RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - CNU Showcase - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - CNU Showcase

#1 07 January 2011 02:44 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2011 05:37 PM
               CNU's High School Showcase - 1/7/2011 to 1/8/2011               
                    Vince Brown Track in the Freeman Center                    
                  Christopher Newport Univ., Newport News, VA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 AA STANDARD: %  7.56                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $  7.35                                                          
 Freeman Rec: #  6.86  2/18/2006   FRANCENA McCrory, BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL        
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Kiara                Tabb                    $ 7.29q  6 
  2 Shufford, Jenira             Heritage (Ne            $ 7.29q  9 
  3 Sharp, Olicia                Wakefield               $ 7.31q 10 
  4 Cuffee, Anise                Bethel                  % 7.43q  8 
  5 Fisher, Desiree              Wakefield               % 7.50q  7 
  6 Little, Irielle              Western Bran            % 7.56q  2 
  7 Sims, Kendall                Midlothian                7.58   4 
  8 Kearney, Khadeja             Churchland                7.59   3 
  9 Hankins, Jasmine             Tallwood                  7.60   5 
 10 Moseley, Alexandra           Cosby                     7.62   2 
 11 Gartrell, Toni               North Staffo              7.62   1 
 12 Glenn, Kyra                  Ocean Lakes               7.70   8 
 13 D'Orazio, Gina               Cosby                     7.74   4 
 14 Pruitt, Austin               Collegiate                7.77   1 
 15 McKinsey, Maya               Tallwood                  7.79   7 
 16 Delony, Rachel               Lee-Davis                 7.80  11 
 17 Doss, Angel                  Western Bran              7.84   4 
 18 Wilmoth, Lindsay             Mills Godwin              7.86   7 
 18 Hall, Chelsea                Prince Georg              7.86   2 
 20 Richardson*, Leah            Dinwiddie                 7.86   6 
 21 Jones, Mashea                Churchland                7.87   3 
 22 Atkins, Elaine               Lee-Davis                 7.87   6 
 23 Latillaide, Morgan           T.C. William              7.88   9 
 24 Bridges, Erika               Warhill                   7.89  11 
 25 Epps, Frankie                Jamestown                 7.94  10 
 26 Meekins, Jessica             T.C. William              7.98   7 
 27 Wells, Antoinette            Warhill                   8.00   9 
 28 Grizzard, Kaitlyn            Atlee                     8.01   9 
 29 Horne, Erica                 Hampton                   8.02   1 
 29 Melson, Katherine            Collegiate                8.02   5 
 31 Hanks, Micah                 Tabb                      8.03   2 
 32 Owens, Rachel                Greenbrier C              8.04   4 
 33 Saul, Meaghan                Atlee                     8.05   1 
 34 Miller, Indira               Ocean Lakes               8.05   4 
 35 Wolcott, Alex                Midlothian                8.06   7 
 36 Layman, Kathleen             Norfolk Chri              8.07  10 
 37 Canty, Zaire                 North Staffo              8.09   3 
 38 Askew, Lauren                York                      8.10  10 
 39 McNamara, Makenzie           New Kent                  8.12   5 
 40 hosey, asia                  New Kent                  8.14   6 
 41 Dunn, Katie                  Mills Godwin              8.18   8 
 42 Henry, Elizabeth             Jamestown                 8.19  11 
 43 Cooper, Kiara                Hampton                   8.20  10 
 44 Knight, Morgan               South County              8.22   5 
 45 cooke, jahvonie              First Coloni              8.29  11 
 46 Hannon*, Courtney            Dinwiddie                 8.31   6 
 47 Shaw, Katana                 South County              8.34   9 
 48 Vogel, Jamy                  James W. Rob              8.35   5 
 49 Bush, Jasmine                Currituck Co              8.38   3 
 50 Lindsay, Rachael             Maggie Walke              8.50   8 
 51 Bivens, Maya                 Granby                    8.54   6 
 52 Randolph, Ellie              Norfolk Acad              8.57   3 
 53 Miller *, Eva                Maggie Walke              8.63   2 
 54 Bingham, Whitney             First Coloni              8.64   8 
 55 Hewitt, Lindsay              Currituck Co              8.86   2 
 56 Houchins, Melonie            Granby                    9.00   5 
 57 Emerson, Kayla               Colonial Hei              9.05   1 
 58 Brush, Anna                  Norfolk Acad              9.09   4 
 59 Foster, Kaitlyn              Colonial Hei              9.72   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 AA STANDARD: %  7.56                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $  7.35                                                          
 Freeman Rec: #  6.86  2/18/2006   FRANCENA McCrory, BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Kiara                Tabb                      7.17$ 
  2 Sharp, Olicia                Wakefield                 7.19$ 
  3 Shufford, Jenira             Heritage (Ne              7.19$ 
  4 Cuffee, Anise                Bethel                    7.35$ 
  5 Fisher, Desiree              Wakefield                 7.45% 
  6 Little, Irielle              Western Bran              7.52% 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 39.51                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $ 41.24                                                          
 Freeman Rec: # 38.06  2/18/2006   FRANCENA MCCRORY, BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Kiara                Tabb                     40.16$ 12 
  2 Graham, Ariah                Wakefield                40.27$ 12 
  3 Patillo, Tiana               Wakefield                41.01$ 12 
  4 Ewing, Jessica               Tallwood                 41.03$ 12 
  5 Stokes, Jordan               Trinity                  41.71  12 
  6 Kearney, Khadeja             Churchland               41.73  12 
  7 Moseley, Alexandra           Cosby                    42.36  11 
  8 D'Orazio, Gina               Cosby                    43.15  11 
  9 Sims, Kendall                Midlothian               43.25  11 
 10 Harper, Amani                Churchland               43.70  11 
 11 Thomas, Jayme                Bethel                   43.80  10 
 12 Roberson, Elizabeth          James W. Rob             43.91  10 
 13 Richardson*, Leah            Dinwiddie                44.07   5 
 14 Schwalen, Katherine          Currituck Co             44.47  11 
 15 Wheeler, Jessica             Maggie Walke             44.60  11 
 16 Latillaide, Morgan           T.C. William             44.75   8 
 17 McCarty, Madeleine           Kellam                   44.85   9 
 18 Sroba, Jennie                Collegiate               45.10   8 
 19 Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah         Hampton                  45.22   6 
 20 Danzi, Christine             Princess Ann             45.33  10 
 21 Pierce, Ashley               New Kent                 45.34   8 
 22 House, Brittany              Midlothian               45.62   8 
 23 Taylor, Kassidy              Atlee                    45.68   8 
 24 Sheppard, Shakiya            Lee-Davis                45.78   4 
 25 Ramdeen, Simone              South County             45.82   9 
 26 Bridges, Erika               Warhill                  46.09   7 
 27 Vines, Khadijah              Bethel                   46.10  10 
 28 Griffin, Dawnyshia           Lee-Davis                46.31   7 
 29 Omweg, Taylor                Tabb                     46.42  10 
 30 Canty, Zaire                 North Staffo             46.45   7 
 31 Horne, Erica                 Hampton                  46.61   5 
 32 Derse, Emily                 Jamestown                46.66   7 
 33 Taitano, Meghan              James W. Rob             46.76   9 
 34 O'Toole, Abby                Atlee                    46.78   5 
 35 O'Neal, Meghan               Mills Godwin             46.90   7 
 36 Askew, Lauren                York                     46.91   9 
 37 Revis, Nina                  Western Bran             46.93   6 
 38 Ames, Talia                  Heritage (Ne             47.04   1 
 39 Fritz, Megan                 Hanover                  47.05  10 
 40 Wells, Antoinette            Warhill                  47.13   9 
 41 Owens, Rachel                Greenbrier C             47.27   6 
 42 Lewis, Rachel                Kellam                   47.31   5 
 43 baxter, tasia                First Coloni             47.49   6 
 44 McFadden, Bryanna            Heritage (Ne             47.59   5 
 45 Green, Xandria               Tallwood                 47.79   6 
 46 Hamm, Shelby                 Jamestown                48.03   2 
 47 Glenn, Kyra                  Ocean Lakes              48.07   4 
 48 Reifsnider, Carter           Collegiate               48.19   7 
 49 Holzhauser, Danielle         New Kent                 48.22   3 
 50 Blaylock, Kathryn            Norfolk Acad             48.59   3 
 51 Bonner*, Cameron             Dinwiddie                48.65   2 
 52 Chinaka, Chi Chi             South Lakes              48.72   4 
 53 Ash *, Cami                  Maggie Walke             48.92   3 
 54 Breathwaite, Marisa          Currituck Co             49.25   3 
 55 Jefferson, Jazmine           Prince Georg             49.38   3 
 56 Moore, Adrienne              Western Bran             49.42   2 
 57 Chen, Wendy                  Norfolk Acad             49.70   3 
 58 Balzer, Catherine            North Staffo             49.86   2 
 59 Harper, Allison              South County             51.39   6 
 60 Meekins, Jessica             T.C. William             51.50   1 
 61 Lewis, Maggie                J.R. Tucker              54.81   1 
 62 Dykes, Ashley                Greenbrier C             57.15   1 
 -- Hall, Chelsea                Prince Georg                DQ   4 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 1:30.21                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 1:17.87                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 1:11.97  2/18/2006   FRANCENA MCCRORY, BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Combs, Rashaun               Bethel                 1:17.14$ 13 
  2 Wright, Jazmine              Bethel                 1:17.96% 12 
  3 Jones, Cassandra             Granby                 1:18.17% 13 
  4 Aymonin, Julia               Tabb                   1:19.31% 13 
  5 McCant, Genamarie            James W. Rob           1:20.06% 13 
  6 Jenkins, Ricole              Wakefield              1:20.77% 13 
  7 Metzger, Jayden              Cosby                  1:22.27% 12 
  8 Dyer, Loren                  South County           1:22.78% 13 
  9 Upton, Ellen                 Mills Godwin           1:22.87% 12 
 10 Draper, Margaret             Tallwood               1:23.18% 10 
 11 McCarty, Madeleine           Kellam                 1:23.24% 10 
 12 Marioneaux, Laura            Warhill                1:23.99% 11 
 13 Weimer, Ariel                New Kent               1:24.14%  9 
 14 Chudoba, Rachel              Lee-Davis              1:24.57% 10 
 15 Sroba, Jennie                Collegiate             1:24.61%  9 
 16 Kulbaski, Molly              James W. Rob           1:25.22% 11 
 17 Cooper, Brittany             Hampton                1:26.21% 11 
 18 Danzi, Christine             Princess Ann           1:27.62% 11 
 19 Sharp, Olivia                Wakefield              1:27.83% 12 
 20 Larkin, Heather              Hermitage              1:28.17%  9 
 21 Heckstall, Kira              Churchland             1:28.43% 10 
 22 Riefner, Ashley              Atlee                  1:28.50%  8 
 23 Brendli, Katie               Midlothian             1:28.54% 11 
 24 Riefner, Lindsay             Atlee                  1:28.80%  8 
 25 Mitchell, Devin              Western Bran           1:28.97%  8 
 26 Mellman, Emily               Jamestown              1:28.98%  9 
 27 Doss, Madison                Lee-Davis              1:28.99%  8 
 28 Lewis, Rachel                Kellam                 1:29.24%  5 
 29 Taylor, Sara                 Maggie Walke           1:29.78%  8 
 30 Hendley, Kathryn             T.C. William           1:30.18%  7 
 31 Hubert, Kayla                Prince Georg           1:30.29   4 
 32 Williams, Maggie             Tabb                   1:30.47   9 
 33 Cummings, Cameron            Jamestown              1:30.80   6 
 34 Everingham, Leighann         Warhill                1:30.99   6 
 35 Ingalsbe, Ashlyn             North Staffo           1:31.05   5 
 36 May, Katie                   Maggie Walke           1:31.12   7 
 37 Kemp, Jayde                  Western Bran           1:31.75   7 
 38 Weaver, Indya                T.C. William           1:31.82   7 
 39 Broadwater, Tessa            Cosby                  1:32.39   8 
 40 Pash, Aspen                  North Staffo           1:32.51   3 
 41 Clarke, Courtney             Currituck Co           1:32.71   5 
 42 Taylor, Jeonna               South County           1:32.82  10 
 43 Wheeler, Shannon             Mills Godwin           1:32.96   9 
 44 Reinhold, Abigail            South Lakes            1:33.89   5 
 45 Rawls*, Rochelle             Prince Georg           1:33.97   5 
 46 Sampson, Chrystine           Ocean Lakes            1:34.15   4 
 47 Evans*, Jessica              Hanover                1:34.15   4 
 48 Kamineni, Sreya              South Lakes            1:34.42   6 
 49 Scott*, Mackenzie            Hanover                1:35.23  10 
 50 Briggs, Sadiah               Granby                 1:35.80   1 
 51 Helbling, Megan              Dinwiddie              1:35.96   1 
 52 Thomasson*, Melody           Dinwiddie              1:36.87   6 
 53 maizel, tatyana              First Coloni           1:37.41   4 
 54 Curtin, Brandi               New Kent               1:40.78   3 
 55 Burnett, Dejonee             Tallwood               1:41.21   2 
 56 Manderville, Essence         Churchland             1:41.99   3 
 57 Anderson, Bailey             Greenbrier C           1:42.72   3 
 58 Dykes, Ashley                Greenbrier C           1:44.95   1 
 59 Mendu, Sanjana               Norfolk Acad           1:47.45   2 
 60 Paul, Rebecca                Colonial Hei           2:09.40   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 2:56.03                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 3:03.31                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 2:56.30  2/18/2006   KRISTY TOBIN, GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston*, Marie             Midlothian             2:59.12$ 
  2 Spiers *, Anna               Maggie Walke           3:01.88$ 
  3 Schaedel, Sydney             T.C. William           3:07.93  
  4 Dinning, Emily               Stonebridge            3:10.09  
  5 Johnston, Kari               Midlothian             3:11.18  
  6 Westbrook, Tiel              Lee-Davis              3:11.45  
  7 Newcomb, Kelsey              Dinwiddie              3:13.03  
  8 Bishop, Katie                Western Bran           3:13.96  
  9 Gwin, Courtney               Kellam                 3:16.18  
 10 Goff, Nicole                 Grafton High           3:18.31  
 11 Bethune, Nicole              Ocean Lakes            3:18.34  
 12 Clagett, Heather             Norfolk Acad           3:19.01  
 13 Antognozzi, Tiffany          Jamestown              3:19.55  
 14 Birnbaum, Kate               Cosby                  3:19.57  
 15 Hill*, Catelyn               Mills Godwin           3:22.23  
 16 Latimer, Emily               Currituck Co           3:22.97  
 17 Lewis-Johnson, Tori          Bethel                 3:23.11  
 18 Gardner, Katie               Atlee                  3:23.30  
 19 Pomatto, Michelle            North Staffo           3:23.63  
 20 Bland *, Katie               Atlee                  3:24.00  
 21 Trent, Savannah              Ocean Lakes            3:24.52  
 22 Soistmann, Leigh Ann         Tabb                   3:24.68  
 23 Reynolds, Carrie             Cosby                  3:24.75  
 24 Swart *, Madison             Maggie Walke           3:24.77  
 25 Comer, Caitlin               Grafton High           3:27.56  
 26 Shannon, Carly               Bruton                 3:27.60  
 27 Schafer, Katherine           South County           3:29.15  
 28 Turner, Jasmine              Collegiate             3:29.48  
 29 Mumford, Briana              South County           3:29.65  
 30 Parent, Charyssa             Lee-Davis              3:30.67  
 31 Drake, Elisabeth             Gloucester             3:30.81  
 32 Pash, Aspen                  North Staffo           3:30.95  
 33 Suzuki, Kimiko               Norfolk Acad           3:35.13  
 34 Rawls*, Rochelle             Prince Georg           3:35.82  
 35 Blunt, Katherine             Hanover                3:36.56  
 36 Abbott, Caroline             Mills Godwin           3:37.21  
 37 Clough, Molly                South Lakes            3:37.34  
 38 Martinez, Yosselyn           South Lakes            3:37.50  
 39 Morgan, Sierra               Bethel                 3:37.71  
 40 Steinbicker, Nicole          James W. Rob           3:40.83  
 41 Glueck, Gaylin               Jamestown              3:40.87  
 42 Daniels, Ginny               New Kent               3:42.31  
 43 Schmoll, MaryLynne           Collegiate             3:42.46  
 44 Mitchell, Tatyanna           Northumberla           3:42.56  
 45 Alvarez, Paula               First Coloni           3:44.45  
 46 Baker, Tarshalia             Churchland             3:45.90  
 47 Baumgardner, Kristin         New Kent               3:46.06  
 48 Thompson, Jordan             Prince Georg           3:47.36  
 49 Richards, Emily              Tabb                   3:48.28  
 50 Holbrook, Mirissa            Warhill                3:48.36  
 51 Helbling, Megan              Dinwiddie              3:49.86  
 52 Parries, Nakari              Hampton                3:50.84  
 53 Alkire, Erin                 Hanover                3:51.75  
 54 Egan, Courtney               Hermitage              3:59.51  
 55 Rowsey, Synquisite           Tallwood               4:03.24  
 56 Wilson, Anna                 J.R. Tucker            4:03.64  
 57 Beggs, Jenna                 Warhill                4:05.48  
 58 Hendricks, Andrea            Granby                 4:10.08  
 59 Corprew, Ona                 Churchland             4:17.45  
 60 Mojares, Marnell             Tallwood               4:18.55  
 61 Heffentrager, Madison        Currituck Co           4:21.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 5:28.60                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 5:14.27                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 4:54.84  2/18/2003   JENNIFER BOYD, HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moye *, Megan                Cosby                  5:09.63$ 
  2 Sukramani, Natalie           Jamestown              5:18.59% 
  3 Breidenbaugh, Molly          Hanover                5:22.77% 
  4 Dinning, Emily               Stonebridge            5:24.06% 
  5 Powell*, Elizabeth           Mills Godwin           5:24.40% 
  6 Gordon*, Anna                Hanover                5:26.38% 
  7 Turnage, Bonny               Lee-Davis              5:28.80  
  8 Park, Nicole                 Ocean Lakes            5:30.64  
  9 Willard*, Krista             Midlothian             5:34.05  
 10 Mulroy*, Meghan              Midlothian             5:34.75  
 11 Motley, Abby                 Kellam                 5:34.98  
 12 Redd, Alaina                 Cosby                  5:36.87  
 13 Burton*, Courtney            Mills Godwin           5:36.88  
 14 Park, Samantha               Ocean Lakes            5:37.85  
 15 Pomatto, Michelle            North Staffo           5:41.30  
 16 Desalegn, Adugna             T.C. William           5:42.07  
 17 Doss, Victoria               Lee-Davis              5:42.37  
 18 Anderson, Morgan             First Coloni           5:42.53  
 19 Ardiff *, Lindsay            Maggie Walke           5:46.31  
 20 Jessica, Lull                Maggie Walke           5:46.81  
 21 Pulley, Catherine            Colonial Hei           5:47.18  
 22 Delacey, Patsy               Western Bran           5:47.84  
 23 Bruce, Ashley                Grafton High           5:48.55  
 24 Campbell, Alyssa             South County           5:49.15  
 25 Underwood, Maggie            Jamestown              5:49.25  
 26 Davidson, Hyten              James W. Rob           5:57.53  
 27 Bennett, Dezi                Atlee                  5:58.43  
 28 Hatton, Kanitra              Churchland             5:58.53  
 29 Golac, Valentina             South Lakes            6:00.55  
 30 McGovern, Katie              Grafton High           6:01.76  
 31 Berry*, Tatum                Hermitage              6:01.90  
 32 Grasberger, Katt             Atlee                  6:02.36  
 33 McMullan, Kelly              Kellam                 6:02.60  
 34 McGiboney, Virginia          South Lakes            6:04.92  
 35 Ford, Logan                  J.R. Tucker            6:06.00  
 36 Josephs, Isabel              South County           6:07.69  
 37 Omweg, Sydney                Tabb                   6:11.44  
 38 Toledo, Lisa                 T.C. William           6:13.71  
 39 Schweikert, Macey            James W. Rob           6:15.30  
 40 Temple, Kelsey               Currituck Co           6:15.78  
 41 Tomlin*, Melissa             Prince Georg           6:16.47  
 42 Ritchie, Renee               Hermitage              6:17.60  
 43 Walton, Zoe                  Hampton                6:19.07  
 44 Carrington, Mia              Tallwood               6:22.45  
 45 Debrito, Emily               North Staffo           6:23.32  
 46 Smith, Sherelle              Churchland             6:30.30  
 47 Autellet, Caroline           First Coloni           6:30.80  
 48 Ferebee, Alexis              Bruton                 6:31.42  
 49 Walker, Kenya                Bethel                 6:32.75  
 50 Willis, Carrie               Colonial Hei           6:32.95  
 51 Chako, Hannah                Norfolk Acad           6:33.90  
 52 Arakelian, Joy               Prince Georg           6:47.71  
 53 Szeligowski, Taylor          Tallwood               6:58.34  
 54 Hendricks, Andrea            Granby                 7:06.82  
 55 Gibbs*, Priscilla            Dinwiddie              7:06.98  
 56 Brown*, Aspen                Dinwiddie              7:37.71  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 11:57.93                                                       
AAA STANDARD: $ 11:20.88                                                       
 Freeman Rec: # 10:42.81  1/8/2005    MELISSA DEWEY, HAYFIELD HIGH SCHOOL      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moye *, Megan                Cosby                 10:50.39$ 
  2 Cornell, Lizzie              Princess Ann          11:07.73$ 
  3 Batzel, Audrey               Ocean Lakes           11:09.41$ 
  4 Bethune, Olivia              Ocean Lakes           11:18.72$ 
  5 Benjamin*, Claire            Midlothian            11:23.13% 
  6 Galton *, Rachel             Maggie Walke          11:27.02% 
  7 Dickerson*, Kara             Midlothian            11:34.65% 
  8 Page, Chelsea                Grafton High          11:36.31% 
  9 Smythe, Shannon              T.C. William          11:50.70% 
 10 Banta, Daisy                 Maggie Walke          11:50.84% 
 11 Wood*, Katie                 Mills Godwin          11:53.50% 
 12 Menefee*, Anne               Mills Godwin          11:55.94% 
 13 Blum *, Lindsey              Cosby                 11:57.87% 
 14 Scully, Mary Cate            South County          12:03.63  
 15 Marshall*, Emily             Prince Georg          12:13.65  
 16 Garrahan, Grace              T.C. William          12:13.67  
 17 Crow, Erin                   Tabb                  12:15.51  
 18 Pulley, Catherine            Colonial Hei          12:26.64  
 19 Rabbitt, Rachel              Grafton High          12:29.50  
 20 Mearns, Tia                  Jamestown             12:32.33  
 21 Gaunt*, Rachel               Hanover               12:43.44  
 22 Quinn, Erin                  North Staffo          12:43.87  
 23 Little, Gray                 Collegiate            12:47.52  
 24 Harrar *, Paige              Atlee                 12:54.13  
 25 Mearns, Devon                Jamestown             12:54.74  
 26 Potts*, Blake                Hanover               13:02.17  
 27 Griffin, Jessica             Kellam                13:02.96  
 28 Warren, Hailey               Lee-Davis             13:04.50  
 29 Uliasz, Haley                Lee-Davis             13:16.80  
 30 Temple, Kelsey               Currituck Co          13:27.83  
 31 Enderle, Devon               Wakefield             13:28.84  
 32 Schindler, Sarah             Northumberla          13:29.31  
 33 Jones, Jessica               Tallwood              13:58.83  
 34 McMillan, Owen               Norfolk Acad          13:59.28  
 35 Quintana, Monica             Tabb                  14:14.07  
 36 Mace, Kalle                  South County          14:21.02  
 37 Walker, Kenya                Bethel                14:22.28  
 38 Nerdig, Elizabeth            Prince Georg          14:32.38  
 39 Puckett, Darby               First Coloni          14:37.72  
 40 Meyer, Ashley                Tallwood              14:38.41  
 -- Perry, Rosalind              Churchland                  NT  
 -- Long, Kiera                  Churchland                  NT  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 AA STANDARD: %  9.28                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $  8.66                                                          
 Freeman Rec: #  7.95  2/18/2007   KALI WATKINS, MENCHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golden, Montasia             Lee-Davis               $ 8.34q 10 
  2 Ray, Chantel                 Hampton                 $ 8.59q  9 
  3 Scott*, Mackenzie            Hanover                 % 8.88q  7 
  4 Harper, Amani                Churchland              % 8.95q  4 
  5 Birek, Michaela              Wakefield               % 8.97q  5 
  6 Jackson, Brie                Lee-Davis               % 9.04q  8 
  7 Draper, Margaret             Tallwood                  9.31   7 
  8 Kearney, Khadeja             Churchland                9.37   6 
  9 Colbourn, Jessica            South County              9.40   1 
 10 Vines, Khadijah              Bethel                    9.40   1 
 11 Myers, Hannah                Collegiate                9.43   2 
 12 Mignat, Samantha             Ocean Lakes               9.51   2 
 13 Thomas, Ramona               Western Bran              9.62   4 
 14 Shufford, Jenira             Heritage (Ne              9.76   3 
 15 Vogel, Jamy                  James W. Rob              9.83   4 
 16 Mitchell, Devin              Western Bran              9.85  10 
 17 Demyon, Marci                Jamestown                 9.97  10 
 18 MacCall, Katie               Princess Ann             10.03   5 
 19 Zhu, Jennifer                T.C. William             10.14   3 
 20 Cleveland, Rachelle          Currituck Co             10.20   7 
 21 Horne, Kelsey                Maggie Walke             10.31   5 
 22 Dolinger, Kelsey             North Staffo             10.35   8 
 23 Velloney, Michaela           Greenbrier C             10.42   3 
 24 Smith, Denisha               Cosby                    10.44   2 
 25 Cummings, Cameron            Jamestown                10.45   2 
 26 Ward, Rachel                 Midlothian               10.46   8 
 27 Spicer, Cheyenne             Currituck Co             10.46   7 
 28 Hairston*, Cheryl            Dinwiddie                10.51   1 
 29 Vaccaro, Carissa             North Staffo             10.53   2 
 30 Waltrip, Shelby              Warhill                  10.56  10 
 31 Stephens, Danielle           Maggie Walke             10.61   6 
 32 Shawver, Anna                Warhill                  10.62   7 
 33 Yerian, Jordan               Mills Godwin             10.88   9 
 34 Owens, Rachel                Greenbrier C             10.89   4 
 35 Guzman, Nelsylvia            First Coloni             10.91   6 
 36 Barnes, Taylor               Tabb                     10.97   5 
 37 Turner, Ra'Dysha             Granby                   11.00   4 
 38 Randolph, Ellie              Norfolk Acad             11.00   6 
 39 Marrow, Jania                Colonial Hei             11.00   7 
 40 Fukawa, Leotie               Grafton High             11.01   9 
 41 Parynik, Kailee              Cosby                    11.01   4 
 42 forster, tatiana             First Coloni             11.03   1 
 43 Bannister, Tyler             Norfolk Acad             11.07   2 
 44 Armstrong, Meredith          Collegiate               11.09   1 
 45 Onyekwere, Chioma            James W. Rob             11.09   6 
 46 Jalloh, Aminata              South County             11.20   9 
 47 Sutton, Keilah               Tabb                     11.20   5 
 48 Agnew, Paige                 Ocean Lakes              11.29   5 
 49 Peji, Meghan                 Tallwood                 11.34   8 
 50 Carroll, Michelle            Midlothian               11.38   8 
 51 Spencer, Casey               New Kent                 11.41   3 
 52 Bowen, Coree                 New Kent                 11.51   9 
 53 Ritchie, Elizabeth           Colonial Hei             12.04   1 
 54 Chinaka, Chi Chi             South Lakes              12.14  10 
 55 Allen, Tessa                 Prince Georg             12.18   8 
 -- Worway, Anna                 South Lakes                 FS   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 AA STANDARD: %  9.28                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $  8.66                                                          
 Freeman Rec: #  7.95  2/18/2007   KALI WATKINS, MENCHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Chantel                 Hampton                   8.38$ 
  2 Golden, Montasia             Lee-Davis                 8.54$ 
  3 Jackson, Brie                Lee-Davis                 8.80% 
  4 Harper, Amani                Churchland                8.85% 
  5 Scott*, Mackenzie            Hanover                   8.89% 
  6 Birek, Michaela              Wakefield                 9.67  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 1:52.06                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 1:46.91                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 1:40.77  2/23/2004   , BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethel                                              1:45.50$  6 
  2 Wakefield                                           1:47.49%  6 
  3 Cosby                                               1:48.81%  6 
  4 James W. Robinson                                   1:49.92%  6 
  5 Tallwood                                            1:50.66%  5 
  6 Western Branch                                      1:50.84%  5 
  7 Tabb                                                1:50.92%  6 
  8 Granby                                              1:53.69   5 
  9 Collegiate                                          1:53.70   5 
 10 Churchland                                          1:53.81   3 
 11 Atlee                                               1:54.26   4 
 12 Warhill                                             1:54.27   4 
 13 T.C. Williams                                       1:54.71   3 
 14 Jamestown                                           1:54.82   4 
 15 South County                                        1:55.09   6 
 16 North Stafford                                      1:55.24   3 
 17 Midlothian                                          1:55.64   4 
 18 Mills Godwin                                        1:55.83   5 
 19 Hampton                                             1:56.47   1 
 20 Lee-Davis                                           1:56.63   2 
 21 Ocean Lakes                                         1:57.66   3 
 22 New Kent                                            1:59.97   4 
 23 Kellam                                              2:00.24   3 
 24 Heritage (Newport News)                             2:01.35   1 
 25 Maggie Walker                                       2:02.50   2 
 26 Norfolk Academy                                     2:03.83   2 
 27 South Lakes                                         2:03.97   3 
 28 Currituck County                                    2:04.73   2 
 29 Colonial Heights                                    2:05.84   2 
 30 Dinwiddie                                           2:07.65   4 
 31 Greenbrier Christian Academy                        2:12.49   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 4:22.47                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 4:05.89                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 3:57.18  12/11/2010  Western Branch, Western Bran              
                         S Williams, S Epps, J Lee, C Wright               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wakefield                                           3:54.90#  6 
  2 Bethel                                              3:57.72$  6 
  3 South County                                        4:07.48%  6 
  4 Tabb                                                4:14.23%  6 
  5 Jamestown                                           4:15.32%  4 
  6 James W. Robinson                                   4:15.94%  6 
  7 Midlothian                                          4:15.99%  5 
  8 Cosby                                               4:20.04%  4 
  9 Lee-Davis                                           4:20.06%  5 
 10 Tallwood                                            4:21.07%  5 
 11 Granby                                              4:21.69%  3 
 12 Maggie Walker                                       4:23.19   4 
 13 Atlee                                               4:23.29   5 
 14 T.C. Williams                                       4:25.52   3 
 15 Warhill                                             4:28.37   4 
 16 Grafton High School                                 4:29.53   3 
 17 Kellam                                              4:29.85   3 
 18 Mills Godwin                                        4:30.75   6 
 19 Collegiate                                          4:30.89   2 
 20 Currituck County                                    4:32.95   2 
 21 Hampton                                             4:35.47   1 
 22 Dinwiddie                                           4:39.91   2 
 23 Churchland                                          4:40.99   2 
 24 Western Branch                                      4:42.20   4 
 25 New Kent                                            4:43.68   2 
 26 Norfolk Academy                                     4:44.37   1 
 27 South Lakes                                         4:46.96   3 
 28 North Stafford                                      4:50.88   1 
 29 Prince George High School                           4:55.84   5 
 30 Ocean Lakes                                         4:55.90   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 10:27.89                                                       
AAA STANDARD: $  9:44.98                                                       
 Freeman Rec: #  9:22.90  1/11/2008   , WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midlothian                                          9:55.71% 
  2 Maggie Walker                                      10:10.51% 
  3 Western Branch                                     10:16.52% 
  4 T.C. Williams                                      10:24.88% 
  5 Lee-Davis                                          10:25.71% 
  6 Kellam                                             10:26.36% 
  7 Grafton High School                                10:26.41% 
  8 Atlee                                              10:28.11  
  9 Cosby                                              10:41.12  
 10 Tabb                                               10:45.86  
 11 South County                                       10:47.07  
 12 Mills Godwin                                       10:49.59  
 13 James W. Robinson                                  10:53.92  
 14 Norfolk Academy                                    10:55.43  
 15 Colonial Heights                                   11:07.27  
 16 South Lakes                                        11:10.98  
 17 Churchland                                         11:18.45  
 18 Collegiate                                         11:22.09  
 19 Hanover                                            11:23.75  
 20 First Colonial                                     11:33.91  
 21 Currituck County                                   11:33.92  
 22 J.R. Tucker High School                            11:34.05  
 23 Warhill                                            12:02.93  
 24 Tallwood                                           12:09.40  
 25 Hampton                                            12:28.74  
 26 North Stafford                                     12:33.61  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Height:  4-6
 AA STANDARD: %  4-11                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $  5-02                                                          
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  12/11/2004  ASHLEY HAISLIP, LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOO    
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  2/9/2005    Ashley Gatling, Deep Creek HS               
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  12/15/2007  DeShana Briggs, Booker T Washington HS      
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  1/10/2009   Tynita Butts, T.C. Williams HS              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Kala                   Atlee                  5-03.00$ 
  2 Harper, Amani                Churchland             4-10.00  
  2 Turner, Ra'Dysha             Granby                 4-10.00  
  2 Green, Audree                Ocean Lakes            4-10.00  
  5 Dimmock, Brianna             Grafton High          J4-10.00  
  5 Foster, Sydnei               North Staffo          J4-10.00  
  7 Coles, Ashley                Western Bran          J4-10.00  
  8 Arthur, Ashli                Currituck Co           4-08.00  
  8 Colbourn, Jessica            South County           4-08.00  
  8 Meyer, Katherine             Princess Ann           4-08.00  
  8 Daughtry, Caitlin            Mills Godwin           4-08.00  
  8 Wagner, Evan                 Gloucester             4-08.00  
  8 Dolson, Shanice              Churchland             4-08.00  
  8 Young, Julia                 Grafton High           4-08.00  
 15 Hall, Chelsea                Prince Georg           4-06.00  
 15 Cleveland, Ashleigh          Currituck Co           4-06.00  
 15 Starnes, Cana                Cosby                  4-06.00  
 15 Peji, Meghan                 Tallwood               4-06.00  
 15 Spencer, Casey               New Kent               4-06.00  
 15 Jackson, Brie                Lee-Davis              4-06.00  
 15 Bannister, Tyler             Norfolk Acad           4-06.00  
 -- Glueck, Gaylin               Jamestown                   NH  
 -- Richard, Jamesha             Western Bran                NH  
 -- Golden, Montasia             Lee-Davis                   NH  
 -- Perry, Dya'mond              Tallwood                    NH  
 -- Briggs, Sadiah               Granby                      NH  
 -- Novak, Molly                 Cosby                       NH  
 -- Velloney, Michaela           Greenbrier C                NH  
 -- Jerman, Brooke               Atlee                       NH  
 -- Boyce, Anna                  Mills Godwin                NH  
 -- Majors, Felecia              South County                NH  
 -- Tsang, Seneca                Norfolk Acad                NH  
 -- Marshall*, Emily             Prince Georg                NH  
 -- Barnes, Taylor               Tabb                        NH  
 -- Sutton, Keilah               Tabb                        NH  
 -- Zhu, Jennifer                T.C. William                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Opening Height:  6-0
 AA STANDARD: %  8-08                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $  9-06                                                          
 Freeman Rec: # 12-06  12/10/2010  Cameron Overstreet, Atlee                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Overstreet, Cameron          Atlee                 12-06.00# 
  2 Wilson, Melissa              Menchville            11-00.00$ 
  3 Christy, Maddie              T.C. William           9-00.00% 
  4 Majors, Felecia              South County          J9-00.00% 
  5 Carlisle, Jessica            Princess Ann          J9-00.00% 
  6 Karp, Rebecca                Norfolk Acad          J9-00.00% 
  7 Williams, Claire             Maggie Walke           8-06.00  
  8 Packard, Melanie             Grafton High          J8-06.00  
  9 Chandler, Sarah              South County          J8-06.00  
 10 Bishop, Kate                 Atlee                  7-06.00  
 10 Vogel, Jamy                  James W. Rob           7-06.00  
 12 Schaedel, Sydney             T.C. William          J7-06.00  
 12 Armstrong, Meredith          Collegiate            J7-06.00  
 14 Radke, Kelsey                Princess Ann          J7-06.00  
 15 Dolinger, Kelsey             North Staffo          J7-06.00  
 16 Hamm, Shelby                 Jamestown             J7-06.00  
 17 Waldman, Monique             Grafton High          J7-06.00  
 18 Balzer, Catherine            North Staffo           6-06.00  
 18 Szeligowski, Taylor          Tallwood               6-06.00  
 18 Hannon*, Courtney            Dinwiddie              6-06.00  
 21 Allen, Tessa                 Prince Georg          J6-06.00  
 21 figus, aaron                 Jamestown             J6-06.00  
 23 Angus, Madison               Lee-Davis              6-00.00  
 24 Bannister, Tyler             Norfolk Acad          J6-00.00  
 24 Jumper, Rachel               New Kent              J6-00.00  
 -- godfrey, heidi               First Coloni                NH  
 -- Farnsworth, Alexandra        Lee-Davis                   NH  
 -- Crance*, Patricia            Dinwiddie                   NH  
 -- branum, allison              First Coloni                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  14-6 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 6 to finals
 AA STANDARD: %    16-07                                                       
AAA STANDARD: $ 17-09.25                                                       
 Freeman Rec: # 19-10.75  1/9/2009    TIFFANY HARRIS, CHURCHLAND HIGH SCHOOL   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Ariah                Wakefield             18-04.25$ 
  2 Wheeler, Jessica             Maggie Walke          16-09.50% 
  3 Page, Kala                   Atlee                 16-08.00% 
  4 Golden, Montasia             Lee-Davis             16-07.25% 
  5 Birek, Michaela              Wakefield             16-04.25  
  6 Combs, Rashaun               Bethel                16-02.75  
  7 Richard, Jamesha             Western Bran          15-08.00  
  8 Tarrant, Kiana               South County          15-07.75  
  9 Young, Julia                 Grafton High          15-07.50  
 10 Moseley, Alexandra           Cosby                 15-06.00  
 11 Colbourn, Jessica            South County          15-04.75  
 12 Richardson*, Leah            Dinwiddie             15-01.25  
 13 MacCall, Katie               Princess Ann          15-00.50  
 14 Smith, Denisha               Cosby                 15-00.00  
 15 Roberson, Elizabeth          James W. Rob          14-11.75  
 16 Morgan, Sierra               Bethel                14-11.50  
 16 Dunn, Deonna                 Hampton               14-11.50  
 18 Draper, Margaret             Tallwood              14-10.50  
 19 Askew, Lauren                York                  14-09.00  
 20 Scott*, Mackenzie            Hanover               14-08.25  
 21 Tennessee, Dallas            Lee-Davis             14-08.00  
 22 Jones, Krystal               New Kent              14-03.75  
 22 Spicer, Cheyenne             Currituck Co          14-03.75  
 24 Epps, Frankie                Jamestown             14-02.75  
 25 Charles, Donjah              Churchland            14-02.50  
 26 Vargas, Jordyn               Tallwood              14-01.25  
 27 Owens, Rachel                Greenbrier C          13-11.50  
 28 Harmatz, Alison              Tabb                  13-11.00  
 29 Bannister, Tyler             Norfolk Acad          13-09.50  
 30 Cupples, Cathie              Ocean Lakes           13-07.25  
 31 Conroy, Sarah                T.C. William          13-06.50  
 32 Segala, Marisssa             Jamestown             13-05.50  
 33 Little, Irielle              Western Bran          13-04.75  
 34 Taylor, Kassidy              Atlee                 13-04.25  
 35 Felton, Alazandra            Granby                13-03.75  
 36 Turner, Ra'Dysha             Granby                13-03.50  
 37 Gartrell, Toni               North Staffo          13-02.75  
 38 baxter, tasia                First Coloni          13-01.50  
 38 Fritz, Megan                 Hanover               13-01.50  
 40 Weaver, Indya                T.C. William          13-01.00  
 41 Clarke, Courtney             Currituck Co          12-08.50  
 41 Daughtry, Caitlin            Mills Godwin          12-08.50  
 43 Bonner*, Cameron             Dinwiddie             12-07.75  
 44 Sroba, Jennie                Collegiate            12-05.00  
 45 Melson, Katherine            Collegiate            12-02.50  
 46 Velloney, Michaela           Greenbrier C          11-11.00  
 47 Brush, Anna                  Norfolk Acad          11-04.75  
 48 Green, Audree                Ocean Lakes           11-03.75  
 49 Omweg, Taylor                Tabb                  11-02.75  
 50 Ritchie, Elizabeth           Colonial Hei          10-11.75  
 51 Marrow, Jania                Colonial Hei          10-11.50  
 52 Rodgers, Gilvonnie           Churchland             9-11.25  
 -- McNamara, Makenzie           New Kent                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 Top 6 to finals
 AA STANDARD: %    34-05                                                       
AAA STANDARD: $ 36-06.25                                                       
 Freeman Rec: # 41-04.50  12/21/2002  YVETTE LEWIS, MENCHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khodaei, Sheyda              South County          35-08.00% 
  2 Moseley, Alexandra           Cosby                 34-11.00% 
  3 Page, Kala                   Atlee                 34-10.00% 
  4 Richard, Jamesha             Western Bran          33-06.00  
  5 Lewis-Johnson, Tori          Bethel                33-03.25  
  6 Jackson, Brie                Lee-Davis             33-02.25  
  7 Dyer, Loren                  South County          32-11.00  
  8 Smith, Denisha               Cosby                 32-10.50  
  9 MacCall, Katie               Princess Ann          32-03.00  
 10 Johnson, Kayla               Wakefield             32-01.75  
 11 Draper, Margaret             Tallwood              31-11.50  
 12 Reynolds, Jenny              Midlothian            31-08.25  
 13 Saetre, Brittany             Poquoson              31-07.50  
 14 Epps, Frankie                Jamestown             31-05.75  
 15 Melson, Katherine            Collegiate            31-04.25  
 16 Elliott, Donae'              Churchland            31-00.75  
 17 Jones, Mashea                Churchland            31-00.50  
 18 white, briana                First Coloni          30-07.50  
 19 Perry, Dya'mond              Tallwood              30-06.50  
 20 Karp, Rebecca                Norfolk Acad          30-03.50  
 21 Green, Audree                Ocean Lakes           30-01.75  
 22 Moore, Ali                   Collegiate            29-11.75  
 23 Weaver, Indya                T.C. William          29-11.00  
 24 Gartrell, Toni               North Staffo          29-09.00  
 25 Haislip, Rachel              Mills Godwin          29-08.75  
 26 James, Taylor                New Kent              29-04.50  
 27 Thomas, Ramona               Western Bran          29-03.50  
 28 Jones, Krystal               New Kent              29-01.25  
 29 Mata, Kendaliz               First Coloni          28-05.75  
 30 Velloney, Michaela           Greenbrier C          28-03.25  
 31 McRoy, Sahara                Atlee                 27-07.50  
 32 Dreesman, Kayla              Currituck Co          27-07.25  
 33 Jones, Karaamah              T.C. William          27-05.00  
 34 Bannister, Tyler             Norfolk Acad          26-08.50  
 35 Hannon*, Courtney            Dinwiddie             26-01.75  
 -- Dykes, Ashley                Greenbrier C              FOUL  
 -- Carroll, Michelle            Midlothian                FOUL  
 -- Boyce, Anna                  Mills Godwin              FOUL  
 -- Smith, Fantasia              Bethel                    FOUL  
 -- Wheeler, Jessica             Maggie Walke              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  27-0 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 6 to finals
 AA STANDARD: %    33-02                                                       
AAA STANDARD: $ 35-07.25                                                       
 Freeman Rec: # 45-05.50  2/19/2001   LINDSEY NEUBERGER, COX HIGH SCHOOL       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Jazmine               Gloucester            39-07.25$ 
  2 Onyekwere, Chioma            James W. Rob          37-02.50$ 
  3 Ward, Ayzha                  T.C. William          34-01.00% 
  4 Edwards, Logan               Cosby                 33-09.50% 
  5 King, Mikayla                Atlee                 33-04.25% 
  6 Yates, Sumiya                South Lakes           32-02.75  
  7 Cleveland, Rachelle          Currituck Co          31-00.75  
  7 Barrows, Katrice             Heritage (Ne          31-00.75  
  9 Fuller, Chelsey              Granby                30-08.50  
 10 Barrows, Terrika             Heritage (Ne          30-07.25  
 11 Brookins, Dymon              First Coloni          30-01.25  
 12 Shurland, Halle              Wakefield             29-10.50  
 13 Innis, Erica                 Churchland            29-08.00  
 14 Chilcoat, Betsy              Atlee                 29-02.50  
 15 Parker, Courtney             Cosby                 29-01.75  
 16 Cowan, ShaShia               North Staffo          28-09.25  
 17 Baker, Elysa                 J.R. Tucker           28-06.75  
 18 Marrow, Marina               Colonial Hei          28-04.50  
 19 O'Connor, Katie              Collegiate            28-02.75  
 20 Colon, Jasmin                South Lakes           28-01.75  
 21 Doyle, Deandra               Tallwood              27-11.75  
 22 Lundy, Kiersten              Hanover               27-08.75  
 23 Yeargin, Erin                South County          27-08.50  
 24 Bannister, Tyler             Norfolk Acad          27-07.50  
 25 Diaz, Joey                   Hermitage             27-01.25  
 26 Rising, Faith                Poquoson              25-06.75  
 27 Page, Taja                   Lee-Davis             25-01.25  
 27 Dixon, Taleisha              Hampton               25-01.25  
 29 taliaferro, nicole           Jamestown             24-11.75  
 30 Banton, Mallory              Hanover               24-11.50  
 31 Henry, Elizabeth             Jamestown             24-09.25  
 32 Dimmock, Heather             Grafton High          24-07.25  
 33 Karp, Rebecca                Norfolk Acad          24-04.50  
 34 Forte, Shyann                North Staffo          24-03.00  
 35 Moses, Cassidy               South County          24-00.00  
 36 Trice, Jennifer              J.R. Tucker           23-08.50  
 37 Krauss, Jessica              Mills Godwin          23-06.50  
 38 Aghaebrahim, Marjan          Mills Godwin          23-02.75  
 39 Gardner, Tiffani             Granby                23-01.50  
 40 Crew, Tiana                  Warhill               22-08.75  
 41 McKeon, Erin                 Lee-Davis             22-04.50  
 42 Rose, Amy                    Grafton High          22-02.50  
 43 funches, nashai              First Coloni          22-00.50  
 44 Clark, Rachel                Tallwood              21-05.00  
 45 Bozeman, Taylor              Hampton               20-10.50  
 46 Elliott, Kara                Tabb                  20-01.50  
 47 Doherty, Olivia              Currituck Co          19-09.00  
 48 Anderson, Bailey             Greenbrier C          19-05.25  
 49 Clark, Shadae                Churchland            18-09.50  
 50 Briggs, Zoe                  Western Bran          18-08.25  
 51 Bond, Erica                  New Kent              17-06.25  
 52 cunningham, colleen          New Kent              16-10.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 AA STANDARD: %  6.68                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $  6.60                                                          
 Freeman Rec: #  6.36  2/23/2004   LaSHAWN MERRITT, WILSON HIGH SCHOOL         
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Justin                First Coloni            $ 6.56q 10 
  2 Elie, Trevor                 Atlee                   $ 6.60q 13 
  3 Covington, Jason             Wakefield               % 6.62q  6 
  4 Williams, Kenneth            Woodrow Wils            % 6.62q 12 
  5 Raymond, Ayo                 James W. Rob            % 6.65q  5 
  6 Mcbride, Domonick            Bethel                  % 6.68q  3 
  7 Hale, Roscoe                 Hampton                   6.70   7 
  8 Haywood, Malcolm             Southern Gui              6.70  11 
  9 Wyatt, Caleb                 Lee-Davis                 6.74   1 
 10 Laury, Brandyn               Cosby                     6.74   5 
 11 simmons, cody                New Kent                  6.76   3 
 12 White, Daniel                Wakefield                 6.77   4 
 13 Vaughn, Israel               Lee-Davis                 6.78   6 
 14 Summer, Za'Quan              T.C. William              6.79   7 
 15 Cooke, Terrill               Cosby                     6.79   2 
 16 Grizzle, Marquise            Currituck Co              6.80   4 
 17 Hayes, Mike                  South County              6.80   8 
 18 Ridenour, Matt               James W. Rob              6.81   9 
 19 Colona, Devante              Ocean Lakes               6.84   8 
 20 Keith, Austin                Mills Godwin              6.84   2 
 21 Brickhouse, Brian            Granby                    6.85   1 
 22 Crawford, Christopher        Western Bran              6.86   5 
 23 Joseph, Brian                Midlothian                6.88   8 
 23 Singleton, Stephen           Norfolk Chri              6.88  10 
 25 Spurlock, Kenny              Hanover                   6.88   9 
 26 Stallings, Derrick           Heritage (Ne              6.90   2 
 27 German, Frederick            Hanover                   6.90   6 
 28 McKenzie, Tyler              Tallwood                  6.92   3 
 29 Booker, Xavier               Woodrow Wils              6.93  11 
 30 Roberts, Chap                Collegiate                6.94  12 
 31 Henley, Darrian              Hermitage                 6.95   7 
 32 Thomas, Troy                 Gloucester                6.95  10 
 33 Curry, Willie                T.C. William              6.95  13 
 34 Chapman, Daquon              Prince Georg              6.95   4 
 34 Burkett, Dominic             Norfolk Acad              6.95  11 
 36 Arneaud, Trevor              Hampton                   6.96  12 
 37 Caughey, Jon                 Norfolk Acad              6.97  11 
 38 Dunbar, Timothy              Granby                    6.97   6 
 39 Ricks, Terrence              Western Bran              6.99   2 
 40 Matthews, Corey              Tallwood                  7.00   9 
 41 Han, Sungsoo                 Mills Godwin              7.01   8 
 42 Flemming, Derrian            Bethel                    7.05   9 
 43 Poore, Aaron                 Ocean Lakes               7.05  13 
 44 Kezar, Zack                  Tabb                      7.06  13 
 45 Hinton, Forrest              Greenbrier C              7.06  12 
 46 Newton, Nick                 Greenbrier C              7.07   7 
 47 Lee, Ranyell                 South Lakes               7.08   4 
 48 Gubbs, Shane                 Currituck Co              7.11   2 
 49 Taliaferro, T.J.             Midlothian                7.11   3 
 50 Schweickert, Nick            New Kent                  7.14  10 
 51 greene, raven                First Coloni              7.17   1 
 52 Beckwood, Jacob              Warhill                   7.17   9 
 53 Bascillico, Anthony          Warhill                   7.22   8 
 54 Boyd, Joseph                 South County              7.23  12 
 55 jones, Darryl                Jamestown                 7.26   7 
 56 King, Deon                   South Lakes               7.26  11 
 57 Hamzey, Tariq                Maggie Walke              7.31   1 
 58 Williams, Matthew            Princess Ann              7.32   3 
 59 Morgan, Riley                Colonial Hei              7.36  13 
 60 Williams, Charles            Dinwiddie                 7.36  10 
 61 Hoskey, Kyron                Hermitage                 7.40   5 
 62 Batts, Quinton               Dinwiddie                 7.46   9 
 63 Stubbs, Sean                 Heritage (Ne              7.49   3 
 64 Edwards, Austin              J.R. Tucker               7.49   6 
 65 Porter, Glen                 Norfolk Chri              7.57   7 
 66 Tarrer, Michael              J.R. Tucker               7.63   5 
 67 Levesque, Jared              Jamestown                 7.65   2 
 68 Carlton, Malik               Colonial Hei              7.86   4 
 69 Hall, Jarred                 Atlee                     8.08   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 AA STANDARD: %  6.68                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $  6.60                                                          
 Freeman Rec: #  6.36  2/23/2004   LaSHAWN MERRITT, WILSON HIGH SCHOOL         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Justin                First Coloni              6.43$ 
  2 Elie, Trevor                 Atlee                     6.47$ 
  3 Mcbride, Domonick            Bethel                    6.63% 
  4 Williams, Kenneth            Woodrow Wils              6.65% 
  5 Raymond, Ayo                 James W. Rob              6.67% 
  6 Covington, Jason             Wakefield                 6.70  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 33.92                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $ 35.93                                                          
 Freeman Rec: # 34.60  1/10/2004   LaSHAWN MERRITT, WILSON HIGH SCHOOL         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Justin                First Coloni             34.79$ 14 
  2 Williams, Kenneth            Woodrow Wils             35.62$ 14 
  3 Owusu, Rex                   Mills Godwin             36.34  14 
  4 Covington, Jason             Wakefield                36.63  14 
  5 Parson*, Brandon             Prince Georg             36.78  13 
  6 vitaletti, john              Jamestown                36.87  13 
  7 Brickhouse, Brian            Granby                   37.37  10 
  8 McLendon, Kyle               Southern Gui             37.56  13 
  9 Friedrichs, Andrew           Jamestown                37.63  12 
 10 Owens, Randall               Warhill                  37.68  13 
 11 Colona, Devante              Ocean Lakes              37.71  12 
 12 Famodu, Gabe                 North Staffo             37.71  13 
 13 Johnson, Derrick             North Staffo             37.84  11 
 14 Wallace, Joseph              Grafton High             37.85  11 
 15 Bonaparte, Jordan            Mills Godwin             37.89  11 
 16 Flemming, Derrian            Bethel                   37.95  10 
 17 Donald, Bre-on               Western Bran             37.95   9 
 18 Summer, Za'Quan              T.C. William             38.06  10 
 19 Scott, K'Vonte               Princess Ann             38.08  12 
 20 Jones, Wesley                Lee-Davis                38.18  11 
 21 Marioneaux, James            Warhill                  38.22   9 
 22 Laury, Brandyn               Cosby                    38.23  12 
 23 Love, Reggie                 Prince Georg             38.27   3 
 24 Combs, Matt                  Atlee                    38.28   9 
 25 Robinson, Coy                New Kent                 38.31   7 
 26 Pickett, Kendall             Southern Gui             38.34  14 
 27 Singleton, Stephen           Norfolk Chri             38.38   7 
 28 Brown, Denzel                Wakefield                38.44  14 
 29 Harrison, Dyhu               Hermitage                38.46  11 
 30 Henry, Will                  Cosby                    38.59  10 
 31 Joseph, Brian                Midlothian               38.64   9 
 32 Henley, Darrian              Hermitage                38.64   8 
 33 Moore, Rafael                Tallwood                 38.65   4 
 34 Camarillo, David             Tabb                     38.67   8 
 35 Raymond, Ayo                 James W. Rob             38.74  10 
 36 Johnson, Elijah              Granby                   38.96   9 
 37 Waddler, Tavaris             Woodrow Wils             38.99   8 
 38 Hinton, James                Ocean Lakes              39.16   9 
 39 Creed, Thomas                James W. Rob             39.18   6 
 40 Farmer, Deon                 Hanover                  39.19   6 
 41 German, Frederick            Hanover                  39.48   7 
 42 Rice, Elliot                 Bruton                   39.49   4 
 43 Baah, Joseph                 South County             39.57   8 
 44 Boothe, Tyrique              Western Bran             39.58   5 
 45 Hogge, Chris                 Gloucester               39.82   7 
 46 Bennett, Dre                 Atlee                    40.05   1 
 47 Calle, Alvaro                South Lakes              40.33   5 
 48 Sterling, Kavonti            Heritage (Ne             40.37   4 
 49 Hanke, Caleb                 Currituck Co             40.47   2 
 50 Weaver, Tykwuan              Dinwiddie                40.49   5 
 51 McKenzie, Tyler              Tallwood                 40.57   6 
 52 Kunka, Brennan               Maggie Walke             40.63   6 
 53 Trant, Miller                Grafton High             40.67   8 
 54 Gilmore, Arthur              Hampton                  40.97   3 
 55 Evasco, Ian                  Norfolk Acad             41.13   3 
 56 Hinton, Forrest              Greenbrier C             41.38   4 
 57 Booker, Xavier               Woodrow Wils             41.41   7 
 58 Myers, Jacob                 New Kent                 41.50   5 
 59 Brice, Kendall               J.R. Tucker              41.62   5 
 60 McGowan, Andrae              Hampton Chri             41.66   2 
 61 Metcalf, Connor              South Lakes              41.68   6 
 62 Kendall, Will                Midlothian               41.70   3 
 63 Bewski, Brandon              Kellam                   41.72   2 
 64 Surratt, Najee               T.C. William             41.74   5 
 65 Krushnelisk, Robert          J.R. Tucker              41.78   4 
 66 Squires, Clint               Currituck Co             42.18   3 
 67 Payne, Klaaliq               Hampton                  42.32   2 
 68 Baker, Caleb                 Bruton                   42.56   2 
 69 Margaritis, Chris            Greenbrier C             42.66   1 
 70 Boyce, Demitri               Norfolk Acad             43.91   2 
 71 Baxter, Ian                  Maggie Walke             44.00   1 
 72 Eaton, Tyrell                Lee-Davis                44.32   8 
 73 Alvarez, Alex                South County             44.61   4 
 74 Porter, Glen                 Norfolk Chri             45.37   1 
 75 Simmons, Brandon             Hampton Chri             45.44   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 1:15.96                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 1:07.11                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 1:04.16  2/18/2003   DERRON FLOYD, DEEP CREEK HIGH SCHOOL      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Marques            Atlee                  1:05.38$ 13 
  2 Atkinson, Michael            Atlee                  1:06.87$ 13 
  3 Carr, Kevin                  Tabb                   1:08.07% 13 
  4 Covington, Aaron             Wakefield              1:08.50% 13 
  5 Parson*, Brandon             Prince Georg           1:08.68% 11 
  6 Gaddy, Matt                  North Staffo           1:08.72% 13 
  7 Riddleberger, David          Wakefield              1:08.73% 12 
  8 Borhauer, Ansel              James W. Rob           1:09.15% 11 
  9 Green, Anthony               Jamestown              1:09.71% 12 
 10 Cheseman, Kebari             Bethel                 1:09.97% 11 
 11 Pickett, Andre               Hampton                1:10.17% 12 
 12 Wilson, Faquan               Tallwood               1:10.36%  9 
 13 Turner, Brad                 Jamestown              1:10.70% 11 
 14 Guerrier, Javon              J.R. Tucker            1:10.84%  9 
 15 Love, Reggie                 Prince Georg           1:10.86%  7 
 16 Miller, Chris                Cosby                  1:10.91% 12 
 17 Scott, K'Vonte               Princess Ann           1:11.05% 12 
 18 Anthony, Keith               Bethel                 1:11.44% 11 
 19 Glenn, Kahana                Ocean Lakes            1:11.62% 10 
 20 Harrison, Dyhu               Hermitage              1:11.62%  9 
 21 Brown, Josh                  Ocean Lakes            1:11.84%  9 
 22 Dubuisson, Marlon            South County           1:12.57% 10 
 23 Jones, Wesley                Lee-Davis              1:12.58%  9 
 24 Williams, Justin             Granby                 1:12.74%  8 
 25 Weaver, Stone                Midlothian             1:13.30% 10 
 26 Kurz, Nicholas               Grafton High           1:13.66%  8 
 27 Finley, Davon                Hampton Chri           1:13.66%  6 
 28 Rossetti, Peter              Collegiate             1:13.95% 10 
 29 Nazreldeen, Mazin            South Lakes            1:14.05%  6 
 30 Johnson, Brandon             Lee-Davis              1:14.13%  7 
 31 Aguiar, Jeffrey              North Staffo           1:14.36% 11 
 32 Hall, Anthony                Hermitage              1:14.39%  8 
 33 Williams, Alex               Woodrow Wils           1:14.66%  7 
 34 Charles, Denis               Tallwood               1:14.68%  8 
 35 Green, Thad                  Midlothian             1:14.97%  8 
 36 Chewning, Tripp              Mills Godwin           1:15.02%  5 
 37 Bowman, Terrence             Granby                 1:15.24%  8 
 38 Lewis, Brendan               Tabb                   1:15.27%  9 
 39 Yow, Demetre                 Hampton                1:15.37%  6 
 40 Keys, Ron                    Warhill                1:15.83%  5 
 41 Thomas, Torie                Gloucester             1:15.91% 10 
 42 Cobbs, Justin                Heritage (Ne           1:16.09   5 
 43 White, Nic                   Hanover                1:16.48   6 
 44 Spraker, Cody                South County           1:16.63  10 
 45 Ziegler *, John              Maggie Walke           1:17.20   4 
 46 Barr, Rashawn                Western Bran           1:17.46   7 
 47 Hockaday, Ryan               Warhill                1:17.47   5 
 48 Hunter, Jason                Maggie Walke           1:18.05   4 
 49 Muse, James                  Mills Godwin           1:18.37   4 
 50 Foster, Trevon               Norfolk Chri           1:18.44   4 
 51 Okuda, Josh                  J.R. Tucker            1:18.45   4 
 52 hall, desmond                First Coloni           1:19.38   6 
 53 Newton, Nick                 Greenbrier C           1:20.74   1 
 54 McGowan, Andrae              Hampton Chri           1:21.46   2 
 55 Santini, Michael             Currituck Co           1:21.61   3 
 56 Holmes, Trenton              Greenbrier C           1:21.72   3 
 57 Deguzman, Andrew             Kellam                 1:22.05   3 
 58 Williams, Charles-Taylor     Dinwiddie              1:22.60   3 
 59 Ridley, Jamar                Dinwiddie              1:22.76   1 
 60 Press, Josh                  Hanover                1:22.80   2 
 61 Palmer, Thomas               Norfolk Chri           1:23.07   1 
 62 Chester, Jermell             Heritage (Ne           1:23.38   3 
 63 Neubert, Cole                Kellam                 1:24.07   2 
 64 Evars, Skylar                New Kent               1:24.81   3 
 65 Freeman, Joshua              Norfolk Acad           1:26.99   2 
 66 Turner, Brian                Currituck Co           1:27.23   2 
 67 diggs, jakhari               First Coloni           1:27.56   6 
 68 Hecht, Nathan                Norfolk Acad           1:28.75   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 2:26.72                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 2:35.97                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 2:30.37  1/12/2002   RICHARD SMITH, SOUTH LAKES HIGH SCHOOL    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cody                 Lee-Davis              2:31.77$ 
  2 King, Kyle                   Grafton High           2:33.01$ 
  3 Fanelty, Zack                Tallwood               2:37.97  
  4 Sickenberger, Will           South Lakes            2:39.15  
  5 Burleigh*, Brayden           Midlothian             2:41.17  
  6 Harrison, David              Ocean Lakes            2:41.48  
  7 Rinehardt, Marcus            Tallwood               2:41.74  
  8 Foreman, Darren              T.C. William           2:41.77  
  9 Winchester, Colin            Western Bran           2:42.01  
 10 Hathaway, Philip             Wakefield              2:42.59  
 11 Rogers, Tyler                Hermitage              2:42.92  
 12 Goolsby*, Michael            Hanover                2:43.77  
 13 Burke, Cory                  Hampton                2:44.30  
 13 Gorsuch*, Andrew             Midlothian             2:44.30  
 15 Carmichael *, Griffin        Atlee                  2:44.51  
 16 Hunt, Brandon                Atlee                  2:47.06  
 17 Schimmels*, Will             Hermitage              2:47.31  
 18 Janas, David                 James W. Rob           2:47.49  
 19 Poyer*, James                Hanover                2:47.74  
 20 Turner, James                James W. Rob           2:47.86  
 21 Cashel, Aydin                Mills Godwin           2:47.99  
 22 Kidby, Robert                North Staffo           2:48.48  
 23 Dunn, Chris                  Cosby                  2:48.86  
 24 Garcia, Matthew              Grafton High           2:48.87  
 25 Clough, Alex                 South Lakes            2:49.10  
 26 Roop, Ryan                   Mills Godwin           2:49.46  
 27 Richardson, Nick             Western Bran           2:49.73  
 28 Addeo, Anthony               Bruton                 2:49.80  
 29 Poelker, Zachary             York                   2:49.93  
 30 Pitchford, Logan             Gloucester             2:50.25  
 31 Thomas, Sean                 Heritage (Ne           2:50.89  
 32 Boros, Billy                 Kellam                 2:51.31  
 33 Wooden, Jarrod               Jamestown              2:51.51  
 34 Nestler, John                Maggie Walke           2:51.59  
 35 Goldstone, Garrett           North Staffo           2:52.68  
 36 Anderson *, Ross             Maggie Walke           2:53.11  
 37 Price, Curtis                Warhill                2:53.18  
 38 Moon, Trent                  Tabb                   2:54.15  
 39 Savage, Austin               New Kent               2:54.80  
 40 Bishop, Jeffery              Lee-Davis              2:55.30  
 41 Mackey, Montel               Woodrow Wils           2:56.08  
 42 West, Everett                Dinwiddie              2:56.77  
 43 Gross, Ben                   Trinity                2:57.31  
 44 Lee, Jordan                  Wakefield              2:57.71  
 45 Finley, Davon                Hampton Chri           2:58.42  
 46 Williams, Preston            Collegiate             2:58.73  
 47 Harper, Chase                Jamestown              2:59.24  
 48 Rodgers, Jake                Cosby                  2:59.44  
 49 George, Dominique            Heritage (Ne           3:00.34  
 50 Henderson, Rendell           Hampton                3:02.08  
 51 Blake, Evan                  South County           3:02.41  
 52 Vicroy, Sam                  Tabb                   3:02.44  
 53 Kirkbride, Kyle              Currituck Co           3:03.31  
 54 Granger, Ian                 Norfolk Acad           3:03.67  
 55 Jameel, Mohammad             South County           3:04.82  
 56 Salimov, Alan                Norfolk Acad           3:05.40  
 57 Nassar, Said                 Warhill                3:07.05  
 58 Page, Luke                   Collegiate             3:07.25  
 59 Williams, Bailey             Prince Georg           3:07.31  
 60 Cody, Patrick                Bruton                 3:08.27  
 61 brewington, colin            First Coloni           3:14.35  
 62 Palomo, Brian                Prince Georg           3:15.12  
 63 Kirkbride, Matt              Currituck Co           3:15.27  
 64 Schlosser, Josiah            New Kent               3:17.04  
 65 Fleming, Brandon             Broadwater A           3:20.90  
 66 Almenara-Durmur, Nichola     J.R. Tucker            3:23.58  
 67 Trinh, Thanh                 J.R. Tucker            3:32.06  
 68 Simmons, Brandon             Hampton Chri           3:43.42  
 69 Bass, Jack                   Granby                 3:55.85  
 70 McDaniel, Timothy            Colonial Hei           4:06.60  
 71 Levenstein, David            Greenbrier C           4:13.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 4:37.51                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 4:26.26                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 4:17.04  1/12/2002   ALEX TATU, THOMAS DALE HIGH SCHOOL        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willard*, Sean               Midlothian             4:34.46% 
  2 Barlow*, Darren              Midlothian             4:37.24% 
  3 Little, Jack                 York                   4:40.20  
  4 De Nijs*, Dan                Mills Godwin           4:43.97  
  5 Janas, David                 James W. Rob           4:45.43  
  6 Turner, James                James W. Rob           4:46.02  
  7 Winters, Brandon             Ocean Lakes            4:47.39  
  8 Cantone, Chris               Trinity                4:47.45  
  9 White, Ben                   Lee-Davis              4:47.71  
 10 Adam, Paul                   Lee-Davis              4:47.92  
 11 Taylor, Robert               Kellam                 4:49.02  
 12 Pickering *, Matthew         Maggie Walke           4:49.45  
 13 Zobel, Colton                Ocean Lakes            4:50.53  
 14 Nachman*, Lucas              Hanover                4:51.12  
 15 Lewin, Van                   Broadwater A           4:52.34  
 16 Bollero, Kiel                Currituck Co           4:52.34  
 17 Speray, Kevin                Gloucester             4:52.40  
 18 Shank, Joseph                Tallwood               4:52.94  
 19 McLaughlin, Graham           Jamestown              4:53.33  
 20 Ryan, Tim                    South County           4:53.34  
 21 Strehler, Reider             Trinity                4:54.07  
 22 Todd *, Mike                 Cosby                  4:55.23  
 23 Wegner*, Luke                Hermitage              4:55.93  
 24 Shannon, Patrick             Jamestown              4:56.51  
 25 Mcguire, Alex                Warhill                4:57.49  
 26 Torres, Marc                 Grafton High           4:58.21  
 27 Grundahl, Jacob              South Lakes            4:58.60  
 28 Garnowski, Taylor            Cosby                  4:59.22  
 29 Werner, Andrew               Western Bran           5:00.28  
 30 Granger, Ian                 Norfolk Acad           5:01.54  
 31 Muir, Kevin                  South Lakes            5:02.13  
 32 Martin *, Joe                Maggie Walke           5:02.29  
 33 Riley, Joshua                Bruton                 5:04.56  
 34 Sanders, Zackary             Princess Ann           5:05.27  
 35 Jackson, Javan               Currituck Co           5:05.30  
 36 Onweller, Luke               Mills Godwin           5:05.97  
 37 Rolince, Chris               New Kent               5:07.90  
 38 Smith *, Austin              Atlee                  5:07.98  
 39 Forbes, Jonathan             T.C. William           5:09.04  
 40 Morgan, Cody                 Western Bran           5:09.14  
 41 Ochs, Alex                   First Coloni           5:09.22  
 42 Hargrave, Jordan             Woodrow Wils           5:10.82  
 43 Brown, Don-Tavis             Hampton                5:14.08  
 44 Eich, Peter                  Norfolk Chri           5:15.45  
 45 Deshong, Steven              Bethel                 5:18.68  
 46 Meyer, Kyle                  North Staffo           5:19.35  
 47 Huband, Wayne                J.R. Tucker            5:22.34  
 48 Smith, Tanner                New Kent               5:23.59  
 49 Haneline, Caleb              Hanover                5:25.02  
 50 Gorski, Ray                  South County           5:25.13  
 51 Tucker, Devin                Colonial Hei           5:26.92  
 52 Denari, Joey                 Granby                 5:26.94  
 53 Viken, Kelly                 Tabb                   5:27.05  
 54 Jeter, Lamontrel             Heritage (Ne           5:27.54  
 55 Tippett, David               Greenbrier C           5:27.70  
 56 Johnson, Braden              Warhill                5:28.92  
 57 O'Sullivan, Brendan          Princess Ann           5:28.96  
 58 Curren, Nick                 Tabb                   5:29.47  
 59 Wilbar, Dylan                Granby                 5:29.51  
 60 Bolton, Nicholas             North Staffo           5:29.63  
 61 Wallace, Matthew             Hampton                5:31.02  
 62 Gregory, David               Kellam                 5:31.91  
 63 Deal, Ryan                   First Coloni           5:33.10  
 64 Roberson, Adam               Prince Georg           5:33.16  
 65 McGraw, Timmy                Collegiate             5:41.71  
 66 Vahadi-Faridi, John          Norfolk Acad           5:45.52  
 67 Lestyan, Patrick             Greenbrier C           5:52.51  
 68 Wood, John Charles           Collegiate             5:56.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 10:03.60                                                       
AAA STANDARD: $  9:41.75                                                       
 Freeman Rec: #  9:06.00  1/31/2001   ALAN WEBB, SOUTH LAKES HIGH SCHOOL       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breidenbaugh *, Marc         Maggie Walke           9:47.42% 
  2 Helmke, Sean                 Kellam                 9:54.40% 
  3 Schwartzer, Matthew          Princess Ann          10:01.45% 
  4 Longest, Robbie              Lee-Davis             10:07.24  
  5 Moniak, Daniel               Jamestown             10:09.35  
  6 Clifford, Brandon            Ocean Lakes           10:09.50  
  7 Brown, Nick                  T.C. William          10:11.38  
  8 Reed, Nick                   James W. Rob          10:13.84  
  9 Anderson *, Andrew           Maggie Walke          10:14.48  
 10 Newton, Scott                Collegiate            10:17.62  
 11 Shelby, Guy                  Trinity               10:17.66  
 12 Benfer*, Andrew              Mills Godwin          10:19.76  
 13 Connell, Dawson              York                  10:22.24  
 14 Taylor, Robert               Kellam                10:23.83  
 15 Hall, Nathaniel              Atlee                 10:26.13  
 16 Hush, Sam                    Midlothian            10:26.57  
 17 Sydnor, Dylan                Grafton High          10:30.72  
 18 Roache, David                South Lakes           10:35.19  
 19 Cosnahan, Kevin              Currituck Co          10:35.61  
 20 Timblin, Tyler               Midlothian            10:35.71  
 21 Garrison, Brady              Cosby                 10:37.92  
 22 Dickerson*, Baylor           Hanover               10:40.63  
 23 Cooke*, Matthew              Hermitage             10:41.74  
 24 Richards, Robert             Jamestown             10:50.83  
 25 Snider *, Zach               Atlee                 10:56.53  
 26 Kidwell, Forrest             Grafton High          10:57.08  
 27 Negron, Thomas               Cosby                 10:59.91  
 28 Rugari, Joey                 South Lakes           11:00.14  
 29 Batt, Charles                North Staffo          11:01.89  
 30 Morgan, Grayson              Lee-Davis             11:02.17  
 31 Finkenauer, Blake            Tabb                  11:04.50  
 32 Rose, Glenn                  Tallwood              11:05.94  
 33 Laychak, Ryan                T.C. William          11:06.02  
 34 Weinberg*, Callum            Mills Godwin          11:07.86  
 35 Jones, Alec                  South County          11:09.58  
 36 Jaques, Benjamin             North Staffo          11:10.39  
 37 Ochs, Alex                   First Coloni          11:10.47  
 38 Guinee, Ryan                 South County          11:10.98  
 39 Belvin, Sam                  Hermitage             11:11.26  
 40 Cross, Cameron               Gloucester            11:16.04  
 41 Partlow, Connor              Collegiate            11:18.77  
 42 Shumar, John                 Prince Georg          11:30.23  
 43 Deshong, Steven              Bethel                11:30.42  
 44 Parker, Jordan               Ocean Lakes           11:34.53  
 45 Mickelson, Nate              Western Bran          11:36.37  
 46 Beaulieu, Nick               Warhill               11:36.42  
 47 Denari, Joey                 Granby                11:39.63  
 48 Martin, Justin               Currituck Co          11:40.51  
 49 Fabian, Stephen              First Coloni          11:43.01  
 50 Heimer, Matt                 Western Bran          11:45.91  
 51 Wade, Sean                   Tallwood              11:49.44  
 52 Smith, Alex                  Prince Georg          11:49.67  
 53 Wilbar, Dylan                Granby                11:50.33  
 54 Catlett, Cameron             Heritage (Ne          11:50.74  
 55 Gellings, Jonathan           New Kent              11:55.57  
 56 Young, Michael               J.R. Tucker           12:08.43  
 57 McCoy, Michael               Warhill               12:14.75  
 58 Fesko, Matt                  Princess Ann          12:18.94  
 59 Craig, Matthew               New Kent              12:30.65  
 60 Stackhowiak, Aaron           Woodrow Wils          13:15.97  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 AA STANDARD: %  8.10                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $  7.97                                                          
 Freeman Rec: #  7.35  2/12/2002   ESTEBAN GUZEMAN, NANSEMOND RIVER HIGH SCH   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcfadden, Daniel             Heritage (Ne            $ 7.76q  9 
  2 Williams, Justin             Granby                  $ 7.77q  5 
  3 Atkinson, Marques            Atlee                   $ 7.95q  7 
  4 Simmons, Nick                J.R. Tucker             % 8.08q  3 
  5 Bateman, Jamar               Heritage (Ne              8.11q  6 
  6 Perry, Dante                 Midlothian                8.12q  2 
  7 Eaton, Tyrell                Lee-Davis                 8.21   4 
  8 Greene, Kevin                Cosby                     8.24   1 
  9 Riddleberger, David          Wakefield                 8.26   1 
 10 Alston, Napolean             Hampton                   8.26   7 
 11 Burkett, Dominic             Norfolk Acad              8.33   2 
 12 Hawkins, Christopher         Tallwood                  8.33   4 
 13 Boothe, Chris                Ocean Lakes               8.37   5 
 14 Scott, K'Vonte               Princess Ann              8.41   4 
 15 Harris, Jaleel               Southern Gui              8.42   8 
 16 Conner, Thaddeus             Prince Georg              8.44   6 
 17 Burke, Shepley               Dinwiddie                 8.48   6 
 18 Jardine, Joseph              Hampton                   8.63   5 
 19 Baah, Joseph                 South County              8.64   7 
 20 Boice, Grant                 Mills Godwin              8.66   2 
 21 Morgan, Jason                Western Bran              8.66   3 
 22 Weaver, Khiry                First Coloni              8.85   9 
 23 Curry, Terrance              T.C. William              8.96   5 
 24 Fowlkes, Ethan               New Kent                  9.00   7 
 25 Hart, Will                   Collegiate                9.00   1 
 26 Hooker, Marquette            Lee-Davis                 9.03   8 
 27 Henry, Will                  Cosby                     9.10   1 
 28 Bowman, Terrence             Granby                    9.27   4 
 29 Aarestad, Cody               Currituck Co              9.39   8 
 30 White, Malcolm               Tallwood                  9.43   6 
 31 Segovia, David               Atlee                     9.44   1 
 32 Scott, Tory                  Mills Godwin              9.53   2 
 33 Lumsden, Tanner              Currituck Co              9.70   6 
 34 Braxton, Devante             New Kent                 10.29   1 
 35 Assi, Ryan                   South County             10.29   4 
 36 Hewston, Malek               Western Bran             10.70   9 
 37 Thomas, Jesse                Prince Georg             10.71   3 
 38 Tan, Kevin                   Norfolk Acad             10.82   2 
 39 Nash, Charles                Hermitage                11.00   8 
 40 Jimenez, Ivan                Colonial Hei             11.43   9 
 41 Holmes, Trenton              Greenbrier C             11.64   5 
 42 Tarrer, Michael              J.R. Tucker              12.06   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 AA STANDARD: %  8.10                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $  7.97                                                          
 Freeman Rec: #  7.35  2/12/2002   ESTEBAN GUZEMAN, NANSEMOND RIVER HIGH SCH   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcfadden, Daniel             Heritage (Ne              7.54$ 
  2 Williams, Justin             Granby                    7.80$ 
  3 Atkinson, Marques            Atlee                     7.85$ 
  4 Simmons, Nick                J.R. Tucker               7.86$ 
  5 Bateman, Jamar               Heritage (Ne              8.07% 
  6 Perry, Dante                 Midlothian                8.40  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 1:36.78                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 1:33.56                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 1:29.51  1/30/2003   , DEEP CREEK HIGH SCHOOL                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heritage (Newport News)                             1:35.00%  2 
  2 Wakefield                                           1:35.45%  3 
  3 Hampton                                             1:35.60%  5 
  4 Mills Godwin                                        1:35.65%  6 
  5 James W. Robinson                                   1:35.72%  5 
  6 Atlee                                               1:36.09%  4 
  7 Tallwood                                            1:36.22%  6 
  8 Lee-Davis                                           1:36.33%  5 
  9 Warhill                                             1:36.37%  1 
 10 Bethel                                              1:36.62%  6 
 11 Western Branch                                      1:36.80   4 
 12 T.C. Williams                                       1:36.92   4 
 13 Jamestown                                           1:36.98   1 
 14 North Stafford                                      1:37.08   5 
 15 Granby                                              1:37.09   3 
 16 Cosby                                               1:37.76   6 
 17 Ocean Lakes                                         1:38.14   4 
 18 South County                                        1:38.31   5 
 19 Prince George High School                           1:38.58   2 
 20 Midlothian                                          1:39.67   3 
 21 Collegiate                                          1:40.99   3 
 22 Hanover                                             1:41.04   4 
 23 South Lakes                                         1:41.77   3 
 24 Norfolk Academy                                     1:42.42   2 
 25 Kellam                                              1:42.56   2 
 26 J.R. Tucker High School                             1:43.53   1 
 27 Dinwiddie                                           1:43.79   1 
 28 Maggie Walker                                       1:43.85   1 
 29 Currituck County                                    1:45.81   2 
 30 Tabb                                                1:49.53   4 
 31 Greenbrier Christian Academy                        2:01.80   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 3:37.80                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 3:30.15                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 3:25.93  12/15/2007  , BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atlee                                               3:30.07$  6 
  2 Wakefield                                           3:32.97%  6 
  3 Tallwood                                            3:35.04%  4 
  4 Bethel                                              3:35.63%  6 
  5 Jamestown                                           3:36.56%  4 
  6 North Stafford                                      3:37.65%  5 
  7 Granby                                              3:38.08   4 
  8 Heritage (Newport News)                             3:38.50   4 
  9 James W. Robinson                                   3:39.15   5 
 10 Southern Guilford                                   3:39.64   6 
 11 Hermitage                                           3:40.51   3 
 12 Grafton High School                                 3:41.38   5 
 13 Cosby                                               3:41.74   2 
 14 T.C. Williams                                       3:41.96   2 
 15 Hampton                                             3:43.27   3 
 16 Ocean Lakes                                         3:45.61   6 
 17 Collegiate                                          3:47.39   1 
 18 Lee-Davis                                           3:48.71   3 
 19 Midlothian                                          3:49.09   3 
 20 South Lakes                                         3:49.13   4 
 21 Mills Godwin                                        3:50.18   6 
 22 Maggie Walker                                       3:52.10   2 
 23 Currituck County                                    3:55.42   1 
 24 Dinwiddie                                           3:55.71   2 
 25 Western Branch                                      3:56.01   3 
 26 Prince George High School                           3:56.03   2 
 27 Norfolk Academy                                     3:56.20   1 
 28 Kellam                                              3:57.44   2 
 29 Warhill                                             4:00.45   4 
 30 J.R. Tucker High School                             4:04.80   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 AA STANDARD: % 8:34.45                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $ 8:10.03                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 8:03.30  1/10/2003   , MIDLOTHIAN HIGH SCHOOL                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midlothian                                          8:18.13% 
  2 Lee-Davis                                           8:20.73% 
  3 Western Branch                                      8:24.97% 
  4 Jamestown                                           8:25.05% 
  5 South Lakes                                         8:29.54% 
  6 Grafton High School                                 8:29.70% 
  7 Tallwood                                            8:30.02% 
  8 Hanover                                             8:36.77  
  9 York                                                8:38.26  
 10 Atlee                                               8:41.32  
 11 Hermitage                                           8:42.74  
 12 Warhill                                             8:42.83  
 13 Kellam                                              8:45.66  
 14 Maggie Walker                                       8:47.34  
 15 Heritage (Newport News)                             8:50.43  
 16 T.C. Williams                                       8:54.24  
 17 South County                                        8:59.45  
 18 Cosby                                               9:06.00  
 19 Currituck County                                    9:10.47  
 20 Mills Godwin                                        9:11.21  
 21 J.R. Tucker High School                             9:14.05  
 22 North Stafford                                      9:22.69  
 23 Hampton                                             9:23.65  
 24 Tabb                                                9:27.65  
 25 New Kent                                            9:33.43  
 26 Norfolk Academy                                     9:48.10  
 27 Dinwiddie                                           9:48.57  
 28 Colonial Heights                                   10:06.64  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-6
 AA STANDARD: %    6-00                                                        
AAA STANDARD: $    6-03                                                        
 Freeman Rec: # 7-02.25  2/18/2002   KEITH MOFFATT, MENCHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muzzio, Joey                 James W. Rob           6-06.00$ 
  2 Simmons, Nick                J.R. Tucker           J6-06.00$ 
  3 Miller, Tyrell               Hampton                6-00.00% 
  3 Jones, Rashaan               South Lakes            6-00.00% 
  3 O'Keeffe, Adam               Atlee                  6-00.00% 
  6 Bordley, Allen               First Coloni          J6-00.00% 
  7 Williams, Justin             Granby                 5-10.00  
  7 Scott, K'Vonte               Princess Ann           5-10.00  
  7 Charles, Denis               Tallwood               5-10.00  
  7 evans, jabari                First Coloni           5-10.00  
  7 Lee, Kahron                  T.C. William           5-10.00  
 12 Squires, Clint               Currituck Co           5-08.00  
 12 Boice, Grant                 Mills Godwin           5-08.00  
 12 Williams, Alex               Woodrow Wils           5-08.00  
 12 Moore, Anton                 Hampton                5-08.00  
 12 Atkinson, Michael            Atlee                  5-08.00  
 12 Kendall, Will                Midlothian             5-08.00  
 12 Woody, Brandon               Lee-Davis              5-08.00  
 19 Grosser, Alec                T.C. William           5-06.00  
 19 Aarestad, Cody               Currituck Co           5-06.00  
 19 Poore, Aaron                 Ocean Lakes            5-06.00  
 19 Moore, Rafael                Tallwood               5-06.00  
 19 Pouchot, Michael             Poquoson               5-06.00  
 19 Thompson, Michael            Lee-Davis              5-06.00  
 19 Robinson, Coy                New Kent               5-06.00  
 -- Morgan, Jason                Western Bran                NH  
 -- Burkett, Dominic             Norfolk Acad                NH  
 -- Dunkley, Daryn               Western Bran                NH  
 -- Lowe, Evan                   Kellam                      NH  
 -- Featherstone, Malik          Ocean Lakes                 NH  
 -- Chapman, Daquon              Prince Georg                NH  
 -- Lewis, Brendan               Tabb                        NH  
 -- Remy, Alex                   South County                NH  
 -- Riddleberger, David          Wakefield                   NH  
 -- Gill, Thomas                 Warhill                     NH  
 -- Tan, Kevin                   Norfolk Acad                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Opening Height:  8-6
 AA STANDARD: % 12-01                                                          
AAA STANDARD: $ 13-00                                                          
 Freeman Rec: # 15-06  1/8/2005    MIKE MORRISON, GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pillow, Chris                Atlee                 15-00.00$ 
  2 O'Connell, Derek             Ocean Lakes           14-00.00$ 
  3 Moliterno, Matthew           Maggie Walke          12-06.00% 
  4 Lohr, Michael                James W. Rob         J12-06.00% 
  5 Johnson, Brad                Kellam                12-00.00  
  6 Ellwood, Scott               Atlee                J12-00.00  
  7 Ketchem, Brian               Lee-Davis             11-06.00  
  8 Fowler, Jonathan             New Kent              11-00.00  
  8 Ahumada, Nicholas            T.C. William          11-00.00  
  8 Dozier, Justin               Tallwood              11-00.00  
 11 Young, Scott                 T.C. William          10-06.00  
 12 Panton, Michael              Lee-Davis             10-00.00  
 12 Ritchhart, Mike              South County          10-00.00  
 12 Scott, K'Vonte               Princess Ann          10-00.00  
 15 Ojeda, Trynity               North Staffo           9-06.00  
 15 Fowler, Thomas               Prince Georg           9-06.00  
 17 Trant, Miller                Grafton High           9-00.00  
 18 Lee, Zack                    Jamestown              8-06.00  
 18 Smith, Jesse                 North Staffo           8-06.00  
 18 Corey, Nick                  Western Bran           8-06.00  
 18 Collins, Taylor              Grafton High           8-06.00  
 18 Assi, Ryan                   South County           8-06.00  
 -- Schneck, Matt                Prince Georg                NH  
 -- Culbertson, Walker           First Coloni                NH  
 -- Freiermuth, Robert           Gloucester                  NH  
 -- Burke, Shepley               Dinwiddie                   NH  
 -- carmack, joseph              First Coloni                NH  
 -- Minor, Archer                New Kent                    NH  
 -- Fogg, Wesley                 Norfolk Acad                NH  
 -- Keys, Hunter                 Kellam                      NH  
 -- Chewning, Tripp              Mills Godwin                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  19-0 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 6 to finals
 AA STANDARD: % 20-09.50                                                       
AAA STANDARD: $ 22-00.50                                                       
 Freeman Rec: #    23-04  2/18/2006   TORIANO MOODY, INDIAN RIVER HIGH SCHOOL  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Caleb                 Lee-Davis             22-04.50$ 
  2 simmons, cody                New Kent              21-10.00% 
  3 Crawford, Christopher        Western Bran          21-05.50% 
  4 evans, jabari                First Coloni          21-05.25% 
  5 Parson*, Brandon             Prince Georg          20-10.00% 
  6 Whaley, Ronniere             Tallwood             J20-10.00% 
  7 Burkett, Dominic             Norfolk Acad          20-05.25  
  8 Fowlkes, Ethan               New Kent              20-02.50  
  9 Robinson, Montez             York                  20-01.25  
 10 Kezar, Zack                  Tabb                  19-10.00  
 11 Battle, Daniel               Heritage (Ne          19-08.00  
 11 Niati, Joe                   Wakefield             19-08.00  
 13 Caughey, Jon                 Norfolk Acad          19-06.00  
 14 Cooke, Terrill               Cosby                 19-05.25  
 15 Foreman, Darren              T.C. William          19-04.25  
 16 St. John, Thomas             Tabb                  19-04.00  
 16 Grizzle, Marquise            Currituck Co          19-04.00  
 16 Moore, Rafael                Tallwood              19-04.00  
 19 Wise, Tyree                  Granby                19-01.50  
 20 Ball, Nicholas               Colonial Hei          19-00.50  
 21 Batts, Quinton               Dinwiddie             19-00.25  
 22 Kurz, Nicholas               Grafton High          19-00.00  
 23 Williams, Justin             Granby                18-11.50  
 24 Lowe, Evan                   Kellam                18-10.00  
 25 Reddick, Da Rell             Kellam                18-09.50  
 26 Borhauer, Ansel              James W. Rob          18-09.00  
 27 Johnson, Derrick             North Staffo          18-05.00  
 28 Bennett, Dre                 Atlee                 18-04.50  
 29 Keith, Austin                Mills Godwin          18-04.00  
 30 Poore, Aaron                 Ocean Lakes           18-02.00  
 30 Taliaferro, T.J.             Midlothian            18-02.00  
 32 Brown, Frank                 Bethel                18-01.50  
 33 Hart, Will                   Collegiate            17-10.00  
 34 Davis, Racheed               Ocean Lakes           17-09.50  
 35 Williams, Tj                 North Staffo          17-09.25  
 36 Segovia, David               Atlee                 17-08.50  
 37 Summer, Za'Quan              T.C. William          17-08.25  
 38 Anthony, Jeremy              Dinwiddie             17-05.00  
 39 Davis, William               Bethel                17-03.50  
 40 Weaver, Khiry                First Coloni          17-02.50  
 41 Parker, Aaron                Cosby                 17-02.00  
 41 Hogge, Chris                 Gloucester            17-02.00  
 43 Ritchhart, Mike              South County          17-01.00  
 44 Winston, Jordan              Wakefield             17-00.00  
 44 Raymond, Ayo                 James W. Rob          17-00.00  
 46 Keene, Nick                  Colonial Hei          16-10.25  
 47 Williams, Matthew            Princess Ann          16-07.00  
 48 Summerville, Eugene          Western Bran          16-06.25  
 49 Johnson, Kevin               Heritage (Ne          16-05.00  
 50 Baah, Joseph                 South County          15-09.50  
 51 Hinton, Forrest              Greenbrier C          15-08.00  
 52 Rogers, Deshawn              Lee-Davis             15-07.50  
 53 Margaritis, Chris            Greenbrier C          15-06.25  
 54 jones, Darryl                Jamestown             14-11.50  
 55 Williams, Otis               Hermitage             14-09.00  
 -- Scott, Tory                  Mills Godwin                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 Top 6 to finals
 AA STANDARD: % 42-10.25                                                       
AAA STANDARD: $ 44-07.75                                                       
 Freeman Rec: # 48-11.50  2/18/2002   MELVIN WOODHOUSE, LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bordley, Allen               First Coloni          44-11.00$ 
  2 Colvin, Matt                 Southern Gui          43-10.50% 
  3 Oliver, Travis               Hampton               43-06.25% 
  4 Beale, William               Bethel                43-02.50% 
  5 Muzzio, Joey                 James W. Rob          42-09.50  
  6 Fowlkes, Ethan               New Kent              42-04.00  
  7 Weaver, Tykwuan              Dinwiddie             41-11.50  
  8 Henry, Chris                 Middlesex             41-09.50  
  9 Williams, Tj                 North Staffo          41-05.00  
 10 Davis, Racheed               Ocean Lakes           41-02.00  
 11 Moore, Anton                 Hampton               40-11.00  
 12 Williams, Justin             Granby                40-03.50  
 13 Battle, Daniel               Heritage (Ne          40-02.50  
 14 Cason, Andre                 Tallwood              39-08.50  
 15 McKenzie, Tyler              Tallwood              39-07.50  
 16 Boice, Grant                 Mills Godwin          39-01.50  
 17 Bennett, Dre                 Atlee                 38-11.00  
 18 Niati, Joe                   Wakefield             38-01.50  
 19 Dunkley, Daryn               Western Bran          38-00.50  
 20 Taliaferro, T.J.             Midlothian            38-00.00  
 21 evans, jabari                First Coloni          37-11.00  
 22 Winston, Jordan              Wakefield             37-07.50  
 23 Poore, Aaron                 Ocean Lakes           37-07.00  
 24 Grosser, Alec                T.C. William          37-04.50  
 25 Soloman, Thomas              Bethel                37-02.50  
 26 Hogge, Chris                 Gloucester            37-01.00  
 27 Caughey, Jon                 Norfolk Acad          37-00.00  
 28 Kyle, John                   South Lakes           36-06.50  
 29 Reddick, Da Rell             Kellam                36-06.00  
 30 O'Keeffe, Adam               Atlee                 36-05.00  
 31 Lee, Kahron                  T.C. William          35-04.00  
 32 Elgoodah, Mujtaba            South Lakes           35-03.00  
 33 Parrilla, Garrett            Hermitage             34-11.00  
 33 Camarillo, David             Tabb                  34-11.00  
 35 Spikes, Markel               Warhill               34-09.00  
 36 Summerville, Eugene          Western Bran          34-06.50  
 37 Burrows, Johnny              Lee-Davis             33-05.50  
 -- Thompson, Michael            Lee-Davis                 FOUL  
 -- Cooke, Terrill               Cosby                     FOUL  
 -- Smalkowski, Justin           Collegiate                FOUL  
 -- Possich, Jacob               Greenbrier C              FOUL  
 -- Owens, Randall               Warhill                   FOUL  
 -- Burkett, Dominic             Norfolk Acad              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  36-0 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 6 to finals
 AA STANDARD: % 46-07.50                                                       
AAA STANDARD: $ 50-01.25                                                       
 Freeman Rec: # 61-11.50  2/7/2007    FREDE SPELLMAN, OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munn, Johnathan              Lee-Davis             50-01.75$ 
  2 Anderson, Jordan             Tallwood              49-11.00% 
  3 Tuck, Wes                    Lee-Davis             49-08.75% 
  4 Tawiah, Darlington           North Staffo          49-01.50% 
  5 Spencer, Devin               Bethel                48-01.00% 
  6 Condrey, Blake               Cosby                 44-07.75  
  7 Neal, Lamar                  Ocean Lakes           43-11.75  
  8 Birnbaum, Garrett            Cosby                 43-10.75  
  9 Clay*, Evan                  Dinwiddie             42-05.00  
 10 Walker, Johnny               Tabb                  41-09.50  
 11 Johnson, Caleb               Prince Georg          41-06.00  
 12 Barglof, Travis              Prince Georg          40-03.25  
 13 Blackwell, Alexander         Princess Ann          39-09.50  
 14 Cuff, Jerry                  Hermitage             39-09.00  
 15 Guarino, Lucas               Midlothian            39-08.75  
 16 Crokett, Michael             T.C. William          39-08.50  
 17 Sesay, Mohammed              T.C. William          39-05.25  
 18 Crockeet, Hayden             York                  37-04.00  
 19 Coney, Samuel                Woodrow Wils          36-08.50  
 20 Palyo, Jake                  Collegiate            36-01.75  
 21 McMillian, Jeremy            Jamestown             35-09.75  
 22 Ryan, Zack                   Tallwood              34-10.50  
 23 Melton, Ben                  J.R. Tucker           34-06.50  
 24 warren, lenny                First Coloni          34-05.00  
 25 Petrella, Vance              J.R. Tucker           34-00.75  
 26 Asaro, Anthony               Kellam                33-09.25  
 27 Van Ness, Micah              Gloucester            33-07.75  
 28 Chalmers, Tim                New Kent              33-06.75  
 29 Griffey, Evan                Atlee                 33-00.50  
 30 Long, Karl                   South County          32-07.75  
 31 Lucas, Seth                  Gloucester            32-07.50  
 32 Gillenwater, Blake           South Lakes           32-01.75  
 33 Echols, Johnathan            Hampton               31-01.25  
 34 Rochefort, Christian         Atlee                 29-11.50  
 35 Baik, Peter                  Colonial Hei          29-09.00  
 36 Gavin, Arrington             Norfolk Chri          29-08.25  
 37 Ozanian, Anthony             South County          28-10.00  
 38 Kee, Dion                    Heritage (Ne          27-11.00  
 39 Marley, Trevon               Granby                26-04.75  
 40 Taliuferro, Brandon          Princess Ann          26-03.50  
 41 Carter, Kelvin               Granby                26-02.50  
 42 Long, Ryan                   Hanover               25-07.50  
 43 Jimenez, Manuel              Colonial Hei          25-04.50  
 44 Porter, Josh                 Norfolk Chri          25-00.00  
 45 Kim, Andy                    Western Bran          24-10.75  
 46 VannVleet, Cody              Greenbrier C          24-03.00  
 47 Boucher, Jordan              Greenbrier C          20-03.50  


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada