RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Sparks XC Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Sparks XC Invitational

#1 14 October 2011 03:35 PM
John Dixon of RS/NV 
Nevada Forum Captain, RunnerSpace.com/NV Editor 6 Rep Points
Join Date: 11 Apr 2009
Posts: 619
PipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

2011 Sparks Railroaders Invitational

October 14, 2011



Table of Contents

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

263

Connor Henderson South Tahoe

16:58

5:28/M


 

2

2

364

Noah McDermott North Tahoe

17:04

5:30/M


 

3

3

70

Kai Benedict McQueen

17:12

5:33/M

9

 

4

4

216

Logan Woodward Fernley

17:25

5:37/M


 

5

5

280

Nathan Ariza Truckee

17:34

5:40/M


 

6

6

35

Taylor Wethern Damonte Ranch

17:37

5:41/M

10

 

7

7

268

Tyler Myers South Tahoe

17:38

5:41/M


 

8

8

366

Patrick McElravey North Tahoe

17:41

5:42/M


 

9

9

147

Tanner Boone Churchill County

17:44

5:43/M

11

 

10

10

363

Fletcher McConnell North Tahoe

17:46

5:44/M


 

11

11

23

Russell Chase Damonte Ranch

17:53

5:46/M

12

 

12

12

210

Ernie Garcia Fernley

17:55

5:47/M


 

13

13

207

Dustin Contenti Fernley

18:05

5:50/M


 

14

14

101

Nate Johnson North Valleys

18:15

5:53/M

12

 

15

15

197

Joe Law Dayton

18:17

5:54/M


 

16

16

193

Aaron Elissa Dayton

18:18

5:54/M


 

17

17

266

Dylan Maxwell South Tahoe

18:24

5:56/M


 

18

18

271

Marcelino Parra South Tahoe

18:30

5:58/M


 

19

19

270

Harley Norton South Tahoe

18:40

6:01/M


 

20

20

272

Connor Rettig South Tahoe

18:43

6:02/M


 

21

21

43

Drevaun Jackson Hug

18:48

6:04/M

12

 

22

22

48

Jhonathan Serrano Hug

18:48

6:04/M

11

 

23

23

119

Charles Prince ROP

18:49

6:04/M


 

24

24

230

Chase Estes Lowry

18:51

6:05/M

12

 

25

25

24

Peter Chin Damonte Ranch

18:52

6:05/M

10

 

26

26

50

Fernando Toledo Hug

19:11

6:11/M

9

 

27

27

34

Scott tyson Damonte Ranch

19:12

6:12/M

11

 

28

28

288

Noah Oberriter Truckee

19:12

6:12/M


 

29

29

233

Ryan Kracaw Lowry

19:13

6:12/M

12

 

30

30

205

Austin Bassett Fernley

19:21

6:15/M


 

31

31

265

Ross Kovac South Tahoe

19:21

6:15/M


 

32

32

190

Skyler Rose Dayton

19:22

6:15/M


 

33

33

229

Morgan Dougherty Lowry

19:22

6:15/M

9

 

34

34

33

Alexander Tower Damonte Ranch

19:24

6:15/M

12

 

35

35

22

Kenny Calder Damonte Ranch

19:37

6:20/M

12

 

36

36

168

Zion Ferrie Silver Stage

19:41

6:21/M


 

37

37

365

Sean McDermott North Tahoe

19:42

6:21/M


 

38

38

361

Brandon Hackett North Tahoe

19:42

6:21/M


 

39

39

237

Mikey Shafer Lowry

19:48

6:23/M

9

 

40

40

149

Erik Endacott Churchill County

19:49

6:24/M

10

 

41

41

154

Kevin O'Brien Churchill County

19:49

6:24/M

12

 

42

42

211

Britt Hoashi Fernley

19:54

6:25/M


 

43

43

29

Sabastian Lopez Damonte Ranch

19:57

6:26/M

9

 

44

(> 7)

32

Nick Pavone Damonte Ranch

19:58

6:26/M


 

45

44

41

Jomar Bejo Hug

20:02

6:28/M

12

 

46

45

162

Nathan Schank Churchill County

20:03

6:28/M

10

 

47

(> 7)

260

Ulices Caro South Tahoe

20:06

6:29/M


 

48

(> 7)

31

Casey McQueary Damonte Ranch

20:07

6:29/M

10

 

49

46

282

Kyle Jorgensen Truckee

20:10

6:30/M


 

50

47

227

Richie Bleck Lowry

20:12

6:31/M

10

 

51

48

231

Joey Flanders Lowry

20:13

6:31/M

11

 

52

49

214

Christian Rodriquez Fernley

20:14

6:32/M


 

53

50

232

Lance Johnson Lowry

20:14

6:32/M

11

 

54

51

285

Nick Morgan Truckee

20:22

6:34/M


 

55

52

191

Jamie Woods Dayton

20:28

6:36/M


 

56

53

122

Antonio Tavera ROP

20:29

6:36/M


 

57

(> 7)

226

Harley Baker Lowry

20:30

6:37/M

10

 

58

54

215

Dakota Woodward Fernley

20:32

6:37/M


 

59

55

360

Dominic Antonucci North Tahoe

20:33

6:38/M


 

60

56

286

Simeon Murphy Truckee

20:38

6:39/M


 

61

57

167

Cody Cambell Silver Stage

20:40

6:40/M


 

62

58

133

Jeremy Laine Virgina City

20:44

6:41/M

12

 

63

59

40

Alfredo Ayala Hug

20:47

6:42/M

11

 

64

60

98

Jon Barlow North Valleys

20:48

6:43/M

10

 

65

(< 5)

373

Wyatt Smith Yerington

20:49

6:43/M


 

66

(> 7)

212

Cameron Peek Fernley

20:49

6:43/M


 

67

61

157

Robert Powell Churchill County

20:50

6:43/M

12

 

68

62

159

Josh Reavy Churchill County

20:55

6:45/M

12

 

69

(< 5)

343

Trevor Meads Mammoth

20:58

6:46/M

10

 

70

63

124

Derrik Thomas ROP

21:02

6:47/M


 

71

64

69

Michael Behn McQueen

21:02

6:47/M

9

 

72

(> 7)

261

David Casaday South Tahoe

21:04

6:48/M


 

73

65

196

Nick Langstaff Dayton

21:07

6:49/M


 

74

(< 5)

312

Tyler Young Austin

21:09

6:49/M


 

75

66

166

Taylor Ake Silver Stage

21:09

6:49/M


 

76

67

138

Adam Young Virgina City

21:12

6:50/M

12

 

77

68

128

Bodie Blakely Virgina City

21:13

6:51/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

235

Nate Nelson Lowry

21:16

6:52/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

228

Layne Burgess Lowry

21:16

6:52/M

9

 

80

69

44

Jason Lopez Hug

21:18

6:52/M

12

 

81

70

300

Felipe Cervates Sparks

21:23

6:54/M

10

 

82

71

46

Zack Roullier Hug

21:26

6:55/M

11

 

83

72

281

John Guerra Truckee

21:27

6:55/M


 

84

73

150

Paul Vazquez Churchill County

21:29

6:56/M


 

85

(> 7)

258

Brandon Arreola South Tahoe

21:30

6:56/M


 

86

74

129

Preson Breithaupt Virgina City

21:39

6:59/M

9

 

87

75

169

Griz Hurt Silver Stage

21:40

6:59/M


 

88

76

174

Ray Mueller Silver Stage

21:45

7:01/M


 

89

(< 5)

374

Sam Zabell Sugar Bowl Academy

21:46

7:01/M


 

90

77

369

Skyler Smith North Tahoe

21:47

7:02/M


 

91

78

117

B Morrison ROP

21:48

7:02/M

12

 

92

(> 7)

236

Austin Schultz Lowry

21:49

7:02/M

11

 

93

79

116

Charles Jumendez ROP

21:51

7:03/M

12

 

94

80

86

Paul Winfrey McQueen

21:51

7:03/M

10

 

95

(> 7)

27

Michael Esenarro Damonte Ranch

21:52

7:03/M

10

 

96

(< 5)

372

Rafeal X Yerington

21:52

7:03/M


 

97

(> 7)

160

David Revels Churchill County

21:57

7:05/M

11

 

98

81

306

Johnny Adams Sparks

21:59

7:05/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

208

Gavin Cronick Fernley

21:59

7:05/M


 

100

(> 7)

275

Patrick Stimac South Tahoe

21:59

7:05/M


 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(> 7)

49

Antonio Solorio Hug

22:00

7:06/M

10

 

102

82

115

Detroit Johnson ROP

22:04

7:07/M


 

103

83

137

Brynden Whitten Virgina City

22:04

7:07/M

10

 

104

(> 7)

362

Brock Johnson North Tahoe

22:14

7:10/M


 

105

(> 7)

163

Zack Shipton Churchill County

22:16

7:11/M

11

 

106

(> 7)

30

Ranald MacDonald Damonte Ranch

22:19

7:12/M

11

 

107

84

73

Michael Feyersinger McQueen

22:22

7:13/M

10

 

108

85

136

Brenden Warnke Virgina City

22:22

7:13/M

9

 

109

86

123

S Tharp ROP

22:24

7:14/M

12

 

110

(> 7)

121

V Soto ROP

22:25

7:14/M

12

 

111

87

135

Sawyer Robbins Virgina City

22:32

7:16/M

10

 

112

(< 5)

375

Peter Carroll Sugar Bowl Academy

22:35

7:17/M


 

113

88

170

Scott Klingman Silver Stage

22:56

7:24/M


 

114

89

284

Cameron Montano Truckee

22:57

7:24/M


 

115

(> 7)

259

Chase Carlson South Tahoe

22:58

7:25/M


 

116

(> 7)

206

Spencer Brazell Fernley

22:59

7:25/M


 

117

90

195

Phillip Hevener Dayton

23:04

7:26/M


 

118

(> 7)

26

Nate Drum Damonte Ranch

23:10

7:28/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

155

Kevin Ohlandt Churchill County

23:23

7:33/M

11

 

120

91

79

Boy McQueen McQueen

23:27

7:34/M


 

121

(> 7)

148

Ty Webb Churchill County

23:28

7:34/M

12

 

122

(> 7)

131

Kenny Goldsworthy Virgina City

23:31

7:35/M

11

 

123

92

172

Andrew Lee Silver Stage

23:32

7:35/M


 

124

93

85

Thomas Tolley McQueen

23:33

7:36/M

12

 

125

(> 7)

111

Marc Acosta ROP

23:37

7:37/M

12

 

126

(< 5)

346

Jack Roten Mammoth

23:43

7:39/M


 

127

94

82

Alex Perrino McQueen

23:48

7:41/M

12

 

128

(> 7)

45

Jon Marzan Hug

23:49

7:41/M

10

 

129

(> 7)

78

Ryan McGinis McQueen

23:50

7:41/M

12

 

130

(> 7)

114

M Henriquez ROP

23:58

7:44/M

12

 

131

(> 7)

76

Cooper Hawkley McQueen

23:59

7:44/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

84

Egan Sutherland McQueen

24:02

7:45/M

11

 

133

(> 7)

77

Walker McDermott McQueen

24:08

7:47/M

11

 

134

95

100

Matt Guitierrez North Valleys

24:14

7:49/M

11

 

135

(> 7)

152

Seth Kauffman Churchill County

24:16

7:50/M

11

 

136

(> 7)

120

Boy A ROP ROP

24:27

7:53/M


 

137

96

301

Chris Sampang Sparks

24:30

7:54/M

10

 

138

(> 7)

176

David Simcox Silver Stage

24:34

7:55/M


 

139

97

302

Ivan Brastoff Sparks

24:36

7:56/M

9

 

140

(> 7)

289

Holden Reed Truckee

24:38

7:57/M


 

141

(> 7)

130

Chris Dufresne Virgina City

24:40

7:57/M

10

 

142

(> 7)

153

Brian Koch Churchill County

24:46

7:59/M

11

 

143

(> 7)

75

Robert Hamon McQueen

24:51

8:01/M

10

 

144

(> 7)

368

Forrest Smith North Tahoe

25:04

8:05/M


 

145

(> 7)

213

Isiah Primeau Fernley

25:11

8:07/M


 

146

(< 5)

370

Travis X Yerington

25:38

8:16/M


 

147

(> 7)

83

William Roser McQueen

25:40

8:17/M

11

 

148

(> 7)

112

B Delucia ROP

25:57

8:22/M

12

 

149

98

106

Cory Walker North Valleys

26:34

8:34/M

9

 

150

(> 7)

74

Raymond Gao McQueen

26:42

8:37/M

10

 

151

99

305

Josafat Aguilera Sparks

26:50

8:39/M

11

 

152

100

104

Justin Owens North Valleys

27:45

8:57/M

10

 

153

(> 7)

132

David Laine Virgina City

28:12

9:06/M

9

 

154

(< 5)

344

Phillip Oxford Mammoth

29:04

9:23/M

10

 

155

(> 7)

173

Josh Locke Silver Stage

29:44

9:35/M


 

156

101

304

Forest Nord Sparks

29:48

9:37/M

12

 

157

(> 7)

25

Boy A Damonte Ranch Damonte Ranch

31:32

10:10/M


 

158

(> 7)

71

Matt Bigham McQueen

32:02

10:20/M

10

 

159

102

194

William Fitch Dayton

32:22

10:26/M


 

160

103

303

Zack Jones Sparks

33:08

10:41/M

9

 

161

(> 7)

171

Tim Lane Silver Stage

46:17

14:56/M


 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

South Tahoe

62

1

7

17

18

19

20

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:12--- Average Time: 18:02

 

2

North Tahoe

95

2

8

10

37

38

55

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:56--- Average Time: 18:23

 

3

Fernley

101

4

12

13

30

42

49

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:42--- Average Time: 18:32

 

4

Damonte Ranch

103

6

11

25

27

34

35

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:59--- Average Time: 18:35

 

5

Lowry

172

24

29

33

39

47

48

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:28--- Average Time: 19:29

 

6

Hug

172

21

22

26

44

59

69

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:38--- Average Time: 19:31

 

7

Dayton

180

15

16

32

52

65

90

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:33--- Average Time: 19:30

 

8

Truckee

186

5

28

46

51

56

72

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:58--- Average Time: 19:35

 

9

Churchill County

196

9

40

41

45

61

62

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:17--- Average Time: 19:39

 

10

ROP

296

23

53

63

78

79

82

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:00--- Average Time: 20:48

 

11

Silver Stage

310

36

57

66

75

76

88

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:57--- Average Time: 20:59

 

12

McQueen

322

3

64

80

84

91

93

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:56--- Average Time: 21:11

 

13

Virgina City

350

58

67

68

74

83

85

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:55--- Average Time: 21:23

 

14

North Valleys

367

14

60

95

98

100



 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:39--- Average Time: 23:31

 

15

Sparks

443

70

81

96

97

99

101

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:21--- Average Time: 23:52

 

Inc.

Sugar Bowl Academy

2 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Austin

1 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Mammoth

3 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Yerington

3 finishers








 

 

 
 

2011 Sparks Railroaders Invitational

October 14, 2011



Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls 5K - High School
Team Summary - Girls - Girls 5K - High School
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

276

Skyler Flora Truckee

19:30

6:17/M


 

2

1

243

Shelby McIntyre South Tahoe

20:06

6:29/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

187

Katrina Breithaupt Dayton

20:40

6:40/M


 

4

2

178

Cassidy Cichowicz Sugar Bowl Academy

20:58

6:46/M

12

 

5

(< 5)

277

Gabrielle Rinne Truckee

21:04

6:48/M


 

6

3

20

Meagan Wood Damonte Ranch

21:11

6:50/M

11

 

7

4

222

Kinzie McClintick Lowry

21:28

6:55/M

12

 

8

5

180

Laurel Fiddler Sugar Bowl Academy

21:32

6:57/M

11

 

9

(< 5)

279

Ruby Wood Truckee

21:34

6:57/M


 

10

6

204

Hannah Schrock Fernley

21:45

7:01/M


 

11

(< 5)

126

Tobi Steele Virgina City

21:50

7:03/M

11

 

12

7

9

Alexis Iacoboni Damonte Ranch

22:01

7:06/M

9

 

13

8

224

Jorden Raynor Lowry

22:11

7:09/M

10

 

14

(< 5)

341

Jody Meads Mammoth

22:14

7:10/M

9

 

15

9

18

Cornilia Wiebols Damonte Ranch

22:19

7:12/M

11

 

16

10

13

Sarah O'Sullivan Damonte Ranch

22:30

7:15/M

10

 

17

11

179

Lauren Dunn Sugar Bowl Academy

22:32

7:16/M

9

 

18

12

19

Alyssa Williams Damonte Ranch

22:36

7:17/M

12

 

19

13

144

Katie O'Brien Churchill County

22:44

7:20/M

11

 

20

14

146

Allison Shirley Churchill County

22:50

7:22/M

10

 

21

15

250

Kira Smith South Tahoe

22:53

7:23/M

12

 

22

16

140

Hailey Bunker Churchill County

22:54

7:23/M

11

 

23

17

3

Kaylie Calder Damonte Ranch

22:58

7:25/M

10

 

24

18

242

Karly Martinez South Tahoe

23:05

7:27/M

10

 

25

19

91

Elaine Johnson North Valleys

23:24

7:33/M

9

 

26

(< 5)

339

Hailey Hugelman Mammoth

23:24

7:33/M


 

27

20

255

Emily Treat South Tahoe

23:49

7:41/M

11

 

28

21

1

Cecilia Bustos Damonte Ranch

23:57

7:44/M

12

 

29

22

145

Chelsie Schank Churchill County

23:59

7:44/M

11

 

30

(> 7)

2

Rebecca Bustos Damonte Ranch

24:05

7:46/M

12

 

31

23

249

Danika Reyes South Tahoe

24:06

7:46/M

12

 

32

24

240

Cara Filce South Tahoe

24:11

7:48/M

9

 

33

(> 7)

5

Lauren Czarnecki Damonte Ranch

24:17

7:50/M

12

 

34

25

68

Kalli Wegren McQueen

24:22

7:52/M

11

 

35

(< 5)

357

Tara Gallant North Tahoe

24:29

7:54/M


 

36

26

220

Riata Kull Lowry

24:36

7:56/M

11

 

37

27

254

Lauren Tang South Tahoe

24:37

7:56/M

9

 

38

28

92

Samantha Johnson North Valleys

24:57

8:03/M

12

 

39

29

55

Breanne Ivens McQueen

25:07

8:06/M

11

 

40

(> 7)

239

Molly Dant South Tahoe

25:09

8:07/M

10

 

41

30

51

Jana Arnold McQueen

25:16

8:09/M

10

 

42

(> 7)

245

Erin Moffat South Tahoe

25:18

8:10/M

10

 

43

31

65

Hannah Smith McQueen

25:27

8:13/M

12

 

44

(> 7)

244

Bridget Moffat South Tahoe

25:39

8:16/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

189

Kaia Galloway Dayton

25:45

8:18/M


 

46

(> 7)

10

Ashley Loera Damonte Ranch

25:53

8:21/M

10

 

47

32

217

Tania Alcaraz Lowry

26:05

8:25/M

11

 

48

33

52

Natasha Black McQueen

26:17

8:29/M

11

 

49

34

199

Taylor Bennett Fernley

26:31

8:33/M


 

50

35

90

Kellyann Griffin North Valleys

26:39

8:36/M

11

 

51

(< 5)

358

Taylor Lewis North Tahoe

26:40

8:36/M


 

52

36

219

Lexie Coleman Lowry

26:47

8:38/M

10

 

53

(< 5)

371

Taylor Kelton Yerington

26:48

8:39/M


 

54

(< 5)

359

Dana McConnell North Tahoe

27:08

8:45/M


 

55

37

97

Haley Weber North Valleys

27:35

8:54/M

9

 

56

(> 7)

246

Zaira Monette South Tahoe

27:41

8:56/M

9

 

57

(< 5)

125

Heather Redman Virgina City

27:41

8:56/M

10

 

58

38

54

Erin Fuller McQueen

27:49

8:58/M

10

 

59

39

177

Savannah Blide Sugar Bowl Academy

27:50

8:59/M

9

 

60

40

57

Christine Koski McQueen

27:52

8:59/M

11

 

61

41

88

Sarah Cypert North Valleys

27:53

9:00/M

11

 

62

(< 5)

278

Michaela Welch Truckee

27:56

9:01/M


 

63

(> 7)

252

Janelle Spandau-Buts South Tahoe

28:07

9:04/M

11

 

64

42

93

Miranda Mindoza North Valleys

28:08

9:05/M

12

 

65

(< 5)

36

Kendra Aber Hug

28:22

9:09/M

12

 

66

43

95

Skye Stewart North Valleys

28:36

9:14/M

10

 

67

44

225

Jancy Ulch Lowry

29:00

9:21/M

10

 

68

45

141

Kim Grantham Churchill County

29:09

9:24/M


 

69

(> 7)

89

Morgan Gentile North Valleys

29:59

9:40/M

11

 

70

46

182

Erika Klenk Sugar Bowl Academy

30:10

9:44/M

10

 

71

(> 7)

61

Girl McQueen McQueen

30:12

9:45/M


 

72

(< 5)

291

Tania Alcaraz Sparks

30:39

9:53/M

11

 

73

47

139

Abigail Belbin Churchill County

30:55

9:58/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

59

Kristen McCormack McQueen

31:20

10:06/M

11

 

75

(< 5)

356

Christi Collins North Tahoe

31:44

10:14/M


 

76

48

202

Brooke Jeakins Fernley

32:21

10:26/M


 

77

(> 7)

66

Megan Twedt McQueen

33:05

10:40/M

9

 

78

(< 5)

292

Sarah Ezzell Sparks

34:27

11:07/M

11

 

79

(< 5)

110

B Wiggins ROP

35:10

11:21/M

12

 

80

(> 7)

8

Heather Hertzler Damonte Ranch

35:14

11:22/M

10

 

81

(> 7)

21

Olowan Young Damonte Ranch

35:14

11:22/M

9

 

82

49

142

Shayna Jung Churchill County

36:13

11:41/M

11

 

83

(> 7)

143

Esther Mauga Churchill County

36:14

11:41/M

12

 

84

50

201

Zully Huerta Fernley

37:37

12:08/M


 

85

(< 5)

108

R Wallace ROP

38:04

12:17/M

12

 

86

(< 5)

109

N Weir ROP

38:14

12:20/M

12

 

87

51

198

Joslyn Bassett Fernley

40:15

12:59/M


 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Damonte Ranch

41

3

7

9

10

12

17

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:38--- Average Time: 22:07

 

2

South Tahoe

77

1

15

18

20

23

24

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:02--- Average Time: 22:48

 

3

Sugar Bowl Academy

103

2

5

11

39

46



 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:05--- Average Time: 24:37

 

4

Lowry

106

4

8

26

32

36

44


 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:08--- Average Time: 24:13

 

5

Churchill County

110

13

14

16

22

45

47

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:37--- Average Time: 24:19

 

6

McQueen

148

25

29

30

31

33

38

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:30--- Average Time: 25:18

 

7

North Valleys

160

19

28

35

37

41

42

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:31--- Average Time: 26:06

 

8

Fernley

189

6

34

48

50

51



 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:38:31--- Average Time: 31:42

 

Inc.

Hug

1 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

ROP

3 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Virgina City

2 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Dayton

2 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Truckee

4 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Sparks

2 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Mammoth

2 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

North Tahoe

4 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Yerington

1 finishers








 

 

 
 

John Dixon
john@runnerspace.com
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada