RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Wendys Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Wendys Invitational

#1 26 September 2011 01:47 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Boys Invitational


Place  Name (Grade)                      Team                            Time    Mile Pace
    1  Mitch McLeod (12)                 Chapel Hill                     15:33     5:00
    2  Sam Miner (11)                    East Chapel Hill                15:42     5:03
    3  Jeremy Gower (12)                 West Johnston                   15:46     5:05
    4  Madison Souder (12)               Ardrey Kell                     15:47     5:05
    5  Chris McElroy (12)                Dobyns-Bennett                  15:49     5:06
    6  George  Oliver (12)               Mount Tabor                     15:51     5:06
    7  Chris  Reeder (11)                Chapel Hill                     15:51     5:06
    8  Wyatt Maxey (10)                  Providence                      15:52     5:07
    9  Josh Copus (12)                   Mount Tabor                     15:57     5:08
   10  Andrew Gawryluk (9)               Wando                           16:00     5:09
   11  Parth Shah (12)                   Ardrey Kell                     16:02     5:10
   12  Mike Lantz (10)                   Ridge View                      16:02     5:10
   13  Bret Freed (11)                   Spartanburg                     16:03     5:10
   14  Matt Fordham (12)                 East Chapel Hill                16:03     5:10
   15  Peter Vandenberg (11)             Watauga                         16:07     5:11
   16  Josh Anderson (11)                Watauga                         16:09     5:12
   17  Taylor Fiorello (10)              Flowery Branch                  16:11     5:13
   18  Justin Fortner (11)               Loganville                      16:12     5:13
   19  Miles Keohane (12)                Wando                           16:13     5:13
   20  Dakota Poindexter (12)            Myers Park                      16:15     5:14
   21  Robert  Kovach (12)               TC Roberson                     16:17     5:15
   22  Oskar Marzalek (11)               Chapel Hill                     16:18     5:15
   23  Drew Garland (12)                 Flowery Branch                  16:18     5:15
   24  Macon Gambill (12)                Mount Tabor                     16:18     5:15
   25  Ryan Brady (10)                   East Chapel Hill                16:21     5:16
   26  Heath Branum (12)                 Dorman                          16:22     5:16
   27  Eric Royer (11)                   RJ Reynolds                     16:24     5:17
   28  Dalton Nickel (11)                Mount Tabor                     16:25     5:17
   29  Carl Walton (12)                  Northwest Guilford              16:27     5:18
   30  Martin  Morrow (10)               Dorman                          16:29     5:19
   31  Dylan Perry (11)                  Orange                          16:30     5:19
   32  Brent Reynolds (12)               Lakeside                        16:30     5:19
   33  Daniel Whalen (12)                Ardrey Kell                     16:31     5:19
   34  Connor McCormack (11)             Spring Valley                   16:32     5:20
   35  Tima Karginov (11)                Chapel Hill                     16:33     5:20
   36  Marc Delisle (11)                 Mauldin                         16:33     5:20
   37  Jake Hildebrandt (12)             Etowah                          16:34     5:20
   38  Luis Teran (12)                   Flowery Branch                  16:34     5:20
   39  Noah LaBelle (11)                 Mauldin                         16:34     5:20
   40  Ross Gudger (10)                  Etowah                          16:35     5:20
   41  Jack Matkins (11)                 Myers Park                      16:35     5:20
   42  Jake Betancourt (11)              West Johnston                   16:36     5:21
   43  Charlie Cook (11)                 Mauldin                         16:36     5:21
   44  Brad  Viles (11)                  Chapel Hill                     16:37     5:21
   45  Alex Werden (11)                  Chapel Hill                     16:37     5:21
   46  Alec Murphy (12)                  Dobyns-Bennett                  16:37     5:21
   47  Matthew MacPhail (12)             Spartanburg                     16:38     5:21
   48  Thomas McLean (12)                Ardrey Kell                     16:38     5:21
   49  Tucker  Smith (10)                Myers Park                      16:38     5:21
   50  Alex  Zorich (11)                 TC Roberson                     16:39     5:22
   51  Drew  Marshall  (12)              Fort Mill                       16:39     5:22
   52  Nicholas Ashmead (10)             Flowery Branch                  16:40     5:22
   53  Josh Traynellis (12)              Lakeside                        16:41     5:22
   54  Jeffery Sinkele (11)              Mauldin                         16:42     5:23
   55  James  Strickland (12)            Lakeside                        16:43     5:23
   56  Andrew Tyler (11)                 Wando                           16:44     5:23
   57  Avery Pitts (12)                  Etowah                          16:44     5:23
   58  Sam Dunson (10)                   Chapel Hill                     16:44     5:23
   59  Blake Hall (11)                   Orange                          16:45     5:24
   60  Brian Matthews (9)                Etowah                          16:45     5:24
   61  Alex  Craig (11)                  South Caldwell                  16:45     5:24
   62  Danny Fredenburg (12)             Apex                            16:47     5:24
   63  River  Gordon (11)                TC Roberson                     16:48     5:25
   64  Justin Brown (11)                 Etowah                          16:48     5:25
   65  Nathan Kirse (11)                 Mount Tabor                     16:49     5:25
   66  Ryland Peele (11)                 Ardrey Kell                     16:49     5:25
   67  Justin Swink (12)                 West Forsyth                    16:50     5:25
   68  Sawyer Willingham (10)            Mauldin                         16:50     5:25
   69  Eric Wilt (12)                    Apex                            16:50     5:25
   70  Ryan Thedford (12)                Orange                          16:51     5:26
   71  Griffin  Eubanks (12)             Byrnes                          16:53     5:26
   72  James Slavik (10)                 Flowery Branch                  16:54     5:27
   73  Henry Williamson (12)             Northwest Guilford              16:55     5:27
   74  Colton Lawson (9)                 Northern Durham                 16:56     5:27
   75  Paul Kovach (11)                  TC Roberson                     16:57     5:28
   76  Bryan Brackney (11)               Watauga                         16:59     5:28
   77  Hendricks Stowe (10)              Mount Tabor                     17:00     5:29
   78  Joe Sullivan (11)                 Providence                      17:00     5:29
   79  Carl Oberfeltinger (10)           Dobyns-Bennett                  17:01     5:29
   80  Umang Damani (11)                 Providence                      17:02     5:29
   81  Hunter Wamack (10)                Dobyns-Bennett                  17:03     5:30
   82  Garrett  Farrimond (10)           West Forsyth                    17:03     5:30
   83  Austin Webber (11)                Flowery Branch                  17:04     5:30
   84  Dylan Cohen (10)                  Providence                      17:05     5:30
   85  Michael  Reamer (12)              Wando                           17:07     5:31
   86  Austin  Frye (10)                 Dobyns-Bennett                  17:08     5:31
   87  Phil Henderson (12)               Etowah                          17:08     5:31
   88  Dalton Lyons (10)                 Northwest Guilford              17:09     5:31
   89  Garrett Johnson (12)              JL Mann                         17:10     5:32
   90  Zach  Houser (10)                 TC Roberson                     17:10     5:32
   91  Adam Rosenberg (12)               Hoggard                         17:11     5:32
   92  Matthew  Case (10)                Fort Mill                       17:11     5:32
   93  Ian Kimbrell (10)                 Dorman                          17:12     5:32
   94  Jedrek Higgins (10)               Lakeside                        17:12     5:32
   95  Dustin Sneed (10)                 RJ Reynolds                     17:13     5:33
   96  Bradley Hamilton (11)             Daniel                          17:13     5:33
   97  Nate Gordon (11)                  Spartanburg                     17:14     5:33
   98  Will Henderson (10)               Orange                          17:14     5:33
   99  John  Larson (12)                 TC Roberson                     17:15     5:33
  100  Jansen Coulter (12)               Myers Park                      17:15     5:33
  101  Connor Leroy (12)                 Spartanburg                     17:15     5:33
  102  Matthew Christmas (11)            Dorman                          17:16     5:34
  103  Mohamed Balde (10)                Lakeside                        17:16     5:34
  104  Connor Keisling (9)               Lakeside                        17:16     5:34
  105  Patrick McGinty (12)              Apex                            17:17     5:34
  106  Derek Linder (11)                 Northwest Guilford              17:18     5:34
  107  Jonothan  Rice (11)               Wando                           17:18     5:34
  108  Avery Pitts (11)                  Watauga                         17:19     5:35
  109  Andrew Vandenberg (12)            Watauga                         17:19     5:35
  110  Tyler Sink (11)                   Apex                            17:19     5:35
  111  Heath Owen (12)                   Spring Valley                   17:20     5:35
  112  Zach Girvin (10)                  Mauldin                         17:20     5:35
  113  Cody Hawkins (12)                 East Chapel Hill                17:21     5:35
  114  Graham Stopa (10)                 East Chapel Hill                17:21     5:35
  115  Spencer  Crigler (12)             Northwest Guilford              17:22     5:36
  116  Will Martin (12)                  Myers Park                      17:23     5:36
  117  Dustin Hickernell (11)            Watauga                         17:25     5:37
  118  Jackson Gunby (9)                 Flowery Branch                  17:26     5:37
  119  Jacob Mulkey (10)                 Spartanburg                     17:26     5:37
  120  Billy Simpson (12)                Etowah                          17:27     5:37
  121  Parker Leonard (11)               Northwest Guilford              17:28     5:38
  122  Drew Kindle (11)                  Dobyns-Bennett                  17:30     5:38
  123  Jordan Kokoska (9)                Apex                            17:30     5:38
  124  Harrisson Saint (10)              Ardrey Kell                     17:30     5:38
  125  Eric Scardo (11)                  JL Mann                         17:31     5:39
  126  Hamilton Greene (12)              Lakeside                        17:31     5:39
  127  Will Henderson (11)               Myers Park                      17:32     5:39
  128  Ben Parkins (10)                  JL Mann                         17:32     5:39
  129  Michael Holland (9)               Watauga                         17:32     5:39
  130  Spencer Kirk (10)                 RJ Reynolds                     17:33     5:39
  131  Charlie  Hyatt (12)               Dorman                          17:34     5:40
  132  Patrick Landrum (11)              Ridge View                      17:34     5:40
  133  Carter Wroblewski (11)            JL Mann                         17:34     5:40
  134  Ory  Bailey (12)                  Ridge View                      17:35     5:40
  135  Chris  Harpe (11)                 TC Roberson                     17:36     5:40
  136  Sterling Jackson (11)             Ridge View                      17:38     5:41
  137  Jeremy  Ricks  (9)                Fort Mill                       17:38     5:41
  138  Thomas Alexander (12)             Hoggard                         17:39     5:41
  139  Robert Loweth (12)                Hoggard                         17:39     5:41
  140  Matthew Egbert (11)               Ridge View                      17:40     5:41
  141  Eric Johnson (12)                 West Forsyth                    17:41     5:42
  142  Ryan Hughart (11)                 West Forsyth                    17:41     5:42
  143  Andrew Sowder (10)                JL Mann                         17:41     5:42
  144  Andrew Sobeski (12)               Dorman                          17:42     5:42
  145  Clay  Pratt (10)                  Fort Mill                       17:43     5:42
  146  Will Krakow (11)                  East Chapel Hill                17:43     5:42
  147  David Grant (10)                  Wando                           17:44     5:43
  148  Eric  Keohane (10)                Wando                           17:45     5:43
  149  Neal Paschal (11)                 Spring Valley                   17:46     5:43
  150  Ryan  Smith (10)                  Byrnes                          17:47     5:44
  151  Daniel Schepphorst (12)           Mauldin                         17:47     5:44
  152  Winston Haddock (11)              Mooresville                     17:48     5:44
  153  Conner  Kinzie (10)               Byrnes                          17:49     5:44
  154  Christian Stanford (11)           Northwest Guilford              17:50     5:45
  155  Caleb Dorrity (10)                Dorman                          17:50     5:45
  156  Mark Doucette (9)                 Spring Valley                   17:51     5:45
  157  Seth  Harrington (12)             Mooresville                     17:52     5:45
  158  Brett Colvin (12)                 Loganville                      17:52     5:45
  159  Julian Patterson (12)             Providence                      17:53     5:46
  160  Andrew Lyons (11)                 Providence                      17:54     5:46
  161  Cameron Pratt (11)                Spring Valley                   17:54     5:46
  162  Jack Largess (12)                 Myers Park                      17:55     5:46
  163  Andrew Irrera (10)                Hoggard                         17:55     5:46
  164  Ben Garrett (8)                   Spring Valley                   17:56     5:47
  165  Raveen Jaysinghe (8)              Daniel                          17:56     5:47
  166  Khalid Olenja (11)                JL Mann                         17:56     5:47
  167  Tim Coffey (9)                    Mooresville                     17:57     5:47
  168  Alan Hilliard (12)                Northern Durham                 17:57     5:47
  169  Blake Koeval (9)                  West Forsyth                    17:57     5:47
  170  Garrett Anderson (11)             Ridge View                      17:58     5:47
  171  Jake Lay (12)                     Apex                            17:58     5:47
  172  Mclean Burleson (10)              Providence                      17:58     5:47
  173  James  McVey (11)                 Byrnes                          17:59     5:48
  174  Joe Wilson (9)                    RJ Reynolds                     17:59     5:48
  175  Bennett Buffalo (12)              JL Mann                         17:59     5:48
  176  Paolo Milan (10)                  Ridge View                      18:00     5:48
  177  Christian White (10)              Ardrey Kell                     18:01     5:48
  178  Ben  Schmidt (9)                  Hoggard                         18:03     5:49
  179  Bradley Boozer (11)               Loganville                      18:11     5:51
  180  Connor Hughes (10)                Apex                            18:12     5:52
  181  Matt Wilson (11)                  Hoggard                         18:13     5:52
  182  Grant  Henriksen  (10)            Fort Mill                       18:14     5:52
  183  Edric Griffin (9)                 Daniel                          18:15     5:53
  184  Chris  Foehringer (10)            Dobyns-Bennett                  18:17     5:53
  185  Terrell Edwards (10)              Northern Durham                 18:20     5:54
  186  Dylan Vaughn (11)                 Loganville                      18:21     5:55
  187  Myers McKinney (9)                Spartanburg                     18:23     5:55
  188  Alex Warren (12)                  Mount Tabor                     18:25     5:56
  189  Michael Chase LaGoy (12)          Orange                          18:25     5:56
  190  Alex  Langevin (12)               West Forsyth                    18:25     5:56
  191  Robert Paynter (10)               RJ Reynolds                     18:26     5:56
  192  Tom Hoefel (11)                   Spring Valley                   18:27     5:57
  193  Saiquan Clark (11)                Orange                          18:29     5:57
  194  Tad Day (10)                      Daniel                          18:29     5:57
  195  Spencer Arndt (10)                Daniel                          18:30     5:58
  196  James Greene (12)                 Loganville                      18:31     5:58
  197  Matt Madrid (10)                  Mooresville                     18:35     5:59
  198  Jackson Grant (10)                Daniel                          18:36     6:00
  199  John Kremar (10)                  Mooresville                     18:38     6:00
  200  Jon Gibbon (10)                   Daniel                          18:38     6:00
  201  Andrew Smith (10)                 Mooresville                     18:39     6:00
  202  John  Stathakis (12)              Byrnes                          18:45     6:02
  203  Zach  Allen  (11)                 Fort Mill                       18:46     6:03
  204  Cade  Barefoot (12)               Northern Durham                 18:46     6:03
  205  Nick Walker (9)                   Northern Durham                 18:54     6:05
  206  Mark  Carr (12)                   Hoggard                         18:58     6:07
  207  Will Creech (12)                  West Forsyth                    19:01     6:08
  208  Robert Russell (9)                Orange                          19:04     6:09
  209  Ben Smith (10)                    Spartanburg                     19:14     6:12
  210  Nicholas Hite (11)                West Johnston                   19:16     6:12
  211  Tyler Henry (10)                  South Caldwell                  19:17     6:13
  212  Ian  Williams (10)                Byrnes                          19:18     6:13
  213  Jonathan  Gillen (11)             South Caldwell                  19:20     6:14
  214  Andrew Smith (12)                 Loganville                      19:21     6:14
  215  Shiva Mohan  (11)                 Fort Mill                       19:27     6:16
  216  Jamal Snipes (12)                 Mooresville                     19:47     6:22
  217  Zac Scully (11)                   East Chapel Hill                19:47     6:22
  218  Harry  Stathakis (8)              Byrnes                          19:59     6:26
  219  Kyle Bergeron (11)                Loganville                      20:01     6:27
  220  Alexander Atkinson (11)           West Johnston                   20:13     6:31
  221  Landon Smith (11)                 South Caldwell                  20:28     6:36
  222  Michael Rasberry (12)             Northern Durham                 20:38     6:39
  223  Houston Gilbreath (12)            Northern Durham                 21:04     6:47
  224  Ryan  Abts (11)                   South Caldwell                  22:02     7:06
  225  Dylan Kirk (11)                   South Caldwell                  25:38     8:16




Boys 3A


Place  Name (Grade)                      Team                            Time    Mile Pace
    1  Jonathan Bivens (12)              Weddington                      15:46     5:05
    2  Cole Honeycutt (12)               East Rowan                      16:08     5:12
    3  Hunter Roark (11)                 Weddington                      16:13     5:13
    4  Tanner Cook                       Abingdon                        16:16     5:14
    5  Tanner Glackin (11)               Weddington                      16:23     5:17
    6  Tanis Baldwin (9)                 East Henderson                  16:26     5:18
    7  Brett Vangsnes (12)               Broome                          16:26     5:18
    8  Matt Burns (11)                   Weddington                      16:28     5:18
    9  Sean Smith (12)                   Westminster                     16:29     5:19
   10  Michael Gilford                   Abingdon                        16:32     5:20
   11  Clifford Buck (11)                Jay M Robinson                  16:39     5:22
   12  Chris Boyle (11)                  North Lincoln                   16:40     5:22
   13  Eli Clevenger (12)                North Buncombe                  16:41     5:22
   14  Allen Worth                       Asheville                       16:42     5:23
   15  Luke Warner (11)                  Weddington                      16:43     5:23
   16  Haynes Armstrong                  Abingdon                        16:45     5:24
   17  Ryan Shannon (10)                 North Lincoln                   16:45     5:24
   18  Travis Cockerham (12)             Galax                           16:46     5:24
   19  Vincent Comesana (11)             Forestview                      16:49     5:25
   20  Brad Oden (12)                    East Rowan                      16:51     5:26
   21  Jacob Fink (11)                   Carson                          16:52     5:26
   22  Jordan Flowers (10)               Westminster                     16:53     5:26
   23  Andrew Fea (10)                   North Lincoln                   16:55     5:27
   24  Logan Sewell (10)                 West Henderson                  16:55     5:27
   25  Brandon Garren (12)               East Henderson                  16:56     5:27
   26  Jake Candler (12)                 Westminster                     16:58     5:28
   27  Kyle Dhillon (12)                 Westminster                     17:00     5:29
   28  Adam Willis (11)                  Westminster                     17:03     5:30
   29  German Perez (12)                 North Lincoln                   17:06     5:30
   30  Kyle Gillis (10)                  Carson                          17:08     5:31
   31  Ryan Hobbs (9)                    Weddington                      17:09     5:31
   32  Chris Burns (11)                  Weddington                      17:12     5:32
   33  Taylor  Page (12)                 Cox Mill                        17:13     5:33
   34  Joshua Tierney (11)               Bluffton                        17:13     5:33
   35  Cal  Meyers (10)                  East Rowan                      17:17     5:34
   36  Currell Berry (12)                Westminster                     17:17     5:34
   37  Quentin VandenBerg (12)           Central Cabarrus                17:19     5:35
   38  Blake Reed (12)                   Cuthbertson                     17:19     5:35
   39  Demetrius Smalls (11)             Bluffton                        17:22     5:36
   40  McCann Sheridan (10)              Jay M Robinson                  17:25     5:37
   41  Trip Henningson (12)              Westminster                     17:27     5:37
   42  Conor Honeycutt (9)               East Rowan                      17:28     5:38
   43  Chase Johnson (12)                Carson                          17:28     5:38
   44  Jeb Roberts (11)                  Charlotte Catholic              17:28     5:38
   45  Cole Bernard (10)                 Cuthbertson                     17:29     5:38
   46  Travis Leppi (11)                 North Buncombe                  17:29     5:38
   47  Gil Gilreath (10)                 Northwest Cabarrus              17:30     5:38
   48  Zach Tacy                         Asheville                       17:30     5:38
   49  Joseph Furtado (12)               East Rowan                      17:31     5:39
   50  Zach Bryant (12)                  West Henderson                  17:32     5:39
   51  Nathan McMasters (12)             Carson                          17:32     5:39
   52  Graham Lyerly (11)                East Rowan                      17:33     5:39
   53  Andrew Roberts (10)               Charlotte Catholic              17:34     5:40
   54  Matt Martin (12)                  Charlotte Catholic              17:34     5:40
   55  Grant Smith (11)                  East Henderson                  17:35     5:40
   56  Carter Pennington (11)            Marvin Ridge                    17:36     5:40
   57  Lucas Perrine (12)                North Buncombe                  17:36     5:40
   58  Andrew Crowell (10)               Enka                            17:36     5:40
   59  Danny Sodano (10)                 Cuthbertson                     17:37     5:40
   60  Meiki McGuyver                    Asheville                       17:38     5:41
   61  Cory Justice (9)                  Broome                          17:39     5:41
   62  Trevor  Quesenberry (12)          Galax                           17:42     5:42
   63  Alex Reed (10)                    South Rowan                     17:44     5:43
   64  Josh Mosteller (11)               North Lincoln                   17:47     5:44
   65  Michael Thomson                   Asheville                       17:49     5:44
   66  Zach  Wesson (9)                  North Lincoln                   17:50     5:45
   67  Chase Savage (11)                 East Henderson                  17:50     5:45
   68  Austin McLaurin (12)              Northeast Guilford              17:50     5:45
   69  Ian  Flyke (12)                   Charlotte Catholic              17:51     5:45
   70  Justin Allen (10)                 East Rowan                      17:51     5:45
   71  Trevor Sides (12)                 South Rowan                     17:52     5:45
   72  Teague Grewell (10)               Cox Mill                        17:52     5:45
   73  Stephen  Larson (10)              Cox Mill                        17:53     5:46
   74  Zach Durand (10)                  Marvin Ridge                    17:53     5:46
   75  Daniel Duchateau (12)             Cuthbertson                     17:54     5:46
   76  Evan  Georges (10)                Charlotte Catholic              17:55     5:46
   77  Issac  Jordan (10)                Galax                           17:56     5:47
   78  Brian Callinan (10)               Marvin Ridge                    17:56     5:47
   79  Chase Philemon (10)               Cox Mill                        18:00     5:48
   80  Chandler Quesenberry (10)         Galax                           18:01     5:48
   81  Chris Rupp (10)                   Hickory Ridge                   18:02     5:49
   82  Josh Becker (10)                  Hickory                         18:03     5:49
   83  Kendall Howell (12)               Broome                          18:06     5:50
   84  Thomas Shannon (12)               North Lincoln                   18:06     5:50
   85  Patrick Jackson (9)               East Henderson                  18:07     5:50
   86  Brian Broadhurst (9)              North Buncombe                  18:10     5:51
   87  Graham Galloway (9)               West Henderson                  18:10     5:51
   88  Chris Smith (12)                  Hickory Ridge                   18:11     5:51
   89  Nick Thornton (11)                Carson                          18:11     5:51
   90  John Niemeyer (10)                Ashbrook                        18:11     5:51
   91  Chase  Smith (9)                  Charlotte Catholic              18:12     5:52
   92  Griffin Rodrigue (10)             Charlotte Catholic              18:12     5:52
   93  Garnett Bullock (12)              Ashbrook                        18:12     5:52
   94  Max Cunningham (9)                Cuthbertson                     18:13     5:52
   95  Spencer  Middleton (12)           Piedmont                        18:13     5:52
   96  Patrick Martin (10)               West Henderson                  18:14     5:52
   97  Billy Tolone (11)                 Jay M Robinson                  18:18     5:54
   98  Dustin  Matthews (10)             Galax                           18:19     5:54
   99  Karl Benz (11)                    South Rowan                     18:21     5:55
  100  Dorian Wilson (10)                Ashbrook                        18:21     5:55
  101  Joe Sadowski (10)                 Hickory                         18:21     5:55
  102  Colin Stone                       Asheville                       18:22     5:55
  103  AJ  Siersma (10)                  Cox Mill                        18:24     5:56
  104  John Leckrone (12)                Parkwood                        18:26     5:56
  105  Gus Tolton                        Abingdon                        18:28     5:57
  106  Andrew Cheek (11)                 Hickory                         18:29     5:57
  107  Angel Ruiz (9)                    South Rowan                     18:30     5:58
  108  Corbin Johnson (11)               Broome                          18:31     5:58
  109  Daniel Falcocchio (10)            Bluffton                        18:31     5:58
  110  John Rorie (11)                   Parkwood                        18:32     5:58
  111  Tyler Huffman (11)                North Buncombe                  18:33     5:59
  112  Evans Beach (10)                  Bluffton                        18:35     5:59
  113  Mark Williams (11)                Hickory Ridge                   18:37     6:00
  114  Weston Murdock (12)               Northwest Cabarrus              18:38     6:00
  115  Jonathan Ruiz (12)                South Rowan                     18:38     6:00
  116  Jacob Livingood (12)              East Henderson                  18:40     6:01
  117  Kent Mann (11)                    North Buncombe                  18:41     6:01
  118  Sebastian Yow (11)                Northwest Cabarrus              18:42     6:01
  119  Tim Neitzel (12)                  Bluffton                        18:43     6:02
  120  Max Flores (9)                    Forestview                      18:45     6:02
  121  Mark Heidenfeldt (11)             Hickory Ridge                   18:47     6:03
  122  Joshua Williams (10)              Piedmont                        18:47     6:03
  123  Spencer Chapman (12)              Carson                          18:48     6:03
  124  Matt Carson (10)                  Marvin Ridge                    18:49     6:04
  125  Alex Hardison (10)                West Henderson                  18:49     6:04
  126  Michael Blum (12)                 Hickory Ridge                   18:52     6:05
  127  Grayson Romer (9)                 East Henderson                  18:53     6:05
  128  Jackson Feezell (11)              Forestview                      18:54     6:05
  129  Ben Davis (12)                    Jay M Robinson                  18:54     6:05
  130  William Bayless (11)              West Henderson                  18:54     6:05
  131  Spencer Crane (10)                Cuthbertson                     18:55     6:06
  132  Jake Blizzard (9)                 Marvin Ridge                    18:55     6:06
  133  Chad Fisher (11)                  Northwest Cabarrus              18:56     6:06
  134  Chandler Williams (9)             Piedmont                        18:56     6:06
  135  Rees Gibbons (9)                  Forestview                      18:56     6:06
  136  Matthew Gaze (9)                  Bluffton                        18:57     6:06
  137  Igor Bayluk (9)                   West Stanly                     18:57     6:06
  138  Allan Griffiths (12)              Central Cabarrus                18:58     6:07
  139  John Patella (10)                 Carson                          19:03     6:08
  140  Locke Revels (11)                 Hickory Ridge                   19:05     6:09
  141  David Cottrell (10)               Marvin Ridge                    19:06     6:09
  142  Dusty  Carter (12)                Northwest Cabarrus              19:07     6:10
  143  Derek Armour (10)                 Cuthbertson                     19:09     6:10
  144  Luke Presson                      Asheville                       19:09     6:10
  145  Michael Tang (10)                 West Henderson                  19:11     6:11
  146  Eric Winters (12)                 Ashbrook                        19:14     6:12
  147  Jayson Bowers (9)                 Bluffton                        19:14     6:12
  148  Baron Whitley (10)                West Stanly                     19:16     6:12
  149  David Salisbury (11)              Northwest Cabarrus              19:17     6:13
  150  Chris Reynard (12)                Central Cabarrus                19:18     6:13
  151  Caleb Jirgal (12)                 Piedmont                        19:19     6:13
  152  Chris Flores (12)                 North Henderson                 19:20     6:14
  153  Taylor Adams (11)                 Forestview                      19:21     6:14
  154  Blake Morgan (12)                 Ashbrook                        19:22     6:14
  155  Cameron House (10)                Enka                            19:24     6:15
  156  Abel Lomeli-Garcia                Asheville                       19:24     6:15
  157  Travis Poole (9)                  Hickory                         19:26     6:16
  158  Dylan Johnson (9)                 Enka                            19:30     6:17
  159  Andrew Ramsey (11)                Forestview                      19:35     6:19
  160  Matthew McMurry                   Abingdon                        19:35     6:19
  161  Landon  Sellers (10)              Jay M Robinson                  19:42     6:21
  162  Jared Lawrence (11)               Northwest Cabarrus              19:45     6:22
  163  Patrick Brown (11)                Northeast Guilford              19:45     6:22
  164  Jeremy  Clark (12)                West Stanly                     19:46     6:22
  165  Joey Richardson (10)              Northeast Guilford              19:48     6:23
  166  Terrance Taylor (10)              Forestview                      19:50     6:23
  167  Christian Carmean (11)            North Henderson                 19:51     6:24
  168  Kolby Martin (10)                 Northeast Guilford              19:52     6:24
  169  Tyler Hall (10)                   South Rowan                     19:54     6:25
  170  Tim Schafle (11)                  Northeast Guilford              19:57     6:26
  171  Tristan Broadwell (9)             Central Cabarrus                19:58     6:26
  172  Scott Smith (10)                  Cox Mill                        20:01     6:27
  173  Andrew Parker (11)                Hickory                         20:03     6:28
  174  Brian Vogel (9)                   North Buncombe                  20:04     6:28
  175  Brandon Richardson (10)           Central Cabarrus                20:05     6:28
  176  Cameron Bowes (10)                Enka                            20:11     6:30
  177  Logan Hucks (11)                  West Stanly                     20:15     6:31
  178  Nick Purviance (12)               Enka                            20:21     6:33
  179  Angel Guzman (12)                 Northeast Guilford              20:25     6:35
  180  Steven Lyons (10)                 South Rowan                     20:30     6:36
  181  Aldolfo O'Campo (11)              Broome                          20:35     6:38
  182  Sam Rupp (11)                     Hickory Ridge                   20:38     6:39
  183  Hunter Kelton (12)                Enka                            20:39     6:39
  184  Brannon  Broadwell (10)           Central Cabarrus                20:41     6:40
  185  Garrett Shepperd (10)             Piedmont                        20:46     6:41
  186  Ali Reyna (11)                    Galax                           20:47     6:42
  187  Mark Roberts (11)                 North Henderson                 20:50     6:43
  188  Brandon Washington (11)           North Henderson                 20:55     6:44
  189  Brennon Hayes (10)                Jay M Robinson                  21:00     6:46
  190  David Engleman (9)                Hickory                         21:09     6:49
  191  Santiago Vasquez (9)              Hickory                         21:11     6:50
  192  Joe Ventrano (11)                 Piedmont                        21:13     6:50
  193  Matt Skidmore (12)                Central Cabarrus                21:31     6:56
  194  Wisdom Grimes (10)                Jay M Robinson                  21:39     6:59
  195  Nick Cannon (10)                  North Henderson                 21:42     7:00
  196  Chase McAdoo (10)                 Enka                            21:51     7:02
  197  Billy  Mullis (12)                Ashbrook                        21:55     7:04
  198  Freddie Wells (11)                Ashbrook                        22:10     7:09
  199  Joseph  Small (12)                Piedmont                        22:13     7:10
  200  Calvin Newton (9)                 Parkwood                        22:47     7:20
  201  Austin Elmore (11)                Northeast Guilford              23:12     7:29
  202  Nathan Beekman (11)               Parkwood                        23:28     7:34
  203  Alex Wilson (12)                  West Stanly                     23:43     7:39
  204  Joshua Beekman (9)                Parkwood                        23:44     7:39
  205  Ken  Patel (10)                   Galax                           24:31     7:54
  206  Evan Morrison (9)                 West Stanly                     25:27     8:12
  207  Sawyer Murphy (9)                 Parkwood                        26:19     8:29
  208  Dylan Foltz (11)                  North Henderson                 28:03     9:02
  209  AJ Wild (10)                      West Stanly                     28:04     9:03
  210  Sake Willingham (10)              North Henderson                 28:06     9:03





Boys Frosh/Soph


Place  Name (Grade)                      Team                            Time    Mile Pace
    1  Drew Roeber (9)                   Chapel Hill                     16:43     5:23
    2  Ariel Shores (10)                 Southeast Guilford              16:50     5:25
    3  Peter Williams (9)                Chapel Hill                     17:05     5:30
    4  Collin Vilen (10)                 Chapel Hill                     17:07     5:31
    5  Jeremiah  Gossett (10)            TC Roberson                     17:10     5:32
    6  Charles  Harpe (9)                TC Roberson                     17:12     5:32
    7  Joe Bennett (10)                  Etowah                          17:14     5:33
    8  Liam Emery (10)                   Wando                           17:14     5:33
    9  Marc  Ordronneau (10)             Chapel Hill                     17:14     5:33
   10  Ian Barclay (10)                  Ardrey Kell                     17:15     5:33
   11  Davis Belue (8)                   Dorman                          17:15     5:33
   12  Austin Dhillon (10)               Westminster                     17:20     5:35
   13  Brandon Dalla Rosa (9)            Weddington                      17:30     5:38
   14  Cameron Cogdell (9)               Weddington                      17:32     5:39
   15  Bryce Daigle (10)                 Flowery Branch                  17:33     5:39
   16  Garrett Metropol (10)             Etowah                          17:34     5:40
   17  Jason  Basso (10)                 East Rowan                      17:37     5:40
   18  Rene Sharpe (10)                  East Chapel Hill                17:38     5:41
   19  Noa Pagatpatan (8)                Hilton Head                     17:39     5:41
   20  Andrew Harrelson (10)             Watauga                         17:40     5:41
   21  Matt Osborne (10)                 Watauga                         17:41     5:42
   22  Darin  Basso (10)                 East Rowan                      17:41     5:42
   23  Ian Milder (10)                   Mount Tabor                     17:42     5:42
   24  Hank Bolon (10)                   Chapel Hill                     17:44     5:43
   25  Matt Ruston (10)                  East Chapel Hill                17:46     5:43
   26  Brian Grennan (9)                 Flowery Branch                  17:48     5:44
   27  Clayton Thayer (9)                Flowery Branch                  17:49     5:44
   28  Bryan Choppa (10)                 Etowah                          17:50     5:45
   29  Will Vandenberg (9)               Watauga                         17:54     5:46
   30  Nick Resor (9)                    Weddington                      17:55     5:46
   31  Rob Byerley (10)                  Chapel Hill                     17:56     5:47
   32  Joe Nelson (9)                    Weddington                      17:58     5:47
   33  Zach Marion (8)                   Mauldin                         17:59     5:48
   34  Harry OÕConnor (10)               Westminster                     18:02     5:49
   35  Teague Jennings (10)              Mauldin                         18:03     5:49
   36  John Volmer (10)                  Watauga                         18:05     5:50
   37  Ryan  Hartman (10)                TC Roberson                     18:06     5:50
   38  Christian Chapman (9)             Charlotte Catholic              18:07     5:50
   39  Ted Resler (10)                   East Chapel Hill                18:07     5:50
   40  Reid Doster (10)                  Flowery Branch                  18:08     5:50
   41  Jonathan Giuliano (10)            Westminster                     18:09     5:51
   42  Mitch Costa (10)                  Providence                      18:10     5:51
   43  Shane McDonough (10)              Laney                           18:10     5:51
   44  Chris Olmstead (10)               Flowery Branch                  18:11     5:51
   45  Jesse  Kovacs (10)                TC Roberson                     18:12     5:52
   46  Jason Troutman (9)                East Rowan                      18:12     5:52
   47  Jordan Rigon (10)                 Spring Valley                   18:13     5:52
   48  Josh Lambert (10)                 Mt. Pleasant                    18:19     5:54
   49  Bailey Quinn (10)                 Charlotte Catholic              18:23     5:55
   50  Justin Frazier (10)               Northwest Guilford              18:25     5:56
   51  Will Braddock (10)                Spring Valley                   18:26     5:56
   52  Luke Christison (10)              Nation Ford                     18:26     5:56
   53  Daniel Kim (9)                    Providence                      18:27     5:57
   54  Ryan Smith (8)                    Mauldin                         18:27     5:57
   55  Cody Nizinski (10)                Hardin Valley                   18:27     5:57
   56  Jake  Morris (9)                  Lambert                         18:28     5:57
   57  Bruney Jonathan (10)              Clover                          18:29     5:57
   58  Cameron Woodall (10)              Providence                      18:29     5:57
   59  Dyllan Moss (10)                  Ardrey Kell                     18:31     5:58
   60  Jason Port (9)                    Ardrey Kell                     18:33     5:59
   61  Daniel Standerwick (9)            Spring Valley                   18:33     5:59
   62  Morgan Byars (9)                  Rock Hill                       18:34     5:59
   63  Ian Cook (10)                     Lake Norman                     18:35     5:59
   64  Austin McLoud (10)                Hilton Head                     18:35     5:59
   65  Eric Reise (10)                   Northwest Guilford              18:36     6:00
   66  Mitchell  Scholten  (9)           Fort Mill                       18:36     6:00
   67  Brandon Chan (10)                 East Chapel Hill                18:37     6:00
   68  Michael Gacevich (10)             Myers Park                      18:37     6:00
   69  Fernando Bernal (10)              Flowery Branch                  18:37     6:00
   70  Jacob  Spencer (9)                Wando                           18:38     6:00
   71  Darvy Soignet (9)                 Charlotte Catholic              18:38     6:00
   72  Logan Ward (10)                   Wando                           18:40     6:01
   73  Zak Horine (10)                   Watauga                         18:40     6:01
   74  Andrew  Hiatt (10)                West Forsyth                    18:41     6:01
   75  Kevin Craig (10)                  Lake Norman                     18:41     6:01
   76  Xavier McDaniel (9)               Spring Valley                   18:42     6:01
   77  Avery Conyers (10)                Southeast Guilford              18:43     6:02
   78  Zack Vilen                        Asheville                       18:44     6:02
   79  Jose Alvarez  (10)                Eastside                        18:44     6:02
   80  Zach Huffstetler (10)             Myers Park                      18:45     6:02
   81  Jesse Naylor (10)                 Southeast Guilford              18:45     6:02
   82  Connor McCloskey (9)              Ridge View                      18:46     6:03
   83  Andrew Marino (10)                Spring Valley                   18:46     6:03
   84  Colin Walser (10)                 Northwest Guilford              18:47     6:03
   85  Chris York (9)                    Carson                          18:47     6:03
   86  George Korabonic (9)              Watauga                         18:49     6:04
   87  Brooks Davis (10)                 Hilton Head                     18:49     6:04
   88  Samuel Pierlott (9)               Ardrey Kell                     18:49     6:04
   89  Jacob Soule (10)                  Watauga                         18:51     6:04
   90  Rohil Cherkuri (10)               East Chapel Hill                18:52     6:05
   91  Jack McKenzie (10)                South Mecklenburg               18:52     6:05
   92  Marcus  Chapman (9)               TC Roberson                     18:52     6:05
   93  Brennen Hayes (9)                 Spartanburg                     18:53     6:05
   94  Chris Manthey (10)                Mount Tabor                     18:53     6:05
   95  Eli Privette (10)                 Cuthbertson                     18:53     6:05
   96  Jordan Williams (10)              Myers Park                      18:54     6:05
   97  Drew Kluttz (10)                  East Rowan                      18:54     6:05
   98  Sidney Muaka (10)                 Mount Tabor                     18:54     6:05
   99  Michael Shaw (10)                 East Mecklenburg                18:55     6:06
  100  Mitchell Cassaday (9)             Wando                           18:55     6:06
  101  Andrew Purvis (10)                Charlotte Catholic              18:55     6:06
  102  Cooper Donoho (10)                Wando                           18:56     6:06
  103  Matt Danze (9)                    Providence                      18:56     6:06
  104  Michael Tyler (10)                Eastside                        18:57     6:06
  105  Reid  Haigler (8)                 Wando                           18:58     6:07
  106  Jonah Moore (10)                  Mauldin                         18:58     6:07
  107  Trevor Champagne (10)             Flowery Branch                  18:59     6:07
  108  Isaiak Akers                      Abingdon                        19:00     6:07
  109  Spencer Roche (9)                 Charlotte Catholic              19:00     6:07
  110  Love Patrick (10)                 Clover                          19:01     6:08
  111  Adison Hagemeyer (9)              Myers Park                      19:01     6:08
  112  Trent Besancon (9)                Myers Park                      19:02     6:08
  113  Jackson Dunn (9)                  Myers Park                      19:02     6:08
  114  Jack Emerson (10)                 Providence                      19:03     6:08
  115  Michael Madden (9)                Mount Tabor                     19:03     6:08
  116  Ben Fechter (10)                  Spring Valley                   19:03     6:08
  117  Sam McGee (10)                    Northwest Guilford              19:04     6:09
  118  Sean Hogan (11)                   Cuthbertson                     19:06     6:09
  119  Nick Ciaccia (9)                  RJ Reynolds                     19:06     6:09
  120  Andrew  Krull (10)                Dorman                          19:08     6:10
  121  Graham Suddeth (9)                Charlotte Catholic              19:08     6:10
  122  Stephen Henderson (10)            Eastside                        19:08     6:10
  123  Matt  Garner (10)                 Northwest Guilford              19:09     6:10
  124  Tommy Smart (9)                   Myers Park                      19:09     6:10
  125  Benjamin Stogner (10)             Ridge View                      19:10     6:10
  126  Tyler Schilly (10)                Charlotte Catholic              19:10     6:10
  127  Zach Cox (9)                      Charlotte Catholic              19:11     6:11
  128  Collin  Emerson (10)              Lake Norman                     19:11     6:11
  129  Clayton Brandenburg (10)          Spring Valley                   19:12     6:11
  130  Eli Cartier (9)                   Asheville                       19:13     6:11
  131  Nick Couchell (9)                 Providence                      19:13     6:11
  132  Layne MacPherson (9)              Flowery Branch                  19:14     6:12
  133  Zack Styron (9)                   Watauga                         19:14     6:12
  134  Henry Baymiller (8)               Spartanburg                     19:15     6:12
  135  Nick Danner (9)                   South Mecklenburg               19:15     6:12
  136  Kyle Christ (9)                   West Johnston                   19:15     6:12
  137  Brian Gaye (10)                   Weddington                      19:16     6:12
  138  Charlie Wenzel (9)                Weddington                      19:16     6:12
  139  Bill Bisignani (9)                Watauga                         19:17     6:13
  140  Elijah Whyte (10)                 Nation Ford                     19:17     6:13
  141  Kory Rayburg (10)                 Mauldin                         19:17     6:13
  142  Christian Bricka (10)             Etowah                          19:18     6:13
  143  Ryan Davis (10)                   Nation Ford                     19:19     6:13
  144  Michael Glass (10)                Eastside                        19:19     6:13
  145  Eric Magyar (10)                  Northwest Guilford              19:19     6:13
  146  Thomas Caycedo (10)               Weddington                      19:20     6:14
  147  John-Paul Zalaquett (10)          Providence                      19:20     6:14
  148  Mark Federman (9)                 East Henderson                  19:21     6:14
  149  Phillip Jolly (10)                Mount Tabor                     19:21     6:14
  150  Thomas Mathis (9)                 Charlotte Catholic              19:22     6:14
  151  Anthony Sgro (10)                 Cuthbertson                     19:22     6:14
  152  Price Merrick (10)                Clover                          19:23     6:15
  153  Stephen Jones (10)                Northwest Cabarrus              19:23     6:15
  154  Collin Hague (9)                  Weddington                      19:24     6:15
  155  Capps Harris (10)                 Myers Park                      19:24     6:15
  156  Jason Blackwood (10)              Providence                      19:25     6:15
  157  Christopher Stipo (10)            Ardrey Kell                     19:25     6:15
  158  Matt Fleming (10)                 East Rowan                      19:25     6:15
  159  Spencer Bost (10)                 East Rowan                      19:26     6:16
  160  Jose Gabino (10)                  Davie County                    19:27     6:16
  161  Michael Furgeson (9)              Myers Park                      19:28     6:16
  162  Chris  Dugan (9)                  TC Roberson                     19:29     6:17
  163  Riley Moringstar (10)             Mauldin                         19:29     6:17
  164  Lewis Moyer (9)                   Spartanburg                     19:30     6:17
  165  Jared  Allen (9)                  Fort Mill                       19:30     6:17
  166  Peyton Merck (10)                 Flowery Branch                  19:30     6:17
  167  Daniel  Cao (10)                  Rocky River                     19:30     6:17
  168  Trenor Philbin (9)                Ardrey Kell                     19:31     6:17
  169  Nick York (9)                     Carson                          19:31     6:17
  170  Sean Gilbert (10)                 Ardrey Kell                     19:31     6:17
  171  Wil Holshouser (10)               Carson                          19:32     6:18
  172  Gabe Peeler (9)                   Carson                          19:32     6:18
  173  Kyle Drain (9)                    Cuthbertson                     19:33     6:18
  174  Brady Fullwood (10)               Northwest Guilford              19:33     6:18
  175  Sam Hahn (9)                      Myers Park   0                  19:34     6:18
  176  Jake Strauss (9)                  Northwest Guilford              19:34     6:18
  177  Michael Ruth (9)                  East Mecklenburg                19:34     6:18
  178  Ben Talbert (9)                   South Mecklenburg               19:35     6:19
  179  Tyler Jameson (10)                Northwest Guilford              19:36     6:19
  180  Gilbert Browne (9)                Myers Park   1                  19:37     6:19
  181  Victor Pereira (10)               East Rowan                      19:38     6:20
  182  Tyler Fera (9)                    Lake Norman                     19:38     6:20
  183  Matthew Kane (10)                 South Mecklenburg               19:39     6:20
  184  Jacob Hood (10)                   Mauldin                         19:40     6:20
  185  Robert Egloff (10)                East Rowan                      19:41     6:20
  186  Grant Jewett (10)                 TC Roberson                     19:41     6:20
  187  Jacob Botros (9)                  Cuthbertson                     19:42     6:21
  188  Gerard Smith (10)                 Spring Valley                   19:43     6:21
  189  Parker Medlin (10)                South Mecklenburg               19:43     6:21
  190  Ben Nyland (10)                   Spring Valley                   19:45     6:22
  191  Jackson Harmon (7)                Spartanburg                     19:46     6:22
  192  Dillon Pegram (10)                Mount Tabor                     19:46     6:22
  193  Braden  Rose  (11)                Lake Norman                     19:47     6:22
  194  Dustin Jenkins (9)                Mooresville                     19:47     6:22
  195  Zack Cole (9)                     Watauga   0                     19:47     6:22
  196  Forrest Sharp (10)                Nation Ford                     19:48     6:23
  197  James Tatter (9)                  RJ Reynolds                     19:50     6:23
  198  Tillman James (8)                 Spartanburg                     19:51     6:24
  199  Elliot Turner (9)                 West Henderson                  19:51     6:24
  200  Caleb Stoudt (9)                  Watauga   1                     19:52     6:24
  201  Luis Hernandez (9)                Flowery Branch   0              19:52     6:24
  202  Carrillo Gabriel (10)             Clover                          19:54     6:25
  203  Ben Kirkland (9)                  Lake Norman                     19:54     6:25
  204  Brendon Klinedinst (10)           Weddington                      19:55     6:25
  205  Nathan Poore (9)                  Ridge View                      19:55     6:25
  206  Christian St. Angelo (10)         Charlotte Catholic   0          19:55     6:25
  207  Jack Cartwright (10)              Lambert                         19:56     6:25
  208  Jake Cochran (10)                 Southeast Guilford              19:56     6:25
  209  Ben Lehe (9)                      Lake Norman                     19:56     6:25
  210  Jordan Peterson (11)              East Mecklenburg                19:58     6:26
  211  Derek  Cassell (10)               Patrick Henry                   19:58     6:26
  212  Gregory Rassolov (10)             Spring Valley   0               19:59     6:26
  213  Chase Sanders (8)                 Hilton Head                     19:59     6:26
  214  Will Baker (9)                    Cuthbertson                     19:59     6:26
  215  Seth Pierce (10)                  Southeast Guilford              20:00     6:27
  216  Brady Blackburn (11)              Asheville                       20:00     6:27
  217  Jake Hendrix (9)                  Ashbrook                        20:00     6:27
  218  Levi Pettit (8)                   Dorman                          20:01     6:27
  219  Grant Russell (9)                 Cuthbertson                     20:02     6:27
  220  Kirk Swilley (9)                  Northwest Cabarrus              20:02     6:27
  221  Carlo Milan (8)                   Ridge View                      20:02     6:27
  222  Jacob Sanders (10)                Piedmont                        20:03     6:28
  223  Sam Crane (10)                    Flowery Branch   1              20:03     6:28
  224  Scott Mazzulo (10)                Providence                      20:05     6:28
  225  Sam Shelley (9)                   Marvin Ridge                    20:05     6:28
  226  Chris Bingham (10)                Southeast Guilford              20:08     6:29
  227  Tony Pierce (9)                   Southeast Guilford              20:08     6:29
  228  Ian Burch (10)                    Mauldin                         20:09     6:30
  229  Ty  Sauerbrey (9)                 Lake Norman                     20:09     6:30
  230  Carson Walsh (9)                  Northwest Guilford   0          20:10     6:30
  231  Alex Hopper (10)                  Hardin Valley                   20:10     6:30
  232  Matt Jones (10)                   Carson                          20:10     6:30
  233  Christian Jones (9)               Nation Ford                     20:11     6:30
  234  Crawford Muller (9)               Myers Park   2                  20:11     6:30
  235  Josh  Chait (10)                  Fort Mill                       20:11     6:30
  236  Kaleb Guion (10)                  Mauldin                         20:12     6:30
  237  Eric  Procunier (9)               South Mecklenburg               20:12     6:30
  238  Bradley Bocker (10)               Lake Norman                     20:13     6:31
  239  Channing  Atkinson (9)            Northwest Cabarrus              20:13     6:31
  240  Cy Bortey (10)                    Providence   0                  20:14     6:31
  241  Dartarian Oakley (9)              Hardin Valley                   20:14     6:31
  242  Andrew Shuler (10)                Ardrey Kell                     20:14     6:31
  243  Kyle  Martin (10)                 Lake Norman   0                 20:15     6:31
  244  Blake Misenheimer (10)            Carson                          20:15     6:31
  245  Matthew Gargis (9)                Hardin Valley                   20:16     6:32
  246  Josh Rowell (10)                  East Rowan                      20:16     6:32
  247  Ben Walpole (9)                   Spartanburg                     20:16     6:32
  248  Chase Caldwell (9)                Forestview                      20:17     6:32
  249  Phillip  Jester (10)              South Mecklenburg               20:18     6:32
  250  Jordan Barnes (10)                Northwest Cabarrus              20:20     6:33
  251  Yuki Nakano (10)                  Spring Valley   1               20:20     6:33
  252  Riley Duvall (9)                  Marvin Ridge                    20:21     6:33
  253  Jake Storms (9)                   Nation Ford                     20:21     6:33
  254  Scott  Summerford (9)             TC Roberson                     20:22     6:34
  255  Johnny Galvez (10)                Hickory                         20:22     6:34
  256  Ethan  Pestyk (9)                 Cox Mill                        20:23     6:34
  257  Josh Storms (10)                  Nation Ford                     20:24     6:34
  258  Alex Adams (9)                    Rock Hill                       20:24     6:34
  259  Gabriel Hahn (9)                  Nation Ford                     20:25     6:35
  260  James Brennan (11)                Charlotte Catholic   1          20:26     6:35
  261  Andre Andrews (9)                 Loganville                      20:28     6:36
  262  Chris Hill (9)                    Carson                          20:29     6:36
  263  Cason Antilley (10)               Nation Ford                     20:29     6:36
  264  Collyn Tollefson (9)              Nation Ford   0                 20:29     6:36
  265  Jovan Basilous (10)               Weddington   0                  20:30     6:36
  266  Dylan Oliver (9)                  Carson                          20:30     6:36
  267  Jay Sadler (10)                   Spring Valley   2               20:31     6:37
  268  Daniel Sherer (9)                 Carson                          20:31     6:37
  269  Jared Blum (10)                   Providence   1                  20:31     6:37
  270  Jason Neet (9)                    Spartanburg                     20:32     6:37
  271  Joe Magraw (10)                   Providence   2                  20:32     6:37
  272  Zach Hazeltine (9)                Weddington   1                  20:33     6:37
  273  Mitchell Martin (11)              Lambert                         20:33     6:37
  274  Tristan Trust (10)                Lambert                         20:33     6:37
  275  Gerald Nash (9)                   Laney                           20:34     6:38
  276  Vernon Espinoza (9)               West Forsyth                    20:34     6:38
  277  Pierson Fields (10)               Southeast Guilford              20:35     6:38
  278  Jonathan  Clymer (10)             Spring Valley   3               20:35     6:38
  279  Timmy Palumbo (8)                 Dorman                          20:35     6:38
  280  Nick Jury (9)                     Weddington   2                  20:36     6:38
  281  Kurtis Reed (9)                   South Rowan                     20:36     6:38
  282  Xzavier Robinson (9)              Ashbrook                        20:37     6:39
  283  Kameron Clark (9)                 Flowery Branch   2              20:38     6:39
  284  Christian Cannon (9)              Ridge View                      20:39     6:39
  285  Matthew Hogue (10)                Spring Valley   4               20:39     6:39
  286  Evan McCachern (9)                Mooresville                     20:40     6:40
  287  Bradley Warmington (10)           Nation Ford   1                 20:42     6:40
  288  Kyle Long (10)                    South Mecklenburg               20:43     6:40
  289  Christopher Lokey (9)             Charlotte Catholic   2          20:44     6:41
  290  Christian  Albertini (10)         Mount Tabor                     20:46     6:41
  291  Chandler Kay (10)                 Ashbrook                        20:46     6:41
  292  Zach Holder (10)                  Mount Tabor                     20:46     6:41
  293  Peter Nguyen (9)                  Spring Valley   5               20:47     6:42
  294  Benjamin Wilder  (10)             Eastside                        20:47     6:42
  295  Kyle Parker                       Asheville                       20:48     6:42
  296  Scott Sweet (9)                   Mauldin   0                     20:48     6:42
  297  Silas Keeter (10)                 Watauga   2                     20:48     6:42
  298  Trevor  Hickman (9)               TC Roberson                     20:49     6:42
  299  Heath Mitchem (9)                 Carson   0                      20:49     6:42
  300  Jordan Brady (9)                  Ridge View                      20:50     6:43
  301  Chandler Taylor (8)               Mauldin   1                     20:50     6:43
  302  Jack Collins (8)                  Rock Hill                       20:51     6:43
  303  Jackson  Marshall  (8)            Fort Mill                       20:52     6:43
  304  Wyatt Blume (10)                  East Rowan   0                  20:53     6:44
  305  Kris Geiger (7)                   Hilton Head                     20:53     6:44
  306  Jaime Mothershead (9)             Northwest Guilford   1          20:54     6:44
  307  Will Cazel  (9)                   Eastside                        20:54     6:44
  308  Alex  Lathan  (8)                 Fort Mill                       20:55     6:44
  309  Jackson Walker (9)                South Mecklenburg               20:55     6:44
  310  Ben Hardymon (10)                 Nation Ford   2                 20:55     6:44
  311  Bradley Kittrell (10)             Spring Valley   6               20:57     6:45
  312  Chandler Stanley (10)             Southeast Guilford              20:57     6:45
  313  Trevon Jackson (9)                Ridge View                      20:58     6:45
  314  Andrew Ingram (12)                Flowery Branch   3              20:59     6:46
  315  Alex OÕBrien (10)                 Weddington   3                  20:59     6:46
  316  Noah Padgett (10)                 Watauga   3                     20:59     6:46
  317  Ethan Pilcher (10)                Flowery Branch   4              21:00     6:46
  318  Austin Alpern (9)                 Cox Mill                        21:00     6:46
  319  Sam Motley (9)                    Davie County                    21:02     6:47
  320  Elijah Murret-Larson              Asheville                       21:03     6:47
  321  Harrison Carmichael (7)           Spartanburg                     21:04     6:47
  322  Adam Blackburn (11)               Northwest Guilford   2          21:05     6:48
  323  Johnathon Leon (9)                Mooresville                     21:06     6:48
  324  Will Jamison (10)                 Asheville                       21:06     6:48
  325  Hagan Burnette (9)                Rock Hill                       21:07     6:48
  326  Blake Unger (11)                  Hickory                         21:08     6:49
  327  Graham Duncan (10)                West Henderson                  21:08     6:49
  328  Will Plott (10)                   Davie County                    21:09     6:49
  329  Andy Logan                        Asheville                       21:10     6:49
  330  Jake Griffin (9)                  Southeast Guilford   0          21:11     6:50
  331  Reed Wyndham (9)                  Nation Ford   3                 21:12     6:50
  332  Brendan Sica (10)                 Mooresville                     21:12     6:50
  333  Jacob  Rodgers (9)                Cox Mill                        21:13     6:50
  334  John Cashman (9)                  Cuthbertson                     21:13     6:50
  335  Evan Alpern (9)                   Cox Mill                        21:13     6:50
  336  Caleb Ruppe (8)                   Rock Hill                       21:13     6:50
  337  Calvin Shanahan (9)               Marvin Ridge                    21:14     6:50
  338  Merrick Guggeis (10)              West Forsyth                    21:14     6:50
  339  Jarrod  Kimball (8)               Fort Mill                       21:14     6:50
  340  Moore Derek (10)                  Clover                          21:15     6:51
  341  Heath  Pratt (7)                  Fort Mill                       21:15     6:51
  342  Paul Currey (10)                  Spring Valley   7               21:16     6:51
  343  Matthew Justus (9)                Mauldin   2                     21:16     6:51
  344  Sampson Jack  (8)                 Clover                          21:17     6:51
  345  Brad  Seay (10)                   Northwest Guilford   3          21:17     6:51
  346  Brooks Harrison (10)              Clover                          21:18     6:52
  347  Austin  Horner (9)                Cox Mill                        21:18     6:52
  348  Clay Turner (9)                   Spartanburg                     21:18     6:52
  349  David Hodge (10)                  Spring Valley   8               21:19     6:52
  350  Jack Transou (10)                 Providence   3                  21:20     6:52
  351  Gabriel Pope (10)                 West Johnston                   21:21     6:53
  352  Monthon Eukitsuwan (10)           Eastside                        21:21     6:53
  353  John Carrol (10)                  Ardrey Kell                     21:22     6:53
  354  Joel Ignizio (12)                 West Henderson                  21:23     6:53
  355  Jonathan Stockwell (9)            Carson   1                      21:25     6:54
  356  Mark Randall (9)                  Mooresville                     21:27     6:55
  357  Allen McArthur (10)               Mauldin   3                     21:28     6:55
  358  Dylan LaMott (10)                 Davie County                    21:29     6:55
  359  Lake Riddle (9)                   Spring Valley   9               21:31     6:56
  360  Robert Morell (11)                Forestview                      21:31     6:56
  361  Jake McCallum (10)                Flowery Branch   5              21:32     6:56
  362  Sam Deason (10)                   Ashbrook                        21:33     6:57
  363  Grant Hummel  (9)                 Fort Mill                       21:34     6:57
  364  Peyton Truslow (9)                Charlotte Catholic   3          21:35     6:57
  365  Nolan Soderlund (10)              Northwest Cabarrus              21:35     6:57
  366  Ketan Gohel (10)                  Providence   4                  21:37     6:58
  367  Justin Dreher (10)                Ridge View                      21:38     6:58
  368  Jack  Brown  (7)                  Fort Mill                       21:41     6:59
  369  Nolan McDonald (9)                Charlotte Catholic   4          21:41     6:59
  370  Will  Keeton (10)                 Butler                          21:42     7:00
  371  Cody Howland (9)                  Laney                           21:43     7:00
  372  Ben Armeni (9)                    Flowery Branch   6              21:44     7:00
  373  Drew Henson (10)                  Davie County                    21:44     7:00
  374  Griffen Clarke (9)                Nation Ford   4                 21:44     7:00
  375  Devin Mckillop (9)                Providence   5                  21:45     7:00
  376  Trevor LHommedieu (9)             East Rowan   1                  21:45     7:00
  377  Austin Conner (9)                 Forestview                      21:46     7:01
  378  Devin Widelspecht (10)            Watauga   4                     21:47     7:01
  379  Bryce  Alberghini (10)            TC Roberson   0                 21:49     7:02
  380  Lee Fortescue (10)                Davie County                    21:49     7:02
  381  Gregory Pilot (11)                Ridge View                      21:50     7:02
  382  Travis Tucker (9)                 Watauga   5                     21:50     7:02
  383  Andrew Fairbanks (9)              Enka                            21:51     7:02
  384  Adam Roney (9)                    Forestview                      21:52     7:03
  385  Charles Trouilliere (10)          Flowery Branch   7              21:56     7:04
  386  Matt  Lingerfelt (9)              Hardin Valley                   21:58     7:05
  387  Nico Rodriguez (10)               Lambert                         21:58     7:05
  388  Ryan Martin (9)                   Ardrey Kell   0                 21:59     7:05
  389  Zeke Whitlow (10)                 Northeast Guilford              21:59     7:05
  390  Tevin Davis (10)                  West Forsyth                    21:59     7:05
  391  Evan Dowell (10)                  Davie County                    22:00     7:05
  392  Travis Webb (10)                  Northwest Cabarrus              22:03     7:06
  393  Andy Overcash (9)                 South Rowan                     22:04     7:07
  394  Daniel Neff (9)                   Hickory                         22:04     7:07
  395  Alex Creasy (10)                  Mauldin   4                     22:05     7:07
  396  John Pownall (10)                 Ardrey Kell   1                 22:07     7:08
  397  Jay Johnson (9)                   Spring Valley   0               22:09     7:08
  398  Michael Miller (9)                Spring Valley   1               22:10     7:09
  399  Jesse Summers (10)                Northeast Guilford              22:11     7:09
  400  Jason Busby (8)                   Hilton Head                     22:11     7:09
  401  Eli Sheeler                       Asheville                       22:12     7:09
  402  Chris Bristle (10)                Cuthbertson                     22:12     7:09
  403  Robert  Melville                  Asheville                       22:13     7:10
  404  Cody Scott (9)                    Hardin Valley                   22:13     7:10
  405  Andrew  Terry (10)                West Forsyth                    22:14     7:10
  406  Devin Horne (9)                   Laney                           22:14     7:10
  407  Chad Cooper (9)                   Hough                           22:15     7:10
  408  Jarrett Baker (10)                Ridge View   0                  22:15     7:10
  409  Mason Kress (10)                  Eastside                        22:15     7:10
  410  Sebastian Martin (9)              Spring Valley   2               22:17     7:11
  411  Alex Fisher (9)                   Mt. Pleasant                    22:17     7:11
  412  Sam Burke (9)                     Myers Park   3                  22:18     7:11
  413  Trent Robinson (9)                Ridge View   1                  22:19     7:11
  414  Lucas Swift (10)                  Ragsdale                        22:20     7:12
  415  Joey Zuhosky (10)                 Charlotte Catholic   5          22:21     7:12
  416  Garrett Griffin (9)               Piedmont                        22:21     7:12
  417  Chase Brown (10)                  East Rowan   2                  22:22     7:12
  418  Devin VanPelt (10)                Forestview                      22:22     7:12
  419  Torry Robinson (10)               Ridge View   2                  22:22     7:12
  420  Jack Worthen (10)                 Myers Park   4                  22:24     7:13
  421  Zach Johnson (9)                  Flowery Branch   8              22:25     7:13
  422  Jordan Garon (9)                  South Mecklenburg   0           22:26     7:14
  423  Suraj Vytle (10)                  Spring Valley   3               22:26     7:14
  424  Luke  Hurlbut (9)                 Northwest Cabarrus              22:27     7:14
  425  Caleb Drye (9)                    East Rowan   3                  22:31     7:15
  426  Alex Green (9)                    Myers Park   5                  22:33     7:16
  427  Benny Thompson (9)                Lake Norman   1                 22:34     7:16
  428  Hamilton Funderburk (9)           Northeast Guilford              22:35     7:17
  429  James  Pugh  (9)                  Fort Mill   0                   22:36     7:17
  430  Chris Buckner (9)                 Cuthbertson   0                 22:38     7:18
  431  Adam Atik (10)                    West Johnston                   22:39     7:18
  432  Kaleb Robinson (9)                East Rowan   4                  22:45     7:20
  433  Logan Shaut (10)                  Watauga   6                     22:46     7:20
  434  Joseph Price (10)                 Watauga   7                     22:47     7:20
  435  Jayson Matthews (10)              Ridge View   3                  22:50     7:21
  436  Lee Wooden (9)                    Rock Hill                       22:51     7:22
  437  Jack  Holmes (10)                 South Mecklenburg   1           22:52     7:22
  438  Nick  Constantineau (10)          Laney                           22:52     7:22
  439  Colin Thetford (9)                Cox Mill                        22:56     7:23
  440  Austin Simmons (10)               Lake Norman   2                 22:57     7:24
  441  Trevor  Bailey (10)               Butler                          22:58     7:24
  442  Marshell Baumgartner (10)         Loganville                      22:59     7:24
  443  Justin Mallard (9)                Davie County                    23:00     7:25
  444  Justin Mallard (9)                Davie County                    23:00     7:25
  445  Landon  Ramsey  (8)               Fort Mill   1                   23:00     7:25
  446  Kumar Sidoo (10)                  RJ Reynolds                     23:01     7:25
  447  Carson  Petrea (10)               Jay M Robinson                  23:02     7:25
  448  Chris  Polito  (9)                Fort Mill   2                   23:02     7:25
  449  Ben Toub (9)                      Watauga   8                     23:03     7:26
  450  Nico Boekschoten (9)              Asheville   0                   23:03     7:26
  451  Preston Hitchcock (10)            Providence   6                  23:05     7:26
  452  Trey Gilbert (8)                  Spring Valley   4               23:06     7:27
  453  Quinn Holcomb (9)                 Davie County   0                23:07     7:27
  454  Carpenter Will (9)                Clover                          23:08     7:27
  455  Ivan Woodruff (8)                 Mauldin   5                     23:10     7:28
  456  Sam Gustin (9)                    Rock Hill                       23:11     7:28
  457  William Jacobs (8)                Ridge View   4                  23:12     7:29
  458  Caleb Ulmer (9)                   Mauldin   6                     23:12     7:29
  459  Drew Douglass (9)                 Lambert                         23:13     7:29
  460  Trace  Bateman  (9)               Eastside                        23:13     7:29
  461  Glenn McKinney (9)                Spartanburg   0                 23:14     7:29
  462  Austin  Gregory (9)               Northwest Cabarrus              23:14     7:29
  463  Trey  Fitzmorris  (7)             Fort Mill   3                   23:15     7:30
  464  Will Morris (9)                   Ashbrook                        23:18     7:30
  465  Darion Best (9)                   Hickory                         23:19     7:31
  466  Colby Wolffis (9)                 RJ Reynolds                     23:20     7:31
  467  Sean  McKinney (9)                Cox Mill                        23:22     7:32
  468  Austen Pruner (8)                 Rock Hill                       23:23     7:32
  469  Cameron Pelletier (9)             Cuthbertson   1                 23:23     7:32
  470  Nick Russian (10)                 Eastside   0                    23:24     7:32
  471  Garrett Minton (9)                Mauldin   7                     23:27     7:33
  472  Alex  Huggins (9)                 Hickory                         23:27     7:33
  473  Davis Adamson (11)                Asheville   1                   23:28     7:34
  474  David Comer (10)                  Forestview                      23:30     7:34
  475  Joseph Ponder (8)                 Fort Mill   4                   23:31     7:35
  476  Felipe Sanchez (9)                South Mecklenburg   2           23:31     7:35
  477  Turner Parnell (9)                Nation Ford   5                 23:32     7:35
  478  J. D. Miller (10)                 South Rowan                     23:34     7:36
  479  Alton Peques (9)                  South Mecklenburg   3           23:37     7:37
  480  Trevor Desrmeau (9)               Piedmont                        23:39     7:37
  481  Conner Duheme (10)                Ridge View   5                  23:39     7:37
  482  McWalters Jesse (11)              Clover                          23:40     7:38
  483  Aakash Shingala (10)              Spring Valley   5               23:47     7:40
  484  Vishal Shah (10)                  Providence   7                  23:50     7:41
  485  Caleb  Cantrell (9)               Jay M Robinson                  23:51     7:41
  486  Nelson Henriquez (10)             Flowery Branch   9              23:52     7:41
  487  Bryan Hall (9)                    Ridge View   6                  23:58     7:43
  488  Andreas Santos (9)                West Forsyth                    23:58     7:43
  489  Phillip Rumph (9)                 Spring Valley   6               23:59     7:44
  490  Evan Costner (10)                 Ashbrook                        24:05     7:46
  491  Michael Hall (9)                  Mallard Creek                   24:07     7:46
  492  Armstrong Ryan (9)                Mount Tabor                     24:08     7:47
  493  Greg Douglas (9)                  Mount Tabor   0                 24:11     7:48
  494  Kevin Bond (10)                   Southeast Guilford   1          24:14     7:49
  495  Logan Sessoms (10)                Davie County   1                24:19     7:50
  496  Ryan Welte (8)                    Rock Hill                       24:22     7:51
  497  Will Brennan (10)                 Southeast Guilford   2          24:29     7:53
  498  Jordane Freeman (8)               Spring Valley   7               24:35     7:55
  499  Trent Schumpert (8)               Fort Mill   5                   24:40     7:57
  500  Garrett Dewitt (9)                Spring Valley   8               24:43     7:58
  501  Phillip Richardson (10)           Spring Valley   9               24:44     7:58
  502  Jonas Padgett (9)                 Mallard Creek                   24:46     7:59
  503  Thomas  Wade (9)                  Eastside   1                    24:47     7:59
  504  Cody Wethington (9)               Ridge View   7                  24:49     8:00
  505  Sean  McParland (9)               Fort Mill   6                   24:51     8:00
  506  Kenneth OÕHara (11)               Loganville                      24:52     8:01
  507  Mason Hughes (10)                 Northeast Guilford              24:57     8:02
  508  William  Hains (9)                Jay M Robinson                  25:00     8:03
  509  Jack Shuford (10)                 Spring Valley   0               25:00     8:03
  510  Colin Prince (10)                 Lake Norman   3                 25:06     8:05
  511  John Sorochinsky (9)              Eastside   2                    25:08     8:06
  512  Ben Bryant (9)                    RJ Reynolds                     25:17     8:09
  513  Connor Ashforth (8)               Nation Ford   6                 25:18     8:09
  514  Drew Parnell (7)                  Nation Ford   7                 25:21     8:10
  515  Chase Cline (9)                   Hickory                         25:30     8:13
  516  Christian Schreckhise (8)         Spring Valley   1               25:30     8:13
  517  Josh Lewis (9)                    Watauga   9                     25:35     8:15
  518  David Brown (9)                   Watauga   0                     25:36     8:15
  519  Cameron  Moore (10)               Rocky River                     25:52     8:20
  520  Alex Crowe (10)                   Flowery Branch   0              26:27     8:31
  521  Jared Woodson (9)                 Piedmont                        26:40     8:36
  522  Aaron  Lafleur (8)                Fort Mill   7                   26:42     8:36
  523  Matt Sapp (11)                    West Forsyth                    26:56     8:41
  524  Nick  Childs (10)                 East Rowan   5                  27:35     8:53
  525  Judson  Greene (7)                Fort Mill   8                   27:44     8:56
  526  Brandon  Blake  (8)               Fort Mill   9                   28:16     9:07
  527  Brandon  Blake  (8)               Fort Mill   0                   28:36     9:13
  528  Cameron  Cosby (10)               Spring Valley   2               29:52     9:38
  529  Tyler Beatty (9)                  Ridge View   8                  32:18    10:25
  530  Kenny Booker (10)                 Ridge View   9                  35:26    11:25




Boys Junior/Senior


Place  Name (Grade)                      Team                            Time    Mile Pace
    1  Nico Robles (12)                  Weddington                      17:00     5:29
    2  Adam  Sutter (11)                 Chapel Hill                     17:03     5:30
    3  Joe Sheehan (11)                  Westminster                     17:07     5:31
    4  David Stubbs (12)                 Ardrey Kell                     17:10     5:32
    5  Forrest Burks (12)                Etowah                          17:12     5:32
    6  Eric Godsey (12)                  Chapel Hill                     17:13     5:33
    7  Job  Stanley (11)                 Patrick Henry                   17:15     5:33
    8  Jonah Lurati (12)                 Mt. Pleasant                    17:20     5:35
    9  Erik Hancock (12)                 Hardin Valley                   17:22     5:36
   10  Seth Cameron (12)                 Chapel Hill                     17:24     5:36
   11  Andrew Krivsky (11)               Mount Tabor                     17:28     5:38
   12  Luke Johnson (11)                 Watauga                         17:31     5:39
   13  Peter Ovendorf (12)               Weddington                      17:34     5:40
   14  Walker Green (11)                 Westminster                     17:38     5:41
   15  Joey Saulino (11)                 Lakeside                        17:41     5:42
   16  Kyle Hofmann (12)                 Myers Park                      17:43     5:42
   17  David Mashburn (12)               Hardin Valley                   17:44     5:43
   18  Greg Coward (11)                  Southeast Guilford              17:46     5:43
   19  Gaston Quantz (11)                Westminster                     17:49     5:44
   20  Hayden Armistead (11)             Etowah                          17:52     5:45
   21  Lucus Fulle (12)                  Ardrey Kell                     17:53     5:46
   22  Thusan Fernando (11)              Ragsdale                        17:54     5:46
   23  Kirby Carlisle (12)               Westminster                     17:55     5:46
   24  Tyler Davis (11)                  Providence                      17:57     5:47
   25  Will Smith-Purcell (11)           Lakeside                        17:58     5:47
   26  Gareth Kanter (11)                Lakeside                        17:58     5:47
   27  Dylan Lewis (11)                  Watauga                         17:59     5:48
   28  Mark Stalcup (11)                 Ardrey Kell                     18:06     5:50
   29  Mike Adams (12)                   Lake Norman                     18:07     5:50
   30  Timmy  Hassett (12)               Northwest Guilford              18:09     5:51
   31  Bryan Craft (12)                  Watauga                         18:11     5:51
   32  Norman Cervantes (12)             Lakeside                        18:12     5:52
   33  Sam Reeves (11)                   Myers Park                      18:14     5:52
   34  Miles Clarke (11)                 Wando                           18:15     5:53
   35  Chris  Payne (11)                 Myers Park                      18:19     5:54
   36  Tyler Platt (12)                  Hardin Valley                   18:22     5:55
   37  Dawson  Botsford (12)             Hardin Valley                   18:26     5:56
   38  Preston Burns (12)                Weddington                      18:27     5:57
   39  Blake Cowart (11)                 East Henderson                  18:28     5:57
   40  James Gault (12)                  Hardin Valley                   18:29     5:57
   41  Noah Allain (11)                  Watauga                         18:29     5:57
   42  Sam Dowell (11)                   Lakeside                        18:34     5:59
   43  Hugo Rodriguez (12)               Spring Valley                   18:35     5:59
   44  Thomas Blinn (11)                 Lake Norman                     18:36     6:00
   45  Christopher McLean (11)           Ardrey Kell                     18:36     6:00
   46  Andrew Kendall (11)               Providence                      18:38     6:00
   47  Mitch Howell (12)                 Watauga                         18:40     6:01
   48  Anthony Conforti (11)             Mount Tabor                     18:40     6:01
   49  KC Braddock (11)                  Ridge View                      18:41     6:01
   50  Deepan Patel (11)                 East Rowan                      18:41     6:01
   51  Brandon Wood (11)                 Wando                           18:42     6:01
   52  Ben  Dyer (11)                    Northwest Guilford              18:43     6:02
   53  Neil Fabiny (11)                  Flowery Branch                  18:45     6:02
   54  Justin Reagan (11)                Watauga                         18:46     6:03
   55  John Ellington (12)               Wando                           18:46     6:03
   56  Jonathon Manthey (12)             Mount Tabor                     18:47     6:03
   57  Jason  Deutsch (11)               East Rowan                      18:48     6:03
   58  Cullen Updyke (11)                Myers Park                      18:49     6:04
   59  Greene Jason (11)                 Clover                          18:53     6:05
   60  Travis Byers (12)                 North Lincoln                   18:56     6:06
   61  Ryan Craft (12)                   Carson                          18:57     6:06
   62  Tony Adu-darko (12)               Spring Valley                   18:58     6:07
   63  Eliot Martin (11)                 Myers Park                      18:58     6:07
   64  Paul Modzelewski (11)             Charlotte Catholic              18:59     6:07
   65  Nick Younger (11)                 Watauga                         18:59     6:07
   66  Quientan Hall (11)                East Henderson                  19:00     6:07
   67  Conn Andrew (12)                  Clover                          19:01     6:08
   68  Austin Walls (12)                 Providence                      19:02     6:08
   69  Brent Chapman (12)                North Lincoln                   19:02     6:08
   70  Kyle McMahan (11)                 Spring Valley                   19:04     6:09
   71  Michael Stackhouse (11)           Ridge View                      19:05     6:09
   72  Stephen Schmal (12)               Watauga                         19:06     6:09
   73  Jacob Ballard (12)                North Lincoln                   19:10     6:10
   74  Ryan Hellenbrand (11)             Watauga                         19:11     6:11
   75  James Wade (12)                   Eastside                        19:12     6:11
   76  Nick Spivey (11)                  Spring Valley                   19:13     6:11
   77  Kiely Armstrong  (11)             Eastside                        19:15     6:12
   78  Jacob Couchenhour (11)            Nation Ford                     19:17     6:13
   79  Jean-Dominque Bonnet (11)         Northwest Guilford              19:18     6:13
   80  Winston Schuler (11)              South Mecklenburg               19:19     6:13
   81  Seth  Wright (12)                 TC Roberson                     19:19     6:13
   82  Pierce  Henderson (12)            Mount Tabor                     19:20     6:14
   83  Jake Hochberg (11)                Myers Park                      19:22     6:14
   84  Julian Cope (11)                  Spartanburg                     19:23     6:15
   85  Moore Parker (12)                 Clover                          19:25     6:15
   86  Andrew Silecchia (11)             Charlotte Catholic              19:27     6:16
   87  Lane Tucker (11)                  Rock Hill                       19:28     6:16
   88  Dylan Blanchard (11)              Wando                           19:30     6:17
   89  Matt Stockbuger (12)              Mount Tabor                     19:32     6:18
   90  Jordan Cottle (11)                Northwest Cabarrus              19:35     6:19
   91  David Pirro (12)                  West Forsyth                    19:38     6:20
   92  Will Pegram (12)                  Mount Tabor                     19:39     6:20
   93  Jacob Morrison (11)               Carson                          19:40     6:20
   94  Reid Warren (12)                  RJ Reynolds                     19:41     6:20
   95  Patrick Lake (12)                 Weddington                      19:42     6:21
   96  Jake Naylor (12)                  Southeast Guilford              19:43     6:21
   97  Henry Reed (11)                   Charlotte Catholic              19:43     6:21
   98  Davis Arnall (12)                 Providence                      19:44     6:21
   99  Tanner  Johnson (11)              West Forsyth                    19:46     6:22
  100  Evan Griffith (12)                Spartanburg                     19:47     6:22
  101  Colin Mulligan (12)               Charlotte Catholic              19:47     6:22
  102  Chris Kuuskvere (11)              Ardrey Kell                     19:48     6:23
  103  Ben Black (11)                    Abingdon                        19:49     6:23
  104  Taylor Ammons (11)                Eastside                        19:50     6:23
  105  Archer Devin (11)                 Clover                          19:50     6:23
  106  Jamaal Hagans (12)                Ridge View                      19:51     6:24
  107  Spencer Leger (11)                Providence                      19:51     6:24
  108  Alex Szucs (11)                   Forestview                      19:56     6:25
  109  Hunter Logan (11)                 Clover                          19:58     6:26
  110  Ian Quillen (12)                  Northwest Guilford              19:59     6:26
  111  Alex Cortjens (11)                Lambert                         20:00     6:27
  112  Ben Copper (10)                   Mount Tabor                     20:00     6:27
  113  Cal Brackin (11)                  Mauldin                         20:01     6:27
  114  Ryan Trudeau (11)                 Davie County                    20:01     6:27
  115  Adam Patton (11)                  Watauga   0                     20:01     6:27
  116  Josh  Goff (11)                   Patrick Henry                   20:02     6:27
  117  Grant Young (11)                  Lake Norman                     20:03     6:28
  118  Anthony Chestnut (12)             Spring Valley                   20:03     6:28
  119  Ben Lineberger (11)               North Lincoln                   20:04     6:28
  120  Kenzie Lusk (12)                  Eastside                        20:05     6:28
  121  Dontonio Garrison (12)            Ragsdale                        20:07     6:29
  122  Aaron  Ashburn (12)               South Rowan                     20:08     6:29
  123  John  Gossett (11)                TC Roberson                     20:09     6:30
  124  Walker OÕBrien (11)               Cox Mill                        20:10     6:30
  125  Anurag Angara (12)                Ardrey Kell                     20:12     6:30
  126  Adam Broome (11)                  Carson                          20:14     6:31
  127  Mark Beno (11)                    Charlotte Catholic              20:17     6:32
  128  Sam Cafferty (11)                 Hardin Valley                   20:18     6:32
  129  Will Brewer (11)                  Lambert                         20:22     6:34
  130  Adam Schexnayder (12)             Charlotte Catholic              20:24     6:34
  131  Paul  Cajamarca (11)              Lake Norman                     20:35     6:38
  132  Vincent  Berardelli (11)          Piedmont                        20:36     6:38
  133  Kevin Giff (11)                   West Forsyth                    20:36     6:38
  134  Connor  Parkes (12)               Cox Mill                        20:39     6:39
  135  Gregory Hahn (12)                 Nation Ford                     20:40     6:40
  136  Matt Takacs (11)                  Flowery Branch                  20:42     6:40
  137  Zach Wenning (11)                 Providence                      20:43     6:40
  138  Matt Bowen (12)                   Providence                      20:45     6:41
  139  Michael Palillo (11)              Charlotte Catholic              20:46     6:41
  140  Luke  Clark (11)                  Patrick Henry                   20:50     6:43
  141  Dennis Argueta (12)               Davie County                    20:53     6:44
  142  Aaron Jackson (12)                Rock Hill                       20:53     6:44
  143  Ben Weisel (11)                   Northwest Cabarrus              20:55     6:44
  144  Nick Papadis (11)                 Spartanburg                     20:56     6:45
  145  Shea Donnelly (11)                Nation Ford                     20:58     6:45
  146  Cary Gavin (11)                   Providence                      20:58     6:45
  147  Josh Scott (11)                   Ridge View                      20:59     6:46
  148  Luke Taylor (12)                  Davie County                    21:00     6:46
  149  Brian Christ (11)                 Charlotte Catholic              21:00     6:46
  150  Reade Salerno (11)                Ragsdale                        21:01     6:46
  151  Austin Glaza (11)                 Forestview                      21:03     6:47
  152  Trey  Schumpert (11)              Fort Mill                       21:04     6:47
  153  Vincent Vu (11)                   Charlotte Catholic              21:05     6:48
  154  Will White (11)                   Myers Park                      21:08     6:49
  155  Paul  Savage (12)                 Lake Norman                     21:10     6:49
  156  Jabe Christensen (11)             Myers Park                      21:11     6:50
  157  Kevin Brandel (12)                Hardin Valley                   21:12     6:50
  158  Graham Sloboda (11)               Watauga   1                     21:14     6:50
  159  Carl Burnitz  (12)                Eastside                        21:15     6:51
  160  Kentrell Watkins (11)             Ridge View                      21:16     6:51
  161  TreÕ Williams (11)                Ridge View                      21:17     6:51
  162  Caleb Davis (11)                  Mt. Pleasant                    21:17     6:51
  163  Eric Chestnut (11)                Spring Valley                   21:19     6:52
  164  Zach Elliott (12)                 RJ Reynolds                     21:22     6:53
  165  Chandler Cronin (11)              Spring Valley                   21:23     6:53
  166  Keenan Brown (11)                 RJ Reynolds                     21:28     6:55
  167  Cam Greene (11)                   Watauga   2                     21:41     6:59
  168  Matt Phillips (11)                Charlotte Catholic   0          21:47     7:01
  169  AJ Stewart (11)                   Jay M Robinson                  21:47     7:01
  170  Erik Schoning (11)                West Forsyth                    21:52     7:03
  171  Alex  Valentine (11)              Rocky River                     21:52     7:03
  172  Houston James (12)                Clover                          21:52     7:03
  173  Austin Ramsey (11)                Weddington                      21:54     7:03
  174  Jared Moore (11)                  North Lincoln                   21:56     7:04
  175  Conor Mckearney (11)              West Forsyth                    22:03     7:06
  176  Logan King (11)                   Eastside                        22:06     7:07
  177  Nick Larsen (11)                  Charlotte Catholic   1          22:12     7:09
  178  Benny Ho (11)                     Weddington                      22:19     7:11
  179  Austin Purser (11)                Piedmont                        22:22     7:12
  180  Joey Tibbett (12)                 Watauga   3                     22:23     7:13
  181  Eric Kramlick (11)                Charlotte Catholic   2          22:26     7:14
  182  Ibbitson Phillip (11)             Clover                          22:27     7:14
  183  Arthur Christakos (11)            Mount Tabor                     22:28     7:14
  184  Dylan Maier (12)                  Eastside                        22:30     7:15
  185  Lucas  Powell  (11)               Fort Mill                       22:31     7:15
  186  Graham  Petrea (11)               Jay M Robinson                  22:35     7:17
  187  Tyler Lindsey (11)                South Mecklenburg               22:36     7:17
  188  Cameron Smith (11)                Lambert                         22:38     7:18
  189  Lewis Swicegood (11)              Davie County                    22:41     7:19
  190  Jimmy Cockill (11)                Spartanburg                     22:44     7:20
  191  Mitchell Panning (11)             Mauldin                         22:57     7:24
  192  Samuel Newman (11)                Davie County                    23:05     7:26
  193  Matthew Gregory (11)              Lake Norman                     23:06     7:27
  194  Nick Engel (12)                   Forestview                      23:09     7:28
  195  Bailey Corbett (12)               Marvin Ridge                    23:11     7:28
  196  Josh Poston (11)                  Hardin Valley                   23:15     7:30
  197  Calvin Smith (12)                 Eastside                        23:18     7:30
  198  Michael Gatlin (11)               Lake Norman                     23:35     7:36
  199  Matthew Talley (11)               Spring Valley                   23:38     7:37
  200  Alex Duncan (11)                  Forestview                      23:40     7:38
  201  Christopher Ebright (12)          Ragsdale                        23:40     7:38
  202  Moss Evan (11)                    Clover                          23:53     7:42
  203  Elliot  Teal  (11)                Fort Mill                       23:57     7:43
  204  Shafer Brown (11)                 Watauga   4                     24:03     7:45
  205  Dillon  Alexander (11)            Ridge View                      24:25     7:52
  206  Suppawit Dolkittikul (11)         Southeast Guilford              25:01     8:04
  207  Zach Hensley  (11)                Fort Mill                       25:17     8:09
  208  Eric Morrison (11)                Ridge View                      25:40     8:16
  209  Stokes  Gray  (11)                Fort Mill                       26:25     8:31
  210  Chris Cook (11)                   Forestview                      26:59     8:42
  211  Caleb Wysor (11)                  Watauga   5                     27:00     8:42




Boys Open


Place  Name (Grade)                      Team                            Time    Mile Pace
    1  Will Templeton (12)               Hardin Valley                   15:27     4:59
    2  Aaron Templeton (10)              Hardin Valley                   15:36     5:01
    3  Jack Manesiotis (11)              Hilton Head                     15:38     5:02
    4  Flores Alex (12)                  Clover                          16:10     5:12
    5  Zach  Nifong (12)                 Laney                           16:32     5:20
    6  Michael Rupinski (12)             Lake Norman                     16:33     5:20
    7  Sam Aaronson (12)                 Northwestern                    16:34     5:20
    8  Highfill Austin (10)              Clover                          16:36     5:21
    9  Sean McMahon (11)                 Hilton Head                     16:36     5:21
   10  Christian Ruppe (11)              Rock Hill                       16:37     5:21
   11  Devin Foust (12)                  Southeast Guilford              16:39     5:22
   12  Alex Couch (12)                   Hilton Head                     16:41     5:22
   13  Kevin Harrow (11)                 Hough                           16:42     5:23
   14  J.J.  LaPointe (11)               Bishop O'Connell                16:44     5:23
   15  Childress Micah (11)              Clover                          16:44     5:23
   16  Zach Long (11)                    Eastside                        16:45     5:24
   17  Loftin Bridges (10)               South Pointe                    16:49     5:25
   18  Daniel Sonnenfeldt (11)           Hardin Valley                   16:54     5:27
   19  Calvin  Daughtry (10)             Laney                           16:55     5:27
   20  Chandler Bolthouse (10)           Hilton Head                     16:56     5:27
   21  Colton Hennessey (10)             Hilton Head                     16:59     5:28
   22  Patrick  Sheehan (10)             Lake Norman                     17:00     5:29
   23  Morgan Shaw (11)                  Eastside                        17:01     5:29
   24  Mason Lenox (11)                  Northwestern                    17:04     5:30
   25  Christian Acker (10)              Northwestern                    17:06     5:30
   26  Chad  Rollins (10)                Northwestern                    17:10     5:32
   27  Keith Holleran (12)               Bishop O'Connell                17:11     5:32
   28  Kevin Reidy (12)                  Bishop O'Connell                17:12     5:32
   29  Jeremy Jones (10)                 East Mecklenburg                17:13     5:33
   30  Daniel Hinshaw (10)               Southeast Guilford              17:13     5:33
   31  Nate Nash (10)                    Hopewell                        17:17     5:34
   32  Johnny Zarbock (11)               Davie County                    17:18     5:34
   33  Ted Raymond (10)                  Hardin Valley                   17:19     5:35
   34  Sam Beattie (7)                   Hilton Head                     17:20     5:35
   35  Jonathan Wagner (11)              Lake Norman                     17:21     5:35
   36  Cameron Ruppe (10)                Rock Hill                       17:22     5:36
   37  Sparrow Steven (10)               Clover                          17:24     5:36
   38  Davis Mossman (12)                Davie County                    17:28     5:38
   39  Wes Banker (11)                   Hardin Valley                   17:29     5:38
   40  Corey Garagiola (10)              Independence                    17:31     5:39
   41  Nick Gigliotti (12)               Bishop O'Connell                17:32     5:39
   42  Alex Cannon (11)                  East Mecklenburg                17:33     5:39
   43  Michael Fittante (12)             Southeast Guilford              17:37     5:40
   44  Fisher Ramsey (9)                 East Mecklenburg                17:38     5:41
   45  Logan  Childs (11)                Northwestern                    17:38     5:41
   46  Jack Beattie (8)                  Hilton Head                     17:39     5:41
   47  Eric Cirillo (11)                 Nation Ford                     17:42     5:42
   48  Tyler Smith (12)                  South Mecklenburg               17:44     5:43
   49  Nathan Fry (12)                   Eastside                        17:45     5:43
   50  Mac  Morris (11)                  Butler                          17:48     5:44
   51  Sam Gargis (12)                   Hardin Valley                   17:49     5:44
   52  Brandon Nobrega (10)              Mallard Creek                   17:49     5:44
   53  Haynes James (11)                 Clover                          17:50     5:45
   54  Grayson Boatright (10)            Northwestern                    17:50     5:45
   55  Blake Ferguson (12)               Eastside                        17:51     5:45
   56  Ronald Gipson (11)                East Mecklenburg                17:52     5:45
   57  Blake Trew (11)                   East Mecklenburg                17:54     5:46
   58  Brian Hogan (11)                  Southeast Guilford              17:55     5:46
   59  Will Funchess (12)                South Mecklenburg               17:56     5:47
   60  Jonathan Chastain (12)            Hardin Valley                   17:57     5:47
   61  Conner Lacks (10)                 Lambert                         17:57     5:47
   62  Matt Rubino (12)                  Lake Norman                     17:58     5:47
   63  Sam Fregeau (12)                  Olympic                         17:59     5:48
   64  Allen Eli (8)                     Clover                          17:59     5:48
   65  Zach Taylor (11)                  Northwestern                    18:00     5:48
   66  Joe Brough (10)                   Bishop O'Connell                18:01     5:48
   67  Stephan  Snyder (10)              North Mecklenburg               18:01     5:48
   68  Wilson Alex (11)                  Clover                          18:02     5:49
   69  Justin Johnson (11)               Davie County                    18:06     5:50
   70  Daniel Wade (10)                  Eastside                        18:07     5:50
   71  Adam Thomas (9)                   South Mecklenburg               18:08     5:50
   72  Bryant Halsch (9)                 Southeast Guilford              18:09     5:51
   73  Michael Mebel (10)                Davie County                    18:10     5:51
   74  Jeremy Rivera (10)                Rock Hill                       18:11     5:51
   75  Michael  Cranford (10)            South Pointe                    18:13     5:52
   76  William Boynton (9)               South Pointe                    18:17     5:53
   77  Chris  Dugan (11)                 Olympic                         18:18     5:54
   78  Wyatt Fedorka (9)                 Lake Norman                     18:19     5:54
   79  Andrew Fairman (9)                East Mecklenburg                18:20     5:54
   80  Gideon Kapange (10)               Olympic                         18:20     5:54
   81  Sam Marshall (11)                 South Mecklenburg               18:23     5:55
   82  Kevin  Reid (10)                  Mallard Creek                   18:25     5:56
   83  Thomas Bennink (9)                Rock Hill                       18:26     5:56
   84  Preston Hawkes (11)               East Mecklenburg                18:27     5:57
   85  Ross Wheeler (12)                 Lambert                         18:28     5:57
   86  Wilson Rowe (11)                  Davie County                    18:29     5:57
   87  Ryan Hastings (10)                Porter Ridge                    18:29     5:57
   88  Nick Fink (12)                    Sun Valley                      18:31     5:58
   89  Logan Allen (12)                  Southeast Guilford              18:33     5:59
   90  Tristan Geever (9)                Laney                           18:34     5:59
   91  Ryan Ragoonath (9)                Olympic                         18:35     5:59
   92  Andrew Capets (12)                Hough                           18:36     6:00
   93  Shravan Rajan (11)                Lake Norman                     18:37     6:00
   94  Brendan Schaffer (10)             South Mecklenburg               18:40     6:01
   95  Karch Arey (11)                   Davie County                    18:41     6:01
   96  Chris Beale (12)                  Southeast Guilford              18:41     6:01
   97  Brandon Spenello (10)             Lambert                         18:43     6:02
   98  Joey Obeid (9)                    Hough                           18:43     6:02
   99  Reid  Hecht (12)                  Davie County                    18:44     6:02
  100  Christian May (10)                Independence                    18:44     6:02
  101  Nate Whyte (11)                   Nation Ford                     18:45     6:02
  102  Wesley Fry (10)                   Eastside                        18:45     6:02
  103  Nigel Donald (12)                 Olympic                         18:46     6:03
  104  Clayton Johnston (10)             Independence                    18:46     6:03
  105  Derek Vela (10)                   South Mecklenburg               18:48     6:03
  106  Charlie Rachunok (9)              Laney                           18:50     6:04
  107  Will Manning (9)                  Nation Ford                     18:50     6:04
  108  Nick Carmeci (10)                 Nation Ford                     18:51     6:04
  109  Cameron Jones (9)                 Nation Ford                     18:51     6:04
  110  Teddy Hutchison (9)               Rock Hill                       18:52     6:05
  111  Maceo Rucker-Shivers (11)         Olympic                         18:52     6:05
  112  Matt Cuddy (10)                   Hough                           18:54     6:05
  113  Kinyua Koine  (11)                Mallard Creek                   18:56     6:06
  114  Connor Case (8)                   Rock Hill                       18:58     6:07
  115  Landon Crook (9)                  Nation Ford                     19:01     6:08
  116  Sam Douglass (11)                 Lambert                         19:05     6:09
  117  Ethan Kubler (10)                 Lambert                         19:08     6:10
  118  Josh Mifflin (12)                 Nation Ford                     19:09     6:10
  119  Daniel Johnson (8)                South Pointe                    19:09     6:10
  120  Josh Adams  (12)                  Eastside                        19:10     6:10
  121  Michael  Parkins (10)             North Mecklenburg               19:11     6:11
  122  Chase Rinehart (10)               Rock Hill                       19:14     6:12
  123  Louis Griffin (11)                Lambert                         19:17     6:13
  124  Dawson Mims (9)                   AC Reynolds                     19:19     6:13
  125  Erik Paulson (9)                  Laney                           19:23     6:15
  126  Mike Sanza (10)                   Laney                           19:23     6:15
  127  Dane Mohn (9)                     Hopewell                        19:26     6:16
  128  Ben Strong (12)                   Sun Valley                      19:26     6:16
  129  Nathnael Abebe (12)               Mallard Creek                   19:27     6:16
  130  Caleb Hudzik (10)                 AC Reynolds                     19:30     6:17
  131  Grier Luxmore (10)                South Pointe                    19:31     6:17
  132  Brenden Forbis (10)               Olympic                         19:35     6:19
  133  Brandyn Shetler (12)              Mallard Creek                   19:37     6:19
  134  Tyler  Janko (9)                  Porter Ridge                    19:40     6:20
  135  Tanner           Barnett (10)     Independence                    19:41     6:20
  136  Joel Tinkler (10)                 Hough                           19:42     6:21
  137  Douglas  Denar (9)                North Mecklenburg               19:44     6:21
  138  Harrison Humphries (10)           Lambert                         19:45     6:22
  139  Josh Brown (10)                   AC Reynolds                     19:48     6:23
  140  Miles Lebby (12)                  South Pointe                    19:49     6:23
  141  Rohan Johnson (12)                Sun Valley                      19:50     6:23
  142  Matt Dill (11)                    Union                           19:52     6:24
  143  Juan Gomez (11)                   Sun Valley                      20:00     6:27
  144  Kevin  Simono (10)                Butler                          20:01     6:27
  145  Harrison  Rivers (11)             Porter Ridge                    20:06     6:29
  146  Michael  Kendree (8)              South Pointe                    20:07     6:29
  147  Daquan  Williams (11)             West Mecklenburg                20:15     6:31
  148  Jason Lux (9)                     Independence                    20:16     6:32
  149  Devin Belcher (10)                Laney                           20:21     6:33
  150  Sean Stewart (9)                  Hough                           20:22     6:34
  151  Hayden McMahan (12)               Porter Ridge                    20:28     6:36
  152  Alexander Day (10)                West Mecklenburg                20:35     6:38
  153  Sam Snider (10)                   AC Reynolds                     20:41     6:40
  154  Jarrin Dickens (10)               Hopewell                        20:50     6:43
  155  Matthew Caldwell (7)              Union                           20:57     6:45
  156  Brandon Schwartz (9)              Mallard Creek                   21:00     6:46
  157  Luke  Ferguson (11)               Porter Ridge                    21:01     6:46
  158  Johnny  Cannon (11)               West Mecklenburg                21:04     6:47
  159  Bart Kelly (10)                   Hopewell                        21:09     6:49
  160  Chance McKay (10)                 Sun Valley                      21:12     6:50
  161  Andrew Vaccaro (10)               Hough                           21:16     6:51
  162  Jack  Bradford (10)               North Mecklenburg               21:21     6:53
  163  Malik Vandiver (9)                North Mecklenburg               21:23     6:53
  164  Chris  Williams (11)              Butler                          21:25     6:54
  165  Ty Washington (9)                 Sun Valley                      21:28     6:55
  166  Josh Jackson (10)                 AC Reynolds                     21:37     6:58
  167  Joseph Burns (10)                 West Mecklenburg                21:46     7:01
  168  Brandon Slack (11)                West Mecklenburg                21:49     7:02
  169  Hector  Sariano (11)              North Mecklenburg               21:58     7:05
  170  Daniel  Blackey (9)               North Mecklenburg               22:03     7:06
  171  Logan  Britt (9)                  Butler                          22:06     7:07
  172  Jacob Warner (9)                  Porter Ridge                    22:13     7:10
  173  Chris Rhone (12)                  Sun Valley                      22:16     7:10
  174  Austin Householder (10)           Hopewell                        22:29     7:15
  175  Jared Morgan (10)                 Porter Ridge                    22:33     7:16
  176  Nick Davis (10)                   West Mecklenburg                22:35     7:17
  177  Logan Martin (10)                 Independence                    22:42     7:19
  178  Logan Farlow (10)                 Sun Valley                      22:47     7:20
  179  Zac  Swehla (11)                  Butler                          22:51     7:22
  180  Phillip King (10)                 Union                           23:12     7:29
  181  Kyle White (10)                   Union                           23:20     7:31
  182  Jacob  Bobeng (12)                Butler                          23:29     7:34
  183  Preston Rice (11)                 Union                           24:11     7:48
  184  Dillon Sumner (7)                 Union                           24:40     7:57
  185  Evan Amato (11)                   AC Reynolds                     25:31     8:13
  186  Michael Garrett (9)               Sun Valley                      25:33     8:14
  187  John  Luke (9)                    Sun Valley   0                  25:38     8:16
  188  Jesse Luttner (11)                Union                           26:50     8:39




Girls Invitational


Place  Name (Grade)                      Team                            Time    Mile Pace
    1  Darby Middlebrook (11)            Watauga                         17:36     5:40
    2  Sydney Foreman (10)               Ardrey Kell                     17:50     5:45
    3  Brooke Gordon (11)                TC Roberson                     17:54     5:46
    4  Laura Miller (11)                 JL Mann                         17:56     5:47
    5  Kaitlyn Kramer (12)               Ardrey Kell                     18:09     5:51
    6  Meghan Wetterhall (12)            Lakeside                        18:26     5:56
    7  Meredith  Kilburn  (12)           Fort Mill                       18:26     5:56
    8  Emily Sanders (12)                JL Mann                         18:32     5:58
    9  Tristin Van Ord (11)              Chapel Hill                     18:33     5:59
   10  Lauren Pollard (12)               West Johnston                   18:38     6:00
   11  Evie Tate (11)                    Spartanburg                     18:39     6:00
   12  Georgia Compton (11)              Wando                           18:45     6:02
   13  Indy Reid-Shaw (11)               Orange                          18:47     6:03
   14  Kathryn Hayes (11)                West Forsyth                    18:49     6:04
   15  Madison Harman (11)               Watauga                         18:50     6:04
   16  Samantha Teague (11)              Ardrey Kell                     18:51     6:04
   17  Emily Blagg (12)                  Bishop O'Connell                18:54     6:05
   18  Nina Pande (9)                    East Chapel Hill                18:57     6:06
   19  Devin Nihill (11)                 Bishop O'Connell                18:59     6:07
   20  Rosa Marie Compton  (9)           Wando                           18:59     6:07
   21  Dakota Foskey (12)                West Johnston                   19:00     6:07
   22  Alyssa  Torres (12)               Northwest Guilford              19:00     6:07
   23  Kayla Montgomery (10)             Mount Tabor                     19:02     6:08
   24  Emily Williams (11)               Chapel Hill                     19:03     6:08
   25  Melissa Fairey (11)               Wando                           19:03     6:08
   26  Emma Jennings (9)                 Byrnes                          19:08     6:10
   27  Scarlett Beamon (12)              West Johnston                   19:11     6:11
   28  Frazier Bean (10)                 Mauldin                         19:13     6:11
   29  Sydney Teague (11)                Ardrey Kell                     19:13     6:11
   30  Elizabeth Mosher (12)             TC Roberson                     19:15     6:12
   31  Abby Brooks (12)                  Ardrey Kell                     19:17     6:13
   32  Devon Allen (11)                  Orange                          19:18     6:13
   33  Hannah Henderson (11)             Myers Park                      19:18     6:13
   34  Rachel Koon (10)                  TC Roberson                     19:19     6:13
   35  Anna Todd (12)                    Spartanburg                     19:20     6:14
   36  Camille Gossett (10)              Chapel Hill                     19:21     6:14
   37  Julia King (10)                   Myers Park                      19:23     6:15
   38  Rebecca Meshaw (10)               West Johnston                   19:24     6:15
   39  Hayley Keadey (11)                Lakeside                        19:25     6:15
   40  Alexa  Zimmerman (10)             Dobyns-Bennett                  19:26     6:16
   41  Anastasia Soule (9)               TC Roberson                     19:27     6:16
   42  Megan Smith (11)                  Daniel                          19:28     6:16
   43  Alexa Young (11)                  Chapel Hill                     19:31     6:17
   44  Jenn Cora (11)                    Lakeside                        19:32     6:18
   45  Hannah Barbour (12)               Watauga                         19:33     6:18
   46  Sonia Payerpaj (11)               Myers Park                      19:35     6:19
   47  Meg Greene (10)                   Myers Park                      19:36     6:19
   48  Hailey Middlebrook (12)           Watauga                         19:38     6:20
   49  Sarah Lynch (9)                   Mauldin                         19:38     6:20
   50  Kasey Spence (12)                 Myers Park                      19:43     6:21
   51  Sarah Falta (10)                  Daniel                          19:44     6:21
   52  Megan Kirk (11)                   Flowery Branch                  19:47     6:22
   53  Ashley Hrubala (10)               Dorman                          19:49     6:23
   54  Katherine  Coggins (12)           Dorman                          19:50     6:23
   55  Torre Moser (11)                  Apex                            19:50     6:23
   56  Madyson Coggins (10)              Dorman                          19:51     6:24
   57  Kayla  Robles (11)                Flowery Branch                  19:52     6:24
   58  Madeline Kiser (10)               Spartanburg                     19:53     6:24
   59  Elizabeth Armstrong (11)          JL Mann                         19:54     6:25
   60  Nicole Carty (12)                 Bishop O'Connell                19:54     6:25
   61  Ella Bozeman (12)                 TC Roberson                     19:54     6:25
   62  Gabrielle Milton (9)              Wando                           19:55     6:25
   63  Kaleigh  Roach (9)                Dorman                          19:55     6:25
   64  Taylor  Chamness (11)             Bishop O'Connell                19:56     6:25
   65  Taylor  Rhodes (12)               Northwest Guilford              19:56     6:25
   66  Casey Greenwalt (10)              TC Roberson                     19:56     6:25
   67  Dana Larsen (12)                  Myers Park                      19:57     6:26
   68  Christina Goudreau (11)           Apex                            20:00     6:27
   69  Anna Gervasi (11)                 Mount Tabor                     20:01     6:27
   70  Cooper Young (7)                  Spartanburg                     20:03     6:28
   71  Sarah Owere (9)                   East Chapel Hill                20:04     6:28
   72  Megan Lowry (12)                  Wando                           20:04     6:28
   73  Maggie Meshnick (11)              East Chapel Hill                20:05     6:28
   74  Tori Davies (10)                  Byrnes                          20:13     6:31
   75  Julia  VanBuskirk (12)            Fort Mill                       20:17     6:32
   76  Katherine Mulligan (12)           Orange                          20:18     6:32
   77  Anna Fairey (12)                  Wando                           20:20     6:33
   78  Grace Clark (9)                   Lakeside                        20:22     6:34
   79  Lindsey Forte (12)                Apex                            20:22     6:34
   80  Lauren Hartmann (9)               TC Roberson                     20:23     6:34
   81  Brittany Wells (12)               Flowery Branch                  20:26     6:35
   82  Cassie Ward (9)                   Flowery Branch                  20:26     6:35
   83  Anna Cofer (10)                   Loganville                      20:27     6:35
   84  Amber Blanton (10)                Apex                            20:28     6:36
   85  Samantha Campanaro (12)           Mount Tabor                     20:29     6:36
   86  Mary Klemons (11)                 Ardrey Kell                     20:30     6:36
   87  Lauren Kirk (9)                   Flowery Branch                  20:31     6:37
   88  Aleisha Murrell (11)              Ardrey Kell                     20:32     6:37
   89  Jamie Almeria (10)                Dobyns-Bennett                  20:32     6:37
   90  Finley Billings (9)               Etowah                          20:33     6:37
   91  Jessie Fortner (11)               Loganville                      20:33     6:37
   92  Madison Gunby (9)                 Flowery Branch                  20:34     6:38
   93  Julia Hoover (12)                 Myers Park                      20:35     6:38
   94  Anna Biggs (11)                   Dobyns-Bennett                  20:36     6:38
   95  Taylor Bergstrom (11)             Lakeside                        20:37     6:39
   96  Jenna Gledhill (11)               Mount Tabor                     20:37     6:39
   97  Kelly  Snyder (12)                Northwest Guilford              20:40     6:40
   98  Rosie Kerwin (9)                  Chapel Hill                     20:41     6:40
   99  McKenzie Smith (10)               Bishop O'Connell                20:42     6:40
  100  Ellen Canniff (10)                JL Mann                         20:43     6:40
  101  Hannah Hetzel (12)                Mauldin                         20:44     6:41
  102  Molly Ruble (12)                  Watauga                         20:45     6:41
  103  Mallorie  Buchanan (12)           Fort Mill                       20:48     6:42
  104  Clarissa Keisling (10)            Lakeside                        20:51     6:43
  105  Ashley Beach (11)                 Dorman                          20:52     6:43
  106  Christina Jones (9)               Orange                          20:53     6:44
  107  Kataryna Oneil (10)               Mount Tabor                     20:54     6:44
  108  Shannon Mumper (10)               Chapel Hill                     20:54     6:44
  109  Taylor Nelsen (12)                Watauga                         20:55     6:44
  110  Portia Keene (12)                 Etowah                          20:57     6:45
  111  Allison Collins (11)              Apex                            20:57     6:45
  112  Rachel Hire (12)                  Etowah                          20:58     6:45
  113  Catherine Arendt (10)             Bishop O'Connell                20:59     6:46
  114  Merm Crow (9)                     Flowery Branch                  20:59     6:46
  115  Elisabeth Marshall (9)            West Forsyth                    20:59     6:46
  116  Emily  Lyons (11)                 Fort Mill                       21:00     6:46
  117  Ania Rzepka (7)                   Fort Mill                       21:01     6:46
  118  Theresa Matula (9)                Bishop O'Connell                21:04     6:47
  119  Kensey Davidson (10)              Northwest Guilford              21:05     6:48
  120  Lucy  Cash (8)                    Dorman                          21:06     6:48
  121  Emily Diersing (8)                Daniel                          21:08     6:49
  122  Rebekah Allison (11)              Dorman                          21:15     6:51
  123  Meredith Biechelle (10)           East Chapel Hill                21:23     6:53
  124  Johanna Thoresson (12)            Chapel Hill                     21:24     6:54
  125  Claire Cates (12)                 Orange                          21:25     6:54
  126  April  Thomas (12)                Dobyns-Bennett                  21:26     6:54
  127  Rhiannon Farney (10)              Mount Tabor                     21:27     6:55
  128  Tracy Lester (9)                  Daniel                          21:27     6:55
  129  Lillian Kome (9)                  Daniel                          21:28     6:55
  130  Kate Cubrilovic (9)               East Chapel Hill                21:29     6:55
  131  Schyler Folsom (10)               Etowah                          21:29     6:55
  132  Katherine Leak (10)               Mount Tabor                     21:30     6:56
  133  Chandler Spivey (10)              Loganville                      21:34     6:57
  134  Ira Vogt (11)                     Etowah                          21:34     6:57
  135  Mackenzie Newsome (9)             West Forsyth                    21:34     6:57
  136  Caitlan Walsh (11)                JL Mann                         21:35     6:57
  137  Maggie Rand  (12)                 Northwest Guilford              21:36     6:58
  138  Erika Gibbon (8)                  Daniel                          21:36     6:58
  139  Samantha Russell (12)             Orange                          21:37     6:58
  140  Bridget Walsh (9)                 Mauldin                         21:38     6:58
  141  Kayla Johnson (12)                Apex                            21:41     6:59
  142  Sadie Smith (9)                   Mauldin                         21:43     7:00
  143  Leah Meshnick (9)                 East Chapel Hill                21:45     7:00
  144  Ellen Dubis (10)                  Orange                          21:46     7:01
  145  Olivia Baddley (11)               Mauldin                         21:47     7:01
  146  Doria Kosmala (11)                Watauga                         21:48     7:01
  147  Anna Leigh Prochaska (10)         JL Mann                         21:51     7:02
  148  Raegan Turner (8)                 JL Mann                         21:52     7:03
  149  Ashley Powers (11)                Northwest Guilford              21:58     7:05
  150  Jessie Bishop (10)                Etowah                          22:00     7:05
  151  Julia Lopez (9)                   Mooresville                     22:03     7:06
  152  Jenna  Koster (10)                Fort Mill                       22:04     7:07
  153  Kas Streater (11)                 Byrnes                          22:05     7:07
  154  Jillian Bacon (7)                 Byrnes                          22:11     7:09
  155  Lily Baukema (10)                 Etowah                          22:13     7:10
  156  Heather Beavers (9)               Loganville                      22:17     7:11
  157  Mary Harville (12)                West Johnston                   22:18     7:11
  158  Rachel Harding (9)                Daniel                          22:19     7:11
  159  Lorreta Oguejiofor (12)           West Johnston                   22:20     7:12
  160  Gracie  Cross (12)                Dobyns-Bennett                  22:21     7:12
  161  Jessica Harris (8)                Fort Mill                       22:23     7:13
  162  Kailyn Taylor (10)                Spring Valley                   22:24     7:13
  163  Sarah Bomkamp (10)                Northwest Guilford              22:29     7:15
  164  Victoria Thompson (11)            Lakeside                        22:30     7:15
  165  Brianna South (10)                Dobyns-Bennett                  22:34     7:16
  166  Vishal  Iyer (11)                 Apex                            22:36     7:17
  167  Logan Richardson (10)             Spring Valley                   22:38     7:18
  168  Shannon Chambers (11)             Spartanburg                     22:41     7:19
  169  Gelana Makovchik (9)              Byrnes                          22:46     7:20
  170  Alyssa Bacon (10)                 Byrnes                          22:54     7:23
  171  Stefanie Martin (10)              Spring Valley                   23:07     7:27
  172  Brittany Schmidt (11)             Loganville                      23:14     7:29
  173  Shasta  Dessalines (12)           Spring Valley                   23:17     7:30
  174  Lauren Lovett (10)                Mooresville                     23:25     7:33
  175  Katy Parsons (9)                  Mooresville                     23:27     7:33
  176  Maggie DuVall (12)                Loganville                      23:27     7:33
  177  Elizabeth Wytko (9)               Mooresville                     23:40     7:38
  178  Melody Songer (10)                Mooresville                     23:42     7:38
  179  Aubrey  Caine (11)                Spring Valley                   24:19     7:50
  180  Darien Gourley (12)               Loganville                      24:26     7:52
  181  Allison McGuire (10)              West Forsyth                    24:28     7:53
  182  Skylar Noblezada (12)             Mooresville                     24:39     7:57
  183  Nicole  Charnock (12)             Mooresville                     24:50     8:00
  184  Kristen Hauser (11)               West Forsyth                    24:58     8:03
  185  Morgan Allen (11)                 Byrnes                          25:24     8:11



Girls 3A


Place  Name (Grade)                      Team                            Time    Mile Pace
    1  Mallary Price (11)                Weddington                      18:48     6:03
    2  Natalie  Andrejchak  (9)          Jay M Robinson                  18:48     6:03
    3  Allie Castro (10)                 North Lincoln                   19:09     6:10
    4  Savannah Fornshell (12)           North Lincoln                   19:12     6:11
    5  Catie Byrd (12)                   North Henderson                 19:16     6:12
    6  Margot Corcoran (10)              Charlotte Catholic              19:20     6:14
    7  Madison Simmons (11)              Cuthbertson                     19:35     6:19
    8  Angela Gross (11)                 West Henderson                  19:36     6:19
    9  Emma Moore (11)                   Charlotte Catholic              19:36     6:19
   10  Brittney Naef (9)                 West Henderson                  19:40     6:20
   11  Morgan Garrett (9)                Weddington                      19:43     6:21
   12  Katarina Ruehl (11)               North Buncombe                  19:44     6:21
   13  Alyssa  Lashway (12)              Jay M Robinson                  19:48     6:23
   14  Jenna Louis (9)                   Cuthbertson                     19:52     6:24
   15  Maddie  Lowe (10)                 Northwest Cabarrus              19:57     6:26
   16  Alexandra Stanley (9)             Charlotte Catholic              20:06     6:29
   17  Elena Oslund (12)                 North Henderson                 20:10     6:30
   18  Morgan Ellis (11)                 North Lincoln                   20:12     6:30
   19  Brooke Johns (10)                 Jay M Robinson                  20:17     6:32
   20  Megan Boyles (10)                 Galax                           20:19     6:33
   21  Phylissa Greeley (10)             Charlotte Catholic              20:20     6:33
   22  Ashley Herrin (11)                Hickory Ridge                   20:21     6:33
   23  Megan Kiss (11)                   Cuthbertson                     20:26     6:35
   24  Paige Shook (10)                  North Buncombe                  20:32     6:37
   25  Jessica Resor (12)                Weddington                      20:33     6:37
   26  Molly Horton (9)                  East Henderson                  20:35     6:38
   27  Ashley Jordan (9)                 Galax                           20:41     6:40
   28  Shannon  Kay (12)                 Ashbrook                        20:43     6:40
   29  Jackie  Lamoreaux (10)            Hickory                         20:43     6:40
   30  Anne  Worth (9)                   Asheville                       20:45     6:41
   31  Christina Fea (12)                North Lincoln                   20:45     6:41
   32  Caitlin Potter (10)               North Lincoln                   20:51     6:43
   33  Madi Brumbaugh (11)               Weddington                      20:53     6:44
   34  Scottie House (9)                 Bluffton                        20:54     6:44
   35  Jennifer Farrar (11)              Northwest Cabarrus              20:55     6:44
   36  Ashleigh Andrejchak (10)          Jay M Robinson                  21:04     6:47
   37  Alex Bailey (12)                  Bluffton                        21:06     6:48
   38  Hannah Owen (11)                  West Henderson                  21:06     6:48
   39  Alicia  Galloway (9)              Cox Mill                        21:07     6:48
   40  Lindsey  Ayers (10)               Galax                           21:08     6:49
   41  Patricia Callison (10)            North Buncombe                  21:09     6:49
   42  Samantha McLendon (9)             Hickory Ridge                   21:17     6:51
   43  Casey  Witkowski (11)             Bluffton                        21:19     6:52
   44  Amber Klitzsch (9)                Bluffton                        21:20     6:52
   45  Neely Hallman (11)                North Lincoln                   21:21     6:53
   46  Julia Bennett (10)                North Buncombe                  21:21     6:53
   47  Katie Miller (11)                 Jay M Robinson                  21:21     6:53
   48  Caris Kuhn (9)                    Asheville                       21:25     6:54
   49  Allison Long (10)                 Weddington                      21:25     6:54
   50  Jaime Hageman (11)                Charlotte Catholic              21:27     6:55
   51  Taylor  Medlock (9)               Jay M Robinson                  21:29     6:55
   52  Ruby Lauman (9)                   Marvin Ridge                    21:30     6:56
   53  Ashton Creech (11)                North Lincoln                   21:30     6:56
   54  Taylor Reardon (11)               Marvin Ridge                    21:31     6:56
   55  Leah Wilson (10)                  North Buncombe                  21:32     6:56
   56  Maddy Gasior (11)                 Charlotte Catholic              21:32     6:56
   57  Eryn Feeney (10)                  Charlotte Catholic              21:33     6:57
   58  Brooke Dunham (12)                Cox Mill                        21:37     6:58
   59  Rachael Lee (10)                  Ashbrook                        21:37     6:58
   60  Lea Tierney (8)                   Bluffton                        21:39     6:59
   61  Kaylee Almond (10)                West Henderson                  21:39     6:59
   62  Karina McAlister (12)             Piedmont                        21:40     6:59
   63  Nicole Corcione (11)              Enka                            21:44     7:00
   64  Ella  Juerges (9)                 Hickory                         21:44     7:00
   65  Shelby Slinkard (11)              East Henderson                  21:45     7:00
   66  Jennifer Laws (11)                Galax                           21:46     7:01
   67  Hannah Houston (12)               South Rowan                     21:47     7:01
   68  Amanda Angel (9)                  East Henderson                  21:47     7:01
   69  Emily  Peluso (11)                Cox Mill                        21:48     7:01
   70  Raegan Turner (9)                 Hickory Ridge                   21:48     7:01
   71  Constance Robinson (12)           Asheville                       21:50     7:02
   72  Madison Putich (11)               Bluffton                        21:53     7:03
   73  Summer Kiesling (10)              East Henderson                  21:55     7:04
   74  Natalie Warner (9)                Weddington                      21:57     7:04
   75  Jennifer Giles (12)               Bluffton                        22:00     7:05
   76  Andrea  O'Connell (11)            Jay M Robinson                  22:01     7:06
   77  Nikita Elminowski (9)             Piedmont                        22:01     7:06
   78  Sidney Scott (11)                 Parkwood                        22:02     7:06
   79  Amelia  Gaither (11)              Hickory                         22:03     7:06
   80  Rebecca  Fagan (9)                Asheville                       22:04     7:07
   81  Emily Barnard (10)                Asheville                       22:05     7:07
   82  Brianna Kapheim (9)               Weddington                      22:12     7:09
   83  Taylor  Babrowski (12)            Cox Mill                        22:13     7:10
   84  Adina  Girmay (9)                 Ashbrook                        22:23     7:13
   85  Jenna Sharits (10)                West Henderson                  22:27     7:14
   86  Emily Pruitt (10)                 North Henderson                 22:28     7:14
   87  Arden Hudson (10)                 Piedmont                        22:30     7:15
   88  Rachael Purvis (10)               Ashbrook                        22:33     7:16
   89  Rachel Dudley (10)                Marvin Ridge                    22:34     7:16
   90  Jennifer  Craft (10)              Hickory                         22:35     7:17
   91  Ashley Moe (10)                   Marvin Ridge                    22:39     7:18
   92  Alexandra Moreno (11)             Galax                           22:39     7:18
   93  Makenzie Miller (10)              Hickory Ridge                   22:41     7:19
   94  Samantha Rogaczewski (12)         Hickory Ridge                   22:44     7:20
   95  Rachel Oxendine (10)              Piedmont                        22:45     7:20
   96  Sara Sodano (12)                  Cuthbertson                     22:45     7:20
   97  Emily  Carson (11)                Marvin Ridge                    22:48     7:21
   98  Corille  Fisher (9)               Hickory                         22:53     7:22
   99  Michelle Glenn (10)               Piedmont                        22:54     7:23
  100  Alex Mathis (9)                   Broome                          22:54     7:23
  101  Emily Bayless (9)                 West Henderson                  22:55     7:23
  102  Jordan Herren (10)                Enka                            22:56     7:23
  103  Hannah Chumley (9)                Broome                          22:56     7:23
  104  Cacy Honeycutt (11)               East Rowan                      22:57     7:24
  105  Madison Schaewe (9)               Cox Mill                        22:58     7:24
  106  Ruthie Johnson (12)               Parkwood                        23:01     7:25
  107  Bailey Bullock (10)               Ashbrook                        23:04     7:26
  108  Carly Emerson  (10)               Forestview                      23:07     7:27
  109  Page East (11)                    Forestview                      23:10     7:28
  110  Anna  Silver (9)                  Northwest Cabarrus              23:10     7:28
  111  Anna Allf (11)                    Forestview                      23:12     7:29
  112  Sam Oglesbee (12)                 Northwest Cabarrus              23:17     7:30
  113  Megan  Abernethy (12)             Hickory                         23:18     7:30
  114  Anna  Ashbaugh (11)               Northwest Cabarrus              23:19     7:31
  115  Kristin Everhart (11)             Cuthbertson                     23:20     7:31
  116  Leah Bumby (11)                   East Rowan                      23:20     7:31
  117  Molly Farris (10)                 Cox Mill                        23:22     7:32
  118  Maddie Bone (11)                  Forestview                      23:34     7:36
  119  Megan Shew (10)                   Piedmont                        23:42     7:38
  120  Kristi Bumby (12)                 East Rowan                      23:42     7:38
  121  Hannah Jolley (9)                 Broome                          23:43     7:39
  122  Kayla Redmon (12)                 West Stanly                     23:44     7:39
  123  Briana  Morales (10)              Hickory                         23:46     7:40
  124  Madison Alman (11)                Ashbrook                        23:47     7:40
  125  Lucy Hancock (11)                 Asheville                       23:51     7:41
  126  Roshan Quinn (11)                 Cox Mill                        23:52     7:41
  127  Kelsey  Williams (10)             Galax                           23:53     7:42
  128  Elizabeth Davidson (11)           Cuthbertson                     24:02     7:45
  129  Valerie Lewis (12)                Broome                          24:04     7:45
  130  Marci Overstreet (12)             East Henderson                  24:06     7:46
  131  Lydia Haile (10)                  Asheville                       24:08     7:47
  132  Katie Kennedy (9)                 West Henderson                  24:16     7:49
  133  Amanda Gemmell (12)               Hickory Ridge                   24:17     7:50
  134  Amber Dennis (11)                 Parkwood                        24:32     7:54
  135  Nicole  Guyton (9)                Broome                          24:36     7:56
  136  Sara Lane Greene (9)              Broome                          24:38     7:56
  137  Lara Drew (9)                     East Rowan                      24:47     7:59
  138  Elizabeth Carter  (11)            Forestview                      24:49     8:00
  139  Jessica Pettit (9)                Broome                          24:52     8:01
  140  Kaley Carpenter (10)              West Stanly                     24:56     8:02
  141  Alyssa Robinson (10)              West Stanly                     24:57     8:02
  142  Sarra Wildermuth (10)             Cuthbertson                     24:59     8:03
  143  Paige Hanks (10)                  Galax                           25:01     8:04
  144  Tram Nguyen (11)                  Enka                            25:02     8:04
  145  Haley Craig (11)                  Hickory Ridge                   25:16     8:09
  146  Taylor  McEntire (11)             Ashbrook                        25:19     8:10
  147  Alisha Newton (11)                Parkwood                        25:25     8:11
  148  Karlie Neigel (9)                 East Rowan                      25:29     8:13
  149  Brittany Case (12)                North Henderson                 25:34     8:14
  150  Haley  Lyerly (9)                 East Rowan                      25:38     8:16
  151  Evan Biggers (11)                 West Stanly                     25:41     8:17
  152  Courtney Mitchell (11)            West Stanly                     25:42     8:17
  153  Cailey Davis (10)                 North Henderson                 25:43     8:17
  154  Jade Newton (10)                  South Rowan                     26:04     8:24
  155  Jasmine Palmer (9)                Enka                            26:10     8:26
  156  Savannah Morrow (11)              North Henderson                 26:11     8:26
  157  Martha Carter (11)                Forestview                      26:12     8:27
  158  Kasey Newton (10)                 South Rowan                     26:15     8:28
  159  Rachel Mercer (11)                North Henderson                 26:24     8:30
  160  Katia Keller (10)                 Parkwood                        26:58     8:41
  161  Allison Ashbaugh (11)             Northwest Cabarrus              27:00     8:42
  162  Rikki Stafford (11)               Parkwood                        27:17     8:48
  163  Silvia Taylor (9)                 Forestview                      27:21     8:49
  164  Francesca Davis (12)              Northwest Cabarrus              27:30     8:52
  165  Grace Pickens (11)                Parkwood                        27:41     8:55
  166  Alexandria Buff (10)              West Stanly                     27:46     8:57
  167  Sydney Feriante (9)               East Rowan                      27:51     8:59
  168  Sydney Watson (9)                 Enka                            28:26     9:10
  169  Lena Kate Ponder (9)              Enka                            28:48     9:17
  170  Brooke Helms (10)                 South Rowan                     29:02     9:21
  171  Amber Hill (10)                   East Henderson                  29:19     9:27
  172  Olivia  Sides (9)                 South Rowan                     29:59     9:40
  173  Autumn Lyons (9)                  South Rowan                     30:09     9:43
  174  Carley Swink (10)                 West Stanly                     30:11     9:44



Girls Frosh/Soph


Place  Name (Grade)                      Team                            Time    Mile Pace
    1  Mary Prouty (9)                   Myers Park                      19:52     6:24
    2  Abby Watkins (10)                 Myers Park                      20:45     6:41
    3  Celia Jackson (10)                Watauga                         20:50     6:43
    4  Madeline Frank (10)               Myers Park                      20:59     6:46
    5  Gabby Boniface (10)               Dorman                          21:05     6:48
    6  Alexa Vitale (9)                  Providence                      21:17     6:51
    7  Emily Pitts (10)                  Wando                           21:19     6:52
    8  Kristina Grant (10)               Wando                           21:24     6:54
    9  Grace Nicklas-Morris (10)         RJ Reynolds                     21:26     6:54
   10  Anna Baynes (10)                  Chapel Hill                     21:29     6:55
   11  Amy Grant (8)                     Wando                           21:29     6:55
   12  Brooke Smith (10)                 TC Roberson                     21:30     6:56
   13  Keirstan Baltus (10)              Flowery Branch                  21:34     6:57
   14  Hannah Kirk (9)                   Flowery Branch                  21:38     6:58
   15  Madden Brewster (10)              TC Roberson                     21:39     6:59
   16  Morgan Mann (9)                   Chapel Hill                     21:39     6:59
   17  Abbi  Puckett (9)                 Dorman                          21:40     6:59
   18  Bea Frankel (9)                   Lakeside                        21:43     7:00
   19  Shelby Newton (9)                 Northwest Guilford              21:43     7:00
   20  Annie Brit (9)                    Ardrey Kell                     21:45     7:00
   21  Amanda Eagle-Farrar (9)           Watauga                         21:46     7:01
   22  Allie Parker (9)                  Chapel Hill                     21:47     7:01
   23  Olga Shokurova (9)                Myers Park                      21:47     7:01
   24  Caroline Reed (10)                Mount Tabor                     21:48     7:01
   25  Kathleen Mansure (9)              Watauga                         21:48     7:01
   26  Madeline Gillespie (9)            Northwest Guilford              21:49     7:02
   27  Tia  Hrubala (7)                  Dorman                          21:51     7:02
   28  Landis Wipper (9)                 Chapel Hill                     21:55     7:04
   29  Natalie Briggs (9)                Ardrey Kell                     21:57     7:04
   30  Mikala Johnson (10)               Northwest Guilford              21:58     7:05
   31  Sara-Rose Bockian (9)             Hough                           22:01     7:06
   32  Haley Kirse (9)                   Mount Tabor                     22:01     7:06
   33  Celeste  Skoff (9)                Laney                           22:04     7:07
   34  Rahel Griffith (9)                Providence                      22:06     7:07
   35  Zenethia Shipp (9)                Jay M Robinson                  22:08     7:08
   36  Hailey Priester (10)              Northwest Guilford              22:10     7:09
   37  Alyssa McKay (10)                 Flowery Branch                  22:10     7:09
   38  Lona Williams (10)                Hardin Valley                   22:11     7:09
   39  Norah Stapleton (9)               Laney                           22:11     7:09
   40  Amanda Brook (10)                 Weddington                      22:13     7:10
   41  Kaylie Tanner (10)                Flowery Branch                  22:15     7:10
   42  Ryan Galwoody (10)                Providence                      22:18     7:11
   43  Morgan Galwoody (10)              Providence                      22:19     7:11
   44  Rebekah Lunan (10)                Providence                      22:22     7:12
   45  Meghan  Nash (10)                 Laney                           22:23     7:13
   46  Ashley Westerberg (10)            Myers Park                      22:26     7:14
   47  Kelly Fleming (10)                Ardrey Kell                     22:28     7:14
   48  Heather Elliot (9)                Eastside                        22:28     7:14
   49  Shannon Applegate (10)            Ardrey Kell                     22:32     7:16
   50  Lindsay Efken (10)                Providence                      22:34     7:16
   51  Brooke Summers (9)                Davie County                    22:35     7:17
   52  Clara Trear (10)                  Flowery Branch                  22:35     7:17
   53  Megan Horsey (9)                  Charlotte Catholic              22:36     7:17
   54  Savannah Smith (10)               Etowah                          22:37     7:17
   55  Toni DeBruce (9)                  Ridge View                      22:37     7:17
   56  Caroline McKinley (10)            Myers Park                      22:38     7:18
   57  Lauren  Hughes (9)                Jay M Robinson                  22:39     7:18
   58  Nicole Morris (9)                 Flowery Branch                  22:39     7:18
   59  Taylor Wolcott (10)               RJ Reynolds                     22:40     7:18
   60  Brook Shoemaker (10)              Hough                           22:40     7:18
   61  Rachel Goode (9)                  Ardrey Kell                     22:40     7:18
   62  Haley Felsberg (10)               Providence                      22:41     7:19
   63  Allie  Dinardo (9)                Jay M Robinson                  22:42     7:19
   64  Madison Walls (10)                Providence                      22:43     7:19
   65  Brittany Williams (10)            Laney                           22:43     7:19
   66  Annie  Janick  (9)                Fort Mill                       22:44     7:20
   67  Margo Steele (10)                 Lakeside                        22:45     7:20
   68  Morgan McBride                    Mount Tabor                     22:46     7:20
   69  Katie Nichols (10)                Carson                          22:46     7:20
   70  Piper Anderson (9)                Lake Norman                     22:46     7:20
   71  Mallory Peterson (9)              Northwest Guilford              22:50     7:21
   72  Kellen Stierli (10)               Hough                           22:52     7:22
   73  Sarah Burford (9)                 Davie County                    22:53     7:22
   74  Rayne Grabosky (10)               Flowery Branch                  22:55     7:23
   75  Carsen Pastirik (10)              Lakeside                        22:56     7:23
   76  Shelby Hickernell (9)             Watauga                         22:56     7:23
   77  Elizabeth Day (9)                 Myers Park                      22:58     7:24
   78  Abby Windsor (9)                  Eastside                        22:59     7:24
   79  Lana Reeves (9)                   AC Reynolds                     23:03     7:26
   80  Grace Desena (9)                  Hough                           23:06     7:27
   81  Arianna  Brown (10)               Laney                           23:08     7:27
   82  Anna Sherrill (10)                Mauldin                         23:08     7:27
   83  Rebecca Royer (9)                 RJ Reynolds                     23:09     7:28
   84  Annika Wurm (9)                   Providence                      23:10     7:28
   85  Alexis Bodenshok (10)             Providence   0                  23:14     7:29
   86  Olivia Huff (10)                  Providence   1                  23:15     7:30
   87  Sarah Feaster (9)                 Mauldin                         23:17     7:30
   88  Lauren Fox (10)                   Mauldin                         23:17     7:30
   89  Maddy Carter (9)                  Northwest Guilford              23:20     7:31
   90  Sarah Plott (9)                   Northwest Guilford              23:21     7:31
   91  Lindsey Lester (10)               Flowery Branch                  23:22     7:32
   92  Katrina Schubert (10)             Southeast Guilford              23:23     7:32
   93  Faith Lanning (10)                Myers Park                      23:23     7:32
   94  Virginia Reid (9)                 Providence   2                  23:24     7:32
   95  Lily Weeks (9)                    Watauga                         23:26     7:33
   96  Margaret Buxton (10)              Lakeside                        23:27     7:33
   97  Maria Teal  (10)                  Fort Mill                       23:28     7:34
   98  Margerita Margiotis (9)           Ardrey Kell                     23:28     7:34
   99  Rachel Stephens  (10)             Eastside                        23:30     7:34
  100  Jessie Ford (9)                   Myers Park                      23:31     7:35
  101  Samantha Fellmann (9)             Ardrey Kell                     23:33     7:35
  102  Meagan  Allen  (7)                Fort Mill                       23:34     7:36
  103  Cheyenne Galli (10)               Mauldin                         23:35     7:36
  104  Lydia Ashburn (9)                 Providence   3                  23:36     7:36
  105  Lauren Killebrew (10)             Flowery Branch                  23:37     7:37
  106  Amelia Waters (9)                 Flowery Branch   0              23:39     7:37
  107  Rachel Palko (9)                  Mt. Pleasant                    23:41     7:38
  108  Mandy Johnson (10)                Flowery Branch   1              23:42     7:38
  109  Jill McLeod (10)                  Chapel Hill                     23:42     7:38
  110  Sidney Wiswell (10)               Watauga                         23:42     7:38
  111  Madeline Derusha (10)             Flowery Branch   2              23:44     7:39
  112  Gracie Peterson (9)               Hough                           23:45     7:39
  113  Diane Martin (9)                  Myers Park   0                  23:45     7:39
  114  Kathryn McDowell (9)              Providence   4                  23:46     7:40
  115  Natalie Schmidt (10)              Myers Park   1                  23:47     7:40
  116  Meagan  Rosener (9)               Fort Mill                       23:47     7:40
  117  Jennifer Lomax (10)               Mt. Pleasant                    23:49     7:40
  118  Carter Schmitt (10)               Myers Park   2                  23:49     7:40
  119  Rachel DeMay (9)                  Myers Park   3                  23:50     7:41
  120  Hailey Russert (10)               Watauga                         23:51     7:41
  121  Dejah Johnson (10)                Loganville                      23:54     7:42
  122  Leigh Crutchfield (9)             Wando                           23:55     7:42
  123  Amber Swartzentruber (10)         Northwest Guilford              23:56     7:43
  124  Alex Nyquist (9)                  Hough                           23:56     7:43
  125  Breanna Murrin (7)                Ridge View                      23:57     7:43
  126  Madison Demmitt (9)               Charlotte Catholic              23:57     7:43
  127  Summer Wong Chong (9)             West Henderson                  23:57     7:43
  128  Catherine Demos (9)               Ardrey Kell                     23:58     7:43
  129  Samantha Brown (9)                Ardrey Kell                     24:00     7:44
  130  Audrey  McLamb (9)                Cox Mill                        24:00     7:44
  131  Kara Kilby (9)                    West Henderson                  24:01     7:44
  132  Christie  Kueneman (10)           Wando                           24:02     7:45
  133  Patricia Patterson (10)           West Johnston                   24:03     7:45
  134  Emily Cooper (9)                  AC Reynolds                     24:06     7:46
  135  Kate  Krajewski (9)               Providence   5                  24:11     7:48
  136  Addie Black (9)                   Providence   6                  24:14     7:49
  137  Shannon Foster (9)                Myers Park   4                  24:15     7:49
  138  Abbey Ewers (9)                   Marvin Ridge                    24:17     7:50
  139  Sarah Clack (10)                  Flowery Branch   3              24:20     7:50
  140  Kelly Ahearne (9)                 Ridge View                      24:21     7:51
  141  Katie  Griffin (10)               Lake Norman                     24:23     7:51
  142  Erin Gaboriault (10)              Eastside                        24:23     7:51
  143  Hannah Gardner (10)               Eastside                        24:24     7:52
  144  Faye Kelly (9)                    Eastside                        24:24     7:52
  145  Ally Ronayne (10)                 Marvin Ridge                    24:25     7:52
  146  Cameron Shaw (9)                  Eastside                        24:25     7:52
  147  Bailey Wall (9)                   Davie County                    24:26     7:52
  148  Rebekah Oxendine (10)             Piedmont                        24:27     7:53
  149  Nora Smith (8)                    Spartanburg                     24:27     7:53
  150  Madison Quigley (10)              Charlotte Catholic              24:28     7:53
  151  Grace Jung (9)                    Ardrey Kell   0                 24:28     7:53
  152  Melanie Bischoff (9)              Marvin Ridge                    24:30     7:54
  153  Addie McLure (9)                  Watauga                         24:35     7:55
  154  Angela Rao (9)                    Hough                           24:37     7:56
  155  Janki Desai (10)                  TC Roberson                     24:40     7:57
  156  Natalie Shaffer (10)              Charlotte Catholic              24:41     7:57
  157  Rachel Foutz (9)                  Watauga                         24:41     7:57
  158  Molly Evans (10)                  West Henderson                  24:42     7:58
  159  Katie Hildebrandt (10)            Etowah                          24:42     7:58
  160  Olivia  Rodener (7)               Fort Mill                       24:43     7:58
  161  Meredith Ratledge (10)            Davie County                    24:43     7:58
  162  Emily Kane (9)                    Watauga   0                     24:44     7:58
  163  Belva Barringer (10)              Myers Park   5                  24:45     7:59
  164  Maddie Casey (10)                 Watauga   1                     24:46     7:59
  165  Claire MacAuley (10)              Loganville                      24:49     8:00
  166  Kristen  Schimmoller (10)         Cox Mill                        24:49     8:00
  167  Caitlin Young (9)                 Eastside                        24:53     8:01
  168  Kaitlyn Styles (9)                West Henderson                  24:53     8:01
  169  Tierra  Norris (9)                Cox Mill                        24:55     8:02
  170  Spencer Scott (10)                Myers Park   6                  24:56     8:02
  171  Erin Stacks (9)                   Providence   7                  24:57     8:02
  172  Haley Driest (9)                  Hough                           24:57     8:02
  173  Mary Francis Jordan (10)          Eastside                        24:58     8:03
  174  Imani Dillon (10)                 Flowery Branch   4              25:00     8:03
  175  Carson Cook (10)                  Charlotte Catholic              25:02     8:04
  176  Katie Roberts (10)                Davie County                    25:02     8:04
  177  Dannah Gay (10)                   Loganville                      25:02     8:04
  178  Katie James (9)                   Mooresville                     25:03     8:04
  179  Lauryn Miller (9)                 RJ Reynolds                     25:03     8:04
  180  Tiffany Gray (10)                 Mauldin                         25:04     8:05
  181  Makea Parker (8)                  Spartanburg                     25:04     8:05
  182  Madison Teeter (9)                Mooresville                     25:05     8:05
  183  Katherine Bruce (10)              Myers Park   7                  25:07     8:06
  184  Nicole Frey (10)                  Ardrey Kell   1                 25:08     8:06
  185  Eleni Troubetoris (9)             Eastside   0                    25:08     8:06
  186  Mallory Block (10)                Ardrey Kell   2                 25:09     8:06
  187  Elisabeth Newman (9)              Davie County                    25:10     8:07
  188  Sara Cahill (9)                   Lake Norman                     25:15     8:08
  189  Abby White (10)                   Hardin Valley                   25:15     8:08
  190  Erica Renner (9)                  TC Roberson                     25:17     8:09
  191  Taylor Lameier (10)               Etowah                          25:17     8:09
  192  Emily Thornton (9)                Cuthbertson                     25:18     8:09
  193  McKenzie Okelley (8)              Spring Valley                   25:19     8:10
  194  Mary Elizabeth Dew (9)            Hardin Valley                   25:20     8:10
  195  Alli Reid (10)                    Hardin Valley                   25:21     8:10
  196  Micah Stubbs (10)                 Ardrey Kell   3                 25:24     8:11
  197  Shelby Kelly (10)                 Hickory                         25:25     8:11
  198  McKenzie Maddox (10)              Hough                           25:27     8:12
  199  Kim Scott (10)                    Watauga   2                     25:27     8:12
  200  Eliza Bishop (8)                  Spartanburg                     25:28     8:12
  201  Morgan Hesse (10)                 West Johnston                   25:28     8:12
  202  Alicia Perlson (9)                TC Roberson                     25:29     8:13
  203  Riley Andrews, Riley (9)          West Johnston                   25:29     8:13
  204  Lauren Hermane (9)                West Johnston                   25:30     8:13
  205  Jenny Bivens (10)                 Weddington                      25:33     8:14
  206  Rachel Cates (10)                 Ragsdale                        25:33     8:14
  207  Madison  Lovell (7)               Fort Mill                       25:34     8:14
  208  Kim Tran (10)                     Flowery Branch   5              25:35     8:15
  209  Brooke Blackwell (9)              Watauga   3                     25:35     8:15
  210  Mariana Andreu (9)                Providence   8                  25:37     8:15
  211  Alexis  Lewis (10)                Providence   9                  25:39     8:16
  212  Emma Winters (10)                 Charlotte Catholic              25:40     8:16
  213  Sydney  Miller (7)                Fort Mill                       25:45     8:18
  214  Alexa Pantazonis (9)              Ardrey Kell   4                 25:50     8:20
  215  Kaitie Shuping (9)                RJ Reynolds                     25:52     8:20
  216  Catie Snowden (9)                 Mount Tabor                     25:53     8:20
  217  Abbie Laplant (10)                Butler                          25:53     8:20
  218  Madison Croy (10)                 South Mecklenburg               25:54     8:21
  219  Rachel Davis (10)                 South Mecklenburg               25:54     8:21
  220  Katie  Bell (9)                   Laney                           25:55     8:21
  221  Joy Duer (9)                      Eastside   1                    25:55     8:21
  222  Kendall Soule (9)                 TC Roberson                     25:56     8:21
  223  Monica Rifenberrick (10)          Hardin Valley                   25:58     8:22
  224  Zoe Jackson (10)                  Asheville                       26:00     8:23
  225  Cameron Samples (9)               Providence   0                  26:01     8:23
  226  Claire Johnson (9)                Providence   1                  26:02     8:23
  227  Mary Catherine Van Buren (9)      South Mecklenburg               26:04     8:24
  228  Mackenzie Letherby (9)            Providence   2                  26:05     8:24
  229  Olivia Burns (10)                 Ardrey Kell   5                 26:06     8:25
  230  Addie Beard (9)                   Hough   0                       26:08     8:25
  231  Alex  Atchison (10)               Hickory                         26:12     8:27
  232  Rachel  Denenberg (10)            South Mecklenburg               26:14     8:27
  233  Amanda Hancock (9)                Ridge View                      26:15     8:28
  234  Hannah Neal (10)                  Northwest Guilford              26:16     8:28
  235  Madelyn Acker (10)                AC Reynolds                     26:16     8:28
  236  Nicole Sewell (9)                 Providence   3                  26:17     8:28
  237  Laura Sadler (10)                 Charlotte Catholic              26:17     8:28
  238  Katarzyna Leszczuk (10)           Davie County                    26:18     8:29
  239  Mae Dodd (10)                     Myers Park   8                  26:19     8:29
  240  Theresa Ericson  (9)              Fort Mill                       26:19     8:29
  241  Rachel  Baker (9)                 Davie County                    26:19     8:29
  242  Lucy Robinson (10)                Asheville                       26:20     8:29
  243  Tatianaide Medina (10)            South Mecklenburg               26:21     8:30
  244  Emily Oliver (10)                 Loganville                      26:24     8:30
  245  Anna Lowrance (9)                 Mooresville                     26:25     8:31
  246  Hannah Hampton (9)                Watauga   4                     26:30     8:32
  247  Kerry Hogan (9)                   Charlotte Catholic              26:31     8:33
  248  Chelsea Reckdenwald (10)          Cuthbertson                     26:32     8:33
  249  Regan Britt (10)                  Ardrey Kell   6                 26:35     8:34
  250  Preston Brosman (9)               Hough   1                       26:35     8:34
  251  Anna Herman (9)                   Mount Tabor                     26:37     8:35
  252  Lydia Grimstead (9)               Laney                           26:41     8:36
  253  Jessica Rodrigue (10)             Loganville                      26:42     8:36
  254  Audrey Morris (9)                 Hickory                         26:46     8:38
  255  Sydney Lloyd (10)                 West Forsyth                    26:48     8:38
  256  Sydney  Sigmon  (7)               Fort Mill                       26:59     8:42
  257  Elise Lehr (9)                    Watauga   5                     26:59     8:42
  258  Elizabeth Smith (10)              Davie County                    27:01     8:42
  259  Lilly Smithdeal (10)              Davie County   0                27:03     8:43
  260  Rachel Conway (9)                 Laney                           27:03     8:43
  261  Kaja  Thompson (9)                Cox Mill                        27:04     8:43
  262  Shelby Valeriano (9)              Ardrey Kell   7                 27:14     8:47
  263  Lydia  Safir (10)                 Butler                          27:14     8:47
  264  Shealy Dominick (8)               Spartanburg                     27:15     8:47
  265  Amanda  Lathan  (7)               Fort Mill   0                   27:15     8:47
  266  Allie Sekulich (9)                West Johnston                   27:16     8:47
  267  Jessi James (10)                  Davie County   1                27:17     8:48
  268  Liana Murray (10)                 Asheville                       27:18     8:48
  269  Alexandra Hettig (8)              Fort Mill   1                   27:20     8:49
  270  Jazzmin Green (9)                 Spring Valley                   27:21     8:49
  271  JÕNisha Manibusan (10)            Ridge View                      27:23     8:50
  272  Reagan Fox (9)                    Ridge View                      27:29     8:51
  273  Rebecca Mitchell (9)              West Stanly                     27:33     8:53
  274  Morgan Black (9)                  Loganville                      27:35     8:53
  275  Hannah Hamilton (9)               Northwest Guilford   0          27:37     8:54
  276  Kendall McDill (10)               TC Roberson                     27:38     8:54
  277  Bianca Budhai (10)                East Mecklenburg                27:40     8:55
  278  Emily Haaksma (10)                Asheville                       27:42     8:56
  279  Zulema Martinez (10)              Davie County   2                27:45     8:57
  280  Erin Gunter (9)                   West Forsyth                    27:46     8:57
  281  Katherine Mobley (10)             Hough   2                       27:48     8:58
  282  Erin  Powell  (8)                 Fort Mill   2                   27:53     8:59
  283  Bridget Bronson (10)              Ragsdale                        27:55     9:00
  284  Hannah                            Asheville                       27:58     9:01
  285  Mackenzie Leger (9)               Providence   4                  28:03     9:02
  286  Natalie McKoy (9)                 Providence   5                  28:04     9:03
  287  Chinara Ume (9)                   Providence   6                  28:08     9:04
  288  Kassi Dibert  (9)                 Forestview                      28:09     9:04
  289  Annie  Routh (10)                 Butler                          28:12     9:05
  290  Bethany Foster (9)                Davie County   3                28:13     9:06
  291  Devan Perry (10)                  Lambert                         28:15     9:06
  292  Bethany Bowers (10)               Loganville                      28:15     9:06
  293  India Little (9)                  Myers Park   9                  28:16     9:07
  294  Jayla Powell (8)                  Ridge View                      28:16     9:07
  295  Taylor Woolridge (9)              Watauga   6                     28:17     9:07
  296  Nicole Sharpe (9)                 Cuthbertson                     28:19     9:08
  297  Aly Wilhelm (10)                  Loganville                      28:21     9:08
  298  Mimi McKenzie (10)                Lambert                         28:23     9:09
  299  Maggie Webb (10)                  Davie County   4                28:29     9:11
  300  Anna Moul (9)                     Asheville                       28:30     9:11
  301  Katie Crawford (10)               Hough   3                       28:34     9:12
  302  Anna-Jane Tabler (10)             Myers Park   0                  28:37     9:13
  303  Jessica Hanley (10)               TC Roberson                     28:38     9:14
  304  Kayla Brugnoli (10)               Lambert                         28:41     9:15
  305  Lauryn Alexander (9)              Providence   7                  28:45     9:16
  306  Madison Nicholson (9)             Asheville                       29:03     9:22
  307  Victoria McNeil (9)               Davie County   5                29:04     9:22
  308  Kayla Abbitt (9)                  Davie County   6                29:09     9:24
  309  Lauren Russ (9)                   Mooresville                     29:13     9:25
  310  Rebecca Dowdy (9)                 Watauga   7                     29:14     9:25
  311  Destiny  Wilson (10)              West Stanly                     29:19     9:27
  312  Katie Wong (9)                    Ardrey Kell   8                 29:27     9:30
  313  Amanda Neff (10)                  Hickory                         29:36     9:32
  314  Emily Moranha (9)                 Cox Mill                        29:48     9:36
  315  Elisabeth Brown (10)              Spring Valley                   29:50     9:37
  316  Emily Hickman (9)                 Eastside   2                    29:56     9:39
  317  Pamela Iriarte (10)               Flowery Branch   6              30:45     9:55
  318  Christina Bizzell (9)             West Johnston                   31:37    10:11
  319  Carolyn Nguyen (10)               Charlotte Catholic              31:41    10:13
  320  Jessica Seaton (9)                Eastside   3                    31:42    10:13
  321  Shawna Williams (10)              South Caldwell                  32:26    10:27
  322  Natori Maske (10)                 RJ Reynolds                     32:42    10:32
  323  Kelsey Brown (10)                 Charlotte Catholic   0          33:03    10:39
  324  Natalie Siburt (9)                Eastside   4                    35:56    11:35



Girls Junior/Senior

Place  Name (Grade)                      Team                            Time    Mile Pace
    1  Emily  Costa (12)                 Providence                      20:05     6:28
    2  Kayla Harrison (11)               North Lincoln                   20:10     6:30
    3  Morgan Heidt (12)                 Providence                      20:28     6:36
    4  Elle Tanner (11)                  Flowery Branch                  20:29     6:36
    5  Veronica Walker (11)              Northern Durham                 20:37     6:39
    6  Ashley Culler (11)                Providence                      20:47     6:42
    7  Kathleen Cannon (11)              Chapel Hill                     20:49     6:42
    8  Gina Daniel (11)                  Providence                      20:54     6:44
    9  Carly Murden (11)                 Ardrey Kell                     21:00     6:46
   10  Halie Taylor (12)                 Wando                           21:01     6:46
   11  Miranda Curlee (12)               Providence                      21:02     6:47
   12  Erin Willis (11)                  Wando                           21:02     6:47
   13  Allison Kohler (12)               Ardrey Kell                     21:09     6:49
   14  Erica Gleason (12)                Eastside                        21:15     6:51
   15  Kim  Walsh (12)                   Ragsdale                        21:18     6:52
   16  Priti Chand (11)                  TC Roberson                     21:21     6:53
   17  Anna Gelbach (12)                 Myers Park                      21:23     6:53
   18  Maggie Long (11)                  Eastside                        21:26     6:54
   19  Erin McGibbon (12)                Chapel Hill                     21:27     6:55
   20  Amy Steller (11)                  Davie County                    21:38     6:58
   21  Brooke Anderson (11)              North Lincoln                   21:41     6:59
   22  Molly Hope (11)                   TC Roberson                     21:58     7:05
   23  Johanna Sanders (11)              Hardin Valley                   22:06     7:07
   24  Brittany Waggoner (12)            Hardin Valley                   22:13     7:10
   25  Katie  Rand  (12)                 Northwest Guilford              22:16     7:10
   26  Emma Schultz (11)                 Northwest Guilford              22:19     7:11
   27  Amy Moret (11)                    RJ Reynolds                     22:20     7:12
   28  Suzi Fera (11)                    Lake Norman                     22:24     7:13
   29  Emily Rose (11)                   Myers Park                      22:30     7:15
   30  Kenya Navin (12)                  Flowery Branch                  22:31     7:15
   31  Jaimee Judd (11)                  West Johnston                   22:33     7:16
   32  Amy Berglind (11)                 Mauldin                         22:33     7:16
   33  Daisa Robinson (12)               Ragsdale                        22:34     7:16
   34  Elli Kyriacou (11)                Mauldin                         22:36     7:17
   35  Jenna Kalmon (12)                 Hardin Valley                   22:38     7:18
   36  Annalee Tutterow (11)             Davie County                    22:41     7:19
   37  Hannah Revell (11)                Rocky River                     22:42     7:19
   38  Allison Guebert (11)              Etowah                          22:43     7:19
   39  Tasha Adams (11)                  Patrick Henry                   22:45     7:20
   40  Alex  Vose (12)                   Lake Norman                     22:47     7:20
   41  Lauren Etheridge (11)             Myers Park                      22:52     7:22
   42  Alyson King (12)                  Providence                      22:53     7:22
   43  Emily Heeseman (11)               Providence                      22:54     7:23
   44  Allysa Resech (11)                Fort Mill                       22:55     7:23
   45  Amanda Hogan (12)                 Southeast Guilford              22:56     7:23
   46  Katie Day (12)                    Myers Park                      22:57     7:24
   47  Abigail Black (11)                Ardrey Kell                     23:02     7:25
   48  Miranda Wyatt (11)                Carson                          23:03     7:26
   49  Aleia Mcnaney (11)                Jay M Robinson                  23:04     7:26
   50  Nikki Rouse (11)                  Patrick Henry                   23:04     7:26
   51  Abby Dittig (12)                  Hardin Valley                   23:06     7:27
   52  Jessi Sykes (11)                  Northeast Guilford              23:10     7:28
   53  Jessica Young (12)                Chapel Hill                     23:13     7:29
   54  Juliana Bond (11)                 Watauga                         23:16     7:30
   55  Sarah Allwine (11)                Providence                      23:17     7:30
   56  Adrianne Gacevich (12)            Myers Park                      23:18     7:30
   57  Hannah Walters (11)               Myers Park                      23:19     7:31
   58  Emma Hanmer (12)                  Providence                      23:22     7:32
   59  Amber Callahan (11)               Wando                           23:25     7:33
   60  Lindsey Jackson (11)              Butler                          23:29     7:34
   61  Hester Caroline (11)              Clover                          23:30     7:34
   62  Jessica Coates (11)               South Mecklenburg               23:31     7:35
   63  Patterson Weaver (11)             South Caldwell                  23:31     7:35
   64  Sophia Figueroa (11)              Laney                           23:33     7:35
   65  Anna Hernandez (11)               Flowery Branch                  23:34     7:36
   66  Olivia Hatch (11)                 Mount Tabor                     23:38     7:37
   67  Jordan Stokes (11)                Watauga                         23:39     7:37
   68  Lindsey Murrey (11)               South Mecklenburg               23:40     7:38
   69  Kaley Barenkamp (12)              Hardin Valley                   23:43     7:39
   70  Grace  Green (11)                 South Mecklenburg               23:43     7:39
   71  Kristen Richardson (11)           North Lincoln                   23:44     7:39
   72  Allie Slabach (11)                Davie County                    23:45     7:39
   73  Carly Kempski (11)                Northern Durham                 23:46     7:40
   74  Shelby Hitchcock (11)             South Mecklenburg               23:47     7:40
   75  Gracie Meadows (11)               Patrick Henry                   23:48     7:40
   76  Delaney Gunyuzlu (12)             Mount Tabor                     23:52     7:41
   77  Emily Watson-Cook (11)            Laney                           23:53     7:42
   78  Samantha Bennett (11)             Etowah                          23:54     7:42
   79  Jessie Ramirez (11)               Eastside                        23:58     7:43
   80  Kelsey Read (11)                  Flowery Branch                  23:59     7:44
   81  Nicole Miller (11)                West Henderson                  24:04     7:45
   82  Emma McNeil (12)                  Hardin Valley                   24:05     7:46
   83  Jaclyn Baker (11)                 Rock Hill                       24:06     7:46
   84  Hannah McNeil (12)                Davie County                    24:10     7:47
   85  Sarah  Robinson  (11)             Fort Mill                       24:14     7:49
   86  Erin Pratt (11)                   Hardin Valley                   24:22     7:51
   87  Scout Barker (11)                 North Lincoln                   24:23     7:51
   88  Hannah Richardson (12)            Hardin Valley                   24:26     7:52
   89  Karey Loftis (12)                 Northeast Guilford              24:27     7:53
   90  Liz Davis (12)                    Hough                           24:29     7:53
   91  Sophia Prisco (11)                Watauga                         24:35     7:55
   92  Francesca Mancini (11)            Watauga                         24:36     7:56
   93  Lauren Guerrant (12)              Eastside                        24:39     7:57
   94  Kira Morgan (11)                  Laney                           24:40     7:57
   95  Carly Scarborough (11)            Hickory                         24:44     7:58
   96  Jessica Salinas (11)              Galax                           24:46     7:59
   97  Audrey Dannar (11)                Eastside                        24:51     8:00
   98  Noelle Wells (12)                 Mount Tabor                     24:52     8:01
   99  Alex Corn (11)                    Mauldin                         24:54     8:01
  100  Meaghan Cooney (12)               Providence   0                  24:55     8:02
  101  Ashley Morris (11)                Mooresville                     24:58     8:03
  102  Tori Placentra (11)               Watauga                         25:07     8:06
  103  Claire Thetford (11)              Cox Mill                        25:10     8:07
  104  Nichole Glenn (11)                Piedmont                        25:14     8:08
  105  Claire Whitaker (11)              Davie County                    25:14     8:08
  106  Lindsey Schaefer (11)             Ragsdale                        25:21     8:10
  107  Morgan  Daly (11)                 South Mecklenburg               25:25     8:11
  108  Amber Walker (11)                 Spartanburg                     25:26     8:12
  109  Chloe Carter (11)                 Asheville                       25:26     8:12
  110  Thavi Chhoun (11)                 Spartanburg                     25:28     8:12
  111  Alyssa Baker (11)                 Etowah                          25:29     8:13
  112  Ann Littlejohn (11)               Watauga                         25:34     8:14
  113  Kori Jackson (12)                 Hardin Valley                   25:36     8:15
  114  Lauren  Carmichael (11)           Cox Mill                        25:36     8:15
  115  Bethany  Holden (11)              Laney                           25:38     8:16
  116  Amanda Allwine (11)               Providence   1                  25:48     8:19
  117  Mel Ustanik (11)                  Rock Hill                       25:56     8:21
  118  Lorreen Agandi (11)               Providence   2                  26:00     8:23
  119  Rachel  Walters (12)              South Mecklenburg               26:01     8:23
  120  Lauren  Lehr (11)                 Watauga                         26:01     8:23
  121  Miranda Reynolds (12)             Hardin Valley   0               26:03     8:24
  122  Hope Blasingame (11)              Rock Hill                       26:04     8:24
  123  Megan  Stemke (11)                Laney                           26:09     8:26
  124  Sampson Catherine (11)            Clover                          26:10     8:26
  125  Megan Stevenson (12)              Rock Hill                       26:10     8:26
  126  Miranda Fabian (11)               South Mecklenburg               26:14     8:27
  127  Gwen  Fassler (11)                Hickory                         26:16     8:28
  128  Cassidy Webb (11)                 Davie County                    26:22     8:30
  129  Hannah Dew (11)                   Hardin Valley   1               26:24     8:30
  130  Kelsey Orr (11)                   Davie County                    26:26     8:31
  131  Marian Hough (11)                 Carson                          26:27     8:31
  132  Shannon Rocche (11)               Marvin Ridge                    26:29     8:32
  133  Sarah Fisenne (11)                Marvin Ridge                    26:30     8:32
  134  Caileigh Davis (11)               Southeast Guilford              26:31     8:33
  135  Becca Stapula (12)                Cox Mill                        26:44     8:37
  136  Sara Lee (11)                     Myers Park                      26:52     8:40
  137  Sarah Anderson (11)               Davie County                    26:55     8:40
  138  Anna Parrish (11)                 Southeast Guilford              26:58     8:41
  139  Liz Tarry (11)                    Providence   3                  26:58     8:41
  140  Shelbi  Chase (12)                Fort Mill                       26:59     8:42
  141  Mackenzie Cotton (11)             East Mecklenburg                27:05     8:44
  142  Mary McGinnis (12)                Butler                          27:10     8:45
  143  Stefany Valencia (11)             West Forsyth                    27:20     8:49
  144  Claire Seef (11)                  Cuthbertson                     27:22     8:49
  145  Emily Cheshire (11)               Watauga                         27:36     8:54
  146  Maggie Simmons (12)               Davie County                    27:43     8:56
  147  Rebecca Brickle (11)              Spring Valley                   27:47     8:57
  148  Kennedy Turley (11)               South Mecklenburg               27:50     8:58
  149  Ali Turner (11)                   West Henderson                  27:58     9:01
  150  Giselle Almazan (11)              Northeast Guilford              27:59     9:01
  151  Amelia Saul (12)                  Lake Norman                     28:05     9:03
  152  Dominica  Norris (12)             Cox Mill                        28:13     9:06
  153  Katie  Conyers (11)               Butler                          28:14     9:06
  154  Josie Sewell (11)                 Providence   4                  28:15     9:06
  155  Malgie Leszczuk (11)              Davie County   0                28:19     9:08
  156  Courtney Meredith (11)            Cuthbertson                     28:22     9:09
  157  Brittany Braa (11)                Flowery Branch                  28:36     9:13
  158  Amber Minor (12)                  Davie County   1                29:04     9:22
  159  Jessica  Tennis  (11)             Fort Mill                       29:06     9:23
  160  Chloe Robinson (11)               Rock Hill                       29:11     9:24
  161  Halley Weatherman (11)            Davie County   2                29:14     9:25
  162  Jessica Stickel (11)              Providence   5                  29:23     9:28
  163  Noelle  Reddick (11)              Southeast Guilford              29:25     9:29
  164  Rachel Arend  (11)                Forestview                      29:42     9:34
  165  Leah Price (12)                   Spring Valley                   29:49     9:37
  166  Madeline Courtney (11)            Providence   6                  30:28     9:49
  167  MyLeah Barriteau (12)             Rock Hill                       30:33     9:51
  168  Jennifer Hendricks (11)           Jay M Robinson                  30:39     9:53
  169  Karina Vazquez (11)               Southeast Guilford              30:47     9:55
  170  Maura Drewery (11)                Ragsdale                        31:20    10:06
  171  Canita Worth (11)                 Cuthbertson                     31:43    10:13
  172  Katherine Blatchley (11)          West Johnston                   31:47    10:15
  173  MacKenzie Newell (11)             Lake Norman                     33:09    10:41
  174  Katie  Higgins (11)               Rocky River                     33:34    10:49
  175  Cameron Moser (11)                Parkwood                        34:23    11:05
  176  Shannon Anderson  (11)            Forestview                      34:33    11:08
  177  Ashleigh Hollins (11)             Spring Valley                   34:41    11:11
  178  Patience Burleyson (12)           East Rowan                      35:31    11:27
  179  Madison Levan (11)                Cuthbertson                     37:19    12:02
  180  Courtney Dennis (11)              Parkwood                        42:01    13:33



Girls Open


Place  Name (Grade)                      Team                            Time    Mile Pace
    1  Anna McBride (11)                 Davie County                    18:04     5:49
    2  Emma Mashburn (10)                Hardin Valley                   18:43     6:02
    3  Hannah Feiten (11)                Hardin Valley                   18:43     6:02
    4  Madelin Talbert (12)              South Mecklenburg               18:57     6:06
    5  Larissa Wood (10)                 AC Reynolds                     18:58     6:07
    6  Grace Sullivan (9)                Providence                      19:07     6:10
    7  Bianca Bishop (10)                Providence                      19:10     6:10
    8  Olivia Svacha (11)                Eastside                        19:16     6:12
    9  Alex Moseley (11)                 Rock Hill                       19:21     6:14
   10  Faith Lifer (11)                  Hilton Head                     19:28     6:16
   11  Mary Triplett (10)                Southeast Guilford              19:28     6:16
   12  Anna McElrath (10)                Independence                    19:36     6:19
   13  Lily  Anderson (9)                South Mecklenburg               19:37     6:19
   14  Caroline Duer (12)                Eastside                        19:37     6:19
   15  Scotti Cool (9)                   Providence                      19:39     6:20
   16  Helen Griffith (9)                Providence                      19:45     6:22
   17  Alexis Hewitt (12)                Hardin Valley                   19:47     6:22
   18  Taylor Sweet (12)                 Lake Norman                     19:48     6:23
   19  Sydney Hook (10)                  Eastside                        19:49     6:23
   20  Alexandra Little (10)             Laney                           19:55     6:25
   21  Nina Mastandrea (12)              Lake Norman                     20:03     6:28
   22  Elise Devoe (10)                  Lake Norman                     20:04     6:28
   23  Kerry Leonard (10)                Laney                           20:04     6:28
   24  Juliana Hearn (12)                Northwestern                    20:05     6:28
   25  Emily White (11)                  Eastside                        20:07     6:29
   26  Morgan Sanderson (11)             Hoggard                         20:10     6:30
   27  Carley McGlinn (8)                Hilton Head                     20:12     6:30
   28  Abigail Rackley (10)              Laney                           20:13     6:31
   29  Lauren Adamson (9)                Providence                      20:14     6:31
   30  Alexandra Christopoulos (10)      Hardin Valley                   20:15     6:31
   31  Meghan Glova (10)                 Providence                      20:16     6:32
   32  Marion Reeves (9)                 Eastside                        20:17     6:32
   33  Taylor Lehman (11)                Northwestern                    20:20     6:33
   34  Mallory Mihelich (10)             Ridge View                      20:22     6:34
   35  Kenzie Hinnelein-Wachowick (9)    AC Reynolds                     20:24     6:34
   36  Kelsey Ballou (9)                 Ridge View                      20:25     6:35
   37  Kylie Spencer (10)                Southeast Guilford              20:26     6:35
   38  Rachel Valocchi (10)              Lake Norman                     20:27     6:35
   39  Savannah Schepp (10)              Hilton Head                     20:29     6:36
   40  Victoria Burdette (10)            South Pointe                    20:30     6:36
   41  Caitlin Bitting (8)               Rock Hill                       20:32     6:37
   42  Amber Worthy (11)                 Rock Hill                       20:32     6:37
   43  Madison Goode (10)                South Pointe                    20:33     6:37
   44  Jacy Smith (10)                   Ridge View                      20:35     6:38
   45  Kaitlin Potter (8)                South Pointe                    20:37     6:39
   46  Shannon Hagopian (10)             Providence                      20:41     6:40
   47  Olivia  Paxton (8)                South Pointe                    20:44     6:41
   48  Claudia  Cannon (7)               Ridge View                      20:44     6:41
   49  Ciara McMahon (10)                Hilton Head                     20:45     6:41
   50  Lauren White (11)                 Eastside                        20:48     6:42
   51  Kyla Pelletier (12)               Hardin Valley                   20:50     6:43
   52  Michelle                      StinHilton Head                     20:52     6:43
   53  Christina Nikolaou (9)            Olympic                         20:53     6:44
   54  Lexi Powers (9)                   Hough                           20:55     6:44
   55  Kaitlyn Hutchins (12)             Davie County                    20:57     6:45
   56  Holcombe Hannah (9)               Clover                          21:01     6:46
   57  Erica Korleski (11)               Hoggard                         21:01     6:46
   58  Traw Brittany (9)                 Clover                          21:06     6:48
   59  Victoria Tronzo (10)              Laney                           21:07     6:48
   60  Elizabeth Pharis (9)              Lake Norman                     21:08     6:49
   61  Audrey Linn (11)                  Hardin Valley                   21:15     6:51
   62  Breana Jenkins (9)                Hough                           21:17     6:51
   63  Hydia Green (10)                  Union                           21:19     6:52
   64  Millie  Hair (10)                 South Mecklenburg               21:20     6:52
   65  Brianna Gaboriault (12)           Eastside                        21:20     6:52
   66  Shelby  Weatherman (10)           Davie County                    21:26     6:54
   67  Katie Bond (11`)                  Southeast Guilford              21:27     6:55
   68  Karlie Yinger (10)                Hardin Valley                   21:28     6:55
   69  Kaden Roy (9)                     AC Reynolds                     21:29     6:55
   70  Morgan Freese (9)                 Hough                           21:32     6:56
   71  Blakely Gantt (10)                Davie County                    21:35     6:57
   72  Hannah  McLendon (10)             Laney                           21:36     6:58
   73  Kaley Donnelly (9)                Nation Ford                     21:36     6:58
   74  Megan Reardon (7)                 Ridge View                      21:36     6:58
   75  Erin Exline (11)                  Laney                           21:37     6:58
   76  Elliott Beaver (8)                Northwestern                    21:37     6:58
   77  Abigail Losko (11)                South Mecklenburg               21:39     6:59
   78  Alicia Sanchez (10)               Northwestern                    21:39     6:59
   79  Lexi Morton (11)                  Hoggard                         21:42     7:00
   80  Leah Thornock (11)                Nation Ford                     21:42     7:00
   81  Kala Campbell (10)                Independence                    21:43     7:00
   82  Capps Rachel (9)                  Clover                          21:44     7:00
   83  Kirsten Fahnestock (9)            Lake Norman                     21:45     7:00
   84  Anna  Kinslow (11)                Butler                          21:46     7:01
   85  Wesley Bonnin (11)                South Mecklenburg               21:49     7:02
   86  Amelia Cacchione (9)              South Mecklenburg               21:50     7:02
   87  Emily  McGowan (11)               Hough                           21:51     7:02
   88  Jenna  Parker (11)                North Mecklenburg               21:52     7:03
   89  Kelly McLendon (11)               Laney                           21:57     7:04
   90  Madison Frazier (10)              AC Reynolds                     21:59     7:05
   91  Zoe Clarke (11)                   AC Reynolds                     22:00     7:05
   92  Julia Buehler (9)                 Hoggard                         22:00     7:05
   93  Megan Pawlowski (11)              Hoggard                         22:01     7:06
   94  Taylor Miskech (12)               Hoggard                         22:01     7:06
   95  Katie Schaefer (11)               Butler                          22:02     7:06
   96  Melissa  Helms (12)               North Mecklenburg               22:04     7:07
   97  Allie Harrison (11)               Hoggard                         22:04     7:07
   98  Jessica Burroughs (11)            Hopewell                        22:08     7:08
   99  Maddie  Bobeng (11)               Butler                          22:09     7:08
  100  Alesha Love (12)                  Ridge View                      22:14     7:10
  101  Molly Uffman (11)                 Southeast Guilford              22:16     7:10
  102  Erin Pickens (12)                 South Mecklenburg               22:19     7:11
  103  Sammie Hosse (12)                 Southeast Guilford              22:20     7:12
  104  Megan Wedley (9)                  Hough                           22:21     7:12
  105  Kayla Gallagher (10)              Lake Norman                     22:22     7:12
  106  Hannah Lieberman (10)             East Mecklenburg                22:24     7:13
  107  Karla  Dixon (9)                  Northwestern                    22:24     7:13
  108  Mary Addison Beaver (12)          Northwestern                    22:25     7:13
  109  Gabrielle Moseley (9)             Rock Hill                       22:31     7:15
  110  Ashley Barnhardt (10)             Davie County                    22:32     7:16
  111  Kim Halberg (12)                  Butler                          22:33     7:16
  112  Hailey Kimbrell (9)               Rock Hill                       22:36     7:17
  113  Kayla Klimpel (10)                South Pointe                    22:37     7:17
  114  Shakiera Epps (12)                Union                           22:37     7:17
  115  Meagan  Grogan (10)               South Pointe                    22:42     7:19
  116  Robin Viall (9)                   Olympic                         22:44     7:20
  117  Abbi Fleckenstein (10)            Southeast Guilford              22:44     7:20
  118  Amanda Thompson (9)               Lambert                         22:48     7:21
  119  Sara Lackey (9)                   Hough                           22:49     7:21
  120  Mayra Artega (10)                 East Mecklenburg                22:51     7:22
  121  Paige Woodruff (9)                East Mecklenburg                22:54     7:23
  122  Bailey Toth (10)                  Lambert                         22:55     7:23
  123  Calli Hudgins (11)                Northwestern                    23:01     7:25
  124  Marlowe Payne (12)                AC Reynolds                     23:02     7:25
  125  Natllie Barnett (9)               Independence                    23:09     7:28
  126  Polly Goss (10)                   Nation Ford                     23:11     7:28
  127  Audrey Wood (11)                  Lambert                         23:12     7:29
  128  Emily Reader (10)                 Hough                           23:13     7:29
  129  Frankie Schoning (9)              Hilton Head                     23:14     7:29
  130  Ashley Funderud (9)               Hopewell                        23:15     7:30
  131  Chelsea Whitaker (11)             Davie County                    23:16     7:30
  132  Riley Moody (9)                   Rock Hill                       23:17     7:30
  133  Sarah Kraemer (11)                Southeast Guilford              23:19     7:31
  134  Cassie Beato (12)                 Lambert                         23:20     7:31
  135  Cecilia Dalbec (11)               Nation Ford                     23:22     7:32
  136  Linnea Wennborg (9)               Hopewell                        23:24     7:32
  137  Stephanie Marek (11)              Sun Valley                      23:31     7:35
  138  Dana Brouillard (9)               Independence                    23:36     7:36
  139  Grace Craft (11)                  Independence                    23:43     7:39
  140  Haley Stein (10)                  Union                           23:45     7:39
  141  Taylor Pressley (12)              East Mecklenburg                23:46     7:40
  142  Kaylee Capps (11)                 Olympic                         23:48     7:40
  143  Katie Mastalski (10)              Olympic                         23:54     7:42
  144  Taylor  Burton (10)               Butler                          23:55     7:42
  145  Brianna  Wallace (11)             Olympic                         23:57     7:43
  146  Destiny Coltelero (11)            Lambert                         24:00     7:44
  147  Holmes Hannah (10)                Clover                          24:02     7:45
  148  Moore Hannah (9)                  Clover                          24:11     7:48
  149  Kelly Weakley (12)                Nation Ford                     24:12     7:48
  150  Morgan Parrish (12)               Davie County                    24:21     7:51
  151  Kelly Crabtree (9)                Sun Valley                      24:26     7:52
  152  Shelby  Baker (9)                 Butler                          24:29     7:53
  153  Savanna Bitting (9)               Rock Hill                       24:41     7:57
  154  Briana Iorio (10)                 Nation Ford                     24:48     8:00
  155  Janie  Ferren (10)                Butler                          24:49     8:00
  156  Brianna Lance (10)                Hopewell                        24:51     8:00
  157  Brenna  Sifford (9)               North Mecklenburg               24:54     8:01
  158  Brenna  Jones (10)                North Mecklenburg               25:11     8:07
  159  Delanney  Clatterbuck (11)        North Mecklenburg               25:12     8:07
  160  Kate Hardin (11)                  West Mecklenburg                25:35     8:15
  161  Malecha Cousar (10)               South Pointe                    25:44     8:18
  162  Delaney Wood (8)                  Union                           25:50     8:20
  163  Ivy Murphy (10)                   Union                           25:50     8:20
  164  Billings Gabriella (10)           Clover                          26:11     8:26
  165  Baylee Turner (9)                 Union                           26:14     8:27
  166  Brianna Rhynes (10)               Sun Valley                      26:21     8:30
  167  Amelia Woodruff (10)              East Mecklenburg                26:51     8:39
  168  Ripke Megan (12)                  Clover                          26:59     8:42
  169  Brooke Rollins (9)                Hopewell                        27:03     8:43
  170  Ann Newton (10)                   Nation Ford                     27:08     8:45
  171  Alyssa Chapin (10)                East Mecklenburg                27:11     8:46
  172  Alison Howard-Mazcyk (11)         Hopewell                        27:15     8:47
  173  Yosief Rita (9)                   Independence                    27:43     8:56
  174  Ashton Toth (10)                  Lambert                         27:49     8:58
  175  Lindsey Tapp (12)                 Sun Valley                      28:04     9:03
  176  Laura  Hernandez (11)             North Mecklenburg               28:17     9:07
  177  Heleena Tapp (12)                 Sun Valley                      28:20     9:08
  178  Mary Pohlheber (10)               Olympic                         30:45     9:55
  179  Marquisa Laughlin (9)             West Mecklenburg                30:59     9:59
  180  Paola  Perez (11)                 West Mecklenburg                30:59     9:59
  181  Cassie  Coleman (11)              West Mecklenburg                33:04    10:40
  182  Victoria  Stanford (11)           West Mecklenburg                33:18    10:44
  183  Julie Costantini (11)             West Mecklenburg                33:18    10:44
  184  Landon Rice (11)                  West Mecklenburg                42:54    13:50


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada