RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Michigan MITS Indoor State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Michigan MITS Indoor State Championships

#1 20 February 2011 01:08 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2948
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Albion College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2011 05:40 PM
                          MITS STATE MEET - 3/26/2011                          
                          EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY                          
                                    Results                                    
 

 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Will                  Unattached              6.95       6.99Q  5 
  2 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached              6.99       7.02Q  4 
  3 Lewis, Leander               Unattached              7.05       7.03Q  2 
  4 Pewee, Max                   Unattached              7.05       7.08Q  1 
  5 Morris, Malcolm              Unattached              7.02       7.12Q  3 
  6 Lumpkin, Darren              Unattached              7.11       7.08q  4 
  7 Hallowell, Delonte           Unattached              7.10       7.14q  2 
  7 Clark, Tyler                 Unattached              7.11       7.14q  3 
  9 Mitchell, Aaron              Unattached              7.12       7.16q  5 
 10 Taylor, Raymon               Unattached              7.06       7.19q  1 
 11 Edwards, Berkely             Unattached              7.15       7.20q  4 
 12 Conley, Jacob                Unattached              7.23       7.21q  5 
 13 Kirk, Davontae               Unattached              7.17       7.22q  1 
 14 Sweet, Nick                  Unattached              7.25       7.24q  2 
 14 Hinamanu, Ben                Unattached              7.17       7.24q  2 
 16 Hayes, Justice               Unattached              7.21       7.25q  2 
 17 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached              7.24       7.27   3 
 18 Allen, Maurice               Unattached              7.24       7.28   4 
 19 Cremeans, Michael            Unattached              7.33       7.30   3 
 20 Melinn, Ross                 Unattached              7.31       7.31   2 
 20 Vanderhyde, Connor           Unattached              7.34       7.31   2 
 22 Atwater, Rasheed             Unattached              7.26       7.35   1 
 23 Gollman, Marquez             Unattached              7.33       7.36   5 
 24 Arnett, D'Anthony            Unattached              7.18       7.37   1 
 25 Hill, Trea                   Unattached              7.31       7.38   3 
 26 Steinbeck-Riley, Travis      Unattached              7.23       7.39   5 
 27 Harrell, Mario               Unattached              7.34       7.43   1 
 27 Johnson, Jeff                Unattached              7.32       7.43   4 
 29 Wysinger, Kylon              Unattached              7.29       7.45   1 
 30 Akers, Christian             Unattached              7.32       7.72   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lewis, Leander               Unattached              7.03       6.94Q  1 
  2 Green, Will                  Unattached              6.99       6.98Q  2 
  3 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached              7.02       6.95Q  1 
  4 Morris, Malcolm              Unattached              7.12       7.02Q  2 
  5 Taylor, Raymon               Unattached              7.19       6.96Q  1 
  6 Pewee, Max                   Unattached              7.08       7.03Q  2 
  7 Lumpkin, Darren              Unattached              7.08       6.98Q  1 
  8 Mitchell, Aaron              Unattached              7.16       7.09Q  2 
  9 Hallowell, Delonte           Unattached              7.14       6.99   1 
 10 Edwards, Berkely             Unattached              7.20       7.07   1 
 11 Hinamanu, Ben                Unattached              7.24       7.12   1 
 12 Conley, Jacob                Unattached              7.21       7.15   2 
 13 Clark, Tyler                 Unattached              7.14       7.17   2 
 14 Hayes, Justice               Unattached              7.25       7.21   2 
 15 Kirk, Davontae               Unattached              7.22       7.21   2 
 16 Sweet, Nick                  Unattached              7.24       7.28   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached              6.95       6.94  
  2 Morris, Malcolm              Unattached              7.02       6.96  
  3 Taylor, Raymon               Unattached              6.96       6.97  
  4 Lewis, Leander               Unattached              6.94       6.98  
  5 Lumpkin, Darren              Unattached              6.98       6.98  
  6 Pewee, Max                   Unattached              7.03       7.02  
  7 Green, Will                  Unattached              6.98       7.03  
  8 Mitchell, Aaron              Unattached              7.09       7.14  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Austin              Unattached             22.58      22.48   4 
  2 Askew, William               Unattached             22.82      22.60   3 
  3 Wilcher, Kishon              Unattached             22.63      22.76   4 
  4 Hopson, D'Ontne              Unattached             22.90      22.80   3 
  5 Erin, Jason                  Unattached             23.01      22.82   2 
  6 Richardson, Terry            Unattached             22.78      22.85   3 
  7 Witherspoon, Brian           Unattached             22.90      22.87   2 
  8 Merriweather, Robert         Unattached             22.76      23.04   4 
  9 McDADE, Hayden               Unattached             22.84      23.08   3 
 10 McDONALD, James              Unattached             22.76      23.13   4 
 11 Aririguzo, Jeffrey           Unattached             23.16      23.24   2 
 12 Hampton, MC                  Unattached             23.41      23.66   1 
 13 Fondern, Deon                Unattached             23.35      23.67   1 
 14 Hardy, Payton                Unattached             23.49      23.94   1 
 -- Goodman, Anthony             Unattached             23.35         DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Phillip          Unattached             52.26      49.77   2 
  2 Hunt, Andrew                 Unattached             48.65      49.91   5 
  3 Lipsey, Javonte              Unattached             49.81      50.13   5 
  4 Spuller, Jake                Unattached             50.93      50.64   4 
  5 McKINNIE, Dakarie            Unattached             52.35      50.80   2 
  6 Hall, Ricco                  Unattached             49.94      51.02   5 
  7 Moore, Keith                 Unattached             50.09      51.10   5 
  8 Riga, Billy                  Unattached             50.85      51.13   4 
  9 Hendricks, Aaron             Unattached             49.98      51.20   5 
 10 Collins, Lawrence            Unattached             51.58      51.59   3 
 11 Chapman, Nate                Unattached             52.64      51.67   1 
 12 Famiano, Zeke                Unattached             50.56      51.76   5 
 13 McTEAR, Jamael               Unattached             52.69      51.77   1 
 14 Miller, Ian                  Unattached             50.67      51.81   4 
 15 Salter, Trevon               Unattached             51.57      51.83   4 
 16 Jackson, Kendall             Unattached             51.21      51.99   4 
 17 Miles, Josh                  Unattached             52.58      52.16   2 
 18 Jerrigan, Mike               Unattached             52.27      52.19   2 
 19 Churchwell, Jay              Unattached             52.22      52.47   3 
 20 Cargill, Clinton             Unattached             52.04      52.69   3 
 21 Ewing, Ellis                 Unattached             52.46      52.75   2 
 22 Zingsheim, Zach              Unattached             52.93      52.84   1 
 23 Krauss, Justin               Unattached             52.54      52.86   2 
 24 Kirkland, Kyle               Unattached             52.69      53.58   1 
 25 Fuqua, Justin                Unattached             51.91      53.59   3 
 26 Lipsey, Jacorey              Unattached             51.76      53.66   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Ben                    Unattached           1:59.76    1:57.50  
  2 Wesche, Alex                 Unattached           1:59.23    1:57.85  
  3 Williams, Matt               Unattached           2:02.98    1:58.84  
  4 Brinn, Trevor                Unattached           2:00.85    1:59.69  
  5 Pung, Daniel                 Unattached           2:02.38    2:00.16  
  6 Bourdo, Tyler                Unattached           2:00.50    2:00.34  
  7 Schweinsberg, Jacob          Unattached           2:02.74    2:01.37  
  8 Beecher, Brian               Unattached           2:01.72    2:01.44  
  9 Oehrle, Joe                  Unattached           2:02.03    2:02.16  
 10 Craig, Christophe            Unattached           2:03.28    2:02.68  
 11 Weaver, Jalen                Unattached           2:01.37    2:09.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickie, Jeremy               Unattached           4:28.94    4:17.63  
  2 Sattler, Jeff                Unattached           4:23.55    4:20.24  
  3 Mora, Connor                 Unattached           4:29.11    4:22.66  
  4 Allen, Victor                Unattached           4:30.63    4:24.56  
  5 Sievert, Ben                 Unattached           4:27.65    4:26.52  
  6 Bradley, Bryce               Unattached           4:30.38    4:26.56  
  7 Winter, Austin               Unattached           4:33.12    4:29.21  
  8 Routledge, Casey             Unattached           4:32.24    4:29.51  
  9 Culbertson, Nick             Unattached           4:34.01    4:29.76  
 10 Werra, Russ                  Unattached           4:31.86    4:32.86  
 11 Kughn, Zachary               Unattached           4:30.06    4:34.18  
 12 Ruiz, Clark                  Unattached           4:34.30    4:35.57  
 13 Hicks, Jimmy                 Unattached           4:35.12    4:35.65  
 14 Wile, Torin                  Unattached           4:32.82    4:36.09  
 15 Garver, Blake                Unattached           4:33.84    4:40.09  
 16 Milbocker, Ron               Unattached           4:32.87    4:42.27  
 17 Neely, Taylor                Unattached           4:36.33    4:45.51  
 18 Nousain, Spencer             Unattached                      4:56.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitelaw, Austin             Unattached           9:42.36    9:24.77  
  2 Chiplock, Evan               Unattached           9:23.91    9:27.57  
  3 Rhynard, Caleb               Unattached           9:37.94    9:32.35  
  4 Renberg, Nick                Unattached           9:26.77    9:33.28  
  5 Pappas, August               Unattached           9:26.48    9:39.75  
  6 Edmond, Eric                 Unattached           9:49.39    9:44.66  
  7 Przybysz, Mason              Unattached           9:48.85    9:51.02  
  8 VanDyke, Mason               Unattached           9:54.62    9:52.59  
  9 Bitner, Blake                Unattached           9:58.06    9:59.36  
 10 DiLERNIA, Andrew             Unattached           9:54.65   10:01.96  
 11 Gallagher, Cody              Unattached           9:58.39   10:39.39  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Kyle                 Unattached              8.51       8.29Q  1 
  2 James, Chris                 Unattached              8.18       8.32Q  4 
  3 Selvig, Levi                 Unattached              8.33       8.35Q  3 
  4 Wren, Sean                   Unattached              8.36       8.40Q  2 
  5 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              7.94       8.47Q  5 
  6 Radke, Kaleb                 Unattached              8.41       8.30q  1 
  7 Bobek, Nick                  Unattached              8.61       8.60q  3 
  8 Coleman, Kody                Unattached              8.68       8.70q  5 
  9 Reed, Austin                 Unattached              8.88       8.73q  1 
 10 Midam, Gavin                 Unattached              8.61       8.77q  4 
 11 Archer, Andre                Unattached              8.94       8.80q  3 
 11 Loewen, Austin               Unattached              9.07       8.80q  2 
 13 Likine, Elive                Unattached              8.70       8.85q  3 
 14 McFADDEN, Jake               Unattached              8.67       8.86q  5 
 15 Priestly, Trenton            Unattached              8.69       8.93q  4 
 16 Sawyer, Ashton               Unattached              9.03       8.96q  4 
 17 Rucker, Devin                Unattached              8.55       8.97   2 
 18 Robinson, Akbar              Unattached              9.02       9.00   5 
 19 Washington, David            Unattached              9.04       9.01   3 
 20 Blakeman, Cody               Unattached              9.11       9.05   2 
 21 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached              9.16       9.09   5 
 22 Trevino, Cesar               Unattached              8.79       9.10   2 
 23 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached              9.01       9.11   2 
 24 Hanselman, Kyle              Unattached              9.10       9.18   1 
 24 Hill, Devin                  Unattached              8.91       9.18   2 
 26 Fadel, Hassan                Unattached              8.87       9.20   1 
 26 Lyons, Troy                  Unattached              9.18       9.20   5 
 28 Gramer, Christopher          Unattached              9.15       9.32   4 
 29 Diane, Kabine                Unattached              8.98       9.40   4 
 30 Vier, Jared                  Unattached              9.23       9.45   3 
 31 Amado, Joe                   Unattached              9.03       9.59   5 
 32 Galea, Joe                   Unattached              9.18      11.77   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              8.47       8.08Q  2 
  2 James, Chris                 Unattached              8.32       8.10Q  1 
  3 Selvig, Levi                 Unattached              8.35       8.27Q  1 
  4 Wren, Sean                   Unattached              8.40       8.37Q  2 
  5 Radke, Kaleb                 Unattached              8.30       8.27Q  1 
  6 Foster, Kyle                 Unattached              8.29       8.41Q  2 
  7 Midam, Gavin                 Unattached              8.77       8.57Q  1 
  8 Coleman, Kody                Unattached              8.70       8.57Q  2 
  9 Reed, Austin                 Unattached              8.73       8.60   2 
 10 Bobek, Nick                  Unattached              8.60       8.67   1 
 11 Archer, Andre                Unattached              8.80       8.76   1 
 12 McFADDEN, Jake               Unattached              8.86       8.80   1 
 13 Likine, Elive                Unattached              8.85       8.82   2 
 14 Loewen, Austin               Unattached              8.80       8.85   2 
 15 Priestly, Trenton            Unattached              8.93       8.88   1 
 16 Sawyer, Ashton               Unattached              8.96       8.95   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              8.08       7.95  
  2 James, Chris                 Unattached              8.10       8.01  
  3 Selvig, Levi                 Unattached              8.27       8.23  
  4 Radke, Kaleb                 Unattached              8.27       8.33  
  5 Foster, Kyle                 Unattached              8.41       8.36  
  6 Wren, Sean                   Unattached              8.37       8.42  
  7 Midam, Gavin                 Unattached              8.57       8.56  
  8 Coleman, Kody                Unattached              8.57       8.73  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           1:28.41    1:29.39   4  Sanders, Witherspoon
  2 Detroit Chargers  'A'                             1:31.35    1:31.04   4 
  3 Maximum Output  'A'                               1:31.52    1:31.21   4 
  4 Str8 Smokin  'A'                                  1:33.47    1:31.81   3 
  5 Elite Performance  'A'                            1:33.45    1:32.97   3 
  6 Dearborn TC  'A'                                  1:33.91    1:33.00   2 
  7 KP Athletics  'A'                                 1:31.91    1:33.37   4 
  8 All-Stars of Michigan  'A'                        1:34.85    1:33.45   2 
  9 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                           1:37.41    1:33.90   1 
 10 Tdp Elite  'A'                                    1:31.70    1:34.16   4 
 11 Motor City TC  'A'                                1:32.52    1:34.27   3 
 12 North Oakland Blue Dragons  'A'                   1:33.20    1:35.38   3 
 13 Worldwide  'A'                                    1:30.70    1:35.67   4 
 14 Hopson  'A'                                       1:32.62    1:35.89   3 
 15 Great Lakes  'A'                                  1:32.98    1:36.14   3 
 16 All Michigan Stars  'A'                           1:36.17    1:37.08   2 
 17 Adrenaline  'A'                                   1:34.62    1:37.58   2 
 18 Ice And Snow  'A'                                 1:36.85    1:39.92   1 
 -- Blaze  'A'                                        1:36.92        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           3:28.26    3:26.13   3 
  2 Str8 Smokin  'A'                                  3:30.44    3:27.80   3 
  3 Motor City TC  'A'                                3:29.62    3:28.46   3 
  4 North Oakland Blue Dragons  'A'                   3:41.70    3:30.48   1 
  5 Maximum Output  'A'                               3:29.43    3:30.65   3 
  6 Battle Alley TC  'A'                              3:36.79    3:30.80   1 
  7 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        3:29.12    3:32.07   3 
  8 All-Stars of Michigan  'A'                        3:35.93    3:32.45   2 
  9 Lane Four  'A'                                    3:35.37    3:33.63   2 
 10 Albion TC  'A'                                    3:32.63    3:36.41   3 
 11 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  3:36.66    3:36.54   2 
 12 Worldwide  'A'                                    3:34.61    3:36.90   2 
 13 Bee Fast TC  'A'                                  3:39.39    3:37.07   1 
 14 Dearborn TC  'A'                                  3:33.80    3:37.20   2 
 15 Spirit OF Pre  'A'                                3:38.54    3:37.22   1 
 16 Detroit Cheetah  'A'                              3:36.00    3:37.71   2 
 17 All Michigan Stars  'A'                           3:38.25    3:49.11   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                       8:15.05    8:12.72  
  2 Degeneration X  'A'                               8:29.18    8:15.31  
  3 Red Tide  'A'                                     8:28.48    8:15.91  
  4 Motor City TC  'A'                                8:20.29    8:16.42  
  5 Spirit OF Pre  'A'                                8:19.76    8:21.80  
  6 B Dogs  'A'                                       8:35.93    8:25.10  
  7 Balony Ponies  'A'                                8:31.10    8:25.66  
  8 Battle Alley TC  'A'                              8:25.09    8:25.67  
  9 Lcc  'A'                                          8:26.41    8:29.29  
 10 6 Mile TC  'A'                                    8:34.19    8:37.24  
 11 Big Bois  'A'                                     8:29.38    8:39.23  
 12 Detroit Cheetah  'A'                              8:38.00    8:41.30  
 13 East Side  'A'                                    8:36.21    8:44.62  
 14 Great Lakes  'A'                                  8:34.91    8:44.83  
 15 Ocelots  'A'                                      8:26.78    8:49.25  
 16 Husky TC  'A'                                     8:37.44    9:05.78  
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Final Boss  'A'                                  10:57.28   10:35.41  
  2 Spirit OF Pre  'A'                               10:55.59   10:39.24  
  3 Jackalopes  'A'                                  11:05.21   10:44.74  
  4 Possum Nuggetts  'A'                             10:57.89   10:54.14  
  5 Red Tide  'A'                                    11:05.50   10:56.63  
  6 Dope Boys Fresh  'A'                             11:20.84   10:56.76  
  7 6 Mile TC  'A'                                   12:02.00   10:57.30  
  8 Dearborn TC  'A'                                 11:06.48   11:03.19  
  9 Ionia PC TC  'A'                                 11:05.04   11:06.31  
 10 Green Baton  'A'                                 11:07.84   11:10.25  
 11 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                          11:22.61   11:10.67  
 12 Bee Fast TC  'A'                                 11:08.30   11:21.21  
 13 Lake Erie Striders  'A'                          11:21.03   11:23.46  
 14 A Team  'A'                                      11:20.02   11:24.18  
 15 Ivon  'A'                                        11:03.00   11:24.97  
 16 Ford Rock  'A'                                   11:03.40   11:25.35  
 17 John Deere Tractor Club  'A'                     11:29.55   11:28.10  
 18 Brutus Maximus  'A'                              11:16.37   11:48.30  
 19 Bonesaw  'A'                                     11:09.37   11:53.96  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis, Dartis               Unattached           7-00.00    7-02.25  
  2 Sullivan, Peter              Unattached           6-00.00    6-06.00  
  3 Masserant, Nicholas          Unattached           6-04.00   J6-06.00  
  4 Banker, Brendan              Unattached           6-04.00    6-04.00  
  5 Lofton, Ervin                Unattached           6-04.00   J6-04.00  
  6 Foster, Kyle                 Unattached           6-05.00   J6-04.00  
  7 McDOWELL, Evan               Unattached           6-02.00    6-02.00  
  8 Nguyen, Dan                  Unattached           6-02.00   J6-02.00  
  9 Roemer, Garrick              Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Alvin               Unattached           6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Selvig, Levi                 Unattached           6-02.00   J6-00.00  
 12 Pusdesris, David             Unattached           6-02.00    5-09.00  
 12 Arbour, Andrew               Unattached           6-00.00    5-09.00  
 14 Packer, Tony                 Unattached           6-00.00   J5-09.00  
 14 Jacobson, Alex               Unattached           6-00.00   J5-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michell, Brian               Unattached          14-00.00   14-06.00  
  2 Horner, Jeremy               Unattached          15-00.00  J14-06.00  
  3 Salisbury, Jamie             Unattached          14-06.00  J14-06.00  
  4 Olszewski, AJ                Unattached          14-06.00  J14-06.00  
  5 Austin, Isaac                Unattached          14-09.00   14-00.00  
  6 Miller, Cory                 Unattached          14-00.00  J14-00.00  
  7 Watson, Scott                Unattached          14-03.00  J14-00.00  
  8 Herrington, Ben              Unattached          13-00.00   13-06.00  
  9 DePalma, Richard             Unattached          14-06.00  J13-06.00  
 10 Herring, Andrew              Unattached          14-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Morong, Jonathan             Unattached          13-02.00   13-00.00  
 10 Gallagher, Matt              Unattached          13-06.00   13-00.00  
 13 Alaniva, Nicholas            Unattached          13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 14 Schilke, Rocky               Unattached          13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 14 Spisz, Justin                Unattached          13-00.00  J13-00.00  
 16 Leach, Tyler                 Unattached          13-00.00  J13-00.00  
 16 Bastien, Steven              Unattached          13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 18 Raymond, Matt                Unattached          13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 19 Vinson, Jameson              Unattached          13-00.00   12-06.00  
 19 Bort, Kyle                   Unattached          14-00.00   12-06.00  
 19 Westphal, Connor             Unattached          13-00.00   12-06.00  
 19 Morgan, Cody                 Unattached          13-00.00   12-06.00  
 -- Slivik, Eric                 Unattached          13-00.00         NH  
 -- Kole, Dylan                  Unattached          14-00.00         NH  
 -- Arnett, Colton               Unattached          13-00.00         NH  
 -- Canfield, Timothy            Unattached          14-09.00         NH  
 -- Norton, Logan                Unattached          14-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salter, Trevon               Unattached                     23-05.75  
  2 Mayros, Andrew               Unattached          21-06.00   21-04.00  
  3 Humphrey, Dequente           Unattached          20-09.00   21-03.25  
  4 Tarpley, Robert              Unattached          21-05.00   20-11.50  
  5 Likine, Elive                Unattached                     20-09.25  
  6 Truitt, DeSHAWN              Unattached                    J20-09.25  
  7 Harrell, Mario               Unattached                     20-09.00  
  8 Glass, Houston               Unattached          20-10.00   20-07.50  
  9 Bourdo, Tyler                Unattached          20-06.50   20-07.25  
 10 Bastien, Steven              Unattached          20-06.00   20-01.75  
 11 Elkins, Justin               Unattached          20-06.00   19-09.75  
 -- Craft-Bush, Ronnie           Unattached          20-06.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Reggie                Unattached          40-02.50   42-06.50  
  2 Truitt, DeSHAWN              Unattached          39-04.00   42-04.50  
  3 Glass, Houston               Unattached          41-08.50   41-02.25  
  4 Carter, Alexander            Unattached          37-01.25   40-01.75  
  5 Packer, Tony                 Unattached          39-02.00   39-09.50  
  6 Fitzsimmor, Kevin            Unattached          38-05.00   39-03.00  
  7 Armstead, Justin             Unattached                     38-08.75  
  8 Butler, Michael              Unattached          39-10.00   38-05.00  
  9 Cage, Dalen                  Unattached          36-03.00   38-02.50  
 10 Norat, Cody                  Unattached          38-06.00   38-02.00  
 11 Dudley, Tony                 Unattached          34-04.50   37-07.75  
 12 Archer, Andre                Unattached          35-11.50   36-09.75  
 13 Gomez, Zack                  Unattached          35-04.50   35-02.25  
 14 Griffith, Isaiah             Unattached          34-03.50   35-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sievers, Derek               Unattached          55-09.00   59-01.50  
  2 Scouten, David               Unattached          57-05.50   58-03.00  
  3 Zettel, Anthony              Unattached          54-09.50   55-11.75  
  4 Bennett, Jacob               Unattached          53-01.00   52-06.25  
  5 Stankey, Ryan                Unattached          51-05.00   50-11.50  
  6 Aneed, Jonathan              Unattached          48-06.50   50-10.50  
  7 Donnellon, Nathan            Unattached          48-10.00   49-11.50  
  8 Darany, George               Unattached          49-01.50   48-09.00  
  9 Brunner, Sam                 Unattached          51-08.50   47-06.75  
 10 Schlachter, Jalen            Unattached          49-04.00   47-00.50  
 11 Harris, Travis               Unattached          50-03.00   47-00.00  
 12 Lechner, Jay                 Unattached          50-01.00   46-05.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sievers, Derek               Unattached          64-02.50   62-05.50  
  2 Scouten, David               Unattached          54-07.00   60-11.50  
  3 Stankey, Ryan                Unattached          57-09.00   60-01.00  
  4 Grant, Austin                Unattached          56-05.00   57-11.50  
  5 Conley, Tyrus                Unattached          54-09.00   52-00.75  
  6 Burnside, Chad               Unattached          50-11.00   49-03.50  
  7 Bennett, Jacob               Unattached          45-11.00   47-06.50  
  8 Hauck, Travis                Unattached          45-09.00   47-02.50  
  9 Kecman, Konstantin           Unattached          46-05.00   47-01.50  
 10 DeVee, Derek                 Unattached          41-00.00   40-03.25  


Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached              7.81       7.79Q  4 
  2 Murray, TeANNA               Unattached              7.89       7.90Q  3 
  3 Lewis, Michaela              Unattached              7.79       7.90Q  5 
  4 Goodson, Markala             Unattached              8.09       7.94Q  6 
  5 Thomas, Jewel                Unattached              8.03       7.95Q  2 
  6 Johnson, Kierra              Unattached              8.24       8.08Q  1 
  7 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached              8.05       7.94q  3 
  8 Blaser, Raven                Unattached              8.07       7.97q  4 
  9 Nixon, Brianna               Unattached              8.12       8.02q  6 
 10 Hall, Rebecca                Unattached              8.04       8.09q  2 
 10 Radcliff, Kaila              Unattached              8.03       8.09q  1 
 12 Metzer, Mallory              Unattached              8.08       8.10q  5 
 13 Davis, D'Mya                 Unattached              8.03       8.15q  1 
 14 Parks, Tamara                Unattached              8.19       8.19q  4 
 15 Braithwhaite, Jasmine        Unattached              8.13       8.24q  5 
 16 Walker, Maurisha             Unattached              8.34       8.25q  4  8.2475
 17 Schierbeek, Elise            Unattached              8.33       8.25   3  8.2489
 18 Blanchard, Abby              Unattached              8.39       8.29   5 
 19 Clark, Jessica               Unattached              8.55       8.30   2 
 20 Lipa, Lindsey                Unattached              8.40       8.33   3 
 21 Parker, Adaysha              Unattached              8.21       8.33   3 
 22 Jones, Jamaike               Unattached              8.32       8.34   2 
 23 Gardner, Grace               Unattached              8.41       8.35   2 
 24 Griffith, Marie              Unattached              8.60       8.36   3 
 25 Kelley, Derriana             Unattached              8.35       8.37   5 
 26 Strasser, Caroline           Unattached              8.42       8.40   1 
 27 Taylor-Will, DeBREANNA       Unattached              8.56       8.41   1 
 27 Crawley, Kira                Unattached              8.48       8.41   5 
 29 Kozlowski, Alessandra        Unattached              8.25       8.44   1 
 30 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached              8.53       8.45   5 
 31 Klawieter, Courtney          Unattached              8.40       8.46   4 
 32 Childers, Lacey              Unattached              8.58       8.47   1 
 33 Gandy, Kayla                 Unattached              8.52       8.49   6 
 34 Godbee, Kayla                Unattached              8.48       8.50   4 
 35 Dobberstein, Maggie          Unattached              8.52       8.51   6 
 36 Griffin, Takkara             Unattached              8.44       8.57   1 
 37 Bunce, Kelsy                 Unattached              8.60       8.61   2 
 38 Renfroe, London              Unattached              8.35       8.75   6 
 39 Carson, Jasmine              Unattached              8.54       8.76   4 
 40 Ndaw, Fatou                  Unattached              8.45       8.89   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached              7.79       7.70Q  2 
  2 Lewis, Michaela              Unattached              7.90       7.76Q  1 
  3 Murray, TeANNA               Unattached              7.90       7.80Q  1 
  4 Thomas, Jewel                Unattached              7.95       7.91Q  2 
  5 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached              7.94       7.90Q  1 
  6 Goodson, Markala             Unattached              7.94       7.93Q  2 
  7 Nixon, Brianna               Unattached              8.02       7.96Q  2 
  8 Hall, Rebecca                Unattached              8.09       8.00Q  1 
  9 Blaser, Raven                Unattached              7.97       7.97   2 
 10 Davis, D'Mya                 Unattached              8.15       8.02   2 
 11 Radcliff, Kaila              Unattached              8.09       8.04   1 
 12 Johnson, Kierra              Unattached              8.08       8.06   1 
 13 Metzer, Mallory              Unattached              8.10       8.15   2 
 14 Parks, Tamara                Unattached              8.19       8.19   1 
 15 Braithwhaite, Jasmine        Unattached              8.24       8.20   1 
 16 Walker, Maurisha             Unattached              8.25       8.34   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached              7.70       7.72  
  2 Lewis, Michaela              Unattached              7.76       7.83  
  3 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached              7.90       7.87  
  4 Goodson, Markala             Unattached              7.93       7.87  
  5 Murray, TeANNA               Unattached              7.80       7.92  
  6 Thomas, Jewel                Unattached              7.91       7.92  
  7 Nixon, Brianna               Unattached              7.96       7.95  
  8 Hall, Rebecca                Unattached              8.00       8.02  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Kyra              Unattached             24.65      24.36   6 
  2 Hobson, Erica                Unattached             26.30      25.52   6 
  3 Metevier, Blossom            Unattached             25.76      25.99   6 
  4 Berry, Berrion               Unattached             26.37      26.15   5 
  5 Ross, Lauren                 Unattached             27.08      26.16   3 
  6 France, Shayla               Unattached             25.56      26.18   6 
  7 Hill, Breteria               Unattached             26.42      26.25   5 
  8 Edwards, Gabrielle           Unattached             26.57      26.26   5 
  9 Blair, Reanna                Unattached             26.99      26.39   4 
 10 Miller, Allix                Unattached             27.15      26.40   2 
 11 Hughbanks, LaMICAH           Unattached             26.77      26.49   4 
 12 Hull, Alexis                 Unattached             26.52      26.53   4 
 13 MACK, Candice                Unattached             27.10      26.67   3 
 14 Letang, Alani                Unattached             27.05      26.80   3 
 15 Lee, Mercedees               Unattached             27.10      26.87   3 
 16 Carpenter, Corinne           Unattached             26.78      26.92   4 
 17 Francois, Endia              Unattached             27.43      27.08   1 
 18 Pitts, Tiana                 Unattached             27.46      27.12   1 
 19 Vandekerk, Eliza             Unattached             27.36      27.30   1 
 20 Hatter, Domaniqua            Unattached             27.17      27.31   2 
 21 Anderson, Emily              Unattached             27.24      27.83   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGEE, Dynasty               Unattached             55.53      55.25   4 
  2 Cross, Latipha               Unattached             59.09      56.22   4 
  3 Jefferson, Anna              Unattached             57.58      57.73   4 
  4 Patterson, Paige             Unattached             58.54      58.40   4 
  5 Long, Maya                   Unattached           1:00.65      59.34   3 
  6 Jones, Yasmine               Unattached             59.48      59.48   4 
  7 Baxter, Ravyn                Unattached             59.67      59.87   4 
  8 Gaines, Cherie               Unattached           1:01.28    1:00.63   3 
  9 Wilson, Cristal              Unattached           1:01.82    1:00.92   2 
 10 Taylor, Carlita              Unattached           1:00.97    1:01.60   3 
 11 Rutherford, Malita           Unattached           1:00.99    1:02.06   3 
 12 Magness, Gabrielle           Unattached           1:02.34    1:02.75   1 
 13 Sansom, Jocelyn              Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.83   2 
 14 Dauphine, Ashley             Unattached           1:01.80    1:02.89   2 
 15 Van Klompe, Shea             Unattached           1:01.73    1:03.09   3 
 16 Brown, Caitlin               Unattached           1:01.79    1:03.19   2 
 17 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached           1:02.35    1:03.34   1 
 18 Sterling, Sydney             Unattached           1:03.40    1:03.70   1 
 19 Ellithorpe, Donna            Unattached           1:02.08    1:03.74   2 
 20 Payne, Sarah                 Unattached           1:02.78    1:03.76   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Handler, Brook               Unattached           2:21.19    2:14.57  
  2 Farrow, Ersula               Unattached           2:17.77    2:17.68  
  3 Vitale, Megan                Unattached           2:22.22    2:17.75  
  4 Stassen, Sara                Unattached           2:22.34    2:18.85  
  5 Daly, Sarah                  Unattached           2:23.62    2:20.15  
  6 King, Janika                 Unattached           2:25.08    2:20.60  
  7 Stassen, Anna                Unattached           2:27.34    2:20.62  
  8 McNAMARA, Gina               Unattached           2:29.73    2:23.11  
  9 Fisher, Reighan              Unattached           2:27.86    2:23.36  
 10 Triplett, Breanna            Unattached           2:29.47    2:26.14  
 11 Bridgewater, Morgan          Unattached           2:29.44    2:26.56  
 12 Cooper, Chelsea              Unattached           2:27.62    2:28.98  
 13 Stribbell, Casey             Unattached           2:29.34    2:29.39  
 14 Austin, Brooke               Unattached           2:29.57    2:30.64  
 15 Mahon, Rachel                Unattached           2:27.99    2:31.61  
 16 Green, Kristin               Unattached           2:25.22    2:35.82  
 17 Hulst, Trinity               Unattached           2:29.07    2:37.03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meier, Hannah                Unattached           4:54.58    4:55.32  
  2 Meier, Haley                 Unattached           5:05.45    4:56.92  
  3 Anzalone, Gabrielle          Unattached           5:02.51    5:02.36  
  4 Schwartz, Kelsie             Unattached           5:11.33    5:05.65  
  5 Weiler, MACKENZIE            Unattached           5:06.66    5:07.56  
  6 Hoevet, Katie                Unattached           5:07.96    5:13.25  
  7 Neuhausle, Rosanna           Unattached           5:26.52    5:22.05  
  8 DeFLORIO, Gabby              Unattached           5:18.79    5:22.43  
  9 Smith, Natalie               Unattached           5:32.98    5:23.67  
 10 Heeder, Megan                Unattached           5:19.71    5:24.20  
 11 Clark, Callie                Unattached           5:27.13    5:24.47  
 12 Kingshott, Elizabeth         Unattached           5:24.41    5:24.47  
 13 Storer, Jordan               Unattached           5:32.34    5:24.79  
 14 Pilat, Bethany               Unattached           5:31.12    5:25.72  
 15 Resio, Kassie                Unattached           5:32.56    5:26.14  
 16 Clark, Rachel                Unattached           5:21.74    5:26.78  
 17 Ahmadi, Aziza                Unattached           5:19.97    5:27.09  
 18 Dishman, Caci                Unattached           5:31.67    5:29.59  
 19 Brewer, Amanda               Unattached           5:25.02    5:30.53  
 20 Demko, Julia                 Unattached           5:29.41    5:31.61  
 21 Klynstra, Jenna              Unattached           5:24.67    5:32.59  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiersma, Ali                 Unattached          11:11.03   10:49.14  
  2 Mondry, Samantha             Unattached          10:57.93   10:53.31  
  3 Hass, Cassidy                Unattached          11:04.82   11:05.03  
  4 O'Neil, Megan                Unattached          11:18.88   11:09.30  
  5 May, Addie                   Unattached          11:26.01   11:17.82  
  6 Beveridge, Annie-Norah       Unattached          11:23.65   11:20.97  
  7 Burdette, Lindsey            Unattached          11:29.00   11:24.67  
  8 Weiler, Katie                Unattached          11:28.07   11:28.98  
  9 Kaushal, Shivani             Unattached          11:24.15   11:33.07  
 10 Eyster, Artemis              Unattached          12:00.00   11:37.20  
 11 Kovacic, Brooke              Unattached          11:31.00   11:41.97  
 12 Firl, Christina              Unattached          11:10.85   11:51.21  
 13 Ames, Teha                   Unattached          11:56.87   11:53.79  
 14 Godley, Misty                Unattached          12:00.57   11:54.86  
 15 Dible, Allison               Unattached          11:49.87   11:55.76  
 16 Cummings, Alyssa             Unattached          11:23.00   11:56.01  
 17 Gaines, Jessica              Unattached          12:10.06   12:11.49  
 18 Rouse, Courtney              Unattached          12:08.31   12:19.76  
 19 Dannenber, Taylor            Unattached          11:59.33   12:20.34  
 20 Donajkowski, Xavier          Unattached          12:09.45   12:24.49  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              9.16       8.84Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Alexandria          Unattached              8.94       8.85Q  4 
  3 Michell, Sami                Unattached              8.83       9.06Q  5 
  4 Kunselman, Sophia            Unattached              9.16       9.15Q  3 
  5 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              9.07       9.17Q  2 
  6 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              9.40       9.19q  5 
  7 Renfroe, Ang-Gaelle          Unattached              9.30       9.32q  4 
  8 Phillips, Shaquala           Unattached              9.16       9.35q  2 
  9 Schiller, Victoria           Unattached              9.31       9.40q  5 
 10 Williams, Tierra             Unattached              9.15       9.44q  1 
 11 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached              9.01       9.48q  3 
 12 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              9.82       9.49q  3 
 13 Desira, Tori                 Unattached              9.63       9.51q  3 
 14 Schichtel, Elizabeth         Unattached              9.67       9.56q  1 
 15 Crews, Kierra                Unattached              9.43       9.59q  4 
 16 McCLOSKEY, Kelly             Unattached             10.01       9.67q  5 
 17 Canup, Margaux               Unattached              9.64       9.68   2 
 18 Kunselnan, Sabrina           Unattached              9.94       9.73   4 
 19 Smith, Dillan                Unattached             10.11       9.83   3 
 20 Larue, Katie                 Unattached              9.74       9.98   1 
 21 Blackman, Alicia             Unattached             10.07      10.02   4 
 22 Urdahl, Nicole               Unattached              9.81      10.08   2 
 23 Haritos, Anna                Unattached             10.21      10.25   2 
 24 Rajter, Erin                 Unattached             10.04      10.38   5 
 25 Gimesky, Grace               Unattached             10.57      10.43   5 
 26 Fowler, Andria               Unattached             10.50      10.45   3 
 27 Juza, Taylor                 Unattached             10.41      10.62   1 
 28 Polly, Amanda                Unattached             10.68      10.63   4 
 29 Hart, Chelsea                Unattached                        10.66   3 
 30 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached             10.66      10.72   5 
 31 Quauntanc, Becca             Unattached             10.45      10.81   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Johnson, Alexandria          Unattached              8.85       8.75Q  1 
  2 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              8.84       8.81Q  2 
  3 Michell, Sami                Unattached              9.06       8.89Q  1 
  4 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              9.17       8.95Q  2 
  5 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached              9.48       8.90Q  1 
  6 Kunselman, Sophia            Unattached              9.15       8.99Q  2 
  7 Williams, Tierra             Unattached              9.44       9.10Q  1 
  8 Desira, Tori                 Unattached              9.51       9.28Q  2 
  9 Renfroe, Ang-Gaelle          Unattached              9.32       9.13   1 
 10 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              9.19       9.14   1 
 11 Schiller, Victoria           Unattached              9.40       9.37   2 
 12 Crews, Kierra                Unattached              9.59       9.39   1 
 13 McCLOSKEY, Kelly             Unattached              9.67       9.39   2 
 14 Schichtel, Elizabeth         Unattached              9.56       9.46   1 
 15 Phillips, Shaquala           Unattached              9.35       9.51   2 
 16 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              9.49       9.68   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Alexandria          Unattached              8.75       8.73  
  2 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              8.81       8.74  
  3 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached              8.90       8.78  
  4 Michell, Sami                Unattached              8.89       8.91  
  5 Kunselman, Sophia            Unattached              8.99       8.98  
  6 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              8.95       9.06  
  7 Williams, Tierra             Unattached              9.10       9.18  
  8 Desira, Tori                 Unattached              9.28       9.24  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lady Chargers  'A'                                1:44.38    1:41.61   3 
  2 New Breed  'A'                                    1:41.48    1:41.69   3 
  3 Elite P  'A'                                      1:46.18    1:43.36   3 
  4 Maximum Output  'A'                               1:47.54    1:45.53   3 
  5 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                           1:48.60    1:46.89   2 
  6 EN Fuego TC  'A'                                  1:50.75    1:47.15   2 
  7 Great Lakes  'A'                                  1:48.03    1:47.82   2 
  8 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           1:49.44    1:48.46   2 
  9 Elite Performance  'A'                            1:42.88    1:48.90   3 
 10 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        1:48.10    1:49.05   2 
 11 West Michigan TC  'A'                             1:47.60    1:50.69   3 
 12 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                          1:50.85    1:51.57   2 
 13 Bernard TC  'A'                                   1:52.95    1:52.70   1 
 14 Jackalopes  'A'                                   1:52.61    1:53.46   1 
 15 North Oakland Blue Dragons  'A'                   1:51.66    1:54.33   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lady Chargers  'A'                                4:01.35    3:57.67   3 
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                4:00.50    3:57.71   3 
  3 Youth OF Motor City  'A'                          4:01.27    4:01.11   3 
  4 Maximum Output  'A'                               4:05.16    4:05.94   3 
  5 Elite P  'A'                                      4:17.89    4:06.04   2 
  6 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                           4:09.85    4:07.04   2 
  7 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        4:11.00    4:09.34   2 
  8 EN Fuego TC  'A'                                  4:13.29    4:11.74   2 
  9 Breen TC  'A'                                     4:22.69    4:12.57   1 
 10 Battle Alley TC  'A'                              4:24.32    4:13.39   1 
 11 Great Lakes  'A'                                  4:07.97    4:13.75   2 
 12 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           4:21.36    4:14.51   1 
 13 Jackalopes  'A'                                   4:14.29    4:15.23   2 
 14 Drive Phase  'A'                                  4:22.90    4:17.37   1 
 15 Motor City Midgets  'A'                           4:19.01    4:17.98   1 
 16 Detroit Chargers  'A'                             4:04.42    4:23.63   3 
 17 Bernard TC  'A'                                   4:19.47    4:24.85   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit OF Pre  'A'                                9:49.24    9:43.79  
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                9:57.53    9:48.98  
  3 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                          10:13.62   10:01.40  
  4 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                      10:13.77   10:06.35  
  5 Breen TC  'A'                                     9:58.52   10:06.99  
  6 Possum Nuggetts  'A'                             10:08.09   10:11.88  
  7 Gazelle  'A'                                     10:14.84   10:14.64  
  8 Big Red  'A'                                     10:26.48   10:18.22  
  9 Rinnin Gear  'A'                                 10:33.41   10:20.33  
 10 Black Betty  'A'                                 10:36.37   10:23.83  
 11 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                              10:39.27   10:24.14  
 12 Final Boss  'A'                                  10:20.45   10:26.16  
 13 Distance Demons  'A'                             10:29.42   10:31.30  
 14 Winter Adventure  'A'                            10:44.04   10:31.91  
 15 Ithaca TC  'A'                                   10:38.81   10:35.58  
 16 Bernard TC  'A'                                  10:33.04   10:36.26  
 17 KP Athletics  'A'                                10:22.07   10:36.53  
 18 Flying Colors  'A'                               10:26.60   10:37.50  
 19 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                10:42.22   10:38.12  
 20 Team Mojo  'A'                                   10:44.43   10:38.46  
 21 Kmr TC  'A'                                      10:06.12   10:39.07  
 22 Ledges TC  'A'                                   10:31.66   10:44.64  
 23 Glr  'A'                                         10:37.38   10:48.82  
 24 Jackalopes  'A'                                  10:39.51   10:54.93  
 -- EN Fuego TC  'A'                                 10:31.08         DQ  
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breen TC  'A'                                    13:01.55   12:19.10  
  2 Ali-00ps  'A'                                    12:37.26   12:21.03  
  3 The Runnery  'A'                                 12:34.90   12:29.45  
  4 Spirit OF Pre  'A'                               12:49.43   12:48.66  
  5 Jackalopes  'A'                                  13:12.90   12:51.45  
  6 H-H Running Club  'A'                            13:10.75   13:06.96  
  7 Possum Nuggetts  'A'                             13:35.13   13:11.26  
  8 Final Boss  'A'                                  13:33.76   13:15.35  
  9 Kmr TC  'A'                                      13:24.00   13:18.61  
 10 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                              13:34.74   13:19.58  
 11 Distance Demons  'A'                             13:49.87   13:26.59  
 12 Red Tide  'A'                                    13:46.05   13:27.53  
 13 Glr  'A'                                         13:47.41   13:36.61  
 14 Winter Adventure  'A'                            13:40.27   13:41.99  
 15 Rinnin Gear  'A'                                 13:47.00   13:42.43  
 16 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                          13:16.39   13:44.53  
 17 Ithaca TC  'A'                                   13:36.12   13:52.48  
 18 Spider Monkeys  'A'                              13:39.28   13:58.20  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Nyki               Unattached           5-06.00    5-08.00  
  2 Sandbrook, Rachelle          Unattached           5-02.00    5-02.00  
  3 Duncan, Phoenix              Unattached           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Lipa, Lindsey                Unattached           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Hendler, Ola                 Unattached           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Gayda, Alison                Unattached           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Oleary, Cera                 Unattached           5-04.00    5-00.00  
  8 Waltz, Samantha              Unattached           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Rooker, Amy                  Unattached           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 10 McDONNELL, Senclair          Unattached           5-05.00   J5-00.00  
 11 Ellithorpe, Donna            Unattached           5-00.00    4-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wesley, Tori                 Unattached          12-00.00   12-03.00  
  2 Powell, Kassie               Unattached          12-01.00   11-09.00  
  3 Rancourt, Katie              Unattached          12-00.00  J11-09.00  
  4 London, Brittany             Unattached          12-03.00   11-03.00  
  5 Wieber, Kirstie              Unattached          11-09.00  J11-03.00  
  6 Williams, Jax                Unattached                     10-09.00  
  6 Lynch, Danielle              Unattached          10-06.00   10-09.00  
  8 Conter, Micaela              Unattached          11-00.00  J10-09.00  
  9 Pollatz, Janina              Unattached          11-06.00  J10-09.00  
 10 Tewksbury, Claire            Unattached          11-00.00  J10-09.00  
 11 Wantuck, Chaeli              Unattached          10-06.00   10-03.00  
 11 Morris, Carley               Unattached          10-09.00   10-03.00  
 13 Schichtel, Elizabeth         Unattached          11-06.00  J10-03.00  
 14 Love, Halley                 Unattached          10-09.00  J10-03.00  
 15 Carpenter, Elizabeth         Unattached          11-03.00  J10-03.00  
 16 Davis, Emily                 Unattached           9-09.00    9-09.00  
 16 Hibbard, Clarice             Unattached           9-09.00    9-09.00  
 16 Stanley, Ashley              Unattached           9-09.00    9-09.00  
 19 Smith, Samantha              Unattached          10-00.00   J9-09.00  
 20 Tepper, Taylor               Unattached          10-00.00   J9-09.00  
 21 Michelin, Alexis             Unattached           9-09.00   J9-09.00  
 22 Kennedy, Emily               Unattached           9-09.00    9-03.00  
 22 Bilbao, Carmen               Unattached          10-00.00    9-03.00  
 24 Wolfe, Melissa               Unattached           9-09.00   J9-03.00  
 -- Devenney, Jordan             Unattached          10-09.00       FAIL  
 -- Showers, Brehanna            Unattached          10-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Schornak, Jennifer           Unattached          11-06.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schiller, Victoria           Unattached          18-03.50   18-04.75  
  2 Goodson, Markala             Unattached          17-01.50   18-00.75  
  3 Crawford, Christina          Unattached          17-10.50   17-10.50  
  4 Walker, Maurisha             Unattached          16-07.00   17-00.50  
  5 Davis, Joylisa               Unattached          17-11.00  J17-00.50  
  6 Pollatz, Janina              Unattached          16-07.00   16-11.00  
  7 Brezezinski, Mary Kay        Unattached          15-11.50   16-10.25  
  8 Lewis, Michaela              Unattached          17-09.00   16-07.00  
  9 Kelley, Derriana             Unattached                     16-05.50  
 10 Miller, Allix                Unattached          15-11.00   15-11.50  
 11 Canup, Margaux               Unattached          16-06.00   15-10.25  
 12 Strasser, Caroline           Unattached          16-10.00   15-10.00  
 13 Hughbanks, LaMICAH           Unattached          15-09.75   15-08.00  
 14 Robinson, Brittany           Unattached          16-05.00   15-00.00  
 14 Carter, Madison              Unattached          13-11.00   15-00.00  
 16 Schilders, Lacey             Unattached          16-01.00   14-11.75  
 17 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached          15-11.50   13-11.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGEE, Dynasty               Unattached          34-11.00   37-00.25  
  2 Lewis, Michaela              Unattached          38-01.00   35-08.00  
  3 Urdahl, Nicole               Unattached          34-01.00   33-02.50  
  4 Gomex-Lirr, Maria            Unattached          32-02.50   32-08.50  
  5 Beaucham, Sarah              Unattached          31-03.25   31-11.50  
  6 Rudolson, Dina               Unattached          31-09.50   31-09.75  
  7 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached          30-10.50   31-06.75  
  8 Ryan, Sara                   Unattached          32-09.00   30-09.25  
  9 McGEE, China                 Unattached          27-01.00   28-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bursey, Angie                Unattached          39-09.00   41-04.75  
  2 Mann, Brittany               Unattached          42-04.75   41-02.75  
  3 Walworth, Kayla              Unattached          39-08.00   39-09.50  
  4 Flanary, Shana               Unattached          37-00.00   36-06.75  
  5 Halliday, Emily              Unattached          36-08.00   36-00.75  
  6 Delamar, Audra               Unattached          34-00.00   36-00.00  
  7 Brunner, Sloane              Unattached          34-10.00   35-09.00  
  8 Freeman, Tori                Unattached          35-02.00   35-05.25  
  9 Porteau, Caitlin             Unattached          34-05.25   34-04.50  
 10 Cousineau, Becca             Unattached          35-02.00   34-01.00  
 11 Meyers, Kendra               Unattached          35-04.00   32-07.75  
 12 Reimink, Rachel              Unattached          33-07.00   32-05.50  
 13 Marion, Darcie               Unattached          34-10.00   30-08.00  
 14 Presberry, Joi               Unattached          33-09.25   26-00.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Unattached          45-02.50   47-08.00  
  2 Flanary, Shana               Unattached          45-06.00   47-03.00  
  3 Meyers, Kendra               Unattached          43-00.00   46-01.25  
  4 Halliday, Emily              Unattached          36-11.00   40-11.25  
  5 Cousineau, Becca             Unattached          31-04.50   35-06.00  
  6 Reimink, Rachel              Unattached          36-06.00   35-05.75  
  7 Dameron, Shanese             Unattached          31-10.00   35-05.00  
  8 Delamar, Audra               Unattached          35-09.00   35-01.00  
  9 Duncan, Sharlona             Unattached          27-06.00   29-05.00  
 10 Mitchell, Makala             Unattached          31-00.00   26-10.25  
 11 Dorsey, Symone               Unattached          26-04.00   26-06.75  
 12 Gilbert, Meredith            Unattached          24-05.00   24-09.50  
 13 Holyfield, Brittany          Unattached          26-00.00   23-09.00  
 14 Frazier, Camille             Unattached          25-05.50   21-03.00  
 

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada