RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - Yale High School Track and Field Classic - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2012 Results - Yale High School Track and Field Classic

#1 16 January 2012 11:51 AM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Results by: First Time Out

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 05:24 PM
      30th  Yale Interscholastic  Track Classic - 1/20/2012 to 1/21/2012       
                          Coxe Cage,  Yale University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   716 Holmes, Precious    11 James Hillho             38.84  
  2   130 Relerford, Rayanna  11 Bloomfield               41.11  
  3   675 Truman, Sherise     12 Hartford Pub             41.50  
  4   197 samuels, shamiel    12 Capital Prep             41.84  
  5   133 Whittingham, Vanes  10 Bloomfield               43.47  
Section  2  
  1   129 Red, Alleah         11 Bloomfield               42.63  
  2  1697 Boncal, Taylor      11 Woodland Reg             42.72  
  3   720 McDaniels, Jayvonn  11 James Hillho             43.51  
  4  1670 Kearse, Courtney    11 Windsor                  44.67  
  5   717 Jaliyah, White      09 James Hillho             47.08  
Section  3  
  1  1708 Swenson, Sarah      10 Woodstock Ac             41.88  
  2   150 Lindo, Shelly Ann   12 Brien McMaho             42.39  
  3   721 Peterson, Johnness  11 James Hillho             43.06  
  4   980 Hill, Crystle       11 Norwalk                  44.07  
  5  1596 Farber, Whitney     10 Weston                   44.48  
Section  4  
  1   616 Michaud, Amanda     12 Greenwich                42.18  
  2   597 Peeke, Jacquin      09 Greater Hart             42.56  
  3   613 Leeds, Naomi        11 Greenwich                43.27  
  4   820 Outlaw, Antanisha   12 Middletown               44.92  
  5   676 Wilson, Shaydeene   10 Hartford Pub             46.64  
Section  5  
  1  1160 Petroski, Katie     10 Seymour                  42.49  
  2  1597 Goodman, Hannah     12 Weston                   43.50  
  3  1667 Dawes, Applelonia   11 Windsor                  43.85  
  4   642 Pfrommer, Leah      10 Haddam-Killi             44.74  
  5   674 Robinson, Michelle  12 Hartford Pub             45.26  
Section  6  
  1  1615 Niemiec, Ashley     12 Wethersfield             44.20  
  2  1621 Connors, Shea       10 Wilbur Cross             44.29  
  3   711 Altheia, Moore      09 James Hillho             45.08  
  4  1210 Langdon, Shannon    11 Shelton                  45.23  
  5   712 Carr, Lanaja        09 James Hillho             46.09  
Section  7  
  1   591 Barton, Kimone      12 Greater Hart             44.12  
  2   109 Vopel, Catherine    11 Berlin                   44.21  
  3  1298 Sykes, Arriadne     12 Sport and Me             44.69  
  4   981 Turner, Claire      10 Norwalk                  45.01  
  5   607 d'Etiveaud, Claire  12 Greenwich                45.02  
  6   612 Johnson, Emily      11 Greenwich                45.73  
  7  1588 Allon, Sydney       11 Weston                   45.89  
  8   620 Wright, Cait        11 Greenwich                46.03  
Section  8  
  1   617 Noskin, Lindsey     11 Greenwich                44.06  
  2   800 Saia, Theresa       11 Masuk                    44.51  
  3   778 Clemmons, Nicole    11 Manchester               44.72  
  4  1050 Berta, Amanda       11 Ridgefield               45.32  
  5  1271 Jenkins, Jada       10 Simsbury                 45.49  
  6  1616 O'Keefe, Kirby      12 Wethersfield             46.31  
  7  1699 Dumond, Stephanie   11 Woodland Reg             46.81  
  8  1599 Low, Nina           12 Weston                   51.65  
Section  9  
  1   618 Paletta, Carolyn    10 Greenwich                44.80  
  2   146 Boyd, Sarah         10 Brien McMaho             44.93  
  3  1748 Zangrillo, Christi  11 Saint Joseph             44.98  
  4   218 Pelletier, Alexand  09 Cheshire                 45.13  
  5   220 Stauffer, Nicole    11 Cheshire                 45.63  
  6  1600 Matluck, Amanda     11 Weston                   46.12  
  7   383 Gilronan, Sherry    12 Darien                   46.67  
  8  1604 Tyler, Devon        09 Weston                   48.95  
Section  10  
  1  1705 Gilloran, Sarah     12 Woodstock Ac             44.66  
  2  1720 Kay, Sydney            Fairfield Lu             44.86  
  3   126 Lincoln, Katarah    11 Bloomfield               45.65  
  4   209 Bellantonio, Carla  12 Cheshire                 46.45  
  5   719 Mccray, Vijor       10 James Hillho             46.74  
  6  1678 Walsh, Ashley       11 Windsor                  47.25  
  7   610 Graham, Nicole      10 Greenwich                48.44  
  8  1673 Milliner, Danielle  09 Windsor                  49.90  
Section  11  
  1   801 Tynan, Megan        10 Masuk                    45.44  
  2  1706 Lachapelle, Emily   12 Woodstock Ac             46.68  
  3   373 Torres, Jay'Yona    10 Danbury                  46.82  
  4  1617 Varca, Nicole       10 Wethersfield             47.78  
  5   385 Henry, Brittany     10 Darien                   48.44  
  6   604 Williamson, Talor   09 Greater Hart             48.86  
  7   670 Allen, Asia         10 Hartford Pub             49.69  
  8   983 Bromley, Stefanie   11 Norwich Free             50.09  
Section  12  
  1  1707 Lane, Kaitlyn       11 Woodstock Ac             44.78  
  2  1618 Bolden, Jonet       11 Wilbur Cross             45.60  
  3   799 Russo, Ashley       11 Masuk                    45.64  
  4  1275 Smith, Caroline     10 Simsbury                 46.10  
  5  1610 Fortin, Kellie      11 Wethersfield             47.46  
  6   131 Roberts, Tashay     09 Bloomfield               47.60  
  7   125 Jones, Natori       10 Bloomfield               47.80  
  8  1722 Evans, Lindsey         Fairfield Lu             48.70  
Section  13  
  1   527 Antigiovanni, Adri  10 Farmington               44.92  
  2  1721 Carr, Glenn            Fairfield Lu             45.90  
  3  1704 Tolboe, Amber       10 Woodland Reg             47.44  
  4  1703 Park, Jiye          11 Woodland Reg             47.55  
  5   364 Hicks, Sarah        12 Danbury                  47.64  
  6  1626 Murlie, Marielis    10 Wilbur Cross             47.91  
  7  1677 Walker, Zaria       10 Windsor                  48.55  
  8   685 Green, Mikelyn      10 Hyde Leaders             48.66  
Section  14  
  1   608 Galbier, Vitoria    10 Greenwich                46.18  
  2  1276 Williams, Kadijah   12 Simsbury                 46.38  
  3   881 Schott, Maureen     10 New Canaan               46.42  
  4   779 Corrao, Alexis      10 Manchester               47.23  
  5   786 Berglund, Erica     11 Masuk                    47.75  
  6   796 Moreveck, Kasey     11 Masuk                    48.02  
  7   214 Goldaper, Taylor    12 Cheshire                 48.15  
  8   375 Ashburne, Lexi      12 Darien                   48.83  
Section  15  
  1   880 Konstantinovic, Cr  12 New Canaan               45.92  
  2    15 Carpenter, Miranda  10 Amity Reg.               47.93  
  3   121 Exum, Precious      12 Bloomfield               47.97  
  4  1747 Stockmal, Corinne   12 Saint Joseph             48.33  
  5    23 Sullivan, Shaylyn   10 Amity Reg.               48.81  
  6   790 Hyde, Katherine     10 Masuk                    50.19  
  7   789 Hurley, Lauren      11 Masuk                    50.68  
  8   118 Brown, Sheldon      09 Bloomfield               51.09  
Section  16  
  1   785 Spann, Jasmyn       12 Manchester               45.94  
  2   117 Belton, Cianna      09 Bloomfield               49.53  
  3  1159 Molin, Sarah        11 Seymour                  51.40  
  4  1157 Janus, Diana        10 Seymour                  53.08  
  5   100 Bernucca, Carolyn   11 Berlin                   53.78  
  6  1154 Esposito, Nicole    10 Seymour                  53.97  
  7  1156 Ignace, Britanny    11 Seymour                  54.27  
  8  1155 Hurley, Rebecca     12 Seymour                  55.26  
Section  17  
  1  1728 Deliberti, Mary        Fairfield Lu             49.62  
  2  1161 Simons, Shelby      10 Seymour                  52.76  
 
Event 2  Boys 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1448 Bond, Keith         12 Trumbull                 35.68  
  2   591 Kelly, Ryan         12 Greenwich                35.93  
  3   355 Chiaravalle, Shane  12 Danbury                  36.39  
  4   182 sherman, nick       12 Capital Prep             36.52  
  5  1349 Heil, Jon           12 Staples                  36.99  
Section  2  
  1   967 Delane, Jared       11 Northwest Ca             36.35  
  2  1198 Genovese, Anthony   12 Shelton                  36.63  
  3  1082 O'Brien, Brennan    12 Rocky Hill               36.66  
  4   397 Eppley, Corey       12 Darien                   38.45  
  5   408 McMullin, Spencer   11 Darien                   39.34  
Section  3  
  1   592 Motill, Marcus      12 Greenwich                36.05  
  2  1079 Davis, Gerald       12 Rocky Hill               37.10  
  3   618 Duval, Nick         12 Haddam-Killi             37.30  
  4   401 Helgans, Elliot     12 Darien                   37.57  
  5   416 Smith, Harlan       12 Darien                   38.96  
Section  4  
  1  1351 Hoberman, Max       12 Staples                  36.83  
  2  1356 Mitchell, Zach      12 Staples                  36.88  
  3    91 Balfour, Adrian     12 Bloomfield               37.74  
  4   666 Chappuis, Andre     11 Immaculate               37.78  
  5  1663 LaPerriere, Nick    11 Woodland Reg             37.88  
Section  5  
  1  1611 Pytel, Tommy        12 Wethersfield             38.05  
  2  1591 Savicky, Jon        11 Weston                   38.13  
  3   407 Lombardo, Nicholas  10 Darien                   38.49  
  4   586 Dume, Elijah        12 Greenwich                38.64  
  5   365 Hill, Micaiah       11 Danbury                  39.47  
Section  6  
  1  1287 Sykes, Aaeron       12 Sport and Me             37.54  
  2    94 Campbell, David     11 Bloomfield               38.58  
  3   593 Pulitano, Nick      11 Greenwich                38.92  
  4   177 Solomon, Dave       12 Canton                   38.95  
  5   176 Fitzpatrick, Tyler  12 Canton                   41.21  
Section  7  
  1   988 Robertino, Adam     12 Norwalk                  38.17  
  2   347 Amoah, Elijah       11 Danbury                  38.66  
  3   415 Smith, Cameron      10 Darien                   38.80  
  4  1665 Scirpo, Anthony     11 Woodland Reg             39.43  
  5   413 Reilly, Patrick     11 Darien                   39.79  
  6   389 Bergman, Judson     11 Darien                   40.02  
  7  1656 Alarcon, Jon        12 Woodland Reg             40.47  
  8  1662 Lang, Mike          10 Woodland Reg             40.51  
Section  8  
  1   678 Lewis, Danny        12 James Hillho             37.48  
  2   871 McEneaney, Kyle     11 New Canaan               38.36  
  3   489 Fernandes, Andrew   12 Fairfield Lu             38.58  
  4   804 Brown, Jashane      11 Middletown               38.86  
  5   870 McEneaney, Kevin    11 New Canaan               39.24  
  6  1664 Madormo, Tim        12 Woodland Reg             39.36  
  7   491 Filipowich, Jordan  12 Fairfield Lu             39.72  
  8   102 Jones, Emanuel      09 Bloomfield               40.32  
Section  9  
  1   138 Pierre, Shnyden     10 Brien McMaho             37.56  
  2   354 Challenger, Tyler   11 Danbury                  37.74  
  3   679 Maddox, Corey       09 James Hillho             38.31  
  4   808 Dempsey, Denzell    11 Middletown               38.53  
  5   512 Cerasoli, Jimmy     11 Farmington               39.52  
  6   657 Nixon, Ezekiel      11 Hyde Leaders             40.19  
  7   515 Singer, Andreas     11 Farmington               40.43  
  8  1667 Blank, Casey        11 Xavier                   41.38  
Section  10  
  1   359 DeAngelo, Patrick   12 Danbury                  37.18  
  2   346 Acosta, Corey       11 Danbury                  38.18  
  3   682 Washington, Mike    12 James Hillho             38.27  
  4   513 Heath-Ringrose, Ja  10 Farmington               38.80  
  5   862 Austin, Deery       10 New Canaan               39.15  
  6   790 Friedman, John      10 Masuk                    39.26  
  7   178 Wilson, Keith       12 Canton                   39.40  
  8   873 Nick, Musicco       11 New Canaan               39.44  
Section  11  
  1   135 Kinder, Tavon       10 Brien McMaho             36.76  
  2   996 Gates, Allen        11 Norwich Free             37.01  
  3  1286 Richards, Huan      12 Sport and Me             37.85  
  4  1352 Hoffman, David      11 Staples                  38.20  
  5  1588 Okoro, Simeon       09 Weston                   38.50  
  6  1205 Niedzwieki, Brian   12 Shelton                  39.47  
  7  1084 Proko, Don          11 Rocky Hill               39.91  
  8  1203 Merdinger, Chris    11 Shelton                  40.66  
Section  12  
  1   412 Raia, C. J.         11 Darien                   38.70  
  2   100 Hanson, Jamar       10 Bloomfield               38.76  
  3   109 Prude, Obbie        10 Bloomfield               39.02  
  4  1081 Labossiere, Jordan  12 Rocky Hill               39.36  
  5   775 Nketiah, Caleb      09 Manchester               39.62  
  6   488 Arrigo, Ryan        11 Fairfield Lu             39.89  
  7   402 Iqbal, Marcus       11 Darien                   41.16  
  8   770 Beckford, Chris     11 Manchester               42.41  
Section  13  
  1  1348 Hefnawy, Dean       12 Staples                  38.14  
  2  1450 Cotto, Isaac        12 Trumbull                 38.69  
  3   863 Bennett, George     11 New Canaan               39.08  
  4   367 Kern, Mikhail       12 Danbury                  39.15  
  5  1344 Bonner, Giles       12 Staples                  39.31  
  6   594 Quiroga, Paul       09 Greenwich                40.07  
  7  1250 Taylor, Matt        11 Simsbury                 40.09  
  8    93 Calender, Brandon   10 Bloomfield               43.66  
Section  14  
  1   351 Brown, Cyrus        10 Danbury                  38.50  
  2   375 Morrow, Mike        09 Danbury                  39.46  
  3   495 Kocturk, Arda       11 Fairfield Lu             39.51  
  4  1066 Hyland, Trent       10 Ridgefield               39.54  
  5  1610 Preysner, John      12 Wethersfield             40.27  
  6  1077 Walton, Henry       12 Ridgefield               40.39  
  7  1057 Barile, James       10 Ridgefield               41.02  
  8   447 DePalma, Ryan       11 East Haven               41.15  
Section  15  
  1  1524 Sampson, Bobby      11 West Haven               38.04  
  2  1141 Burns, Bobby        11 Seymour                  39.05  
  3   789 Fredeen, Andy       11 Masuk                    39.46  
  4   811 Highsmith, Chris    09 Middletown               39.60  
  5   978 Thompson, Brendan   11 Northwest Ca             40.09  
  6  1083 Paluch, Andrew      12 Rocky Hill               40.25  
  7  1248 Rice, Will          10 Simsbury                 41.00  
  8   448 Gaites, Eddie       11 East Haven               41.45  
Section  16  
  1  1447 Bond, Daniel        12 Trumbull                 38.76  
  2  1364 Yang, Jackson       11 Staples                  39.10  
  3   654 James, Markese      11 Hyde Leaders             39.46  
  4    43 Grabowski, Darren   10 Berlin                   39.48  
  5   362 Fernandez, Deryck   12 Danbury                  40.15  
  6   791 Hampel, Jake        12 Masuk                    40.23  
  7  1360 Rizzi, Tucker       11 Staples                  40.40  
  8   518 Underwood, Mike     11 Farmington               40.54  
Section  17  
  1   581 Kitston, Roussante  12 Greater Hart             38.37  
  2  1613 Freeman, Leon       11 Wilbur Cross             39.42  
  3   396 Drippe, Cooper      09 Darien                   39.55  
  4  1085 Steinman, Shane     11 Rocky Hill               41.02  
  5  1523 Moore, James        11 West Haven               41.38  
  6   869 Lyman, Spencer      09 New Canaan               41.97  
  7  1080 DeNardo, Alex       10 Rocky Hill               42.69  
  8   795 Parshall, Kyle      11 Masuk                    42.95  
Section  18  
  1   103 Lascelles, Jermain  10 Bloomfield               39.29  
  2  1522 Manning, Jawaun     11 West Haven               39.55  
  3   348 Andrew, Mathew      09 Danbury                  40.11  
  4   379 O'Connor, Tyrice    10 Danbury                  40.37  
  5   771 Clarke, Nash        11 Manchester               41.65  
  6   388 Barthold, Ryan      12 Darien                   41.86  
  7   399 Hall, Windsor       12 Darien                   42.31  
  8   815 Moller-Marino, Zac  11 Middletown               42.85  
Section  19  
  1   583 Olayiwola, John     10 Greater Hart             38.69  
  2  1075 Skillman, Jack      12 Ridgefield               39.26  
  3  1452 gangi, rafe         11 Trumbull                 40.62  
  4   788 Edgeworth, A J      11 Masuk                    40.78  
  5   818 Polson, Chris       11 Middletown               41.29  
  6  1618 Ortega, Luis        12 Wilbur Cross             42.16  
  7  1619 Slaughter, Laquan   12 Wilbur Cross             42.18  
  8   656 Nixon, Elijah       11 Hyde Leaders             42.61  
Section  20  
  1    95 Campbell, Micheal   12 Bloomfield               39.79  
  2   585 Ambrogio, Louis     11 Greenwich                39.90  
  3   971 Italia, Nicholas    12 Northwest Ca             40.26  
  4   381 Rodriguez, Heriber  10 Danbury                  40.56  
  5   395 Documet, Jimmy      11 Darien                   40.79  
  6   372 McClain, Tahje      09 Danbury                  41.02  
  7  1146 St. Valliere, Jevo  12 Seymour                  41.09  
  8   597 Thakor, Eric        10 Greenwich                41.10  
Section  21  
  1  1659 Fowler, Brett       11 Woodland Reg             41.24  
  2   969 Hilliman, Elijah    12 Northwest Ca             41.45  
  3   406 Leeker, Greg        12 Darien                   42.03  
  4   400 Hatfield, Tyler     10 Darien                   43.12  
  5   652 Brantle, Brandon    10 Hyde Leaders             43.76  
  6   802 Alcindor, Marcus    12 Middletown               43.76  
  7   649 Stovall, George     10 Hartford Pub             45.03  
  8   105 McEwen, Isaiah      10 Bloomfield               47.03  
Section  22  
  1  1142 Fraser, Austin      09 Seymour                  40.29  
  2   418 Yuen, Ryan          10 Darien                   40.41  
  3   650 White, Deshawn      10 Hartford Pub             40.68  
  4   582 McNeil, Jonathan    11 Greater Hart             41.37  
  5   797 Politano, Brian     12 Masuk                    41.94  
  6   385 Zaborowski, Justin  10 Danbury                  42.31  
  7   356 Clay, Daesean       10 Danbury                  42.36  
  8   476 Kavenewsky, Paul    12 Fairfield Co             43.17  
Section  23  
  1   655 Middleton, Kendall  12 Hyde Leaders             41.63  
  2   377 Novella, Kevin      10 Danbury                  42.12  
  3  1458 puzzio, justin      11 Trumbull                 42.14  
  4   369 Leone, Michael      11 Danbury                  43.06  
  5  1149 Zgraggen, Robert    12 Seymour                  43.26  
  6   350 Black, Marlon       10 Danbury                  44.07  
 --   646 Scott, Roy          10 Hartford Pub               DNF  
Section  24  
  1   644 Mack, Victor        10 Hartford Pub             41.87  
  2  1147 Stec, Benjamin      10 Seymour                  43.94  
  3   643 Lovett, Vidale      10 Hartford Pub              1.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 James Hillhouse                                     9:31.32  
     1) 714 Curtis, Whitney 10          2) 722 Ruth, Nia 11               
     3) 716 Holmes, Precious 11         4) 715 Davis, Kellie 11           
  2 Greenwich                                           9:43.03  
     1) 605 Bernstein, Kathryn 11       2) 606 Bonanno, Mia 09            
     3) 609 Goggin, Jennifer 09         4) 614 Markowitz, Abigail 12      
  3 Norwich Free Academy                                9:52.33  
     1) 990 Holdridge, Katie 12         2) 1000 Smolenski, Rebecca 12     
     3) 1003 Van Sambeck, Charlotte 10  4) 992 Lenehan, Brianna 11        
  4 Northwest Catholic                                  9:53.58  
     1) 969 Allen, Elizabeth 12         2) 970 Baker, Megan 12            
     3) 977 Lathrop, Elizabeth 11       4) 975 Gillespie, Sarah 11        
  5 Fairfield Warde                                     9:57.17  
     1) 520 Hoadley, Lexi 12            2) 526 Wall, Jackie 12            
     3) 524 Tallent, Jillian 12         4) 522 Keough, Caroline 11        
  6 Ridgefield                                          9:58.00  
     1) 1051 Carr, Caroline 11          2) 1053 Fleming, Hannah 09        
     3) 1052 Christiansen, Karryn 12    4) 1054 Guillaume, Sarah 11       
  7 New Milford                                        10:10.12  
     1) 890 Doris, Meeghan 11           2) 894 Grazia, Sierra 10          
     3) 893 Grazia, Saige 09            4) 891 Gabby, Passarelli 12       
  8 Wilbur Cross                                       10:16.73  
     1) 1624 Goodridge, Tiffany 12      2) 1629 Schatz, Claudia 09        
     3) 1619 Brennan, Isabella 11       4) 1620 Brennan, Sinead 11        
  9 Darien                                             10:29.59  
     1) 378 Donovan, Katie 12           2) 390 Long, Sophie 11            
     3) 394 Pear, Alex 12               4) 391 Lowden, Catie 11           
 10 Berlin                                             11:01.16  
     1) 101 Carbonell, Alex 12          2) 103 Madeia, Kristen 09         
     3) 104 Parrillo, Stefanie 11       4) 109 Vopel, Catherine 11        
Section  2  
  1 Trumbull                                           10:17.42  
     1) 1453 Reggiano, Gabby 11         2) 1456 sardinha, luana 12        
     3) 1457 sullivan, katherine 11     4) 1454 Riehl, Emily 12           
  2 Masuk                                              10:51.26  
     1) 787 Courbron, Taylor 10         2) 788 Fedor, Michelle 12         
     3) 791 Kocab, Eva 10               4) 792 Konkol, Colleen 10         
  3 Fairfield Ludlowe                                  10:57.26  
     1) 1723 Klein, Marisa              2) 1724 Rooney, Maura             
     3) 1725 Ellis, Alexis              4) 1726 Moriarty, Heather         
  4 Weston                                             11:01.58  
     1) 1592 Coates, Caitlin 10         2) 1594 Dyson, Michaela 10        
     3) 1591 Buffa, Stefanie 11         4) 1602 Schweitzer, August 10     
  5 Danbury                                            11:01.81  
     1) 372 Riefberg, Leah 11           2) 367 Kaplan, Pauline 11         
     3) 362 Dakin, Kristen 11           4) 370 Moore, Taylor 10           
  6 Woodland Regional                                  11:04.34  
     1) 1702 Neddermann, Alaina 11      2) 1696 Blewitt, Audra 10         
     3) 1698 Corneau, Sydney 11         4) 1700 Kiley, Stephanie 09       
  7 Middletown                                         11:06.28  
     1) 816 Capen, Gray 10              2) 817 Gambell, Kellie 09         
     3) 818 Hodge, Lauren 11            4) 819 Jarzabek, Gina 11          
  8 Naugatuck                                          11:12.72  
     1) 864 Allen, Jordyn 10            2) 869 Deptula, Katelyn 12        
     3) 870 Gullotta, Katarina 10       4) 866 Beasly, Maddie 10          
  9 Hamden                                             11:13.51  
     1) 656 Cambasaca, Ashley 10        2) 666 Murray, Ciara 11           
     3) 663 Matthews, Alice 10          4) 667 O'Donnell, Maggie 09       
 10 Bloomfield                                         11:18.18  
     1) 121 Exum, Precious 12           2) 117 Belton, Cianna 09          
     3) 123 Hamilton, Chassidy 12       4) 126 Lincoln, Katarah 11        
 11 Greater Hartford Classical                         12:24.23  
     1) 592 Cadwallader, Lindsey 11     2) 595 Oliver, Rebecka 11         
     3) 599 Taplin, Kelly 10            4) 596 Olmeda, Vanessa 11         
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Staples                                             8:07.22  
     1) 1354 Marsh, Walker 11           2) 1358 Nolan, Patrick 11         
     3) 1353 Kulis, Mikolaj 12          4) 1363 Wynne, Henry 11           
  2 Norwich Free Academy                                8:07.31  
     1) 992 Cardin, Dan 12              2) 995 French, Derek 12           
     3) 1000 Liang, Kyle 11             4) 1003 Weiler, Andrew 12         
  3 Weston                                              8:13.66  
     1) 1580 Demarco, Brad 12           2) 1578 Clark, Cole 09            
     3) 1584 Krassin, Noah 11           4) 1592 Stankiewicz, David 11     
  4 Xavier                                              8:14.96  
     1) 1668 Brown, Mitchell 11         2) 1676 Herrera, Sabastion 11     
     3) 1681 Pugliese, Dave 12          4) 1683 Stevens, Russell 12       
  5 New Canaan                                          8:20.94  
     1) 874 Orser, Hensen 12            2) 875 Spinu, Alexia 12           
     3) 868 Kalan, Lysenko 11           4) 867 Isaiah, Maisonette 12      
  6 Trumbull                                            8:24.29  
     1) 1449 Connor, Malcolm 12         2) 1453 Held, Austin 10           
     3) 1459 Texieria, Zach 11          4) 1455 Laskos, Nick 11           
  7 Fairfield Warde                                     8:24.46  
     1) 511 Warnick, Sam 12             2) 510 Warnick, Harry 12          
     3) 508 O'Day, Connor 11            4) 503 Gans, Nick 10              
  8 Northwest Catholic                                  8:30.79  
     1) 974 Peterson, Jack 12           2) 976 Ravosa, Anthony 11         
     3) 968 Doyle, Joe 11               4) 975 Poirier, Brian 12          
  9 Amity Reg.                                          8:33.35  
     1) 20 Radin, Miles 12              2) 19 Pokluda, Austin 12          
     3) 21 Regan, Brendan 12            4) 27 Yuan, Michael 10            
 10 Hamden                                              8:37.51  
     1) 631 Perry, Trevor 10            2) 630 Pearl, Ryan 11             
     3) 634 Smith, Will 11              4) 621 Acosta, Albert 11          
 11 Woodland Regional                                   8:43.00  
     1) 1658 Beaulieu, Marc 12          2) 1661 Hebert, Nick 11           
     3) 1660 Hale, Andy 11              4) 1657 Baz, Adam 12              
 12 Manchester                                          8:46.77  
     1) 776 O'Connell, Dan 12           2) 772 David, Alvarado 12         
     3) 779 Reichelt, Matt 11           4) 778 Pearl, Alan 11             
Section  2  
  1 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       8:29.23  
     1) 765 Walker, Nick 12             2) 763 Marafito, VJ 12            
     3) 764 Milazzo, John 12            4) 766 Wilczynski, Pat 12         
  2 Naugatuck                                           8:33.19  
     1) 859 Simons, Jake 12             2) 853 Moriello, Nick 12          
     3) 856 Reilly, Collin 11           4) 843 Alves, Patrick 11          
  3 Danbury                                             8:36.97  
     1) 364 Healey, Patrick 11          2) 368 Kozak, Mickey 10           
     3) 384 Winter, Chazz 10            4) 357 Cunningham, Charles 10     
  4 Ridgefield                                          8:52.19  
     1) 1069 Liebling, Blake 12         2) 1056 Arnold, Billy 12          
     3) 1064 Hewett, Grame 10           4) 1060 Findlay, Connor 11        
  5 Greenwich                                           8:56.45  
     1) 588 Ishizuka, Ryota 12          2) 596 Sulich, John 11            
     3) 590 Jarombek, Andrew 11         4) 598 Wilbanks, Daniel 11        
  6 Norwalk                                             8:57.33  
     1) 981 Bonebrake, Michael 11       2) 980 Bonebrake, Christian 10    
     3) 986 McGrath, Ian 11             4) 989 Rosales, Edwin 11          
  7 Middletown                                          8:59.87  
     1) 807 Chhoeun, Nick 11            2) 821 Schaff, Ben 10             
     3) 820 Rosenbloom-Snow, Aaron 12   4) 817 Nakatsuka, Craig 11        
  8 New Milford                                         9:02.46  
     1) 893 Hansell, John 11            2) 901 Sichel, Hugh 10            
     3) 902 Uddin, Moe 12               4) 892 Grudewick, Rich 09         
  9 Notre Dame (West Haven)                             9:02.92  
     1) 1004 Campos, Kevin 12           2) 1007 Hayes, Patrick 12         
     3) 1012 Napierkowski, David 11     4) 1005 Dan, Coppollo 11          
 10 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   9:20.36  
     1) 492 Grant, John 12              2) 493 Haughn, Brian 11           
     3) 496 Peterson, Brian 11          4) 498 Warten, Kevin 10           
 11 Masuk                                               9:30.13  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Colonie                                             1:46.00  
     1) 265 Plante, Kyle 12             2) 246 Bousa, Alicia 11           
     3) 271 Stankus, Amanda 10          4) 252 Guidarelli, Andrea 12      
  2 Danbury                                             1:49.82  
     1) 365 Hill, Melanie 11            2) 364 Hicks, Sarah 12            
     3) 360 Blain, Allison 12           4) 371 Morrow, Megan 12           
 -- Bay Shore                                                DQ   Break line Violation
     1) 32 Allen, Brianah 12            2) 45 Gelibert, Jessica 12        
     3) 61 Toppin, Anisa 10             4) 33 Anderson, Jacqueline 10     
 -- Bellport                                                 DQ   Out of Zone
     1) 93 Puglisi, Nina 10             2) 95 Seaton, Serena 12           
     3) 82 Gassner, Olivia 10           4) 84 Jackson, Nakeisha 12        
Section  2  
  1 Norwich Free Academy                                1:47.49  
     1) 996 Park, Mia Lynne 10          2) 995 McKenzie, Camille 10       
     3) 989 Grabill, Brittany 11        4) 997 Pemberton, Dyshelle 11     
  2 Suffern                                             1:49.16  
     1) 1385 Theard, Sorya 11           2) 1383 Solan, Imani 09           
     3) 1382 Shedler, Sara 10           4) 1377 Feane, Jessica 12         
  3 Cornwall                                            1:49.56  
     1) 343 Jebb, Olivia 12             2) 339 Bryant, Brittany 12        
     3) 344 Lowry, Heather 12           4) 346 Rudy, Elena 11             
  4 Hartford Public                                     1:51.95  
     1) 675 Truman, Sherise 12          2) 676 Wilson, Shaydeene 10       
     3) 674 Robinson, Michelle 12       4) 671 Banks, Tania 11            
Section  3  
  1 Darien                                              1:50.54  
     1) 388 Lacy, Catherine 10          2) 395 Schneider, Maddie 09       
     3) 379 Dunn, Dani 09               4) 381 Fucigna, Elizabeth 09      
  2 Masuk                                               1:51.08  
     1) 786 Berglund, Erica 11          2) 796 Moreveck, Kasey 11         
     3) 797 Oesterle, Raine 10          4) 799 Russo, Ashley 11           
  3 Monroe Woodbury                                     1:51.89  
     1) 841 Gonzalez, Dayzondra 11      2) 850 Sercander, Courtney 11     
     3) 835 Encarnacion, Denise 10      4) 838 Gibson, Oliva 09           
  4 Levittown District                                  1:55.53  
Section  4  
  1 Greenwich                                           1:49.35  
     1) 607 d'Etiveaud, Claire 12       2) 612 Johnson, Emily 11          
     3) 617 Noskin, Lindsey 11          4) 618 Paletta, Carolyn 10        
  2 Shaker                                              1:49.96  
     1) 1188 Vandenburgh, Emily 12      2) 1181 McLean, Danielle 11       
     3) 1174 Hayes, Kristen 12          4) 1173 Frodyma, Katelyn 09       
  3 Wethersfield                                        1:52.57  
     1) 1613 Muhammad, Katurah 12       2) 1612 Morrison, Laura 12        
     3) 1610 Fortin, Kellie 11          4) 1611 Hodges, Gabrielle 12      
  4 Midwood                                             1:53.87  
     1) 823 Cano-Garraway, Danielle 11  2) 826 Gill, Chelsea 12           
     3) 828 Henri, Taina 11             4) 824 Duke, Anna 09              
 -- Shenendehowa                                             DQ   Out of zone
     1) 1224 Cady, Caroline 10          2) 1237 Kirby, Analise 09         
     3) 1235 Jacques, Alex 10           4) 1245 Preston, Kelly 12         
Section  5  
  1 East Lyme                                           1:52.45  
     1) 440 McDermott, Madeline 12      2) 444 Schneider, Lindsay 11      
     3) 445 Stevens, Chelsea 10         4) 441 Nickerson, Kennedy 12      
  2 New Milford                                         1:54.85  
     1) 889 Dietter, Meghan 10          2) 892 Gonzalez, Alyssa 12        
     3) 887 Bayers, Helen 09            4) 888 Brofford, Claire 10        
  3 Iroquois                                            1:54.86  
     1) 702 Jenny, Lauren 10            2) 698 D'Arcy, Brooke 11          
     3) 707 Roberts, Madison 10         4) 708 Rusek, Amanda 12           
  4 Cheshire                                            1:57.52  
     1) 209 Bellantonio, Carla 12       2) 211 Cabrera, Kristin 10        
     3) 212 Cavallaro, Caitlin 10       4) 220 Stauffer, Nicole 11        
  5 Washingtonville                                     2:00.13  
     1) 1491 Alana, O'Neill 10          2) 1494 Haslett, Meghan 10        
     3) 1490 Aileen, Bidad 12           4) 1492 Connors, Kerry 12         
Section  6  
  1 William Hall                                        1:51.45  
     1) 1631 Cho, Hannah 10             2) 1634 Echevarria, Mina 11       
     3) 1633 Dubay, Savanah 09          4) 1650 Venora, Alyssa 11         
  2 Simsbury                                            1:51.64  
     1) 1275 Smith, Caroline 10         2) 1276 Williams, Kadijah 12      
     3) 1277 Wynne, Kolu 10             4) 1271 Jenkins, Jada 10          
  3 Fairfield Warde                                     1:55.32  
     1) 515 Collins, Sarah 12           2) 514 Ciccarelli, Nicole 09      
     3) 518 Gans, Heather 09            4) 523 Overby, Megan 10           
  4 Columbia                                            1:55.69  
     1) 287 Nardacci, Dominique 10      2) 286 Mosher, Christina 12       
     3) 290 Romer, Alison 10            4) 277 Ainsworth, Elise 11        
  5 Trumbull                                            1:57.55  
     1) 1455 Rubin, Mellissa 12         2) 1448 Calhoun, Taylor 12        
     3) 1452 pratzner, taylor 11        4) 1458 Veikos, Krista 12         
Section  7  
  1 Hamden                                              1:50.11  
     1) 657 Carrasco, Adriana 11        2) 665 Moxam, Ashley 12           
     3) 659 Harpe, Erin 12              4) 668 Pommils, Devone 12         
  2 Connetquot                                          1:53.64  
     1) 335 Sprague, Amanda 10          2) 332 Penka, Lexi 10             
     3) 336 Waring, Shannon 11          4) 329 Melito, Carisa 10          
  3 East Meadow                                         1:53.93  
     1) 450 Cantar, Anna 12             2) 465 Messina, Dana 10           
     3) 470 Roberts, Alyssa 11          4) 463 Langan, Caitlin 11         
  4 Yorktown                                            1:54.00  
     1) 1717 Recabo, Olivia 11          2) 1712 Dobson, Amy 11            
     3) 1718 Sabella, Lindsay 8         4) 1719 Teevens, Shannon 12       
  5 St. Francis Prep                                    1:58.26  
     1) 1332 DeLeon, Sophia 09          2) 1333 Ferraris, Allison 11      
     3) 1335 Kalvoda, Elizabeth 12      4) 1342 Williams, Osha 12         
Section  8  
  1 Orchard Park                                        1:55.42  
  2 James Madison                                       1:55.84  
     1) 725 Degale, Sierra 12           2) 729 Maragh, Kadia 12           
     3) 726 Francis, Chanel 11          4) 727 Henderson, Amber-leigh 12  
  3 Wallkill                                            1:56.89  
     1) 1484 Sanchez, Selina 11         2) 1475 Caswell, Blair 12         
     3) 1480 Maisonet, Erica 12         4) 1478 Kelly, Hannah 11          
  4 Clarence                                            1:57.26  
     1) 232 Le, LeeAnn 12               2) 223 Blackman, Chelsea 10       
     3) 226 Dadswell, Jessica 10        4) 227 Dewes, Alyssa 11           
  5 West Seneca West                                    1:58.19  
     1) 1530 Barrea, Natalie 11         2) 1534 Connors, Katherine 12     
     3) 1543 Mucha, Gina 11             4) 1544 Murray, Alise 09          
Section  9  
  1 Tatnall                                             1:57.65  
     1) 1415 Bannon, Courtney 12        2) 1422 Nemecz, Maggie 12         
     3) 1421 Huttman, Emma 12           4) 1428 Voltz, Lindsay 11         
  2 Shelton                                             1:58.61  
     1) 1200 Bailey, Laurel 09          2) 1206 English, Kylie 11         
     3) 1219 Tarini, Emily 11           4) 1204 Desautels, Elie 12        
  3 South Shore                                         1:59.65  
     1) 1291 Forde, Precious 09         2) 1293 Greene, Destiny 09        
     3) 1288 Braithwaite, Shalisha 09   4) 1296 Wilby, Shanique 09        
  4 Weston                                              2:08.52  
     1) 1601 Savage, Emily 11           2) 1595 Fagan, Tess 12            
     3) 1589 Armijo, Theresa 10         4) 1593 Demiglio, Mia 10          
  5 Naugatuck                                           2:09.22  
     1) 874 Nixon, Georgette 12         2) 871 Hale, Shannon 12           
     3) 865 Barry, Kaitlyn 10           4) 876 Roper, Regina 10           
Section  10  
  1 Wilbur Cross                                        1:55.36  
     1) 1618 Bolden, Jonet 11           2) 1622 D'Amora, Stephanie 10     
     3) 1627 Saucier, Chaslynn 10       4) 1621 Connors, Shea 10          
  2 Syosset                                             1:58.46  
  3 Manchester                                          1:58.50  
     1) 778 Clemmons, Nicole 11         2) 777 Bawwab, Sarah 12           
     3) 781 Johnson, Asia 12            4) 785 Spann, Jasmyn 12           
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   1:59.15  
     1) 1728 Deliberti, Mary            2) 1722 Evans, Lindsey            
     3) 1729 Morris, Sara               4) 1720 Kay, Sydney               
Section  11  
  1 West Haven                                          2:02.00  
     1) 1528 Yanez, Adrianna 09         2) 1526 Goodhue, Alexis 10        
     3) 1527 Manning, Aliyah 10         4) 1525 Ebron, Tariana 10         
  2 Eastport-South Manor                                2:03.61  
     1) 484 Gross, Brittany 10          2) 477 Chevalier, Marisa 10       
     3) 476 Boulliane, Hope 11          4) 485 Gurello, Marissa 11        
  3 Wilby                                               2:09.82  
     1) 1733 Gonzales, Aime             2) 1734 Blair, Nadia              
     3) 1735 Blair, Alyah               4) 1736 Henry, Candice            
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Anthony's                                       1:32.42  
     1) 1288 Adebite, Adekola 12        2) 1299 Graw, Daniel 12           
     3) 1315 Ridley, Stanton 12         4) 1305 Kum, Gene 12              
  2 Wallkill                                            1:33.32  
     1) 1477 Crespi, Kevin 12           2) 1480 McKeever, Brian 12        
     3) 1482 Moyer, Steven 12           4) 1484 Wellmon, Eric 12          
  3 Darien                                              1:35.18  
     1) 408 McMullin, Spencer 11        2) 407 Lombardo, Nicholas 10      
     3) 397 Eppley, Corey 12            4) 411 Pik, Matt 12               
  4 Shenendehowa                                        1:35.20  
     1) 1209 Allen, Jared 11            2) 1218 Daggs, Albert 11          
     3) 1227 Opitz, Adam 11             4) 1210 Bleichert, Shawn 09       
Section  2  
  1 Greenwich                                           1:31.62  
     1) 592 Motill, Marcus 12           2) 586 Dume, Elijah 12            
     3) 593 Pulitano, Nick 11           4) 591 Kelly, Ryan 12             
  2 Cornwall                                            1:37.17  
     1) 318 Banks, Jon 12               2) 329 Vega, Anthony 11           
     3) 321 Combs, Alex 10              4) 323 Gangemi, Kevin 09          
  3 Bishop Hendricken                                   1:39.10  
     1) 81 Perreault, Alex 11           2) 79 O'Connell, Kyle 12          
     3) 78 Moses, Lee 09                4) 73 L'Europa, Billy 12          
 -- Great Valley                                            DNF  
     1) 569 Burgess, Max 11             2) 568 Brown, Michael 12          
     3) 574 McCary, Demetrius 12        4) 579 Yang, Michael 11           
Section  3  
  1 Fitch                                               1:36.06  
     1) 531 Wyld, Lake 11               2) 527 Norosky, Frank 10          
     3) 522 Coleman, John 12            4) 524 Gordon, Lexus 11           
  2 Levittown District                                  1:36.84  
  3 Washingtonville                                     1:40.99  
     1) 1491 Lubin, Darnell 09          2) 1494 Nguyen, Ryan 10           
     3) 1493 Nguyen, Brett 09           4) 1499 White, Jeremy 11          
 -- Suffern                                                  DQ   breakline violation
     1) 1378 Henry, Anthony 11          2) 1382 Ranzato, AJ 12            
     3) 1372 Cineius, Georgio 11        4) 1375 Dervish, Tristan 10       
Section  4  
  1 Iroquois                                            1:34.90  
     1) 672 Ridge, Matt 11              2) 668 Hejna, Jeff 12             
     3) 673 Turchiarelli, Tyler 11      4) 671 Petrocy, Justin 11         
  2 Brien McMahon                                       1:36.14  
     1) 135 Kinder, Tavon 10            2) 138 Pierre, Shnyden 10         
     3) 133 Forney, Trevon 10           4) 136 Louis, Alex 12             
  3 Trumbull                                            1:36.89  
     1) 1447 Bond, Daniel 12            2) 1454 Johnson, Tim 11           
     3) 1450 Cotto, Isaac 12            4) 1456 matera, joseph 10         
  4 Wethersfield                                        1:38.63  
     1) 1603 Bawl, Marquis 12           2) 1604 Carbone, Theo 11          
     3) 1605 Drummond, Oneil 11         4) 1611 Pytel, Tommy 12           
Section  5  
  1 Shaker                                              1:35.15  
     1) 1156 Drescher, Austin 11        2) 1176 Ramsey, Justice 12        
     3) 1164 Jackson, Kenny 11          4) 1175 Quay, Jake 10             
  2 Norwich Free Academy                                1:37.23  
     1) 994 Dunn, Xavier 12             2) 1002 Trahan, Joseph 11         
     3) 996 Gates, Allen 11             4) 999 Lewark, Martin 11          
  3 Middletown                                          1:37.26  
     1) 804 Brown, Jashane 11           2) 806 Chamberlain, Akeino 11     
     3) 812 Highsmith, London 10        4) 808 Dempsey, Denzell 11        
  4 Syosset                                             1:37.98  
     1) 1394 Anand, Jatan 11            2) 1402 Knaster, Ross 10          
     3) 1408 Sample, Angelo 10          4) 1409 Schlessinger, Jake 11     
  5 Amity Reg.                                          1:38.90  
     1) 22 Ricks, Cory 10               2) 8 Beaulieu, Sean 11            
     3) 10 Bonvicini, James 11          4) 14 Feola, Benjamin 10          
Section  6  
  1 West Haven                                          1:37.33  
     1) 1523 Moore, James 11            2) 1521 Lubin, Louis 11           
     3) 1524 Sampson, Bobby 11          4) 1525 Williams, Eddy 11         
  2 Wilton                                              1:37.90  
     1) 1635 Agudo, Marco 10            2) 1641 Jankowski, Will 12        
     3) 1643 Martinelli, Matt 12        4) 1644 Quirk, Devin 12           
  3 New Milford                                         1:40.58  
     1) 891 Ek, Donny 12                2) 895 Kainth, Josheel 11         
     3) 894 Jerolmon, Corey 12          4) 890 DiSorbo, Zach 12           
  4 Naugatuck                                           1:40.91  
     1) 845 Buie, Natheniel 11          2) 849 Harris, Matthew 12         
     3) 852 Monteiro, Isaque 11         4) 855 Reilly, Brian 09           
  5 Clarence                                            1:41.22  
     1) 236 Kuberka, Jonathan 12        2) 245 Wrobel, Daniel 12          
     3) 240 Reinhardt, Benjamin 11      4) 241 Richardson, Justin 11      
Section  7  
  1 Manchester                                          1:37.27  
     1) 780 Smith, Shamar 12            2) 768 Acheampong, Ernest 12      
     3) 774 Erasmus, Kodjo 12           4) 775 Nketiah, Caleb 09          
  2 William Hall                                        1:38.06  
     1) 1624 Hightower, Devon 10        2) 1625 Kingstone, Ben 12         
     3) 1628 MacGillis-Falcon, Paul 11  4) 1623 Glynn, Adam 12            
  3 Norwalk                                             1:39.77  
     1) 988 Robertino, Adam 12          2) 979 Bell, Isiah 12             
     3) 983 Chambers, Hopton 10         4) 984 Faroni, Teddy 12           
  4 Ridgefield                                          1:40.81  
     1) 1074 Rossetter, Christopher 12  2) 1070 LiPuma, Juan 11           
     3) 1062 Franco, Andrew 10          4) 1075 Skillman, Jack 12         
  5 Hamden                                              1:41.80  
     1) 637 White, Jordan 11            2) 623 Elder, Angel 12            
     3) 628 McCary, Nathan 10           4) 638 Williams, Johnny 11        
Section  8  
  1 Masuk                                               1:39.38  
     1) 785 Champagne, Zack 11          2) 789 Fredeen, Andy 11           
     3) 790 Friedman, John 10           4) 791 Hampel, Jake 12            
  2 New Canaan                                          1:39.57  
     1) 873 Nick, Musicco 11            2) 862 Austin, Deery 10           
     3) 867 Isaiah, Maisonette 12       4) 863 Bennett, George 11         
  3 Shelton                                             1:41.53  
     1) 1207 Tice, Tyler 11             2) 1208 Turaj, Doug 12            
     3) 1201 Lampert, Brian 12          4) 1204 Mojcik, Charles 11        
  4 Newington                                           1:44.50  
     1) 906 Gagnon, Troy 11             2) 909 Teevan, Patrick 11         
     3) 903 Bielesz, Jason 12           4) 907 Giangrave, David 09        
  5 Yorktown                                            1:44.99  
     1) 1690 Apronti, Sam 12            2) 1696 Leddy, Matthew 11         
     3) 1691 Crumm, Gary 12             4) 1694 Hoang, Dan 10             
Section  9  
  1 Columbia                                            1:38.10  
     1) 292 Mathieu, Kenny 11           2) 290 Alviene, Jake 12           
     3) 291 Martin, Nick 12             4) 296 Taylor, Jason 12           
  2 Farmington                                          1:39.83  
     1) 512 Cerasoli, Jimmy 11          2) 518 Underwood, Mike 11         
     3) 515 Singer, Andreas 11          4) 513 Heath-Ringrose, James 10   
  3 Simsbury                                            1:39.98  
     1) 1247 Oh, Max 12                 2) 1246 Newton, Tommy 09          
     3) 1250 Taylor, Matt 11            4) 1248 Rice, Will 10             
  4 Fairfield Warde                                     1:41.79  
     1) 500 Azarian, Gary 10            2) 502 Bist, Drake 11             
     3) 507 Miro, Joe 12                4) 505 Gavey, Ryan 11             
  5 Weston                                              1:44.26  
     1) 1590 Pritsker, Kei 10           2) 1583 Kaeser, Greg 10           
     3) 1585 Lonergan, Brian 10         4) 1579 Curran, Jack 12           
Section  10  
  1 Wilbur Cross                                        1:41.02  
     1) 1619 Slaughter, Laquan 12       2) 1617 Manigualt, Dajuan 12      
     3) 1613 Freeman, Leon 11           4) 1615 Kerschner, Zach 11        
  2 Tatnall                                             1:41.50  
     1) 1423 Huffman, David 12          2) 1430 Sklodowski, Steve 12      
     3) 1425 Maddox, Malik 09           4) 1427 Ortiz, Jordan 12          
  3 West Seneca West                                    1:42.99  
     1) 1526 Adey, William 11           2) 1527 Boyce, Zachary 12         
     3) 1530 Goodwin, Devin 10          4) 1531 Rehner, Jonathon 10       
  4 Wilby                                               1:47.34  
     1) 1703 Almadovar, Jonathan        2) 1704 Pollack, Treavon          
     3) 1705 Gonzalez, Gabriel          4) 1706 Gonazalez, Jacob          
  5 Hartford Public                                     1:47.62  
     1) 648 Starks, Shane 11            2) 647 Spruielle, Jordan 10       
     3) 640 Atkinson, Isaac 10          4) 645 Rios, Jonathan 12          
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eastport-South Manor                                9:46.05  
     1) 487 Hayes, Briana 12            2) 500 Tooker, Rebecca 10         
     3) 496 Siele, Briana 12            4) 495 Schafer, Nicole 11         
  2 Monroe Woodbury                                     9:47.17  
     1) 836 Esselmen, Kelsey 11         2) 840 Gomez, Randi 10            
     3) 837 Ganz, Melissa 11            4) 853 Zelenoy, Christina 11      
  3 Shenendehowa                                        9:47.55  
     1) 1252 Stalica, Gina 12           2) 1250 Shine, Rachael 11         
     3) 1253 Suriano, Anna 11           4) 1234 Hampton, Caroline 11      
  4 Columbia                                            9:48.15  
     1) 278 Balzano, Kailyn 12          2) 281 Hernandez, Jessica 09      
     3) 280 Guilbo, Katie 09            4) 289 Palumbo, Cali 10           
  5 Levittown District                                  9:50.42  
  6 Darien                                              9:53.79  
     1) 399 Weihs, Caroline 11          2) 396 Schoen, Dillon 10          
     3) 392 Lowe, Elisabeth 09          4) 389 Loh, Grace 11              
  7 Colonie                                             9:54.67  
     1) 247 Capobianco, Gina 10         2) 257 Kerin, Shannen 8           
     3) 253 Kaminski, Kirsten 09        4) 259 Malecki, Jackie 10         
  8 Connetquot                                          9:56.18  
     1) 315 Dolan, Catherine 11         2) 308 Balestrieri, Marisa 12     
     3) 316 Doner, Shelby 10            4) 328 McCormick, Heather 09      
  9 East Lyme                                           9:59.22  
     1) 437 Christensen, Eva 11         2) 443 Power, Noelene 12          
     3) 442 Pallan, Anika 12            4) 446 Wisner, Stephanie 12       
 10 Bay Shore                                          10:03.12  
     1) 33 Anderson, Jacqueline 10      2) 35 Andrade, Cesia 10           
     3) 43 Esposito, Sabrina 09         4) 57 Peattie, Regina 12          
 11 Cornwall                                           10:03.96  
     1) 340 Cuffe, Dara 09              2) 341 Decker, Jillian 09         
     3) 347 Sheetz, Keila 12            4) 345 Lujan, Michelle 11         
 12 Suffern                                            10:04.36  
     1) 1372 Bowen, Ashleigh 12         2) 1380 Matwiejczuk, Angelica 10  
     3) 1381 McIntosh, Kameron 7        4) 1375 Colon, Taryn 11           
 13 Brewster                                           10:17.21  
     1) 144 Zazzero, Michelle 12        2) 139 Jacobsen, Nina 09          
     3) 143 Scerri, Dylan 09            4) 137 Bottalico, Ariana 11       
Section  2  
  1 William Hall                                        9:57.79  
     1) 1635 Filson, Jackie 12          2) 1630 Chavey, Helen 09          
     3) 1640 Mengual, Samantha 12       4) 1646 Silverhart, Perri 12      
  2 Tatnall                                            10:04.39  
     1) 1420 Hastings, Kate 09          2) 1419 Gaito, Amy 11             
     3) 1418 Foley, Nicole 10           4) 1425 Riley, Kendra 09          
  3 St. John the Baptist                               10:09.25  
     1) 1349 Penn, Chelsea 12           2) 1350 Rivera, Lauren 11         
     3) 1348 Nicole, Cunningham 12      4) 1345 Gillian, Sokol 10         
  4 Shaker                                             10:16.21  
     1) 1168 Chakmakas, Jean 11         2) 1177 Lavender, Shannon 8       
     3) 1184 Rehfuss, Anne 12           4) 1187 Stockert, Ellen 11        
  5 Yorktown                                           10:17.82  
     1) 1711 Camp, Natalie 10           2) 1713 Lederman, Addie 12        
     3) 1714 Lederman, Emily 10         4) 1710 Buonagurio, Amanda 12     
  6 Wilton                                             10:27.08  
     1) 1653 Fiesel, Alex 11            2) 1652 Craig, Rebecca 12         
     3) 1657 House, Gabrielle 12        4) 1663 Zengo, Kailey 10          
  7 Farmington                                         10:28.39  
     1) 528 Ayer, Katrin 12             2) 527 Antigiovanni, Adrianna 10  
     3) 530 Quallen, Emily 12           4) 531 Sobcyzk, Dagmara 12        
  8 East Meadow                                        10:33.12  
     1) 462 Keicher, Nikki 09           2) 464 Levy, Rachel 12            
     3) 456 DeLeon, Toula 09            4) 458 Fertitta, Stephanie 11     
  9 West Seneca West                                   10:37.59  
     1) 1531 Caballero, Chelsea 12      2) 1537 Kessler, Bailey 8         
     3) 1542 McAneney, Erin 10          4) 1552 Weinreber, Megan 11       
 10 Shelton                                            10:49.79  
     1) 1217 Schumacher, Joelle 10      2) 1205 Douglas, Casey 10         
     3) 1208 Floberg, Emma 11           4) 1209 Jose, Selina 11           
 11 Iroquois                                           10:54.64  
     1) 700 Gallegher, Kaliegh 12       2) 701 Grossman, Esther 10        
     3) 704 Kilian, Hailey 10           4) 710 Zimmer, Marissa 11         
 12 St. Francis Prep                                   10:57.09  
     1) 1338 Orellana, Amy 10           2) 1334 Ferraris, Tara 09         
     3) 1340 Ramirez, Deborah 11        4) 1339 Pabon, Kelly 10           
 13 Bellport                                           11:10.32  
     1) 78 Christina, Dutcher 12        2) 83 Gibbons, Haley 10           
     3) 85 Jno-Charles, Mariah 09       4) 79 Desantis, Alyssa 11         
 14 Washingtonville                                    11:24.78  
     1) 1495 Hehir, Evalia 12           2) 1498 Lake, McKenna 09          
     3) 1500 Nguyen, Samantha 12        4) 1499 Montagnino, Danielle 12   
 15 Hamden                                             11:52.88  
     1) 669 Voss, Jordan 12             2) 662 marino, Arianna 12         
     3) 661 Lynn, Julia 09              4) 660 Kiley, Grace 11            
 16 Wallkill                                           12:16.58  
     1) 1479 Laspada, Sarah 12          2) 1477 Huerta, Imani 12          
     3) 1474 Bruno, Nicole 11           4) 1483 Radel, Elise 12           
 -- Clarence                                                 DQ   Lap short
     1) 236 Tresino, Katelyn 12         2) 237 Warner, Dana 09            
     3) 229 Garrett, Emily 10           4) 233 McCadden, Kaitlin 12       
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Anthony's                                       8:07.83  
     1) 1318 Segreto, Frank 12          2) 1306 Louro, Thomas 10          
     3) 1316 Santelli, Louis 10         4) 1290 Bitzas, Austin 11         
  2 Syosset                                             8:09.69  
     1) 1405 Mittleman, Dale 10         2) 1407 Oaussil, Nick 10          
     3) 1406 Nwana, Simon 10            4) 1416 Wilkens, Michael 11       
  3 Shaker                                              8:11.48  
     1) 1154 Ciavardoni, Jackson 11     2) 1163 Hickey, Brian 12          
     3) 1168 Morgan, Max 11             4) 1162 Hausamann, Ethan 12       
  4 Brewster                                            8:12.36  
     1) 122 Barbara, Nick 12            2) 129 Maguire, Justin 12         
     3) 123 Cortina, Nick 12            4) 130 McIe, Adam 12              
  5 Suffern                                             8:14.52  
     1) 1387 Ward, Evan 12              2) 1373 Collins, Kyle 12          
     3) 1370 Boston, Timothy 10         4) 1371 Bowen, Alan 11            
  6 Washingtonville                                     8:19.15  
     1) 1499 White, Jeremy 11           2) 1495 Quinn, Connor 11          
     3) 1496 Santiago, TJ 10            4) 1494 Nguyen, Ryan 10           
  7 Clarence                                            8:21.76  
     1) 231 Eaton, Alex 12              2) 240 Reinhardt, Benjamin 11     
     3) 234 Huben, Daniel 10            4) 228 Bender, Justin 12          
  8 Shenendehowa                                        8:40.82  
     1) 1232 Vite, Jack 09              2) 1221 Janeczko, Dan 11          
     3) 1223 Machina, Brian 12          4) 1228 Pabulayan, Jerome 11      
  9 Yorktown                                            8:42.00  
     1) 1698 Shea, James 11             2) 1695 Kelly, Sean 12            
     3) 1699 Zeren, Jeff 11             4) 1697 Naumann, Alexei 12        
 10 Midwood                                             8:43.10  
     1) 832 Saturia, Gabriel 11         2) 833 Simmons, Myles 12          
     3) 828 Headley, Jamal 10           4) 829 Hector, Billy 10           
 11 Darien                                              8:46.87  
     1) 414 Siemers, Billy 12           2) 405 Lee, Sean 11               
     3) 417 Xiong, Andrew 11            4) 393 Converse, Eli 12           
 12 Bishop Hendricken                                   8:51.18  
     1) 84 Swift, Marcus 11             2) 70 Hook, Chris 12              
     3) 64 Doherty, Alex 11             4) 87 Tierney, Ryan 12            
 13 Levittown District                                  8:53.92  
Section  2  
  1 Conard                                              8:42.66  
     1) 306 Hambrecht, Neal 12          2) 302 ferguson, evan 11          
     3) 303 francoeur, brian 12         4) 305 hall, kyle 12              
  2 Tatnall                                             8:46.65  
     1) 1424 Lynch, Patrick 10          2) 1429 Paul, Henry 10            
     3) 1421 Hagood, Jack 10            4) 1418 Daniels, Alex 10          
  3 Danbury                                             8:48.29  
     1) 371 Marsalisi, Fredric 12       2) 360 Dewitt, Jeremy 11          
     3) 370 Lord, Avery 11              4) 361 Farkas, Steven 10          
  4 Wilton                                              8:51.63  
     1) 1636 Caswell, Matt 11           2) 1638 DiCorato, Adrian 12       
     3) 1640 Hoffmann, Ben 12           4) 1642 LoGiurato, Chris 12       
  5 Weston                                              8:53.77  
     1) 1576 Bolin, Matt 11             2) 1587 Morris, Henry 10          
     3) 1574 Augstyn, Sam 10            4) 1582 Glaser, Will 11           
  6 Staples                                             8:57.49  
     1) 1350 Hoberman, Kyle 12          2) 1345 Cohen, Sam 11             
     3) 1362 Teran, Ian 11              4) 1359 Payne, Brad 11            
  7 Cornwall                                            9:01.54  
     1) 316 Abbott, Kevin 10            2) 320 Branch, Nick 11            
     3) 326 Rodd, Ben 12                4) 328 Thurau, Dan 10             
  8 Wilby                                               9:23.09  
     1) 1707 King, Thomas               2) 1702 Torres, Armando           
     3) 1701 Torres, Elias              4) 1708 Paris, Paulo              
  9 James Madison                                       9:25.77  
     1) 684 CLAIRJOUR, ROOSEVELT 11     2) 685 Coleman, Charles 12        
     3) 688 KADI, TALIH 11              4) 689 KEMP, ROBERT 12            
 10 Hamden                                              9:25.81  
     1) 622 Arnold, Rodney 09           2) 625 Goerig, Henry 10           
     3) 626 Gontarski, Tim 09           4) 635 Song, Raphael 10           
 11 Iroquois                                            9:28.90  
     1) 667 Amo, Aaron 8                2) 670 Loops, Connor 11           
     3) 673 Turchiarelli, Tyler 11      4) 674 Wittek, Adam 11            
 12 Wallkill                                           10:32.94  
     1) 1476 Condello, Ryan 09          2) 1483 Thompson, Michael 09      
     3) 1479 Finch, Robert 09           4) 1481 Minutolo, Brian 09        
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Greenwich                                           4:03.42  
     1) 615 Markowitz, Elizabeth 12     2) 620 Wright, Cait 11            
     3) 613 Leeds, Naomi 11             4) 616 Michaud, Amanda 12         
  2 James Hillhouse                                     4:08.21  
     1) 712 Carr, Lanaja 09             2) 713 Curtis, Sydney 10          
     3) 717 Jaliyah, White 09           4) 721 Peterson, Johnnesse 11     
  3 Hamden                                              4:09.74  
     1) 657 Carrasco, Adriana 11        2) 668 Pommils, Devone 12         
     3) 665 Moxam, Ashley 12            4) 659 Harpe, Erin 12             
  4 Bloomfield                                          4:10.16  
     1) 130 Relerford, Rayanna 11       2) 129 Red, Alleah 11             
     3) 124 Jones, Adrian 11            4) 133 Whittingham, Vanessa 10    
  5 Staples                                             4:13.08  
     1) 1363 Scanlin, Tyler 10          2) 1361 O'Loughlin, Sioban 09     
     3) 1362 Popkin, Alexandra 12       4) 1359 Mullen, Courtney 12       
Section  2  
  1 New Milford                                         4:12.11  
     1) 889 Dietter, Meghan 10          2) 887 Bayers, Helen 09           
     3) 895 Guptill, Lindsay 12         4) 894 Grazia, Sierra 10          
  2 Woodstock Academy                                   4:16.51  
     1) 1706 Lachapelle, Emily 12       2) 1707 Lane, Kaitlyn 11          
     3) 1708 Swenson, Sarah 10          4) 1705 Gilloran, Sarah 12        
  3 Darien                                              4:19.52  
     1) 381 Fucigna, Elizabeth 09       2) 379 Dunn, Dani 09              
     3) 384 Heaney, Elizabeth 11        4) 397 Stauffer, Cassidy 10       
  4 Norwich Free Academy                                4:32.41  
     1) 985 DeVito, Samantha 11         2) 984 Chasse, Amy 09             
     3) 1004 Worsky, Casey 09           4) 999 Schaeffer, Erin 11         
  5 Danbury                                             4:34.28  
     1) 368 Lowry, Naomi 11             2) 366 James, Najmah 10           
     3) 369 Lutz, Haile 12              4) 359 Alessandro, Amber 11       
Section  3  
  1 Fairfield Warde                                     4:19.09  
     1) 521 Joham, Lia 09               2) 513 Allen, Cate 10             
     3) 519 Hanley, Paige 09            4) 515 Collins, Sarah 12          
  2 Northwest Catholic                                  4:19.14  
     1) 969 Allen, Elizabeth 12         2) 970 Baker, Megan 12            
     3) 971 Cenci, Lauren 09            4) 978 O'Brien, Rose 10           
  3 Trumbull                                            4:19.51  
     1) 1454 Riehl, Emily 12            2) 1453 Reggiano, Gabby 11        
     3) 1455 Rubin, Mellissa 12         4) 1457 sullivan, katherine 11    
  4 Cheshire                                            4:22.99  
     1) 209 Bellantonio, Carla 12       2) 218 Pelletier, Alexandra 09    
     3) 210 Below, Alison 12            4) 216 Hart, Jenna 11             
  5 Woodland Regional                                   4:31.03  
     1) 1699 Dumond, Stephanie 11       2) 1704 Tolboe, Amber 10          
     3) 1698 Corneau, Sydney 11         4) 1697 Boncal, Taylor 11         
  6 Shelton                                             4:37.36  
     1) 1202 Boisvert, Alessandra 11    2) 1201 Bakalar, Johnna 09        
     3) 1216 Peterson, Marlee 09        4) 1207 Ferrante, Savannah 09     
  7 Naugatuck                                           4:40.81  
     1) 874 Nixon, Georgette 12         2) 871 Hale, Shannon 12           
     3) 865 Barry, Kaitlyn 10           4) 873 Kloc, Madison 10           
Section  4  
  1 Greater Hartford Classical                          4:24.54  
     1) 591 Barton, Kimone 12           2) 598 Simpini, Adjovi 11         
     3) 602 West, Traniesha 11          4) 597 Peeke, Jacquin 09          
  2 East Lyme                                           4:27.79  
     1) 440 McDermott, Madeline 12      2) 441 Nickerson, Kennedy 12      
     3) 444 Schneider, Lindsay 11       4) 445 Stevens, Chelsea 10        
  3 Conard                                              4:30.08  
     1) 292 Bourquin, Olivia 10         2) 304 Swanson, Molly 10          
     3) 294 Everett, Emma 10            4) 305 Wilson, Annie 10           
  4 Weston                                              4:36.67  
     1) 1589 Armijo, Theresa 10         2) 1604 Tyler, Devon 09           
     3) 1600 Matluck, Amanda 11         4) 1598 Isaacs, Jordan 10         
  5 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       4:36.92  
     1) 772 Scott, Liz 10               2) 771 Scott, Ali 10              
     3) 767 Gagne, Reba 12              4) 769 Lee, Amy 12                
  6 East Hampton                                        4:50.37  
     1) 420 Sutcliffe, Jamie 11         2) 413 Kelly, Meg 12              
     3) 414 Morsey, Chelsea 12          4) 416 provost, Erin 09           
  7 Middletown                                          4:53.69  
     1) 816 Capen, Gray 10              2) 817 Gambell, Kellie 09         
     3) 819 Jarzabek, Gina 11           4) 821 Polson, Ashley 09          
  8 Seymour                                             4:54.18  
     1) 1154 Esposito, Nicole 10        2) 1156 Ignace, Britanny 11       
     3) 1157 Janus, Diana 10            4) 1159 Molin, Sarah 11           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Trumbull                                            3:30.04  
     1) 1456 matera, joseph 10          2) 1449 Connor, Malcolm 12        
     3) 1454 Johnson, Tim 11            4) 1448 Bond, Keith 12            
  2 Danbury                                             3:33.84  
     1) 359 DeAngelo, Patrick 12        2) 373 Mooney, Garin 12           
     3) 367 Kern, Mikhail 12            4) 346 Acosta, Corey 11           
  3 New Canaan                                          3:37.01  
     1) 875 Spinu, Alexia 12            2) 866 Henson, Orser 12           
     3) 864 Bovell, Devaun 11           4) 867 Isaiah, Maisonette 12      
  4 Naugatuck                                           3:37.41  
     1) 853 Moriello, Nick 12           2) 856 Reilly, Collin 11          
     3) 859 Simons, Jake 12             4) 843 Alves, Patrick 11          
  5 Darien                                              3:49.56  
     1) 401 Helgans, Elliot 12          2) 413 Reilly, Patrick 11         
     3) 389 Bergman, Judson 11          4) 416 Smith, Harlan 12           
Section  2  
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   3:34.87  
     1) 488 Arrigo, Ryan 11             2) 489 Fernandes, Andrew 12       
     3) 491 Filipowich, Jordan 12       4) 492 Grant, John 12             
  2 Staples                                             3:36.35  
     1) 1348 Hefnawy, Dean 12           2) 1361 Scott, Jack 10            
     3) 1344 Bonner, Giles 12           4) 1356 Mitchell, Zach 12         
  3 Norwalk                                             3:40.21  
     1) 982 Carrion, Jelani 12          2) 988 Robertino, Adam 12         
     3) 984 Faroni, Teddy 12            4) 979 Bell, Isiah 12             
  4 Notre Dame (West Haven)                             3:41.89  
     1) 1008 Langone, Mike 11           2) 1010 McCoy, Earl 11            
     3) 1009 Madsen, Andrew 12          4) 1006 Denos, Anthony 12         
  5 Conard                                              3:43.01  
     1) 309 Lucey, Ronan 12             2) 304 gustafson, james 12        
     3) 312 schuman, joe 12             4) 311 rossmeisl, brendon 11      
Section  3  
  1 Fitch                                               3:42.62  
     1) 520 Bond, Chris 11              2) 529 Phillips, Michael 12       
     3) 525 Latham, Tyler 10            4) 530 Rissing, Randall 11        
  2 Ridgefield                                          3:42.97  
     1) 1077 Walton, Henry 12           2) 1057 Barile, James 10          
     3) 1063 Gonzalez, Eric 12          4) 1060 Findlay, Connor 11        
  3 Norwich Free Academy                                3:43.13  
     1) 998 Laureano, Julian 11         2) 991 Amos, Kobe 10              
     3) 997 Guillemette, Chase 12       4) 993 DeMarco, Joey 11           
  4 Hamden                                              3:55.28  
     1) 631 Perry, Trevor 10            2) 630 Pearl, Ryan 11             
     3) 634 Smith, Will 11              4) 621 Acosta, Albert 11          
  5 Middletown                                          3:55.41  
     1) 820 Rosenbloom-Snow, Aaron 12   2) 817 Nakatsuka, Craig 11        
     3) 813 Kiniry, Kevin 11            4) 811 Highsmith, Chris 09        
  6 Masuk                                               3:56.71  
     1) 788 Edgeworth, A J 11           2) 792 John, Tyler 12             
     3) 795 Parshall, Kyle 11           4) 797 Politano, Brian 12         
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 James Hillhouse                                     3:35.02  
     1) 682 Washington, Mike 12         2) 681 Maebry, Curtis 11          
     3) 675 Bultran, Pedro 11           4) 679 Maddox, Corey 09           
  2 Weston                                              3:36.25  
     1) 1591 Savicky, Jon 11            2) 1592 Stankiewicz, David 11     
     3) 1581 Frost, Jensen 12           4) 1588 Okoro, Simeon 09          
  3 East Catholic                                       3:39.25  
     1) 422 Shippee, Jacob 12           2) 420 Gordon, Andrew 12          
     3) 419 Duff, Tom 12                4) 421 Kosis, Ryan 11             
  4 Woodland Regional                                   3:41.68  
     1) 1658 Beaulieu, Marc 12          2) 1661 Hebert, Nick 11           
     3) 1657 Baz, Adam 12               4) 1663 LaPerriere, Nick 11       
Section  2  
  1 Canton                                              3:38.44  
     1) 175 Chouinard, Jarrett 12       2) 176 Fitzpatrick, Tyler 12      
     3) 178 Wilson, Keith 12            4) 177 Solomon, Dave 12           
  2 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       3:41.54  
     1) 760 Byrne, Devin 11             2) 758 Barri, James 12            
     3) 761 Clippinger, Aaron 12        4) 759 Buttrick, Bobby 12         
  3 Northwest Catholic                                  3:45.25  
     1) 976 Ravosa, Anthony 11          2) 972 Kosha, Ryan 12             
     3) 974 Peterson, Jack 12           4) 975 Poirier, Brian 12          
  4 Seymour                                             3:48.77  
     1) 1141 Burns, Bobby 11            2) 1145 St. Valliere, Javon 12    
     3) 1142 Fraser, Austin 09          4) 1149 Zgraggen, Robert 12       
  5 Watertown                                           4:14.28  
     1) 1503 DiFederico, Richard 12     2) 1507 Holmes, Jacob 10          
     3) 1513 Mundo, John 10             4) 1518 Sasso, Nick 09            
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bay Shore                                           4:02.63  
     1) 33 Anderson, Jacqueline 10      2) 35 Andrade, Cesia 10           
     3) 45 Gelibert, Jessica 12         4) 59 Rowe, Danielle 12           
  2 Washingtonville                                     4:04.82  
     1) 1491 Alana, O'Neill 10          2) 1492 Connors, Kerry 12         
     3) 1496 Hehir, Lauren 12           4) 1502 Robinson, Raheema 12      
  3 Monroe Woodbury                                     4:09.11  
     1) 832 Boyle, Jennifer 12          2) 844 Mennzzaslma, Morgan 09     
     3) 848 Pavia, Spencer 09           4) 853 Zelenoy, Christina 11      
  4 Windsor                                             4:13.08  
     1) 1670 Kearse, Courtney 11        2) 1668 Harris, Vanessa 12        
     3) 1674 Nabadduka, Medinah 12      4) 1680 Wilson, Janae 12          
  5 Connetquot                                          4:15.22  
     1) 310 Cassiani Orozco, Daleska 12 2) 323 Kudinov, Valeria 11        
     3) 331 Mutell, Taylor 12           4) 337 Worden, Lauren 11          
Section  2  
  1 Clarence                                            4:09.93  
     1) 230 George, Kristen 10          2) 237 Warner, Dana 09            
     3) 234 Saccone, Sydney 11          4) 236 Tresino, Katelyn 12        
  2 Shenendehowa                                        4:12.08  
     1) 1238 Klein, Julianna 10         2) 1255 Underhill, Amanda 10      
     3) 1240 NassrElgrgawi, Sara 10     4) 1246 Rizzo, Kaitlyn 11         
  3 Suffern                                             4:12.30  
     1) 1383 Solan, Imani 09            2) 1382 Shedler, Sara 10          
     3) 1374 Clavell, Mackenna 12       4) 1378 Liporace, Renee 09        
  4 Danbury                                             4:12.79  
     1) 360 Blain, Allison 12           2) 363 Daly, Maddie 12            
     3) 373 Torres, Jay'Yona 10         4) 365 Hill, Melanie 11           
  5 Cornwall                                            4:13.06  
     1) 341 Decker, Jillian 09          2) 343 Jebb, Olivia 12            
     3) 344 Lowry, Heather 12           4) 346 Rudy, Elena 11             
Section  3  
  1 Norwich Free Academy                                4:09.81  
     1) 995 McKenzie, Camille 10        2) 996 Park, Mia Lynne 10         
     3) 997 Pemberton, Dyshelle 11      4) 992 Lenehan, Brianna 11        
  2 Weston                                              4:15.60  
     1) 1588 Allon, Sydney 11           2) 1597 Goodman, Hannah 12        
     3) 1599 Low, Nina 12               4) 1596 Farber, Whitney 10        
  3 Midwood                                             4:16.44  
     1) 829 Liu, Ricki 10               2) 827 Gray, Sarah 12             
     3) 830 Noel, Ebonie 12             4) 822 Branch, Denise 10          
  4 West Seneca West                                    4:23.43  
     1) 1533 Colello, Brianna 11        2) 1536 Jankowski, Abigail 10     
     3) 1539 Mancino, Isabella 8        4) 1550 Szenina, Jessica 10       
  5 Wilton                                              4:24.66  
     1) 1655 Gillespie, Taylor 12       2) 1653 Fiesel, Alex 11           
     3) 1652 Craig, Rebecca 12          4) 1660 Quinlan, Shannon 10       
Section  4  
  1 Darien                                              4:19.24  
     1) 396 Schoen, Dillon 10           2) 399 Weihs, Caroline 11         
     3) 382 Gaffney, Claire 12          4) 378 Donovan, Katie 12          
  2 Wethersfield                                        4:22.66  
     1) 1612 Morrison, Laura 12         2) 1613 Muhammad, Katurah 12      
     3) 1616 O'Keefe, Kirby 12          4) 1615 Niemiec, Ashley 12        
  3 Yorktown                                            4:26.30  
     1) 1717 Recabo, Olivia 11          2) 1712 Dobson, Amy 11            
     3) 1718 Sabella, Lindsay 8         4) 1719 Teevens, Shannon 12       
  4 Bellport                                            4:27.49  
     1) 78 Christina, Dutcher 12        2) 93 Puglisi, Nina 10            
     3) 95 Seaton, Serena 12            4) 84 Jackson, Nakeisha 12        
  5 Shaker                                              4:28.16  
     1) 1185 Sacca, Amanda 12           2) 1186 Soldani, Meghan 10        
     3) 1182 Murawski, Sarah 11         4) 1181 McLean, Danielle 11       
  6 Tatnall                                             4:29.23  
     1) 1416 Carr, Jen 10               2) 1425 Riley, Kendra 09          
     3) 1423 Patti, Theresa 11          4) 1421 Huttman, Emma 12          
Section  5  
  1 South Shore                                         4:28.31  
     1) 1292 Garcia, Kadeesha 11        2) 1290 Colas, Jennipher 12       
     3) 1296 Wilby, Shanique 09         4) 1294 Henderson, Shante 10      
  2 East Meadow                                         4:30.65  
     1) 471 Roberts, Ayanna 11          2) 474 Wilson, Nicolette 11       
     3) 475 Zitzman, Nicole 11          4) 459 Flores, Jennifer 12        
  3 Syosset                                             4:36.82  
  4 Eastport-South Manor                                4:40.46  
     1) 486 Harrigan, Gabbie 10         2) 485 Gurello, Marissa 11        
     3) 478 Connolly, Erin 12           4) 476 Boulliane, Hope 11         
  5 Wilby                                               5:40.14  
     1) 1737 Robles, Amanda             2) 1738 Freeman, Jemila           
     3) 1739 Lopez, Taryn               4) 1740 Jones, Paula              
Section  6  
  1 Levittown District                                  4:17.67  
  2 Columbia                                            4:20.59  
     1) 285 Masiello, Helena 09         2) 284 Maloney, Colleen 10        
     3) 279 Deyo, Bonnie 12             4) 290 Romer, Alison 10           
  3 Orchard Park                                        4:30.34  
  4 James Madison                                       4:37.39  
     1) 724 Daniel, Jahmani 09          2) 728 Kemp, Brianna 09           
     3) 731 Semple, Chelsea 09          4) 730 O'Brien, Samantha 09       
  5 Iroquois                                            4:51.96  
     1) 697 Ackerman, Katherine 10      2) 698 D'Arcy, Brooke 11          
     3) 709 Wiedemann, Ashley 12        4) 706 Neville, Wendy 10          
  6 Wallkill                                            5:12.82  
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Over 800
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Colonie                                             3:26.41  
     1) 285 Sainato, Giancarlo 12       2) 283 Osipitan, Tommy 12         
     3) 270 Holmes, Jon 11              4) 275 Luizzi, Matt 12            
  2 Staples                                             3:27.30  
     1) 1349 Heil, Jon 12               2) 1354 Marsh, Walker 11          
     3) 1351 Hoberman, Max 12           4) 1363 Wynne, Henry 11           
  3 Shaker                                              3:32.17  
     1) 1170 O'Conner, John 11          2) 1174 Phillips, Dan 12          
     3) 1180 Smith, Robert 11           4) 1171 Oppelt, Tyler 11          
  4 St. Anthony's                                       3:33.09  
     1) 1288 Adebite, Adekola 12        2) 1299 Graw, Daniel 12           
     3) 1305 Kum, Gene 12               4) 1315 Ridley, Stanton 12        
Section  2  
  1 Washingtonville                                     3:29.67  
     1) 1485 Cocchiara, Dan 12          2) 1487 Erondu, Anthony 12        
     3) 1493 Nguyen, Brett 09           4) 1491 Lubin, Darnell 09         
  2 St. John the Baptist                                3:30.17  
     1) 1335 Schneider, Jeremey 11      2) 1334 Rowan, Pat 11             
     3) 1336 Selle, John 11             4) 1325 Collins, Kyle 11          
  3 Bishop Hendricken                                   3:30.26  
     1) 81 Perreault, Alex 11           2) 79 O'Connell, Kyle 12          
     3) 59 Barboza-Simpkins, Jordan 12  4) 83 Ricci, Cameron 11           
  4 Syosset                                             3:37.73  
     1) 1394 Anand, Jatan 11            2) 1407 Oaussil, Nick 10          
     3) 1408 Sample, Angelo 10          4) 1402 Knaster, Ross 10          
Section  3  
  1 Clarence                                            3:31.43  
     1) 236 Kuberka, Jonathan 12        2) 245 Wrobel, Daniel 12          
     3) 240 Reinhardt, Benjamin 11      4) 230 Cummiskey, Brian 12        
  2 Norwich Free Academy                                3:36.96  
     1) 1002 Trahan, Joseph 11          2) 1003 Weiler, Andrew 12         
     3) 1000 Liang, Kyle 11             4) 993 DeMarco, Joey 11           
  3 Shelton                                             3:49.01  
     1) 1206 Pesale, Andrew 12          2) 1203 Merdinger, Chris 11       
     3) 1200 Kocurek, Wesley 09         4) 1205 Niedzwieki, Brian 12      
  4 Danbury                                             3:50.70  
     1) 366 Hoyt, Justin 10             2) 352 Caldwell, Ken 09           
     3) 351 Brown, Cyrus 10             4) 362 Fernandez, Deryck 12       
  5 Weston                                              3:56.96  
     1) 1575 Baber, Patrick 09          2) 1589 Petty, Chris 09           
     3) 1593 Zirn, Micah 09             4) 1586 Macwilliams, Kevin 09     
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 600-800
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wallkill                                            3:30.21  
     1) 1475 Chateau, Colin 12          2) 1478 Edwards, Darien 12        
     3) 1484 Wellmon, Eric 12           4) 1477 Crespi, Kevin 12          
  2 North Babylon                                       3:38.02  
     1) 938 Briscoe, Chris 12           2) 939 Christopher, Steve 12      
     3) 942 Lopez, Alex 12              4) 948 Schmitt, Tyler 11          
  3 Great Valley                                        3:40.39  
     1) 568 Brown, Michael 12           2) 569 Burgess, Max 11            
     3) 579 Yang, Michael 11            4) 573 Lock, Kevin 10             
  4 Cornwall                                            3:41.49  
     1) 321 Combs, Alex 10              2) 324 Hall, Anthony 11           
     3) 318 Banks, Jon 12               4) 323 Gangemi, Kevin 09          
Section  2  
  1 Suffern                                             3:31.45  
     1) 1386 Walker, Alex 11            2) 1380 Mohunlal, Dan 11          
     3) 1381 Mohunlal, Derek 11         4) 1383 Raymond, David 11         
  2 Iroquois                                            3:42.04  
     1) 672 Ridge, Matt 11              2) 668 Hejna, Jeff 12             
     3) 673 Turchiarelli, Tyler 11      4) 671 Petrocy, Justin 11         
  3 Wethersfield                                        3:49.96  
     1) 1610 Preysner, John 12          2) 1612 Schroeder, Greg 11        
     3) 1606 Everett, Tyler 12          4) 1602 Aronne, Andrew 12         
  4 New Milford                                         3:52.86  
     1) 894 Jerolmon, Corey 12          2) 891 Ek, Donny 12               
     3) 900 Scanlan, Jake 11            4) 895 Kainth, Josheel 11         
Section  3  
  1 Levittown District                                  3:50.95  
  2 Tatnall                                             3:54.25  
     1) 1422 Holden, Jack 09            2) 1425 Maddox, Malik 09          
     3) 1427 Ortiz, Jordan 12           4) 1430 Sklodowski, Steve 12      
  3 Wilton                                              3:55.99  
     1) 1636 Caswell, Matt 11           2) 1638 DiCorato, Adrian 12       
     3) 1635 Agudo, Marco 10            4) 1646 Taylor, Spencer 11        
  4 Darien                                              4:00.38  
     1) 402 Iqbal, Marcus 11            2) 415 Smith, Cameron 10          
     3) 414 Siemers, Billy 12           4) 399 Hall, Windsor 12           
  5 Yorktown                                            4:00.82  
     1) 1696 Leddy, Matthew 11          2) 1691 Crumm, Gary 12            
     3) 1694 Hoang, Dan 10              4) 1693 Granozio, Nick 10         
 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 James Hillhouse                                    12:37.67  
     1) 715 Davis, Kellie 11            2) 716 Holmes, Precious 11        
     3) 714 Curtis, Whitney 10          4) 720 McDaniels, Jayvonna 11     
  2 Amity Reg.                                         12:55.14  
     1) 21 Race, Rebecca 12             2) 16 Eldracher, Alexa 11         
     3) 18 Greenberg, Cynthia 12        4) 14 Beedle, Leanne 12           
  3 Ridgefield                                         13:04.68  
     1) 1051 Carr, Caroline 11          2) 1050 Berta, Amanda 11          
     3) 1057 McCarthy, Samantha 11      4) 1054 Guillaume, Sarah 11       
  4 Conard                                             13:16.18  
     1) 300 Lagoy, Elizabeth 10         2) 292 Bourquin, Olivia 10        
     3) 301 Lohneiss, Jennifer 12       4) 295 Griffin, Randa 10          
  5 Shelton                                            13:36.86  
     1) 1214 O'Brien, Katie 12          2) 1210 Langdon, Shannon 11       
     3) 1217 Schumacher, Joelle 10      4) 1218 Spadinger, Sydney 11      
  6 Darien                                             13:45.35  
     1) 393 Ott, Meredith 12            2) 376 Cassidy, Lilly 12          
     3) 377 Colon, Sarah 11             4) 386 Johnston, Anne 09          
  7 Danbury                                            14:05.88  
     1) 366 James, Najmah 10            2) 369 Lutz, Haile 12             
     3) 374 Woxholdt, Sarah 11          4) 361 Constantine, Kaleigh 10    
  8 Suffield                                           14:12.36  
     1) 1389 LaBarre, Monique 09        2) 1391 McNierney, Paxton 12      
     3) 1390 McCormick, Shelby 09       4) 1388 Izabel, Lauren 09         
  9 Lyme-Old Lyme                                      14:13.32  
     1) 769 Lee, Amy 12                 2) 771 Scott, Ali 10              
     3) 772 Scott, Liz 10               4) 767 Gagne, Reba 12             
 10 Watertown                                          14:41.67  
     1) 1508 Grella, Olivia 11          2) 1518 Pesino, Natalie 10        
     3) 1509 Guerrera, Alexa 10         4) 1522 Szarkowicz, Mary 09       
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury                                            10:50.11  
     1) 374 Moore, Thomas 12            2) 383 Winter, Austin 11          
     3) 355 Chiaravalle, Shane 12       4) 353 Carlsen, Nicholas 11       
  2 Rocky Hill                                         10:52.94  
     1) 1086 Tan, Alex 10               2) 1082 O'Brien, Brennan 12       
     3) 1079 Davis, Gerald 12           4) 1078 Crafa, Joe 11             
  3 Haddam-Killingworth                                11:00.90  
     1) 617 Colonia-Hughes, Bryce 12    2) 618 Duval, Nick 12             
     3) 620 WALSH, BRENDAN 12           4) 616 BRANDON, PETER 11          
  4 Capital Prep                                       11:10.74  
     1) 181 nelson, devin 10            2) 182 sherman, nick 12           
     3) 179 dobson, joseph 10           4) 183 velvasquez, dhahran 10     
  5 Lyme-Old Lyme                                      11:11.33  
     1) 765 Walker, Nick 12             2) 766 Wilczynski, Pat 12         
     3) 763 Marafito, VJ 12             4) 758 Barri, James 12            
  6 Suffield                                           11:11.57  
     1) 1391 LaBarre, Denis 12          2) 1393 Shank, Dalton 12          
     3) 1388 Biederman, David 09        4) 1392 Moroney, Dan 12           
  7 New Milford                                        11:19.46  
     1) 899 Rossiter, Noah 12           2) 896 Kastilahn, Matt 10         
     3) 898 Ribeiro, Will 11            4) 888 Anderson, Stephen 12       
  8 Staples                                            11:21.09  
     1) 1358 Nolan, Patrick 11          2) 1350 Hoberman, Kyle 12         
     3) 1359 Payne, Brad 11             4) 1353 Kulis, Mikolaj 12         
  9 Watertown                                          11:24.62  
     1) 1517 Sasso, Doug 12             2) 1512 Maloney, Bryan 10         
     3) 1505 Giroux, Marc-Andre 12      4) 1515 Rafferty, Emmett 12       
 10 Shelton                                            11:36.37  
     1) 1196 Bederman, Kyle 12          2) 1201 Lampert, Brian 12         
     3) 1199 Grand, Joe 12              4) 1202 Mabee, Jacob 11           
 11 Norwalk                                            11:42.68  
     1) 982 Carrion, Jelani 12          2) 981 Bonebrake, Michael 11      
     3) 986 McGrath, Ian 11             4) 989 Rosales, Edwin 11          
 12 Fitch                                              11:43.74  
     1) 532 Young, Charlie 12           2) 528 Olendorf, Alex 12          
     3) 521 Brown, Erik 12              4) 531 Wyld, Lake 11              
 13 Conard                                             12:17.43  
     1) 315 Wilson, Edward 12           2) 299 binder, jake 10            
     3) 300 bruzzese, henry 12          4) 298 bertini, andrew 11         
 14 Middletown                                         12:18.46  
     1) 803 Alvarez, Mateo 10           2) 813 Kiniry, Kevin 11           
     3) 821 Schaff, Ben 10              4) 816 Mroczka, Nick 10           
 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colonie                                            12:33.46  
     1) 257 Kerin, Shannen 8            2) 247 Capobianco, Gina 10        
     3) 255 Keller, Rachel 12           4) 264 Pellegrini, Carolyn 10     
  2 Bay Shore                                          12:37.46  
     1) 58 Reyes, Jasmin 8              2) 37 Arcuri, Lindsay 11          
     3) 56 Palomino, Kelsey 11          4) 33 Anderson, Jacqueline 10     
  3 Shaker                                             12:42.66  
     1) 1176 Lavender, Kayleigh 11      2) 1174 Hayes, Kristen 12         
     3) 1179 Madison, Hannah 11         4) 1178 Libruk, Laura 10          
  4 Syosset                                            12:48.92  
     1) 1408 Rustami, Henna 11          2) 1399 Gruber, Lauren 8          
     3) 1401 Knaster, Jade 11           4) 1406 Moran, Erika 11           
  5 Monroe Woodbury                                    12:50.95  
     1) 840 Gomez, Randi 10             2) 851 Sullivan, Ashlyn 11        
     3) 846 O'Donnell, Dana 11          4) 852 Ventarola, Meaghan 12      
  6 East Lyme                                          12:54.79  
     1) 437 Christensen, Eva 11         2) 443 Power, Noelene 12          
     3) 446 Wisner, Stephanie 12        4) 442 Pallan, Anika 12           
  7 East Meadow                                        12:56.34  
     1) 447 Ashe, Amanda 10             2) 463 Langan, Caitlin 11         
     3) 467 Patel, Nilam 12             4) 468 Peysson, Meghan 11         
  8 Cornwall                                           13:03.99  
     1) 338 Boylan, Beatrice 09         2) 341 Decker, Jillian 09         
     3) 342 Fasano, Amanda 12           4) 349 Wallace, Ashley 09         
  9 Carmel                                             13:10.65  
     1) 198 Cortina, Andrea 09          2) 204 McSherry, Shannon 12       
     3) 203 McCormack, Katherine 10     4) 199 Gould, Annie 12            
 10 Scarsdale                                          13:41.21  
     1) 1101 Gross, Libby 12            2) 1098 Elliott, Alison 12        
     3) 1104 Lum, Shia Li 12            4) 1096 Clapp, Helen 10           
 11 Coventry                                           13:48.53  
     1) 356 Haley, Jenn 11              2) 358 Rocchio, Gianna 11         
     3) 354 Grant, Courtney 09          4) 351 Bellows, Jessica 09        
 12 Manchester                                         13:56.05  
     1) 782 McCartney, Kylie 12         2) 783 Ofria, Jackie 12           
     3) 784 Robbins, Sarah 10           4) 779 Corrao, Alexis 10          
Section  2  
  1 Washingtonville                                    13:08.44  
  2 Staples                                            13:21.21  
     1) 1363 Scanlin, Tyler 10          2) 1359 Mullen, Courtney 12       
     3) 1362 Popkin, Alexandra 12       4) 1365 Smith, Caroline 12        
  3 Wilton                                             13:31.31  
     1) 1652 Craig, Rebecca 12          2) 1660 Quinlan, Shannon 10       
     3) 1657 House, Gabrielle 12        4) 1659 Lyons, Paige 12           
  4 Midwood                                            13:36.03  
     1) 822 Branch, Denise 10           2) 829 Liu, Ricki 10              
     3) 828 Henri, Taina 11             4) 827 Gray, Sarah 12             
  5 Yorktown                                           13:48.08  
     1) 1711 Camp, Natalie 10           2) 1713 Lederman, Addie 12        
     3) 1714 Lederman, Emily 10         4) 1710 Buonagurio, Amanda 12     
  6 New Milford                                        13:52.31  
     1) 896 Krista, Pullen 11           2) 895 Guptill, Lindsay 12        
     3) 893 Grazia, Saige 09            4) 891 Gabby, Passarelli 12       
  7 Connetquot                                         13:52.71  
     1) 316 Doner, Shelby 10            2) 328 McCormick, Heather 09      
     3) 325 Maguire, Emily 09           4) 332 Penka, Lexi 10             
  8 Clarence                                           13:57.95  
     1) 235 Saenger, Marissa 10         2) 230 George, Kristen 10         
     3) 231 Huben, Jacqueline 12        4) 233 McCadden, Kaitlin 12       
  9 Half Hollow Hills East                             14:05.17  
     1) 643 Diaz, Sydney 09             2) 648 Jimenez, Ashley 11         
     3) 644 Donovan, Erin 12            4) 646 Golan, Yael 09             
 10 Bellport                                           14:13.86  
     1) 78 Christina, Dutcher 12        2) 93 Puglisi, Nina 10            
     3) 91 pereira, Bianca 10           4) 83 Gibbons, Haley 10           
 11 Levittown District                                 14:18.07  
 12 West Seneca West                                   14:18.35  
     1) 1535 Harris, Emma 8             2) 1540 Manzo, Megan 10           
     3) 1545 Nehl, Emily 12             4) 1546 O'Mara, Katelyn 09        
 13 Brien McMahon                                      14:30.75  
     1) 146 Boyd, Sarah 10              2) 147 Bradley, Dana 12           
     3) 148 Burnham, Kristin 09         4) 149 Granata, Allison 11        
 14 Eastport-South Manor                               16:03.27  
     1) 489 Kondrick, Emily 12          2) 493 Pellicci, Ashley 12        
     3) 494 Schafer, Ashley 09          4) 482 Gorga, Jacqueline 12       
 
Event 18  Boys Distance Medley Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Saratoga Springs                                   10:32.66  
     1) 1098 Kuznia, Steven 12          2) 1101 Navin, Jay 10             
     3) 1102 Patterson, Spencer 12      4) 1100 Moore, Jonathan 11        
  2 Tatnall                                            10:32.69  
  3 Carmel                                             10:51.61  
     1) 188 Muniz, Benito 09            2) 189 Scott, Cyd 10              
     3) 185 Jennings, Terrance 12       4) 184 Holt, Eric 11              
  4 Colonie                                            10:51.71  
     1) 274 Johnson, Jordan 10          2) 272 Hooten, Andrew 12          
     3) 277 McPadden, Sean 11           4) 273 Johnson, Jake 8            
  5 Shenendehowa                                       10:54.59  
  6 Amity Reg.                                         10:55.22  
     1) 23 Shurtleff, Clark 12          2) 18 Neumann, Alexander 12       
     3) 11 DiPietro, Jesse 12           4) 17 Kelley, Adam 12             
  7 Suffern                                            10:56.68  
     1) 1385 Vettom, Shawn 12           2) 1375 Dervish, Tristan 10       
     3) 1376 Greenberg, Evan 12         4) 1374 Cross, Ryan 12            
  8 Washingtonville                                    11:12.50  
Section  2  
  1 Manchester                                         11:08.21  
     1) 777 Parla, Chris 12             2) 780 Smith, Shamar 12           
     3) 769 Alvarado, David 12          4) 773 Dibble, Patrick 11         
  2 Yorktown                                           11:12.16  
     1) 1697 Naumann, Alexei 12         2) 1695 Kelly, Sean 12            
     3) 1699 Zeren, Jeff 11             4) 1698 Shea, James 11            
  3 Levittown District                                 11:23.19  
  4 Syosset                                            11:23.65  
     1) 1395 Bertrand, Alex 11          2) 1409 Schlessinger, Jake 11     
     3) 1413 Tarnowski, Tyler 09        4) 1414 Vittucci, Andy 12         
  5 Scarsdale                                          11:25.99  
     1) 1109 Dobosh, Eric 12            2) 1106 Capelin, Daniel 11        
     3) 1113 Newman, Ben 12             4) 1114 Seki, Kazuya 12           
  6 Orchard Park                                       11:32.78  
  7 Clarence                                           11:51.57  
     1) 246 Yerrick, Jackson 11         2) 241 Richardson, Justin 11      
     3) 229 Coffey, Kieran 11           4) 237 Kuloszewski, Zachary 09    
  8 Cornwall                                           11:52.72  
     1) 316 Abbott, Kevin 10            2) 317 Amnott, Luke 10            
     3) 320 Branch, Nick 11             4) 322 Davis, Brendan 11          
  9 All Hallows                                        12:05.43  
     1) 3 Imadi, Kenneth 12             2) 4 Phipps, Kwame 12             
     3) 2 Espuet, Andrew 11             4) 5 Vanega, Oriel 12             
 10 Columbia                                           13:09.18  
     1) 289 Allen, Cody 11              2) 293 Meehan, Marcus 10          
     3) 296 Taylor, Jason 12            4) 295 Somerville, Joey 8         
 
Event 19  Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tatnall                                            11:44.02  
     1) 1426 Salter, Rebecca 11         2) 1428 Voltz, Lindsay 11         
     3) 1414 Anderson, Reagan 11        4) 1424 Pierce, Haley 12          
  2 La Salle Academy                                   11:53.36  
     1) 745 Meehan, Madison 12          2) 741 Kane, Erin 11              
     3) 746 Meehan, McKenzie 12         4) 742 Keating, Molly 12          
  3 Saratoga Springs                                   11:55.14  
     1) 1074 Bianco, Ellery 09          2) 1079 Driscoll, Taylor 11       
     3) 1081 Hollowood, Keelin 11       4) 1091 Smith, Estela 09          
  4 Academy of Holy Names                              12:06.57  
     1) 2 Close, Kaitlin 09             2) 4 Ford, Mikaila 11             
     3) 6 Maloy, Catherine 11           4) 11 Triller, Leah 10            
  5 Red Bank Catholic                                  12:14.17  
     1) 1045 Bellaran, Lindsey 12       2) 1047 Handchen, Ashleigh 12     
     3) 1049 McMullin, Meghan 12        4) 1048 Marzano, Liana 12         
  6 Northport                                          12:18.15  
     1) 966 Corrigan, Anna 12           2) 967 Ronde, Sara 12             
     3) 964 Albaneze, Natasha 10        4) 965 Brennan, Brigid 10         
  7 Suffern                                            12:19.73  
     1) 1384 Svoboda, Ursula 11         2) 1385 Theard, Sorya 11          
     3) 1371 Adler, Sarah 11            4) 1386 Zendell, Katie 09         
  8 St. Anthony's                                      12:28.67  
     1) 1320 Williams, Olicia 12        2) 1307 Fiedler, Megan 11         
     3) 1317 Russ, Sloan 12             4) 1309 Fontana, Lauren 12        
  9 Weston                                             12:33.12  
     1) 1609 Walmsley, Charlotte 12     2) 1606 Kee, Julia 12             
     3) 1608 Pohl, Abigail 11           4) 1605 Brackett, Olivia 12       
 10 Shenendehowa                                       12:41.58  
     1) 1239 Kowalczyk, Bailey 11       2) 1242 Osaheni, Sarah 11         
     3) 1236 Jordan, Kristen 11         4) 1244 Predmore, Lizzie 12       
 -- North Shore                                              DQ   Exchange Zone Violat
     1) 955 Nadel, Samantha 12          2) 957 Nerud, Brianna 12          
     3) 942 Caldwell, Elizabeth 11      4) 948 Farrell, Lea 10            
 
Event 20  Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshfield                                         10:17.40  
     1) 782 Hubbard, Joel 12            2) 781 Doherty, Brendan 11        
     3) 783 Talanian, Ryan 12           4) 784 Thomas, Kevin 12           
  2 Shaker                                             10:21.54  
     1) 1165 Libruk, Michael 12         2) 1183 Weykamp, Ian 11           
     3) 1182 Vallecorsa, Jon 12         4) 1155 Delago, Christian 12      
  3 Port Jefferson                                     10:22.78  
     1) 1041 Conte, Cole 12             2) 1044 Keresztes, Andrew 12      
     3) 1045 Neiman, Ben 12             4) 1040 Burke, James 09           
  4 St. Anthony's                                      10:23.53  
     1) 1304 Kreider, Kevin 12          2) 1288 Adebite, Adekola 12       
     3) 1309 Meehan, Daniel 12          4) 1293 Diliberto, Thomas 12      
  5 Collegiate School                                  10:26.94  
     1) 258 McDuffie, Will 12           2) 257 McDonald, Alex 12          
     3) 255 Garcia, Will 12             4) 260 Pompilj, Marco 09          
  6 Great Valley                                       10:27.56  
     1) 578 Wolffe, Billy 11            2) 574 McCary, Demetrius 12       
     3) 576 Willig, Matt 10             4) 577 Willig, Ned 12             
  7 North Babylon                                      10:31.26  
     1) 944 Moran, Kris 11              2) 941 Coyle, Shaun 11            
     3) 936 Blatz, Billy 11             4) 937 Boney, James 12            
  8 Loyola Blakefield                                  10:33.87  
     1) 751 Dominic, Piedmont 11        2) 753 Michael, Wegner 09         
     3) 752 johnson, ryan 12            4) 750 corbusier, kevin 12        
  9 Fairfield College Prep                             10:35.51  
     1) 472 Alvarado, Christian 10      2) 485 Vare, Adam 10              
     3) 474 Corona, Patrick 12          4) 480 Rog, Connor 12             
 10 Kellenberg                                         10:43.32  
     1) 713 Murphy, Dylan 11            2) 708 Maulo, Joseph 12           
     3) 718 Turner, Randall 11          4) 710 McGee, Raul 12             
 11 St. John the Baptist                               10:50.23  
     1) 1328 Fiore, Paolo 11            2) 1326 DuPlessis, Thomas 12      
     3) 1323 Benfield, Gerard 12        4) 1327 Ferguson, Sean 12         
 
Event 21  Girls Distance Medley Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bronxville                                         12:23.10  
     1) 155 Campbell, Courtney 10       2) 161 Hoffer, Emilie 10          
     3) 164 Phillips, Amelia 11         4) 167 Rizzo, Meredith 11         
  2 Immaculate                                         12:33.15  
     1) 693 Kaeslin, Alexandra 12       2) 694 Riley, Maeve 09            
     3) 692 Christe, Maggie 11          4) 696 Wojnicki, Jessica 10       
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          12:37.84  
     1) 187 Pruyn, Schuyler 11          2) 183 Monsen, Anastasia 10       
     3) 186 Pierce, Tiffany 12          4) 188 Roecker, Meagan 11         
  4 St. Dominic                                        12:49.22  
     1) 1329 Sabbers, Cecilia 12        2) 1327 Martinez, Jessie 10       
     3) 1323 Boney, Leandra 12          4) 1330 Sisk, Sarah 12            
  5 Great Valley                                       12:54.56  
     1) 585 Harbison, Sam 12            2) 586 Kochinsky, Sarah 11        
     3) 589 Shenk, Samantha 10          4) 584 Claffey, Elise 09          
  6 Bayport-Blue Point                                 12:56.53  
     1) 71 Dooley, Courtney 10          2) 77 Walker, Bailey 11           
     3) 69 Darby, Taylor 09             4) 75 Saroka, Katie 11            
  7 Rye                                                13:11.76  
     1) 1060 Delane, Jordan 12          2) 1062 Palmer, Celia 12          
     3) 1063 Virtue, Tori 12            4) 1061 Friedmann, Ellie 12       
  8 Archbishop Wood                                    13:21.58  
     1) 24 Boyce, Carolyn 10            2) 26 Cosenza, Jessica 11         
     3) 25 Conville, Kate 12            4) 27 Ortiz, Casey 10             
  9 Pawling                                            13:48.82  
     1) 1035 Nagasing, Zoe 12           2) 1029 DelBene, Diana 09         
     3) 1033 Marvin, Sarah 09           4) 1034 Meaney, Morgan 11         
Section  2  
  1 Greenwich                                          13:24.97  
     1) 621 Boyce, Jackie 12            2) 623 Crowder, Sarah 11          
     3) 624 Grimmke, Annie 11           4) 627 Lapham, Sarah 11           
  2 Tri-Valley                                         13:36.28  
     1) 1437 Bender, Autumn 8           2) 1444 Rennison, Brittany 12     
     3) 1438 Brooks, Alex 10            4) 1443 Rehm, Olivia 12           
  3 Westhampton Beach                                  13:53.48  
     1) 1574 Cange, Coryn 12            2) 1578 Ford, Morgan 09           
     3) 1580 Kneski, Remy 12            4) 1579 Gilbakian, Grace 8        
  4 Port Jefferson                                     14:12.25  
     1) 1044 Woodhead, Sandi 11         2) 1042 Ross, Katherina 12        
     3) 1040 Damaskos, Janella 09       4) 1043 Swords, Mairead 10        
  5 School of the Holy Child                           14:12.71  
     1) 1110 Crane, Georgia 12          2) 1111 Despins, Isabelle 12      
     3) 1116 Pace, Carly 10             4) 1107 Brakey, Jolie 10          
  6 Mt.Hope                                            14:13.83  
     1) 860 Rainville, Meghan 12        2) 862 Rusin, Nicole 11           
     3) 859 McPherson, Kylie 10         4) 858 Heyden, Katarina 09        
  7 Shoreham-Wading River                              14:20.05  
     1) 1266 Shanklin, Claire 11        2) 1269 Vicari, Ashlyn 11         
     3) 1268 Taddeo, Kaitlyn 12         4) 1260 Kelly, Audrey 12          
  8 Notre Dame Academy                                 14:39.19  
     1) 1008 Downing, Sam 10            2) 1005 Althoff, Kristen 11       
     3) 1009 Garcia, Brianne 10         4) 1014 Roda, Jackie 09           
  9 Schuylerville                                      14:47.67  
     1) 1137 Young, Megan 11            2) 1136 Wolin, Kailey 11          
     3) 1133 Scavone, Caitlin 8         4) 1125 Gray, Hailey 10           
 10 East Hampton                                       15:37.01  
     1) 407 Boyce, Madison 09           2) 417 Schular, Jordan 10         
     3) 410 Einsiedel, Hannah 10        4) 408 Boyce, McKenzie 09         
 
Event 22  Boys Distance Medley Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Red Bank Catholic                                  10:38.56  
     1) 1055 Rooney, Charley 12         2) 1053 Cenicola, Marc 12         
     3) 1052 Bogert, Kyle 10            4) 1054 Rob, Napolitano 11        
  2 Georgetown Prep                                    10:46.45  
     1) 547 Gyenis, Andrew 12           2) 551 Posniewski, Sam 12         
     3) 544 Busby, Ron 11               4) 545 Chapin, Joey 12            
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          10:46.93  
     1) 163 Fernandez, Dan 12           2) 167 Kirsty, Robert 10          
     3) 162 Chapman, Joe 12             4) 165 Herkenham, Buddy 12        
  4 East Greenwich                                     10:49.37  
  5 Shoreham-Wading River                              10:52.51  
     1) 1236 Keys, Tyler 12             2) 1235 Kelly, Jack 10            
     3) 1238 Udvadia, Ryan 10           4) 1237 Lee, John 12              
  6 East Lyme                                          10:56.93  
     1) 458 Ostrowski, Ben 11           2) 459 Smith, Pat 12              
     3) 452 Combies, Jon 11             4) 451 Butler, Scott 11           
  7 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons                          11:04.45  
     1) 1016 Lange, Jason 11            2) 1015 Ferretti, Ben 12          
     3) 1018 Pantalone, Jordan 11       4) 1017 Lange, Matthew 11         
  8 Tri-Valley                                         11:12.52  
     1) 1440 Lopez, Omar 12             2) 1446 Woolsey, Aidan 10         
     3) 1445 Weintraub, Justin 10       4) 1433 Bernstein, Jim 12         
  9 Archbishop Wood                                    11:15.67  
     1) 35 Boligitz, Jimmy 11           2) 37 Messina, Josh 10            
     3) 38 Pocoroba, Jeff 11            4) 36 Flanagan, Tim 12            
 10 Sheehan                                            11:35.33  
     1) 1191 Paolello, Kyle 11          2) 1193 Stasulli, Anthony 11      
     3) 1188 Fengler, Tim 12            4) 1190 Lupoli, Tom 12            
 11 Elwood/John Glenn                                  12:10.46  
     1) 466 Felizarri, Justin 12        2) 467 Fodera, Joseph 12          
     3) 468 Gibbons, Daniel 12          4) 462 Chang, David 12            
Section  2  
  1 Rye                                                10:56.60  
     1) 1090 Mayo-Smith, Tom 12         2) 1089 Matthias, Aaron 12        
     3) 1087 Breckenridge, Tyler 12     4) 1088 Love, Taylor 12           
  2 Bronxville                                         11:22.17  
     1) 146 Forst, Brian 11             2) 147 Forst, Ted 09              
     3) 148 Grantham, Tyler 12          4) 154 Vetromile, John 11         
  3 Scotia-Glenville                                   11:33.31  
     1) 1126 Ackerman, Everett 12       2) 1128 Denny, Eric 11            
     3) 1132 Manda, Matt 09             4) 1129 Flaherty, Connor 11       
  4 Somers                                             11:41.01  
     1) 1279 Zorn, Justin 11            2) 1268 Martello, Joseph 12       
     3) 1259 Friedman, Scott 12         4) 1277 Sammel, David 12          
  5 Prout School                                       11:57.14  
     1) 1047 Conte, Steve 12            2) 1048 Emby, Luke 10             
     3) 1050 Ricci, Victor 11           4) 1051 Rocciho, Robert 10        
  6 George School                                      11:57.77  
     1) 534 Atwater, Alex 11            2) 537 Clinton, Evan 11           
     3) 542 McGuinness, Jake 11         4) 539 Giuffrida, Zander 12       
  7 Mt.Hope                                            11:57.80  
     1) 842 Stanley, James 12           2) 838 Castigliego, Josh 11       
     3) 839 Marshall, Derek 12          4) 840 Paulino, Brandon 12        
  8 Westhampton Beach                                  12:08.81  
     1) 1558 Aponte, Alex 11            2) 1570 Percoco, Andrew 11        
     3) 1564 Horbatiuk, Greg 11         4) 1559 Bossung, Blane 12         
  9 East Hampton                                       12:13.90  
     1) 433 Costa, Nick 10              2) 443 Sczkoda, Blake 12          
     3) 445 Will, Lambert 12            4) 437 Jandrzejczyk, Jake 11      
 10 North Shore                                        12:27.09  
     1) 962 Laderer, Travis 10          2) 959 Kapuscinski, Ben 11        
     3) 957 Harir, Max 12               4) 960 Korten, Max 12             
 11 La Salle                                           12:43.11  
     1) 725 Kelley, Jimmy 12            2) 721 Coughlin, Niall 10         
     3) 731 Pennington, Alex 12         4) 724 Isabelle, Alex 11          
 12 Greenwich                                          12:50.02  
     1) 605 Hansen, Chandler 09         2) 603 Copeland, Tanner 12        
     3) 604 D'Acchille, Lucian 8        4) 601 Brown, James 09            
 13 Schuylerville                                      13:12.14  
     1) 1118 Goldenberg, Sam 11         2) 1125 Williams, Reid 10         
     3) 1124 Watson, Matt 11            4) 1123 Pieper, Kris 12           
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gwynedd Mercy Acad                                  4:10.66  
     1) 639 Knowles, Maura 12           2) 641 Rosenberger, Olivia 12     
     3) 640 Novakovik, Michaela 11      4) 638 Keenan, Emma 11            
  2 Bayport-Blue Point                                  4:12.79  
     1) 72 Hasher, Casey 11             2) 76 Triani, Sam 11              
     3) 65 Cibuls, Kathleen 8           4) 67 Courtney, Dooley 10         
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:12.87  
     1) 1010 Garcia, Pariis 12          2) 1006 Bohnenberger, Alison 11   
     3) 1015 VanPelt, Michelle 12       4) 1013 Roda, Alexa 10            
  4 George School                                       4:15.10  
     1) 544 Haney, Christina 12         2) 545 Mapelli, Emily 12          
     3) 550 Um, Julia 12                4) 543 Aldrich, Francesca 12      
  5 Bronxville                                          4:15.97  
     1) 156 Campbell, Madison 10        2) 162 Kohlhoff, Lucy 09          
     3) 164 Phillips, Amelia 11         4) 166 Rizzo, Hilary 8            
Section  2  
  1 Shoreham-Wading River                               4:11.54  
     1) 1264 McDonnell, Shannon 12      2) 1263 Lee, Laura 11             
     3) 1262 Kuczewski, Genn 12         4) 1265 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn 8        
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           4:14.86  
     1) 189 Russell, Karli 11           2) 184 Nerney, Katie 8            
     3) 179 Fernandez, Allison 09       4) 191 Stahl, Christina 11        
  3 East Greenwich                                      4:15.48  
     1) 400 Baiocchi, Mikayla 11        2) 403 Dorsey, Jaimee 12          
     3) 402 Davis, Allie 12             4) 401 Cruise, Carolyn 10         
  4 Mercy                                               4:19.60  
  5 North Salem                                         4:22.85  
     1) 933 Allen, Emma 10              2) 938 Stefankowski, Alexsandra 09
     3) 936 Schumann, Allison 11        4) 934 Bechu, Noemie 11           
Section  3  
  1 East Hampton                                        4:23.85  
     1) 423 Walsh, Shannon 11           2) 418 Sekoll, Amber 11           
     3) 409 Cook, Hannah 10             4) 415 Nowakowski, Kim 11         
  2 Scotia-Glenville                                    4:31.17  
     1) 1138 Casey, Renee 11            2) 1139 Celorio, Becky 12         
     3) 1142 Denny, Kim 10              4) 1149 Schnore, Michaela 10      
  3 Ichabod Crane                                       4:31.87  
     1) 686 Baker, Alexa 10             2) 689 Leggett, Sagan 09          
     3) 688 Fraoili, Serria 11          4) 687 DiGrioli, Sara 11          
  4 Sheehan                                             4:33.44  
     1) 1190 Bartel, Samatha 11         2) 1193 Fengler, Liz 10           
     3) 1194 Gagliardi, Lia 12          4) 1196 Mendygal, Mackenzie 10    
  5 Westhampton Beach                                   4:42.63  
     1) 1581 Mason, Gabby 11            2) 1582 Mason, Sabrina 10         
     3) 1586 Utter, Emily 12            4) 1587 Vickers, Steph 11         
  6 St. Dominic                                         4:44.53  
     1) 1325 Hurley, Zha'Mari 12        2) 1327 Martinez, Jessie 10       
     3) 1326 Keating, Cara 10           4) 1328 Rediger, Victoria 10      
Section  4  
  1 Schuylerville                                       4:18.82  
     1) 1129 Kozubel, Justine 11        2) 1130 Lenzi, Shannon 12         
     3) 1128 Hanehan, Suzi 8            4) 1126 Grolley, Roxanne 12       
  2 School of the Holy Child                            4:24.36  
     1) 1121 Williams, Jada 10          2) 1108 Bryant, Morgan 10         
     3) 1120 Wakefield, Joshane 09      4) 1118 Sherrill, Imani 10        
  3 Tri-Valley                                          4:35.50  
     1) 1444 Rennison, Brittany 12      2) 1438 Brooks, Alex 10           
     3) 1446 Tingley, Vicky 11          4) 1436 Adriaans, Rachel 12       
  4 Mt.Hope                                             4:43.29  
     1) 855 Baldwin-Kress, Hazel 10     2) 861 Ramos, Vivian 11           
     3) 854 Azar, Maggie 12             4) 863 Vento, Megan 11            
  5 North Shore                                         4:43.97  
     1) 946 Donohue, Jenna 09           2) 953 McCarthy, Whitney 11       
     3) 960 Pardo, Natalia 10           4) 961 Royal, Francesca 09        
  6 Watertown                                           5:14.00  
     1) 1515 Maloney, Aimee 11          2) 1519 Pflomm, Shannon 10        
     3) 1512 Kishonis, Kayla 09         4) 1513 Koval, Hannah 09          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 400-600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Loyola Blakefield                                   3:35.77  
     1) 749 Brendan, Courtney 12        2) 751 Dominic, Piedmont 11       
     3) 752 johnson, ryan 12            4) 750 corbusier, kevin 12        
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           3:40.73  
     1) 160 Cameron, Luke 10            2) 171 Schank, Mickenzi 12        
     3) 159 Bunch, Matthew 11           4) 163 Fernandez, Dan 12          
  3 All Hallows                                         3:47.20  
     1) 4 Phipps, Kwame 12              2) 3 Imadi, Kenneth 12            
     3) 1 Almonur, Devin 10             4) 5 Vanega, Oriel 12             
  4 East Lyme                                           3:48.62  
     1) 456 Lumsden, Ryan 11            2) 454 King, Bradley 10           
     3) 453 Dees, Robert 12             4) 450 Brake, Lee 11              
  5 Somers                                              3:51.31  
     1) 1252 Blair, Omri 12             2) 1278 Schleissmann, Nick 10     
     3) 1255 Crannell, Kai 12           4) 1269 Matsumoto, Ryan 12        
  6 Sheehan                                             3:55.80  
     1) 1185 Baum, Dan 11               2) 1186 Burns, Joey 11            
     3) 1194 Verch, Carl 10             4) 1192 Popolizio, Chris 12       
  7 Westhampton Beach                                   3:57.35  
     1) 1565 Hulbert, Greg 10           2) 1572 Scortino, Ciro 12         
     3) 1561 Calvaruso, Lenny 10        4) 1568 Osaki, Musashi 12         
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 400
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Salle                                            3:33.66  
     1) 723 Fitzgerald, Sean 11         2) 730 Martinelli, Steve 12       
     3) 722 Doran, John 12              4) 726 Landy, Josh 12             
  2 Amityville                                          3:39.04  
     1) 32 Moore, Jerome 12             2) 31 McDonald, Andre 12          
     3) 34 Nunez, Stiven 11             4) 30 Jackson, Vincent 11         
  3 Bayport-Blue Point                                  3:42.24  
     1) 1714 Imbo, Bailey 11            2) 1713 Flood, Jack 11            
     3) 1715 Gandolfo, Dave 11          4) 1716 Hantz, Dean 11            
  4 Collegiate School                                   3:42.42  
     1) 261 Preudhomme, George 10       2) 253 Berger, Andrew 09          
     3) 264 Ziebold, Will 09            4) 257 McDonald, Alex 12          
  5 Elwood/John Glenn                                   3:55.96  
     1) 460 Butler, Ryan 11             2) 465 Cruz, Adan 11              
     3) 463 Choi, Bryan 11              4) 470 Warner, Zack 11            
 -- Ichabod Crane                                           DNF  
     1) 658 Clark-Gartner, Gavin 12     2) 659 Cooke, Ian 12              
     3) 664 Sullivan, Jack 12           4) 665 Turek, Isaiah 11           
Section  2  
  1 East Hampton                                        3:49.50  
     1) 445 Will, Lambert 12            2) 443 Sczkoda, Blake 12          
     3) 438 par, OMeara 10              4) 442 Schrager, Ian 11           
  2 Scotia-Glenville                                    3:50.79  
     1) 1132 Manda, Matt 09             2) 1130 France, Jarrod 11         
     3) 1127 Bekkering, Kevin 10        4) 1133 Omicinski, Chris 12       
  3 George School                                       3:51.29  
     1) 537 Clinton, Evan 11            2) 535 Campellone, Tyler 12       
     3) 540 Liu, Jackson 10             4) 543 Rex, Chandler 11           
  4 Greenwich                                           3:57.19  
     1) 602 Clauss, Matt 11             2) 610 Palange, Robert 10         
     3) 609 Montague, Lorne 09          4) 606 Haskell, Chris 10          
  5 Tri-Valley                                          4:00.41  
     1) 1441 Malone, Andrew 12          2) 1443 Tierney, Brendan 11       
     3) 1434 Bobik, Brandon 12          4) 1446 Woolsey, Aidan 10         
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                  9:32.61  
     1) 1011 Henri, Katherine 12        2) 1013 Roda, Alexa 10            
     3) 1016 VanPelt, Stephanie 12      4) 1007 Butler, Kerri 12          
  2 Friends Academy                                     9:40.21  
     1) 540 Sullivan, Maureen 11        2) 537 Lostritto, Domenica 11     
     3) 534 Garry, Katrina 10           4) 538 Margey, Kelsey 12          
  3 Bronxville                                         10:11.63  
     1) 155 Campbell, Courtney 10       2) 160 Hayes, Delia 09            
     3) 161 Hoffer, Emilie 10           4) 163 Nobles, Morgan 10          
  4 Bayport-Blue Point                                 10:16.55  
     1) 68 Coyle, Allison 12            2) 74 O'Hara, Shannon 12          
     3) 64 Caminiti, Annie 11           4) 73 LaPorta, Emily 10           
  5 Mercy                                              10:16.98  
     1) 808 Auciello, Delina 10         2) 811 Tuthill, Meg 8             
     3) 812 Valle, Lauren 12            4) 813 Venesina, Emily 12         
  6 Watertown                                          10:30.21  
     1) 1524 Woodring, Jillian 11       2) 1510 Hughson, Jillian 11       
     3) 1511 Kelly, Zoe 11              4) 1521 Sasso, Lindsey 11         
  7 St. Dominic                                        10:48.84  
     1) 1323 Boney, Leandra 12          2) 1324 Crespo, Raygine 11        
     3) 1330 Sisk, Sarah 12             4) 1329 Sabbers, Cecilia 12       
  8 Pawling                                            10:56.37  
     1) 1029 DelBene, Diana 09          2) 1035 Nagasing, Zoe 12          
     3) 1034 Meaney, Morgan 11          4) 1033 Marvin, Sarah 09          
  9 East Hampton                                       11:01.89  
     1) 423 Walsh, Shannon 11           2) 419 Stoldt, Lindsay 11         
     3) 418 Sekoll, Amber 11            4) 408 Boyce, McKenzie 09         
 10 Shoreham-Wading River                              11:19.84  
     1) 1260 Kelly, Audrey 12           2) 1266 Shanklin, Claire 11       
     3) 1267 Shanklin, Laura 11         4) 1264 McDonnell, Shannon 12     
Section  2  
  1 Scotia-Glenville                                   10:34.13  
     1) 1141 Denney, Kayleigh 09        2) 1144 Gilgore, Miranda 11       
     3) 1145 Hyland, Emma 10            4) 1150 Sleeper, Meegan 10        
  2 Tri-Valley                                         10:42.92  
     1) 1437 Bender, Autumn 8           2) 1441 Gillette, Brooke 10       
     3) 1442 Graham, Danielle 10        4) 1443 Rehm, Olivia 12           
  3 Elwood/John Glenn                                  10:50.57  
     1) 503 Hardie, Sarah 10            2) 508 Rexon, Briana 10           
     3) 506 Keteltas, Karen 11          4) 504 Kang, Megan 10             
  4 Westhampton Beach                                  10:53.60  
     1) 1584 Penn, Annica 11            2) 1587 Vickers, Steph 11         
     3) 1585 Riemma, Arianna 09         4) 1583 Nugent, Meredith 12       
  5 Greenwich                                          10:54.00  
     1) 621 Boyce, Jackie 12            2) 624 Grimmke, Annie 11          
     3) 630 Parker, Alanna 09           4) 631 Riley, Meghan 10           
  6 Sheehan                                            10:56.78  
     1) 1193 Fengler, Liz 10            2) 1196 Mendygal, Mackenzie 10    
     3) 1197 Spina, Ania 09             4) 1198 Spina, Rachel 11          
  7 East Haven                                         10:59.96  
     1) 429 Mansi, Crystal 12           2) 431 Kikosicki, Kristin 11      
     3) 430 Hernandez, Alexis 10        4) 427 DeMaio, Fran 12            
  8 North Shore                                        11:28.24  
     1) 946 Donohue, Jenna 09           2) 940 Borges, Nicole 09          
     3) 949 Fossett, Raquel 10          4) 943 Castutta, Courtney 11      
  9 School of the Holy Child                           11:57.18  
     1) 1107 Brakey, Jolie 10           2) 1110 Crane, Georgia 12         
     3) 1112 Hannett, Patricia 10       4) 1116 Pace, Carly 10            
 10 George School                                      12:19.22  
     1) 542 Adams, Michaela 11          2) 548 Smith-Nichols, Keegan 11   
     3) 545 Mapelli, Emily 12           4) 549 Tanzer, Rachel 12          
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bronxville                                          8:13.08  
     1) 149 Harrison, James 12          2) 142 Dennen, Jack 12            
     3) 145 Flannery, John 10           4) 144 Flannery, Dayton 12        
  2 Somers                                              8:22.64  
     1) 1269 Matsumoto, Ryan 12         2) 1274 Polvere, Michael 11       
     3) 1265 Larocca, Joseph 11         4) 1255 Crannell, Kai 12          
  3 Collegiate School                                   8:24.02  
     1) 259 Meredith, J.P. 11           2) 252 Anzai, Isao 11             
     3) 256 Matera, Matthew 12          4) 263 Ryu, Daniel 12             
  4 Bayport-Blue Point                                  8:33.27  
     1) 1709 Martin, Harry 11           2) 1710 Vetri, Rob 11             
     3) 1711 Chiappetta, Paul 12        4) 1712 Antonacci, John 11        
  5 East Lyme                                           8:41.39  
     1) 451 Butler, Scott 11            2) 452 Combies, Jon 11            
     3) 459 Smith, Pat 12               4) 449 Bernard, Andrew 11         
  6 Sheehan                                             8:41.61  
     1) 1190 Lupoli, Tom 12             2) 1191 Paolello, Kyle 11         
     3) 1188 Fengler, Tim 12            4) 1193 Stasulli, Anthony 11      
  7 La Salle                                            8:52.73  
     1) 722 Doran, John 12              2) 720 Connolly, Matt 12          
     3) 728 Little, Evan 12             4) 724 Isabelle, Alex 11          
  8 Ichabod Crane                                       9:02.94  
     1) 660 Farragher, Matthew 12       2) 662 Graham, Ben 10             
     3) 663 Kaiser, Joe 11              4) 661 Fernandez, Austin 12       
Section  2  
  1 Schuylerville                                       8:37.35  
     1) 1124 Watson, Matt 11            2) 1123 Pieper, Kris 12           
     3) 1118 Goldenberg, Sam 11         4) 1119 Max, Comer 09             
  2 Tri-Valley                                          8:47.37  
     1) 1440 Lopez, Omar 12             2) 1433 Bernstein, Jim 12         
     3) 1445 Weintraub, Justin 10       4) 1436 Boyes, Hauk 10            
  3 Westhampton Beach                                   8:53.92  
     1) 1560 Brown, Graham 10           2) 1559 Bossung, Blane 12         
     3) 1564 Horbatiuk, Greg 11         4) 1571 Polan, Mike 12            
  4 Scotia-Glenville                                    8:55.54  
     1) 1126 Ackerman, Everett 12       2) 1129 Flaherty, Connor 11       
     3) 1128 Denny, Eric 11             4) 1134 Sarnowski, Brett 10       
  5 Elwood/John Glenn                                   9:11.90  
     1) 462 Chang, David 12             2) 464 Collins, Kevin 12          
     3) 466 Felizarri, Justin 12        4) 467 Fodera, Joseph 12          
  6 George School                                       9:31.82  
     1) 538 Das, Jojo 11                2) 541 McGahren, Ian 12           
     3) 536 Centeno-Hall, Trevor 12     4) 534 Atwater, Alex 11           
  7 Watertown                                           9:35.57  
     1) 1514 Perkins, Jonathan 12       2) 1510 Kuegler, Adam 11          
     3) 1509 Kasle, Adam 11             4) 1516 Rafferty, Seamus 10       
  8 East Hampton                                        9:42.96  
     1) 429 Benedict, Matt 11           2) 434 daddario, Jarrod 11        
     3) 435 Dan, Klemonski 09           4) 439 Randall, Kyle 11           
  9 Greenwich                                          10:26.39  
     1) 601 Brown, James 09             2) 605 Hansen, Chandler 09        
     3) 607 Kennedy, Devlin 10          4) 612 Steindl, Riley 09          
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Friends Academy                                     1:50.12  
     1) 535 Graham, Lydia 10            2) 539 Pettway, Shekinah 10       
     3) 536 Hom, Katherine 09           4) 541 Taylor, Candace 10         
  2 Gwynedd Mercy Acad                                  1:50.46  
     1) 639 Knowles, Maura 12           2) 641 Rosenberger, Olivia 12     
     3) 637 Baumher, Jen 11             4) 638 Keenan, Emma 11            
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                  1:50.59  
     1) 1010 Garcia, Pariis 12          2) 1006 Bohnenberger, Alison 11   
     3) 1015 VanPelt, Michelle 12       4) 1012 Mokwuah, Chisom 12        
  4 Elwood/John Glenn                                   1:50.89  
     1) 502 Hamilton, Nicole 11         2) 505 Kelly, Taylor 10           
     3) 509 Sieger, Jessica 12          4) 510 Whitehorn, Kaitlin 12      
Section  2  
  1 George School                                       1:53.60  
     1) 543 Aldrich, Francesca 12       2) 550 Um, Julia 12               
     3) 545 Mapelli, Emily 12           4) 544 Haney, Christina 12        
  2 Bronxville                                          1:53.77  
     1) 157 Carroll, Jamie 10           2) 162 Kohlhoff, Lucy 09          
     3) 169 Timoney, Ana 10             4) 159 dePaul, Caroline 8         
  3 Sheehan                                             1:56.21  
     1) 1189 Barbieri, Amanda 09        2) 1190 Bartel, Samatha 11        
     3) 1191 Culmone, Amanda 11         4) 1192 Espada, Karissa 12        
  4 St. Dominic                                         2:01.29  
     1) 1326 Keating, Cara 10           2) 1327 Martinez, Jessie 10       
     3) 1328 Rediger, Victoria 10       4) 1325 Hurley, Zha'Mari 12       
Section  3  
  1 School of the Holy Child                            1:55.02  
     1) 1111 Despins, Isabelle 12       2) 1108 Bryant, Morgan 10         
     3) 1121 Williams, Jada 10          4) 1118 Sherrill, Imani 10        
  2 Schuylerville                                       1:56.18  
     1) 1122 Capiello, Camielle 11      2) 1131 Mc Carthy, Marissa 09     
     3) 1132 Sabo, Heather 10           4) 1134 St Dennis, Ashley 10      
  3 East Hampton                                        1:58.28  
     1) 406 Bock, Stephanie 11          2) 411 Gillespie, Lyndsieq 10     
     3) 417 Schular, Jordan 10          4) 415 Nowakowski, Kim 11         
  4 Scotia-Glenville                                    1:58.55  
     1) 1140 Constantino, Sophie 11     2) 1149 Schnore, Michaela 10      
     3) 1146 McGillycuddy, Megan 11     4) 1143 Dunn, Olivia 10           
Section  4  
  1 Westhampton Beach                                   2:00.58  
     1) 1573 Bisgani, Hannah 12         2) 1574 Cange, Coryn 12           
     3) 1575 Dagostino, Rosalinia 10    4) 1576 Decara, Meg 12            
  2 Shoreham-Wading River                               2:03.89  
     1) 1258 Dillon, Kelly 10           2) 1268 Taddeo, Kaitlyn 12        
     3) 1270 Welischar, Amanda 11       4) 1269 Vicari, Ashlyn 11         
  3 Tri-Valley                                          2:06.22  
     1) 1441 Gillette, Brooke 10        2) 1446 Tingley, Vicky 11         
     3) 1436 Adriaans, Rachel 12        4) 1442 Graham, Danielle 10       
  4 Watertown                                           2:12.59  
     1) 1516 Ouellette, Victoria 11     2) 1506 Al-Omari, Yasmine 10      
     3) 1520 Rodis, Anjelika 10         4) 1523 Villalba, Savannah 10     
  5 Greenwich                                           2:18.40  
     1) 633 Throop, Susannah 09         2) 629 Owens, Whitney 11          
     3) 625 Harrington, Jade 11         4) 622 Boyce, Tina 10             
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Georgetown Prep                                     1:35.21  
     1) 544 Busby, Ron 11               2) 551 Posniewski, Sam 12         
     3) 549 Larsen, Aidan 12            4) 552 Samuto, Tene 11            
  2 Amityville                                          1:35.80  
     1) 30 Jackson, Vincent 11          2) 31 McDonald, Andre 12          
     3) 28 Carter, Cory 12              4) 34 Nunez, Stiven 11            
  3 Somers                                              1:36.80  
     1) 1252 Blair, Omri 12             2) 1272 Nolan, Kevin 12           
     3) 1256 Crowley, Steven 12         4) 1268 Martello, Joseph 12       
  4 Weston                                              1:40.32  
     1) 1601 Shytle, Craig 11           2) 1600 Shea, Spencer 12          
     3) 1597 Kachadurian, Kyle 12       4) 1599 Pendergast, Geoffrey 11   
Section  2  
  1 La Salle                                            1:36.49  
     1) 726 Landy, Josh 12              2) 730 Martinelli, Steve 12       
     3) 732 Thompson, Dylan 10          4) 733 Ward, Iquan 12             
  2 Bronxville                                          1:37.99  
     1) 143 Doukas, Niko 11             2) 155 Warble, Brewster 11        
     3) 150 Hudson, Thomas 12           4) 140 Behrens, Chris 12          
  3 Ichabod Crane                                       1:39.85  
     1) 658 Clark-Gartner, Gavin 12     2) 659 Cooke, Ian 12              
     3) 661 Fernandez, Austin 12        4) 665 Turek, Isaiah 11           
  4 Hyde Leadership School                              1:40.11  
     1) 652 Brantle, Brandon 10         2) 654 James, Markese 11          
     3) 656 Nixon, Elijah 11            4) 657 Nixon, Ezekiel 11          
Section  3  
  1 Sheehan                                             1:39.02  
     1) 1184 Azzolina, Alex 11          2) 1185 Baum, Dan 11              
     3) 1186 Burns, Joey 11             4) 1187 Estrada, Jose 11          
  2 Schuylerville                                       1:40.29  
     1) 1116 Barber, Joe 8              2) 1117 Burkett, Matt 11          
     3) 1122 Nevins, Will 11            4) 1121 Mercurio, Dominick 11     
  3 Scotia-Glenville                                    1:40.52  
     1) 1137 Wesley, Alex 12            2) 1136 Turner, Jimmy 11          
     3) 1135 Turner, Dennis 11          4) 1131 Goldman, Jake 10          
  4 Elwood/John Glenn                                   1:41.12  
     1) 461 Cadona, Sandro 11           2) 463 Choi, Bryan 11             
     3) 471 Wildman, Stephen 12         4) 470 Warner, Zack 11            
  5 East Hampton                                        1:45.55  
     1) 438 par, OMeara 10              2) 446 Zimney, Pat 10             
     3) 441 Schaller, Brenndan 10       4) 440 Ryan, Gillespie 12         
Section  4  
  1 Tri-Valley                                          1:44.92  
     1) 1443 Tierney, Brendan 11        2) 1441 Malone, Andrew 12         
     3) 1434 Bobik, Brandon 12          4) 1446 Woolsey, Aidan 10         
  2 Watertown                                           1:44.94  
     1) 1503 DiFederico, Richard 12     2) 1504 Finley, Jim 11            
     3) 1502 Demirali, Douglas 10       4) 1508 Holmes, Zach 12           
  3 Greenwich                                           1:48.88  
     1) 602 Clauss, Matt 11             2) 610 Palange, Robert 10         
     3) 609 Montague, Lorne 09          4) 606 Haskell, Chris 10          
  4 George School                                       1:51.70  
     1) 537 Clinton, Evan 11            2) 540 Liu, Jackson 10            
     3) 535 Campellone, Tyler 12        4) 543 Rex, Chandler 11           
  5 Westhampton Beach                                   1:54.94  
     1) 1558 Aponte, Alex 11            2) 1562 Ferrebee, Peter John 11   
     3) 1569 Passerelle, James 11       4) 1561 Calvaruso, Lenny 10       
 
Event 30  Girls 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   955 Nadel, Samantha     12 North Shore            9:31.65  
  2  1424 Pierce, Haley       12 Tatnall                9:40.46  
  3   154 Cain, Mary          10 Bronxville             9:47.97  
  4   957 Nerud, Brianna      12 North Shore            9:50.32  
  5    97 Panisse, Alexis     12 Benjamin Car           9:52.01  
  6  1081 Hollowood, Keelin   11 Saratoga Spr           9:52.25  
  7   715 Davis, Kellie       11 James Hillho          10:01.86  
  8     6 Maloy, Catherine    11 Academy of H          10:02.78  
  9   942 Caldwell, Elizabet  11 North Shore           10:04.43  
 10   947 Donohue, Jessica    11 North Shore           10:04.73  
 11   568 Watson, Reid        12 Glastonbury           10:08.12  
 12  1426 Salter, Rebecca     11 Tatnall               10:10.48  
 13    11 Triller, Leah       10 Academy of H          10:24.46  
Section  2  
  1  1284 Ethier, Paige       12 South Kingst          10:05.91  
  2  1079 Driscoll, Taylor    11 Saratoga Spr          10:08.72  
  3  1093 Treichel, Katie     12 Saratoga Spr          10:09.67  
  4   628 Montague, Madeline  11 Greenwich             10:10.29  
  5  1091 Smith, Estela       09 Saratoga Spr          10:14.53  
  6   233 McCadden, Kaitlin   12 Clarence              10:14.84  
  7  1092 Szpak, Megan        12 Saratoga Spr          10:17.42  
  8   334 Smillie, Jessie     10 Connetquot            10:20.47  
  9   922 Sciortino, Felicia  11 Niskayuna             10:23.73  
 10   187 Pruyn, Schuyler     11 Burnt Hills-          10:27.97  
 11  1234 Hampton, Caroline   11 Shenendehowa          10:35.44  
 12   755 Greene, Kaelyn      09 Levittown Di          10:36.30  
 13   739 Falvey, Caroline    10 La Salle Aca          10:43.45  
 14   923 Trant, Shannon      12 Niskayuna             10:46.81  
 15   585 Harbison, Sam       12 Great Valley          11:17.47  
 16   609 Goggin, Jennifer    09 Greenwich             11:21.76  
Section  3  
  1   300 Lagoy, Elizabeth    10 Conard                10:30.55  
  2  1085 Morrow, Olivia       8 Saratoga Spr          10:32.14  
  3  1088 Peck, Tara          12 Saratoga Spr          10:33.52  
  4  1408 Rustami, Henna      11 Syosset               10:33.58  
  5   188 Roecker, Meagan     11 Burnt Hills-          10:38.79  
  6  1308 Flynn, Kerri-Anne   11 St. Anthony'          10:39.55  
  7  1084 Morin, Sarah        10 Saratoga Spr          10:39.92  
  8   900 McNally, Kaylie     12 Newington             10:40.30  
  9   177 Drapeau, Alyssa     12 Burnt Hills-          10:41.09  
 10  1420 Hastings, Kate      09 Tatnall               10:41.90  
 11   802 Darling, Kathleen   12 Mercy                 10:42.72  
 12    58 Reyes, Jasmin        8 Bay Shore             10:43.44  
 13    37 Arcuri, Lindsay     11 Bay Shore             10:44.38  
 14   213 Chang, Amanda       12 Cheshire              10:44.87  
 15   919 Labate, Leigh Ann   12 Niskayuna             10:49.29  
 16   743 Kibbe, Tiana        11 La Salle Aca          10:49.79  
 17   175 Casey, Jordan       09 Burnt Hills-          10:50.18  
 18   229 Garrett, Emily      10 Clarence              10:52.28  
 19   267 Schillaci, Kaite    09 Colonie               10:54.65  
 20  1011 Henri, Katherine    12 Notre Dame A          10:56.38  
 21    30 Paine, Fiona        11 Barrington            10:57.31  
 22   259 Malecki, Jackie     10 Colonie               10:58.70  
 23  1399 Gruber, Lauren       8 Syosset               11:02.38  
 24  1287 Sweck, Sydney       10 South Kingst          11:13.18  
 25   827 Gray, Sarah         12 Midwood               11:21.01  
 26    27 Ortiz, Casey        10 Archbishop W          11:23.53  
 27  1151 Champagne, Margare   8 Seton Cathol          12:01.01  
 --  1046 Byrne, Mary Kate    12 Red Bank Cat               DNF  
Section  4  
  1   257 Kerin, Shannen       8 Colonie               10:34.54  
  2   694 Riley, Maeve        09 Immaculate            10:40.27  
  3   696 Wojnicki, Jessica   10 Immaculate            10:40.97  
  4   632 Spiezio, Tori        8 Greenwich             10:46.00  
  5   236 Tresino, Katelyn    12 Clarence              10:47.92  
  6   330 Melly, Erin         10 Connetquot            10:48.74  
  7   468 Peysson, Meghan     11 East Meadow           10:50.18  
  8  1228 Crounse, Emily       8 Shenendehowa          10:51.07  
  9  1356 Koenig, Caroline    10 Staples               10:51.45  
 10   176 Digman, Emily        8 Burnt Hills-          10:52.20  
 11   559 Hebert, Kaitlyn     09 Glastonbury           10:53.66  
 12   627 Lapham, Sarah       11 Greenwich             10:53.95  
 13   264 Pellegrini, Caroly  10 Colonie               10:54.11  
 14   959 Osman, Alexandra    10 North Shore           10:54.55  
 15    28 Burgess, Alice      11 Barrington            10:55.57  
 16  1089 Samuel, Maddie      11 Saratoga Spr          10:56.03  
 17   916 Hensel, Maggie      12 Niskayuna             10:58.74  
 18  1223 Bleichert, Dominic  10 Shenendehowa          11:07.29  
 19   245 Becker, Amy         12 Colonie               11:20.10  
 20   419 Stoldt, Lindsay     11 East Hampton          11:21.83  
 21   222 Wickenheisser, Vic  12 Cheshire              11:22.19  
 22   255 Keller, Rachel      12 Colonie               11:23.58  
 23   748 Tribelli, Alexa     10 La Salle Aca          11:30.42  
 24  1312 Leo, Stephanie      10 St. Anthony'          11:39.05  
Section  5  
  1   447 Ashe, Amanda        10 East Meadow           10:45.24  
  2   455 Dagnell, Alex       09 East Meadow           10:59.26  
  3   231 Huben, Jacqueline   12 Clarence              11:02.42  
  4  1437 Bender, Autumn       8 Tri-Valley            11:03.09  
  5   963 Statile, Olivia     10 North Shore           11:03.27  
  6   807 Vess, Brianne       12 Mercy                 11:06.26  
  7   172 Bashant, Sheila     11 Burnt Hills-          11:06.38  
  8   170 Bachus, Lindsay      8 Burnt Hills-          11:08.40  
  9  1169 Czupil, Payton       7 Shaker                11:09.09  
 10   552 Brazel, Kara        11 Glastonbury           11:11.64  
 11  1304 D'Angelo, Gina      10 St. Anthony'          11:13.38  
 12   464 Levy, Rachel        12 East Meadow           11:13.91  
 13   190 Scott, Alexis       09 Burnt Hills-          11:15.09  
 14  1368 Hathaway, Victoria  11 Stillwater            11:16.55  
 15   206 Hansen, Elizabeth   11 Chariho               11:20.10  
 16   939 Bazan, Stephanie     8 North Shore           11:20.34  
 17     8 Reid, Emily         11 Academy of H          11:24.24  
 18   551 Arborio, Kristen    10 Glastonbury           11:30.55  
 19  1075 Carey, Erin          8 Saratoga Spr          11:31.96  
 20   556 Dickau, Kelly       09 Glastonbury           11:34.36  
 21   224 Bonaventura, Justi  12 Clarence              11:37.52  
 22  1542 McAneney, Erin      10 West Seneca           11:39.20  
 23   496 Siele, Briana       12 Eastport-Sou          11:45.88  
 24   408 Boyce, McKenzie     09 East Hampton          12:10.16  
 25   760 McLaughlin, Lindse  12 Levittown Di          12:19.63  
 26   192 Widrig, Klara       11 Burnt Hills-          13:04.74  
Section  6  
  1   590 Wismer, Tabitha     09 Great Valley          11:02.00  
  2   139 Jacobsen, Nina      09 Brewster              11:16.00  
  3   864 Allen, Jordyn       10 Naugatuck             11:16.00  
  4  1225 Caher, Kerry        12 Shenendehowa          11:19.46  
  5   280 Guilbo, Katie       09 Columbia              11:20.76  
  6   467 Patel, Nilam        12 East Meadow           11:21.87  
  7   525 Tangney, Katie      11 Fairfield Wa          11:23.89  
  8   958 Nerud, Morgan        8 North Shore           11:24.08  
  9    41 Cimino, Lindsey     10 Bay Shore             11:28.30  
 10   945 Doering, Katherine  09 North Shore           11:28.32  
 11  1394 Beovich, Kayla       8 Syosset               11:31.75  
 12  1659 Lyons, Paige        12 Wilton                11:33.12  
 13     1 Allen, Molly        12 Academy of H          11:36.21  
 14  1654 Gaston, Keiley      10 Wilton                11:36.67  
 15  1076 Dinon, Ellen        11 Saratoga Spr          11:44.18  
 16  1152 Whyman, Melissa     10 Seton Cathol          11:47.64  
 17   136 Crookston, Tracy    10 Branford              11:47.98  
 18   135 Bysiewicz, Sophie   10 Branford              11:51.90  
 19  1531 Caballero, Chelsea  12 West Seneca           11:56.89  
 20  1410 Singh, Kavita       10 Syosset               11:58.65  
 21   589 Shenk, Samantha     10 Great Valley          12:16.02  
Section  7  
  1  1080 Hayward, Shania     10 Saratoga Spr          11:11.39  
  2   621 Boyce, Jackie       12 Greenwich             11:20.75  
  3   956 Nadel, Stacie       09 North Shore           11:25.95  
  4   181 McGuinness, Mary    09 Burnt Hills-          11:26.65  
  5    44 Flood, Samantha     10 Bay Shore             11:26.71  
  6    43 Esposito, Sabrina   09 Bay Shore             11:27.06  
  7  1393 Beovich, Alexa      10 Syosset               11:32.09  
  8   249 Coffey, Devon       10 Colonie               11:33.00  
  9  1345 Gillian, Sokol      10 St. John the          11:33.00  
 10  1443 Rehm, Olivia        12 Tri-Valley            11:33.13  
 11  1318 Steigman, Chelsea   09 St. Anthony'          11:36.23  
 12   530 Quallen, Emily      12 Farmington            11:36.44  
 13   562 Larcheveque, Mari   09 Glastonbury           11:40.95  
 14  1144 Gilgore, Miranda    11 Scotia-Glenv          11:41.16  
 15   171 Bashant, Katie      12 Burnt Hills-          11:42.89  
 16    52 Leggio, Paige       12 Bay Shore             11:43.76  
 17   818 Hodge, Lauren       11 Middletown            11:55.21  
 18   225 Cantlon, McKenzie   11 Clarence              12:18.09  
 19   532 Swanson, Chloe      11 Farmington            12:19.76  
Section  8  
  1  1749 Reilly, Caelyn         Bay Shore             11:14.66  
  2   701 Grossman, Esther    10 Iroquois              11:15.13  
  3  1265 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn     8 Shoreham-Wad          11:26.98  
  4   788 Fedor, Michelle     12 Masuk                 11:28.28  
  5  1300 Bohan, Shea         09 St. Anthony'          11:29.07  
  6   328 McCormick, Heather  09 Connetquot            11:30.17  
  7   457 Edgecomb, Taylor    11 East Meadow           11:31.88  
  8   691 Tretheway, Colleen  11 Ichabod Cran          11:32.78  
  9   295 Griffin, Randa      10 Conard                11:35.03  
 10   458 Fertitta, Stephani  11 East Meadow           11:35.51  
 11   812 Valle, Lauren       12 Mercy                 11:44.32  
 12   454 Cutler, Brittany    11 East Meadow           11:44.97  
 13   537 Lostritto, Domenic  11 Friends Acad          11:45.22  
 14   320 Guttieri, Brittany  12 Connetquot            11:46.08  
 15  1180 McGinley, Brooke    12 Shaker                11:47.38  
 16   611 Harris, Elaine      09 Greenwich             11:51.92  
 17  1552 Weinreber, Megan    11 West Seneca           11:56.84  
 18   529 Marvin, Karina      12 Farmington            11:57.88  
 19  1217 Schumacher, Joelle  10 Shelton               11:59.97  
 20   318 Englich, Alyssa     12 Connetquot            12:00.13  
 21    48 Gravina, Alyssa     10 Bay Shore             12:05.31  
 22  1166 Brown, Christine    12 Shaker                12:07.31  
 23   276 Wunsch, Laura       12 Colonie               12:10.88  
 24  1636 Hixson, Gillian     09 William Hall          12:14.96  
 25  1540 Manzo, Megan        10 West Seneca           12:17.30  
 26    54 Moran, Claire       10 Bay Shore             12:32.52  
Section  9  
  1  1395 Conforti, Briana     8 Syosset               11:38.48  
  2   462 Keicher, Nikki      09 East Meadow           11:41.89  
  3  1419 Gaito, Amy          11 Tatnall               11:44.13  
  4   208 Adam, Nicole        12 Cheshire              11:44.67  
  5  1398 Go, Tracy            8 Syosset               11:48.51  
  6   704 Kilian, Hailey      10 Iroquois              11:48.54  
  7   325 Maguire, Emily      09 Connetquot            11:51.96  
  8  1243 Phelps, Catherine   09 Shenendehowa          11:53.29  
  9  1651 Connolly, Brooke    10 Wilton                11:56.06  
 10  1172 Dzialo, Jessica     11 Shaker                11:57.48  
 11   954 Milani, Nicole      12 North Shore           11:58.10  
 12   469 Puk-Silverstein, S  12 East Meadow           12:00.06  
 13   461 Grady, Megan        11 East Meadow           12:02.18  
 14    96 Kim, Yerin          10 Benjamin Car          12:02.52  
 15   700 Gallegher, Kaliegh  12 Iroquois              12:02.61  
 16  1442 Graham, Danielle    10 Tri-Valley            12:05.09  
 17    26 Cosenza, Jessica    11 Archbishop W          12:11.33  
 18   795 McCollum, Rachael   12 Masuk                 12:13.14  
 19    55 Nazario, Marisol    11 Bay Shore             12:13.78  
 20   646 Golan, Yael         09 Half Hollow           12:14.45  
 21  1221 Adelugba, Ife       09 Shenendehowa          12:14.73  
 22  1249 Sherman, Sarah      09 Shenendehowa          12:15.54  
 23    51 Kunz, Colleen       12 Bay Shore             12:16.14  
 24  1551 Szrama, Victoria    12 West Seneca           12:18.12  
 25   319 Farmer, Monika      09 Connetquot            12:27.93  
 26    98 Schwartzberg, Laur  10 Benjamin Car          12:39.74  
 27   950 Ganasonlis, Kateri   8 North Shore           12:43.36  
 28   407 Boyce, Madison      09 East Hampton          12:50.66  
Section  10  
  1  1663 Zengo, Kailey       10 Wilton                11:45.08  
  2  1441 Gillette, Brooke    10 Tri-Valley            11:45.56  
  3  1632 Coursey, Taylor     09 William Hall          11:54.80  
  4  1553 Zak, Kaylee         12 West Seneca           11:59.05  
  5  1229 Dempsey, Erin       12 Shenendehowa          12:01.05  
  6   311 Castracane, Alex    11 Connetquot            12:01.43  
  7   951 Hackman, Courtney   09 North Shore           12:05.37  
  8  1164 Arnold, Erin        11 Shaker                12:06.65  
  9  1397 Galvin, Meghan      09 Syosset               12:14.34  
 10   473 Stankes, Karissa    11 East Meadow           12:14.84  
 11  1233 Haig, Emily         10 Shenendehowa          12:21.99  
 12   460 Garrahan, Sara      10 East Meadow           12:22.17  
 13   791 Kocab, Eva          10 Masuk                 12:22.26  
 14  1529 Alessi, Kaitlin     11 West Seneca           12:25.33  
 15  1213 Messemer, Kelly     11 Shelton               12:25.76  
 16   309 Bonesteel, Kerry    09 Connetquot            12:31.81  
 17   313 Collins, Brittany   12 Connetquot            12:36.47  
 18  1411 Sorge, Josephine    10 Syosset               12:41.51  
 19  1549 Schwartz, Kate       8 West Seneca           12:45.75  
 20  1532 Cheatom, Jennifer   11 West Seneca           12:47.19  
 21   962 Statile, Caroline   10 North Shore           12:49.61  
 22   474 Wilson, Nicolette   11 East Meadow           12:57.22  
 23   475 Zitzman, Nicole     11 East Meadow           13:08.10  
 
Event 31  Boys 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1078 Crafa, Joe          11 Rocky Hill             8:42.15  
  2   608 Lane, Austin        12 Greenwich              8:42.16  
  3   510 Warnick, Harry      12 Fairfield Wa           8:43.14  
  4  1165 Libruk, Michael     12 Shaker                 8:44.23  
  5  1428 Parsons, Sam        12 Tatnall                8:44.30  
  6  1182 Vallecorsa, Jon     12 Shaker                 8:46.75  
  7   208 Kilcoyne, Jake      11 Chariho                8:48.45  
  8   228 Bender, Justin      12 Clarence               8:48.53  
  9   584 Rooney, William     12 Greens Farms           8:48.60  
 10  1155 Delago, Christian   12 Shaker                 8:51.55  
 11  1293 Diliberto, Thomas   12 St. Anthony'           8:56.10  
Section  2  
  1   756 Wegner, Michael     09 Loyola Blake           8:46.00  
  2  1280 Plunkett, Malcolm   11 South Burlin           8:48.38  
  3    82 Potter, Michael     09 Bishop Hendr           8:48.95  
  4    69 Henseler, Tyler     11 Bishop Hendr           8:49.70  
  5  1054 Rob, Napolitano     11 Red Bank Cat           8:51.28  
  6   337 Crawley, Trevor     11 Cumberland             8:53.04  
  7  1162 Hausamann, Ethan    12 Shaker                 8:53.97  
  8  1016 Lange, Jason        11 Notre Dame-B           8:55.06  
  9  1420 Giacco, Alex        11 Tatnall                8:55.48  
 10  1298 Ginty, Patrick      11 St. Anthony'           8:55.79  
 11    86 Tierney, Colin      10 Bishop Hendr           8:56.84  
 12   315 Wilson, Edward      12 Conard                 9:02.58  
 13  1341 Gorman, Jimmy       11 St. Joseph's           9:07.57  
 14  1179 Schwenzfeier, Adam  11 Shaker                 9:16.90  
 15  1177 Rechhia, Ryan       12 Shaker                 9:46.94  
Section  3  
  1   728 Little, Evan        12 La Salle               8:57.53  
  2    17 Kelley, Adam        12 Amity Reg.             9:01.01  
  3    65 Doyle, Connor       11 Bishop Hendr           9:01.04  
  4  1596 Herzig, Matt        11 Weston                 9:02.89  
  5   750 corbusier, kevin    12 Loyola Blake           9:05.04  
  6  1320 Taddeo, Matthew     11 St. Anthony'           9:06.71  
  7  1698 Shea, James         11 Yorktown               9:07.50  
  8   144 Flannery, Dayton    12 Bronxville             9:07.75  
  9   403 Johnston, Michael   12 Darien                 9:08.03  
 10   234 Huben, Daniel       10 Clarence               9:09.20  
 11   137 Madaffari, Chris    12 Brien McMaho           9:10.12  
 12   576 Willig, Matt        10 Great Valley           9:11.72  
 13  1318 Segreto, Frank      12 St. Anthony'           9:12.33  
 14   611 Spiezio, Jeremy     11 Greenwich              9:14.70  
 15  1391 LaBarre, Denis      12 Suffield               9:16.21  
 16   112 Arsenault, Eric     11 Branford               9:23.49  
 17   231 Eaton, Alex         12 Clarence               9:32.90  
 18   741 Ducey, Pat          11 Levittown Di           9:54.67  
 19   737 Bascelli, Matt      11 Levittown Di           9:56.17  
 20   742 Fisher, Jordan      12 Levittown Di          10:05.53  
 --  1398 Depinto, Ryan       10 Syosset                    DNF  
Section  4  
  1  1433 Bernstein, Jim      12 Tri-Valley             9:03.88  
  2  1100 Moore, Jonathan     11 Saratoga Spr           9:04.25  
  3  1392 Moroney, Dan        12 Suffield               9:05.51  
  4  1302 Hensler, Jake       11 St. Anthony'           9:10.12  
  5  1168 Morgan, Max         11 Shaker                 9:10.83  
  6  1421 Hagood, Jack        10 Tatnall                9:13.36  
  7   188 Muniz, Benito       09 Carmel                 9:15.51  
  8   564 Shiring, Ryan       11 Glastonbury            9:15.99  
  9     6 Arndt, Nathan       12 Amity Reg.             9:16.62  
 10  1353 Kulis, Mikolaj      12 Staples                9:17.10  
 11  1308 McMullin, John      10 St. Anthony'           9:20.64  
 12   387 Baird, Charlie      12 Darien                 9:21.70  
 13  1594 Freeman, David      12 Weston                 9:22.55  
 14  1328 Fiore, Paolo        11 St. John the           9:24.10  
 15   345 Sutcliffe, Matthew  12 Cumberland             9:25.00  
 16  1632 Schwartz, Brad      12 William Hall           9:35.49  
 17  1285 Washburn, Scott     11 South Kingst           9:38.11  
 18   734 Aquilino, Sean      11 Levittown Di          10:14.22  
 19   747 Triglia, Yuri       11 Levittown Di          10:38.49  
Section  5  
  1   927 Williams, Niall     12 Niskayuna              9:16.91  
  2  1313 Regan, Christopher  11 St. Anthony'           9:23.81  
  3   563 Shiring, Pat        11 Glastonbury            9:24.45  
  4  1301 Henfling, William   10 St. Anthony'           9:25.01  
  5    60 Beaudette, Greg     11 Bishop Hendr           9:25.20  
  6   164 Girard, Joe         11 Burnt Hills-           9:25.55  
  7  1330 Hamilton, Jimmy     11 St. John the           9:26.78  
  8    64 Doherty, Alex       11 Bishop Hendr           9:28.58  
  9   391 Coe, Michael        12 Darien                 9:29.18  
 10  1295 Fitzgerald, Sean    11 St. Anthony'           9:30.27  
 11  1332 Murray, Kevin       12 St. John the           9:31.12  
 12   410 Ostberg, Alex       09 Darien                 9:32.06  
 13  1324 Challenor, Rob      11 St. John the           9:34.62  
 14   714 Patton, Daniel      11 Kellenberg             9:40.17  
 15   560 Malloy, Pat         12 Glastonbury            9:42.06  
 16   486 Whelan, Michael     12 Fairfield Co           9:42.40  
 17   334 Szymkowicz, Zack    11 Coventry               9:43.85  
 18   832 Saturia, Gabriel    11 Midwood                9:45.59  
 19   237 Kuloszewski, Zacha  09 Clarence               9:46.86  
 20  1329 Hall, Sean          12 St. John the           9:48.72  
 21   736 Barrett, Dan        12 Levittown Di           9:52.43  
 22   115 Fischer, Eric       11 Branford               9:56.09  
 23   739 Clifford, Ryan      09 Levittown Di           9:56.56  
 24   332 Rini, Mark          12 Coventry               9:57.12  
Section  6  
  1  1094 Gaynor, Gavin        8 Saratoga Spr           9:16.75  
  2  1342 Morse, Michael      11 St. Joseph's           9:16.86  
  3  1093 Freestone, Brent    10 Saratoga Spr           9:20.18  
  4   755 Terpos, Ted         11 Loyola Blake           9:21.38  
  5    13 Dunleavy, Connor    11 Amity Reg.             9:25.81  
  6  1395 Bertrand, Alex      11 Syosset                9:29.12  
  7   724 Isabelle, Alex      11 La Salle               9:30.75  
  8   557 Green, Dan          12 Glastonbury            9:32.78  
  9   570 Cunniffe, Aidan     12 Great Valley           9:38.21  
 10  1403 Lam, David          10 Syosset                9:40.84  
 11   170 Rabideau, John      10 Burnt Hills-           9:42.25  
 12   829 Hector, Billy       10 Midwood                9:44.76  
 13  1300 Hayes, Nolan        11 St. Anthony'           9:50.15  
 14  1019 Przekurat, Nick     11 Notre Dame-B          10:00.61  
 15  1223 Machina, Brian      12 Shenendehowa          10:08.26  
 16   962 Laderer, Travis     10 North Shore           10:11.29  
Section  7  
  1   664 Sullivan, Jack      12 Ichabod Cran           9:09.43  
  2  1105 Williams, Jonah     12 Saratoga Spr           9:11.74  
  3   926 Thomas, Greg        11 Niskayuna              9:20.44  
  4  1296 Gallagher, Brian    11 St. Anthony'           9:21.70  
  5  1440 Lopez, Omar         12 Tri-Valley             9:26.29  
  6  1091 Briggs, Travis      11 Saratoga Spr           9:28.90  
  7  1455 Laskos, Nick        11 Trumbull               9:30.16  
  8   409 Olsen, Ben          10 Darien                 9:31.73  
  9   968 Doyle, Joe          11 Northwest Ca           9:33.42  
 10   169 McGuinness, Patric  10 Burnt Hills-           9:34.13  
 11   567 Willsey, Billy      09 Glastonbury            9:34.93  
 12  1303 Kreider, Brian      10 St. Anthony'           9:35.89  
 13    87 Tierney, Ryan       12 Bishop Hendr           9:35.97  
 14   404 Kreuch, Peter       10 Darien                 9:36.96  
 15    70 Hook, Chris         12 Bishop Hendr           9:37.32  
 16   922 Brion, Dominick     11 Niskayuna              9:39.31  
 17    74 Mageira, Jacob      12 Bishop Hendr           9:46.13  
 18   705 Kalny, Marc         11 Kellenberg             9:46.72  
 19    76 McNaughton, Ryan    12 Bishop Hendr           9:49.09  
 20   246 Yerrick, Jackson    11 Clarence               9:57.69  
 21  1343 Sprenger, Luke      12 St. Joseph's          10:03.71  
 22   565 Udi, Jordan         10 Glastonbury           10:04.70  
Section  8  
  1  1405 Mittleman, Dale     10 Syosset                9:21.72  
  2  1076 Sogaard, Kristian   09 Ridgefield             9:24.33  
  3  1409 Schlessinger, Jake  11 Syosset                9:29.62  
  4   339 Fownes, Tom         12 Cumberland             9:29.78  
  5  1453 Held, Austin        10 Trumbull               9:33.43  
  6    12 Dunleavy, Brian     11 Amity Reg.             9:34.57  
  7  1415 Vittucci, Tommy     10 Syosset                9:40.14  
  8   571 Doran, Thomas       10 Great Valley           9:41.13  
  9  1103 Tooker, Aidan        8 Saratoga Spr           9:41.20  
 10   572 Flanagan, Peter     10 Great Valley           9:42.03  
 11  1065 Hopper, Trevor      10 Ridgefield             9:42.23  
 12    35 Boligitz, Jimmy     11 Archbishop W           9:46.27  
 13  1412 Sun, Kevin          11 Syosset                9:46.98  
 14   716 Scarallo, Christop  12 Kellenberg             9:48.60  
 15  1576 Bolin, Matt         11 Weston                 9:50.99  
 16  1172 Perez, Jeff         11 Shaker                 9:51.73  
 17     7 Barletta, Anthony   11 Amity Reg.             9:53.18  
 18   235 Knorz, Nicholas     10 Clarence               9:53.26  
 19   959 Kapuscinski, Ben    11 North Shore            9:57.88  
 20    68 Gower, Patrick      10 Bishop Hendr           9:58.61  
 21   119 Muniz, Alex         11 Branford              10:13.91  
 22   555 Casalino, Nick      12 Glastonbury           10:20.20  
 23   858 Schumacher, Dan     09 Naugatuck             11:14.34  
Section  9  
  1   754 Spear, Tyler        10 Loyola Blake           9:25.53  
  2  1151 Alvarez, Juan       12 Shaker                 9:30.55  
  3  1025 Eniex, Jake         11 Orchard Park           9:30.77  
  4   787 Duckworth, Jake     11 Masuk                  9:42.54  
  5   949 Sherretts, Jamison  10 North Babylo           9:42.70  
  6   310 monyak, ted         11 Conard                 9:43.37  
  7   342 Seaver, Kevin       10 Cumberland             9:45.45  
  8  1178 Ruiz, Dan           11 Shaker                 9:50.01  
  9  1404 Long, Will          09 Syosset                9:50.30  
 10   174 Stalker, Brendan    11 Burnt Hills-           9:51.62  
 11  1169 Morihisa, Nick      11 Shaker                 9:52.02  
 12   796 Pavlik, Shawn       09 Masuk                  9:53.33  
 13  1161 Hausamann, Daniel   10 Shaker                 9:56.18  
 14   118 Laske, Patrick      10 Branford               9:57.38  
 15    67 Gauthier, Grant     09 Bishop Hendr          10:03.12  
 16   238 Metzger, Lucas      12 Clarence              10:06.46  
 17   960 Korten, Max         12 North Shore           10:10.99  
 18   477 Kinney, Raphael     10 Fairfield Co          10:14.38  
 --   113 Connell, Austin     12 Branford                   DNF  
Section  10  
  1  1099 Maguire, Andrew     11 Saratoga Spr           9:33.70  
  2  1722 Van Epps, Justin    10 Christian Br           9:44.55  
  3  1634 Solinsky, Jason     11 William Hall           9:44.68  
  4  1411 Struhl, Adam        10 Syosset                9:46.63  
  5   709 McAvoy, Ryan        11 Kellenberg             9:47.53  
  6  1234 Zeosky, Jon         12 Shenendehowa           9:48.54  
  7  1429 Paul, Henry         10 Tatnall                9:50.03  
  8  1418 Daniels, Alex       10 Tatnall                9:51.12  
  9   173 Smith, Patrick      12 Burnt Hills-           9:51.79  
 10   719 Willi, Richard      12 Kellenberg             9:53.41  
 11   539 Giuffrida, Zander   12 George Schoo           9:53.61  
 12    90 Wiggin, Sean        11 Bishop Hendr          10:00.34  
 13    26 Wenke, Michael      12 Amity Reg.            10:04.78  
 14  1721 Prestigiacomo, Nic  12 Christian Br          10:06.81  
 15   219 Rogers, Lucas       11 Chittenango           10:09.33  
 16   924 Jarvis, Nick        09 Niskayuna             10:09.75  
 17  1219 Evans, Jacob        10 Shenendehowa          10:16.27  
 18  1720 Rock, Kieran        10 Christian Br          10:20.33  
 19   244 Tryjankowski, Alex  10 Clarence              10:24.93  
Section  11  
  1  1424 Lynch, Patrick      10 Tatnall                9:38.22  
  2   302 ferguson, evan      11 Conard                 9:38.62  
  3  1345 Cohen, Sam          11 Staples                9:42.63  
  4  1274 Polvere, Michael    11 Somers                 9:50.72  
  5  1068 Keller, McCall      11 Ridgefield             9:50.96  
  6   478 Mulliken, James     10 Fairfield Co           9:51.68  
  7   168 Mango, James        12 Burnt Hills-           9:54.86  
  8  1059 Duffy, Richard      11 Ridgefield             9:55.02  
  9   660 Farragher, Matthew  12 Ichabod Cran           9:57.21  
 10  1587 Morris, Henry       10 Weston                10:00.64  
 11   702 Crean, Brian        12 Kellenberg            10:00.96  
 12   186 Maher, Sawyer       09 Carmel                10:02.53  
 13  1574 Augstyn, Sam        10 Weston                10:05.00  
 14  1134 Sarnowski, Brett    10 Scotia-Glenv          10:06.83  
 15   706 Loomie, Kyle        12 Kellenberg            10:06.90  
 16   596 Sulich, John        11 Greenwich             10:07.77  
 17  1457 Mohamed, Rami       11 Trumbull              10:08.66  
 18   475 Hilton, Alec        10 Fairfield Co          10:09.32  
 19   836 Webley, Lance       12 Midwood               10:09.84  
 20    24 Tamagnan, Jules     12 Amity Reg.            10:11.71  
 21  1533 Tobias, James       11 West Seneca           10:15.88  
 22  1073 Realander, Ethan    09 Ridgefield            10:16.81  
 23   826 Bonfilis, Brandon   10 Midwood               10:22.47  
 24   484 Terry, Brendan      12 Fairfield Co          10:25.37  
 25   243 Stevens, Brandon    12 Clarence              10:35.97  
 26   605 Hansen, Chandler    09 Greenwich             10:36.96  
 27  1528 Frazer, Robert      09 West Seneca           11:26.16  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   239 Okon, Ted           10 Clarence               6-04.00  
  2   214 scinto, jake        12 Cheshire              J6-04.00  
  3   559 Latty, Nick         12 Glastonbury            6-02.00  
  4    59 Barboza-Simpkins,   12 Bishop Hendr          J6-02.00  
  5   943 Mills, Kamar        11 North Babylo          J6-02.00  
  6    51 Duguid, Drew        11 Bethlehem              6-00.00  
  7   335 Warwick, Lawrence   11 Coventry               5-10.00  
  7    47 Abbuhl, Jake        12 Bethlehem              5-10.00  
  9  1526 Adey, William       11 West Seneca           J5-10.00  
  9   157 Dudley, Jordan      12 Bunnell               J5-10.00  
 --  1270 Mattos, Alex        11 Somers                      NH  
 --  1645 Shipp, Wes          12 Wilton                      NH  
 --  1554 White, Rockey       12 Westbury                    NH  
 --   546 Grunewald, Nick     11 Georgetown P                NH  
 --    48 Beregere, Adrian    12 Bethlehem                   NH  
 --   150 Hudson, Thomas      12 Bronxville                  NH  
 --   665 Turek, Isaiah       11 Ichabod Cran                NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1087 O'Dea, Chelsea      12 Saratoga Spr          34-03.00  
  2   352 Cruz-Perry, Tianna  12 Coventry              31-01.00  
  3  1430 Wolfs, Rachel       12 Tatnall               29-00.00  
  4   326 Masalin, Stacey     11 Connetquot            28-04.00  
  5  1590 Bucaro, Kaylie      12 Weston                27-09.75  
  6  1544 Murray, Alise       09 West Seneca           25-10.00  
Flight  2  
  1    22 Simon, Katherine    11 Amity Reg.            36-00.50  
  2  1170 Diao, Cheila Alysh  11 Shaker                35-08.50  
  3   718 Jenkins, Clarlisa   12 James Hillho          35-07.50  
  4   116 Banks, Breanna      12 Bloomfield            35-04.75  
  5   480 Diehl, Laura        12 Eastport-Sou          33-09.75  
  6   564 Peterson, Rachel    11 Glastonbury           33-03.25  
  7  1565 Nicholson, Lynda    12 Westbury              30-08.00  
  8  1559 Goldbourne, Deidre  11 Westbury              27-09.25  
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1344 Cleary, Emma        12 St. John the          11-00.00  
  2   765 Romano, Kristina    12 Levittown Di          10-06.00  
  3   690 Receveur, Jen       12 Ichabod Cran         J10-00.00  
  3   314 Cristiano, Brianna  12 Connetquot           J10-00.00  
  3   418 Sekoll, Amber       11 East Hampton          10-00.00  
  6  1086 Murphy, Marlaina    10 Saratoga Spr          J9-06.00  
  6  1130 Lenzi, Shannon      12 Schuylervill          J9-06.00  
  6   553 Brown, Chloe        10 Glastonbury           J9-06.00  
  6   439 Martinez, Jane      12 East Lyme             J9-06.00  
  6   438 Kuvalanka, Kaitlyn  11 East Lyme              9-06.00  
 --  1245 Preston, Kelly      12 Shenendehowa                NH  
 --  1256 Walkowicz, Amanda   12 Shenendehowa                NH  
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   887 Tim, Murphy         12 New Fairfiel          14-00.00  
  2  1095 Hartwell, Tim       11 Saratoga Spr          13-06.00  
  3   223 Radtke, Dan         12 Christian Br         J13-00.00  
  3  1214 Charbonneau, Phil   12 Shenendehowa          13-00.00  
  5  1272 Nolan, Kevin        12 Somers               J12-06.00  
  5  1311 Petersen, Christia  12 St. Anthony'         J12-06.00  
  5  1348 Hefnawy, Dean       12 Staples               12-06.00  
  8  1152 Brant, Connor       12 Shaker                12-00.00  
  8  1312 Pluhowski, Matthew  12 St. Anthony'         J12-00.00  
  8  1294 Doyle, Brian        11 St. Anthony'          12-00.00  
  8   265 Bopp, Justin        11 Colonie              J12-00.00  
 --  1273 Panzarino, William  12 Somers                      NH  
 --  1261 Graff, Steven       12 Somers                      NH  
 --   338 Dube, Ryan          12 Cumberland                  NH  
 --   211 Gomes, David        12 Cheshire                    NH  
 --   792 John, Tyler         12 Masuk                       NH  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   641 Rosenberger, Olivi  12 Gwynedd Merc          15-11.50  
  2  1607 Lawrence, Kayla     11 Weston                15-11.00  
  3  1555 Boylan, Ashley      12 Westbury              15-06.50  
  4  1222 Akinyemi, Toluwa    10 Shenendehowa          15-02.75  
  5   273 Walters, Jaimee     12 Colonie               14-08.00  
  6   315 Dolan, Catherine    11 Connetquot            14-02.25  
  7   337 Worden, Lauren      11 Connetquot            13-11.00  
 --   603 White, Jasmine      11 Greater Hart              FOUL  
 --  1224 Cady, Caroline      10 Shenendehowa              FOUL  
 --   665 Moxam, Ashley       12 Hamden                    FOUL  
 --  1230 Dennis, Niasha      11 Shenendehowa              FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1    16 Eldracher, Alexa    11 Amity Reg.            17-10.25  
  2   283 Kiehl, Eva          11 Columbia              16-04.50  
  3  1050 Berta, Amanda       11 Ridgefield            16-03.50  
  4  1533 Colello, Brianna    11 West Seneca           16-01.00   16-1
  5   353 Fitzgerald, Stepha  12 Coventry              15-01.75  
  6  1530 Barrea, Natalie     11 West Seneca           14-09.00  
  7   751 Clifford, Kelly     12 Levittown Di          14-07.00  
 --  1315 Pileggi, Victioria  11 St. Anthony'              FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1   680 Cheatham, Royal     12 Hope                  17-07.75  
  2   238 Berkson, Madeleine  10 Classical             17-04.75  
  3  1282 Gribbin, Mollie     12 South Burlin          17-03.50   17-0
  3   723 Sims, Brianna       12 James Hillho         J17-03.50   16-6.75
  5   512 Shapiro, Molly      12 Emma Willard          17-02.25  
  6   388 Lacy, Catherine     10 Darien                16-10.25  
  7    38 Barrau, Alexis      12 Bay Shore             16-06.25  
  8   254 Keane, Cassidy      12 Colonie              J16-01.00  
  8  1188 Vandenburgh, Emily  12 Shaker               J16-01.00   15-6
 10    56 Palomino, Kelsey    11 Bay Shore             15-09.00  
 11  1242 Osaheni, Sarah      11 Shenendehowa          14-07.25  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1554 White, Rockey       12 Westbury              20-07.50  
  2  1156 Drescher, Austin    11 Shaker                19-11.00  
  3   581 Kitston, Roussante  12 Greater Hart          19-10.50  
  4  1719 Williams, Torey     12 Christian Br          19-10.00  
  5  1307 Macaluso, Eric      12 St. Anthony'          19-09.25  
  6   665 Turek, Isaiah       11 Ichabod Cran          19-07.50  
  7   227 Wynn, Cameron       10 Christian Br          19-05.00  
  8   307 holmes, ezra        11 Conard                19-02.00  
  9   680 Maddox, William     11 James Hillho          19-01.00  
 10  1252 Blair, Omri         12 Somers                18-04.25  
 11   158 Baker, Sean         11 Burnt Hills-          17-04.50  
Flight  2  
  1   973 Lollar, Jalen       12 Northwest Ca          20-02.00  
  2  1547 Ojofeitimi, David   12 Westbury              19-07.50  
  3   272 Hooten, Andrew      12 Colonie               18-02.75  
  4  1544 Jackson, Raevian    12 Westbury              17-10.75  
  5  1315 Ridley, Stanton     12 St. Anthony'          17-06.00  
  6   745 Pappas, Chris       11 Levittown Di          16-02.50  
  7  1600 Shea, Spencer       12 Weston                15-03.00  
Flight  3  
  1  1601 Shytle, Craig       11 Weston                22-01.00  
  2   214 scinto, jake        12 Cheshire              21-09.00  
  3   341 Rei, Ryan           12 Cumberland            21-04.50  
  4   268 Gayle, Jayson       11 Colonie               21-01.75  
  5   335 Warwick, Lawrence   11 Coventry              21-01.00  
  6   651 James, Jarell       12 Hope                  21-00.00  
  7  1035 Hendrix, Shawn      12 Peru                  20-09.00  
  8    28 Carter, Cory        12 Amityville            20-06.75  
  9    30 Jackson, Vincent    11 Amityville            20-05.00  
 10  1176 Ramsey, Justice     12 Shaker                20-02.50  
 11  1150 Abban, Franklin     12 Shaker                19-09.75  
 12   546 Grunewald, Nick     11 Georgetown P          19-08.25  
 13   740 Dinore, Andrei      12 Levittown Di          17-11.25  
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   559 Latty, Nick         12 Glastonbury               8.36q 
  2    79 O'Connell, Kyle     12 Bishop Hendr              8.38q 
  3  1273 Panzarino, William  12 Somers                   10.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   658 Clark-Gartner, Gav  12 Ichabod Cran              8.48q 
  2  1283 Kimmerlein, Mike    12 South Kingst              8.94q 
  3  1270 Mattos, Alex        11 Somers                    9.69q 
 --   483 Stachurski, Chris   12 Fairfield Co               DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   946 Nesbitt, Marcell    10 North Babylo              8.53q 
  2    29 Holmes, David       10 Amityville                8.65q 
  3   242 Rogers, Daniel      11 Clarence                  8.92q 
  4   939 Christopher, Steve  12 North Babylo              9.02q 
  5   512 Cerasoli, Jimmy     11 Farmington                9.21q 
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1    59 Barboza-Simpkins,   12 Bishop Hendr             14.97  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   678 Lewis, Danny        12 James Hillho              7.97q 
  2  1098 Kuznia, Steven      12 Saratoga Spr              8.10q 
  3  1183 Weykamp, Ian        11 Shaker                    8.25q 
  4   269 Hoffman, Jeremy     12 Colonie                   8.49q 
  5   140 Behrens, Chris      12 Bronxville                8.55q 
  6   727 Lentivech, Jimmy    12 La Salle                  9.06q 
  7   278 Metzger, Mike       12 Colonie                  13.41  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   156 Camille, David      12 Bunnell                   8.17q 
  2   330 Clarkin, Dan        12 Coventry                  8.46q 
  3  1201 Lampert, Brian      12 Shelton                   8.48q 
  4   923 Hanna, Steven       12 Niskayuna                 8.71q 
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1035 Hendrix, Shawn      12 Peru                      8.49q 
  2  1552 St. Germain, Romai  12 Westbury                  8.95q 
  3  1545 Kirton, Guy         11 Westbury                  9.75q 
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1  1291 Black, Cameron      12 St. Anthony'              7.80q 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   156 Camille, David      12 Bunnell                   7.88Q 
  2  1098 Kuznia, Steven      12 Saratoga Spr              8.10q 
  3   658 Clark-Gartner, Gav  12 Ichabod Cran              8.26q 
  4  1201 Lampert, Brian      12 Shelton                   8.38  
  5   923 Hanna, Steven       12 Niskayuna                 8.58  
  6    29 Holmes, David       10 Amityville                8.92  
  7   512 Cerasoli, Jimmy     11 Farmington                9.00  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   678 Lewis, Danny        12 James Hillho              7.97Q 
  2  1183 Weykamp, Ian        11 Shaker                    8.25q 
  3  1035 Hendrix, Shawn      12 Peru                      8.26q 
  4   330 Clarkin, Dan        12 Coventry                  8.35  
  5   140 Behrens, Chris      12 Bronxville                8.49  
  6   242 Rogers, Daniel      11 Clarence                  8.93  
  7   939 Christopher, Steve  12 North Babylo              9.27  
  8  1270 Mattos, Alex        11 Somers                    9.79  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1  1291 Black, Cameron      12 St. Anthony'              8.01Q 
  2   559 Latty, Nick         12 Glastonbury               8.25q 
  3    79 O'Connell, Kyle     12 Bishop Hendr              8.32  
  4   946 Nesbitt, Marcell    10 North Babylo              8.38  
  5   269 Hoffman, Jeremy     12 Colonie                   8.68  
  6  1283 Kimmerlein, Mike    12 South Kingst              8.73  
  7  1552 St. Germain, Romai  12 Westbury                  8.75  
  8  1545 Kirton, Guy         11 Westbury                  9.63  
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1291 Black, Cameron      12 St. Anthony'              7.69  
  2   678 Lewis, Danny        12 James Hillho              7.95  
  3   658 Clark-Gartner, Gav  12 Ichabod Cran              8.07  
  4   559 Latty, Nick         12 Glastonbury               8.25  
  5  1035 Hendrix, Shawn      12 Peru                      8.28  
  6  1098 Kuznia, Steven      12 Saratoga Spr              8.45  
 --   156 Camille, David      12 Bunnell                     FS  
 --  1183 Weykamp, Ian        11 Shaker                      FS  
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   459 Flores, Jennifer    12 East Meadow               9.34q 
  2    40 Braxton, Nailah     11 Bay Shore                 9.36q 
  3   717 Jaliyah, White      09 James Hillho             10.23  
  4  1538 Ksiazek, Taylor     10 West Seneca              10.44  
  5   282 Herrick, Jessica    12 Columbia                 10.49  
  6   952 Martin, Kira        10 North Shore              10.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1247 Scanlon, Kendall    11 Shenendehowa              9.47q 
  2   591 Barton, Kimone      12 Greater Hart              9.76q 
  3   547 Perkins, Susannah   11 George Schoo             10.65  
  4   702 Jenny, Lauren       10 Iroquois                 10.88  
  5  1645 Saunders, Shelby    11 William Hall             15.71  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   588 Morabito, Lauren    12 Great Valley              9.77q 
  2    87 Kinard, Sarah       10 Bellport                  9.84q 
  3  1140 Constantino, Sophi  11 Scotia-Glenv              9.85q 
  4  1171 Drescher, Tory      09 Shaker                   10.31  
  5   429 Mansi, Crystal      12 East Haven               10.32  
  6   306 Baculy, Sam         12 Connetquot               10.89  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   765 Romano, Kristina    12 Levittown Di              8.90q 
  2   254 Keane, Cassidy      12 Colonie                   9.39q 
  3   230 George, Kristen     10 Clarence                  9.67q 
  4  1028 Vaughn, Melissa     11 Orchard Park             10.98  
  5  1644 Russell, Danielle   11 William Hall             11.38  
  6  1535 Harris, Emma         8 West Seneca              11.41  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1    16 Eldracher, Alexa    11 Amity Reg.                9.28q 
  2  1222 Akinyemi, Toluwa    10 Shenendehowa             10.29  
  3  1023 Kaczmarek, Cassie   11 Orchard Park             10.53  
  4   499 Stevens, Brooke     12 Eastport-Sou             11.38  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  1020 Bogdon, Holly       12 Orchard Park              9.79q 
  2  1130 Lenzi, Shannon      12 Schuylervill              9.96  
  3  1292 Garcia, Kadeesha    11 South Shore              10.02  
  4  1165 Benoit, Rachel      11 Shaker                   10.18  
  5   944 Delavecchia, Cara   12 North Shore              10.35  
  6  1149 Schnore, Michaela   10 Scotia-Glenv             10.47  
  7   761 Murphy, Shannon     11 Levittown Di             10.88  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1   150 Lindo, Shelly Ann   12 Brien McMaho              9.00q 
  2    46 Goode, Aviana        8 Bay Shore                 9.62q 
  3  1255 Underhill, Amanda   10 Shenendehowa              9.89q 
  4   284 Maloney, Colleen    10 Columbia                 10.17  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   560 Hollenbaugh, McKen  12 Glastonbury               8.79q 
  2   998 Renfree, Taylor     10 Norwich Free              9.51q 
  3   448 Augustin, Hillary   10 East Meadow               9.61q 
  4  1294 Henderson, Shante   10 South Shore               9.71q 
  5   491 Martino, Emily      11 Eastport-Sou             11.58  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1   723 Sims, Brianna       12 James Hillho              8.83q 
  2     7 Massaroni, Quinn    12 Academy of H              9.69q 
  3    94 Ramdoo, Rachelle    12 Bellport                  9.73q 
  4   751 Clifford, Kelly     12 Levittown Di             10.04  
  5    88 Mucius, Breyanna    09 Bellport                 10.06  
  6  1167 Catalfamo, Kayla    11 Shaker                   10.34  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1   796 Moreveck, Kasey     11 Masuk                    10.00  
  2   323 Kudinov, Valeria    11 Connetquot               10.29  
  3   492 Mazzoni, Marissa    11 Eastport-Sou             10.86  
  4   918 Higgins, Kelsey     12 Niskayuna                11.38  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1    60 Silhan, Erica       10 Bay Shore                 9.64q 
  2   335 Sprague, Amanda     10 Connetquot               10.19  
  3  1569 Watson, Jasmine     12 Westbury                 11.07  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1   111 Garnick, Betsy      11 Bishop Guert              8.51q 
  2   707 Roberts, Madison    10 Iroquois                 10.36  
  3  1210 Langdon, Shannon    11 Shelton                  10.44  
  4   307 Badala, Dana        12 Connetquot               10.63  
  5   697 Ackerman, Katherin  10 Iroquois                 10.85  
  6   624 Grimmke, Annie      11 Greenwich                11.61  
  7   436 Vineyard, Rebekah   11 East Haven               11.93  
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   723 Sims, Brianna       12 James Hillho              8.81Q 
  2   765 Romano, Kristina    12 Levittown Di              9.04q 
  3   230 George, Kristen     10 Clarence                  9.12q 
  4   254 Keane, Cassidy      12 Colonie                   9.35  
  5  1247 Scanlon, Kendall    11 Shenendehowa              9.45  
  6     7 Massaroni, Quinn    12 Academy of H              9.60  
  7    87 Kinard, Sarah       10 Bellport                  9.66  
  8  1020 Bogdon, Holly       12 Orchard Park              9.68  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   560 Hollenbaugh, McKen  12 Glastonbury               8.59Q 
  2   150 Lindo, Shelly Ann   12 Brien McMaho              9.11q 
  3   588 Morabito, Lauren    12 Great Valley              9.52  
  4    60 Silhan, Erica       10 Bay Shore                 9.58  
  5  1294 Henderson, Shante   10 South Shore               9.77  
  6  1140 Constantino, Sophi  11 Scotia-Glenv              9.95  
 --    40 Braxton, Nailah     11 Bay Shore                  DNF  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1   111 Garnick, Betsy      11 Bishop Guert              8.47Q 
  2    16 Eldracher, Alexa    11 Amity Reg.                9.11q 
  3   459 Flores, Jennifer    12 East Meadow               9.14q 
  4    46 Goode, Aviana        8 Bay Shore                 9.30  
  5   448 Augustin, Hillary   10 East Meadow               9.43  
  6    94 Ramdoo, Rachelle    12 Bellport                  9.66  
  7  1255 Underhill, Amanda   10 Shenendehowa              9.90  
  8   591 Barton, Kimone      12 Greater Hart             11.28  
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   111 Garnick, Betsy      11 Bishop Guert              8.39  
  2   560 Hollenbaugh, McKen  12 Glastonbury               8.50  
  3   765 Romano, Kristina    12 Levittown Di              8.85  
  4   723 Sims, Brianna       12 James Hillho              8.86  
  5   230 George, Kristen     10 Clarence                  9.08  
  6    16 Eldracher, Alexa    11 Amity Reg.                9.16  
  7   459 Flores, Jennifer    12 East Meadow               9.24  
  8   150 Lindo, Shelly Ann   12 Brien McMaho              9.25  
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   925 Smith, Derrick      11 Niskayuna                 6.81q 
  2   885 Pacheco, Joe        10 New Fairfiel              6.98q 
  3   958 Heffernan, Pat      10 North Shore               7.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   227 Wynn, Cameron       10 Christian Br              6.80q 
  2   740 Dinore, Andrei      12 Levittown Di              6.81q 
  2  1635 Agudo, Marco        10 Wilton                    6.81q 
  4  1520 Hayes, Robert       11 West Haven                7.15  
  5   961 Kret, Kasper        10 North Shore               7.54  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   691 PETERS, DELLON      10 James Madiso              6.84q 
  2   485 Vare, Adam          10 Fairfield Co              7.29  
  3  1127 Bekkering, Kevin    10 Scotia-Glenv              7.62  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   308 kuntz, colin        12 Conard                    7.12  
  2   476 Kavenewsky, Paul    12 Fairfield Co              7.38  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   161 Carr, Joe           12 Burnt Hills-              6.80q 
  2   556 Gordon, Alex        12 Glastonbury               7.05  
  3  1246 Newton, Tommy       09 Simsbury                  7.77  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   677 Horner, Darryn      11 James Hillho              6.89q 
  2   931 DeGrazia, Mike      11 Nonnewaug                 7.15  
  3   272 Hooten, Andrew      12 Colonie                   7.17  
  4  1527 Boyce, Zachary      12 West Seneca               7.21  
  5   447 DePalma, Ryan       11 East Haven                7.45  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1299 Graw, Daniel        12 St. Anthony'              6.65q 
  2   666 Chappuis, Andre     11 Immaculate                6.66q 
  3   708 Maulo, Joseph       12 Kellenberg                7.00  
  4   855 Reilly, Brian       09 Naugatuck                 7.70  
  5  1137 Wesley, Alex        12 Scotia-Glenv              7.78  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   283 Osipitan, Tommy     12 Colonie                   6.81q 
  2    46 Barrera, Josh       11 Bethel                    6.87q 
  3   723 Fitzgerald, Sean    11 La Salle                  7.26  
  4   291 Martin, Nick        12 Columbia                  7.29  
  5   745 Pappas, Chris       11 Levittown Di              7.48  
  6  1530 Goodwin, Devin      10 West Seneca               7.58  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1   268 Gayle, Jayson       11 Colonie                   7.00  
  2  1218 Daggs, Albert       11 Shenendehowa              7.03  
  3   159 Bunch, Matthew      11 Burnt Hills-              7.10  
  4  1159 Griffin, Ryan       11 Shaker                    7.47  
  5  1422 Holden, Jack        09 Tatnall                   7.69  
  6  1548 Owhe, Josiah        12 Westbury                  7.83  
  7   964 Sun, Lawrence       10 North Shore               7.89  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1   157 Dudley, Jordan      12 Bunnell                   6.72q 
  2    28 Carter, Cory        12 Amityville                6.91q 
  3  1289 Anderson, Anthony   12 St. Anthony'              7.07  
  4   732 Thompson, Dylan     10 La Salle                  7.41  
  5   744 Norcini, Matt       11 Levittown Di              7.59  
  6  1526 Adey, William       11 West Seneca               7.84  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1  1209 Allen, Jared        11 Shenendehowa              6.83q 
  2  1551 Sheriffe, Akeem     11 Westbury                  6.99  
  3   948 Schmitt, Tyler      11 North Babylo              7.41  
  4  1233 Yedigarian, Logan   12 Shenendehowa              7.62  
  5   963 Lavendar, Adam      11 North Shore               8.32  
 --   731 Pennington, Alex    12 La Salle                    FS  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1  1096 Hrebenach, Jeff     12 Saratoga Spr              7.06  
  2   294 Meyer, Josh         11 Columbia                  7.14  
  3    34 Nunez, Stiven       11 Amityville                7.18  
  4   730 Martinelli, Steve   12 La Salle                  7.28  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1  1366 Colucci, Taylor     12 Stony Brook               6.75q 
  2  1352 Hoffman, David      11 Staples                   7.04  
  2  1164 Jackson, Kenny      11 Shaker                    7.04  
  4  1315 Ridley, Stanton     12 St. Anthony'              7.05  
  5  1597 Kachadurian, Kyle   12 Weston                    7.21  
  6   733 Ward, Iquan         12 La Salle                  7.22  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1   591 Kelly, Ryan         12 Greenwich                 6.78q 
  2    72 Kanga, Power        09 Bishop Hendr              6.92q 
  3  1349 Heil, Jon           12 Staples                   7.05  
  4   561 O'Reilly, Devin     12 Glastonbury               7.24  
  5   956 Darcy, Craig        11 North Shore               7.72  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1   292 Mathieu, Kenny      11 Columbia                  6.84q 
  2   703 Evelyn, Enoch       11 Kellenberg                6.99q 
  3   569 Burgess, Max        11 Great Valley              7.03  
  4   668 Hejna, Jeff         12 Iroquois                  7.06  
  5   593 Pulitano, Nick      11 Greenwich                 7.10  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1   676 Cooper, Harold      10 James Hillho              6.77q 
  2  1156 Drescher, Austin    11 Shaker                    7.01  
  3    78 Moses, Lee          09 Bishop Hendr              7.14  
  4   269 Hoffman, Jeremy     12 Colonie                   7.17  
  5  1529 Ganschow, Bradley   12 West Seneca               8.75  
Heat  17 Preliminaries
  1  1525 Williams, Eddy      11 West Haven                7.00  
  2  1356 Mitchell, Zach      12 Staples                   7.09  
  3   831 Nkrumah, Emmanuel   10 Midwood                   7.14  
  4  1368 Hudson, Jemal       12 Stony Brook               7.19  
Heat  18 Preliminaries
  1   726 Landy, Josh         12 La Salle                  6.94q 
  2  1524 Sampson, Bobby      11 West Haven                7.10  
  3    31 McDonald, Andre     12 Amityville                7.16  
  4   669 Horn, Jeremy        10 Iroquois                  7.26  
  5  1369 Kim, Ed             11 Stony Brook               7.41  
Heat  19 Preliminaries
  1   834 Thomas, Tariq       11 Midwood                   6.97q 
  2  1365 Brathwaite, Mark    11 Stony Brook               6.98q 
  3  1210 Bleichert, Shawn    09 Shenendehowa              7.11  
  4  1252 Blair, Omri         12 Somers                    7.22  
  5   823 Abellard, Joe       12 Midwood                   7.26  
  6  1256 Crowley, Steven     12 Somers                    7.46  
Heat  20 Preliminaries
  1   957 Harir, Max          12 North Shore               7.08  
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1  1366 Colucci, Taylor     12 Stony Brook               6.54Q 
  2   157 Dudley, Jordan      12 Bunnell                   6.65q 
  3   925 Smith, Derrick      11 Niskayuna                 6.72q 
  4   283 Osipitan, Tommy     12 Colonie                   6.73q 
  5    46 Barrera, Josh       11 Bethel                    6.82  
  6   292 Mathieu, Kenny      11 Columbia                  6.87  
  7   834 Thomas, Tariq       11 Midwood                   6.97  
  8   885 Pacheco, Joe        10 New Fairfiel              6.98  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   161 Carr, Joe           12 Burnt Hills-              6.61Q 
  2   676 Cooper, Harold      10 James Hillho              6.61q 
  3   691 PETERS, DELLON      10 James Madiso              6.72q 
  4   740 Dinore, Andrei      12 Levittown Di              6.82  
  5   677 Horner, Darryn      11 James Hillho              6.90  
  6  1365 Brathwaite, Mark    11 Stony Brook               7.00  
  7   726 Landy, Josh         12 La Salle                  7.04  
 --   666 Chappuis, Andre     11 Immaculate                  FS  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1  1299 Graw, Daniel        12 St. Anthony'              6.72Q 
  2  1209 Allen, Jared        11 Shenendehowa              6.80  
  3   227 Wynn, Cameron       10 Christian Br              6.85  
  4   591 Kelly, Ryan         12 Greenwich                 6.86  
  5    28 Carter, Cory        12 Amityville                6.94  
  6    72 Kanga, Power        09 Bishop Hendr              7.02  
  7   703 Evelyn, Enoch       11 Kellenberg                7.07  
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   676 Cooper, Harold      10 James Hillho              6.52  
  2  1366 Colucci, Taylor     12 Stony Brook               6.53  
  3   161 Carr, Joe           12 Burnt Hills-              6.57  
  4   691 PETERS, DELLON      10 James Madiso              6.62   6.618
  5   157 Dudley, Jordan      12 Bunnell                   6.62   6.620
  6   925 Smith, Derrick      11 Niskayuna                 6.71   7.705
  7  1299 Graw, Daniel        12 St. Anthony'              6.71   7.707
  8   283 Osipitan, Tommy     12 Colonie                   6.76  
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   426 Carfora, Kelli      11 East Haven                8.06  
  2  1173 Frodyma, Katelyn    09 Shaker                    8.06  
  3   708 Rusek, Amanda       12 Iroquois                  8.10  
  4  1288 Braithwaite, Shali  09 South Shore               8.18  
  5   466 Morein, Kayleigh    12 East Meadow               9.43  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1633 Dubay, Savanah      09 William Hall              7.70q 
  2   539 Pettway, Shekinah   10 Friends Acad              7.86  
  3  1283 Albert, Marisa      11 South Kingst              8.01  
  4  1570 Wright, Andrene     12 Westbury                  8.48  
  5  1431 Yan, Emily          09 Tatnall                   8.75  
  6   953 McCarthy, Whitney   11 North Shore               9.07  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   355 Guilmette, Katelyn  12 Coventry                  7.79q 
  2   823 Cano-Garraway, Dan  11 Midwood                   7.96  
  3  1175 Horton, Natalie     09 Shaker                    8.19  
  4   327 Mazzeo, Caitlin     10 Connetquot                8.53  
  5  1291 Forde, Precious     09 South Shore               8.56  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   129 Red, Alleah         11 Bloomfield                7.81q 
  2   123 Hamilton, Chassidy  12 Bloomfield                8.24  
  3   336 Waring, Shannon     11 Connetquot                8.39  
  4  1427 Schmidt, Abby       12 Tatnall                   8.82  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   645 Esswein, Meredith   12 Half Hollow               8.00  
  2  1077 DiRado, Sophia      09 Saratoga Spr              8.30  
  3  1548 Schappert, Erin      8 West Seneca               8.37  
  4   484 Gross, Brittany     10 Eastport-Sou              8.92  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1    34 Anderson, Josephin  12 Bay Shore                 7.68q 
  2   435 Stevenes, Danielle  11 East Haven                7.99  
  3   321 Hendrickson, Ariel  11 Connetquot                8.04  
  4   452 Chavez, Becky       12 East Meadow               9.71  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1311 June, Melissa       10 St. Anthony'              7.50q 
  2   653 Ribeiro, Amanda     09 Half Hollow               7.90  
  3   287 Nardacci, Dominiqu  10 Columbia                  7.92  
  4    20 Maier, Allison      11 Amity Reg.                7.94  
  5   872 Karbowicz, Abby     09 Naugatuck                 9.02  
 --   477 Chevalier, Marisa   10 Eastport-Sou                FS  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   388 Lacy, Catherine     10 Darien                    7.60q 
  2  1606 Kee, Julia          12 Weston                    7.71q 
  3   184 Nerney, Katie        8 Burnt Hills-              8.12  
  4  1417 Desmuke, Kourtney   09 Tatnall                   8.21  
  5  1547 Rojas, Elissa       09 West Seneca               8.85  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1   150 Lindo, Shelly Ann   12 Brien McMaho              7.52q 
  2   227 Dewes, Alyssa       11 Clarence                  7.87  
  3  1183 Nivens, Bethia      09 Shaker                    8.15  
  4   749 Alonzo, Kristyn     10 Levittown Di              8.43  
  5   941 Calderoni, Lauren   09 North Shore               9.97  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1  1302 Chung, Chynna-Mo    12 St. Anthony'              7.55q 
  2   915 Engvold, Victoria   12 Niskayuna                 7.87  
  3   286 Mosher, Christina   12 Columbia                  8.03  
  4   931 Velecca, Sarah      10 Nonnewaug                 8.10  
  5   960 Pardo, Natalia      10 North Shore               9.39  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1   681 McIntosh, Quashira  09 Hope                      7.56q 
  2  1235 Jacques, Alex       10 Shenendehowa              7.87  
  3   277 Ainsworth, Elise    11 Columbia                  8.03  
  4   244 Bacher, Aimee       12 Colonie                   8.03  
  5  1415 Bannon, Courtney    12 Tatnall                   8.41  
  6   481 Gardella, Jaclyn    12 Eastport-Sou              9.28  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1   711 Altheia, Moore      09 James Hillho              7.69q 
  2   273 Walters, Jaimee     12 Colonie                   7.94  
  3   275 White, Kelinde      12 Colonie                   8.21  
  4    95 Seaton, Serena      12 Bellport                  8.29  
  5   324 Maggio, Holly       12 Connetquot                8.30  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1   512 Shapiro, Molly      12 Emma Willard              7.71q 
  2   617 Noskin, Lindsey     11 Greenwich                 7.77q 
  3  1230 Dennis, Niasha      11 Shenendehowa              7.83  
  4  1560 Guzman, Nancy       12 Westbury                  8.68  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1  1074 Bianco, Ellery      09 Saratoga Spr              7.47q 
  2  1094 Ventra, Olivia      09 Saratoga Spr              7.81q 
  3   262 Nowak, Nadia        11 Colonie                   7.84  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1   683 Royster, Jarnae     12 Hope                      7.51q 
  2   597 Peeke, Jacquin      09 Greater Hart              7.79q 
  3  1224 Cady, Caroline      10 Shenendehowa              7.92  
  4   218 Pelletier, Alexand  09 Cheshire                  7.92  
  5   207 Silbestri, Delaney  10 Chariho                   8.03  
  6   226 Dadswell, Jessica   10 Clarence                  8.22  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1   511 Armstrong, Keishor  11 Emma Willard              7.45q 
  2  1316 Richards, Monique   10 St. Anthony'              7.70q 
  3  1143 Dunn, Olivia        10 Scotia-Glenv              8.09  
  4   698 D'Arcy, Brooke      11 Iroquois                  8.42  
  5   223 Blackman, Chelsea   10 Clarence                  8.74  
Heat  17 Preliminaries
  1   684 Sanders, Shyneice   12 Hope                      7.58q 
  2   799 Russo, Ashley       11 Masuk                     7.97  
  3  1021 Guadagno, Jamie     09 Orchard Park              8.05  
  4   185 Owens, Jaleah       09 Burnt Hills-              8.22  
  5   228 Fabian, Becca       12 Clarence                  8.80  
Heat  18 Preliminaries
  1    32 Allen, Brianah      12 Bay Shore                 7.74q 
  2  1530 Barrea, Natalie     11 West Seneca               8.05  
  3  1541 Marchitte, Emily     7 West Seneca               8.06  
  4   173 Burchardt, Morgan   10 Burnt Hills-              8.18  
  5   470 Roberts, Alyssa     11 East Meadow               8.25  
  6   766 Van Pattern, Heath  11 Levittown Di              8.42  
  7   753 Gerdes, Katie       10 Levittown Di              8.58  
Heat  19 Preliminaries
  1   650 Keschner, Lauren    09 Half Hollow               7.83  
  2    90 Parente, Toni       09 Bellport                  7.95  
  3  1242 Osaheni, Sarah      11 Shenendehowa              8.11  
 --  1676 Stuart, Stephanie   11 Windsor                     FS  
Heat  20 Preliminaries
  1  1282 Gribbin, Mollie     12 South Burlin              7.60q 
  2    61 Toppin, Anisa       10 Bay Shore                 7.90  
  3    84 Jackson, Nakeisha   12 Bellport                  8.20  
Heat  21 Preliminaries
  1   680 Cheatham, Royal     12 Hope                      7.40q 
  2  1342 Williams, Osha      12 St. Francis               7.74q 
  3   920 Moran, Mary Kate    11 Niskayuna                 8.18  
  4   536 Hom, Katherine      09 Friends Acad              8.26  
  5   705 Maricher, Audrey    12 Iroquois                  8.28  
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1  1074 Bianco, Ellery      09 Saratoga Spr              7.47Q 
  2  1282 Gribbin, Mollie     12 South Burlin              7.52q 
  3  1311 June, Melissa       10 St. Anthony'              7.53q 
  4   684 Sanders, Shyneice   12 Hope                      7.63  
  5   512 Shapiro, Molly      12 Emma Willard              7.68  
  6  1633 Dubay, Savanah      09 William Hall              7.73  
  7   355 Guilmette, Katelyn  12 Coventry                  7.80  
  8   597 Peeke, Jacquin      09 Greater Hart              7.82  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   511 Armstrong, Keishor  11 Emma Willard              7.45Q 
  2   129 Red, Alleah         11 Bloomfield                7.52q 
  3   683 Royster, Jarnae     12 Hope                      7.55  
  4   388 Lacy, Catherine     10 Darien                    7.64  
  5  1606 Kee, Julia          12 Weston                    7.64  
  6   681 McIntosh, Quashira  09 Hope                      7.65  
  7  1316 Richards, Monique   10 St. Anthony'              7.70  
  8   617 Noskin, Lindsey     11 Greenwich                 7.88  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1   150 Lindo, Shelly Ann   12 Brien McMaho              7.36Q 
  2   680 Cheatham, Royal     12 Hope                      7.39q 
  3  1302 Chung, Chynna-Mo    12 St. Anthony'              7.54q 
  4  1342 Williams, Osha      12 St. Francis               7.73  
  5  1094 Ventra, Olivia      09 Saratoga Spr              7.78  
  6    32 Allen, Brianah      12 Bay Shore                 7.82  
  7   711 Altheia, Moore      09 James Hillho              7.84  
  8    34 Anderson, Josephin  12 Bay Shore                 7.89  
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   680 Cheatham, Royal     12 Hope                      7.27  
  2  1282 Gribbin, Mollie     12 South Burlin              7.33  
  3   511 Armstrong, Keishor  11 Emma Willard              7.34  
  4   150 Lindo, Shelly Ann   12 Brien McMaho              7.35  
  5  1074 Bianco, Ellery      09 Saratoga Spr              7.44  
  6   129 Red, Alleah         11 Bloomfield                7.51  
  7  1311 June, Melissa       10 St. Anthony'              7.54  
  8  1302 Chung, Chynna-Mo    12 St. Anthony'              7.57  
 
Event 42  Girls 400 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   265 Plante, Kyle        12 Colonie                  55.16  
  2   716 Holmes, Precious    11 James Hillho             55.32  
  3    45 Gelibert, Jessica   12 Bay Shore                55.68  
  4   130 Relerford, Rayanna  11 Bloomfield               57.95  
  5  1351 Johnson, Erica      11 St. Mary Bay             58.04  
Section  2  
  1  1010 Garcia, Pariis      12 Notre Dame A             59.51  
  2  1307 Fiedler, Megan      11 St. Anthony'             59.87  
  3  1732 Vann, Sasa             Mercy                    59.93  
  4  1719 Teevens, Shannon    12 Yorktown                 64.39  
Section  3  
  1   616 Michaud, Amanda     12 Greenwich                60.01  
  2     4 Ford, Mikaila       11 Academy of H             60.92  
  3   230 George, Kristen     10 Clarence                 61.04  
  4  1263 Lee, Laura          11 Shoreham-Wad             61.63  
  5   541 Taylor, Candace     10 Friends Acad             61.99  
Section  4  
  1  1174 Hayes, Kristen      12 Shaker                   59.26  
  2   544 Haney, Christina    12 George Schoo             60.35  
  3  1433 Gajewski, Danielle  10 Timberlane               60.42  
  4  1349 Penn, Chelsea       12 St. John the             61.18  
Section  5  
  1  1049 McMullin, Meghan    12 Red Bank Cat             58.95  
  2   535 Graham, Lydia       10 Friends Acad             60.38  
  3  1188 Vandenburgh, Emily  12 Shaker                   61.82  
  4   720 McDaniels, Jayvonn  11 James Hillho             62.27  
  5   207 Silbestri, Delaney  10 Chariho                  62.44  
  6   428 Francois, Elizabet  12 East Haven               64.11  
Section  6  
  1   615 Markowitz, Elizabe  12 Greenwich                60.40  
  2  1428 Voltz, Lindsay      11 Tatnall                  60.49  
  3   917 Higgins, Kaleigh    12 Niskayuna                60.78  
  4   246 Bousa, Alicia       11 Colonie                  62.13  
  5   337 Worden, Lauren      11 Connetquot               62.68  
  6  1435 Ordway, Taylor      12 Timberlane               63.10  
Section  7  
  1  1238 Klein, Julianna     10 Shenendehowa             61.53  
  2   252 Guidarelli, Andrea  12 Colonie                  61.75  
  3   647 Jablon, Nicole      12 Half Hollow              61.97  
  4   310 Cassiani Orozco, D  12 Connetquot               62.88  
  5  1314 Murphy, Shannon     12 St. Anthony'             63.86  
  6   757 Hirsch, Jessica     12 Levittown Di             64.12  
Section  8  
  1    33 Anderson, Jacqueli  10 Bay Shore                64.06  
  2  1255 Underhill, Amanda   10 Shenendehowa             64.10  
  3   234 Saccone, Sydney     11 Clarence                 64.26  
  4  1283 Albert, Marisa      11 South Kingst             64.40  
  5    56 Palomino, Kelsey    11 Bay Shore                65.35  
  6   712 Carr, Lanaja        09 James Hillho             65.53  
Section  9  
  1  1240 NassrElgrgawi, Sar  10 Shenendehowa             62.00  
  2   976 Jordano, Jenna      11 Northwest Ca             62.20  
  3   292 Bourquin, Olivia    10 Conard                   62.26  
  4   189 Russell, Karli      11 Burnt Hills-             63.88  
  5   754 Gerdes, Kelly       10 Levittown Di             65.91  
  6   232 Le, LeeAnn          12 Clarence                 68.93  
Section  10  
  1  1322 Zyskowski, Claudia  12 St. Anthony'             59.18  
  2  1660 Quinlan, Shannon    10 Wilton                   60.08  
  3   652 Perrier, Tiffany    11 Half Hollow              61.05  
  4   759 MacKay, Kelly       11 Levittown Di             62.18  
  5   948 Farrell, Lea        10 North Shore              62.99  
  6  1022 Gunkler, Allison    12 Orchard Park             63.24  
  7  1090 Shannon, Rachael    11 Saratoga Spr             64.53  
Section  11  
  1   358 Rocchio, Gianna     11 Coventry                 62.73  
  2   829 Liu, Ricki          10 Midwood                  63.49  
  3  1246 Rizzo, Kaitlyn      11 Shenendehowa             63.87  
  4   500 Tooker, Rebecca     10 Eastport-Sou             65.57  
  5   729 Maragh, Kadia       12 James Madiso             65.62  
  6   492 Mazzoni, Marissa    11 Eastport-Sou             65.65  
  7   654 Taylor, Tivoni      11 Half Hollow              65.93  
  8   204 McSherry, Shannon   12 Carmel                   66.04  
Section  12  
  1   271 Stankus, Amanda     10 Colonie                  62.97  
  2  1422 Nemecz, Maggie      12 Tatnall                  63.48  
  3   331 Mutell, Taylor      12 Connetquot               64.62  
  4   651 Perrier, Christina  10 Half Hollow              64.92  
  5  1006 Bohnenberger, Alis  11 Notre Dame A             64.97  
  6   810 Tremble, Tori       12 Mercy                    65.33  
  7  1310 Goldman, Erica      10 St. Anthony'             65.36  
  8  1186 Soldani, Meghan     10 Shaker                   67.51  
Section  13  
  1    90 Parente, Toni       09 Bellport                 63.11  
  2   764 Race, Jessica       12 Levittown Di             63.22  
  3  1015 VanPelt, Michelle   12 Notre Dame A             65.31  
  4   180 Manosh, Elyse       09 Burnt Hills-             65.56  
  5   809 Thomson, Katrina    09 Mercy                    65.97  
  6  1421 Huttman, Emma       12 Tatnall                  66.07  
  7    62 Ulrich, Jacqueline  12 Bay Shore                68.52  
  8   317 Dugan, Coural       12 Connetquot               68.79  
Section  14  
  1   830 Noel, Ebonie        12 Midwood                  63.75  
  2   463 Langan, Caitlin     11 East Meadow              65.71  
  3   191 Stahl, Christina    11 Burnt Hills-             66.15  
  4   961 Royal, Francesca    09 North Shore              66.94  
  5   450 Cantar, Anna        12 East Meadow              67.81  
  6  1182 Murawski, Sarah     11 Shaker                   68.05  
  7  1185 Sacca, Amanda       12 Shaker                   68.60  
  8   490 Marone, Lisa        10 Eastport-Sou             69.17  
Section  15  
  1   949 Fossett, Raquel     10 North Shore              66.46  
  2  1290 Colas, Jennipher    12 South Shore              67.09  
  3    93 Puglisi, Nina       10 Bellport                 67.23  
  4   471 Roberts, Ayanna     11 East Meadow              67.69  
  5   465 Messina, Dana       10 East Meadow              67.72  
  6    13 Zegger, Alex        12 Academy of H             68.49  
  7    82 Gassner, Olivia     10 Bellport                 68.87  
  8   483 Grella, Melissa     12 Eastport-Sou             69.37  
Section  16  
  1  1296 Wilby, Shanique     09 South Shore              65.82  
  2    92 Pierno, Jessica     11 Bellport                 66.24  
  3   485 Gurello, Marissa    11 Eastport-Sou             66.87  
  4   478 Connolly, Erin      12 Eastport-Sou             67.76  
  5  1567 Stamp, Monee        12 Westbury                 71.44  
  6   953 McCarthy, Whitney   11 North Shore              71.87  
  7  1560 Guzman, Nancy       12 Westbury               1:22.99  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   269 Sholtes, Marissa    10 Colonie                5-02.00  
  1  1099 Foote, Lillian      11 Scarsdale             J5-02.00  
  1   751 Clifford, Kelly     12 Levittown Di          J5-02.00  
  4   603 White, Jasmine      11 Greater Hart          J5-00.00  
  4   289 Palumbo, Cali       10 Columbia               5-00.00  
  4  1533 Colello, Brianna    11 West Seneca           J5-00.00  
  4   511 Armstrong, Keishor  11 Emma Willard          J5-00.00  
  4  1306 Fallon, Liz         12 St. Anthony'          J5-00.00  
  4  1315 Pileggi, Victioria  11 St. Anthony'          J5-00.00  
  4    60 Silhan, Erica       10 Bay Shore             J5-00.00  
 11  1555 Boylan, Ashley      12 Westbury               4-10.00  
 11    46 Goode, Aviana        8 Bay Shore             J4-10.00  
 11  1335 Kalvoda, Elizabeth  12 St. Francis           J4-10.00  
 11   639 Knowles, Maura      12 Gwynedd Merc          J4-10.00  
 11    40 Braxton, Nailah     11 Bay Shore              4-10.00  
 11   125 Jones, Natori       10 Bloomfield            J4-10.00  
 11   563 Orrill, Olivia      12 Glastonbury           J4-10.00  
 --  1715 O'Connor, Fiona     11 Yorktown                    NH  
 --  1146 McGillycuddy, Mega  11 Scotia-Glenv                NH  
 --  1347 Mary Beth, Scott    12 St. John the                NH  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1262 Groton, Christophe  12 Somers                47-07.50  
  2  1263 Hanley, Joseph      12 Somers                46-09.00  
  3  1159 Griffin, Ryan       11 Shaker                46-00.50  
  4  1097 Kasson, Scott       12 Saratoga Spr          45-02.00  
  5   301 dawson, owen        11 Conard                42-06.00  
  6   827 Goldman, Mark       10 Midwood               41-10.50  
  7  1529 Ganschow, Bradley   12 West Seneca           38-11.25  
  8  1549 Percival, Brandon   12 Westbury              37-02.00  
Flight  2  
  1   331 Comery, Aaron       11 Coventry              50-00.50  
  2    63 DeCiantis, Nick     11 Bishop Hendr          49-11.50  
  3    16 Kayani, Jehanzeb    12 Amity Reg.            44-06.50  
  4    80 Pecchia, Mike       12 Bishop Hendr          41-09.00  
 
Event 45  Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 --   830 Nicolas, Andy       12 Midwood                  50.47  
 --   230 Cummiskey, Brian    12 Clarence                 50.62  
 --  1288 Adebite, Adekola    12 St. Anthony'             50.71  
 --   651 James, Jarell       12 Hope                     50.92  
 --   738 Chevez, Erik        12 Levittown Di             51.08  
Section  2  
  1   591 Kelly, Ryan         12 Greenwich                50.11  
  2   161 Carr, Joe           12 Burnt Hills-             50.97  
  3   726 Landy, Josh         12 La Salle                 51.19  
  4   544 Busby, Ron          11 Georgetown P             51.58  
  5  1553 Taylor, Richard     10 Westbury                 55.48  
Section  3  
  1  1423 Huffman, David      12 Tatnall                  49.28  
  2   574 McCary, Demetrius   12 Great Valley             51.72  
  3  1335 Schneider, Jeremey  11 St. John the             51.84  
  4   833 Simmons, Myles      12 Midwood                  52.86  
  5  1183 Weykamp, Ian        11 Shaker                   54.20  
Section  4  
  1   167 Kirsty, Robert      10 Burnt Hills-             51.50  
  2    81 Perreault, Alex     11 Bishop Hendr             51.80  
  3  1198 Genovese, Anthony   12 Shelton                  51.98  
  4    30 Jackson, Vincent    11 Amityville               53.15  
  5    52 Fast, Mike          12 Bethlehem                54.77  
Section  5  
  1  1334 Rowan, Pat          11 St. John the             53.19  
  2    18 Neumann, Alexander  12 Amity Reg.               53.95  
  3  1268 Martello, Joseph    12 Somers                   54.03  
  4   236 Kuberka, Jonathan   12 Clarence                 54.58  
  5   217 Given, Jason        12 Chittenango              54.85  
  6    32 Moore, Jerome       12 Amityville               55.34  
Section  6  
  1   967 Delane, Jared       11 Northwest Ca             52.65  
  2   309 Lucey, Ronan        12 Conard                   53.54  
  3  1552 St. Germain, Romai  12 Westbury                 54.02  
  4  1431 Ericsson, Gunnar    11 Timberlane               54.66  
  5   828 Headley, Jamal      10 Midwood                  54.90  
  6    33 Morgan, Kaashief    10 Amityville               55.57  
Section  7  
  1   658 Clark-Gartner, Gav  12 Ichabod Cran             52.40  
  2  1432 O'Donnell, Brandon  11 Timberlane               53.97  
  3   220 OMalley, Aidan      12 Christian Br             54.49  
  4    34 Nunez, Stiven       11 Amityville               55.44  
  5   242 Rogers, Daniel      11 Clarence                 55.65  
  6   746 Pearce, Dylan       11 Levittown Di             56.18  
Section  8  
  1   551 Posniewski, Sam     12 Georgetown P             53.23  
  2  1333 Pamlanye, Tim       11 St. John the             54.44  
  3   723 Fitzgerald, Sean    11 La Salle                 54.53  
  4  1053 Cenicola, Marc      12 Red Bank Cat             54.96  
  5   703 Evelyn, Enoch       11 Kellenberg               56.50  
 --   485 Vare, Adam          10 Fairfield Co               DNF  
Section  9  
  1  1026 Mercer, Mark        12 Orchard Park             53.12  
  2  1024 Allman, Brendan     12 Orchard Park             53.27  
  3   330 Clarkin, Dan        12 Coventry                 53.92  
  4   715 Santiago, Adam      12 Kellenberg               54.03  
  5    37 Messina, Josh       10 Archbishop W             54.06  
  6   679 Maddox, Corey       09 James Hillho             54.32  
Section  10  
  1   925 Smith, Derrick      11 Niskayuna                53.39  
  2   562 Ostrowski, Jack     11 Glastonbury              53.46  
  3   566 Weekly, Cameron     12 Glastonbury              54.03  
  4   711 McQuade, James      11 Kellenberg               54.26  
  5  1181 Souza, Brandon      12 Shaker                   54.48  
  6  1157 Fallon-Underwood,   10 Shaker                   54.51  
  7   287 Sopko, Dan          12 Colonie                  54.88  
  8   171 Schank, Mickenzi    12 Burnt Hills-             55.61  
Section  11  
  1   672 Ridge, Matt         11 Iroquois                 53.97  
  2   668 Hejna, Jeff         12 Iroquois                 54.32  
  3   744 Norcini, Matt       11 Levittown Di             55.12  
  4   704 Gardner, Charles    12 Kellenberg               55.84  
  5   271 Holt, Jared         11 Colonie                  56.21  
  6    38 Pocoroba, Jeff      11 Archbishop W             56.58  
  7  1215 Chrzan, Stephen     12 Shenendehowa             57.70  
  8  1427 Ortiz, Jordan       12 Tatnall                  57.88  
Section  12  
  1   730 Martinelli, Steve   12 La Salle                 54.90  
  2   550 Posniewski, Luke    10 Georgetown P             55.86  
  3   140 Behrens, Chris      12 Bronxville               56.08  
  4   245 Wrobel, Daniel      12 Clarence                 56.38  
  5   943 Mills, Kamar        11 North Babylo             56.54  
  6    83 Ricci, Cameron      11 Bishop Hendr             57.28  
  7   748 Zangrillo, Dylan    10 Levittown Di             57.49  
  8   114 D'Amico, Nathan     09 Branford                 58.62  
Section  13  
  1   311 rossmeisl, brendon  11 Conard                   54.40  
  2   671 Petrocy, Justin     11 Iroquois                 55.22  
  3   549 Larsen, Aidan       12 Georgetown P             55.55  
  4   281 Nimako, Aaron       11 Colonie                  55.91  
  5  1229 Rowe, Colin         09 Shenendehowa             56.29  
  6   537 Clinton, Evan       11 George Schoo             56.47  
  7  1425 Maddox, Malik       09 Tatnall                  56.59  
  8   722 Doran, John         12 La Salle                 57.24  
Section  14  
  1   856 Reilly, Collin      11 Naugatuck                55.85  
  2   277 McPadden, Sean      11 Colonie                  56.44  
  3   923 Hanna, Steven       12 Niskayuna                56.45  
  4  1368 Hudson, Jemal       12 Stony Brook              56.78  
  5  1278 Schleissmann, Nick  10 Somers                   57.59  
  6   852 Monteiro, Isaque    11 Naugatuck                60.92  
  7  1535 Aparicio, Jason     10 Westbury                 64.28  
 
Event 46  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   638 Keenan, Emma        11 Gwynedd Merc           2:12.26  
  2   238 Berkson, Madeleine  10 Classical              2:12.90  
  3    99 Southerland, Sabri  11 Benjamin Car           2:13.64  
  4    97 Panisse, Alexis     12 Benjamin Car           2:13.88  
  5   538 Margey, Kelsey      12 Friends Acad           2:13.93  
  6  1048 Marzano, Liana      12 Red Bank Cat           2:14.31  
  7  1320 Williams, Olicia    12 St. Anthony'           2:15.55  
  8   113 McCabe, Molly       10 Bishop Guert           2:17.03  
  9   110 Burke, Sarah        11 Bishop Guert           2:17.33  
 10  1264 McDonnell, Shannon  12 Shoreham-Wad           2:18.92  
Section  2  
  1   746 Meehan, McKenzie    12 La Salle Aca           2:16.91  
  2   614 Markowitz, Abigail  12 Greenwich              2:17.91  
  3  1414 Anderson, Reagan    11 Tatnall                2:19.50  
  4  1176 Lavender, Kayleigh  11 Shaker                 2:20.08  
  5     2 Close, Kaitlin      09 Academy of H           2:21.61  
  6    59 Rowe, Danielle      12 Bay Shore              2:21.63  
  7  1036 Leta, Ashley        10 Peru                   2:21.90  
  8  1236 Jordan, Kristen     11 Shenendehowa           2:22.22  
  9   744 Marino, Caitlin     11 La Salle Aca           2:22.27  
 10  1285 Feaster, Kendall    11 South Kingst           2:23.02  
 11   540 Sullivan, Maureen   11 Friends Acad           2:23.18  
 12  1045 Bellaran, Lindsey   12 Red Bank Cat           2:23.24  
 13  1016 VanPelt, Stephanie  12 Notre Dame A           2:23.38  
 14   747 Papazian, Emily     12 La Salle Aca           2:24.71  
Section  3  
  1   278 Balzano, Kailyn     12 Columbia               2:22.96  
  2    29 Coogan, Mary Kate   10 Barrington             2:23.72  
  3   487 Hayes, Briana       12 Eastport-Sou           2:24.74  
  4  1013 Roda, Alexa         10 Notre Dame A           2:26.77  
  5     3 Cooper, Morgan      11 Academy of H           2:27.16  
  6   921 Parzych, Anka       11 Niskayuna              2:27.42  
  7    25 Conville, Kate      12 Archbishop W           2:27.57  
  8    53 McCaslin, Nia       09 Bay Shore              2:27.65  
  9   822 Branch, Denise      10 Midwood                2:30.27  
 10   609 Goggin, Jennifer    09 Greenwich              2:31.88  
 11  1027 Smith, Shannon      11 Orchard Park           2:33.24  
 12  1286 Reiss, Kelly        10 South Kingst           2:34.29  
 13  1558 Eustache, Keashia   12 Westbury               2:50.78  
Section  4  
  1   714 Curtis, Whitney     10 James Hillho           2:25.10  
  2    35 Andrade, Cesia      10 Bay Shore              2:25.17  
  3  1179 Madison, Hannah     11 Shaker                 2:28.29  
  4  1536 Jankowski, Abigail  10 West Seneca            2:28.29  
  5   713 Curtis, Sydney      10 James Hillho           2:29.18  
  6   203 McCormack, Katheri  10 Carmel                 2:29.24  
  7   827 Gray, Sarah         12 Midwood                2:29.72  
  8   763 Race, Jenifer       10 Levittown Di           2:30.03  
  9    57 Peattie, Regina     12 Bay Shore              2:30.23  
 10  1232 Hagen, Molly        10 Shenendehowa           2:30.35  
 11  1047 Handchen, Ashleigh  12 Red Bank Cat           2:30.81  
 12  1253 Suriano, Anna       11 Shenendehowa           2:31.87  
 13   678 Pakalnis, Erika     12 Holy Cross             2:31.95  
 14   640 Novakovik, Michael  11 Gwynedd Merc           2:35.55  
 15   808 Auciello, Delina    10 Mercy                  2:40.48  
Section  5  
  1  1177 Lavender, Shannon    8 Shaker                 2:25.36  
  2  1428 Voltz, Lindsay      11 Tatnall                2:25.80  
  3  1083 Mahoney, Amelia      7 Saratoga Spr           2:26.90  
  4   738 Decastro, Alicia    10 La Salle Aca           2:27.10  
  5    42 Del Core, Cynthia   11 Bay Shore              2:28.98  
  6   247 Capobianco, Gina    10 Colonie                2:29.24  
  7  1350 Rivera, Lauren      11 St. John the           2:29.57  
  8   198 Cortina, Andrea     09 Carmel                 2:31.58  
  9   740 Jansen, Evie        11 La Salle Aca           2:32.19  
 10   308 Balestrieri, Maris  12 Connetquot             2:32.62  
 11   237 Warner, Dana        09 Clarence               2:32.80  
 12   517 Flay, Sophie        10 Fairfield Wa           2:34.24  
 13  1168 Chakmakas, Jean     11 Shaker                 2:35.02  
 14   274 Waterman, Mary      10 Colonie                2:36.63  
 15   202 Maher, Sophie       12 Carmel                 2:40.74  
Section  6  
  1  1348 Nicole, Cunningham  12 St. John the           2:30.46  
  2  1184 Rehfuss, Anne       12 Shaker                 2:32.96  
  3    47 Harney, Kyra        10 Bay Shore              2:34.30  
  4   263 Ovalle, Rachel      12 Colonie                2:35.25  
  5  1187 Stockert, Ellen     11 Shaker                 2:35.60  
  6  1142 Denny, Kim          10 Scotia-Glenv           2:35.74  
  7   322 Irving, Amy         11 Connetquot             2:36.14  
  8  1750 Sarauia, Zulena        Bay Shore              2:36.56  
  9  1469 Hammond, Sarah      11 Valley Reg.            2:37.15  
 10    10 Triller, Claire     12 Academy of H           2:37.77  
 11   248 Capobianco, Laura   10 Colonie                2:39.28  
 12    24 Boyce, Carolyn      10 Archbishop W           2:41.69  
 13  1624 Goodridge, Tiffany  12 Wilbur Cross           2:43.58  
 14  1568 Ventura, Lisett     12 Westbury               2:46.42  
 --    49 Ilchuk, Caitlin     12 Bay Shore                  DNF  
 
Event 47  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   577 Willig, Ned         12 Great Valley           1:51.25  
  2  1281 Campo, Zach         12 South Kingst           1:55.70  
  3   975 Poirier, Brian      12 Northwest Ca           1:55.72  
  4   207 Kilcoyne, Dan       12 Chariho                1:56.21  
  5  1326 DuPlessis, Thomas   12 St. John the           1:58.83  
  6  1592 Stankiewicz, David  11 Weston                 1:58.85  
  7    50 Crawford, Matt      12 Bethlehem              2:04.08  
  8  1327 Ferguson, Sean      12 St. John the           2:07.52  
Section  2  
  1  1309 Meehan, Daniel      12 St. Anthony'           2:00.15  
  2  1174 Phillips, Dan       12 Shaker                 2:00.16  
  3  1323 Benfield, Gerard    12 St. John the           2:00.74  
  4   927 Williams, Niall     12 Niskayuna              2:02.07  
  5  1018 Pantalone, Jordan   11 Notre Dame-B           2:02.10  
  6  1220 Hayner, Evan        10 Shenendehowa           2:02.55  
  7  1354 Marsh, Walker       11 Staples                2:04.89  
  8  1534 Allen, Shamare      12 Westbury               2:08.53  
Section  3  
  1   474 Corona, Patrick     12 Fairfield Co           1:59.04  
  2   592 Motill, Marcus      12 Greenwich              2:01.85  
  3   681 Maebry, Curtis      11 James Hillho           2:02.14  
  4   240 Reinhardt, Benjami  11 Clarence               2:02.77  
  5  1316 Santelli, Louis     10 St. Anthony'           2:03.27  
  6  1599 Pendergast, Geoffr  11 Weston                 2:04.69  
  7  1170 O'Conner, John      11 Shaker                 2:05.36  
  8   558 Johnson, Derek      12 Glastonbury            2:06.77  
  9    55 Sieler, Max         12 Bethlehem              2:07.97  
 10  1180 Smith, Robert       11 Shaker                 2:08.42  
Section  4  
  1   598 Wilbanks, Daniel    11 Greenwich              2:05.23  
  2   213 Panther, Andrew     12 Cheshire               2:06.55  
  3   284 Paniccia, Brandon   12 Colonie                2:08.11  
  4   266 Carrick, Elijah     11 Colonie                2:08.70  
  5   282 Osborne, Jerome     12 Colonie                2:09.48  
  6   534 Atwater, Alex       11 George Schoo           2:10.61  
  7   286 Sleasman, Steve     12 Colonie                2:11.62  
  8   217 Given, Jason        12 Chittenango            2:13.69  
  9  1260 Fusco, Alex         12 Somers                 2:14.77  
 10  1538 Dextra, Wisard      12 Westbury               2:16.99  
 11  1542 Guevara, DeeAngelo  11 Westbury               2:25.86  
 
Event 48  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1414 Anderson, Reagan    11 Tatnall                4:58.06  
  2   742 Keating, Molly      12 La Salle Aca           5:02.28  
  3  1007 Butler, Kerri       12 Notre Dame A           5:08.45  
  4   745 Meehan, Madison     12 La Salle Aca           5:11.89  
  5  1426 Salter, Rebecca     11 Tatnall                5:15.79  
  6  1239 Kowalczyk, Bailey   11 Shenendehowa           5:22.25  
  7   513 Allen, Cate         10 Fairfield Wa           5:25.00  
  8  1434 Kimball, Hannah     11 Timberlane             5:27.93  
Section  2  
  1   750 Cioro, Kristina     12 Levittown Di           5:06.30  
  2  1605 Brackett, Olivia    12 Weston                 5:09.59  
  3   715 Davis, Kellie       11 James Hillho           5:11.15  
  4   584 Claffey, Elise      09 Great Valley           5:15.42  
  5  1082 MacDonald, Margare  12 Saratoga Spr           5:15.68  
  6    12 Willsey, Jacquelin  11 Academy of H           5:16.18  
  7  1092 Szpak, Megan        12 Saratoga Spr           5:16.49  
  8     9 Scott, Kaylee       09 Academy of H           5:18.65  
  9   389 Loh, Grace          11 Darien                 5:24.60  
 10  1303 Ciotti, Victoria    12 St. Anthony'           5:25.88  
 11  1252 Stalica, Gina       12 Shenendehowa           5:31.98  
Section  3  
  1  1429 Williams, Julie     11 Tatnall                5:10.04  
  2   696 Wojnicki, Jessica   10 Immaculate             5:21.49  
  3  1432 Estep, Katherine    11 Timberlane             5:23.24  
  4   520 Hoadley, Lexi       12 Fairfield Wa           5:23.62  
  5  1317 Russ, Sloan         12 St. Anthony'           5:24.29  
  6  1139 Celorio, Becky      12 Scotia-Glenv           5:24.68  
  7   811 Tuthill, Meg         8 Mercy                  5:28.44  
  8  1305 Dearie, Molly       09 St. Anthony'           5:29.23  
  9   351 Bellows, Jessica    09 Coventry               5:29.68  
 10   199 Gould, Annie        12 Carmel                 5:31.69  
 11   656 Cambasaca, Ashley   10 Hamden                 5:32.19  
 12  1088 Peck, Tara          12 Saratoga Spr           5:34.89  
Section  4  
  1   694 Riley, Maeve        09 Immaculate             5:21.47  
  2   495 Schafer, Nicole     11 Eastport-Sou           5:27.89  
  3  1420 Hastings, Kate      09 Tatnall                5:29.47  
  4   522 Keough, Caroline    11 Fairfield Wa           5:30.00  
  5  1218 Spadinger, Sydney   11 Shelton                5:32.04  
  6  1257 Whitford, Carley    12 Shenendehowa           5:33.00  
  7  1178 Libruk, Laura       10 Shaker                 5:33.40  
  8   526 Wall, Jackie        12 Fairfield Wa           5:33.75  
  9   213 Chang, Amanda       12 Cheshire               5:34.69  
 10  1313 Mitchell, Taylor    09 St. Anthony'           5:35.98  
 11    31 Portelli, Julianna  10 Barrington             5:37.52  
 12  1711 Camp, Natalie       10 Yorktown               5:43.11  
 13  1231 Gallo, Alex         12 Shenendehowa           5:45.42  
 14   813 Venesina, Emily     12 Mercy                  5:47.96  
Section  5  
  1    85 Jno-Charles, Maria  09 Bellport               5:36.10  
  2   281 Hernandez, Jessica  09 Columbia               5:39.15  
  3   586 Kochinsky, Sarah    11 Great Valley           5:39.49  
  4   592 Cadwallader, Linds  11 Greater Hart           5:41.86  
  5   494 Schafer, Ashley     09 Eastport-Sou           5:44.46  
  6  1710 Buonagurio, Amanda  12 Yorktown               5:48.63  
  7   208 Adam, Nicole        12 Cheshire               5:50.16  
  8    83 Gibbons, Haley      10 Bellport               6:05.17  
  9  1566 Oriental, Nancy     12 Westbury               6:47.31  
 10  1562 King, Khadijah      11 Westbury               7:07.07  
 
Event 49  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1363 Wynne, Henry        11 Staples                4:22.64  
  2   545 Chapin, Joey        12 Georgetown P           4:23.54  
  3  1532 Sullivan, Kalen     11 West Seneca            4:25.50  
  4    23 Shurtleff, Clark    12 Amity Reg.             4:26.89  
  5    56 Cogliano, Chris     12 Bishop Guert           4:27.18  
  6    49 Carpinello, Luke    12 Bethlehem              4:27.32  
  7    57 Gagnon, Griffin     11 Bishop Guert           4:28.07  
  8    58 Latham, Brandon     12 Bishop Guert           4:28.76  
  9  1304 Kreider, Kevin      12 St. Anthony'           4:29.34  
 10    88 Vuono, Mark         12 Bishop Hendr           4:35.69  
Section  2  
  1  1017 Lange, Matthew      11 Notre Dame-B           4:29.93  
  2  1419 Garrett, Stephen    09 Tatnall                4:30.25  
  3   514 Simoneau, Matt      11 Farmington             4:33.43  
  4   165 Herkenham, Buddy    12 Burnt Hills-           4:34.46  
  5   728 Little, Evan        12 La Salle               4:35.29  
  6  1224 Marois, Will        12 Shenendehowa           4:35.36  
  7   145 Flannery, John      10 Bronxville             4:36.67  
  8  1211 Borini, Michael     11 Shenendehowa           4:36.68  
  9  1221 Janeczko, Dan       11 Shenendehowa           4:37.54  
 --  1306 Louro, Thomas       10 St. Anthony'               DNF  
Section  3  
  1  1102 Patterson, Spencer  12 Saratoga Spr           4:28.67  
  2   499 White, Jack         12 Fairfield Lu           4:32.86  
  3   472 Alvarado, Christia  10 Fairfield Co           4:33.36  
  4  1321 Wolfe, Tyler        10 St. Anthony'           4:33.73  
  5  1290 Bitzas, Austin      11 St. Anthony'           4:34.88  
  6  1420 Giacco, Alex        11 Tatnall                4:35.41  
  7     9 Belenski, Shae      11 Amity Reg.             4:37.03  
  8  1139 Waling, Barrett     12 Seton Cathol           4:37.20  
  9  1163 Hickey, Brian       12 Shaker                 4:38.93  
 10    53 Fishbein, Ben       11 Bethlehem              4:40.05  
 11  1101 Navin, Jay          10 Saratoga Spr           4:40.21  
 12    36 Flanagan, Tim       12 Archbishop W           4:40.34  
 13   707 Malebranche, James  11 Kellenberg             4:44.21  
Section  4  
  1  1055 Rooney, Charley     12 Red Bank Cat           4:40.48  
  2  1104 Verro, Joe          10 Saratoga Spr           4:41.49  
  3   162 Chapman, Joe        12 Burnt Hills-           4:41.69  
  4    54 Shaw, Chris         12 Bethlehem              4:42.75  
  5  1282 Garfield, Mason     12 South Kingst           4:43.50  
  6   630 Pearl, Ryan         11 Hamden                 4:43.86  
  7  1421 Hagood, Jack        10 Tatnall                4:44.32  
  8  1582 Glaser, Will        11 Weston                 4:44.80  
  9    27 Yuan, Michael       10 Amity Reg.             4:44.97  
 10   717 Tener, Simon        12 Kellenberg             4:51.15  
 11  1037 Mclean, Jared       12 Peru                   4:58.29  
 12   824 Alexander, Chris    11 Midwood                5:02.53  
Section  5  
  1  1154 Ciavardoni, Jackso  11 Shaker                 4:38.35  
  2  1105 Williams, Jonah     12 Saratoga Spr           4:42.44  
  3  1129 Flaherty, Connor    11 Scotia-Glenv           4:42.91  
  4   137 Madaffari, Chris    12 Brien McMaho           4:43.73  
  5  1100 Moore, Jonathan     11 Saratoga Spr           4:46.42  
  6   479 Murphy, James       10 Fairfield Co           4:49.25  
  7  1255 Crannell, Kai       12 Somers                 4:50.43  
  8  1138 Ryan, Mitchell      11 Seton Cathol           4:52.87  
  9  1232 Vite, Jack          09 Shenendehowa           4:57.04  
 10  1265 Larocca, Joseph     11 Somers                 5:00.02  
 11  1173 Phillip, Brandon    12 Shaker                 5:00.33  
 12  1166 Lipeles, Max        12 Shaker                 5:01.30  
 13  1543 Ibarra-Cruz, Carlo  10 Westbury               5:04.23  
 14   826 Bonfilis, Brandon   10 Midwood                5:04.92  
 
Event 50  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hope                                                1:43.24  
     1) 680 Cheatham, Royal 12          2) 684 Sanders, Shyneice 12       
     3) 683 Royster, Jarnae 12          4) 681 McIntosh, Quashira 09      
  2 Saratoga Springs                                    1:46.17  
  3 Bloomfield                                          1:48.14  
     1) 124 Jones, Adrian 11            2) 133 Whittingham, Vanessa 10    
     3) 129 Red, Alleah 11              4) 130 Relerford, Rayanna 11      
  4 Westbury                                            2:01.20  
     1) 1569 Watson, Jasmine 12         2) 1570 Wright, Andrene 12        
     3) 1567 Stamp, Monee 12            4) 1563 Mensah, Claudia 12        
Section  2  
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           1:50.69  
     1) 173 Burchardt, Morgan 10        2) 184 Nerney, Katie 8            
     3) 185 Owens, Jaleah 09            4) 178 DuBois, Abigail 12         
  2 Half Hollow Hills East                              1:51.55  
     1) 644 Donovan, Erin 12            2) 653 Ribeiro, Amanda 09         
     3) 650 Keschner, Lauren 09         4) 645 Esswein, Meredith 12       
  3 East Haven                                          1:52.98  
     1) 426 Carfora, Kelli 11           2) 424 Avena, Nicole 10           
     3) 435 Stevenes, Danielle 11       4) 428 Francois, Elizabeth 12     
 
Event 51  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Colonie                                             1:34.07  
     1) 268 Gayle, Jayson 11            2) 283 Osipitan, Tommy 12         
     3) 269 Hoffman, Jeremy 12          4) 272 Hooten, Andrew 12          
  2 James Madison                                       1:34.61  
     1) 687 GRAY, KEZLON 12             2) 691 PETERS, DELLON 10          
     3) 683 ANIFOWOSHE, ADEYINKA 12     4) 689 KEMP, ROBERT 12            
  3 Midwood                                             1:34.73  
     1) 830 Nicolas, Andy 12            2) 831 Nkrumah, Emmanuel 10       
     3) 834 Thomas, Tariq 11            4) 823 Abellard, Joe 12           
Section  2  
  1 Central                                             1:33.97  
     1) 197 Askie, Napoleon 12          2) 200 Isaac, Raniel 12           
     3) 204 Ortiz, Jose 12              4) 199 Ikuejamofo, Joel 12        
  2 St. John the Baptist                                1:34.43  
     1) 1334 Rowan, Pat 11              2) 1336 Selle, John 11            
     3) 1325 Collins, Kyle 11           4) 1333 Pamlanye, Tim 11          
  3 Westbury                                            1:38.83  
     1) 1547 Ojofeitimi, David 12       2) 1539 Dykes, Aaron 12           
     3) 1551 Sheriffe, Akeem 11         4) 1544 Jackson, Raevian 12       
Section  3  
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           1:33.01  
     1) 160 Cameron, Luke 10            2) 167 Kirsty, Robert 10          
     3) 159 Bunch, Matthew 11           4) 161 Carr, Joe 12               
  2 Staples                                             1:33.21  
     1) 1352 Hoffman, David 11          2) 1351 Hoberman, Max 12          
     3) 1356 Mitchell, Zach 12          4) 1349 Heil, Jon 12              
  3 North Babylon                                       1:36.17  
     1) 945 Myers, Jordan 11            2) 937 Boney, James 12            
     3) 938 Briscoe, Chris 12           4) 946 Nesbitt, Marcell 10        
 
Event 52  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Saratoga Springs                                    9:15.50  
     1) 1079 Driscoll, Taylor 11        2) 1082 MacDonald, Margaret 12    
     3) 1091 Smith, Estela 09           4) 1081 Hollowood, Keelin 11      
  2 La Salle Academy                                    9:16.68  
     1) 745 Meehan, Madison 12          2) 744 Marino, Caitlin 11         
     3) 746 Meehan, McKenzie 12         4) 742 Keating, Molly 12          
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           9:54.67  
     1) 182 Messere, Josette 10         2) 183 Monsen, Anastasia 10       
     3) 186 Pierce, Tiffany 12          4) 174 Carrier, Stephanie 10      
  4 Staples                                            10:02.57  
     1) 1357 Kursten, Georgia 11        2) 1359 Mullen, Courtney 12       
     3) 1365 Smith, Caroline 12         4) 1362 Popkin, Alexandra 12      
 
Event 53  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colonie                                             7:56.65  
     1) 270 Holmes, Jon 11              2) 273 Johnson, Jake 8            
     3) 275 Luizzi, Matt 12             4) 285 Sainato, Giancarlo 12      
  2 Kellenberg                                          7:59.10  
     1) 700 Capozzoli, Tyler 12         2) 710 McGee, Raul 12             
     3) 718 Turner, Randall 11          4) 713 Murphy, Dylan 11           
  3 Simsbury                                            8:12.89  
     1) 1251 Wilkes, Jefferson 12       2) 1242 Heubner, Kyle 11          
     3) 1244 Kirk, Joel 12              4) 1249 Stanko, Kevin 12          
  4 North Babylon                                       8:24.95  
     1) 936 Blatz, Billy 11             2) 941 Coyle, Shaun 11            
     3) 947 Schmid, Brock 11            4) 944 Moran, Kris 11             
  5 Westbury                                            9:58.40  
     1) 1538 Dextra, Wisard 12          2) 1543 Ibarra-Cruz, Carlos 10    
     3) 1546 LaCroix, Dave 09           4) 1542 Guevara, DeeAngelo 11     
 
Event 54  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colonie                                             3:58.52  
     1) 265 Plante, Kyle 12             2) 256 Kelly, Mikeisha 09         
     3) 253 Kaminski, Kirsten 09        4) 246 Bousa, Alicia 11           
  2 Glastonbury                                         4:02.47  
     1) 560 Hollenbaugh, McKenzie 12    2) 557 Dragotta, Kristen 11       
     3) 555 Connolly, Katie 11          4) 567 Shope, Emily 11            
  3 Friends Academy                                     4:02.85  
     1) 535 Graham, Lydia 10            2) 541 Taylor, Candace 10         
     3) 540 Sullivan, Maureen 11        4) 538 Margey, Kelsey 12          
  4 Niskayuna                                           4:03.23  
     1) 915 Engvold, Victoria 12        2) 917 Higgins, Kaleigh 12        
     3) 914 DeWald, Emily 10            4) 920 Moran, Mary Kate 11        
  5 Half Hollow Hills East                              4:21.81  
     1) 651 Perrier, Christina 10       2) 654 Taylor, Tivoni 11          
     3) 652 Perrier, Tiffany 11         4) 647 Jablon, Nicole 12          
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central                                             3:30.29  
     1) 197 Askie, Napoleon 12          2) 199 Ikuejamofo, Joel 12        
     3) 200 Isaac, Raniel 12            4) 204 Ortiz, Jose 12             
  2 Westbury                                            3:39.48  
     1) 1553 Taylor, Richard 10         2) 1552 St. Germain, Romain 12    
     3) 1548 Owhe, Josiah 12            4) 1544 Jackson, Raevian 12       
 
Event 56  Boys Weight Throw Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   251 Velez, Joe          12 Classical             73-05.50  
  2    71 Horace, Reuben      12 Bishop Hendr          69-09.50  
  3   202 Mangum, Carlos      11 Central               60-10.75  
  4    62 Celona, John        12 Bishop Hendr          58-11.25  
  5  1038 Gardner, Dylan      11 Pilgrim               58-01.75  
  6   250 Vadis, Thomas Olus  10 Classical             58-00.00  
  7  1314 Rhodes, Bryan       12 St. Anthony'          57-00.75  
  8   248 Palazzo, Robert     12 Classical             56-07.75  
  9  1231 Thomas, Mark        12 Shenendehowa          56-07.25  
 10    40 Ionata, Charlie     11 Barrington            55-09.00  
 11   249 Shereff, Nadeff     12 Classical             52-09.75  
 12   198 Gallop, Clarence    11 Central               52-04.00  
 13  1500 Wilson, Tim         11 Washingtonvi          47-07.25  
 14   247 Driver, Zack        11 Classical             44-00.00  
 15  1310 Pensa, Christopher  11 St. Anthony'          40-10.25  
 
Event 57  Girls Weight Throw Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1037 Dufault, Maggie     12 Pilgrim               50-04.00  
  2  1439 Darby, Dominique    12 Tri-Valley            48-08.00  
  3   240 Cooper, Martha      12 Classical             46-04.00  
  4   241 Dagrin, Ann         12 Classical             42-03.00  
  5    66 Collins, Jordan     12 Bayport-Blue          41-09.00  
  6  1440 Furman, Heidi       12 Tri-Valley            39-03.50  
  7  1251 Spinner, Lundy      09 Shenendehowa          39-00.00  
  8   242 Donadio, Bianca     10 Classical             38-09.00  
  9   239 Carroll, Lauren     11 Classical             36-06.00  
 10   243 Vadis, Manulea      12 Classical             34-03.00  
 11   129 Red, Alleah         11 Bloomfield            33-08.00  
 12   116 Banks, Breanna      12 Bloomfield            33-00.00  
 13   120 Estelle, Faith      09 Bloomfield            31-02.00  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada