RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - PSAL Indoor Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2012 Results - PSAL Indoor Championships

#1 20 February 2012 01:49 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Licensed to The Armory - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2012 03:53 PM
                    NYC PSAL City Championship - 2/25/2012                     
                             Indoor Track & Field                              
                        The Armory Track & Field Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Tyquan                Erasmus Hall            6.69       6.57q  1 
  2 Peters, Dellon               James Madiso            6.50       6.63q  3 
  3 Dixon, Dannito               Sheepshead B            6.52       6.64q  2 
  3 Nicolas, Andy                Midwood                 6.62       6.64q  2 
  5 Agyeman, Ernest              Dewitt Clint            6.60       6.67q  1 
  5 Morency, Kevin               South Shore             6.63       6.67q  3 
  7 Rochester, Roberto           Queens HS of            6.68       6.73q  1 
  8 Harris, Alvin                Evander Chil            6.79       6.77q  2 
  9 McFarlene, Nickolas          Abraham Linc            6.76       6.83   3 
  9 McKenzie, Orian              Prospect Hei            6.71       6.83   3 
  9 Shepherd, John               William C. B            6.67       6.83   2 
 12 Douglas, Taji                South Shore             6.80       6.86   1 
 12 Dillion, Romario             John F. Kenn            6.83       6.86   3 
 14 Chen, Eric                   Stuyvesant H            6.74       6.87   1 
 15 Lawrence, Michael            Martin Van B            6.70       6.88   2 
 16 Thomas, Tariq                Midwood                 6.70       6.91   3 
 17 Gooden, Brandon              John Bowne              6.58       6.93   1 
 18 Mathis JR, Kevin             Harry S. Tru            6.64       6.94   3 
 18 Abanikanda, Michael          Thomas Jeffe            6.75       6.94   2 
 20 Ambrose, Roshawn             Thomas Ediso            6.75       6.96   3 
 21 Candio, Alexandre            South Shore             6.80       7.06   1 
 -- Denner, Anderson             Boys and Gir            6.72         FS   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Tyquan                Erasmus Hall            6.57       6.49   10   
  2 Peters, Dellon               James Madiso            6.63       6.50    8   
  3 Nicolas, Andy                Midwood                 6.64       6.60    6   
  4 Dixon, Dannito               Sheepshead B            6.64       6.62    4   
  5 Agyeman, Ernest              Dewitt Clint            6.67      J6.62    2   
  6 Morency, Kevin               South Shore             6.67       6.68    1   
  7 Rochester, Roberto           Queens HS of            6.73       6.71  
  8 Harris, Alvin                Evander Chil            6.77       6.82  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewitt, Andre                East New Yor            7.62       7.67q  1 
  2 Obeng Agyapong, Jeremiah     Dewitt Clint            7.66       7.80q  1 
  3 Beckford, Rudje              Dewitt Clint            7.61       7.94q  2 
  4 Joseph, Axel                 Sheepshead B            8.01       8.12q  2 
  5 Renwick, Curtly              Boys and Gir            7.75       8.25q  2 
  6 YU, Kenneth                  Forest Hills            8.39       8.37q  3 
  7 Wilkins, Courtney            Dewitt Clint            8.31       8.54q  1 
  7 Fakorode, Colonel            Susan Wagner            8.58       8.54q  2 
  9 Wan, Oscar                   McKee/Staten            8.89       8.55   3 
 10 Baboram, Rasheed             South Shore             8.29       8.64   1 
 11 Igho Osagie, Osa             Francis Lewi            8.80       8.76   2 
 12 NG, Solomon                  Bronx HS Of             8.75       8.82   1 
 13 Archer, Jeffrey              South Shore             8.44       8.86   3 
 14 Chan, Dylan                  Stuyvesant H            9.07       8.94   3 
 -- Lawrence, Kevin              South Shore             7.89        DNF   3 
 -- Farley JR, Jose              Sheepshead B            7.43        DNF   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hewitt, Andre                East New Yor            7.67       7.61   10   
  2 Obeng Agyapong, Jeremiah     Dewitt Clint            7.80       7.77    8   
  3 Beckford, Rudje              Dewitt Clint            7.94       7.96    6   
  4 Joseph, Axel                 Sheepshead B            8.12       8.08    4   
  5 Wilkins, Courtney            Dewitt Clint            8.54       8.38    2   
  6 Fakorode, Colonel            Susan Wagner            8.54       8.41    1   
  7 YU, Kenneth                  Forest Hills            8.37       8.68  
 -- Renwick, Curtly              Boys and Gir            8.25        DNF  
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicolas, Andy                Midwood                34.65      34.85q  4 
  2 Tomlinson, Jason             Harry S. Tru           35.01      35.26q  3 
  3 Obeng Agyapong, Jeremiah     Dewitt Clint           35.81      35.74q  2 
  4 Lawson, Tyroy                Sheepshead B           36.40      36.24q  4 
  4 Malcolm, Demar               Springfield            36.53      36.24q  4 
  6 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers           36.30      36.84q  3 
  7 Ali, Roger                   Medgar Evers           37.16      36.98q  2 
  8 Oni, Semasa                  Medgar Evers           37.40      37.00q  4 
  9 Sinclair, Steven             Abraham Linc           36.96      38.25   1 
 10 John, Malcom                 Chelsea Care           37.34      50.24   3 
 -- Dussard, Nico                Canarsie Cam           36.75         FS   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicolas, Andy                Midwood                34.85      34.23   2  10   
  2 Tomlinson, Jason             Harry S. Tru           35.26      34.66   2   8   
  3 Obeng Agyapong, Jeremiah     Dewitt Clint           35.74      35.20   2   6   
  4 Lawson, Tyroy                Sheepshead B           36.24      36.02   2   4   
  5 Malcolm, Demar               Springfield            36.24      36.13   1   2   
  6 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers           36.84      37.05   1   1   
  7 Ali, Roger                   Medgar Evers           36.98      37.28   1 
  8 Oni, Semasa                  Medgar Evers           37.00      37.36   1 
  9 Sinclair, Steven             Abraham Linc           38.25      37.54   1 
 
Event 116  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Strymar          Christopher          1:16.58    1:17.99   3  10   
  2 Rose, Richard                Boys and Gir         1:21.43    1:20.97   3   8   
  3 Grant, Javaun                Boys and Gir         1:22.24    1:22.16   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Joel                Boys and Gir         1:23.27    1:22.64   3   3   
  4 Davis, Delroy                Medgar Evers         1:22.78    1:22.64   3   3   
  6 Applewhite, Kwasi            Tilden Educa         1:23.85    1:22.76   3   1   
  7 Lawrence, Kevin              South Shore          1:24.58    1:24.00   2 
  8 Chaya, Lukas                 Beacon High          1:24.28    1:24.43   2 
  9 Daniels, Alex                Medgar Evers         1:24.96    1:25.16   2 
 10 Marshall, Jahwun             Springfield          1:25.59    1:25.37   2 
 11 Holm, Lionel                 Springfield          1:28.37    1:26.92   1 
 12 Castro, Mickail              Brooklyn Tec         1:28.11    1:26.93   1 
 13 Charles, Dwayne              Tilden Educa         1:27.88    1:27.53   1 
 14 Simmons, Myles               Midwood              1:26.64    1:27.82   1 
 15 Martinez, John               Francis Lewi         1:26.00    1:27.86   1 
 15 Braithwaite, Yanick          Canarsie Cam         1:26.72    1:27.86   1 
 17 Fletcher, Cory               Medgar Evers         1:26.07    1:28.34   1 
 18 Warren, Derrol               Canarsie Cam         1:27.31    1:31.83   1 
 -- Angel, Romaine               John F. Kenn         1:25.66        DNF   2 
 
Event 146  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Robert               Boys and Gir         2:31.13    2:30.76   10   
  2 Livingston, Strymar          Christopher          2:30.00    2:30.83    8   
  3 Greene, Sidgie               Thomas Jeffe         2:32.00    2:33.00    6   
  4 Wickham, Neborth             Boys and Gir         2:36.80    2:39.57    4   
  5 Davis, Delroy                Medgar Evers         2:38.18    2:39.79    2   
  6 NG, Victor                   Francis Lewi         2:39.57    2:39.82    1   
  7 Aitken, Tevin                Thomas Jeffe         2:43.00    2:39.91  
  8 Abrams, Mitchell             Fiorello H L         2:42.00    2:41.16  
  9 Ferguson, Jamil              Benjamin N.          2:36.37    2:42.85  
 10 Nersesyan, Roman             McKee/Staten         2:47.01    2:42.98  
 11 Urribarri, Daniel            Francis Lewi         2:41.00    2:43.82  
 12 Bowes, Ramaro                Harry S. Tru         2:46.69    2:45.71  
 13 Lawson, Amado                Springfield          2:47.09    2:46.04  
 14 Bernardez, Joseph            John F. Kenn         2:47.92    2:46.31  
 15 Mattis, Eon                  Benjamin Ban         2:46.02    2:46.99  
 16 Madzharov, Ivaylo            Stuyvesant H         2:48.52    2:47.47  
 17 Gadson, Ronald               John F. Kenn         2:46.49    2:47.49  
 18 Headley, Jamal               Midwood              2:46.79    2:47.60  
 19 Pabilona, Nestor             Far Rockaway         2:45.67    2:50.04  
 20 Saywack, Danraj              Murry Bergtr         2:48.50    2:50.66  
 21 Villegas, Thomas             Port Richmon         2:44.00    2:51.65  
 
Event 176  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Surkont, Konrad              Stuyvesant H         4:16.31    4:19.19   10   
  2 Yanez, Felipe                Forest Hills         4:24.40    4:24.02    8   
  3 Ball, Ronaldo                Curtis               4:28.97    4:27.35    6   
  4 Philbrick, Samuel            Brooklyn Tec         4:32.61    4:28.07    4   
  5 Kun, Mitchell                Sheepshead B         4:33.85    4:36.16    2   
  6 Willoughby, Nicholas         Tottenville          4:34.71    4:40.94    1   
  7 Trimmer, Kevin               McKee/Staten         4:36.93    4:41.09  
  8 Obisanya, Samuel             Curtis               4:38.78    4:41.88  
  9 Hector, Billy                Midwood              4:45.19    4:41.91  
 10 Mascol, Darien               Boys and Gir         4:42.78    4:45.36  
 11 Bonfante, Leo                McKee/Staten         4:41.25    4:53.63  
 12 Ferguson, Jamil              Benjamin N.          4:44.00    4:58.19  
 
Event 221  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Jack              Stuyvesant H         9:59.07    9:32.78   10   
  2 Kun, Mitchell                Sheepshead B         9:30.26    9:34.34    8   
  3 Berkmans, Pier               Bronx HS Of          9:40.53    9:40.10    6   
  4 Delligatti, Michael          Francis Lewi         9:54.00    9:44.42    4   
  5 Baig, Saad                   Curtis               9:51.23    9:51.45    2   
  6 Trimmer, Kevin               McKee/Staten        10:04.51   10:00.22    1   
  7 Greene, Sidgie               Thomas Jeffe         9:54.00   10:00.60  
  8 Marlin, Jacob                Curtis              10:11.77   10:02.52  
  9 Porto, Luis                  Manhattan Ce        10:24.00   10:05.23  
 10 Van Alterman, Harris         Brooklyn Tec        10:23.59   10:09.89  
 11 Srikumar, Syian              McKee/Staten        10:18.93   10:10.51  
 12 Zempoalteca, Joe             Newtown             10:15.00   10:13.20  
 13 Celaya, Jonathan             Far Rockaway        10:13.25   10:14.93  
 14 Karson, Jeremy               Stuyvesant H        10:16.66   10:16.17  
 15 Horowitz, Maksim             Brooklyn Tec        10:11.00   10:17.31  
 16 Viruel, Javier               McKee/Staten        10:20.79   10:20.86  
 17 Winter, Lashley              Boys and Gir        10:01.28   10:27.83  
 18 Brassfield, Jakai            Curtis              10:20.23   10:34.63  
 19 Ledger, Joseph               Bronx HS Of          9:59.94   10:42.93  
 20 Maeglin, Samuel              Bronx HS Of         10:39.35   10:48.01  
 -- Bey, Mustafaa                Thomas Jeffe        10:25.00        DNF  
 -- Schramm, Mark                Stuyvesant H        10:06.66        DNF  
 -- Hector, Billy                Midwood             10:25.66        DNF  
 
Event 266  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 South Shore  'A'                                  1:30.10    1:31.36q  4 
     1) Morency, Kevin                  2) Lewis, Christophe              
     3) Candio, Alexandre               4) Lawrence, Ackeem               
  2 Harry S. Truman  'A'                              1:30.24    1:31.47q  3 
     1) Mathis JR, Kevin                2) Tomlinson, Jason               
     3) Cherry, Shane                   4) Halljr, Michael                
  3 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:31.39    1:32.69q  2 
     1) Agyeman, Ernest                 2) Beckford, Rudje                
     3) Hudson, Montel                  4) Moore, Garvey                  
  4 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    1:31.41    1:32.94q  1 
     1) Denner, Anderson                2) Renwick, Curtly                
     3) Johnson, Joel                   4) Morrison, Jashane              
  5 South Shore  'B'                                  1:33.31    1:33.89q  3 
     1) Cohen, Jhamel                   2) Douglas, Taji                  
     3) Harriott, Howard                4) Jemmison, Niko                 
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:34.00    1:34.01q  3 
     1) Anderson, Kimani                2) Williams, Delroy               
     3) Ali, Roger                      4) Oni, Semasa                    
  7 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              1:34.04    1:34.30q  2 
     1) Angel, Romaine                  2) Burnett, Arnoldo               
     3) Montgomery, Tajae               4) Dillion, Romario               
  8 Canarsie Campus  'A'                              1:33.77    1:34.45q  4 
     1) Dussard, Nico                   2) Braithwaite, Yanick            
     3) Curtis, Shakeel                 4) Warren, Derrol                 
  9 Prospect Heights Campus  'A'                      1:32.66    1:34.62   1 
     1) McKenzie, Orian                 2) Tudor, Randelle                
     3) Carter, Avante                  4) Stancil, Shakor                
 10 Far Rockaway Educational  'A'                     1:34.28    1:35.68   1 
     1) McCallum, Raheem                2) Brown, Jannick                 
     3) Robinson, Tevin                 4) Robinson, Romario              
 11 James Madison  'A'                                1:34.61    1:36.12   2 
     1) Gray, Kezlon                    2) Anifowoshe, Adeyinka           
     3) Kemp, Robert                    4) Oyesanya, Gabriel              
 12 Springfield Gardens  'A'                          1:34.36    1:36.15   1 
     1) Wellington, Ethan               2) Marshall, Jahwun               
     3) Holm, Lionel                    4) Malcolm, Demar                 
 13 Port Richmond  'A'                                1:35.58    1:36.23   1 
     1) Allen, Fabian                   2) Bindi, Samuel                  
     3) Bartley, Christophe             4) Diaz, Dennis                   
 14 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                    1:33.51    1:36.98   4 
     1) Applewhite, Kwasi               2) Abrams, Stephen                
     3) Bazzey, Mickell                 4) Johnson, Antoine               
 15 Evander Childs  'A'                               1:35.78    1:37.04   3 
     1) Charles, Romario                2) Davis, Revon                   
     3) Cleveland, Joshua               4) Harris, Alvin                  
 16 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                     1:35.12    1:37.65   4 
     1) Cadwell, Jeffrey                2) Cooper, Ivan                   
     3) Fortunato, Cody                 4) Nelson, Cyrenius               
 17 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                       1:35.10    1:37.84   4 
     1) Zhang, Jun Hao                  2) Lui, Alex                      
     3) Lempa Cho, Henrik               4) Chen, Eric                     
 18 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                          1:35.23    1:37.96   2 
     1) Dukes, Tyquan                   2) Graham, Auste                  
     3) Campbell, Trinton               4) Cort, Kefa                     
 19 Sheepshead Bay  'A'                               1:32.76    1:37.99   2 
     1) Morrow, Shaquon                 2) Cremona, Stephen               
     3) Morgan, Tevaun                  4) Barnwell, Kareson              
 20 Dewitt Clinton  'B'                               1:35.74    1:38.15   2 
     1) Marchant, Kamani                2) Johnson, Jerel                 
     3) Payne, Demitri                  4) Wilkins, Courtney              
 21 Franklin K. Lane Campus  'A'                      1:36.40    1:38.25   4 
     1) Nicholas, Corey                 2) Galloway, Joel                 
     3) Dejesus, Jean Carlo             4) Phillip, Gerard                
 22 Midwood  'A'                                      1:34.73    1:38.86   3 
     1) Nkrumah, Emmanuel               2) Lewis, Justin                  
     3) Brown, Dominique                4) Wallerson, Ashton              
 23 Harry S. Truman  'B'                              1:35.20    1:39.06   3 
     1) Watson, Giovahn                 2) Bailey, Wayne                  
     3) Brown, Luis                     4) Wilson, Dale Orlan             
 
Event 266  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 South Shore  'A'                                  1:31.36    1:30.55   2  10   
  2 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    1:32.94    1:30.60   2   8   
  3 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:32.69    1:32.02   2   6   
  4 Canarsie Campus  'A'                              1:34.45    1:33.18   1   4   
  5 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:34.01    1:33.26   1   2   
  6 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              1:34.30    1:33.67   1   1   
 -- South Shore  'B'                                  1:33.89        DNF   1 
 -- Harry S. Truman  'A'                              1:31.47         DQ   2 
 
Event 271  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    7:52.45    8:12.43   10   
     1) Williams JR, Darryl             2) Grant, Javaun                  
     3) Rose, Richard                   4) Rhodes, Robert                 
  2 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                          8:00.75    8:15.00    8   
     1) Rock, Andrew                    2) Plaunov, Artjom                
     3) Ledger, Joseph                  4) Berkmans, Pier                 
  3 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                       8:31.23    8:18.55    6   
     1) Chau, Genghis                   2) Stevenson, Jack                
     3) Schramm, Mark                   4) Surkont, Konrad                
  4 Francis Lewis  'A'                                8:25.00    8:25.94    4   
     1) Urribarri, Daniel               2) NG, Victor                     
     3) Baires, Fredis                  4) Delligatti, Michael            
  5 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'B'                    8:17.83    8:28.10    2   
     1) Winter, Lashley                 2) Taitt, Christon                
     3) Mascol, Darien                  4) Wickham, Neborth               
  6 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'A'                      8:18.00    8:30.49    1   
     1) Serant, Alfred                  2) Charles, Esdras                
     3) Hernandez, David                4) Walker, Eric                   
  7 Curtis  'A'                                       8:30.29    8:32.82  
     1) Ball, Ronaldo                   2) Obisanya, Samuel               
     3) Baig, Saad                      4) Brassfield, Jakai              
  8 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                           8:36.14    8:37.29  
     1) Castro, Mickail                 2) Van Alterman, Harris           
     3) Philbrick, Samuel               4) Horowitz, Maksim               
  9 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              8:35.98    8:37.89  
     1) Angel, Romaine                  2) Gadson, Ronald                 
     3) Bernardez, Joseph               4) Collado, Elineury              
 10 Stuyvesant High School  'B'                       8:42.61    8:39.43  
     1) Zeng, Willie                    2) Jaramillo, Yorkbell            
     3) Xiao, Eric                      4) Madzharov, Ivaylo              
 11 Fiorello H Laguardia  'A'                         8:41.00    8:39.93  
     1) Kearns, Patrick                 2) Abrams, Mitchell               
     3) Reimer, Tomas                   4) Hatheway, Patrick              
 12 Bronx HS Of Science  'B'                          8:38.25    8:50.95  
     1) Leon, Daniel                    2) Yacar, Dean                    
     3) Brady, Thomas                   4) Maeglin, Samuel                
 13 Curtis  'B'                                       8:42.54    8:53.79  
     1) Marlin, Jacob                   2) Evans, Rashawn                 
     3) Villalta, John                  4) Mitchell, Isiah                
 14 Evander Childs  'A'                               8:40.07    8:55.33  
     1) Vidal Bueno, Jose               2) Adu, Ebenezer                  
     3) Lowe, Payton                    4) Woodley, Teryl                 
 15 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                          8:33.00    9:19.40  
     1) Saul, Brian                     2) Martin, Nathan                 
     3) Dorcely, Hughens                4) Clarke, Dominic                
 16 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'B'                      8:30.00    9:42.14  
     1) Greene, Sidgie                  2) Aitken, Tevin                  
     3) Bey, Mustafaa                   4) McDowell, Romario              
 
Event 276  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    3:19.90    3:23.83   4  10   
     1) Johnson, Joel                   2) Renwick, Curtly                
     3) Wickham, Neborth                4) Rose, Richard                  
  2 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'B'                    3:21.76    3:25.35   4   8   
     1) Grant, Javaun                   2) Sutton, Kerwyn                 
     3) Williams JR, Darryl             4) Rhodes, Robert                 
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    3:26.59    3:27.18   4   6   
     1) Daniels, Alex                   2) Davis, Delroy                  
     3) Fletcher, Cory                  4) Anderson, Kimani               
  4 South Shore  'A'                                  3:27.24    3:29.16   4   4   
     1) Morency, Kevin                  2) Lewis, Christophe              
     3) Candio, Alexandre               4) Lawrence, Kevin                
  5 Harry S. Truman  'A'                              3:25.05    3:29.94   4   2   
     1) Mathis JR, Kevin                2) Wilson, Dale Orlan             
     3) Cherry, Shane                   4) Tomlinson, Jason               
  6 Springfield Gardens  'A'                          3:31.48    3:31.25   3   1   
     1) Holm, Lionel                    2) Deans, Faygon                  
     3) Marshall, Jahwun                4) Malcolm, Demar                 
  7 Sheepshead Bay  'A'                               3:30.18    3:32.68   3 
     1) Lawson, Tyroy                   2) McKenzie, Syron                
     3) Cremona, Stephen                4) Dixon, Dannito                 
  8 Port Richmond  'A'                                3:30.55    3:32.95   3 
     1) Allen, Fabian                   2) Diaz, Dennis                   
     3) Hawkins, Isaiah                 4) Bartley, Christophe            
  9 Canarsie Campus  'A'                              3:30.35    3:33.04   3 
     1) Dussard, Nico                   2) Braithwaite, Yanick            
     3) Forsythe, Travis                4) Warren, Derrol                 
 10 East New York Transit Tec  'A'                    3:29.80    3:33.50   3 
     1) Willis, Jerome                  2) Cummings, Shaquille            
     3) Campbell, Stevon                4) Hewitt, Andre                  
 11 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                    3:29.00    3:37.40   3 
     1) Applewhite, Kwasi               2) Charles, Dwayne                
     3) Lee, Todd                       4) Johnson, Antoine               
 12 Far Rockaway Educational  'A'                     3:37.61    3:38.07   1 
     1) McKethen, Elijah                2) Robinson, Romario              
     3) Brown, Jannick                  4)                                
 13 South Shore  'B'                                  3:32.79    3:38.73   2 
     1) Jemmison, Niko                  2) Lawrence, Ackeem               
     3) Cohen, Jhamel                   4) Harriott, Howard               
 14 Midwood  'A'                                      3:32.45    3:38.99   2 
     1) Nicolas, Andy                   2) Thomas, Tariq                  
     3) Simmons, Myles                  4) Headley, Jamal                 
 15 Evander Childs  'A'                               3:38.50    3:39.77   1 
     1) Vidal Bueno, Jose               2) Daley, Romario                 
     3) Cleveland, Joshua               4) Woodley, Teryl                 
 16 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              3:34.86    3:40.28   2 
     1) Dillion, Romario                2) Burnett, Arnoldo               
     3) Montgomery, Tajae               4) Feliz, Darinel                 
 17 Dewitt Clinton  'B'                               3:35.63    3:41.51   1 
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Jerel                 
     3) Wilkins, Courtney               4) Moore, Garvey                  
 18 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:41.61   2 
     1) Jolly, Alex                     2) Corpus, Devin                  
     3) Fred, Justin                    4) Cipriano, Christophe           
 19 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                       3:38.79    3:43.37   1 
     1) Jaramillo, Yorkbell             2) Zeng, Willie                   
     3) Leung, Joseph                   4) Chau, Genghis                  
 20 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                          3:37.83    3:53.19   1 
     1) Grageda, Andre                  2) Chen, Mitchell                 
     3) Carcamo, Adrian                 4) Diallo, Boubacar               
 21 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'A'                      3:35.00    4:03.92   2 
     1) Serant, Alfred                  2) Bey, Mustafaa                  
     3) Charles, Esdras                 4) Ray, Qasim                     
 
Event 296  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halljr, Michael              Harry S. Tru         6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 MC Lean, Devante             Martin L. Ki         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Jeune, Samuel                Abraham Linc         5-10.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Hacker, Devon                Springfield          5-08.00    5-10.00    4   
  5 YU, Kenneth                  Forest Hills         5-08.00   J5-10.00    2   
  6 Prescott, Olvin              Harry Van Ar         5-06.00    5-08.00    1   
 -- Wan, Oscar                   McKee/Staten         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mendonca, Jamal              Springfield          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Woo, Jason                   McKee/Staten         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Headley, Paul                Susan Wagner         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Lillard, Marquis             Thomas Jeffe         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Bramwell, Raheem             John F. Kenn         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Soetan, Afolabi              Bayside High         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Cyrenius             McKee/Staten         5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 301  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezike, Benjamin              Susan Wagner        23-07.00   23-03.00   10   
  2 Halljr, Michael              Harry S. Tru        21-05.00   22-03.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Christophe            South Shore         22-01.00   22-00.00    6   
  4 Scott, Ronnie                Lafayette Ed        20-09.50   21-02.50    4   
  5 Edwards, Moses               Lafayette Ed        20-04.75   20-07.25    2   
  6 Shobitan, Oluwatobi          Bayside High        20-10.00   19-10.50    1   
  7 Lee, Tahj                    Canarsie Cam        21-00.00   19-09.50  
  8 Noibi, Mustapha              South Shore         20-06.50   19-07.00  
  9 Jolly, Alex                  Susan Wagner        20-01.00   19-06.00  
 10 Allwood, Nickino             Medgar Evers        19-10.00   19-00.25  
 11 Samuels, George              Harry S. Tru        19-10.00   18-10.50  
 11 Lee, Fillan                  Herbert H. L        19-08.25   18-10.50  
 13 Kabia, Alimamy               Port Richmon        19-08.25   18-10.25  
 14 Sutton, Kerwyn               Boys and Gir        21-08.75   18-09.50  
 15 Allen, Kishi                 Thomas Jeffe        19-06.00   18-01.50  
 16 McDowell, Romario            Thomas Jeffe        19-08.00   18-01.00  
 17 Abanikanda, Michael          Thomas Jeffe        19-05.00   17-02.50  
 18 Kemp, Robert                 James Madiso        20-06.50   15-04.00  
 
Event 306  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prince, Jevon                Thomas Jeffe        54-07.00   52-05.50   10   
  2 Del Rosario, Leandro         Thomas Ediso        49-10.00   46-01.50    8   
  3 Goldman, Mark                Midwood             44-04.25   43-08.75    6   
  4 Registe, Tarik               Thomas Jeffe        42-05.00   43-02.50    4   
  5 Frias, Francys               Science Skil        42-00.00   42-01.75    2   
  6 Brown, Brandon               Tilden Educa        43-00.75   42-00.25    1   
  7 Baker, Steve                 Clara Barton        42-01.00   41-10.00  
  8 Gordon, Romario              Harry S. Tru        40-01.50   41-00.75  
  9 Williams, Jesse              Port Richmon        39-07.00   40-08.00  
 10 Brown, Shem Neil             Thomas Jeffe        40-10.00   39-08.00  
 11 McDonald, Duvaughn           Tilden Educa        40-02.50   39-07.25  
 12 Nam, Sangbo                  Hunter Colle        39-10.50   37-10.75  
 13 Mendez, Francisco            John F. Kenn        40-03.50   37-10.25  
 14 Stapleton, Brandon           Curtis              40-09.00   35-03.50  
 15 Clervil, Lesley              Thomas Jeffe        41-02.00   32-08.50  
 
Event 316  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezike, Benjamin              Susan Wagner        47-01.00   45-11.25   10   
  2 Scott, Ronnie                Lafayette Ed        45-10.50   45-05.75    8   
  3 Allwood, Nickino             Medgar Evers        42-10.00   44-06.25    6   
  4 Lee, Fillan                  Herbert H. L        43-08.00   42-10.00    4   
  5 Steadman, Kamauley           Sheepshead B        41-09.00   41-03.25    2   
  6 Shobitan, Oluwatobi          Bayside High        42-00.00   40-05.25    1   
  7 Blount Oden, Taj             Midwood             41-07.25   40-02.75  
  8 D Avilar, Sean               Thomas Jeffe        40-10.00   40-01.50  
  9 Ramsay, Christian            Forest Hills        40-09.00   39-11.50  
 10 Kemp, Richard                Erasmus Hall        42-02.75   39-10.00  
 11 Corpus, Devin                Susan Wagner        40-08.00   39-07.25  
 12 Allan, Ashton                McKee/Staten        40-07.00   39-04.75  
 13 Fakorode, Colonel            Susan Wagner        41-02.00   38-11.50  
 14 Allen, Kishi                 Thomas Jeffe        39-02.00   37-11.25  
 15 Abanikanda, Michael          Thomas Jeffe        39-07.00   37-10.50  
 16 Mark, Michael                Erasmus Hall        39-02.00   37-09.00  
 17 Shaw, Steven                 Beacon High         36-04.00   36-06.00  
 -- Gilchrist, Traivon           Thomas Jeffe        39-05.00         ND  
 -- Clemons, Yashua              South Shore         40-06.00         ND  
 -- Martin, Chadrick             Medgar Evers        41-01.25         ND  
 
Event 321  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jeremy                McKee/Staten        12-00.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Chang, Soon EE               Francis Lewi        10-06.00   10-09.00    7   
  2 Adekoya, Rahman              John F. Kenn        11-03.00   10-09.00    7   
  4 Gadek, Bart                  Susan Wagner         9-09.00  J10-09.00    4   
  5 Domalanta, Aldrine           Susan Wagner        11-00.00  J10-09.00    2   
  6 Cadwell, Jeffrey             McKee/Staten        11-00.00   10-03.00    1   
  7 McDowell, Romario            Thomas Jeffe        11-06.00  J10-03.00  
  8 Fredericks, Zachary          Bronx HS Of          9-06.00    9-09.00  
  9 Parackel, Jerry              Bayside High         8-06.00    9-03.00  
 10 Saccomanno, Philip           Tottenville          9-03.00   J9-03.00  
 11 SU, Milton                   McKee/Staten         9-00.00   J9-03.00  
 11 Chablal, Javier              Bayside High         9-06.00   J9-03.00  
 13 Fred, Justin                 Susan Wagner         8-00.00    8-03.00  
 14 John, Millan                 Bayside High         8-00.00   J8-03.00  
 -- Prince, Nickroy              Thomas Jeffe         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Scotto Divetta, Mark         McKee/Staten         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Brandt, Kyle                 Susan Wagner         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Del Orbe, Valentin           John F. Kenn         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Matthew              Tottenville         10-03.00         NH  
 
Event 511  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Kimberly             Taft Educati            7.19       7.20q  3 
  2 Green, Monique               Campus Magne            7.19       7.27q  2 
  3 Cudjoe, Khadijah             Sheepshead B            7.25       7.31q  1 
  4 Pierre, Kassandra            Brooklyn Tec            7.34       7.33q  2 
  5 Campbell, Kimberly           Medgar Evers            7.54       7.39q  3 
  6 Tasher, Ashley               Medgar Evers            7.34       7.42q  1 
  7 Desire, Loundy               Martin Van B            7.39       7.43q  2 
  8 Townsend, Ayele              Benjamin N.             7.47       7.48q  1 
  9 Okon, Brittany               Christopher             7.38       7.50   3 
 10 Reid, Renee                  John F. Kenn            7.54       7.52   1 
 11 Pricher, Shuntone            East New Yor            7.60       7.54   2 
 12 Owie, Osayi                  Erasmus Hall            7.51       7.60   3 
 13 Wilson, Nida                 Evander Chil            7.50       7.66   2 
 14 Waterman, Gabriela           Clara Barton            7.74       7.73   1 
 15 Joseph, Sabrina              Medgar Evers            7.54       7.75   2 
 16 Mitchell, Tshani             Martin Van B            7.65       7.80   3 
 17 Evans, Stephonel             Boys and Gir            7.78       7.83   1 
 18 Stays, Sabla                 HS Fashion I            7.57       7.85   1 
 19 Ani, Chinenyenw              Curtis                  7.65       7.98   3 
 20 Lee, Lily                    Stuyvesant H            7.68       8.03   2 
 
Event 511  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Monique               Campus Magne            7.27       7.17   10   
  2 Bailey, Kimberly             Taft Educati            7.20       7.19    8   
  3 Cudjoe, Khadijah             Sheepshead B            7.31       7.27    6   
  4 Campbell, Kimberly           Medgar Evers            7.39       7.37    4   
  5 Tasher, Ashley               Medgar Evers            7.42       7.39    2   
  6 Pierre, Kassandra            Brooklyn Tec            7.33      J7.39    1   
  7 Desire, Loundy               Martin Van B            7.43       7.45  
  8 Townsend, Ayele              Benjamin N.             7.48       7.51  
 
Event 526  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Akayla             Benjamin N.             8.14       8.19q  3 
  2 Bancroft, Sandreka           Benjamin N.             8.18       8.24q  2 
  3 Glymph, Treasure             Harry S. Tru            8.79       8.61q  3 
  4 Cudjoe, Khadijah             Sheepshead B            8.58       8.71q  1 
  5 Francis, Rachel              Brooklyn Tec            8.73       8.85q  1 
  6 Pewu, Brigitte               Curtis                  8.77       8.89q  2 
  7 Brukalo, Breanna             McKee/Staten            8.80       8.95q  3 
  8 High, Patrice                Dewitt Clint            9.13       9.19q  2 
  9 Henderson, Shante            South Shore             9.23       9.28   1 
 10 Gilyard, Jessyca             HS Health Pr            9.57       9.35   2 
 11 Mouzon, Deja                 Grover Cleve            9.71       9.48   3 
 12 Duke, Anna                   Midwood                 9.61       9.50   3 
 13 Woo, Emily                   Tottenville             9.43       9.71   1 
 14 Russo, Kaitlin               Tottenville            10.16       9.73   2 
 15 Forrester, Shania            Murry Bergtr           10.11       9.87   3 
 16 Garcia, Kadeesha             South Shore             9.81       9.88   2 
 17 Spahija, Almeda              Grover Cleve            9.92       9.98   1 
 18 Felice, Sabrina              Fiorello H L            9.92      10.05   2 
 19 Strachan, Janel              Walton Campu           10.18      10.25   1 
 20 Edwards, Amber               Midwood                 9.95      10.32   3 
 21 Barry, Victoria              Susan Wagner           10.17      10.43   1 
 22 Witter, Tanisha              Franklin K.            10.18      10.46   2 
 23 Ducson, Myrlanda             Clara Barton            9.90      10.52   1 
 
Event 526  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Akayla             Benjamin N.             8.19       8.08   10   
  2 Bancroft, Sandreka           Benjamin N.             8.24       8.36    8   
  3 Cudjoe, Khadijah             Sheepshead B            8.71       8.62    6   
  4 Pewu, Brigitte               Curtis                  8.89       8.82    4   
  5 Francis, Rachel              Brooklyn Tec            8.85       8.88    2   
  6 Brukalo, Breanna             McKee/Staten            8.95       9.35    1   
  7 High, Patrice                Dewitt Clint            9.19       9.43  
 -- Glymph, Treasure             Harry S. Tru            8.61        DNF  
 
Event 556  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baird, Kadecia               Medgar Evers           37.95      39.63q  6 
  2 King, Shenika                Canarsie Cam           39.59      40.04q  5 
  3 Watson, Josephine            Beacon High            41.07      40.79q  2 
  4 Grant, Simone                Christopher            41.10      41.00q  3 
  5 Humes, Shi Anne              Port Richmon           41.23      41.36q  5 
  6 Green, Monique               Campus Magne           40.56      41.57q  3 
  7 Cameron, Janai               Medgar Evers           40.91      41.64q  1 
  8 Owie, Osayi                  Erasmus Hall           41.55      41.72q  6 
  9 Thompson Charle, Paige       Medgar Evers           40.91      41.74   2 
 10 Lambert, Katrina             Dewitt Clint           41.56      41.82   5 
 11 Bailey, Kimberly             Taft Educati           39.83      41.85   4 
 12 Stobbs, Samiesha             Campus Magne           42.49      42.38   3 
 13 Wilson, Nida                 Evander Chil           41.88      42.57   4 
 14 Mitchell, Tshani             Martin Van B           41.51      42.68   6 
 15 Lindor, Danielle             Campus Magne           43.89      43.81   2 
 16 Noel, Ebonie                 Midwood                44.33      44.26   5 
 17 Pate, Erica                  Harry S. Tru           44.32      45.30   4 
 18 Muschette, Tashana           Erasmus Hall           43.31      45.33   1 
 -- Tidball, Kianna              Dewitt Clint           42.50         FS   2 
 -- Parke, Leann                 Harry S. Tru           43.18         FS   1 
 
Event 556  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baird, Kadecia               Medgar Evers           39.63      38.57   2  10   
  2 King, Shenika                Canarsie Cam           40.04      39.73   2   8   
  3 Grant, Simone                Christopher            41.00      40.27   2   6   
  4 Watson, Josephine            Beacon High            40.79      40.60   2   4   
  5 Humes, Shi Anne              Port Richmon           41.36      41.07   1   2   
  6 Green, Monique               Campus Magne           41.57      41.18   1   1   
  7 Cameron, Janai               Medgar Evers           41.64      41.34   1 
  8 Owie, Osayi                  Erasmus Hall           41.72      41.61   1 
 
Event 616  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilsonjones, Yazmin          Port Richmon         1:36.57    1:35.87   3  10   
  2 Sterrett, Jhanee             Boys and Gir         1:36.99    1:37.14   3   8   
  3 Adams, Brittney              Dewitt Clint         1:35.78    1:38.15   3   6   
  4 Wright, Marlena              Dewitt Clint         1:38.60    1:38.69   3   4   
  5 Doway, Alison                Port Richmon         1:37.94    1:39.94   3   2   
  6 Esinsinade, Oluwatoni        Erasmus Hall         1:43.12    1:41.65   2   1   
  7 Joefield, Princess           Springfield          1:41.30    1:41.74   2 
  8 Medas King, Kesha            Benjamin N.          1:41.47    1:41.95   2 
  9 Hart, Latoya                 East New Yor         1:43.60    1:42.91   2 
 10 Diarra, Sally                Boys and Gir         1:43.91    1:43.28   2 
 11 Muschette, Tashana           Erasmus Hall         1:44.80    1:43.87   1 
 12 Kurylyk, Dana                Fiorello H L         1:43.91    1:44.57   2 
 13 Lindor, Danielle             Campus Magne         1:46.44    1:45.08   1 
 14 Wahl, Kineta                 Stuyvesant H         1:46.34    1:45.18   1 
 -- Southerland, Sabrina         Benjamin N.          1:36.15         DQ   3 
 
Event 646  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panisse, Alexis              Benjamin N.          2:48.82    2:53.01   10   
  2 Birchard, Corinne            Curtis               3:02.16    2:57.32    8   
  3 Singh, Omawattie             Boys and Gir         3:05.09    3:06.76    6   
  4 Hansalik, Meredith           McKee/Staten         3:13.43    3:09.73    4   
  5 Esinsinade, Oluwatoni        Erasmus Hall         3:08.68    3:11.01    2   
  6 Somers, Kassandra            Port Richmon         3:10.10    3:16.85    1   
  7 Gutierrez, Dina              Grover Cleve         3:19.76    3:17.35  
  8 Fellner, Brianna             Tottenville          3:18.26    3:17.94  
  9 Landeau, Zhane               Boys and Gir         3:22.13    3:19.48  
 10 Newell, Kiana                Bayside High         3:15.04    3:22.39  
 11 Freckleton, Taniecia         Dewitt Clint         3:27.12    3:24.98  
 12 Sutherland, Ariela           HS Health Pr         3:19.37    3:30.73  
 -- Legardeur, Lea               Bronx HS Of          3:20.37        DNF  
 
Event 661  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southerland, Sabrina         Benjamin N.          4:45.47    4:42.78   10   
  2 Melian, Christina            Susan Wagner         4:45.00    4:46.42    8   
  3 Delacruz, Amanda             Port Richmon         5:00.88    4:50.01    6   
  4 Oubida, Fabiola              HS Health Pr         5:04.67    4:54.11    4   
  5 Demeo, Angelique             Tottenville          4:55.11    4:58.93    2   
  6 Chen, Winny                  Brooklyn Tec         5:03.32    5:00.60    1   
  7 Panepinto, Jaclyn            Port Richmon         5:03.00    5:10.22  
  8 Legardeur, Lea               Bronx HS Of          5:10.70    5:14.65  
  9 Gray, Sarah                  Midwood              5:07.85    5:15.45  
 10 Rowe, Simone                 Queens Gatew         5:25.24    5:18.64  
 11 Perez, Janet                 Dewitt Clint         5:20.92    5:20.42  
 12 Pertsovskaya, Vera           Stuyvesant H         5:24.70    5:21.73  
 13 Wyche, Isis                  Brooklyn Tec         5:25.74    5:24.31  
 14 Nie, Zhengqing               Stuyvesant H         5:23.30    5:33.92  
 15 Miller, Roazena              Clara Barton         5:10.40    5:48.36  
 
Event 706  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panisse, Alexis              Benjamin N.          9:52.01   10:03.32   10   
  2 Melian, Christina            Susan Wagner        10:15.65   10:14.50    8   
  3 Delacruz, Amanda             Port Richmon        10:33.30   10:41.69    6   
  4 White, Anne Laure            Brooklyn Tec        10:53.47   10:43.45    4   
  5 Demeo, Angelique             Tottenville         10:41.04   10:43.76    2   
  6 Yamazaki, Erika              Fiorello H L        10:59.20   10:50.36    1   
  7 Panepinto, Jaclyn            Port Richmon        10:56.20   10:57.08  
  8 Sherwoodcaballe, Lorna       Fiorello H L        11:10.02   11:10.24  
  9 Legardeur, Lea               Bronx HS Of         11:23.36   11:17.80  
 10 Gray, Sarah                  Midwood             11:02.66   11:34.21  
 11 Piersiak, Anna Clair         Curtis              11:39.64   11:51.21  
 12 Sutto Plunz, Sarah           Bronx HS Of         11:49.71   11:54.11  
 13 Varriano, Catherine          Susan Wagner        11:53.11   11:56.38  
 14 Dixon, Denean                Curtis              11:26.59   12:10.19  
 
Event 766  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:40.26    1:44.81q  4 
     1) Thompson Charle, Paige          2) Campbell, Danielle             
     3) Joseph, Sabrina                 4) Greenidge, Shanelle            
  2 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                     1:42.90    1:45.06q  4 
     1) Townsend, Ayele                 2) Myers, Elizabeth               
     3) Bancroft, Sandreka              4) Anderson, Akayla               
  3 Martin Van Buren  'A'                             1:47.22    1:46.88q  2 
     1) Desire, Loundy                  2) Blake-Cameron, Tassoula        
     3) Harris, Rachel                  4) Mitchell, Tshani               
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:52.00    1:47.49q  2 
     1) Tidball, Kianna                 2) Walker, Felicia                
     3) Fields, Shavon                  4) Umunakwe, Dypna                
  5 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                      1:42.39    1:47.72q  3 
     1) Harrison, Simone                2) Jobarteh, Kumba                
     3) Fairclough, Shaneil             4) Campbell, Jonelle              
  6 East New York Transit Tec  'A'                    1:46.76    1:47.81q  1  1:47.09
     1) Pricher, Shuntone               2) Dinnall, Aiesha                
     3) Hart, Latoya                    4) Cole, Whitney                  
  7 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                    1:46.59   J1:47.81q  1  1:47.810
     1) Pugh, Kenisha                   2) Wright, Jamela                 
     3) Senior, Karimah                 4) McDaniels-James, Imani         
  8 Campus Magnet  'A'                                1:51.10    1:49.48q  3 
     1) Hutchinson, Sutanee             2) Stobbs, Samiesha               
     3) Birch, Eboni                    4) General, Thea                  
  9 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    1:48.77    1:49.52   4 
     1) Jaccobs, Jewell                 2) Weaver, Seanelle               
     3) Evans, Stephonel                4) Wickham, Carol                 
 10 Port Richmond  'A'                                1:50.10    1:49.88   2 
     1) Clark, Casie                    2) Hill, Katiana                  
     3) Jajaga, Florina                 4) Doway, Alison                  
 11 Harry S. Truman  'A'                              1:49.25    1:49.99   3 
     1) Francis, Tatyana                2) Pate, Erica                    
     3) Turner, Shanice                 4) Parke, Leann                   
 12 Curtis  'A'                                       1:50.12    1:50.16   3 
     1) Ani, Chinenyenw                 2) Sheridan, Brittany             
     3) Rivera, J Renda                 4) Pewu, Brigitte                 
 13 Evander Childs  'B'                               1:49.91    1:50.45   1 
     1) Moncrieffe, Chantel             2) Brown, Shivonnie               
     3) Brown, Shannel                  4) Harris, Ebony                  
 14 Midwood  'A'                                      1:50.09    1:52.09   1 
     1) Liu, Ricki                      2) Noel, Ebonie                   
     3) Duke, Anna                      4) Gill, Chelsea                  
 15 Clara Barton  'A'                                 1:48.85    1:52.12   4 
     1) Waterman, Gabriela              2) McDuffie, Maya                 
     3) Lawson, Kennys                  4) Lashley, Deanna                
 16 James Madison  'A'                                1:52.67    1:52.29   1 
     1) Degale, Sierra                  2) Maragh, Kadia                  
     3) Francis, Chanel                 4) Henderson, Amber Leig          
 17 HS Fashion Industries  'A'                        1:50.81    1:52.55   4 
     1) Stays, Sabla                    2) Abe, Folasade                  
     3) Johnson, Marina                 4) Grant, Shanee                  
 18 John Bowne  'A'                                   1:53.09    1:52.81   2 
     1) Perry, Yonette                  2) Lawrence, Cristal              
     3) Gaither, Erena                  4) Lewis, Maggie                  
 19 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              1:52.66    1:54.60   1 
     1) Nielsen, Genna                  2) Reid, Renee                    
     3) McClam, Taliyah                 4) James, Tandy                   
 20 Clara Barton  'B'                                 1:53.87    1:55.15   3 
     1) Richards, Jodiann               2) Cooper, Sherry Ann             
     3) Dorismond, Woodlyn              4) Irving, Shaian                 
 21 Sheepshead Bay  'A'                               1:49.84    1:55.22   2 
     1) McCall, Kaylyn                  2) Fraser, Tina                   
     3) Burrell, Amoneka                4) McLean, Jessica                
 22 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                    1:50.61    1:57.39   4 
     1) Trotman, Ronsheica              2) Bolden, Zahra                  
     3) Callum, Akia                    4) Alvarado, Roxanna              
 
Event 766  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:44.81    1:41.66   2  10   
  2 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                      1:47.72    1:42.89   1   8   
  3 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                     1:45.06    1:44.01   2   6   
  4 Martin Van Buren  'A'                             1:46.88    1:46.51   2   4   
  5 East New York Transit Tec  'A'                    1:47.81    1:46.92   1   2   
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                    1:47.81    1:49.52   1   1   
  7 Campus Magnet  'A'                                1:49.48    1:49.61   1 
  8 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:47.49    1:51.19   2 
 
Event 771  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                     9:45.85    9:36.57   10   
     1) Kim, Yerin                      2) Southerland, Sabrina           
     3) Medas King, Kesha               4) Panisse, Alexis                
  2 Port Richmond  'A'                                9:52.10    9:36.73    8   
     1) Wilsonjones, Yazmin             2) Delacruz, Amanda               
     3) Somers, Kassandra               4)                                
  3 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                    9:56.43    9:38.33    6   
     1) Cummings, Breanna               2) Chestnut, Bryanna              
     3) Harrison, Khadejah              4) Meadows, Nzinga                
  4 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    9:42.25    9:53.09    4   
     1) Diarra, Sally                   2) Singh, Omawattie               
     3) Landeau, Zhane                  4) Sterrett, Jhanee               
  5 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                     9:56.88   10:03.38    2   
     1) Brukalo, Breanna                2) Gallo, Brianna                 
     3) Hansalik, Meredith              4) Carlin, Kristy                 
  6 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                              10:20.00   10:10.53    1   
     1) Adams, Brittney                 2) Wright, Marlena                
     3) Freckleton, Taniecia            4) Perez, Janet                   
  7 Fiorello H Laguardia  'A'                        10:24.82   10:17.99  
     1) Kurylyk, Dana                   2) Sherwoodcaballe, Lorna         
     3) Yamazaki, Erika                 4) Morano, Claudia                
  8 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                          10:24.55   10:18.04  
     1) Azor, Carme                     2) White, Anne Laure              
     3) Chen, Winny                     4) JE, Lisa                       
  9 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                    10:23.27   10:19.25  
     1) Idowu, Funmilola                2) Maliborska, Nicole             
     3) Yakir, Jenny                    4) Belyayeva, Maria               
 10 Curtis  'A'                                      10:15.00   10:24.34  
     1) Birchard, Corinne               2) May Elliott, Brianna           
     3) Noruwa, Yvonne                  4) Dixon, Denean                  
 11 Port Richmond  'B'                                9:53.71   10:38.19  
     1) Panepinto, Jaclyn               2) Stewart, Ashley                
     3) Morgan, Janelle                 4) Vaught, Adrianna               
 12 HS Health Profession/Huma  'A'                   10:20.45   10:46.61  
     1) Joseph, Lezah                   2) Jeffers, Dominique             
     3) Sutherland, Ariela              4) Oubida, Fabiola                
 13 Clara Barton  'A'                                10:32.45   11:00.89  
     1) Johnson, Bianca                 2) Lashley, Deanna                
     3) Wise, Kyya                      4) Dorismond, Woodlyn             
 
Event 776  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    3:51.26    3:58.66   4  10   
     1) Tasher, Ashley                  2) Cameron, Janai                 
     3) Thompson Charle, Paige          4) Wright, Kenya                  
  2 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               3:59.00    3:59.03   4   8   
     1) Lambert, Katrina                2) Tidball, Kianna                
     3) Wright, Marlena                 4) Adams, Brittney                
  3 Port Richmond  'A'                                3:57.20    4:01.69   4   6   
     1) Jajaga, Florina                 2) Doway, Alison                  
     3) Humes, Shi Anne                 4) Wilsonjones, Yazmin            
  4 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                     4:10.57    4:10.74   3   4   
     1) Bancroft, Sandreka              2) Anderson, Akayla               
     3) Townsend, Ayele                 4) Myers, Elizabeth               
  5 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                           4:16.55    4:13.11   2   2   
     1) Francis, Rachel                 2) Pierre, Kassandra              
     3) Azor, Carme                     4) Garner, Sudan                  
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                    4:10.45    4:14.20   3   1   
     1) Fernandes, Odessa               2) Lecky, Julissa                 
     3) Brown, Martina                  4) Pugh, Kenisha                  
  7 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                          4:12.04    4:14.34   2 
     1) Esinsinade, Oluwatoni           2) Owie, Osayi                    
     3) Muschette, Tashana              4) Buchanan, Diamond              
  8 Clara Barton  'A'                                 4:17.03    4:14.45   1 
     1) Lawson, Kennys                  2) Johnson, Bianca                
     3) Miller, Roazena                 4) Waterman, Gabriela             
  9 Christopher Columbus HS  'A'                      4:15.36    4:14.72   2 
     1) Okon, Brittany                  2) Grant, Simone                  
     3) Burnsmoore, Saida               4) Somersall, Ashley              
 10 Campus Magnet  'A'                                4:04.92    4:15.81   4 
     1) Green, Monique                  2) Stobbs, Samiesha               
     3) General, Thea                   4) Lindor, Danielle               
 11 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                              4:16.97    4:16.03   2 
     1) Forrester, Shania               2) Ventour, Gia                   
     3) Nkolonganya, Nsama              4) Birmingham, Ashley             
 12 Midwood  'A'                                      4:16.44    4:16.95   2 
     1) Gray, Sarah                     2) Noel, Ebonie                   
     3) Liu, Ricki                      4) Henri, Taina                   
 13 East New York Transit Tec  'A'                    4:12.00    4:19.58   3 
     1) Hart, Latoya                    2) Dinnall, Aiesha                
     3) Cole, Whitney                   4) Pricher, Shuntone              
 14 Port Richmond  'B'                                4:10.12    4:28.10   3 
     1) Clark, Casie                    2) Burgos, Christina              
     3) Vaught, Adrianna                4) Somers, Kassandra              
 15 Martin Van Buren  'A'                             4:18.58    4:28.33   1 
     1) Blake-Cameron, Tassoula         2) Neverson, Afesha               
     3) Harris, Rachel                  4) Duzant, Sawanda                
 16 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    4:05.30    4:29.55   4 
     1) Sterrett, Jhanee                2) Weaver, Seanelle               
     3) Jaccobs, Jewell                 4) Diarra, Sally                  
 17 Dewitt Clinton  'B'                               4:11.00    4:29.92   3 
     1) Alvarez, Betsy                  2) Fields, Shavon                 
     3) Beckford, Monique               4) Skervin, Sashani               
 18 Springfield Gardens  'A'                          4:18.65    4:31.51   1 
     1) Joefield, Princess              2) Duprey, Ann Marie              
     3) McFarlane, Tresan               4) Jackson, Alyssa                
 19 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                      4:09.50    4:33.63   3 
     1) Harrison, Simone                2) Jobarteh, Kumba                
     3) Fairclough, Shaneil             4) Campbell, Jonelle              
 
Event 796  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glymph, Treasure             Harry S. Tru         5-01.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Theodore, Zerah              Franklin K.          5-02.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Turner, Shanice              Harry S. Tru         4-08.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Woo, Emily                   Tottenville          5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Umunakwe, Dypna              Dewitt Clint         4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Beard, Imani                 Martin L. Ki         4-11.00   J4-10.00    1   
  7 Burnsmoore, Saida            Christopher          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Felice, Sabrina              Fiorello H L         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Carlin, Kristy               McKee/Staten         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Sheridan, Brittany           Curtis               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hall, Jazel                  Walton Campu         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Jaccobs, Jewell              Boys and Gir         4-08.00         NH  
 -- McKenzie, Marie              Walton Campu         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Desouza, Alyssa              Susan Wagner         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Danielle           Medgar Evers         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Grant, Afiya                 Bayside High         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Seydi, Caroline              Clara Barton         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Robles, Alexis               John F. Kenn         4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 801  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jonelle            Taft Educati        16-11.50   16-10.00   10   
  2 Tasher, Ashley               Medgar Evers        16-05.00   16-07.00    8   
  3 Harrisingh, Mishka           Benjamin N.         16-09.50   16-06.00    6   
  4 Reid, Renee                  John F. Kenn        15-05.00   16-03.50    4   
  5 Ventour, Gia                 Murry Bergtr        16-07.75   16-02.00    2   
  6 Forth, Judeen                Medgar Evers        15-07.75  J16-02.00    1   
  7 Brukalo, Breanna             McKee/Staten        16-05.50   15-07.00  
  8 Hill, Katiana                Port Richmon        16-06.50   15-03.00  
  9 Clement, Keira               Medgar Evers        15-06.00   15-02.50  
 10 Dunn, Ethanity               Dewitt Clint        16-08.00   15-02.00  
 11 Vargas Morawetz, Alicia      Stuyvesant H        15-09.25   15-01.00  
 11 Okon, Brittany               Christopher         17-01.50   15-01.00  
 13 Olom, Alice                  Walton Campu        15-01.00   14-07.50  
 14 Legardeur, Claire            Stuyvesant H        15-06.00   14-07.25  
 15 Pewu, Brigitte               Curtis              15-09.75   14-04.00  
 16 Garcia, Kadeesha             South Shore         15-03.00   13-10.00  
 17 Lee, Lily                    Stuyvesant H        15-04.75   13-08.00  
 18 Fernandes, Odessa            Medgar Evers        15-07.75   13-04.25  
 -- Francis, Tatyana             Harry S. Tru        15-04.00       FOUL  
 
Event 806  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Desiree              Dewitt Clint        36-11.00   34-07.75   10   
  2 Minew, Elaine                Susan Wagner        29-10.25   33-00.00    8   
  3 Edge, Afion                  HS Health Pr        32-04.50   32-02.00    6   
  4 Wright, Tianna               Evander Chil        34-11.00   31-11.00    4   
  5 Zephyr, Shenika              Midwood             33-02.75   31-04.75    2   
  6 Jones, Keziann               Boys and Gir        31-11.00  J31-04.75    1   
  7 Joefield, Princess           Springfield         31-11.50   30-02.75  
  8 Jeudy, Erica                 Benjamin N.         30-04.75   29-11.75  
  9 Bamisile, Bidemi             Port Richmon        30-08.00   29-11.00  
 10 Chang, Olivia                Bayside High        30-11.75   28-11.25  
 11 Floyd, Zaquaysia             Port Richmon        30-00.25   27-04.50  
 -- Edward, Corey                Clara Barton        30-07.00         ND  
 -- Nibbs, Shenique              Roosevelt Ed        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Adebowale, Ayomide           Sheepshead B        32-02.75         ND  
 
Event 816  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Katiana                Port Richmon        36-09.00   36-09.00   10   
  2 Grant, Simone                Christopher         36-05.00   36-08.75    8   
  3 High, Patrice                Dewitt Clint        35-06.00   35-04.50    6   
  4 Clement, Keira               Medgar Evers        33-01.75   35-04.00    4   
  5 Glymph, Treasure             Harry S. Tru        33-01.00   34-04.00    2   
  6 Dunn, Ethanity               Dewitt Clint        36-07.00   34-03.00    1   
  7 Lawson, Kennys               Clara Barton        33-06.00   33-09.00  
  8 Harrison, Simone             Taft Educati        34-01.50   33-04.00  
  9 Forth, Judeen                Medgar Evers        34-00.00   33-02.75  
 10 Seydi, Caroline              Clara Barton        32-09.00   32-09.00  
 11 McDuffie, Maya               Clara Barton        33-10.50   32-06.00  
 12 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft Educati        32-01.50   32-05.25  
 13 Auguste, Carla               Midwood             33-00.75   32-03.50  
 14 Vargas Morawetz, Alicia      Stuyvesant H        33-02.00   32-01.00  
 15 Boakye Yiadom, Shadae        Brooklyn Tec        32-03.00   31-09.50  
 16 Grant, Selina                Medgar Evers        34-04.75   31-08.00  
 17 Gilyard, Jessyca             HS Health Pr        31-01.75   31-06.00  
 18 Donyina, Millicent           Taft Educati        31-09.50   30-10.50  
 19 Woodley, KY Iara             Medgar Evers        32-00.25   30-02.00  
 19 Elfving, Carina              Beacon High         30-11.00   30-02.00  
 21 Legardeur, Claire            Stuyvesant H        31-02.50   29-09.00  
 22 Ross, Juliana                Bronx HS Of         31-01.00   28-11.50  
 
Event 821  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szela, Jessica               McKee/Staten         7-02.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Gutierrez, Dina              Grover Cleve         8-03.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Crowl, Emily                 Susan Wagner         8-00.00   J7-00.00    5   
  3 Spahija, Almeda              Grover Cleve         7-00.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Nasella, Catherine           Susan Wagner         7-06.00   J7-00.00    2   
  6 Ridgeway, Jeannette          Port Richmon         6-06.00    6-00.00    0.25
  6 Fred, Kayla-Ashl             Susan Wagner         6-06.00    6-00.00    0.25
  6 Biolsi, Cheyenne             Hunter Colle         6-02.00    6-00.00    0.25
  6 Liu, Rebecca                 Brooklyn Tec         6-06.00    6-00.00    0.25
 10 Scalici, Maria               Susan Wagner         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 10 Chung, Courtney              Brooklyn Tec         7-00.00   J6-00.00  
 10 Garncarz, Klaudia            Townsend Har         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
 10 Belyayeva, Maria             McKee/Staten         6-06.00   J6-00.00  
 14 Cappello, Lucia              Tottenville          7-00.00   J6-00.00  
 -- Cai, Sally                   McKee/Staten         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Tabone, Sabrina              Bronx HS Of          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Khadijah           HS Health Pr         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Sussman, Hayley              Brooklyn Tec         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 896  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kang, JI Won                 Townsend Har         7:13.92    7:06.88   10   
  2 Zheng, Karen                 Stuyvesant H         7:36.93    7:24.68    8   
  3 Mahin, Sophia                Townsend Har         7:19.00    7:27.26    6   
  4 Szela, Jessica               McKee/Staten         7:45.74    7:29.71    4   
  5 YU, Aimy                     Bronx HS Of          7:42.23    7:53.48    2   
  6 Zalph, Jessica               Hunter Colle         7:51.66    7:54.34    1   
  7 Lio, Rebecca                 Tottenville          8:07.00    7:58.38  
  8 OU Yang, Janie               Stuyvesant H         8:04.91    8:00.27  
  9 Zhou, Jennifer               Stuyvesant H         8:19.32    8:11.12  
 10 Lees, Winsome                HS Fashion I         8:30.58    8:17.26  
 11 Hosny, Meirrel               Tottenville          8:25.90    8:23.99  
 12 Szeto, Michelle              Townsend Har         8:45.26    8:28.76  
 13 Paz, Andia                   Townsend Har         8:47.18    8:35.16  
 14 Huang, Amanda                Stuyvesant H         8:34.55    8:49.61  
 15 Kluzinski, Gabriela          Townsend Har         8:31.80    9:14.02  
 16 Pemberton, Anouistcar        Sheepshead B         9:17.00    9:31.42  
 17 Lam, Christina               Bronx HS Of          8:42.67    9:43.46  
 -- WU, Mei Yin                  Stuyvesant H         8:18.21         DQ  
 -- Lui, Samantha                Tottenville          8:04.00         DQ  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Benjamin N. Cardozo High    74        2) Port Richmond              51.25
    3) Medgar Evers College Prep   51        4) Dewitt Clinton             38   
    5) Susan Wagner                31.25     6) Taft Educational Campus    26   
    7) McKee/Staten Island Tech    21        8) Boys and Girls High Schoo  19   
    9) Harry S. Truman             18       10) Townsend Harris            16   
   11) Christopher Columbus HS     14       12) Grover Cleveland           13   
   13) Sheepshead Bay              12       13) Curtis                     12   
   15) Campus Magnet               11       16) Brooklyn Technical         10.25
   17) HS Health Profession/Huma   10       18) Stuyvesant High School      8   
   18) Tottenville                  8       18) Franklin K. Lane Campus     8   
   18) Canarsie Campus              8       22) Benjamin Banneker Academy   6   
   23) Martin Van Buren             4       23) Beacon High School          4   
   23) John F. Kennedy              4       23) Evander Childs              4   
   27) Erasmus Hall Campus          3       28) East New York Transit Tec   2   
   28) Bronx HS Of Science          2       28) Murry Bergtraum             2   
   28) Midwood                      2       32) Hunter College High Schoo   1.25
   33) Fiorello H Laguardia         1       33) Martin L. King Jr           1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boys and Girls High Schoo   69        2) Dewitt Clinton             30   
    3) Harry S. Truman             28        4) Susan Wagner               27   
    5) Stuyvesant High School      26        6) Sheepshead Bay             24   
    7) Midwood                     22        8) South Shore                21   
    8) Thomas Jefferson Campus     21       10) Medgar Evers College Prep  20   
   11) Christopher Columbus HS     18       12) Francis Lewis              16   
   13) Bronx HS Of Science         14       13) Lafayette Educational Com  14   
   15) McKee/Staten Island Tech    12       16) East New York Transit Tec  10   
   16) Forest Hills                10       16) Erasmus Hall Campus        10   
   19) Thomas Edison                8       19) James Madison               8   
   19) John F. Kennedy              8       19) Martin L. King Jr           8   
   19) Curtis                       8       24) Springfield Gardens         7   
   25) Abraham Lincoln High Scho    6       26) Brooklyn Technical          4   
   26) Herbert H. Lehman            4       26) Canarsie Campus             4   
   29) Science Skills Center        2       29) Bayside High School         2   
   29) Tilden Educational Campus    2       32) Tottenville                 1   
   32) Harry Van Arsdale Educati    1                                           

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada