RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Summit Relays - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Summit Relays

#1 18 April 2011 03:06 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1306
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 07:12 PM
                         2011 Summit Relays - 4/2/2011                         
                               Metro Homes Field                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed       H#
============================================================================
Finals
Section  1                                                              
  1 Holder, Kyle              JR Randolph                 57.11    2.66 
  2 Washington, Derrick       SR Morris Hills             58.13    3.33 
  3 Samsel, Adrian            JR Morris Hills           1:00.13    3.33 
  4 Urban, James              JR Randolph               1:01.79    2.66 
  5 Leeper, Greg              SO Morris Hills           1:02.55    3.33 
  6 O'Donnell, Corey          SR Randolph               1:02.79    2.66 
Section  2                                                              
  1 Vander Meelen, Bobby      SR Oratory                1:01.21         
  2 Chavez, AJ                JR West Windsor So.       1:01.71         
  3 Ward, Liam Thomas         JR Oratory                1:04.57         
  4 Castro, Christian         JR West Windsor So.       1:04.77         
  5 Munro, Matthew            SO Oratory                1:08.01         
  6 Chang, Jesse              SO West Windsor So.       1:11.30         
Section  3                                                              
  1 Folger, Michael           FR Cranford               1:01.65    0.33 
  2 Channaoui, Moussa         SR Scotch Plains          1:03.07         
  3 VanOstenbridge, Dan       JR Cranford               1:03.82    0.33 
  4 Witwick, Chris            JR Cranford               1:03.85    0.33 
  5 Parada, Mike              SR Scotch Plains          1:08.86         
  6 Krema, Andrew             SR Scotch Plains          1:10.46         
Section  4                                                              
  1 Espy, Matt                SR Summit                   58.37    0.66 
  2 Sarkodie, Alex            SR Union Catholic           59.60    2    
  3 Animashaun, Obafemi       FR Union Catholic         1:01.12    2    
  4 Kelly, Brandon            SR Union Catholic         1:01.15    2    
  5 Schlenger, Tim            JR Summit                 1:02.35    0.66 
  6 Fitts, Kyle               SR Summit                 1:04.63    0.66 
Section  5                                                              
  1 Parrillo, Michael         JR Whippany Park          1:00.39         
  2 Ruggiero, Antonio         JR Mount Olive            1:03.22         
  3 Ruggiero, Gennaro         SO Mount Olive            1:04.12         
  4 Jacobelli, Nicholas       SO Whippany Park          1:06.02         
  5 Gonzalez, Mike            JR Mount Olive            1:06.06         
  6 Chin, Ben                 SO Whippany Park          1:08.65         
Section  6                                                              
  1 Krygowski, Jake           SR New Providence         1:02.21         
  2 Yavoz, Ertan              SO Parsippany             1:04.50         
  3 Gesicki, Killian          JR Parsippany             1:07.48         
  4 Westphal, Ritchie         FR Parsippany             1:09.07         
  5 Pfalzgraf, Eric           SR New Providence         1:09.61         
  6 Ake, Jean                 SR New Providence         1:10.32         
Section  7                                                              
  1 Dolce, Brandon            SO Caldwell               1:05.82         
  2 Rosenberg, Drew           JR Millburn               1:06.24         
  3 Schechner, Benji          SR Millburn               1:07.60         
  4 Volz, Chris               SO Caldwell               1:08.48         
  5 Young, Jordan             JR Millburn               1:08.70         
  6 Peter, Ryan               SR Caldwell               1:12.19         
Section  8                                                              
  1 Johnson, Kevin            SO Randolph               1:07.89         
  2 Chaveste, Javier          10 West Essex             1:09.11         
  3 Melillo, Matt             12 West Essex             1:12.10         
  4 Garramone, Adam           FR Randolph               1:13.58         
  5 Lee, Brennan              10 West Essex             1:17.43         
 -- Nalbach, Stephen          FR Randolph                   DNF         
Section  9                                                              
  1 Reilly, Jon               SO Pope John              1:06.83         
  2 Prabakaran, Vijay         JR Madison                1:09.51         
  3 Kuras, Chris              FR Pope John              1:10.03         
  4 Barnett, Dan              FR Pope John              1:10.15         
  5 Richards, Mat             FR Madison                1:10.59         
  6 Koppenol, Spencer         JR Madison                1:16.59         
Section  10                                                             
  1 Mudgett, Andrew           SR Chatham                  59.11    1.33 
  2 Bangs, Stephen            SR Chatham                  59.18    1.33 
  3 Zachariades, Charlie      JR Chatham                1:04.34    1.33 
  4 Ghizzone, Zach            SO Union Catholic         1:05.47         
  5 Johnson, Collin           JR Union Catholic         1:09.00         
  6 Palmer, Barrington        SO Union Catholic         1:12.50         
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                                            44.82   1 
     1) 2518 Rembert, Braeden JR        2) 2478 Costello, Darryl JR       
     3) 2470 Animashaun, Obafemi FR     4) 2503 Kelly, Brandon SR         
  2 Pope John  'A'                                                 44.83   1 
     1) 2207 Farrand, Cole SR           2) 2246 Spillane, Mark SR         
     3) 2195 Beebe, Ryan SO             4) 2217 Hurley, Dylan SR          
  3 Carteret  'A'                                                  45.02   4 
     1) 1456 Johnson, Jerod SO          2) 1473 Sanders, Josef SR         
     3) 1448 D'Emilio, Michael SR       4) 1445 Carter, Avery JR          
  4 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                           45.23   1 
  5 Morris Hills  'A'                                              45.33   1 
  6 Mendham  'A'                                                   45.54   4 
  7 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                             45.66   1 
  8 Randolph  'A'                                                  45.66   1 
  9 A.L.Johnson  'A'                                               46.12   2 
 10 Union Catholic  'B'                                           x47.05   2 
 11 Cranford  'A'                                                  47.11   2 
 12 Whippany Park  'A'                                             47.61   4 
 13 New Providence  'A'                                            47.70   2 
 14 Randolph  'B'                                                 x47.85   3 
 15 Caldwell  'A'                                                  47.90   3 
 16 Chatham  'A'                                                   47.96   3 
 17 Kittatinny  'A'                                                48.18   3 
 18 Parsippany  'A'                                                48.34   2 
 19 Delbarton  'A'                                                 48.95   3 
 20 Newark Vocational  'A'                                         48.96   4 
 21 West Essex  'A'                                                49.82   2 
 22 West Essex  'B'                                               x55.21   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pope John  'A'                                               8:12.21  
     1) 2250 Thomlinson-Aaron, Josh JR  2) 2248 Steele, Lucas SO          
     3) 2196 Bertoline, Nick JR         4) 2249 Thomas, Reid SR           
  2 Summit  'A'                                                  8:18.72  
     1) 2460 Schreck, Ryan SR           2) 2465 Taylor, Jesse SR          
     3) 2446 Mandelbaum, Andrew JR      4) 2420 Chin, Thomas SR           
  3 Union Catholic  'A'                                          8:23.54  
     1) 2495 Gingrich, Evan SR          2) 2523 Seebode, Joe SR           
     3) 2487 Evely, Kenny FR            4) 2482 DeAngelis, Mike SO        
  4 Morris Hills  'A'                                            8:35.44  
  5 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           8:36.71  
  6 Cranford  'A'                                                8:38.53  
  7 Millburn  'A'                                                8:39.71  
  8 West Essex  'A'                                              8:45.16  
  9 Madison  'A'                                                 8:55.16  
 10 Whippany Park  'A'                                           9:02.04  
 11 A.L.Johnson  'A'                                             9:02.48  
 12 Delbarton  'A'                                               9:04.14  
 13 New Providence  'A'                                          9:05.00  
 14 Oratory  'A'                                                 9:05.80  
 15 Mendham  'A'                                                 9:09.49  
 16 Pope John  'B'                                              x9:10.23  
 17 Kittatinny  'A'                                              9:18.73  
 18 Chatham  'A'                                                 9:23.47  
 19 Parsippany  'A'                                              9:27.30  
 20 Cranford  'B'                                               x9:29.84  
 21 Randolph  'A'                                                9:31.68  
 22 Caldwell  'A'                                                9:43.77  
 23 Mendham  'B'                                                x9:45.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           1:43.89   2 
  2 Summit  'A'                                                  1:45.93   1 
  3 Morris Hills  'A'                                            1:48.20   1 
  4 Randolph  'A'                                                1:48.92   1 
  5 Randolph  'B'                                               x1:49.18   2 
  6 Caldwell  'A'                                                1:50.25   3 
  7 Cranford  'B'                                               x1:50.94   2 
  8 Mendham  'A'                                                 1:51.93   3 
  9 Newark Vocational  'A'                                       1:52.42   4 
 10 Whippany Park  'A'                                           1:54.22   3 
 11 Summit  'C'                                                 x1:54.26   3 
 12 Cranford  'A'                                                1:54.48   2 
 13 Union Catholic  'C'                                         x1:54.76   3 
 14 Chatham  'A'                                                 1:54.86   4 
 15 Union Catholic  'B'                                         x1:55.21   1 
 16 Randolph  'D'                                               x1:55.40   5 
 17 Pope John  'A'                                               1:55.45   3 
 18 Summit  'E'                                                 x1:55.61   6 
 19 Millburn  'A'                                                1:55.86   4 
 20 West Essex  'A'                                              1:57.09   2 
 21 Caldwell  'B'                                               x1:59.09   4 
 22 New Providence  'A'                                          1:59.19   5 
 23 Parsippany  'A'                                              1:59.53   6 
 24 Chatham  'B'                                                x2:00.45   5 
 25 Millburn  'C'                                               x2:03.10   6 
 26 Oratory  'A'                                                 2:03.32   2 
 27 Summit  'F'                                                 x2:03.94   6 
 28 Union Catholic  'D'                                         x2:06.47   5 
 29 Randolph  'C'                                               x2:08.21   4 
 30 Millburn  'B'                                               x2:09.10   6 
 31 Millburn  'D'                                               x2:25.27   6 
 -- Summit  'B'                                                      DNF   1 
 -- Summit  'D'                                                       DQ   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay Varsity 
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Summit  'A'                                                  1:05.24   1 
     1) 2439 Jones, Mark SR             2) 2459 Schlenger, Tim JR         
     3) 2467 Thompson, Alexander SO     4) 2430 Fitts, Kyle SR            
  2 Morris Hills  'A'                                            1:06.52   1 
     1) 2020 Leeper, Greg SO            2) 2040 Samsel, Adrian JR         
     3) 1997 Demby, Michael JR          4) 2054 Washington, Derrick SR    
  3 Scotch Plains  'A'                                           1:07.71   1 
     1) 2397 Parada, Mike SR            2) 2404 Thomas, Bill SR           
     3) 2379 Hubbard, Evan SR           4) 2368 Channaoui, Moussa SR      
  4 Chatham  'A'                                                 1:09.16   2 
  5 Whippany Park  'A'                                           1:10.33   3 
  6 Pope John  'A'                                               1:11.88   2 
  7 Madison  'A'                                                 1:13.50   3 
  8 Caldwell  'A'                                                1:14.97   3 
  9 Millburn  'A'                                                1:16.96   4 
 10 West Essex  'A'                                              1:17.27   4 
 11 Cranford  'A'                                                1:19.31   2 
 12 Randolph  'A'                                                1:20.61   4 
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                          11:23.98  
  2 Pope John  'A'                                              11:43.45  
  3 Randolph  'A'                                               11:48.88  
  4 Morris Hills  'A'                                           11:51.54  
  5 Millburn  'A'                                               11:55.63  
  6 Union Catholic  'A'                                         12:10.08  
  7 Madison  'A'                                                12:17.57  
  8 Pope John  'B'                                             x12:20.66  
  9 Summit  'A'                                                 12:20.69  
 10 Union Catholic  'B'                                        x12:21.04  
 11 Pope John  'C'                                             x12:22.44  
 12 Delbarton  'A'                                              12:25.31  
 13 Mendham  'A'                                                12:26.53  
 14 Summit  'B'                                                x12:29.14  
 15 Cranford  'B'                                              x12:32.53  
 16 Cranford  'A'                                               12:35.49  
 17 Millburn  'B'                                              x12:45.86  
 18 Pope John  'D'                                             x12:55.42  
 19 Millburn  'C'                                              x13:03.00  
 20 Chatham  'A'                                                13:03.06  
 21 Pope John  'E'                                             x13:05.74  
 22 Mendham  'B'                                               x13:06.37  
 23 West Essex  'A'                                             13:21.40  
 24 New Providence  'A'                                         13:24.98  
 25 Summit  'C'                                                x13:25.80  
 26 Oratory  'A'                                                13:29.85  
 27 Parsippany  'A'                                             13:32.78  
 28 Carteret  'A'                                               13:33.67  
 29 Millburn  'D'                                              x13:34.99  
 30 Whippany Park  'A'                                          13:43.08  
 31 Pope John  'F'                                             x14:09.94  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pope John  'A'                                               3:36.83   1 
     1) 2246 Spillane, Mark SR          2) 2195 Beebe, Ryan SO            
     3) 2250 Thomlinson-Aaron, Josh JR  4) 2217 Hurley, Dylan SR          
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           3:38.52   1 
     1) 2583 Aduya, Etienne SR          2) 2651 Rosenberg, Zach SR        
     3) 2654 Schoenauer, Brian SO       4) 2655 Schoepfer, Brian SR       
  3 Summit  'A'                                                  3:43.92   1 
     1) 2427 Espy, Matt SR              2) 2439 Jones, Mark SR            
     3) 2423 Cyrus, Justin SR           4) 2420 Chin, Thomas SR           
  4 Morris Hills  'A'                                            3:47.52   1 
  5 Madison  'A'                                                 3:51.01   2 
  6 Randolph  'A'                                                3:51.21   1 
  7 West Essex  'A'                                              3:51.91   1 
  8 Mendham  'A'                                                 3:53.43   2 
  9 Caldwell  'A'                                                3:55.66   3 
 10 Pope John  'B'                                              x3:57.12   3 
 11 A.L.Johnson  'A'                                             3:57.45   2 
 12 Parsippany  'A'                                              3:58.01   2 
 13 Kittatinny  'A'                                              4:00.25   2 
 14 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                         4:02.50   3 
 15 Union Catholic  'A'                                          4:03.24   2 
 16 Cranford  'A'                                                4:07.53   3 
 17 Millburn  'A'                                                4:07.66   3 
 18 Cranford  'B'                                               x4:08.94   4 
 19 Whippany Park  'A'                                           4:09.01   3 
 20 Mendham  'B'                                                x4:14.15   4 
 21 New Providence  'A'                                          4:17.66   4 
 22 West Essex  'B'                                             x4:21.69   4 
 -- Union Catholic  'B'                                               DQ   4 
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                               10:56.86  
     1) 2325 Roma, Mike SR              2) 2332 Sayous, CJ SR             
     3) 2278 Frost, Collin SR           4) 2298 Knipper, Sam JR           
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                          11:01.38  
     1) 2642 Pade, Rilwan JR            2) 2613 Kadiyala, Dharan SR       
     3) 2610 Gulama, Eddison SO         4) 2669 Wallack, Doug SR          
  3 Pope John  'A'                                              11:04.21  
     1) 2221 Lacey, Anthony JR          2) 2248 Steele, Lucas SO          
     3) 2196 Bertoline, Nick JR         4) 2215 Hatler, Chris SO          
  4 Millburn  'A'                                               11:16.48  
  5 Scotch Plains  'A'                                          11:18.98  
  6 Morris Hills  'A'                                           11:23.82  
  7 Chatham  'A'                                                11:26.43  
  8 Pope John  'B'                                             x11:32.34  
  9 Union Catholic  'A'                                         11:39.00  
 10 Oratory  'A'                                                11:40.30  
 11 Cranford  'A'                                               11:41.78  
 12 Whippany Park  'A'                                          11:42.11  
 13 Summit  'A'                                                 11:43.01  
 14 West Essex  'A'                                             11:48.92  
 15 Kittatinny  'A'                                             11:54.62  
 16 Mendham  'A'                                                11:55.48  
 17 New Providence  'A'                                         12:02.04  
 18 Carteret  'A'                                               12:11.06  
 19 Mendham  'B'                                               x12:28.70  
 20 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                        12:58.34  
 -- Caldwell  'A'                                                    DNF  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                                          3:41.50   1 
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           3:43.48   1 
  3 Pope John  'A'                                               3:54.12   1 
  4 Cranford  'A'                                                3:55.85   1 
  5 Summit  'B'                                                 x3:58.66   1 
  6 Union Catholic  'B'                                         x3:59.16   1 
  6 Morris Hills  'A'                                            3:59.16   1 
  8 Summit  'A'                                                  3:59.97   1 
  9 Chatham  'A'                                                 4:03.15   1 
 10 Cranford  'B'                                               x4:06.63   2 
 11 Summit  'C'                                                 x4:07.24   2 
 12 Pope John  'B'                                              x4:08.66   2 
 13 Carteret  'A'                                                4:09.12   3 
 14 Madison  'A'                                                 4:09.13   2 
 15 Oratory  'A'                                                 4:09.62   1 
 16 Cranford  'D'                                               x4:11.21   2 
 17 Parsippany  'B'                                             x4:13.23   3 
 18 West Essex  'A'                                              4:13.51   2 
 19 Parsippany  'A'                                              4:15.77   2 
 20 Cranford  'E'                                               x4:16.49   2 
 21 Union Catholic  'C'                                         x4:18.64   2 
 22 Cranford  'F'                                               x4:21.43   2 
 23 Summit  'E'                                                 x4:23.51   3 
 24 Caldwell  'A'                                                4:23.70   3 
 25 Whippany Park  'A'                                           4:24.27   1 
 26 New Providence  'A'                                          4:24.44   3 
 27 West Essex  'B'                                             x4:26.60   3 
 28 Pope John  'C'                                              x4:26.89   3 
 29 Summit  'D'                                                 x4:31.50   2 
 30 Caldwell  'B'                                               x4:35.89   3 
 31 Millburn  'A'                                                4:53.39   3 
 32 Millburn  'B'                                               x5:13.72   3 
 33 Millburn  'C'                                               x5:40.07   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           3:26.53   4 
     1) 2598 Chavez, AJ JR              2) 2655 Schoepfer, Brian SR       
     3) 2610 Gulama, Eddison SO         4) 2651 Rosenberg, Zach SR        
  2 Union Catholic  'A'                                          3:28.20   4 
     1) 2482 DeAngelis, Mike SO         2) 2470 Animashaun, Obafemi FR    
     3) 2503 Kelly, Brandon SR          4) 2478 Costello, Darryl JR       
  3 Mendham  'A'                                                 3:36.81   1 
     1) 1839 Herb, James JR             2) 1867 Ricciardi, Bryan FR       
     3) 1864 Peters, Wesley JR          4) 1862 Papili, Kevin JR          
  4 Carteret  'A'                                                3:40.59   4 
  5 Cranford  'A'                                                3:41.54   3 
  6 Parsippany  'A'                                              3:43.51   2 
  7 Pope John  'A'                                               3:46.74   3 
  8 Whippany Park  'A'                                           3:47.22   4 
  9 West Essex  'B'                                             x3:47.58   3 
 10 Madison  'A'                                                 3:48.64   2 
 11 New Providence  'A'                                          3:48.69   2 
 12 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                         3:52.53   3 
 13 Summit  'A'                                                  3:57.28   3 
 14 Mendham  'B'                                                x3:57.52   4 
 15 Newark Vocational  'A'                                       4:05.56   1 
 16 Delbarton  'B'                                              x4:08.26   2 
 17 Kittatinny  'A'                                              4:10.35   2 
 18 West Essex  'A'                                              4:12.42   1 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Jones, Mark               SR Summit                21-00.50    2.50 
  2 Samsel, Adrian            JR Morris Hills          20-04.75    5    
  3 Graddy, Rudolph           SR Madison               19-11.25    2.50 
  4 Polt, Kevin               SR Union Catholic        19-08.50    4    
  5 Franciotti, Patrick       SR A.L.Johnson           19-06.50    0.50 
  5 Carter, Avery             JR Carteret              19-06.50         
  7 Demby, Michael            JR Morris Hills          19-05.50    5    
  7 Flores, Brian             SR Union Catholic        19-05.50    4    
  9 Cioffi, Anthony           SO Jonathan Dayton       19-04.50    1    
 10 Layton, Gary              SR Randolph              19-01.25         
 11 Williams, Aaron           SR Jonathan Dayton       19-00.25    1    
 12 Stanley, Carlos           JR West Windsor So.      19-00.00         
 13 McGuire, Adham            JR Cranford              18-08.75         
 14 Munkel, Sean              JR Madison               18-06.00    2.50 
 15 Ottenstein, David         SR A.L.Johnson           18-05.75    0.50 
 16 D'Emilio, Michael         SR Carteret              18-05.50         
 17 Green, Raul               SO Pope John             18-04.50         
 18 Mullen, Rob               JR Cranford              17-11.25         
 19 Bolcar, Christian         SR Caldwell              17-08.50         
 20 Fitts, Kyle               SR Summit                17-04.75    2.50 
 21 Ji, David                 SO Randolph              17-04.50         
 22 Beebe, Ryan               SO Pope John             17-04.00         
 22 O'Neill, Stephen          11 West Essex            17-04.00         
 24 Papili, Kevin             JR Mendham               17-03.25         
 25 Stocker, Kevin            SR Caldwell              17-01.00         
 26 Norton, Peter              9 West Essex            16-11.50         
 27 Roeder, Brian             SR Whippany Park         16-06.50         
 28 Seo, Kevin                JR Millburn              16-04.50         
 29 Farid, Sam                SR Millburn              16-03.00         
 30 Boyland, Joe              SR Mendham               16-02.75         
 31 Ausbon, Devin             SR Scotch Plains         16-02.50         
 32 Foran, Matt               10 Whippany Park         16-01.25         
                                                                        
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Flores, Brian             SR Union Catholic        41-07.75    5    
  2 Franciotti, Patrick       SR A.L.Johnson           40-00.75    3    
  3 Polt, Kevin               SR Union Catholic        39-08.00    5    
  4 Green, Reggie             SO Cranford              39-05.75    4    
  5 McGuire, Adham            JR Cranford              39-04.50    4    
  6 Nelson, Donnie            SR Summit                38-10.50    1    
  7 Stanley, Carlos           JR West Windsor So.      38-08.00    0.50 
  7 Knight, Tevin             JR Jonathan Dayton       38-08.00    2    
  9 Ottenstein, David         SR A.L.Johnson           38-02.25    3    
 10 Maye, Savonn              SR Jonathan Dayton       38-02.00    2    
 11 Ward, Liam Thomas         JR Oratory               37-10.75         
 12 Channaoui, Moussa         SR Scotch Plains         37-06.25         
 13 D'Emilio, Michael         SR Carteret              37-06.00         
 14 Zazzera, Charles          JR Summit                37-05.00    1    
 15 Thomlinson-Aaron, Josh    JR Pope John             37-04.00         
 16 Gantz, Liam               10 West Essex            36-06.50         
 17 Castro, Christian         JR West Windsor So.      36-06.25    0.50 
 18 Vander Meelen, Bobby      SR Oratory               36-05.00         
 19 Krema, Andrew             SR Scotch Plains         35-06.00         
 20 Scari, Jack               JR Pope John             34-06.50         
 21 O'Neill, Stephen          11 West Essex            33-09.50         
 22 Scholtz, Brandon             Morris Hills          33-08.50         
 23 Kuras, Paul               FR Morris Hills          33-02.00         
 -- Sanders, Josef            SR Carteret                    ND         
                                                                        
Event 26  Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Jones, Mark               SR Summit                 6-05.00    5    
  2 Sarkodie, Alex            SR Union Catholic         6-00.00    3    
  3 Graddy, Rudolph           SR Madison                5-10.00    4    
  4 Harris, Aaron             SO Randolph               5-08.00    0.75 
  4 Schanstra, Tim            FR Pope John              5-08.00    0.75 
  6 Damis, Ken                JR New Providence         5-08.00         
  6 Little, Tyler             11 West Essex             5-08.00         
  8 Gesicki, Killian          JR Parsippany             5-06.00    2    
  8 Hoppe, Mark               SR Parsippany             5-06.00    2    
  8 Caplette, Zachary         SR A.L.Johnson            5-06.00         
  8 Callahan, Dan             SR West Windsor So.       5-06.00         
  8 Batistick, Jimmy          SR Caldwell               5-06.00         
  8 Shinn, Aaron              SR Madison                5-06.00    4    
  8 Demby, Michael            JR Morris Hills           5-06.00         
 15 Channaoui, Moussa         SR Scotch Plains          5-03.00         
 15 Malavarca, Lucas          JR Randolph               5-03.00    0.75 
 15 Caprio, Tom               11 West Essex             5-03.00         
 15 Stocker, Kevin            SR Caldwell               5-03.00         
 15 Ausbon, Devin             SR Scotch Plains          5-03.00         
 15 Ottenstein, David         SR A.L.Johnson            5-03.00         
 15 Green, Raul               SO Pope John              5-03.00    0.75 
 15 Schlenger, Tim            JR Summit                 5-03.00    5    
 15 Khazael, Sean             JR Millburn               5-03.00         
 15 Washington, Derrick       SR Morris Hills           5-03.00         
 15 Wang, Thomas              SO Union Catholic         5-03.00    3    
 26 Tamir, Ori                SR Millburn               5-00.00         
 26 Green, Reggie             SO Cranford               5-00.00         
 26 Ezeigwe, Joseph           JR West Windsor So.       5-00.00         
 26 Grasso, Ryan              JR Whippany Park          5-00.00         
 26 McGuire, Adham            JR Cranford               5-00.00         
 26 Roeder, Brian             SR Whippany Park          5-00.00         
 -- Munro, Matthew            SO Oratory                     NH         
 -- Ward, Liam Thomas         JR Oratory                     NH         
 -- Barletta, John            SO New Providence              NH         
                                                                        
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 DeFranco, Anthony            Gov. Livingston       13-00.00    3    
  2 Callahan, Dan             SR West Windsor So.      12-06.00         
  3 Graham, Sean              SR Morris Hills          12-00.00    5    
  3 Shinn, Aaron              SR Madison               12-00.00    2    
  3 Rynearson, Patrick        SR Whippany Park         12-00.00    4    
  6 Hill, Brendan             SR Morris Hills          11-06.00    5    
  7 Layton, Gary              SR Randolph              10-06.00    1    
  8 Desiato, Joe              JR Scotch Plains         10-00.00         
  8 Batistick, Jimmy          SR Caldwell              10-00.00    0.50 
 10 Kang, Peter               JR Whippany Park          9-06.00    4    
 11 Palmer, Nick              SO Delbarton              9-06.00         
 12 Pellas, Conor             SO New Providence         9-00.00         
 12 Wright, Jon               JR Pope John              9-00.00         
 14 Festante, PJ                 Gov. Livingston        8-06.00    3    
 14 Christiano, JP            JR Cranford               8-06.00         
 14 Beyer, Conner             JR Randolph               8-06.00    1    
 14 Boutillier, John          12 West Essex             8-06.00         
 14 Caprio, Tom               11 West Essex             8-06.00         
 19 Rodgers, Nick             JR Caldwell               7-06.00    0.50 
 19 Hoke, Harris              SR Oratory                7-06.00         
 19 Azevedo, Steven           JR New Providence         7-06.00         
 19 Foulke, Nicholas          SO Madison                7-06.00    2    
 19 Lynch, Pat                FR Cranford               7-06.00         
 -- O'Connell, Daniel         SR West Windsor So.            NH         
 -- Faulkner, Billy           JR Pope John                   NH         
 -- Hughes, Tom               SO Oratory                     NH         
 -- Iannaccone, Robert        JR Delbarton                   NH         
 -- Carow, Zach               JR Scotch Plains               NH         
                                                                        
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Sancho, Marcus            SR Union Catholic        46-10.50    3.33 
  2 Laroche, Marcus           SR Oratory               44-06.25    2.66 
  3 Lane, James               JR Morris Hills          43-03.00         
  4 Davidson, Marty           JR Union Catholic        43-00.00    3.33 
  5 Victoria, Chris           SR Mount Olive           42-11.00    0.66 
  6 Noelke, Mike              SR Delbarton             42-10.00         
  7 Realbuto, Michael         10 West Essex            41-03.00    1.33 
  8 Valentino, Victor         FR Pope John             39-10.00    0.33 
  9 Nichols, TJ               JR Cranford              39-08.25         
 10 Clausen, Jordan           SR Scotch Plains         39-06.75    2    
 11 Melillo, Matt             12 West Essex            39-05.00    1.33 
 12 Hines, Andrew             SR Union Catholic        39-01.50    3.33 
 13 Valdes, Sebastian         SR Scotch Plains         38-11.00    2    
 14 Foster, Chuck             JR Morris Hills          38-08.50         
 15 Burke, Chris              JR Scotch Plains         38-07.50    2    
 16 Parisi, Rob               JR Mount Olive           38-05.25    0.66 
 17 Littlejohn, Jared         SR Oratory               38-04.50    2.66 
 18 Ruela, Jesse              JR Madison               38-04.00         
 19 Willey, Brian             SR A.L.Johnson           38-00.25         
 20 Conklin, Sean             SO Oratory               37-10.50    2.66 
 21 Lin, Kevin                SR Whippany Park         37-09.50         
 22 Hirschfeld, Jake          JR Randolph              37-05.50         
 23 Babin, Colin              JR Pope John             37-05.25    0.33 
 24 Senft, Craig              SR Mendham               37-01.50         
 25 Zalewski, Adam            JR A.L.Johnson           36-11.50         
 26 Wolmart, Peter            JR Randolph              36-08.00         
 27 Sitomer, Peter            JR Jonathan Dayton       36-04.00         
 28 Grasso, Gianni            12 West Essex            36-00.25    1.33 
 29 Iannacone, Nick           SO New Providence        35-07.50         
 30 Vigilante, PJ             SR New Providence        35-02.00         
 31 O'Malley, Conor           SO Summit                35-01.00         
 32 O'Shaugnesy, Rob          FR Cranford              34-11.50         
 33 Castro, Jose              JR Summit                34-09.50         
 34 Deptula, Matt             SR Mount Olive           34-09.25    0.66 
 35 Obiedzinski, John         SO Mendham               34-01.25         
 36 Haboj, Nick               SO Madison               33-10.00         
 37 Miller, Greg              JR Cranford              33-02.75         
 38 Alvine, Don               JR Delbarton             32-02.50         
 39 Liggins, Angel            JR Jonathan Dayton       31-10.50         
 40 Reibman, Ben              SR Chatham               31-05.75         
 41 Drury, Eric               SR Chatham               31-05.25         
 42 SanFilippo, Daniel        SO Carteret              31-05.00         
 43 Prant, Gray               JR Pope John             30-11.50    0.33 
 44 Kautzmann, Rob            SR Delbarton             30-08.00         
 45 Baron, Ryan               SO A.L.Johnson           30-05.00         
 45 Codey, Kyle               JR Summit                30-05.00         
 47 Appel, Troy               SR Mendham               30-03.50         
 48 Gbur, Thomas              SR Whippany Park         30-01.00         
 49 Olohan, Jake              SR Jonathan Dayton       29-09.50         
 50 Pernas, Alexander         SR Carteret              29-08.50         
 51 Alano, Mark               SO Carteret              27-11.50         
 52 Keogh, Ryan               SO Randolph              27-07.50         
 53 Ubertaccio, Michael       FR Madison               26-08.00         
 54 Cosgrove, Mack            JR Chatham               26-06.25         
 55 Barletta, John            SO New Providence        25-07.00         
 56 McLaughlin, Liam          FR Whippany Park         24-00.50         
 -- Ulinski, AJ               SR Morris Hills                ND         
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Farrand, Cole             SR Pope John               157-02    2.66 
  2 Sancho, Marcus            SR Union Catholic          145-09    3.33 
  3 Noelke, Mike              SR Delbarton               140-00         
  4 Ulinski, AJ               SR Morris Hills            129-02    2    
  5 Burk, Steven              JR Parsippany              128-02    0.66 
  6 Laroche, Marcus           SR Oratory                 125-04    1.33 
  7 Victoria, Chris           SR Mount Olive             122-06         
  8 Valdes, Sebastian         SR Scotch Plains           119-11    0.33 
  9 Senft, Craig              SR Mendham                 117-03         
 10 Wolmart, Peter            JR Randolph                115-11         
 11 Welge, Kurt               SR Parsippany              115-07    0.66 
 12 Grasso, Gianni            12 West Essex              111-09         
 13 Babin, Colin              JR Pope John               111-00    2.66 
 14 Davidson, Marty           JR Union Catholic          110-08    3.33 
 15 Willey, Brian             SR A.L.Johnson             108-02         
 16 Conca, Vincent            SR Morris Hills            107-09    2    
 17 Orozco, Christian         SR Scotch Plains           107-08    0.33 
 18 Vigilante, PJ             SR New Providence          107-01         
 19 Davidson, Justin          FR Union Catholic          106-01    3.33 
 20 Conklin, Sean             SO Oratory                 105-08    1.33 
 21 Alperin, Matt             JR Caldwell                105-00         
 22 Fritz, Michael            SR Whippany Park           104-00         
 23 Appel, Troy               SR Mendham                 103-10         
 24 Chomyszak, Theodore TJ    JR Morris Hills            103-01    2    
 25 Miller, Greg              JR Cranford                102-04         
 26 Lin, Kevin                SR Whippany Park           101-04         
 27 Kautzmann, Rob            SR Delbarton               101-00         
 28 Littlejohn, Jared         SR Oratory                 100-02    1.33 
 29 Burke, Chris              JR Scotch Plains            98-01    0.33 
 30 Kitchin, Christopher      12 West Essex               97-07         
 31 Drury, Eric               SR Chatham                  97-03         
 32 Iannacone, Nick           SO New Providence           97-00         
 33 O'Shaugnesy, Rob          FR Cranford                 94-09         
 34 Keogh, Ryan               SO Randolph                 94-06         
 35 Valentino, Victor         FR Pope John                93-02    2.66 
 36 Ali, Zaire                JR Union Catholic           93-01         
 37 Melillo, Matt             12 West Essex               91-06         
 38 Zalewski, Adam            JR A.L.Johnson              90-07         
 39 Payas, Jason              SR Carteret                 89-05         
 40 Alfonso, Raphael          SR Whippany Park            88-07         
 41 Heimbuch, Alex            JR Union Catholic           88-04         
 42 Toth, Michael             JR Carteret                 87-07         
 43 Ruela, Jesse              JR Madison                  87-00         
 44 Gibson, Henry             SR Summit                   86-07         
 45 Gavin, Pat                SO Caldwell                 86-05         
 46 Jallalar, Tameem          JR Parsippany               86-04    0.66 
 47 Maguire, Connor           SR Mount Olive              84-02         
 48 Boyle, Chris              JR Mount Olive              83-04         
 49 Carson, Taylor            SO Caldwell                 83-00         
 50 Yacker, Kevin             SR Mendham                  82-05         
 51 Fenwick, Andrew           JR Chatham                  81-00         
 52 Lebwohl, Michael          SO Madison                  78-06         
 53 Triantafylleu, Anthony    JR Cranford                 77-04         
 54 Freid, Tommy              JR Union Catholic           77-02         
 55 Larkin, Kevin             JR Delbarton                73-08         
 56 Hirschfeld, Jake          JR Randolph                 73-07         
 57 Codey, Kyle               JR Summit                   73-01         
 58 Baron, Ryan               SO A.L.Johnson              72-03         
 58 Jennings, Rob             JR Chatham                  72-03         
 58 Alano, Mark               SO Carteret                 72-03         
 61 Bolanos, Gerber           FR Summit                   68-10         
 62 Kiernan, Liam             SR West Windsor So.         66-03         
 63 Ubertaccio, Michael       FR Madison                  65-03         
 64 Smith, Dan                SO New Providence           64-06         
 65 Morris, K'Len             FR West Windsor So.         41-07         
 -- Persing, Jacob            SO West Windsor So.            ND         
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Sullivan, Dean            SR Delbarton               170-10    3.33 
  2 Burk, Steven              JR Parsippany              169-11    2.66 
  3 Swet, Brandon             12 Kittatinny              158-10    1.33 
  4 Dougherty, Hunter         SR Delbarton               155-04    3.33 
  5 Payas, Julius             SO Carteret                143-02    0.33 
  6 Yacker, Kevin             SR Mendham                 142-00         
  7 Alperin, Matt             JR Caldwell                141-09         
  8 Haboj, Nick               SO Madison                 139-07         
  9 Vigilante, PJ             SR New Providence          138-06         
 10 Alfonso, Raphael          SR Whippany Park           137-10         
 11 Tufaro, Mike              SR Scotch Plains           137-06    2    
 12 Freid, Tommy              JR Union Catholic          135-11         
 13 Neagu, Mircea             SR West Windsor So.        135-06         
 14 Callahan, Dan             SR West Windsor So.        135-02         
 15 Welge, Kurt               SR Parsippany              133-01    2.66 
 16 Mihalik, Matt             JR Caldwell                132-00         
 17 Clausen, Jordan           SR Scotch Plains           131-04    2    
 18 Fritz, Michael            SR Whippany Park           130-05         
 19 Conca, Vincent            SR Morris Hills            130-00    0.66 
 20 Maher, Erik               10 West Essex              128-06         
 21 Lane, James               JR Morris Hills            127-10    0.66 
 22 Sheehan, Ryan             JR Parsippany              127-00    2.66 
 23 Marciano, Robert          10 Kittatinny              125-03    1.33 
 24 Rogers, Ryan              JR Delbarton               124-06    3.33 
 25 Stigliano, Andrew         JR Oratory                 124-00         
 26 Prant, Gray               JR Pope John               121-08         
 27 Nichols, TJ               JR Cranford                120-11         
 28 Willey, Brian             SR A.L.Johnson             120-05         
 29 Grasso, Gianni            12 West Essex              120-04         
 30 SanFilippo, Daniel        SO Carteret                118-10    0.33 
 31 Wendt, Jim                SR Morris Hills            118-06    0.66 
 32 Mazzola, Jeremy              Cranford                118-05         
 33 Burke, Owen               SO Oratory                 117-05         
 34 Pernas, Alexander         SR Carteret                114-00    0.33 
 35 Witwick, Chris            JR Cranford                113-04         
 36 Laroche, Marcus           SR Oratory                 111-06         
 37 Burke, Chris              JR Scotch Plains           111-05    2    
 38 Connell, Tim              SR Union Catholic          110-06         
 39 Jennings, Rob             JR Chatham                 110-00         
 40 Fenwick, Andrew           JR Chatham                 109-03         
 41 Baron, Ryan               SO A.L.Johnson             108-02         
 42 Iannacone, Nick           SO New Providence          106-05         
 43 Schanstra, Tim            FR Pope John               105-06         
 44 Ruela, Jesse              JR Madison                 103-07         
 45 Smith, Dan                SO New Providence          102-09         
 46 Obiedzinski, John         SO Mendham                 101-04         
 47 Flanagan, Matthew         SO Mendham                  99-06         
 48 Lebwohl, Michael          SO Madison                  97-04         
 49 Haramis, Paul             11 West Essex               95-03         
 50 Koerber, Jeremy            9 Kittatinny               95-01    1.33 
 51 Walczyk, Chris            JR Chatham                  94-02         
 52 Zalewski, Adam            JR A.L.Johnson              92-06         
 53 Volz, Chris               SO Caldwell                 92-05         
 54 O'Malley, Conor           SO Summit                   87-11         
 55 Codey, Kyle               JR Summit                   86-03         
 56 Persing, Jacob            SO West Windsor So.         76-11         
 57 Rembert, Braeden          JR Union Catholic           70-07         
 58 McLaughlin, Liam          FR Whippany Park            62-09         
 59 Masterfano, Andrew        FR Summit                   58-07         
                                                                        
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      H#
============================================================================
Section  1                                                              
  1 Shimonov, Rebecca         JR Cranford               1:12.03    1.33 
  2 Schetlich, Megan          JR Cranford               1:14.02    1.33 
  3 Burke, Gillian            JR Cranford               1:17.62    1.33 
  4 Sefcik, Emily             JR Millburn               1:19.35         
  5 Lin, Shannon              SR Millburn               1:20.22         
  6 Freundlich, Leah          JR Millburn               1:20.41         
Section  2                                                              
  1 Iskandar, Melissa         SR Madison                1:12.61    2    
  2 Rojas, Gabby              SR Madison                1:13.53    2    
  3 Salituro, Leah            SO Scotch Plains          1:14.64         
  4 Nikodijevic, Natasha      SO Madison                1:16.77    2    
  5 Shadmi, Avia              JR Scotch Plains          1:20.35         
  6 Reilly, Kailyn            FR Scotch Plains          1:24.02         
Section  3                                                              
  1 Hurt, Kathleen            SR Chatham                1:11.52    0.33 
  2 Deamond, Heather          JR West Windsor So.       1:12.12    2.66 
  3 Brown, Paige              SO West Windsor So.       1:13.34    2.66 
  4 Carter, LyAsia            SO West Windsor So.       1:15.66    2.66 
  5 DeBiasse, Jean            SO Chatham                1:22.70    0.33 
  6 Sulit, Dana               JR Chatham                1:23.95    0.33 
Section  4                                                              
  1 Hyatt, Abrina             SR Kent Place             1:12.40    0.66 
  2 Nychay, Lexie             SR Mendham                1:12.63    3.33 
  3 Flitcroft, Rebecca        SO Mendham                1:13.30    3.33 
  4 Papili, Laura             SO Mendham                1:14.55    3.33 
  5 Zusi, Elizabeth           JR Kent Place             1:18.31    0.66 
  6 Schaaf, Melissa           FR Kent Place             1:21.75    0.66 
Section  5                                                              
  1 Coltelli, Brook            9 Kittatinny             1:19.67         
  2 Pierson, Carly            11 Kittatinny             1:21.83         
  3 Fidellaga, Talya          JR Parsippany             1:22.88         
  4 Tudorache, Tina           SO Parsippany             1:26.28         
  5 Higinbotham, Kelly        FR Parsippany             1:26.73         
  6 Hennet, Sam               10 Kittatinny             1:28.07         
Section  6                                                              
  1 DeCaro, Emily                Whippany Park          1:17.17         
  2 Jacobson, Sarah            9 West Essex             1:19.30         
  3 Egnozzi, Gina             12 West Essex             1:20.65         
  4 Bibighaus, Jania             Whippany Park          1:21.69         
  5 O'Connor, Cassie             Whippany Park          1:23.49         
  6 Lobefaro, Laura           10 West Essex             1:27.83         
Section  7                                                              
  1 Edelson, Rachael          JR Oak Knoll              1:21.97         
  2 Ibarra, Michelle          JR St. Dominic            1:22.96         
  3 Sargenti, Danielle        JR Oak Knoll              1:24.79         
  4 Keating, Cara             FR St. Dominic            1:25.75         
  5 Masucci, Clare            FR Oak Knoll              1:27.88         
  6 Hurley, Zha'Mari          JR St. Dominic            1:33.88         
Section  8                                                              
  1 Closs, Jennifer           SR New Providence         1:20.99         
  2 Gellert, Christina        JR New Providence         1:21.84         
  3 Ciccone, Maria            SO Caldwell               1:25.02         
  4 Cavanaugh, Mary           SO Caldwell               1:27.86         
  5 Roughley, Erin            FR New Providence         1:33.23         
 -- Somers, Sarah             JR Caldwell                    DQ         
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pope John  'A'                                                 50.85   1 
     1) 979 Sarao, Nicole FR            2) 967 McIntyre, Katie SO         
     3) 940 Gallagher, Megan JR         4) 982 Smith, Devin JR            
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                             50.96   1 
     1) 1233 Amade, Dahlia SR           2) 1274 Mauro, Emily SR           
     3) 1245 DeLemos, Ashleigh SR       4) 1273 Matthews, Victoria SR     
  3 Randolph  'A'                                                  51.95   1 
     1) 1004 Kral, Samantha 10          2) 1019 Savino, Marisa 9          
     3) 1021 Scheideler, Kara 12        4) 1012 Petrella, Lynn 10         
  4 Kittatinny  'A'                                                52.84   1 
  5 A.L.Johnson  'A'                                               53.33   2 
  6 Scotch Plains  'A'                                             53.41   2 
  7 West Essex  'A'                                                53.57   2 
  8 Cranford  'A'                                                  53.75   1 
  9 Morris Knolls  'A'                                             53.78   1 
 10 Parsippany  'A'                                                53.88   3 
 11 Summit  'A'                                                    53.89   2 
 12 Whippany Park  'A'                                             55.27   2 
 13 Kent Place  'A'                                                55.54   4 
 14 Carteret  'A'                                                  55.78   3 
 15 New Providence  'A'                                            56.03   3 
 16 Millburn  'A'                                                  56.83   4 
 17 New Providence  'B'                                           x57.76   3 
 18 Morris Knolls  'B'                                            x58.71   4 
 19 West Essex  'B'                                               x59.02   3 
 20 Mendham  'A'                                                   59.14   2 
 21 Chatham  'A'                                                   59.55   5 
 22 Madison  'A'                                                 1:01.74   5 
 23 Caldwell  'A'                                                1:01.77   4 
 24 Chatham  'B'                                                x1:02.50   5 
 25 Oak Knoll  'A'                                               1:07.20   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Summit  'A'                                                  9:44.00  
     1) 1127 Gargiulo, Kirsty SO        2) 1149 Yozzi, Isabella JR        
     3) 1117 Cummings, Rebecca SO       4) 1148 Watson, Katie SR          
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           9:49.90  
     1) 1288 Simon, Ingrid SR           2) 1268 Kellner, Caroline JR      
     3) 1274 Mauro, Emily SR            4) 1240 Chang, May SR             
  3 Pope John  'A'                                               9:58.52  
     1) 946 Higgins, Calleigh FR        2) 970 O'Brien, Jordan FR         
     3) 981 Sheridan, Vicky FR          4) 954 Keller, Tess JR            
  4 Randolph  'A'                                               10:13.18  
  5 Mendham  'A'                                                10:15.42  
  6 Morris Knolls  'A'                                          10:21.31  
  7 St. Dominic  'A'                                            10:29.07  
  8 Kittatinny  'A'                                             10:36.37  
  9 Whippany Park  'A'                                          10:43.68  
 10 Millburn  'A'                                               10:51.15  
 11 New Providence  'A'                                         10:53.10  
 12 Kent Place  'A'                                             11:00.03  
 13 Chatham  'A'                                                11:04.09  
 14 Randolph  'B'                                              x11:05.18  
 15 Morris Knolls  'B'                                         x11:07.77  
 16 West Essex  'A'                                             11:18.00  
 17 Mendham  'B'                                               x11:24.74  
 18 Parsippany  'A'                                             11:24.97  
 19 St. Dominic  'B'                                           x11:35.71  
 20 Madison  'A'                                                12:23.05  
 21 Chatham  'B'                                               x12:28.77  
 22 Parsippany  'B'                                            x12:51.70  
 23 Mendham  'C'                                               x12:59.05  
 -- Cranford  'A'                                                     DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Summit  'A'                                                  2:04.50   1 
  2 Mendham  'A'                                                 2:05.20   5 
  3 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           2:08.37   1 
  4 Pope John  'A'                                               2:09.79   1 
  5 Carteret  'A'                                                2:15.41   5 
  6 Cranford  'A'                                                2:17.17   3 
  7 Millburn  'A'                                                2:17.89   4 
  8 Oak Knoll  'A'                                               2:18.00   1 
  9 West Essex  'A'                                              2:18.04   1 
 10 Millburn  'B'                                               x2:19.04   5 
 11 Summit  'C'                                                 x2:19.16   3 
 12 Summit  'D'                                                 x2:19.25   3 
 13 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                         2:19.37   4 
 14 Oak Knoll  'B'                                              x2:19.70   4 
 15 Parsippany  'A'                                              2:21.83   1 
 16 Kent Place  'A'                                              2:24.46   3 
 17 Parsippany  'B'                                             x2:25.02   4 
 18 Chatham  'B'                                                x2:26.06   3 
 19 Oak Knoll  'C'                                              x2:27.07   5 
 20 Millburn  'C'                                               x2:28.80   5 
 21 Summit  'E'                                                 x2:32.17   4 
 22 Cranford  'B'                                               x2:33.10   4 
 23 Chatham  'A'                                                 2:35.83   2 
 24 Whippany Park  'A'                                           2:36.73   2 
 25 St. Dominic  'A'                                             2:37.54   3 
 26 Summit  'B'                                                 x2:39.13   2 
 27 Caldwell  'A'                                                2:41.52   2 
 28 New Providence  'A'                                          2:42.63   2 
 29 Millburn  'D'                                               x2:45.63   5 
 30 West Essex  'B'                                             x2:52.73   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Summit  'A'                                                  1:08.12   3 
     1) 1120 Diaz, Aleixa JR            2) 1137 Ng, Lauren SO             
     3) 1121 Diaz, Kelly SR             4) 1116 Chadwick, Daria JR        
  2 Randolph  'A'                                                1:08.70   1 
     1) 1004 Kral, Samantha 10          2) 1002 Knierim, Jess 12          
     3) 997 Huland El, Aliyah 9         4) 1021 Scheideler, Kara 12       
  3 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           1:08.85   2 
     1) 1237 Brown, Paige SO            2) 1245 DeLemos, Ashleigh SR      
     3) 1256 Gao, Michelle SO           4) 1238 Carter, LyAsia SO         
  4 Scotch Plains  'A'                                           1:11.72   1 
  5 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                         1:13.70   2 
  6 Parsippany  'A'                                              1:14.83   4 
  7 Whippany Park  'A'                                           1:15.59   3 
  8 Pope John  'B'                                              x1:16.16   4 
  9 Chatham  'A'                                                 1:17.09   4 
 10 Millburn  'A'                                                1:18.31   6 
 11 West Essex  'A'                                              1:19.44   6 
 12 Scotch Plains  'B'                                          x1:20.21   5 
 13 Madison  'A'                                                 1:21.42   5 
 14 Caldwell  'A'                                                1:22.30   6 
 15 St. Dominic  'A'                                             1:23.63   8 
 16 Kent Place  'A'                                              1:24.54   3 
 17 Oak Knoll  'A'                                               1:26.08   5 
 18 Parsippany  'B'                                             x1:26.48   7 
 -- Cranford  'A'                                                     DQ   1 
 -- Pope John  'A'                                                    DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                          14:02.45  
  2 Summit  'A'                                                 14:39.34  
  3 St. Dominic  'A'                                            14:47.72  
  4 Oak Knoll  'A'                                              14:55.82  
  5 Mendham  'A'                                                14:55.91  
  6 Madison  'A'                                                15:00.16  
  7 West Essex  'A'                                             15:04.82  
  8 New Providence  'A'                                         15:09.20  
  9 Millburn  'A'                                               15:09.21  
 10 A.L.Johnson  'A'                                            15:11.31  
 11 Cranford  'A'                                               15:21.32  
 12 Pope John  'A'                                              15:30.01  
 13 Kent Place  'A'                                             15:37.86  
 14 Mendham  'B'                                               x15:40.89  
 15 Whippany Park  'A'                                          15:51.94  
 16 New Providence  'B'                                        x15:53.68  
 17 Millburn  'B'                                              x15:58.77  
 18 Millburn  'C'                                              x16:05.35  
 19 Caldwell  'A'                                               16:28.21  
 20 Pope John  'B'                                             x16:37.84  
 21 Parsippany  'A'                                             16:54.73  
 22 Caldwell  'B'                                              x16:56.98  
 23 St. Dominic  'B'                                           x17:14.72  
 24 Carteret  'A'                                               17:26.74  
 25 Millburn  'D'                                              x17:43.51  
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Summit  'A'                                                  4:16.95   1 
     1) 1120 Diaz, Aleixa JR            2) 1114 Burke, Hallie JR          
     3) 1116 Chadwick, Daria JR         4) 1148 Watson, Katie SR          
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           4:17.84   1 
     1) 1245 DeLemos, Ashleigh SR       2) 1273 Matthews, Victoria SR     
     3) 1274 Mauro, Emily SR            4) 1288 Simon, Ingrid SR          
  3 Cranford  'A'                                                4:23.18   1 
     1) 377 Evans, Kate JR              2) 387 McGuire, Ashley FR         
     3) 367 Burke, Gillian JR           4) 376 Englese, Natalie SR        
  4 Pope John  'A'                                               4:24.16   1 
  5 A.L.Johnson  'A'                                             4:24.80   1 
  6 West Essex  'A'                                              4:25.09   1 
  7 Caldwell  'A'                                                4:33.94   3 
  8 Morris Knolls  'A'                                           4:34.54   2 
  9 Kittatinny  'A'                                              4:38.31   2 
 10 Cranford  'B'                                               x4:38.56   2 
 11 Millburn  'A'                                                4:38.62   2 
 12 Madison  'A'                                                 4:39.01   2 
 13 Parsippany  'A'                                              4:39.64   3 
 14 Whippany Park  'A'                                           4:52.34   2 
 15 Millburn  'B'                                               x4:57.90   3 
 16 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                         4:58.21   4 
 17 New Providence  'A'                                          5:01.95   4 
 18 Oak Knoll  'A'                                               5:10.46   4 
 19 Pope John  'B'                                              x5:13.79   3 
 20 St. Dominic  'A'                                             5:48.80   4 
 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mendham  'A'                                                12:53.57  
     1) 616 Seel, Abby SO               2) 600 Meyers, Ellie SR           
     3) 624 Turner, Emma SR             4) 553 Barry, Mackenzie FR        
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                          12:55.45  
     1) 1240 Chang, May SR              2) 1233 Amade, Dahlia SR          
     3) 1244 Deamond, Heather JR        4) 1268 Kellner, Caroline JR      
  3 Pope John  'A'                                              12:56.84  
     1) 939 Earrusso, Kaela SO          2) 962 Litterio, Michelle SR      
     3) 953 Katzgrau, Kim JR            4) 974 Poccia, Nina JR            
  4 Scotch Plains  'A'                                          13:03.40  
  5 Summit  'A'                                                 13:07.62  
  6 Morris Knolls  'A'                                          13:37.55  
  7 Millburn  'A'                                               13:57.98  
  8 Whippany Park  'A'                                          13:58.57  
  9 Pope John  'B'                                             x14:04.71  
 10 New Providence  'A'                                         14:06.30  
 11 Kent Place  'A'                                             14:13.00  
 12 St. Dominic  'A'                                            14:16.96  
 13 Kittatinny  'A'                                             14:28.55  
 14 West Essex  'A'                                             14:41.93  
 15 St. Dominic  'B'                                           x15:27.44  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendham  'A'                                                 4:36.55   1 
  2 Cranford  'A'                                                4:41.23   2 
  3 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           4:42.74   1 
  4 Pope John  'A'                                               4:49.38   1 
  5 New Providence  'A'                                          4:49.53   2 
  6 Carteret  'A'                                                4:52.61   1 
  7 Chatham  'A'                                                 4:57.77   2 
  8 West Essex  'A'                                              4:57.89   3 
  9 Kent Place  'A'                                              5:00.41   1 
 10 Madison  'A'                                                 5:03.70   2 
 11 Parsippany  'A'                                              5:06.85   1 
 12 Pope John  'B'                                              x5:07.56   2 
 13 Whippany Park  'A'                                           5:09.88   3 
 14 Parsippany  'B'                                             x5:14.51   2 
 15 Caldwell  'A'                                                5:15.17   3 
 16 Millburn  'A'                                                5:17.66   2 
 17 Cranford  'B'                                               x5:28.44   3 
 18 Millburn  'B'                                               x5:30.88   3 
 19 New Providence  'B'                                         x5:40.98   3 
 20 St. Dominic  'A'                                             5:56.98   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           4:11.07   3 
     1) 1273 Matthews, Victoria SR      2) 1288 Simon, Ingrid SR          
     3) 1274 Mauro, Emily SR            4) 1245 DeLemos, Ashleigh SR      
  2 Pope John  'A'                                               4:15.05   1 
     1) 946 Higgins, Calleigh FR        2) 970 O'Brien, Jordan FR         
     3) 981 Sheridan, Vicky FR          4) 954 Keller, Tess JR            
  3 Summit  'A'                                                  4:17.48   3 
     1) 1114 Burke, Hallie JR           2) 1120 Diaz, Aleixa JR           
     3) 1138 O'Brien, Bridget JR        4) 1148 Watson, Katie SR          
  4 Kent Place  'A'                                              4:17.52   3 
  5 Parsippany  'A'                                              4:25.04   2 
  6 Summit  'B'                                                 x4:27.85   3 
  6 Pope John  'B'                                              x4:27.85   3 
  8 Chatham  'A'                                                 4:28.17   2 
  9 Whippany Park  'A'                                           4:34.24   1 
 10 Caldwell  'A'                                                4:36.04   2 
 11 Cranford  'A'                                                4:39.36   3 
 12 Kittatinny  'A'                                              4:46.13   2 
 13 Millburn  'A'                                                4:47.60   1 
 14 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                         4:51.04   1 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Inozemtseva, Maya         JR West Windsor So.      16-02.00    5    
  2 Rolph, Harley             12 Kittatinny            16-01.75    4    
  3 Shimonov, Rebecca         JR Cranford              15-05.25    2    
  4 Karovic, Katie               Whippany Park         15-05.00    0.50 
  4 Wnorowski, Amanda         JR A.L.Johnson           15-05.00    1    
  6 Smith, Devin              JR Pope John             15-00.00    3    
  7 Brown, Paige              SO West Windsor So.      14-11.50    5    
  8 Lees, Rachel              SR Pope John             14-10.00    3    
  9 Kamovitch, Karley         SR Morris Knolls         14-09.50         
 10 Finke, Marie-Caroline     FR Chatham               14-05.00         
 11 Tooker, Rebecca           10 Kittatinny            14-04.25    4    
 12 Schetlich, Megan          JR Cranford              14-01.50    2    
 13 Nikodijevic, Natasha      SO Madison               14-00.00         
 14 Hunter, Regine            SO Cranford              13-11.50         
 15 Meo, Emilia               JR Millburn              13-11.00         
 16 Austin, Mujai             JR Summit                13-10.50         
 16 Robinson, Sarah           FR Scotch Plains         13-10.50         
 18 Edelson, Rachael          JR Oak Knoll             13-08.00         
 19 Borchert, Kristina        SR Mendham               13-06.00         
 19 Briscese, Bianca          SO A.L.Johnson           13-06.00    1    
 21 Daneyko, Taylor           SO Mendham               13-04.00         
 22 McLeod, Megan             SR Caldwell              13-02.00         
 23 Burke, Hallie             JR Summit                13-00.00         
 24 Gleeson, Shannon          FR Morris Knolls         12-11.50         
 25 Krowicki, Alexandra          Cranford              12-08.00         
 25 Cox, Micheala                Whippany Park         12-08.00    0.50 
 27 Shadmi, Avia              JR Scotch Plains         12-07.00         
 28 Lavine, Hannah            JR New Providence        12-05.50         
 29 Krup, Monica               9 West Essex            12-04.50         
 30 Brunet, Marie-Louise      SR Millburn              12-03.75         
 31 Aneiros, Nicole           SO New Providence        12-03.00         
 32 Ciccone, Maria            SO Caldwell              11-11.00         
 33 Fernandez, Isabella       JR Kent Place            11-08.50         
 34 Rolli, Samantha           12 West Essex            11-07.50         
 35 Sanzo, Victoria           FR Kent Place            11-06.00         
 36 Chambers, Cate            SO Oak Knoll             11-05.75         
 37 Gero, Brianna             SO Madison               10-08.50         
 38 Keating, Cara             FR St. Dominic           10-07.00         
 39 Campos, Sabrina           SO St. Dominic            9-07.00         
 -- Cortesiano, Briana        SR Carteret                    ND         
 -- Alston, Ciara             FR Carteret                    ND         
 -- Teschemacher, Kimberly    SR Chatham                     ND         

Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Handy, Camille            SR Scotch Plains         36-07.25    4    
  2 Grant, Bryanna            SO Cranford              35-08.50    5    
  3 Burke, Gillian            JR Cranford              33-11.50    5    
  4 Wnorowski, Amanda         JR A.L.Johnson           33-09.50         
  5 Miklas, Christine         SO Scotch Plains         31-11.50    4    
  6 Rolph, Harley             12 Kittatinny            31-08.00    3    
  7 Karovic, Katie               Whippany Park         31-03.25    2    
  8 Tooker, Rebecca           10 Kittatinny            31-02.50    3    
  9 Kamovitch, Karley         SR Morris Knolls         30-10.00         
 10 Cortesiano, Briana        SR Carteret              30-09.50         
 11 Brennan, Caitlin             Whippany Park         30-06.50    2    
 12 Inozemtseva, Maya         JR West Windsor So.      30-02.00    1    
 13 Hitscherich, Alana        FR Pope John             29-09.00    0.50 
 14 Hill-Bridgett, Janell     JR West Windsor So.      29-03.50    1    
 15 Naphor, Dina              FR Pope John             29-02.00    0.50 
 16 Carrion, Selena           FR Carteret              27-05.50         
 17 Chow, Camile              SO Morris Knolls         27-05.00         
 18 Sutherland, Dana-Marie    SO Summit                27-03.00         
 19 Lin, Shannon              SR Millburn              26-08.00         
 20 Koppenaal, Christine      SR Millburn              26-06.00         
 21 Salter, Sarah             FR Summit                25-02.75         
 22 Dayananth, Kayna          FR Summit                22-06.50         
 -- Gargiulo, Kirsty          SO Summit                      ND         
 -- Briscese, Bianca          SO A.L.Johnson                 ND         
 -- Garcia, Amy               SO Kent Place                  ND         
 -- Mulderry, Madeleine       JR Kent Place                  ND         
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Harris, Keyanna           JR Kent Place             5-04.00    2    
  1 Williams, Alexa           SR Jonathan Dayton        5-04.00    1    
  3 Wnorowski, Amanda         JR A.L.Johnson            5-02.00    3    
  3 Brown, Paige              SO West Windsor So.       5-02.00    5    
  3 Karovic, Katie               Whippany Park          5-02.00    4    
  3 Chadwick, Daria           JR Summit                 5-02.00    0.50 
  7 Scheideler, Kara          12 Randolph               4-10.00         
  7 Inozemtseva, Maya         JR West Windsor So.       4-10.00    5    
  9 Grant, Bryanna            SO Cranford               4-08.00         
  9 Aneiros, Nicole           SO New Providence         4-08.00         
  9 Lobaton, Nicole           JR Parsippany             4-08.00         
  9 Handy, Camille            SR Scotch Plains          4-08.00         
  9 Knapp, Kristen               Whippany Park          4-08.00    4    
  9 Hagens, Lauren            SR Chatham                4-08.00         
 15 Sabbers, Cecilia          JR St. Dominic            4-06.00         
 15 Rojas, Gabby              SR Madison                4-06.00         
 15 Higinbotham, Samantha     JR Parsippany             4-06.00         
 15 Sisk, Sarah               JR St. Dominic            4-06.00         
 15 Marzano, Nicole           SR A.L.Johnson            4-06.00    3    
 15 MacInnes, Saori           JR Millburn               4-06.00         
 21 Groce, Caroline           FR Kent Place             4-03.00    2    
 22 Davidson, Ashley          SO Caldwell               4-03.00         
 22 Schetlich, Megan          JR Cranford               4-03.00         
 22 Somers, Sarah             JR Caldwell               4-03.00         
 22 Moran, Kerri              SO Oak Knoll              4-03.00         
 22 Ng, Lauren                SO Summit                 4-03.00    0.50 
 22 Joseph, Herlide           SO Jonathan Dayton        4-03.00    1    
 28 Hitscherich, Alana        FR Pope John              4-02.00         
 29 Miklas, Christine         SO Scotch Plains          4-00.00         
 29 Naphor, Dina              FR Pope John              4-00.00         
 29 Chambers, Cate            SO Oak Knoll              4-00.00         
 29 Taitel, Zoe               FR Millburn               4-00.00         
 -- Rolli, Samantha           12 West Essex                  NH         
 -- Perillo, Alexa            11 West Essex                  NH         
 -- Pooley, Emily             FR New Providence              NH         
 -- Brueckner, Melissa        JR Madison                     NH         
 -- Huland El, Aliyah          9 Randolph                    NH         
 -- Finke, Marie-Caroline     FR Chatham                     NH         
                                                                         
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 McDonald, Lauren          12 West Essex            10-00.00    5    
  2 meggiolaro, Michele          Whippany Park          9-06.00    4    
  3 Tooker, Emily             12 Kittatinny             9-00.00    1.50 
  4 Gao, Michelle             SO West Windsor So.       8-06.00    1.50 
  4 Miller, Amber             JR Morris Knolls          8-06.00    3    
  4 Grant, Bryanna            SO Cranford               8-06.00    0.25 
  7 Schlessinger, Rebecca     SR Mendham                8-00.00         
  7 Myslak, Megan             12 West Essex             8-00.00    5    
  7 Granato, Ashley              Whippany Park          8-00.00    4    
 10 Sarao, Nicole             FR Pope John              7-06.00    0.25 
 10 Lavorgna, Caitlin         SR Pope John              7-06.00    0.25 
 10 Wojciechowski, Monica     JR Morris Knolls          7-06.00    3    
 13 Farfan, Isabel            JR West Windsor So.       7-00.00    1.50 
 14 McGuire, Ashley           FR Cranford               6-06.00    0.25 
 14 Shadmi, Avia              JR Scotch Plains          6-06.00         
 14 Aneiros, Nicole           SO New Providence         6-06.00         
 14 Foster, Shaunna           12 Kittatinny             6-06.00    1.50 
 -- Michalak, Olivia          SO Chatham                     NH         
 -- Kurnath, Mackenzie        SO Mendham                     NH         
 -- Frenzel, Teresa           SO Chatham                     NH         
 -- Salituro, Leah            SO Scotch Plains               NH         
 -- Meddick, Juliana          SR New Providence              NH         
                                                                        
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Jarvis, Jen               SR Morris Knolls         35-11.75    0.66 
  2 Ricks, Madison            SR New Providence        33-03.50    0.33 
  3 Lopez, Lisbeth            11 Randolph              33-03.25    2    
  4 Chernow, Robin            SR Mendham               31-08.50    2.66 
  5 Fadiga, Mariame           JR West Windsor So.      31-06.00         
  6 Loeken, Solveig           11 Randolph              31-02.50    2    
  7 Pinkham, Kelsey           SR A.L.Johnson           30-10.00    1.33 
  7 VanBenschoten, Kristen    JR Cranford              30-10.00         
  9 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa       SR Scotch Plains         30-09.25    3.33 
 10 Schweizer, Danielle       SR Scotch Plains         30-04.25    3.33 
 11 Perez, Braelyn            FR Pope John             29-02.50         
 12 Brady, Taylor             SR Mendham               28-08.75    2.66 
 13 Campbell-Reaves, Myah     FR New Providence        28-07.50    0.33 
 14 Schurtz, Jessica          SR A.L.Johnson           28-04.50    1.33 
 15 Renfree, Samantha         SO Scotch Plains         28-04.00    3.33 
 16 Wilson, Shannyn              Whippany Park         28-02.50         
 17 Juzefyk, Julianne         SR A.L.Johnson           28-01.50    1.33 
 18 Duggan, Kayla             SO Mendham               27-10.00    2.66 
 19 Hubbard, Elizabeth        SR Madison               26-06.25         
 20 Sutherland, Dana-Marie    SO Summit                26-06.00         
 21 Keppler, Rebecca          SR Jonathan Dayton       26-05.00         
 22 Feeney, Madeleine         SR St. Dominic           25-11.00         
 23 Wardrop, Alyssa           SO Morris Knolls         25-10.00    0.66 
 24 Steiger, Jessica          FR Morris Knolls         25-06.00    0.66 
 25 Haupt, Rebecca            JR Cranford              24-09.00         
 26 McHugh, Eileen            SR Chatham               24-08.50         
 27 Shane, Megan              SR Carteret              24-03.25         
 28 Ghilino, Katie            SR Jonathan Dayton       24-02.75         
 29 O'Connor, Lauren             Whippany Park         24-01.00         
 30 Karpman, Jackie           SO Summit                24-00.00         
 31 Fritz, Amanda             JR Oak Knoll             23-11.50         
 32 McFadden, Anjanae         SO Carteret              23-10.25         
 33 Krysa, Sophia             JR Pope John             23-07.75         
 34 Frister, Jennifer         12 Randolph              23-06.25    2    
 35 Bos, Lisa                 SO Chatham               23-06.00         
 36 Chambers, Cate            SO Oak Knoll             23-02.50         
 37 Kretz, Hannah                Whippany Park         23-01.50         
 38 Hopkins, Allie            SR Jonathan Dayton       23-00.50         
 39 LaMantia, Jillian         SO Chatham               22-08.25         
 40 N'Diaye, Arielle          SR Kent Place            22-08.00         
 41 Ertman, Lauren            FR Kent Place            22-07.00         
 42 Pluviose, jackaina        SO New Providence        22-05.00    0.33 
 43 Jayal, Paige              JR Summit                22-04.50         
 44 Kortbaoui, Summer         JR Cranford              21-08.50         
 45 Gonzalez, Alexandra       10 West Essex            21-04.00         
 46 Boney, Leandra            JR St. Dominic           20-08.25         
 47 Moran, Kerri              SO Oak Knoll             20-08.00         
 48 Hill-Bridgett, Janell     JR West Windsor So.      20-07.50         
 49 Abdallah, Nicole          JR Pope John             20-06.50         
 50 Emerah, Anulika           SO West Windsor So.      20-05.25         
 51 Ortega, Natalia           SR St. Dominic           19-08.00         
 52 Karacay, Zuleyha          10 West Essex            19-07.25         
 53 Lazar, Stefania            9 West Essex            18-10.00         
 54 Rowland, Lainie           SO Madison               18-00.50         
 55 West, Niyah               SO Carteret              17-10.00         
 56 Smith, Isabella           FR Kent Place            17-03.75         
 57 Koppenol, Kelsey          SO Madison               16-08.50         
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Jarvis, Jen               SR Morris Knolls           114-07    3.33 
  2 Ricks, Madison            SR New Providence          100-07    2.66 
  3 Bongo, Keri               SR Morris Knolls            96-02    3.33 
  4 Gao, Michelle             SO West Windsor So.         95-03    1.33 
  5 Pluviose, jackaina        SO New Providence           85-07    2.66 
  6 Wardrop, Alyssa           SO Morris Knolls            85-00    3.33 
  7 Juzefyk, Julianne         SR A.L.Johnson              82-05    0.66 
  8 Idan, Galit               SR Caldwell                 80-10         
  9 Zavoda, Madison           SO Pope John                80-08    0.33 
 10 VanBenschoten, Kristen    JR Cranford                 80-04         
 11 Brown, Erin               SR Scotch Plains            80-01    2    
 12 O'Connor, Lauren             Whippany Park            79-09         
 13 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa       SR Scotch Plains            78-05    2    
 14 Herbst, Nicole            JR Parsippany               78-00         
 15 Duggan, Kayla             SO Mendham                  77-11         
 16 Renfree, Samantha         SO Scotch Plains            77-10    2    
 17 Shane, Megan              SR Carteret                 75-00         
 17 Schurtz, Jessica          SR A.L.Johnson              75-00    0.66 
 19 Feeney, Madeleine         SR St. Dominic              74-10         
 20 Kelso, Nicole             JR Pope John                74-06    0.33 
 21 Hill-Bridgett, Janell     JR West Windsor So.         72-09    1.33 
 22 Fritz, Amanda             JR Oak Knoll                72-00         
 23 Keppler, Rebecca          SR Jonathan Dayton          70-08         
 24 Kretz, Hannah                Whippany Park            69-09         
 25 Pflug, Kristy             SR A.L.Johnson              68-07    0.66 
 26 Hubbard, Elizabeth        SR Madison                  67-03         
 27 Sisk, Sarah               JR St. Dominic              67-00         
 28 Finnegan, Jackie          SO Caldwell                 66-00         
 29 Karpman, Jackie           SO Summit                   65-05         
 30 Haupt, Rebecca            JR Cranford                 64-08         
 31 West, Niyah               SO Carteret                 64-03         
 32 Brady, Taylor             SR Mendham                  64-02         
 33 Powell, Rachel            SO Mendham                  63-10         
 34 Granato, Ashley              Whippany Park            62-06         
 35 Fadiga, Mariame           JR West Windsor So.         62-04    1.33 
 36 Kortbaoui, Summer         JR Cranford                 62-01         
 37 Ong, Dana                 SR Parsippany               59-11         
 38 Hopkins, Allie            SR Jonathan Dayton          59-08         
 39 Oroho, Caitlin            SO Pope John                58-00    0.33 
 39 Won, Sarrah               JR Carteret                 58-00         
 41 Bearden, Caroline         JR Summit                   57-06         
 42 Bos, Lisa                 SO Chatham                  57-05         
 43 Guerriero, Britt          SR New Providence           57-03    2.66 
 44 Ghilino, Katie            SR Jonathan Dayton          57-01         
 45 Schwenk, Jenna            SO Oak Knoll                55-11         
 46 Ortega, Natalia           SR St. Dominic              54-05         
 47 Gonzalez, Alexandra       10 West Essex               53-08         
 48 Rowland, Lainie           SO Madison                  53-04         
 49 McHugh, Eileen            SR Chatham                  51-09         
 49 Figueroa, Elena           FR Parsippany               51-09         
 51 Ely, Chelsea              SO Caldwell                 51-03         
 52 LaMantia, Jillian         SO Chatham                  51-00         
 53 N'Diaye, Arielle          SR Kent Place               49-06         
 54 Hutchison, Lili           SR Kent Place               49-01         
 55 Lazar, Stefania            9 West Essex               45-08         
 56 Sutherland, Dana-Marie    SO Summit                   44-09         
 57 Narciso, Samantha         SO Kent Place               44-07         
 58 Karacay, Zuleyha          10 West Essex               42-04         
 59 Koppenol, Kelsey          SO Madison                  41-09         
 60 Wynne, Megan              SO Oak Knoll                39-08         
                                                                        
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Jarvis, Jen               SR Morris Knolls           115-09    2.66 
  2 O'Connor, Lauren             Whippany Park           105-05    2    
  3 Bongo, Keri               SR Morris Knolls           101-07    2.66 
  4 Herbst, Nicole            JR Parsippany              101-03    1.33 
  5 Pflug, Kristy             SR A.L.Johnson              99-04    3.33 
  6 Pinkham, Kelsey           SR A.L.Johnson              99-02    3.33 
  6 Lobaton, Nicole           JR Parsippany               99-02    1.33 
  8 Fadiga, Mariame           JR West Windsor So.         98-08         
  9 Juzefyk, Julianne         SR A.L.Johnson              96-11    3.33 
 10 Zavoda, Madison           SO Pope John                93-08    0.66 
 11 Loeken, Solveig           11 Randolph                 93-00    0.33 
 12 Krowicki, Alexandra          Cranford                 90-11         
 12 Kretz, Hannah                Whippany Park            90-11    2    
 14 Roberson, Arianna            Whippany Park            90-02    2    
 15 Nychay, Lexie             SR Mendham                  88-07         
 16 Litterio, Michelle        SR Pope John                88-06    0.66 
 16 Idan, Galit               SR Caldwell                 88-06         
 18 Ghilino, Katie            SR Jonathan Dayton          88-04         
 19 Kral, Samantha            10 Randolph                 87-11    0.33 
 20 Riker, Caroline           SR Parsippany               83-09    1.33 
 21 DePaola, Alyse            10 Kittatinny               82-00         
 22 Lipyanka, Julie           JR St. Dominic              80-00         
 23 Guerriero, Jessica        SR New Providence           79-00         
 24 Lavorgna, Caitlin         SR Pope John                78-09    0.66 
 25 Renfree, Samantha         SO Scotch Plains            78-03         
 26 Brown, Erin               SR Scotch Plains            78-00         
 27 Sabbers, Cecilia          JR St. Dominic              76-09         
 28 Koch, Kelsey              11 Kittatinny               75-08         
 28 Schwenk, Jenna            SO Oak Knoll                75-08         
 30 Beckmann, marguerite      JR Morris Knolls            73-02    2.66 
 31 Bearden, Caroline         JR Summit                   73-01         
 32 Rodrigues, Amanda         SR Caldwell                 71-01         
 33 Hubbard, Elizabeth        SR Madison                  68-10         
 34 VanBenschoten, Kristen    JR Cranford                 66-05         
 35 Senft, Lea                SO Mendham                  66-02         
 36 Cacchione, Devon          SR Cranford                 65-05         
 37 Shane, Megan              SR Carteret                 65-04         
 38 Panizza, Ornella           9 Randolph                 64-04    0.33 
 39 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa       SR Scotch Plains            63-10         
 40 Sisk, Megan               JR St. Dominic              63-07         
 41 Fritz, Amanda             JR Oak Knoll                62-09         
 42 Ricks, Madison            SR New Providence           60-06         
 42 Karpman, Jackie           SO Summit                   60-06         
 44 Pierson, Carly            11 Kittatinny               60-01         
 45 McHugh, Eileen            SR Chatham                  59-07         
 46 Hill-Bridgett, Janell     JR West Windsor So.         59-00         
 47 Keppler, Rebecca          SR Jonathan Dayton          58-08         
 47 Hopkins, Allie            SR Jonathan Dayton          58-08         
 49 Bos, Lisa                 SO Chatham                  58-00         
 50 Atienza, Bernice           9 West Essex               55-02         
 51 Hull, Eliza               SR Kent Place               55-01         
 52 Pluviose, jackaina        SO New Providence           55-00         
 53 McFadden, Anjanae         SO Carteret                 54-09         
 54 Emerah, Anulika           SO West Windsor So.         53-07         
 55 Rolli, Samantha           12 West Essex               51-07         
 56 Wynne, Megan              SO Oak Knoll                48-11         
 57 Miller, Michelle          SO Mendham                  45-10         
 58 Bozzone, Samantha         12 West Essex               44-00         
 59 Steifbold, Laura          FR Caldwell                 43-00         
 60 Sutherland, Dana-Marie    SO Summit                   42-03         
 61 Won, Sarrah               JR Carteret                 40-07         
 62 Rowland, Lainie           SO Madison                  39-06         
 63 O'Connor, Grace           FR Kent Place               38-07         
 64 Koppenol, Kelsey          SO Madison                  37-07         
 65 Abedrabbo, Nadia          SO Chatham                  35-04         
 66 Smith, Isabella           FR Kent Place               33-00         
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Windsor Plainsboro South      3420             85  
                2 Pope John                          5117             44.5
                3 Summit                             2217             39  
                4 Scotch Plains                      2312             33  
                5 Mendham                            2220             30  
                6 A.L.Johnson                        2214             28  
                6 Morris Knolls                      2411             28  
                8 Whippany Park                      2120             27  
                9 Randolph                           2414             25  
               10 Cranford                           231              24.5
               11 Kittatinny                         128              21  
               12 West Essex                         2219             11  
               13 Kent Place                         528              10  
               14 New Providence                     2113              9  
               15 Parsippany                         2310              7  
               16 Madison                            2111              6  
               17 Jonathan Dayton                    217               4  
               18 Chatham                            223               2  

 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic              74        2) Morris Hills               57   
    3) Pope John                   45.50     4) Summit                     43   
    5) West Windsor Plainsboro So  29        6) Randolph                   22.50
    7) Scotch Plains               21        8) Madison                    19   
    9) Parsippany                  15       10) Oratory                    12   
   10) Cranford                    12       12) Carteret                   11   
   13) Jonathan Dayton             10       13) Delbarton                  10   
   13) Whippany Park               10       16) Chatham                     8   
   17) A.L.Johnson                  7       17) Mendham                     7   
   19) Gov. Livingston              6       20) Millburn                    4   
   20) Kittatinny                   4       20) West Essex                  4   
   23) Mount Olive                  2       24) Caldwell                    1   

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada