RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - MSTCA Coaches Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - MSTCA Coaches Invitational

#1 20 January 2011 02:04 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 03:08 PM
             2011 MSTCA Girls Invitational T & F Meet - 1/29/2011              
                 Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center-Boston                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Rebecca         11 Arlington                 7.23q 13 
  2 Allen, Tayla              12 Westwood                  7.39q 12 
  3 Forbes, Carla             10 Newton North              7.44q  3 
  4 Samuels, Shanteana        12 So.Boston                 7.48q 18 
  5 Tabin, Brianna            12 South Hadley              7.48q  1 
  6 Jones, Haven              12 Algonquin                 7.53q 20 
  7 Rice, Emma                12 Boston Latin              7.54q 10 
  8 scott, jessica            09 Hopkinton                 7.55q 18 
  9 Clapp, Jill               10 Marshfield                7.56  20 
 10 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine  12 Melrose                   7.57  16 
 11 Igbokwe, Yvette           12 Brockton                  7.57  19 
 12 Greene, Ally              12 Tewksbury                 7.60   7 
 13 Suon, Sima                10 Lowell                    7.60  21 
 14 St.Preux, Melissa         12 Dedham                    7.61   8 
 15 Gildersleeve, Sara        12 Sharon                    7.61   2 
 16 Gustafson, Kristina       09 Medfield                  7.62   3 
 17 Elinoff, Katelyn          10 Hingham                   7.63  15 
 18 Mitchell, Danielle        10 Natick                    7.63   4 
 19 McGonagle, Kayley         09 Natick                    7.63  14 
 20 Henson, Amanda            09 Barnstable                7.64   6 
 21 Clark, Molly              11 Hingham                   7.65  19 
 22 Daniel, Carly             11 Wellesley                 7.65  13 
 23 Okeke, Ifeoma             11 Stoughton                 7.65  17 
 24 Flatley, Meg              12 North Middlesex           7.69  14 
 25 Davis, Megan              11 Algonquin                 7.70  11 
 26 Varela, Lauren            11 Notre Dame (H)            7.71  21 
 27 Dowd, Haley               10 Peabody                   7.71  12 
 28 Amico, Anna               12 Canton                    7.72  19 
 29 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     12 Bridge-Rayn               7.73  19 
 30 Otto, Megan               11 D-R                       7.73  17 
 31 Zacchilli, Catherine      10 Hudson                    7.74   9 
 32 Bernard, Anchella         10 Cambridge R&L             7.74  20 
 33 Tondre, Victoria          11 Canton                    7.76   7 
 34 Bangura, Saffi            12 Lynn Classical            7.76   6 
 35 Thomas, Rachel            12 Watertown                 7.76   1 
 36 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     09 Oakmont Reg,              7.76   5 
 37 Llewellyn, Shakira        12 Lynn English              7.78  16 
 38 Miles, Victoria           12 Millbury                  7.79   4 
 39 Salvati, Michelle         12 Wakefield                 7.80   1 
 40 Muscaro, Carly            10 Ashland                   7.81  18 
 41 Walsh, Hannah             10 O. R. R.                  7.81  12 
 42 Ternullo, Courtney        11 Marshfield                7.82   5 
 43 Catania, Meghan           11 Billerica                 7.82  20 
 44 Kent, Leanne              11 Central Cath              7.83   3 
 45 Logan, Carolyn            11 Shrewsbury                7.83   9 
 46 Pisto, Elizabeth          11 Plymouth Sou              7.83  13 
 47 Weithofer, Julia          10 East Longmeadow           7.83   6 
 48 Piemonte, Juliana         12 Central Cath              7.84  13 
 49 soucy, Micaela            09 Andover                   7.85  20 
 49 Dodge, Maddie             12 Bish Feehan               7.85   8 
 51 Hogan, Sarah              11 Tewksbury                 7.85   9 
 52 Brown, Steph              11 Newton North              7.86  14 
 53 Silva, Brittany           11 Dracut                    7.86  11 
 54 Baker, Dylan              12 Quabbin                   7.87  21 
 55 Scott, Shannoya           11 New Leader.               7.87   2 
 56 Shields, Emily            12 Andover                   7.88  19 
 57 Pantazelos, Xanthi        10 Danvers                   7.88  13 
 58 Astidillo, Victoria       10 Mt Alvernia               7.88   1 
 59 Williams, Emily           11 Waltham                   7.89  15 
 60 Runci, Liz                12 Duxbury                   7.89   1 
 61 Jones, Jasmine            10 New Leader.               7.90  15 
 62 Piersiak, Kate            12 Medfield                  7.90  10 
 63 McLaughlin, Bridget       10 Newton North              7.90   7 
 64 Hughes, Maggie            11 Boston Latin              7.90   5 
 65 Schmidt, Audrey           12 Millbury                  7.91   8 
 66 Berger, Gelyne            10 Somerville                7.91   6 
 67 Rybacki, Erin             11 East Longmeadow           7.91  12 
 68 Ojini, Blessing           09 Needham                   7.91   6 
 69 Phelan, Taylor            12 Ursuline                  7.92   4 
 70 Okoye, Afoma              10 Attleboro                 7.92  12 
 70 DeLeon, Desiree           12 Salem                     7.92   6 
 72 Boddie, Matrisha          10 Fitchburg                 7.92  14 
 73 Finley-Moise, Tulie       10 Lexington                 7.92  15 
 74 Whelan, Laura             12 Melrose                   7.92   7 
 75 Turner, Jen               12 King Philip               7.92   8 
 76 Luongo, Tiffany           11 Bish Feehan               7.93   2 
 77 Tonimura, Rui             09 Acton-Boxboro             7.94  13 
 78 Hanan, Rose               11 North Attleboro           7.94  16 
 79 Fiorello, Ariana          11 Medford                   7.95  18 
 80 Glover, Jillian           12 Weymouth                  7.95  17 
 81 Ragon, Carolyn            10 Melrose                   7.95   1 
 82 Burns, Ali                09 Hingham                   7.95   3 
 83 Sedgwick, Hannah          12 Tewksbury                 7.96  12 
 84 Chiusano, Briana          11 Mansfield                 7.96  10 
 85 Reilly, Amanda            09 Notre Dame (H)            7.96  21 
 85 Foreman, Carly            12 Wayland                   7.96   5 
 87 Do, Nancy                 10 Swampscott                7.97   5 
 88 Crowley, Briana           10 Holliston                 7.97  11 
 89 Freeman, Arianna          11 Brockton                  8.00  21 
 90 Stewart, Maddie           09 Acton-Boxboro             8.00  12 
 91 Powers, Katie             09 Scituate                  8.01  14 
 92 Hom, Danielle             11 Shrewsbury                8.01  20 
 93 Ralston, Kayla            09 D-Y                       8.01  21 
 94 Fitzgerald, Colleen       09 Wachusett                 8.02  11 
 95 Nameson, Rachel           10 Oliver Ames               8.02  10 
 95 Basile, Lauren            11 Watertown                 8.02  20 
 95 Parsons, Tess             11 Foxborough                8.02  11 
 95 Booz, Natalie             10 Whitinsville              8.02   5 
 99 Johnson, Lauren           11 North Attleboro           8.04  10 
100 Hickey, Mikayla           12 Central Cath              8.05  18 
101 Gay, Shannon              10 Woburn                    8.05  18 
102 Barnett, Sarah            10 Bridge-Rayn               8.06  11 
103 Brennan, Sammi            10 Milton                    8.06   7 
104 Mitchell, Meaghan         12 Rockland                  8.06  16 
104 Taylor, Jessica           11 Cathedral-Boston          8.06   8 
106 Clinton, Jackie           12 Walpole                   8.08  15 
106 Teitelman, Meg            09 Conc-Carlisle             8.08   1 
108 Nutter, Sydney            10 Haverhill                 8.08   9 
109 Koczela, Lauren           11 Bridge-Rayn               8.09  21 
110 Cantave, Neckea           09 Wellesley                 8.10  19 
110 Petrosino, Katrina        11 Peabody                   8.10   1 
110 DiGiovanni, Gabrielle     10 Algonquin                 8.10   4 
113 Giglio, Jess              11 Bish Fenwick              8.10  15 
114 murphy, ashley            12 Somerville                8.10  16 
115 Staten, Malika            11 D-Y                       8.10  14 
116 Parks, Taylor             10 Oliver Ames               8.11   6 
117 McInnis, Alex             09 Braintree                 8.11   4 
118 Dubinsky, Cierra          10 Sutton                    8.12   2 
119 Lima, Joy                 10 Salem                     8.13  12 
120 Stack, Haley              12 Silver Lake               8.14  19 
121 Gilbert, Kaitlin          12 Melrose                   8.14  10 
122 Elrod, Melissa            11 Notre Dame (W)            8.15  15 
123 Bierman, Sarah            12 Wayland                   8.16   3 
124 Irizarry, Katherine       12 Fitchburg                 8.16  17 
125 Testa, Mary               11 Newton South              8.16  16 
126 Germain, Makisha          10 Randolph                  8.18  14 
127 Goetz, Mimi               10 Marblehead                8.18   4 
128 Snellings, Quincy         12 Lexington                 8.19   9 
128 Doherty, Devon            11 Burlington                8.19  17 
130 Santullo, Allie           10 Woburn                    8.19   8 
131 Johnson, Jasmine          09 Needham                   8.19   2 
132 Lawless, Hannah           10 Lincoln-Sudbury           8.20   6 
132 Burkhart, Elizabeth       11 Burlington                8.20   8 
134 Pennock, Olivia           12 Marblehead                8.20  16 
135 Deane, Meagan             09 Weymouth                  8.21   5 
136 Kadlick, Kelli            12 Ursuline                  8.21   7 
137 Abraham, Amanda           11 Nashoba Reg.              8.24  21 
138 O'Sullivan, Sheila        10 Westwood                  8.24  15 
139 Butler, Shena-Kaye        09 Durfee                    8.25   2 
140 Pisto, Tori               11 Plymouth Sou              8.26  14 
141 Higgins, Melissa          12 Waltham                   8.26   3 
141 Shanahan, Amanda          12 Notre Dame (H)            8.26   3 
141 Hannah, Lauren            10 Milford                   8.26  18 
144 Keedy, Casey              12 Northampton               8.29  17 
145 Braver, Andrea            12 Newton South              8.30   9 
145 Connors, Casey            12 St Peter-Marian           8.30  16 
147 O'Hara, Katie             12 Holyoke Cath              8.30   7 
148 Walsh, Rachel             10 Wellesley                 8.30   4 
149 Restrepo, Sasha           09 Newton South              8.32   7 
150 Alleyne, Alecia           10 Oliver Ames               8.34  17 
151 Dawkins, Kala             10 Ashland                   8.34  18 
152 Santos, Caterina          09 Dartmouth                 8.34  10 
153 Powell, Meghan            10 Silver Lake               8.34   9 
154 Dizoglio, Elena           10 Methuen                   8.35   9 
155 Lopez, Valentina          09 Burlington                8.37   2 
156 O'Donnell, Sarah          12 Doherty                   8.37  13 
157 Mulcahy, Emily            10 Doherty                   8.38  11 
158 Greene, Marissa           10 Shrewsbury                8.40  10 
159 Bellrose, Janelle         10 Doherty                   8.44  20 
160 Hall, Emma                10 Bromfield School          8.44  17 
161 DiMarino, Jamie           10 Franklin                  8.46   2 
162 Palis, Sara               11 Nashoba Reg.              8.47   4 
163 Grinavic, Jamie           10 North Attleboro           8.56   8 
163 Nguyen, Ailynn            09 Fitchburg                 8.56  11 
165 Phillips, Keyanna         11 Cathedral-Boston          8.60   5 
166 Lavina, Crissy            10 Melrose                   8.62  19 
167 Colombo, Alana            10 Melrose                   8.89   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Rebecca         11 Arlington                 7.19  
  2 Forbes, Carla             10 Newton North              7.36  
  3 Allen, Tayla              12 Westwood                  7.38  
  4 Jones, Haven              12 Algonquin                 7.42  
  5 Tabin, Brianna            12 South Hadley              7.48  
  6 Rice, Emma                12 Boston Latin              7.49  
  7 scott, jessica            09 Hopkinton                 7.56  
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        11 Brockton                  8.47q 13 
  2 Wong, Kayla               11 Newton North              8.54q  5 
  3 Genard, Nicole            11 Somerville                8.57q 11 
  4 Stanton, Alex             12 Medfield                  8.64q  9 
  5 Ganley, Karla             11 Wellesley                 8.73q 14 
  6 Higgins, Andriana         09 Milton                    8.83q 16 
  7 Saccone, Ally             10 O. R. R.                  8.87q 12 
  8 Belluche, Emily           12 Andover                   8.88q  7 
  9 Ren, Amy                  12 Newton North              8.97  14 
 10 Grimes, Paige             11 Mansfield                 8.98  15 
 11 Belin, Terreyana          12 Attleboro                 8.98  10 
 12 Patrolia, Meghan          11 Hingham                   8.99  10 
 13 Marks, Ashleigh           11 Central Cath              8.99   1 
 14 Isidor, Melissa           10 New Bedford               9.01   6 
 15 McDonagh, Kristen         12 Mansfield                 9.09   8 
 16 O'Neil, Courtney          12 Central Cath              9.10  17 
 17 Clark, Emily              12 Nashoba Reg.              9.12  12 
 18 McMahon, Ali              12 East Longmeadow           9.16   3 
 19 Beaulieu, Olivia          12 Milton                    9.18   7 
 20 Morss, Therese            12 O. R. R.                  9.18  17 
 21 Ralph, Liz                11 Westwood                  9.26   8 
 22 Jarvis, Emily             11 Hopkinton                 9.29  15 
 23 Arnold, Moriah            10 Bromfield School          9.31   5 
 24 Foley, Dana               11 Mansfield                 9.31   4 
 25 Cahill, Emily             10 Uxbridge                  9.33  14 
 26 Bretta, Kim               10 Westborough               9.33   7 
 27 Feeney, Meghan            12 D-Y                       9.35   6 
 28 Pellegrini, Liz           11 Doherty                   9.37   6 
 29 Mackey, Melissa           10 Central Cath              9.37   6 
 30 Caldarone, Amanda         12 Danvers                   9.37   3 
 31 McKiernan, Adele          10 Natick                    9.38   2 
 32 Nadolny, Rebecca          12 Dracut                    9.40  14 
 33 Shay, Erika               12 Waltham                   9.40  14 
 34 Brearley, Lexie           12 Westford Acad             9.41   2 
 35 Zayas, Michelle           12 Shrewsbury                9.44  11 
 36 Sheehan, Juliana          11 Milford                   9.47  16 
 37 Lindgren, Hannah          10 Algonquin                 9.49   1 
 38 Darling, Melissa          11 Weymouth                  9.51   1 
 39 Bruns, Elizabeth          11 Natick                    9.52  10 
 40 Gaffney, Leah             12 Algonquin                 9.54   4 
 41 Kelly, Meaghan            11 Watertown                 9.55   9 
 42 Ciolek, Alisha            12 Holyoke Cath              9.56  13 
 43 Owen, Shauna              10 Notre Dame (H)            9.56   7 
 44 Crawford, Emily           12 Rockland                  9.56  15 
 45 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       11 Marshfield                9.58   8 
 46 Carlotto, Hayley          12 Beverly                   9.60   8 
 47 Comeau, Courtney          09 Andover                   9.61   2 
 48 McNamara, Meghan          11 Chelmsford                9.62   3 
 49 Barros, Jessica           10 New Bedford               9.64  17 
 49 Wynne, Leigh              12 Natick                    9.64   2 
 51 Perko, Margaret           11 Conc-Carlisle             9.65  13 
 52 Green, Courtney           12 Wellesley                 9.65  16 
 53 Merlino, Kierstin         12 Burlington                9.65   3 
 54 Gaughan, Bridget          11 Stoneham                  9.66   9 
 55 Donohue, Megan            10 Reading                   9.67   5 
 56 Parra, Hannah             12 Conc-Carlisle             9.67   5 
 57 Macomber, Alicia          11 Stoughton                 9.67  15 
 58 Leone, Kristin            09 Weymouth                  9.68   1 
 59 Craib, Savanna            10 Acton-Boxboro             9.69   4 
 60 Wombolt, Erin             11 Falmouth                  9.74  10 
 61 Krevosky, Ariele          11 Sutton                    9.74  12 
 62 Crockett, Haley           12 Quabbin                   9.76  13 
 63 Costello, Mellyn          10 Canton                    9.76   1 
 64 Barthold, Meredith        12 Scituate                  9.78  17 
 65 Simmons, Azianna          11 Cambridge R&L             9.79   8 
 66 Maloney, Kaelynn          11 Hopkinton                 9.79  17 
 67 Raza, Mirelle             11 Hopkinton                 9.79  11 
 68 Downing, Kerianne         10 Dedham                    9.80   8 
 69 Smith, Nicole             12 Tewksbury                 9.81   9 
 70 Murphy, Sedona            12 Algonquin                 9.82  14 
 71 Cataldo, Katie            12 Bish Feehan               9.83  10 
 72 Perriello, May            11 Weymouth                  9.83   4 
 73 Kushner, Meri             11 Sharon                    9.84   7 
 74 Pascucci, Adrienne        10 Northampton               9.85  14 
 75 Bellfield, Ashley         12 Melrose                   9.85  15 
 76 Surette, Rachel           12 Haverhill                 9.85   2 
 77 Zombik, Katherine         10 Holyoke Cath              9.88   5 
 78 Benjamin, Natalie         10 Shrewsbury                9.88  16 
 79 Price, Bronte             12 Marblehead                9.88   1 
 80 Hopkins, Phoebe           12 Northampton               9.89  10 
 81 Reis, Lauren              12 Arlington Cath            9.90  16 
 82 Carpenter, Simone         12 Dedham                    9.92  15 
 83 Le, Vy                    10 Swampscott                9.92   5 
 84 Lally, Maggie             11 Wachusett                 9.95  17 
 85 Kodas, Maila              10 Conc-Carlisle             9.96   3 
 86 Sheldon, Jenn             12 Burlington                9.96   3 
 87 Manfra, Christie          12 Stoneham                  9.96   8 
 88 Quigley, Erin             12 Shrewsbury                9.96  12 
 89 Gonsalves-Lam., Becca     11 Arlington Cath            9.97  11 
 90 Croke, Caitlyn            11 King Philip              10.03   7 
 91 McDonough, Molly          10 Barnstable               10.03  12 
 92 Domings, Mary             10 Lexington                10.05  13 
 93 O'Connor, Katie           12 Burlington               10.05   4 
 94 Fanciullo, Andrea         11 North Middlesex          10.07  13 
 95 Sandrelli, Stephanie      12 Fitchburg                10.09   9 
 96 Thornburg, Robyn          09 Millbury                 10.09   9 
 97 Zaccardi, Angela          12 Franklin                 10.10   7 
 98 Talbot, Courtney          12 Plymouth Nor             10.11   4 
 99 Noelte, Vanessa           11 Seekonk                  10.13   1 
100 Bridges, Kayla            12 Foxborough               10.15   3 
101 Banla, Kristen            11 Notre Dame (W)           10.17  14 
102 Ezbery, Danielle          12 Bish Feehan              10.19  16 
103 Brogioli, MaryGrace       12 Wareham                  10.19   6 
104 Norman, Kathryn           12 Billerica                10.22  15 
105 Fountain, Amanda          10 Melrose                  10.23   2 
106 Taylor, Nicole            10 Oliver Ames              10.24  13 
107 Andella, Lauren           12 Tewksbury                10.24  11 
108 Nichols, Michaela         11 Oliver Ames              10.26  16 
109 Nihan, Kirsten            12 Peabody                  10.27   9 
110 LeClair, Julie            11 Coyle & Cassidy          10.29   2 
111 Cosenza, Christa          11 Westwood                 10.30  12 
112 Mulligan, Rosemary        11 Bish Feehan              10.32  11 
113 Comeau, Alyson            09 Gardner                  10.33  12 
114 Doan, Morgan              09 Acton-Boxboro            10.34   2 
115 Katugam, Kavya            10 Acton-Boxboro            10.37  16 
116 Foley, Paulina            11 Woburn                   10.43  10 
117 Corley, Janelle           12 Milton                   10.46   3 
118 Adley, Sheridan           12 Lexington                10.47   5 
119 Smith, Julia              10 Lincoln-Sudbury          10.48  17 
120 Davis, Brianna            11 Cambridge R&L            10.48  17 
121 Higgins, Coleen           11 North Attleboro          10.48  15 
122 Heislein, Emily           11 Melrose                  10.50  10 
123 Talanian, Rachel          10 Norwell                  10.54   9 
124 Kyne, Shannon             12 Oliver Ames              10.59   6 
125 Mullen, Meghan            10 North Attleboro          10.68   4 
126 Masterson, Emma           12 Lexington                10.74   7 
127 Ellertson, Haley          12 Stoughton                10.90   6 
128 Snyder, Leesa             11 Stoughton                10.93   8 
129 manzi, taylor             12 Beverly                  11.14   6 
130 Bottari, Jennifer         11 Danvers                  11.30  11 
 -- Fleet, Erin               11 D-R                         DQ   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        11 Brockton                  8.13  
  2 Genard, Nicole            11 Somerville                8.20  
  3 Wong, Kayla               11 Newton North              8.47  
  4 Stanton, Alex             12 Medfield                  8.49  
  5 Ganley, Karla             11 Wellesley                 8.71  
  6 Saccone, Ally             10 O. R. R.                  8.83  
  7 Belluche, Emily           12 Andover                   8.91  
  8 Higgins, Andriana         09 Milton                    9.18  
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 39.64  1/31/2010   Rebecca Robinson, Arlington                 
Meet (Yards):   34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Rebecca         11 Arlington                39.27* 27 
  2 Esposito, Jen             11 Mansfield                39.82  27 
  3 Stoyle, Becky             12 Pembroke                 40.73  26 
  4 Bishop, Eve               12 Andover                  40.91  27 
  5 Stanton, Alex             12 Medfield                 41.64  23 
  6 Kroll, Samantha           11 North Attleboro          41.79  25 
  7 Hall, Dominque            09 Shrewsbury               41.80  21 
  8 Clark, Emily              12 Nashoba Reg.             41.80  24 
  9 Ryan, Cory                12 Norwood                  41.82  25 
 10 Doyle, Emily              11 Duxbury                  41.83  26 
 11 Mbengam, Anna             11 Randolph                 42.00  27 
 12 McGuffie, Hulerie         11 Lynn Classical           42.12  20 
 13 St Fleur, Bionca          10 Melrose                  42.15  26 
 14 Elinoff, Katelyn          10 Hingham                  42.27  25 
 15 Rice, Emma                12 Boston Latin             42.31  27 
 16 Watts, Ivy                12 Waltham                  42.40  26 
 17 Muscaro, Carly            10 Ashland                  42.41  24 
 18 Bridle, Jessica           11 Tewksbury                42.46  20 
 19 Jarostchuk, Maya          10 Acton-Boxboro            42.47  26 
 20 Goodwin, Meaghan          12 Lynnfield                42.61  23 
 21 Perreault, Alyssa         12 Bish Feehan              42.82  25 
 22 Hodgerney, Brittany       12 Leicester                42.91  23 
 23 Nee, Julia                12 Duxbury                  43.02  25 
 24 Noelte, Vanessa           11 Seekonk                  43.15   8 
 25 meranda, michel-le        11 Somerville               43.25  20 
 26 Bowser, Brigid            11 Westborough              43.29  21 
 27 Garrity, Kelly            10 Woburn                   43.30  21 
 28 Bucci, Cayla              10 Peabody                  43.36  21 
 29 Costello, Kendra          12 Holliston                43.40  24 
 30 Freeman, Tove             11 Quabbin                  43.44   6 
 31 Eberth, Sydney            12 Andover                  43.44  25 
 32 Pariseau, Marissa         12 Somerset                 43.53  24 
 33 Malone, Patty             11 Wakefield                43.54   7 
 34 Poulin, Alexa             10 Central Cath             43.64  21 
 35 Dowd, Meaghan             11 Wachusett                43.76  14 
 36 Offley, Kenzie            11 New Bedford              43.80  22 
 37 Zacchilli, Catherine      10 Hudson                   43.82  18 
 38 Livolsi, Paige            12 Algonquin                43.82  17 
 39 Savoie, Michelle          11 Milford                  43.82  22 
 40 Wegner, Vanessa           12 Westborough              43.90  18 
 41 Connolly, Erin            10 Haverhill                43.94  22 
 42 Worthy, Taylor            10 Medfield                 43.95  19 
 43 Giacacalone, Bianca       10 Gloucester               43.97  22 
 44 West, Kim                 12 Bromfield School         44.00  13 
 45 Bennett, Suzy             12 Newton North             44.04  15 
 46 Shea, Maddy               10 Walpole                  44.04  24 
 47 Ng, Michaela              11 Pembroke                 44.06  14 
 48 Morana, Jessica           10 Shrewsbury               44.11  20 
 49 Strickland, Santi         11 Westwood                 44.29  15 
 50 Bloznalis, Rachel         10 Nipmuc Reg.              44.30  13 
 51 Bean, Lexy                10 Danvers                  44.32  22 
 52 Rhinehart, Maya           12 East Longmeadow          44.32  16 
 53 Patnaude, Jessica         11 Bish Fenwick             44.33  14 
 54 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     09 Oakmont Reg,             44.34   7 
 55 Stewart, Brenna           10 Algonquin                44.40  15 
 56 Richard, Lauren           11 Plymouth Sou             44.43  17 
 57 Pildner, Alison           11 Needham                  44.44  15 
 58 Flores, Talia             11 Watertown                44.47  14 
 59 Cook, Arleigha            11 Dartmouth                44.47  19 
 60 Feit, Molly               12 Acton-Boxboro            44.48  20 
 61 Harty, Caitlyn            09 Beverly                  44.54   3 
 62 Bradley, Courtney         11 Methuen                  44.57  16 
 62 Boudett, Shannon          11 Lexington                44.57  19 
 64 McGuirk, Emma             12 Marblehead               44.59  22 
 65 Gilligan, Dacey           11 Marshfield               44.60  18 
 66 Martin, Brianna           12 Central Cath             44.65  18 
 67 Cola, shaniece            12 Lowell                   44.70  12 
 68 Kasper, Candace           11 East Longmeadow          44.70  20 
 69 Frieze, Madeline          12 Newton South             44.79  19 
 70 Haywood, Kristene         10 Fitchburg                44.83  13 
 71 Labriola, Jordyn          10 Hopkinton                44.87  17 
 72 McCarthy, Erin            11 Walpole                  44.89  13 
 73 Hannigan-Page, Emily      12 Northampton              44.91  11 
 74 O'Donnell, Claire         10 Plymouth Nor             44.92  23 
 75 Cook, Jasmine             11 Wachusett                44.97   7 
 76 Plecinoga, Kaitlin        10 Westwood                 45.00   4 
 77 Lopes, Debora             10 Uxbridge                 45.04  16 
 78 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle     10 Weymouth                 45.06  15 
 79 Pellegrini, Liz           11 Doherty                  45.10  17 
 80 Harunk, Marley            12 Wareham                  45.10  19 
 81 Neville, Milan            11 Brockton                 45.12  19 
 82 Caouette, Andrea          12 Lexington                45.17   6 
 83 Butts, Catherine          10 Wayland                  45.19  11 
 84 Hadley, Stephanie         12 Hopkinton                45.21  14 
 85 Cooper, Catherine         10 Woburn                   45.29  11 
 86 Wyman, Sarah              10 Weymouth                 45.33  13 
 87 Van Antwerp, Sarah        09 Andover                  45.41  17 
 88 Soloman, Sarah            12 Franklin                 45.42  18 
 89 Dray, Dakota              11 Conc-Carlisle            45.48  15 
 90 Bisson, Brianna           09 Lincoln-Sudbury          45.51   4 
 91 Kohler, Tori              12 Lincoln-Sudbury          45.51  18 
 92 Freitas, Katie            09 Pembroke                 45.51  12 
 93 Georges, Caeleigh         12 Lincoln-Sudbury          45.56  14 
 94 Avery, Ashley             10 King Philip              45.58   7 
 95 Flanagan, Erin            12 Central Cath             45.59   8 
 96 Orr, Theresa              10 Beverly                  45.60   1 
 97 Fineman, Elizabeth        09 Newton South             45.65  16 
 98 Hurley, Leah              11 Silver Lake              45.66   9 
 99 Price, Alexandra          11 Franklin                 45.68  17 
100 McDermott, Julia          10 Hopedale                 45.71   5 
101 Luongo, Andrea            10 Bish Feehan              45.72  11 
102 Messina, Allison          10 Plymouth Sou             45.80  12 
103 Hughes, Maggie            11 Boston Latin             45.89  16 
104 Haselton, Kaitlyn         12 Attleboro                45.90  11 
105 Huth, Charlotte           09 Newton South             46.02  12 
105 Behen, Emily              11 Danvers                  46.02   1 
107 Tippett, Madison          09 Sharon                   46.04  12 
108 Whyte, Julia              12 Acton-Boxboro            46.09   7 
109 Kohlman, Latrese          11 Milton                   46.16   9 
110 DaSilva, Morgan           09 O. R. R.                 46.18   8 
111 Trainor, Caroline         11 Bish Fenwick             46.26   9 
112 Kenyon, Tori              11 Notre Dame (H)           46.28  16 
113 Tangney, Olivia           11 Wachusett                46.34   6 
114 Beaton, Maggie            12 Nashoba Reg.             46.35   3 
115 Kent, Kristy              11 Oliver Ames              46.41  12 
116 Wilson, Melinda           10 Swampscott               46.41  10 
117 Cronin, Dora              10 Cambridge R&L            46.43   9 
118 Esposito, Mikaela         11 Bridge-Rayn              46.47   5 
119 Pitter, Perianne          10 Marshfield               46.50   8 
120 Mohammadi, Amanda         10 Stoneham                 46.50   6 
121 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     09 Melrose                  46.52   9 
122 Damour, Jessica           11 Gardner                  46.56   2 
123 Hall, Leah                12 Lynn English             46.58   6 
124 Giasullo, Jackie          11 Tewksbury                46.63  10 
125 Phieffer, Katie           10 Bridge-Rayn              46.64   4 
125 Shugrue, Skyler           10 St Peter-Marian          46.64  13 
127 Scarelli, Casey           11 Methuen                  46.67  11 
128 Bunszell, Rose            09 Bridge-Rayn              46.69   5 
129 McCarthy, Tess            10 North Attleboro          46.72   6 
130 Barbas, Caitlin           11 Billerica                46.74  10 
131 Melo, Jenna               09 Durfee                   46.78   5 
132 Coakley, Sarah            09 Attleboro                46.92   2 
133 Shen, Michelle             8 Boston Latin             46.96   9 
134 McGrath, Mariah           12 Mansfield                46.97  24 
135 Barnett, Kaila            11 New Leader.              46.97   2 
136 DiGregorio, Sarah         09 Notre Dame (H)           47.03  10 
137 Corcoran, Shannon         09 Shrewsbury               47.31   3 
138 McKinsey, Kayla           11 Oliver Ames              47.41  21 
139 Mansfield, Whitney        09 Lunenburg                47.46   4 
140 Mooney, Rose              10 North Attleboro          47.50  10 
141 Sullivan, Morgan          10 Notre Dame (H)           47.57   7 
142 Tucceri, Helen            12 Mt Alvernia              47.58   3 
143 Davies, Rebecca           10 Tewksbury                47.69   8 
144 Mota, Marisa              09 Dartmouth                47.73   5 
145 Bailey, Prudence          12 Nashoba Reg.             47.91   1 
146 Barnhill, Leigh           10 Wellesley                48.03   2 
147 McAndrew, Lauren          09 Methuen                  48.07   1 
148 Walsh, Emily              10 Wellesley                48.19   1 
149 Mcgreevy, Tanisha         11 North Middlesex          48.25   3 
150 Abreu, Kristen            12 Woburn                   48.30   4 
151 Pearson, Erin             10 Foxborough               48.51   2 
152 Berkowsky, Rachel         09 Stoughton                48.76   4 
153 Connly, Kat               09 Oliver Ames              48.89  10 
154 Pelligrini, Caroline      09 Doherty                  49.21   8 
155 Wells, Kyleigh            09 Wellesley                49.29   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:33.61  2/3/2008    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan H.S.            
Meet (Yards):   1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keklak, Andrea            12 Lincoln-Sudbury        1:32.95* 
  2 Scanlan, Mary             12 Pembroke               1:35.02  
  3 Stabile, Rebecca          12 Haverhill              1:36.64  
  4 Knous, Kendal             11 Franklin               1:36.66  
  5 Neves, Courtney           12 New Bedford            1:37.08  
  6 Narbonne, Mimi            12 Bromfield School       1:37.25  
  7 Pryor, Devyn              12 Dartmouth              1:38.27  
  8 Toffoli, Mia              10 Northampton            1:38.40  
  9 Grotz, Emily              11 Oliver Ames            1:38.56  
 10 Gillis, Margo             12 Newton North           1:38.57  
 11 Femmel, Laurie            11 Natick                 1:39.27  
 12 Isern, Camila             10 Lexington              1:39.75  
 13 Collins, Amy              10 Wachusett              1:39.83  
 14 Heffernan, Julia          10 Westborough            1:39.95  
 15 Torres, Jaclyn            10 Andover                1:40.16  
 16 marciano, wendi           11 Beverly                1:40.23  
 17 Maloney, Karly            12 Lowell                 1:40.43  
 18 Carey, Hannah             11 Central Cath           1:40.61  
 19 Hammond, Caroline         12 Lexington              1:40.65  
 20 Powell, Katie             11 Bish Feehan            1:40.72  
 21 Kimball, Jenn             10 Weymouth               1:40.92  
 22 Sexton, Katherine         12 Waltham                1:40.94  
 23 Grela, Meghan             10 Ursuline               1:41.18  
 24 Bellerose, Meghan         10 Newton North           1:41.21  
 25 Nee, Laura                10 Duxbury                1:42.89  
 26 Sandford, Sydney          10 Lunenburg              1:42.90  
 27 Bronenkant, Rae           12 Andover                1:42.94  
 28 Busby, Alanah             12 Chelmsford             1:43.01  
 29 Daly, Hannah              11 Ashland                1:43.10  
 30 Havican, Taylor           12 Stoneham               1:43.33  
 31 Rodriguez, Lucia          12 Fitchburg              1:43.37  
 32 Brew, Elizabeth           10 Acton-Boxboro          1:43.41  
 33 Moen, Wilhelmina          12 Boston Latin           1:43.48  
 34 Conti, Gina               09 Walpole                1:43.57  
 35 Garczynski, Alexandra     12 Somerville             1:43.59  
 36 Epplett, Abby             09 Whitinsville           1:43.80  
 37 Struever, Hannah          11 Arlington              1:43.80  
 38 Merian, Maral             09 Brockton               1:44.06  
 39 Lynch, Tammy              10 D-R                    1:44.19  
 40 McClain, Caroline         12 Sharon                 1:44.26  
 41 Webb, Krista              10 Narragansett           1:44.28  
 42 Conway, Ellen             11 Acton-Boxboro          1:44.50  
 43 Pereira, Ashley           10 Fairhaven              1:44.56  
 44 Gruet, Nathalie           12 Acton-Boxboro          1:44.69  
 45 Gilbert, Greer            11 Falmouth               1:44.71  
 46 Walsh, Emma               10 Swampscott             1:44.71  
 47 Caty, Collen              12 Algonquin              1:44.73  
 48 Landry, Meghan            12 Marshfield             1:44.91  
 49 Mepham, Sarah             10 Lincoln-Sudbury        1:44.94  
 50 Marion, Riley             11 Dartmouth              1:44.96  
 51 Nolan, Olivia             11 Needham                1:44.98  
 52 Barrett, Abby             11 Hingham                1:45.00  
 53 Ward, Maddie              10 Norwell                1:45.02  
 54 Adams, Delaney            11 Coyle & Cassidy        1:45.27  
 55 Rybacki, Kayla            12 East Longmeadow        1:45.27  
 56 Vannasse, Aubrie          12 Nashoba Reg.           1:45.54  
 57 LaClair, Zoe              11 North Attleboro        1:45.63  
 58 Pham, Vanessa             11 Pembroke               1:45.82  
 59 Fonseca, Tiffany          12 Boston Latin           1:46.07  
 60 Paul, Jade                11 Stoughton              1:46.09  
 61 Lazaro, Kelsie            11 Somerset               1:46.12  
 62 Reardon, Kylie            09 Billerica              1:46.30  
 63 Cabral, Cassidy           10 Somerset               1:46.33  
 64 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        10 Weymouth               1:46.48  
 65 Brown, Emily              11 Algonquin              1:46.51  
 66 McDougle, Kelsi           10 Hopedale               1:46.67  
 67 Wierbicky, Elle           10 Gloucester             1:46.68  
 68 Tubridy, Maura            11 Marblehead             1:46.73  
 69 Drane, Jessica            11 Uxbridge               1:46.74  
 70 Bechtold, Belinda         11 Weymouth               1:46.77  
 71 Filiere, Kailey           11 Shrewsbury             1:47.00  
 72 Walker, Emily             11 Lexington              1:47.29  
 73 Vincent, Tameka           09 Cambridge R&L          1:47.44  
 74 Rudder, Emily             12 Lincoln-Sudbury        1:47.45  
 75 Nindl, Ashley             11 Wachusett              1:47.49  
 76 Ragon, Amelia             10 Melrose                1:47.65  
 77 Tenney, Mariah            10 Murdock                1:47.74  
 78 Baird, Cassidy            11 Medfield               1:47.87  
 79 Macmillan, Samantha       12 Bridge-Rayn            1:47.93  
 80 Leary, Carly              12 St Peter-Marian        1:47.94  
 81 Doherty, Jordan           11 Hopkinton              1:48.07  
 82 Faircloth, Elizabeth      10 Haverhill              1:48.27  
 83 O'Brien, Julia            12 Milton                 1:48.33  
 84 Mullen, Hailey            11 King Philip            1:48.40  
 85 Wagner, Jenny             11 Framingham             1:48.50  
 86 Delaney, Lia              12 D-R                    1:48.62  
 87 Batson, Shara             12 Nashoba Reg.           1:48.82  
 88 Quattrucci, Julia         11 Stoughton              1:48.86  
 89 Cote, Brianna             11 Holyoke Cath           1:48.96  
 90 Moreau, Elizabeth         12 Marshfield             1:49.12  
 91 Badger, Jordan            11 North Attleboro        1:49.18  
 92 MacIsaac, Catherine       12 Mt Alvernia            1:49.19  
 93 Budris, Kelseagh          11 Conc-Carlisle          1:49.24  
 94 Lynds, Jennifer           11 Hopkinton              1:49.24  
 95 Loughnane, Kathryn        09 North Attleboro        1:49.29  
 96 Slyne, Ali                12 Holliston              1:49.61  
 97 Guillette, Gabriella      12 Lunenburg              1:49.74  
 98 Boyne, Kalie              11 Cambridge R&L          1:49.87  
 99 Calabrese, Catie          11 Franklin               1:49.98  
100 Fitzgerald, Megan         10 Oliver Ames            1:50.21  
101 Jenssen, Molly            11 Mansfield              1:50.50  
102 Dempsey, Molly            10 Milton                 1:50.50  
103 Puleo, Lauren             12 Wayland                1:50.64  
104 Chiulli, Elena             8 Ursuline               1:50.90  
105 James, Sarah              11 Pembroke               1:51.09  
106 Raymond, Stephanie        12 Peabody                1:51.19  
107 Cipriano, Emily           10 Norwell                1:51.22  
108 Bowman, Emma              11 Plymouth Nor           1:51.36  
109 Sharry, Jackquelin        09 Doherty                1:51.90  
110 Lyons, Jaime              12 North Middlesex        1:52.42  
111 Desir, Stephanie          10 Randolph               1:52.49  
112 Frederick, Sidi           10 Brookline              1:52.65  
113 Dreher, Mikayla           11 Dartmouth              1:52.86  
114 Henriques, Alexa          11 Coyle & Cassidy        1:53.19  
115 Egan, Devan               10 Marian-Fram.           1:53.69  
116 Alfonso, Kirstin          10 Methuen                1:54.27  
117 Carroll, Heather          12 Tewksbury              1:54.55  
118 Ip, Sheila                11 Wellesley              1:55.86  
119 Wehring, Emily            09 Methuen                1:55.97  
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:53.26  2/2/2002    Jen Perry, Framingham H.S.                
   Co-holder:   2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S. 
Meet (Yards):   2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S. 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Kathy            12 Newton South           2:55.54  
  2 Williamson, Laura         11 Wachusett              2:58.52  
  3 Crowe, Marika             11 Lincoln-Sudbury        2:58.85  
  4 Whitaker, Kelsey          11 Notre Dame (H)         3:02.98  
  5 Pohl, Abigail             10 Weston                 3:03.09  
  6 Wood, Alli                09 Chelmsford             3:03.31  
  7 Kiernan, Mairead          12 Milton                 3:03.97  
  8 Sullivan, Tara            12 Ursuline               3:04.34  
  9 Lipman, Alexia            09 Bromfield School       3:04.48  
 10 Bolick, Kim               12 Hopkinton              3:05.08  
 11 Mello, Kathy              12 Boston Latin           3:06.00  
 12 Smith, Nora               11 Westwood               3:06.42  
 13 Jaklitsch, Bridget        11 Weymouth               3:06.68  
 14 Markham, Jennifer         11 Lunenburg              3:07.09  
 15 Pisarik, Kristi           12 Chelmsford             3:08.18  
 16 Durand, Sydney            12 Bromfield School       3:09.13  
 17 Gellineau, Leah           12 Brookline              3:10.37  
 18 Hagen, Lauren             10 Franklin               3:10.44  
 19 Sheridan, Caitlin         12 Westford Acad          3:10.47  
 20 Gagnon, Erica             12 Arch Williams          3:10.71  
 21 Savage, Chelsea           11 Pembroke               3:11.36  
 22 Rowe, Gretchen            12 Marblehead             3:11.44  
 23 Columbare, Lauren         12 Mansfield              3:11.59  
 24 Walsh, Kara               12 Waltham                3:11.66  
 25 Sullivan, Morgan          09 Hingham                3:11.72  
 26 Fiore, Kristen            10 Lexington              3:11.80  
 27 hoffman, hannah           10 Scituate               3:11.87  
 28 MacVeagh, Molly           12 Brookline              3:11.89  
 29 Hiller, Kathryn           11 Dartmouth              3:12.04  
 30 Collins, Alison           10 Beverly                3:12.15  
 31 Grandoni, Maria           12 Framingham             3:12.19  
 32 Lambergs, Elza            12 Boston Latin           3:12.97  
 33 Venturo, Brianna          12 Coyle & Cassidy        3:12.98  
 34 Miller, Bryn              09 Lincoln-Sudbury        3:13.00  
 35 Sheehan, Katie            12 Scituate               3:13.42  
 36 Haley, Faye               11 Bish Fenwick           3:13.44  
 37 Tropp, Mikhaela           11 Sandwich               3:13.85  
 38 Lawton, Brigette          12 Walpole                3:13.85  
 39 Sypeck, Elizabeth         11 Hingham                3:14.02  
 40 Laramee, Brittany         10 Shrewsbury             3:14.55  
 41 Otieno, Rosa              12 Brockton               3:14.64  
 42 Lodge, Melissa            09 Hopkinton              3:14.66  
 43 Cardinal, Jenn            12 Holyoke Cath           3:14.67  
 44 Anderson, Haley           12 Hopkinton              3:14.74  
 45 Berkowicz, Julia          11 Whitinsville           3:14.95  
 46 Harum, Brynna             09 Bish Feehan            3:15.18  
 47 McNulty, Abby             09 Bish Feehan            3:15.38  
 48 Merlo, Lori               10 Bedford                3:15.54  
 49 Riddle, Alex              11 Central Cath           3:15.72  
 50 Hansel, Brooke             8 Lunenburg              3:16.10  
 51 Griffin, Norah            11 Ursuline               3:16.86  
 52 Schwab, Maria             10 Marian-Fram.           3:17.15  
 53 Boreiko, Ali              11 Lexington              3:17.42  
 54 Lis, Kate                 12 Westborough            3:17.77  
 55 Jagelsky, Emma            10 Wachusett              3:17.90  
 56 Haq, Marwah               09 Methuen                3:17.95  
 57 McBride, Tyanna           11 Doherty                3:18.03  
 58 Armstrong, Hallie         10 Needham                3:18.17  
 59 Rhatigan, Anna            09 Newton South           3:18.32  
 60 Carr, Alison              09 Swampscott             3:18.35  
 61 Nguyen, Lisa              11 Gardner                3:18.38  
 62 Sullivan, Kate            12 Algonquin              3:18.43  
 63 McDonald, Sarah           10 Melrose                3:18.59  
 64 Solimine, Jackie          10 Haverhill              3:18.59  
 65 Saccoach, Sarah           10 Arch Williams          3:18.60  
 66 McCormack, Kara           10 Nashoba Reg.           3:18.84  
 67 Hickey, Shannon           11 Oliver Ames            3:18.89  
 68 Haughey, Shannon          11 North Attleboro        3:18.98  
 69 Hartsough, Kelly          09 Wilmington             3:19.21  
 70 Carney, Alycia            09 Weymouth               3:19.43  
 71 Boutin, Katie             11 Coyle & Cassidy        3:19.57  
 72 Hamblet, Lindsey          11 Methuen                3:19.92  
 73 Haggan, Caitlin           11 Braintree              3:19.95  
 74 Bunker, Sarah             10 Falmouth               3:20.01  
 75 Garrity, Brigid           12 Bish Feehan            3:20.82  
 76 Friedman, Hannah          11 Newton South           3:21.15  
 77 Lima, Kaitlyn             10 New Bedford            3:21.56  
 78 McKenna, Nicole           10 Tewksbury              3:21.76  
 79 Blaustein, Rachel         09 Needham                3:21.77  
 80 Krenzer, Haylee           09 Haverhill              3:21.83  
 81 Wiessmeyer, Lauren        11 Weymouth               3:21.89  
 82 Maher, Courtney           12 Marblehead             3:22.15  
 83 Tilles, Sophie            12 Conc-Carlisle          3:22.21  
 84 Costello, Monica          12 North Attleboro        3:22.25  
 85 Zeitlin, Melissa          12 Stoneham               3:22.28  
 86 Vetrano, Sarah            10 Franklin               3:22.60  
 87 Cole, Megan               11 Mansfield              3:22.64  
 88 Murphy, Emily             12 Woburn                 3:22.67  
 89 Kress, Meredith           10 Westwood               3:22.96  
 90 Draper, Sophie            09 Andover                3:23.09  
 91 Holmes, Leah              10 Hopkinton              3:23.35  
 92 Raia, Sophia              11 King Philip            3:23.48  
 93 Gomes, Bethany            11 Sandwich               3:23.75  
 94 Andrade, Stephanie        11 Brockton               3:23.80  
 95 Jelloe, Liz               12 Walpole                3:23.98  
 96 Kopp, Anastasia           12 Plymouth Sou           3:24.08  
 97 DosRamos, Gabriela        10 Hopedale               3:24.12  
 98 Collins, Sophia            8 Bromfield School       3:24.56  
 99 Maurais, Rita              7 Hopedale               3:24.62  
100 Sullivan, Joni            10 Northampton            3:24.63  
101 Condon, Katie             09 Marshfield             3:24.81  
102 Zabinski, Morgan          11 D-R                    3:25.04  
103 Whitford, Hannah          11 D-R                    3:25.08  
104 Wordell, Katie            11 Fairhaven              3:25.09  
105 Munro, Shannon            10 Melrose                3:25.10  
106 Trayner, Rebecca          11 Newton North           3:25.14  
107 Dustin, Katie             12 Foxborough             3:25.73  
108 Broderick, Meaghan        09 Haverhill              3:26.44  
109 Grainger, Jessica         11 Mansfield              3:26.57  
110 Foulser, Alban            12 Melrose                3:27.13  
111 Guarnieri, Chapel         10 North Middlesex        3:28.27  
112 Payne, Emma               11 Cambridge R&L          3:28.30  
113 Pinchieri, Lauren         12 Stoughton              3:29.20  
114 Barrett, Nicole           10 Billerica              3:29.73  
115 Purman, Gabriella         10 Wayland                3:30.13  
116 Weiler, Holly             10 Norwell                3:35.07  
 -- Doherty, Madison          09 Peabody                     DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:54.00  1981        Lisa Welsh, Peabody H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sands, Colleen            09 Wachusett              5:06.29  
  2 Rocha, Catarina           10 Peabody                5:08.14  
  3 Hanley, Viviana           12 Bish Feehan            5:10.07  
  4 Jowett, Lanie             11 Central Cath           5:13.75  
  5 Bowhill, Sarah            12 Framingham             5:14.26  
  6 Jessee, Katie             12 Conc-Carlisle          5:15.13  
  7 Brackett, Olivia          11 Weston                 5:15.27  
  8 Lodge, Kellie             12 Hopkinton              5:15.38  
  9 Connick, Heather          12 Pembroke               5:16.57  
 10 Mills, Tamara             11 Hopkinton              5:19.08  
 11 Allison, Brianna          10 Lowell                 5:19.77  
 12 Foster, Sarah             11 Lexington              5:20.20  
 13 Trainque, Amy             12 Fitchburg              5:20.84  
 14 Zambarano, Sierra         11 Acton-Boxboro          5:20.86  
 15 Alpert, Hannah            12 Needham                5:23.96  
 16 Maida, Arianna            09 Bish Fenwick           5:24.31  
 17 Salit, Jennifer           12 Seekonk                5:26.48  
 18 Twomey, Bridget           11 Haverhill              5:27.41  
 19 Capps, Renee              09 Narragansett           5:28.17  
 20 Mcphee, Meagan            10 Andover                5:29.00  
 21 Brophy, Meghan            12 Waltham                5:29.31  
 22 Mahoney, Megan            11 Billerica              5:29.57  
 23 McConville, Julie         10 Hingham                5:30.56  
 24 McElaney, Annie           11 Natick                 5:30.90  
 25 Allen, Sam                09 Peabody                5:31.40  
 26 Lerner, Sammy             09 Needham                5:32.04  
 27 Caggiano, Emily           10 Newton South           5:32.60  
 28 Aguilar, Lucrecia         09 Newton South           5:33.32  
 29 Heffernan, Maggie         11 Newton North           5:33.35  
 30 Flynn, Shannon            09 Acton-Boxboro          5:33.44  
 31 Piela, Madeline           11 Marblehead             5:33.80  
 32 Sullivan, Jessica         11 Bridge-Rayn            5:33.90  
 33 Rezendes, Staci           11 Holyoke Cath           5:34.55  
 34 Venturo, Brittany         12 Coyle & Cassidy        5:34.60  
 35 Galvin, Lexi              12 Woburn                 5:34.74  
 36 Zeller, Alli              11 Wachusett              5:35.02  
 37 Gilmore, Riley            09 Haverhill              5:35.36  
 38 Ross, Nicole              12 Shrewsbury             5:35.37  
 39 Heffernan, Evie           09 Newton North           5:35.62  
 40 Weiler, Alli              11 Norwell                5:36.74  
 41 Meserve, Jillian          11 Haverhill              5:37.04  
 42 Frederick, Brittany       11 Billerica              5:37.57  
 43 Hubbard, Jocelyn          11 Marshfield             5:37.88  
 44 Rothkopf, Emma            12 Bromfield School       5:38.01  
 45 Tevenan, Julie            11 Weymouth               5:39.44  
 46 Dick, Christina           11 Tewksbury              5:39.61  
 47 DeBeradinis, Alexandria   12 Chelmsford             5:39.62  
 48 O'Sullivan, Mary          12 Westwood               5:39.63  
 49 Swindells, Alyssa         11 Bromfield School       5:39.94  
 50 Simi, Andrea              10 Westwood               5:40.70  
 51 Massoud, Nicole           11 Durfee                 5:40.75  
 52 Svenson, Kate             09 Bish Feehan            5:40.89  
 53 Radomski, Paige           11 Silver Lake            5:40.93  
 54 Knox, Katie               11 Notre Dame (W)         5:41.36  
 55 Blanchard, Elizabeth      11 North Attleboro        5:41.52  
 56 Bellegarde, Katisha       11 Methuen                5:42.31  
 57 McDonald, Meg             11 Marshfield             5:43.55  
 58 Heskett, Chloe            11 Marblehead             5:43.75  
 59 Rosati, Jill              11 Holliston              5:44.02  
 60 Dempsey, Katie            12 Mansfield              5:44.11  
 61 Ketchum, Kristina         11 Foxborough             5:44.33  
 62 Roderigues, Samantha      12 Somerset               5:44.73  
 63 Hood, Emily               09 Franklin               5:45.73  
 64 Young, Kristen            10 Chelmsford             5:46.52  
 65 Casey, Emily              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        5:46.82  
 66 Gorman, Tess              10 Swampscott             5:47.07  
 67 Bemis, Abby               11 Nashoba Reg.           5:47.85  
 68 Bittrich, Lauren          11 Duxbury                5:48.15  
 69 Russo, Sydnee             09 Wilmington             5:48.41  
 70 Dennigan, Ailish          12 Norwell                5:49.01  
 71 Warner, Cali              11 Dartmouth              5:49.32  
 72 Flynn, Erica              12 Shrewsbury             5:49.43  
 73 Caldwell, Tia             11 Westford Acad          5:50.09  
 74 Hilfrank, Kimberly        12 King Philip            5:50.24  
 75 Ndungu, Grace             11 Lowell                 5:51.62  
 76 Conner, Lauren            11 North Middlesex        5:52.62  
 77 Thompson, Samantha        12 Westborough            5:54.22  
 78 Leahy, Katie              09 Weymouth               5:55.53  
 79 Walko, Isabella           09 Barnstable             5:57.32  
 80 Kernan, Maeve             10 Everett                5:58.57  
 81 Asci, Jen                 11 Rockland               6:01.33  
 82 Lukes, Katie              09 King Philip            6:06.05  
 83 Stafford, mary            09 D-Y                    6:07.46  
 84 Simms, Deirdre            11 Stoughton              6:09.23  
 85 Fontaine, Alyssa          12 North Attleboro        6:11.04  
 86 Kincaid, Emily            09 Hopedale               6:11.36  
 87 McDonald, Megan           11 Bridge-Rayn            6:11.73  
 88 Cooley, Betsy             12 Brookline              6:14.15  
 89 Gallagher, Lauren         12 Oliver Ames            6:14.80  
 90 Millstrom, Alex           12 Melrose                6:15.55  
 
Event 7  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullins, Maggie           11 Andover               10:59.82  
  2 Ross, Megan               12 Franklin              11:02.91  
  3 Carlson, Katie            12 Wachusett             11:20.50  
  4 Donovan, Erin             10 Lowell                11:22.37  
  5 Solimine, Julie           12 Haverhill             11:24.54  
  6 Springford, Kayla         12 Dracut                11:28.71  
  7 Pelrine, Nicolette        12 Central Cath          11:30.69  
  8 Walmsley, Charlotte       11 Weston                11:31.37  
  9 Davis, Christine          10 Acton-Boxboro         11:31.76  
 10 Corcoran, Jill            12 Weymouth              11:35.85  
 11 O'Dea, Jordan             10 D-Y                   11:36.16  
 12 Skodis, Rebecca           11 Wachusett             11:42.96  
 13 Svenson, Erin             11 Bish Feehan           11:45.76  
 14 Menjivar, Iaritza         12 Somerville            11:50.61  
 15 Heiden, Clara             12 Milton                11:51.63  
 16 Kopp, Alesandra           12 Plymouth Sou          11:54.58  
 17 Kitchen, Sam              10 Westwood              11:56.74  
 18 Kowal, Kelsey             11 Central Cath          11:57.56  
 19 Ayers, Katie              12 Bridge-Rayn           11:58.76  
 20 McBride, Tyanna           11 Doherty               12:01.00  
 21 Laurence, Anna            11 Newton South          12:01.03  
 22 Bonder, Corinne           11 Sutton                12:02.29  
 23 Poulin, Sarah             12 Ashland               12:04.26  
 24 Kimball-Katz, Caroline    12 Conc-Carlisle         12:04.98  
 25 Campo, Joling             10 Acton-Boxboro         12:05.60  
 26 Maeda, Saaya              10 Lexington             12:08.31  
 27 Meisel, Aline             11 Billerica             12:08.44  
 28 Gomes, Jessica            10 Beverly               12:08.93  
 29 Demars, Nicole            09 Beverly               12:09.76  
 30 McGinnis, Kelsey          10 Somerset              12:13.08  
 31 Burns, Katie              09 Murdock               12:13.63  
 32 Parker, Emily             12 Tewksbury             12:15.70  
 33 Banerjee, Devika          12 Newton North          12:15.79  
 34 Pettit, Nicole            12 Westwood              12:16.45  
 35 Kelleher, Samantha        11 Haverhill             12:16.84  
 36 Murphy, Vanessa           12 Weymouth              12:18.28  
 37 McGowan, Emma             12 Melrose               12:21.74  
 38 Valpey, Jillian           10 Lincoln-Sudbury       12:23.34  
 39 Campion, Alison           12 Westwood              12:25.83  
 40 McMahon, Molly            11 Case - Swansea        12:27.71  
 41 Lu, Jessica               10 Brookline             12:27.92  
 42 Zimmerman, Eliana         10 Northampton           12:28.07  
 43 Labonte, Jackie           12 Chelmsford            12:28.33  
 44 Breck, Hannah             11 Brookline             12:31.70  
 45 MacBeth, Abbie            11 Bish Feehan           12:32.41  
 46 Jakob, Allison            10 Lexington             12:35.21  
 47 Brady, Erica              12 North Quincy          12:35.45  
 48 O'Brien, Mary             11 Billerica             12:38.34  
 49 Haynes, Erin              12 Quabbin               12:38.60  
 50 Gerard, Alex              12 Marblehead            12:39.26  
 51 Persky, Molly             10 Woburn                12:41.41  
 52 Leowald, Robin            11 Oliver Ames           12:42.34  
 53 Kendall, Abby             10 Stoneham              12:42.62  
 54 Mei, Pristine             11 Somerville            12:42.64  
 55 Borofski, Nicole          10 Plymouth Nor          12:43.38  
 56 Kline, Rachel             12 Oliver Ames           12:44.45  
 57 Lewis, Eliza              10 Andover               12:44.81  
 58 Perlo, Sarah              11 Newton North          12:45.92  
 59 Turner, Ally              10 Chelmsford            12:46.72  
 60 Cerra, Emily              10 Swampscott            12:47.51  
 61 Weiss, Sarina             09 Newton South          12:48.38  
 62 Mueller, Frankie          12 Algonquin             12:48.55  
 63 Oknin, Jessica            11 Sharon                12:48.99  
 64 Shreeve, Kyra             09 Algonquin             12:49.23  
 65 Beaulieu, Hannah          11 King Philip           12:50.90  
 66 Stickles, Emily           11 Franklin              12:51.92  
 67 Perrault, Abigail         11 Hopkinton             12:56.71  
 68 Ducharme, Emily           11 North Attleboro       13:07.31  
 69 Coletti, Kathryn          12 Lincoln-Sudbury       13:13.61  
 70 Gair, Kelly               10 Medfield              13:18.27  
 71 maruska, catie            11 Hopkinton             13:24.78  
 72 Burke, Kelsey             11 Wayland               13:35.02  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:43.65  1/31/2010   Boston Latin School, Boston Latin         
                         A Williams, E Rice, T Reid, M Brooks              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield HS  'A'                                   1:45.38  13 
     1) Comer, Kayla 11                 2) Esposito, Jen 11               
     3) Jones, Julia 10                 4) Verbic, Jess 12                
  2 Newton North  'A'                                   1:47.37  13 
     1) Forbes, Carla 10                2) Pursley, Meghan 12             
     3) Wong, Kayla 11                  4) Brown, Steph 11                
  3 Andover HS  'A'                                     1:48.22  13 
     1) Angelsanto, Chelsea 12          2) Bishop, Eve 12                 
     3) Eberth, Sydney 12               4) soucy, Micaela 09              
  4 Brockton HS  'A'                                    1:48.36  13 
     1) Clerveaux, Vanessa 11           2) Freeman, Arianna 11            
     3) Neville, Milan 11               4) Igbokwe, Yvette 12             
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                        1:48.82   5 
     1) Ready, Lauren 12                2) Georges, Caeleigh 12           
     3) Crowe, Marika 11                4) Keklak, Andrea 12              
  6 Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                  1:48.91  13 
     1) Hall, Dominque 09               2) Logan, Carolyn 11              
     3) Morana, Jessica 10              4) Benjamin, Emily 12             
  7 Lowell HS  'A'                                      1:49.37  11 
     1) Suon, Sima 10                   2) Silk, Rachael 11               
     3) Maloney, Karly 12               4) Cola, shaniece 12              
  8 Somerville HS  'A'                                  1:49.46  12 
     1) Berger, Gelyne 10               2) murphy, ashley 12              
     3) meranda, michel-le 11           4) Genard, Nicole 11              
  9 Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                  1:49.48  11 
     1) Davis, Megan 11                 2) DiGiovanni, Gabrielle 10       
     3) Livolsi, Paige 12               4) Jones, Haven 12                
 10 Waltham HS  'A'                                     1:49.72  13 
     1) Watts, Ivy 12                   2) Sexton, Katherine 12           
     3) Williams, Emily 11              4) Shay, Erika 12                 
 11 Weymouth HS  'A'                                    1:50.25  12 
     1) Glover, Jillian 12              2) Manning, Madeline 12           
     3) Darling, Melissa 11             4) Toro-McCue, Gabrielle 10       
 12 New Bedford HS  'A'                                 1:50.50   8 
     1) Neves, Courtney 12              2) Offley, Kenzie 11              
     3) Freire, Braley 12               4) Isidor, Melissa 10             
 13 Melrose HS  'A'                                     1:50.77  11 
     1) Gilbert, Kaitlin 12             2) Whelan, Laura 12               
     3) Ragon, Carolyn 10               4) St Fleur, Bionca 10            
 14 Bridgewater-Raynham REG  'A'                        1:50.94  12 
     1) Gabriele, Kim 12                2) Bodensieck, Elisabeth 12       
     3) Barnett, Sarah 10               4) Frye, Sarah 11                 
 15 Westwood  'A'                                       1:50.96   9 
     1) Allen, Tayla 12                 2) Ralph, Liz 11                  
     3) Smith, Nora 11                  4) Plecinoga, Kaitlin 10          
 16 Marshfield HS  'A'                                  1:51.00   6 
     1) Clapp, Jill 10                  2) Cowie-Haskell, Kate 11         
     3) Pitter, Perianne 10             4) Ternullo, Courtney 11          
 17 East Longmeadow  'A'                                1:51.26  10 
     1) Rybacki, Erin 11                2) Weithofer, Julia 10            
     3) Weithofer, Gabriella 09         4) Kasper, Candace 11             
 18 Tewksbury HS  'A'                                   1:51.26   7 
     1) Greene, Ally 12                 2) Hogan, Sarah 11                
     3) Smith, Nicole 12                4) Sedgwick, Hannah 12            
 19 Watertown HS  'A'                                   1:51.27  10 
     1) Thomas, Rachel 12               2) Basile, Lauren 11              
     3) Kelly, Meaghan 11               4) Flores, Talia 11               
 20 Peabody Veterns HS  'A'                             1:51.44   8 
     1) Digiacomo, Kara 10              2) Petrosino, Katrina 11          
     3) Dowd, Haley 10                  4) Bucci, Cayla 10                
 21 Northampton  'A'                                    1:51.47   8 
     1) Keedy, Casey 12                 2) King, Emily 12                 
     3) Hannigan-Page, Emily 12         4) Lamond, Catherine 09           
 22 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   1:51.91  11 
     1) Mulligan, Rosemary 11           2) Luongo, Andrea 10              
     3) Perreault, Alyssa 12            4) Dodge, Maddie 12               
 23 Woburn HS  'A'                                      1:51.99  10 
     1) Garrity, Kelly 10               2) Cooper, Catherine 10           
     3) Gay, Shannon 10                 4) Santullo, Allie 10             
 24 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:52.13  10 
     1) Johnson, Lauren 11              2) Hanan, Rose 11                 
     3) Bennett, Sydney 10              4) Kroll, Samantha 11             
 25 Hingham HS  'A'                                     1:52.35  11 
     1) Eisenbeis, Carra 10             2) Clark, Molly 11                
     3) Burns, Ali 09                   4) Patrolia, Meghan 11            
 26 Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                           1:52.93   9 
     1) Carpenter, Kelsey 12            2) Freeman, Tove 11               
     3) Baker, Dylan 12                 4) Crockett, Haley 12             
 27 Reading HS  'A'                                     1:52.94  10 
     1) Frechette, Monique 12           2) Brown-Burcy, Bria 11           
     3) Perez, Virginia 11              4) Kelly, Meg 12                  
 28 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  1:53.09   8 
     1) Oliver, Brittany 10             2) McNamara, Meghan 11            
     3) Coughlin, Caroline 12           4) Stergiou, Nikoletta 11         
 29 Westborough  'A'                                    1:53.39   3 
     1) Simard, Nicky 12                2) Steurer, Jen 10                
     3) Radogna, Madalyn 12             4) Mansfield, Avery 12            
 30 Lexington HS  'A'                                   1:53.42   5 
     1) Snellings, Quincy 12            2) Finley-Moise, Tulie 10         
     3) Sillari, Catherine 09           4) Domings, Mary 10               
 31 Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                 1:53.45  10 
     1) Flanagan, Erin 12               2) Kent, Leanne 11                
     3) Piemonte, Juliana 12            4) Martin, Brianna 12             
 32 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoistet  'A'                 1:53.47   9 
     1) DaSilva, Morgan 09              2) Morss, Therese 12              
     3) Walsh, Hannah 10                4) Saccone, Ally 10               
 33 Stoughton HS  'A'                                   1:53.48   6 
     1) Okeke, Ifeoma 11                2) Macomber, Alicia 11            
     3) Collins, Kelly 11               4) Paul, Jade 11                  
 34 Wellesley HS  'A'                                   1:53.64  12 
     1) Daniel, Carly 11                2) Broholm, Tessa 10              
     3) King, Catherine 12              4) Ganley, Karla 11               
 35 Gloucester HS  'A'                                  1:53.79   9 
     1) Doucette, Emily 12              2) Hilshey, Victoria 12           
     3) Wierbicky, Elle 10              4) Giacacalone, Bianca 10         
 36 Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                1:53.81   7 
     1) Fitzgerald, Colleen 09          2) Blakeney, Casey 11             
     3) Cook, Jasmine 11                4) Tangney, Olivia 11             
 37 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:54.11  11 
     1) scott, jessica 09               2) Curley, Jenny 12               
     3) Jarvis, Emily 11                4) Hadley, Stephanie 12           
 38 Fitchburg HS  'A'                                   1:54.17   1 
     1) Nguyen, Ailynn 09               2) Haywood, Kristene 10           
     3) Rodriguez, Lucia 12             4) Boddie, Matrisha 10            
 39 Concord-Carlisle Reg,  'A'                          1:54.19   7 
     1) Parra, Hannah 12                2) Dray, Dakota 11                
     3) Teitelman, Meg 09               4) Perko, Margaret 11             
 40 Millbury  'A'                                       1:54.20   3 
     1) Schmidt, Audrey 12              2) Miles, Victoria 12             
     3) Thornburg, Robyn 09             4) Bullet, Kristen 12             
 41 North Middlesex Reg. Townscend  'A'                 1:54.28   3 
     1) Flatley, Meg 12                 2) Mcgreevy, Tanisha 11           
     3) Lyons, Jaime 12                 4) Fanciullo, Andrea 11           
 42 Uxbridge HS  'A'                                    1:54.44   8 
     1) Lopes, Debora 10                2) Lussier, Mickaela 09           
     3) Drane, Jessica 11               4) Cahill, Emily 10               
 43 Lynn Classical  'A'                                 1:54.47   7 
     1) Bangura, Saffi 12               2) McGuffie, Hulerie 11           
     3) Potter, Rebecca 09              4) De Los Santos, Jerrica 09      
 44 Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                     1:54.85   1 
     1) Arnold, Moriah 10               2) Hall, Emma 10                  
     3) Noyes, Elizabeth 11             4) Johnson, Alyssa 10             
 45 Newton South  'A'                                   1:54.92   4 
     1) Fineman, Elizabeth 09           2) Testa, Mary 11                 
     3) Huth, Charlotte 09              4) Frieze, Madeline 12            
 46 Beverly HS  'A'                                     1:54.98   8 
     1) Hannigan, Molly 12              2) manzi, taylor 12               
     3) Orr, Theresa 10                 4) Carlotto, Hayley 12            
 47 Wayland HS  'A'                                     1:55.03   6 
     1) Foreman, Carly 12               2) Butts, Catherine 10            
     3) Obermiller, Lauren 11           4) Bierman, Sarah 12              
 48 Milton HS  'A'                                      1:55.13   4 
     1) Gray, Abigail 11                2) Brennan, Sammi 10              
     3) Higgins, Andriana 09            4) O'Leary, Madi 10               
 49 Methuen HS  'A'                                     1:55.13   1 
     1) Bradley, Courtney 11            2) Scarelli, Casey 11             
     3) Dizoglio, Elena 10              4) McAndrew, Lauren 09            
 50 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     1:55.20   7 
     1) Reilly, Amanda 09               2) Henry, Marypat 11              
     3) Hanlon, Brynna 11               4) Zaccheo, Allison 09            
 51 Needham HS  'A'                                     1:55.33   5 
     1) Ojini, Blessing 09              2) Johnson, Jasmine 09            
     3) Anzalone, Lauren 12             4) Sham, Cassie 11                
 52 Franklin HS  'A'                                    1:55.68   5 
     1) Addi, Sarah 11                  2) Soloman, Sarah 12              
     3) Zollo, Alex 11                  4) Nesmith, Brianna 10            
 53 Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                       1:55.78   9 
     1) Doyon, Hope 09                  2) Tonimura, Rui 09               
     3) Fries, Randi 11                 4) Stewart, Maddie 09             
 54 Canton HS  'A'                                      1:55.86   9 
     1) Amico, Anna 12                  2) Costello, Mellyn 10            
     3) Buchanan, Radiya 12             4) Saraf, Tara 11                 
 55 Barnstable HS - Hyannis  'A'                        1:56.07   4 
     1) Henson, Amanda 09               2) Schachter, Haley 11            
     3) Hart, Isheka 8                  4) Remie, Amanda 09               
 56 Milford HS  'A'                                     1:56.07   7 
     1) Beauvoir, Adreanna 10           2) Grose, Olivia 11               
     3) Hannah, Lauren 10               4) Pratt, Kelsey 10               
 57 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                       1:56.35   5 
     1) Fleet, Erin 11                  2) Louro, Amanda 12               
     3) Renaud, Brooke 11               4) Otto, Megan 11                 
 58 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:56.68   3 
     1) Melo, Jenna 09                  2) Skillin, Sarah 09              
     3) Butler, Shena-Kaye 09           4) Iddrisu, Rahbi 10              
 59 Brookline HS  'A'                                   1:56.84  12 
     1) Hitchcock-Smith, Katie 10       2) Judge, Kyra 09                 
     3) Sebahar, Sara 10                4) Spence, Darcy 11               
 60 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                        1:57.08   2 
     1) Staten, Jakora 11               2) Ralston, Kayla 09              
     3) Staten, Malika 11               4) Feeney, Meghan 12              
 61 Wareham HS  'A'                                     1:57.44   2 
     1) Brogioli, MaryGrace 12          2) DiGiantomaso, Tara 11          
     3) Alley, Aliyah 10                4) Harunk, Marley 12              
 62 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       1:57.50   3 
     1) Palis, Sara 11                  2) Busch, Rachel 12               
     3) Keenan, Fallon 12               4) Abraham, Amanda 11             
 63 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:57.68   4 
     1) Simmons, Azianna 11             2) Bernard, Anchella 10           
     3) Octavien, Keshena 10            4) Cronin, Dora 10                
 64 Holyoke Catholic HS  'A'                            1:58.18   3 
     1) O'Hara, Katie 12                2) Beaulieu, Ashley 12            
     3) Cassidy-Payson, Gillian 10      4) Ciolek, Alisha 12              
 65 Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                     1:58.59   5 
     1) Alleyne, Alecia 10              2) Taylor, Nicole 10              
     3) Kent, Kristy 11                 4) Nameson, Rachel 10             
 66 Saint Peter-Marian - Worcester  'A'                 1:58.63   2 
     1) Leary, Carly 12                 2) O'Donnell, Shannon 10          
     3) Connors, Casey 12               4) Shugrue, Skyler 10             
 67 Marblehead HS  'A'                                  1:58.95   6 
     1) Pennock, Olivia 12              2) Goetz, Mimi 10                 
     3) Daley, Cailin 11                4) Brooks, Leah 10                
 68 Dartmouth HS  'A'                                   1:59.07   1 
     1) Mota, Marisa 09                 2) Gonsalves, Maura 12            
     3) Gaydou, Kerin 12                4) Dreher, Mikayla 11             
 69 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:59.28   4 
     1) Burke, Catie 11                 2) pietras, katie 11              
     3) Gozzo, Nora 12                  4) Enos, Deirdra 09               
 70 Doherty HS - Worcester  'A'                         2:01.86   6 
     1) O'Donnell, Sarah 12             2) Pelligrini, Caroline 09        
     3) Bellrose, Janelle 10            4) Mulcahy, Emily 10              
 71 Cathedral - Boston  'A'                             2:04.23   4 
     1) Taylor, Jessica 11              2) Phillips, Keyanna 11           
     3) Harris, Imani 7                 4) Polycarpe, Sharline 12         
 -- Everett  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Steeves, Katie 11               2) Welch-Shull, Serina 10         
     3) Colson, Elsbeth 09              4) Walls, Sashae 12               
 -- Natick HS  'A'                                           DQ  12 
     1) McGonagle, Kayley 09            2) McKiernan, Adele 10            
     3) Mitchell, Danielle 10           4) Femmel, Laurie 11              
 -- King Philip Reg HS - Wrentham  'A'                       DQ   6 
     1) Avery, Ashley 10                2) Croke, Caitlyn 11              
     3) Mullen, Hailey 11               4) Turner, Jen 12                 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellesley HS  'A'                                   4:05.85   5 
     1) Daniel, Carly 11                2) Broholm, Tessa 10              
     3) King, Catherine 12              4) Ganley, Karla 11               
  2 Northampton  'A'                                    4:06.70   5 
     1) Pascucci, Adrienne 10           2) Larson, Emma 12                
     3) Toffoli, Mia 10                 4) Hopkins, Phoebe 12             
  3 Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                       4:07.81   6 
     1) Feit, Molly 12                  2) Conway, Ellen 11               
     3) Craib, Savanna 10               4) Jarostchuk, Maya 10            
  4 Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                     4:07.94   6 
     1) Durand, Sydney 12               2) Lipman, Alexia 09              
     3) West, Kim 12                    4) Narbonne, Mimi 12              
  5 Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                4:10.47   6 
     1) Collins, Amy 10                 2) Dowd, Meaghan 11               
     3) Sands, Colleen 09               4) Williamson, Laura 11           
  6 Lexington HS  'A'                                   4:10.91   6 
     1) Boudett, Shannon 11             2) Walker, Emily 11               
     3) Caouette, Andrea 12             4) Isern, Camila 10               
  7 Andover HS  'A'                                     4:11.35   6 
     1) Eberth, Sydney 12               2) Bishop, Eve 12                 
     3) Van Antwerp, Emily 09           4) Torres, Jaclyn 10              
  8 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     4:11.63   5 
     1) Doyle, Emily 11                 2) Nee, Julia 12                  
     3) Nee, Laura 10                   4) Runci, Liz 12                  
  9 Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                 4:12.55   5 
     1) Carey, Hannah 11                2) Goglia, Danielle 12            
     3) Poulin, Alexa 10                4) Mackey, Melissa 10             
 10 Marshfield HS  'A'                                  4:13.02   3 
     1) Hubbard, Jocelyn 11             2) Condon, Katie 09               
     3) Gilligan, Dacey 11              4) Landry, Meghan 12              
 11 Franklin HS  'A'                                    4:15.52   4 
     1) Hagen, Lauren 10                2) Price, Alexandra 11            
     3) Giese, Alexandria 11            4) Knous, Kendal 11               
 12 Randolph HS  'A'                                    4:15.60   4 
     1) Gordon, Brittney 10             2) Germain, Makisha 10            
     3) Desir, Stephanie 10             4) Mbengam, Anna 11               
 13 Dartmouth HS  'A'                                   4:16.08   5 
     1) Hiller, Kathryn 11              2) Cook, Arleigha 11              
     3) Marion, Riley 11                4) Pryor, Devyn 12                
 14 Mansfield HS  'A'                                   4:16.10   4 
     1) Jenssen, Molly 11               2) Jones, Julia 10                
     3) Oldow, Maddie 09                4) Greene, Brittany 12            
 15 Marblehead HS  'A'                                  4:17.00   5 
     1) Rowe, Gretchen 12               2) Piela, Madeline 11             
     3) Tubridy, Maura 11               4) McGuirk, Emma 12               
 16 Sharon HS  'A'                                      4:17.36   3 
     1) Gildersleeve, Sara 12           2) McClain, Caroline 12           
     3) Kats, Hayle 11                  4) Tippett, Madison 09            
 17 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:18.79   4 
     1) Brearley, Lexie 12              2) pietras, katie 11              
     3) Gozzo, Nora 12                  4) Sheridan, Caitlin 12           
 18 Hingham HS  'A'                                     4:19.50   3 
     1) Barrett, Abby 11                2) Leonard, Caroline 11           
     3) Sullivan, Morgan 09             4) Leahy, Julia 11                
 19 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                        4:19.68   6 
     1) Kohler, Tori 12                 2) Bisson, Brianna 09             
     3) Mepham, Sarah 10                4) Rudder, Emily 12               
 20 Needham HS  'A'                                     4:21.12   2 
     1) Nolan, Olivia 11                2) Koljonen, Erica 10             
     3) Ewing, Lindsay 12               4) Pildner, Alison 11             
 21 Westwood  'A'                                       4:21.80   3 
     1) Smith, Nora 11                  2) Kitchen, Sam 10                
     3) O'Sullivan, Mary 12             4) Simi, Andrea 10                
 22 Bridgewater-Raynham REG  'A'                        4:21.81   4 
     1) Gabriele, Kim 12                2) Frye, Sarah 11                 
     3) Cicalis, Krissy 11              4) Laubi, Melissa 11              
 23 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  4:22.63   2 
     1) Louis, Emily 11                 2) LaHaise, Kristen 10            
     3) Oliver, Brittany 10             4) Sanborn, Micaela 09            
 24 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   4:22.81   3 
     1) Cataldo, Katie 12               2) Ezbery, Danielle 12            
     3) Silveira, Morgan 10             4) MacBeth, Abbie 11              
 25 Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                  4:23.64   3 
     1) Stewart, Brenna 10              2) Lindgren, Hannah 10            
     3) Murphy, Sedona 12               4) Thompson, Chelsey 09           
 26 Hopedale  'A'                                       4:23.81   1 
     1) McDermott, Julia 10             2) Sether, Casey 10               
     3) DosRamos, Gabriela 10           4) McDougle, Kelsi 10             
 27 Somerset HS  'A'                                    4:23.91   3 
     1) Cabral, Cassidy 10              2) Lazaro, Kelsie 11              
     3) Prario, Cassie 11               4) Pariseau, Marissa 12           
 28 Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                  4:24.61   1 
     1) Filiere, Kailey 11              2) Kennedy, Jordan 11             
     3) Brenner, Maria 12               4) Corcoran, Shannon 09           
 29 Westborough  'A'                                    4:24.93   1 
     1) Bretta, Kim 10                  2) Heffernan, Julia 10            
     3) Wegner, Vanessa 12              4) Duckett, Isla 10               
 30 Haverhill HS  'A'                                   4:24.95   4 
     1) Stabile, Rebecca 12             2) Fitzgerald, Kaleigh 11         
     3) Cabrera, Sonja 11               4) Connolly, Erin 10              
 31 Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                     4:25.79   3 
     1) Grotz, Emily 11                 2) Connly, Kat 09                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Megan 10            4) McKinsey, Kayla 11             
 32 Stoneham HS  'A'                                    4:27.28   2 
     1) Manfra, Christie 12             2) Havican, Morgan 10             
     3) Havican, Taylor 12              4) Mohammadi, Amanda 10           
 33 Milford HS  'A'                                     4:27.58   2 
     1) Savoie, Michelle 11             2) Barie, Katie 12                
     3) Grose, Olivia 11                4) Pratt, Kelsey 10               
 34 Marian HS - Framingham  'A'                         4:28.44   2 
     1) Egan, Devan 10                  2) Rabideau, Ali 10               
     3) McGrath, Lauren 10              4) Schwab, Maria 10               
 35 Coyle & Cassidy HS - Taunton  'A'                   4:28.53   2 
     1) Henriques, Alexa 11             2) Ritchie, Megan 11              
     3) Como, Sarah 11                  4) Boutin, Katie 11               
 36 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:28.67   3 
     1) LaClair, Zoe 11                 2) Badger, Jordan 11              
     3) Loughnane, Kathryn 09           4) Haughey, Shannon 11            
 37 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                       4:29.96   1 
     1) Delaney, Lia 12                 2) Lynch, Tammy 10                
     3) Renaud, Brooke 11               4) Louro, Amanda 12               
 38 Melrose HS  'A'                                     4:30.25   2 
     1) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah 09        2) MacDonald, Taylor 11           
     3) Downey, Olivia 10               4) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine 12    
 39 Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                        4:32.00   1 
     1) Chiulli, Elena 8                2) Ledonne, Annalisa 11           
     3) Prego, Mikaela 12               4) Wolfe, Maddie 10               
 40 Woburn HS  'A'                                      4:32.17   3 
     1) O'Melia, Colleen 11             2) Galvin, Lexi 12                
     3) Allen, Danielle 12              4) Murphy, Emily 12               
 41 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         4:33.94   1 
     1) Massoud, Nicole 11              2) Stasz, Allison 09              
     3) Roberts, Bianca 12              4) Skillin, Sarah 09              
 42 Arlington HS  'A'                                   4:34.04   2 
     1) Kirby, Linnea 11                2) Crespo, Bridget 11             
     3) Cassidy, Sarah 10               4) Struever, Hannah 11            
 43 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoistet  'A'                 4:34.88   2 
     1) Dessert, Kirsten 11             2) O'Day, Hannah 12               
     3) Robinson, Maggie 12             4) Santos, Paige 09               
 44 Lowell HS  'A'                                      4:37.06   2 
     1) Vaughn, Sydney 10               2) McCarthy, Jordan 09            
     3) Christiansen, Kelsie 09         4) Alcorn, Tori 10                
 45 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                        4:37.43   1 
     1) Dunbar, Bridget 11              2) Feeney, Rebecca 10             
     3) Xiarhos, Ashlynne 11            4) Carpenter, Whitney 11          
 46 Everett  'A'                                        4:40.78   1 
     1) Steeves, Katie 11               2) Welch-Shull, Serina 10         
     3) Urquiza, Delmis 12              4) Walls, Sashae 12               
 47 Fitchburg HS  'A'                                   4:45.35   1 
     1) Trainque, Amy 12                2) Phaneuf, Matti 09              
     3) Cooper, Morgan 10               4) Oja, Emily 09                  
 48 Wareham HS  'A'                                     4:45.88   1 
     1) Alley, Aliyah 10                2) DiGiantomaso, Tara 11          
     3) Prien, Hailie 11                4) Peterson, Kelley 09            
 49 Canton HS  'A'                                      4:50.22   1 
     1) Buchanan, Radiya 12             2) Costello, Mellyn 10            
     3) Rosenberg, Zoe 09               4) D'Orazio, Kate 12              
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:34.82  2/3/2008    Lincoln-Sudbury                           
                         C. Authur, E. Hylton, J. Griffin, A. Keklak       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burlington HS  'A'                                  9:50.63  
     1) Humphreys, Kristin 12           2) Jensen, Jacklyn 12             
     3) Hamvas, Jennifer 12             4) Rielly, Erin 12                
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   9:50.74  
     1) Chaparala, Alekhya 09           2) Caggiano, Emily 10             
     3) Rhatigan, Anna 09               4) O'Keefe, Kathy 12              
  3 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  9:51.68  
     1) Pisarik, Jennifer 10            2) Pisarik, Kristi 12             
     3) Wood, Alli 09                   4) Urbaniak, Rhea 12              
  4 Lexington HS  'A'                                   9:52.81  
     1) Fiore, Kristen 10               2) Maeda, Saaya 10                
     3) Foster, Sarah 11                4) Hammond, Caroline 12           
  5 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   9:53.02  
     1) Powell, Katie 11                2) McNulty, Abby 09               
     3) Harum, Brynna 09                4) Hanley, Viviana 12             
  6 Newton North  'A'                                   9:53.05  
     1) Gillis, Margo 12                2) Bellerose, Meghan 10           
     3) Heffernan, Maggie 11            4) Bennett, Suzy 12               
  7 Coyle & Cassidy HS - Taunton  'A'                   9:58.21  
     1) Venturo, Brianna 12             2) Ritchie, Megan 11              
     3) Venturo, Brittany 12            4) Adams, Delaney 11              
  8 Beverly HS  'A'                                    10:06.95  
     1) marciano, wendi 11              2) Collins, Alison 10             
     3) Demars, Nicole 09               4) Gomes, Jessica 10              
  9 Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                       10:08.84  
     1) Sullivan, Tara 12               2) Grela, Meghan 10               
     3) Dolan, Anna 12                  4) Griffin, Norah 11              
 10 Hingham HS  'A'                                    10:09.71  
     1) Lumbert, Alyssa 12              2) McConville, Julie 10           
     3) Sypeck, Elizabeth 11            4) Lee, Rachel 12                 
 11 Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                 10:11.74  
     1) Ross, Nicole 12                 2) Benjamin, Natalie 10           
     3) Twitchell, Emma 12              4) Laramee, Brittany 10           
 12 Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                      10:12.48  
     1) Davis, Christine 10             2) Flynn, Shannon 09              
     3) Zambarano, Sierra 11            4) Brew, Elizabeth 10             
 13 Narragansett Reg.- Templeton  'A'                  10:13.69  
     1) Webb, Krista 10                 2) Capps, Anna 09                 
     3) Chartier, Kylie 09              4) Capps, Renee 09                
 14 Reading HS  'A'                                    10:14.45  
     1) Soucy, Rosemary 10              2) Reeves, Brittany 10            
     3) Vaccaro, Jenny 10               4) Quigley, Mary 12               
 15 Framingham HS  'A'                                 10:15.14  
     1) Wagner, Jenny 11                2) Grandoni, Maria 12             
     3) Bowhill, Sarah 12               4) Moriarty, Kaitlin 12           
 16 Northampton  'A'                                   10:16.96  
     1) Ford, Viviane 12                2) Milsark, Haley 12              
     3) Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma 12       4) Lellman, Charlotte 12          
 17 Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                    10:18.90  
     1) Rothkopf, Emma 12               2) Swindells, Alyssa 11           
     3) Kibbler, Margaret 12            4) Collins, Sophia 8              
 18 Haverhill HS  'A'                                  10:19.80  
     1) Twomey, Bridget 11              2) Solimine, Jackie 10            
     3) Broderick, Meaghan 09           4) Krenzer, Haylee 09             
 19 Bridgewater-Raynham REG  'A'                       10:20.53  
     1) Sullivan, Jessica 11            2) Ayers, Katie 12                
     3) McDonald, Megan 11              4) Macmillan, Samantha 12         
 20 Andover HS  'A'                                    10:22.53  
     1) Warne, Sarah 11                 2) Galat, Gabby 12                
     3) Mcphee, Meagan 10               4) Gillette, Pauline 10           
 21 Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                 10:27.35  
     1) Mauro, Emily 10                 2) Sullivan, Kate 12              
     3) Caty, Collen 12                 4) Brown, Emily 11                
 22 Brookline HS  'A'                                  10:28.13  
     1) MacVeagh, Molly 12              2) Gura- Gavin, Elizabeth 09      
     3) Lu, Jessica 10                  4) Gellineau, Leah 12             
 23 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                       10:28.31  
     1) Potter, Leah 11                 2) Guild, Eliza 09                
     3) Kohler, Meri 10                 4) Maguire, Kaileigh 10           
 24 Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                               10:29.28  
     1) Carlson, Katie 12               2) Jagelsky, Emma 10              
     3) Skodis, Rebecca 11              4) Zeller, Alli 11                
 25 Gardner HS  'A'                                    10:29.92  
     1) Damour, Jessica 11              2) Nguyen, Lisa 11                
     3) Dotterweich, Courtney 11        4) Penney, Lauren 12              
 26 Dracut HS  'A'                                     10:30.97  
     1) Abreu, Jasmine 12               2) Colfer, Becky 10               
     3) Carney, Kerrin 11               4) St. Pierre, Brooke 12          
 27 Marblehead HS  'A'                                 10:32.20  
     1) Heskett, Chloe 11               2) Gerard, Alex 12                
     3) Maher, Courtney 12              4) Randall, Janaya 09             
 28 Marshfield HS  'A'                                 10:32.61  
     1) McDonald, Meg 11                2) Nicoll, Sarah 10               
     3) Banks, Meghan 10                4) Moreau, Elizabeth 12           
 29 Holyoke Catholic HS  'A'                           10:33.89  
     1) Cardinal, Jenn 12               2) Boraski, Audrey 10             
     3) Gilhooly, Katelyn 10            4) Rezendes, Staci 11             
 30 Milton HS  'A'                                     10:35.95  
     1) Kiernan, Mairead 12             2) O'Brien, Julia 12              
     3) Pizzi, Angelica 12              4) Mahoney, Claire 09             
 31 Weston  'A'                                        10:37.70  
     1) Brackett, Olivia 11             2) Walmsley, Charlotte 11         
     3) White, Dana 12                  4) Pohl, Abigail 10               
 32 Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                10:38.67  
     1) O'Leary, Courtney 12            2) Kowal, Kelsey 11               
     3) Messina, Elena 11               4) Smith, Kayla 12                
 33 Dartmouth HS  'A'                                  10:43.72  
     1) Dwyer, Julia 11                 2) Warner, Cali 11                
     3) Gifford, Bethany 12             4) Mark, Allison 12               
 34 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                       10:44.99  
     1) O'Dea, Jordan 10                2) Stafford, mary 09              
     3) Harney, Emma 10                 4) Colmer, Keagan 11              
 35 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                      10:45.86  
     1) Ostow, Matilda 10               2) Boyne, Kaylie 11               
     3) Payne, Emma 11                  4) Schear, Ariela 09              
 36 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                      10:48.18  
     1) Brady, Taylor 09                2) Stefos, Kathryn 12             
     3) Shamsi, Kara 10                 4) McMullen, Madison 10           
 37 Watertown HS  'A'                                  10:48.23  
     1) Alves, Waleska 12               2) Doggett, Jessica 12            
     3) Russo, Jamie 11                 4) Antonellis, Margaret 11        
 38 Stoneham HS  'A'                                   10:51.32  
     1) Zeitlin, Melissa 12             2) Kendall, Abby 10               
     3) Havican, Taylor 12              4) McNamara, Emily 11             
 39 Bishop Fenwick HS - Peabody  'A'                   10:51.49  
     1) Black, Taylor 11                2) O'Brien, Marissa 11            
     3) Anderson, Taylor 11             4) Smith, Hannah 10               
 40 Waltham HS  'A'                                    10:52.03  
     1) Walsh, Kara 12                  2) Brophy, Meghan 12              
     3) Frazier, Talia 09               4) Kelleher, Michelle 11          
 41 Westborough  'A'                                   10:54.99  
     1) Lis, Kate 12                    2) Gross, Helen 10                
     3) Petrunich, Anna 11              4) Thompson, Samantha 12          
 42 Somerset HS  'A'                                   11:01.12  
     1) Geppner, Brianna 11             2) Gifford, Allison 10            
     3) McGinnis, Kelsey 10             4) Roderigues, Samantha 12        
 43 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoistet  'A'                11:01.43  
     1) Roseman, Emily 12               2) Jesse, Jerelle 12              
     3) Barrett, Samantha 09            4) Hiller, Abby 10                
 44 Fairhaven HS  'A'                                  11:03.64  
     1) Fortin, Corinne 12              2) Pereira, Ashley 10             
     3) Wordell, Katie 11               4) Saulenas, Alexandra 10         
 45 North Attleborough  'A'                            11:04.23  
     1) Chandran, Emily 09              2) Loughnane, Kathryn 09          
     3) Ducharme, Rachel 11             4) Blanchard, Elizabeth 11        
 46 Westwood  'A'                                      11:08.61  
     1) Campion, Alison 12              2) Simi, Andrea 10                
     3) Kitchen, Sam 10                 4) Pettit, Nicole 12              
 47 Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                    11:13.99  
     1) Hickey, Shannon 11              2) Leowald, Robin 11              
     3) Blelloch, Laura 09              4) McAuliffe, Jillian 09          
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 19-00  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             10 Newton North          19-01.00* 
  2 St Fleur, Bionca          10 Melrose               17-06.25  
  3 Stoyle, Becky             12 Pembroke              17-05.25  
  4 Tondre, Victoria          11 Canton                17-02.00  
  5 Savoie, Michelle          11 Milford               17-01.50  
  6 Wong, Kayla               11 Newton North         J17-01.50  
  7 Ready, Lauren             12 Lincoln-Sudbury       16-09.00  
  8 Genard, Nicole            11 Somerville            16-08.00  
  9 Darling, Melissa          11 Weymouth             J16-08.00  
 10 Morss, Therese            12 O. R. R.              16-05.50  
 11 Bishop, Eve               12 Andover               16-05.25  
 12 Weithofer, Julia          10 East Longmeadow       16-02.75  
 13 Baker, Dylan              12 Quabbin               16-02.00  
 14 Isidor, Melissa           10 New Bedford           16-00.50  
 15 Ren, Amy                  12 Newton North          15-11.50  
 16 Shea, Maddy               10 Walpole               15-11.00  
 17 Prior, Kayla              11 Newton North          15-10.50  
 17 Ezbery, Danielle          12 Bish Feehan           15-10.50  
 19 Fries, Randi              11 Acton-Boxboro         15-10.25  
 19 Fanciullo, Andrea         11 North Middlesex       15-10.25  
 21 Glover, Jillian           12 Weymouth              15-10.00  
 22 Noelte, Vanessa           11 Seekonk               15-09.25  
 23 Tucceri, Helen            12 Mt Alvernia           15-08.75  
 23 Krevosky, Ariele          11 Sutton                15-08.75  
 25 Perko, Margaret           11 Conc-Carlisle         15-06.00  
 25 Kent, Kristy              11 Oliver Ames           15-06.00  
 25 Scott, Shannoya           11 New Leader.           15-06.00  
 25 Parsons, Tess             11 Foxborough            15-06.00  
 29 Sheehan, Juliana          11 Milford               15-05.00  
 30 Clark, Emily              12 Nashoba Reg.          15-04.50  
 30 Owen, Shauna              10 Notre Dame (H)        15-04.50  
 32 O'Hara, Katie             12 Holyoke Cath          15-04.00  
 33 Stangas, Christina        11 Woburn                15-03.50  
 34 Bloznalis, Rachel         10 Nipmuc Reg.           15-03.25  
 35 Angiolillo, Brittany      12 North Reading         15-03.00  
 35 McMahon, Ali              12 East Longmeadow       15-03.00  
 37 Mbengam, Anna             11 Randolph              15-02.50  
 37 McDermott, Chayna         11 Milton                15-02.50  
 39 Patrolia, Meghan          11 Hingham               15-01.50  
 40 Schmidt, Audrey           12 Millbury              15-01.00  
 41 Surette, Rachel           12 Haverhill             15-00.50  
 42 Brearley, Lexie           12 Westford Acad         15-00.00  
 43 Ciolek, Alisha            12 Holyoke Cath          14-11.00  
 44 Lizek, Shauna             11 Lunenburg             14-10.75  
 44 Williams, Emily           11 Waltham               14-10.75  
 46 Daniel, Carly             11 Wellesley             14-10.50  
 46 Wombolt, Erin             11 Falmouth              14-10.50  
 48 Flores, Talia             11 Watertown             14-09.75  
 49 Catanzano, Tori           12 Central Cath          14-09.25  
 50 Walsh, Olivia             12 Milton                14-09.00  
 50 Miles, Victoria           12 Millbury              14-09.00  
 50 Pellegrini, Liz           11 Doherty               14-09.00  
 53 Brogioli, MaryGrace       12 Wareham               14-08.50  
 54 Lazaro, Kelsie            11 Somerset              14-08.25  
 55 Nameson, Rachel           10 Oliver Ames           14-06.00  
 56 Blakeney, Casey           11 Wachusett             14-05.50  
 56 Texeira, Diamond          09 New Leader.           14-05.50  
 58 Elinoff, Katelyn          10 Hingham               14-04.25  
 59 Montiero, Patricia        10 Brockton              14-03.50  
 60 Brown, Elizabeth          11 Hopkinton             13-10.00  
 61 Basile, Lauren            11 Watertown             13-07.50  
 62 Williamson, Laura         11 Wachusett             13-07.25  
 63 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine  12 Melrose               13-06.00  
 64 Broholm, Tessa            10 Wellesley             13-05.75  
 65 Carpenter, Simone         12 Dedham                13-00.00  
 66 Downing, Kerianne         10 Dedham                12-07.50  
 67 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    10 Brookline             12-06.75  
 68 Welch-Shull, Serina       10 Everett               11-07.00  
 69 Gagnon, Brianna           10 Central Cath          10-10.25  
 -- Catania, Meghan           11 Billerica                 FOUL  
 -- Belin, Terreyana          12 Attleboro                 FOUL  
 -- Abraham, Amanda           11 Nashoba Reg.              FOUL  
 -- Hanan, Rose               11 North Attleboro           FOUL  
 -- Spence, Darcy             11 Brookline                 FOUL  
 -- Steeves, Katie            11 Everett                   FOUL  
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 41-09.25  2/1/2009    Emmaline Berg, Holliston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Courtney        12 New Bedford           39-01.00  
  2 Duggan, Lauren            12 Norwood               37-01.75  
  3 Thornton, Adrienne        11 O'Bryant              37-01.00  
  4 Raczelowski, Emily        12 Westford Acad         36-11.00  
  5 Palmatier, Vickie         12 Holliston             36-02.75  
  6 Burke, Bailey             12 D-Y                   34-10.50  
  7 Daley, Laura              11 Oliver Ames           34-07.75  
  8 Moran, Kristina           12 Bish Fenwick          34-04.50  
  9 Linehan, Haley            12 Bish Feehan           33-11.25  
 10 Steadman, Ashley          12 Burlington            33-08.75  
 11 Fearing, Alexa            11 Marlborough           32-11.75  
 12 Jabour, Sarah             12 Brookline             32-11.00  
 13 Palma, Naloti             11 Westborough           32-09.50  
 14 Dupont, Andrea            10 Durfee                32-08.50  
 15 Donegan, Meg              12 Central Cath          32-08.25  
 15 Nwankwo, Chidimma         12 Canton                32-08.25  
 15 Boebel, Marina            11 Bedford               32-08.25  
 15 Ivil, Rachel              12 Weymouth              32-08.25  
 19 Conway, Alma              12 Attleboro             32-07.75  
 20 Catalucci, Gena           11 Wachusett             32-07.25  
 21 Jacintho, Lisetta         11 Tewksbury             32-06.00  
 22 Levesque, Janelle         11 Chelmsford            32-05.50  
 23 Davis, Brianna            11 Cambridge R&L         32-03.25  
 24 Duffy, Jess               11 Wakefield             32-02.75  
 25 Gilcoine, Nicole          10 Rockland              32-01.00  
 26 Carson, Hanna             11 Natick                32-00.00  
 27 Bray, Elizabeth           11 Wakefield             31-09.50  
 27 Okaka, Yvonne             12 Shrewsbury            31-09.50  
 27 LeClair, Julie            11 Coyle & Cassidy       31-09.50  
 30 Bazille, Ahsaki           12 Oliver Ames           31-08.00  
 30 Shea, Kelsey              10 Shrewsbury            31-08.00  
 32 Bond, Stephanie           12 Silver Lake           31-06.50  
 33 Nyholm, Karolyn           11 Conc-Carlisle         31-05.25  
 34 Reynolds, Sarah           12 Tewksbury             31-04.00  
 35 Mulrooney, Kaylin         11 Somerset              31-01.50  
 36 Mullen, Terry             12 Needham               31-00.25  
 37 MacDonald, Melissa        12 Bridge-Rayn           31-00.00  
 38 Alyssa, Flaherty          12 Millbury              30-10.25  
 39 Zabala, Pamela            10 Peabody               30-08.00  
 40 Kobelski, Cassandra       10 Andover               30-06.25  
 41 magaw, rachelle           11 Westford Acad         30-06.00  
 42 Garvin, Carson            12 Danvers               30-05.50  
 42 White, Stephanie          11 Billerica             30-05.50  
 44 Hallahan, Kim             11 North Attleboro       30-04.50  
 45 MacRae, Ryan              10 Andover               30-03.50  
 46 Basile, Julia             09 Arlington Cath        30-03.25  
 47 Parent, Stephanie         11 Bish Feehan           30-00.75  
 48 David, Natalie            11 Somerville            29-11.50  
 49 Campbell, Siana           10 Milford               29-10.75  
 49 Rotman, Julia             12 Sharon                29-10.75  
 51 Barnett, Sarah            10 Bridge-Rayn           29-08.50  
 52 Tremblay, Michaela        12 Central Cath          29-08.25  
 53 Danielson, Victoria       12 Seekonk               29-07.75  
 54 Gonsalves, Sierra         11 Silver Lake           29-07.00  
 55 Bare, Alexandra           12 O. R. R.              29-06.00  
 56 Souhail, Leila            12 Woburn                29-05.50  
 57 Fullam, Sabrina           12 Andover               29-02.00  
 58 Journet, Kaitlin          12 D-Y                   29-01.25  
 59 Rudder, Emily             12 Lincoln-Sudbury       29-00.75  
 60 Amber, Craft              12 Hingham               29-00.25  
 61 Walsh, Jess               11 Oliver Ames           29-00.00  
 62 O'Sullivan, Sheila        10 Westwood              28-11.25  
 63 Coakley, Olivia           12 Bridge-Rayn           28-10.75  
 64 Tramonte, Alexandria      10 Franklin              28-09.75  
 65 Amazan, Nostia            10 Weymouth              28-09.25  
 65 Matovu, Matilda           12 Tewksbury             28-09.25  
 67 Sweeney, Megan            12 D-R                   28-08.25  
 68 Mount, Haley              12 Weymouth              28-06.50  
 69 Miller, Taylor            11 Shrewsbury            28-06.25  
 69 Chirco, Jackie            10 Hopkinton             28-06.25  
 71 Simonds, Liann            10 East Longmeadow       28-04.75  
 72 Rosario, Elizabeth        12 Methuen               27-04.75  
 73 Claflin, Caroline         12 Pembroke              27-03.50  
 74 English, Nicole           12 Arlington             27-03.25  
 75 Ferrara, Krystina         11 Melrose               26-10.00  
 76 Coppinger, Mackenzie      11 Lynn Classical        26-09.25  
 77 Knight, Jessica           12 Chelmsford            26-07.25  
 78 Kellard, Meghan           10 Danvers               26-02.75  
 79 Whitacker, Jackie         12 Acton-Boxboro         26-02.25  
 80 Sheehan, Katie            11 Norwell               26-02.00  
 80 Downing, Molly            11 Dedham                26-02.00  
 82 Muscato, Julie            12 Ashland               26-01.25  
 83 Alden, Grace              10 Foxborough            25-10.00  
 84 Adley, Sheridan           12 Lexington             25-08.00  
 84 Tilden, Amanda            12 O. R. R.              25-08.00  
 86 Irizarry, Katherine       12 Fitchburg             25-06.75  
 87 Bache, Sydney             12 Marian-Fram.          24-11.00  
 88 Bergeron, Kiley           12 Fitchburg             24-08.25  
 89 Bailey, Prudence          12 Nashoba Reg.          24-03.25  
 90 Brooks, Ashlee            10 New Leader.           23-09.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: *  5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonagh, Kristen         12 Mansfield              5-08.00  
  2 Cronin, Moira             12 Andover                5-06.00  
  3 Salley, Jessica           12 Andover                5-04.00  
  4 Cahill, Emily             10 Uxbridge               5-02.00  
  4 Collins, Amy              10 Wachusett              5-02.00  
  5 Craib, Savanna            10 Acton-Boxboro         J5-02.00  
  6 Ganley, Karla             11 Wellesley             J5-02.00  
  6 Diaby, Khadija            11 Dracut                J5-02.00  
  6 Hutchinson, Emily         12 Newton North          J5-02.00  
  9 Grigoli, Lucia            11 Newton North          J5-02.00  
 10 Laird, Haley              12 Algonquin             J5-02.00  
 11 Ritchie, Megan            11 Coyle & Cassidy       J5-02.00  
 12 Cutler, Meghan            12 Attleboro             J5-02.00  
 14 Coker, Hadlee             10 Falmouth               5-00.00  
 14 Kushner, Rita             09 Sharon                 5-00.00  
 14 Kestenberg, Nicole        11 Newton South           5-00.00  
 14 Cummings, Lily            09 Marblehead             5-00.00  
 14 Ren, Amy                  12 Newton North           5-00.00  
 14 Nichols, Michaela         11 Oliver Ames            5-00.00  
 14 Lynds, Jennifer           11 Hopkinton              5-00.00  
 14 Saccone, Ally             10 O. R. R.               5-00.00  
 14 Milburn, Kayla            11 Wakefield              5-00.00  
 14 Thomas, Rachel            12 Watertown              5-00.00  
 14 Perkins, Jacqui           12 Bridge-Rayn            5-00.00  
 14 Bowser, Brigid            11 Westborough            5-00.00  
 14 Beaulieu, Olivia          12 Milton                 5-00.00  
 14 Dreyer, Kaitlin           12 Ashland                5-00.00  
 14 Gagnon, Brianna           10 Central Cath           5-00.00  
 14 Sanz, Ali                 11 Central Cath           5-00.00  
 30 Leahy, Olyvia             11 New Bedford            4-10.00  
 30 Dempsey, Molly            10 Milton                 4-10.00  
 30 Kearns, Krystal           10 Natick                 4-10.00  
 30 Larkin, Maeve             10 Newton North           4-10.00  
 30 Kruse, Alexandra          10 Stoneham               4-10.00  
 30 Krevosky, Ariele          11 Sutton                 4-10.00  
 30 Gaughan, Bridget          11 Stoneham               4-10.00  
 30 Pearce, Kate              11 Weymouth               4-10.00  
 30 Steurer, Jen              10 Westborough            4-10.00  
 30 Pascucci, Adrienne        10 Northampton            4-10.00  
 30 Schwartz, Carolyn         09 North Quincy           4-10.00  
 30 Dillon, Kelly             10 Shrewsbury             4-10.00  
 30 Donohue, Megan            10 Reading                4-10.00  
 30 Rybacki, Kayla            12 East Longmeadow        4-10.00  
 30 Walls, Sashae             12 Everett                4-10.00  
 30 Turnbull, Caroline        10 Bromfield School       4-10.00  
 30 Mosolglo, Tori            12 King Philip            4-10.00  
 30 Croke, Caitlyn            11 King Philip            4-10.00  
 30 Gonsalves-Lam., Becca     11 Arlington Cath         4-10.00  
 30 Patrazza, Liane           11 Beverly                4-10.00  
 30 Mauro, Emily              10 Algonquin              4-10.00  
 30 Carroll, Joanna           12 Bridge-Rayn            4-10.00  
 30 Ryan, Ellie               12 Bish Feehan            4-10.00  
 30 Downey, Olivia            10 Melrose                4-10.00  
 30 Roland, Kelly             10 Marblehead             4-10.00  
 30 Sheehan, Juliana          11 Milford                4-10.00  
 30 MacDonald, Taylor         11 Melrose                4-10.00  
 30 Potter, Leah              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        4-10.00  
 -- King, Catherine           12 Wellesley                   NH  
 -- Tompkins, Leah            10 Northampton                 NH  
 -- Burk, Olivia              12 Lincoln-Sudbury             NH  
 -- Barrett, Nicole           10 Billerica                   NH  
 -- Tierney, Eileen           12 Wareham                     NH  
 -- Cantave, Neckea           09 Wellesley                   NH  
 -- Kimball, Jenn             10 Weymouth                    NH  
 -- Vanwagenen, Katrien       12 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Katugam, Kavya            10 Acton-Boxboro               NH  
 -- McDermott, Chayna         11 Milton                      NH  
 -- Peary, Kayla              10 Woburn                      NH  
 -- Ralph, Liz                11 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Denisco, Heather          11 Lynnfield                   NH  
 -- Foley, Erica              12 Gardner                     NH  
 -- Supple, Allison           10 Silver Lake                 NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Victoria      12 Plymouth Sou                NH  
 -- Nielsen, Amanda           11 Peabody                     NH  
 -- Everett, Rachel           11 Holliston                   NH  
 -- Lavina, Antonia           09 Melrose                     NH  
 -- Klapper, Meghan           10 Lincoln-Sudbury             NH  
 -- Medeiros, Alex            12 New Bedford                 NH  
 -- Roberts, Bianca           12 Durfee                      NH  
 -- Mui, Stephanie            12 Canton                      NH  




Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2011 02:58 PM
              2011 MSTCA Boys Invitational T & F Meet - 1/30/2011              
                 Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center-Boston                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
   Co-holder:    6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gondre, Phito             12 New Bedford               6.62q 13 
  2 Severino, Kelvin          11 Lawrence                  6.63q 17 
  3 Langes, Craig             12 Woburn                    6.64q  1 
  4 Louis, George             12 Beverly                   6.69q  3 
  5 Silva, Valerio            11 Woburn                    6.70q  9 
  6 Ojukwu, John              10 Nashoba Reg.              6.71q 21 
  7 Narcisse, Oliver          12 Swampscott                6.72q 13  6.712
  8 Schryver, Alex            12 Nashoba Reg.              6.72q  6  6.716
  9 Sevier, Cameron           12 Durfee                    6.74   1 
 10 Couitt, Stephen           12 Somerset                  6.78  22 
 11 Barnes, Darren            11 Cambridge R&L             6.79   7 
 12 Hamel, Keith              12 Dracut                    6.81  18 
 13 Soares, Matt              12 Dartmouth                 6.83  22 
 14 Stone, Jack               12 Hingham                   6.83   7 
 14 DeAndrade, Casey          11 East Bridgew              6.83   4 
 16 Arcari, Anthony           12 Tewksbury                 6.83  20 
 17 Pesaturo, Nick            12 St John's Prep            6.83  15 
 18 Powers, Matt              11 Natick                    6.83   8 
 19 Lee, Alex                 12 Walpole                   6.83   3 
 20 Kuffour, Patrick          12 Newton South              6.83   9 
 21 Gaye, Nate                11 Peabody                   6.84   1 
 22 Senat, Weldy Jean         12 D-Y                       6.85  21 
 23 Gustave, Fritz            11 Durfee                    6.85  10 
 24 Scali, Nicholas           12 Reading                   6.85  16 
 24 Callander, Justin         11 New Bedford               6.85   2 
 26 Rolim, Pedro              12 Somerville                6.86   4 
 27 Witkus, Alex              12 No. Attleboro             6.87  11 
 28 Kaba, Lyndon              11 Somerville                6.88  22 
 29 Pratt, Tyler              11 Bishop Stang              6.88   9 
 30 McGloin, Ryan             12 Needham                   6.89  17 
 31 Bernardo, Patrick         12 Tewksbury                 6.89  18 
 32 Mayhew, Alex              10 Haverhill                 6.90   4 
 33 Adegbe, Jesse             12 Concord-Carl              6.90  14 
 34 Quinnie, Josh             12 Attleboro                 6.91   8 
 35 Baum, Jeff                12 Shrewsbury                6.93  22 
 36 Simpson, Andre            12 Boston Latin              6.93   5 
 37 O'Neil, Gavin             12 St Peter-Marian           6.95  11 
 38 Foley, Nick               12 Walpole                   6.96   6 
 39 Paulina, Alex             12 Shrewsbury                6.97  14 
 40 Jeong, Alex               12 St John's-Shrew           6.98  18 
 41 Cherduville, Francois     12 Brockton                  6.98  12 
 42 Lambert, Brandon          10 No Middlesex              6.98  21 
 42 Guzman, Christian         11 Salem                     6.98   8 
 44 Vallellanes, Ariel        12 Amherst-Pelham            6.98  21 
 45 Frazier, Eddie            12 Burncoat                  6.98   3 
 45 O'Connell, Daniel         12 Oakmont Reg,              6.98   2 
 47 Montalvo, Efrain          11 St John's-Shrew           6.99  13 
 48 Miller, Caldwell          12 New Leadership            6.99   3 
 49 Aguiar, Matt              11 Gr. New Bedford           6.99   2 
 50 Masambra, Ronsard         12 Haverhill                 7.00   7 
 51 Abacherli, Dominic        11 Acton-Boxboro             7.00   6 
 52 Vaughn, Nick              12 Silver Lake               7.01  11 
 53 Willis, Akhiel            11 Acton-Boxboro             7.01  14 
 54 Donahue, Greg             11 Mansfield                 7.01  11 
 55 Verrette, Max             12 Andover                   7.02  20 
 56 West, Curtis              11 Catholic Mem.             7.02  11 
 57 Fischer, Christian        12 Arlington                 7.02  19 
 58 Chen, Kevin               10 Boston Latin              7.04  16 
 58 McDermott, Dan            11 Burlington                7.04  10 
 60 Petit, Charley            10 Norwell                   7.05   1 
 61 Altobello, Greg           11 Reading                   7.05   6 
 62 Briggs, Brian             12 B. C. High                7.05  12 
 63 Rudder, Avery             11 Lincoln-Sudbury           7.06  16 
 64 Musumarra, Trae           12 Central Cath              7.06  10 
 65 Kong, Norbert             10 B. C. High                7.06  18 
 66 Mangrum, Erik             11 Haverhill                 7.06  15 
 67 Fong, Davidson            11 Weymouth                  7.07  14 
 68 Burlinson, Shaun          12 St John's-Shrew           7.07   9 
 69 Dumas, Joey               11 St John's Prep            7.07   1 
 70 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua     12 Braintree                 7.07   3 
 71 Howard, Matt              11 Oliver Ames               7.08  15 
 72 Maniscalco, Joe           10 Chelmsford                7.08  22 
 73 Taylor, Jared             10 Falmouth                  7.08   6 
 74 Brutto, Tim               11 St Peter-Marian           7.09  22 
 75 Francis, Kyle             11 Dartmouth                 7.09   2 
 76 Menard, Byrce             12 Randolph                  7.09  21 
 77 Bennett, Dylan            12 No. Attleboro             7.09   5 
 78 Hamilton, Zachary         10 Algonquin                 7.09   2 
 79 Bowers, Matt              10 King Philip               7.09  11 
 80 Thay, Ryan                11 Westford Aca              7.09  20 
 81 Daniel, D'Amani           12 Framingham                7.09   3 
 81 Edwards, Brian            11 Marshfield                7.09  12 
 83 Adjei, Josh               12 Framingham                7.10   1 
 84 Couitt, Adam              09 Somerset                  7.10  15 
 85 Corum, Shaun              12 Billerica                 7.10  15 
 86 Henderson, Grant          12 Newton South              7.10  22 
 87 Williams, Justin          12 Medfield                  7.12  16 
 88 MA, Cody                  11 Lexington                 7.12  14 
 89 Kangos, Nick              11 Duxbury                   7.12   5 
 90 D'Amore, Brian            10 Medfield                  7.12  13 
 91 Hines, David              11 Boston Latin              7.13   1 
 92 Consolo, Anthony          10 Lowell                    7.13   6 
 93 Nere, Vladimir            12 Sharon                    7.14  21 
 94 Jackman, Pat              10 Stoughton                 7.14  14 
 95 Blonder, Zachary          10 Swampscott                7.14   5 
 96 Kuras, Andrew             11 Mansfield                 7.15  20 
 97 Alper, Trevor             12 Holliston                 7.15  15 
 98 Nicholls, Wes             11 No. Attleboro             7.16  16 
 99 Likins, Dominik           12 Northampton               7.16   9 
 99 Homere, Ronald            11 Weymouth                  7.16   7 
101 Panarese, Brian           12 Everett                   7.16  17 
102 Capomaccio, Mike          11 Methuen                   7.17   4 
103 Hebert, Alonzo            12 New Bedford               7.17  19 
104 Harris, Jared             10 Attleboro                 7.18   6 
105 Paige-Alexander, Juwan    09 Somerville                7.18  12 
106 Maxner, Nick              11 Wachusett                 7.18  19 
107 Murphy, Joshua            10 East Bridgew              7.18   9 
108 Smith, Matt               12 Bish Feehan               7.18  15 
109 Menninger, Nate           11 Newton North              7.19  10 
109 Williamson, Carlton       11 Oliver Ames               7.19  19 
111 Colon, Devin              11 Revere                    7.19   8 
112 Neville, Malcolm          12 Foxborough                7.19   2 
113 Brown, Harry              10 Beverly                   7.20   7 
113 McCreath, O'Shane         11 Malden                    7.20   8 
115 Peraner, Reed             11 Westford Aca              7.20  20 
116 Canzanello, Alex          12 Melrose                   7.21  17 
117 May, John                 12 Foxborough                7.21   3 
118 Sameski, Thomas           10 Franklin                  7.22   7 
119 Alley, Matt               12 Milford                   7.22  17 
120 Sullivan, Brennan         11 Xaverian                  7.22   8 
121 McKinley, Shane           10 Melrose                   7.22   5 
122 Cius, Garvin              11 Malden                    7.23  16 
123 Walsh, Cam                12 Central Cath              7.23   4 
123 Minoche, Johnson          11 Cambridge R&L             7.23  13 
125 Saydee, Ben               11 Doherty                   7.23  16 
126 Beal, Kiernan             11 Norwell                   7.23   5 
127 Griffith, Geeovontie      11 Cathedral-Boston          7.24  18 
128 Rogers, Tyler             12 Coyle & Cassidy           7.24  16 
129 Paez, Senen               11 Bedford                   7.24  21 
130 Augustine, Nathaniel      10 East Bridgew              7.25   4 
131 Hoey, Colin               10 Lowell                    7.25  13 
132 Nagy, Tim                 12 Amherst-Pelham            7.26  12 
133 Slattery, Grant           09 Holliston                 7.26   3 
134 LaBranche, Jerry          12 Arch Williams             7.27   5 
135 Cataldo, Connor           12 Marblehead                7.27  11 
136 Allen, Kadeem             12 Wayland                   7.27  17 
137 Talawilie, Adu            11 Randolph                  7.28  17 
138 Richter, Ben              12 Bedford                   7.28  15 
139 Nystrom, Shaun            12 Oxford                    7.28  20 
140 Harper, Mike              12 Methuen                   7.29  14 
141 Santana, Rodrigo          11 Oliver Ames               7.30   8 
142 Sheehan, Riley            11 Norwell                   7.30  14 
143 Appiah, Julius            12 Doherty                   7.30   7 
144 Wiech, John               11 Franklin                  7.31   9 
145 Lee, You Gi               10 Newton South              7.31   8 
146 Guerrier, Eventz          10 Burlington                7.32  12 
147 Resatka, Kyle             12 Algonquin                 7.32  20 
148 Matheson, Liam            09 D-Y                       7.33  11 
149 Elorch, Amine             12 Malden                    7.33  18 
150 Bodemann, Chad            09 Westford Aca              7.35  12 
151 Guerrier, Christian       10 Billerica                 7.36   2 
152 Haywood, Will             11 Natick                    7.37  19 
153 Severino, Ruddy           09 Methuen                   7.37   9 
154 Gittens, Julien           10 Fitchburg                 7.39  10 
155 McNally, Ben              11 Nashoba Reg.              7.39  22 
156 Montero-Ford, Brian       11 Lawrence                  7.41  18 
157 D'Agostino, Nick          11 Peabody                   7.42   4 
158 Dompierre, Jacob          12 Fairhaven                 7.42  18 
159 Dunn, Nathan              10 Marshfield                7.43  12 
160 Braley, Doug              12 Fairhaven                 7.44  20 
161 Gothie, Alex              11 Nashoba Reg.              7.46  19 
162 Robar, Tyler              11 Fitchburg                 7.47   6 
163 Cowels, Mike              11 Melrose                   7.47  19 
164 Perry, Wycliffe           10 New Leadership            7.50  17 
165 Arsenault, Zack           11 Nashoba Reg.              7.50  13 
166 Brasili, Dimitri          10 Fitchburg                 7.50  13 
167 Matty, Thomas             12 Nashoba Reg.              7.56  21 
168 Jennings, Eli             09 Wilmington                7.64  10 
169 Doyle, Terrell            11 Newton North              7.84   7 
170 Fitzgerald, Ryan          10 Lowell                    7.98   2 
 -- Buskey, Brett             12 Blackstone-M                FS  19 
 -- Farnham, Cameron          10 Andover                     DQ  10  Did not finish in la
 -- Cauldwell, Ian            12 Mansfield                   DQ  10  Jewelry
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
   Co-holder:    6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Silva, Valerio            11 Woburn                    6.60   6.594
  2 Ojukwu, John              10 Nashoba Reg.              6.60   6.597
  3 Severino, Kelvin          11 Lawrence                  6.63   6.624
  4 Langes, Craig             12 Woburn                    6.63   6.629
  5 Gondre, Phito             12 New Bedford               6.66  
  6 Narcisse, Oliver          12 Swampscott                6.70  
  7 Schryver, Alex            12 Nashoba Reg.              6.71  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boursiquot, Greg          12 Stoughton                 7.59q 14 
  2 McDavitt, Connor          12 Wachusett                 7.87q 16 
  3 McGlauflin, Josh          12 Lowell                    7.98q  1 
  4 Hunter, Matt              12 Lexington                 8.00q 13 
  5 Shea, Evan                12 Acton-Boxboro             8.02q 12 
  6 Coffin, Chris             11 Blackstone-M              8.04q  2 
  7 McDaniels, Nick           12 Xaverian                  8.06q  8 
  8 Farlow, Peter             12 Needham                   8.07q 15 
  9 Son, Wil                  12 Reading                   8.09   9 
 10 Yoder, Sam                12 Bish Feehan               8.11   6 
 11 Kelly, Jermaine           11 Swampscott                8.12  13 
 12 Kirby, Richard            12 Tewksbury                 8.13  11 
 13 Vaughn, Jonathon          12 Canton                    8.15  12 
 14 Ferreira, Brian           11 Mansfield                 8.16  11 
 15 Culverhouse, Kainoa       12 Triton Reg.               8.16  10 
 16 Paslaski, Jackson         12 Walpole                   8.23  16 
 17 Raimo, Nolan              11 Marblehead                8.23  11 
 18 Magalhaes, Nick           12 Gardner                   8.25   3 
 19 O'Callaghan, Ronan        12 B. C. High                8.26   3 
 20 Wood, Brendan             11 Nipmuc Reg.               8.27  15 
 21 Cardarelli, Mike          12 Foxborough                8.30   1 
 22 Costa, Rodrigo            12 Woburn                    8.31  13 
 23 Culkin, Andrew            11 Natick                    8.32   3 
 24 Acacia, Jerry             12 Randolph                  8.33  12 
 25 Darmiento, Michael        11 Algonquin                 8.33  10 
 26 Grube, Zachary            11 Peabody                   8.33   3 
 27 Batty, Chris              12 Lexington                 8.36  10 
 28 Rapoza, Steven            12 Gr. New Bedford           8.36   4 
 29 Marvel-Coen, James        12 Medfield                  8.38   9 
 30 Canniff, Jon              12 Norwood                   8.39   9 
 31 Peralta, Xavier           12 Central Cath              8.41  13 
 32 Caroll, Thomas            11 Somerset                  8.42   5 
 33 Guerrier, Berngy          12 Brockton                  8.43   8 
 34 Lesieur, Zachary          12 Oxford                    8.45  10 
 35 Sharma, Ben               12 Lexington                 8.46   5 
 36 McCarthy, Connor          10 Walpole                   8.47   4 
 37 Wing, Jesse               11 Framingham                8.49  13 
 38 Ha, Tae                   11 St John's Prep            8.49   7 
 39 Conor, Justin             11 Wachusett                 8.50   4 
 40 Thomas, John              12 Somerville                8.52   9 
 41 Williams, Tyler           10 Malden                    8.52   7 
 41 Charles, Joshua           11 Catholic Mem.             8.52   2 
 43 Jean, Marshall            11 Arch Williams             8.53  15 
 44 Smith, Jake               12 Marblehead                8.55   4 
 45 Pratt, Ian                11 Bishop Stang              8.57  15 
 46 Connolly, Dan             12 Newton South              8.57   8 
 47 Hill, Mark                11 Sutton                    8.59  14 
 48 Carasco, Adonis           12 Westford Aca              8.60   9 
 49 Lasalle, Joe              11 Marshfield                8.61   1 
 50 Kullberg, Evan            12 Westborough               8.61  14 
 51 Murtagh, Conor            11 Walpole                   8.62   2 
 52 Kerikas, Tom              12 Canton                    8.63  16 
 53 Gildea, Sean              12 Reading                   8.63   6 
 54 Mclinden, Josh            12 Holliston                 8.63   6 
 55 Collins, Matt             12 Mansfield                 8.64  13 
 56 Ward, Billy               10 Bish Feehan               8.66   1 
 56 Moulton, Nathan           11 Plymouth Sou              8.66  10 
 58 Oteuchere, David          12 Braintree                 8.66   8 
 59 Lacombe, Evan             10 O. R. R.                  8.67   2 
 60 Maniscalco, Vinny         11 Chelmsford                8.67   3 
 61 O'Brien, Sean             12 Algonquin                 8.68   8 
 62 West, Ian                 11 Reading                   8.69   5 
 62 Jones, Adam               12 Triton Reg.               8.69   2 
 64 Rosenberg, Jake           12 Burlington                8.71  14 
 65 Richardson, Tristan       12 No. Attleboro             8.71   8 
 66 Patrican, James           12 Gloucester                8.72  16 
 67 Borseti, Frank            10 Andover                   8.74   1 
 68 Hachey, Patrick           11 East Bridgew              8.75   7 
 69 Hayes, Mike               11 St John's Prep            8.75  14 
 70 Teixeira, Jacob           12 Seekonk                   8.76   4 
 71 Bogacz, Zach              11 Dracut                    8.77   7 
 72 Charest, Dan              12 Franklin                  8.79   7 
 73 DeMarco, Kevin            12 No. Attleboro             8.79  14 
 74 Coulter, Dan              11 Bish Feehan               8.79   5 
 74 Hall, Rayon               12 Randolph                  8.79  10 
 76 Baltzell, Evan            12 Sutton                    8.82   7 
 77 Pierre-Canel, Rindal      09 Xaverian                  8.84  12 
 78 Solomon, David            12 B. C. High                8.85  11 
 79 Romanowics, David         11 O. R. R.                  8.88  11 
 80 Wilkins, Raymond          10 Lawrence                  8.89  16 
 81 Fofana, Nick              09 Newton North              8.90  15 
 82 Ferreira, Ted             12 Mansfield                 8.90   4 
 83 Fanikos, Tom              11 Melrose                   8.91   1 
 84 Fitzgerald, Spencer       12 Plymouth Sou              8.91   7 
 85 Blelloch, Nicholas        11 Oliver Ames               8.92   4 
 86 Jones, Brendan            12 Oliver Ames               8.94   6 
 87 McCue, Chad               12 Woburn                    8.95   3 
 88 Killilea, Billy           12 Melrose                   8.97   6 
 89 Monteiro, Stefan          12 Tewksbury                 8.99   6 
 90 LaFortune, Herby          12 Somerville                9.02  10 
 90 Terranova, Anthony        10 Central Cath              9.02   1 
 92 Gallant, Mark             12 Ipswich                   9.05  13 
 93 Mayer, Adam               12 Hudson                    9.06   5 
 94 Beauregard, Jason         11 Bishop Stang              9.09   5 
 95 Estrella, Xavier          11 Randolph                  9.15   9 
 96 Sarapas, Brian            12 King Philip               9.17   9 
 96 Harlow, Will              11 Hingham                   9.17   8 
 98 Ng, Nick                  10 Wayland                   9.18   5 
 99 Martinez, Benjamin        10 Peabody                   9.21  15 
100 Ouellette, Josh           12 Lowell                    9.22  13 
101 Herceg, Stefan            12 Tewksbury                 9.25  11 
102 Setters, Zachary          12 Somerset                  9.27   5 
103 Lici, Albion              12 Revere                    9.30   7 
104 Gichuhi, Geoffrey         12 Doherty                   9.38   3 
105 McNulty, Daniel           12 Algonquin                 9.39  12 
106 Vogel, Jason              10 Foxborough                9.56  14 
107 Smith, Nate               11 No Middlesex              9.73  15 
108 Chaput, Dean              11 Franklin                  9.77  15 
109 Garvey, Patrick           11 Haverhill                 9.85  12 
110 Tapia, Anthony            10 Methuen                  10.21   1 
111 Brown, Gilberto           11 Lowell                   10.72  10 
112 Erickson, Keith           12 Methuen                  10.97  11 
113 Geldmacher, Eric          11 O. R. R.                 11.64  12 
114 Perry, Wycliffe           10 New Leadership           12.05   3 
115 Dehullu, Alex             10 Central Cath             12.62  11 
 -- Krauss, Andrew            11 Holliston                   FS   6 
 -- Swift, Terriell           09 New Bedford                 DQ   2  Pushed Hurdle over
 -- Arsenault, Steven         12 Methuen                     DQ   9  Ran around hurdle
 -- Bennett, Xander           11 Sharon                      DQ  16 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boursiquot, Greg          12 Stoughton                 7.55  
  2 McDaniels, Nick           12 Xaverian                  7.73  
  3 Hunter, Matt              12 Lexington                 7.83  
  4 McGlauflin, Josh          12 Lowell                    7.85  
  5 Shea, Evan                12 Acton-Boxboro             7.96  
  6 Coffin, Chris             11 Blackstone-M              8.00  
  7 Farlow, Peter             12 Needham                   8.06  
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 35.04  2/6/2006    Dave Lint, Foxborough H.S.                  
Meet (Yards):   30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Charles           11 King Philip              35.61  28 
  2 Henry, Donovan            11 Catholic Mem.            35.97  26 
  3 Gannon, Steve             12 Mansfield                36.00  27 
  4 King, Nick                11 Mansfield                36.21  26 
  5 Penn, Isiaih              12 Newton North             36.24  27 
  6 Farnham, Patrick          12 Andover                  36.31  28 
  7 Browne, Bryan             11 St John's Prep           36.44  23 
  8 Walker, Clarence          11 Brockton                 36.46  27 
  9 Rolim, Andre              10 Somerville               36.55  28 
 10 Lewis Jr, Bo              11 Framingham               36.57  25 
 11 Raduazzo, Jon             12 Oliver Ames              36.57  24 
 12 Pullerits, Chris          12 Acton-Boxboro            36.60  28 
 13 Schryver, Alex            12 Nashoba Reg.             36.66  20 
 14 Powers, Matt              11 Natick                   36.94  25 
 15 Clements, Devon           12 Bishop Stang             36.98  25 
 16 Donahue, Brad             12 Central Cath             36.99  15 
 17 Persons, Kevin            11 Melrose                  37.01  17 
 18 Taylor, Matt              11 Bish Feehan              37.11  21 
 19 Robertson, Griffin        11 Mansfield                37.23  20 
 20 Colin, Xavier             12 Randolph                 37.24  26 
 21 Boswell, Ryan             12 Gr. New Bedford          37.28  22 
 22 Shibilia, Marc            12 Wilmington               37.28  21 
 23 Arons, Josh               12 Sharon                   37.35  16 
 24 Walsh, Kevin              10 Needham                  37.37  15 
 25 Kraft, Colin              10 Algonquin                37.37  16 
 26 Naughton, Chris           12 Braintree                37.40  24 
 27 Garcia, Robert            11 Lawrence                 37.45  25 
 28 Firth, Liam               12 Bish Feehan              37.46  22 
 29 Nosamiefan, Yosa          12 B. C. High               37.47  20 
 30 Talanian, Ryan            11 Marshfield               37.52  21 
 31 Norgaard, Mike            12 Bridge-Raynham           37.55  23 
 32 Johnson, Mike             12 Somerset                 37.56  24 
 33 Cayon, Troy               12 Andover                  37.56  27 
 34 Koenig, Anderson          11 Lincoln-Sudbury          37.57  28 
 35 Brown, Enrique            12 Durfee                   37.60  26 
 36 Sawula, Colin             11 Northampton              37.61  14 
 37 Federico, Robert          10 Reading                  37.69  19 
 38 Zuber, Zach               11 Haverhill                37.69  23 
 39 Donoghue, Dan             10 O. R. R.                 37.79  12 
 40 Williams, Ricky           12 New Bedford              37.80  25 
 41 Hill, Matt                11 Triton Reg.              37.82  17 
 42 Lucken, Ryan              10 Newton North             37.83  26 
 43 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus   12 Murdock                  37.85  27 
 44 Lacroix, Eric             11 Methuen                  37.86  20 
 45 Barnes, Adam              12 Bish Feehan              37.88  23 
 46 Tassinari, Brett          11 Wakefield                37.88  18 
 47 Silva, Nick               11 Durfee                   37.97   4 
 48 Lumbert, Bill             10 Hingham                  37.99  21 
 49 Bransfield, Peter         12 Hopkinton                38.00  12 
 50 El Korchi, Youssef        11 Newton South             38.01  25 
 51 Horn, Kris                11 Pembroke                 38.02  23 
 52 O'Connell, Daniel         12 Oakmont Reg,             38.03   9 
 53 Cinelli, David            12 Cathedral-Boston         38.05  11 
 54 Jette, Alex               10 No. Attleboro            38.06  12 
 55 Chen, Edward              12 Somerville               38.06  19 
 56 Cabao-an, Lester          12 Foxborough               38.07  15 
 57 Beatty, Paul              09 Silver Lake              38.08  16 
 58 Barber, Matthew           12 Falmouth                 38.10   9 
 59 Allen, Jessie             11 Methuen                  38.14  18 
 60 Drane, Jerry              11 Uxbridge                 38.17   9 
 61 papapietro, scott         11 Lincoln-Sudbury          38.17  24 
 62 Glover, Daniel            11 Doherty                  38.18   5 
 63 Donahue, Connor           11 Franklin                 38.20  15 
 64 Daley, John               12 Lexington                38.21  15 
 65 Hazzard, Brian            12 Needham                  38.21  16 
 66 Navaro, Christian         11 Ashland                  38.24   7 
 67 Jarousky, Brandon         11 Attleboro                38.29  18 
 68 Fenlon, Matt              11 Central Cath             38.29  11 
 69 McKenney, Seamus          11 Westford Aca             38.30  21 
 70 Olson, Neal               12 Acton-Boxboro            38.33  24 
 71 Delacruz, John            11 Haverhill                38.34  22 
 72 Potochnik, Cary           11 Newton South             38.39  14 
 73 Renaud, Nick              11 Dracut                   38.42  19 
 74 Everett, Stefon           12 Lexington                38.48  16 
 75 Losanno, Bobby            11 Peabody                  38.50  22 
 76 Solis, Grant              11 Plymouth Sou             38.51  18 
 77 Guzman, Breny             11 Revere                   38.60  13 
 78 Shea, Spencer             11 Weston                   38.60  18 
 79 Ramos, Shan               10 Lowell                   38.62   2 
 80 Packs, Nicky              12 Weston                   38.62  12 
 81 Saydee, Charles           11 Doherty                  38.63   7 
 82 West, Brandan             12 St John's Prep           38.67  19 
 83 Cula, Flavio              12 Brockton                 38.67  24 
 84 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan     12 D-Y                      38.71  22 
 85 Brown, Alfred             12 D-Y                      38.73   1 
 86 Noel, R.J.                11 Lowell                   38.74  16 
 87 Tardy, Kris               11 Holyoke                  38.74  14 
 88 Pimental, Matt            12 Wareham                  38.75  10 
 89 Boisvert, Josh            12 Concord-Carl             38.76  11 
 90 Carty, Jermaine           12 Somerville               38.77  17 
 91 Jordan, Mike              11 Weymouth                 38.82  11 
 92 Teixeira, Jacob           12 Seekonk                  38.83  11 
 93 Pagliuca, Dana            10 Xaverian                 38.84  20 
 94 Wheeler, Jack             09 Xaverian                 38.95  19 
 95 Sevier, Will              12 Melrose                  39.00   1 
 95 Burke, Noah               09 St Peter-Marian          39.00  18 
 97 Oneil, Ryan               10 Acton-Boxboro            39.08  10 
 98 Kraft, Davis              10 Algonquin                39.08  10 
 99 Goldklang, Jake           12 Boston Latin             39.13   4 
100 Sanford, Devin            11 Holliston                39.13  12 
101 Clark, Elijah             11 Swampscott               39.13   8 
102 Kennedy, Jordan           12 Dracut                   39.15  10 
103 Knapton, Ian              12 O. R. R.                 39.16  12 
104 Anderson, Steven          11 Somerset                 39.17  21 
105 Pierce, Kenny             10 Beverly                  39.23   6 
106 Freedman, Jacob           11 Peabody                  39.23  14 
107 Naticchioni, Ryan         12 Silver Lake              39.25  14 
108 Pearson, Matt             12 Triton Reg.              39.27  15 
109 Molina, Derek             12 Lawrence                 39.27   9 
110 Sheridan, Andrew          12 Marshfield               39.28  20 
111 Sokol, Paul               11 Andover                  39.30  22 
112 Shepard, Tyler            12 Sharon                   39.33  13 
112 Wardrop, Connor           10 Franklin                 39.33   8 
114 Wallace, Jack             11 Lowell                   39.35  17 
115 Perez, Jean               12 Medford                  39.38  13 
116 Spivey, Gabriel           11 Concord-Carl             39.41   3 
117 Malonson, Sam             11 Westwood                 39.43   9 
118 Alper, Trevor             12 Holliston                39.43  10 
119 Chen, Sam                 10 Lincoln-Sudbury          39.45  13 
120 Felix, Roy                10 Tewksbury                39.45   1 
121 Vial, Devin               11 Dartmouth                39.46  13 
122 Madden, Andrew            12 Pembroke                 39.46  11 
123 Galvez, Fernando          11 St John's Prep           39.46   8 
124 Osborne, Doug             11 Hingham                  39.47  17 
125 Whitney, Skylar           11 No Middlesex             39.50   3 
126 Brown, Gilbert            12 Gloucester               39.54   8 
127 Canon, Jon                12 Barnstable               39.62  17 
128 Santos, Tyler             12 Westford Aca             39.62   5 
129 Kanaan, Faisal            11 Natick                   39.66   5 
130 Shulman-Reed, Ben         11 Northampton              39.68   7 
131 Duffy, Shane              10 Algonquin                39.75   5 
132 Nguyen, Anthony           09 Woburn                   39.80   7 
133 Snyder, Austin            10 Oliver Ames              39.80   3 
134 Rocheleau, Max            12 Murdock                  39.82   4 
135 McNulty, Rob              11 No. Attleboro            39.90  14 
136 Holland, James            12 Watertown                39.92  10 
137 Grooms, Justin            10 Woburn                   39.96   2 
138 Dempsey, Sean             11 Hopkinton                39.97   2 
139 Brown, Conlan             10 Amherst-Pelham           39.99  13 
140 Alvarez, Emilio           11 Watertown                40.00   5 
141 Baez, Angel               10 Methuen                  40.06   7 
142 Stafford, William         09 Pembroke                 40.08   3 
143 McClung, Declan           10 Swampscott               40.18   6 
144 Condon, Patrick           10 Dartmouth                40.19   5 
145 Ricciuti, Joe             11 Norwell                  40.23   6 
146 Hanley, Thomas            11 Westwood                 40.39   9 
147 Goorahlal, Garnette       10 No Middlesex             40.41   3 
148 Camilo, Botero            10 Doherty                  40.44   6 
149 Helley, Thomas            11 Durfee                   40.45   1 
150 Peterson, Ryan            11 No. Attleboro            40.50   6 
151 Brice, Ezra               10 Fitchburg                40.59   8 
152 Barber, Ryan              11 Coyle & Cassidy          40.62   8 
153 Schofield, Keegan         11 Dedham                   40.62   1 
154 Reardon, Mike             11 Peabody                  40.69   2 
155 Bohn, Brandon             10 Ashland                  40.96   6 
156 Welsby, Joseph            10 Nipmuc Reg.              41.04   4 
157 St. Preux, Jonathan       12 Dedham                   41.18   7 
158 Nelson, Marlon            11 Cathedral-Boston         41.80   2 
159 Cronin, Michael           11 Attleboro                41.89   2 
 -- McAdams, Mike             11 Woburn                      FS  19 
 -- Coy, Jibrail              12 Concord-Carl               DNF  23 
 -- Primo, Zach               10 Revere                      DQ   1  Broke in early
 -- Urena, Eddison            09 Lawrence                    DQ   4  Broke in early
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:20.28  2/4/2001    Said Ahmed, English H.S.-Boston           
Meet (Yards):   1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S. 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cruikshank, Jair          11 Nashoba Reg.           1:22.06  14 
  2 Brekka, Patrick           12 Quabbin                1:22.89  13 
  3 Reed, Jake                12 No Middlesex           1:23.06  14 
  4 Blaides, David            12 Concord-Carl           1:23.21  14 
  5 Galasso, Mike             12 St John's Prep         1:23.81  14 
  6 Horstman, Jon             12 South Hadley           1:24.71  14 
  7 Jagelsky, Alex            12 Wachusett              1:24.81  13 
  8 Downs, Nate               12 Wilmington             1:24.98  12 
  9 Kinnare, Kieran           12 Ipswich                1:25.05  10 
 10 Lima, David               12 Everett                1:25.14  13 
 11 Durkee, Alex              12 Acton-Boxboro          1:25.15  12 
 12 Knapp, Brian              12 Andover                1:25.18  14 
 13 Tiger, Mike               12 O. R. R.               1:25.39   8 
 14 Hutchinson, Zach          12 Hopkinton              1:25.55  12 
 15 Ventura, Juan             12 Lawrence               1:25.66  11 
 16 Ballenthin, Thomas        12 Lexington              1:25.73   9 
 17 Goehring, Joshua          12 Haverhill              1:25.91  10 
 18 Feshbach-Meriney, Nathan  12 Concord-Carl           1:25.93  11 
 19 Delaney, Kevin            12 Hudson                 1:26.01  11 
 20 Madan, Shawn              12 Coyle & Cassidy        1:26.10  10 
 21 Clervil, Woodrick         12 Cambridge R&L          1:26.21  13 
 22 Ronan, Mike               12 Hopkinton              1:26.26  13 
 23 Richardson, James         12 Xaverian               1:26.30   9 
 24 Becker, Matthew           11 Nipmuc Reg.            1:26.31  10 
 24 Frechette-McCall, Hayden  11 Wachusett              1:26.31   9 
 26 Duquette, Dan             11 No. Attleboro          1:26.51  10 
 27 Johnson, Shawn            12 Gr. New Bedford        1:26.52  10 
 28 George, Marc              11 Marian-Fram.           1:26.61  11 
 29 Kasirye, Gideon           11 Burlington             1:26.64  10 
 30 Jackson, William          12 Brookline              1:26.66  11 
 31 Fitzpatrick, Mike         11 Revere                 1:26.72   9 
 32 Schirripa, Peter          12 Lexington              1:26.74  10 
 33 Rojas, Joel               12 Brockton               1:26.77  12 
 34 Snow, Zack                12 Holliston              1:26.90   7 
 35 Reed, Armani              11 Randolph               1:27.15   8 
 36 Bahou, Jonathan           12 Lowell                 1:27.17  13 
 37 Johnson, Andrew           11 Hopkinton              1:27.19  11 
 38 Ingham, Nick              11 Peabody                1:27.30   9 
 39 Copley, Mackenzie         12 Oliver Ames            1:27.35   8 
 40 Deung, Sam                12 Durfee                 1:27.60   7 
 41 Somes, Nate               11 Mansfield              1:27.65  10 
 42 Huber, Cameron            11 Canton                 1:27.82  12 
 43 Murphy, Kirk              12 Bishop Stang           1:27.84   9 
 44 Bashaw, Ben               11 Triton Reg.            1:28.13  10 
 45 Imperillo, Nick           11 Chelmsford             1:28.23   6 
 46 Dias, Randy               10 New Bedford            1:28.26   8 
 47 Wilson, Gavin             10 Woburn                 1:28.27   7 
 48 Matthews, Robert          11 Shrewsbury             1:28.30   7 
 49 Donnelly, Ryan            12 Nashoba Reg.           1:28.46   4 
 50 Mayo, Sam                 11 Wachusett              1:28.55   8 
 51 Roy Liquori, Gabe         11 B. C. High             1:28.60   9 
 52 Lupica, Jake              12 Westwood               1:28.68   8 
 53 May, Connor               12 St John's Prep         1:28.71   6 
 54 Dutton, Trevor            12 Burlington             1:28.76   8 
 55 Rice, Andrew              12 Sutton                 1:28.80   5 
 56 Kariuki, Franco           12 Weymouth               1:28.81   6 
 57 Gugger, Brian             12 Tewksbury              1:28.81   7 
 58 Paddock, Dylan            10 St John's-Shrew        1:28.83   6 
 59 Roy, Luke                 11 Bourne                 1:28.92   4 
 60 Lewis, Arthur             12 Medfield               1:29.15   7 
 61 Cooper, David             12 Woburn                 1:29.16   5 
 62 Mileski, Ryan             10 Ashland                1:29.18   5 
 63 Rockwood, Bryan           11 Walpole                1:29.21   7 
 64 Malcolm, Andre            12 Cambridge R&L          1:29.24   8 
 65 Reilly, Tyler             12 Needham                1:29.55   5 
 66 Dalton-Hoffman, Tom       11 Doherty                1:29.58   8 
 67 Hay, Ian                  10 Boston Latin           1:29.60   5 
 68 staples, sean             11 Norwell                1:29.65   5 
 69 O'Connell, Danny          10 Central Cath           1:30.06   3 
 70 Gray, Asher               11 Lincoln-Sudbury        1:30.10   7 
 71 Fajanzylber, Jesse        10 Brookline              1:30.13   5 
 72 Drover, Thomas            10 Peabody                1:30.13   6 
 73 McGoven, David            11 Algonquin              1:30.16   9 
 74 Driscoll, Donovan         12 Bish Feehan            1:30.20   3 
 75 Worth, Greg               12 Marblehead             1:30.22   4 
 76 Herlihy, Will             12 Marblehead             1:30.24   9 
 77 Gorecki, Ethan            12 Murdock                1:30.30   5 
 78 McCabe, Max               09 Westwood               1:30.36   6 
 79 Weber, John               12 Wilmington             1:30.39   3 
 80 Parsons, Nicholas         12 Tewksbury              1:30.40   2 
 81 Bilsky, John              11 Central Cath           1:30.49   3 
 82 Stack, Jared              12 Pembroke               1:30.50   6 
 83 Mason, Chris              12 Swampscott             1:30.54   4 
 84 Connelly, Ryan            12 Boston Latin           1:30.76   6 
 85 Silvia, Colton            10 D-R                    1:30.82   6 
 86 Giffels, Kevin            11 Mansfield              1:30.83   3 
 87 Miller, Jeff              11 D-R                    1:30.83   7 
 88 Scribner, Danny           11 Sharon                 1:30.91   4 
 89 O'Sullivan, Patrick       11 Andover                1:30.98   4 
 90 Schwartz, Ryan            11 Dracut                 1:31.00   7 
 91 Escalante, Edgar          12 Lawrence               1:31.02   3 
 92 Tuplin, Trevor            11 Weymouth               1:31.02   4 
 93 Marcantonio, Rob          10 Xaverian               1:31.11   2 
 94 Farah, Rich               12 Norwood                1:31.12   2 
 95 Keyes, Bennett            09 Wayland                1:31.21   4 
 96 Tino, Craig               12 Tewksbury              1:31.35   5 
 97 Russo, Peter              12 Westford Aca           1:31.38   6 
 98 Fenuccio, Jacob           12 St John's-Shrew        1:31.53   5 
 99 Zampi, Matt               11 Walpole                1:31.79   2 
100 Roberts, Nick             09 King Philip            1:31.82   2 
101 Martinez, Brandon         11 Framingham             1:32.03   3 
102 Barry, Pat                10 Wilmington             1:32.12   2 
103 Bambrick, Mike            09 Plym. North            1:32.12   4 
104 Nardiello, Matthew        11 Swampscott             1:32.15   4 
105 George, Tyros             12 Gardner                1:32.31   2 
106 Blouin, Kyle              10 Murdock                1:32.57   3 
107 Grover, Miles             12 Boston Latin           1:32.62   2 
108 White, Thomas             12 Somerset               1:32.95   9 
109 Greenhalge, Zack          12 No. Attleboro          1:33.15   1 
110 Guidry, Xavier            12 Doherty                1:33.37   8 
111 Branagan, Alex            12 D-R                    1:33.58   2 
112 White, Trevor             12 Marian-Fram.           1:33.76   1 
113 Richards, Tyler           09 Lowell                 1:33.99   1 
114 Kreig, Jack               12 Westford Aca           1:34.29   2 
115 Morgello, Ryan            12 Marlborough            1:34.57   1 
116 Harris, Jordan            11 Murdock                1:34.71   3 
117 McDonald, David           10 Westwood               1:35.04   1 
118 Allain, Chace             12 Dartmouth              1:35.54   3 
119 Dolan, Matt               11 Lowell                 1:36.04   1 
120 Claffey, Cam              11 King Philip            1:37.38   1 
121 Charette, Kyle            12 Methuen                1:37.84   1 
122 Tavares, Carlos           12 Lawrence               1:38.10   1 
123 Daiepour, Moe             10 Algonquin              1:38.45   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:27.80  2/1/2009    Omar Abdi, Charlestown                    
Meet (Yards):   2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lampron, Josh             11 Mansfield              2:29.77  
  2 Murray, John              12 Shrewsbury             2:31.77  
  3 Lichtman, Ezra            12 Newton North           2:32.25  
  4 Hubbard, Joel             11 Marshfield             2:33.36  
  5 Owen, Curt                12 Acton-Boxboro          2:33.50  
  6 Looney, Billy             12 Bish Feehan            2:33.69  
  7 Giardina, Mike            12 Lowell                 2:33.80  
  8 Porter, Brad              12 Reading                2:34.90  
  9 Vercollone, Joe           11 Pembroke               2:35.19  
 10 Braz, Evan                12 Peabody                2:35.33  
 11 Sullivan, Alexander       11 Northampton            2:36.00  
 12 Coppinger, Patrick        10 Lowell                 2:36.12  
 13 Cooney, Ryan              11 Andover                2:36.59  
 14 Newman, Dylan             11 B. C. High             2:36.76  
 15 Fierimonte, Anthony       12 Algonquin              2:37.04  
 16 Mohamed, Yusuf            11 Malden                 2:37.36  
 17 Bray, Greg                12 Duxbury                2:37.74  
 18 Zawalich, Dan             12 St John's-Shrew        2:38.29  
 19 Keefe, Justin             11 Newton North           2:38.65  
 20 Gorham, Sean              11 Oliver Ames            2:38.94  
 21 Foley, Colin              12 Tewksbury              2:39.09  
 22 Lester, Ben               12 Medfield               2:39.31  
 23 McNaughton, Michael       11 Haverhill              2:40.22  
 24 Sciuto, Nick              10 Westford Aca           2:41.19  
 25 Russell, Clayton          12 Lincoln-Sudbury        2:41.69  
 26 Bolick, Timothy           10 Hopkinton              2:41.74  
 27 Keough, Patrick           12 Malden                 2:42.10  
 28 Smith, Jimmy              12 Silver Lake            2:42.35  
 29 Arsenault, Scott          10 Billerica              2:43.10  
 30 Regan, Dave               11 Sandwich               2:43.16  
 31 Hanifin, Ryan             12 B. C. High             2:43.16  
 32 Scchlefer, Charlie        11 Andover                2:43.38  
 33 Clark, Conor              11 Methuen                2:43.42  
 34 Moody, Ben                12 Holliston              2:43.71  
 35 Forgo, Carl               11 Acton-Boxboro          2:43.72  
 36 Bannon, Zach              12 Walpole                2:43.77  
 37 Parece, Stephen           11 Franklin               2:43.86  
 38 Connolly, Steven          12 Weymouth               2:43.92  
 39 Murphy, Sean              11 Central Cath           2:43.99  
 40 Enos, Ty                  09 D-R                    2:44.15  
 41 McLaughlin, Connor        11 Weymouth               2:44.22  
 42 Andrews, Brenton          12 Quabbin                2:44.29  
 43 McDowell, Johnny          12 Hudson                 2:44.29  
 44 Moschella, Rich           11 Bish Feehan            2:44.40  
 45 Abate, Amanual            12 Lexington              2:44.69  
 46 Polich, Zach              12 Westborough            2:44.72  
 47 Lueders, Ben              11 Needham                2:44.82  
 48 Lemire, Brendan           12 Acton-Boxboro          2:44.90  
 49 Brown, Ryan               12 Seekonk                2:45.13  
 50 Quinerly, D'Andre         12 Durfee                 2:45.36  
 51 Cunningham, Pat           10 Pembroke               2:45.65  
 52 May, Bernard              11 Silver Lake            2:45.87  
 53 Osowski, Adam             12 Mansfield              2:45.93  
 54 Touchette, Jon            12 St John's Prep         2:45.98  
 55 Ivanov, Yuriy             12 Dartmouth              2:46.01  
 56 Adair, Jeffery            11 Doherty                2:46.30  
 57 Franke, Kevin             11 Hopkinton              2:46.36  
 58 Mahoney, Brian            12 Boston Latin           2:46.37  
 59 Maloney, Connor           12 Weston                 2:46.86  
 60 Griffin, Jake             12 Billerica              2:46.94  
 61 Litteral, Kyle            10 Dracut                 2:46.94  
 62 Newcomb, Andrew           12 Andover                2:47.22  
 63 Murphy, Joe               12 Attleboro              2:47.27  
 63 LaMarre, robert           12 Pembroke               2:47.27  
 65 Hyszczak, Dan             12 St John's Prep         2:47.73  
 66 Steinbach, Mark           10 Burlington             2:47.94  
 67 Crowley, Dylan            10 Woburn                 2:48.10  
 68 Vogel, Jeff               11 Bish Feehan            2:48.25  
 69 Dykes, Josh               12 Norwood                2:48.26  
 70 Zentz, Tyler              10 East Bridgew           2:48.41  
 71 Malchik, Caleb            12 Concord-Carl           2:48.67  
 72 Giordano, Nicholas        10 Hopkinton              2:48.79  
 73 McCallum, Kevin           11 Hingham                2:48.79  
 74 Hafley, Mark              12 Seekonk                2:49.50  
 75 Baxter, Zach              12 Wayland                2:49.81  
 76 McLaughlin, Brendan       12 Marshfield             2:49.81  
 77 Stroup, Nyrel             10 Durfee                 2:50.01  
 78 Wians, Dave               12 Walpole                2:50.06  
 79 Schoaf, Craig             11 Coyle & Cassidy        2:50.51  
 80 Okerman, Jeff             12 Needham                2:50.57  
 81 Morrill, Tim              12 Randolph               2:50.72  
 82 Cubelli, Dan              12 Norwood                2:51.03  
 83 Gillespie, Nick           12 North Quincy           2:51.05  
 84 Doherty, Daniel           12 Woburn                 2:51.32  
 85 Foley, Connor             12 Foxborough             2:51.77  
 86 Gjino, Vaske              12 Doherty                2:51.79  
 87 Goudie, Philip            11 St John's Prep         2:52.26  
 88 Clark, Joe                11 St John's-Shrew        2:52.66  
 89 Watson, Caleb             11 No. Attleboro          2:53.50  
 90 Murphy, Dana              12 Sandwich               2:53.53  
 91 Brown, Tim                12 Lowell                 2:54.33  
 92 Emack-Bazelais, Niko      10 Cambridge R&L          2:54.87  
 93 Burleigh, Duncan          10 Hingham                2:54.92  
 94 Conley, Chris             11 Walpole                2:55.23  
 95 Barerra, Mario            12 Lawrence               2:55.37  
 96 Stuart, Justice           11 Lincoln-Sudbury        2:55.44  
 97 Kelleher, Michael         09 No. Attleboro          2:56.73  
 98 D'Adamo, Alan             12 No. Attleboro          3:01.88  
 99 Dejesus, Jason            12 Lawrence               3:04.42  
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:17.52  2/6/2005    Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Simon           12 Andover                4:21.94  
  2 Zawalich, Dan             12 St John's-Shrew        4:22.23  
  3 Thomas, Kevin             11 Marshfield             4:23.96  
  4 Taranto, David            11 Burlington             4:25.62  
  5 Gallagher, Wesley         11 Pembroke               4:25.78  
  6 Ossoff, Will              12 Andover                4:27.47  
  7 Massey, Robert            11 Chelmsford             4:27.70  
  8 Adams, Brendan            12 Pembroke               4:28.21  
  9 Donovan, Padraic          12 Lowell                 4:29.08  
 10 Hood, Andrew              11 Franklin               4:29.60  
 11 Kronauer, Nickolas        11 Bromfield School       4:29.95  
 12 Adams, Nathaniel          10 Lexington              4:30.09  
 13 Dourdeville, Dana         12 O. R. R.               4:30.33  
 14 Gordon, Dan               12 Plym. North            4:30.55  
 15 Davis, Chaz               11 Grafton                4:31.19  
 16 Groleau, Ben              11 Framingham             4:31.90  
 17 McConville, Mike          11 Hingham                4:32.64  
 18 Baker, Brett              12 Wayland                4:33.17  
 19 Creedon, Mike             12 Medfield               4:33.42  
 20 Mantia, John              12 Coyle & Cassidy        4:33.43  
 21 Cruz, Luis                12 Lawrence               4:33.48  
 22 O'Leary, Nick             12 No. Attleboro          4:33.92  
 23 Ganshirt, Zach            11 Walpole                4:34.43  
 24 Kelley, Cam               12 Methuen                4:34.82  
 25 Archambault, Cody         12 Seekonk                4:34.98  
 26 Sullivan, James           11 Acton-Boxboro          4:35.40  
 27 Gromer, Alex              12 Concord-Carl           4:35.86  
 28 Muldoon, Dennis           11 Catholic Mem.          4:36.04  
 29 Medeiros, Jake            12 D-R                    4:36.04  
 30 Allen, David              11 Sandwich               4:36.23  
 31 Coates-Finke, Sam         11 Northampton            4:37.78  
 32 Traester, James           11 Amherst-Pelham         4:37.98  
 33 Ryan, John                12 Westford Aca           4:38.20  
 34 Donlon, Joey              12 Arlington Cath.        4:38.38  
 35 Harrington, Bill          12 Bish Fenwick           4:38.40  
 36 Coffman, Charles          12 B. C. High             4:38.51  
 37 Weersinghe, Tharindu      11 Brookline              4:38.94  
 38 Terenzi, Andrew           12 Malden                 4:39.17  
 39 Vilela, Chris             12 Oliver Ames            4:39.36  
 40 Terenzoni, Keane          12 Peabody                4:39.58  
 41 Dunn, Wes                 11 Gloucester             4:39.81  
 42 Pratt, Henry              12 Marblehead             4:40.68  
 43 Kelly, Connor             12 Attleboro              4:40.74  
 44 Rousakis, Jake            12 Woburn                 4:41.39  
 45 Skelly, Mike              11 No Middlesex           4:41.61  
 46 Whitty, Chris             11 Durfee                 4:41.72  
 47 Hardy, Greg               12 Barnstable             4:41.74  
 48 Picklus, Tanner           10 East Bridgew           4:42.31  
 49 D'Agostino, Nick          12 Boston Latin           4:42.33  
 50 Dennigan, Liam            12 Norwell                4:42.35  
 51 Welch, Cook               12 Concord-Carl           4:42.48  
 52 Katzeff, Michael          12 Brookline              4:42.68  
 53 D'Amato, T.J.             11 Peabody                4:43.04  
 54 Marcotte, Thomas          12 Bish Feehan            4:43.08  
 55 Barrasso, Tom             11 Cambridge R&L          4:43.52  
 56 O'Donaghue, Paul          11 Franklin               4:44.44  
 57 McGuiness, Russell        12 Somerset               4:44.63  
 58 O'Brien, Kevin            12 Bish Feehan            4:44.76  
 59 Crowley, Alex             10 St John's-Shrew        4:45.00  
 60 Sullivan, Kyle            10 Woburn                 4:45.36  
 61 Suslovic, Will            11 Cambridge R&L          4:45.39  
 62 Morse, Ben                12 Gardner                4:45.48  
 63 Lapsley, Jack             12 Plym. North            4:45.57  
 64 Deignan, Tim              12 Belmont                4:45.83  
 65 Habib, Connor             12 Central Cath           4:45.87  
 66 Duquette, Rhys            10 Holyoke                4:46.07  
 67 Maurais, Paul             09 Hopedale               4:46.10  
 68 Kivior, Chris             11 Hopedale               4:46.22  
 69 Doherty, Nick             12 Quabbin                4:46.65  
 70 Alpert, Daniel            09 Needham                4:46.75  
 71 Davis, Brandon            12 Fitchburg              4:46.79  
 72 Tautiva, Michael          09 Marshfield             4:47.19  
 73 Goncalves, Andrew         11 New Bedford            4:47.26  
 74 Hunter, Harrison          12 Northampton            4:47.28  
 75 Tagen, Kyle               12 Oliver Ames            4:47.83  
 76 Abraham, Johnny           09 Lowell                 4:48.38  
 77 Tonelli, Colin            11 Xaverian               4:48.52  
 78 Halas, Steve              10 Wilmington             4:48.57  
 79 Cioe, Mathew              12 Mansfield              4:48.92  
 80 Nee, Sean                 11 D-Y                    4:49.09  
 81 Hammond, Garret           12 Haverhill              4:49.82  
 82 Cox, Tim                  10 Acton-Boxboro          4:50.31  
 83 Schultz, Joey             10 Billerica              4:50.32  
 84 McLaughlin, Bobby         10 Westwood               4:50.67  
 85 Hartmann, Nick            11 Swampscott             4:51.01  
 86 Mysliwiec, Andy           12 Holliston              4:51.59  
 87 Bittermann, Noah          11 Marblehead             4:51.69  
 88 Quint, Mike               11 Lincoln-Sudbury        4:52.43  
 89 Connors, Dave             12 Walpole                4:52.70  
 90 Crome, Marlon             12 Stoughton              4:52.88  
 91 Archambault, Jesse        09 Seekonk                4:53.26  
 92 Green, John               12 North Quincy           4:53.65  
 93 Thomas, Cory              10 Tewksbury              4:54.64  
 94 Hebert, Brian             11 Danvers                4:54.93  
 95 Vargas, Bryan             11 Lawrence               4:54.98  
 96 Eskeci, Kevin             11 Watertown              4:55.77  
 97 Swider, David             11 Wilmington             4:57.17  
 98 Cabral, Antonio           12 Durfee                 4:57.46  
 99 Boyd, Brendan             12 Needham                4:57.86  
100 Barnes, Matt              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        4:59.79  
101 Contois, Tim              11 St John's Prep         5:01.12  
102 Bradley, George           10 No. Attleboro          5:02.46  
103 Barnatchez, Keith         09 D-Y                    5:04.82  
104 Raymond, Perry            11 Lynn Classic           5:16.56  
105 Gangi, Josh               11 Methuen                5:16.64  
 -- Bourne, Brian             10 Medford                     DQ   Broke in early
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Shayne           12 Mansfield              9:22.28  
  2 Halpin, Ben               12 St John's Prep         9:28.30  
  3 Sisay, Chernet            11 Brookline              9:29.02  
  4 Christensen, Nick         11 Peabody                9:40.08  
  5 Kelley, Ryan              12 Pembroke               9:40.57  
  6 Kinnare, Kieran           12 Ipswich                9:41.36  
  7 Perry, Mark               11 Brookline              9:46.81  
  8 Ranti, Dan                12 Newton North           9:50.95  
  9 Connolly, Justin          11 Walpole                9:50.99  
 10 Lutz, Ian                 12 Northampton            9:52.58  
 11 Robertson, Brendan        11 Westborough            9:52.90  
 12 Sampson, Christian        12 Brookline              9:54.79  
 13 Calcagno, Drew            12 B. C. High             9:58.46  
 14 Angell, Jason             11 Duxbury                9:59.48  
 15 Andujar, Alex             11 Lowell                10:00.47  
 16 White, Kyle               12 Billerica             10:00.71  
 17 Shanky, Samuel            10 Northampton           10:01.48  
 18 Daley, Conor              11 Lincoln-Sudbury       10:01.69  
 19 McCarthy, Nathan          11 Lowell                10:02.33  
 20 Harrigan, Jarrett         12 St John's Prep        10:04.37  
 21 Granfield, Evan           10 Bish Feehan           10:05.54  
 22 Reseska, Evan             12 Holliston             10:05.87  
 23 Maldari, Michael          10 Andover               10:05.94  
 24 Williams, Christopher     10 Shrewsbury            10:06.40  
 25 O'Leary, Ian              10 B. C. High            10:06.48  
 26 O'Connor, Sean            12 Needham               10:07.04  
 27 Gendron, Mike             11 Lowell                10:07.21  
 28 Hansen, Ryan              12 Silver Lake           10:07.25  
 29 Herzig, Matt              10 Weston                10:07.43  
 30 McDonald-Meteer, Daniel   10 Arlington             10:08.09  
 31 Moran, Ryan               12 Pembroke              10:10.09  
 32 Scharen, Logan            12 Westborough           10:10.32  
 33 Wood, Mike                11 Bish Feehan           10:11.05  
 34 Cannata, Evan             12 Norwell               10:11.50  
 35 Ross, Jarret              11 No Middlesex          10:13.15  
 36 Perloff, David            12 Burlington            10:13.21  
 37 Maida, Angelo             12 Bish Fenwick          10:13.38  
 37 Hale, Peter               10 Swampscott            10:13.38  
 39 Delaney, Travis           12 Silver Lake           10:13.46  
 40 Higson, Max               09 Chelmsford            10:13.85  
 41 Negus, Mitch              11 Mansfield             10:13.85  
 42 Reynolds, Matthew         12 Dracut                10:15.40  
 43 McKeogh, Brendan          12 St John's-Shrew       10:16.88  
 44 Amaral, Brian             10 Tewksbury             10:17.40  
 45 Gupta, Saksham            12 Acton-Boxboro         10:17.43  
 46 Toll, Ellis               11 Bromfield School      10:17.56  
 47 Quitadamo, Bryan          12 Auburn                10:18.12  
 48 Sears, Zach               12 Wilmington            10:19.72  
 49 Larrimer, Nathan          12 Seekonk               10:19.78  
 50 Freeman, David            11 Weston                10:19.98  
 51 Sternstein, Evan          11 Brookline             10:20.54  
 52 Gidley, Adam              11 Central Cath          10:20.57  
 53 Horahan, Keon             11 Tewksbury             10:21.92  
 54 Clayton, Robert           12 Algonquin             10:22.46  
 55 Doran, Matt               10 Hopedale              10:23.41  
 56 Loughlin, Cam             11 Triton Reg.           10:24.08  
 57 Siddique, Bashir          11 Acton-Boxboro         10:24.42  
 58 Gilligan, Brian           10 Framingham            10:24.51  
 59 Curley, Mike              11 No. Attleboro         10:25.24  
 60 Green, Nick               11 Stoughton             10:25.78  
 61 Gaj, Evan                 11 Andover               10:28.36  
 62 Tinsley, Matt             11 Wachusett             10:29.21  
 63 Driscoll, Brendan         12 Hopkinton             10:29.46  
 64 Parsons, Lucas            11 Methuen               10:29.63  
 65 Bova, Patrick             12 Wachusett             10:30.27  
 66 Devin, Luke               11 Westwood              10:30.56  
 67 Maurais, Aaron            11 Hopedale              10:30.60  
 68 Merrill, Colin            10 D-Y                   10:31.20  
 69 Gannett, Paul             11 Sandwich              10:32.46  
 70 Hoye, Colin               12 D-R                   10:35.00  
 71 Gonser, Owen              09 King Philip           10:37.99  
 72 Tedescucci, Anthony       11 Peabody               10:40.15  
 73 McGee, Mike               12 Westford Aca          10:48.33  
 74 Joachim, Zachary          09 Lincoln-Sudbury       10:48.75  
 75 Brady, Tyler              12 Woburn                10:48.96  
 76 Saleeba, Mason            12 D-R                   10:50.62  
 77 Fullerton, Ethan          11 Attleboro             10:54.59  
 78 St. Cyr, Derick           12 Hudson                10:56.10  
 79 Soule, Forrest            11 No. Attleboro         11:06.81  
 80 Bonilla, Ernesto          11 Revere                11:08.57  
 81 McKeon, Mike              11 Woburn                11:21.43  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 7-00.50  2/1/2009    Corey Thomas, BC High                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staley, Nick              12 B. C. High             6-05.00  
  2 Yoder, Sam                12 Bish Feehan           J6-05.00  
  3 Richardson, Tristan       12 No. Attleboro          6-03.00  
  4 Quinnie, Josh             12 Attleboro             J6-03.00  
  5 Corkum, Jeffery           11 Hopkinton             J6-03.00  
  5 Grube, Zachary            11 Peabody               J6-03.00  
  7 Carasco, Adonis           12 Westford Aca          J6-03.00  
  7 Morrow, Pat               12 Andover               J6-03.00  
  9 Jones, Adam               12 Triton Reg.            6-01.00  
 10 Cutler, Kevin             11 Attleboro             J6-01.00  
 11 Ferreira, Brian           11 Mansfield             J6-01.00  
 12 Rapoza, Steven            12 Gr. New Bedford       J6-01.00  
 13 Stelline, Jake            11 Triton Reg.            5-11.00  
 13 Brown, Gilberto           11 Lowell                 5-11.00  
 13 Cruz, Adrian              11 New Bedford            5-11.00  
 13 Wood, Brendan             11 Nipmuc Reg.            5-11.00  
 13 Sidney, Matt              12 Canton                 5-11.00  
 13 Malone, Ryan              12 Catholic Mem.          5-11.00  
 19 Hill, Mark                11 Sutton                J5-11.00  
 20 Daniels, Juwan            12 Holyoke               J5-11.00  
 21 El Korchi, Youssef        11 Newton South          J5-11.00  
 22 Grossmith, Tom            12 Foxborough            J5-11.00  
 22 Couitt, Adam              09 Somerset              J5-11.00  
 24 Boughter, Chris           12 Canton                J5-11.00  
 25 Robinson, Deklan          11 St John's Prep         5-09.00  
 25 Hayes, Mike               11 St John's Prep         5-09.00  
 25 Baltzell, Evan            12 Sutton                 5-09.00  
 25 Billy, Graves             12 Marblehead             5-09.00  
 25 Nicholls, Wes             11 No. Attleboro          5-09.00  
 25 Brizard, Kevin            11 Brockton               5-09.00  
 25 Shea, Evan                12 Acton-Boxboro          5-09.00  
 25 Fofana, Nick              09 Newton North           5-09.00  
 33 Romanowics, David         11 O. R. R.              J5-09.00  
 33 Boursiquot, Greg          12 Stoughton             J5-09.00  
 33 Resatka, Kyle             12 Algonquin             J5-09.00  
 33 Thomas, John              12 Somerville            J5-09.00  
 33 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua     12 Braintree             J5-09.00  
 33 Salvucci, Nick            11 Burlington            J5-09.00  
 33 Pullerits, Chris          12 Acton-Boxboro         J5-09.00  
 40 Killilea, Billy           12 Melrose               J5-09.00  
 40 Ingham, Nick              11 Peabody               J5-09.00  
 40 Ross, Dan                 12 Foxborough            J5-09.00  
 40 Robinson, Noah            11 Doherty               J5-09.00  
 40 Devlin, Jake              11 Framingham            J5-09.00  
 40 Bonetti, Robert           11 Burlington            J5-09.00  
 40 Gichuhi, Geoffrey         12 Doherty               J5-09.00  
 40 Deblasio, Marc            12 King Philip           J5-09.00  
 40 Finch, Evan               12 Lexington             J5-09.00  
 -- Monteiro, Stefan          12 Tewksbury                   NH  
 -- McAdams, Mike             11 Woburn                      NH  
 -- Pierre-Canel, Rindal      09 Xaverian                    NH  
 -- Couitt, Stephen           12 Somerset                    NH  
 -- Herceg, Stefan            12 Tewksbury                   NH  
 -- Crome, Marlon             12 Stoughton                   NH  
 -- Zawalich, T               11 St John's-Shrew             NH  
 -- Romines, Chris            11 Xaverian                    NH  
 -- Morrill, Tim              12 Randolph                    NH  
 -- Maguire, Denis            12 Duxbury                     NH  
 -- Patrican, James           12 Gloucester                  NH  
 -- Dunmore, Jordan           11 Durfee                      NH  
 -- McDowell, Chris           10 Hingham                     NH  
 -- Castellanos, Patric       12 Holliston                   NH  
 -- Garvey, Patrick           11 Haverhill                   NH  
 -- Dehullu, Alex             10 Central Cath                NH  
 -- Peralta, Xavier           12 Central Cath                NH  
 -- Guerrier, Christian       10 Billerica                   NH  
 -- Flis, Colby               11 Dedham                      NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Andrew         11 Coyle & Cassidy             NH  
 -- Farlow, Peter             12 Needham                     NH  
 -- Hart, Tylor               12 Newton North                NH  
 -- Raimo, Nolan              11 Marblehead                  NH  
 -- Faust, Nate               10 Oliver Ames                 NH  
 -- Sawula, Colin             11 Northampton                 NH  
 -- McCarthy, Tyler           11 Lincoln-Sudbury             NH  
 -- McGinty, Mitchell         11 Lincoln-Sudbury             NH  
 -- Finch, Dan                10 Lexington                   NH  
 -- Greaney, Patrick          12 Mansfield                   NH  
 -- Donahue, Greg             11 Mansfield                   NH  
 
Event 9  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langes, Craig             12 Woburn                22-03.00  
  2 Brayboy, Aidid               Snowden - Boston      21-08.50  
  3 Senat, Weldy Jean         12 D-Y                   21-07.25  
  4 Nosamiefan, Yosa          12 B. C. High            21-04.00  
  5 Williams, Ricky           12 New Bedford           21-03.50  
  6 Gondre, Phito             12 New Bedford           21-01.00  
  7 Guerrier, Berngy          12 Brockton              20-11.75  
  8 O'Neil, Gavin             12 St Peter-Marian       20-10.25  
  9 Charter, Anthony          12 Quabbin               20-10.00  
 10 Darrow, Kyle              10 Xaverian              20-09.00  
 11 Yoder, Sam                12 Bish Feehan           20-05.50  
 12 Greaney, Patrick          12 Mansfield             20-02.25  
 13 Acacia, Jerry             12 Randolph              20-00.75  
 14 Boris, Connor             11 Plym. North           19-11.50  
 14 Raimo, Nolan              11 Marblehead            19-11.50  
 16 Hill, Mark                11 Sutton                19-11.25  
 17 Pesaturo, Nick            12 St John's Prep        19-10.00  
 17 Frazier, Eddie            12 Burncoat              19-10.00  
 19 Louis, George             12 Beverly               19-09.50  
 20 Raduazzo, Jon             12 Oliver Ames           19-08.50  
 21 LaFortune, Herby          12 Somerville            19-08.25  
 22 Talanian, Ryan            11 Marshfield            19-08.00  
 22 Quinlivan, Mike           12 St John's-Shrew       19-08.00  
 24 Horn, Kris                11 Pembroke              19-07.50  
 25 Hart, Tylor               12 Newton North          19-07.00  
 26 Stone, Jack               12 Hingham               19-04.75  
 27 Brown, Gilberto           11 Lowell                19-04.50  
 28 Bogacz, Zach              11 Dracut                19-04.00  
 28 Muzembe, Takunda          11 Burlington            19-04.00  
 30 Webster, Ryan             11 Hopkinton             19-03.75  
 31 Melkonian, Mike           12 St Peter-Marian       19-03.00  
 32 Moura, Christopher        10 D-R                   19-02.25  
 33 Miller, Caldwell          12 New Leadership        19-02.00  
 33 Kirby, Richard            12 Tewksbury             19-02.00  
 33 Shytle, Craig             10 Weston                19-02.00  
 36 Scali, Nicholas           12 Reading               19-01.75  
 37 Zhou, Henry               10 Acton-Boxboro         19-01.50  
 38 Firth, Liam               12 Bish Feehan           19-00.50  
 38 Hunter, Matt              12 Lexington             19-00.50  
 40 Federico, Robert          10 Reading               19-00.00  
 41 Walsh, Cam                12 Central Cath          18-11.00  
 41 Gallant, Mark             12 Ipswich               18-11.00  
 43 Anderson, Steven          11 Somerset              18-10.50  
 43 Shibilia, Marc            12 Wilmington            18-10.50  
 43 Jarousky, Brandon         11 Attleboro             18-10.50  
 46 Claude, Patrick           12 Stoughton             18-10.00  
 47 Flis, Colby               11 Dedham                18-09.50  
 47 Pagliuca, Dana            10 Xaverian              18-09.50  
 49 Franson, Peder            11 Triton Reg.           18-09.25  
 50 Vial, Devin               11 Dartmouth             18-08.50  
 51 Canniff, Jon              12 Norwood               18-08.25  
 51 Yuan, Riley               12 Acton-Boxboro         18-08.25  
 51 Barnes, Darren            11 Cambridge R&L         18-08.25  
 51 Hazzard, Brian            12 Needham               18-08.25  
 55 Solis, Grant              11 Plymouth Sou          18-08.00  
 55 Pratt, Ian                11 Bishop Stang          18-08.00  
 57 Downs, Nate               12 Wilmington            18-07.50  
 58 Castro, Jorge             11 Weston                18-07.25  
 59 McNulty, Rob              11 No. Attleboro         18-07.00  
 60 Gentile, Nick             11 Andover               18-06.50  
 60 Collins, Matt             12 Mansfield             18-06.50  
 62 Cabao-an, Lester          12 Foxborough            18-05.50  
 63 O'Brien, Tim              11 East Bridgew          18-05.00  
 64 Kuffour, Patrick          12 Newton South          18-02.50  
 65 Clements, Devon           12 Bishop Stang          18-02.00  
 66 Kasperowski, Jacob        11 Cambridge R&L         18-00.00  
 67 Rogers, Tyler             12 Coyle & Cassidy       17-11.00  
 68 Lasalle, Joe              11 Marshfield            17-09.00  
 69 Daniels, Juwan            12 Holyoke               17-07.50  
 70 St. Preux, Jonathan       12 Dedham                17-06.50  
 71 Jette, Alex               10 No. Attleboro         17-06.00  
 71 McGlauflin, Josh          12 Lowell                17-06.00  
 73 Cius, Garvin              11 Malden                17-05.00  
 73 Fenlon, Matt              11 Central Cath          17-05.00  
 75 Miller, Jeff              11 D-R                   17-04.50  
 76 Silva, Valerio            11 Woburn                17-02.00  
 77 Herceg, Stefan            12 Tewksbury             17-01.00  
 77 McDermott, Conner         11 East Bridgew          17-01.00  
 79 Copley, Mackenzie         12 Oliver Ames           16-10.50  
 80 Be Tek, Eyong             11 Malden                16-05.00  
 81 Jean, Marshall            11 Arch Williams         16-03.00  
 82 LaBranche, Jerry          12 Arch Williams         13-08.50  
 -- Callander, Justin         11 New Bedford               FOUL  
 -- Alkins, Jeffrey           12 Newton South              FOUL  
 -- Whatley, Aaron-Jordan     12 D-Y                       FOUL  
 -- Menard, Byrce             12 Randolph                  FOUL  
 -- Harris, Jared             10 Attleboro                 FOUL  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayanja, Swardick         11 Newton North          53-06.75  
  2 Caouette, Don             12 Attleboro             53-00.50  
  3 Dupont, Tresley           12 Durfee                51-02.50  
  4 Lusas, Cody               12 Melrose               50-06.25  
  5 Hoffman, Joe              12 Burlington            50-04.50  
  6 Nardone, Zach             12 Bish Fenwick          50-01.25  
  7 Knox, Stephen             12 Lynnfield             49-06.00  
  8 LaClair, Zach             12 No. Attleboro         49-02.50  
  9 McMackin, Tim             11 Bish Feehan           48-11.00  
 10 Cormier, Dan              12 Methuen               48-04.50  
 11 Sheehan, Scott            12 St John's Prep        48-01.25  
 12 Lavoie, Christian         12 O. R. R.              47-08.75  
 13 Mazyck, Zach              12 Wachusett             46-11.25  
 14 Enos, Sean                12 St John's Prep        46-07.25  
 15 Conboy, Kevin             12 Central Cath          46-05.50  
 15 Beckwith, Eric            10 No. Attleboro         46-05.50  
 17 Chisholm, Cameron         11 Holliston             46-03.25  
 18 Jones, CJ                 10 Fitchburg             45-04.75  
 19 Fournier, Shawn           12 Central Cath          45-04.25  
 20 Cabrera, Christian        10 Durfee                44-02.75  
 21 Hoey, Colin               10 Lowell                44-00.50  
 21 DiMascio, Paul            12 Bish Feehan           44-00.50  
 23 Giannouloudis, Billy      12 Mansfield             43-11.75  
 24 Marotta, Nick             12 Peabody               43-11.25  
 25 Omoreggie, Danny          12 Lynn Classic          43-11.00  
 26 Bolduc, Tyler             12 Methuen               43-09.75  
 27 Guang, Young              11 Newton North          43-08.25  
 28 Sullivan, Brian           11 Hingham               43-06.50  
 29 Nathan, Parris            12 Randolph              43-03.00  
 30 Goodwin-Boyd, Sam         12 Northampton           43-02.50  
 30 Latour, John              11 Amherst-Pelham        43-02.50  
 32 Ladd, Andrew              12 Andover               43-01.50  
 33 Rega, Matt                11 B. C. High            43-00.75  
 34 Sugrue, Daniel            12 Tewksbury             43-00.00  
 35 Robitaille, Nate          10 Seekonk               42-11.75  
 36 McMillan, Doug            12 Walpole               42-07.25  
 36 Adams, Jeremy             11 Algonquin             42-07.25  
 38 Puleo, John               12 Mansfield             42-06.25  
 39 Stohlman, Billy           12 Watertown             42-03.50  
 40 Brito, Edwin              12 Lawrence              42-03.00  
 41 Donovan, Ryan             12 Newton North          42-02.75  
 42 LaBonte, Kennan           12 Nashoba Reg.          42-02.25  
 42 Gargano, Billy            12 Bish Feehan           42-02.25  
 44 Feole, Derek              12 Methuen               42-02.00  
 45 Otchere, Mario            11 Wachusett             42-01.50  
 46 Burrows, Dan              10 Haverhill             42-01.25  
 47 Whitham 11, Leslie        10 Newton North          42-00.00  
 48 Rubio, Raul               11 Lowell                41-11.75  
 49 White, Tyler              11 Bourne                41-10.25  
 50 Porper, Andrew            12 Gloucester            41-09.75  
 51 Tassone, Jordan           11 B. C. High            41-09.25  
 52 Flaherty, Brendan         12 Woburn                41-07.50  
 53 Manson, Joseph            10 Danvers               41-06.25  
 54 Blase, Nico               11 Burlington            41-05.00  
 55 Menninger, Nate           11 Newton North          41-03.50  
 56 Licata, Vito              11 Revere                41-01.50  
 57 Gregory, Teddy            12 Mansfield             40-02.50  
 58 Alves, Brandon            11 Stoughton             40-01.00  
 59 Gray, John                12 Holyoke               40-00.50  
 60 Nuzzulo, Matt             12 Andover               39-09.25  
 61 Dowe, Dexter              12 Everett               39-07.00  
 62 Moore, Felix              12 Lawrence              39-05.50  
 63 Mazzeo, Anthony           12 Chelmsford            39-05.00  
 64 Butraville, Smeedhley     12 Malden                39-03.00  
 65 Frazier, Eddie            12 Burncoat              39-02.25  
 66 Anger, Ryan               11 St John's-Shrew       39-01.75  
 67 Costa, Nicholas           12 D-R                   39-00.50  
 68 Jennings, Eli             09 Wilmington            38-11.00  
 68 Musumarra, Trae           12 Central Cath          38-11.00  
 70 Kinsherf, Billy           12 Marian-Fram.          38-09.00  
 71 Bonney, Garrett           12 Lincoln-Sudbury       38-07.75  
 72 Robertshaw, Zack          12 B. C. High            38-05.50  
 73 Davidson, Trey            11 Durfee                38-02.25  
 74 Saariaho, Ben             12 No. Attleboro         37-04.75  
 75 Shea, Kevin               12 Shrewsbury            37-03.50  
 76 Rubino, Sean              10 Falmouth              37-00.75  
 77 Acosta, Derrick           12 Tewksbury             36-08.00  
 78 Enos, Chris               12 St John's Prep        36-06.75  
 79 Johns, Chris              12 Foxborough            35-06.00  
 80 Joe, Andrew               10 Hopedale              34-09.50  
 -- Hall, Rayon               12 Randolph                  FOUL  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:31.50  1/31/2010   Andover HS, Andover                       
                         M Vetere, C McConnell, K Stevens, A Osberne       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woburn HS  'A'                                      1:32.63  10  132.624
     1) Silva, Valerio 11               2) McAdams, Mike 11               
     3) Costa, Rodrigo 12               4) Langes, Craig 12               
  2 New Bedford HS  'A'                                 1:32.63  11  1:32.629
     1) Gondre, Phito 12                2) Jerome, Derek 12               
     3) Callander, Justin 11            4) Williams, Ricky 12             
  3 Newton North HS  'A'                                1:32.80  11 
     1) Clark, Ben 12                   2) Doyle, Terrell 11              
     3) Lucken, Ryan 10                 4) Penn, Isiaih 12                
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:32.85  11 
     1) Severino, Kelvin 11             2) Zorilla, Jean 12               
     3) Molina, Derek 12                4) Garcia, Robert 11              
  5 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:33.18   9 
     1) Brown, Enrique 12               2) Sevier, Cameron 12             
     3) Silva, Nick 11                  4) Gustave, Fritz 11              
  6 Newton South HS  'A'                                1:34.20   8 
     1) Lopci, Marini 10                2) Henderson, Grant 12            
     3) Kuffour, Patrick 12             4) El Korchi, Youssef 11          
  7 Greater New Bedford RVT  'A'                        1:34.61   9 
     1) Rapoza, Steven 12               2) Aguiar, Matt 11                
     3) Rivera, Jesus 11                4) Boswell, Ryan 12               
  8 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                  1:34.88   9 
     1) Pratt, Ian 11                   2) Custadio, Eric 12              
     3) Pratt, Tyler 11                 4) Clements, Devon 12             
  9 Andover HS  'A'                                     1:35.04  11 
     1) Farnham, Patrick 12             2) Cayon, Troy 12                 
     3) Carrington, Adam 12             4) Organisciak, Coleman 09        
 10 St John's Prep - Danvers  'A'                       1:35.74  11 
     1) West, Brandan 12                2) Browne, Bryan 11               
     3) Pesaturo, Nick 12               4) Dumas, Joey 11                 
 11 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  1:35.78   8 
     1) Brimely, Connor 10              2) Jaquint, Andrew 12             
     3) Maniscalco, Joe 10              4) Maniscalco, Vinny 11           
 12 Mansfield HS  'A'                                   1:36.17  11 
     1) Donahue, Greg 11                2) Cauldwell, Ian 12              
     3) Kuras, Andrew 11                4) Greaney, Patrick 12            
 13 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:36.26   9 
     1) Barnes, Darren 11               2) Kasperowski, Jacob 11          
     3) Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame 11         4) Minoche, Johnson 11            
 14 St. John's HS-Shrewsbury  'A'                       1:36.42   6 
     1) Burlinson, Shaun 12             2) Montalvo, Efrain 11            
     3) O'Connor, Brendan 12            4) Wilson, Sean 11                
 15 Dartmouth HS  'A'                                   1:36.56   9 
     1) Soares, Matt 12                 2) Lang, Tim 12                   
     3) Loranger, Mitchell 10           4) Francis, Kyle 11               
 16 Sharon HS  'A'                                      1:36.60   7 
     1) Arons, Josh 12                  2) Nere, Vladimir 12              
     3) Shepard, Tyler 12               4) Bennett, Xander 11             
 17 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:36.71   3 
     1) Bennett, Dylan 12               2) Witkus, Alex 12                
     3) Jette, Alex 10                  4) McNulty, Rob 11                
 18 Attleboro HS  'A'                                   1:36.78   7 
     1) Jarousky, Brandon 11            2) Harris, Jared 10               
     3) Cronin, Michael 11              4) Quinnie, Josh 12               
 19 Haverhill HS  'A'                                   1:36.84   5 
     1) Mangrum, Erik 11                2) Delacruz, John 11              
     3) Zuber, Zach 11                  4) Mayhew, Alex 10                
 20 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                        1:36.86   7 
     1) Chen, Sam 10                    2) santangelo, nick 10            
     3) Russell, Clayton 12             4) Koenig, Anderson 11            
 21 Catholic Memorial- W. Roxbury  'A'                  1:36.88   8 
     1) Henry, Donovan 11               2) Charles, Joshua 11             
     3) Dermant, David 11               4) MacDonald, Todd 10             
 22 Peabody Veterns HS  'A'                             1:37.02   5 
     1) Gaye, Nate 11                   2) Losanno, Bobby 11              
     3) Freedman, Jacob 11              4) Vittini, Ramses 12             
 23 Somerset HS  'A'                                    1:37.14   1 
     1) Couitt, Adam 09                 2) Setters, Zachary 12            
     3) Caroll, Thomas 11               4) Couitt, Stephen 12             
 24 North Middlesex Reg.- Townsend  'A'                 1:37.20   4 
     1) Lambert, Brandon 10             2) Goorahlal, Garnette 10         
     3) Reed, Jake 12                   4) Smith, Nate 11                 
 25 Dracut HS  'A'                                      1:37.34   8 
     1) Kennedy, Jordan 12              2) Renaud, Nick 11                
     3) Bogacz, Zach 11                 4) Hamel, Keith 12                
 26 St Peter-Marian HS - Worecter  'A'                  1:37.40   8 
     1) Burke, Noah 09                  2) Melkonian, Mike 12             
     3) Brutto, Tim 11                  4) O'Neil, Gavin 12               
 27 Canton HS  'A'                                      1:37.48   1 
     1) Vaughn, Jonathon 12             2) Sidney, Matt 12                
     3) Boughter, Chris 12              4) Nwankwo, Obi 11                
 28 Randolph HS  'A'                                    1:37.59  10 
     1) Acacia, Jerry 12                2) Colin, Xavier 12               
     3) Mason, Nick 12                  4) Menard, Byrce 12               
 29 Somerville HS  'A'                                  1:37.62   6 
     1) Rolim, Pedro 12                 2) Kaba, Lyndon 11                
     3) Hairston, Devon 11              4) Paige-Alexander, Juwan 09      
 30 East Bridgewater  'A'                               1:37.64   9 
     1) DeAndrade, Casey 11             2) O'Brien, Tim 11                
     3) McDermott, Conner 11            4) Sears, Brian 12                
 31 Brockton HS  'A'                                    1:37.75  10 
     1) Cherduville, Francois 12        2) Stewart, JaJaun 12             
     3) Cula, Fabio 12                  4) Offley, Trevon 12              
 32 Methuen HS  'A'                                     1:38.08   5 
     1) Allen, Jessie 11                2) Baez, Angel 10                 
     3) Capomaccio, Mike 11             4) Harper, Mike 12                
 33 Swampscott HS  'A'                                  1:38.08   6 
     1) Narcisse, Oliver 12             2) Mason, Chris 12                
     3) Kelly, Jermaine 11              4) Nardiello, Matthew 11          
 34 Franklin HS  'A'                                    1:38.23   5 
     1) Wardrop, Connor 10              2) Sameski, Thomas 10             
     3) Finemore, Kyle 10               4) Donahue, Connor 11             
 35 Xaverian Brothers HS-Westwood  'A'                  1:38.31  10 
     1) McDaniels, Nick 12              2) Cavanaugh, Rob 12              
     3) Richardson, James 12            4) Pagliuca, Dana 10              
 36 Northampton  'A'                                    1:38.35   3 
     1) Gonzalez, Christopher 12        2) Church, Tyler 12               
     3) Likins, Dominik 12              4) Sawula, Colin 11               
 37 Foxborough HS  'A'                                  1:38.58   2 
     1) Cabao-an, Lester 12             2) Johns, Chris 12                
     3) Neville, Malcolm 12             4) May, John 12                   
 38 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:38.65   3 
     1) Thay, Ryan 11                   2) McKenney, Seamus 11            
     3) Peraner, Reed 11                4) Santos, Tyler 12               
 39 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoistet  'A'                 1:38.70   5 
     1) Knapton, Colin 09               2) Donoghue, Dan 10               
     3) Price, Steven 12                4) Knapton, Ian 12                
 40 Boston Latin School  'A'                            1:38.73   4 
     1) Simpson, Andre 12               2) Goldklang, Jake 12             
     3) Hines, David 11                 4) Chen, Kevin 10                 
 41 Lowell HS  'A'                                      1:39.01   7 
     1) Brown, Gilberto 11              2) McGlauflin, Josh 12            
     3) Wallace, Jack 11                4) Fitzgerald, Ryan 10            
 42 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            1:39.01   4 
     1) Brown, Conlan 10                2) Latour, John 11                
     3) Vallellanes, Ariel 12           4) Nagy, Tim 12                   
 43 Weston  'A'                                         1:39.15   4 
     1) Shea, Spencer 11                2) Shytle, Craig 10               
     3) Stewart, Adam 12                4) Castro, Jorge 11               
 44 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               1:39.19  10 
     1) Adegbe, Jesse 12                2) Craan, George 11               
     3) Spivey, Gabriel 11              4) Boisvert, Josh 12              
 45 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       1:40.04   1 
     1) Schryver, Alex 12               2) Ojukwu, John 10                
     3) McNally, Ben 11                 4) Arsenault, Zack 11             
 46 Wareham HS  'A'                                     1:40.22   3 
     1) Pimental, Matt 12               2) Anthony, Ronald 11             
     3) Pina, Tyler 12                  4) Harrison, Stephen 11           
 47 Cathedral-Boston  'A'                               1:40.52   1 
     1) Griffith, Geeovontie 11         2) Gretchell, Leon 10             
     3) Cinelli, David 12               4) Phillippe, Sage 10             
 48 Brookline HS  'A'                                   1:40.86   2 
     1) Greene, Marshall 10             2) Trigo, Juan Pablo 11           
     3) Zhou, Alan 11                   4) Lau, Johnny 10                 
 49 Stoughton HS  'A'                                   1:40.92   2 
     1) Jackman, Pat 10                 2) Romaine, Michael 10            
     3) McPherson, Eric 12              4) Boursiquot, Greg 12            
 50 Lynn Classical  'A'                                 1:40.96   4 
     1) Colleymore, Rudy 11             2) Leng-King, Malcolm 11          
     3) Kakou, Kevin 11                 4) Rose, Joe 10                   
 51 Everett  'A'                                        1:41.10   3 
     1) Panarese, Brian 12              2) Mucci, Domenic 12              
     3) Tejada, Andres 11               4) Lima, David 12                 
 52 Fitchburg HS  'A'                                   1:41.37   2 
     1) Brasili, Dimitri 10             2) Brice, Ezra 10                 
     3) Gittens, Julien 10              4) Lemieux, Connor 10             
 53 Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                     1:41.70   6 
     1) Howard, Matt 11                 2) Santana, Rodrigo 11            
     3) Jones, Brendan 12               4) Williamson, Carlton 11         
 54 Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                1:42.19   1 
     1) Rivera, Sam 10                  2) Maxner, Nick 11                
     3) Conor, Justin 11                4) McDavitt, Connor 12            
 55 Doherty HS - Worcester  'A'                         1:43.05   2 
     1) Appiah, Julius 12               2) Glover, Daniel 11              
     3) Saydee, Ben 11                  4) Saydee, Charles 11             
 56 Dedham HS  'A'                                      1:44.04   2 
     1) St. Preux, Jonathan 12          2) Flis, Colby 11                 
     3) Schofield, Keegan 11            4) Farrell, Mackenzie 11          
 57 Melrose HS  'A'                                     1:44.08   4 
     1) Killilea, Billy 12              2) Persons, Kevin 11              
     3) Johnson, Dan 12                 4) Canzanello, Alex 12            
 -- Lexington HS  'A'                                       DNF   6 
     1) MA, Cody 11                     2) Hunter, Matt 12                
     3) Morelus, Princeten 11           4) Beaulieu, Ronnie 11            
 -- Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                       DNF   3 
     1) Taylor, Matt 11                 2) Smith, Matt 12                 
     3) Flanagan, Sean 12               4) Desjardins, Matt 11            
 -- Marblehead HS  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Beloff, Josh 10                 2) Cataldo, Connor 12             
     3) Herlihy, Will 12                4) Williams, Tyree 11             
 -- Reading HS  'A'                                         DNF   8 
     1) Altobello, Greg 11              2) Chapman, Jeffrey 11            
     3) Federico, Robert 10             4) Scali, Nicholas 12             
 -- Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                       DQ   6  out of zone
     1) Hamilton, Zachary 10            2) Duffy, Shane 10                
     3) Kraft, Davis 10                 4) Kraft, Colin 10                
 -- Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                      DQ  10  Throwing Baton
     1) Donahue, Brad 12                2) Musumarra, Trae 12             
     3) Walsh, Cam 12                   4) Peralta, Xavier 12             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:23.51  2/3/2008    Woburn HS, Woburn                         
                         M. McDonough, D. Tobin, R. Bencheikh, B. Sullivan 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield HS  'A'                                   3:26.16   5 
     1) Gannon, Steve 12                2) King, Nick 11                  
     3) Lampron, Josh 11                4) Robertson, Griffin 11          
  2 Somerville HS  'A'                                  3:29.42   5 
     1) Chen, Edward 12                 2) Carty, Jermaine 12             
     3) Thomas, John 12                 4) Rolim, Andre 10                
  3 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   3:29.61   4 
     1) Barnes, Adam 12                 2) Firth, Liam 12                 
     3) Looney, Billy 12                4) Ward, Billy 10                 
  4 Brockton HS  'A'                                    3:32.18   4 
     1) Guerrier, Berngy 12             2) Rojas, Joel 12                 
     3) Cula, Flavio 12                 4) Walker, Clarence 11            
  5 St John's Prep - Danvers  'A'                       3:32.76   4 
     1) Galasso, Mike 12                2) West, Brandan 12               
     3) Galvez, Fernando 11             4) May, Connor 12                 
  6 Reading HS  'A'                                     3:33.03   5 
     1) Weinreb, Ben 11                 2) Federico, Robert 10            
     3) Scali, Nicholas 12              4) Porter, Brad 12                
  7 Boston College High-Dorchester  'A'                 3:33.53   4 
     1) Roy Liquori, Gabe 11            2) O'Callaghan, Ronan 12          
     3) Nosamiefan, Yosa 12             4) Israel, Jeremy 12              
  8 Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                       3:33.57   5 
     1) Pullerits, Chris 12             2) Olson, Neal 12                 
     3) Owen, Curt 12                   4) Sommers, Brian 10              
  9 Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                3:33.79   3 
     1) Jagelsky, Alex 12               2) Mayo, Sam 11                   
     3) Rooke, Jon 12                   4) Frechette-McCall, Hayden 11    
 10 Lexington HS  'A'                                   3:34.93   2 
     1) Everett, Stefon 12              2) Ballenthin, Thomas 12          
     3) Daley, John 12                  4) Schirripa, Peter 12            
 11 North Attleborough  'A'                             3:35.31   2 
     1) Greenhalge, Zack 12             2) Duquette, Dan 11               
     3) O'Leary, Nick 12                4) McNulty, Rob 11                
 12 Sutton HS  'A'                                      3:36.52   2 
     1) Bater, Dave 12                  2) Melia, Haydn 10                
     3) Rice, Andrew 12                 4) Rothermich, Justin 10          
 13 Lowell HS  'A'                                      3:36.54   4 
     1) Bahou, Jonathan 12              2) Noel, R.J. 11                  
     3) McGlauflin, Josh 12             4) Giardina, Mike 12              
 14 Wilmington HS  'A'                                  3:37.89   3 
     1) Shibilia, Marc 12               2) Barry, Pat 10                  
     3) Weber, John 12                  4) Downs, Nate 12                 
 15 Methuen HS  'A'                                     3:37.93   3 
     1) Erickson, Keith 12              2) Lacroix, Eric 11               
     3) Lilja, Stephen 11               4) Kelley, Cam 12                 
 16 New Bedford HS  'A'                                 3:38.15   3 
     1) Backiel, Patryk 12              2) Cruz, Adrian 11                
     3) Dias, Randy 10                  4) Jerome, Derek 12               
 17 Woburn HS  'A'                                      3:39.00   2 
     1) Rousakis, Jake 12               2) Crowley, Dylan 10              
     3) Sullivan, Kyle 10               4) Cooper, David 12               
 18 Newton South HS  'A'                                3:39.31   4 
     1) El Korchi, Youssef 11           2) Potochnik, Cary 11             
     3) Remy, Brooks 11                 4) Alkins, Jeffrey 12             
 19 Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                     3:40.03   3 
     1) Copley, Mackenzie 12            2) Gizzi, Joe 12                  
     3) Tagen, Kyle 12                  4) Raduazzo, Jon 12               
 20 Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                  3:42.45   1 
     1) McGoven, David 11               2) Fierimonte, Anthony 12         
     3) Clayton, Robert 12              4) O'Brien, Sean 12               
 21 Tewksbury HS  'A'                                   3:42.94   5 
     1) Gugger, Brian 12                2) Bernardo, Patrick 12           
     3) Felix, Roy 10                   4) Kirby, Richard 12              
 22 Andover HS  'A'                                     3:44.24   1 
     1) Droof, Connor 11                2) Oteri, Tim 11                  
     3) Sokol, Paul 11                  4) Knapp, Brian 12                
 23 East Bridgewater  'A'                               3:44.71   1 
     1) Zentz, Tyler 10                 2) O'Brien, Tim 11                
     3) Sears, Brian 12                 4) Voss, Dylan 11                 
 24 Somerset HS  'A'                                    3:45.00   1 
     1) Anderson, Steven 11             2) StClair, Michael 12            
     3) White, Thomas 12                4) Johnson, Mike 12               
 25 Bourne HS  'A'                                      3:45.20   1 
     1) Bilodeau, Peter 12              2) Jackson, Nigel 11              
     3) Silva, Hunter 11                4) Roy, Luke 11                   
 26 Dartmouth HS  'A'                                   3:45.44   3 
     1) Allain, Chace 12                2) Condon, Patrick 10             
     3) Vial, Devin 11                  4) Ivanov, Yuriy 12               
 27 Doherty HS - Worcester  'A'                         3:47.22   1 
     1) Camilo, Botero 10               2) Gichuhi, Geoffrey 12           
     3) Dalton-Hoffman, Tom 11          4) Guidry, Xavier 12              
 28 Shepherd Hill HS - Dudley  'A'                      3:47.83   2 
     1) Banks, Adam 11                  2) Whipple, Brendan 12            
     3) McAleer, Alec 11                4) Cotrupi, Ryan 12               
 29 Melrose HS  'A'                                     3:49.41   2 
     1) Chen, Winston 11                2) Johnson, Dan 12                
     3) Persons, Kevin 11               4) Sevier, Will 12                
 30 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:55.51   1 
     1) Gauthier, Andrew 10             2) Breen, Matt 11                 
     3) McKenney, Sean 11               4) Joubert, Sami 12               
 -- Marshfield HS  'A'                                      DNF   5 
     1) Williams, Mike 11               2) Sheridan, Andrew 12            
     3) Talanian, Ryan 11               4) Lasalle, Joe 11                
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:06.80  1993        Cambridge R & L, Cambridge R&L            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gloucester HS  'A'                                  8:08.08  
     1) Hurd, Kyle 12                   2) Carpenter, Matthew 10          
     3) Hurd, Kevin 12                  4) Mondello, Noah 10              
  2 Brookline HS  'A'                                   8:08.43  
     1) Jackson, William 12             2) Shore, Max 11                  
     3) Goroff, Matt 11                 4) Sklar, Romey 12                
  3 Andover HS  'A'                                     8:12.84  
     1) Voorhees, Simon 12              2) Ossoff, Will 12                
     3) Cooney, Ryan 11                 4) Beaumont, Ryan 12              
  4 Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                       8:13.61  
     1) Durkee, Alex 12                 2) Forgo, Carl 11                 
     3) Lemire, Brendan 12              4) Sullivan, James 11             
  5 Methuen HS  'A'                                     8:15.01  
     1) Moschetto, Kyle 12              2) Lilja, Stephen 11              
     3) O'Donnell, Mike 10              4) Kelley, Cam 12                 
  6 Westwood  'A'                                       8:16.66  
     1) Reissfelder, Matt 11            2) O'Donnell, Patrick 12          
     3) Brakke, Erik 11                 4) Jessup, Matt 12                
  7 Medfield HS  'A'                                    8:17.95  
     1) Creedon, Mike 12                2) Lester, Ben 12                 
     3) Berry, Evan 11                  4) Heaney, Connor 11              
  8 Weymouth HS  'A'                                    8:19.13  
     1) Parsley, Nolan 10               2) Sollowin, Steve 12             
     3) Mulcahy, Tyler 11               4) Stuart, Zak 12                 
  9 Silver Lake Reg. HS-Kingston  'A'                   8:21.35  
     1) Nickerson, Jim 11               2) Ferro, Matt 12                 
     3) Smith, Jimmy 12                 4) Connolly, Christian 12         
 10 Marshfield HS  'A'                                  8:22.67  
     1) Thomas, Kevin 11                2) Carpenter, Hunter 12           
     3) Doherty, Brendan 10             4) Hubbard, Joel 11               
 11 Greater New Bedford RVT  'A'                        8:22.67  
     1) Viera, Brandon 12               2) Sepulveda, Kenneth 11          
     3) Correira, Robert 12             4) Days-Merrill, Taylor 11        
 12 Mansfield HS  'A'                                   8:22.81  
     1) Haleudeth, Kham 11              2) Primiano, Jonah 12             
     3) Petrella, Ryan 12               4) Cole, Joe 12                   
 13 Reading HS  'A'                                     8:23.66  
     1) Greenfield, JD 10               2) Weinreb, Ben 11                
     3) McCarthy, Connor 11             4) Porter, Brad 12                
 14 Haverhill HS  'A'                                   8:26.91  
     1) Goehring, Joshua 12             2) Goehring, Trevor 10            
     3) Hadley, Colby 12                4) McNaughton, Michael 11         
 15 Brockton HS  'A'                                    8:27.40  
     1) Gomes, Isiah 10                 2) Carmona, Raul 12               
     3) Andrade, Marcus 12              4) Smith, Albert 12               
 16 Newton South HS  'A'                                8:28.42  
     1) O'Brien, Conor 12               2) Remy, Brooks 11                
     3) Hickey, Joe 10                  4) Melly, David 12                
 17 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoistet  'A'                 8:28.96  
     1) Fuchs, Nathaniel 11             2) Tiger, Mike 12                 
     3) Pacheco, Nick 10                4) Dourdeville, Dana 12           
 18 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               8:32.13  
     1) Pioli, Ted 12                   2) Welch, Cook 12                 
     3) Malchik, Caleb 12               4) Berrizbeitia, Luis 10          
 19 Franklin HS  'A'                                    8:33.24  
     1) O'Donaghue, Paul 11             2) Lazzeri, Sean 11               
     3) Parece, Stephen 11              4) Hood, Andrew 11                
 20 Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                 8:34.36  
     1) Murphy, Sean 11                 2) Habib, Connor 12               
     3) Deluca, David 10                4) Fenlon, Matt 11                
 21 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                        8:34.82  
     1) Quint, Mike 11                  2) santangelo, nick 10            
     3) Dykes, Greg 11                  4) Gray, Asher 11                 
 22 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  8:36.31  
     1) Eastman, Gerard 12              2) Imperillo, Nick 11             
     3) Massey, Robert 11               4) Shea, Tim 10                   
 23 Xaverian Brothers HS-Westwood  'A'                  8:36.50  
     1) McDermott, James 10             2) O'Brien, Dallas 12             
     3) Schwab, Chris 11                4) Zandrow, Eric 11               
 24 Tewksbury HS  'A'                                   8:38.41  
     1) Foley, Colin 12                 2) Horahan, Keon 11               
     3) Parsons, Nicholas 12            4) Amaral, Brian 10               
 25 Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                     8:41.75  
     1) Copley, Britton 09              2) Vilela, Chris 12               
     3) Kerester, Andrew 11             4) Gorham, Sean 11                
 26 Boston College High-Dorchester  'A'                 8:41.92  
     1) Newman, Dylan 11                2) Hanifin, Ryan 12               
     3) Calcagno, Drew 12               4) Coffman, Charles 12            
 27 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   8:42.48  
     1) Marcotte, Thomas 12             2) O'Brien, Kevin 12              
     3) Vogel, Jeff 11                  4) Moschella, Rich 11             
 28 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         8:43.93  
     1) Whitty, Chris 11                2) Cabral, Antonio 12             
     3) Quinerly, D'Andre 12            4) Deung, Sam 12                  
 29 Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                8:44.17  
     1) Reardon, Connor 12              2) Pepin, Adam 12                 
     3) Jagelsky, Ryan 12               4) Bova, Patrick 12               
 30 Newton North HS  'A'                                8:45.33  
     1) Ainger, Luca 12                 2) Keefe, Justin 11               
     3) Lichtman, Ezra 12               4) Ranti, Dan 12                  
 31 Wilmington HS  'A'                                  8:49.65  
     1) Sears, Zach 12                  2) Andrew, Sears 10               
     3) Swider, David 11                4) Halas, Steve 10                
 32 Westford Academy  'A'                               8:51.27  
     1) Sciuto, Nick 10                 2) Ryan, John 12                  
     3) Russo, Peter 12                 4) McGee, Mike 12                 
 33 Hudson  'A'                                         8:52.76  
     1) McDowell, Johnny 12             2) Iannucci, Lance 12             
     3) St. Cyr, Derick 12              4) Delaney, Kevin 12              
 34 Shepherd Hill HS - Dudley  'A'                      8:54.88  
     1) Harmon, Leo 11                  2) Cayer, Andrew 12               
     3) Nelson, Wes 11                  4) Stomski, Dan 10                
 35 St. John's HS-Shrewsbury  'A'                       8:56.38  
     1) Clark, Joe 11                   2) Horan, Luke 12                 
     3) Griffin, Monahan 11             4) Crowley, Alex 10               
 36 Lowell HS  'A'                                      9:05.66  
     1) Harvey, Ian 11                  2) Kalenoski, Mike 10             
     3) McArdle, Nicholas 10            4) Torres, Ricardo 11             
 37 Burlington HS  'A'                                  9:09.56  
     1) Saledas, Christos 10            2) Steinbach, Mark 10             
     3) Kasirye, Gideon 11              4) Perloff, David 12              
 38 Attleboro HS  'A'                                   9:11.08  
     1) Murphy, Joe 12                  2) Kelly, Connor 12               
     3) Nixon, Mitchell 11              4) Fullerton, Ethan 11            
 39 Watertown HS  'A'                                   9:11.22  
     1) Holland, James 12               2) Eskeci, Kevin 11               
     3) Hoiseth, Eric 12                4) Holland, Alec 10               
 40 East Bridgewater  'A'                               9:12.96  
     1) Zentz, Tyler 10                 2) Picklus, Tanner 10             
     3) Lynch, Kevin 10                 4) Le Blanc, Dan 12               
 -- Doherty HS - Worcester  'A'                             XDQ   Broke in early
     1) Adair, Jeffery 11               2) Dalton-Hoffman, Tom 11         
     3) Gjino, Vaske 12                 4) Guidry, Xavier 12              


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada