RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - Molloy Stanner Games - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2012 Results - Molloy Stanner Games

#1 09 January 2012 06:41 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Neiman           12 Port Jefferson                 7.76     6
  2 Michael Benson            12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia      7.83     4
  3 Cameron Black                Saint Anthony's                7.89     3
  4 Chris Caracciolo          12 Commack                        7.99     2
  5 Joseph Fodera             12 Elwood / John Glenn            8.05     1
  6 Kadesh Roberts            12 Bay Shore                      8.07      
  7 Jake Haggert              10 Sayville                       8.25      

                       Freshmen Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                        
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Giovanni Valdes-Fauli     10 Harrison                       9.11  1     6
  2 Rashad Abelumanli          9 Shaker                         9.28  1     4
  3 Jordan Washington          9 Iona Preparatory School        9.38  1     3
  4 Nicholas Nasca             9 Shaker                         9.86  1     2
  5 Exayvian Crowell           8 Huntington                    10.01  2     1
  6 Troy Hallahan                Smithtown East                10.21  1      
  7 Will Claxton                 Smithtown East                10.34  2      
  8 Brandon Truax              9 Colonie                       10.53  2      
  9 Michael song              11 Roslyn                        11.08  3      
 10 Andrew Watson              9 Iona Preparatory School       11.09  2      
 11 Christopher Mesa             Archbishop Molloy             11.28  2      
 12 Johan Ortiz                9 Archbishop Molloy             11.39  3      
 13 Joseph Lavin              10 Archbishop Molloy             11.47  2      
 14 Cj Sloat                   9 Iona Preparatory School       11.89  1      
 15 Raymond Maurer             9 Archbishop Molloy             12.00  2      
 16 Anthony Balaguera          9 Archbishop Molloy             12.13  3      
 17 Olaseyum Grant               Cardinal Hayes                12.28  3      
 18 Miguel Reyes                 Archbishop Molloy             13.53  3      

                        Freshmen Girls 55 Meter Dash                         
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Leto                9 Sachem North                   7.76  1     5
  1 Keyshanna Syms             9 Longwood                       7.76  1     5
  3 Mariah Howard              9 Mary Louis Academy             7.86  2     3
  4 Latoya Shand               8 Huntington                     7.89  1     2
  5 Alesia McCarthy              Elmont                         7.93  1     1
  6 Nadia Helms               11 Elizabeth HS                   8.00  4      
  6 Julie Turano                 Massapequa                     8.00  2      
  8 Genesis Amancio              Cristo Rev                     8.01  1      
  9 Precious Forde               South Shore                    8.04  2      
  9 Christal Thompson            Elmont                         8.04  1      
 11 Ashley Williams            9 Sachem North                   8.14  3      
 11 Patrice Baston             9 Bay Shore                      8.14  1      
 13 Alyssa Benincasa          12 Kingston                       8.17  3      
 14 Qurran Maise               8 Newburgh Free Academy          8.20  4      
 15 Grace Rotar                9 Warwick Valley                 8.21  2      
 16 Victoria Laiso             9 Newburgh Free Academy          8.24  3      
 17 Samantha Glicker           9 Huntington                     8.29  3      
 18 Omara Reape                  Hempstead                      8.30  2      
 19 Kathryn Hickey             9 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)       8.37  6      
 20 Ally Berwick               8 Huntington                     8.38  3      
 21 Alex Koenig                  Kingston                       8.41  5      
 22 Shanique Wilby               South Shore                    8.44  2      
 23 Sugata                       North Babylon                  8.45  5      
 23 Minerve Charles              South Shore                    8.45  2      
 25 Raechelle Emanuel          9 Hackley School                 8.47  5      
 26 Tanya Rodriguez            9 Sachem North                   8.49  3      
 27 Eva Gerlik                   Archbishop Molloy              8.56  5      
 28 Alexandra Gusmano          9 John Jay - East Fishkill       8.64  3      
 28 Meredith Jennings          7 Carmel                         8.64  1      
 30 Alana Davidson             9 St. Francis Prep               8.69  5      
 31 Amanda Prindle            11 Kingston                       8.71  5      
 32 Kaysie Morrone             9 Somers                         8.72  4      
 33 Courtney Baldwin           9 Rocky Point                    8.73  4      
 34 Julia Baker                9 Hackley School                 8.74  4      
 35 Yoneik Marshall           11 Kingston                       8.77  4      
 36 Lindsay Woodhull           8 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)       8.78  6      
 36 Maddy Chiera                 Kingston                       8.78  4      
 38 Raquel Asher              10 Newburgh Free Academy          8.80  6      
 38 Nassim Iusto               9 Kingston                       8.80  3      
 40 D Downer                     Newburgh Free Academy          8.92  4      
 41 Delaney Macchirole         9 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)       9.04  7      
 42 Camille Dupiton            9 Archbishop Molloy              9.06  7      
 43 Anna Knothe                9 Somers                         9.11  7      
 44 Stephanie Yost             9 Archbishop Molloy              9.12  6      
 45 Mezen Alkulaib             9 York Prep School               9.15  5      
 45 Kimberly Bourgouin        10 Elizabeth HS                   9.15  5      
 47 Alex Cabrejos                Laguardia                      9.41  7      
 47 Sandra Cuccia             12 Hampton Bays                   9.41  6      
 49 Gabriella Malaver          9 St. John's Prep                9.43  7      
 50 Aylin Noguera              9 St. John's Prep                9.48  6      
 51 Mollie B                     Great Neck South               9.83  6      
 52 Isabella Franz            11 Ross School                    9.98  6      

                        Sophomore Girls 55 Meter Dash                        
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Melissa June                 Saint Anthony's                7.46  1     6
  2 Brianna Hoffman           10 Longwood                       7.59  1     4
  3 Monique Richards             Saint Anthony's                7.75  1     3
  4 Emily Polvere                Somers                         7.85  1     2
  5 Jennifer Egan             10 Islip                          7.90  2   0.5
  5 Stephanie Osuji           10 Mary Louis Academy             7.90  5   0.5
  7 Kimberly Glock            10 Islip                          7.96  2      
  8 Ashe Davis                   Roosevelt                      7.97  1      
  9 Shadae Boakye Yiadom      10 Brooklyn Tech                  8.04  1      
 10 Marie Espinoza            10 Mary Louis Academy             8.05  6      
 11 Emma Juster               10 Syosset                        8.08  1      
 12 Kamishea Callendar           Roosevelt                      8.10  3      
 12 Giovania Lerouge          10 Elizabeth HS                   8.10  2      
 14 Samantha Shopovick        10 Harrison                       8.18  2      
 15 Amanda Sprague            10 Connetquot                     8.21  4      
 16 Catherine Koumas          10 Huntington                     8.22  3      
 17 Sandrea Devonish             Roosevelt                      8.24  3      
 18 Ali Syzmanski                Ward Mellville                 8.25  5      
 19 Gina Panarese             10 Islip                          8.30  3      
 20 Kaitlyn Mckenzie             North Babylon                  8.32  5      
 20 Imani Hughes                                                8.32  2      
 22 Paradyse Blackwood        10 Kingston                       8.33  2      
 23 Siarra Fiol               10 Sachem North                   8.35  4      
 24 Kerri Moran               10 Massapequa                     8.36  2      
 25 Mike Wendal                  Kingston                       8.39  3      
 26 Tanise Washington            Mary Louis Academy             8.42  5      
 27 Tara Bergsham                Somers                         8.43  1      
 28 Giovania Lerouge          10 Elizabeth HS                   8.51  2      
 29 Madison Mcmanus            9 Rocky Point                    8.53  5      
 30 Aijah Morrissette         10 Elizabeth HS                   8.61  4      
 31 Jessica Tilton            10 Ross School                    8.62  6      
 32 Janel Ward                10 Elizabeth HS                   8.63  3      
 33 Gabreilla Malave          10 Mary Louis Academy             8.75  5      
 34 Jaclyn Hughes                Saint Anthony's                8.76  3      
 35 Brianna Hallock           10 Rocky Point                    8.86  5      
 36 Sara Pearl                11 North Babylon                  8.90  4      
 37 Rebecca Anderson             Saint Anthony's                8.93  4      
 38 Rachel Spampinato         10 Mary Louis Academy             9.05  5      
 39 Shay Gaffney              10 Kingston                       9.08  3      
 40 Nicole Mejia                 Saint Anthony's                9.20  4      
 41 Angel Pierre              10 Mary Louis Academy             9.36  6      
 42 Carly Canavan             10 Kingston                       9.85  4      
                   

         Freshmen Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay          
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Roslyn                                     3:59.75  1    --
  1 Shaker                                     4:00.55  1    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy A                    4:01.67  1    --
  1 St. John the Baptist                       4:03.38  1    --
  1 Huntington                                 4:03.60  1    --
  1 Colonie                                    4:07.92  2    --
  1 Iona Preparatory School                    4:09.92  2    --
  1 Iona Preparatory School                    4:15.06  2    --
  1 St. John the Baptist                       4:17.93  2    --
  1 Shaker                                     4:18.56  2    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy B                    4:20.40  1    --
  1 St. Francis Prep                           4:24.40  2    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                          4:25.05  2    --
  1 Cardinal Hayes                             4:26.03  2    --
  1 Great Neck South                           4:31.22  3    --
  1 Mount St. Michael                          4:31.33  3    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                          4:32.25  3    --
  1 Cardinal Hayes                             4:35.25  3    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                          4:42.07  3    --
  1 Roslyn                                     4:45.41  3    --
  1 Somers                                     4:47.65  3    --
  1 All Hallows                                5:09.43  3    --

         Sophomore Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay         
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Half Hollow Hills East (HHH) A             3:55.25  1    --
  1 Shaker                                     3:57.80  1    --
  1 Half Hollow Hills East (HHH) B             3:58.79  2    --
  1 Colonie                                    4:00.36  1    --
  1 Freeport                                   4:00.96  1    --
  1 St. John the Baptist                       4:01.65  1    --
  1 Massapequa                                 4:05.81  3    --
  1 Cardinal Hayes                             4:05.99  2    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                          4:06.12  2    --
  1 Shaker                                     4:07.55  2    --
  1 Somers                                     4:07.84  2    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy                      4:09.27  1    --
  1 Great Neck South                           4:10.81  2    --
  1 Kingston                                   4:11.44  2    --
  1 Monsignor McClancy                         4:13.24  3    --
  1 Roslyn A                                   4:13.30  3    --
  1 Cardinal Hayes                             4:14.37  3    --
  1 Mount St. Michael                          4:16.02  2    --
  1 St. John the Baptist                       4:16.44  2    --
  1 Great Neck South                           4:18.71  3    --
  1 Kingston                                   4:21.66  3    --
  1 Somers                                     4:31.08  3    --
  1 Roslyn B                                   4:33.34  3    --
  1 Archbishop Stepinac 2                      4:38.67  3    --
  1 Archbishop Stepinac 1                      4:49.15  3    --


                Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 
=======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
=======================================================================
  1 Catherine Cavanaugh          Kellenberg Memorial            8.28  1
  2 O Belot                      Kellenberg Memorial            8.58  2
  3 Anne Berning              10 Hackley School                 8.93  3
  3 Heather Sweeney           12 Massapequa                     8.93  4
  5 Melanie Trinkwald         11 Sayville                       9.04  1
  6 Jeana Esernio             12 Ward Mellville                 9.16  5
  7 Stephanie Quinn           12 Northport                      9.22  2
  7 Rachel Francis            11 Brooklyn Tech                  9.22  3
  9 Megan Lee                 11 Commack                        9.24  1
 10 Nailah Braxton            11 Bay Shore                      9.30  5
 11 Helen Tristano            12 Sayville                       9.31  2
 12 Danielle Medellin         12 Island Trees                   9.37  2
 13 Madison Grando            11 Islip                          9.39  1
 14 Cassidy Danyko               Ursuline                       9.51  4
 15 Quinn Massarani              Academy of of the Holy Na      9.56  3
 16 Sidnee Compere            11 Islip                          9.57  5
 17 Kaitlyn Abreu             11 Island Trees                   9.61  4
 18 Alyssya Bowen             12 Hampton Bays                   9.76  1
 19 Katie Condron             11 Longwood                       9.77  6
 20 Jacquelin Gomez-campos    12 Huntington                     9.78  6
 20 Shannon Haberkorn         11 Sachem East                    9.78  5
 22 Julia Jozefowski          11 Northport                      9.81  3
 23 Samantha Eng              12 Sachem East                    9.86  6
 23 Tori Tremble              12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)       9.86  2
 25 Kristina Lerikos          11 Islip                          9.89  6
 26 Ariana Lavelli            12 Hackley School                 9.96  3
 27 Jessica Grassi            12 Sachem East                   10.29  2
 28 Katherine Reynolds        11 Ward Mellville                10.35  6
 29 Teresa Samson             11 Kellenberg Memorial           10.37  2
 30 Karina Estrella              Ursuline                      10.42  5
 31 Kadesha Garcia               South Shore                   10.45  1
 32 Rovina Simon              12 North Babylon                 10.50  7
 33 Dana Badala               12 Connetquot                    10.55  2
 34 Emily Munson              11 Massapequa                    10.57  5
 35 Breana Lindquist          12 Sayville                      10.58  3
 36 Siobhan O'Gorman          11 Sachem North                  10.65  6
 37 Haley O'hanlon               Garden City                   10.70  4
 38 Arielle Cosby             12 Longwood                      10.77  6
 39 Alexandra Sanchez         11 Northport                     10.78  4
 40 Tara Vallach                 Ursuline                      10.81  1
 41 Emily Enoch                  Somers                        10.86  7
 42 Erin Federspiel              Ursuline                      10.87  4
 43 Andrea Hegarty            12 Sachem North                  10.88  4
 44 Victoria Moynihan         11 Hampton Bays                  10.89  7
 45 Megan Wagner              10 Niskayuna                     11.03  5
 46 Vanja Matkovic            11 Archbishop Molloy             11.25  7
 47 Bruna Bitanji                Great Neck South              11.29  8
 47 Kelsey Higgins            12 Niskayuna                     11.29  1
 49 Savannah Graham              Ursuline                      11.47  6
 50 Claire Young              12 Niskayuna                     11.51  4
 50 Mackenzie Bostrom            Garden City                   11.51  5
 52 Sabrina Felice            12 Fiorello H. LaGuardia         11.58  3
 53 Sylvia Mann               12 Sachem North                  11.66  7
 54 Erin Ballesty             11 Archbishop Molloy             11.76  7
 55 Chelsea Campbell          11 Freeport                      11.77  8
 56 Jessica Hannon            11 Archbishop Molloy             11.98  8
 57 Katie Judge                  Ursuline                      15.27  7

                  Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Catherine Kavanaugh          Kellenberg Memorial            8.31     6
  2 O. Belot                     Kellenberg Memorial            8.43     4
  3 Heather Sweeney           12 Massapequa                     8.99     3
  4 Alyza Ngbokoli            11 Hackley School                 9.11     2
  5 Melanie Trinkwald         11 Sayville                       9.13     1
  6 Jeana Esernio             12 Ward Mellville                 9.28      

                    Invitational Girls 3000 Meter Run                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Paul               12 Sachem East                 9:49.64     6
  2 Brigid Brennan            10 Northport                  10:13.99     4
  3 Sara Sargent              11 Pennsbury                  10:16.43     3
  4 Caroline O'Hea            12 Ward Mellville             10:19.76     2
  5 Kelly Lavan               11 Sachem North               10:26.42     1
  6 Olivia Beltrani           12 Arlington                  10:31.13      
  7 Sarah Zieve               11 Northport                  10:49.05      
  8 Lindsay Arcuri            11 Bay Shore                  10:56.04      
  9 Sarah Cottone             12 Ward Mellville             10:57.66      
 10 Jackie Thorne              8 Northport                  11:17.00      
 11 Kelly Flanagan            11 Northport                  11:21.01      
 12 Darby Ginley              10 Warwick Valley             11:29.73      

                      Invitational Boys Two Mile Run                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Edward Cheserek           11 St. Benedict's Prep         8:43.16     6
  2 Sibby Hanson              11 Arlington                   9:16.77     4
  3 Jamie Sireffano              Carmel                      9:17.95     3
  4 Kris Moran                11 North Babylon               9:23.08     2
  5 Eddie Merenda             12 Arlington                   9:28.30     1
  6 Michael Damato            11 Walt Whitman                9:40.36      
  7 ??? ???                      Bronx Science               9:40.53      
  8 Jack Stevenson            11 Stuyvesant                  9:59.07      

                        Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Emily O'Neill              8 Garden City                 3:00.69  1     6
  2 Sarah Rubino              10 Garden City                 3:04.90  1     4
  3 Jazmine Fray               9 Kellenberg Memorial         3:05.46  2     3
  4 Shannon Mcbrien           12 Massapequa                  3:06.06  2     2
  5 Kaleigh Higgins           12 Niskayuna                   3:06.51  1     1
  6 Danielle Rowe             12 Bay Shore                   3:07.00  1      
  7 Anna Corrigan             12 Northport                   3:07.27  1      
  8 Kaelyn Greene              9 General Douglas MaCarthur   3:07.33  1      
  9 Jennifer Gerland           9 Garden City                 3:07.98  2      
 10 Bene Abbate               10 Somers                      3:08.06  2      
 11 Shanna Heaney             11 Hampton Bays                3:08.09  1      
 12 Katie FitzGerald          11 Warwick Valley              3:09.31  1      
 13 Sarah Hardie              10 Elwood / John Glenn         3:11.64  3      
 14 Meg Tuthill                8 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    3:11.90  3      
 15 Leigh Ann Labate          12 Niskayuna                   3:11.98  2      
 16 Emily Dewald              10 Niskayuna                   3:12.64  2      
 17 Sarah Spitznogle          11 Williamsville East          3:12.75  2      
 18 Nia McCaslin               9 Bay Shore                   3:12.76  3      
 19 Jen Race                     General Douglas MaCarthur   3:12.93  3      
 20 Regina Peattie            12 Bay Shore                   3:14.52  3      
 21 Katherine McCormack       10 Carmel                      3:14.77  2      
 22 Elizabeth Magno           11 Kellenberg Memorial         3:14.90  3      
 23 Marissa Montoya           10 Ward Mellville              3:15.06  3      
 24 Robyn Schaefer            12 Sayville                    3:16.24  3      
 25 Jackie Krueger            10 Somers                      3:17.71  2      
 26 Jayda Allen               10 Sachem East                 3:18.80  6      
 27 Lauren Lavoro             12 Massapequa                  3:19.50  2      
 28 Kayla Monahan             11 Ward Mellville              3:19.98  2      
 29 Cara Jozefowski           10 Northport                   3:20.09  3      
 30 Emily Winslow             12 Warwick Valley              3:21.96  3      
 31 Stephany Charalambous     11 Farmingdale                 3:22.26  6      
 32 Agnes Eigo                 8 Warwick Valley              3:22.31  3      
 33 Heather Molzon            10 Northport                   3:22.56  3      
 34 Maria Dillingham           9 Riverhead                   3:24.76  2      
 35 ??? ???                      Riverhead                   3:24.86  2      
 36 Jamie Woych               10 Kingston                    3:25.02  6      
 37 Michelle Civitella        10 Sayville                    3:26.37  3      
 38 Kerri-ann Giambruno       11 Huntington                  3:26.41  6      
 39 Jennipher Colas              South Shore                 3:28.18  6      
 40 Alexa Cassara             10 Islip                       3:28.48  6      
 41 Brenna McGuire            10 Sachem East                 3:29.20  6      
 42 Samantha Morra               General Douglas MaCarthur   3:29.49  6      
 43 Mary Waterman             10 Colonie                     3:31.80  6      
 44 Erin Schreck              10 Sachem North                3:32.18  6      
 45 Caroline Killeen          11 Islip                       3:32.85  6      
 46 Stephanie Defazio         12 Smithtown East              3:33.09  6      
 47 Kelly Ryder                9 Carmel                      3:33.41  6      
 48 Janice Fong               11 Brooklyn Tech               3:34.23  6      
 49 Katie Lay                 11 Kellenberg Memorial         3:34.48  6      
 50 Patricia Romano           10 Sachem North                3:37.35  6      
 51 Kimberly Kaloroumakis     12 Ward Mellville             43:07.00  3      


                    Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Ronde                12 Northport                      7.29     6
  2 tori thompson             12 North Babylon                  7.38     4
  3 Chynna-monica Chung          Saint Anthony's                7.41     3
  4 Janel Francis             12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia      7.48     2
  5 Catherine Cavanaugh          Kellenberg Memorial            7.53     1
  6 Melissa Michels           10 Sachem North                   7.57      
  7 Rochelle Forbes              Sport & Medical Science        7.58      

                     Invitational Girls One Mile Run                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Maria Seykora             12 Academy of Notre Dame       5:01.09     6
  2 Gianna Frontera           10 Newburgh Free Academy       5:08.67     4
  3 Erin Neville              10 Commack                     5:09.20     3
  4 Claire Gomba               9 John Jay - East Fishkill    5:10.70     2
  5 Caroline Brown            11 Holy Trinity                5:12.22     1
  6 Ashlin Conroy             12 Kellenberg Memorial         5:15.13      
  7 Katie O'Neill             10 Garden City                 5:33.04      

                      Invitational Boys One Mile Run                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Awad               12 Chaminade                   4:15.67     6
  2 Christian Delago          12 Shaker                      4:16.00     4
  3 Konrad Surkont            12 Stuyvesant                  4:16.31     3
  4 Zach Cammer               11 Walt Whitman                4:21.40     2
  5 Connor Rog                   Fairfield Prep High Schoo   4:21.48     1
  6 James Burke                9 Port Jefferson              4:22.75      
  7 ??? ???                      Saint Anthony's             4:24.31      
  8 Michael Libruk            12 Shaker                      4:25.34      
  9 Michael Turi              12 John Jay - East Fishkill    4:26.86      
 10 Nicholas Ellenoff         12 Trinity School              4:41.74      



  Freshmen Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay         
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy                       4:32.44  1    --
  1 Warwick Valley                             4:32.54  1    --
  1 St. Anthonys                               4:37.71  1    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy                      4:44.63  1    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                          4:45.17  1    --
  1 St. Anthonys                               4:51.25  2    --
  1 Bay Shore                                  4:52.55  2    --
  1 Carmel                                     5:03.02  1    --
  1 South Shore                                5:04.79  2    --
  1 Sacred Heart Academy                       5:06.74  2    --
  1 Kingston                                   5:06.85  2    --
  1 Somers                                     5:08.61  2    --
  1 Kingston                                   5:10.42  2    --
  1 Syosset                                    5:11.53  2    --
  1 St. Francis Prep                           5:15.42  2    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy                      5:20.17  2    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                          5:21.76  2    --

        Sophomore Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay         
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Newburgh Free Academy                      4:21.21  1    --
  1 Sacred Heart Academy                       4:43.00  1    --
  1 Warwick Valley                             4:43.40  1    --
  1 Mary Louis Academy                         4:44.03  1    --
  1 St. Francis Prep                           4:44.72  2    --
  1 Sayville A                                 4:45.75  2    --
  1 Bay Shore                                  4:46.33  2    --
  1 Longwood                                   4:46.36  2    --
  1 Fiorello H. LaGuardia                      4:47.98  3    --
  1 Massapequa                                 4:49.71  1    --
  1 St. Anthonys                               4:52.77  1    --
  1 Somers                                     4:54.60  2    --
  1 Kingston                                   4:56.52  3    --
  1 Syosset                                    5:03.09  3    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                          5:04.75  2    --
  1 Sayville B                                 5:05.83  3    --
  1 Sacred Heart Academy                       5:10.64  3    --
  1 St. Anthonys                               5:11.48  3    --
  1 South Shore                                5:33.98  3    --
  1 St. John's Prep                            5:40.17  2    --

                       Freshmen Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                       
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Aviana Goode               8 Bay Shore                      9.36  1     6
  2 Nikki Fogarty              9 Sachem North                   9.45  1     4
  3 Stephanie Curtin           9 Sachem East                    9.46  1     3
  4 Bridget McNierney          9 Kellenberg Memorial           10.03  1     2
  5 Brianna Mandat             9 North Babylon                 10.29  1     1
  6 Alexis Bosse               9 Amityville Memorial           10.51  1      
  7 Annmarie Skula             9 Rocky Point                   10.77  2      
  8 Alexa DiLorio                Ursuline                      11.01  1      
  9 Julia Baker                9 Hackley School                11.05  2      
 10 Kelly Grogan               9 Archbishop Molloy             11.21  2      
 10 Destiny Greene               South Shore                   11.21  1      
 12 Maya Henson                9 Freeport                      11.39  3      
 13 Grace Anne Crockett        9 Archbishop Molloy             11.41  2      
 14 Emma Philbin               9 Sayville                      11.45  2      
 15 Tanail Canty              10 Freeport                      11.47  3      
 16 Shashauna Ferguson         9 North Babylon                 11.50  3      
 17 Melissa Mangold            9 Sayville                      11.58  2      
 18 Brianna Law                  Commack                       11.72  2      
 19 Gabriella Deleon             Archbishop Molloy             11.86  3      
 20 Cassandra Gharnit            Saint Anthony's               12.41  2      
 21 Jessica Szymeczek            Archbishop Molloy             12.44  3      
 22 Julian Watters             9 Archbishop Molloy             12.51  3      

                      Sophomore Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                       
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Melany Belot              10 Kellenberg Memorial            9.27  1     6
  2 Briana Sweeney            10 Longwood                       9.36  1     4
  3 Erica Silhan              10 Bay Shore                      9.43  1     3
  4 Rula Samad                10 Harrison                       9.73  1     2
  5 Katie Prinz               10 Commack                       10.07  2     1
  6 Danielle Rodica              Massapequa                    10.09  2      
  7 Hayley Drace              10 Huntington                    10.12  2      
  8 Nicole Raimo              10 Islip                         10.14  3      
  9 Kathryn Sullivan          10 Sachem East                   10.19  2      
 10 Danielle Correia          10 Kellenberg Memorial           10.20  1      
 11 Brittany Coscio              Saint Anthony's               10.21  2      
 12 Shante Henderson          10 South Shore                   10.22  1      
 13 Danielle Muir                Somers                        10.24  2      
 14 Tatiana Regan             10 Ward Mellville                10.25  3      
 15 Shannon Pizzella          10 Archbishop Molloy             10.39  1      
 16 Melissa Thom              10 Massapequa                    10.40  2      
 17 Melissa Muller            10 Sachem North                  10.77  3      
 18 Maggie Vachris            10 Ward Mellville                10.78  3      
 19 Bridgette Thornton        10 Ward Mellville                10.84  2      
 20 Claudia Modice               Massapequa                    10.90  4      
 21 Jamie Kallipozis             Saint Anthony's               10.93  5      
 22 Katie Wasckiewicz            Farmingdale                   10.97  3      
 22 Brittany Winge            10 Amityville Memorial           10.97  3      
 24 Amanda Demeter            11 Kingston                      11.05  5      
 25 Cariesha Cameau           10 Kellenberg Memorial           11.07  4      
 26 Alex Sedlak                  Ursuline                      11.13  1      
 27 Vanessa Lawrence-fulton   10 Kellenberg Memorial           11.26  4      
 28 Amanda Sprague            10 Connetquot                    11.32  3      
 29 Kelly Walsh                  Somers                        11.50  5      
 29 Taylor Buechner           10 Sachem North                  11.50  3      
 31 Darcy Stewart             10 Kingston                      11.68  5      
 32 Cristal Rengifo           10 Freeport                      11.77  5      
 33 Rebecca Anderson             Saint Anthony's               11.91  4      
 34 Patricia Collier             Saint Anthony's               12.40  4      
 35 Nicole Mejia                 Saint Anthony's               12.69  5      
 36 Lucy Peng                 10 Archbishop Molloy             12.78  4      

                       Sophomore Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                       
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Dan Thorne                10 Northport                      8.56  1     6
  2 David Holmes              10 Amityville Memorial            8.97  1     4
  3 Clifton Russell           10 Riverhead                      9.11  2     3
  4 Jim-micha David           10 Shaker                         9.15  1     2
  5 Rene Ledesma                 St. Raymond's                  9.29  1     1
  6 Vinny Gil                 10 Sayville                       9.34  1      
  7 Ryan Cohn                 10 Ward Mellville                 9.58  1      
  8 Ryan McAndrews               Ward Mellville                 9.70  1      
  9 Frederick Aranda             Forest Hills                  10.23  2      
 10 Alan Mor                  10 Great Neck South              10.61  2      
 11 Silvio Cifuentes             Forest Hills                  10.98  2      
 12 Henry Lane                10 Ward Mellville                11.27  2      
 13 Roberto Natera            10 St. John's Prep               11.51  2      


                        Invitational Boys Shot Put                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis Russel             10 Longwood                   47-10.50     6
  2 Randy Hinds               11 Kingston                   47-08.50     4
  3 John Aaronson                Syosset                    47-01.00     3
  4 Trevon Toney              12 Huntington                 46-07.50     2
  5 Brian Sheng               12 Syosset                    46-00.00     1
  6 Anthony Stimpfel          12 Riverhead                  45-09.00      
  7 Spencer Lasker            12 Commack                    45-03.50      
  8 Will Pope                 11 Iona Preparatory School    45-01.50      
  9 Alers-Rojario Angel       12 Bay Shore                   45-0.75  

Stanner Games - 1/14/2012 3:13:18 PM                         
                         Armory Track & Field Center, NY, NY                        


                   Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Neiman           12 Port Jefferson                 7.76     6
  2 Michael Benson            12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia      7.83     4
  3 Cameron Black                Saint Anthony's                7.89     3
  4 Chris Caracciolo          12 Commack                        7.99     2
  5 Joseph Fodera             12 Elwood / John Glenn            8.05     1
  6 Kadesh Roberts            12 Bay Shore                      8.07      
  7 Jake Haggert              10 Sayville                       8.25     

                       Freshmen Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                        
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Giovanni Valdes-Fauli     10 Harrison                       9.11  1     6
  2 Rashad Abelumanli          9 Shaker                         9.28  1     4
  3 Jordan Washington          9 Iona Preparatory School        9.38  1     3
  4 Nicholas Nasca             9 Shaker                         9.86  1     2
  5 Exayvian Crowell           8 Huntington                    10.01  2     1
  6 Troy Hallahan                Smithtown East                10.21  1      
  7 Will Claxton                 Smithtown East                10.34  2      
  8 Brandon Truax              9 Colonie                       10.53  2      
  9 Michael song              11 Roslyn                        11.08  3      
 10 Andrew Watson              9 Iona Preparatory School       11.09  2      
 11 Christopher Mesa             Archbishop Molloy             11.28  2      
 12 Johan Ortiz                9 Archbishop Molloy             11.39  3      
 13 Joseph Lavin              10 Archbishop Molloy             11.47  2      
 14 Cj Sloat                   9 Iona Preparatory School       11.89  1      
 15 Raymond Maurer             9 Archbishop Molloy             12.00  2      
 16 Anthony Balaguera          9 Archbishop Molloy             12.13  3      
 17 Olaseyum Grant               Cardinal Hayes                12.28  3      
 18 Miguel Reyes                 Archbishop Molloy             13.53  3     

                        Freshmen Girls 55 Meter Dash                         
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Leto                9 Sachem North                   7.76  1     5
  1 Keyshanna Syms             9 Longwood                       7.76  1     5
  3 Mariah Howard              9 Mary Louis Academy             7.86  2     3
  4 Latoya Shand               8 Huntington                     7.89  1     2
  5 Alesia McCarthy              Elmont                         7.93  1     1
  6 Nadia Helms               11 Elizabeth HS                   8.00  4      
  6 Julie Turano                 Massapequa                     8.00  2      
  8 Genesis Amancio              Cristo Rev                     8.01  1      
  9 Precious Forde               South Shore                    8.04  2      
  9 Christal Thompson            Elmont                         8.04  1      
 11 Ashley Williams            9 Sachem North                   8.14  3      
 11 Patrice Baston             9 Bay Shore                      8.14  1      
 13 Alyssa Benincasa          12 Kingston                       8.17  3      
 14 Qurran Maise               8 Newburgh Free Academy          8.20  4      
 15 Grace Rotar                9 Warwick Valley                 8.21  2      
 16 Victoria Laiso             9 Newburgh Free Academy          8.24  3      
 17 Samantha Glicker           9 Huntington                     8.29  3      
 18 Omara Reape                  Hempstead                      8.30  2      
 19 Kathryn Hickey             9 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)       8.37  6      
 20 Ally Berwick               8 Huntington                     8.38  3      
 21 Alex Koenig                  Kingston                       8.41  5      
 22 Shanique Wilby               South Shore                    8.44  2      
 23 Sugata                       North Babylon                  8.45  5      
 23 Minerve Charles              South Shore                    8.45  2      
 25 Raechelle Emanuel          9 Hackley School                 8.47  5      
 26 Tanya Rodriguez            9 Sachem North                   8.49  3      
 27 Eva Gerlik                   Archbishop Molloy              8.56  5      
 28 Alexandra Gusmano          9 John Jay - East Fishkill       8.64  3      
 28 Meredith Jennings          7 Carmel                         8.64  1      
 30 Alana Davidson             9 St. Francis Prep               8.69  5      
 31 Amanda Prindle            11 Kingston                       8.71  5      
 32 Kaysie Morrone             9 Somers                         8.72  4      
 33 Courtney Baldwin           9 Rocky Point                    8.73  4      
 34 Julia Baker                9 Hackley School                 8.74  4      
 35 Yoneik Marshall           11 Kingston                       8.77  4      
 36 Lindsay Woodhull           8 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)       8.78  6      
 36 Maddy Chiera                 Kingston                       8.78  4      
 38 Raquel Asher              10 Newburgh Free Academy          8.80  6      
 38 Nassim Iusto               9 Kingston                       8.80  3      
 40 D Downer                     Newburgh Free Academy          8.92  4      
 41 Delaney Macchirole         9 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)       9.04  7      
 42 Camille Dupiton            9 Archbishop Molloy              9.06  7      
 43 Anna Knothe                9 Somers                         9.11  7      
 44 Stephanie Yost             9 Archbishop Molloy              9.12  6      
 45 Mezen Alkulaib             9 York Prep School               9.15  5      
 45 Kimberly Bourgouin        10 Elizabeth HS                   9.15  5      
 47 Alex Cabrejos                Laguardia                      9.41  7      
 47 Sandra Cuccia             12 Hampton Bays                   9.41  6      
 49 Gabriella Malaver          9 St. John's Prep                9.43  7      
 50 Aylin Noguera              9 St. John's Prep                9.48  6      
 51 Mollie B                     Great Neck South               9.83  6      
 52 Isabella Franz            11 Ross School                    9.98  6     

                        Sophomore Girls 55 Meter Dash                        
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Melissa June                 Saint Anthony's                7.46  1     6
  2 Brianna Hoffman           10 Longwood                       7.59  1     4
  3 Monique Richards             Saint Anthony's                7.75  1     3
  4 Emily Polvere                Somers                         7.85  1     2
  5 Jennifer Egan             10 Islip                          7.90  2   0.5
  5 Stephanie Osuji           10 Mary Louis Academy             7.90  5   0.5
  7 Kimberly Glock            10 Islip                          7.96  2      
  8 Ashe Davis                   Roosevelt                      7.97  1      
  9 Shadae Boakye Yiadom      10 Brooklyn Tech                  8.04  1      
 10 Angel Pierre              10 Mary Louis Academy             8.05  6      
 11 Emma Juster               10 Syosset                        8.08  1      
 12 Kamishea Callendar           Roosevelt                      8.10  3      
 12 Giovania Lerouge          10 Elizabeth HS                   8.10  2      
 14 Samantha Shopovick        10 Harrison                       8.18  2      
 15 Amanda Sprague            10 Connetquot                     8.21  4      
 16 Catherine Koumas          10 Huntington                     8.22  3      
 17 Sandrea Devonish             Roosevelt                      8.24  3      
 18 Ali Syzmanski                Ward Mellville                 8.25  5      
 19 Gina Panarese             10 Islip                          8.30  3      
 20 Kaitlyn Mckenzie             North Babylon                  8.32  5      
 20 Imani Hughes                                                8.32  2      
 22 Paradyse Blackwood        10 Kingston                       8.33  2      
 23 Siarra Fiol               10 Sachem North                   8.35  4      
 24 Kerri Moran               10 Massapequa                     8.36  2      
 25 Mike Wendal                  Kingston                       8.39  3      
 26 Tanise Washington            Mary Louis Academy             8.42  5      
 27 Tara Bergsham                Somers                         8.43  1      
 28 Giovania Lerouge          10 Elizabeth HS                   8.51  2      
 29 Madison Mcmanus            9 Rocky Point                    8.53  5      
 30 Aijah Morrissette         10 Elizabeth HS                   8.61  4      
 31 Marie Espinoza            10 Mary Louis Academy             8.62  6      
 32 Janel Ward                10 Elizabeth HS                   8.63  3      
 33 Gabreilla Malave          10 Mary Louis Academy             8.75  5      
 34 Jaclyn Hughes                Saint Anthony's                8.76  3      
 35 Brianna Hallock           10 Rocky Point                    8.86  5      
 36 Sara Pearl                11 North Babylon                  8.90  4      
 37 Rebecca Anderson             Saint Anthony's                8.93  4      
 38 Rachel Spampinato         10 Mary Louis Academy             9.05  5      
 39 Shay Gaffney              10 Kingston                       9.08  3      
 40 Nicole Mejia                 Saint Anthony's                9.20  4      
 41 Jessica Tilton            10 Ross School                    9.36  6      
 42 Carly Canavan             10 Kingston                       9.85  4     


                    Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Belcher       11 Sayville                       6.57     6
  2 Daniel Graw                  Saint Anthony's                6.63     4
  3 Taariq Jones              12 Kingston                       6.65     3
  4 Mark Jackson              12 Longwood                       6.67     2
  5 Andrei Dinoro             12 General Douglas MaCarthur      6.68     1
  6 Derrick Smith             11 Niskayuna                      6.70     

                        Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Henna Rustami             11 Syosset                     5:12.96  1     6
  2 Kathleen Woods            12 Archbishop Molloy           5:14.21  1     4
  3 Felicia Sciortino         11 Niskayuna                   5:14.57  1     3
  4 Catherine Young           12 Massapequa                  5:14.59  1     2
  5 Victoria Ciotti              Saint Anthony's             5:16.01  1     1
  6 Jasmine Reyes              8 Bay Shore                   5:16.33  1      
  6 Stephanie Gerland          8 Garden City                 5:16.33  1      
  8 Jacqueline Willsey           Academy of the Holy Name    5:16.69  1      
  9 Rosalie Caracciolo        11 Sacred Heart Academy        5:17.01  1      
 10 Rose Bastian              12 Sayville                    5:19.14  2      
 11 Shannon O'hehir           10 Sachem East                 5:24.71  2      
 12 Kerri-Anne Flynn             Saint Anthony's             5:25.41  2      
 13 Charlotte Brunjes         12 Warwick Valley              5:25.43  3      
 14 Annie Gould               12 Carmel                      5:26.20  2      
 15 Laurel Fisher              9 Garden City                 5:26.25  2      
 16 Kara McKenna              10 Massapequa                  5:26.97  2      
 17 Stephanie Leo                Saint Anthony's             5:27.20  2      
 18 Shannon Trant             12 Niskayuna                   5:27.69  2      
 19 Suzie Petryk               9 Huntington                  5:27.84  3      
 20 Courtney Dooley              Bayport-Blue Point          5:27.90  1      
 21 Carolyn Pellegrini         9 Colonie                     5:28.14  3      
 22 Andrea Coronna               Carmel                      5:29.31  3      
 23 Maggie Hensel             12 Niskayuna                   5:29.93  2      
 24 Taylor Darby                 Bayport-Blue Point          5:29.94  3      
 25 Gabrielle Robert          12 John Jay - East Fishkill    5:30.38  3      
 26 Caelyn Reilly              8 Bay Shore                   5:30.90  4      
 27 Krista Rivera             12 Commack                     5:30.92  4      
 28 Katie Saroka                 Bayport-Blue Point          5:32.43  3      
 29 Kelly Burke               11 Kingston                    5:32.79  3      
 30 Danielle Vazquez          12 Sachem East                 5:32.93  3      
 31 Meghan Mcdonaugh           9 Northport                   5:33.81  4      
 32 Sarah Corning             11 Somers                      5:33.92  2      
 33 Shannon O'connell         11 Massapequa                  5:34.67  3      
 34 Marissa Cassaro           11 Northport                   5:38.49  4      
 35 Erika Yamazaki               Fiorello H. LaGuardia       5:39.50  4      
 36 Chelsea Hroch             10 Farmingdale                 5:40.91  5      
 37 Haley Cohen               12 Commack                     5:41.16  4      
 38 Hannah Siegel             11 Great Neck South            5:41.76  5      
 39 Emily Hartman             12 Ward Mellville              5:42.83  4      
 40 Paige Leggio              12 Bay Shore                   5:43.36  4      
 41 Mackenzie Kennedy            Academy of the Holy Name    5:44.94  4      
 42 Jessica Faltings          11 Northport                   5:46.58  4      
 43 Emily Venesina            12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    5:46.69  4      
 44 Sara Purinton             11 Harrison                    5:47.04  5      
 45 Jen Blakley               12 Rocky Point                 5:49.19  6      
 46 Jessica Bartolotta        12 Sayville                    5:49.99  4      
 47 Katie Scharrenbroich      12 Ward Mellville              5:51.45  4      
 48 Laura Wunsch              11 Colonie                     5:52.19  6      
 49 Melanie Ramirez            9 Newburgh Free Academy       5:53.00  4      
 50 Sam Giordano                 Farmingdale                 5:53.96  7      
 51 Audrey Kelly              12 Shoreham-Wading River       5:54.19  6      
 52 Melissa Fesler            12 Archbishop Molloy           5:55.17  4      
 53 Caroline Weingberg        10 Great Neck South            5:55.21  5      
 54 Oriana Howell             10 Sachem North                5:55.68  6      
 55 Marissa Capucciati        10 Farmingdale                 5:56.02  7      
 56 Emily Maguire              9 Connetquot                  5:57.40  6      
 57 Erin Dillman               9 John Jay - East Fishkill    5:58.35  5      
 58 Maura Meehan              12 St. Francis Prep            5:58.80  6      
 59 Deborah Ramirez           11 St. Francis Prep            5:58.95  6      
 60 Amy Orellana              10 St. Francis Prep            5:59.02  6      
 61 Rebecca Verrone           11 Archbishop Molloy           5:59.16  6      
 62 Michelle Dang              9 Colonie                     5:59.49  6      
 63 Olivia Howard                General Douglas MaCarthur   6:01.39  7      
 64 Kathryn Stroble           11 St. John the Baptist        6:02.42  6      
 65 Karen Keteltas            11 Elwood / John Glenn         6:03.64  7      
 66 Meaghan Sugrue            11 Ward Mellville              6:04.55  7      
 67 Allison Ehrlich           11 Great Neck South            6:04.79  7      
 68 Maddy Kelly                9 Shoreham-Wading River       6:04.82  7      
 69 Brianna Stamm             10 St. Dominic                 6:05.36  7      
 70 Megan Van Bommel             Riverhead                   6:07.94  7      
 71 Jennifer Weiss            11 Sachem North                6:08.60  7      
 72 Kelly Roberts             11 Ward Mellville              6:09.16  6      
 73 Celine Takekoshi          12 Huntington                  6:11.03  6      
 74 Natalie Caceres           12 St. John the Baptist        6:13.74  7      
 75 Nicole Noa                12 Hampton Bays                6:13.82  6      
 76 Rachel Harrison-smith     12 Riverhead                   6:16.75  7      
 77 Tara Kelly                12 Kellenberg Memorial         6:16.91  6      
 78 Jordyn Jaffer             10 Kingston                    6:17.87  7      
 79 Alex Castracane           11 Connetquot                  6:17.95  6      
 80 Margo Carlovich              Fiorello H. LaGuardia       6:18.32  6      
 81 Kerri Sexton              11 Mary Louis Academy          6:19.97  6      
 82 Kelsey Papanicolaou       12 St. John's Prep             6:20.39  6      
 83 Ashley Yakaboski          12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    6:21.82  7      
 84 Maurinne Sullivan          9 Riverhead                   6:29.56  7      
 85 Jenna Fulton              10 Somers                      6:30.01  7      
 86 Deirdre Ryan               9 Newburgh Free Academy       6:50.78  7      
 87 Avelyn De Los Reyes       10 St. John's Prep             7:07.53  7 

                          Varsity Girls Triple Jump                          
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Hannah Helrich            11 Northport                  36-03.00  1     6
  2 Kelsey Palomino           11 Bay Shore                  35-06.50  1     4
  3 Alexia Fernandez             Saint Anthony's            35-05.00  1     3
  4 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie       12 Garden City                35-04.50  1   1.5
  4 Kyra Braunskill           10 Riverhead                  35-04.50  1   1.5
  6 Osha Williams             12 St. Francis Prep           34-02.00  1      
  7 Niamani Morrisson         10 Archbishop Molloy          34-01.00  1      
  8 Alexis Barrau             12 Bay Shore                  34-00.00  2      
  9 Anisa Toppin              10 Bay Shore                  33-11.00  2      
 10 Sunja Joseph              10 Sachem North               33-09.50  1      
 11 Kelly Clifford            12 General Douglas MaCarthur  33-07.50  2      
 12 Tristan Bevans            11 Smithtown East             33-06.50  2      
 13 Lauren Krivacsy           11 Northport                  33-05.50  1      
 14 Jessica Sieger            12 Elwood / John Glenn        33-05.00  1      
 15 Nicole Mcrae              12 Newburgh Free Academy      32-11.00  2      
 16 Gabriella Czerw           10 Sachem North               32-10.50  1      
 17 Mary-Kate Wallace         12 Garden City                32-10.00  2      
 18 Evanna Ramirez            12 Longwood                   32-07.00  2      
 19 Alyza Ngbokoli            11 Hackley School             32-00.00  2      
 20 Rula Samad                10 Harrison                   31-10.00  1      
 20 Lisa Coppola              10 Islip                      31-10.00  1      
 22 Goss                         Kellenberg Memorial        31-09.00  2      
 23 Josephine Colon           11 Sayville                   31-08.50  1      
 24 Kimberly Heinau           11 General Douglas MaCarthur  31-08.00  2      
 25 Diamond Lewis             12 Amityville Memorial        31-03.00  2      
 25 B Le Juoon                   Kellenberg Memorial        31-03.00  2      
 27 Rovina Simon              12 North Babylon              31-02.00  1      
 28 Kit Reynolds              11 Ward Mellville             31-01.50  1      
 29 Trianna Gibbs                Farmingdale                30-10.50  1      
 30 Shadae Boakye Yiadom      10 Brooklyn Tech              30-10.00  1      
 31 Kelli Hingerton              Saint Anthony's            30-09.00  1      
 32 Jada Clinton                 Farmingdale                30-08.00  2      
 33 Danielle Medellin         12 Island Trees               30-07.50  2      
 34 Shannon Waring            11 Connetquot                 30-06.50  1      
 34 Christina Vargas          11 Farmingdale                30-06.50  1      
 34 Tiana Cureton             12 Longwood                   30-06.50  1      
 37 30-4                      10 Commack                    30-04.00  1      
 38 Melissa Barrett           11 Farmingdale                30-02.50  2      
 39 Deanna Hagen              10 Longwood                   30-02.00  1      
 39 Madison Grando            11 Islip                      30-02.00  1      
 41 Ali Syzmanski                Ward Mellville             30-01.50  2      
 42 Ivana Smith                  Farmingdale                29-11.00  1      
 43 Kathryn Maisch               Massapequa                 29-10.00  1      
 44 Ciera Smalls                 Hempstead                  29-08.50  1      
 45 Ashlie Senior             10 Newburgh Free Academy      29-08.00  2      
 46 Lataza Stephens           12 Bishop Ford                29-07.50  1      
 46 Jenna Deletto             12 Massapequa                 29-07.50  1      
 48 Cece Elmore                  Somers                     29-06.50  1      
 49 Kristin Petrich              Kellenberg Memorial        29-06.00  2      
 49 Makaela Simmons              Farmingdale                29-06.00  1      
 51 Colleen Whitehurst        12 Sayville                   29-03.50  1      
 51 Anna Devoursney           10 Sayville                   29-03.50  1      
 53 Laura Williams             9 Archbishop Molloy          29-03.00  1      
 54 Adetokunbo Adeniyi        11 Brooklyn Tech              29-01.50  1      
 55 Caleigh Risko                Farmingdale                 29-0.50  1      
 56 Samantha Eng              12 Sachem East                29-00.00  2      
 57 Kristen Col                  Farmingdale                28-11.00  1      
 58 Madeline Lecarie           9 Commack                    28-10.50  1      
 59 Anny Gonzaez              11 Amityville Memorial        28-08.50  2      
 60 Julia Rosa                12 Archbishop Molloy          28-08.00  2      
 60 28-8                       9 Elwood / John Glenn        28-08.00  1      
 62 Faith Reynolds             9 Ward Mellville             28-07.50  1      
 63 Jennifer Hajek            12 Commack                    28-03.50  1      
 64 Hope Cunningham              Islip                      28-03.00  1      
 64 Nicole Cleary             12 Niskayuna                  28-03.00  1      
 66 Julia Maher                9 Farmingdale                28-02.50  1      
 67 Maria Henry                  Farmingdale                28-02.00  1      
 68 Katie Kuziw               11 Commack                    28-01.50  1      
 69 Brittany Gargulio            Longwood                   27-08.50  1      
 70 Kaitlyn Nelson            12 Holy Trinity               27-04.50  1      
 71 Natalie Sopchak            9 General Douglas MaCarthur  27-03.50  2      
 71 Jiann Greenberg              Great Neck South           27-03.50  1      
 73 Christine Chung              Great Neck South           26-09.50  1      
 74 Darcy Stewart             10 Kingston                   26-04.50  2      

                        Invitational Boys Shot Put                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis Russel             10 Longwood                   47-10.50     6
  2 Randy Hinds               11 Kingston                   47-08.50     4
  3 Trevon Toney              12 Huntington                 47-05.25     3
  4 John Aaronson                Syosset                    47-01.00     2
  5 Brian Sheng               12 Syosset                    46-00.00     1
  6 Anthony Stimpfel          12 Riverhead                  45-09.00      
  7 Spencer Lasker            12 Commack                    45-03.50      
  8 Will Pope                 11 Iona Preparatory School    45-01.50      
  9 Alers-Rojario Angel       12 Bay Shore                   45-0.75 

               Varsity Boys Shuttle Hurdle Relay               
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial                          31.84  1    --
  1 St. Anthony's                                32.16  1    --
  1 St. Benedict's Prep                          32.27  2    --
  1 Arlington                                    32.65  1    --
  1 Shaker                                       33.51  2    --
  1 Shaker                                       35.75  3    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                            36.62  3    --
  1 Roslyn                                       38.04  2    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                            42.86  3    --

                        Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Henna Rustami             11 Syosset                     5:12.96  1     6
  2 Kathleen Woods            12 Archbishop Molloy           5:14.21  1     4
  3 Felicia Sciortino         11 Niskayuna                   5:14.57  1     3
  4 Jasmine Reyes              8 Bay Shore                   5:14.59  1     2

  5 Victoria Ciotti              Saint Anthony's             5:16.01  1     1
  6 Catherine Young           12 Massapequa                  5:16.33  1      

                   Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Finals                    

==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Shenika King                 Canarsie                      39.80     6
  2 Kala Allen                12 Williamsville East            40.03     4
  3 Laura Jaeger              10 Garden City                   40.58     3
  4 Noveka McKay              12 Hempstead                     41.27     2
  5 Odrine Belot                 Kellenberg Memorial           41.52     1

                    Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash Finals                    

==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Taariq Jones              12 Kingston                      34.89     6
  2 Adekola Adegbite             Saint Anthony's               35.27     4
  3 Vincenzo Battaglia        12 Ward Mellville                35.67     3
  4 Derrick Smith             11 Niskayuna                     35.88     2
  5 Christopher Belcher       11 Sayville                      35.91     1
  6 Kyle Holder               12 Randolph HS                   36.66     
                         Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run                          

=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Giancarlo Sainato         12 Colonie                     1:20.42  1     6
  2 Joe Caraciolo                Massapequa                  1:23.00  1     4
  3 Thomas Duplessis          12 St. John the Baptist        1:23.07  2     3
  4 Bruce Parker                 Mount St. Michael           1:23.36  2     2
  5 Edward Wagner             12 Xavier                      1:23.41  1     1
  6 Dylan Murphy              11 Kellenberg Memorial         1:23.53  3      
  7 Aaeron Sykes                 Sport & Medical Science     1:23.54  7      
  8 Aron Brown                12 Great Neck South            1:24.25  3      
  9 Shaquille Wimberly        12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:24.31  1      
 10 Kadesh Roberts            12 Bay Shore                   1:24.43  2      
 11 Tom Papazicos             12 Monroe-Woodbury             1:24.48  4      
 12 Gerard Benfield           12 St. John the Baptist        1:24.67  4      
 13 Robert Smith              11 Shaker                      1:24.88  2     
 13 Isaiah Valentine          12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:24.88  1      
 15 Jeremy Schneider          11 St. John the Baptist        1:25.53  4      
 16 Greg Apostle              12 Walt Whitman                1:25.79  5      
 17 Daniel Meehan                Saint Anthony's             1:25.92  3      
 18 Chad Barker                  Elmont                      1:25.93  5      
 19 Matt Luizzi                  Colonie                     1:25.94  2      
 20 Samuel Philbrick          12 Brooklyn Tech               1:26.05  5      
 21 Ian Parnell               11 Hackley School              1:26.15  6      
 22 Harrison Martin              Bayport-Blue Point          1:26.45  6      
 23 Tyler Capozzoli           12 Kellenberg Memorial         1:26.55  3      
 24 ??? ???                      Hayes                       1:26.98  6      
 25 Jon Diakanwa              12 Iona Preparatory School     1:27.10  3      
 26 Dan Muller                12 Garden City                 1:27.32  5      
 27 Chris D'antona            12 Harrison                    1:27.63  4      
 28 Chase Nackenson           12 Half Hollow Hills East (H   1:27.98  5      
 29 Kevin Williams            12 Riverhead                   1:28.01  5      
 30 Isao Anzai                11 Collegiate School           1:28.21  7      
 31 Tim Hefferon              12 Iona Preparatory School     1:28.49  3      
 32 Dan Delvna                   Massapequa                  1:28.66  5      
 33 Travis Burger                Manhasset                   1:28.83  5      
 34 David Hadaller            12 Monroe-Woodbury             1:28.87  6      
 35 Jusin Grant               11 Freeport                    1:28.93  6      
 36 Eric Gindele              11 Chaminade                   1:28.99  4      
 37 Paul Chiapetta               Bayport-Blue Point          1:29.07  6      
 38 Kevin Athinsa                Baldwin                     1:29.10  9      
 39 Jack Flood                   Bayport-Blue Point          1:29.29 10      
 40 Timothy Grant             12 Northport                   1:29.37  6      
 41 Peter Abreu               12 Holy Trinity                1:29.52  9     
 42 Patrick Mcguire           11 Smithtown West              1:29.64  7      
 43 Ryan Ackerman             12 Huntington                  1:29.73  6      
 44 Marco Cunqueiro              Bronx Science               1:29.94  6      
 45 Mickail Castro            12 Brooklyn Tech               1:30.16  8      
 46 Jeyson aylya                 Copiaque                    1:30.22  8     
 47 David Skoda                  Monroe-Woodbury             1:30.46  9      
 48 Kevin Schwartz            11 Half Hollow Hills East (H   1:30.52  7      
 49 Charles Gardner           12 Kellenberg Memorial         1:30.56  7      
 50 Patrick Reutter              Saint Anthony's             1:30.61  6      
 51 John Argueta              11 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia   1:30.75  8      
 51 Devin Sullivan            10 Northport                   1:30.75  7      
 53 Connor Christian          11 Ward Mellville              1:30.78  6      
 54 Oriel Vanega              12 All Hallows                 1:30.79  2      
 55 Dane Napoli               11 Ward Mellville              1:30.81  8      
 56 Morris                       Baldwin                     1:30.86  7      
 57 Brandon Robinson          10 Brentwood                   1:30.96  5      
 58 Brian Moran               12 Commack                     1:31.04  8      
 59 Thaddeus Nelson           11 Brentwood                   1:31.05  9      
 60 Chris Rivera              11 St. John the Baptist        1:31.08  7      
 61 Aidan Campolettano           Holy Trinity                1:31.44 10      
 62 Brozek                       Chaminade                   1:31.52  7      
 63 Kai Wagoner Oshima        12 Brooklyn Tech               1:31.53  9      
 64 Sam Sommer                11 Great Neck South            1:31.63  8      
 65 Dylan Reilly              12 Niskayuna                   1:31.66 10      
 66 Greg Boies                   Bishop Ford                 1:31.68  5     
 67 Avishkar Ramdut           12 North Babylon               1:31.74 10      
 68 Mike Padala               11 Garden City                 1:32.29  9      
 69 Michael Garrick           12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:32.66  5      
 70 Korey Fitzgerald             Half Hollow Hills West (H   1:32.73  9      
 71 James Pica                12 Northport                   1:32.87  7     
 72 Jack Fallon-underwood     10 Shaker                      1:32.89  8      
 73 Ricardo Chamorro          12 Holy Cross                  1:32.91 11      
 74 Pernell Gulley            12 Bay Shore                   1:32.98  8      
 75 ??? ???                      Sewanhaka                   1:33.04  9     
 76 Joe Orelli                11 Walt Whitman                1:33.10  8      
 77 ??? ???                      Massapequa                  1:33.41  8     
 78 Colin Rooney                 Joel Barlow High School     1:33.77  9      
 79 Rory Beglane              12 Iona Preparatory School     1:33.83  8      
 80 Ethan Corcoran            12 Bay Shore                   1:33.91  8      
 81 Zack Lane                 10 Ward Mellville              1:34.12 10      
 82 Arthur Bosua              10 Half Hollow Hills West (H   1:34.30 10      
 83 Dervell Carter            12 Freeport                    1:34.44  8      
 84 Michael Houston              Bishop Ford                 1:34.48  9      
 85 Emmanuel Aisogun          10 Cardinal Hayes              1:34.50 11      
 86 Tom Dreyer                12 Archbishop Molloy           1:34.51  6      
 87 Drake Davison              9 Sayville                    1:34.56 13      
 88 Faheem Hayden             12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:34.90  5      
 89 James Barrett                General Douglas MaCarthur   1:34.99 10      
 90 Justin Decristofaro          Saint Anthony's             1:35.04 10      
 91 Tommy Kowalski            10 Commack                     1:35.31  9      
 92 Jonathan Kramer           11 Garden City                 1:35.33 10      
 93 Nicholas Oberle           10 Walt Whitman                1:35.38 11      
 94 Kyle McCormack            12 John Jay - East Fishkill    1:35.47 11      
 95 Joe Enrico                10 Smithtown East              1:35.48 10      
 96 Xavier Harris              9 Niskayuna                   1:35.59 10      
 97 Johnathan Walker          10 Brooklyn Tech               1:35.69 11      
 98 Thomas Boisclair          11 Huntington                  1:35.74  9      
 99 Patrick O'reilly          11 Harborfields                1:36.05 11      
100 Jonathan Greenwood        11 Freeport                    1:36.08  1      
101 Conor Galvin              12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    1:36.42 11      
101 Chris Waddell             12 Commack                     1:36.42  8      
103 Oscar Zegars              11 Baldwin                     1:36.49 11      
104 Romeo                        Chaminade                   1:37.09 10      
105 Jerome Vessichio           9 Rocky Point                 1:37.41 11      
106 Vinny Gil                 10 Sayville                    1:37.76 13      
107 Jake Macavoy              11 Massapequa                  1:37.89 10      
108 Matt Gallanty             10 Harborfields                1:38.06 11      
109 David Carey               11 East Meadow                 1:38.32  9      
110 Jameel Cooper             12 Bishop Ford                 1:38.79  9      
111 Gerard Connolly            9 Smithtown East              1:41.00 11      
112 Peter Costa               10 Rocky Point                 1:41.12 11      
113 Julian Martinez              Mount St. Michael           1:41.43 13      
114 Sebastian Jakubiuk        12 Riverhead                   1:41.75 13      
115 Calvin Crawford           12 Holy Cross                  1:42.32 13      
116 Thomas Gottstine          11 Kingston                    1:42.49 11      
117 Sam Massenkeil            11 Sayville                    1:42.98 13      
118 Ethan Carpenter              Smithtown East              1:43.14 13      
119 James Batista              9 All Hallows                 1:43.32 10      
120 Alex Vitzhum              11 North Babylon               1:43.35 12      
121 Evan Soyer                11 Kingston                    1:43.54 13      
122 Sam Wong                     Great Neck South            1:43.65 11      
123 walter briggs             10 Kingston                    1:43.73 13      
124 Mow                                                      1:43.80 12      
125 Nick Shanahan             10 Niskayuna                   1:44.30 13      
126 Matt Manetta              10 Rocky Point                 1:46.39 13      
127 Emet Evjen                12 Ross School                 1:47.49 12      
128 Andrew Papanicolaou       10 St. John's Prep             1:48.60 12      
129 Alex Negron               11 St. John's Prep             1:48.84 12      
130 Thomas Morreale           10 Archbishop Molloy           1:51.57 13      
131 Justin McBride            10 Archbishop Molloy           1:52.30 13      
132 Adam Trinh                   Archbishop Molloy           1:52.96 12      
133 Dylan Penza               11 Archbishop Molloy           1:53.55 13      
134 Donte McKenzie            11 Holy Trinity                1:53.82 12      
135 Timothy Burkart              Archbishop Molloy           1:56.66 12      
136 Ethan Sanchez                Archbishop Molloy           2:05.75 12      
137 Adrian Augustynowicz         Archbishop Molloy           2:09.41 12      
138 Ari Palley                12 York Prep School            2:11.74 12      
139 Kyle McNicoll             11 York Prep School            2:20.46 12     
                         Varsity Boys Pole Vault                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Brunoforte           Saint Anthony's            15-03.00     6
  2 Matt Urbano               11 Iona Preparatory School    14-00.00     4
  3 Sean McEvoy                  Fordham Prep               13-04.00     3
  4 Lucas Gilbride               Fordham Prep               12-08.00     2
  5 Charles Villa             10 Riverhead                  12-08.00     1
  6 Amin Tmimi                11 Monroe-Woodbury            12-08.00      
  6 Anthony De Los Reyes         Saint Anthony's            12-08.00      
  8 Karl Nilsen               11 Smithtown West             12-08.00      
  9 Giorolani                 12 Monroe-Woodbury            12-08.00      
  9 Daniel Kaul                  Fordham Prep               12-08.00      
 11 Justin Bopp               11 Colonie                    12-08.00      
 12 Christian Petersen           Saint Anthony's            12-00.00      
 12 John Varsam               12 Archbishop Molloy          12-00.00      
 14 Kevin Nolan                  Somers                     12-00.00      
 15 Will Panzarino               Somers                     12-00.00     

                         Freshmen Boys Pole Vault                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Santorelli Sebastiano        Fordham Prep                9-04.00     6
  2 Ryan Herrera-Murphy        9 Iona Preparatory School     9-04.00     4
  3 Matthew Sullivan           9 Iona Preparatory School     9-04.00     3
  4 Luke Laisney              10 Northport                   8-10.00     2
  5 Kyle Plunkett                Fordham Prep                8-10.00     1
  6 Jahkeem Wheatley           9 Iona Preparatory School     8-04.00      
  7 Christopher Gray             Fordham Prep                8-04.00      
  8 Chris Pagnelli               Fordham Prep                8-04.00      
  9 Dan Bomba                  9 Iona Preparatory School     7-08.00      
  9 Liam Rogan                 9 Iona Preparatory School     7-08.00      
  9 Jared Gorman                 Fordham Prep                7-08.00      
  9 James Mcgovern               Fordham Prep                7-08.00      
 13 Chad Mead                    Fordham Prep                7-08.00     
 14 James Freeman              9 Iona Preparatory School     7-00.00      
 14 John Dougherty               Fordham Prep                7-00.00      
 16 Ken Knapp                    Fordham Prep                7-00.00

  Invitational Boys Two Mile Run                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Edward Cheserek           11 St. Benedict's Prep         8:43.16     6
  2 Sibby Hanson              11 Arlington                   9:16.77     4
  3 Jamie Sirafano               Carmel                      9:17.95     3
  4 Kris Moran                11 North Babylon               9:23.08     2
  5 Eddie Merenda             12 Arlington                   9:28.30     1
  6 Michael Damato            11 Walt Whitman                9:40.36      
  7 ??? ???                      Bronx Science               9:40.53      
  8 Jack Stevenson            11 Stuyvesant                  9:59.07     
 
   Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run                          
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Giancarlo Sainato         12 Colonie                     1:20.42  1     6
  2 Joe Caraciolo                Massapequa                  1:23.00  1     4
  3 Thomas Duplessis          12 St. John the Baptist        1:23.07  2     3
  4 Bruce Parker                 Mount St. Michael           1:23.36  2     2
  5 Edward Wagner             12 Xavier                      1:23.41  1     1
  6 Dylan Murphy              11 Kellenberg Memorial         1:23.53  3      
  7 Aaeron Sykes                 Sport & Medical Science     1:23.54  7      
  8 Aron Brown                12 Great Neck South            1:24.25  3      
  9 Shaquille Wimberly        12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:24.31  1      
 10 Kadesh Roberts            12 Bay Shore                   1:24.43  2      
 11 Tom Papazicos             12 Monroe-Woodbury             1:24.48  4      
 12 Gerard Benfield           12 St. John the Baptist        1:24.67  4      
 13 Robert Smith              11 Shaker                      1:24.88  2     
 13 Isaiah Valentine          12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:24.88  1      
 15 Jeremy Schneider          11 St. John the Baptist        1:25.53  4      
 16 Greg Apostle              12 Walt Whitman                1:25.79  5      
 17 Daniel Meehan                Saint Anthony's             1:25.92  3      
 18 Chad Barker                  Elmont                      1:25.93  5      
 19 Matt Luizzi                  Colonie                     1:25.94  2      
 20 Samuel Philbrick          12 Brooklyn Tech               1:26.05  5      
 21 Ian Parnell               11 Hackley School              1:26.15  6      
 22 Harrison Martin              Bayport-Blue Point          1:26.45  6      
 23 Tyler Capozzoli           12 Kellenberg Memorial         1:26.55  3      
 24 ??? ???                      Hayes                       1:26.98  6      
 25 Jon Diakanwa              12 Iona Preparatory School     1:27.10  3      
 26 Dan Muller                12 Garden City                 1:27.32  5      
 27 Chris D'antona            12 Harrison                    1:27.63  4      
 28 Chase Nackenson           12 Half Hollow Hills East (H   1:27.98  5      
 29 Kevin Williams            12 Riverhead                   1:28.01  5      
 30 Isao Anzai                11 Collegiate School           1:28.21  7      
 31 Tim Hefferon              12 Iona Preparatory School     1:28.49  3      
 32 Dan Delvna                   Massapequa                  1:28.66  5      
 33 Travis Burger                Manhasset                   1:28.83  5      
 34 David Hadaller            12 Monroe-Woodbury             1:28.87  6      
 35 Jusin Grant               11 Freeport                    1:28.93  6      
 36 Eric Gindele              11 Chaminade                   1:28.99  4      
 37 Paul Chiapetta               Bayport-Blue Point          1:29.07  6      
 38 Kevin Athinsa                Baldwin                     1:29.10  9      
 39 Jack Flood                   Bayport-Blue Point          1:29.29 10      
 40 Timothy Grant             12 Northport                   1:29.37  6      
 41 Peter Abreu               12 Holy Trinity                1:29.52  9     
 42 Patrick Mcguire           11 Smithtown West              1:29.64  7      
 43 Ryan Ackerman             12 Huntington                  1:29.73  6      
 44 Marco Cunqueiro              Bronx Science               1:29.94  6      
 45 Mickail Castro            12 Brooklyn Tech               1:30.16  8      
 46 Jeyson aylya                 Copiaque                    1:30.22  8     
 47 David Skoda                  Monroe-Woodbury             1:30.46  9      
 48 Kevin Schwartz            11 Half Hollow Hills East (H   1:30.52  7      
 49 Charles Gardner           12 Kellenberg Memorial         1:30.56  7      
 50 Patrick Reutter              Saint Anthony's             1:30.61  6      
 51 John Argueta              11 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia   1:30.75  8      
 51 Devin Sullivan            10 Northport                   1:30.75  7      
 53 Connor Christian          11 Ward Mellville              1:30.78  6      
 54 Oriel Vanega              12 All Hallows                 1:30.79  2      
 55 Dane Napoli               11 Ward Mellville              1:30.81  8      
 56 Morris                       Baldwin                     1:30.86  7      
 57 Brandon Robinson          10 Brentwood                   1:30.96  5      
 58 Brian Moran               12 Commack                     1:31.04  8      
 59 Thaddeus Nelson           11 Brentwood                   1:31.05  9      
 60 Chris Rivera              11 St. John the Baptist        1:31.08  7      
 61 Aidan Campolettano           Holy Trinity                1:31.44 10      
 62 Brozek                       Chaminade                   1:31.52  7      
 63 Kai Wagoner Oshima        12 Brooklyn Tech               1:31.53  9      
 64 Sam Sommer                11 Great Neck South            1:31.63  8      
 65 Dylan Reilly              12 Niskayuna                   1:31.66 10      
 66 Greg Boies                   Bishop Ford                 1:31.68  5     
 67 Avishkar Ramdut           12 North Babylon               1:31.74 10      
 68 Mike Padala               11 Garden City                 1:32.29  9      
 69 Michael Garrick           12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:32.66  5      
 70 Korey Fitzgerald             Half Hollow Hills West (H   1:32.73  9      
 71 James Pica                12 Northport                   1:32.87  7     
 72 Jack Fallon-underwood     10 Shaker                      1:32.89  8      
 73 Ricardo Chamorro          12 Holy Cross                  1:32.91 11      
 74 Pernell Gulley            12 Bay Shore                   1:32.98  8      
 75 ??? ???                      Sewanhaka                   1:33.04  9     
 76 Joe Orelli                11 Walt Whitman                1:33.10  8      
 77 ??? ???                      Massapequa                  1:33.41  8     
 78 Colin Rooney                 Joel Barlow High School     1:33.77  9      
 79 Rory Beglane              12 Iona Preparatory School     1:33.83  8      
 80 Ethan Corcoran            12 Bay Shore                   1:33.91  8      
 81 Zack Lane                 10 Ward Mellville              1:34.12 10      
 82 Arthur Bosua              10 Half Hollow Hills West (H   1:34.30 10      
 83 Dervell Carter            12 Freeport                    1:34.44  8      
 84 Michael Houston              Bishop Ford                 1:34.48  9      
 85 Emmanuel Aisogun          10 Cardinal Hayes              1:34.50 11      
 86 Tom Dreyer                12 Archbishop Molloy           1:34.51  6      
 87 Drake Davison              9 Sayville                    1:34.56 13      
 88 Faheem Hayden             12 Newburgh Free Academy       1:34.90  5      
 89 James Barrett                General Douglas MaCarthur   1:34.99 10      
 90 Justin Decristofaro          Saint Anthony's             1:35.04 10      
 91 Tommy Kowalski            10 Commack                     1:35.31  9      
 92 Jonathan Kramer           11 Garden City                 1:35.33 10      
 93 Nicholas Oberle           10 Walt Whitman                1:35.38 11      
 94 Kyle McCormack            12 John Jay - East Fishkill    1:35.47 11      
 95 Joe Enrico                10 Smithtown East              1:35.48 10      
 96 Xavier Harris              9 Niskayuna                   1:35.59 10      
 97 Johnathan Walker          10 Brooklyn Tech               1:35.69 11      
 98 Thomas Boisclair          11 Huntington                  1:35.74  9      
 99 Patrick O'reilly          11 Harborfields                1:36.05 11      
100 Jonathan Greenwood        11 Freeport                    1:36.08  1      
101 Conor Galvin              12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    1:36.42 11      
101 Chris Waddell             12 Commack                     1:36.42  8      
103 Oscar Zegars              11 Baldwin                     1:36.49 11      
104 Romeo                        Chaminade                   1:37.09 10      
105 Jerome Vessichio           9 Rocky Point                 1:37.41 11      
106 Vinny Gil                 10 Sayville                    1:37.76 13      
107 Jake Macavoy              11 Massapequa                  1:37.89 10      
108 Matt Gallanty             10 Harborfields                1:38.06 11      
109 David Carey               11 East Meadow                 1:38.32  9      
110 Jameel Cooper             12 Bishop Ford                 1:38.79  9      
111 Gerard Connolly            9 Smithtown East              1:41.00 11      
112 Peter Costa               10 Rocky Point                 1:41.12 11      
113 Julian Martinez              Mount St. Michael           1:41.43 13      
114 Sebastian Jakubiuk        12 Riverhead                   1:41.75 13      
115 Calvin Crawford           12 Holy Cross                  1:42.32 13      
116 Thomas Gottstine          11 Kingston                    1:42.49 11      
117 Sam Massenkeil            11 Sayville                    1:42.98 13      
118 Ethan Carpenter              Smithtown East              1:43.14 13      
119 James Batista              9 All Hallows                 1:43.32 10      
120 Alex Vitzhum              11 North Babylon               1:43.35 12      
121 Evan Soyer                11 Kingston                    1:43.54 13      
122 Sam Wong                     Great Neck South            1:43.65 11      
123 walter briggs             10 Kingston                    1:43.73 13      
124 Mow                                                      1:43.80 12      
125 Nick Shanahan             10 Niskayuna                   1:44.30 13      
126 Matt Manetta              10 Rocky Point                 1:46.39 13      
127 Emet Evjen                12 Ross School                 1:47.49 12      
128 Andrew Papanicolaou       10 St. John's Prep             1:48.60 12      
129 Alex Negron               11 St. John's Prep             1:48.84 12      
130 Thomas Morreale           10 Archbishop Molloy           1:51.57 13      
131 Justin McBride            10 Archbishop Molloy           1:52.30 13      
132 Adam Trinh                   Archbishop Molloy           1:52.96 12      
133 Dylan Penza               11 Archbishop Molloy           1:53.55 13      
134 Donte McKenzie            11 Holy Trinity                1:53.82 12      
135 Timothy Burkart              Archbishop Molloy           1:56.66 12      
136 Ethan Sanchez                Archbishop Molloy           2:05.75 12      
137 Adrian Augustynowicz         Archbishop Molloy           2:09.41 12      
138 Ari Palley                12 York Prep School            2:11.74 12      
139 Kyle McNicoll             11 York Prep School            2:20.46 12     
                Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Academy of the Holy Name                   9:22.31  1    --
  1 St. Anthony's                              9:27.55  1    --
  1 Sachem East                                9:28.87  1    --
  1 Colonie                                    9:30.24  1    --
  1 Northport                                  9:49.45  1    --
  1 Garden City                                9:49.92  1    --
  1 Bay Shore                                  9:53.57  1    --
  1 Colonie                                    9:54.56  1    --
  1 Arlington                                  9:55.68  2    --
  1 Warwick Valley                             9:56.69  1    --
  1 Bayport-Blue Point                         9:56.99  2    --
  1 Ward Mellville                             9:57.74  1    --
  1 Connetquot                                10:03.54  1    --
  1 Sayville                                  10:11.52  2    --
  1 Kingston                                  10:19.04  2    --
  1 Northport                                 10:22.75  2    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                         10:26.10  2    --
  1 Niskayuna                                 10:28.91  1    --
  1 John Jay - East Fishkill                  10:30.13  2    --
  1 Bay Shore                                 10:31.14  2    --
  1 Carmel                                    10:31.73  2    --
  1 Huntington                                10:34.53  3    --
  1 Shoreham-Wading River                     10:39.33  2    --
  1 Sayville                                  10:39.63  3    --
  1 Farmingdale                               10:39.80  3    --
  1 Longwood                                  10:44.86  2    --
  1 Ward Mellville                            10:45.83  2    --
  1 Warwick Valley                            10:47.75  2    --
  1 Islip                                     10:51.27  3    --
  1 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)                 10:51.37  2    --
  1 Great Neck North                          10:59.22  3    --
  1 Harrison                                  10:59.24  2    --
  1 North Babylon                             11:10.11  3    --
  1 Riverhead                                 11:11.28  3    --
  1 Great Neck South                          11:12.25  3    --
  1 Great Neck North                          11:19.12  3    --
  1 Carmel                                    11:20.59  3    --
  1 Kingston                                  11:24.26  3    --
  1 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)                 11:28.00  3    --
  1 Somers                                    11:38.90  3    --
  1 Great Neck North                          11:39.40  3    --
  1 0                                         12:07.61  3    --
                Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                 
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Arlington                                  7:57.44  1    --
  1 Shaker                                     8:04.60  1    --
  1 Bellport                                   8:07.06  1    --
  1 Pearl River                                8:08.07  1    --
  1 Port Jefferson                             8:10.34  1    --
  1 North Babylon                              8:10.36  1    --
  1 St. Anthony's                              8:13.32  1    --
  1 Chaminade                                  8:15.77  1    --
  1 Shaker                                     8:18.67  2    --
  1 Ward Mellville                             8:19.51  2    --
  1 Syosset                                    8:21.30  2    --
  1 Xavier                                     8:22.51  1    --
  1 Walt Whitman                               8:23.15  1    --
  1 Kingston                                   8:25.66  2    --
  1 Monroe-Woodbury                            8:26.25  2    --
  1 Harborfields                               8:27.66  2    --
  1 Carmel                                     8:32.74  2    --
  1 St. Anthony's                              8:33.00  2    --
  1 Half Hollow Hills East (HHH)               8:33.85  2    --
  1 Garden City                                8:35.03  2    --
  1 Harrison                                   8:37.56  2    --
  1 John Jay - East Fishkill                   8:37.99  3    --
  1 Longwood                                   8:38.99  2    --
  1 Chaminade                                  8:43.60  1    --
  1 Chatham                                    8:45.66  2    --
  1 Half Hollow Hills West (HHH)               8:48.62  3    --
  1 Manhasset                                  8:49.40  2    --
  1 Commack                                    8:50.06  2    --
  1 Colonie                                    8:52.60  3    --
  1 Copiaque                                   8:54.00  3    --
  1 Bay Shore                                  8:54.14  3    --
  1 Smithtown West                             8:55.09  3    --
  1 Brentwood                                  8:56.15  4    --
  1 St. Benedict's Prep                        8:57.39  3    --
  1 St. John's Prep                            8:57.88  3    --
  1 Hayes                                      8:58.12  4    --
  1 Mount St. Michael                          8:59.60  3    --
  1 North Babylon                              9:02.24  3    --
  1 Sewanhaka                                  9:07.62  3    --
  1 Freeport                                   9:08.02  4    --
  1 Roslyn                                     9:12.97  4    --
  1 Laguardia                                  9:13.34  4    --
  1 Carmel                                     9:14.08  3    --
  1 Kingston                                   9:14.63  4    --
  1 Far Rockaway                               9:20.32  4    --
  1 Island Trees                               9:23.07  4    --
  1 ST. Edmund's                               9:24.18  3    --
  1 Riverhead                                  9:34.01  4    --
  1 0                                          9:35.16  3    --
  1 Harborfields                               9:36.69  4    --
  1 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)                  9:54.14  4    --
  1 0                                         10:01.55  3    --
  1 Somers                                    10:19.96  4    --
  1 0                                         10:35.71  3    --
                Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                 
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury                            3:26.37  1    --
  1 St. Anthony's                              3:26.59  1    --
  1 Freeport                                   3:27.19  1    --
  1 St. John the Baptist                       3:28.91  2    --
  1 Elmont                                     3:30.87  1    --
  1 Holy Trinity                               3:31.36  2    --
  1 Fordham Prep                               3:31.37  1    --
  1 Kellenberg Memorial                        3:31.73  2    --
  1 Chaminade                                  3:32.32  2    --
  1 Smithtown West                             3:35.76  2    --
  1 Commack                                    3:36.75  3    --
  1 Copiaque                                   3:36.85  3    --
  1 Longwood                                   3:36.87  3    --
  1 Hayes                                      3:37.04  3    --
  1 Bishop Ford                                3:37.30  2    --
  1 St. Anthony's                              3:37.38  4    --
  1 Kellenberg Memorial                        3:37.41  3    --
  1 Shaker                                     3:39.73  4    --
  1 Walt Whitman                               3:40.35  3    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy                      3:40.71  1    --
  1 Bay Shore                                  3:41.41  3    --
  1 Stuyvesant                                 3:41.54  3    --
  1 Bishop Ford                                3:41.79  3    --
  1 Colonie                                    3:42.85  4    --
  1 Collegiate School                          3:43.99  2    --
  1 Colonie                                    3:44.00  4    --
  1 Somers                                     3:44.40  4    --
  1 St. John the Baptist                       3:47.91  3    --
  1 Ward Mellville                             3:48.68  4    --
  1 Newburgh Free Academy                      3:49.24  2    --
  1 Bishop Ford                                3:51.14  4    --
  1 Holy Trinity                               3:52.46  4    --
  1 Massapequa                                 3:53.27  4    --
  1 Archbishop Molloy                          4:19.89  4    --
                         Varsity Girls Long Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Janel Francis             12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia  18-09.50     6
  2 Sara Ronde                12 Northport                  18-05.00     4
  3 Niamani Morrisson         10 Archbishop Molloy          17-01.50     3
  4 Jalilissa Marcus          11 ST. Edmund's                17-0.50     2
  5 Alexis Barrau             12 Bay Shore                  16-06.00     1
  6 Victoria Pileggi             Saint Anthony's            16-05.00      
  7 Sara Conway               12 Islip                      15-11.50      
  8 Kelly Clifford            12 General Douglas MaCarthur  15-11.00      
  8 Alison Xu                 11 Niskayuna                  15-11.00      
  8 Mary-Kate Wallace         12 Garden City                15-11.00      
 11 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie       12 Garden City                15-09.50      
 12 Heather Sweeney           12 Massapequa                 15-08.50      
 13 Kelinde White             11 Colonie                    15-07.00      
 14 Nicole Natland               MacArthur                  15-06.50      
 15 Ivana Smith                  Farmingdale                15-05.75      
 16 Ololade Afolayan          11 Archbishop Molloy          15-04.50      
 16 L Abramski                   Kellenberg Memorial        15-04.50      
 16 Emma Cleary               12 St. John the Baptist       15-04.50      
 19 Patrice Baston             9 Bay Shore                  15-04.00      
 20 Lauren Worden             11 Connetquot                 15-03.00      
 21 Evanna Ramirez            12 Longwood                   15-01.00      
 22 Amanda Moore              11 Massapequa                 15-00.00      
 23 Jeana Esernio             12 Ward Mellville             14-10.50      
 24 Dana Schneider               Saint Anthony's            14-10.00      
 24 Kaitlyn Nason                Saint Anthony's            14-10.00     
 26 Erin Bleschmidt           10 Commack                    14-09.00      
 26 Sarah Cordes              10 Newburgh Free Academy      14-09.00      
 28 Kaleah Miller              9 Mary Louis Academy         14-07.50      
 29 Mary Beth Scott           11 St. John the Baptist       14-07.00      
 29 Samantha Shopovick        10 Harrison                   14-07.00      
 31 Kelly Michalak            11 Archbishop Molloy          14-05.50      
 31 Kathryn Maisch               Massapequa                 14-05.50      
 33 Jazmine Holloman             St. John the Baptist       14-05.00      
 33 Nailah Jones               9 North Babylon              14-05.00      
 35 Kelli Hingerton              Saint Anthony's            14-04.50     
 36 Shannon Waring            11 Connetquot                 14-03.00      
 37 Nassim Iusto               9 Kingston                   14-01.50      
 38 Joey-lynn Henderso         9 Kingston                   14-01.00      
 38 Lillian Meyer             12 Sachem North               14-01.00      
 40 Cristina Buttler             Saint Anthony's            14-00.00      
 41 Casey Hein                12 General Douglas MaCarthur  13-10.00      
 41 Anny Gonzaez              11 Amityville Memorial        13-10.00      
 43 Anna Devoursney           10 Sayville                   13-09.50      
 44 Tiana Cureton             12 Longwood                   13-09.00      
 45 Ciera Smalls                 Hempstead                  13-08.50      
 46 Jacquelin Gomez-campos    12 Huntington                 13-08.00      
 46 Alexis Bosse               9 Amityville Memorial        13-08.00      
 46 Carissa Melitto           10 Connetquot                 13-08.00     
 49 K Petrich                    Kellenberg Memorial        13-07.50      
 49 Kelly Lawkins             10 Garden City                13-07.50     
 51 Mackenzie Bostrom            Garden City                13-07.00      
 52 Brianna Law                  Commack                    13-06.50      
 53 Kimberly Heinau           11 General Douglas MaCarthur  13-05.50      
 54 Kristen Col                  Farmingdale                13-05.00      
 55 Thalia Clerveau           11 Mary Louis Academy         13-04.50      
 56 Holly Maggio              12 Connetquot                 13-03.50     
 57 Alyssa Persich             9 Commack                    13-03.00      
 58 M. Camarono                  Kellenberg Memorial        13-02.50      
 58 Hope Cunningham              Islip                      13-02.50      
 58 Kaitlin Shea              10 Garden City                13-02.50      
 61 Kaitlyn Nelson            12 Holy Trinity               13-01.50      
 61 Jennifer Egan             10 Islip                      13-01.50      
 61 Zoe Saridakis             11 Kingston                   13-01.50      
 64 Erica Hecht                  Commack                    12-11.00      
 65 Samantha Mills            12 Niskayuna                  12-10.25      
 66 Arriande Sykes               Sport & Medical Science    12-09.50      
 67 Kristi O'Hagan            12 Sachem North               12-08.50      
 67 Leslie Park                  Great Neck South           12-08.50      
 69 Rachel Spampinato         10 Mary Louis Academy         12-07.50      
 70 Hillary Landsman          12 Syosset                    12-03.50      
 71 Jennifer Hajek            12 Commack                    12-01.00      
 72 Aileen Kovarik            10 Sayville                    12-0.50      
 73 Christine Chung              Great Neck South           11-03.00      
 74 Shannon Sullivan             Farmingdale                10-08.00      
 75 Gabreilla Malave          10 Mary Louis Academy         10-04.00      
 76 Murphy Longendyke         11 Kingston                   10-01.00     
                         Varsity Boys Pole Vault                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Brunoforte           Saint Anthony's            15-03.00     6
  2 Matt Urbano               11 Iona Preparatory School    14-00.00     4
  3 Sean McEvoy                  Fordham Prep               13-04.00     3
  4 Lucas Gilbride               Fordham Prep               12-08.00     2
  5 Charles Villa             10 Riverhead                  12-08.00     1
  6 Amin Tmimi                11 Monroe-Woodbury            12-08.00      
  6 Anthony De Los Reyes         Saint Anthony's            12-08.00      
  8 Karl Nilsen               11 Smithtown West             12-08.00      
  9 Giorolani                 12 Monroe-Woodbury            12-08.00      
  9 Daniel Kaul                  Fordham Prep               12-08.00      
 11 Justin Bopp               11 Colonie                    12-08.00      
 12 Christian Petersen           Saint Anthony's            12-00.00      
 12 John Varsam               12 Archbishop Molloy          12-00.00      
 14 Kevin Nolan                  Somers                     12-00.00      
 15 Will Panzarino               Somers                     12-00.00     
                         Freshmen Boys Pole Vault                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Santorelli Sebastiano        Fordham Prep                9-04.00     6
  2 Ryan Herrera-Murphy        9 Iona Preparatory School     9-04.00     4
  3 Matthew Sullivan           9 Iona Preparatory School     9-04.00     3
  4 Luke Laisney              10 Northport                   8-10.00     2
  5 Kyle Plunkett                Fordham Prep                8-10.00     1
  6 Jahkeem Wheatley           9 Iona Preparatory School     8-04.00      
  7 Christopher Gray             Fordham Prep                8-04.00      
  8 Chris Pagnelli               Fordham Prep                8-04.00      
  9 Dan Bomba                  9 Iona Preparatory School     7-08.00      
  9 Liam Rogan                 9 Iona Preparatory School     7-08.00      
  9 Jared Gorman                 Fordham Prep                7-08.00      
  9 James Mcgovern               Fordham Prep                7-08.00      
 13 Chad Mead                    Fordham Prep                7-08.00     
 14 James Freeman              9 Iona Preparatory School     7-00.00      
 14 John Dougherty               Fordham Prep                7-00.00      
 16 Ken Knapp                    Fordham Prep                7-00.00     
 

                          Varsity Boys High Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Mc Allister        12 Newburgh Free Academy       6-09.00     6
  2 William Taylor            12 Half Hollow Hills East (H   6-00.00     4
  3 Robert Gamble             12 Monroe-Woodbury             6-00.00     3
  4 Johan Jiminez             12 Longwood                    6-00.00     2
  5 Danny Lee                    Fordham Prep                5-09.00     1
  6 Howard Jarrett            12 Walt Whitman                5-09.00      
  6 Thomas Bubb               11 Smithtown East              5-09.00      
  6 Kareem Roberts            11 Bay Shore                   5-09.00      
  6 Drew Bailey               10 Shaker                      5-09.00      
 10 Jamie Macchia                Massapequa                  5-06.00      
 10 Nate Basset               12 Shaker                      5-06.00      
 10 Darren James              11 Archbishop Molloy           5-06.00      
 10 Marc Ochs                 12 Archbishop Molloy           5-06.00      
 10 Steven Hanna              12 Niskayuna                   5-06.00      
 10 James Wagner              12 Niskayuna                   5-06.00 

                 Invitational Girls 3000 Meter Run                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Paul               12 Sachem East                 9:49.64     6
  2 Brigid Brennan            10 Northport                  10:13.99     4
  3 Sara Sargent              11 Pennsbury                  10:16.43     3
  4 Caroline O'Hea            12 Ward Mellville             10:19.76     2
  5 Kelly Lavan               11 Sachem North               10:26.42     1
  6 Olivia Beltrani           12 Arlington                  10:31.13      
  7 Sarah Zieve               11 Northport                  10:49.05      
  8 Lindsay Arcuri            11 Bay Shore                  10:56.04      
  9 Sarah Cottone             12 Ward Mellville             10:57.66      
 10 Jackie Thorne              8 Northport                  11:17.00      
 11 Kelly Flanagan            11 Northport                  11:21.01      
 12 Darby Ginley              10 Warwick Valley             11:29.73      

                      Invitational Boys Two Mile Run                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Edward Cheserek           11 St. Benedict's Prep         8:43.16     6
  2 Sibby Hanson              11 Arlington                   9:16.77     4
  3 Jamie Sireffano              Carmel                      9:17.95     3
  4 Kris Moran                11 North Babylon               9:23.08     2
  5 Eddie Merenda             12 Arlington                   9:28.30     1
  6 Michael Damato            11 Walt Whitman                9:40.36      
  7 ??? ???                      Bronx Science               9:40.53      
  8 Jack Stevenson            11 Stuyvesant                  9:59.07      

                        Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Emily O'Neill              8 Garden City                 3:00.69  1     6
  2 Sarah Rubino              10 Garden City                 3:04.90  1     4
  3 Jazmine Fray               9 Kellenberg Memorial         3:05.46  2     3
  4 Shannon Mcbrien           12 Massapequa                  3:06.06  2     2
  5 Kaleigh Higgins           12 Niskayuna                   3:06.51  1     1
  6 Danielle Rowe             12 Bay Shore                   3:07.00  1      
  7 Anna Corrigan             12 Northport                   3:07.27  1      
  8 Kaelyn Greene              9 General Douglas MaCarthur   3:07.33  1      
  9 Jennifer Gerland           9 Garden City                 3:07.98  2      
 10 Bene Abbate               10 Somers                      3:08.06  2      
 11 Shanna Heaney             11 Hampton Bays                3:08.09  1      
 12 Katie FitzGerald          11 Warwick Valley              3:09.31  1      
 13 Sarah Hardie              10 Elwood / John Glenn         3:11.64  3      
 14 Meg Tuthill                8 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    3:11.90  3      
 15 Leigh Ann Labate          12 Niskayuna                   3:11.98  2      
 16 Emily Dewald              10 Niskayuna                   3:12.64  2      
 17 Sarah Spitznogle          11 Williamsville East          3:12.75  2      
 18 Nia McCaslin               9 Bay Shore                   3:12.76  3      
 19 Jen Race                     General Douglas MaCarthur   3:12.93  3      
 20 Regina Peattie            12 Bay Shore                   3:14.52  3      
 21 Katherine McCormack       10 Carmel                      3:14.77  2      
 22 Elizabeth Magno           11 Kellenberg Memorial         3:14.90  3      
 23 Marissa Montoya           10 Ward Mellville              3:15.06  3      
 24 Robyn Schaefer            12 Sayville                    3:16.24  3      
 25 Jackie Krueger            10 Somers                      3:17.71  2      
 26 Jayda Allen               10 Sachem East                 3:18.80  6      
 27 Lauren Lavoro             12 Massapequa                  3:19.50  2      
 28 Kayla Monahan             11 Ward Mellville              3:19.98  2      
 29 Cara Jozefowski           10 Northport                   3:20.09  3      
 30 Emily Winslow             12 Warwick Valley              3:21.96  3      
 31 Stephany Charalambous     11 Farmingdale                 3:22.26  6      
 32 Agnes Eigo                 8 Warwick Valley              3:22.31  3      
 33 Heather Molzon            10 Northport                   3:22.56  3      
 34 Maria Dillingham           9 Riverhead                   3:24.76  2      
 35 ??? ???                      Riverhead                   3:24.86  2      
 36 Jamie Woych               10 Kingston                    3:25.02  6      
 37 Michelle Civitella        10 Sayville                    3:26.37  3      
 38 Kerri-ann Giambruno       11 Huntington                  3:26.41  6      
 39 Jennipher Colas              South Shore                 3:28.18  6      
 40 Alexa Cassara             10 Islip                       3:28.48  6      
 41 Brenna McGuire            10 Sachem East                 3:29.20  6      
 42 Samantha Morra               General Douglas MaCarthur   3:29.49  6      
 43 Mary Waterman             10 Colonie                     3:31.80  6      
 44 Erin Schreck              10 Sachem North                3:32.18  6      
 45 Caroline Killeen          11 Islip                       3:32.85  6      
 46 Stephanie Defazio         12 Smithtown East              3:33.09  6      
 47 Kelly Ryder                9 Carmel                      3:33.41  6      
 48 Janice Fong               11 Brooklyn Tech               3:34.23  6      
 49 Katie Lay                 11 Kellenberg Memorial         3:34.48  6      
 50 Patricia Romano           10 Sachem North                3:37.35  6      
 51 Kimberly Kaloroumakis     12 Ward Mellville             43:07.00  3      


                  Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims                  
=======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
=======================================================================
  1 Rochelle Forbes              Sport & Medical Science        7.35  5
  2 Sara Ronde                12 Northport                      7.38  5
  3 Daneen Small              12 Amityville Memorial            7.72  6
  4 Josephine Anderson        12 Bay Shore                      7.78  6
  4 Diamond Watts             11 Hempstead                      7.78  6
  6 Tamoya Brown              12 Elizabeth HS                   7.79 12
  6 Amanda Delance            12 Elwood / John Glenn            7.79  5
  8 Nadia Nowak               10 Colonie                        7.85  5
  9 Arriande Sykes               Sport & Medical Science        7.87  6
 10 Alison Xu                 11 Niskayuna                      7.89  5
 11 Hannah Hochman            11 Harrison                       7.94  1
 12 Lauren Carlino            12 Holy Trinity                   8.00  5
 13 Tyesha Harrel             12 Riverhead                      8.01  6
 14 Amber Gerald              12 Roosevelt                      8.04  5
 15 Lanay Crawford            11 Elizabeth HS                   8.10 12
 16 Kaitlin Shea              10 Garden City                    8.11  6
 17 Lillian Meyer             12 Sachem North                   8.12  6
 17 Olivia Caparelli          12 Harrison                       8.12  5
 19 Keira Mezei               11 Commack                        8.13  6
 20 Ololade Afolayan          11 Archbishop Molloy              8.16  9
 20 Sametrius Comer           11 Elizabeth HS                   8.16 11
 22 Ariana Lavelli            12 Hackley School                 8.21  9
 23 Nyasia Campbell           11 Bay Shore                      8.27  1
 24 Alana Lashley             12 St. Dominic                    8.37 11
 25 Shanna Heaney             11 Hampton Bays                   8.39  9
 26 Julia Rosa                12 Archbishop Molloy              8.51  9
 27 Jessica Brown             11 Sacred Heart Academy           8.52 12
 28 Shirley Salazar           12 St. Dominic                    8.58 11
 29 Kate Batzinger            10 Niskayuna                      8.65  9
 30 Kim Javed                 12 St. Francis Prep               8.71  9
 31 Crystal Miller               Roosevelt                      8.72  9
 32 Samantha Adelson             ST. Edmund's                   8.73  9
 33 Tara Riordan              10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)      8.74 13
 34 Keri Rockwell             12 Kingston                       8.83 11
 35 Murphy Longendyke         11 Kingston                       8.84 13
 35 Zoe Saridakis             11 Kingston                       8.84 11
 37 Courtney Mercogliano         Holy Trinity                   8.87 11
 38 Kayla Leach                  Longwood                       8.88 11
 39 Marielle Melconian        10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)      8.92 13
 40 Nicole Puoplo             10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)      8.94 11
 41 Angela Kahl               10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)      9.24 12
 42 Brittany Galvin           11 St. Dominic                    9.29 12
 43 Imani Ragguette              Christ the King HS             9.83 12

                    Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Ronde                12 Northport                      7.29     6
  2 tori thompson             12 North Babylon                  7.38     4
  3 Chynna-monica Chung          Saint Anthony's                7.41     3
  4 Janel Francis             12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia      7.48     2
  5 Catherine Cavanaugh          Kellenberg Memorial            7.53     1
  6 Melissa Michels           10 Sachem North                   7.57      
  7 Rochelle Forbes              Sport & Medical Science        7.58      

                         Freshmen Boys 55 Meter Dash                         
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Anton Porter                 Mount St. Michael              6.91  1     6
  2 Terrance Eberhart          9 Newburgh Free Academy          7.01  2     4
  3 Denzel Barnes                Roosevelt                      7.03  2     3
  4 Stevenson Hogarth            Farmingdale                    7.09  1     2
  5 Cameron Pike               9 ST. Edmund's                   7.12  3     1
  6 Hassan Matthew             9 Amityville Memorial            7.15  4      
  6 Sidney Gibbons               Monsignor McClancy             7.15  3      
  8 Andrew Bolton              8 Shaker                         7.23  1      
  9 Darryl McMeil                Christ the King HS             7.24  4      
 10 Aaron Forbes                 Newburgh Free Academy          7.26  3      
 11 Philiip Sellitto           9 Island Trees                   7.28  2      
 12 Raymond Lyte               9 Half Hollow Hills West (H      7.29  3      
 13 Jordan Washington          9 Iona Preparatory School        7.35  2      
 14 Aaron Hamilton             9 John Jay - East Fishkill       7.36  4      
 15 Elias Guardael               St. Francis Prep               7.39  1      
 15 Raheim Haynes                Cardinal Hayes                 7.39  2      
 17 Tyron Ingram                 Cardinal Hayes                 7.40  1      
 18 Stephen Jean-pierre        9 Shaker                         7.41  4      
 19 Julian Masters               Colonie                        7.43  2      
 20 Rehan Afzal                9 Shaker                         7.44  4      
 21 Jacob Robinson             9 Riverhead                      7.54  6      
 22 Calvin Milliner              Cardinal Hayes                 7.59  4      
 23 Erit Perez                 9 Newburgh Free Academy          7.62  3      
 24 Gaynor Kindred             9 Newburgh Free Academy          7.63  1      
 25 Matt Woodworth               Colonie                        7.67  1      
 26 Micheal Outing               Farmingdale                    7.69  2      
 27 Travon Duncan              9 Amityville Memorial            7.71  5      
 27 Dillon Nimako              8 Colonie                        7.71  3      
 29 Marquis Gordon               St. Raymond's                  7.74  3      
 30 Brain Apronte              9 Newburgh Free Academy          7.76  1      
 31 Nigel Green                9 Archbishop Stepinac            7.79  5      
 32 Hodges                       Mount St. Michael              7.86  4      
 33 Malik Cone                 9 North Babylon                  7.88  3      
 34 Ryan Jacobson                Ward Mellville                 7.89  6      
 34 Darius Hodges                Mount St. Michael              7.89  4      
 36 Ramos                        St. Raymond's                  7.96  6      
 37 Jeffrey Guzman             9 Hackley School                 8.07  5      
 38 Kevin Garciia                St. Raymond's                  8.11  5      
 38 Remy Taveras                 Mount St. Michael              8.11  5      
 40 C. Delgado                   St. Raymond's                  8.15  6      
 41 Richard Oller                St. Raymond's                  8.18  7      
 42 Elvin Buena                  St. Raymond's                  8.31  5      
 43 Joshua Nowell                Mount St. Michael              8.41  5      
 44 Johnny Cuevas                Cristo Rey                     8.56  6      
 45 Joshua Baumtt                Christ the King HS             8.58  5      
 46 Eldemire                     St. Francis Prep               8.61  7      
 46 Elton Nolasco                Christ the King HS             8.61  7      
 48 Aaron Ford                 9 Newburgh Free Academy          8.62  7      
 49 Exayvian Crowell           8 Huntington                     8.72  7      
 50 David Dominguez              Mount St. Michael              8.82  6      
 51 Jordan Lawrence              Newburgh Free Academy          8.85  6      
 52 Leon Xu                      Ross School                    8.87  7      
 52 Immanuel Castro              Cristo Rey                     8.87  7      
 54 Matthew DeSilva            9 ST. Edmund's                   9.20  2      
 55 Tomibio                      Christ the King HS             9.80  6      

                        Sophomore Boys 55 Meter Dash                         
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Thomas Kassim                Mount St. Michael              6.88  1     6
  2 Sean Moran                10 St. Dominic                    6.94  1     4
  3 Aubrey Archer             10 Xavier                         6.97  2     3
  4 Derrick Wang                 Great Neck South               6.99  2     2
  5 Devante Martin               Mount St. Michael              7.00  4     1
  6 Shaul Robinson               St. Francis Prep               7.03  1      
  7 Devin Almonor                All Hallows                    7.11  6      
  8 Junior Felix-rosario         Baldwin                        7.13  3      
  9 Marc Silverman               Massapequa                     7.14  2      
 10 Giovanni Valdes-Fauli     10 Harrison                       7.15  2      
 11 Jake Quay                    Shaker                         7.17  1      
 12 Khari Cummings               Baldwin                        7.18  3      
 12 Dante Garcia                 Roosevelt                      7.18  1      
 12 Joe Abreu                 10 Archbishop Stepinac            7.18  2      
 15 Brandon Ng                10 Colonie                        7.20  7      
 15 Kyon Johnson              10 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia      7.20  3      
 17 Dana Fox                  10 Sayville                       7.21  4      
 17 Avery Walas               10 Commack                        7.21  2      
 19 William Solomon           10 Xavier                         7.26  2      
 20 Miguel Stewart               Holy Cross                     7.27  3      
 20 Dameon Jefferson             Christ the King HS             7.27  1      
 22 Marquis Francis            9 Huntington                     7.28  4      
 23 Tyler Newkirk             10 Newburgh Free Academy          7.30  3      
 23 David Lin                    East Meadow                    7.30  2      
 25 Gabriel Agbim             10 Half Hollow Hills West (H      7.34  4      
 26 Kyle Davis                 9 Huntington                     7.35  5      
 27 Joshua Connor             10 Half Hollow Hills West (H      7.37  3      
 28 Nicholas Mullings            Cardinal Hayes                 7.41  4      
 29 Warren Lee                10 Great Neck South               7.43  4      
 30 Justin Alexander          10 Brentwood                      7.44  5      
 31 Role                         Christ the King HS             7.45  7      
 32 Woodly Sainrose              Bishop Ford                    7.47  1      
 33 Deven Jacobi              10 Harrison                       7.48  6      
 34 Kyle Mckenna              10 Sayville                       7.50  6      
 34 Vernell Mackey               Mount St. Michael              7.50  3      
 36 James Batista              9 All Hallows                    7.55  5      
 37 Ben Taylor                10 Colonie                        7.57  8      
 37 Rasheed Weeks             10 ST. Edmund's                   7.57  1      
 39 Ryan Daley                10 Colonie                        7.59  9      
 39 Brian Dolan               10 Ward Mellville                 7.59  7      
 39 Louis Roberts                Mount St. Michael              7.59  5      
 42 Robert Wright                St. Francis Prep               7.64  5      
 43 Charles Oduare               St. Raymond's                  7.66  6      
 44 Stephen Bautista             Cardinal Hayes                 7.67  5      
 44 Lucas Reilly              10 Shaker                         7.67  3      
 46 Joe Lin                      Ross School                    7.74  6      
 47 Elijah Robinson           10 Ross School                    7.76  8      
 48 Shantanu Patel               Forest Hills                   7.77  7      
 49 Steven Madonia            10 North Babylon                  7.78  7      
 50 Nicholas Browne           10 Ward Mellville                 7.79  8      
 51 Sam Weinstein                Great Neck South               7.82  8      
 52 Tom Kelly                    Great Neck South               7.83  7      
 53 Mark Santiago             10 St. Raymond's                  7.84  6      
 54 Gary Huang                10 Great Neck South               7.89  9      
 55 Kevin Collado             10 St. John's Prep                7.90  7      
 56 Andrew Vtranev               Massapequa                     7.93  7      
 57 Denald Bastien               St. Francis Prep               8.02  6      
 58 ??? ???                      St. Raymond's                  8.05  6      
 59 Tariq Olivier                St. Francis Prep               8.15  5      
 60 Stephen Monroe               Mount St. Michael              8.18  4      
 61 Keven Seneque                Christ the King HS             8.22  8      
 62 Anub Saha                 10 St. John's Prep                8.23  8      
 63 Frank Caggino             10 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)       8.24  9      
 64 Kavish Batra              10 Forest Hills                   8.42  8      
 65 Kyle Burke                   Sayville                       8.45  8      
 66 Hojung Ryoo                  Stuyvesant                     8.63  9      
 67 Franike Irving               St. Francis Prep              10.31  5      

                     Invitational Girls One Mile Run                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Maria Seykora             12 Academy of Notre Dame       5:01.09     6
  2 Gianna Frontera           10 Newburgh Free Academy       5:08.67     4
  3 Erin Neville              10 Commack                     5:09.20     3
  4 Claire Gomba               9 John Jay - East Fishkill    5:10.70     2
  5 Caroline Brown            11 Holy Trinity                5:12.22     1
  6 Ashlin Conroy             12 Kellenberg Memorial         5:15.13      
  7 Katie O'Neill             10 Garden City                 5:33.04      

                      Invitational Boys One Mile Run                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Awad               12 Chaminade                   4:15.67     6
  2 Christian Delago          12 Shaker                      4:16.00     4
  3 Konrad Surkont            12 Stuyvesant                  4:16.31     3
  4 Zach Cammer               11 Walt Whitman                4:21.40     2
  5 James Burke                9 Port Jefferson              4:21.48     1
  6 Connor Rog                   Fairfield Prep High Schoo   4:22.75      
  7 ??? ???                      Saint Anthony's             4:24.31      
  8 Michael Libruk            12 Shaker                      4:25.34      
  9 Michael Turi              12 John Jay - East Fishkill    4:26.86      
 10 Nicholas Ellenoff         12 Trinity School              4:41.74      

                         Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Anthony De Matteo         12 Half Hollow Hills West (H   4:21.86  1     6
  2 Austin Coneys             12 Harborfields                4:23.25  1     4
  3 Jonathon Vallecorsa       12 Shaker                      4:24.17  1     3
  4 Ethan Hausamann           12 Shaker                      4:24.27  1     2
  5 Felipe Yanez              11 Forest Hills                4:24.33  1     1
  6 Sam Knipper               12 Randolph HS                 4:27.59  1      
  7 Paolo Fiore               11 St. John the Baptist        4:31.16  1      
  8 Oriel Vanega              12 All Hallows                 4:35.56  1      
  9 Frank Segreto                Saint Anthony's             4:35.71  1      
 10 Jon Knipper               12 Randolph HS                 4:37.63  1      
 11 Patrick Cashin            10 Archbishop Molloy           5:01.29 10      
 12 Thomas Gottstine          11 Kingston                    5:02.60 10      
 13 Benjamin Guerin           10 St. Benedict's Prep         5:02.69 10      
 14 Sean Connolly                Monsignor McClancy          5:04.63 10      
 15 Patrick Smith             10 Sayville                    5:13.45 10      
 16 David Chang               12 Elwood / John Glenn         5:14.07 10      
 17 James Pinzel                 Monsignor McClancy          5:16.09 10      
 18 Riley Joinnides           10 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    5:16.35 10      
 19 Adam Cavavagh                Monsignor McClancy          5:16.76 10      
 20 ??? ???                      Ross School                 5:19.81 10      
 21 Brandon Dennis            10 North Babylon               5:19.91 10      
 22 Francis Fata              11 Archbishop Molloy           5:20.87 10      
 23 Evan Londa                12 Carmel                      5:23.63 10      
 24 Tristan Delfox            10 Rocky Point                 5:24.49 10      
 25 Jonathan Cheung           12 Great Neck South            5:26.09 10      
 26 Christopher Scharff       12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)    5:31.53 10      
 27 Shaun Martinsen            9 Rocky Point                 5:34.78 10      
 28 Paul Rausch               12 Rocky Point                 5:41.36 10      
 29 Sam Weintraub             11 York Prep School            5:50.09 10      
 30 Ari Palley                12 York Prep School            5:54.50 10      


                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Prelims                  
=======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
=======================================================================
  1 Shenika King                 Carnarsie                     40.47  1
  2 Noveka McKay              12 Hempstead                     41.87  1
  3 Victoria Engvold          12 Niskayuna                     42.06  1
  4 Paige Koenig                 Smithtown East                44.22  1
  5 Brianah Allen             12 Bay Shore                     44.66  1
  6 Morgan Mars               10 Huntington                    45.35  1

                         Varsity Girls 600 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#   Pts
=============================================================================
  1 Emma Gallagher             9 Garden City                 1:33.74  1     6
  2 Jessica Gelibert          12 Bay Shore                   1:34.23  1     4
  3 Kristina Coiro            12 General Douglas MaCarthur   1:36.27  1     3
  4 ??? ???                      Garden City                 1:36.86  1     2
  5 Shannon Mc Donnell        12 Shoreham-Wading River       1:38.00  2     1
  6 Chelsea Penn              12 St. John the Baptist        1:38.37  1      
  7 Natasha Albanaze          10 Northport                   1:40.42  2      
  8 Sarah Hardie              10 Elwood / John Glenn         1:40.89  2      
  9 Maggie Fleming            11 Farmingdale                 1:42.05  2      
 10 Kayley Jansen                Kingston                    1:42.12  2      
 11 Taylor Williams           12 Great Neck South            1:44.65  7      
 12 Jessica Hirsch            12 General Douglas MaCarthur   1:46.29  2      
 13 Maria Dillingham           9 Riverhead                   1:46.66  7      
 14 Shannon Mckenna           11 Islip                       1:48.29  7      
 15 Nicole Hamilton           11 Elwood / John Glenn         1:49.17  7      
 16 Julia Hormann             11 Kellenberg Memorial         1:51.25  7      
 17 Claire Triller               Holy Names                  1:51.52  7      
 18 Briana Ward               10 Sayville                    1:52.97  7      
 19 Erika Feurtado               Elmont High School          1:53.84  1      
 20 Jennifer Doumas           12 Farmingdale                 1:54.99  7      
 21 Erin Costello             11 Kellenberg Memorial         1:55.28  7      
 22 Niara Comrie                 St. Francis Prep            1:55.56  7      
 23 Christina Conroy          12 Kellenberg Memorial         1:56.18  7      
 24 Rachel Knuth              12 Warwick Valley              1:58.66  7      

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Garden City                                1:43.14    --
  1 St. Anthonys A                             1:43.54    --
  1 Elwood / John Glenn                        1:47.30    --
  1 Hempstead                                  1:47.33    --
  1 North Babylon A                            1:47.53    --
  1 St. Anthonys B                             1:52.42    --

                          Varsity Boys Long Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Mark Jackson              12 Longwood                   22-03.75     6
  2 Franklin Abban            12 Shaker                     21-05.50     4
  3 Justice Ramsay            12 Shaker                     21-03.75     3
  4 Jeffrey Pittman           11 Riverhead                  21-02.50     2
  5 Corey Canter                 Amityville Memorial        20-10.50     1
  6 Jayson Gayle              11 Colonie                    20-08.00      
  7 Kenyon Wright             12 St. Benedict's Prep        20-06.50      
  7 Desmond Guidroz           12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia  20-06.50      
  9 Justin Brown              12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia   20-0.50      
 10 Jason Pierre              12 Farmingdale                19-11.00      
 10 Quiyam Green              11 Kingston                   19-11.00      
 12 Jamal Salby                  Longwood                   19-10.00      
 13 Jamari Lawrence           12 Bay Shore                  19-08.50      
 13 Stan Ridley                  Saint Anthony's            19-08.50      
 13 Tony Patrignelli             Monroe-Woodbury            19-08.50      
 16 Eric Macaluso                Saint Anthony's            19-08.00      
 17 Chris Hadjigeorgiou       11 Archbishop Molloy          19-06.50      
 17 Maliek Chambers           11 Farmingdale                19-06.50      
 19 Frede Fils-aime           11 Half Hollow Hills West (H  19-06.00      
 19 Kyle Farrington           12 Newburgh Free Academy      19-06.00      
 21 John Schnepp                 Farmingdale                19-04.00      
 22 Clifton Russell           10 Riverhead                  19-03.00      
 23 Deven Jacobi              10 Harrison                   19-02.50      
 24 Haggert John              11 Sayville                   19-02.00      
 25 Demarcus Goodley          12 Mount St. Michael          19-01.50      
 26 Justin Kirton             12 Monroe-Woodbury            19-01.00      
 27 Kahleel Walcott              Baldwin                    19-00.00      
 28 Joe Caraciolo                Massapequa                 18-10.00      
 29 Dj Guscott                12 Baldwin                    18-09.50      
 30 Austin Drescher           11 Shaker                     18-08.50      
 31 Diego Delacruz               Christ the King HS         18-08.00      
 32 Austin Son                   Great Neck South           18-06.50      
 33 Adam Davis                12 Longwood                   18-05.00      
 33 Jerry Bolivar             11 Sewanhaka                  18-05.00      
 35 James Boney               12 North Babylon              18-04.00      
 36 Travis Volpe                 Saint Anthony's            18-03.50      
 37 Omri Blair                12 Somers                     18-02.50      
 38 Mark Cohen                12 Cardinal Hayes             18-02.00      
 38 Chris Lemelin             10 Niskayuna                  18-02.00      
 40 Josh Williams                Longwood                   18-01.50      
 40 Aaeron Sykes                 Sport & Medical Science    18-01.50      
 40 Brian Krainer             12 Walt Whitman               18-01.50      
 40 Ki Hong Min               11 Roslyn                     18-01.50      
 44 Christian Lopez              Baldwin                    17-11.00      
 45 Elliot Parascandolo       10 Half Hollow Hills West (H  17-09.50      
 46 Michael Webster              Baldwin                    17-08.50      
 47 Scott D'antonio              Garden City                17-08.25      
 48 Giovanni Valdes-Fauli     10 Harrison                   17-08.00      
 48 Brian Guntharp            10 Shaker                     17-08.00      
 48 Sam Robeniol                 Sewanhaka                  17-08.00      
 51 Darren James              11 Archbishop Molloy          17-06.50      
 52 Marc Ochs                 12 Archbishop Molloy          17-04.50      
 53 Jude Pierri                  Farmingdale                17-03.50      
 54 Roberto Smith             12 Bay Shore                  17-01.00      
 55 Stephen Williams             Mount St. Michael          17-00.00      
 55 Christian Ovalle          11 Archbishop Molloy          17-00.00      
 57 Darren Mathurn            12 Amityville Memorial        16-11.00      
 58 Peter Wright                 Bishop Ford                16-10.00      
 59 Matthew Cazilas           10 Archbishop Molloy          16-06.00      
 59 Austin Song               11 Syosset                    16-06.00      
 61 Andrew Hooten             12 Colonie                    16-04.00      
 62 Mitchel Peng                 Great Neck South           16-03.50      
 63 Chris Carrion                Monroe-Woodbury            16-00.00      
 64 Matt Appell               10 Syosset                    15-10.00      
 65 Erik Mello                   Bayport-Blue Point         15-07.00      
 66 John Mancini              10 Archbishop Molloy          15-02.00      
 67 Jeffrey Guzman             9 Hackley School             14-08.00      
 68 Mike Nyantakyi               Brentwood                  14-05.00      

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada