RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2010 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships

#1 30 September 2010 03:58 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
MARYLAND STATE MEET AAAA BOYS
HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
Nov. 13, 2010


Boys AAAA

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Walter Johnson 74 2 8 12 24 28 37 51 17:02 1:21
2 Churchill 86 4 7 13 30 32 45 83 17:09 1:04
3 Severna Park 171 18 26 27 44 56 86 103 17:41 0:57
4 Chesapeake-Aa 198 14 33 34 55 62 94 119 17:48 1:10
5 Richard Montgomery 215 5 31 52 63 64 70 74 17:49 1:41
6 Northwest 216 1 29 42 59 85 102 111 17:43 2:26
7 Sherwood 220 3 9 39 78 91 110 118 17:43 2:13
8 Wootton 222 17 38 43 58 66 95 115 17:55 1:11
9 Roosevelt 228 11 19 25 81 92 117 120 17:49 1:49
10 Urbana 229 23 36 49 60 61 72 98 17:57 0:57
11 Magruder 261 15 46 47 69 84 97 99 18:03 1:24
12 Annapolis 290 10 21 65 89 105 125 135 18:06 2:12
13 Westminster 311 6 50 68 87 100 114 129 18:10 2:16
14 Broadneck 312 22 53 54 79 104 106 109 18:14 1:42
15 Dulaney 315 35 40 71 73 96 101 132 18:17 1:13
16 North Point 360 16 67 77 88 112 123 126 18:27 2:12
17 Thomas Johnson 373 20 57 90 93 113 116 130 18:30 2:06
18 Leonardtown 407 41 75 76 107 108 122 124 18:40 1:19
19 Bowie 472 48 80 82 128 134 136 19:18 3:00
20 DuVal 672 121 131 137 141 142 143 144 21:15 2:42
21 Oxon Hill 677 127 133 138 139 140 145 146 21:27 1:51


ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1. Walter Johnson
1063 2 Nick Regan, Sr 16:13 5:14
1066 8 Alex Willett, Sr 16:51 5:26
1062 12 Josh Ellis, Jr 17:08 5:31
1064 24 Scott Sheehan, Jr 17:22 5:36
1060 28 Robert Brown, Sr 17:34 5:40
1061 37 Ben Crites, So 17:46 5:44
1065 51 James Sauro, Jr 18:05 5:50
Total Time = 1:25:07 Total Places = 74

2. Churchill
867 4 Will Conway, Jr 16:36 5:21
873 7 Zach Weinstein, Jr 16:44 5:24
870 13 Justin Rheingold, Sr 17:08 5:32
868 30 Alex Kim, Sr 17:38 5:41
872 32 Sushen Thiyagarajan, Jr 17:39 5:42
871 45 Luke Shannon, Jr 18:00 5:48
869 83 Matt Kogan, Jr 18:34 5:59
Total Time = 1:25:44 Total Places = 86

3. Severna Park
998 18 Ben Pershall, Sr 17:15 5:34
999 26 Sam Pershall, So 17:28 5:38
1001 27 Connor Whitney, Sr 17:30 5:38
996 44 Chris Chitterling, Sr 18:00 5:48
997 56 Ryan Forsyth, Fr 18:11 5:52
995 86 Ben Cambon, So 18:37 6:00
1000 103 Tyler Pitkanen, Sr 19:01 6:08
Total Time = 1:28:22 Total Places = 171

4. Chesapeake-Aa
864 14 Alex Love, So 17:10 5:32
863 33 Ripken LaMarsh, Sr 17:40 5:42
866 34 Ted Tibert, Jr 17:40 5:42
862 55 Matt Fontaine, Jr 18:09 5:51
861 62 Michael Ferguson, Jr 18:19 5:54
865 94 Sam Phipps, Jr 18:51 6:05
860 119 Ryan Davenport, Fr 19:31 6:18
Total Time = 1:28:56 Total Places = 198

5. Richard Montgomery
971 5 Sam Martin, Sr 16:40 5:22
968 31 Jacob Cantor, Sr 17:39 5:42
972 52 Sean McMahon, Jr 18:06 5:50
967 63 Zachary Angel, Sr 18:20 5:55
973 64 Mark Montgomery, Jr 18:21 5:55
970 70 Alan Lang, So 18:28 5:57
969 74 David Hamilton, Jr 18:31 5:58
Total Time = 1:29:04 Total Places = 215

6. Northwest
944 1 Chris Miller, Sr 16:09 5:12
943 29 Jacob Brennan, Sr 17:38 5:41
946 42 Bobby Sonken, Sr 17:55 5:47
947 59 Joey Sonken, So 18:17 5:54
942 85 Eduardo Alfaro, So 18:35 6:00
948 102 Daniel Vitelli, Jr 19:00 6:08
945 111 Corey Norris, Sr 19:23 6:15
Total Time = 1:28:32 Total Places = 216

7. Sherwood
1015 3 Kyle Tockman, Sr 16:34 5:20
1012 9 Jackson Reams, Sr 16:53 5:27
1011 39 Alex Popeck, Jr 17:49 5:45
1014 78 Matthew Stitzlein, Jr 18:32 5:59
1009 91 Dustin Kang, So 18:46 6:03
1010 110 Nicholas Lutschaunig, So 19:21 6:14
1013 118 Michael Traynor, Jr 19:31 6:18
Total Time = 1:28:32 Total Places = 220

8. Wootton
1101 17 Kenny Wohl, Sr 17:13 5:33
1098 38 David Levine, So 17:47 5:44
1100 43 Josh Trzeciak, So 17:57 5:47
1099 58 Will Severynse, Jr 18:16 5:53
1095 66 Liu Chengyu, So 18:23 5:56
1096 95 James Ertel, Jr 18:52 6:05
1097 115 Michael Janowitz, Sr 19:26 6:16
Total Time = 1:29:35 Total Places = 222

9. Roosevelt
982 11 Charles Bolinger, Sr 17:01 5:29
981 19 Justin Ahalt, Jr 17:17 5:34
987 25 Paul Yuan, Sr 17:23 5:36
983 81 Adam Snyder, Jr 18:33 5:59
985 92 Thair Walker, Sr 18:49 6:04
986 117 Carl White, Sr 19:29 6:17
984 120 Xavier Thompson, Sr 19:36 6:19
Total Time = 1:29:01 Total Places = 228

10. Urbana
1047 23 Austin Hayslett, Jr 17:22 5:36
1046 36 Josh Allwardt, Sr 17:43 5:43
1049 49 Garet Strouse, Sr 18:03 5:49
1050 60 Greyson Strouse, Fr 18:18 5:54
1052 61 Eric Villeneuve, Jr 18:18 5:54
1051 72 Fred Ugast, Jr 18:31 5:58
1048 98 Gavin Laughland, Jr 18:55 6:06
Total Time = 1:29:42 Total Places = 229

11. Magruder
919 15 Dagmawi Abebe, Sr 17:11 5:32
918 46 Daniel Abdool, Sr 18:01 5:48
924 47 Michael Pasti, So 18:01 5:49
923 69 Patrick Ochoa, Sr 18:26 5:57
920 84 Sebastian Arrazola, Sr 18:34 5:59
921 97 Barry Liang, So 18:54 6:06
922 99 Ryan McGee, So 18:57 6:07
Total Time = 1:30:11 Total Places = 261

12. Annapolis
817 10 Shane O'Donnell, Sr 16:55 5:27
813 21 Hale Bullen, So 17:21 5:36
815 65 Luke Hart-Moynihan, Sr 18:22 5:55
819 89 Nathan Udell, Fr 18:45 6:03
814 105 Daniel Guth, Jr 19:07 6:10
816 125 Garrett Lanzoni, Fr 19:49 6:23
818 135 Martin Shpuntoff, Jr 21:01 6:47
Total Time = 1:30:28 Total Places = 290

13. Westminster
1074 6 James Beacham, Sr 16:43 5:23
1076 50 Alex Cooke, Jr 18:04 5:49
1078 68 John Spann, Sr 18:25 5:56
1077 87 Ethan March, Jr 18:41 6:01
1080 100 Mark Walther, So 18:59 6:07
1075 114 Mark Charvat, Sr 19:25 6:16
1079 129 Kevin Taylor, Jr 20:30 6:36
Total Time = 1:30:50 Total Places = 311

14. Broadneck
848 22 Luke Gilman, Jr 17:21 5:36
847 53 Bobby Coffey, Jr 18:06 5:50
852 54 Avery Wentworth, Sr 18:09 5:51
849 79 Neil MacFarland, Sr 18:32 5:59
846 104 Teddy Anna, Sr 19:03 6:08
850 106 Philip Tateyama, Sr 19:09 6:11
851 109 Evan Uthus, So 19:20 6:14
Total Time = 1:31:09 Total Places = 312

15. Dulaney
882 35 Carus Cookman, Jr 17:40 5:42
887 40 Andrew Woodard, Jr 17:51 5:45
883 71 Quinn Marvel, Jr 18:30 5:58
881 73 Logan Reed, Jr 18:31 5:58
884 96 Malcolm Peacock, Jr 18:53 6:05
886 101 Stewart Sharun, So 19:00 6:07
885 132 Jc Senatore, Sr 20:39 6:40
Total Time = 1:31:23 Total Places = 315

16. North Point
928 16 David Dickshinski, Sr 17:11 5:33
932 67 Robert Keim, So 18:24 5:56
930 77 Christopher Jones, So 18:32 5:58
931 88 Patrick Jones, So 18:43 6:02
933 112 Vien Gopez, Sr 19:23 6:15
929 123 Michael Escanilla, Jr 19:42 6:21
934 126 Markus Tarjamo, So 19:54 6:25
Total Time = 1:32:11 Total Places = 360

17. Thomas Johnson
1036 20 Hassan Omar, Jr 17:18 5:35
1033 57 Ben Freed, Fr 18:12 5:52
1037 90 Logan Staley, Fr 18:46 6:03
1035 93 Louis Levine, Fr 18:50 6:04
1038 113 Filip Tuzson, Sr 19:24 6:15
1034 116 Jon Karczmarek, So 19:27 6:16
1032 130 Marshall Fogle, Sr 20:34 6:38
Total Time = 1:32:28 Total Places = 373

18. Leonardtown
916 41 Ryan Ponse, Sr 17:55 5:46
912 75 Tim Carey, Sr 18:32 5:58
911 76 Tyler Blake, Sr 18:32 5:58
914 107 Brian Oeschel, Sr 19:10 6:11
917 108 Mark Sweet, Sr 19:13 6:12
913 122 Austin Mills, Jr 19:38 6:20
915 124 Chris Padgett, Sr 19:44 6:22
Total Time = 1:33:19 Total Places = 407

19. Bowie
836 48 Alan Ottenstein, So 18:01 5:49
837 80 John Walker, So 18:33 5:59
834 82 Gerardo Amaya, Jr 18:34 5:59
838 128 Joshua Wilkins, Fr 20:21 6:34
835 134 Marcus Dobbins, So 21:00 6:46
1148 136 Jerome Brown, Sr 21:02 6:47
Total Time = 1:36:27 Total Places = 472

20. DuVal
889 121 Edose Ibadin, Sr 19:38 6:20
890 131 Amajoyi Ihionu, Jr 20:36 6:38
893 137 Victor Oyegbami, Jr 21:27 6:55
894 141 Muhammed Salami, Sr 22:13 7:10
888 142 Xavier Bynum, Jr 22:19 7:12
892 143 Mouctar Kaba, Fr 22:45 7:20
891 144 Joshua Jack, Jr 22:58 7:24
Total Time = 1:46:11 Total Places = 672

21. Oxon Hill
954 127 Rami Phillips, So 20:21 6:34
957 133 Akeem Stephenson, Jr 20:52 6:44
953 138 Omo Olumese, Sr 21:45 7:01
956 139 Kyle Smith, Jr 22:03 7:07
951 140 Carlton Burns, Jr 22:12 7:10
952 145 Antonio DaCosta, So 23:07 7:27
955 146 Michael Richter, Jr 23:58 7:44
Total Time = 1:47:11 Total Places = 677


TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM

944 1 1 Chris Miller, Sr 5:13 10:50 16:09 5:12 Northwest
1063 2 2 Nick Regan, Sr 5:13 10:49 16:13 5:14 Walter Johnson
1015 3 3 Kyle Tockman, Sr 5:13 10:59 16:34 5:20 Sherwood
867 4 4 Will Conway, Jr 5:16 11:06 16:36 5:21 Churchill
971 5 5 Sam Martin, Sr 5:14 11:06 16:40 5:22 Richard Montgomery
1074 6 6 James Beacham, Sr 5:12 11:03 16:43 5:23 Westminster
873 7 7 Zach Weinstein, Jr 5:20 11:13 16:44 5:24 Churchill
1066 8 8 Alex Willett, Sr 5:12 10:55 16:51 5:26 Walter Johnson
1012 9 9 Jackson Reams, Sr 5:18 11:14 16:53 5:27 Sherwood
817 10 10 Shane O'Donnell, Sr 5:11 11:07 16:55 5:27 Annapolis
982 11 11 Charles Bolinger, Sr 5:14 11:23 17:01 5:29 Roosevelt
1062 12 12 Josh Ellis, Jr 5:23 11:21 17:08 5:31 Walter Johnson
870 13 13 Justin Rheingold, Sr 5:18 11:24 17:08 5:32 Churchill
950 14 Cody Vernon, Sr 5:13 11:13 17:09 5:32 Old Mill
864 15 14 Alex Love, So 5:21 11:30 17:10 5:32 Chesapeake-Aa
919 16 15 Dagmawi Abebe, Sr 5:21 11:26 17:11 5:32 Magruder
928 17 16 David Dickshinski, Sr 5:11 11:08 17:11 5:33 North Point
1101 18 17 Kenny Wohl, Sr 5:23 11:29 17:13 5:33 Wootton
998 19 18 Ben Pershall, Sr 5:21 11:26 17:15 5:34 Severna Park
981 20 19 Justin Ahalt, Jr 5:15 11:25 17:17 5:34 Roosevelt
1036 21 20 Hassan Omar, Jr 5:15 11:26 17:18 5:35 Thomas Johnson
902 22 Peter Offenbacher, Sr 5:15 11:21 17:20 5:35 Great Mills
813 23 21 Hale Bullen, So 5:21 11:35 17:21 5:36 Annapolis
848 24 22 Luke Gilman, Jr 5:20 11:27 17:21 5:36 Broadneck
1047 25 23 Austin Hayslett, Jr 5:09 11:21 17:22 5:36 Urbana
1064 26 24 Scott Sheehan, Jr 5:29 11:39 17:22 5:36 Walter Johnson
987 27 25 Paul Yuan, Sr 5:19 11:28 17:23 5:36 Roosevelt
901 28 Christian Harrison, Sr 5:19 11:31 17:25 5:37 Flowers
999 29 26 Sam Pershall, So 5:32 11:35 17:28 5:38 Severna Park
829 30 Eliot Gerson, Sr 5:18 11:37 17:29 5:38 Bethesda Chevy Chase
1001 31 27 Connor Whitney, Sr 5:30 11:36 17:30 5:38 Severna Park
1060 32 28 Robert Brown, Sr 5:30 11:41 17:34 5:40 Walter Johnson
943 33 29 Jacob Brennan, Sr 5:25 11:45 17:38 5:41 Northwest
868 34 30 Alex Kim, Sr 5:30 11:49 17:38 5:41 Churchill
830 35 Trevor Stephens, Sr 5:20 11:37 17:39 5:41 Bethesda Chevy Chase
968 36 31 Jacob Cantor, Sr 5:31 11:43 17:39 5:42 Richard Montgomery
872 37 32 Sushen Thiyagarajan, Jr 5:24 11:40 17:39 5:42 Churchill
863 38 33 Ripken LaMarsh, Sr 5:20 11:38 17:40 5:42 Chesapeake-Aa
866 39 34 Ted Tibert, Jr 5:25 11:40 17:40 5:42 Chesapeake-Aa
882 40 35 Carus Cookman, Jr 5:40 11:53 17:40 5:42 Dulaney
1046 41 36 Josh Allwardt, Sr 5:24 11:48 17:43 5:43 Urbana
903 42 Conor Smith, Jr 5:33 11:53 17:45 5:43 Great Mills
1061 43 37 Ben Crites, So 5:31 11:48 17:46 5:44 Walter Johnson
1098 44 38 David Levine, So 5:29 11:47 17:47 5:44 Wootton
1011 45 39 Alex Popeck, Jr 5:26 11:47 17:49 5:45 Sherwood
887 46 40 Andrew Woodard, Jr 5:35 11:52 17:51 5:45 Dulaney
1023 47 Richard Pineda, Sr 5:35 11:58 17:51 5:45 South River
916 48 41 Ryan Ponse, Sr 5:22 11:53 17:55 5:46 Leonardtown
946 49 42 Bobby Sonken, Sr 5:21 11:42 17:55 5:47 Northwest
1100 50 43 Josh Trzeciak, So 5:23 11:49 17:57 5:47 Wootton
821 51 Zachary Zatyko, Jr 5:50 12:03 17:59 5:48 Arundel
996 52 44 Chris Chitterling, Sr 5:35 12:02 18:00 5:48 Severna Park
871 53 45 Luke Shannon, Jr 5:22 11:30 18:00 5:48 Churchill
918 54 46 Daniel Abdool, Sr 5:34 11:57 18:01 5:48 Magruder
924 55 47 Michael Pasti, So 5:33 11:56 18:01 5:49 Magruder
836 56 48 Alan Ottenstein, So 5:33 12:00 18:01 5:49 Bowie
1049 57 49 Garet Strouse, Sr 5:20 11:57 18:03 5:49 Urbana
1076 58 50 Alex Cooke, Jr 5:17 11:48 18:04 5:49 Westminster
1065 59 51 James Sauro, Jr 5:39 12:02 18:05 5:50 Walter Johnson
972 60 52 Sean McMahon, Jr 5:36 12:02 18:06 5:50 Richard Montgomery
847 61 53 Bobby Coffey, Jr 5:39 12:07 18:06 5:50 Broadneck
959 62 Vincent Ciattei, So 5:21 11:51 18:07 5:50 Perry Hall
852 63 54 Avery Wentworth, Sr 5:44 12:14 18:09 5:51 Broadneck
862 64 55 Matt Fontaine, Jr 5:38 12:04 18:09 5:51 Chesapeake-Aa
997 65 56 Ryan Forsyth, Fr 5:46 12:08 18:11 5:52 Severna Park
1033 66 57 Ben Freed, Fr 5:42 12:13 18:12 5:52 Thomas Johnson
1099 67 58 Will Severynse, Jr 5:27 12:03 18:16 5:53 Wootton
947 68 59 Joey Sonken, So 5:32 12:04 18:17 5:54 Northwest
1050 69 60 Greyson Strouse, Fr 5:37 12:09 18:18 5:54 Urbana
1052 70 61 Eric Villeneuve, Jr 5:40 12:14 18:18 5:54 Urbana
861 71 62 Michael Ferguson, Jr 5:45 12:19 18:19 5:54 Chesapeake-Aa
967 72 63 Zachary Angel, Sr 5:33 12:14 18:20 5:55 Richard Montgomery
973 73 64 Mark Montgomery, Jr 5:39 12:13 18:21 5:55 Richard Montgomery
815 74 65 Luke Hart-Moynihan, Sr 5:39 12:11 18:22 5:55 Annapolis
1095 75 66 Liu Chengyu, So 5:39 12:15 18:23 5:56 Wootton
932 76 67 Robert Keim, So 5:35 12:09 18:24 5:56 North Point
1078 77 68 John Spann, Sr 5:49 12:19 18:25 5:56 Westminster
923 78 69 Patrick Ochoa, Sr 5:38 12:12 18:26 5:57 Magruder
970 79 70 Alan Lang, So 5:44 12:16 18:28 5:57 Richard Montgomery
883 80 71 Quinn Marvel, Jr 5:45 12:24 18:30 5:58 Dulaney
1051 81 72 Fred Ugast, Jr 5:37 12:21 18:31 5:58 Urbana
881 82 73 Logan Reed, Jr 5:44 12:12 18:31 5:58 Dulaney
969 83 74 David Hamilton, Jr 5:32 12:14 18:31 5:58 Richard Montgomery
912 84 75 Tim Carey, Sr 5:43 12:20 18:32 5:58 Leonardtown
911 85 76 Tyler Blake, Sr 5:43 12:20 18:32 5:58 Leonardtown
930 86 77 Christopher Jones, So 5:35 12:09 18:32 5:58 North Point
1014 87 78 Matthew Stitzlein, Jr 5:41 12:21 18:32 5:59 Sherwood
849 88 79 Neil MacFarland, Sr 5:45 12:20 18:32 5:59 Broadneck
837 89 80 John Walker, So 5:36 12:21 18:33 5:59 Bowie
983 90 81 Adam Snyder, Jr 5:31 12:20 18:33 5:59 Roosevelt
834 91 82 Gerardo Amaya, Jr 5:31 12:16 18:34 5:59 Bowie
869 92 83 Matt Kogan, Jr 5:33 12:15 18:34 5:59 Churchill
920 93 84 Sebastian Arrazola, Sr 5:34 12:15 18:34 5:59 Magruder
942 94 85 Eduardo Alfaro, So 5:41 12:19 18:35 6:00 Northwest
995 95 86 Ben Cambon, So 5:41 12:18 18:37 6:00 Severna Park
1077 96 87 Ethan March, Jr 5:42 12:21 18:41 6:01 Westminster
931 97 88 Patrick Jones, So 5:35 12:11 18:43 6:02 North Point
819 98 89 Nathan Udell, Fr 5:46 12:27 18:45 6:03 Annapolis
1037 99 90 Logan Staley, Fr 5:51 12:32 18:46 6:03 Thomas Johnson
1009 100 91 Dustin Kang, So 5:50 12:32 18:46 6:03 Sherwood
925 101 Demetrius Anderson, Sr 5:26 12:17 18:47 6:03 Meade
985 102 92 Thair Walker, Sr 5:40 12:25 18:49 6:04 Roosevelt
1035 103 93 Louis Levine, Fr 5:53 12:39 18:50 6:04 Thomas Johnson
865 104 94 Sam Phipps, Jr 5:38 12:18 18:51 6:05 Chesapeake-Aa
1096 105 95 James Ertel, Jr 5:39 12:23 18:52 6:05 Wootton
884 106 96 Malcolm Peacock, Jr 5:36 12:12 18:53 6:05 Dulaney
921 107 97 Barry Liang, So 5:46 12:38 18:54 6:06 Magruder
1048 108 98 Gavin Laughland, Jr 5:41 12:18 18:55 6:06 Urbana
922 109 99 Ryan McGee, So 5:51 12:29 18:57 6:07 Magruder
1080 110 100 Mark Walther, So 5:54 12:35 18:59 6:07 Westminster
886 111 101 Stewart Sharun, So 5:47 12:30 19:00 6:07 Dulaney
948 112 102 Daniel Vitelli, Jr 5:37 12:31 19:00 6:08 Northwest
1000 113 103 Tyler Pitkanen, Sr 5:51 12:36 19:01 6:08 Severna Park
846 114 104 Teddy Anna, Sr 5:48 12:29 19:03 6:08 Broadneck
814 115 105 Daniel Guth, Jr 5:47 12:38 19:07 6:10 Annapolis
850 116 106 Philip Tateyama, Sr 5:48 12:36 19:09 6:11 Broadneck
914 117 107 Brian Oeschel, Sr 5:43 12:30 19:10 6:11 Leonardtown
917 118 108 Mark Sweet, Sr 5:45 12:49 19:13 6:12 Leonardtown
851 119 109 Evan Uthus, So 5:46 12:43 19:20 6:14 Broadneck
1010 120 110 Nicholas Lutschaunig, So 5:51 12:44 19:21 6:14 Sherwood
945 121 111 Corey Norris, Sr 5:42 12:51 19:23 6:15 Northwest
933 122 112 Vien Gopez, Sr 5:54 12:59 19:23 6:15 North Point
1038 123 113 Filip Tuzson, Sr 5:58 13:01 19:24 6:15 Thomas Johnson
1075 124 114 Mark Charvat, Sr 6:03 12:57 19:25 6:16 Westminster
1097 125 115 Michael Janowitz, Sr 5:43 12:54 19:26 6:16 Wootton
1034 126 116 Jon Karczmarek, So 5:53 12:54 19:27 6:16 Thomas Johnson
986 127 117 Carl White, Sr 5:44 12:54 19:29 6:17 Roosevelt
1013 128 118 Michael Traynor, Jr 5:54 12:58 19:31 6:18 Sherwood
860 129 119 Ryan Davenport, Fr 5:58 13:01 19:31 6:18 Chesapeake-Aa
984 130 120 Xavier Thompson, Sr 5:44 12:47 19:36 6:19 Roosevelt
889 131 121 Edose Ibadin, Sr 5:46 13:07 19:38 6:20 DuVal
913 132 122 Austin Mills, Jr 5:52 12:58 19:38 6:20 Leonardtown
929 133 123 Michael Escanilla, Jr 5:57 13:04 19:42 6:21 North Point
915 134 124 Chris Padgett, Sr 5:48 13:10 19:44 6:22 Leonardtown
816 135 125 Garrett Lanzoni, Fr 5:53 13:04 19:49 6:23 Annapolis
934 136 126 Markus Tarjamo, So 5:40 13:21 19:54 6:25 North Point
954 137 127 Rami Phillips, So 5:36 13:17 20:21 6:34 Oxon Hill
838 138 128 Joshua Wilkins, Fr 5:12 12:50 20:21 6:34 Bowie
1079 139 129 Kevin Taylor, Jr 5:58 13:05 20:30 6:36 Westminster
1032 140 130 Marshall Fogle, Sr 6:02 13:30 20:34 6:38 Thomas Johnson
890 141 131 Amajoyi Ihionu, Jr 5:52 13:32 20:36 6:38 DuVal
885 142 132 Jc Senatore, Sr 5:53 13:12 20:39 6:40 Dulaney
957 143 133 Akeem Stephenson, Jr 6:02 13:48 20:52 6:44 Oxon Hill
835 144 134 Marcus Dobbins, So 6:07 13:47 21:00 6:46 Bowie
818 145 135 Martin Shpuntoff, Jr 5:45 13:38 21:01 6:47 Annapolis
1148 146 136 Jerome Brown, Sr 6:01 13:49 21:02 6:47 Bowie
893 147 137 Victor Oyegbami, Jr 6:04 14:03 21:27 6:55 DuVal
953 148 138 Omo Olumese, Sr 5:52 14:10 21:45 7:01 Oxon Hill
956 149 139 Kyle Smith, Jr 6:03 14:35 22:03 7:07 Oxon Hill
951 150 140 Carlton Burns, Jr 6:06 14:31 22:12 7:10 Oxon Hill
894 151 141 Muhammed Salami, Sr 6:29 14:44 22:13 7:10 DuVal
888 152 142 Xavier Bynum, Jr 6:11 14:38 22:19 7:12 DuVal
892 153 143 Mouctar Kaba, Fr 6:25 14:56 22:45 7:20 DuVal
891 154 144 Joshua Jack, Jr 6:20 15:08 22:58 7:24 DuVal
952 155 145 Antonio DaCosta, So 6:36 15:10 23:07 7:27 Oxon Hill
955 156 146 Michael Richter, Jr 6:24 15:27 23:58 7:44 Oxon Hill




Girls AAAA

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Whitman 70 1 5 7 19 38 40 51 20:24 2:21
2 Northwest 84 6 13 14 20 31 33 50 20:46 1:22
3 Severna Park 104 10 15 23 26 30 44 45 21:02 0:42
4 Broadneck 135 9 21 22 25 58 70 72 21:16 1:55
5 Dulaney 162 18 24 29 43 48 49 53 21:28 1:02
6 Wootton 180 16 32 35 37 60 65 103 21:34 1:35
7 Bethesda Chevy Chase 202 8 36 41 56 61 68 104 21:42 2:19
8 Walter Johnson 203 2 4 55 59 83 92 94 21:30 3:34
9 Thomas Johnson 225 3 17 42 73 90 98 110 21:45 3:34
10 Sherwood 247 27 28 47 69 76 107 108 22:00 1:38
11 Urbana 297 11 46 77 81 82 88 89 22:22 2:33
12 Richard Montgomery 300 34 62 66 67 71 75 93 22:24 1:12
13 Leonardtown 363 54 63 74 85 87 106 111 22:50 1:04
14 Chesapeake-Aa 368 39 64 79 91 95 113 116 22:52 2:02
15 South River 392 52 78 80 86 96 97 102 23:03 1:27
16 Roosevelt 406 12 84 100 101 109 112 114 23:18 3:58
17 Westminster 493 57 99 105 115 117 118 119 25:06 6:36

ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Whitman
1 1 Anna Ryba, Jr* 19:16 6:13
2 5 Alexandra Phillips, Jr* 19:53 6:25
3 7 Caroline Guiot, Jr* 20:11 6:30
5 19 Caroline Elmendorf, So* 21:03 6:47
7 38 Cara Bennet, Sr* 21:37 6:58
4 40 Elizabeth Frank, Jr* 21:45 7:01
6 51 Laura Elmendorf, So* 22:11 7:09
Total Time = 1:41:57 Total Places = 70

2. Northwest
937 6 Britt Eckerstrom, Sr* 20:02 6:27
936 13 Christine DiNardo, Sr* 20:40 6:40
941 14 Naomi Sheppard, Fr* 20:42 6:40
939 20 Kai Santangelo, Sr* 21:04 6:48
938 31 Kendra Meredith, Fr* 21:23 6:54
940 33 Sarah Sekscienski, Sr* 21:30 6:56
935 50 Emily Balcombe, Jr* 22:06 7:08
Total Time = 1:43:48 Total Places = 84

3. Severna Park
990 10 Michelle Nelson, Jr* 20:39 6:40
989 15 Maddie Clouser, Jr* 20:50 6:43
993 23 Lauren Schoener, Sr* 21:08 6:49
992 26 Laura Patterson, Sr* 21:14 6:51
988 30 Jodie Clouser, Jr* 21:20 6:53
991 44 Chris Patrick, Sr* 21:52 7:03
994 45 Olivia Snow, Jr* 21:54 7:04
Total Time = 1:45:10 Total Places = 104

4. Broadneck
844 9 Ellie Smith, So* 20:30 6:37
839 21 Rachel Armstrong, Fr* 21:06 6:48
840 22 Stephanie Crane, Sr* 21:07 6:49
845 25 Ashley Sullivan, Fr* 21:13 6:50
842 58 Cara Hiltabidle, Fr* 22:25 7:14
843 70 Sarah Marcum, So* 22:39 7:18
841 72 Else Drooff, Fr* 22:45 7:20
Total Time = 1:46:18 Total Places = 135

5. Dulaney
875 18 Katie Cox, Sr* 20:58 6:46
876 24 Sydney Glenn, Jr* 21:12 6:50
877 29 Krissy Link, So* 21:18 6:52
878 43 Isabel Griffith, Fr* 21:52 7:03
880 48 Abbie Trippe, Sr* 22:00 7:06
874 49 Emily Abell, Sr* 22:04 7:07
879 53 Beebe Rose, So* 22:14 7:10
Total Time = 1:47:18 Total Places = 162

6. Wootton
1088 16 Karen Cohen, Jr* 20:52 6:44
1093 32 Madeline Rico, Jr* 21:25 6:54
1091 35 Lexi Levenson, Fr* 21:33 6:57
1092 37 Susan McGrattan, So* 21:36 6:58
1089 60 Hilary Gelfond, Jr* 22:26 7:14
1090 65 Emily Levenson, Jr* 22:36 7:17
1094 103 Alexandra Rotello, So* 24:14 7:49
Total Time = 1:47:49 Total Places = 180

7. Bethesda Chevy Chase
825 8 Ava Farrell, Jr* 20:13 6:31
827 36 Laura Nakasaka, So* 21:35 6:57
823 41 Claire Cohen, Jr* 21:45 7:01
826 56 Caroline Leuba, So* 22:23 7:13
822 61 Amanda Cohen, Fr* 22:31 7:16
824 68 Susannah Derr, Jr* 22:37 7:17
828 104 Alison Thomas, Jr* 24:16 7:50
Total Time = 1:48:26 Total Places = 202

8. Walter Johnson
1053 2 Anna Bosse, Sr* 19:39 6:20
1054 4 Camille Bouvet, Sr* 19:52 6:24
1056 55 Moriah Gendelman, Sr* 22:22 7:13
1055 59 Irina Bukarin, Fr* 22:25 7:14
1059 83 Sami Spelke, Sr* 23:13 7:29
1058 92 Maria Moersen, Sr* 23:29 7:34
1057 94 Paige Keller, Jr* 23:34 7:36
Total Time = 1:47:30 Total Places = 203

9. Thomas Johnson
1029 3 Savanna Plombon, Sr* 19:51 6:24
1026 17 Kristen Galligan, Sr* 20:56 6:45
1030 42 Annie Powell, Sr* 21:49 7:02
1031 73 Allison Taylor, Jr* 22:47 7:21
1025 90 Sarah Diaz, Jr* 23:24 7:33
1028 98 Eileen Donoghue, Sr* 23:45 7:40
1027 110 Katie Levine, Sr* 24:43 7:58
Total Time = 1:48:44 Total Places = 225

10. Sherwood
1008 27 Jacqueline Weiss, Jr* 21:15 6:51
1004 28 Grace Mc Donald, Fr* 21:18 6:52
1007 47 Gillian Tosatto, So* 21:55 7:04
1002 69 Abigail Iacangelo, Sr* 22:38 7:18
1006 76 Teresa Russell, Sr* 22:52 7:23
1003 107 Ariel Mahlmann, So* 24:33 7:55
1005 108 Emma Poe-Yamagata, So* 24:35 7:56
Total Time = 1:49:56 Total Places = 247

11. Urbana
1039 11 Sarah Askine, So* 20:39 6:40
1045 46 Kaitlyn Wagner, So* 21:55 7:04
1042 77 Kayla Coleman, Jr* 22:57 7:24
1040 81 Nora Baumgarten, So* 23:07 7:27
1043 82 Dominique Montello, Sr* 23:12 7:29
1044 88 Kyra Smith, So* 23:19 7:31
1041 89 Kira Bruder, Jr* 23:22 7:32
Total Time = 1:51:47 Total Places = 297

12. Richard Montgomery
961 34 Elena De La Paz, Jr* 21:30 6:56
965 62 Fatima Resendiz, Sr* 22:33 7:16
966 66 Emma Tolerton, So* 22:37 7:17
962 67 Grace Hanger, Fr* 22:37 7:17
964 71 Genesis Porquin, Jr* 22:42 7:19
963 75 Elka Lee-Shapiro, Fr* 22:49 7:22
960 93 Emily Balkam, Fr* 23:29 7:34
Total Time = 1:51:57 Total Places = 300

13. Leonardtown
907 54 Anna Frowein, Sr* 22:15 7:10
906 63 Kate Finkelston, Jr* 22:35 7:17
909 74 Shannon Pope, So* 22:48 7:21
910 85 Samantha Zarzaca, So* 23:14 7:30
905 87 Jaime Branaman, Jr* 23:18 7:31
908 106 Rachel Labatt, So* 24:29 7:54
904 111 Diana Aud, So* 24:46 7:59
Total Time = 1:54:08 Total Places = 363

14. Chesapeake-Aa
859 39 Katelyn Rilee, Jr* 21:38 6:59
854 64 Alyxandra Cash, So* 22:35 7:17
856 79 Danielle Madero-Craven, Fr*
22:59 7:25
858 91 Megan Morgan, So* 23:27 7:34
853 95 Lindsay Butterworth, Sr* 23:40 7:38
857 113 Juliette Mason, So* 25:32 8:14
855 116 Julia Loudon, Sr* 26:00 8:23
Total Time = 1:54:18 Total Places = 368

15. South River
1022 52 Kerin Webber, So* 22:14 7:10
1018 78 Olivia Pyne, Sr* 22:58 7:24
1016 80 Emily Bucknall, So* 23:07 7:27
1017 86 Grace Pettey, Jr* 23:16 7:30
1021 96 Alena Tindall, Jr* 23:41 7:38
1019 97 Lauren Seidleck, So* 23:43 7:39
1020 102 Hannah Street, Jr* 24:10 7:48
Total Time = 1:55:15 Total Places = 392

16. Roosevelt
975 12 Amirah Johnson, Sr* 20:40 6:40
978 84 Neema Rowe, Sr* 23:14 7:29
979 100 Nicole Scott, Sr* 23:56 7:43
977 101 Lydia Nichols-Russell, Jr* 24:01 7:45
974 109 Veronica Handunge, So* 24:37 7:56
976 112 Carole Ngondi, Jr* 25:09 8:07
980 114 Sulamit Shroder, Jr* 25:42 8:17
Total Time = 1:56:26 Total Places = 406

17. Westminster
1068 57 Natalie Eastwood, So* 22:24 7:13
1073 99 Anna Parsons, So* 23:54 7:43
1072 105 Katie Ozgun, Jr* 24:18 7:50
1067 115 Sara Bucacink, Jr* 25:52 8:21
1070 117 Caraline Laslett, Fr* 28:59 9:21
1071 118 Kamrin Muscalli, Fr* 28:59 9:21
1069 119 Rachel Harter, Fr* 29:00 9:21
Total Time = 2:05:26 Total Places = 493

TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM

1 1 1 Anna Ryba, Jr* 6:07 12:51 19:16 6:13 Whitman
1053 2 2 Anna Bosse, Sr* 6:08 12:59 19:39 6:20 Walter Johnson
1029 3 3 Savanna Plombon, Sr* 6:08 13:08 19:51 6:24 Thomas Johnson
1054 4 4 Camille Bouvet, Sr* 6:17 13:22 19:52 6:24 Walter Johnson
2 5 5 Alexandra Phillips, Jr* 6:08 13:10 19:53 6:25 Whitman
937 6 6 Britt Eckerstrom, Sr* 6:07 13:30 20:02 6:27 Northwest
832 7 Charde Barnes, So* 6:13 13:23 20:02 6:28 Bowie
3 8 7 Caroline Guiot, Jr* 6:18 13:34 20:11 6:30 Whitman
825 9 8 Ava Farrell, Jr* 6:12 13:25 20:13 6:31 Bethesda Chevy Chase
831 10 Morgana D'Ottavi, Fr* 6:12 13:34 20:28 6:36 Blair
844 11 9 Ellie Smith, So* 6:15 13:35 20:30 6:37 Broadneck
990 12 10 Michelle Nelson, Jr* 6:15 13:33 20:39 6:40 Severna Park
1039 13 11 Sarah Askine, So* 6:31 13:54 20:39 6:40 Urbana
975 14 12 Amirah Johnson, Sr* 6:14 13:47 20:40 6:40 Roosevelt
936 15 13 Christine DiNardo, Sr* 6:18 13:53 20:40 6:40 Northwest
941 16 14 Naomi Sheppard, Fr* 6:24 13:56 20:42 6:40 Northwest
989 17 15 Maddie Clouser, Jr* 6:24 13:58 20:50 6:43 Severna Park
1088 18 16 Karen Cohen, Jr* 6:19 13:49 20:52 6:44 Wootton
1026 19 17 Kristen Galligan, Sr* 6:18 13:54 20:56 6:45 Thomas Johnson
875 20 18 Katie Cox, Sr* 6:29 14:03 20:58 6:46 Dulaney
5 21 19 Caroline Elmendorf, So* 6:36 14:07 21:03 6:47 Whitman
939 22 20 Kai Santangelo, Sr* 6:24 14:00 21:04 6:48 Northwest
839 23 21 Rachel Armstrong, Fr* 6:23 14:01 21:06 6:48 Broadneck
840 24 22 Stephanie Crane, Sr* 6:14 13:41 21:07 6:49 Broadneck
993 25 23 Lauren Schoener, Sr* 6:24 14:02 21:08 6:49 Severna Park
876 26 24 Sydney Glenn, Jr* 6:29 14:07 21:12 6:50 Dulaney
845 27 25 Ashley Sullivan, Fr* 6:33 14:14 21:13 6:50 Broadneck
992 28 26 Laura Patterson, Sr* 6:34 14:13 21:14 6:51 Severna Park
1008 29 27 Jacqueline Weiss, Jr* 6:43 14:20 21:15 6:51 Sherwood
927 30 Katy Bonaro, Jr* 6:25 14:12 21:17 6:52 North Point
1004 31 28 Grace Mc Donald, Fr* 6:25 14:11 21:18 6:52 Sherwood
877 32 29 Krissy Link, So* 6:34 14:15 21:18 6:52 Dulaney
988 33 30 Jodie Clouser, Jr* 6:18 13:57 21:20 6:53 Severna Park
938 34 31 Kendra Meredith, Fr* 6:35 14:10 21:23 6:54 Northwest
1093 35 32 Madeline Rico, Jr* 6:18 14:04 21:25 6:54 Wootton
940 36 33 Sarah Sekscienski, Sr* 6:25 14:17 21:30 6:56 Northwest
961 37 34 Elena De La Paz, Jr* 6:14 13:53 21:30 6:56 Richard Montgomery
1091 38 35 Lexi Levenson, Fr* 6:34 14:24 21:33 6:57 Wootton
827 39 36 Laura Nakasaka, So* 6:43 14:28 21:35 6:57 Bethesda Chevy Chase
926 40 Lindsay Holland, Sr* 6:18 14:12 21:36 6:58 North County
1092 41 37 Susan McGrattan, So* 6:36 14:29 21:36 6:58 Wootton
7 42 38 Cara Bennet, Sr* 6:48 14:30 21:37 6:58 Whitman
859 43 39 Katelyn Rilee, Jr* 6:37 14:28 21:38 6:59 Chesapeake-Aa
820 44 Alex Dystant, Sr* 6:24 14:27 21:42 7:00 Arundel
4 45 40 Elizabeth Frank, Jr* 6:39 14:25 21:45 7:01 Whitman
823 46 41 Claire Cohen, Jr* 6:44 14:28 21:45 7:01 Bethesda Chevy Chase
1030 47 42 Annie Powell, Sr* 6:25 14:19 21:49 7:02 Thomas Johnson
878 48 43 Isabel Griffith, Fr* 6:47 14:37 21:52 7:03 Dulaney
991 49 44 Chris Patrick, Sr* 6:35 14:30 21:52 7:03 Severna Park
994 50 45 Olivia Snow, Jr* 6:36 14:41 21:54 7:04 Severna Park
1045 51 46 Kaitlyn Wagner, So* 6:42 14:38 21:55 7:04 Urbana
1007 52 47 Gillian Tosatto, So* 6:52 14:38 21:55 7:04 Sherwood
880 53 48 Abbie Trippe, Sr* 6:35 14:25 22:00 7:06 Dulaney
874 54 49 Emily Abell, Sr* 6:44 14:45 22:04 7:07 Dulaney
935 55 50 Emily Balcombe, Jr* 6:49 14:47 22:06 7:08 Northwest
6 56 51 Laura Elmendorf, So* 6:48 14:40 22:11 7:09 Whitman
1022 57 52 Kerin Webber, So* 6:55 14:53 22:14 7:10 South River
879 58 53 Beebe Rose, So* 6:47 14:48 22:14 7:10 Dulaney
907 59 54 Anna Frowein, Sr* 6:50 15:03 22:15 7:10 Leonardtown
1056 60 55 Moriah Gendelman, Sr* 6:51 14:44 22:22 7:13 Walter Johnson
826 61 56 Caroline Leuba, So* 6:53 14:56 22:23 7:13 Bethesda Chevy Chase
1068 62 57 Natalie Eastwood, So* 6:42 14:47 22:24 7:13 Westminster
842 63 58 Cara Hiltabidle, Fr* 6:47 14:46 22:25 7:14 Broadneck
1055 64 59 Irina Bukarin, Fr* 6:52 14:44 22:25 7:14 Walter Johnson
1089 65 60 Hilary Gelfond, Jr* 6:41 14:55 22:26 7:14 Wootton
822 66 61 Amanda Cohen, Fr* 6:45 14:46 22:31 7:16 Bethesda Chevy Chase
965 67 62 Fatima Resendiz, Sr* 6:51 14:56 22:33 7:16 Richard Montgomery
906 68 63 Kate Finkelston, Jr* 6:44 14:57 22:35 7:17 Leonardtown
854 69 64 Alyxandra Cash, So* 6:57 15:04 22:35 7:17 Chesapeake-Aa
1090 70 65 Emily Levenson, Jr* 6:36 14:51 22:36 7:17 Wootton
966 71 66 Emma Tolerton, So* 6:52 14:58 22:37 7:17 Richard Montgomery
962 72 67 Grace Hanger, Fr* 7:02 15:05 22:37 7:17 Richard Montgomery
824 73 68 Susannah Derr, Jr* 6:52 15:04 22:37 7:17 Bethesda Chevy Chase
1002 74 69 Abigail Iacangelo, Sr* 6:36 14:42 22:38 7:18 Sherwood
843 75 70 Sarah Marcum, So* 6:48 15:03 22:39 7:18 Broadneck
895 76 Kemi Adeniji, Jr* 6:44 14:49 22:41 7:19 Flowers
964 77 71 Genesis Porquin, Jr* 6:55 15:08 22:42 7:19 Richard Montgomery
841 78 72 Else Drooff, Fr* 6:52 15:06 22:45 7:20 Broadneck
1031 79 73 Allison Taylor, Jr* 6:53 15:05 22:47 7:21 Thomas Johnson
909 80 74 Shannon Pope, So* 7:03 15:17 22:48 7:21 Leonardtown
963 81 75 Elka Lee-Shapiro, Fr* 7:04 15:12 22:49 7:22 Richard Montgomery
1006 82 76 Teresa Russell, Sr* 6:46 15:13 22:52 7:23 Sherwood
1042 83 77 Kayla Coleman, Jr* 7:02 15:24 22:57 7:24 Urbana
1018 84 78 Olivia Pyne, Sr* 7:04 15:26 22:58 7:24 South River
856 85 79 Danielle Madero-Craven, Fr*
6:55 15:10 22:59 7:25 Chesapeake-Aa
1016 86 80 Emily Bucknall, So* 6:56 15:20 23:07 7:27 South River
1040 87 81 Nora Baumgarten, So* 7:01 15:15 23:07 7:27 Urbana
1043 88 82 Dominique Montello, Sr* 7:03 15:30 23:12 7:29 Urbana
1059 89 83 Sami Spelke, Sr* 7:06 15:28 23:13 7:29 Walter Johnson
978 90 84 Neema Rowe, Sr* 6:53 15:25 23:14 7:29 Roosevelt
910 91 85 Samantha Zarzaca, So* 7:00 15:28 23:14 7:30 Leonardtown
1017 92 86 Grace Pettey, Jr* 7:05 15:32 23:16 7:30 South River
905 93 87 Jaime Branaman, Jr* 7:03 15:29 23:18 7:31 Leonardtown
1044 94 88 Kyra Smith, So* 7:03 15:46 23:19 7:31 Urbana
1041 95 89 Kira Bruder, Jr* 7:02 15:29 23:22 7:32 Urbana
1025 96 90 Sarah Diaz, Jr* 6:44 15:31 23:24 7:33 Thomas Johnson
858 97 91 Megan Morgan, So* 7:06 15:37 23:27 7:34 Chesapeake-Aa
1058 98 92 Maria Moersen, Sr* 7:00 15:27 23:29 7:34 Walter Johnson
960 99 93 Emily Balkam, Fr* 7:01 15:35 23:29 7:34 Richard Montgomery
1057 100 94 Paige Keller, Jr* 7:06 15:32 23:34 7:36 Walter Johnson
853 101 95 Lindsay Butterworth, Sr* 7:06 15:45 23:40 7:38 Chesapeake-Aa
1021 102 96 Alena Tindall, Jr* 7:05 15:40 23:41 7:38 South River
1019 103 97 Lauren Seidleck, So* 7:10 15:41 23:43 7:39 South River
1028 104 98 Eileen Donoghue, Sr* 7:09 15:47 23:45 7:40 Thomas Johnson
1073 105 99 Anna Parsons, So* 7:23 15:57 23:54 7:43 Westminster
897 106 Sarah Tanveer, Sr* 7:15 16:01 23:55 7:43 Flowers
979 107 100 Nicole Scott, Sr* 6:54 15:37 23:56 7:43 Roosevelt
977 108 101 Lydia Nichols-Russell, Jr* 7:08 15:48 24:01 7:45 Roosevelt
1020 109 102 Hannah Street, Jr* 7:05 15:43 24:10 7:48 South River
1094 110 103 Alexandra Rotello, So* 7:05 15:55 24:14 7:49 Wootton
828 111 104 Alison Thomas, Jr* 7:09 15:55 24:16 7:50 Bethesda Chevy Chase
1072 112 105 Katie Ozgun, Jr* 7:08 15:57 24:18 7:50 Westminster
896 113 Dara Kelly, So* 7:16 16:03 24:25 7:53 Flowers
908 114 106 Rachel Labatt, So* 6:36 15:27 24:29 7:54 Leonardtown
1003 115 107 Ariel Mahlmann, So* 7:15 16:13 24:33 7:55 Sherwood
1005 116 108 Emma Poe-Yamagata, So* 7:15 16:15 24:35 7:56 Sherwood
974 117 109 Veronica Handunge, So* 7:06 15:57 24:37 7:56 Roosevelt
1086 118 Donica Morris, So* 7:12 16:29 24:40 7:57 Wise
1027 119 110 Katie Levine, Sr* 7:13 16:19 24:43 7:58 Thomas Johnson
904 120 111 Diana Aud, So* 7:13 16:32 24:46 7:59 Leonardtown
976 121 112 Carole Ngondi, Jr* 7:16 16:35 25:09 8:07 Roosevelt
833 122 Maya Perry, So* 7:15 16:31 25:11 8:07 Bowie
949 123 Christinea Francis, Jr* 6:51 16:41 25:18 8:10 Northwestern-Pg
1084 124 Mia Dabney, Sr* 7:14 17:21 25:18 8:10 Wise
857 125 113 Juliette Mason, So* 7:33 16:59 25:32 8:14 Chesapeake-Aa
958 126 Esther Omolola, So* 6:59 17:05 25:35 8:15 Parkdale
980 127 114 Sulamit Shroder, Jr* 7:50 17:10 25:42 8:17 Roosevelt
1087 128 Jada Tinch, So* 7:15 17:05 25:49 8:20 Wise
1067 129 115 Sara Bucacink, Jr* 8:02 17:25 25:52 8:21 Westminster
855 130 116 Julia Loudon, Sr* 7:48 17:16 26:00 8:23 Chesapeake-Aa
899 131 Jean Udo, Jr* 7:48 17:20 26:09 8:26 Flowers
1070 132 117 Caraline Laslett, Fr* 8:12 19:26 28:59 9:21 Westminster
1071 133 118 Kamrin Muscalli, Fr* 8:12 19:26 28:59 9:21 Westminster
1069 134 119 Rachel Harter, Fr* 8:12 19:26 29:00 9:21 Westminster
1081 135 Lena Allen, So* 8:48 19:40 29:40 9:34 Wise



Boys AAA

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hereford 63 1 4 11 21 26 30 43 17:13 1:25
2 Einstein 133 17 18 20 27 51 56 67 17:51 0:46
3 Quince Orchard 138 6 9 12 53 58 71 88 17:42 1:39
4 Northern-C 150 2 8 29 50 61 64 84 17:44 1:57
5 Atholton 162 15 24 25 46 52 63 72 18:01 0:53
6 Linganore 163 3 5 34 39 82 89 96 17:44 2:17
7 Damascus 166 13 19 22 55 57 59 126 17:58 1:08
8 River Hill 207 7 40 44 48 68 76 78 18:07 1:36
9 Mt. Hebron 214 23 31 41 42 77 80 90 18:13 1:04
10 Towson 286 16 47 69 73 81 109 112 18:29 1:22
11 Wilde Lake 296 33 36 37 93 97 120 137 18:31 1:14
12 Reservoir 314 10 45 74 85 100 121 18:33 2:04
13 Tuscarora 319 14 54 62 94 95 101 133 18:38 1:39
14 Catonsville 354 35 65 66 86 102 139 150 18:45 1:18
15 C. M. Wright 419 28 83 98 103 107 115 130 18:59 1:34
16 North Harford 455 32 87 106 111 119 125 143 19:13 1:56
17 Frederick 456 49 91 92 108 116 118 135 19:12 1:24
18 Northwood 462 38 70 105 113 136 142 148 19:18 2:29
19 Thomas Stone 558 60 79 128 144 147 151 152 20:05 2:54
20 Franklin 585 75 110 127 132 141 146 149 20:00 2:01
21 La Plata 586 99 104 114 129 140 145 153 19:53 1:35
22 Huntingtown 617 117 122 123 124 131 134 138 20:05 0:39

ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1. Hereford
610 1 Mason Rivera, Sr 16:27 5:18
604 4 Ben Bemis, Sr 16:45 5:24
608 11 Kevin Payne, So 17:15 5:34
609 21 Julian Rivera, So 17:44 5:43
606 26 Jon Luckin, So 17:52 5:46
607 30 Gabe Maslen, Sr 17:56 5:47
605 43 Sam Cornwell, Sr 18:17 5:54
Total Time = 1:26:02 Total Places = 63

2. Einstein
567 17 Nick Simpson, So 17:39 5:41
562 18 Andrew Ceruzzi, Sr 17:39 5:41
568 20 Ben Withbroe, So 17:41 5:42
565 27 Alex Hevey, Jr 17:52 5:46
564 51 Micky Hagos, Sr 18:24 5:56
563 56 Peter Giblin, Jr 18:31 5:58
566 67 Sam Kaiser, Sr 18:41 6:02
Total Time = 1:29:12 Total Places = 133

3. Quince Orchard
726 6 Conor Spaulding, Sr 16:55 5:27
722 9 Drew Lehner, Sr 17:13 5:33
721 12 Evan Laratta, Jr 17:20 5:35
725 53 Bradley Shawen, Fr 18:29 5:58
724 58 James Ryan, Jr 18:33 5:59
720 71 Alborz Fakhari, Jr 18:44 6:03
723 88 Michael Borten, Jr 19:05 6:09
Total Time = 1:28:29 Total Places = 138

4. Northern-C
701 2 Ryan O'Connor, Sr 16:38 5:22
704 8 Tim Wieroniey, Sr 17:09 5:32
699 29 Justin Cerrito, So 17:53 5:46
703 50 Will Spann, Sr 18:24 5:56
698 61 Scott Agnolutto, Sr 18:34 5:59
700 64 James Fagan, Sr 18:40 6:01
702 84 Justin Mauersberg, Jr 19:02 6:08
Total Time = 1:28:36 Total Places = 150

5. Atholton
501 15 Rylan King, Sr 17:37 5:41
502 24 Dave McGowan, Sr 17:49 5:45
505 25 Gary Smolyak, So 17:50 5:45
503 46 Brett Nellis, Sr 18:20 5:55
499 52 Connor Belson, Sr 18:29 5:58
504 63 Andrew Parlette, Sr 18:40 6:01
500 72 Tobias Hall, Sr 18:45 6:03
Total Time = 1:30:03 Total Places = 162

6. Linganore
657 3 Braden Bruning, Jr 16:42 5:23
658 5 Patrick Duboyce, So 16:50 5:26
656 34 Dan Beck, Fr 18:02 5:49
661 39 Rankin Keegan, Sr 18:08 5:51
659 82 Christian Eisinger, Jr 18:59 6:07
662 89 Nicholaus Kraimer, Fr 19:07 6:10
660 96 William Gray, Sr 19:13 6:12
Total Time = 1:28:38 Total Places = 163

7. Damascus
556 13 Alex Arias, Sr 17:24 5:37
558 19 Kenny Hunsley, Sr 17:39 5:41
560 22 Charlie Ramirez, Sr 17:45 5:43
555 55 Lorenzo Acosta, Jr 18:31 5:58
557 57 Thomas Carlacci, So 18:32 5:59
559 59 Ryan Rahimly, Sr 18:34 5:59
1147 126 Andrew Mengle, Sr 20:12 6:31
Total Time = 1:29:49 Total Places = 166

8. River Hill
750 7 Scott Heydrick, Sr 17:06 5:31
751 40 Hashem Hraky, Jr 18:08 5:51
752 44 Allan Huang, Sr 18:19 5:54
753 48 Sean Salisbury, So 18:21 5:55
754 68 Reed Stadler, Jr 18:42 6:02
749 76 Mitch Clark, Sr 18:51 6:05
748 78 Matt Bylis, Jr 18:54 6:06
Total Time = 1:30:35 Total Places = 207

9. Mt. Hebron
671 23 Nick Mburu, Sr 17:49 5:45
672 31 Kevin Mertz, Sr 18:00 5:48
674 41 Sam Siegel, Sr 18:09 5:51
673 42 Karl Schmidt, So 18:14 5:53
676 77 Ben Weinstein, Fr 18:52 6:05
675 80 Michael Smith, So 18:56 6:06
670 90 Zach Fernande, Sr 19:10 6:11
Total Time = 1:31:02 Total Places = 214

10. Towson
779 16 William Fesperman, Sr 17:37 5:41
781 47 Drew Landerman, Sr 18:21 5:55
783 69 Zach Simmons, Jr 18:42 6:02
782 73 Brian Leonard, Sr 18:46 6:03
777 81 Matt Bender, Jr 18:58 6:07
780 109 Kyle King, Jr 19:37 6:19
778 112 Nathan Cash, Jr 19:42 6:21
Total Time = 1:32:22 Total Places = 286

11. Wilde Lake
807 33 Henry Enerson, Jr 18:01 5:49
806 36 Duncan Enerson, Jr 18:02 5:49
812 37 Kevin Valdivia, Sr 18:04 5:49
810 93 Anthony Rizzi, So 19:12 6:12
808 97 Jode Faulkner, Jr 19:14 6:12
809 120 Nikil Manohar, Jr 19:57 6:26
811 137 David Smart, So 20:36 6:39
Total Time = 1:32:32 Total Places = 296

12. Reservoir
739 10 Eric Schuler, Sr 17:14 5:33
740 45 Chris Sheehy, Sr 18:19 5:54
738 74 Edward Richardson, Jr 18:50 6:04
737 85 David Kuper, Sr 19:03 6:09
735 100 Tyler King, Sr 19:18 6:13
736 121 Danny Klein, Jr 20:00 6:27
Total Time = 1:32:43 Total Places = 314

13. Tuscarora
793 14 Logan Jones, Jr 17:34 5:40
791 54 Matt Bendorf, Jr 18:30 5:58
794 62 Jamiel Majett, Sr 18:39 6:01
797 94 Christopher Sander, So 19:12 6:12
796 95 Conrad Provan, So 19:13 6:12
792 101 Jacob Cummings, Sr 19:18 6:13
795 133 Javon Majett, Fr 20:27 6:36
Total Time = 1:33:07 Total Places = 319

14. Catonsville
522 35 Will Barbagallo, Jr 18:02 5:49
524 65 Dillon Hanlon, Jr 18:40 6:01
528 66 Nick Nonn, Jr 18:41 6:01
523 86 Garrett Bockmiller, Jr 19:04 6:09
525 102 Anthony Huynh, Fr 19:19 6:14
527 139 Jason Miller, Fr 20:50 6:43
526 150 Kevin Jackson, Jr 22:00 7:06
Total Time = 1:33:44 Total Places = 354

15. C. M. Wright
511 28 Matt Hoerr, So 17:53 5:46
514 83 Dan Sweetser, Jr 18:59 6:07
512 98 Zach Hutcheson, Sr 19:15 6:13
509 103 Mike Capozzoli, So 19:21 6:14
508 107 Corey Blanton, So 19:26 6:16
513 115 Mike Neal, So 19:45 6:22
510 130 Cameron Cloonan, Jr 20:20 6:33
Total Time = 1:34:53 Total Places = 419

16. North Harford
686 32 Orlando Kyle, Sr 18:00 5:48
687 87 Lamantia Micheal, Sr 19:04 6:09
690 106 Cordell Zach, Sr 19:26 6:16
685 111 Stewart Jonathon, Sr 19:40 6:21
684 119 Jamie Burcham, So 19:56 6:26
689 125 Carman Tom, Sr 20:09 6:30
688 143 Crieghton Sam, Sr 21:00 6:46
Total Time = 1:36:04 Total Places = 455

17. Frederick
590 49 Darrian Cate, Sr 18:22 5:55
596 91 Joseph Yingling, Sr 19:10 6:11
591 92 Kyle Cooper, Sr 19:10 6:11
594 108 George Martinez, Sr 19:32 6:18
592 116 Andrew Leishman, Sr 19:46 6:22
595 118 Jacob Slife, Fr 19:53 6:25
593 135 Jamie Long, Sr 20:33 6:38
Total Time = 1:35:58 Total Places = 456

18. Northwood
709 38 Scott Sullivan, Sr 18:07 5:51
706 70 Austin Moore, Jr 18:43 6:02
705 105 West Boliek, So 19:21 6:14
711 113 Peter Walderhaug, Jr 19:43 6:21
707 136 Andrew Russo, Jr 20:36 6:38
708 142 Neil Sauter, So 20:55 6:45
710 148 Andrew VanderWeele, Fr 21:37 6:58
Total Time = 1:36:28 Total Places = 462

19. Thomas Stone
769 60 Sean Ward, Sr 18:34 5:59
765 79 Brendan Johnson, So 18:55 6:06
766 128 Rai Page, Sr 20:13 6:31
763 144 Colton Dillard, Jr 21:13 6:50
764 147 Chris Jagen, So 21:28 6:55
767 151 Anthony Poulin, So 22:13 7:10
768 152 Ian Vitanovec, Sr 22:16 7:11
Total Time = 1:40:21 Total Places = 558

20. Franklin
576 75 Jason Besser, Sr 18:51 6:05
577 110 Tyler Bogert, Sr 19:39 6:20
582 127 Marc Vassar, Sr 20:13 6:31
579 132 Martin Jones, Jr 20:27 6:36
578 141 Jeff Claggett, So 20:51 6:43
580 146 Michael Merkle, Jr 21:19 6:52
581 149 Brandon Sacks, Jr 21:44 7:01
Total Time = 1:39:58 Total Places = 585

21. La Plata
644 99 Chase Collins, Sr 19:15 6:13
642 104 Matthew Bellerose, Jr 19:21 6:14
646 114 Matthew Paesch, Sr 19:43 6:22
643 129 Christopher Cheney, Jr 20:14 6:32
645 140 John Sackman, Sr 20:50 6:43
640 145 Ryan Armstrong, So 21:17 6:52
641 153 Derick Wade, So 23:02 7:26
Total Time = 1:39:22 Total Places = 586

22. Huntingtown
631 117 Alex Jacobsen, Jr 19:46 6:22
628 122 Adam Chandlee, Jr 20:01 6:27
627 123 David Burns, Jr 20:07 6:29
632 124 Zach Jiroun, Jr 20:07 6:29
629 131 Joseph Chandlee, Jr 20:25 6:35
626 134 Steven Brunner, Sr 20:28 6:36
630 138 Michael Core, So 20:49 6:43
Total Time = 1:40:24 Total Places = 617

TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM

610 1 1 Mason Rivera, Sr 5:15 11:06 16:27 5:18 Hereford
701 2 2 Ryan O'Connor, Sr 5:15 11:07 16:38 5:22 Northern-C
657 3 3 Braden Bruning, Jr 5:14 11:07 16:42 5:23 Linganore
604 4 4 Ben Bemis, Sr 5:18 11:13 16:45 5:24 Hereford
658 5 5 Patrick Duboyce, So 5:16 11:14 16:50 5:26 Linganore
726 6 6 Conor Spaulding, Sr 5:15 11:10 16:55 5:27 Quince Orchard
750 7 7 Scott Heydrick, Sr 5:16 11:23 17:06 5:31 River Hill
704 8 8 Tim Wieroniey, Sr 5:18 11:22 17:09 5:32 Northern-C
722 9 9 Drew Lehner, Sr 5:16 11:21 17:13 5:33 Quince Orchard
739 10 10 Eric Schuler, Sr 5:15 11:12 17:14 5:33 Reservoir
608 11 11 Kevin Payne, So 5:24 11:32 17:15 5:34 Hereford
721 12 12 Evan Laratta, Jr 5:17 11:23 17:20 5:35 Quince Orchard
556 13 13 Alex Arias, Sr 5:17 11:32 17:24 5:37 Damascus
793 14 14 Logan Jones, Jr 5:16 11:28 17:34 5:40 Tuscarora
501 15 15 Rylan King, Sr 5:20 11:41 17:37 5:41 Atholton
779 16 16 William Fesperman, Sr 5:20 11:31 17:37 5:41 Towson
567 17 17 Nick Simpson, So 5:27 11:42 17:39 5:41 Einstein
562 18 18 Andrew Ceruzzi, Sr 5:27 11:39 17:39 5:41 Einstein
558 19 19 Kenny Hunsley, Sr 5:15 11:36 17:39 5:41 Damascus
568 20 20 Ben Withbroe, So 5:26 11:41 17:41 5:42 Einstein
609 21 21 Julian Rivera, So 5:30 11:45 17:44 5:43 Hereford
560 22 22 Charlie Ramirez, Sr 5:19 11:35 17:45 5:43 Damascus
671 23 23 Nick Mburu, Sr 5:30 11:50 17:49 5:45 Mt. Hebron
502 24 24 Dave McGowan, Sr 5:28 11:55 17:49 5:45 Atholton
505 25 25 Gary Smolyak, So 5:34 11:58 17:50 5:45 Atholton
606 26 26 Jon Luckin, So 5:27 11:52 17:52 5:46 Hereford
565 27 27 Alex Hevey, Jr 5:46 12:02 17:52 5:46 Einstein
511 28 28 Matt Hoerr, So 5:23 11:50 17:53 5:46 C. M. Wright
699 29 29 Justin Cerrito, So 5:35 11:59 17:53 5:46 Northern-C
607 30 30 Gabe Maslen, Sr 5:31 11:59 17:56 5:47 Hereford
755 31 Brandon Horning, Sr 5:39 11:59 17:57 5:47 South Hagerstown
672 32 31 Kevin Mertz, Sr 5:22 11:42 18:00 5:48 Mt. Hebron
686 33 32 Orlando Kyle, Sr 5:31 11:58 18:00 5:48 North Harford
807 34 33 Henry Enerson, Jr 5:32 11:55 18:01 5:49 Wilde Lake
656 35 34 Dan Beck, Fr 5:38 12:01 18:02 5:49 Linganore
522 36 35 Will Barbagallo, Jr 5:38 12:02 18:02 5:49 Catonsville
806 37 36 Duncan Enerson, Jr 5:30 11:58 18:02 5:49 Wilde Lake
812 38 37 Kevin Valdivia, Sr 5:28 11:52 18:04 5:49 Wilde Lake
709 39 38 Scott Sullivan, Sr 5:41 12:08 18:07 5:51 Northwood
661 40 39 Rankin Keegan, Sr 5:46 12:11 18:08 5:51 Linganore
751 41 40 Hashem Hraky, Jr 5:38 12:11 18:08 5:51 River Hill
674 42 41 Sam Siegel, Sr 5:32 12:02 18:09 5:51 Mt. Hebron
673 43 42 Karl Schmidt, So 5:35 12:14 18:14 5:53 Mt. Hebron
605 44 43 Sam Cornwell, Sr 5:28 11:55 18:17 5:54 Hereford
752 45 44 Allan Huang, Sr 5:39 12:15 18:19 5:54 River Hill
740 46 45 Chris Sheehy, Sr 5:40 12:10 18:19 5:54 Reservoir
547 47 Russ Daley, Sr 5:36 12:00 18:20 5:55 Clarksburg
618 48 Danny Rau, So 5:44 12:15 18:20 5:55 Howard
503 49 46 Brett Nellis, Sr 5:46 12:19 18:20 5:55 Atholton
781 50 47 Drew Landerman, Sr 5:35 12:07 18:21 5:55 Towson
753 51 48 Sean Salisbury, So 5:35 12:11 18:21 5:55 River Hill
590 52 49 Darrian Cate, Sr 5:31 12:16 18:22 5:55 Frederick
703 53 50 Will Spann, Sr 5:46 12:25 18:24 5:56 Northern-C
564 54 51 Micky Hagos, Sr 5:38 12:06 18:24 5:56 Einstein
499 55 52 Connor Belson, Sr 5:19 11:47 18:29 5:58 Atholton
725 56 53 Bradley Shawen, Fr 5:37 12:17 18:29 5:58 Quince Orchard
791 57 54 Matt Bendorf, Jr 5:31 12:12 18:30 5:58 Tuscarora
555 58 55 Lorenzo Acosta, Jr 5:23 12:16 18:31 5:58 Damascus
563 59 56 Peter Giblin, Jr 5:47 12:22 18:31 5:58 Einstein
557 60 57 Thomas Carlacci, So 5:28 12:19 18:32 5:59 Damascus
536 61 Conner McIntyre, Sr 5:44 12:24 18:32 5:59 Centennial
724 62 58 James Ryan, Jr 5:34 12:17 18:33 5:59 Quince Orchard
559 63 59 Ryan Rahimly, Sr 5:28 12:22 18:34 5:59 Damascus
769 64 60 Sean Ward, Sr 5:38 12:16 18:34 5:59 Thomas Stone
698 65 61 Scott Agnolutto, Sr 5:47 12:26 18:34 5:59 Northern-C
794 66 62 Jamiel Majett, Sr 5:42 12:33 18:39 6:01 Tuscarora
504 67 63 Andrew Parlette, Sr 5:27 12:12 18:40 6:01 Atholton
700 68 64 James Fagan, Sr 5:44 12:32 18:40 6:01 Northern-C
524 69 65 Dillon Hanlon, Jr 5:39 12:27 18:40 6:01 Catonsville
528 70 66 Nick Nonn, Jr 5:36 12:14 18:41 6:01 Catonsville
566 71 67 Sam Kaiser, Sr 5:39 12:14 18:41 6:02 Einstein
754 72 68 Reed Stadler, Jr 5:43 12:32 18:42 6:02 River Hill
783 73 69 Zach Simmons, Jr 5:38 12:17 18:42 6:02 Towson
706 74 70 Austin Moore, Jr 5:48 12:24 18:43 6:02 Northwood
720 75 71 Alborz Fakhari, Jr 5:34 12:22 18:44 6:03 Quince Orchard
500 76 72 Tobias Hall, Sr 5:49 12:34 18:45 6:03 Atholton
782 77 73 Brian Leonard, Sr 5:37 12:20 18:46 6:03 Towson
540 78 Kyle Vines, Jr 5:38 12:17 18:48 6:04 Chopticon
738 79 74 Edward Richardson, Jr 5:41 12:27 18:50 6:04 Reservoir
576 80 75 Jason Besser, Sr 5:46 12:30 18:51 6:05 Franklin
749 81 76 Mitch Clark, Sr 5:48 12:33 18:51 6:05 River Hill
676 82 77 Ben Weinstein, Fr 5:47 12:37 18:52 6:05 Mt. Hebron
748 83 78 Matt Bylis, Jr 5:49 12:36 18:54 6:06 River Hill
765 84 79 Brendan Johnson, So 5:40 12:31 18:55 6:06 Thomas Stone
675 85 80 Michael Smith, So 5:35 12:31 18:56 6:06 Mt. Hebron
777 86 81 Matt Bender, Jr 5:51 12:43 18:58 6:07 Towson
659 87 82 Christian Eisinger, Jr 5:52 12:36 18:59 6:07 Linganore
514 88 83 Dan Sweetser, Jr 5:52 12:41 18:59 6:07 C. M. Wright
702 89 84 Justin Mauersberg, Jr 5:53 12:37 19:02 6:08 Northern-C
712 90 Antonio Washington, Sr 5:23 12:34 19:03 6:09 Potomac
737 91 85 David Kuper, Sr 5:37 12:40 19:03 6:09 Reservoir
523 92 86 Garrett Bockmiller, Jr 5:53 12:38 19:04 6:09 Catonsville
687 93 87 Lamantia Micheal, Sr 5:41 12:29 19:04 6:09 North Harford
723 94 88 Michael Borten, Jr 5:35 12:31 19:05 6:09 Quince Orchard
662 95 89 Nicholaus Kraimer, Fr 5:52 12:42 19:07 6:10 Linganore
805 96 Jamal Brooks, Sr 5:36 12:44 19:09 6:10 Westlake
670 97 90 Zach Fernande, Sr 5:47 12:41 19:10 6:11 Mt. Hebron
596 98 91 Joseph Yingling, Sr 5:35 12:37 19:10 6:11 Frederick
591 99 92 Kyle Cooper, Sr 5:37 12:38 19:10 6:11 Frederick
810 100 93 Anthony Rizzi, So 5:58 12:50 19:12 6:12 Wilde Lake
797 101 94 Christopher Sander, So 5:50 12:46 19:12 6:12 Tuscarora
796 102 95 Conrad Provan, So 5:47 12:42 19:13 6:12 Tuscarora
660 103 96 William Gray, Sr 5:50 12:39 19:13 6:12 Linganore
808 104 97 Jode Faulkner, Jr 5:59 12:52 19:14 6:12 Wilde Lake
512 105 98 Zach Hutcheson, Sr 5:54 12:49 19:15 6:13 C. M. Wright
644 106 99 Chase Collins, Sr 5:43 12:49 19:15 6:13 La Plata
735 107 100 Tyler King, Sr 6:01 12:53 19:18 6:13 Reservoir
792 108 101 Jacob Cummings, Sr 5:49 12:44 19:18 6:13 Tuscarora
525 109 102 Anthony Huynh, Fr 5:45 12:44 19:19 6:14 Catonsville
509 110 103 Mike Capozzoli, So 5:53 12:41 19:21 6:14 C. M. Wright
642 111 104 Matthew Bellerose, Jr 5:36 12:36 19:21 6:14 La Plata
705 112 105 West Boliek, So 5:56 12:51 19:21 6:14 Northwood
690 113 106 Cordell Zach, Sr 5:56 12:56 19:26 6:16 North Harford
508 114 107 Corey Blanton, So 5:55 12:52 19:26 6:16 C. M. Wright
594 115 108 George Martinez, Sr 5:23 13:07 19:32 6:18 Frederick
780 116 109 Kyle King, Jr 5:52 12:51 19:37 6:19 Towson
577 117 110 Tyler Bogert, Sr 5:57 13:14 19:39 6:20 Franklin
685 118 111 Stewart Jonathon, Sr 6:00 12:59 19:40 6:21 North Harford
778 119 112 Nathan Cash, Jr 5:56 13:03 19:42 6:21 Towson
711 120 113 Peter Walderhaug, Jr 6:01 13:00 19:43 6:21 Northwood
646 121 114 Matthew Paesch, Sr 5:58 13:05 19:43 6:22 La Plata
513 122 115 Mike Neal, So 5:59 13:11 19:45 6:22 C. M. Wright
592 123 116 Andrew Leishman, Sr 5:50 13:16 19:46 6:22 Frederick
631 124 117 Alex Jacobsen, Jr 5:52 13:05 19:46 6:22 Huntingtown
595 125 118 Jacob Slife, Fr 6:06 13:09 19:53 6:25 Frederick
684 126 119 Jamie Burcham, So 6:04 13:13 19:56 6:26 North Harford
809 127 120 Nikil Manohar, Jr 6:09 13:24 19:57 6:26 Wilde Lake
736 128 121 Danny Klein, Jr 6:08 13:23 20:00 6:27 Reservoir
628 129 122 Adam Chandlee, Jr 5:56 13:19 20:01 6:27 Huntingtown
537 130 Robert Binger, Sr 5:55 13:04 20:05 6:29 Chopticon
627 131 123 David Burns, Jr 6:04 13:29 20:07 6:29 Huntingtown
632 132 124 Zach Jiroun, Jr 5:52 13:19 20:07 6:29 Huntingtown
689 133 125 Carman Tom, Sr 5:58 13:13 20:09 6:30 North Harford
1147 134 126 Andrew Mengle, Sr 5:34 13:08 20:12 6:31 Damascus
582 135 127 Marc Vassar, Sr 6:00 13:20 20:13 6:31 Franklin
766 136 128 Rai Page, Sr 5:57 13:21 20:13 6:31 Thomas Stone
643 137 129 Christopher Cheney, Jr 6:09 13:28 20:14 6:32 La Plata
510 138 130 Cameron Cloonan, Jr 5:58 13:21 20:20 6:33 C. M. Wright
629 139 131 Joseph Chandlee, Jr 6:04 13:31 20:25 6:35 Huntingtown
579 140 132 Martin Jones, Jr 6:02 13:39 20:27 6:36 Franklin
795 141 133 Javon Majett, Fr 5:51 13:32 20:27 6:36 Tuscarora
626 142 134 Steven Brunner, Sr 6:05 13:30 20:28 6:36 Huntingtown
593 143 135 Jamie Long, Sr 5:53 13:24 20:33 6:38 Frederick
707 144 136 Andrew Russo, Jr 5:58 13:26 20:36 6:38 Northwood
811 145 137 David Smart, So 5:59 13:21 20:36 6:39 Wilde Lake
630 146 138 Michael Core, So 6:10 13:39 20:49 6:43 Huntingtown
527 147 139 Jason Miller, Fr 6:10 13:36 20:50 6:43 Catonsville
645 148 140 John Sackman, Sr 6:08 13:42 20:50 6:43 La Plata
578 149 141 Jeff Claggett, So 6:22 14:03 20:51 6:43 Franklin
708 150 142 Neil Sauter, So 6:25 13:53 20:55 6:45 Northwood
688 151 143 Crieghton Sam, Sr 6:15 13:50 21:00 6:46 North Harford
763 152 144 Colton Dillard, Jr 6:20 14:02 21:13 6:50 Thomas Stone
640 153 145 Ryan Armstrong, So 6:13 13:53 21:17 6:52 La Plata
580 154 146 Michael Merkle, Jr 6:22 14:03 21:19 6:52 Franklin
764 155 147 Chris Jagen, So 6:15 14:06 21:28 6:55 Thomas Stone
710 156 148 Andrew VanderWeele, Fr 6:19 14:01 21:37 6:58 Northwood
538 157 Michael Somerville, Jr 6:28 14:28 21:38 6:59 Chopticon
581 158 149 Brandon Sacks, Jr 6:22 14:21 21:44 7:01 Franklin
526 159 150 Kevin Jackson, Jr 6:10 14:09 22:00 7:06 Catonsville
541 160 Tyler Williams, Fr 6:41 14:35 22:01 7:06 Chopticon
767 161 151 Anthony Poulin, So 6:24 14:38 22:13 7:10 Thomas Stone
768 162 152 Ian Vitanovec, Sr 6:23 14:44 22:16 7:11 Thomas Stone
641 163 153 Derick Wade, So 6:09 14:54 23:02 7:26 La Plata


PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hereford 48 1 7 10 13 17 21 31 20:44 1:23
2 Mt. Hebron 94 4 15 19 27 29 36 107 21:25 1:44
3 River Hill 95 9 11 12 26 37 44 69 21:21 1:49
4 Centennial 148 6 30 32 35 45 59 60 21:56 2:15
5 Reservoir 198 5 16 18 50 109 127 133 22:11 4:21
6 Catonsville 202 20 25 38 42 77 22:28 2:11
7 Damascus 225 24 34 52 54 61 89 102 22:40 1:29
8 Quince Orchard 229 28 40 43 47 71 79 91 22:42 1:38
9 Linganore 271 22 46 51 72 80 103 121 22:57 2:03
10 Howard 286 8 33 78 83 84 94 104 22:51 3:21
11 Towson 315 53 57 64 65 76 85 96 23:18 0:39
12 North Harford 323 3 74 75 81 90 93 95 23:06 3:53
13 Northern-C 359 49 63 73 86 88 101 23:34 1:16
14 Franklin 384 39 67 68 82 128 138 24:03 4:19
15 La Plata 409 14 62 106 110 117 123 136 23:53 4:10
16* Frederick 430 56 58 97 108 111 113 115 24:02 1:41
17* Huntingtown 430 55 70 92 99 114 116 130 24:04 2:06
18 Western 431 48 66 87 112 118 119 120 24:10 2:44
19 Clarksburg 474 2 98 105 132 137 24:59 7:51
20 Tuscarora 503 23 100 124 125 131 135 139 25:15 5:41
21 Thomas Stone 552 41 122 126 129 134 140 141 25:58 5:12

ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1. Hereford
599 1 Erin Causey, Fr* 19:59 6:27
598 7 Sara Carter, Fr* 20:31 6:37
602 10 Emily VandeWater, Jr* 20:42 6:41
597 13 Rachel Barkley, Sr* 21:06 6:48
600 17 Lauren Kennedy, Jr* 21:22 6:53
603 21 Bailey Wilhelm, Jr* 21:37 6:58
601 31 Emily Randall, Jr* 22:06 7:08
Total Time = 1:43:39 Total Places = 48

2. Mt. Hebron
669 4 Rachel Yep, So* 20:18 6:33
666 15 Chelsea Vane, So* 21:19 6:52
665 19 Liz Tawa, Sr* 21:31 6:56
664 27 Marissa Lechmann, So* 21:55 7:04
663 29 Karli Buescher, Jr* 22:02 7:06
667 36 Paige Vane, Sr* 22:23 7:13
668 107 Hannah Vaughan, Jr* 24:39 7:57
Total Time = 1:47:04 Total Places = 94

3. River Hill
743 9 Meghan Heneghan, Sr* 20:38 6:39
747 11 Leanne Young, Jr* 20:50 6:43
741 12 Kendall Auth, Sr* 20:57 6:45
746 26 Angelica Yi, So* 21:54 7:04
744 37 Payton Lawrence, Sr* 22:26 7:14
745 44 Kelly Maloney, So* 22:38 7:18
742 69 Anna Demaree, Sr* 23:31 7:35
Total Time = 1:46:42 Total Places = 95

4. Centennial
529 6 Kelsey Abernathy, Sr* 20:26 6:35
531 30 Sara Kouroupis, Sr* 22:06 7:08
533 32 Victoria Michel, Sr* 22:07 7:08
534 35 Abby Paterson, Sr* 22:22 7:13
535 45 Grace Paterson, So* 22:40 7:19
532 59 Jenn Lingg, Sr* 23:14 7:29
530 60 Rachel Dvornicky, Jr* 23:17 7:30
Total Time = 1:49:39 Total Places = 148

5. Reservoir
729 5 Alyse Gibson, Sr* 20:25 6:35
730 16 Amy Oliver, So* 21:21 6:53
727 18 Cindy Alms, So* 21:30 6:56
732 50 Katie Wilson, Fr* 22:53 7:23
733 109 Kelsey Wood, Sr* 24:45 7:59
731 127 Amanda Tun, Fr* 26:28 8:32
728 133 April Anlage, Jr* 27:33 8:53
Total Time = 1:50:52 Total Places = 198

6. Catonsville
519 20 Sophie Mantelli, So* 21:32 6:57
517 25 Tara Macdonald, Fr* 21:53 7:03
521 38 Hallie Schmidt, Sr* 22:31 7:16
515 42 Caroline Cerand, Jr* 22:38 7:18
516 77 Sarah Harding, Jr* 23:43 7:39
Total Time = 1:52:16 Total Places = 202

7. Damascus
551 24 Allison Marella, So* 21:50 7:03
554 34 Kylee Patton, So* 22:13 7:10
552 52 Karly Najaka, Jr* 22:58 7:24
548 54 Alex Carroll, Sr* 23:01 7:25
549 61 Natalie Dagher, So* 23:19 7:31
553 89 Erin Parker, Sr* 24:10 7:48
550 102 Alston Lakayja, Jr* 24:29 7:54
Total Time = 1:53:19 Total Places = 225

8. Quince Orchard
715 28 Jade Lebrock, Sr* 21:56 7:04
717 40 Regina Schreiber, Fr* 22:36 7:17
718 43 Julia Shapiro, Jr* 22:38 7:18
719 47 Shannon Wagner, Sr* 22:47 7:21
716 71 Catherine Panasenkov, So* 23:33 7:36
714 79 Samantha Griffith, So* 23:45 7:39
713 91 Tori Galliani, So* 24:12 7:48
Total Time = 1:53:28 Total Places = 229

9. Linganore
651 22 Laura Hartman, Jr* 21:44 7:00
650 46 Paige Grotte, So* 22:45 7:20
654 51 Nicole Ludwig, So* 22:55 7:23
649 72 Elise Eisinger, Fr* 23:34 7:36
655 80 Emily Melluso, So* 23:46 7:40
652 103 Jessica Hugen, Sr* 24:29 7:54
653 121 Charlotte Lambert, So* 25:53 8:21
Total Time = 1:54:42 Total Places = 271

10. Howard
611 8 Hollie Adejumo, Jr* 20:33 6:38
613 33 Caroline Haden, So* 22:11 7:09
616 78 Melissa Pratt, Fr* 23:43 7:39
614 83 Becky Newell, Jr* 23:53 7:42
615 84 Megan O'Malley, Jr* 23:54 7:42
617 94 Madeline Studt, Jr* 24:17 7:50
612 104 Becky Danker, Sr* 24:29 7:54
Total Time = 1:54:12 Total Places = 286

11. Towson
776 53 Mary Thorne, Sr* 22:59 7:25
774 57 Rebecca Regan, Sr* 23:08 7:28
773 64 Elizabeth Peper, Jr* 23:20 7:32
772 65 Elizabeth Lykens, Sr* 23:25 7:33
775 76 Haley Rykiel, Jr* 23:38 7:37
770 85 Elizabeth Campbell, So* 23:56 7:43
771 96 Lydia Hubbard, So* 24:19 7:51
Total Time = 1:56:28 Total Places = 315

12. North Harford
680 3 Schott Megan, Sr* 20:18 6:33
679 74 Zeller Emily, So* 23:36 7:37
677 75 Scott Annie, So* 23:37 7:37
682 81 Rickey Paige, Fr* 23:47 7:40
683 90 Cullum Sarah, Jr* 24:10 7:48
678 93 Shephard Ellen, Fr* 24:15 7:49
681 95 Shephard Molly, Sr* 24:18 7:50
Total Time = 1:55:26 Total Places = 323

13. Northern-C
695 49 Erin Patterson, Sr* 22:50 7:22
691 63 Maura Schwartz, So* 23:20 7:31
692 73 Hannah Emerson, So* 23:36 7:37
696 86 Erin Staver, Jr* 23:58 7:44
693 88 Megan Fretz, So* 24:06 7:46
694 101 Brianna Kovacs, So* 24:29 7:54
Total Time = 1:57:48 Total Places = 359

14. Franklin
570 39 Merritt Dermer, Fr* 22:34 7:17
571 67 Laura Gede, So* 23:27 7:34
569 68 Ashley Bogert, So* 23:29 7:34
572 82 Erika Glendenning, Jr* 23:52 7:42
573 128 Nikki Newman, So* 26:52 8:40
574 138 Genn Popek, Jr* 28:24 9:10
Total Time = 2:00:12 Total Places = 384

15. La Plata
636 14 Katherine Huber, Sr* 21:18 6:52
635 62 Julia Huber, So* 23:19 7:31
639 106 Kaitlin Snee, Fr* 24:37 7:56
634 110 Jessica Gough, Jr* 24:46 7:59
638 117 Sarah LeBarron, So* 25:28 8:13
633 123 Krista Back, Jr* 26:06 8:25
637 136 Samantha Krahling, Jr* 28:01 9:02
Total Time = 1:59:25 Total Places = 409

16*. Frederick
586 56 Haley Innes, Sr* 23:07 7:27
587 58 Gabbi Maher, Sr* 23:10 7:28
585 97 Victoria Elliott, Jr* 24:24 7:52
589 108 Sydney Walker, Jr* 24:42 7:58
583 111 Harper Dine, So* 24:47 7:59
588 113 Kathryn Tross, So* 25:05 8:05
584 115 Rachel Dorrian, Sr* 25:17 8:09
Total Time = 2:00:08 Total Places = 430

17*. Huntingtown
625 55 Hannah Weis, Sr* 23:02 7:26
619 70 Cassidy Aley, Fr* 23:32 7:35
620 92 Rachel Blankenship, Jr* 24:14 7:49
622 99 Kassidy Kenney, Jr* 24:27 7:53
623 114 Whitney Larson, Sr* 25:07 8:06
621 116 Annalise Kenney, Sr* 25:24 8:11
624 130 Holly Aley, Jr* 27:24 8:50
Total Time = 2:00:18 Total Places = 430

18. Western
800 48 Deja Geter-Jackson, So* 22:49 7:21
799 66 Lahni Clifton, So* 23:25 7:33
802 87 Nakiarah Johnson, So* 24:01 7:45
798 112 Olympia Barbyebwa, Fr* 25:04 8:05
801 118 Syrita Hunt, Sr* 25:33 8:14
803 119 Ajee Myers, Jr* 25:45 8:18
804 120 Brinae Robinson, Sr* 25:49 8:20
Total Time = 2:00:50 Total Places = 431

19. Clarksburg
543 2 Abbey Daley, So* 20:17 6:32
544 98 Lauren Pandes-Carter, Sr* 24:26 7:53
545 105 Jacqui Young, Jr* 24:30 7:54
546 132 Cynthia Zhang, Fr* 27:32 8:53
542 137 Erin Brown, Jr* 28:08 9:04
Total Time = 2:04:51 Total Places = 474

20. Tuscarora
787 23 Caroline Delany, Sr* 21:46 7:01
788 100 Melinda Keirn, So* 24:28 7:53
784 124 Casey Barr, Jr* 26:08 8:26
786 125 Jillian Bullard, So* 26:24 8:31
785 131 Darby Bortz, Fr* 27:27 8:51
789 135 Kaitlen Staab, So* 27:48 8:58
790 139 Maggie Rudy, Fr* 28:30 9:11
Total Time = 2:06:11 Total Places = 503

21. Thomas Stone
758 41 Kaceedra Mitchell, Fr* 22:36 7:17
759 122 Peyton Reynolds, So* 25:53 8:21
762 126 Samantha Wright, Sr* 26:26 8:31
760 129 Shealyn Tucker, Jr* 27:06 8:44
761 134 Hannah Umpstead, Fr* 27:48 8:58
757 140 Destinee Mincy, Fr* 29:46 9:36
756 141 Ena Fonville, Sr* 29:46 9:36
Total Time = 2:09:47 Total Places = 552

TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM

599 1 1 Erin Causey, Fr* 6:18 13:29 19:59 6:27 Hereford
543 2 2 Abbey Daley, So* 6:18 13:39 20:17 6:32 Clarksburg
680 3 3 Schott Megan, Sr* 6:18 13:34 20:18 6:33 North Harford
669 4 4 Rachel Yep, So* 6:21 13:33 20:18 6:33 Mt. Hebron
729 5 5 Alyse Gibson, Sr* 6:22 13:42 20:25 6:35 Reservoir
529 6 6 Kelsey Abernathy, Sr* 6:26 13:41 20:26 6:35 Centennial
598 7 7 Sara Carter, Fr* 6:24 13:43 20:31 6:37 Hereford
611 8 8 Hollie Adejumo, Jr* 6:25 13:46 20:33 6:38 Howard
743 9 9 Meghan Heneghan, Sr* 6:23 13:49 20:38 6:39 River Hill
602 10 10 Emily VandeWater, Jr* 6:22 13:42 20:42 6:41 Hereford
747 11 11 Leanne Young, Jr* 6:21 13:48 20:50 6:43 River Hill
741 12 12 Kendall Auth, Sr* 6:22 13:51 20:57 6:45 River Hill
597 13 13 Rachel Barkley, Sr* 6:23 13:56 21:06 6:48 Hereford
636 14 14 Katherine Huber, Sr* 6:34 14:17 21:18 6:52 La Plata
666 15 15 Chelsea Vane, So* 6:24 14:04 21:19 6:52 Mt. Hebron
730 16 16 Amy Oliver, So* 6:40 14:24 21:21 6:53 Reservoir
600 17 17 Lauren Kennedy, Jr* 6:24 14:09 21:22 6:53 Hereford
727 18 18 Cindy Alms, So* 6:37 14:23 21:30 6:56 Reservoir
665 19 19 Liz Tawa, Sr* 6:28 13:53 21:31 6:56 Mt. Hebron
519 20 20 Sophie Mantelli, So* 6:32 14:27 21:32 6:57 Catonsville
603 21 21 Bailey Wilhelm, Jr* 6:40 14:20 21:37 6:58 Hereford
651 22 22 Laura Hartman, Jr* 6:34 14:26 21:44 7:00 Linganore
787 23 23 Caroline Delany, Sr* 6:26 14:26 21:46 7:01 Tuscarora
551 24 24 Allison Marella, So* 6:25 14:22 21:50 7:03 Damascus
517 25 25 Tara Macdonald, Fr* 6:43 14:32 21:53 7:03 Catonsville
746 26 26 Angelica Yi, So* 6:38 14:35 21:54 7:04 River Hill
664 27 27 Marissa Lechmann, So* 6:44 14:34 21:55 7:04 Mt. Hebron
715 28 28 Jade Lebrock, Sr* 6:40 14:38 21:56 7:04 Quince Orchard
498 29 Amy Nellis, Sr* 6:30 14:28 21:59 7:05 Atholton
506 30 Miriam Silton, Fr* 6:39 14:40 22:02 7:06 C. M. Wright
663 31 29 Karli Buescher, Jr* 6:44 14:36 22:02 7:06 Mt. Hebron
531 32 30 Sara Kouroupis, Sr* 6:50 14:45 22:06 7:08 Centennial
601 33 31 Emily Randall, Jr* 6:47 14:45 22:06 7:08 Hereford
533 34 32 Victoria Michel, Sr* 6:51 14:54 22:07 7:08 Centennial
561 35 Lauren Logan, Fr* 6:59 14:43 22:08 7:08 Einstein
613 36 33 Caroline Haden, So* 6:49 14:47 22:11 7:09 Howard
554 37 34 Kylee Patton, So* 6:33 14:42 22:13 7:10 Damascus
1145 38 Morgan Kershner, So* 6:40 14:55 22:21 7:12 Northwood
534 39 35 Abby Paterson, Sr* 6:51 14:51 22:22 7:13 Centennial
667 40 36 Paige Vane, Sr* 6:31 14:37 22:23 7:13 Mt. Hebron
1146 41 Chelsea VanderWeele, Jr* 6:51 14:56 22:26 7:14 Northwood
744 42 37 Payton Lawrence, Sr* 6:49 14:59 22:26 7:14 River Hill
521 43 38 Hallie Schmidt, Sr* 6:44 14:55 22:31 7:16 Catonsville
570 44 39 Merritt Dermer, Fr* 6:51 14:50 22:34 7:17 Franklin
717 45 40 Regina Schreiber, Fr* 6:57 15:08 22:36 7:17 Quince Orchard
758 46 41 Kaceedra Mitchell, Fr* 6:42 15:19 22:36 7:17 Thomas Stone
515 47 42 Caroline Cerand, Jr* 6:44 14:53 22:38 7:18 Catonsville
718 48 43 Julia Shapiro, Jr* 6:52 14:53 22:38 7:18 Quince Orchard
745 49 44 Kelly Maloney, So* 6:46 14:58 22:38 7:18 River Hill
535 50 45 Grace Paterson, So* 6:54 15:05 22:40 7:19 Centennial
650 51 46 Paige Grotte, So* 6:54 15:03 22:45 7:20 Linganore
719 52 47 Shannon Wagner, Sr* 6:43 15:00 22:47 7:21 Quince Orchard
800 53 48 Deja Geter-Jackson, So* 6:50 15:16 22:49 7:21 Western
695 54 49 Erin Patterson, Sr* 6:51 15:03 22:50 7:22 Northern-C
732 55 50 Katie Wilson, Fr* 7:00 15:15 22:53 7:23 Reservoir
654 56 51 Nicole Ludwig, So* 7:03 15:19 22:55 7:23 Linganore
552 57 52 Karly Najaka, Jr* 6:45 15:13 22:58 7:24 Damascus
776 58 53 Mary Thorne, Sr* 7:09 15:27 22:59 7:25 Towson
548 59 54 Alex Carroll, Sr* 6:41 15:12 23:01 7:25 Damascus
625 60 55 Hannah Weis, Sr* 6:56 15:28 23:02 7:26 Huntingtown
507 61 Sydney Steinmiller, So* 6:39 15:03 23:06 7:27 C. M. Wright
586 62 56 Haley Innes, Sr* 6:59 15:21 23:07 7:27 Frederick
774 63 57 Rebecca Regan, Sr* 6:57 15:27 23:08 7:28 Towson
587 64 58 Gabbi Maher, Sr* 6:57 15:20 23:10 7:28 Frederick
532 65 59 Jenn Lingg, Sr* 7:01 15:28 23:14 7:29 Centennial
530 66 60 Rachel Dvornicky, Jr* 7:04 15:24 23:17 7:30 Centennial
549 67 61 Natalie Dagher, So* 6:45 15:22 23:19 7:31 Damascus
635 68 62 Julia Huber, So* 7:14 15:33 23:19 7:31 La Plata
691 69 63 Maura Schwartz, So* 6:58 15:25 23:20 7:31 Northern-C
773 70 64 Elizabeth Peper, Jr* 6:57 15:30 23:20 7:32 Towson
648 71 Fairouz Lamb, Jr* 7:03 15:39 23:20 7:32 Lackey
772 72 65 Elizabeth Lykens, Sr* 7:12 15:30 23:25 7:33 Towson
799 73 66 Lahni Clifton, So* 6:50 15:24 23:25 7:33 Western
571 74 67 Laura Gede, So* 6:53 15:29 23:27 7:34 Franklin
569 75 68 Ashley Bogert, So* 7:05 15:37 23:29 7:34 Franklin
742 76 69 Anna Demaree, Sr* 6:39 15:14 23:31 7:35 River Hill
619 77 70 Cassidy Aley, Fr* 7:20 15:47 23:32 7:35 Huntingtown
647 78 Erin Gormley, Jr* 7:09 15:40 23:32 7:35 Lackey
716 79 71 Catherine Panasenkov, So* 6:43 15:19 23:33 7:36 Quince Orchard
649 80 72 Elise Eisinger, Fr* 7:02 15:33 23:34 7:36 Linganore
692 81 73 Hannah Emerson, So* 7:09 15:51 23:36 7:37 Northern-C
679 82 74 Zeller Emily, So* 7:00 15:39 23:36 7:37 North Harford
677 83 75 Scott Annie, So* 7:00 15:39 23:37 7:37 North Harford
775 84 76 Haley Rykiel, Jr* 7:10 15:38 23:38 7:37 Towson
516 85 77 Sarah Harding, Jr* 6:57 15:36 23:43 7:39 Catonsville
616 86 78 Melissa Pratt, Fr* 7:07 15:36 23:43 7:39 Howard
714 87 79 Samantha Griffith, So* 7:08 15:40 23:45 7:39 Quince Orchard
655 88 80 Emily Melluso, So* 6:55 15:34 23:46 7:40 Linganore
682 89 81 Rickey Paige, Fr* 7:16 15:50 23:47 7:40 North Harford
572 90 82 Erika Glendenning, Jr* 7:07 15:58 23:52 7:42 Franklin
614 91 83 Becky Newell, Jr* 7:03 15:56 23:53 7:42 Howard
615 92 84 Megan O'Malley, Jr* 7:24 15:58 23:54 7:42 Howard
770 93 85 Elizabeth Campbell, So* 7:12 15:55 23:56 7:43 Towson
696 94 86 Erin Staver, Jr* 6:57 15:45 23:58 7:44 Northern-C
802 95 87 Nakiarah Johnson, So* 6:59 15:54 24:01 7:45 Western
693 96 88 Megan Fretz, So* 7:17 16:01 24:06 7:46 Northern-C
553 97 89 Erin Parker, Sr* 6:49 15:53 24:10 7:48 Damascus
683 98 90 Cullum Sarah, Jr* 7:15 15:57 24:10 7:48 North Harford
713 99 91 Tori Galliani, So* 7:10 15:58 24:12 7:48 Quince Orchard
620 100 92 Rachel Blankenship, Jr* 7:05 15:59 24:14 7:49 Huntingtown
678 101 93 Shephard Ellen, Fr* 7:20 16:03 24:15 7:49 North Harford
617 102 94 Madeline Studt, Jr* 7:13 16:06 24:17 7:50 Howard
681 103 95 Shephard Molly, Sr* 7:21 16:02 24:18 7:50 North Harford
771 104 96 Lydia Hubbard, So* 7:13 16:04 24:19 7:51 Towson
585 105 97 Victoria Elliott, Jr* 7:17 16:03 24:24 7:52 Frederick
544 106 98 Lauren Pandes-Carter, Sr* 7:37 16:26 24:26 7:53 Clarksburg
622 107 99 Kassidy Kenney, Jr* 7:21 16:12 24:27 7:53 Huntingtown
788 108 100 Melinda Keirn, So* 7:18 16:18 24:28 7:53 Tuscarora
694 109 101 Brianna Kovacs, So* 7:19 16:06 24:29 7:54 Northern-C
550 110 102 Alston Lakayja, Jr* 6:48 16:01 24:29 7:54 Damascus
652 111 103 Jessica Hugen, Sr* 7:03 16:06 24:29 7:54 Linganore
612 112 104 Becky Danker, Sr* 7:28 16:22 24:29 7:54 Howard
545 113 105 Jacqui Young, Jr* 7:03 16:10 24:30 7:54 Clarksburg
639 114 106 Kaitlin Snee, Fr* 7:28 16:29 24:37 7:56 La Plata
668 115 107 Hannah Vaughan, Jr* 6:56 16:01 24:39 7:57 Mt. Hebron
589 116 108 Sydney Walker, Jr* 7:10 16:17 24:42 7:58 Frederick
733 117 109 Kelsey Wood, Sr* 7:25 16:35 24:45 7:59 Reservoir
634 118 110 Jessica Gough, Jr* 7:46 16:37 24:46 7:59 La Plata
583 119 111 Harper Dine, So* 7:32 16:19 24:47 7:59 Frederick
798 120 112 Olympia Barbyebwa, Fr* 6:50 15:56 25:04 8:05 Western
588 121 113 Kathryn Tross, So* 7:11 16:28 25:05 8:05 Frederick
623 122 114 Whitney Larson, Sr* 7:26 16:36 25:07 8:06 Huntingtown
584 123 115 Rachel Dorrian, Sr* 7:30 16:49 25:17 8:09 Frederick
621 124 116 Annalise Kenney, Sr* 7:28 16:43 25:24 8:11 Huntingtown
638 125 117 Sarah LeBarron, So* 7:28 16:32 25:28 8:13 La Plata
801 126 118 Syrita Hunt, Sr* 6:51 16:31 25:33 8:14 Western
803 127 119 Ajee Myers, Jr* 7:11 17:01 25:45 8:18 Western
804 128 120 Brinae Robinson, Sr* 7:14 17:01 25:49 8:20 Western
653 129 121 Charlotte Lambert, So* 7:32 17:33 25:53 8:21 Linganore
759 130 122 Peyton Reynolds, So* 7:25 17:09 25:53 8:21 Thomas Stone
633 131 123 Krista Back, Jr* 7:47 17:13 26:06 8:25 La Plata
784 132 124 Casey Barr, Jr* 7:20 17:03 26:08 8:26 Tuscarora
786 133 125 Jillian Bullard, So* 7:45 17:29 26:24 8:31 Tuscarora
762 134 126 Samantha Wright, Sr* 7:37 17:50 26:26 8:31 Thomas Stone
731 135 127 Amanda Tun, Fr* 7:49 17:40 26:28 8:32 Reservoir
573 136 128 Nikki Newman, So* 7:38 17:39 26:52 8:40 Franklin
760 137 129 Shealyn Tucker, Jr* 7:36 18:21 27:06 8:44 Thomas Stone
624 138 130 Holly Aley, Jr* 7:46 17:59 27:24 8:50 Huntingtown
785 139 131 Darby Bortz, Fr* 8:08 18:20 27:27 8:51 Tuscarora
546 140 132 Cynthia Zhang, Fr* 7:51 17:32 27:32 8:53 Clarksburg
728 141 133 April Anlage, Jr* 8:00 18:12 27:33 8:53 Reservoir
761 142 134 Hannah Umpstead, Fr* 7:41 18:33 27:48 8:58 Thomas Stone
789 143 135 Kaitlen Staab, So* 8:00 18:27 27:48 8:58 Tuscarora
637 144 136 Samantha Krahling, Jr* 8:10 18:23 28:01 9:02 La Plata
542 145 137 Erin Brown, Jr* 7:48 18:10 28:08 9:04 Clarksburg
574 146 138 Genn Popek, Jr* 8:31 19:01 28:24 9:10 Franklin
790 147 139 Maggie Rudy, Fr* 8:09 18:29 28:30 9:11 Tuscarora
757 148 140 Destinee Mincy, Fr* 7:57 19:08 29:46 9:36 Thomas Stone
756 149 141 Ena Fonville, Sr* 8:17 19:13 29:46 9:36 Thomas Stone




Boys AA

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Winters Mill 81 8 11 14 23 25 45 46 17:43 1:07
2 Glenelg 128 1 18 27 31 51 56 65 18:04 2:09
3 Walkersville 129 3 17 24 42 43 44 47 18:06 1:48
4 Century 141 2 13 38 39 49 53 57 18:07 2:00
5 Kent Island 147 21 22 33 34 37 91 93 18:20 0:33
6 Poolesville 177 5 20 32 41 79 99 109 18:22 2:30
7 Liberty 207 10 16 52 59 70 89 101 18:28 2:01
8 Oakland Mills 231 6 29 54 62 80 81 82 18:37 2:30
9 Middletown 241 12 35 61 66 67 96 98 18:43 1:48
10 Bel Air 245 7 15 69 71 83 105 106 18:37 2:35
11 Rising Sun 270 4 58 64 68 76 85 88 18:49 2:29
12 Patuxent 293 28 30 40 95 100 111 115 19:09 1:48
13 Parkside 347 19 63 73 78 114 120 121 19:25 3:10
14 North Caroline 358 9 55 74 108 112 118 131 19:29 3:45
15 Digital Harbor 364 26 36 90 102 110 122 19:36 2:36
16 Hammond 389 48 60 75 87 119 124 127 19:45 2:49
17 Marriotts Ridge 408 50 77 84 94 103 107 117 19:42 1:33
18 Southern-Aa 522 92 97 104 113 116 126 129 20:33 1:20
19 Eastern Technical 534 72 86 123 125 128 130 132 21:14 3:51

ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1. Winters Mill
494 8 Zach Hopkins, Jr 17:12 5:33
492 11 Reilly Cox, Jr 17:26 5:37
495 14 Ryan Spangler, Sr 17:30 5:39
491 23 Weston Carvalho, So 18:07 5:50
497 25 Will Weisgerber, Jr 18:19 5:54
496 45 Alex Warfield, Jr 18:47 6:03
493 46 Michael Dunn, Fr 18:48 6:04
Total Time = 1:28:32 Total Places = 81

2. Glenelg
302 1 Robby Creese, Sr 16:46 5:25
301 18 Sean Coffey, Sr 17:52 5:46
300 27 John Bosse, Sr 18:22 5:55
305 31 Tyler Wood, Sr 18:26 5:57
303 51 Parker Dymond, Sr 18:55 6:06
299 56 Ryan Aylward, Sr 19:02 6:08
304 65 Jeremy Starr, Jr 19:15 6:12
Total Time = 1:30:20 Total Places = 128

3. Walkersville
478 3 Stephen Keith, Sr 16:58 5:28
481 17 Neil Rasband, Jr 17:46 5:44
480 24 Jacob Myers, Jr 18:14 5:53
477 42 Edward Hong, Sr 18:45 6:03
476 43 Matthew Harbour, So 18:45 6:03
482 44 Zachary Zeller, Sr 18:46 6:03
479 47 Victor Morales, Jr 18:49 6:04
Total Time = 1:30:26 Total Places = 129

4. Century
243 2 Nick Pezza, Sr 16:52 5:26
240 13 Ryan Fenton, Sr 17:29 5:38
241 38 Sam Harvatine, Sr 18:40 6:01
244 39 Kevin Slujtner, So 18:40 6:01
239 49 Dylan Barbera, Sr 18:52 6:05
242 53 Owen McMahan, So 18:59 6:07
238 57 Patrick Anske, Jr 19:02 6:08
Total Time = 1:30:32 Total Places = 141

5. Kent Island
327 21 Ian Andrews, Sr 18:03 5:49
333 22 Carleton Stuecker, Jr 18:04 5:50
330 33 Anthony Carroll, So 18:27 5:57
332 34 Newell Nicholson, Sr 18:30 5:58
329 37 Timmy Caldwell, Jr 18:36 6:00
331 91 Tim Jourdak, Jr 19:55 6:25
328 93 Trevor Brandt, Sr 19:56 6:26
Total Time = 1:31:39 Total Places = 147

6. Poolesville
418 5 Eric Holmsted, Sr 17:03 5:30
422 20 Chase Weaverling, Fr 18:01 5:48
421 32 Jordan Psaltakis, Jr 18:27 5:57
423 41 Joey Werble, So 18:44 6:03
420 79 Patrick Krisko, Fr 19:32 6:18
419 99 Justin Kim, Fr 20:09 6:30
417 109 Dan O'Reilly, Jr 20:47 6:42
Total Time = 1:31:46 Total Places = 177

7. Liberty
342 10 Jim Filomena, Sr 17:20 5:35
346 16 Greg Rinehart, Jr 17:40 5:42
347 52 Jake Spivey, Jr 18:59 6:07
343 59 Kyle Holmes, Jr 19:03 6:08
341 70 Zach Boyer, Sr 19:20 6:14
345 89 Justin McDaniels, Jr 19:51 6:24
344 101 Dan Wesloh, Sr 20:13 6:31
Total Time = 1:32:20 Total Places = 207

8. Oakland Mills
393 6 Sam Andrews, So 17:04 5:30
398 29 Austin Sungenis, Jr 18:25 5:56
397 54 Jordan Stewart, So 19:01 6:08
396 62 Louie Chaverini, Fr 19:04 6:09
395 80 Mackey Boyle, Sr 19:33 6:18
399 81 Will Woodcock, Jr 19:37 6:20
394 82 Cameron Bowling, So 19:44 6:22
Total Time = 1:33:05 Total Places = 231

9. Middletown
374 12 Andy Drum, Sr 17:29 5:38
371 35 William Atchison, Sr 18:31 5:58
376 61 Evan Wilson, Fr 19:04 6:09
372 66 Iain Cunningham, So 19:16 6:13
373 67 Brady Dailey, Sr 19:17 6:13
375 96 Ash Maia, Sr 20:01 6:27
377 98 Nick Wolf, Sr 20:04 6:28
Total Time = 1:33:34 Total Places = 241

10. Bel Air
220 7 Tyler Muse, Sr 17:10 5:32
221 15 Brandon Smith, Sr 17:33 5:39
223 69 Zak Tretton, Sr 19:18 6:13
219 71 Drew Lovell, Jr 19:21 6:14
222 83 Rob Swam, Sr 19:44 6:22
217 105 Dan Bowley, So 20:33 6:38
218 106 Roberto Aszcenzi, So 20:37 6:39
Total Time = 1:33:03 Total Places = 245

11. Rising Sun
443 4 Austin McGinley, Jr 17:01 5:29
445 58 Cody Palmer, Sr 19:03 6:08
442 64 Tedd Holbrook, Jr 19:14 6:12
444 68 Mike Neri, Sr 19:17 6:13
441 76 Tanner Gibb, Sr 19:29 6:17
439 85 Phillip Carpenter, Sr 19:46 6:22
440 88 Jake Dann, Sr 19:50 6:24
Total Time = 1:34:02 Total Places = 270

12. Patuxent
409 28 Seth Crim, Sr 18:24 5:56
410 30 Jake Hayden, So 18:25 5:56
412 40 Ryan Mulhern, Jr 18:43 6:02
413 95 Zach Pilkington, Jr 20:01 6:27
411 100 Zach Kane, Sr 20:11 6:31
415 111 Mike Tewell, Jr 20:55 6:45
414 115 Mark Schwab, Jr 21:10 6:50
Total Time = 1:35:42 Total Places = 293

13. Parkside
408 19 Timmy Travitz, Jr 17:57 5:47
404 63 Patrick Palmer, Sr 19:09 6:11
405 73 Tommy Robinson, Sr 19:22 6:15
403 78 Sean Irwin, Sr 19:31 6:18
402 114 Yacine Gharbi, So 21:07 6:48
406 120 Robert Sterling, Sr 21:45 7:01
407 121 Noel Temple, Sr 21:45 7:01
Total Time = 1:37:04 Total Places = 347

14. North Caroline
384 9 Tip Worob, Sr 17:15 5:34
383 55 Alex Schulties, So 19:02 6:08
382 74 Guy Nyland, Sr 19:26 6:16
378 108 Bo Dyson, Sr 20:42 6:41
381 112 Thomas Ireland, Sr 21:00 6:46
380 118 Austin Hall, Jr 21:20 6:53
379 131 Juan Gomez, Sr 23:55 7:43
Total Time = 1:37:23 Total Places = 358

15. Digital Harbor
259 26 Ramon Brown, Jr 18:20 5:55
258 36 Delonte Braxton, Sr 18:33 5:59
260 90 Juan Coles, Sr 19:53 6:25
263 102 Darian Wilson, Jr 20:19 6:33
261 110 Marlon Jacobs, So 20:55 6:45
262 122 James Mack, Jr 21:47 7:01
Total Time = 1:37:58 Total Places = 364

16. Hammond
313 48 Kevin Albano, Sr 18:49 6:04
316 60 Sean Kwon, Jr 19:04 6:09
319 75 Jimmy Williams, Sr 19:28 6:17
315 87 Tj Janasek, Sr 19:49 6:24
317 119 Will Winder, So 21:38 6:58
318 124 Kyle Painter, Sr 21:53 7:04
314 127 Mason Bedard, Sr 23:11 7:29
Total Time = 1:38:45 Total Places = 389

17. Marriotts Ridge
359 50 Connor Foley, Jr 18:53 6:05
360 77 Ryan Hermstein, So 19:30 6:17
356 84 Silas Buck, Fr 19:45 6:22
361 94 Kyle Levickas, So 19:59 6:27
357 103 Tony Ciarleglio, Sr 20:25 6:35
358 107 Patrick Watson, Sr 20:37 6:39
362 117 Jacob Vogel, Sr 21:17 6:52
Total Time = 1:38:29 Total Places = 408

18. Southern-Aa
468 92 Max Spiers, Jr 19:55 6:25
464 97 Alec MacCrory, So 20:02 6:28
462 104 Kyle Carrier, Jr 20:31 6:37
466 113 Caleb Patton, Fr 21:02 6:47
463 116 Tyler Henninger, Sr 21:15 6:51
465 126 Evan Morrison, Jr 22:33 7:16
467 129 Thomas Dempsey, Jr 23:24 7:33
Total Time = 1:42:44 Total Places = 522

19. Eastern Technical
269 72 Michael Gentle, Jr 19:21 6:14
273 86 Michael Shiner, So 19:47 6:23
275 123 Tyler Vyskocil, So 21:49 7:02
271 125 Shivam Patel, Jr 22:00 7:06
274 128 Francis Tagala, So 23:12 7:29
272 130 Jake Presley, Jr 23:39 7:38
270 132 Steven Molina, So 24:01 7:45
Total Time = 1:46:07 Total Places = 534

TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM

302 1 1 Robby Creese, Sr 5:18 11:08 16:46 5:25 Glenelg
243 2 2 Nick Pezza, Sr 5:18 11:04 16:52 5:26 Century
478 3 3 Stephen Keith, Sr 5:18 11:10 16:58 5:28 Walkersville
443 4 4 Austin McGinley, Jr 5:32 11:26 17:01 5:29 Rising Sun
418 5 5 Eric Holmsted, Sr 5:18 11:29 17:03 5:30 Poolesville
393 6 6 Sam Andrews, So 5:18 11:10 17:04 5:30 Oakland Mills
282 7 Theo Dorsman, Sr 5:20 11:23 17:08 5:31 Elkton
220 8 7 Tyler Muse, Sr 5:17 11:20 17:10 5:32 Bel Air
494 9 8 Zach Hopkins, Jr 5:19 11:26 17:12 5:33 Winters Mill
384 10 9 Tip Worob, Sr 5:18 11:25 17:15 5:34 North Caroline
342 11 10 Jim Filomena, Sr 5:21 11:33 17:20 5:35 Liberty
276 12 Lenier Tucker, So 5:19 11:37 17:26 5:37 Edgewood
492 13 11 Reilly Cox, Jr 5:29 11:39 17:26 5:37 Winters Mill
374 14 12 Andy Drum, Sr 5:26 11:43 17:29 5:38 Middletown
240 15 13 Ryan Fenton, Sr 5:24 11:38 17:29 5:38 Century
495 16 14 Ryan Spangler, Sr 5:33 11:38 17:30 5:39 Winters Mill
221 17 15 Brandon Smith, Sr 5:19 11:35 17:33 5:39 Bel Air
346 18 16 Greg Rinehart, Jr 5:24 11:42 17:40 5:42 Liberty
481 19 17 Neil Rasband, Jr 5:34 11:40 17:46 5:44 Walkersville
301 20 18 Sean Coffey, Sr 5:27 11:42 17:52 5:46 Glenelg
483 21 Naimbai Njerakey, Jr 5:26 11:45 17:54 5:46 Wheaton
408 22 19 Timmy Travitz, Jr 5:20 11:48 17:57 5:47 Parkside
422 23 20 Chase Weaverling, Fr 5:30 11:54 18:01 5:48 Poolesville
327 24 21 Ian Andrews, Sr 5:31 12:01 18:03 5:49 Kent Island
333 25 22 Carleton Stuecker, Jr 5:34 12:00 18:04 5:50 Kent Island
491 26 23 Weston Carvalho, So 5:33 11:58 18:07 5:50 Winters Mill
447 27 Jonaton Baginski, Fr 5:35 11:59 18:12 5:52 Rockville
480 28 24 Jacob Myers, Jr 5:34 11:47 18:14 5:53 Walkersville
497 29 25 Will Weisgerber, Jr 5:38 12:12 18:19 5:54 Winters Mill
259 30 26 Ramon Brown, Jr 5:26 12:09 18:20 5:55 Digital Harbor
300 31 27 John Bosse, Sr 5:37 12:17 18:22 5:55 Glenelg
409 32 28 Seth Crim, Sr 5:22 12:01 18:24 5:56 Patuxent
398 33 29 Austin Sungenis, Jr 5:39 12:08 18:25 5:56 Oakland Mills
410 34 30 Jake Hayden, So 5:30 12:12 18:25 5:56 Patuxent
305 35 31 Tyler Wood, Sr 5:34 12:12 18:26 5:57 Glenelg
278 36 Kenneth Johnson, Sr 5:23 12:04 18:26 5:57 Edmondson/Westside
421 37 32 Jordan Psaltakis, Jr 5:40 12:18 18:27 5:57 Poolesville
330 38 33 Anthony Carroll, So 5:34 12:10 18:27 5:57 Kent Island
332 39 34 Newell Nicholson, Sr 5:29 12:13 18:30 5:58 Kent Island
290 40 Frank Abbate, Jr 5:43 12:15 18:30 5:58 Fallston
291 41 Neil Thompson, Jr 5:48 12:16 18:30 5:58 Fallston
371 42 35 William Atchison, Sr 5:27 12:01 18:31 5:58 Middletown
446 43 Ross Apter, Jr 5:45 12:14 18:32 5:58 Rockville
258 44 36 Delonte Braxton, Sr 5:25 12:11 18:33 5:59 Digital Harbor
329 45 37 Timmy Caldwell, Jr 5:37 12:16 18:36 6:00 Kent Island
241 46 38 Sam Harvatine, Sr 6:03 12:28 18:40 6:01 Century
244 47 39 Kevin Slujtner, So 6:02 12:28 18:40 6:01 Century
412 48 40 Ryan Mulhern, Jr 5:26 12:21 18:43 6:02 Patuxent
423 49 41 Joey Werble, So 5:20 12:11 18:44 6:03 Poolesville
477 50 42 Edward Hong, Sr 5:48 12:20 18:45 6:03 Walkersville
476 51 43 Matthew Harbour, So 5:44 12:18 18:45 6:03 Walkersville
482 52 44 Zachary Zeller, Sr 5:42 12:24 18:46 6:03 Walkersville
496 53 45 Alex Warfield, Jr 5:44 12:35 18:47 6:03 Winters Mill
493 54 46 Michael Dunn, Fr 5:48 12:36 18:48 6:04 Winters Mill
479 55 47 Victor Morales, Jr 5:45 12:24 18:49 6:04 Walkersville
313 56 48 Kevin Albano, Sr 5:51 12:37 18:49 6:04 Hammond
239 57 49 Dylan Barbera, Sr 5:42 12:23 18:52 6:05 Century
359 58 50 Connor Foley, Jr 5:48 12:34 18:53 6:05 Marriotts Ridge
348 59 Robert Donaldson, So 5:49 12:34 18:55 6:06 Long Reach
303 60 51 Parker Dymond, Sr 5:41 12:28 18:55 6:06 Glenelg
347 61 52 Jake Spivey, Jr 5:43 12:33 18:59 6:07 Liberty
242 62 53 Owen McMahan, So 6:02 12:36 18:59 6:07 Century
397 63 54 Jordan Stewart, So 5:58 12:50 19:01 6:08 Oakland Mills
383 64 55 Alex Schulties, So 5:41 12:35 19:02 6:08 North Caroline
299 65 56 Ryan Aylward, Sr 5:40 12:35 19:02 6:08 Glenelg
238 66 57 Patrick Anske, Jr 5:51 12:33 19:02 6:08 Century
445 67 58 Cody Palmer, Sr 5:48 12:43 19:03 6:08 Rising Sun
343 68 59 Kyle Holmes, Jr 5:56 12:51 19:03 6:08 Liberty
316 69 60 Sean Kwon, Jr 5:51 12:40 19:04 6:09 Hammond
376 70 61 Evan Wilson, Fr 5:47 12:36 19:04 6:09 Middletown
396 71 62 Louie Chaverini, Fr 5:51 12:39 19:04 6:09 Oakland Mills
404 72 63 Patrick Palmer, Sr 5:46 12:42 19:09 6:11 Parkside
264 73 James Gonzales, So 5:49 12:47 19:14 6:12 Dundalk
442 74 64 Tedd Holbrook, Jr 6:00 12:53 19:14 6:12 Rising Sun
304 75 65 Jeremy Starr, Jr 5:43 12:47 19:15 6:12 Glenelg
372 76 66 Iain Cunningham, So 5:47 12:45 19:16 6:13 Middletown
373 77 67 Brady Dailey, Sr 5:47 12:45 19:17 6:13 Middletown
444 78 68 Mike Neri, Sr 5:48 12:48 19:17 6:13 Rising Sun
223 79 69 Zak Tretton, Sr 5:38 12:41 19:18 6:13 Bel Air
341 80 70 Zach Boyer, Sr 5:40 12:47 19:20 6:14 Liberty
219 81 71 Drew Lovell, Jr 5:48 12:39 19:21 6:14 Bel Air
269 82 72 Michael Gentle, Jr 5:56 12:49 19:21 6:14 Eastern Technical
405 83 73 Tommy Robinson, Sr 5:33 12:44 19:22 6:15 Parkside
363 84 Kyle Dilling, Sr 5:25 12:40 19:26 6:16 McDonough
382 85 74 Guy Nyland, Sr 5:54 13:04 19:26 6:16 North Caroline
319 86 75 Jimmy Williams, Sr 5:52 12:46 19:28 6:17 Hammond
441 87 76 Tanner Gibb, Sr 5:59 12:54 19:29 6:17 Rising Sun
360 88 77 Ryan Hermstein, So 5:58 12:59 19:30 6:17 Marriotts Ridge
403 89 78 Sean Irwin, Sr 5:46 12:48 19:31 6:18 Parkside
420 90 79 Patrick Krisko, Fr 5:54 12:58 19:32 6:18 Poolesville
395 91 80 Mackey Boyle, Sr 5:59 12:54 19:33 6:18 Oakland Mills
399 92 81 Will Woodcock, Jr 5:56 12:59 19:37 6:20 Oakland Mills
394 93 82 Cameron Bowling, So 5:42 12:54 19:44 6:22 Oakland Mills
222 94 83 Rob Swam, Sr 5:41 12:55 19:44 6:22 Bel Air
356 95 84 Silas Buck, Fr 6:06 13:10 19:45 6:22 Marriotts Ridge
439 96 85 Phillip Carpenter, Sr 5:54 13:00 19:46 6:22 Rising Sun
273 97 86 Michael Shiner, So 5:57 13:08 19:47 6:23 Eastern Technical
315 98 87 Tj Janasek, Sr 5:58 13:09 19:49 6:24 Hammond
440 99 88 Jake Dann, Sr 5:49 12:58 19:50 6:24 Rising Sun
345 100 89 Justin McDaniels, Jr 5:50 12:55 19:51 6:24 Liberty
260 101 90 Juan Coles, Sr 6:02 13:21 19:53 6:25 Digital Harbor
331 102 91 Tim Jourdak, Jr 5:45 13:05 19:55 6:25 Kent Island
468 103 92 Max Spiers, Jr 6:04 13:19 19:55 6:25 Southern-Aa
328 104 93 Trevor Brandt, Sr 5:46 13:01 19:56 6:26 Kent Island
361 105 94 Kyle Levickas, So 6:03 13:13 19:59 6:27 Marriotts Ridge
413 106 95 Zach Pilkington, Jr 5:54 13:11 20:01 6:27 Patuxent
375 107 96 Ash Maia, Sr 5:55 13:12 20:01 6:27 Middletown
464 108 97 Alec MacCrory, So 5:50 13:32 20:02 6:28 Southern-Aa
377 109 98 Nick Wolf, Sr 6:02 13:24 20:04 6:28 Middletown
431 110 Caleb Welsh, So 5:48 13:20 20:06 6:29 Queen Anne's
419 111 99 Justin Kim, Fr 6:10 13:22 20:09 6:30 Poolesville
411 112 100 Zach Kane, Sr 6:07 13:18 20:11 6:31 Patuxent
344 113 101 Dan Wesloh, Sr 6:07 13:19 20:13 6:31 Liberty
263 114 102 Darian Wilson, Jr 6:03 13:25 20:19 6:33 Digital Harbor
357 115 103 Tony Ciarleglio, Sr 5:58 13:22 20:25 6:35 Marriotts Ridge
462 116 104 Kyle Carrier, Jr 6:04 13:32 20:31 6:37 Southern-Aa
217 117 105 Dan Bowley, So 5:57 13:36 20:33 6:38 Bel Air
218 118 106 Roberto Aszcenzi, So 5:57 13:39 20:37 6:39 Bel Air
358 119 107 Patrick Watson, Sr 6:06 13:29 20:37 6:39 Marriotts Ridge
378 120 108 Bo Dyson, Sr 5:56 13:29 20:42 6:41 North Caroline
417 121 109 Dan O'Reilly, Jr 6:11 13:45 20:47 6:42 Poolesville
261 122 110 Marlon Jacobs, So 6:12 14:00 20:55 6:45 Digital Harbor
415 123 111 Mike Tewell, Jr 6:14 13:46 20:55 6:45 Patuxent
381 124 112 Thomas Ireland, Sr 6:02 13:37 21:00 6:46 North Caroline
466 125 113 Caleb Patton, Fr 6:17 13:57 21:02 6:47 Southern-Aa
281 126 Imhotep Simba, Sr 6:16 13:58 21:04 6:48 Edmondson/Westside
402 127 114 Yacine Gharbi, So 6:03 13:47 21:07 6:48 Parkside
414 128 115 Mark Schwab, Jr 6:06 13:54 21:10 6:50 Patuxent
463 129 116 Tyler Henninger, Sr 6:16 13:59 21:15 6:51 Southern-Aa
362 130 117 Jacob Vogel, Sr 5:44 13:51 21:17 6:52 Marriotts Ridge
380 131 118 Austin Hall, Jr 6:20 13:58 21:20 6:53 North Caroline
317 132 119 Will Winder, So 6:33 14:28 21:38 6:58 Hammond
406 133 120 Robert Sterling, Sr 6:18 14:18 21:45 7:01 Parkside
407 134 121 Noel Temple, Sr 6:12 14:17 21:45 7:01 Parkside
262 135 122 James Mack, Jr 6:01 14:25 21:47 7:01 Digital Harbor
275 136 123 Tyler Vyskocil, So 6:25 14:15 21:49 7:02 Eastern Technical
318 137 124 Kyle Painter, Sr 6:27 14:28 21:53 7:04 Hammond
271 138 125 Shivam Patel, Jr 6:35 14:41 22:00 7:06 Eastern Technical
465 139 126 Evan Morrison, Jr 6:24 14:53 22:33 7:16 Southern-Aa
400 140 Zach Pritchard, Sr 6:21 14:52 22:34 7:17 Overlea
314 141 127 Mason Bedard, Sr 6:53 15:55 23:11 7:29 Hammond
274 142 128 Francis Tagala, So 6:29 15:04 23:12 7:29 Eastern Technical
467 143 129 Thomas Dempsey, Jr 6:34 15:36 23:24 7:33 Southern-Aa
272 144 130 Jake Presley, Jr 6:58 15:38 23:39 7:38 Eastern Technical
379 145 131 Juan Gomez, Sr 6:35 15:30 23:55 7:43 North Caroline
270 146 132 Steven Molina, So 6:58 16:02 24:01 7:45 Eastern Technical



Girls AA

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Century 63 1 8 9 21 24 32 39 21:10 3:08
2 Bel Air 99 14 15 16 23 31 54 62 22:00 0:1:00
3 Calvert 135 5 17 20 45 48 81 22:15 2:34
4 Middletown 138 12 19 29 34 44 70 86 22:22 1:28
5 Winters Mill 139 2 3 35 49 50 66 69 21:54 3:49
6 South Carroll 153 6 11 18 58 60 80 92 22:24 2:59
7 Walkersville 157 13 22 28 41 53 68 76 22:32 1:50
8 Liberty 206 7 33 36 51 79 89 22:51 3:28
9 Oakland Mills 207 4 10 40 63 90 96 98 22:50 4:55
10 Glenelg 223 27 37 38 57 64 77 82 23:09 1:34
11 Kent Island 301 25 26 78 84 88 91 97 23:53 2:58
12* Marriotts Ridge 302 43 56 59 71 73 75 83 23:47 1:19
13* Fallston 302 47 55 61 65 74 85 87 23:48 1:02
14 Southern-Aa 306 42 46 52 72 94 23:59 3:10
15 Queen Anne's 384 30 67 93 95 99 100 25:31 5:57

ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1. Century
236 1 Maura Linde, Sr* 19:10 6:11
237 8 Katie Todd, Jr* 21:06 6:48
235 9 Rachel Larkin, Sr* 21:07 6:48
233 21 Beth Lang, Jr* 22:09 7:09
231 24 Allie Dearie, Sr* 22:18 7:12
232 32 Morgan Fagnant, So* 22:41 7:19
234 39 Erin Larkin, Fr* 22:54 7:23
Total Time = 1:45:49 Total Places = 63

2. Bel Air
213 14 Amanda English, Jr* 21:39 6:59
210 15 Holly Cook, Jr* 21:43 7:00
212 16 Caitie Ellenby, Jr* 21:47 7:01
216 23 Hannah Stambaugh, Jr* 22:15 7:11
214 31 Kelsea Hilditch, Fr* 22:39 7:18
215 54 Grayson Slencak, So* 23:30 7:35
211 62 Grace Davis, Jr* 23:53 7:42
Total Time = 1:50:00 Total Places = 99

3. Calvert
227 5 Caroline Parris, Sr* 20:46 6:42
224 17 Hannah Aris, Fr* 21:57 7:05
226 20 Brianna Hite, Fr* 22:09 7:08
228 45 Olivia Sbrocco, Fr* 23:01 7:25
225 48 Ingaborg Breistein, Sr* 23:20 7:31
230 81 Cindy Yeatman, Jr* 24:33 7:55
Total Time = 1:51:11 Total Places = 135

4. Middletown
369 12 Natalie Smith, Fr* 21:30 6:56
365 19 Morgan Keeney, Fr* 22:06 7:07
368 29 Esther Shafer, Fr* 22:36 7:17
370 34 Gretchen Whitesell, Sr* 22:42 7:19
367 44 Annie Noffsinger, Fr* 22:58 7:24
364 70 Veronica Clements, Fr* 24:09 7:47
366 86 Mary Mulkerin, So* 25:06 8:06
Total Time = 1:51:50 Total Places = 138

5. Winters Mill
488 2 Hannah Oneda, Jr* 19:32 6:18
489 3 Nicole Rutherford, Jr* 20:31 6:37
484 35 Jill Benko, Sr* 22:47 7:21
486 49 Constance Kniesler, Sr* 23:20 7:31
487 50 Kim Meyers, Jr* 23:20 7:31
485 66 Hannah Gore, Fr* 24:02 7:45
490 69 Jennifer Simensky, Sr* 24:06 7:46
Total Time = 1:49:27 Total Places = 139

6. South Carroll
448 6 Samantha Bingaman, So* 20:52 6:44
451 11 Tina Graf, Fr* 21:30 6:56
449 18 Jessica Craig, Jr* 22:04 7:07
452 58 Sarah Hayden, Fr* 23:45 7:39
453 60 MacKenzie Kappe, Sr* 23:50 7:41
450 80 Tori Findeisen, Sr* 24:31 7:54
454 92 Michelle Roemer, So* 25:43 8:17
Total Time = 1:51:58 Total Places = 153

7. Walkersville
473 13 Megan Kaczor, Jr* 21:38 6:59
472 22 Erin Hub, Jr* 22:11 7:09
471 28 Annie Frasier, Jr* 22:25 7:14
469 41 Leigh Caulfield, Jr* 22:56 7:24
474 53 Amber Kloper, Jr* 23:28 7:34
475 68 Elisabeth McClatchie, Fr* 24:02 7:45
470 76 Catherine Chambers, So* 24:21 7:51
Total Time = 1:52:36 Total Places = 157

8. Liberty
339 7 Casey Sullivan, Jr* 20:59 6:46
340 33 Kelly Thurmond, Jr* 22:42 7:19
337 36 Maura Souders, So* 22:48 7:21
336 51 Elena Roman, Fr* 23:20 7:32
334 79 Kim DeBenedictis, Jr* 24:27 7:53
338 89 Michelle Stoker, Fr* 25:17 8:09
Total Time = 1:54:15 Total Places = 206

9. Oakland Mills
392 4 Tiffany Lang, Jr* 20:37 6:39
386 10 Sarah Brand, So* 21:12 6:50
390 40 Alyssa Hemler, So* 22:55 7:23
388 63 Caroline Chisolm, Jr* 23:56 7:43
389 90 Grace Davenport, Jr* 25:31 8:14
391 96 Sydney Holden, Fr* 26:26 8:31
387 98 Lara Celtnieks, So* 27:04 8:44
Total Time = 1:54:10 Total Places = 207

10. Glenelg
296 27 Caragh MacDermott, Jr* 22:23 7:13
298 37 Kirby Taylor, Sr* 22:49 7:21
297 38 Lanie Swanhart, Jr* 22:51 7:22
294 57 Maddie Henry, Sr* 23:43 7:39
293 64 Hannah Cash, So* 23:56 7:43
295 77 Christina Krueger, Jr* 24:26 7:53
292 82 Julianna Boswell, Fr* 24:40 7:57
Total Time = 1:55:41 Total Places = 223

11. Kent Island
325 25 Clare Stanfield, Fr* 22:19 7:12
326 26 Hunter Titus, So* 22:21 7:13
323 78 Jocelyn Moulden, So* 24:26 7:53
321 84 Elsa Brumbaugh, Fr* 25:02 8:04
322 88 Caitlin McGrath, Jr* 25:16 8:09
320 91 Caitlin Bean, Sr* 25:37 8:16
324 97 Savannah Nicholson, Sr* 26:31 8:33
Total Time = 1:59:23 Total Places = 301

12*. Marriotts Ridge
349 43 Jaqueline Berges, So* 22:57 7:24
355 56 Emma Warman, So* 23:41 7:38
354 59 Katie Ogden, Jr* 23:50 7:41
350 71 Jennifer Folsom, Sr* 24:11 7:48
353 73 Christina McAuliffe, Sr* 24:16 7:50
352 75 Hannah Koh, Sr* 24:20 7:51
351 83 Rachel Jones, Sr* 24:56 8:02
Total Time = 1:58:54 Total Places = 302

13*. Fallston
286 47 Grace Lekites, So* 23:16 7:30
289 55 Claire Palmer, Fr* 23:34 7:36
288 61 Emily Nosek, Jr* 23:51 7:42
284 65 Shannon Cooper, Jr* 24:01 7:45
283 74 Leeann Bedsaul, Jr* 24:18 7:50
285 85 Katie Lazzeri, Jr* 25:05 8:05
287 87 Kathryn Milwicz, So* 25:09 8:06
Total Time = 1:58:58 Total Places = 302

14. Southern-Aa
456 42 Alexis Cranston, Fr* 22:57 7:24
455 46 Summer Cox, Jr* 23:09 7:28
457 52 Mackenzie Fitzgerald, So* 23:26 7:33
461 72 Melanie Williams, Fr* 24:15 7:49
459 94 Anna Kuegler, So* 26:07 8:25
Total Time = 1:59:51 Total Places = 306

15. Queen Anne's
429 30 Madison Ross, Sr* 22:38 7:18
426 67 Shannon Maio, So* 24:02 7:45
425 93 Darby DeStefano, So* 26:00 8:23
424 95 Carter Clabaugh, Jr* 26:23 8:31
428 99 Betsy Roderick, Sr* 28:34 9:13
427 100 Quadira Minus, Fr* 28:41 9:15
Total Time = 2:07:35 Total Places = 384

TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM

236 1 1 Maura Linde, Sr* 6:11 12:48 19:10 6:11 Century
488 2 2 Hannah Oneda, Jr* 6:10 12:42 19:32 6:18 Winters Mill
401 3 Hailey Spinapont, Sr* 6:15 13:30 20:23 6:34 Parkside
489 4 3 Nicole Rutherford, Jr* 6:15 13:29 20:31 6:37 Winters Mill
306 5 Nicole Dawson, Jr* 6:16 13:34 20:32 6:37 Hammond
392 6 4 Tiffany Lang, Jr* 6:18 13:36 20:37 6:39 Oakland Mills
227 7 5 Caroline Parris, Sr* 6:23 13:52 20:46 6:42 Calvert
448 8 6 Samantha Bingaman, So* 6:16 13:45 20:52 6:44 South Carroll
339 9 7 Casey Sullivan, Jr* 6:28 13:53 20:59 6:46 Liberty
237 10 8 Katie Todd, Jr* 6:29 14:04 21:06 6:48 Century
235 11 9 Rachel Larkin, Sr* 6:30 14:04 21:07 6:48 Century
386 12 10 Sarah Brand, So* 6:33 14:04 21:12 6:50 Oakland Mills
416 13 Chelsie Pennello, Fr* 6:26 14:08 21:25 6:54 Poolesville
451 14 11 Tina Graf, Fr* 6:33 14:22 21:30 6:56 South Carroll
369 15 12 Natalie Smith, Fr* 6:39 14:23 21:30 6:56 Middletown
473 16 13 Megan Kaczor, Jr* 6:32 14:20 21:38 6:59 Walkersville
213 17 14 Amanda English, Jr* 6:27 14:22 21:39 6:59 Bel Air
385 18 Emily Simmons, Jr* 6:43 14:19 21:39 6:59 North Hagerstown
210 19 15 Holly Cook, Jr* 6:27 14:22 21:43 7:00 Bel Air
212 20 16 Caitie Ellenby, Jr* 6:25 14:20 21:47 7:01 Bel Air
224 21 17 Hannah Aris, Fr* 6:41 14:38 21:57 7:05 Calvert
449 22 18 Jessica Craig, Jr* 6:39 14:36 22:04 7:07 South Carroll
365 23 19 Morgan Keeney, Fr* 6:41 14:39 22:06 7:07 Middletown
226 24 20 Brianna Hite, Fr* 6:46 14:44 22:09 7:08 Calvert
233 25 21 Beth Lang, Jr* 6:52 14:45 22:09 7:09 Century
472 26 22 Erin Hub, Jr* 6:38 14:39 22:11 7:09 Walkersville
216 27 23 Hannah Stambaugh, Jr* 6:26 14:42 22:15 7:11 Bel Air
231 28 24 Allie Dearie, Sr* 6:51 14:56 22:18 7:12 Century
325 29 25 Clare Stanfield, Fr* 6:39 14:53 22:19 7:12 Kent Island
326 30 26 Hunter Titus, So* 6:43 14:52 22:21 7:13 Kent Island
296 31 27 Caragh MacDermott, Jr* 6:42 14:50 22:23 7:13 Glenelg
471 32 28 Annie Frasier, Jr* 6:40 14:41 22:25 7:14 Walkersville
368 33 29 Esther Shafer, Fr* 6:38 14:48 22:36 7:17 Middletown
429 34 30 Madison Ross, Sr* 6:55 15:04 22:38 7:18 Queen Anne's
214 35 31 Kelsea Hilditch, Fr* 6:36 14:59 22:39 7:18 Bel Air
232 36 32 Morgan Fagnant, So* 6:51 15:02 22:41 7:19 Century
340 37 33 Kelly Thurmond, Jr* 6:53 15:06 22:42 7:19 Liberty
370 38 34 Gretchen Whitesell, Sr* 6:31 14:46 22:42 7:19 Middletown
438 39 Cheyenne Garvey, Jr* 6:37 14:53 22:45 7:20 Rising Sun
484 40 35 Jill Benko, Sr* 6:59 15:11 22:47 7:21 Winters Mill
337 41 36 Maura Souders, So* 6:51 15:06 22:48 7:21 Liberty
298 42 37 Kirby Taylor, Sr* 6:42 15:02 22:49 7:21 Glenelg
297 43 38 Lanie Swanhart, Jr* 6:52 15:10 22:51 7:22 Glenelg
234 44 39 Erin Larkin, Fr* 6:53 15:06 22:54 7:23 Century
390 45 40 Alyssa Hemler, So* 7:09 15:34 22:55 7:23 Oakland Mills
469 46 41 Leigh Caulfield, Jr* 6:47 15:04 22:56 7:24 Walkersville
456 47 42 Alexis Cranston, Fr* 6:40 15:14 22:57 7:24 Southern-Aa
349 48 43 Jaqueline Berges, So* 6:47 15:11 22:57 7:24 Marriotts Ridge
367 49 44 Annie Noffsinger, Fr* 6:49 15:04 22:58 7:24 Middletown
228 50 45 Olivia Sbrocco, Fr* 6:50 15:11 23:01 7:25 Calvert
455 51 46 Summer Cox, Jr* 6:41 14:59 23:09 7:28 Southern-Aa
286 52 47 Grace Lekites, So* 6:48 15:30 23:16 7:30 Fallston
225 53 48 Ingaborg Breistein, Sr* 7:02 15:36 23:20 7:31 Calvert
486 54 49 Constance Kniesler, Sr* 7:17 15:38 23:20 7:31 Winters Mill
487 55 50 Kim Meyers, Jr* 6:59 15:38 23:20 7:31 Winters Mill
336 56 51 Elena Roman, Fr* 6:59 15:19 23:20 7:32 Liberty
256 57 Regina Summerville, Sr* 6:26 15:37 23:22 7:32 Digital Harbor
457 58 52 Mackenzie Fitzgerald, So* 7:02 15:29 23:26 7:33 Southern-Aa
474 59 53 Amber Kloper, Jr* 6:50 15:30 23:28 7:34 Walkersville
215 60 54 Grayson Slencak, So* 6:46 15:34 23:30 7:35 Bel Air
289 61 55 Claire Palmer, Fr* 7:03 15:45 23:34 7:36 Fallston
355 62 56 Emma Warman, So* 6:57 15:41 23:41 7:38 Marriotts Ridge
294 63 57 Maddie Henry, Sr* 7:05 15:50 23:43 7:39 Glenelg
452 64 58 Sarah Hayden, Fr* 7:17 15:42 23:45 7:39 South Carroll
354 65 59 Katie Ogden, Jr* 7:02 15:42 23:50 7:41 Marriotts Ridge
453 66 60 MacKenzie Kappe, Sr* 7:20 15:57 23:50 7:41 South Carroll
288 67 61 Emily Nosek, Jr* 7:00 15:50 23:51 7:42 Fallston
211 68 62 Grace Davis, Jr* 6:53 15:41 23:53 7:42 Bel Air
388 69 63 Caroline Chisolm, Jr* 7:16 16:00 23:56 7:43 Oakland Mills
293 70 64 Hannah Cash, So* 7:06 15:53 23:56 7:43 Glenelg
266 71 Caitlin Marciszewski, Jr* 7:07 15:47 23:57 7:43 Eastern Technical
284 72 65 Shannon Cooper, Jr* 6:47 15:48 24:01 7:45 Fallston
485 73 66 Hannah Gore, Fr* 7:17 15:50 24:02 7:45 Winters Mill
426 74 67 Shannon Maio, So* 7:19 16:00 24:02 7:45 Queen Anne's
475 75 68 Elisabeth McClatchie, Fr* 6:59 15:43 24:02 7:45 Walkersville
490 76 69 Jennifer Simensky, Sr* 7:12 15:51 24:06 7:46 Winters Mill
364 77 70 Veronica Clements, Fr* 7:00 15:50 24:09 7:47 Middletown
350 78 71 Jennifer Folsom, Sr* 6:54 16:02 24:11 7:48 Marriotts Ridge
461 79 72 Melanie Williams, Fr* 7:15 16:02 24:15 7:49 Southern-Aa
353 80 73 Christina McAuliffe, Sr* 7:19 16:08 24:16 7:50 Marriotts Ridge
283 81 74 Leeann Bedsaul, Jr* 7:06 16:05 24:18 7:50 Fallston
352 82 75 Hannah Koh, Sr* 7:16 16:09 24:20 7:51 Marriotts Ridge
470 83 76 Catherine Chambers, So* 6:59 16:01 24:21 7:51 Walkersville
295 84 77 Christina Krueger, Jr* 7:06 16:07 24:26 7:53 Glenelg
323 85 78 Jocelyn Moulden, So* 7:25 16:20 24:26 7:53 Kent Island
334 86 79 Kim DeBenedictis, Jr* 7:12 16:04 24:27 7:53 Liberty
450 87 80 Tori Findeisen, Sr* 7:20 16:18 24:31 7:54 South Carroll
230 88 81 Cindy Yeatman, Jr* 7:27 16:18 24:33 7:55 Calvert
292 89 82 Julianna Boswell, Fr* 7:01 16:07 24:40 7:57 Glenelg
351 90 83 Rachel Jones, Sr* 7:20 16:24 24:56 8:02 Marriotts Ridge
321 91 84 Elsa Brumbaugh, Fr* 7:24 16:19 25:02 8:04 Kent Island
285 92 85 Katie Lazzeri, Jr* 6:48 16:13 25:05 8:05 Fallston
366 93 86 Mary Mulkerin, So* 6:50 16:06 25:06 8:06 Middletown
287 94 87 Kathryn Milwicz, So* 7:03 16:35 25:09 8:06 Fallston
322 95 88 Caitlin McGrath, Jr* 7:29 16:50 25:16 8:09 Kent Island
338 96 89 Michelle Stoker, Fr* 7:25 16:35 25:17 8:09 Liberty
389 97 90 Grace Davenport, Jr* 7:51 17:36 25:31 8:14 Oakland Mills
320 98 91 Caitlin Bean, Sr* 7:29 17:03 25:37 8:16 Kent Island
454 99 92 Michelle Roemer, So* 7:28 16:44 25:43 8:17 South Carroll
265 100 Samantha Lucas, Jr* 7:15 16:59 25:51 8:20 Eastern Technical
425 101 93 Darby DeStefano, So* 7:19 16:59 26:00 8:23 Queen Anne's
459 102 94 Anna Kuegler, So* 7:32 17:19 26:07 8:25 Southern-Aa
424 103 95 Carter Clabaugh, Jr* 7:45 17:47 26:23 8:31 Queen Anne's
391 104 96 Sydney Holden, Fr* 7:51 17:37 26:26 8:31 Oakland Mills
324 105 97 Savannah Nicholson, Sr* 7:32 17:53 26:31 8:33 Kent Island
308 106 Sarah Hemler, Sr* 8:01 17:56 27:02 8:43 Hammond
387 107 98 Lara Celtnieks, So* 7:27 17:39 27:04 8:44 Oakland Mills
267 108 Janice Royal, Fr* 8:08 19:00 27:14 8:47 Eastern Technical
254 109 Chartia Hurt, Jr* 7:14 18:09 27:51 8:59 Digital Harbor
248 110 Pauline Pearcy, So* 8:01 18:41 28:05 9:03 City College
310 111 Morgan Nixon, Sr* 7:56 18:30 28:31 9:12 Hammond
309 112 Zoe Kresie, Sr* 7:55 18:39 28:34 9:13 Hammond
428 113 99 Betsy Roderick, Sr* 8:02 19:04 28:34 9:13 Queen Anne's
427 114 100 Quadira Minus, Fr* 8:14 19:03 28:41 9:15 Queen Anne's


Boys A

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Catoctin 93 7 12 13 14 47 59 62 18:39 2:03
2 Patterson Mill 113 8 15 16 28 46 48 67 18:52 1:52
3 Bohemia Manor 115 3 5 22 40 45 18:43 2:12
4 Williamsport 131 2 11 26 42 50 54 66 18:49 3:10
5 Southern-G 143 10 23 32 37 41 65 76 19:08 1:12
6 Boonsboro 191 4 27 39 53 68 74 94 19:29 3:13
7 Owings Mills 193 6 20 36 58 73 90 19:30 3:16
8 Pikesville 194 19 30 33 43 69 79 19:35 2:10
9 Allegany 211 1 17 44 64 85 99 19:36 5:23
10 Fort Hill 218 21 35 49 52 61 72 82 19:48 1:36
11 Perryville 229 9 29 56 60 75 80 83 19:55 3:08
12 Cambridge/South Dorch 233 24 38 51 57 63 77 88 19:56 1:32
13 Loch Raven 259 25 31 55 70 78 84 89 20:13 2:14
14 Carver-B 381 34 71 86 93 97 21:34 3:30
15 Snow Hill 384 18 81 92 95 98 102 103 21:43 4:17
16 Mardela 475 87 91 96 100 101 23:11 2:07

ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1. Catoctin
57 7 David Dorsey, Fr 17:53 5:46
62 12 Nick Trapane, Sr 18:24 5:56
61 13 Jeff Stone, Jr 18:29 5:58
59 14 Brandon Humerick, Sr 18:31 5:58
60 47 Graham Lindahl, Sr 19:56 6:26
58 59 Kevin Dorsey, Fr 20:30 6:37
56 62 Jacob DeLeon, Fr 20:36 6:38
Total Time = 1:33:12 Total Places = 93

2. Patterson Mill
148 8 Collin Hickey, Sr 18:01 5:48
151 15 Brian Lindsey, Sr 18:33 5:59
146 16 Sam Caretti, So 18:37 6:00
150 28 Tyler Jaeger, Sr 19:18 6:13
147 46 Dan Evans, Sr 19:52 6:24
149 48 Ryan Humphreys, So 20:00 6:27
152 67 Alex Swartz, So 20:50 6:43
Total Time = 1:34:19 Total Places = 113

3. Bohemia Manor
28 3 Ryan Pfarr, Jr 17:31 5:39
23 5 Cole Clifton, Sr 17:47 5:44
24 22 Dyllon Brown, Sr 19:04 6:09
27 40 Paul MacDonald, Sr 19:28 6:17
25 45 Shawn Hendrick, Sr 19:42 6:21
Total Time = 1:33:31 Total Places = 115

4. Williamsport
206 2 Evan Hardy, Jr 16:56 5:27
203 11 Cody Bowman, So 18:22 5:55
209 26 Graylon Wright, Sr 19:09 6:10
207 42 Scott Long, So 19:32 6:18
204 50 Caleb Buchman, So 20:05 6:29
205 54 Cody Grams, So 20:17 6:32
208 66 Emory Rowland, So 20:50 6:43
Total Time = 1:34:02 Total Places = 131

5. Southern-G
192 10 Wyatt McBee, Jr 18:18 5:54
195 23 Mikey Skipper, Jr 19:06 6:10
194 32 Aaron Shotwell, Jr 19:21 6:14
193 37 Evan Rodeheaver, Jr 19:24 6:15
190 41 Andrew Clark, Sr 19:30 6:17
191 65 Tyler Coutermarch, Jr 20:44 6:41
196 76 Jasper Tasker, Jr 21:16 6:52
Total Time = 1:35:37 Total Places = 143

6. Boonsboro
40 4 Evan Moser, Sr 17:41 5:42
41 27 Eric Ryberg, Sr 19:11 6:11
42 39 Josh Testa, So 19:26 6:16
37 53 Tom Kersting, So 20:12 6:31
38 68 Michael Lacey, So 20:53 6:44
36 74 Ethan Allnutt, So 21:13 6:50
39 94 Randy Lohman, Fr 22:31 7:16
Total Time = 1:37:21 Total Places = 191

7. Owings Mills
138 6 Tyler Brown, Sr 17:47 5:44
139 20 Sheldon Dunkley, Sr 18:48 6:04
141 36 Brett Libowitz, Fr 19:24 6:15
137 58 Eyoseyas Afework, So 20:28 6:36
140 73 Brandon Hoffman, Sr 21:02 6:47
142 90 Michael Moran, Sr 22:23 7:13
Total Time = 1:37:27 Total Places = 193

8. Pikesville
173 19 Menelik Solomon, So 18:44 6:02
170 30 Haile Kostin, Jr 19:21 6:14
174 33 Max Sterling, Fr 19:22 6:15
169 43 Max Gold, Sr 19:33 6:18
172 69 Ben Snyder, So 20:53 6:44
171 79 Taylor Moss, Jr 21:30 6:56
Total Time = 1:37:51 Total Places = 194

9. Allegany
8 1 Ian MacFawn, Sr 16:47 5:25
10 17 Timothy Robinette, Sr 18:44 6:02
13 44 Luke Smith, Sr 19:40 6:21
11 64 Brandon Rockwell, So 20:40 6:40
14 85 Jasmin Vasic, Fr 22:10 7:09
9 99 Evan McIntyre, Jr 23:30 7:35
Total Time = 1:37:59 Total Places = 211

10. Fort Hill
87 21 Antonio Candler, Sr 18:56 6:06
89 35 Dakota Hamilton, Jr 19:24 6:15
92 49 Brian Thompson, Sr 20:03 6:28
93 52 Jaredun Twigg, So 20:07 6:29
91 61 Jacob Moore, Fr 20:32 6:37
90 72 Derek Joe, Jr 21:02 6:47
88 82 Tyler Crosser, Fr 21:56 7:04
Total Time = 1:39:00 Total Places = 218

11. Perryville
164 9 Steven Thornton, Sr 18:07 5:50
161 29 Eric Barton, So 19:19 6:14
162 56 Cody Richardson, Sr 20:25 6:35
165 60 Joe Watson, Sr 20:31 6:37
163 75 John Thornton, Jr 21:15 6:51
160 80 Joe Antoshak, Jr 21:42 7:00
166 83 Sam Zambuto, Jr 21:58 7:05
Total Time = 1:39:34 Total Places = 229

12. Cambridge/South Dorch
1112 24 Josh Condon, Sr 19:06 6:10
1111 38 Brendan Bromwell, So 19:24 6:15
1114 51 Justin Hand, Fr 20:06 6:29
1116 57 Tyler Saia, Jr 20:26 6:35
1113 63 Jeffrey Condon, So 20:37 6:39
1115 77 Hayden Langrall, Fr 21:18 6:52
1117 88 Andrew Schnoor, Sr 22:13 7:10
Total Time = 1:39:37 Total Places = 233

13. Loch Raven
106 25 Brad Franke, Jr 19:08 6:10
105 31 Zach Fahey, Sr 19:21 6:14
103 55 Cliff Buxbaum, Fr 20:20 6:33
104 70 Nathaniel Cohen, Jr 20:54 6:44
102 78 Nick Belkoff, Jr 21:21 6:53
108 84 Andrew Howell, Jr 22:04 7:07
107 89 Jacob Sapp, So 22:19 7:12
Total Time = 1:41:02 Total Places = 259

14. Carver-B
43 34 Darryl Burks, Sr 19:23 6:15
44 71 Carlton Sheppard, Sr 20:55 6:45
46 86 Brian Britton, Fr 22:12 7:10
45 93 Joshua Patterson, Fr 22:28 7:15
47 97 Aaron Dove, Sr 22:52 7:22
Total Time = 1:47:47 Total Places = 381

15. Snow Hill
1144 18 Quashawn Willis, Sr 18:44 6:02
1138 81 Quafonte Ayres, Sr 21:44 7:01
1143 92 Curtis Shockley, Jr 22:28 7:15
1139 95 Kyle Cropper, Jr 22:38 7:18
1142 98 Travonte Poulson, Sr 23:01 7:25
1141 102 Cejay Medico, Fr 24:35 7:56
1140 103 Ryan McMillan, Fr 25:26 8:12
Total Time = 1:48:32 Total Places = 384

16. Mardela
1124 87 Thomas Balcerak, So 22:13 7:10
1128 91 Alec Hudson, So 22:24 7:13
1125 96 Brandon Bond, So 22:41 7:19
1126 100 Gabe Carey, Fr 24:18 7:50
1129 101 Nick Osborne, Sr 24:20 7:51
Total Time = 1:55:54 Total Places = 475

TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM

8 1 1 Ian MacFawn, Sr 5:14 11:06 16:47 5:25 Allegany
206 2 2 Evan Hardy, Jr 5:15 11:07 16:56 5:27 Williamsport
28 3 3 Ryan Pfarr, Jr 5:15 11:30 17:31 5:39 Bohemia Manor
40 4 4 Evan Moser, Sr 5:28 11:47 17:41 5:42 Boonsboro
23 5 5 Cole Clifton, Sr 5:14 11:36 17:47 5:44 Bohemia Manor
138 6 6 Tyler Brown, Sr 5:23 11:49 17:47 5:44 Owings Mills
57 7 7 David Dorsey, Fr 5:24 11:27 17:53 5:46 Catoctin
148 8 8 Collin Hickey, Sr 5:28 11:51 18:01 5:48 Patterson Mill
182 9 Luke Daigneault, So 5:28 11:47 18:01 5:49 Smithsburg
164 10 9 Steven Thornton, Sr 5:24 11:48 18:07 5:50 Perryville
192 11 10 Wyatt McBee, Jr 5:32 12:11 18:18 5:54 Southern-G
203 12 11 Cody Bowman, So 5:31 12:07 18:22 5:55 Williamsport
62 13 12 Nick Trapane, Sr 5:33 12:08 18:24 5:56 Catoctin
68 14 Luther Westbrook, Sr 5:16 12:07 18:26 5:57 Dunbar
61 15 13 Jeff Stone, Jr 5:29 12:16 18:29 5:58 Catoctin
59 16 14 Brandon Humerick, Sr 5:27 12:14 18:31 5:58 Catoctin
151 17 15 Brian Lindsey, Sr 5:39 12:14 18:33 5:59 Patterson Mill
136 18 Connor Good, So 5:39 12:30 18:37 6:00 Oakdale
146 19 16 Sam Caretti, So 5:41 12:23 18:37 6:00 Patterson Mill
10 20 17 Timothy Robinette, Sr 5:45 12:32 18:44 6:02 Allegany
1144 21 18 Quashawn Willis, Sr 5:30 12:21 18:44 6:02 Snow Hill
173 22 19 Menelik Solomon, So 5:53 12:37 18:44 6:02 Pikesville
139 23 20 Sheldon Dunkley, Sr 5:24 12:24 18:48 6:04 Owings Mills
87 24 21 Antonio Candler, Sr 5:40 12:34 18:56 6:06 Fort Hill
24 25 22 Dyllon Brown, Sr 5:38 12:41 19:04 6:09 Bohemia Manor
195 26 23 Mikey Skipper, Jr 5:43 12:30 19:06 6:10 Southern-G
1112 27 24 Josh Condon, Sr 5:37 12:23 19:06 6:10 Cambridge/South Dorch
106 28 25 Brad Franke, Jr 5:33 12:40 19:08 6:10 Loch Raven
209 29 26 Graylon Wright, Sr 5:31 12:26 19:09 6:10 Williamsport
123 30 Ahmed Idris, Sr 5:28 12:34 19:10 6:11 Northwestern-B
41 31 27 Eric Ryberg, Sr 5:46 12:42 19:11 6:11 Boonsboro
150 32 28 Tyler Jaeger, Sr 5:53 12:52 19:18 6:13 Patterson Mill
161 33 29 Eric Barton, So 6:01 12:49 19:19 6:14 Perryville
170 34 30 Haile Kostin, Jr 5:41 12:43 19:21 6:14 Pikesville
105 35 31 Zach Fahey, Sr 5:53 12:55 19:21 6:14 Loch Raven
194 36 32 Aaron Shotwell, Jr 5:40 12:32 19:21 6:14 Southern-G
174 37 33 Max Sterling, Fr 5:58 12:59 19:22 6:15 Pikesville
43 38 34 Darryl Burks, Sr 5:34 12:59 19:23 6:15 Carver-B
89 39 35 Dakota Hamilton, Jr 5:53 13:14 19:24 6:15 Fort Hill
141 40 36 Brett Libowitz, Fr 5:52 12:57 19:24 6:15 Owings Mills
193 41 37 Evan Rodeheaver, Jr 5:46 12:51 19:24 6:15 Southern-G
1111 42 38 Brendan Bromwell, So 5:50 12:54 19:24 6:15 Cambridge/South Dorch
42 43 39 Josh Testa, So 5:53 12:55 19:26 6:16 Boonsboro
27 44 40 Paul MacDonald, Sr 5:40 12:48 19:28 6:17 Bohemia Manor
190 45 41 Andrew Clark, Sr 6:00 13:04 19:30 6:17 Southern-G
207 46 42 Scott Long, So 5:47 12:51 19:32 6:18 Williamsport
169 47 43 Max Gold, Sr 5:52 12:57 19:33 6:18 Pikesville
94 48 Stephen Starliper, Sr 6:01 12:56 19:37 6:20 Hancock
13 49 44 Luke Smith, Sr 5:46 12:55 19:40 6:21 Allegany
25 50 45 Shawn Hendrick, Sr 5:38 12:48 19:42 6:21 Bohemia Manor
147 51 46 Dan Evans, Sr 6:01 13:09 19:52 6:24 Patterson Mill
60 52 47 Graham Lindahl, Sr 5:43 13:08 19:56 6:26 Catoctin
149 53 48 Ryan Humphreys, So 6:06 13:23 20:00 6:27 Patterson Mill
92 54 49 Brian Thompson, Sr 5:56 13:19 20:03 6:28 Fort Hill
204 55 50 Caleb Buchman, So 5:52 13:05 20:05 6:29 Williamsport
1114 56 51 Justin Hand, Fr 6:02 13:15 20:06 6:29 Cambridge/South Dorch
93 57 52 Jaredun Twigg, So 6:14 13:31 20:07 6:29 Fort Hill
37 58 53 Tom Kersting, So 5:52 13:11 20:12 6:31 Boonsboro
205 59 54 Cody Grams, So 5:28 12:58 20:17 6:32 Williamsport
103 60 55 Cliff Buxbaum, Fr 6:09 13:30 20:20 6:33 Loch Raven
162 61 56 Cody Richardson, Sr 5:49 13:24 20:25 6:35 Perryville
1116 62 57 Tyler Saia, Jr 5:57 13:25 20:26 6:35 Cambridge/South Dorch
137 63 58 Eyoseyas Afework, So 5:39 13:16 20:28 6:36 Owings Mills
82 64 Moice Linda, Fr 6:08 13:38 20:28 6:36 Fairmont Heights
58 65 59 Kevin Dorsey, Fr 5:28 12:03 20:30 6:37 Catoctin
165 66 60 Joe Watson, Sr 5:47 13:17 20:31 6:37 Perryville
91 67 61 Jacob Moore, Fr 6:14 13:35 20:32 6:37 Fort Hill
56 68 62 Jacob DeLeon, Fr 6:24 13:46 20:36 6:38 Catoctin
1113 69 63 Jeffrey Condon, So 5:42 13:10 20:37 6:39 Cambridge/South Dorch
11 70 64 Brandon Rockwell, So 6:10 13:33 20:40 6:40 Allegany
191 71 65 Tyler Coutermarch, Jr 5:53 13:28 20:44 6:41 Southern-G
208 72 66 Emory Rowland, So 6:10 13:44 20:50 6:43 Williamsport
152 73 67 Alex Swartz, So 6:16 13:50 20:50 6:43 Patterson Mill
38 74 68 Michael Lacey, So 6:25 13:54 20:53 6:44 Boonsboro
172 75 69 Ben Snyder, So 6:12 13:48 20:53 6:44 Pikesville
104 76 70 Nathaniel Cohen, Jr 6:11 13:47 20:54 6:44 Loch Raven
44 77 71 Carlton Sheppard, Sr 6:08 14:11 20:55 6:45 Carver-B
90 78 72 Derek Joe, Jr 6:08 13:46 21:02 6:47 Fort Hill
140 79 73 Brandon Hoffman, Sr 6:07 13:49 21:02 6:47 Owings Mills
125 80 Tyrell Wilson, Sr 6:07 14:06 21:11 6:50 Northwestern-B
36 81 74 Ethan Allnutt, So 6:01 13:31 21:13 6:50 Boonsboro
163 82 75 John Thornton, Jr 6:16 13:53 21:15 6:51 Perryville
196 83 76 Jasper Tasker, Jr 5:43 13:42 21:16 6:52 Southern-G
1115 84 77 Hayden Langrall, Fr 6:19 14:05 21:18 6:52 Cambridge/South Dorch
102 85 78 Nick Belkoff, Jr 6:16 14:03 21:21 6:53 Loch Raven
171 86 79 Taylor Moss, Jr 6:15 14:10 21:30 6:56 Pikesville
126 87 Donald Salmond, Sr 5:47 14:19 21:41 6:59 Northwestern-B
160 88 80 Joe Antoshak, Jr 6:22 14:16 21:42 7:00 Perryville
1131 89 Markevis Milbourne, Sr 5:59 14:09 21:44 7:00 Pocomoke
1138 90 81 Quafonte Ayres, Sr 6:20 14:30 21:44 7:01 Snow Hill
88 91 82 Tyler Crosser, Fr 6:48 14:39 21:56 7:04 Fort Hill
166 92 83 Sam Zambuto, Jr 6:33 14:29 21:58 7:05 Perryville
108 93 84 Andrew Howell, Jr 6:30 14:37 22:04 7:07 Loch Raven
14 94 85 Jasmin Vasic, Fr 6:48 14:46 22:10 7:09 Allegany
46 95 86 Brian Britton, Fr 6:33 14:53 22:12 7:10 Carver-B
1124 96 87 Thomas Balcerak, So 6:23 14:40 22:13 7:10 Mardela
1117 97 88 Andrew Schnoor, Sr 6:14 14:35 22:13 7:10 Cambridge/South Dorch
107 98 89 Jacob Sapp, So 6:27 14:45 22:19 7:12 Loch Raven
142 99 90 Michael Moran, Sr 6:12 14:49 22:23 7:13 Owings Mills
1128 100 91 Alec Hudson, So 6:33 14:40 22:24 7:13 Mardela
1143 101 92 Curtis Shockley, Jr 6:43 15:00 22:28 7:15 Snow Hill
45 102 93 Joshua Patterson, Fr 6:32 14:53 22:28 7:15 Carver-B
39 103 94 Randy Lohman, Fr 6:54 15:01 22:31 7:16 Boonsboro
1139 104 95 Kyle Cropper, Jr 6:44 15:00 22:38 7:18 Snow Hill
1125 105 96 Brandon Bond, So 6:48 15:09 22:41 7:19 Mardela
1120 106 Henry Pechin, Jr 6:39 15:02 22:42 7:19 Kent County
85 107 Shaun Allen, So 6:08 15:24 22:45 7:20 Forestville
47 108 97 Aaron Dove, Sr 6:54 15:17 22:52 7:22 Carver-B
84 109 Donavain Hodges, Sr 6:07 15:23 23:00 7:25 Forestville
1142 110 98 Travonte Poulson, Sr 6:44 15:13 23:01 7:25 Snow Hill
9 111 99 Evan McIntyre, Jr 7:00 15:30 23:30 7:35 Allegany
72 112 Haywood Highsmith, Fr 6:53 15:31 23:55 7:43 Dunbar
71 113 Gregory Collins, Fr 7:04 15:54 23:57 7:43 Dunbar
1126 114 100 Gabe Carey, Fr 7:01 16:01 24:18 7:50 Mardela
1129 115 101 Nick Osborne, Sr 7:01 16:01 24:20 7:51 Mardela
70 116 Keon Reed, Fr 6:52 16:16 24:34 7:55 Dunbar
1141 117 102 Cejay Medico, Fr 7:08 16:21 24:35 7:56 Snow Hill
1140 118 103 Ryan McMillan, Fr 7:03 16:35 25:26 8:12 Snow Hill


Girls A

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Bohemia Manor 55 2 7 11 15 20 23 31 21:58 2:14
2 Loch Raven 100 1 6 14 36 43 57 71 22:37 4:03
3 Cambridge/South Dorch 110 3 9 21 38 39 46 60 22:55 3:10
4 Southern-G 127 18 22 24 29 34 37 49 23:30 1:05
5 Manchester Valley 133 13 25 28 32 35 65 69 23:28 1:54
6 Perryville 152 16 17 30 42 47 58 73 23:46 2:16
7 Catoctin 157 5 12 44 45 51 53 61 23:33 3:41
8 Oakdale 160 8 19 33 48 52 63 74 23:46 3:32
9 Smithsburg 161 4 26 40 41 50 56 75 23:43 3:54
10 Boonsboro 229 10 27 62 64 66 68 72 25:04 5:06
11 Fairmont Heights 305 54 55 59 67 70 26:23 2:06

ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1. Bohemia Manor
21 2 Jessica Peters, Sr* 20:52 6:44
19 7 Emily Krakowski, Jr* 21:36 6:58
16 11 Emily Cornieles, Jr* 21:54 7:04
18 15 Emily Jeandell, Sr* 22:20 7:12
15 20 Bailey Brooks, Sr* 23:06 7:27
17 23 Diana Curtis, So* 23:21 7:32
20 31 Jenna Krakowski, Jr* 23:53 7:42
Total Time = 1:49:46 Total Places = 55

2. Loch Raven
99 1 Emily Ruppel, Jr* 20:30 6:37
97 6 Mary Gauvin, Sr* 21:34 6:57
98 14 Margaret Glassman, Jr* 22:18 7:11
96 36 Jocelyn Corey, Fr* 24:09 7:47
101 43 Kelsie Williams, So* 24:33 7:55
95 57 Lauren Baron, So* 26:03 8:24
100 71 Hye-Rin Shin, Jr* 27:41 8:56
Total Time = 1:53:01 Total Places = 100

3. Cambridge/South Dorch
1108 3 Jesse Narr, Fr* 21:09 6:49
1110 9 Ashley Simmons, Sr* 21:45 7:01
1106 21 Maggie Holecheck, Jr* 23:07 7:27
1107 38 Megan McGowan, Jr* 24:14 7:49
1109 39 Khadijah Sampson, Jr* 24:18 7:50
1105 46 Brooke Davidson, Fr* 24:39 7:57
1104 60 Jessica Brown, Jr* 26:14 8:28
Total Time = 1:54:32 Total Places = 110

4. Southern-G
189 18 Karisa Weissgerber, So* 23:03 7:26
183 22 Ashley Gordon, Sr* 23:13 7:29
187 24 Lindsey Smith, Sr* 23:24 7:33
184 29 Lauren Keefer, Jr* 23:41 7:38
186 34 Summer Mossman, Sr* 24:07 7:47
185 37 Jordyn Livengood, Sr* 24:10 7:48
188 49 Julia Weaver, So* 25:02 8:04
Total Time = 1:57:26 Total Places = 127

5. Manchester Valley
113 13 Anna Shanks, Fr* 22:14 7:10
115 25 Emily Stone, Jr* 23:24 7:33
111 28 Kirsten McCarthy, So* 23:40 7:38
110 32 Ashley Kitzmiller, Sr* 23:54 7:42
114 35 Shelby Shrader, So* 24:08 7:47
112 65 Ciara Baytop, So* 26:52 8:40
109 69 Julia Halberstam, Jr* 27:22 8:49
Total Time = 1:57:18 Total Places = 133

6. Perryville
156 16 Kaylee Haberkam, So* 22:39 7:18
154 17 Jordan Dodson, Fr* 22:58 7:24
158 30 Isabella Jones, Fr* 23:51 7:41
155 42 Savannah Fox, Jr* 24:28 7:53
159 47 Jessie Pain, Jr* 24:55 8:02
153 58 Kim Alexander, Sr* 26:06 8:25
157 73 Katie Hild, Jr* 28:05 9:03
Total Time = 1:58:50 Total Places = 152

7. Catoctin
53 5 Kristen Myers, So* 21:29 6:56
55 12 Kelsey Valentine, So* 21:56 7:04
50 44 Alice Laamanen, So* 24:34 7:55
52 45 Jessica Lavelle, Jr* 24:36 7:56
49 51 Erica Grasmick, Jr* 25:09 8:07
51 53 Aislinn Latham, Fr* 25:20 8:10
54 61 Corell Umberger, Sr* 26:17 8:29
Total Time = 1:57:42 Total Places = 157

8. Oakdale
131 8 Katherine Edwards, Fr* 21:41 6:59
129 19 Madison Davis, Fr* 23:03 7:26
134 33 Breanna Ullrich, Fr* 23:59 7:44
130 48 Carly Drankiewicz, So* 24:56 8:02
135 52 Cori Walters, Fr* 25:13 8:08
133 63 Marissa Salatto, Fr* 26:37 8:35
132 74 Anna Duboyce, Fr* 29:28 9:30
Total Time = 1:58:49 Total Places = 160

9. Smithsburg
178 4 Lauren Johnson, Jr* 21:11 6:50
177 26 Jonelle Jerwick, Sr* 23:31 7:35
176 40 Lyndsie Delosier, Sr* 24:23 7:52
179 41 Suzanne Reed, Sr* 24:25 7:52
175 50 Taylor Cline, Jr* 25:05 8:05
181 56 Emma Zahm, So* 25:54 8:21
180 75 Caitlyn Wilson, So* 29:29 9:30
Total Time = 1:58:33 Total Places = 161

10. Boonsboro
35 10 Sarah Zielinski, So* 21:50 7:02
33 27 Katie Rickerds, Jr* 23:38 7:37
29 62 Tiffany Bowman, So* 26:19 8:29
32 64 Madison Nittinger, Jr* 26:40 8:36
31 66 Mikaela Wesmiller, Jr* 26:55 8:41
34 68 Taylor Sabatano, Jr* 27:20 8:49
30 72 Sarah Lake, Sr* 27:52 8:59
Total Time = 2:05:19 Total Places = 229

11. Fairmont Heights
75 54 Alexis Wilson, So* 25:27 8:12
76 55 Jovany Smith-Gale, Sr* 25:31 8:14
79 59 Shawnelle Queen, So* 26:12 8:27
77 67 Laquannea Whitemire, Jr* 27:10 8:46
78 70 Chanel Marshall, Sr* 27:32 8:53
Total Time = 2:11:51 Total Places = 305

TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM

99 1 1 Emily Ruppel, Jr* 6:19 13:40 20:30 6:37 Loch Raven
21 2 2 Jessica Peters, Sr* 6:23 13:51 20:52 6:44 Bohemia Manor
1108 3 3 Jesse Narr, Fr* 6:21 14:01 21:09 6:49 Cambridge/South Dorch
178 4 4 Lauren Johnson, Jr* 6:22 14:02 21:11 6:50 Smithsburg
53 5 5 Kristen Myers, So* 6:22 14:24 21:29 6:56 Catoctin
97 6 6 Mary Gauvin, Sr* 6:20 14:01 21:34 6:57 Loch Raven
19 7 7 Emily Krakowski, Jr* 6:24 14:22 21:36 6:58 Bohemia Manor
131 8 8 Katherine Edwards, Fr* 6:19 14:17 21:41 6:59 Oakdale
1110 9 9 Ashley Simmons, Sr* 6:20 14:26 21:45 7:01 Cambridge/South Dorch
35 10 10 Sarah Zielinski, So* 6:16 14:11 21:50 7:02 Boonsboro
16 11 11 Emily Cornieles, Jr* 6:26 14:29 21:54 7:04 Bohemia Manor
144 12 Emma Mattson, Jr* 6:31 14:30 21:54 7:04 Patterson Mill
55 13 12 Kelsey Valentine, So* 6:30 14:35 21:56 7:04 Catoctin
113 14 13 Anna Shanks, Fr* 6:25 14:35 22:14 7:10 Manchester Valley
98 15 14 Margaret Glassman, Jr* 6:25 14:48 22:18 7:11 Loch Raven
18 16 15 Emily Jeandell, Sr* 6:23 14:35 22:20 7:12 Bohemia Manor
145 17 Steph McCartney, So* 6:35 15:00 22:38 7:18 Patterson Mill
156 18 16 Kaylee Haberkam, So* 6:40 15:11 22:39 7:18 Perryville
167 19 Tammy Walsky, Sr* 6:44 15:15 22:54 7:23 Pikesville
154 20 17 Jordan Dodson, Fr* 6:57 15:29 22:58 7:24 Perryville
189 21 18 Karisa Weissgerber, So* 6:40 15:14 23:03 7:26 Southern-G
129 22 19 Madison Davis, Fr* 7:11 15:22 23:03 7:26 Oakdale
15 23 20 Bailey Brooks, Sr* 6:32 15:19 23:06 7:27 Bohemia Manor
1106 24 21 Maggie Holecheck, Jr* 6:55 15:31 23:07 7:27 Cambridge/South Dorch
183 25 22 Ashley Gordon, Sr* 6:54 15:27 23:13 7:29 Southern-G
17 26 23 Diana Curtis, So* 7:02 15:34 23:21 7:32 Bohemia Manor
187 27 24 Lindsey Smith, Sr* 6:39 15:06 23:24 7:33 Southern-G
115 28 25 Emily Stone, Jr* 7:05 15:40 23:24 7:33 Manchester Valley
177 29 26 Jonelle Jerwick, Sr* 6:59 15:42 23:31 7:35 Smithsburg
33 30 27 Katie Rickerds, Jr* 6:47 15:35 23:38 7:37 Boonsboro
111 31 28 Kirsten McCarthy, So* 6:53 15:30 23:40 7:38 Manchester Valley
184 32 29 Lauren Keefer, Jr* 7:01 15:54 23:41 7:38 Southern-G
158 33 30 Isabella Jones, Fr* 6:57 16:01 23:51 7:41 Perryville
20 34 31 Jenna Krakowski, Jr* 6:56 15:44 23:53 7:42 Bohemia Manor
110 35 32 Ashley Kitzmiller, Sr* 7:04 15:41 23:54 7:42 Manchester Valley
134 36 33 Breanna Ullrich, Fr* 7:15 16:00 23:59 7:44 Oakdale
186 37 34 Summer Mossman, Sr* 7:11 16:10 24:07 7:47 Southern-G
114 38 35 Shelby Shrader, So* 7:04 16:03 24:08 7:47 Manchester Valley
96 39 36 Jocelyn Corey, Fr* 7:15 16:22 24:09 7:47 Loch Raven
185 40 37 Jordyn Livengood, Sr* 7:08 16:15 24:10 7:48 Southern-G
1107 41 38 Megan McGowan, Jr* 7:12 16:01 24:14 7:49 Cambridge/South Dorch
1109 42 39 Khadijah Sampson, Jr* 7:10 16:00 24:18 7:50 Cambridge/South Dorch
176 43 40 Lyndsie Delosier, Sr* 7:00 16:00 24:23 7:52 Smithsburg
179 44 41 Suzanne Reed, Sr* 7:10 16:08 24:25 7:52 Smithsburg
86 45 Chelsea Reikie, So* 6:52 16:00 24:27 7:53 Fort Hill
155 46 42 Savannah Fox, Jr* 6:48 16:01 24:28 7:53 Perryville
116 47 Emily Foreman, Sr* 6:55 16:02 24:31 7:54 Mountain Ridge
101 48 43 Kelsie Williams, So* 7:23 16:31 24:33 7:55 Loch Raven
50 49 44 Alice Laamanen, So* 7:16 16:10 24:34 7:55 Catoctin
52 50 45 Jessica Lavelle, Jr* 7:06 16:13 24:36 7:56 Catoctin
1105 51 46 Brooke Davidson, Fr* 7:14 16:11 24:39 7:57 Cambridge/South Dorch
159 52 47 Jessie Pain, Jr* 7:33 16:47 24:55 8:02 Perryville
130 53 48 Carly Drankiewicz, So* 7:15 16:34 24:56 8:02 Oakdale
188 54 49 Julia Weaver, So* 7:14 16:32 25:02 8:04 Southern-G
175 55 50 Taylor Cline, Jr* 7:06 16:04 25:05 8:05 Smithsburg
64 56 Shylia Buie, Jr* 7:41 16:54 25:05 8:05 Dunbar
49 57 51 Erica Grasmick, Jr* 7:13 16:23 25:09 8:07 Catoctin
135 58 52 Cori Walters, Fr* 7:49 16:57 25:13 8:08 Oakdale
51 59 53 Aislinn Latham, Fr* 7:37 16:53 25:20 8:10 Catoctin
75 60 54 Alexis Wilson, So* 7:19 16:52 25:27 8:12 Fairmont Heights
76 61 55 Jovany Smith-Gale, Sr* 7:20 16:53 25:31 8:14 Fairmont Heights
181 62 56 Emma Zahm, So* 7:44 17:08 25:54 8:21 Smithsburg
95 63 57 Lauren Baron, So* 7:24 17:20 26:03 8:24 Loch Raven
153 64 58 Kim Alexander, Sr* 7:49 17:10 26:06 8:25 Perryville
79 65 59 Shawnelle Queen, So* 7:33 17:37 26:12 8:27 Fairmont Heights
1104 66 60 Jessica Brown, Jr* 7:17 17:19 26:14 8:28 Cambridge/South Dorch
54 67 61 Corell Umberger, Sr* 7:55 17:22 26:17 8:29 Catoctin
29 68 62 Tiffany Bowman, So* 7:48 17:29 26:19 8:29 Boonsboro
1121 69 Becky Early, Jr* 7:31 17:29 26:27 8:32 Mardela
1118 70 Quintaya Forchion, Fr* 7:58 17:46 26:37 8:35 Crisfield
133 71 63 Marissa Salatto, Fr* 7:52 18:00 26:37 8:35 Oakdale
32 72 64 Madison Nittinger, Jr* 7:48 17:37 26:40 8:36 Boonsboro
112 73 65 Ciara Baytop, So* 7:48 18:03 26:52 8:40 Manchester Valley
31 74 66 Mikaela Wesmiller, Jr* 7:48 17:34 26:55 8:41 Boonsboro
77 75 67 Laquannea Whitemire, Jr* 7:52 17:44 27:10 8:46 Fairmont Heights
34 76 68 Taylor Sabatano, Jr* 7:48 17:39 27:20 8:49 Boonsboro
109 77 69 Julia Halberstam, Jr* 7:48 18:01 27:22 8:49 Manchester Valley
78 78 70 Chanel Marshall, Sr* 7:34 18:31 27:32 8:53 Fairmont Heights
100 79 71 Hye-Rin Shin, Jr* 8:01 18:31 27:41 8:56 Loch Raven
1134 80 Molly McAllister, Jr* 7:50 18:02 27:50 8:59 Snow Hill
30 81 72 Sarah Lake, Sr* 7:47 18:15 27:52 8:59 Boonsboro
1122 82 Sarah Jackson, So* 8:02 18:52 27:57 9:01 Mardela
157 83 73 Katie Hild, Jr* 8:01 18:20 28:05 9:03 Perryville
202 84 Alex Henry, Fr* 7:33 18:30 28:06 9:04 Williamsport
1119 85 Megan Solloway, Sr* 8:17 19:03 29:01 9:21 Kent County
83 86 Daja Purifoy, So* 8:00 19:28 29:03 9:22 Forestville
132 87 74 Anna Duboyce, Fr* 7:26 18:28 29:28 9:30 Oakdale
180 88 75 Caitlyn Wilson, So* 8:09 19:13 29:29 9:30 Smithsburg
1123 89 Laura Moerdijk, Sr* 8:09 19:22 29:42 9:35 Mardela
1137 90 Victoria Yanez, So* 8:40 20:16 30:42 9:54 Snow Hill

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada