RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - rowan hs girls open - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - rowan hs girls open

#1 20 May 2011 02:17 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 12 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1299
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License

                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 09:26 PM

        Rowan University Girls High School Open - 5/6/2011 to 5/7/2011         

                               Rowan University                                

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Tobias, Tacquaya             Olma                              12.68q  6 

  2 Pollard, Kianje              Penns Grove                       12.70q  3 

  3 Williams, Bryanna            Timber Creek                      12.76q  2 

  3 Beckford, Shantel            Piscataway                        12.76q  7 

  5 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton                         12.82q  3 

  6 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                       12.89q  4 

  7 Carson, Emily                Haddonfield                       12.93q  9 

  8 Williams, Shailah            Pemberton                         12.98q 11 

  8 Crofton, Brianna             Delsea                            12.98q  9 

 10 Harrison, Alexis             Mon Don                           13.10   5 

 11 Wilson, Jewel                Eastern                           13.12   2 

 11 Bariglio, Sarah              Saint Joe's                       13.12  10 

 13 Grogan, Shannon              Holy Cross                        13.14  12 

 14 Ismail, Ciera                Schalick                          13.15   8 

 15 Mickey, Terista              Camden                            13.28  11 

 15 Barber, Janeese              Millville                         13.28   7 

 17 Stefanski, Mercina           Cedar Creek                       13.33   7 

 18 Schneeweis, Shelby           Cherokee                          13.35   4 

 19 Boston, shahmia              Woodbury                          13.38  10 

 20 Courtney, Aailiyah           Willingboro                       13.41  12 

 21 Simms, Amanda                Teaneck                           13.45   6 

 22 Stokes, Ariana               Vineland                          13.47   8 

 23 Campbell, Advia              Lenape                            13.51   5 

 23 Weagley, Jamie               Hackettstown                      13.51   3 

 25 Strohmeier, Kerry            Southern                          13.54   8 

 26 Casselle, Kaitlyn            Delsea                            13.55   3 

 27 Mason, Lennirra              Braves                            13.56   5 

 28 Morton, Destiny              Vineland                          13.59  12 

 29 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                      13.62  11 

 30 Trish, Marino                Kingsway                          13.64  10 

 31 Ellis, Alyah                 Millville                         13.65   9 

 31 King, Shelby                 Cherry Hill West                  13.65  11 

 33 Mendez, Ciera                Willingboro                       13.68  10 

 34 Dautroche, Vanessa           Kingsway                          13.73  10 

 35 Bottinelli, Bridgette        Moorestown                        13.79  12 

 36 McMichael, Ciara             Timber Creek                      13.83   2 

 37 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burl Twp.                         13.84   3 

 38 Stanford, Latoya             Woodstown                         13.89   8 

 39 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                          13.90   4 

 39 Laforgia, Amy                Moorestown                        13.90   2 

 41 Snyder, Rachel               Kingsway                          13.91   9 

 41 Jernee, Jackie               Ocean City                        13.91   2 

 43 March, Tashay                Winslow Twp                       13.92   5 

 44 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview                         13.93  12 

 44 Debaro, Jenna                Mon Don                           13.93   6 

 44 Laracuente, Tamara           Millville                         13.93   7 

 47 Walker, Sameka               Maple Shade                       13.94   9 

 47 Green, Sara                  Delsea                            13.94   2 

 49 Davies, Rebecca              Seneca                            13.97   7 

 49 Thompson, Chazzmen           Woodstown                         13.97   5 

 51 Stephens, Madison            Braves                            13.98  12 

 52 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                       14.04  13 

 53 Montague, Olivia             Cherokee                          14.10   8 

 54 MC Intosh, Jessica           Cherry Hill East                  14.15  11 

 54 Blackwell, Anjane            Oakcrest                          14.15   7 

 56 Cummings, Chantea            Teaneck                           14.21   9 

 57 Franciosa, Alex              Paul VI                           14.22   6 

 58 Dunston, NaShay              Woodrow Wilson                    14.23   4 

 58 Gainey, Nichole              Woodrow Wilson                    14.23   5 

 60 Watts, Amy                   Cherokee                          14.24   4 

 61 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown                        14.30   9 

 61 White, Christina             Cinnaminson                       14.30   8 

 63 Myers, Annie                 Holy Cross                        14.32  10 

 64 Rhym, Aaliyah                Salem                             14.34   6 

 64 Laney, Shay                  Pinelands                         14.34   3 

 66 Harold, Kayla                Vineland                          14.38   6 

 67 Zucca, Emily                 Woodstown                         14.40   3 

 68 Cepero, Ciani                Cherry Hill East                  14.50   4 

 69 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                       14.51  12 

 70 Hlywiak, Alisa               Cherry Hill East                  14.63   8 

 71 Harmon-Moore, Kyiara         Lindenwold                        14.71   1 

 71 Griswold, Shelley            Ocean City                        14.71  10 

 73 Pollitt, Sharvae             Salem                             14.73  13 

 74 Gregory, Alyssa              Pemberton                         14.83  12 

 75 Spencer, Argiea              Oakcrest                          14.89   5 

 76 Smiley, Sheneiqua            Camden                            15.03   7 

 77 Jones, Cionni                Lindenwold                        15.08   1 

 78 Wilson, Khadejah             Lindenwold                        15.86   1 

 79 Moore, Morgan                Salem                             15.88  13 

 80 Blackson, Siara              Camden                            16.10   6 

 81 Standard, Wadazia            Woodrow Wilson                    16.30  11 

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Williams, Bryanna            Timber Creek           12.76      12.46  

  2 Crofton, Brianna             Delsea                 12.98      12.55  

  3 Pollard, Kianje              Penns Grove            12.70      12.59  

  4 Tobias, Tacquaya             Olma                   12.68      12.61  

  5 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp            12.89      12.83  

  6 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton              12.82      12.86  

  7 Carson, Emily                Haddonfield            12.93      12.94  

  8 Beckford, Shantel            Piscataway             12.76      13.07  

Preliminaries

  8 Williams, Shailah            Pemberton              12.98             

 10 Harrison, Alexis             Mon Don                13.10             

 11 Bariglio, Sarah              Saint Joe's            13.12             

 11 Wilson, Jewel                Eastern                13.12             

 13 Grogan, Shannon              Holy Cross             13.14             

 14 Ismail, Ciera                Schalick               13.15             

 15 Mickey, Terista              Camden                 13.28             

 15 Barber, Janeese              Millville              13.28             

 17 Stefanski, Mercina           Cedar Creek            13.33             

 18 Schneeweis, Shelby           Cherokee               13.35             

 19 Boston, shahmia              Woodbury               13.38             

 20 Courtney, Aailiyah           Willingboro            13.41             

 21 Simms, Amanda                Teaneck                13.45             

 22 Stokes, Ariana               Vineland               13.47             

 23 Campbell, Advia              Lenape                 13.51             

 23 Weagley, Jamie               Hackettstown           13.51             

 25 Strohmeier, Kerry            Southern               13.54             

 26 Casselle, Kaitlyn            Delsea                 13.55             

 27 Mason, Lennirra              Braves                 13.56             

 28 Morton, Destiny              Vineland               13.59             

 29 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek           13.62             

 30 Trish, Marino                Kingsway               13.64             

 31 Ellis, Alyah                 Millville              13.65             

 31 King, Shelby                 Cherry Hill West       13.65             

 33 Mendez, Ciera                Willingboro            13.68             

 34 Dautroche, Vanessa           Kingsway               13.73             

 35 Bottinelli, Bridgette        Moorestown             13.79             

 36 McMichael, Ciara             Timber Creek           13.83             

 37 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burl Twp.              13.84             

 38 Stanford, Latoya             Woodstown              13.89             

 39 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest               13.90             

 39 Laforgia, Amy                Moorestown             13.90             

 41 Snyder, Rachel               Kingsway               13.91             

 41 Jernee, Jackie               Ocean City             13.91             

 43 March, Tashay                Winslow Twp            13.92             

 44 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview              13.93             

 44 Debaro, Jenna                Mon Don                13.93             

 44 Laracuente, Tamara           Millville              13.93             

 47 Walker, Sameka               Maple Shade            13.94             

 47 Green, Sara                  Delsea                 13.94             

 49 Davies, Rebecca              Seneca                 13.97             

 49 Thompson, Chazzmen           Woodstown              13.97             

 51 Stephens, Madison            Braves                 13.98             

 52 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek            14.04             

 53 Montague, Olivia             Cherokee               14.10             

 54 MC Intosh, Jessica           Cherry Hill East       14.15             

 54 Blackwell, Anjane            Oakcrest               14.15             

 56 Cummings, Chantea            Teaneck                14.21             

 57 Franciosa, Alex              Paul VI                14.22             

 58 Dunston, NaShay              Woodrow Wilson         14.23             

 58 Gainey, Nichole              Woodrow Wilson         14.23             

 60 Watts, Amy                   Cherokee               14.24             

 61 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown             14.30             

 61 White, Christina             Cinnaminson            14.30             

 63 Myers, Annie                 Holy Cross             14.32             

 64 Rhym, Aaliyah                Salem                  14.34             

 64 Laney, Shay                  Pinelands              14.34             

 66 Harold, Kayla                Vineland               14.38             

 67 Zucca, Emily                 Woodstown              14.40             

 68 Cepero, Ciani                Cherry Hill East       14.50             

 69 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson            14.51             

 70 Hlywiak, Alisa               Cherry Hill East       14.63             

 71 Harmon-Moore, Kyiara         Lindenwold             14.71             

 71 Griswold, Shelley            Ocean City             14.71             

 73 Pollitt, Sharvae             Salem                  14.73             

 74 Gregory, Alyssa              Pemberton              14.83             

 75 Spencer, Argiea              Oakcrest               14.89             

 76 Smiley, Sheneiqua            Camden                 15.03             

 77 Jones, Cionni                Lindenwold             15.08             

 78 Wilson, Khadejah             Lindenwold             15.86             

 79 Moore, Morgan                Salem                  15.88             

 80 Blackson, Siara              Camden                 16.10             

 81 Standard, Wadazia            Woodrow Wilson         16.30             

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 Tobias, Tacquaya             Olma                              25.69  12 

  2 Dowe, Faleesha               Penns Grove                       25.81  12 

  3 Pollard, Kianje              Penns Grove                       26.27  12 

  4 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights                    26.30  11 

  5 Taylor, Kahila               Teaneck                           26.50  12 

  6 Williams, Shailah            Pemberton                         26.58  11 

  7 Simmons, Michele             Southern                          26.68  11 

  8 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                       26.89  11 

  9 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton                         26.90  10 

 10 Brown, Jewel                 Clay                              26.93  10 

 11 Balgobin, Talasiah           Teaneck                           26.96  12 

 11 White, Tiara                 Holy Spirit                       26.96  10 

 13 Brittingham, Azure           Salem                             26.97   9 

 14 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow Twp                       26.98  11 

 15 Stokes, Ariana               Vineland                          27.03  12 

 16 Barber, Janeese              Millville                         27.16  10 

 17 Carson, Emily                Haddonfield                       27.18  11 

 18 Mason, Lennirra              Braves                            27.22   9 

 19 Weagley, Jamie               Hackettstown                      27.34   8 

 20 Bergamo, Lauren              Olma                              27.43   6 

 21 Johnston, Megan              Haddonfield                       27.47  10 

 22 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                            27.58   7 

 23 McMichael, Ciara             Timber Creek                      27.59   8 

 24 Lloyd, Andreya               Lindenwold                        27.71   9 

 25 King, Shelby                 Cherry Hill West                  27.72   4 

 25 Foster, Courtney             Cherokee                          27.72  11 

 27 Strohmeier, Kerry            Southern                          27.74  10 

 28 Isekenegbe, Antionette       Vineland                          27.83   8 

 29 Davies, Rebecca              Seneca                            27.87   8 

 30 Morton, Destiny              Vineland                          27.93   7 

 30 Atkinson, Ana                Teaneck                           27.93  11 

 32 Trish, Marino                Kingsway                          27.97   5 

 33 March, Tashay                Winslow Twp                       28.04   8 

 34 Casselle, Kaitlyn            Delsea                            28.12   4 

 34 Furlow, Paige                Timber Creek                      28.12   6 

 36 De Las Heras, Ana            Lenape                            28.13  12 

 37 Perry, Chan'elle             Woodrow Wilson                    28.14  10 

 38 Patterson, Tavonja           Salem                             28.15   9 

 39 Russell, Tajon               Woodstown                         28.18   8 

 40 Dautroche, Vanessa           Kingsway                          28.20   9 

 41 Jarolmen, Lindsey            Braves                            28.27   8 

 42 Higgs, Noel                  Haddon Heights                    28.34   5 

 42 Filipaviciute, Lukrecija     Mon Don                           28.34  10 

 44 Green, Sara                  Delsea                            28.37   4 

 45 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                       28.39   4 

 46 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview                         28.46   4 

 47 Riley, Phenaysza             Haddon Heights                    28.49   6 

 48 Long, Devon                  Schalick                          28.50   7 

 49 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                          28.55   2 

 50 Mendez, Ciera                Willingboro                       28.56   9 

 51 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                      28.64   9 

 52 Bennett, Claire              Cherokee                          28.78   6 

 53 Briggs, Dishel               Woodrow Wilson                    28.90   7 

 54 Stephens, Madison            Braves                            28.96   5 

 54 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown                        28.96   1 

 56 Rivera, Kayla                Triton                            28.98   3 

 57 Rivers, Derkeisha            Moorestown                        29.07   4 

 57 Walker, Sameka               Maple Shade                       29.07   9 

 59 McShane, Kristen             Paul VI                           29.09   7 

 60 Laforgia, Amy                Moorestown                        29.18   6 

 61 Chiarelli, Alexa             Cherokee                          29.29   7 

 62 Hess, Madison                Seneca                            29.32   5 

 63 Snyder, Rachel               Kingsway                          29.33   1 

 64 Laracuente, Tamara           Millville                         29.36   7 

 65 Rountree, Desiree            Haddon Heights                    29.44   5 

 66 Dunston, NaShay              Woodrow Wilson                    29.45   6 

 67 Brown, Diamond               Lindenwold                        29.54   6 

 68 Friedman, Nicole             Cherry Hill East                  29.61   2 

 69 Hason, LaQuannah             Timber Creek                      29.63   5 

 70 Laney, Shay                  Pinelands                         29.67   2 

 71 Wuko, Rachel                 Wild. Cath.                       29.81   2 

 71 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca                            29.81   4 

 73 Rothstein, Emily             Clearview                         29.95   4 

 74 Holmes, Aniyan               Pemberton                         29.99   1 

 75 Gamble, Manisha              Cherry Hill East                  30.01   2 

 76 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                         30.06   1 

 77 Gabriele, Marissa            Hammonton                         30.17   3 

 78 Roberts, Cynthia             Lenape                            30.19   2 

 79 Bitter, Julie                Woodstown                         30.29   3 

 80 Bell, Jordan                 Holy Cross                        30.60   7 

 81 Smiley, Melissa              Holy Cross                        30.64   5 

 82 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                       30.66   8 

 83 Harmon-Moore, Kyiara         Lindenwold                        30.76   6 

 84 Crawford, Shana              Triton                            30.87   3 

 85 Porch-Camarillo, Josephi     Triton                            30.88   3 

 86 Eckerlie, Anne               Holy Cross                        30.98   5 

 87 Zucca, Emily                 Woodstown                         31.07   3 

 88 DeMarco, Sierra              Hammonton                         31.10   3 

 89 McCall-Parks, Ashea          Oakcrest                          31.73   2 

 90 Chiola, McKenzie             Hammonton                         31.89   3 

 91 Cirucci, Nina                Olma                              31.92   1 

 92 Halloway, Kirsten            Pinelands                         33.20   1 

 93 Guevara, Alheli              Oakcrest                          34.34   2 

 94 Little, akira                Willingboro                       34.56   1 

 

Girls 400 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Crofton, Brianna             Delsea                            56.93  10 

  2 Woodards, Ashley             Delsea                            57.25  10 

  3 Maguire, Jessica             Mon Don                           57.72  10 

  4 Dowe, Faleesha               Penns Grove                       58.49  10 

  5 Williams, Shailah            Pemberton                         59.29  10 

  6 Brown, Jewel                 Clay                              59.48  10 

  7 Bishop, Nicole               Midd North                        59.52   9 

  8 Simmons, Michele             Southern                          59.78   9 

  9 Mickey, Terista              Camden                          1:00.02   7 

 10 Grogan, Shannon              Holy Cross                      1:00.05  10 

 11 Johnston, Megan              Haddonfield                     1:00.52  10 

 11 Babore, Francesca            Ocean City                      1:00.52   9 

 13 Dennis, Mariah               Schalick                        1:00.53   8 

 14 Deittman, Jen                Midd North                      1:00.59   7 

 15 Taylor, Taylor               Camden                          1:00.71   7 

 16 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                      1:01.04   8 

 16 Pierce, Bre'shae             Timber Creek                    1:01.04   9 

 18 Colquitt, Lauren             Kingsway                        1:01.09   8 

 19 Thaler, Victoria             Millville                       1:01.17   7 

 20 Perry, Chan'elle             Woodrow Wilson                  1:01.55   8 

 21 Gallagher, Ally              Lenape                          1:01.57   9 

 22 Fleming, Jordan              Midd North                      1:01.62   7 

 23 Bullock, Deja                Triton                          1:02.05   7 

 24 Brown, Alexis                Vineland                        1:02.09   6 

 25 Jobs, Jordan                 Braves                          1:02.29   6 

 26 Bey, Jaleela                 Winslow Twp                     1:02.39   7 

 27 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                          1:02.47   6 

 28 Isekenegbe, Antionette       Vineland                        1:02.64   5 

 29 Sacco, Angela                Holy Spirit                     1:02.80   8 

 30 Baccare, Grace               Haddonfield                     1:02.82   8 

 31 Johnson, Lea                 Highland                        1:03.08   8 

 32 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield                     1:03.09   7 

 33 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                         1:03.25   5 

 34 Hesse, Michelina             Cedar Creek                     1:03.37   9 

 35 Light, Erica                 Seneca                          1:03.51   6 

 36 Miller, Aris                 Camden                          1:03.57   5 

 37 Russell, Tajon               Woodstown                       1:03.78   2 

 38 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow Twp                     1:03.79   8 

 39 Green, Alicia                Cherokee                        1:03.96   6 

 40 McCargo-Bullard, Preciou     Lindenwold                      1:04.15   3 

 41 Johnson, Monet               Lenape                          1:04.27   5 

 41 Jarolmen, Lindsey            Braves                          1:04.27   2 

 43 Moore, Ciera                 Delsea                          1:04.28   6 

 44 Wilson, Aisya                Burl Twp.                       1:04.30   9 

 45 Doherty, Morgan              Maple Shade                     1:04.44   4 

 46 Loren, Harris                Kingsway                        1:04.48   1 

 47 Redd, Nadajia                Woodrow Wilson                  1:04.76   4 

 48 Bergamo, Lauren              Olma                            1:05.04   4 

 49 Boatwright, Chelsea          Lenape                          1:05.18   3 

 50 Shissler, Sara Jane          Haddon Heights                  1:05.29   5 

 51 Courtney, Aailiyah           Willingboro                     1:05.39   9 

 52 Halloway, Kirsten            Pinelands                       1:05.92   6 

 53 Fogarty, Mary                Olma                            1:06.25   4 

 54 Bitter, Julie                Woodstown                       1:06.27   2 

 54 Gabriele, Marissa            Hammonton                       1:06.27   3 

 56 Bailer, Jessica              Riverside                       1:06.46   5 

 57 Krieger, Courtney            Haddon Twp                      1:06.49   3 

 58 Granger, Cierra              Ocean City                      1:06.53   4 

 59 Barry, Samantha              Moorestown                      1:06.58   3 

 60 Wuko, Rachel                 Wild. Cath.                     1:06.78   3 

 61 Ecker, Leigh Ann             Cherokee                        1:06.79   3 

 62 Goetze, Devon                Oakcrest                        1:06.98   6 

 63 Ledbetter, Cheyana           Oakcrest                        1:07.05   1 

 64 Gainey, Nichole              Woodrow Wilson                  1:07.07   2 

 65 Harrison, Ashley             Cherokee                        1:07.08   3 

 66 Jones-Butts, Shannon         Vineland                        1:07.26   5 

 67 Merski, Elizabeth            Seneca                          1:07.76   4 

 68 Silvestro, Ashley            Lindenwold                      1:07.99   1 

 69 Secindiver, Anne             Moorestown                      1:08.00   2 

 70 Eckerlie, Anne               Holy Cross                      1:08.30   1 

 71 Spencer, Argiea              Oakcrest                        1:08.59   2 

 72 Davis, Jenee                 Willingboro                     1:08.82   2 

 73 Haley, Lillie                Willingboro                     1:09.14   4 

 74 Santos, Sydney               Moorestown                      1:09.21   2 

 75 Smiley, Melissa              Holy Cross                      1:10.80   1 

 76 Anderson, Shania             Highland                        1:11.55   4 

 77 DiSalvatore, Dominica        Haddon Heights                  1:13.49   1 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run PENTATHLON

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Green, Kayla                 Kingsway                        2:32.68  

  2 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West                2:33.76  

  3 Ras, Nicole                  Midd North                      2:34.06  

  4 Christy, Pentz               Kingsway                        2:34.43  

  5 Hall, Amanda                 Clay                            2:43.74  

  6 Fuller, Kirsten              Woodstown                       2:55.92  

  7 Murphy, Alison               Gloucester Cath.                3:09.39  

  8 Blake, Nichelle              Pemberton                       3:17.99  

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Gess, Brianna                Haddonfield MS                  2:20.55  

  2 Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield MS                  2:32.00  

  3 Zimmerman, Olivia            Southern Middle                 2:33.66  

  4 Woltyen, Alexa               St. Rose of Lima                2:38.63  

  5 Schroeter, Megan             Haddonfield MS                  2:39.41  

  6 Diener, Carly                Southern Middle                 2:41.63  

  7 Vonschmidt, Morgon           Southern Middle                 2:44.50  

  8 Darsuns, Brittany            Heritage Baptist                2:45.48  

  9 Waser, Brittany              Heritage Baptist                2:46.98  

 10 Atkinson, Lisa               Woodbury Middle                 2:48.82  

 11 Maeve, Ryan                  Harrington                      2:49.52  

 12 Duffield, Dana-Marie         St. Rose of Lima                2:50.55  

 13 Gunther, Caroline            St. Rose of Lima                2:51.04  

 14 Henry, Loren                 Harrington                      2:51.15  

 15 Didomenico, Sarah            Harrington                      2:54.92  

 16 Chandler, Jade               Woodbury Middle                 3:01.47  

 17 Nowak, Lucianne              Woodbury Middle                 3:07.70  

 18 Colucci, Eryka               Heritage Baptist                3:07.99  

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Arnold, Melissa              Timber Creek                    2:16.42  

  2 Flynn, Bridgt                Holy Spirit                     2:19.75  

  3 Bischof, Holly               Eustace                         2:21.15  

  4 Restivo, Amanda              Lenape                          2:21.66  

  5 Hitchner, Ashlee             Delsea                          2:22.49  

  6 Maynes, Jackie               Lenape                          2:22.68  

  7 Hammel, Melana               Southern                        2:22.95  

  8 Prabakaran, Radha            Highland                        2:23.20  

  9 Muraczewski, Courtney        Southern                        2:23.27  

 10 Ferrel, Janay                Teaneck                         2:23.32  

 11 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield                     2:25.16  

 12 Smith, Taylor                Penns Grove                     2:25.85  

 13 Oskowiak, Taylor             Haddonfield                     2:25.94  

 14 Mazzi, Celine                Delsea                          2:26.08  

 15 Kopec, Olivia                Lenape                          2:26.14  

 16 Budd, Samantha               West Deptford                   2:26.21  

 17 Wright, Jess                 Cherokee                        2:26.96  

 18 Pugliese, Julia              Ahs                             2:27.77  

 19 Davidson, Chantelle          Willingboro                     2:28.63  

 20 Williamson, Kelly            Ocean City                      2:28.81  

 21 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                       2:29.28  

 22 Bailey, Lisa                 Haddonfield                     2:29.36  

 23 Greenberg, Rachel            Pitman                          2:29.43  

 24 Pierce, Bre'shae             Timber Creek                    2:29.88  

 25 Kirsch, Allison              Ahs                             2:30.19  

 26 Paulson, Monica              Seneca                          2:30.34  

 27 Strube, Jennifer             Eastern                         2:30.46  

 28 Rothstein, Lauren            Clearview                       2:31.57  

 29 Belko, Maureen               Triton                          2:31.84  

 30 Fogarty, Mary                Olma                            2:32.48  

 31 McGrath, Alexa               Eustace                         2:32.49  

 32 McBride, Erin                Cherry Hill West                2:32.82  

 33 Casandra, Hagstoz            Kingsway                        2:33.24  

 34 Pokusa, Shannon              Cinnaminson                     2:33.82  

 35 Ahern, Taylor                Cherokee                        2:34.39  

 36 Patterson, Davonna           Lindenwold                      2:34.60  

 37 Stanton, Jane                Haddon Heights                  2:35.54  

 38 Neher, Megan                 Schalick                        2:36.53  

 39 Gallo, Jamie                 Schalick                        2:36.66  

 40 Dickson, Samantha            Clearview                       2:36.76  

 41 Childress, Jasmine           Kingsway                        2:36.89  

 42 Thaler, Valerie              Millville                       2:37.19  

 43 Ross, Ebone'                 Lindenwold                      2:37.71  

 44 Honeyford, Delaney           Moorestown                      2:38.35  

 45 Schules, Erica               Triton                          2:38.69  

 46 LaRatta, Nicole              Eustace                         2:38.85  

 47 Rathje, Elizabeth            Eastern                         2:39.54  

 48 Wilson, Samantha             Eastern                         2:39.76  

 49 Lapp, Kiersten               Pitman                          2:40.06  

 50 Moken, Tara                  Triton                          2:41.29  

 51 Kooistra, Haley              Clearview                       2:41.49  

 52 Pywowariw, Larissa           Bordentown                      2:41.54  

 53 Viola, Julia                 Pitman                          2:41.61  

 54 Fraone, Jessica              Oakcrest                        2:41.72  

 55 Wiggins, Taijonah            Millville                       2:41.80  

 56 Nichols, Alexa               Cherry Hill East                2:42.08  

 57 Rivera, Corryn               Vineland                        2:42.09  

 58 Jahanbaknsh, Sarah           Highland                        2:42.11  

 59 Jackson, Capri               Braves                          2:42.98  

 60 Johnstone, Amy               Holy Cross                      2:43.37  

 61 Jones-Butts, Shannon         Vineland                        2:44.66  

 62 Harvey, Brooke               Holy Cross                      2:44.69  

 63 Ramsey Sheppard, Dasia       Willingboro                     2:44.97  

 64 Derman, Kaitlyn              Millville                       2:45.02  

 65 Randolph, Crystal            Winslow Twp                     2:45.30  

 66 Daiutulo, Emily              Sterling                        2:45.49  

 67 Stilley, Kristen             Eustace                         2:45.89  

 68 Nicholson, Maria             Delsea                          2:46.79  

 69 Labastida, Raquel            Braves                          2:47.46  

 70 Morison, Sarah               Seneca                          2:48.42  

 71 Thomas, Kaela                Sterling                        2:49.59  

 72 Watson, Gitta                Seneca                          2:52.33  

 73 Simmons, Tatyana             Camden                          2:52.66  

 74 Riches, Sarah                Cherry Hill East                2:53.34  

 75 Carter, Jo                   Sterling                        2:53.44  

 76 Koumatos, Demi               Moorestown                      2:53.46  

 77 Scarborough, Mecca           Willingboro                     2:53.51  

 78 Orange, Syde                 Cherry Hill East                2:54.32  

 79 Dillon, Catherine            Moorestown                      2:54.62  

 80 Yensel, Michelle             Pemberton                       2:59.46  

 81 Thomas, Maya                 Camden                          3:13.44  

 

Girls 1 Mile Run

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 O'Donnell, Felicia           Delsea                          5:05.60  

  2 Ocasio, Natalia              Lenape                          5:08.17  

  3 McGee, Emily                 Lenape                          5:08.79  

  4 Feerst, Brianna              Pt. Pleasant                    5:09.57  

  5 Cain, Shelby                 Haddonfield                     5:14.92  

  6 Malloy, Meghan               Cinnaminson                     5:15.07  

  7 Spinelli, Mia                Haddonfield                     5:18.51  

  8 Kelly, Courtney              Eustace                         5:19.74  

  9 Quinn, Rachel                Haddon Heights                  5:20.87  

 10 Williamson, Kelly            Ocean City                      5:22.06  

 11 Senatore, Paige              Delsea                          5:28.08  

 12 Juniewicz, Katie             Braves                          5:29.11  

 13 Davidson, Emily              Eastern                         5:30.39  

 14 Hess, Michelle               Eastern                         5:32.95  

 15 Brelsford, Mary Kate         Ocean City                      5:35.82  

 16 Difilippo, Jami              Southern                        5:37.26  

 17 Voelker, Alina               Moorestown                      5:37.58  

 18 Horneff, Dani                Haddon Heights                  5:37.72  

 19 Berman, Madeline             Cherry Hill East                5:41.10  

 20 Barron, Rebecca              Haddon Heights                  5:42.14  

 21 Lavillas, Sade               Timber Creek                    5:43.23  

 22 Jelks, Kiara                 Lenape                          5:43.46  

 23 McBride, Erin                Cherry Hill West                5:43.71  

 24 Flemming, Stephanie          Seneca                          5:44.25  

 25 Monoghan, Amy                Seneca                          5:44.44  

 26 Raphelson, Meredith          Haddonfield                     5:46.23  

 27 Scott, Heather               Pinelands                       5:47.21  

 28 O'Kane, Kelly                Woodstown                       5:47.82  

 29 Belko, Maureen               Triton                          5:48.03  

 30 Cziryak, Alyssa              Triton                          5:48.08  

 31 Green, Monica                Cinnaminson                     5:49.18  

 32 Bodine, Kayla                Moorestown                      5:50.13  

 33 McGowan, Sarah               Mon Don                         5:50.98  

 34 Brackett, Jasmine            Lindenwold                      5:52.38  

 35 Moyer, Kaley                 Maple Shade                     5:54.37  

 36 Pipkin, Alicia               Haddon Twp                      5:55.47  

 37 McBrearty, Morgan            Holy Cross                      5:55.68  

 38 Knoblock, Megan              West Deptford                   5:56.31  

 39 Stelmaski, Emily             Eustace                         5:57.14  

 40 George, Alexandra            Moorestown                      5:58.13  

 41 Davidson, Lauren             Eastern                         5:58.48  

 42 Thomas, Kaela                Sterling                        5:58.85  

 43 Derman, Kaitlyn              Millville                       6:01.15  

 44 Derham, Melanie              Triton                          6:01.49  

 45 Breen, Roisin                Kingsway                        6:01.60  

 46 Taonone, Alexis              Kingsway                        6:04.34  

 47 Nelson, Kelly                Haddon Twp                      6:06.98  

 48 Johnstone, Amy               Holy Cross                      6:08.14  

 49 DiRenzio, Ashley             Clearview                       6:10.51  

 50 Lessman, Elizabeth           Clearview                       6:11.04  

 51 Simber, Jessica              Highland                        6:14.84  

 52 Bush, Chrisi                 Highland                        6:17.44  

 53 Tine, Alexis                 Timber Creek                    6:23.94  

 54 Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold                      6:25.72  

 55 Casciato, Alex               Kingsway                        6:27.71  

 56 Little, akira                Willingboro                     6:27.98  

 57 Mackenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton                       6:28.07  

 58 Jones, Emily                 Seneca                          6:28.10  

 59 Reissmann, Annaliese         Cherry Hill West                6:29.36  

 60 Boligitz, Erin               Paul VI                         6:30.88  

 61 Downie, Sasa                 Cherry Hill East                6:32.16  

 62 Carr, Meghan                 Paul VI                         6:33.91  

 63 Tatum, Najwa                 Salem                           6:37.23  

 64 Balaam, Assante              Willingboro                     6:40.22  

 65 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek                    6:40.58  

 66 Phillips, Maria              Paul VI                         6:42.07  

 67 O'Malley, Grace              Cinnaminson                     6:43.48  

 68 Rittman, Emma                Haddon Heights                  6:59.39  

 69 Chavis, Taylor               Lindenwold                      7:33.60  

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Smith, Jillian               Southern                       11:29.25  

  2 Brelsford, Mary Kate         Ocean City                     11:49.64  

  3 Bongiovanni, Angelina        Holy Spirit                    11:51.19  

  4 Mendez, Brenda               Delsea                         11:54.62  

  5 Lynch, Kathryn               Clearview                      11:56.53  

  6 Shea, Colleen                Haddonfield                    11:59.47  

  7 Juniewicz, Katie             Braves                         12:00.40  

  8 Saiia, Abigail               Seneca                         12:00.42  

  9 Macauley, Paige              Seneca                         12:03.99  

 10 Schiffhauer, Mara            Seneca                         12:04.01  

 11 McAdams, Maddy               Haddonfield                    12:08.68  

 12 Juzwiak, Alex                Midd North                     12:14.21  

 13 Lavillas, Sade               Timber Creek                   12:15.38  

 14 Stumpf, Courtney             Clearview                      12:16.07  

 15 Harris, Alyssa               Millville                      12:22.04  

 16 Johnson, Emily               Wild. Cath.                    12:23.11  

 17 Clark, Kaitlin               Kingsway                       12:26.28  

 18 Henry, Meghan                Lenape                         12:33.11  

 19 Rosengard, Cara              Haddonfield                    12:38.80  

 20 Campell, Kiersten            Lenape                         12:40.51  

 21 Springsteadah, Briana        Millville                      12:47.88  

 22 Green, Brianna               Millville                      12:48.20  

 23 Vicente, Leanne              Lenape                         12:49.28  

 24 Juzwiak, Monika              Midd North                     12:50.73  

 25 Merschen, Hannah             Haddon Twp                     12:55.26  

 26 Thomas, Kaela                Sterling                       12:57.95  

 27 Tooher, Shannon              Cinnaminson                    12:59.14  

 28 Gallagher, Nicole            Cinnaminson                    13:22.62  

 29 Reissmann, Annaliese         Cherry Hill West               13:31.89  

 30 Thoma, Aura                  Moorestown                     13:32.98  

 31 Fraser, Lyndsey              Woodstown                      13:35.75  

 32 McBrearty, Morgan            Holy Cross                     13:43.07  

 33 Tine, Alexis                 Timber Creek                   13:44.82  

 34 Davenport, Cara              Salem                          13:45.19  

 35 Delgrande, Katherine         Ocean City                     13:46.03  

 36 Fink, Leslie                 Moorestown                     13:50.19  

 37 Davis, Abby                  Braves                         14:13.71  

 

Girls 5000 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Venables, Megan              Highland                       17:27.49  

  2 Nolan, Catherine             Holy Spirit                    18:31.17  

  3 Monihan, Tara                Moorestown                     18:41.47  

  4 DiPietrantonio, Montana      Eustace                        18:43.87  

  5 Kipp, Millie                 West Deptford                  19:07.86  

  6 Litty, Alyssa                Cherokee                       19:08.80  

  7 Sobieski, Alexandra          Eastern                        20:17.67  

  8 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee                       20:45.00  

  9 Tallman, Lindsey             Pinelands                      20:47.76  

 10 Sage, Melissa                Seneca                         21:04.85  

 11 Gorman, Lizzy                Moorestown                     21:14.56  

 12 Randolph, Sydney             Seneca                         21:18.76  

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 McNeil, Ste'yce              Winslow Twp                       15.15q  5 

  2 Jackson, Lateaque            Delsea                            15.42q  6 

  3 Wellons, Janelle             Kingsway                          15.49q  4 

  4 Rodriguez, Samantha          Southern                          15.53q  8 

  5 Thompson, Evann              Lenape                            15.74q  7 

  6 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade                       15.93q  1 

  7 Jarvis, Nadia                Holy Spirit                       15.97q  8 

  8 Biagi, Brittany              Clearview                         16.02q  1 

  9 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                      16.05   3 

 10 Kirschling, Megan            West Deptford                     16.10   4 

 11 Robinson, Meagan             Burl Twp.                         16.13   7 

 12 Brown, Alexis                Vineland                          16.25   7 

 13 Hummell, Maddie              Holy Cross                        16.29   5 

 14 Perry, Joyce                 Schalick                          16.36   6 

 15 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                          16.37   8 

 16 Gall, Christina              Seneca                            16.82   4 

 17 Harris, Laura                Braves                            16.89   5 

 18 Camp, Katherine              Clearview                         16.95   3 

 19 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                            17.01   6 

 20 Nugent, Allie                Haddonfield                       17.05   3 

 21 Light, Erica                 Seneca                            17.20   2 

 22 Cox, Allison                 Lenape                            17.21   6 

 23 Ismail, Ciera                Schalick                          17.28   2 

 24 Anderson, Sierra             Timber Creek                      17.29   7 

 24 Pendleton, Asia              Glassboro                         17.29   2 

 26 Thornton, Meagan             Millville                         17.32   5 

 27 Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro                       17.44   3 

 28 Gonzalez, Mercedes           Highland                          17.52   4 

 29 Sesko, Rachel                Triton                            17.57   8 

 30 Santarsiero, Melissa         Paul VI                           17.70   8 

 31 McKnight, Shayla             Woodbury                          17.75   8 

 32 Martins, Cristina            Riverside                         17.90   3 

 33 Henderson, Karlee            Woodstown                         17.92   2 

 34 Smith, Chloe                 Seneca                            18.08   4 

 35 Wallace, Meghan              Wild. Cath.                       18.09   5 

 36 Hazlett, Melanie             Bordentown                        18.12   2 

 37 Cook, Heather                Woodstown                         18.17   6 

 38 Purcell, Emma                Holy Cross                        18.27   7 

 39 Hines, Katie                 Kingsway                          18.42   1 

 40 Dochney, Laura               Haddon Twp                        18.45   1 

 41 Hendricks, Jasmine           Sterling                          18.47   2 

 42 Brown, Diamond               Lindenwold                        18.52   6 

 43 Laverty, Erin                Holy Cross                        18.56   4 

 44 Ringo, Elaina                Willingboro                       18.96   7 

 45 Hollingsworth, Tajah         Timber Creek                      19.14   5 

 46 MC Intosh, Jessica           Cherry Hill East                  19.23   2 

 47 Roberts, Cynthia             Lenape                            19.26   8 

 48 Silvestro, Ashley            Lindenwold                        19.59   6 

 49 Myland, Michelle             Braves                            19.79   6 

 50 Clark, Kendra                Willingboro                       20.05   5 

 51 Garrison, Samantha           Schalick                          20.07   1 

 52 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                         20.22   1 

 53 Jones, Jalysa                Lindenwold                        20.38   7 

 54 Phelps, Elizabeth            Moorestown                        20.40   5 

 55 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                       20.50   8 

 56 Randall, Shakeria            Camden                            21.18   4 

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 McNeil, Ste'yce              Winslow Twp            15.15      14.68  

  2 Wellons, Janelle             Kingsway               15.49      15.01  

  3 Rodriguez, Samantha          Southern               15.53      15.29  

  4 Jackson, Lateaque            Delsea                 15.42      15.59  

  4 Thompson, Evann              Lenape                 15.74      15.59  

  6 Biagi, Brittany              Clearview              16.02      16.07  

  7 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade            15.93      16.12  

  8 Jarvis, Nadia                Holy Spirit            15.97      16.77  

Preliminaries

  9 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek           16.05             

 10 Kirschling, Megan            West Deptford          16.10             

 11 Robinson, Meagan             Burl Twp.              16.13             

 12 Brown, Alexis                Vineland               16.25             

 13 Hummell, Maddie              Holy Cross             16.29             

 14 Perry, Joyce                 Schalick               16.36             

 15 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee               16.37             

 16 Gall, Christina              Seneca                 16.82             

 17 Harris, Laura                Braves                 16.89             

 18 Camp, Katherine              Clearview              16.95             

 19 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                 17.01             

 20 Nugent, Allie                Haddonfield            17.05             

 21 Light, Erica                 Seneca                 17.20             

 22 Cox, Allison                 Lenape                 17.21             

 23 Ismail, Ciera                Schalick               17.28             

 24 Anderson, Sierra             Timber Creek           17.29             

 24 Pendleton, Asia              Glassboro              17.29             

 26 Thornton, Meagan             Millville              17.32             

 27 Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro            17.44             

 28 Gonzalez, Mercedes           Highland               17.52             

 29 Sesko, Rachel                Triton                 17.57             

 30 Santarsiero, Melissa         Paul VI                17.70             

 31 McKnight, Shayla             Woodbury               17.75             

 32 Martins, Cristina            Riverside              17.90             

 33 Henderson, Karlee            Woodstown              17.92             

 34 Smith, Chloe                 Seneca                 18.08             

 35 Wallace, Meghan              Wild. Cath.            18.09             

 36 Hazlett, Melanie             Bordentown             18.12             

 37 Cook, Heather                Woodstown              18.17             

 38 Purcell, Emma                Holy Cross             18.27             

 39 Hines, Katie                 Kingsway               18.42             

 40 Dochney, Laura               Haddon Twp             18.45             

 41 Hendricks, Jasmine           Sterling               18.47             

 42 Brown, Diamond               Lindenwold             18.52             

 43 Laverty, Erin                Holy Cross             18.56             

 44 Ringo, Elaina                Willingboro            18.96             

 45 Hollingsworth, Tajah         Timber Creek           19.14             

 46 MC Intosh, Jessica           Cherry Hill East       19.23             

 47 Roberts, Cynthia             Lenape                 19.26             

 48 Silvestro, Ashley            Lindenwold             19.59             

 49 Myland, Michelle             Braves                 19.79             

 50 Clark, Kendra                Willingboro            20.05             

 51 Garrison, Samantha           Schalick               20.07             

 52 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton              20.22             

 53 Jones, Jalysa                Lindenwold             20.38             

 54 Phelps, Elizabeth            Moorestown             20.40             

 55 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson            20.50             

 56 Randall, Shakeria            Camden                 21.18             

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles PENTATHLON

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Hall, Amanda                 Clay                              17.98  

  2 Ras, Nicole                  Midd North                        18.35  

  3 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West                  18.87  

  4 Fuller, Kirsten              Woodstown                         18.88  

  5 Blake, Nichelle              Pemberton                         19.41  

  6 Green, Kayla                 Kingsway                          19.96  

  7 Christy, Pentz               Kingsway                          20.22  

  8 Murphy, Alison               Gloucester Cath.                  23.33  

 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Perreira, Kelly              Fths                            1:06.54   7   3.33

  2 Titus, Courtney              Liberty                         1:06.92   6   2   

  3 Perriera, Emily              Fths                            1:06.99   7   3.33

  4 Fleming, Jordan              Midd North                      1:07.45   7   1.66

  5 Biagi, Brittany              Clearview                       1:07.54   5   2.66

  6 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield                     1:08.53   6   1.33

  7 Camp, Katherine              Clearview                       1:08.96   5   2.66

  8 Willie, Hunter               Toms River North                1:09.37   5   0.33

  9 Madiraca, Christine          Ahs                             1:09.67   4   1   

 10 Daly, Kelly                  Liberty                         1:09.73   6   2   

 11 Rhodes, Gretchen             Haddonfield                     1:09.74   6   1.33

 12 Gallagher, Ally              Lenape                          1:10.35   3   0.66

 13 De Las Heras, Ana            Lenape                          1:10.46   3   0.66

 14 Deittman, Jen                Midd North                      1:10.74   7   1.66

 15 Hummell, Maddie              Holy Cross                      1:10.84   4 

 16 Vitello, Devin               Fths                            1:10.96   7   3.33

 17 Bishop, Nicole               Midd North                      1:11.26   7   1.66

 18 McGrath, Alexa               Eustace                         1:11.86   3 

 19 Gerew, Christina             Toms River North                1:12.03   5   0.33

 20 Nugent, Allie                Haddonfield                     1:12.19   6   1.33

 21 Kirsch, Allison              Ahs                             1:12.25   4   1   

 22 Bell, Jordan                 Holy Cross                      1:12.29   4 

 23 Chamra, Chelsea              Liberty                         1:12.46   6   2   

 24 Dickson, Samantha            Clearview                       1:12.59   5   2.66

 25 Porter, Julia                Ahs                             1:12.94   4   1   

 26 Pellegrino, Marlena          Eustace                         1:13.71   3 

 27 Bennett, Claire              Cherokee                        1:14.79   2 

 28 bryd, tiffany                Toms River North                1:14.80   5   0.33

 29 Purcell, Emma                Holy Cross                      1:14.84   4 

 30 Adamson, Brianna             Glassboro                       1:15.08   1 

 31 Boatwright, Chelsea          Lenape                          1:15.11   3   0.66

 32 Walsh, Eileen                Eustace                         1:15.45   3 

 33 Palkovicz, Rebecca           Cherokee                        1:16.68   2 

 34 Rossi, Shannon               Riverside                       1:17.31   2 

 35 Ozdemir, Guliz               Glassboro                       1:17.97   1 

 36 Longley, Stephanie           Glassboro                       1:18.64   1 

 37 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken                      1:19.10   1 

 38 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                       1:19.17   2 

 39 Kulcyk, Melissa              Cherokee                        1:19.35   2 

 40 Martins, Cristina            Riverside                       1:21.34   2 

 41 Bradley, Jasmine             Pennsauken                      1:21.86   1 

 42 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken                      1:22.16   1 

 

                       Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay        

                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay          

                                  Members Per Team - 3                  

                                                                        

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points

                ========================================================

                   1  Freehold Township                  3:24.49      10

                   2  Clearview                          3:29.09       8

                   3  Jackson Liberty                    3:29.11       6

                   4  Middletown North                   3:29.45       5

                   5  Haddonfield                        3:30.46       4

                   6  Audubon High School                3:34.86       3

                   7  Lenape High School                 3:35.92       2

                   8  Toms River North                   3:36.20       1

                   9  Holy Cross                         3:37.97       0

                  10  Bishop Eustace Prep                3:41.02       0

                  11  Cherokee                           3:50.82       0

                  12  Glassboro High Schol               3:51.69       0

                  13  Riverside                          3:57.82       0

                  14  Pennsauken                         4:03.12       0

 

 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Dabrowski, Pauline           Mon Don                         1:04.59   6 

  2 Woodards, Ashley             Delsea                          1:04.83   6 

  3 Thornton, Meagan             Millville                       1:05.11   6 

  4 Gall, Christina              Seneca                          1:05.65   6 

  5 McClain, Brittany            Winslow Twp                     1:05.89   6 

  6 Biagi, Brittany              Clearview                       1:06.86   5 

  7 Barker, Ashley               Teaneck                         1:06.92   5 

  8 Arnold, Melissa              Timber Creek                    1:07.82   6 

  9 Jobs, Jordan                 Braves                          1:08.13   5 

 10 Davis, Myangel               Millville                       1:08.63   5 

 11 Smith, Simone                Penns Grove                     1:08.72   6 

 12 Camp, Katherine              Clearview                       1:09.22   4 

 13 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade                     1:09.71   4 

 14 Hassinger, Meeko             Delsea                          1:10.37   2 

 15 Kelli, Burns                 Kingsway                        1:11.03   4 

 16 Bey, Jaleela                 Winslow Twp                     1:11.20   5 

 17 Hendricks, Jasmine           Sterling                        1:11.72   5 

 18 Fogarty, Mary                Olma                            1:12.23   2 

 19 Purcell, Emma                Holy Cross                      1:12.30   2 

 20 Doherty, Morgan              Maple Shade                     1:12.43   4 

 21 Cook, Heather                Woodstown                       1:12.74   3 

 22 Brown, Alexis                Vineland                        1:13.29   1 

 23 Smith, Chloe                 Seneca                          1:13.71   4 

 24 Redd, Nadajia                Woodrow Wilson                  1:14.43   4 

 25 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                          1:14.62   3 

 25 Ross, Ebone'                 Lindenwold                      1:14.62   2 

 27 Jarvis, Nadia                Holy Spirit                     1:14.67   6 

 28 Ringo, Elaina                Willingboro                     1:14.87   5 

 29 Chukwurah, Atiyah            Delsea                          1:15.06   3 

 30 Rossi, Shannon               Riverside                       1:15.32   2 

 31 Bell, Jordan                 Holy Cross                      1:15.47   2 

 32 Clark, Kendra                Willingboro                     1:15.52   1 

 33 Palkovicz, Rebecca           Cherokee                        1:15.78   2 

 34 Laverty, Erin                Holy Cross                      1:15.82   2 

 34 Anderson, Sierra             Timber Creek                    1:15.82   5 

 36 McDuell, Lexi                Holy Spirit                     1:16.16   3 

 37 Jarolmen, Lindsey            Braves                          1:17.07   3 

 38 Jones, Jalysa                Lindenwold                      1:17.93   1 

 39 Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro                     1:18.02   4 

 40 Isekenegbe, Antionette       Vineland                        1:18.20   1 

 41 Patterson, Davonna           Lindenwold                      1:18.93   3 

 42 Singleton, Alisha            Sterling                        1:19.56   3 

 43 Johnson, Kaelie              Paul VI                         1:20.12   1 

 44 White, Christina             Cinnaminson                     1:21.28   1 

 45 Johnson, Kapreecia           Woodrow Wilson                  1:21.52   3 

 46 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     1:22.76   1 

 47 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                     1:39.58   1 

 

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Browning Ros

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Bettis, Christin             Hammonton                       7:43.55  

  2 Gilson, Sara                 Paul VI                         8:14.84  

  3 Merkh, Samantha              Eastern                         8:16.97  

  4 Klekotka, Melanie            Eustace                         8:26.05  

  5 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                       8:26.88  

 

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Unseeded

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 O'Kane, Kelly                Woodstown                       7:59.88  

  2 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield                     8:11.39  

  3 Pagano, Valerie              Hammonton                       8:34.33  

  3 Fenton, Taylor               Haddonfield                     8:34.33  

  5 Ciemny, Gabby                Haddonfield                     8:44.23  

  6 Mickle, Molly                Gloucester Cath.                8:44.91  

  7 Beebe, Chelsea               Seneca                          8:51.30  

  8 Pywowariw, Larissa           Bordentown                      8:53.17  

  9 O'Malley, Grace              Cinnaminson                     8:53.59  

 10 Austin, Marielle             Cherry Hill East                8:54.74    

 11 Martin, Megan                Clearview                       8:57.84  

 12 Vendetta, Emily              Pitman                          9:05.36  

 13 Wobbe, Cate                  Seneca                          9:06.86  

 14 Menghi, Nicole               Maple Shade                     9:09.45  

 15 Abbott, Aimee                Paul VI                         9:09.68  

 16 Hiester, Stephanie           Paul VI                         9:12.71  

 17 Mele, Leah                   Cherry Hill East                9:17.19  

 18 Fraser, Lyndsey              Woodstown                       9:28.14  

 19 Creegan, Kaylee              Bordentown                      9:32.29  

 20 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                        9:34.46  

 21 Davenport, Cara              Salem                           9:35.01  

 22 Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest                        9:39.15  

 23 Flanaagan, Lisa              Pinelands                       9:42.02  

 24 Abrams, Alyssa               Seneca                          9:43.97  

 25 Truitt, Hannah               Pinelands                       9:49.08  

 26 Sacchetti, Hayley            Braves                          9:51.21  

 27 Axelrod, Maggie              Braves                          9:51.49  

 28 Maggio, Angela               Braves                          9:51.92  

 29 Snyder, Caroline             Oakcrest                        9:53.95  

 30 Morgan, Joy                  Pinelands                      10:00.07  

 31 Steelman, Rachel             Oakcrest                       10:23.35  

 32 Quidachay, Dana              Oakcrest                       10:23.51  

 33 Tatum, Najwa                 Salem                          10:31.28  

 34 DuBois, Laura                Schalick                       11:29.80  

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Winslow Township  'A'                                          49.28q  3 

     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Woods, Cidae'a                 

     3) McClain, Brittany               4) McNeil, Ste'yce                

  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                              49.56q  4 

     1) McMichael, Ciara                2) Arnold, Melissa                

     3) Terrell, Alicia                 4) Williams, Bryanna              

  2 Lenape High School  'A'                                        49.56q  2 

     1) Wilkerson, Shaya                2) Thompson, Evann                

     3) Cox, Allison                    4) Campbell, Advia                

  4 Southern Regional  'A'                                         49.97q  4 

     1) Rodriguez, Samantha             2) Ohlson, Dana                   

     3) Strohmeier, Kerry               4) Simmons, Michele               

  5 Teaneck High School  'A'                                       50.01q  4 

  6 Atlantic City High School  'A'                                 50.08q  3 

     1) Gist, Monet                     2) Coursey, Bria                  

     3) Abdullah, Tahirah               4) Brown, LaTosha                 

  7 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                             50.43q  1 

     1) Lebel, Carly                    2) Debaro, Jenna                  

     3) Maguire, Jessica                4) Harrison, Alexis               

  8 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                   50.55q  3 

  9 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                                51.01   1 

     1) Butler, Denise                  2) Rountree, Desiree              

     3) Riley, Phenaysza                4) Carr, Dazmonique               

 10 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                           51.06   3 

 11 Pennsauken  'A'                                                51.08   2 

     1) Lewis, Tanel                    2) Macauley-Coker, Elsie          

     3) Roberts, Dominique              4) Baird, Brianna                 

 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       51.20   2 

 13 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                      52.17   2 

 14 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                              52.59   3 

 15 Shawnee  'A'                                                   52.65   1 

     1) Suriano, Amelia                 2) Coursen, Emily                 

     3) Metzgar, Rachel                 4) Johnson, Annie                 

 16 Cherokee  'A'                                                  53.09   4 

 17 Pemberton Twp.  'A'                                            53.31   4 

 18 Paul VI  'A'                                                   53.33   1 

     1) Franciosa, Alex                 2) Speller, Destiny               

     3) Timmons, Kaylynne               4) McShane, Kristen               

 19 Vineland High School  'A'                                      53.54   4 

 20 South Brunswick  'A'                                           53.89   3 

 21 Haddonfield  'A'                                               54.46   1 

     1) DeFeo, Laura                    2) Wolf, Christina                

     3) Gaier, Kelsey                   4) Herrmann, Erica                

 22 Salem  'A'                                                     54.61   3 

 23 Highland Regional High School  'A'                             55.14   4 

 23 Holy Cross  'A'                                                55.14   1 

     1) Myers, Annie                    2) Eckerlie, Anne                 

     3) Johnson, Grace                  4) Howard, Colleen                

 25 Cherry Hill HS West  'A'                                       56.12   1 

     1) Jones, Talia                    2) McGlinn, Kathleen              

     3) Melo, Marilyn                   4) King, Shelby                   

 26 Triton Regional  'A'                                           57.91   2 

 -- Woodbury HS  'A'                                                  DQ   2 

 -- Woodstown  'A'                                                    DQ   2 

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Southern Middle  'B'                                           54.13  

     1) Stango, Lia                     2) Fey, Rachel                    

     3) Amirr, Sierra                   4) Haywood, Danaysia              

  2 Woodbury Middle  'A'                                           57.21  

     1) Mercer, Donna                   2) Hayes, Anjelai                 

     3) Chandler, Jade                  4) Watkins, Ne'Asia               

  3 Woodbury Middle  'B'                                         1:00.59  

     1) Esters, Jaimie                  2) Lundy, Toni                    

     3) Nowak, Lucianne                 4) McMillan, Tirzah               

 -- Southern Middle  'A'                                              DQ  

     1) Knudsen, Kelly                  2) Alessi, Medison                

     3) Lake, Arnaysia                  4) Decker, Bailey                 

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    School                                            Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Winslow Township  'A'                               49.28      48.35  

     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) McClain, Brittany              

     3) McNeil, Ste'yce                 4) Woods, Cidae'a                 

  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                   49.56      49.23  

     1) Arnold, Melissa                 2) McMichael, Ciara               

     3) Terrell, Alicia                 4) Williams, Bryanna              

  3 Lenape High School  'A'                             49.56      49.46  

     1) Campbell, Advia                 2) Cox, Allison                   

     3) Thompson, Evann                 4) Wilkerson, Shaya               

  4 Atlantic City High School  'A'                      50.08      49.74  

     1) Abdullah, Tahirah               2) Brown, LaTosha                 

     3) Coursey, Bria                   4) Gist, Monet                    

  5 Teaneck High School  'A'                            50.01      50.18  

     1) Barker, Ashley                  2) Ferrel, Janay                  

     3) Taylor, Kahila                  4) Balgobin, Talasiah             

  6 Southern Regional  'A'                              49.97      50.31  

     1) Ohlson, Dana                    2) Rodriguez, Samantha            

     3) Simmons, Michele                4) Strohmeier, Kerry              

  7 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                  50.43      50.59  

     1) Debaro, Jenna                   2) Harrison, Alexis               

     3) Lebel, Carly                    4) Maguire, Jessica               

  8 Penns Grove High School  'A'                        50.55      51.27  

     1) Dowe, Faleesha                  2) Smith, Taylor                  

     3) Hayes, Imani                    4) Pollard, Kianje                

Preliminaries

  9 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                     51.01             

 10 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                51.06             

 11 Pennsauken  'A'                                     51.08             

 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            51.20             

 13 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                           52.17             

 14 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                   52.59             

 15 Shawnee  'A'                                        52.65             

 16 Cherokee  'A'                                       53.09             

 17 Pemberton Twp.  'A'                                 53.31             

 18 Paul VI  'A'                                        53.33             

 19 Vineland High School  'A'                           53.54             

 20 South Brunswick  'A'                                53.89             

 21 Haddonfield  'A'                                    54.46             

 22 Salem  'A'                                          54.61             

 23 Highland Regional High School  'A'                  55.14             

 23 Holy Cross  'A'                                     55.14             

 25 Cherry Hill HS West  'A'                            56.12             

 26 Triton Regional  'A'                                57.91             

 -- Woodbury HS  'A'                                      DQ              

 -- Woodstown  'A'                                        DQ              

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 Winslow Township  'A'                                        1:42.40   5 

     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Woods, Cidae'a                 

     3) McClain, Brittany               4) McNeil, Ste'yce                

  2 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                           1:44.41   5 

     1) Harrison, Alexis                2) Weeks, Katie                   

     3) Dabrowski, Pauline              4) Maguire, Jessica               

  3 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:45.25   5 

     1) De Las Heras, Ana               2) Thompson, Evann                

     3) Gallagher, Ally                 4) Cox, Allison                   

  4 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                               1:45.50   5 

     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Long, Devon                    

     3) Dennis, Mariah                  4) Perry, Joyce                   

  5 Southern Regional  'A'                                       1:45.51   5 

     1) Simmons, Michele                2) Strohmeier, Kerry              

     3) Angellella, Brianna             4) Hammel, Mikaela                

  6 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         1:46.82   5 

     1) White, Kyasia                   2) Czapkowski, Robyn              

     3) Lowe, Ashley                    4) Testa, Giana                   

  7 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 1:47.01   4 

     1) Smith, Taylor                   2) Pollard, Kianje                

     3) Dowe, Faleesha                  4) Hayes, Imani                   

  8 Haddonfield  'A'                                             1:47.26   5 

     1) Carson, Emily                   2) Baccare, Grace                 

     3) Pascocello, Erica               4) Johnston, Megan                

  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:47.82   4 

     1) Ardire, Julianna                2) Silva, Paige                   

     3) Stoffel, Jessica                4) Quinn, Kelly                   

 10 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              1:48.87   4 

     1) Higgs, Noel                     2) Rountree, Desiree              

     3) Riley, Phenaysza                4) Carr, Dazmonique               

 11 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 1:49.38   4 

     1) Jarvis, Nadia                   2) Marakos, Sarah                 

     3) Sacco, Angela                   4) White, Tiara                   

 12 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:50.06   4 

     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) Courtney, Aailiyah             

     3) Ramsey Sheppard, Dasia          4) Mendez, Ciera                  

 13 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          1:51.03   3 

     1) Gainey, Nichole                 2) Perry, Chan'elle               

     3) Briggs, Dishel                  4) Redd, Nadajia                  

 14 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    1:51.05   3 

     1) Tuitt, Otarah                   2) Power, Elena                   

     3) Miller, Sabrie                  4) Gadson, Zenee                  

 15 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:51.07   2 

     1) Furlow, Paige                   2) Hason, LaQuannah               

     3) Hollingsworth, Tajah            4) Anderson, Sierra               

 16 Lindenwold  'A'                                              1:51.08   3 

     1) McCargo-Bullard, Precious       2) Lloyd, Andreya                 

     3) Brown, Diamond                  4) Perry, Kylah                   

 17 South Brunswick  'A'                                         1:51.82   4 

     1) Monteiro, Victoria              2) Thompson, Jenna                

     3) Marciniak, Jackie               4) Plummer, Kylie                 

 18 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:51.91   3 

     1) Gerew, Christina                2) Gordon, Rachel                 

     3) Paret, Christina                4) Honhn, Allison                 

 19 Edison HS  'A'                                               1:52.23   4 

     1) Brown, Amanda                   2) Weber, Mahra                   

     3) Melisurgo, Kara                 4) Butler, Tatyana                

 20 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:52.73   2 

     1) Stanford, Latoya                2) Russell, Tajon                 

     3) Thompson, Chazzmen              4) DiGregorio, Alexa              

 21 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:53.63   3 

     1) Iannone, Danielle               2) DeMarco, Jaimie                

     3) Bennett, Claire                 4) Watts, Amy                     

 22 Clearview  'A'                                               1:54.19   2 

     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Rothstein, Emily               

     3) Martin, Megan                   4) Rothstein, Lauren              

 23 Triton Regional  'A'                                         1:54.94   2 

     1) Rivera, Kayla                   2) Porch-Camarillo, Josephine     

     3) Crawford, Shana                 4) Bullock, Deja                  

 24 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:55.01   1 

     1) Lyons, Kathleen                 2) Thompson, Brielle              

     3) Tull, Mckinley                  4) Price-Perry, Aliyah            

 25 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           1:56.13   5 

     1) Jernee, Jackie                  2) Granger, Cierra                

     3) Ladd, Kelsey                    4) Babore, Francesca              

 26 Shawnee  'A'                                                 1:56.15   3 

     1) Suriano, Amelia                 2) Schuck, Leanna                 

     3) Metzgar, Rachel                 4) Stroud, Ciarra                 

 27 Salem  'A'                                                   1:56.68   1 

     1) Tatum, Najwa                    2) Brittingham, Azure             

     3) Pollitt, Sharvae                4) Rhym, Aaliyah                  

 28 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:58.08   1 

     1) Steward, Kiera                  2) Anderson, Shania               

     3) Pollard, Jasmin                 4) James, Jamyah                  

 29 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:58.44   1 

     1) Dupree, Aleyah                  2) Bradley, Jasmine               

     3) Irvin, Natasha                  4) Smith, Chantel                 

 30 Cherry Hill HS West  'A'                                     1:59.82   1 

     1) McGlinn, Kathleen               2) Jones, Talia                   

     3) Fogliano, Tanya                 4) King, Shelby                   

 -- Teaneck High School  'A'                                          DQ   3 

     1) McBean, Jamie                   2) Sanders, Ruqayyah              

     3) Jefferson, Kera                 4) Walker, Cherieka               

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Winslow Township  'A'                                        4:00.17   2 

     1) McClain, Brittany               2) Bey, Jaleela                   

     3) Cross, DeAnn                    4) McNeil, Ste'yce                

  2 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 4:01.81   2 

     1) Smith, Taylor                   2) Smith, Courtney                

     3) Pollard, Kianje                 4) Dowe, Faleesha                 

  3 South Brunswick  'A'                                         4:02.38   2 

     1) Baker, Janae                    2) Spriggs, Joy                   

     3) Calderone, Laura                4) Osley, Alicia                  

  4 Edison HS  'A'                                               4:05.07   2 

     1) Appia, Clara                    2) Lubonski, Kayla                

     3) Greer, Emily                    4) Searcy, Melirah                

  5 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:13.44   2 

     1) Gallagher, Ally                 2) De Las Heras, Ana              

     3) Maynes, Jackie                  4) Jelks, Kiara                   

  6 Lindenwold  'A'                                              4:13.59   1 

     1) Lloyd, Andreya                  2) Ross, Ebone'                   

     3) McCargo-Bullard, Precious       4) Perry, Kylah                   

  7 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             4:14.86   1 

     1) Gligor, Alexis                  2) Gulledge, Asia                 

     3) Hill, Tampha                    4) Tiller, Skye                   

  8 Toms River North  'A'                                        4:15.43   2 

     1) Kotran, Ashley                  2) Baker, Allison                 

     3) leskow, hannah                  4) Potter, Lisa                   

  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:17.48   1 

     1) Ardire, Julianna                2) McGrath, Alexa                 

     3) Damato, Katherine               4) Pellegrino, Marlena            

 10 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           4:21.55   2 

     1) Predergast, Kristin             2) Gonzalez, Mercedes             

     3) Anderson, Shania                4) Johnson, Lea                   

 11 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          4:22.72   1 

     1) Redd, Nadajia                   2) Perry, Chan'elle               

     3) Dunston, NaShay                 4) Gainey, Nichole                

 12 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:25.41   1 

     1) Iannone, Danielle               2) Harrison, Ashley               

     3) Ecker, Leigh Ann                4) DiGeambeardino, Mia            

 13 Willingboro  'A'                                             5:00.58   1 

     1) Little, akira                   2) Balaam, Assante                

     3) Scarborough, Mecca              4) Davis, Jenee                   

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Lenape High School  'A'                                      9:32.40  

     1) Ocasio, Natalia                 2) Kopec, Olivia                  

     3) McGee, Emily                    4) Restivo, Amanda                

  2 Toms River North  'A'                                        9:34.80  

     1) Kotran, Ashley                  2) Baker, Allison                 

     3) leskow, hannah                  4) Potter, Lisa                   

  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:42.24  

     1) Wright, Jess                    2) Chiarelli, Alexa               

     3) Ahern, Taylor                   4) Charbeneau, Megan              

  4 Southern Regional  'A'                                       9:45.30  

     1) Muraczewski, Courtney           2) Difilippo, Jami                

     3) Neustadt, Hannah                4) Hammel, Melana                 

  5 Haddonfield  'A'                                             9:48.35  

     1) Oskowiak, Taylor                2) Bailey, Lisa                   

     3) Spinelli, Mia                   4) Cain, Shelby                   

  6 Freehold Township  'A'                                       9:48.46  

     1) Spadola, Heather                2) Vitello, Adrian                

     3) Eldridge, Jenna                 4) Savarino, Natalie              

  7 South Brunswick  'A'                                        10:22.16  

  8 Edison HS  'A'                                              10:27.02  

  9 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                        10:29.21  

 10 Lindenwold  'A'                                             10:40.42  

 11 Triton Regional  'A'                                        10:41.86  

 12 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          10:46.72  

 13 Clearview  'A'                                              10:53.84  

 14 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                   10:54.96  

 15 Winslow Township  'A'                                       10:59.02  

 16 Vineland High School  'A'                                   11:07.23  

 17 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:23.24  

 18 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          11:30.55  

 

Girls 4x1500 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Southern Regional  'A'                                      20:49.03  

     1) Difilippo, Jami                 2) Smolyn, Danielle               

     3) McHugh, Kelly                   4) Smith, Jillian                 

  2 Toms River North  'A'                                       20:52.61  

     1) Petruski, Johanna               2) wilhelm, carly                 

     3) Hanlon, Maggie                  4) O'Halloran, Karah              

  3 Freehold Township  'A'                                      21:07.09  

     1) Carpenter, Christen             2) Roche, Brianne                 

     3) Rosenberg, Amanda               4) Faith, Jess                    

  4 Shawnee  'A'                                                21:24.34  

     1) Piatkowski, Ashley              2) Stroud, Ciarra                 

     3) Julia, DeSpirito                4) Niedrach, Kristen              

  5 Cherokee  'A'                                               21:27.41  

     1) Litty, Alyssa                   2) Moraschi, Ally                 

     3) Arnold, Melissa                 4) Stone, Courtney                

  6 Lenape High School  'A'                                     21:35.10  

     1) Jelks, Kiara                    2) Henry, Meghan                  

     3) Londreqan, Annie                4) Vicente, Leanne                

  7 Haddonfield  'A'                                            21:40.50  

     1) McAdams, Maddy                  2) Shea, Colleen                  

     3) Fenton, Taylor                  4) Johnson, Rosa                  

  8 Triton Regional  'A'                                        22:02.98  

     1) Derham, Melanie                 2) Schules, Erica                 

     3) Cziryak, Alyssa                 4) Moken, Tara                    

  9 South Brunswick  'A'                                        22:26.16  

     1) Mateescu, Niky                  2) Lane, Emily                    

     3) Thomas, Charlotte               4) Tran, Kristin                  

 10 Paul VI  'A'                                                23:00.66  

     1) Gilson, Sara                    2) Abbott, Aimee                  

     3) Carr, Meghan                    4) Hiester, Stephanie             

 11 Woodstown  'A'                                              23:55.91  

     1) Fraser, Lyndsey                 2) Freiberger, Kristine           

     3) Chasten, Amanda                 4) O'Kane, Kelly                  

 12 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                   25:32.74  

     1) Mancini, Maria                  2) Wahner, Samantha               

     3) Grehlinger, Abby                4) Kulikowski, Mary               

 

Girls 800 Sprint Medley Super

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:49.62   4 

     1) Wilkerson, Shaya                2) Campbell, Advia                

     3) Cox, Allison                    4) Thompson, Evann                

  2 Freehold Township  'A'                                       1:50.53   4 

     1) Eldridge, Jenna                 2) Spadola, Heather               

     3) Berg, Kelly                     4) Morrison, Sarah                

  3 South Brunswick  'A'                                         1:50.87   4 

     1) Thompson, Jenna                 2) Johnson, Rachel                

     3) Baker, Janae                    4) Osley, Alicia                  

  4 Teaneck High School  'A'                                     1:50.95   4 

     1) Barker, Ashley                  2) Ferrel, Janay                  

     3) Taylor, Kahila                  4) Balgobin, Talasiah             

  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:51.73   4 

     1) Green, Alicia                   2) Schneeweis, Shelby             

     3) Foster, Courtney                4) Robbie, Sarah                  

  6 Southern Regional  'A'                                       1:52.30   3 

     1) Simmons, Michele                2) Strohmeier, Kerry              

     3) Hammel, Mikaela                 4) Knight, Elissa                 

  7 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:53.09   4 

     1) Steward, Kiera                  2) Gonzalez, Mercedes             

     3) Johnson, Lea                    4) Predergast, Kristin            

  8 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:53.82   3 

     1) Lewis, Tanel                    2) Macauley-Coker, Elsie          

     3) Baird, Brianna                  4) Roberts, Dominique             

  9 Shawnee  'A'                                                 1:54.19   3 

     1) Metzgar, Rachel                 2) Coursen, Emily                 

     3) Suriano, Amelia                 4) Johnson, Annie                 

 10 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             1:54.30   4 

     1) Gulledge, Asia                  2) Hill, Tampha                   

     3) Tiller, Skye                    4) Boston, shahmia                

 11 Camden High School  'A'                                      1:54.65   3 

     1) Simmons, Tatyana                2) Jackson, ChRnita               

     3) Taylor, Taylor                  4) Haines, Jamira                 

 12 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:55.73   3 

     1) Myers, Annie                    2) Howard, Colleen                

     3) Hummell, Maddie                 4) Grogan, Shannon                

 13 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    1:56.84   3 

     1) Seymore, D'Andra                2) Tuitt, Otarah                  

     3) Gadson, Zenee                   4) Pendleton, Asia                

 14 Winslow Township  'A'                                        1:56.92   2 

     1) March, Tashay                   2) Wall, Chanel                   

     3) Higgs, Shequell                 4) Woods, Cidae'a                 

 15 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:58.10   2 

     1) Gordon, Rachel                  2) Paret, Christina               

     3) Honhn, Allison                  4) Szymanski, Cornelia            

 16 Edison HS  'A'                                               1:58.87   2 

     1) Brown, Amanda                   2) Butler, Tatyana                

     3) Weber, Mahra                    4) Melisurgo, Kara                

 17 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:58.93   1 

     1) Harold, Kayla                   2) Samuels, Princetta             

     3) Brown, Alexis                   4)                                

 18 Timber Creek  'A'                                            2:00.00   3 

     1) Crawley, Aarynn                 2) McMichael, Ciara               

     3) Furlow, Paige                   4) Pierce, Bre'shae               

 19 Lindenwold  'A'                                              2:00.97   2 

     1) Silvestro, Ashley               2) Brown, Diamond                 

     3) Harmon-Moore, Kyiara            4) Patterson, Davonna             

 20 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         2:02.02   1 

     1) White, Kyasia                   2) Morgan, Alana                  

     3) White, Anijaah                  4) Ferro, Jennifer                

 21 Paul VI  'A'                                                 2:02.70   1 

     1) Speller, Destiny                2) Franciosa, Alex                

     3) Speller, Kimesha                4) Timmons, Kaylynne              

 22 Willingboro  'A'                                             2:03.33   3 

     1) Moss, Shaymia                   2) Clark, Kendra                  

     3) Mendez, Ciera                   4) Haley, Lillie                  

 23 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     2:03.63   4 

     1) Silva, Paige                    2) Stoffel, Jessica               

     3) Damato, Katherine               4) Brown, Samantha                

 24 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           2:03.64   2 

     1) Stein, April                    2) Griswold, Sarah                

     3) Jernee, Jackie                  4) Granger, Cierra                

 25 Clearview  'A'                                               2:05.67   1 

     1) Mulhbaier, Katie                2) Congdon, Sarah                 

     3) Rothstein, Emily                4) Martin, Megan                  

 26 Pemberton Twp.  'A'                                          2:06.40   2 

     1) Gregory, Alyssa                 2) Lawrence, Nia                  

     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Holmes, Aniyan                 

 27 Salem  'A'                                                   2:06.48   2 

     1) Rhym, Aaliyah                   2) Brittingham, Azure             

     3) Patterson, Tavonja              4) Davenport, Cara                

 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Freehold Township  'A'                                       4:06.88   2 

     1) Morrison, Sarah                 2) Berg, Kelly                    

     3) Perriera, Emily                 4) Perreira, Kelly                

  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:08.23   2 

     1) Pierce, Bre'shae                2) Terrell, Alicia                

     3) Williams, Bryanna               4) Arnold, Melissa                

  3 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                           4:11.94   2 

     1) Harrison, Alexis                2) Lebel, Carly                   

     3) Maguire, Jessica                4) Dabrowski, Pauline             

  4 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 4:18.75   2 

     1) Jarvis, Nadia                   2) White, Tiara                   

     3) Sacco, Angela                   4) Flynn, Bridgt                  

  5 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              4:25.04   2 

     1) Carr, Dazmonique                2) Riley, Phenaysza               

     3) Butler, Denise                  4) Quinn, Rachel                  

  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:27.76   2 

     1) Jernee, Jackie                  2) Granger, Cierra                

     3) Babore, Francesca               4) Williamson, Kelly              

  7 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:33.77   1 

     1) Lewis, Tanel                    2) Macauley-Coker, Elsie          

     3) Baird, Brianna                  4) Cooper, Alice                  

  8 Haddonfield  'A'                                             4:35.93   1 

     1) DeFeo, Laura                    2) Herrmann, Erica                

     3) Wolf, Christina                 4) Fenton, Taylor                 

  9 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:37.20   2 

     1) Mitchell, Jasmine               2) Ramsey Sheppard, Dasia         

     3) Courtney, Aailiyah              4) Davidson, Chantelle            

 10 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:41.05   1 

     1) Roberts, Cynthia                2) Boatwright, Chelsea            

     3) Johnson, Monet                  4) Stoner, Nicolette              

 11 Triton Regional  'A'                                         4:42.95   1 

     1) Bullock, Deja                   2) Porch-Camarillo, Josephine     

     3) Rivera, Kayla                   4) Belko, Maureen                 

 12 Toms River North  'A'                                        4:42.96   1 

     1) Gordon, Rachel                  2) Szymanski, Cornelia            

     3) Paret, Christina                4) Lewkowicz, Jeanne              

 13 South Brunswick  'A'                                         4:45.09   1 

     1) Hall, Monet                     2) Lekht, Julia                   

     3) Bossert, Julia                  4) Huen, Melanie                  

 14 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:58.57   1 

     1) Walsh, Eileen                   2) Sokolowski, Caitlin            

     3) Brown, Samantha                 4) Bradenberger, Jamie            

 15 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         5:00.33   1 

     1) Chamra, Chelsea                 2) Mackenzie, Taylor              

     3) Morgan, Alana                   4) Foley, Mary                    

 

Girls Distance Medley

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Lenape High School  'A'                                     12:27.21  

     1) Ocasio, Natalia                 2) Maynes, Jackie                 

     3) Restivo, Amanda                 4) McGee, Emily                   

  2 Shawnee  'A'                                                12:30.70  

     1) Julia, DeSpirito                2) Johnson, Annie                 

     3) Stroud, Ciarra                  4) Niedrach, Kristen              

  3 Edison HS  'A'                                              12:31.17  

     1) Lubonski, Kayla                 2) Appia, Clara                   

     3) Searcy, Melirah                 4) Arora, Ginna                   

  4 Southern Regional  'A'                                      12:41.24  

     1) Knight, Elissa                  2) Hammel, Mikaela                

     3) Hammel, Melana                  4) Smith, Jillian                 

  5 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                12:54.76  

     1) Flynn, Bridgt                   2) White, Tiara                   

     3) Bongiovanni, Angelina           4) Nolan, Catherine               

  6 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                             13:01.48  

     1) Barron, Rebecca                 2) Butler, Denise                 

     3) Stanton, Jane                   4) Quinn, Rachel                  

  7 Toms River North  'A'                                       13:20.78  

     1) Lewkowicz, Jeanne               2) Petruski, Johanna              

     3) wilhelm, carly                  4) O'Halloran, Karah              

  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          13:24.27  

     1) Williamson, Kelly               2) Ladd, Kelsey                   

     3) Babore, Francesca               4) Brelsford, Mary Kate           

  9 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           13:35.24  

     1) Hess, Michelle                  2) Wilson, Samantha               

     3) Strube, Jennifer                4) Davidson, Emily                

 10 Millville High School  'A'                                  13:52.72  

     1) Thaler, Victoria                2) Thornton, Meagan               

     3) Derman, Kaitlyn                 4) Harris, Alyssa                 

 11 Clearview  'A'                                              13:53.02  

     1) Stumpf, Courtney                2) Rothstein, Lauren              

     3) DiRenzio, Ashley                4) Lynch, Kathryn                 

 12 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                        14:09.65  

     1) Fisk, Paige                     2) Fellenz, Ariety                

     3) Vega, Sheana                    4) Mackenzie, Taylor              

 13 South Brunswick  'A'                                        14:19.99  

     1) Huen, Melanie                   2) Vetter, Stephanie              

     3) Himmel, Becky                   4) Boyle, Jenna                   

 14 Holy Cross  'A'                                             14:21.75  

     1) Johnstone, Amy                  2) Grogan, Shannon                

     3) Harvey, Brooke                  4) McBrearty, Morgan              

 15 Vineland High School  'A'                                   14:43.42  

     1) Rivera, Corryn                  2) White, Brielle                 

     3) Wagner, Vera                    4) Muzzarelli, Salena             

 16 Timber Creek  'A'                                           15:02.11  

     1) Hopkins, Natalie                2) Anderson, Sierra               

     3) Lavillas, Sade                  4) Tine, Alexis                   

 17 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    15:25.34  

     1) Butrica, Erin                   2) Ross, Kristen                  

     3) Sokolowski, Caitlin             4) Lavell, Catherine              

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                             1:06.06   3 

     1) Nugent, Allie                   2) Johnston, Katie                

     3) Carson, Emily                   4) Blaber, Olivia                 

  2 Clearview  'A'                                               1:07.37   4 

     1) Camp, Katherine                 2) Maisch, Jillian                

     3) Dickson, Samantha               4) Biagi, Brittany                

  3 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:09.17   3 

     1) Schweiger, Dana                 2) bryd, tiffany                  

     3) Honhn, Allison                  4) Hansson, Tyanna                

  4 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    1:10.00   1 

     1) Pole, Tiana                     2) Adamson, Brianna               

     3) Ozdemir, Guliz                  4) Pendleton, Asia                

  5 South Brunswick  'A'                                         1:10.49   4 

     1) O'Laughlin, Jennifer            2) Calderone, Laura               

     3) Baker, Janae                    4) Johnson, Rachel                

  6 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:11.81   1 

     1) Henderson, Karlee               2) Carly, Margaret                

     3) Gardiner, Emily                 4) Cook, Heather                  

  7 Riverside  'A'                                               1:13.18   2 

     1) Martins, Cristina               2) Rossi, Shannon                 

     3) Heminway, Venetia               4) Hemingway, Danisha             

  8 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             1:15.87   2 

     1) Boston, Tiayanna                2) Byarm, Mary                    

     3) Hill, Tampha                    4) McKnight, Shayla               

  9 Triton Regional  'A'                                         1:25.38   1 

     1) Rivera, Kayla                   2) Clermeus, Isabelle             

     3) Kpa, Helen                      4) Crawford, Shana                

 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  DNF   3 

 -- Southern Regional  'A'                                            DQ   4 

 -- Edison HS  'A'                                                    DQ   2 

     1) Weber, Mahra                    2) Greer, Emily                   

     3) Quispe, Stephanie               4) Brown, Amanda                  

 -- Jackson Liberty  'A'                                              DQ   4 

 

Girls High Jump Open

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Taylor, Taylor               Camden                          4-10.00  

  2 Jaeckel, Katie               Pinelands                      J4-10.00  

  3 Davis, Shavonne              Vineland                        4-08.00  

  3 McGettigan, Katie            Moorestown                      4-08.00  

  3 Hunter, Amanda               Eastern                         4-08.00  

  6 Miller, Kristine             Cedar Creek                    J4-08.00  

  6 Snow, Kim                    Riverside                      J4-08.00  

  8 Ellis, Alyah                 Millville                       4-06.00  

  8 DiGeambeardino, Mia          Cherokee                        4-06.00  

  8 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                    4-06.00  

  8 Higgs, Shequell              Winslow Twp                     4-06.00  

  8 Fox, Kelsey                  Schalick                        4-06.00  

  8 Lutek, Cheyenne              Schalick                        4-06.00  

  8 Kavoleff, Alexandria         Liberty                         4-06.00  

 -- Lynch, Kathryn               Clearview                            NH  

 -- Rothstein, Lauren            Clearview                            NH  

 -- Melo, Marilyn                Cherry Hill West                     NH  

 -- Sullivan, Elise              Woodbury                             NH  

 -- Culmer, Kaela                Triton                               NH  

 -- Guedes, Adrianna             Pinelands                            NH  

 -- Cox, Alicia                  Vineland                             NH  

 -- bryd, tiffany                Toms River North                     NH  

 -- Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                          NH  

 -- Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                             NH  

 -- O'Laughlin, Jennifer         South Brunswick                      NH  

 -- Sassman, Brooke              South Brunswick                      NH  

 

Girls High Jump Emerging Eli

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Wilkerson, Shaya             Lenape                          5-02.00  

  2 Simms, Amanda                Teaneck                         5-00.00  

  3 Mickey, Terista              Camden                          4-10.00  

  3 Tanguay, Meileen             Triton                          4-10.00  

  3 Bayruns, Mary Beth           Haddon Twp                      4-10.00  

  3 Herrmann, Erica              Haddonfield                     4-10.00  

  3 Lyons, Kathleen              Eastern                         4-10.00  

  8 Chukwurah, Atiyah            Delsea                          4-08.00  

  8 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East                4-08.00  

  8 Hamlet, Katherine            Eastern                         4-08.00  

  8 Ferguson, Kamillah           Willingboro                     4-08.00  

 12 Avant, Aigner                Penns Grove                     4-06.00  

 12 Nugent, Allie                Haddonfield                     4-06.00  

 -- Bullock, Deja                Triton                               NH  

 -- Fuller, Kirsten              Woodstown                            NH  

 -- Williams, Shailah            Pemberton                            NH  

 -- Willie, Hunter               Toms River North                     NH  

 

Girls High Jump PENTATHLON

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Ras, Nicole                  Midd North                        1.52m  

  2 Fuller, Kirsten              Woodstown                         1.47m  

  3 Hall, Amanda                 Clay                              1.42m  

  4 Green, Kayla                 Kingsway                          1.32m  

  4 Blake, Nichelle              Pemberton                         1.32m  

  4 Murphy, Alison               Gloucester Cath.                  1.32m  

  4 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West                  1.32m  

 -- Christy, Pentz               Kingsway                             NH  

 

Girls High Jump ELITE

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Kirschling, Megan            West Deptford                   5-04.00  

  2 Bullock, Deja                Triton                         J5-04.00  

  3 Hunt, Brianna                Delsea                         J5-04.00  

  4 Ohlson, Dana                 Southern                        5-02.00  

  5 Angellella, Brooke           Southern                       J5-02.00  

  6 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                     5-00.00  

  7 Reese, Kelsey                Paul VI                        J5-00.00  

  8 Evancho, Kelsey              Lenape                         J5-00.00  

  9 Wall, Chanel                 Winslow Twp                     4-10.00  

 10 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                   J4-10.00  

 10 Jefferson, Jade              Paul VI                        J4-10.00  

 12 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade                     4-08.00  

 13 McAndrews, Colleen           Toms River North               J4-08.00  

 14 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                 J4-08.00  

 -- Durek, Anna                  Shawnee                              NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault ELITE

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Schweiger, Dana              Toms River North               11-06.00  

  2 Skove, Stephanie             Monmouth                       11-00.00  

  3 Vaughan, Chelsea             Southern                       10-06.00  

  4 Kursewicz, Christina         Clearview                      10-00.00  

  5 Gligor, Alexis               Woodbury                        9-06.00  

  6 Carbone, Lindsay             South Brunswick                 9-00.00  

  6 Kolbach, Ana                 Haddon Heights                  9-00.00  

  6 Hawn, Megan                  Millville                       9-00.00  

  9 Milorey, Bridget             Cherokee                       J9-00.00  

  9 Dragonetti, Nicola           Southern                       J9-00.00  

 -- Machamer, Michelle           Cinnaminson                        FAIL  

 -- McGowan, Shannon             Sterling                           FAIL  

 -- MacRae, Brittany             Triton                             FAIL  

 -- Wright, Jess                 Cherokee                           FAIL  

 -- Murdocca, Nicole             Mon Don                            FAIL  

 

Girls Long Jump ELITE

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Tobias, Tacquaya             Olma                           18-05.25  

  2 Rodriguez, Samantha          Southern                       16-11.00  

  2 Ohlson, Dana                 Southern                       16-11.00  

  4 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    16-09.75  

  5 Hunt, Brianna                Delsea                         16-04.25  

  6 Lebel, Carly                 Mon Don                        16-03.25  

  7 Pendleton, Asia              Glassboro                      16-02.50  

  7 Butler, Denise               Haddon Heights                 16-02.50  

  9 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                    16-01.25  

 10 Wilkerson, Shaya             Lenape                         16-00.75  

 11 Harris, Laura                Braves                         14-08.25  

 

Girls Long Jump PENTATHLON

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hall, Amanda                 Clay                              4.92m  

  2 Ras, Nicole                  Midd North                        4.85m  

  3 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West                  4.68m  

  4 Fuller, Kirsten              Woodstown                         4.02m  

  5 Blake, Nichelle              Pemberton                         3.98m  

  6 Christy, Pentz               Kingsway                          3.91m  

  7 Murphy, Alison               Gloucester Cath.                  3.82m  

  8 Green, Kayla                 Kingsway                          3.64m  

 

Girls Long Jump Emerging Eli

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Dennis, Mariah               Schalick                       16-00.75  

  1 Bottinelli, Bridgette        Moorestown                     16-00.75  

  3 Balgobin, Talasiah           Teaneck                        15-09.75  

  4 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                     15-05.75  

  5 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      15-01.75  

  6 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sahar        Burl Twp.                      15-00.25  

  7 Hesse, Michelina             Cedar Creek                    14-11.75  

  8 Foster, Trenice              Teaneck                        14-11.00  

  9 Seymore, D'Andra             Glassboro                      14-08.75  

 10 Goins, Christine             Cherry Hill East               14-02.50  

 11 Miller, Kristine             Cedar Creek                    14-02.00  

 

Girls Long Jump Open

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Patterson, Tavonja           Salem                          15-03.50  

  2 Ellis, Alyah                 Millville                      15-03.25  

  3 Wright, Jess                 Cherokee                       14-11.75  

  4 Davis, Myangel               Millville                      14-08.75  

  5 Johnson, Lea                 Highland                       14-08.50  

  6 Sanchezz, Anyssa             Sterling                       14-08.00  

  7 Debaro, Jenna                Mon Don                        14-02.00  

  8 Ledbetter, Cheyana           Oakcrest                       14-01.00  

  9 MACHACON, Heather            Maple Shade                    13-11.50  

 10 Montague, Olivia             Cherokee                       13-10.00  

 11 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                         13-05.00  

 12 Wallace, Meghan              Wild. Cath.                    12-11.50  

 -- Laforgia, Amy                Moorestown                           ND  

 -- Rhym, Aaliyah                Salem                                ND  

 -- Williams, Janae              Vineland                             ND  

 -- Macneil, Melionda            Pinelands                            ND  

 -- Ferguson, Kamillah           Willingboro                          ND  

 -- Rothstein, Lauren            Clearview                            ND  

 -- Hill, Tampha                 Woodbury                             ND  

 -- Williams, Ayanna             Highland                             ND  

 -- Jaeckel, Katie               Pinelands                            ND  

 -- Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro                          ND  

 -- Cox, Alicia                  Vineland                             ND  

 

Girls Triple Jump Emerging Eli

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 White, Anijaah               Liberty                        33-10.75  

  2 Lekht, Julia                 South Brunswick                33-07.25  

  3 Dowe, Faleesha               Penns Grove                    33-03.00  

  4 Marakos, Sarah               Holy Spirit                    33-02.50  

  5 Dennis, Mariah               Schalick                       32-06.75  

  6 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                         32-02.50  

  7 Davis, Myangel               Millville                      31-10.25  

  8 Rountree, Desiree            Haddon Heights                 31-09.25  

  9 Johnson, Kaelie              Paul VI                        31-01.25  

 10 Smith, Gwen                  Sterling                       30-10.50  

 11 Cummings, Chantea            Teaneck                        30-10.25  

 12 Fenton, Taylor               Haddonfield                    29-08.00  

 13 Gerew, Christina             Toms River North               29-03.50  

 

Girls Triple Jump Open

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Brown, Jewel                 Clay                           35-09.25  

  2 Weeks, Katie                 Mon Don                        33-03.00  

  3 Lloyd, Andreya               Lindenwold                     32-02.25  

  4 White, Kyasia                Liberty                        31-11.25  

  5 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    31-01.00  

  6 Timms, Alexxis               Hammonton                      30-09.75  

  7 Mobley, tenisha              Holy Spirit                    30-07.25  

  8 Steward, Kiera               Highland                       30-05.75  

  9 Thompson, Chazzmen           Woodstown                      30-05.25  

 10 DeMarco, Jaimie              Cherokee                       30-03.25  

 11 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford                  30-03.00  

 12 Stanford, Latoya             Woodstown                      30-01.00  

 13 Gardner, Tricia              Maple Shade                    29-04.75  

 14 Caruso, Christine            Riverside                      28-07.00  

 15 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                    28-05.25  

 16 Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro                    27-05.50  

 17 Toole, Bethany               Maple Shade                    27-00.75  

 

Girls Triple Jump ELITE

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Williams, Bryanna            Timber Creek                   36-02.75  

  2 Higgs, Shequell              Winslow Twp                    36-02.00  

  3 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       35-11.00  

  4 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade                    35-08.75  

  5 Thornton, Meagan             Millville                      35-00.00  

  6 Wall, Chanel                 Winslow Twp                    34-11.00  

  7 Lebel, Carly                 Mon Don                        34-09.75  

  8 O'Laughlin, Jennifer         South Brunswick                34-07.25  

  9 Wilson, Jewel                Eastern                        34-00.25  

 10 Atkinson, Ana                Teaneck                        33-07.75  

 11 Rodriguez, Samantha          Southern                       33-03.25  

 12 Kleber, Maggie               Southern                       33-03.00  

 12 Gadson, Zenee                Glassboro                      33-03.00  

 14 Sanchezz, Anyssa             Sterling                       32-09.00  

 

Girls Shot Put Open

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 McKnight, Shayla             Woodbury                       32-08.50  

  2 Mansaray, Ramata             Cherry Hill West               32-05.50  

  3 Ash, Kimelle                 Willingboro                    32-00.50  

  4 McShane, Kristen             Paul VI                        31-02.50  

  5 Matthews, Alex               Lindenwold                     31-01.00  

  6 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                       29-10.00  

  6 Ellerson, Torissa            Timber Creek                   29-10.00  

  8 Henry, Leah                  Pinelands                      29-09.50  

  9 Keen, Taylor                 Salem                          29-04.25  

 10 Macauley, Felicia            Lindenwold                     29-02.75  

 11 Lusby, Monique               Salem                          29-00.75  

 12 Townsend, Kayla              Vineland                       28-01.25  

 13 Frangos, Julianna            Haddonfield                    27-09.00  

 14 Bamberger, Caitlyn           Woodbury                       27-01.00  

 15 Minneo, Holly                Braves                         26-06.75  

 16 Gooden, Chastity             Haddon Heights                 26-06.00  

 17 Wenzel, Coran                Pinelands                      25-08.50  

 -- Green, Meghan                Paul VI                              ND  

 -- Walsh, Eileen                Eustace                              ND  

 -- McCoy, Geneva                Winslow Twp                          ND  

 -- Edwards, Caitlyn             Olma                                 ND  

 -- Regan, Emily                 Olma                                 ND  

 -- Pinkston, Anjaia             Winslow Twp                          ND  

 

Girls Shot Put ELITE

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rose, Janiece                Delsea                         46-04.00  

  2 Hampton, Apresha             Teaneck                        42-10.25  

  3 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                       39-08.00  

  4 Taylor, Johnson              Kingsway                       36-06.50  

  5 Lake, Melissa                Cherokee                       36-03.00  

  6 Lyburn, Natasha              Willingboro                    35-05.50  

  7 Champion, Bria               Pemberton                      34-11.25  

  7 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                      34-11.25  

  9 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemberton                      34-10.50  

 10 Kennedy, Alexis              Millville                      34-09.25  

 11 Anderson, Sierra             Timber Creek                   34-03.50  

 12 Wright, Victoria             Schalick                       34-01.25  

 13 Christian, Alasia            Sterling                       33-08.75  

 13 Boyd, Rachael                Riverside                      33-08.75  

 15 Osagie, Eman                 Seneca                         32-04.50  

 -- Tucker, Allie                Eastern                              ND  

 

Girls Shot Put PENTATHLON

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Blake, Nichelle              Pemberton                         9.66m  

  2 Green, Kayla                 Kingsway                          8.14m  

  3 Fuller, Kirsten              Woodstown                         7.68m  

  3 Christy, Pentz               Kingsway                          7.68m  

  5 Murphy, Alison               Gloucester Cath.                  6.76m  

  6 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West                  6.73m  

  7 Hall, Amanda                 Clay                              6.48m  

  8 Ras, Nicole                  Midd North                        6.43m  

 -- Ellis, Alyah                 Millville                            ND  

 

Girls Shot Put Emerging Eli

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Carthan, Alicia              Bordentown                     38-03.00  

  2 Chardoney, Elliott           Teaneck                        36-00.75  

  3 Smith, Maggie                Paul VI                        31-10.50  

  4 Jimmenez, Maria              Vineland                       31-06.75  

  5 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                      30-10.75  

  6 Still, Carla                 Cherry Hill West               30-09.00  

  7 Daniels, Tara                Kingsway                       30-06.50  

  8 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                       30-03.50  

  9 Owens, Kiyah                 West Deptford                  30-01.25  

 10 Pringle, Ciane               Lenape                         29-05.50  

 11 Martin, Amber                Penns Grove                    29-03.75  

 12 Taylor, Kam'bryn             Glassboro                      29-00.50  

 13 Berry, Moneeka               Braves                         28-11.50  

 14 Blamon, Faith                Cinnaminson                    25-10.00  

 

Girls Discus Throw Emerging Eli

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Liz, Faulkner                Kingsway                         107-10  

  2 Carberry, Melissa            Cinnaminson                      107-02  

  3 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       105-11  

  4 Hudik, Breanna               Bordentown                       100-11  

  5 Kohelp, Kelsey               Gloucester Cath.                  99-08  

  6 Okoro, Chinasa               Eastern                           94-09  

  7 Lyburn, Natasha              Willingboro                       93-09  

  8 Hars, Kerry                  Schalick                          92-03  

  9 Cruz, Tylar                  Woodbury                          89-04  

 10 Martin, Amber                Penns Grove                       85-07  

 11 Farguaharson, Evangelist     Achs                              83-07  

 12 Heulitt, Lauren              Liberty                           82-02  

 -- Pringle, Ciane               Lenape                             FOUL  

 -- Gooden, Chastity             Haddon Heights                     FOUL  

 -- Callis, Jasmine              Teaneck                            FOUL  

 

Girls Discus Throw ELITE

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Taylor, Johnson              Kingsway                         130-03  

  2 Hampton, Apresha             Teaneck                          125-01  

  3 Wright, Victoria             Schalick                         116-02  

  4 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                        114-01  

  5 Rose, Janiece                Delsea                           113-08  

  6 Lutek, Cheyenne              Schalick                         113-03  

  7 Champion, Bria               Pemberton                        107-08  

  8 Johnston, Katie              Haddonfield                      106-08  

  9 Tucker, Angela               Achs                             105-10  

 10 Christian, Alasia            Sterling                         105-01  

 11 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee                          99-00  

 12 Stinsman, Samantha           Lenape                            98-04  

 -- Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                           FOUL  

 

Girls Discus Throw Open

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Taylor, Kam'bryn             Glassboro                        101-01  

  2 Schaeffer, Amanda            Pitman                            98-00  

  3 Boyd, Rachael                Riverside                         89-00  

  4 Tomaski, Marissa             Haddon Twp                        86-11  

  5 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         82-00  

  6 Chipman, Rahzlyn             Vineland                          80-03  

  7 Smith, Maggie                Paul VI                           79-05  

  8 Clements, Alysha             Vineland                          78-01  

  9 Youssef, Tiffany             Haddonfield                       77-04  

 10 Rasmussen, Taylor            Paul VI                           75-05  

 11 Stanford, Deshjai            Penns Grove                       74-01  

 12 Atkinson, Angelia            Timber Creek                      72-11  

 13 Ellerson, Torissa            Timber Creek                      72-08  

 14 McShane, Kristen             Paul VI                           70-10  

 15 Moore, Jasmine               Willingboro                       69-01  

 16 Lusby, Monique               Salem                             68-04  

 17 Fisher, Lauren               Cinnaminson                       66-10  

 18 Byarm, Christina             Woodbury                          64-00  

 19 Peterson, Lauren             Clearview                         63-11  

 20 MacRae, Brittany             Triton                            63-04  

 -- Guyon, Olivia                Eustace                              ND  

 -- Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                             ND  

 -- DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                             ND  

 -- Walsh, Eileen                Eustace                              ND  

 

Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Eli

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Higbee, Emily                Holy Spirit                      105-03  

  2 Gagne, Rachel                Clearview                        103-00  

  3 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       102-02  

  4 Daniels, Tara                Kingsway                         100-03  

  5 Hudik, Breanna               Bordentown                        99-04  

  6 Wenzel, Coran                Pinelands                         98-09  

  7 Liz, Faulkner                Kingsway                          96-00  

  8 Carney, Brittany             Delsea                            95-01  

  9 Forte, Katherine             Cinnaminson                       94-09  

 10 Green, Brianna               Millville                         91-11  

 11 Funk, Samantha               Triton                            91-04  

 12 Carney, Nicole               Delsea                            89-10  

 13 Durham, Morgan               Clay                              89-04  

 14 Goins, Christine             Cherry Hill East                  87-00  

 15 Hofmann, Sara                Lenape                            86-06  

 16 Boyd, Rachael                Riverside                         84-02  

 17 Getzinger, Kate              Haddon Twp                        81-01  

 

Girls Javelin Throw Open

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Aiyengba, Aiyeola            Vineland                         110-06  

  2 Atkinson, Angelia            Timber Creek                      93-00  

  3 Dennen, Sydney               Woodbury                          91-09  

  4 Ferguson, Kamillah           Willingboro                       91-05  

  5 Postell, Amirah              Timber Creek                      90-09  

  6 Dterick, Sarah               Haddon Twp                        89-06  

  7 Schaeffer, Amanda            Pitman                            89-01  

  8 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         87-08  

  9 Tower, Sydney                Seneca                            86-09  

 10 Amari, Youssara              Braves                            86-03  

 11 Gigantino, Jessica           Ahs                               85-09  

 12 Harris, Laura                Braves                            85-04  

 13 Grega, Shannon               Gloucester Cath.                  85-00  

 14 Allen, Shaniya               Woodrow Wilson                    84-08  

 15 Burkhardt, Britney           Woodbury                          83-02  

 16 Prate, Courtney              Cherokee                          83-01  

 17 Burke, Nyashia               Willingboro                       81-06  

 17 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         81-06  

 19 Santarsiero, Melissa         Paul VI                           80-10  

 20 Steelman, Rachel             Oakcrest                          80-05  

 21 Ladd, Kelsey                 Ocean City                        80-04  

 22 Hyatt, Atyana                Teaneck                           78-03  

 23 Callis, Jasmine              Teaneck                           77-11  

 24 Ryan, Becka                  Haddonfield                       76-05  

 25 Santiago, Benivette          Oakcrest                          75-04  

 26 Malone, Jessica              Eastern                           70-09  

 27 Cox, Sarah                   Ahs                               68-06  

 28 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                         66-10  

 29 Barrick, Ciara               Ocean City                        61-06  

 30 Still, Carla                 Cherry Hill West                  58-02  

 -- Williams, Katie              Holy Cross                           ND  

 -- Hepp, Nicolle                Eustace                              ND  

 -- Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                             ND  

 -- Brown, Vanessa               Glassboro                            ND  

 -- Hoopes, Corrine              Woodstown                            ND  

 -- Guyon, Olivia                Eustace                              ND  

 

Girls Javelin Throw ELITE

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Lake, Melissa                Cherokee                         139-08  

  2 Heather, Juhring             Kingsway                         132-00  

  3 Berry, Jeanne                Delsea                           123-05  

  4 Jimmenez, Maria              Vineland                         122-00  

  5 Reese, Kelsey                Paul VI                          121-10  

  6 Johnston, Katie              Haddonfield                      116-09  

  7 Orth, Valarie                Schalick                         115-07  

  8 Blamon, Faith                Cinnaminson                      114-10  

  9 Ernst, Karli                 Olma                             113-05  

 10 MacRae, Brittany             Triton                           110-04  

 11 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                        109-09  

 12 Radich, Jessica              Olma                             108-08  

 13 Watson, Pamela               Haddon Heights                   108-06  

 14 Gilligan, Shannon            Sterling                         108-05  

 15 Howard, Colleen              Holy Cross                        97-05  

 16 Stinsman, Samantha           Lenape                            92-09  

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada