RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships

#1 09 May 2011 12:57 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Licensed to Chandler High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 11:00 PM
          AIA State T & F Championship Meet - 5/11/2011 to 5/14/2011          
                                    Mesa CC                                   
                                    Results                                   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Trae           11 Deer Valley            10.66      10.68q  1.8  3
  2 Allen, Devon              10 Brophy Colle           10.83      10.75q  2.5  1
  3 Underwood, Isaiah         12 Ironwood               10.74      10.78q  0.1  2
  4 Wannah, Christian         12 Maryvale               10.98      10.84q  2.5  1
  5 Simpson, Scott            11 South Mounta           10.95      10.91q  2.5  1
  6 Trotter, Ben              11 Mountain Poi           10.94      10.93q  1.8  3
  7 Eichler, Blake            12 Pinnacle               11.09      10.94q  2.5  1
  7 Davis, Justin             11 South Mounta           11.00      10.94q  1.8  3
  9 Lopez, Anthony            11 Mesquite               10.94      10.98q  0.1  2
 10 Thymes, Just N            11 Hamilton               10.88      11.00   0.1  2
 11 Daniels, Reggie           11 Hamilton               10.99      11.04   1.8  3
 12 Gilliam, Malik            10 Westwood               11.12      11.06   1.8  3
 13 Newman, Justin            12 Mountain Vie           11.08      11.07   0.1  2
 14 Myles, Trevon              9 Mesquite               11.20      11.09   2.5  1
 15 Thurber, Aaron            12 Willow Canyo           10.93      11.10   1.8  3
 16 Ortiz, Jalen              10 Centennial             11.02      11.13   0.1  2
 17 Becerra, Jordan           11 Desert Ridge           11.17      11.17   0.1  2
 18 Wyatt, Garrett            11 Mountain Vie           11.22      11.23   2.5  1
 19 McKechnie, Sean           12 Desert Ridge           11.11      11.24   2.5  1
 20 Coleman, Orlando           9 South Mounta           10.99      11.26   0.1  2
 21 Robinson, James           11 Dobson                 11.22      11.35   0.1  2
 22 McKay, Gary                9 Chaparral              11.21      11.38   1.8  3
 23 Oakley, Jeremiah          11 Valley Vista           11.16      11.48   1.8  3
 24 Broglia, Anthony          12 Brophy Colle           11.20      11.53   0.1  2
 25 Brown, Carter             12 Mountain Vie           10.80      14.10   2.5  1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division I
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Trae           11 Deer Valley            10.68      10.67  -2.2  10  
  2 Underwood, Isaiah         12 Ironwood               10.78      10.80  -2.2   8  
  3 Allen, Devon              10 Brophy Colle           10.75      10.90  -2.2   6  
  4 Lopez, Anthony            11 Mesquite               10.98      11.02  -2.2   5  
  5 Wannah, Christian         12 Maryvale               10.84      11.06  -2.2   4  
  6 Trotter, Ben              11 Mountain Poi           10.93      11.07  -2.2   3  
  7 Davis, Justin             11 South Mounta           10.94      11.10  -2.2   2  
  8 Simpson, Scott            11 South Mounta           10.91      11.11  -2.2   1  
  9 Eichler, Blake            12 Pinnacle               10.94      11.32  -2.2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Trae           11 Deer Valley            21.44      21.63q -0.1  3
  2 Allen, Devon              10 Brophy Colle           21.88      21.80q  0.7  1
  3 Underwood, Isaiah         12 Ironwood               21.71      21.86q -2.6  2
  4 Thymes, Just N            11 Hamilton               22.18      22.08q -2.6  2
  5 Simpson, Scott            11 South Mounta           22.24      22.10q  0.7  1
  6 Myles, Trevon              9 Mesquite               22.39      22.14q  0.7  1
  7 Davis, Justin             11 South Mounta           22.56      22.24q -2.6  2
  8 Wannah, Christian         12 Maryvale               22.46      22.36q  0.7  1
  9 Ortiz, Jalen              10 Centennial             22.18      22.44q -0.1  3
 10 Trotter, Ben              11 Mountain Poi           22.14      22.54  -0.1  3
 11 Wyatt, Garrett            11 Mountain Vie           22.38      22.55  -0.1  3
 11 Moore, Cody               12 Chaparral              22.48      22.55  -2.6  2
 11 Eichler, Blake            12 Pinnacle               21.99      22.55  -2.6  2
 14 Gray, Valencio            12 Westwood               22.30      22.58  -0.1  3
 15 McLamb, Jordan            11 Betty H Fair           22.55      22.89   0.7  1
 16 Thompson, Oscar           12 Rincon Unive           22.37      22.92  -2.6  2
 17 McKay, Gary                9 Chaparral              22.30      23.01  -0.1  3
 17 Dukes, Dewayne            12 Cibola                 22.46      23.01  -2.6  2
 19 Toe, Johnson              12 Ironwood               22.55      23.03   0.7  1
 20 Thurber, Aaron            12 Willow Canyo           22.21      23.16   0.7  1
 21 Armstrong, Michael        11 Mountain Vie           22.62      23.19  -0.1  3
 22 Robinson, Majesty         12 Alhambra               22.61      23.38  -0.1  3
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Trae           11 Deer Valley            21.63      21.37  -0.3  10  
  2 Allen, Devon              10 Brophy Colle           21.80      21.50  -0.3   8  
  3 Underwood, Isaiah         12 Ironwood               21.86      21.61  -0.3   6  
  4 Thymes, Just N            11 Hamilton               22.08      22.18  -0.3   5  
  5 Simpson, Scott            11 South Mounta           22.10      22.22  -0.3   3.50
  5 Myles, Trevon              9 Mesquite               22.14      22.22  -0.3   3.50
  7 Davis, Justin             11 South Mounta           22.24      22.33  -0.3   2  
  8 Ortiz, Jalen              10 Centennial             22.44      22.57  -0.3   1  
  9 Wannah, Christian         12 Maryvale               22.36      22.65  -0.3
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Trae           11 Deer Valley            48.25      48.64q  3
  2 Williams, Javon           11 Chandler               49.22      48.66q  1
  3 McLamb, Jordan            11 Betty H Fair           49.79      49.05q  3
  4 Newman, Justin            12 Mountain Vie           49.75      49.55q  3
  5 Hodge, Dominique          10 Centennial             50.03      49.66q  2
  6 Eichler, Blake            12 Pinnacle               49.11      49.82q  1
  7 Thompson, Oscar           12 Rincon Unive           49.53      49.91q  3
  8 Allen, Devon              10 Brophy Colle           48.73      49.92q  2
  9 Wooden, Cameron           11 Mesquite               50.39      50.10q  3
 10 Glover, Patrick           11 Mountain Vie           49.73      50.11   2
 11 Dean, Deselle             11 Chandler               50.61      50.19   3
 12 Gray, Valencio            12 Westwood               49.69      50.23   1
 13 Gardona, Lucas            12 Mountain Rid           49.42      50.36   3
 14 Myers, Oche                9 Centennial             49.61      50.60   1
 15 Moriel, Martin            12 Mountain Poi           49.58      50.62   2
 16 Pascascio, Giovanni       11 Valley Vista           49.40      50.96   2
 17 Dukes, Dewayne            12 Cibola                 50.76      51.02   1
 18 Mayberry, Markel          12 Mesquite               50.75      51.05   2
 19 Price, Toure              11 Chandler               50.05      51.23   2
 20 Parra, Erik               12 Desert View            50.25      51.39   1
 21 Robinson, Majesty         12 Alhambra               50.35      51.51   3
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Trae           11 Deer Valley            48.64      47.91   10  
  2 Williams, Javon           11 Chandler               48.66      48.63    8  
  3 Eichler, Blake            12 Pinnacle               49.82      48.65    6  
  4 Allen, Devon              10 Brophy Colle           49.92      48.88    5  
  5 Newman, Justin            12 Mountain Vie           49.55      49.58    4  
  6 Hodge, Dominique          10 Centennial             49.66      50.16    3  
  7 Thompson, Oscar           12 Rincon Unive           49.91      50.23    2  
  8 Wooden, Cameron           11 Mesquite               50.10      51.24    1  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tommy           12 Brophy Colle         1:56.12    1:55.48   2  10  
  2 Wheat, Brandon            11 Mountain Vie         1:55.50    1:56.03   2   8  
  3 Silva, Ryan               10 Rincon Unive         1:54.68    1:56.22   2   6  
  4 Jackson, Cody             10 Corona del S         1:56.11    1:56.44   2   5  
  5 Fernandez, Ricky          12 Deer Valley          1:58.07    1:56.77   1   4  
  6 Machanic, Jeremy          12 Dobson               1:57.28    1:57.05   1   3  
  7 Matiski, Matt             11 Chaparral            1:58.75    1:57.24   1   2  
  8 Salazar, Terrance         11 Sunnyside            1:54.91    1:57.31   2   1  
  9 Elliott, Kyle             11 Dobson               1:57.88    1:57.41   1
 10 Robinson, Jeremy          12 Barry Goldwa         1:55.98    1:57.75   2
 11 Kenyawani, Noah           11 Rincon Unive         1:55.00    1:58.02   2
 12 Graham, David             11 Highland             1:55.83    1:58.14   2
 13 Groll, Matti              10 Desert Mount         1:58.58    1:58.20   1
 14 Clithero, Griffin         12 Desert Vista         1:57.42    1:58.32   1
 15 Seall, Michael            12 Corona del S         1:56.01    1:58.46   2
 16 O'Keefe, Ken              12 North Canyon         1:58.27    1:58.48   1
 17 Norton, Ryan              12 Cibola               1:59.38    1:58.66   1
 18 Espinoza, Josh            12 Deer Valley          1:56.92    1:58.77   2
 19 Firth, Will               12 Brophy Colle         1:55.97    1:59.11   2
 20 Barney, Taylor            12 Mountain Vie         1:59.86    1:59.33   1
 21 Geroulis, Peter           12 Mountain Rid         1:59.91    2:00.52   1
 22 Riech, Nathan             10 Basha                1:58.71    2:04.29   1
 23 Lopez, Josh               12 Cibola               1:59.86    2:05.60   1
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montoya, Bernie           10 Cibola               4:16.89    4:12.01   10  
  2 Firth, Will               12 Brophy Colle         4:17.45    4:15.43    8  
  3 Williams, Tommy           12 Brophy Colle         4:21.72    4:19.01    6  
  4 Massey, R.J.              11 Mountain Vie         4:24.88    4:19.91    5  
  5 Espinoza, Josh            12 Deer Valley          4:26.68    4:21.82    4  
  6 Wagner, Michael           11 Mountain Rid         4:25.37    4:22.11    3  
  7 Kenyawani, Noah           11 Rincon Unive         4:26.05    4:23.18    2  
  8 Chavez, Randy             12 Skyline              4:27.94    4:25.92    1  
  9 Breinholt, Cory           12 Highland             4:29.50    4:26.18 
 10 Norton, Ryan              12 Cibola               4:26.48    4:26.87 
 11 Dykstra, Ryan             10 Desert Vista         4:27.40    4:27.06 
 12 Silva, Ryan               10 Rincon Unive         4:23.95    4:27.94 
 13 Villagran, Fermin         12 Skyline              4:28.64    4:28.17 
 14 Groll, Matti              10 Desert Mount         4:23.89    4:28.71 
 15 Riech, Nathan             10 Basha                4:27.07    4:30.16 
 16 Wheat, Brandon            11 Mountain Vie         4:26.87    4:30.49 
 17 Lozano, Casey             11 Boulder Cree         4:30.43    4:31.24 
 18 Gherkins, Dallin          11 Mountain Vie         4:26.63    4:32.34 
 19 O'Keefe, Ken              12 North Canyon         4:26.28    4:33.28 
 20 Wrapp, Daniel             12 Corona del S         4:30.37    4:33.60 
 21 Machanic, Jeremy          12 Dobson               4:25.20    4:35.53 
 22 Salazar, Terrance         11 Sunnyside            4:30.14    4:37.01 
 23 Hirschl, Jared            12 Corona del S         4:27.71    4:42.31 
 24 Zany, Alex                12 Chaparral            4:27.49    4:56.04 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montoya, Bernie           10 Cibola               9:22.48    9:24.06   10  
  2 Firth, Will               12 Brophy Colle         9:25.12    9:32.39    8  
  3 Williams, Tommy           12 Brophy Colle         9:42.89    9:33.72    6  
  4 Espinoza, Josh            12 Deer Valley          9:37.35    9:35.81    5  
  5 Macey, Carter             10 Desert Vista         9:44.53    9:36.91    4  
  6 Massey, R.J.              11 Mountain Vie         9:43.59    9:38.42    3  
  7 Norton, Ryan              12 Cibola               9:51.72    9:40.52    2  
  8 Chavez, Randy             12 Skyline              9:46.12    9:41.06    1  
  9 Araujo, Orbelin           11 Phoenix Cent         9:49.97    9:41.13 
 10 Wagner, Michael           11 Mountain Rid         9:53.77    9:43.07 
 11 Dykstra, Ryan             10 Desert Vista         9:52.44    9:45.82 
 12 Wrapp, Daniel             12 Corona del S         9:46.23    9:46.35 
 13 Whitney, Jacob            10 Corona del S         9:51.11    9:47.29 
 14 Villagrin, Fermin         12 Skyline              9:49.95    9:48.63 
 15 Maack, Ryan               12 Desert Vista         9:46.96    9:49.57 
 16 Hirschl, Jared            12 Corona del S         9:47.51    9:51.28 
 17 Cowan, Blake              12 Mountain Vie         9:54.03    9:51.67 
 18 Breinholt, Cory           12 Highland             9:47.29    9:52.97 
 19 Groll, Matti              10 Desert Mount         9:52.03    9:56.82 
 20 Riech, Nathan             10 Basha                9:48.36   10:00.94 
 21 Armstrong, Jalen          11 Mountain Poi         9:54.99   10:03.14 
 22 Ruiz, Marco               10 Brophy Colle         9:51.51   10:05.41 
 23 Williams, Ryan            11 Pinnacle             9:53.50   10:08.95 
 24 Jones, Daniel             12 North Canyon         9:51.31   10:25.50 
 -- Tererri, Nick             10 Desert Vista         9:47.30         DQ 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Cameron           12 Westwood               13.98      14.00q -3.0  3
  2 Allen, Devon              10 Brophy Colle           14.55      14.28q  1.8  2
  3 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler               14.41      14.41q  1.8  2
  4 Perkins, Paul             11 Chandler               14.52      14.43q  1.9  1
  5 Wince, Connor             11 Red Mountain           14.51      14.61q  1.9  1
  6 Stoltzman, Ryan           12 Mesquite               15.02      14.68q  1.9  1
  7 Johnson, Darrell          12 Betty H Fair           15.04      14.96q  1.8  2
  8 Kiene, Michael            12 Mountain Vie           15.23      15.13q  1.8  2
  8 Seifker, Nick             12 Corona del S           15.15      15.13q -3.0  3
 10 Horton, Austin            12 Basha                  14.99      15.15   1.8  2
 11 Smith, Matt               11 Desert Vista           15.01      15.16   1.9  1
 12 Wiltshire, Jahliell       11 South Mounta           15.30      15.29   1.9  1
 13 Beltran, Gabe             12 Hamilton               15.13      15.41  -3.0  3
 14 Ingrassia, Michael        12 Desert Vista           14.96      15.43  -3.0  3
 15 Nicol, Conrad             12 Mountain Vie           15.39      15.46   1.9  1
 16 Moralez, Clayton          10 Red Mountain           15.52      15.54   1.9  1
 17 Bland, Terrence           10 Westview               15.47      15.71   1.8  2
 18 Aldridge-Felan, Darien    12 Valley Vista           15.34      15.82  -3.0  3
 19 Cave, Dariush             12 Sandra Day O           14.90      15.84  -3.0  3
 20 Snoke, Richard            12 Horizon                15.48      16.09  -3.0  3
 21 Cavin, Malcolm            11 Mountain Rid           15.43      16.22   1.8  2
 22 Robinson, Marcel          12 Basha                  15.32      17.01   1.9  1
 23 Bevak, Alex               12 Desert Ridge           15.37      18.94  -3.0  3
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division I
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Cameron           12 Westwood               14.00      13.81  -2.2  10  
  2 Allen, Devon              10 Brophy Colle           14.28      13.90  -2.2   8  
  3 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler               14.41      14.67  -2.2   6  
  4 Perkins, Paul             11 Chandler               14.43      14.86  -2.2   5  
  5 Wince, Connor             11 Red Mountain           14.61      15.05  -2.2   4  
  6 Stoltzman, Ryan           12 Mesquite               14.68      15.07  -2.2   3  
  7 Seifker, Nick             12 Corona del S           15.13      15.14  -2.2   2  
  8 Johnson, Darrell          12 Betty H Fair           14.96      15.15  -2.2   1  
  9 Kiene, Michael            12 Mountain Vie           15.13      15.99  -2.2
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division I
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Paul             11 Chandler               38.07      37.88q  3
  2 Taylor, Cameron           12 Westwood               39.18      38.07q  1
  3 Stoltzman, Ryan           12 Mesquite               38.18      38.50q  1
  4 Horton, Austin            12 Basha                  38.80      39.01q  2
  5 Beltran, Gabe             12 Hamilton               38.88      39.29q  3
  6 Vargas, Jemal             12 Chandler               38.14      39.30q  2
  7 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler               39.87      39.48q  1
  8 Wince, Connor             11 Red Mountain           39.79      39.53q  3
  9 Hernandez, Eric           12 Desert Vista           39.15      39.70q  2
 10 Harris, James             12 La Joya Comm           39.95      40.15   2
 11 Ingrassia, Michael        12 Desert Vista           38.55      40.31   1
 12 Bland, Terrence           10 Westview               40.77      41.00   1
 12 Smith, Matt               11 Desert Vista           38.92      41.00   3
 14 Aldridge-Felan, Darien    12 Valley Vista           39.87      41.07   1
 15 Mayfield, Tevin            9 Corona del S           39.75      41.26   2
 16 Nicol, Conrad             12 Mountain Vie           40.35      41.34   3
 17 Buck, Patrick             10 Corona del S           40.39      41.44   3
 18 Wiltshire, Jahliell       11 South Mounta           40.39      41.57   2
 19 Carey, Ian                11 Deer Valley            40.93      41.70   2
 20 Templeton, Justin         11 St Mary's Ca           40.80      42.09   1
 21 Johnson, Darrell          12 Betty H Fair           39.82      42.20   3
 22 Slawson, Nick             12 Mesa                   40.83      42.34   2
 23 Rash, Charles             12 Ironwood               40.87      44.12   3
 24 Kiene, Michael            12 Mountain Vie           39.30      58.49   1
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Cameron           12 Westwood               38.07      37.05   10  
  2 Perkins, Paul             11 Chandler               37.88      37.71    8  
  3 Stoltzman, Ryan           12 Mesquite               38.50      38.03    6  
  4 Horton, Austin            12 Basha                  39.01      38.33    5  
  5 Hernandez, Eric           12 Desert Vista           39.70      39.16    4  
  6 Beltran, Gabe             12 Hamilton               39.29      39.39    3  
  7 Vargas, Jemal             12 Chandler               39.30      39.53    2  
  8 Wince, Connor             11 Red Mountain           39.53      40.17    1  
  9 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler               39.48      40.47 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Mountain  'A'                                 41.77      41.40   3  10  
  2 Chandler  'A'                                       42.35      41.69   3   8  
  3 Westwood  'A'                                       42.91      42.14   2   6  
  4 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                             42.33      42.22   3   5  
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     42.29      42.26   3   4  
  6 Brophy College Prep  'A'                            42.69      42.36   3   3  
  7 Mesquite  'A'                                       42.82      42.83   3   2  
  8 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 43.01      42.85   2   1  
  9 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                42.63      42.86   3
 10 Chaparral  'A'                                      42.59      43.10   3
 11 Buena  'A'                                          43.74      43.19   1
 12 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            43.50      43.26   2
 13 Valley Vista  'A'                                   43.31      43.32   2
 14 Betty H Fairfax  'A'                                43.56      43.56   1
 15 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   43.34      43.59   2
 15 Willow Canyon  'A'                                  42.96      43.59   2
 17 Dobson  'A'                                         43.90      43.72   1
 18 Deer Valley  'A'                                    43.54      43.86   1
 19 Cesar Chavez  'A'                                   43.87      44.05   1
 20 Desert Vista  'A'                                   43.76      44.23   1
 21 Westview  'A'                                       43.67      44.58   1
 -- Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 43.64        DNF   1
 -- Ironwood  'A'                                       43.10         DQ   2
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deer Valley  'A'                                  3:21.15    3:16.95   3  10  
  2 Centennial  'A'                                   3:21.08    3:18.73   3   8  
  3 Chaparral  'A'                                    3:24.56    3:20.10   2   6  
  4 Corona del Sol  'A'                               3:23.52    3:20.11   3   5  
  5 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                           3:22.09    3:20.76   3   4  
  6 Rincon University  'A'                            3:22.49    3:22.09   3   3  
  7 Ironwood  'A'                                     3:24.83    3:23.05   2   2  
  8 Mesquite  'A'                                     3:22.14    3:23.19   3   1  
  9 Westwood  'A'                                     3:25.43    3:24.23   2
 10 South Mountain  'A'                               3:25.60    3:24.77   2
 11 Hamilton  'A'                                     3:26.70    3:25.53   1
 12 Cibola  'A'                                       3:27.39    3:26.01   1
 13 Desert Vista  'A'                                 3:25.43    3:28.21   2
 14 Pinnacle  'A'                                     3:27.90    3:28.46   1
 15 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          3:25.41    3:29.07   2
 16 Willow Canyon  'A'                                3:27.48    3:29.17   1
 17 Tucson Magnet  'A'                                3:28.28    3:29.98   1
 18 Mountain Ridge  'A'                               3:26.26    3:30.34   1
 19 Desert Ridge  'A'                                 3:28.23    3:31.09   1
 20 Mountain Pointe  'A'                              3:26.00    3:33.98   1
 -- Valley Vista  'A'                                 3:23.04         DQ   3
 -- Brophy College Prep  'A'                          3:23.89         DQ   2
 -- Chandler  'A'                                     3:21.53         DQ   3
 -- Betty H Fairfax  'A'                              3:25.32         DQ   2
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                           7:59.90    7:52.09   10  
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                               8:13.20    7:52.39    8  
  3 Highland  'A'                                     7:59.40    7:56.35    6  
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                 7:58.30    7:56.39    5  
  5 Brophy College Prep  'A'                          8:05.30    7:56.77    4  
  6 Cibola  'A'                                       8:10.40    7:57.34    3  
  7 Dobson  'A'                                       8:07.30    8:05.72    2  
  8 Chaparral  'A'                                    8:09.50    8:08.15    1  
  9 Rincon University  'A'                            8:11.94    8:08.53 
 10 Mountain Ridge  'A'                               8:14.70    8:15.77 
 11 North Canyon  'A'                                 8:18.35    8:16.99 
 12 Skyline  'A'                                      8:19.06    8:17.35 
 13 Casa Grande Union  'A'                            8:20.50    8:17.70 
 14 Boulder Creek  'A'                                8:17.10    8:17.74 
 15 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          8:19.50    8:19.30 
 16 Willow Canyon  'A'                                8:17.30    8:19.86 
 17 Desert Mountain  'A'                              8:20.80    8:23.91 
 18 Westview  'A'                                     8:20.20    8:25.61 
 19 Ironwood  'A'                                     8:10.11    8:26.95 
 20 Westwood  'A'                                     8:21.30    8:28.90 
 21 Desert Ridge  'A'                                 8:20.10    8:29.13 
 22 Deer Valley  'A'                                  8:13.55    8:29.39 
 23 Carl Hayden  'A'                                  8:19.60    8:38.23 
 24 Kofa  'A'                                         8:20.70    8:42.99 
 
Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okonkwo, Michael          12 Chandler             6-08.00    6-08.00   10  
  2 Martin, Seth              12 North                6-08.00    6-06.00    8  
  3 Wilcox, Eddie             11 Chandler             6-06.00   J6-06.00    6  
  4 Baker, Edmond             12 Desert Vista         6-10.00    6-04.00    5  
  5 McDonald, Andrew          11 Sandra Day O         6-06.00   J6-04.00    4  
  6 Harper, James             11 Brophy Colle         6-04.00   J6-04.00    3  
  7 Gaines, Deante            11 Cibola               6-06.00   J6-04.00    2  
  8 Johnson, Byron            12 Desert Ridge         6-04.00   J6-04.00    1  
  9 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler             6-00.00    6-02.00 
 10 Poierier-Shelton, Michae  10 Chandler             6-02.00   J6-02.00 
 11 Bonham, Jeff              11 Mountain Rid         6-02.00   J6-02.00 
 12 O'Georgia, Bryant          9 North Canyon         6-03.00    6-00.00 
 12 Uchytil, Braylen          12 Mountain Vie         6-02.00    6-00.00 
 14 Pratt, Jordan             12 Red Mountain         6-04.00   J6-00.00 
 14 Davey, Brandon            12 Mountain Vie         6-00.00   J6-00.00 
 16 Schenk, Amon              11 Casa Grande          6-04.00   J6-00.00 
 16 Bafaloukus, George        11 Corona del S         6-02.00   J6-00.00 
 18 Aldridge-Felan, Darien    12 Valley Vista         6-04.00   J6-00.00 
 19 Barnett, Sam              10 Highland             6-00.00   J6-00.00 
 20 Graves, Isaiah            11 Westwood             6-00.00   J6-00.00 
 21 Robinson, Majesty         12 Alhambra             6-02.00   J6-00.00 
 22 Schwartz, Brad            11 Chaparral            6-00.00    5-10.00 
 22 Simpson, Tyler            11 South Mounta         6-00.00    5-10.00 
 24 Acedo, Emilio             12 Salpointe Ca         6-02.00   J5-10.00 
 24 Clutter, Bart             11 Mountain Vie         6-00.00   J5-10.00 
 24 Enriquez, Jesus           12 Dobson               6-02.00   J5-10.00 
 27 Lindsay, KJ               12 Desert Ridge         6-00.00   J5-10.00 
 27 Ingrassia, Michael        12 Desert Vista         6-02.00   J5-10.00 
 27 Bransumb, Dominique       12 Corona del S         6-00.00   J5-10.00 
 27 Bellus, Anthony           12 Gilbert              6-00.00   J5-10.00 
 27 Richmond, Jacob           11 Mountain Poi         6-00.00   J5-10.00 
 -- Ray, Daniel               10 Mountain Vie         6-00.00         NH 
 -- Day, Braxton              11 Desert Vista         6-02.00         NH 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starkey, Garrett          11 Basha               16-01.25   16-00.00   10  
  2 Jarvis, Jake              12 Mountain Vie        14-09.00   15-00.00    8  
  3 Sisserson, Grant          10 Horizon             15-00.00   14-06.00    6  
  4 Puchi, Adam               10 Desert Vista        13-07.00  J14-06.00    5  
  5 Baxter, Joe               12 Boulder Cree        14-00.00  J14-06.00    4  
  6 Haddock, Bo               10 Deer Valley         13-06.00   14-00.00    2.50
  6 Arsenau, Matt             11 Desert Vista        14-00.00   14-00.00    2.50
  8 Stewart, Cody             12 Mountain Vie        14-00.00  J14-00.00    1  
  9 Hiett, Nathan             10 Basha               13-06.00  J14-00.00 
 10 Schaefer, Dylan           12 Rincon Unive        13-07.00  J14-00.00 
 11 Walsh, Cole               10 Brophy Colle        14-06.00  J14-00.00 
 12 Connelly, Brendan         12 Chaparral           13-06.00  J14-00.00 
 13 Bond, James               11 Westwood            13-06.00   13-06.00 
 13 Marshall, Scott           10 Desert Vista        13-07.00   13-06.00 
 15 Wallace, William          11 Salpointe Ca        14-01.00  J13-06.00 
 16 DeMarco, Nicholas         12 Hamilton            13-06.00  J13-06.00 
 17 Schillinger, Mark         11 Brophy Colle        14-00.00  J13-06.00 
 18 Sandoval, Angel           11 Tucson Magne        14-06.00   13-00.00 
 18 Zimpfer, Ben              12 Red Mountain        13-06.00   13-00.00 
 20 Miller, Jack              11 Casa Grande         13-06.00  J13-00.00 
 20 Burchett, Caleb           11 Red Mountain        13-06.00  J13-00.00 
 22 Tolbert, Derek            12 Basha               13-06.00  J13-00.00 
 -- Morrissey, Michael        12 Chandler            13-06.00         NH 
 -- Foster, Aidan             11 Desert Vista        15-01.00         NH 
 
Boys Long Jump Division I
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thymes, Just N            11 Hamilton            23-02.00   23-05.00  +0.0  10  
  2 Daniels, Reggie           11 Hamilton            22-04.00   22-04.00  -0.1   8  
  3 Perkins, Brandon             Desert View                    21-11.00  +0.0   6  
  4 Hilgers, Jarek            10 Desert Vista        21-11.75  J21-11.00  +0.0   5  
  5 Becerra, Jordan           11 Desert Ridge        22-00.50   21-10.75  -0.4   4  
  6 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler            22-01.00   21-10.25  +0.0   3  
  7 Dennard, Josh             12 Brophy Colle        21-05.00   21-10.00  +0.0   2  
  8 Gooden, Dashawn           11 North               21-10.00   21-07.75  -0.7   1  
  9 Jordan, Jerry             11 Cesar Chavez        21-03.75   21-07.50  +0.0
 10 Heywood, Sam              12 Mesa                21-05.50   21-06.00  +0.0
 11 Schenk, Amon              11 Casa Grande         21-11.25   21-05.25  -0.3
 11 Vargas, Jemal             12 Chandler            21-03.50   21-05.25  -0.7
 13 Finley, Jordan            12 St Mary's Ca        21-04.00   21-05.00  -0.1
 14 Trotter, Ben              11 Mountain Poi        21-06.75   21-04.00  +0.0
 14 Relf, Robert              10 Brophy Colle        21-02.00   21-04.00   0.7
 16 Moore, Cody               12 Chaparral           21-00.50   21-03.50  -0.4
 17 Wallace, Levi             10 Tucson Magne        21-10.00   21-01.00  +0.0
 18 Cardenas, Miguel          12 North               20-10.00   21-00.00   NWI
 18 Gardona, Lucas            12 Mountain Rid        22-02.00   21-00.00  -0.3
 20 Peschke, Zack             11 Gilbert             21-11.50   20-10.50  -0.3
 21 Stewart, Cody             12 Mountain Vie        21-00.00   20-10.00  +0.0
 22 Scott, Hussien            12 Phoenix Cent        22-00.00   20-03.00  +0.0
 23 Kereluk, Dominik          11 Desert Vista        20-10.00   20-01.50  +0.0
 24 Mercurio, Dominic         11 Corona del S        21-01.00   20-00.50  -0.3
 25 Rucas, Zach                9 Basha               21-02.75   19-05.50  -0.1
 
Boys Triple Jump Division I
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ngonomo, Benjamin         12 Casa Grande         46-11.00   47-09.25   NWI  10  
  2 Mickens, Avery            10 Valley Vista        45-02.00   46-07.25   NWI   8  
  3 Gooden, Dashawn           11 North               44-05.00   46-06.50   NWI   6  
  4 Peschke, Zack             11 Gilbert             46-00.00   46-02.50   NWI   5  
  5 Schenk, Amon              11 Casa Grande         45-05.00   45-11.00   NWI   4  
  6 Moore, Cody               12 Chaparral           44-06.50   45-07.75   NWI   3  
  7 Vargas, Jemal             12 Chandler            46-03.00   44-08.50   NWI   2  
  8 Tanner, Young             12 Gilbert             42-11.00  J44-08.50   NWI   1  
  9 Gaines, Deante            11 Cibola              43-03.00   44-03.00   NWI
 10 Hillman, Auston           11 Deer Valley         42-05.00   44-01.00   NWI
 11 Kmentz, Ben               12 North Canyon        42-07.00   44-00.25   NWI
 12 Baker, Edmond             12 Desert Vista        43-01.00   43-11.75   NWI
 13 Jordan, Jerry             11 Cesar Chavez        43-04.25   43-01.50   NWI
 14 Watson, Tanner            10 Mountain Vie        43-02.00   42-09.25   NWI
 15 McCallum, Dylan           12 Desert View         42-09.25   42-07.00   NWI
 16 Dennard, Josh             12 Brophy Colle        42-00.50   42-06.50   NWI
 17 Munden, Sy                 9 Deer Valley         42-01.00   42-05.00   NWI
 18 Sims, Ben                  9 Buena               43-04.50   42-04.75   NWI
 19 McClain, Hayden           10 Sandra Day O        42-04.00   41-06.00   NWI
 20 Szostek, Jacob            11 Westview            42-05.00   41-01.75   NWI
 21 Scott, Tiger              10 Sandra Day O        42-03.00   41-00.25   NWI
 22 Bevak, Alex               12 Desert Ridge                   40-09.00   0.8
 23 Wilson, Jacob             12 Mesa                42-09.00   39-10.50   NWI
 -- Hilgers, Jarek            10 Desert Vista        42-11.00       FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pineda, Brandon           12 Tolleson Uni        60-04.00   61-06.00   10  
  2 Barret, Alex                 Desert Ridge        56-08.50   55-11.00    8  
  3 Wheaton, Tevin            12 Chandler            53-00.00   55-10.25    6  
  4 Tauel, Talaiasi           11 Mesa                57-06.00   55-02.00    5  
  5 Colby, Travis             11 Chandler            53-06.00  J55-02.00    4  
  6 Doan, Dallas                 Desert Ridge        53-06.50   54-06.25    3  
  7 Garcia, Rogelio           11 Tolleson Uni        52-07.00   53-06.25    2  
  8 Tuttle, Jeremy            12 Buena               56-01.00   53-00.00    1  
  9 Kamp, Sam                 12 Mountain Vie        52-00.00   52-06.00 
 10 Nappe, Dominic            10 Chandler            53-11.50   51-08.75 
 11 Goode, Sam                12 Mountain Vie        53-06.00   51-06.75 
 12 Gordon, Devin             12 Red Mountain        55-07.00   51-06.00 
 13 Johnson, Erik             12 South Mounta        54-11.25   51-04.00 
 14 Lane, Dalton              11 Gilbert             50-04.00   51-00.00 
 15 Orduno, Aaron             12 Dobson              49-02.00   50-06.50 
 16 Hawkinson, Ryan           11 Desert Vista        50-11.00   50-03.00 
 17 Mungia, Fernando          12 Mesa                51-00.00   49-07.75 
 18 Beuerlein, Eddy           12 Sandra Day O        51-05.00   49-07.50 
 19 Schumacher, Spencer       12 Desert Vista        49-10.00   49-03.75 
 20 Fischer, Dylan            10 Desert Vista        51-00.00   48-10.50 
 21 Velasquez, Jesus          12 Westwood            50-05.50   48-09.00 
 22 Pendergast, Riley         12 Desert Vista        50-05.50   48-06.75 
 23 Root, Calvin              11 Mesquite            49-02.50   48-05.25 
 24 Hamberlin, Josh           11 Highland            53-00.00   47-06.50 
 25 Collins, Shawn            11 Chandler            50-00.00   45-10.50 
 26 Cummins, Davier           11 Salpointe Ca        49-02.25   44-06.50 
 27 Thompson, Brian           12 Mountain Rid        50-07.50   41-06.75 
 
Boys Discus Throw Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            12 Buena                 177-04     182-02   10  
  2 Thompson, Brian           12 Mountain Rid          175-11     181-11    8  
  3 Pineda, Brandon           12 Tolleson Uni          180-02     179-02    6  
  4 Colby, Travis             11 Chandler              166-08     161-03    5  
  5 Pendergast, Riley         12 Desert Vista          178-09     160-11    4  
  6 Johnson, Erik             12 South Mounta          155-06     160-08    3  
  7 Lobatos, David            12 Red Mountain          147-03     159-00    2  
  8 Schumacher, Spencer       12 Desert Vista          155-02     158-01    1  
  9 Collins, Shawn            11 Chandler              164-09     156-10 
 10 Goode, Sam                12 Mountain Vie          147-05     150-02 
 11 Wierck, Zack              11 Chaparral             159-07     148-05 
 12 Velasquez, Jesus          12 Westwood              144-10     147-05 
 13 Gordon, Devin             12 Red Mountain          160-05     145-03 
 14 Orduno, Aaron             12 Dobson                155-10     140-09 
 15 Beuerlein, Eddy           12 Sandra Day O          144-01     139-06 
 16 Randlett, Tyler           11 Mountain Rid          149-10     139-02 
 17 Vuncannon, Quaid           9 Mountain Vie          157-01     138-01 
 18 Barret, Alex                 Desert Ridge          155-06     136-09 
 19 Papa, Sam                 12 Desert Ridge          153-02     134-07 
 20 Parker, Rashun            12 Chandler              161-01     134-01 
 21 Kamp, Sam                 12 Mountain Vie          156-06     133-04 
 22 Doan, Dallas                 Desert Ridge          154-05     129-00 
 23 Vimmerstadt, Daniel       11 Brophy Colle          143-06     126-06 
 -- Garcia, Rogelio           11 Tolleson Uni          148-08       FOUL 
 -- Hamberlin, Josh           11 Highland              164-00       FOUL 
 -- Wickham, Michael          12 Desert Vista          149-01       FOUL 
 -- Vidal, Adam               12 Cibola                143-02       FOUL

Girls 100 Meter Dash Division I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Jasmine             11 Chandler               11.80      12.00q  1.5  3
  2 Johnson, Plaserae         11 La Joya Comm           12.26      12.01q  0.3  1
  3 Westbrook, Ky              9 Chandler               11.94      12.03q  0.7  2
  4 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha   9 Salpointe Ca           12.27      12.18q  0.7  2
  5 Lundy, Destiny            12 Hamilton               12.29      12.27q  1.5  3
  6 Godfrey, Kevina           10 Mountain Poi           12.56      12.30q  0.7  2
  7 Yourist, Kandice          10 Willow Canyo           12.35      12.33q  0.7  2
  8 Williams, Tope             9 Chandler               12.46      12.36q  1.5  3
  9 Cunningham, Faren         11 Hamilton               12.47      12.44q  0.3  1
 10 Waters, Takerra           10 South Mounta           12.53      12.46   0.7  2
 11 Johnson, Taylor           11 Corona del S           12.70      12.52   0.7  2
 12 Pratt, Makaela            11 Willow Canyo           12.50      12.54   0.3  1
 13 Polite, Prasanna          12 Desert Vista           12.27      12.55   0.3  1
 14 Schroeder, Alexis         12 Red Mountain           12.54      12.63   1.5  3
 15 Knittel, Kendra           10 Rincon Unive           12.53      12.66   1.5  3
 16 Uchendu, Nneka            10 Willow Canyo           12.61      12.67   1.5  3
 17 Hayes, Moriah             11 Dobson                 12.61      12.75   0.7  2
 18 Johnson, Ayoka            11 Cesar Chavez           12.86      12.78   0.3  1
 19 Bailey, Shaman            11 Mountain Poi           12.67      12.79   0.3  1
 20 Marquez, Renee            12 Casa Grande            12.76      12.81   0.7  2
 21 Randle, Ebony             11 Red Mountain           12.70      12.82   0.3  1
 22 Jackson, Dominique        10 Chandler               12.58      12.87   0.3  1
 23 Smith, Lizzie             11 Pinnacle               12.79      12.93   1.5  3
 24 Christman, Savaughn        9 Buena                  12.87      13.01   1.5  3
 25 Puefua, Victoria          11 Mesquite               12.75      13.15   0.3  1
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division I
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky              9 Chandler               12.03      12.22  -2.9  10  
  2 Johnson, Plaserae         11 La Joya Comm           12.01      12.30  -2.9   8  
  3 Todd, Jasmine             11 Chandler               12.00      12.32  -2.9   6  
  4 Lundy, Destiny            12 Hamilton               12.27      12.68  -2.9   5  
  5 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha   9 Salpointe Ca           12.18      12.70  -2.9   4  
  6 Williams, Tope             9 Chandler               12.36      12.71  -2.9   3  
  7 Yourist, Kandice          10 Willow Canyo           12.33      12.88  -2.9   2  
  8 Cunningham, Faren         11 Hamilton               12.44      12.92  -2.9   1  
  9 Godfrey, Kevina           10 Mountain Poi           12.30      13.01  -2.9
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Plaserae         11 La Joya Comm           25.39      24.85q -0.8  1
  2 Roberts, Alexis           10 Chandler               25.03      24.97q -0.6  3
  3 Westbrook, Ky              9 Chandler               25.28      25.06q -0.8  1
  4 Knittel, Kendra           10 Rincon Unive           25.37      25.34q -0.6  3
  4 Williams, Tope             9 Chandler               25.30      25.34q -0.5  2
  6 Lundy, Destiny            12 Hamilton               25.40      25.48q -0.8  1
  7 Yourist, Kandice          10 Willow Canyo           25.39      25.57q -0.6  3
  8 Godfrey, Kevina           10 Mountain Poi           25.36      25.65q -0.5  2
  9 Pratt, Makaela            11 Willow Canyo           25.66      25.84q -0.5  2
 10 Johnson, Taylor           11 Corona del S           25.93      25.86  -0.6  3
 11 Polite, Prasanna          12 Desert Vista           25.41      25.96  -0.8  1
 12 Gajda, Diana               9 Salpointe Ca           26.52      26.04  -0.6  3
 13 Schroeder, Alexis         12 Red Mountain           25.57      26.11  -0.5  2
 14 Waters, Takerra           10 South Mounta           26.01      26.19  -0.8  1
 15 Freeman, Sydnee           12 Desert Vista           26.29      26.29  -0.6  3
 16 Cunningham, Faren         11 Hamilton               26.24      26.43  -0.5  2
 17 Drake, Morgan             11 Dobson                 26.25      26.59  -0.6  3
 18 Suesue, Kalli             10 Gilbert                25.92      26.79  -0.6  3
 19 Ellis, Gabby              10 Highland               26.36      26.85  -0.8  1
 20 Hayes, Moriah             11 Dobson                 26.52      26.86  -0.5  2
 21 Smith, Lizzie             11 Pinnacle               26.31      26.88  -0.5  2
 22 Stormer, Lakevia          12 Corona del S           26.51      26.97  -0.8  1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division I
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky              9 Chandler               25.06      24.60   NWI  10  
  2 Roberts, Alexis           10 Chandler               24.97      24.73   NWI   8  
  3 Johnson, Plaserae         11 La Joya Comm           24.85      24.81   NWI   6  
  4 Lundy, Destiny            12 Hamilton               25.48      25.05   NWI   5  
  5 Yourist, Kandice          10 Willow Canyo           25.57      25.24   NWI   3.50
  5 Williams, Tope             9 Chandler               25.34      25.24   NWI   3.50
  7 Knittel, Kendra           10 Rincon Unive           25.34      25.29   NWI   2  
  8 Godfrey, Kevina           10 Mountain Poi           25.65      25.46   NWI   1  
  9 Pratt, Makaela            11 Willow Canyo           25.84      26.25   NWI
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alexis           10 Chandler               56.71      57.29q  3
  2 Lundy, Destiny            12 Hamilton               57.38      58.09q  2
  3 Adams, Imani               9 Chandler               58.40      58.29q  2
  4 Pratt, Makaela            11 Willow Canyo           58.20      59.18q  1
  5 Stormer, Lakevia          12 Corona del S           58.61      59.29q  3
  6 Williams, Sonora          12 Centennial             59.07    1:00.10q  2
  7 Jackson, Dominique        10 Chandler               59.94    1:00.39q  2
  8 Maxwell, Alisha           12 Desert Vista           59.73    1:00.41q  1
  9 Lewis, Bianca             12 Xavier Colle         1:00.03    1:00.48q  3
 10 Baehr, Tanel              12 Mountain Vie         1:00.62    1:00.68   3
 11 Perry, Paige              11 Kofa                 1:00.80    1:01.18   2
 12 Cahill, Colleen            9 Desert Mount         1:00.98    1:01.92   1
 13 Freeman, Sydnee           12 Desert Vista           58.62    1:02.12   3
 14 Eckblad, Dystnie          10 Valley Vista         1:00.16    1:02.29   1
 15 Waggoner, Tatum            9 Pinnacle               59.75    1:02.41   3
 16 Ryan, Lynsey              11 Lake Havasu          1:00.52    1:02.65   3
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, Destiny            12 Hamilton               58.09      55.85   10  
  2 Roberts, Alexis           10 Chandler               57.29      57.10    8  
  3 Stormer, Lakevia          12 Corona del S           59.29      58.22    6  
  4 Adams, Imani               9 Chandler               58.29      58.48    5  
  5 Pratt, Makaela            11 Willow Canyo           59.18      59.25    4  
  6 Williams, Sonora          12 Centennial           1:00.10      59.48    3  
  7 Maxwell, Alisha           12 Desert Vista         1:00.41      59.97    2  
  8 Jackson, Dominique        10 Chandler             1:00.39    1:00.91    1  
  9 Lewis, Bianca             12 Xavier Colle         1:00.48    1:01.78 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yacut, Yasmine            12 Desert Vista         2:14.19    2:14.31   10  
  2 Opatz, Marissa            12 Desert Mount         2:16.01    2:15.42    8  
  3 Warren, Katelin           10 Mountain Poi         2:16.08    2:16.69    6  
  4 Houston, Monica           10 Cibola               2:18.22    2:17.92    5  
  5 Shirif, Aliya             11 Desert Ridge         2:19.50    2:19.35    4  
  6 Fakler, Sarah             10 Xavier Colle         2:18.63    2:20.52    3  
  7 Haberman, Tory            11 Highland             2:23.89    2:20.56    2  
  8 Penney, Katie             12 Xavier Colle         2:14.08    2:20.84    1  
  9 Swenson, Hallie           10 Corona del S         2:20.14    2:21.32 
 10 Elias, Dezirae            11 Chandler             2:20.12    2:21.73 
 11 Decker, Brianna           11 Mountain Vie         2:20.36    2:21.97 
 12 Starr, Kelsey             12 Chandler             2:23.82    2:22.22 
 13 Schifter, Rachel          10 Xavier Colle         2:22.66    2:22.32 
 14 Meyer, Alicia             10 Xavier Colle         2:22.99    2:23.71 
 15 Mierau, Sydney            10 Pinnacle             2:25.45    2:24.10 
 16 Townsend, Mia             10 Chandler             2:24.39    2:25.44 
 17 Rivera, ReyAnn            11 Desert Vista         2:25.40    2:25.59 
 18 Goodrich, Courtney         9 Basha                2:24.26    2:25.79 
 19 Ryan, Lynsey              11 Lake Havasu          2:25.54    2:26.65 
 20 Steen, Cari                9 Mountain Rid         2:25.47    2:26.67 
 21 Goodall, Samantha         12 Desert Vista         2:25.76    2:27.24 
 22 Krafft, Natalie           10 Desert Vista         2:23.26    2:27.42 
 23 Martinez, Beatrice        10 Chandler             2:25.57    2:28.62 
 24 Montano, Kelsey           12 Tucson Magne         2:23.73    2:30.69 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fakler, Sarah             10 Xavier Colle         4:59.11    4:54.39   10  
  2 Houston, Monica           10 Cibola               5:08.45    5:02.66    8  
  3 Rush, Kristy              10 Highland             5:09.60    5:04.24    6  
  4 Yacut, Yasmine            12 Desert Vista         5:19.02    5:09.65    5  
  5 Burr, Daylee              12 Xavier Colle         5:12.14    5:11.79    4  
  6 Penney, Katie             12 Xavier Colle         5:05.50    5:13.08    3  
  7 Shirif, Aliya             11 Desert Ridge         5:14.51    5:13.26    2  
  8 Decker, Brianna           11 Mountain Vie         5:18.82    5:13.39    1  
  9 Opatz, Marissa            12 Desert Mount         5:08.73    5:13.77 
 10 Perrone, Breanna          11 Xavier Colle         5:11.60    5:16.18 
 11 Riggs, Maddie             10 Highland             5:23.90    5:19.39 
 12 Dunn, Ellen               12 Corona del S         5:20.72    5:19.93 
 13 Splaver, Michelle         12 Desert Vista         5:26.13    5:20.08 
 14 Heath, Imani              11 Highland             5:23.70    5:20.80 
 15 Pack, Julie               12 North Canyon         5:12.18    5:22.51 
 16 Dytrt, Billie             10 Mountain Vie         5:23.54    5:24.21 
 17 Johnston, Rachel           9 Mesquite             5:22.75    5:25.91 
 18 Steen, Cari                9 Mountain Rid         5:20.54    5:25.97 
 19 Goodrich, Courtney         9 Basha                5:19.37    5:27.03 
 20 Rivera, ReyAnn            11 Desert Vista         5:25.26    5:27.31 
 21 Lemieux, Dani             11 Corona del S         5:23.55    5:27.70 
 22 Krafft, Natalie           10 Desert Vista         5:20.60    5:36.88 
 23 Haberman, Tory            11 Highland             5:19.70    5:46.64 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fakler, Sarah             10 Xavier Colle        10:35.56   10:35.48   10  
  2 Burr, Daylee              12 Xavier Colle        11:11.60   10:59.46    8  
  3 Perrone, Breanna          11 Xavier Colle        11:16.05   11:01.12    6  
  4 Brown, Shelby              9 Xavier Colle        11:18.26   11:02.42    5  
  5 Rush, Kristy              10 Highland            11:19.92   11:04.61    4  
  6 Decker, Brianna           11 Mountain Vie        11:22.90   11:06.84    3  
  7 Houston, Monica           10 Cibola              11:20.02   11:14.44    2  
  8 Dytrt, Billie             10 Mountain Vie        11:26.04   11:24.05    1  
  9 Johnston, Rachel           9 Mesquite            11:34.36   11:39.31 
 10 Shirif, Aliya             11 Desert Ridge        11:56.90   11:39.98 
 11 Riggs, Maddie             10 Highland            11:49.00   11:44.39 
 12 Tretbar, Brittany         10 Desert Vista        11:51.76   11:45.52 
 13 Kupres, Megan             12 Desert Vista        11:46.36   11:47.16 
 14 Goodrich, Courtney         9 Basha               12:00.99   11:48.11 
 15 Shaw, Emily               11 Highland            11:58.54   11:53.00 
 16 Urcadez, Zoe              11 Salpointe Ca        12:00.66   11:53.04 
 17 Splaver, Michelle         12 Desert Vista        12:09.16   11:53.95 
 18 Haynes, Madison            9 Gila Ridge          12:08.44   11:55.21 
 19 Lemieux, Dani             11 Corona del S        12:02.67   11:56.41 
 20 Gutknecht, Rachel         12 Sandra Day O        12:04.78   11:57.58 
 21 Bodrero, Jessika          12 Mountain Vie        11:57.84   12:01.06 
 22 Deputy, Xury               9 Hamilton            12:07.74   12:06.70 
 23 Ceton, Ricki              11 Hamilton            12:09.40   12:23.19 
 24 King, Sheri               12 Mountain Vie        11:55.58   12:36.53 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         10 Chandler               14.35      14.23q  2.3  3
  2 Clay, Alexis              12 Chandler               14.74      14.39q  3.4  2
  3 Moore, Ashlee              9 Hamilton               15.22      14.56q  2.3  3
  4 Flannigan, Makaila        10 Chandler               15.15      14.91q -1.0  1
  5 Benson, Megan             11 Corona del S           15.13      15.08q -1.0  1
  5 Schroeder, Alexis         12 Red Mountain           14.75      15.08q -1.0  1
  7 Thompson, Alyssa          10 Salpointe Ca           15.80      15.53q  3.4  2
  8 Lunsford, Jennifer        11 Lake Havasu            15.60      15.76q  3.4  2
  9 Kline, Julia              12 Desert Vista           15.84      15.95q -1.0  1
 10 Cunningham, Cassidy       10 Xavier Colle           16.47      15.96   3.4  2
 11 Vasquez, Veronica         11 Desert Vista           16.75      16.03   3.4  2
 12 McArthur, Victoria        12 Hamilton               16.32      16.07   3.4  2
 13 Williams, Sonora          12 Centennial             16.06      16.09   2.3  3
 14 Johnson, Kami             11 Mountain Vie           15.88      16.23   3.4  2
 15 Ray, Shannon              10 Basha                  16.43      16.44  -1.0  1
 16 Gregiore, Ariel           11 Boulder Cree           16.16      16.47   2.3  3
 17 Kelley, Tessa             11 Deer Valley            16.54      16.53  -1.0  1
 18 Vogt, Jackie.             10 Corona del S           16.50      16.64   2.3  3
 19 Sims, Amanda              11 Hamilton               16.86      16.92   2.3  3
 20 De La Fe, Taylor          11 Basha                  16.47      16.98   2.3  3
 21 Phillipe, Anna            12 Horizon                16.70      17.29  -1.0  1
 22 Roberts, Cassidy           9 Basha                  16.74      18.08   3.4  2
 23 Norton, Molly             11 Centennial             16.70      19.84  -1.0  1
 24 Scofield, Ashley          11 Mountain Vie           15.40      20.13   2.3  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division I
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         10 Chandler               14.23      14.52  -2.6  10  
  2 Moore, Ashlee              9 Hamilton               14.56      14.55  -2.6   8  
  3 Flannigan, Makaila        10 Chandler               14.91      14.95  -2.6   6  
  4 Schroeder, Alexis         12 Red Mountain           15.08      15.05  -2.6   5  
  5 Benson, Megan             11 Corona del S           15.08      15.29  -2.6   4  
  6 Clay, Alexis              12 Chandler               14.39      15.43  -2.6   3  
  7 Thompson, Alyssa          10 Salpointe Ca           15.53      15.67  -2.6   2  
  8 Kline, Julia              12 Desert Vista           15.95      16.46  -2.6   1  
  9 Lunsford, Jennifer        11 Lake Havasu            15.76      16.50  -2.6
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division I
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flannigan, Makaila        10 Chandler               43.90      44.69q  3
  2 Thompson, Alyssa          10 Salpointe Ca           45.51      45.10q  1
  3 Sterling, Bacall          11 Chandler               46.07      45.11q  1
  4 McArthur, Victoria        12 Hamilton               44.17      45.42q  2
  5 Kelley, Tessa             11 Deer Valley            45.79      45.74q  2
  6 Soto, Michelle            12 Cibola                 45.62      46.14q  1
  7 Norton, Molly             11 Centennial             48.03      46.16q  1
  8 Sims, Amanda              11 Hamilton               45.70      46.25q  3
  9 Jordan, Sherrelle         10 Chandler               46.13      46.43q  2
 10 Benson, Megan             11 Corona del S           46.24      46.72   3
 11 Ross, Brianna             12 Kofa                   47.41      46.83   1
 12 Cunningham, Cassidy       10 Xavier Colle           47.30      47.05   3
 13 De La Fe, Taylor          11 Basha                  48.03      47.79   1
 14 Johnson, Kami             11 Mountain Vie           46.62      47.87   2
 15 Scofield, Ashley          11 Mountain Vie           47.74      47.96   3
 16 Vasquez, Veronica         11 Desert Vista           47.93      48.01   2
 17 Woodard, Chasity          12 Westwood               47.30      48.04   2
 18 Kline, Julia              12 Desert Vista           46.53      48.27   1
 19 Zoller, Kami              10 Mountain Rid           47.66      48.63   2
 20 Ray, Shannon              10 Basha                  48.34      48.98   3
 20 Cataruzolo, Aleks         12 Mountain Poi           48.34      48.98   3
 22 Roberts, Cassidy           9 Basha                  47.99      49.23   2
 23 Wheaton, Tyerra           12 Chandler               48.14      49.31   2
 24 Kellogg, Marissa          11 Desert Vista           48.62      49.48   3
 25 Gregiore, Ariel           11 Boulder Cree           47.52      49.85   1
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McArthur, Victoria        12 Hamilton               45.42      43.74   10  
  2 Flannigan, Makaila        10 Chandler               44.69      44.46    8  
  3 Sterling, Bacall          11 Chandler               45.11      44.63    6  
  4 Sims, Amanda              11 Hamilton               46.25      45.41    5  
  5 Kelley, Tessa             11 Deer Valley            45.74      45.52    4  
  6 Soto, Michelle            12 Cibola                 46.14      45.99    3  
  7 Jordan, Sherrelle         10 Chandler               46.43      46.00    2  
  8 Norton, Molly             11 Centennial             46.16      46.90    1  
  9 Thompson, Alyssa          10 Salpointe Ca           45.10      52.00 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       46.94      47.24   3  10  
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       47.97      48.57   3   8  
  3 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                49.10      49.01   3   6  
  4 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 49.93      49.23   3   5  
  5 South Mountain  'A'                                 49.95      49.70   3   4  
  6 Deer Valley  'A'                                    50.24      49.71   2   3  
  7 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                             50.78      49.80   1   2  
  8 La Joya Community  'A'                              50.27      49.85   2   1  
  9 Gila Ridge  'A'                                     51.47      49.94   1
 10 Red Mountain  'A'                                   50.28      50.18   2
 11 Pinnacle  'A'                                       50.21      50.26   2
 12 Kofa  'A'                                           50.59      50.34   2
 13 Buena  'A'                                          50.23      50.39   2
 14 Centennial  'A'                                     50.34      50.44   2
 15 Salpointe Catholic  'A'                             50.44      50.45   2
 16 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            49.90      50.59   3
 17 St Mary's Catholic  'A'                             50.88      50.64   1
 18 Tucson Magnet  'A'                                  51.24      50.99   1
 19 Gilbert  'A'                                        51.48      51.06   1
 20 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 51.06      51.08   1
 -- Desert Vista  'A'                                   51.26        DNF   1
 -- Highland  'A'                                       51.50         DQ   3
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                     3:57.21    3:54.46   3  10  
  2 Desert Vista  'A'                                 3:57.71    3:56.47   3   8  
  3 Deer Valley  'A'                                  4:02.00    3:58.95   3   6  
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                     4:00.71    4:01.92   3   5  
  5 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          4:06.47    4:02.71   2   4  
  6 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                   4:02.37    4:03.54   3   3  
  7 Kofa  'A'                                         4:06.66    4:04.71   2   2  
  8 Mountain Pointe  'A'                              4:05.32    4:05.48   3   1  
  9 Corona del Sol  'A'                               4:05.45    4:05.64   3
 10 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                           4:05.82    4:05.68   3
 11 Salpointe Catholic  'A'                           4:11.45    4:08.59   1
 12 Basha  'A'                                        4:06.44    4:10.54   2
 13 Centennial  'A'                                   4:09.25    4:10.80   2
 14 Gilbert  'A'                                      4:09.25    4:11.56   2
 15 Tolleson Union  'A'                               4:12.16    4:11.71   1
 16 Desert Mountain  'A'                              4:09.55    4:11.73   2
 17 Mountain Ridge  'A'                               4:10.02    4:11.85   2
 18 Highland  'A'                                     4:07.21    4:12.30   2
 19 Desert Ridge  'A'                                 4:06.10    4:13.32   3
 20 Boulder Creek  'A'                                4:13.40    4:14.31   1
 21 Pinnacle  'A'                                     4:11.46    4:15.10   1
 22 Horizon  'A'                                      4:17.05    4:19.40   1
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                     9:33.80    9:22.51   10  
  2 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                   9:22.60    9:25.08    8  
  3 Desert Vista  'A'                                10:00.20    9:35.42    6  
  4 Chandler  'A'                                     9:41.00    9:38.21    5  
  5 Corona del Sol  'A'                               9:53.20    9:43.60    4  
  6 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                           9:52.20    9:48.19    3  
  7 Mountain Pointe  'A'                             10:02.60    9:54.57    2  
  8 Basha  'A'                                       10:06.30   10:01.91    1  
  9 Hamilton  'A'                                    10:20.80   10:08.11 
 10 Desert Mountain  'A'                             10:02.60   10:09.41 
 11 Cibola  'A'                                      10:09.30   10:11.79 
 12 Pinnacle  'A'                                    10:10.40   10:12.29 
 13 Deer Valley  'A'                                 10:09.06   10:13.58 
 14 Tolleson Union  'A'                              10:18.00   10:15.82 
 15 Chaparral  'A'                                   10:07.80   10:16.55 
 16 Mountain Ridge  'A'                              10:09.00   10:17.31 
 17 Kofa  'A'                                        10:03.42   10:18.95 
 18 North Canyon  'A'                                10:02.65   10:19.53 
 19 Lake Havasu  'A'                                 10:12.70   10:20.63 
 20 Red Mountain  'A'                                10:19.00   10:21.13 
 21 Boulder Creek  'A'                               10:19.70   10:25.56 
 22 Centennial  'A'                                  10:06.72   10:33.80 
 23 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                         10:11.50   10:39.06 
 24 Westview  'A'                                    10:14.20   10:55.43 
 
Girls High Jump Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee              9 Hamilton             5-08.25    5-10.00   10  
  2 Carson, Hannah            12 Chandler             5-08.00    5-08.00    8  
  3 McKenzie, Dana            11 Corona del S         5-06.00    5-04.00    6  
  4 Pilgrim, Kaysee           10 Barry Goldwa         5-02.00    5-02.00    5  
  5 Toussaint, Tinisha        11 Desert Vista         5-03.00    5-02.00    3  
  5 Dilworth, Destiny         11 Gila Ridge           5-02.00    5-02.00    3  
  5 Bartee, Jasmine           10 Chandler             4-11.00    5-02.00    3  
  8 Richardson, Chloe         10 Mountain Vie         5-02.00    5-02.00    1  
  9 Marsh, Mindy              12 Mountain Vie         5-00.00    5-00.00 
 10 Lovely, Larrisa           10 Highland             5-00.00    5-00.00 
 10 Zoller, Kami              10 Mountain Rid         5-02.00    5-00.00 
 10 White, Briana             11 Tolleson Uni         5-00.00    5-00.00 
 10 Renfro, Mckenna            9 Xavier Colle         5-00.00    5-00.00 
 10 Neumyer, McKenzie         12 Desert Vista         5-02.00    5-00.00 
 10 Idemudia, Jemima           9 Deer Valley          5-00.00    5-00.00 
 -- Yanovitch, Mandi          12 Horizon              5-00.00         NH 
 -- Nady, Kacey               10 Kofa                 5-00.00         NH 
 -- Mertz, Madeline            9 Centennial           5-00.00         NH 
 -- Johnson, Ciara            11 Chaparral            5-00.00         NH 
 -- Roberts, Cassidy           9 Basha                5-00.00         NH 
 -- Webb, Angela               9 Gilbert              5-00.00         NH 
 -- Nobley, Sierra             9 Horizon              5-00.00         NH 
 -- Lemon, McKaylee           11 Gilbert              5-00.00         NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pew, Lindsay              12 Mountain Vie        12-04.25   12-05.00   10  
  2 Bowser, Haley             12 Chandler            11-06.00   11-06.00    8  
  3 McMullin, Maleah          10 Highland            11-00.00   11-00.00    6  
  4 Jones, Shannon            12 Centennial          10-06.00   11-00.00    5  
  5 Harris, Becca             12 Salpointe Ca        11-03.00   11-00.00    4  
  6 Diep, Diana               11 Sandra Day O        10-06.00   10-06.00    3  
  7 Grieser, Morgan           12 Mountain Vie        10-06.00   10-00.00    1  
  7 Quick, Devon              12 Mountain Vie        11-00.00   10-00.00    1  
  7 King, Marlee              12 Mountain Vie        10-03.00   10-00.00    1  
  8 Herchet, Alysa            12 Basha               10-00.00  J10-00.00 
  9 Shealy, Jordan             9 Rincon Unive         9-10.00  J10-00.00 
 10 Harmon, Kylie             12 Desert Vista        10-07.00  J10-00.00 
 10 Ten Hope, Merritt         12 Desert Vista        11-00.00  J10-00.00 
 14 Thomas, Brittany          12 Chandler             9-09.00    9-06.00 
 14 Zampini, Leah             11 Deer Valley          9-01.50    9-06.00 
 14 Cross, Brittney           12 Casa Grande         10-00.00    9-06.00 
 14 Halsted, Kiley             9 Desert Vista         9-03.00    9-06.00 
 14 Wilkes, Hunter            11 Hamilton             9-06.00    9-06.00 
 14 Dielman, Cara             12 Desert Vista         9-07.00    9-06.00 
 20 Sharkey, Abbie             9 Red Mountain        10-00.00    9-00.00 
 21 Hamel, Shaylynn           11 Gilbert              9-06.00    8-06.00 
 21 Bartlett, Cami             9 Basha                9-06.00    8-06.00 
 -- Krasuski, Bethany         10 Sandra Day O         9-06.00         NH 
 -- Bromich, Bobbi            11 Hamilton            10-00.00         NH 
 
Girls Long Jump Division I
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine             11 Chandler            18-08.00   19-06.50  +0.0  10  
  2 Clay, Alexis              12 Chandler            18-01.50   18-06.25  +0.0   8  
  3 Flannigan, Makaila        10 Chandler            18-00.50   18-02.50  +0.0   6  
  4 Johnson, Kristina         12 Buena               17-02.75   17-11.75  +0.0   5  
  5 Moore, Ashlee              9 Hamilton            18-05.00   17-07.00  +0.0   4  
  6 Bailey, Shaman            11 Mountain Poi        17-10.00   17-04.00  +0.0   3  
  7 Perry, Paige              11 Kofa                16-05.00   16-08.00  +0.0   2  
  8 Ogbanga, I.B.             12 Tolleson Uni        17-00.50   16-07.25  +0.0   1  
  9 Mercer, Alissa            10 Deer Valley         16-02.00   16-06.50  +0.0
 10 Beechum, Monika            9 Casa Grande         17-00.00   16-05.25  +0.0
 11 Maxwell, Alisha           12 Desert Vista        17-00.50   16-05.00  -0.1
 12 Ogbanga, Bell             10 Tolleson Uni        16-11.00   16-01.25  +0.0
 13 Lydford, Rebecca          10 Mountain Vie        16-06.00   15-11.75  +0.0
 14 Munden, Stacie            10 Casa Grande         16-05.50   15-10.00  +0.0
 15 Richardson, Chloe         10 Mountain Vie        16-08.50   15-09.50  +0.0
 16 Croker, Stephanie         11 Sandra Day O        16-06.50   15-08.75   0.5
 17 Churchman, Kelsey         10 Mountain Vie        16-02.00   15-06.25  +0.0
 18 Molinar, Devin            11 Sandra Day O        16-02.50   15-04.00  +0.0
 19 Muhammad, Salimah         11 Chandler            17-00.00   15-03.75  +0.0
 20 Zaker, Jasmine            12 Desert Ridge        16-10.00   15-03.25   0.1
 21 Cunningham, Faren         11 Hamilton            17-05.00   14-11.50  +0.0
 22 Dotson, Gabrielle         10 Corona del S        16-11.00   14-07.75  +0.0
 23 Suesue, Kalli             10 Gilbert             16-02.00   14-06.25   0.6
 24 Tang, Hailey               9 Mountain Rid        16-04.50   14-05.50  +0.0
 
Girls Triple Jump Division I
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine             11 Chandler            41-05.00   40-08.50   0.9  10  
  2 Sterling, Bacall          11 Chandler            37-02.00   38-11.50   1.6   8  
  3 Clay, Alexis              12 Chandler            37-06.50   37-11.50   2.3   6  
  4 Mason, Kelli              11 Gilbert             36-10.50   37-07.00   0.2   5  
  5 Johnson, Kristina         12 Buena               35-07.50   37-00.00   2.2   4  
  6 Hayes, Moriah             11 Dobson              36-04.75   36-11.50   0.2   3  
  7 Puefua, Victoria          11 Mesquite            37-00.00   36-08.50   0.2   2  
  8 Sherwood, Marlee          11 Mountain Vie        35-06.00   36-02.00   0.7   1  
  9 Bailey, Shaman            11 Mountain Poi        34-09.50   35-10.75   2.4
 10 Thompson, Alyssa          10 Salpointe Ca        36-01.00   35-09.00   2.3
 11 Neumayr, Megan            12 Desert Vista        35-11.50   35-07.00   2.2
 12 Dixon, Paige              12 Hamilton            35-01.00   35-06.25   2.3
 13 Downing, Krisslyn         12 Westview            34-01.50   34-04.75   0.8
 14 Richardson, Chloe         10 Mountain Vie        37-07.75   34-01.50   1.1
 15 Hakes, Tiffany            12 Mesa                33-10.50   34-00.00   1.0
 16 Jameson, Tayler            9 Red Mountain        34-00.00   33-11.50   1.0
 17 Molinar, Devin            11 Sandra Day O        33-06.00   33-10.50   0.5
 18 Harris, Becca             12 Salpointe Ca        33-04.50   33-09.50   0.6
 19 Moser, Sarah              11 Red Mountain        33-07.50   32-09.75   0.7
 20 Churchman, Kelsey         10 Mountain Vie        33-05.75   32-06.75   0.5
 21 Kelly, Megan              10 Sandra Day O        34-01.00   32-00.50   1.0
 22 Mercer, Alissa            10 Deer Valley         33-07.00   31-08.50   0.7
 23 Wilson, Halle             11 Desert Vista        33-11.75   30-03.50   0.2
 -- Hicks, Lauren             10 Gilbert             35-01.00       FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            12 Chandler            45-06.00   45-01.50   10  
  2 Schmitt, Jessica          12 Dobson              43-08.00   42-06.00    8  
  3 Finn, Bianca               9 Chandler            39-07.00   40-03.00    6  
  4 Weber, Ashley             11 Buena               45-07.50   40-01.75    5  
  5 Padgett, Ana              12 Red Mountain        41-07.00   39-01.00    4  
  6 Anderson, Raven           12 Chandler            37-07.50   38-08.50    3  
  7 Conlin, Amanda            10 Deer Valley         38-10.25   38-08.00    2  
  8 Ta'ase, Malia             10 Mountain Vie        37-10.00   37-11.00    1  
  9 McNamara, Kadie           12 Desert Vista        38-07.00   37-03.00 
 10 Baker, Kendra             12 Ironwood            35-10.00   35-07.25 
 11 Butler, Candice           10 Buena               38-11.00   35-02.00 
 12 Lucky, Lauren             10 Corona del S        33-09.50   34-09.25 
 13 Osahor, Chantel           10 St Mary's Ca        35-05.50   34-08.50 
 14 Schaneberg, Kailey        11 Desert Ridge        33-07.00   34-07.00 
 14 Nady, Kacey               10 Kofa                33-09.00   34-07.00 
 16 Crandall, Olivia          10 Mountain Vie        35-09.00   34-01.50 
 17 Westbrook, Ky              9 Chandler            39-10.50   34-01.00 
 18 Nyx, Demita               12 Valley Vista        34-06.00   33-03.00 
 19 Salazar, Clarissa         11 Tucson Magne        38-02.00   33-02.00 
 20 Lewis, Dymond             12 Westwood            35-00.50   33-00.00 
 21 Peterson, Erika           10 Ironwood            33-07.00   32-08.00 
 22 Despain, Kelsey           12 Gilbert             33-11.00   32-06.75 
 23 Mennenga, Chloe           12 Mountain Vie        34-03.50   32-01.75 
 24 Ferris, McKayla           10 Basha               34-03.00   31-02.00 
 -- Miller, Savannah          11 Cibola              36-05.00       FOUL 
 
Girls Discus Throw Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            12 Chandler              155-05     159-04   10  
  2 Knutsen, Kylene           11 Chandler              115-01     126-01    8  
  3 Weber, Ashley             11 Buena                 128-09     120-01    6  
  4 Finn, Bianca               9 Chandler              114-00     116-10    5  
  5 DiGiovani-Holmes, McKenz   9 Desert Vista          131-11     113-09    4  
  6 Wadsworth, Victoria       10 Desert Vista          109-04     112-11    3  
  7 Esparza, Christine        11 Westwood              110-09     112-00    2  
  8 Williams, Tori            11 Chandler              115-11     111-02    1  
  9 Ferris, McKayla           10 Basha                 134-03     109-09 
 10 Beenau, Holli              9 Centennial            109-10     109-06 
 11 Fakler, Erin               9 Xavier Colle          113-10     109-02 
 12 Padgett, Ana              12 Red Mountain          120-03     107-05 
 13 Pangerl, Kellsey          11 Cibola                110-09     106-00 
 14 Clark, Katelyn            12 Mountain Poi          103-02     103-11 
 15 Conlin, Amanda            10 Deer Valley           104-02     100-10 
 16 Schmitt, Jessica          12 Dobson                110-04     100-08 
 17 Stienecker, Lisa          11 Desert Ridge          106-03      99-04 
 17 Nyx, Demita               12 Valley Vista          107-01      99-04 
 19 McNamara, Kadie           12 Desert Vista          134-07      98-04 
 20 Ta'ase, Malia             10 Mountain Vie          116-10      96-05 
 21 Liechty, Alison           10 Mountain Vie          104-02      93-09 
 22 Slaughter, Jessica        11 Gila Ridge            108-09      92-07 
 23 DeMarr, Hannah            10 Mountain Poi          106-03      92-04 
 24 Miles, Alisha             11 Lake Havasu           104-00      85-08

Boys 100 Meter Dash Division II
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Martwon           12 Marcos De Ni           11.06      10.67q  2.2  1
  2 Wesley, Trevor            12 Ironwood Rid           11.10      10.93q  5.8  3
  3 Wooten, Jontrell          10 Washington             11.01      10.94q  5.8  3
  4 Grammar, Tyler            12 Ironwood Rid           11.07      10.97q  2.2  1
  5 Howard, Alex              11 Williams Fie           10.94      11.10q  5.5  4
  5 Kime, Quintin             11 Canyon Del O           11.34      11.10q  5.8  3
  7 Avitia, Alfonso           12 Amphitheater           11.18      11.14q  2.2  1
  8 Jones, Isaac              12 Cienega                11.21      11.16q  2.4  2
  9 Kirchner, Todd            12 Queen Creek            11.12      11.20q  5.5  4
 10 Smythe, Devonte           12 Washington             11.05      11.21   2.4  2
 10 Taylor, Anthony           11 Dysart                 11.21      11.21   2.2  1
 12 Benoit, Kani              10 Thunderbird            11.23      11.23   5.8  3
 13 Johns, Tyler              11 Cactus                 11.28      11.24   2.4  2
 14 Canastillo, Ruben         12 Pueblo Magne           11.27      11.30   5.8  3
 14 Schneider, Joree          12 Cactus Shado           11.17      11.30   2.4  2
 16 Bain, Rikiya              10 Raymond S Ke           11.17      11.32   5.8  3
 17 McKenzie, Sean            12 Williams Fie           11.35      11.34   2.2  1
 18 Ezeagwu, Daniel            9 Sunrise Moun           11.36      11.35   5.8  3
 19 Corpstein, Colby          12 Sunnyslope             11.26      11.38   5.5  4
 19 Vartanian, Jason          11 Canyon Del O           11.36      11.38   2.4  2
 21 Jackson, Brandon          12 Millennium             11.25      11.39   5.5  4
 22 Harris, Shai              11 Independence           11.32      11.53   2.4  2
 23 Morgan, Tanner            12 Apache Junct           11.29      11.54   2.2  1
 24 Shivers, Davonte          12 Peoria                 11.15      11.61   5.5  4
 25 Comins, Kameron           12 Kingman                11.35      11.66   5.5  4
 25 Coleman, Cameron          12 Sunrise Moun           11.37      11.66   5.5  4
 27 Grubel, Teague            12 Shadow Mount           11.09      12.81   2.4  2
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division II
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaver, Martwon           12 Marcos De Ni           10.67      11.02  -2.2  10  
  2 Wesley, Trevor            12 Ironwood Rid           10.93      11.07  -2.2   8  
  3 Wooten, Jontrell          10 Washington             10.94      11.10  -2.2   6  
  4 Howard, Alex              11 Williams Fie           11.10      11.19  -2.2   5  
  5 Grammar, Tyler            12 Ironwood Rid           10.97      11.27  -2.2   4  
  6 Kirchner, Todd            12 Queen Creek            11.20      11.40  -2.2   3  
  7 Jones, Isaac              12 Cienega                11.16      11.42  -2.2   2  
  8 Kime, Quintin             11 Canyon Del O           11.10      11.51  -2.2   1  
  9 Avitia, Alfonso           12 Amphitheater           11.14      11.56  -2.2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division II
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooten, Jontrell          10 Washington             22.30      22.01q -0.3  3
  2 Senior, Brandon           11 Notre Dame P           22.30      22.15q -1.6  2
  3 Grammar, Tyler            12 Ironwood Rid           22.04      22.25q -0.3  3
  4 Canavan, Brian            12 Notre Dame P           22.15      22.26q -0.7  1
  4 Mattox, Craig             12 Thunderbird            22.47      22.26q -0.7  1
  6 Kirchner, Todd            12 Queen Creek            22.08      22.31q -1.6  2
  7 Alvarez, Gabe             12 Millennium             22.44      22.37q -0.3  3
  8 Weaver, Martwon           12 Marcos De Ni           22.74      22.38q -0.7  1
  9 Avitia, Alfonso           12 Amphitheater           22.64      22.76q -0.7  1
 10 Wesley, Trevor            12 Ironwood Rid           22.64      22.83  -1.6  2
 11 Benoit, Kani              10 Thunderbird            22.49      22.94  -1.6  2
 11 Ghori, Siraaj             12 Catalina Foo           22.74      22.94  -1.6  2
 13 Taylor, Anthony           11 Dysart                 22.53      23.01  -0.3  3
 14 Wolfarth, David           12 Catalina Foo           22.63      23.04  -0.7  1
 15 Corpstein, Colby          12 Sunnyslope             22.67      23.05  -0.3  3
 16 Canastillo, Ruben         12 Pueblo Magne           22.58      23.14  -0.3  3
 17 Payne, Terrance           10 Williams Fie           22.87      23.24  -0.7  1
 17 Ezeagwu, Daniel            9 Sunrise Moun           22.59      23.24  -1.6  2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division II
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooten, Jontrell          10 Washington             22.01      21.92  +0.0  10  
  2 Senior, Brandon           11 Notre Dame P           22.15      22.06  +0.0   8  
  3 Grammar, Tyler            12 Ironwood Rid           22.25      22.15  +0.0   6  
  4 Canavan, Brian            12 Notre Dame P           22.26      22.16  +0.0   5  
  5 Kirchner, Todd            12 Queen Creek            22.31      22.29  +0.0   4  
  6 Mattox, Craig             12 Thunderbird            22.26      22.48  +0.0   3  
  7 Avitia, Alfonso           12 Amphitheater           22.76      22.73  +0.0   2  
  8 Weaver, Martwon           12 Marcos De Ni           22.38      23.00  +0.0   1  
  9 Alvarez, Gabe             12 Millennium             22.37      23.15  +0.0
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hambright, Dylan          12 Arcadia                48.00      49.41q  3
  2 Canavan, Brian            12 Notre Dame P           48.32      49.46q  2
  3 Kirchner, Todd            12 Queen Creek            49.30      49.86q  1
  4 Alvarez, Gabe             12 Millennium             49.32      50.22q  2
  5 Skillman, James           12 Canyon Del O           50.51      50.70q  3
  6 Gates, Armani             11 Arcadia                50.42      51.36q  2
  7 Light, Jeffrey            11 Thunderbird            50.50      51.45q  3
  8 Anthony, Trey             12 Kingman                50.68      51.46q  1
  9 Avitia, Alfonso           12 Amphitheater           50.24      51.70q  1
 10 Lopez, Marcos             12 Sunrise Moun           49.74      51.71   3
 11 Samuels, Tim              12 Maricopa               51.34      51.90   1
 12 Fraser, Billy             11 Mohave                 51.50      51.92   3
 13 Ross, Lance               12 Flowing Well           50.01      52.74   2
 14 Medlin, Sean              12 Agua Fria Un           51.51      53.16   1
 15 Comins, Kameron           12 Kingman                51.36      53.51   2
 16 Tobias, Chris             12 Glendale               51.28      57.27   3
 -- Vaughn, LeAndre           11 Agua Fria Un           51.48         DQ   1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Canavan, Brian            12 Notre Dame P           49.46      48.73   10  
  2 Kirchner, Todd            12 Queen Creek            49.86      49.32    8  
  3 Alvarez, Gabe             12 Millennium             50.22      50.19    6  
  4 Gates, Armani             11 Arcadia                51.36      50.34    5  
  5 Skillman, James           12 Canyon Del O           50.70      50.68    4  
  6 Avitia, Alfonso           12 Amphitheater           51.70      51.19    3  
  7 Anthony, Trey             12 Kingman                51.46      51.36    2  
  8 Light, Jeffrey            11 Thunderbird            51.45      52.97    1  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Souza, Dylan              12 Catalina Foo         1:53.40    1:56.30   10  
  2 Walker, Joseph            12 Greenway             1:55.35    1:56.63    8  
  3 Wong, Daniel              12 Canyon Del O         1:54.66    1:56.99    6  
  4 Brannick, Eric            12 Greenway             1:57.87    1:57.91    5  
  5 Claridge, Lindon          12 Flowing Well         1:55.53    1:58.14    4  
  6 Ajak, Goch                11 Peoria               1:56.09    1:58.55    3  
  7 Eliason, Zac              12 Prescott             1:59.92    1:58.80    2  
  8 Kocmoud, Brandon          12 Sunrise Moun         1:55.30    1:59.27    1  
  9 Madler, Ryan              11 Bradshaw Mou         2:00.57    1:59.36 
 10 Wynn, Zach                12 Saguaro              1:59.80    1:59.56 
 11 Warneke, Max              12 Catalina Foo         2:00.40    1:59.62 
 12 Wealing, Jesse            10 Ironwood Rid         1:59.71    2:00.11 
 12 Sergent, Jeremy           12 Apollo               2:00.42    2:00.11 
 14 Haun, David               11 Kingman              1:58.51    2:00.39 
 15 Palmer, Hayden            11 Prescott             2:00.84    2:01.27 
 16 Garcia, Phillip           12 Millennium           1:54.45    2:01.79 
 17 O'Connor, Austin          12 Queen Creek          2:00.67    2:01.91 
 18 Vazquez, Angel            12 Glendale             1:58.09    2:03.61 
 19 Alexander, Dustin         11 Cienega              2:00.64    2:04.60 
 20 Rodriguez, Nathan          9 Williams Fie         1:59.73    2:06.84 
 21 Gates, Armani             11 Arcadia              1:59.90    2:10.68 
 22 Cator, Brent              11 Paradise Val         1:59.89    2:13.70 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wong, Daniel              12 Canyon Del O         4:16.90    4:24.61   10  
  2 Wynn, Jake                10 Saguaro              4:27.84    4:25.10    8  
  3 Kocmoud, Brandon          12 Sunrise Moun         4:20.18    4:25.87    6  
  4 Ajak, Goch                11 Peoria               4:27.68    4:26.56    5  
  5 Oden Kirk, Alex           12 Ironwood Rid         4:26.10    4:29.78    4  
  6 Palmer, Hayden            11 Prescott             4:28.75    4:30.81    3  
  7 Roa, Eduardo              11 McClintock           4:26.42    4:30.94    2  
  8 Moore, Travis             12 Maricopa             4:26.00    4:31.48    1  
  9 Vazquez, Angel            12 Glendale             4:28.12    4:35.11 
 10 Olson, David              11 Ironwood Rid         4:33.81    4:36.01 
 11 Warneke, Max              12 Catalina Foo         4:30.78    4:36.39 
 12 Webb, Dallin              10 Prescott             4:35.24    4:37.84 
 13 Rodriguez, Nathan          9 Williams Fie         4:25.38    4:38.53 
 14 Ruiz, Lucas               12 Flowing Well         4:27.60    4:38.82 
 15 Wynn, Zach                12 Saguaro              4:26.95    4:39.91 
 16 Woodbury, Rex             12 Catalina Foo         4:24.88    4:40.73 
 17 Bennett, Mark             12 Marana               4:38.98    4:43.47 
 18 Homan, Ethan              10 Cactus Shado         4:36.86    4:44.29 
 19 Maxwell, Aren             12 Flowing Well         4:21.41    4:45.24 
 20 Luque, Efren              12 McClintock           4:32.60    4:46.45 
 21 Calderwood, Brett         12 Saguaro              4:38.70    4:48.39 
 22 Drake, Robert             12 Desert Edge          4:36.06    4:49.39 
 23 Wittig, Nick              12 Saguaro              4:38.06    4:53.55 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wong, Daniel              12 Canyon Del O         9:04.62    9:27.51   10  
  2 Kocmoud, Brandon          12 Sunrise Moun         9:38.64    9:41.44    8  
  3 Oden Kirk, Alex           12 Ironwood Rid         9:52.12    9:44.84    6  
  4 Moore, Travis             12 Maricopa             9:41.50    9:45.75    5  
  5 Wynn, Zach                12 Saguaro              9:45.69    9:48.25    4  
  6 Ajak, Goch                11 Peoria              10:03.17    9:50.74    3  
  7 Luque, Efren              12 McClintock           9:49.66    9:51.36    2  
  8 Olson, David              11 Ironwood Rid         9:42.49    9:53.36    1  
  9 Roa, Eduardo              11 McClintock           9:41.30    9:58.78 
 10 Bennett, Mark             12 Marana              10:08.14   10:04.59 
 11 Vazquez, Angel            12 Glendale            10:02.25   10:09.33 
 12 Gonzales, Cole            11 McClintock          10:14.60   10:10.78 
 13 Wynn, Jake                10 Saguaro              9:37.56   10:11.32 
 14 Leyva, Marcos             11 Washington          10:05.00   10:12.07 
 15 Calderwood, Brett         12 Saguaro             10:14.34   10:13.42 
 16 Palmer, Hayden            11 Prescott            10:02.25   10:14.60 
 17 Albrecht, Gunther          9 Perry               10:14.21   10:15.28 
 18 Gonzalez, Luis            12 Queen Creek         10:10.42   10:16.74 
 19 Woodbury, Rex             12 Catalina Foo         9:48.00   10:16.78 
 20 Hogan, Jacob              10 Sunrise Moun        10:15.30   10:17.22 
 21 Warneke, Max              12 Catalina Foo         9:49.82   10:28.55 
 22 Dalrymple, Andrew         11 Paradise Val        10:14.92   10:37.12 
 23 Rodgers, Brad             11 Sunrise Moun        10:06.26   10:39.91 
 24 Ruiz, Lucas               12 Flowing Well         9:44.65   10:52.95 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division II
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Urreiztieta, Lezo         12 Canyon Del O           14.44      14.63q  0.3  3
  2 Poe, Edgar                11 Cienega                14.73      14.90q  3.3  1
  3 Jamison, Vernon           12 Queen Creek            14.51      15.03q -2.1  2
  4 Young, Ashton             12 Sunnyslope             15.07      15.05q  0.3  3
  5 Buckler, Tanner           12 Sunrise Moun           15.29      15.14q  3.3  1
  6 Jones, Jamaal             11 Shadow Mount           15.04      15.21q -2.1  2
  7 Lock, Colton              12 Queen Creek            15.01      15.33q  0.3  3
  8 Robertson, David          12 Sunnyslope             15.49      15.41q -2.1  2
  8 Evans, Joe                11 Sahuaro                15.49      15.41q  0.3  3
 10 Senior, Brandon           11 Notre Dame P           15.19      15.49   3.3  1
 11 Barber, Randal            11 Maricopa               15.48      15.51   3.3  1
 12 Chronister, Nick          11 Catalina Foo           15.49      15.60   3.3  1
 13 Valdez, William           11 Kingman                15.34      15.68   0.3  3
 14 Freeman, Tevin            12 Camelback              15.60      15.74   3.3  1
 15 Medina, Angel             10 Camelback              15.30      15.80  -2.1  2
 16 Moyer, Josh               12 Raymond S Ke           15.14      15.81  -2.1  2
 17 Carney, Curtis            12 Saguaro                15.51      15.83  -2.1  2
 18 Holding, Preston          10 Cactus Shado           15.35      15.93   0.3  3
 19 Hyman, Aries              12 Mountain Vie           15.74      16.01   0.3  3
 20 Bresse, Peter             12 Prescott               15.39      16.06  -2.1  2
 21 Dickie-Stokes, Quincy     10 Williams Fie           15.64      16.10  -2.1  2
 22 Hawks, Chris              11 Verrado                15.73      16.13   0.3  3
 23 Cooks, Johnathan          12 Dysart                 15.51      17.07   3.3  1
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division II
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Urreiztieta, Lezo         12 Canyon Del O           14.63      14.70  -1.3  10  
  2 Poe, Edgar                11 Cienega                14.90      14.73  -1.3   8  
  3 Jamison, Vernon           12 Queen Creek            15.03      15.07  -1.3   6  
  4 Young, Ashton             12 Sunnyslope             15.05      15.22  -1.3   5  
  5 Robertson, David          12 Sunnyslope             15.41      15.34  -1.3   4  
  6 Lock, Colton              12 Queen Creek            15.33      15.55  -1.3   3  
  7 Jones, Jamaal             11 Shadow Mount           15.21      15.61  -1.3   2  
  8 Evans, Joe                11 Sahuaro                15.41      15.70  -1.3   1  
  9 Buckler, Tanner           12 Sunrise Moun           15.14      15.76  -1.3
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division II
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lock, Colton              12 Queen Creek            38.47      38.81q  3
  2 Thomas, Michael           12 Desert Edge            38.88      39.03q  1
  3 Senior, Brandon           11 Notre Dame P           38.70      39.44q  2
  4 Garcia, Kaleb             11 Perry                  39.27      39.69q  2
  5 Urreiztieta, Lezo         12 Canyon Del O           39.60      39.86q  3
  6 King, Damon               11 McClintock             39.74      40.21q  2
  7 Jaimez, Tomas             12 Flowing Well           40.50      40.44q  1
  8 Moyer, Josh               12 Raymond S Ke           39.75      40.65q  1
  9 Myers, Keegan             12 Glendale               40.79      40.72q  2
 10 Robertson, David          12 Sunnyslope             40.21      40.74   3
 11 Valdez, William           11 Kingman                40.96      40.82   3
 12 Dickie-Stokes, Quincy     10 Williams Fie           40.82      40.94   3
 13 Carney, Curtis            12 Saguaro                39.68      41.14   3
 14 Harris, Dedrick           10 Queen Creek            41.04      41.15   2
 15 Buckler, Tanner           12 Sunrise Moun           40.45      41.28   2
 16 Cruz, Brennan             12 Kingman                41.33      41.38   2
 17 Damitio, Daniel           12 Sahuaro                40.77      41.67   1
 18 Cooks, Johnathan          12 Dysart                 39.86      41.74   1
 19 Moore, Shawn              12 Washington             40.14      42.10   2
 20 Koble, Tyler              11 Saguaro                41.26      42.68   1
 21 Johns, Tyler              11 Cactus                 41.19      42.79   1
 22 Medina, Angel             10 Camelback              41.37      43.09   3
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lock, Colton              12 Queen Creek            38.81      38.18   10  
  2 Thomas, Michael           12 Desert Edge            39.03      38.55    8  
  3 Senior, Brandon           11 Notre Dame P           39.44      38.84    6  
  4 Garcia, Kaleb             11 Perry                  39.69      39.36    5  
  5 King, Damon               11 McClintock             40.21      40.30    4  
  6 Urreiztieta, Lezo         12 Canyon Del O           39.86      40.49    3  
  7 Moyer, Josh               12 Raymond S Ke           40.65      41.01    2  
  8 Myers, Keegan             12 Glendale               40.72      43.67    1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ironwood Ridge  'A'                                 42.64      42.09   3  10  
  2 Marcos De Niza  'A'                                 42.83      42.19   3   8  
  3 Sunnyslope  'A'                                     43.20      42.50   3   6  
  4 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                42.97      42.58   3   5  
  5 Thunderbird  'A'                                    42.97      42.74   3   4  
  6 Washington  'A'                                     42.90      42.76   3   3  
  7 Williams Field  'A'                                 42.80      42.77   3   2  
  8 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                 43.13      42.91   3   1  
  9 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               44.20      43.06   1
 10 Dysart  'A'                                         43.36      43.43   2
 11 Catalina Foothills  'A'                             43.57      43.54   2
 12 Raymond S Kellis  'A'                               43.30      43.77   3
 13 Apache Junction  'A'                                43.88      43.97   2
 14 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                                43.66      44.11   2
 15 Queen Creek  'A'                                    43.49      44.14   2
 16 Apollo  'A'                                         44.60      44.27   1
 17 Nogales  'A'                                        44.33      44.47   1
 18 Desert Edge  'A'                                    43.75      44.71   2
 19 McClintock  'A'                                     44.64      44.92   1
 20 Saguaro  'A'                                        44.09      45.01   2
 -- Millennium  'A'                                     43.47         FS   2
 -- Shadow Mountain  'A'                                43.56        DNF   2
 -- Perry  'A'                                          44.36         DQ   1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catalina Foothills  'A'                           3:22.70    3:19.89   3  10  
  2 Flowing Wells  'A'                                3:24.16    3:22.13   3   8  
  3 Queen Creek  'A'                                  3:24.10    3:23.46   3   6  
  4 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                             3:25.84    3:23.87   3   5  
  5 Ironwood Ridge  'A'                               3:24.68    3:24.19   3   4  
  6 Washington  'A'                                   3:24.70    3:24.55   3   3  
  7 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              3:26.10    3:24.94   2   2  
  8 Kingman  'A'                                      3:27.30    3:25.84   2   1  
  9 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:25.53    3:26.03   3
 10 Millennium  'A'                                   3:25.95    3:26.10   3
 11 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                               3:26.10    3:28.82   2
 12 Sunnyslope  'A'                                   3:32.40    3:29.15   1
 13 Maricopa  'A'                                     3:31.70    3:29.95   1
 14 Williams Field  'A'                               3:30.60    3:30.04   1
 15 Perry  'A'                                        3:29.70    3:30.05   2
 16 Agua Fria Union  'A'                              3:27.68    3:30.15   2
 17 Glendale  'A'                                     3:30.90    3:31.30   1
 18 Cactus Shadows  'A'                               3:32.62    3:31.75   1
 19 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              3:30.13    3:31.97   2
 20 McClintock  'A'                                   3:28.78    3:32.00   2
 21 Saguaro  'A'                                      3:30.30    3:32.69   2
 22 Dysart  'A'                                       3:32.50    3:34.81   1
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catalina Foothills  'A'                           7:57.39    7:55.69   10  
  2 Flowing Wells  'A'                                7:57.68    7:57.86    8  
  3 Millennium  'A'                                   8:12.90    8:09.84    6  
  4 Greenway  'A'                                     8:11.40    8:10.58    5  
  5 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                             8:15.80    8:12.59    4  
  6 Prescott  'A'                                     8:25.60    8:12.61    3  
  7 Saguaro  'A'                                      8:08.90    8:13.80    2  
  8 Moon Valley  'A'                                  8:15.10    8:13.82    1  
  9 Maricopa  'A'                                     8:23.90    8:23.31 
 10 McClintock  'A'                                   8:26.30    8:27.36 
 11 Queen Creek  'A'                                  8:30.70    8:28.69 
 12 Marcos De Niza  'A'                               8:35.44    8:29.96 
 13 Apollo  'A'                                       8:30.23    8:31.04 
 14 Cactus Shadows  'A'                               8:32.97    8:34.74 
 15 Arcadia  'A'                                      8:28.73    8:35.77 
 16 Mountain View Marana  'A'                         8:33.71    8:38.20 
 17 Perry  'A'                                        8:40.90    8:39.29 
 18 Camelback  'A'                                    8:27.00    8:39.31 
 19 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              8:39.60    8:40.15 
 20 Glendale  'A'                                     8:38.10    8:41.00 
 21 Bradshaw Mountain  'A'                            8:32.00    8:44.55 
 22 Kingman  'A'                                      8:41.08    8:50.29 
 23 Paradise Valley  'A'                              8:34.50    8:51.43 
 24 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              8:37.20    8:58.49 
 
Boys High Jump Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roth, Jared               11 Amphitheater         6-06.00    6-04.00   10  
  2 Kelly, Derrius            11 Williams Fie         6-03.00   J6-04.00    8  
  3 Thomas, Michael           12 Desert Edge          6-05.00    6-02.00    6  
  4 Petty, John               11 Sunnyslope           6-04.00   J6-02.00    5  
  5 Williams, Tanner          11 Queen Creek          6-00.00   J6-02.00    4  
  6 Hambrick, Mark            12 Desert Edge          6-07.00   J6-02.00    2.50
  6 Hamblin, Jake             12 Queen Creek          6-04.00   J6-02.00    2.50
  8 Dyer, Taylor              12 Maricopa             6-00.00    6-00.00    1  
  9 Poe, Edgar                11 Cienega              6-02.00   J6-00.00 
  9 Reyes, James              12 Bradshaw Mou         6-02.00   J6-00.00 
 11 Smith, Corbin             12 Verrado              6-00.00   J6-00.00 
 11 Harris, Quincy            10 McClintock           6-02.00   J6-00.00 
 11 Lindquist, Steven         12 Shadow Mount         6-01.00   J6-00.00 
 11 Young, Ashton             12 Sunnyslope           6-02.00   J6-00.00 
 11 Johnson, Harrison         12 Greenway             6-02.00   J6-00.00 
 16 Hampton, Joevon           12 Desert Edge          6-00.00    5-10.00 
 16 Rogers, D Vonn            11 Agua Fria Un         6-01.00    5-10.00 
 16 Fenwick, Vance            12 Prescott             6-03.00    5-10.00 
 -- Duckworth, Timothy         9 Arcadia              6-00.00         NH 
 -- Turley, Jared             11 Sunrise Moun         6-00.00         NH 
 -- Dillard, Bryce            12 Perry                6-00.00         NH 
 -- Myers, Keegan             12 Glendale             6-00.00         NH 
 -- Webster, Terrance         12 Marcos De Ni         6-04.00         NH 
 -- Hakim, Khalil             11 Raymond S Ke         6-02.00         NH 
 -- Crenshaw, Jarvis          12 Dysart               6-00.00         NH 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Greg            12 Queen Creek         15-00.00   15-00.00   10  
  2 Lucatero, Alejandro       12 Copper Canyo        14-06.00  J15-00.00    8  
  3 Greenwood, Kyle           12 Agua Fria Un        14-03.00   14-00.00    6  
  4 Childress, Adrian         10 Copper Canyo        13-00.00  J14-00.00    5  
  5 Hooper, Will               9 Moon Valley         14-00.75  J14-00.00    4  
  6 Babler, Hunter            12 Canyon Del O        13-07.00   13-09.00    3  
  7 Memmott, Calvin           12 Queen Creek         13-00.00  J13-09.00    2  
  8 Prather, Brent            12 Notre Dame P        14-00.00  J13-09.00    1  
  9 Henry, Connor             12 Cactus Shado        13-00.00   13-06.00 
 10 Balls, Thomas             10 Thunderbird         13-06.00  J13-06.00 
 11 Brutsche, Braxton         11 Notre Dame P        13-06.00   13-00.00 
 11 Dillard, Bryce            12 Perry               13-06.00   13-00.00 
 11 Blair, Jacob              12 Perry               12-06.00   13-00.00 
 11 Devera, Matthew           12 Moon Valley         13-06.00   13-00.00 
 11 Morse, Tanner             11 Marana              12-06.00   13-00.00 
 16 Hansen, Jacob             11 Queen Creek         12-06.00   12-06.00 
 16 Duckworth, Timothy         9 Arcadia             13-00.00   12-06.00 
 16 Maddox, Christopher       12 Pueblo Magne        13-00.00   12-06.00 
 16 Stewart, Sayre            11 Canyon Del O        13-06.00   12-06.00 
 16 Ford, Cameron             12 Sunrise Moun        12-06.00   12-06.00 
 16 Thoenes, Paul             12 Ironwood Rid        12-06.00   12-06.00 
 22 Stenner, Zach             10 Agua Fria Un        13-00.00   12-00.00 
 22 Rotenberger, Joseph       11 Raymond S Ke        12-06.00   12-00.00 
 22 Forsgren, Garrett         11 Williams Fie        12-06.00   12-00.00 
 22 LeCates, Cody             12 Perry               12-06.00   12-00.00 
 22 Munsey, James             11 Queen Creek         12-06.00   12-00.00 
 -- Sparks, Micah             11 Apollo              12-06.00         NH 
 -- Cabral, Tyler             12 Agua Fria Un        13-06.00         NH 
 
Boys Long Jump Division II
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamil           11 Agua Fria Un        22-02.50   22-11.75  -0.9  10  
  2 Thomas, Michael           12 Desert Edge         22-05.00   22-06.00   1.0   8  
  3 Poe, Edgar                11 Cienega             21-10.75   22-03.00  +0.0   6  
  4 Hill, Haleem              12 Verrado             22-00.25   21-06.25   NWI   5  
  5 Johns, Tyler              11 Cactus              21-03.75   21-05.50  +0.0   4  
  6 Schneider, Joree          12 Cactus Shado        21-05.75   21-04.75  +0.0   3  
  7 Butticci, Tim             12 Williams Fie        21-01.50   21-02.50  -1.9   2  
  8 Hampton, Squire           12 Glendale            20-07.00   21-02.00   0.9   1  
  9 Hampton, Joevon           12 Desert Edge         21-05.50   20-09.75  +0.0
 10 Kime, Quintin             11 Canyon Del O        20-09.50   20-08.50  -0.3
 11 Mattox, Craig             12 Thunderbird         23-02.00   20-07.50  +0.0
 12 McKenzie, Sean            12 Williams Fie        21-04.00   20-07.00  +0.0
 13 Hale, Yogi                12 Buckeye Unio        21-03.25   20-06.50  +0.0
 14 Virgil, Sam               12 Cactus              21-10.75   20-05.25  +0.0
 15 Hambrick, Mark            12 Desert Edge         20-10.00   20-03.00   NWI
 15 Avila, Christian          12 Dysart              20-04.50   20-03.00   NWI
 17 Ireegas, Sergio           10 Vista Grande        20-09.50   20-02.00   0.5
 17 Jones, Pierre             12 Dysart              21-06.00   20-02.00   1.0
 19 Hakim, Khalil             11 Raymond S Ke        22-05.00   20-01.00  -0.3
 19 Willis, Priest            10 Marcos De Ni        20-05.50   20-01.00  +0.0
 21 Tobias, Chris             12 Glendale            20-05.50   20-00.50  +0.0
 22 Valdez, William           11 Kingman             20-08.50   19-07.00  +0.0
 23 Bowyer, Kenneth           12 Sunnyslope          21-00.00   19-04.00   1.9
 24 Greenhalgh, Kade           9 Greenway            20-06.00   18-11.50  -0.7
 25 Liddile, Mason            12 Glendale            20-09.50   18-06.50  +0.0
 
Boys Triple Jump Division II
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mattox, Craig             12 Thunderbird         45-02.00   45-06.00   0.1  10  
  2 Williams, Jamil           11 Agua Fria Un        46-02.00   45-05.00  +0.0   8  
  3 Hambrick, Mark            12 Desert Edge         45-01.25   45-03.50   0.7   6  
  4 Kelly, Derrius            11 Williams Fie        44-06.50   45-02.00   0.2   5  
  5 Poe, Edgar                11 Cienega             45-05.50   44-06.75   0.6   4  
  6 Hill, Haleem              12 Verrado             43-03.50   44-04.00  +0.0   3  
  7 Valdez, William           11 Kingman             43-04.75   43-08.75  -0.1   2  
  8 Tobias, Chris             12 Glendale            43-11.00   43-08.50   1.2   1  
  9 Jamison, Vernon           12 Queen Creek         44-03.00   43-08.00   0.1
 10 Spicer, Maurice           12 Washington          42-11.50   43-05.75   2.0
 11 Metz, Robert              11 Canyon Del O        44-10.50   43-04.50   0.2
 12 Moore, Samuel             12 Canyon Del O        43-09.25   43-03.00   0.7
 13 Young, Ashton             12 Sunnyslope          43-03.25   42-11.00   0.9
 14 Harris, Quincy            10 McClintock          43-08.50   42-07.00   0.5
 15 Wabbington, Cerey         12 Dysart              42-11.25   42-00.50   1.1
 16 Mayes, Aaron              10 Verrado             41-10.00   41-10.25   0.2
 17 Butticci, Tim             12 Williams Fie        43-11.50   41-05.50  +0.0
 18 Smith, Terry              12 Dysart              42-08.50   41-03.50   1.1
 19 Nguyen, Vu                12 Flowing Well        41-10.00   41-00.50   0.2
 20 Hakim, Khalil             11 Raymond S Ke        42-07.00   40-06.25   0.4
 21 Hampton, Joevon           12 Desert Edge         42-03.00   40-03.00   0.4
 22 Thein, Sawyer             11 Prescott            41-09.00   39-10.50   1.2
 23 Willis, Priest            10 Marcos De Ni        43-00.50   38-10.50   1.6
 23 Petty, John               11 Sunnyslope          42-00.00   38-10.50  +0.0
 -- Hampton, Squire           12 Glendale            43-05.50       FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rojas, Jose               12 Nogales             54-03.75   51-03.00   10  
  2 DeFilippo, Gaven          11 Amphitheater        50-11.50   51-00.75    8  
  3 Van Soest, Chance         12 Apache Junct        50-01.00   50-08.50    6  
  4 Foley, Mike               11 Notre Dame P        50-01.00   49-09.75    5  
  5 Smith, Bryce              12 Mountain Vie        46-04.50   49-04.00    4  
  6 Hallam, John              12 Greenway            52-07.00   48-08.00    3  
  7 Gibbons, Trevor           11 Williams Fie        49-02.00   47-11.50    2  
  8 Montague, Ian             12 Notre Dame P        48-02.25   47-08.50    1  
  9 Magness, Connor           12 Thunderbird         47-11.00   46-10.50 
 10 Genandt, Jacob            12 Independence        46-11.50   46-05.50 
 11 Kirkpatrick, Bryce        11 Buckeye Unio        46-04.00   46-04.75 
 12 Al-saleh, Ghaleb          11 Vista Grande        47-02.00   46-04.00 
 13 Knowlton, Matt            12 Perry               48-08.50   46-02.00 
 14 Gutierrez, Christian      10 Kingman             45-08.00   45-07.25 
 15 Keel, James               12 Cactus              43-08.00   45-00.50 
 16 Kennedy, Joey             11 Shadow Ridge        43-09.00   44-04.75 
 17 Dillard, Shelby           11 Perry               44-07.00   44-04.50 
 18 Jacquez, Ross             12 Williams Fie        44-01.50   43-03.00 
 19 Birchfield, Jason         11 Thunderbird         44-10.00   43-00.00 
 20 Jarman, Andrew            11 Moon Valley         43-10.00   42-02.75 
 21 Poland, Jordan            10 Williams Fie        45-02.00   42-00.75 
 22 Powell, Desmond           11 Combs               48-01.50   42-00.00 
 23 Collins, Adam             12 Canyon Del O        43-05.50   40-06.50 
 24 Cooley, Taylor            11 Paradise Val        44-00.00   40-06.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rojas, Jose               12 Nogales               160-11     162-02   10  
  2 Keel, James               12 Cactus                145-09     161-08    8  
  3 Birchfield, Jason         11 Thunderbird           146-10     160-09    6  
  4 Foley, Mike               11 Notre Dame P          157-01     158-00    5  
  5 Gibbons, Trevor           11 Williams Fie          156-06     157-06    4  
  6 Remley, Quiten             - Williams Fie          137-11     148-02    3  
  7 Van Soest, Chance         12 Apache Junct          148-02     147-03    2  
  8 Montague, Ian             12 Notre Dame P          134-00     144-10    1  
  9 Magness, Connor           12 Thunderbird           154-07     143-11 
 10 Genandt, Jacob            12 Independence          144-04     141-07 
 11 Hill, Jaylon              12 Marana                145-06     140-00 
 12 Brewer, Patrick           11 Prescott              135-03     139-02 
 13 O'Reilly, Tyler           12 Apache Junct          146-11     136-10 
 14 Bowers, Will              12 Cactus Shado          155-07     133-05 
 15 Garcia, Matthew           10 Sunnyslope            138-01     130-11 
 16 Hallam, John              12 Greenway              144-01     130-05 
 17 Firman, Zach              12 Arcadia               134-02     128-06 
 18 Podzielny, Aaron          11 Prescott              132-10     127-08 
 19 Kerr, Marcus              12 Sunnyslope            135-11     123-02 
 20 Williams, Ryan            11 Marana                137-08     120-02 
 21 Cooley, Taylor            11 Paradise Val          135-03     119-07 
 22 Sutton, Brian             12 Glendale              140-02     119-00 
 23 Jacquez, Ross             12 Williams Fie          133-05     117-06 
 24 Hughes, Patrick           12 Apache Junct          134-07     116-05

Girls 100 Meter Dash Division II
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amukamara, Promise        12 Apollo                 12.12      12.28q  2.1  3
  2 Marshall, Brittney        12 Washington             12.52      12.34q  3.8  2
  3 Johns, Rachel             10 Notre Dame P           12.77      12.43q  3.8  2
  4 Peterson, Erin            12 Catalina Foo           12.68      12.49q  2.7  1
  5 Wilson, Jasmine           11 Independence           12.64      12.61q  2.7  1
  6 Dancy, Joyelle            11 Millennium             12.84      12.74q  2.1  3
  6 Mitchell, Derona          10 Maricopa               12.69      12.74q  3.8  2
  8 Diggs, Vanessa            10 Sunrise Moun           12.95      12.89q  2.7  1
  8 Gormley, Jenny            11 Cactus Shado           12.74      12.89q  2.1  3
 10 Cox, Justice              11 Perry                  13.09      12.91   2.1  3
 10 Owens, Raven              12 Queen Creek            12.75      12.91   2.1  3
 12 Freedman, Jasmine         11 Greenway               12.89      12.93   2.1  3
 13 Simmons, Jasmine           9 Sahuaro                12.79      12.98   2.7  1
 14 Smith, Kelly               9 Verrado                13.07      13.01   2.7  1
 15 Reed, Brittany            11 Desert Edge            13.07      13.02   2.7  1
 16 Bussey, Riley             11 Queen Creek            12.91      13.16   3.8  2
 17 Yanish, Alyssa            10 Perry                  13.05      13.19   3.8  2
 18 Okani, Amanda             11 Sunrise Moun           13.00      13.25   3.8  2
 19 Gibson, Sonae             12 Peoria                 13.13      13.31   3.8  2
 20 Coy, Sidney               10 Paradise Val           13.05      13.34   2.1  3
 21 Knecht, Olivia             9 Cactus                 13.13      13.37   2.1  3
 22 Klasen, Alexandra         11 Canyon Del O           13.09      13.51   2.1  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division II
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amukamara, Promise        12 Apollo                 12.28      12.47  -3.7  10  
  2 Marshall, Brittney        12 Washington             12.34      12.73  -3.7   8  
  3 Johns, Rachel             10 Notre Dame P           12.43      12.86  -3.7   6  
  4 Wilson, Jasmine           11 Independence           12.61      12.91  -3.7   5  
  5 Peterson, Erin            12 Catalina Foo           12.49      12.94  -3.7   4  
  6 Mitchell, Derona          10 Maricopa               12.74      12.98  -3.7   3  
  7 Dancy, Joyelle            11 Millennium             12.74      13.01  -3.7   2  
  8 Diggs, Vanessa            10 Sunrise Moun           12.89      13.22  -3.7   1  
  9 Gormley, Jenny            11 Cactus Shado           12.89      13.26  -3.7
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division II
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepter, Jaide            11 Canyon Del O           24.86      25.15q -1.2  3
  2 Burrell, Bianca           12 Desert Edge            25.08      25.36q -0.4  2
  3 Amukamara, Promise        12 Apollo                 25.75      25.56q -1.4  1
  4 Marshall, Brittney        12 Washington             26.32      25.84q -1.4  1
  5 Johns, Rachel             10 Notre Dame P           26.60      25.87q -0.4  2
  6 Peterson, Erin            12 Catalina Foo           26.11      26.21q -1.2  3
  7 Barbera, Abbey            11 Ironwood Rid           26.23      26.24q -0.4  2
  8 Wilson, Jasmine           11 Independence           26.27      26.31q -1.4  1
  9 Huth, Lindsey             12 Peoria                 26.21      26.57q -1.2  3
 10 Belvins, Shawnte           9 Independence           26.71      26.62  -0.4  2
 11 Dagnino, Anyssa           10 Sahuaro                26.39      26.66  -0.4  2
 11 Fernander, Shalise         9 Flowing Well           26.11      26.66  -0.4  2
 13 Drake, Katie              11 Saguaro                26.44      26.94  -1.2  3
 14 Diggs, Vanessa            10 Sunrise Moun           26.68      27.10  -1.2  3
 15 Yantis, Taylor            10 Paradise Val           26.56      27.32  -1.4  1
 16 Simmons, Jasmine           9 Sahuaro                26.75      27.42  -1.4  1
 17 Gills, Edriece            10 Ironwood Rid           26.85      27.44  -1.2  3
 18 Thomas, Dreax              9 Dysart                 26.47      27.56  -1.2  3
 19 Taylor, Courtney          11 Sunrise Moun           26.83      28.04  -1.4  1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division II
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stepter, Jaide            11 Canyon Del O           25.15      24.99   NWI  10  
  2 Burrell, Bianca           12 Desert Edge            25.36      25.11   NWI   8  
  3 Amukamara, Promise        12 Apollo                 25.56      25.31   NWI   6  
  4 Johns, Rachel             10 Notre Dame P           25.87      25.71   NWI   5  
  5 Barbera, Abbey            11 Ironwood Rid           26.24      25.87   NWI   4  
  6 Peterson, Erin            12 Catalina Foo           26.21      26.01   NWI   3  
  7 Wilson, Jasmine           11 Independence           26.31      26.02   NWI   2  
  8 Marshall, Brittney        12 Washington             25.84      26.14   NWI   1  
  9 Huth, Lindsey             12 Peoria                 26.57      27.00   NWI
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burrell, Bianca           12 Desert Edge            56.37      56.61q  3
  2 Barbera, Abbey            11 Ironwood Rid           58.15      58.20q  2
  3 DeMarco, Brigitte         12 Verrado                59.90      58.72q  3
  4 Fernander, Shalise         9 Flowing Well           59.05      59.19q  2
  5 Berghoff, Tess            12 Arcadia                58.53      59.26q  1
  6 Dagnino, Anyssa           10 Sahuaro                58.98    1:00.60q  1
  7 Belvins, Shawnte           9 Independence         1:00.97    1:00.74q  3
  8 Johns, Rachel             10 Notre Dame P         1:01.17    1:00.97q  2
  9 Dewulf, Tess               9 Arcadia              1:01.34    1:01.02q  2
 10 Cameli, Karli             10 Apollo               1:00.44    1:01.27   1
 11 Arvayo, Jordan            12 McClintock           1:01.65    1:01.28   3
 12 Ackerman, Breeuh          12 Mohave               1:01.89    1:01.60   2
 13 Bailey, Teleya             9 Marcos De Ni         1:01.75    1:01.66   2
 14 Gage, Nicole               9 Copper Canyo         1:01.98    1:01.77   3
 15 Zibrat, Melanie           10 Ironwood Rid           59.96    1:01.78   3
 16 Aba, Ronis                10 Moon Valley          1:00.94    1:01.85   3
 17 Jackson, Kierra            9 Peoria               1:01.70    1:01.96   3
 18 Gerard, Emily              9 Catalina Foo         1:01.73    1:02.08   1
 19 Parker, Maddy             10 Catalina Foo         1:00.92    1:02.43   2
 20 Drake, Katie              11 Saguaro              1:00.31    1:02.74   2
 21 Bingham, Kelsie           11 Mountain Vie         1:01.90    1:02.97   1
 22 Gormley, Jenny            11 Cactus Shado         1:00.65    1:03.01   1
 23 Tucker, Alexis            11 Mohave               1:01.27    1:03.85   1
 24 Coleman, Nichole          12 Perry                1:01.22    1:04.86   1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbera, Abbey            11 Ironwood Rid           58.20      56.68   10  
  2 Burrell, Bianca           12 Desert Edge            56.61      57.49    8  
  3 Berghoff, Tess            12 Arcadia                59.26      58.27    6  
  4 DeMarco, Brigitte         12 Verrado                58.72      58.77    5  
  5 Fernander, Shalise         9 Flowing Well           59.19      59.09    4  
  6 Dagnino, Anyssa           10 Sahuaro              1:00.60    1:00.30    3  
  7 Belvins, Shawnte           9 Independence         1:00.74    1:00.36    2  
  8 Dewulf, Tess               9 Arcadia              1:01.02    1:00.60    1  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berghoff, Tess            12 Arcadia              2:14.63    2:18.06   10  
  2 Cartledge, Marcela        11 Notre Dame P         2:16.42    2:19.68    8  
  3 Cardiff, Elizabeth        10 Kingman              2:20.27    2:19.71    6  
  4 Steward, April            11 Canyon Del O         2:19.06    2:21.99    5  
  5 Newell, Chloe             11 Sahuaro              2:21.34    2:22.70    4  
  6 Holland, Kaitlynd         11 Mountain Vie         2:22.52    2:22.74    3  
  7 Shalongo, Kaylee          11 Millennium           2:24.67    2:23.58    2  
  8 Kresl, Lexi               12 Shadow Mount         2:23.06    2:23.65    1  
  9 Bennett, Juliana          12 Marcos De Ni         2:23.67    2:24.18 
 10 Slocum, Shelby            12 Sahuaro              2:23.41    2:24.96 
 11 Jones, Natalie            12 Marcos De Ni         2:23.31    2:25.13 
 12 DeWulf, Sofia              9 Arcadia              2:25.62    2:25.49 
 13 Boughan, Sarrah           10 Canyon Del O         2:27.49    2:26.48 
 14 Kieser, Kylee             12 Marcos De Ni         2:20.85    2:26.52 
 15 Freeman, Shayla           12 Greenway             2:29.43    2:27.18 
 16 Kessler, Caitlin          11 Apache Junct         2:27.00    2:27.34 
 17 Coon, Chantel             10 Cienega              2:29.37    2:27.68 
 18 Wilkinson, Emily          11 Ironwood Rid         2:24.19    2:28.49 
 19 Forbis, Kayla             10 Queen Creek          2:28.28    2:29.21 
 20 Boyd, Megan                9 Saguaro              2:28.86    2:29.30 
 21 DiVall, Katherine          9 Notre Dame P         2:25.58    2:30.04 
 22 Cartledge, Clarissa        9 Notre Dame P         2:27.15    2:30.12 
 23 Reed, Taylor               9 Kingman              2:26.37    2:32.53 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kieser, Kylee             12 Marcos De Ni         5:12.37    5:04.66   10  
  2 Cardiff, Elizabeth        10 Kingman              5:08.71    5:12.45    8  
  3 Cartledge, Marcela        11 Notre Dame P         5:07.08    5:15.02    6  
  4 Berghoff, Tess            12 Arcadia              5:12.72    5:17.32    5  
  5 Freeman, Kayla            12 Greenway             5:19.14    5:17.87    4  
  6 Freeman, Shayla           12 Greenway             5:19.69    5:20.33    3  
  7 Newell, Chloe             11 Sahuaro              5:12.99    5:20.51    2  
  8 Steward, April            11 Canyon Del O         5:21.35    5:24.76    1  
  9 Lenihan, Kerri            12 Mountain Vie         5:25.91    5:25.68 
 10 Peterson, Lacey           10 Millennium           5:23.82    5:27.05 
 11 Holland, Kaitlynd         11 Mountain Vie         5:34.89    5:28.72 
 12 Wilkinson, Emily          11 Ironwood Rid         5:23.09    5:29.93 
 13 Boughan, Sarrah           10 Canyon Del O         5:36.83    5:30.67 
 14 Jones, Natalie            12 Marcos De Ni         5:31.10    5:30.96 
 15 Baker, Terri              10 Cactus Shado         5:25.28    5:32.28 
 16 Kresl, Lexi               12 Shadow Mount         5:28.61    5:32.74 
 17 DeLaVeaga, Taylor         11 Perry                5:22.74    5:33.64 
 18 Cooper, Lauren            12 Ironwood Rid         5:10.15    5:33.82 
 19 Davies, Catie             12 Williams Fie         5:30.98    5:36.83 
 20 Libsack, Paige            11 Marcos De Ni         5:35.54    5:43.44 
 21 Vanderhout, Julie         10 Notre Dame P         5:25.18    5:49.99 
 22 Vanderhout, Kristina      12 Notre Dame P         5:19.92    5:50.00 
 23 Wiedenkeller, Anza         9 Catalina Foo         5:33.42    6:01.80 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Kayla            12 Greenway            11:11.11   11:04.41   10  
  2 Kieser, Kylee             12 Marcos De Ni        11:13.57   11:09.80    8  
  3 Freeman, Shayla           12 Greenway            11:52.28   11:22.57    6  
  4 Cardiff, Elizabeth        10 Kingman             11:50.78   11:31.25    5  
  5 Peterson, Lacey           10 Millennium          11:50.95   11:40.52    4  
  6 Stewart, Taylor           12 Canyon Del O        11:42.60   11:40.53    3  
  7 Lenihan, Kerri            12 Mountain Vie        11:40.24   11:43.40    2  
  8 Cota, Frida               10 Pueblo Magne        12:03.89   11:47.82    1  
  9 Larson, Kelsey            11 Sahuaro             12:24.82   11:57.55 
 10 DeLaVeaga, Taylor         11 Perry               11:43.40   11:59.42 
 11 Farnsley, Rebecca          9 Peoria              12:14.98   12:01.88 
 12 Davies, Catie             12 Williams Fie        12:03.00   12:05.43 
 13 Jakubczyk, Nicole         11 Saguaro             12:14.43   12:10.07 
 14 Regalado, Nikki           11 Cienega             12:08.33   12:12.12 
 15 Hatton, Alexis             9 Sunrise Moun        12:26.51   12:14.18 
 16 Libsack, Paige            11 Marcos De Ni        12:15.79   12:16.69 
 17 Wilkinson, Emily          11 Ironwood Rid        11:43.89   12:17.82 
 18 Boughan, Sarrah           10 Canyon Del O        11:52.36   12:21.63 
 19 Salazar, Alexis            9 Sahuaro             12:34.18   12:26.60 
 20 Fraher, Alison            12 Prescott            12:33.47   12:26.81 
 21 Tenorio, Jessey           10 Marcos De Ni        12:19.27   12:28.86 
 22 Chan, Jamie               11 Marcos De Ni        12:32.63   12:29.73 
 23 Smith, Taylor              9 Perry               12:16.67   12:56.32 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division II
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweet, Sarai              12 Independence           14.86      14.75q  2.5  3
  2 Marshall, Brittney        12 Washington             15.03      14.89q -2.3  1
  3 Pitts, Aliana             11 Apollo                 15.54      15.14q  2.5  3
  4 Stepter, Jaide            11 Canyon Del O           14.91      15.15q -2.5  2
  5 Abbott, Kelsey            12 Sunrise Moun           15.39      15.26q -2.3  1
  6 Dawson, Haley             10 Desert Edge            15.47      15.77q -2.5  2
  7 Huth, Lindsey             12 Peoria                 15.59      15.80q  2.5  3
  8 Reed, Sara                12 Kingman                15.89      15.86q -2.3  1
  9 Fisher, Kathy             11 Sahuaro                16.11      16.00q  2.5  3
 10 Black, Kevonna            10 Independence           16.17      16.04  -2.3  1
 11 Cruz, Summer              10 Queen Creek            15.90      16.15  -2.3  1
 12 Shelton, Andee            11 Verrado                16.12      16.25  -2.5  2
 13 Haugen, Shelby            12 Notre Dame P           16.03      16.42  -2.5  2
 14 Fleming, Katie            10 Saguaro                16.75      16.43  -2.3  1
 15 Bourne, Jada              10 Peoria                 16.85      16.50  -2.5  2
 16 Harris, McKenna           10 Ironwood Rid           16.29      16.57  -2.3  1
 17 Smith, Jackie             12 Moon Valley            15.75      16.84  -2.5  2
 18 MacKenzie, Erica          12 Shadow Mount           16.85      16.96   2.5  3
 19 Fotinos, Nicole           10 Sahuaro                16.84      17.00  -2.5  2
 20 Tietjen, Kayla            11 Queen Creek            16.57      17.25  -2.5  2
 20 Venberg, Kaitlyn          12 Saguaro                16.51      17.25   2.5  3
 22 Yantis, Taylor            10 Paradise Val           16.33      17.48  -2.5  2
 23 McGarity, Mally           10 Marana                 16.60      17.75  -2.3  1
 24 Jones, Brittany           11 Canyon Del O           15.92      18.40   2.5  3
 25 Lowman, Lindsey            9 Bradshaw Mou           16.39      19.38   2.5  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division II
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stepter, Jaide            11 Canyon Del O           15.15      14.62  +0.0  10  
  2 Sweet, Sarai              12 Independence           14.75      14.66  +0.0   8  
  3 Abbott, Kelsey            12 Sunrise Moun           15.26      15.31  +0.0   6  
  4 Pitts, Aliana             11 Apollo                 15.14      15.67  +0.0   5  
  5 Dawson, Haley             10 Desert Edge            15.77      15.68  +0.0   4  
  6 Huth, Lindsey             12 Peoria                 15.80      15.71  +0.0   3  
  7 Reed, Sara                12 Kingman                15.86      16.28  +0.0   2  
  8 Marshall, Brittney        12 Washington             14.89      16.49  +0.0   1  
 -- Fisher, Kathy             11 Sahuaro                16.00         FS  +0.0
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division II
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepter, Jaide            11 Canyon Del O           43.10      43.52q  3
  2 Huth, Lindsey             12 Peoria                 44.86      45.26q  2
  3 Fisher, Kathy             11 Sahuaro                46.94      45.46q  2
  4 Smith, Jackie             12 Moon Valley            47.31      46.09q  1
  5 Yantis, Taylor            10 Paradise Val           45.94      46.46q  1
  6 Jones, Brittany           11 Canyon Del O           46.83      46.47q  1
  7 Madrid, Sydney             9 Marana                 47.05      46.61q  2
  8 Shelton, Andee            11 Verrado                46.99      46.67q  3
  9 Abbott, Kelsey            12 Sunrise Moun           46.95      46.77q  3
 10 Dancy, Joyelle            11 Millennium             47.51      47.80   3
 11 Dawson, Haley             10 Desert Edge            48.26      48.30   1
 12 Fleming, Katie            10 Saguaro                47.50      48.54   2
 13 Trepte, Hannah            10 Notre Dame P           47.90      48.63   3
 14 Chavez-Cardenas, Brazil   10 Sunnyslope             49.12      48.77   1
 15 Fotinos, Nicole           10 Sahuaro                48.77      48.78   1
 16 McDowell, Meg              9 Campo Verde            48.29      48.88   3
 17 MacKenzie, Erica          12 Shadow Mount           47.17      49.16   1
 18 Kurtz, kennedy             9 Ironwood Rid           48.36      49.29   3
 19 Gamez, Mayra              12 Moon Valley            48.52      49.47   2
 20 Haugen, Shelby            12 Notre Dame P           48.29      49.98   2
 21 Belnap, Maddie             9 Queen Creek            48.75      50.25   1
 22 Urias, Teresa             12 Independence           48.88      50.64   2
 23 Lowman, Lindsey            9 Bradshaw Mou           48.12      51.00   2
 24 Bourne, Jada              10 Peoria                 48.83      51.21   3
 25 Hunt, Kim                 11 Palo Verde M                      52.19   1
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stepter, Jaide            11 Canyon Del O           43.52      43.40   10  
  2 Fisher, Kathy             11 Sahuaro                45.46      44.68    8  
  3 Huth, Lindsey             12 Peoria                 45.26      45.23    6  
  4 Shelton, Andee            11 Verrado                46.67      45.33    5  
  5 Smith, Jackie             12 Moon Valley            46.09      45.51    4  
  6 Yantis, Taylor            10 Paradise Val           46.46      45.81    3  
  7 Abbott, Kelsey            12 Sunrise Moun           46.77      45.91    2  
  8 Jones, Brittany           11 Canyon Del O           46.47      46.92    1  
  9 Madrid, Sydney             9 Marana                 46.61      50.54 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Independence  'A'                                   49.29      48.43   3  10  
  2 Desert Edge  'A'                                    49.15      48.97   3   8  
  3 Catalina Foothills  'A'                             49.31      49.03   3   6  
  4 Apollo  'A'                                         49.25      49.10   3   5  
  5 Sahuaro  'A'                                        49.66      49.22   3   4  
  6 Verrado  'A'                                        50.36      50.28   3   3  
  7 Peoria  'A'                                         50.14      50.37   3   2  
  8 Moon Valley  'A'                                    51.09      50.49   2   1  
  9 Washington  'A'                                     51.03      50.55   2
 10 Millennium  'A'                                     51.09      50.60   2
 11 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               50.83      50.90   2
 12 Cienega  'A'                                        50.64      50.93   2
 13 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                 49.78      51.18   3
 14 Copper Canyon  'A'                                  52.44      51.75   1
 15 Queen Creek  'A'                                    51.45      51.82   2
 16 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                51.19      52.09   2
 17 Marcos De Niza  'A'                                 51.85      52.33   1
 18 Bradshaw Mountain  'A'                              52.46      52.48   1
 19 Williams Field  'A'                                 52.48      52.54   1
 20 Saguaro  'A'                                        52.66      52.72   1
 -- Ironwood Ridge  'A'                                 50.24        DNF   3
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:05.34    4:02.36   3  10  
  2 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                               4:01.81    4:02.81   3   8  
  3 Verrado  'A'                                      4:05.86    4:03.42   3   6  
  4 Sahuaro  'A'                                      4:07.80    4:04.25   3   5  
  5 Moon Valley  'A'                                  4:08.70    4:04.72   3   4  
  6 Millennium  'A'                                   4:14.66    4:07.80   2   3  
  7 Catalina Foothills  'A'                           4:12.26    4:08.19   2   2  
  8 Desert Edge  'A'                                  4:10.55    4:08.21   2   1  
  9 Apollo  'A'                                       4:04.34    4:08.24   3
 10 Ironwood Ridge  'A'                               4:10.40    4:09.03   3
 11 Cienega  'A'                                      4:19.05    4:09.46   1
 12 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              4:06.70    4:10.89   3
 13 Perry  'A'                                        4:12.60    4:11.85   2
 14 Peoria  'A'                                       4:09.60    4:12.69   3
 15 Marcos De Niza  'A'                               4:17.90    4:12.89   1
 16 Williams Field  'A'                               4:13.70    4:13.99   2
 17 Independence  'A'                                 4:10.80    4:14.68   2
 18 Copper Canyon  'A'                                4:13.90    4:16.67   2
 19 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              4:14.94    4:17.17   1
 20 McClintock  'A'                                   4:17.73    4:17.65   1
 21 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                             4:13.99    4:17.82   2
 22 Agua Fria Union  'A'                              4:19.30    4:19.10   1
 23 Queen Creek  'A'                                  4:12.70    4:20.89   2
 24 Cactus Shadows  'A'                               4:18.84    4:23.21   1
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcos De Niza  'A'                               9:44.00    9:42.74   10  
  2 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              9:52.90    9:48.34    8  
  3 Sahuaro  'A'                                      9:54.44    9:55.65    6  
  4 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                               9:52.50   10:02.23    5  
  5 Mountain View Marana  'A'                        10:05.26   10:02.87    4  
  6 Ironwood Ridge  'A'                              10:05.10   10:11.48    3  
  7 Catalina Foothills  'A'                          10:15.89   10:18.50    2  
  8 Cienega  'A'                                     10:20.60   10:22.68    1  
  9 Perry  'A'                                       10:31.30   10:22.71 
 10 Cactus Shadows  'A'                              10:18.17   10:23.62 
 11 Millennium  'A'                                  10:39.90   10:24.09 
 12 Peoria  'A'                                      10:40.60   10:24.56 
 13 Apollo  'A'                                      10:32.49   10:28.55 
 14 Queen Creek  'A'                                 10:37.90   10:34.94 
 15 Williams Field  'A'                              10:16.20   10:37.59 
 16 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                            10:33.80   10:43.21 
 17 Sunnyslope  'A'                                  10:37.00   10:47.22 
 18 Verrado  'A'                                     10:10.74   10:56.70 
 19 Independence  'A'                                10:45.18   10:57.00 
 20 Saguaro  'A'                                     10:47.40   10:57.79 
 21 Mohave  'A'                                      11:01.30   10:59.34 
 22 McClintock  'A'                                  10:55.20   11:00.67 
 23 Kingman  'A'                                     10:26.70   11:05.36 
 24 Greenway  'A'                                    10:17.70   11:22.12 
 25 Moon Valley  'A'                                 10:57.80   11:27.56 
 
Girls High Jump Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minter, Kinsey            12 Cactus               5-07.00    5-06.00    9  
  1 McEaddy, Shakayla         12 Catalina Foo         5-07.00    5-06.00    9  
  3 Gerard, Emily              9 Catalina Foo         5-06.00    5-02.00    6  
  4 Spargur, Danielle          9 Sunrise Moun         5-00.00    5-00.00    5  
  5 Saunders, Janae           11 Buckeye Unio         5-02.00   J5-00.00    4  
  6 Berge, Sonja              11 Mountain Vie         5-00.00   J5-00.00    2  
  6 Yetter, Ali               11 Marana               5-04.00   J5-00.00    2  
  6 Kelly, Karina              9 Mountain Vie         5-02.00   J5-00.00    2  
  9 Wattley, Jameisha         11 Moon Valley          5-02.00   J5-00.00 
 10 Harrion, Klohe            10 Perry                5-03.00   J5-00.00 
 11 Worlton, Emma             11 Sunrise Moun         5-03.00    4-10.00 
 11 Dragoo, Melissa           12 Notre Dame P         5-02.00    4-10.00 
 11 Abbs, Monique             12 Moon Valley          5-02.00    4-10.00 
 14 Oliver, Aysia             11 Millennium           4-11.00   J4-10.00 
 14 Kemp, Kelley              11 Sunnyslope           5-02.00   J4-10.00 
 14 Humphrey, Kamiren         12 Canyon Del O         5-00.00   J4-10.00 
 -- Tietjen, Kayla            11 Queen Creek          5-02.00         NH 
 -- Timms, Taylor             12 Thunderbird          5-01.00         NH 
 -- McGarity, Mally           10 Marana               5-00.00         NH 
 -- Reed, Brittany            11 Desert Edge          5-01.00         NH 
 -- Poole, Raymie             10 McClintock           5-00.00         NH 
 -- Hansen, Bailey            12 Queen Creek          5-00.00         NH 
 -- Garcia, Lauren            12 Prescott             5-02.00         NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groves, Ashley            12 Cienega             11-06.00   11-00.00   10  
  2 Whitehead, Savannah       10 Marcos De Ni        10-06.00   10-06.00    8  
  3 Ocock, Callie             11 Agua Fria Un        10-06.00   10-00.00    6  
  4 Erler, Maya               11 Cactus Shado        10-03.00    9-06.00    5  
  5 Mannheim, Domino          11 Canyon Del O         9-01.00   J9-06.00    3  
  5 Abbott, Kelsey            12 Sunrise Moun         9-00.00   J9-06.00    3  
  5 Jones, Rachel             12 Mountain Vie         9-00.00   J9-06.00    3  
  8 Spencer, Ave              10 Millennium           9-06.00   J9-06.00    0.50
  8 L'Heureux, Kathryn        11 Canyon Del O         8-10.00   J9-00.00    0.50
  9 Masolini, Athena           9 Saguaro              9-06.00    9-00.00 
 10 Joyce, Katriana           12 Moon Valley          9-03.00   J9-00.00 
 11 Rodriquez, Ashley          - Perry                9-00.00   J9-00.00 
 12 Benefield, Blair          10 Mohave               8-10.00   J8-06.00 
 13 Batterton, Lora           12 Canyon Del O         8-10.00    8-06.00 
 14 Cabral, Tori               9 Agua Fria Un         8-07.00   J8-06.00 
 15 Peterson, Chereese         9 Queen Creek          9-00.00   J8-06.00 
 16 Baldwin, Amy              12 Prescott             9-06.00   J8-06.00 
 17 Groh, McKenna              9 Cactus Shado         8-07.00   J8-00.00 
 18 Malanowski, Robin         11 Shadow Mount         8-08.00    8-00.00 
 -- Brunner, Julianna         10 Thunderbird          8-09.00         NH 
 -- Renteria, Cristina        12 Copper Canyo         9-00.00         NH 
 -- Giles, Jordin             12 Thunderbird          9-03.00         NH 
 -- Bostaph, Jessica          10 Perry               10-00.00         NH 
 -- Workman, Natalie          11 Queen Creek         10-00.00         NH 
 -- Chandler, Felicia         11 Peoria               9-00.00         NH 
 
Girls Long Jump Division II
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Brianna        11 Cienega             18-02.00   18-09.50  +0.0  10  
  2 Sweet, Sarai              12 Independence        17-01.75   17-09.00   0.6   8  
  3 Jones, Brittany           11 Canyon Del O        16-11.00   17-03.75  +0.0   6  
  4 Okani, Amanda             11 Sunrise Moun        16-05.00   16-10.50  +0.0   5  
  5 Coy, Sidney               10 Paradise Val        16-02.00   16-07.25  +0.0   4  
  6 Humphrey, Kamiren         12 Canyon Del O        16-02.75   16-03.50  +0.0   3  
  7 Abbs, Monique             12 Moon Valley         16-09.00   16-03.00  +0.0   2  
  8 Humphrey, Kalyn           12 Canyon Del O        15-07.00  J16-03.00  +0.0   1  
  9 Dragoo, Melissa           12 Notre Dame P        16-06.00   16-01.00  +0.0
 10 Hagerstrand, Kilee         9 Marana              15-08.00   16-00.25  +0.0
 11 Yarbrough, Chanel         10 Raymond S Ke        15-05.75   15-10.50  -0.7
 12 Delgado, Paulina           9 Kingman             15-11.50   15-09.25  +0.0
 13 Timms, Taylor             12 Thunderbird         16-09.75   15-06.50   0.4
 14 Cabral, Tori               9 Agua Fria Un        15-05.00   15-06.25  +0.0
 15 Garcia, Lauren            12 Prescott            16-03.25   15-05.50  -0.1
 16 Bussey, Riley             11 Queen Creek         15-11.00   15-05.25   1.0
 17 Bacon, Abby                9 Mohave              15-08.00   15-04.25  +0.0
 18 Callon, Ashle             12 Dysart              16-02.00   15-02.50  +0.0
 19 Schroder, Domonique       12 Sunnyslope          15-05.00   15-01.50  +0.0
 20 Yetter, Ali               11 Marana              15-09.50   15-01.00  +0.0
 21 Hooks, Asaiah              9 Millennium          17-02.25   14-10.00  +0.0
 22 Wade, Ataisha             11 Independence        15-11.50   14-09.50   0.1
 23 Miller, Tonisha           11 Buckeye Unio        16-04.00   14-01.00  +0.0
 24 Campbell, Jenna           10 Moon Valley         15-11.50   13-07.50   0.6
 
Girls Triple Jump Division II
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McEaddy, Shakayla         12 Catalina Foo        35-04.50   36-03.50   0.7  10  
  2 Holliday, Jamie            9 Sahuaro             33-07.00   35-09.50   0.4   8  
  3 Sweet, Sarai              12 Independence        36-06.00   35-06.75  -0.5   6  
  4 Okani, Amanda             11 Sunrise Moun        34-07.00   35-05.00   0.8   5  
  5 Wattley, Jameisha         11 Moon Valley         34-11.00   34-11.00   0.5   4  
  6 Oliver, Aysia             11 Millennium          34-11.75   34-10.25   0.6   3  
  7 Humphrey, Kamiren         12 Canyon Del O        34-06.00   34-09.50  +0.0   2  
  8 Abbs, Monique             12 Moon Valley         35-06.00   34-09.25   0.3   1  
  9 Timms, Taylor             12 Thunderbird         34-04.25   34-01.50   2.6
 10 Gerard, Emily              9 Catalina Foo        33-08.00   33-10.75   1.0
 11 Muhammad, Mecca           11 Millennium          33-05.00   33-08.00   0.2
 12 McGarity, Mally           10 Marana              32-06.00   33-05.75   2.2
 13 Quiroz, Selena            10 Apache Junct        33-10.00   33-04.25   0.8
 14 Bartz, Gretchen           12 Mountain Vie        34-00.25   33-01.50   2.5
 15 Belnap, Maddie             9 Queen Creek         34-00.50   32-08.75   0.2
 16 Henning, Karlie           11 Greenway            33-11.00   32-08.50   1.0
 17 Morris, kylie              9 Bradshaw Mou        32-10.00   32-08.00   1.3
 18 Bacon, Abby                9 Mohave              32-07.00   32-03.50   0.8
 19 Dragoo, Melissa           12 Notre Dame P        34-01.00   32-03.00   1.9
 20 Schroder, Domonique       12 Sunnyslope          32-11.00   32-01.50   1.6
 21 Lewis, Breona             12 Williams Fie        32-07.00   32-01.00   2.1
 22 Wade, Ataisha             11 Independence        32-11.00   32-00.50   1.6
 23 Poole, Aryanne            12 McClintock          33-03.50   30-09.50  -1.2
 
Girls Shot Put Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swan, Jamee               11 Marana              34-08.50   37-08.00   10  
  2 Hubbard, Rachel           12 Canyon Del O        38-08.50   37-05.00    8  
  3 Phillips, Chelsea         12 Cactus              36-02.25   37-03.00    6  
  4 Rice, Tishae              12 Thunderbird         37-08.50   36-10.50    5  
  5 Dale, Alexus              12 Apollo              36-09.50   35-07.00    4  
  6 Jackson, Stevie           12 Mohave              36-05.00   35-04.25    3  
  7 Bustamante, Casandra      11 Paradise Val        34-06.00   35-01.25    2  
  8 Murillo, Maritza          10 Dysart              35-11.00   34-11.25    1  
  9 Yandall, Samantha         11 Independence        36-02.00   34-10.00 
 10 DiMarco, Samantha         10 Perry               32-06.50   33-07.00 
 11 Elam, Mehalia             11 Moon Valley         34-07.00   33-04.00 
 11 Battiest, Alissa          11 McClintock          35-07.00   33-04.00 
 13 Coleman, Sierra           11 Cactus              33-06.50   33-03.25 
 14 Callon, Ashle             12 Dysart              35-09.00   32-11.75 
 15 Henry, Trianna Mayre      11 Sunnyslope          34-10.50   32-09.75 
 16 Colley, Daizhane           9 Glendale            34-10.00   32-06.25 
 17 Vance, Monisha            11 Paradise Val        32-06.50   32-04.25 
 18 Adindu, Amarachi          12 Thunderbird         32-11.50   32-03.00 
 19 Kodra, Bleta              10 Greenway            34-06.00   31-10.75 
 20 Adams, Sage               12 Williams Fie        32-03.00   31-06.25 
 21 Bowyer, Brittany          12 Moon Valley         32-02.00   30-00.50 
 22 McGhee, Shaylin           11 Queen Creek         32-01.00   30-00.00 
 23 Berry, Alexis             12 Dysart              33-03.00   29-07.25 
 24 Campbell, Caitlin         10 Flowing Well        32-01.50   29-05.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dale, Alexus              12 Apollo                136-07     131-11   10  
  2 Barbera, Cami             11 Ironwood Rid          107-10     117-05    8  
  3 Jackson, Stevie           12 Mohave                107-00     116-07    6  
  4 Borden, Shalise           10 Marana                116-04     113-11    5  
  5 Phillips, Chelsea         12 Cactus                104-09     109-04    4  
  6 Perrow-Donavon, Mya       12 Ironwood Rid          102-01     105-03    3  
  7 Rice, Tishae              12 Thunderbird           115-04     105-00    2  
  8 Adindu, Amarachi          12 Thunderbird           109-02     104-09    1  
  9 Bustamante, Casandra      11 Paradise Val          105-06     103-10 
 10 Abramson, Lindsey         12 Cactus                101-10     102-10 
 11 Berry, Alexis             12 Dysart                108-11     102-00 
 12 Gabriel, Desiree          11 Poston Butte          110-10     100-02 
 13 Hubbard, Rachel           12 Canyon Del O          128-02      99-00 
 14 Phillips, Ranesha          9 Mohave                107-00      96-10 
 15 Adams, Sage               12 Williams Fie          104-08      95-03 
 16 Douglas, Sierra           12 Cienega               103-02      90-04 
 17 Garrison, Candice         12 Kingman                98-04      89-10 
 18 Elam, Mehalia             11 Moon Valley           103-10      86-09 
 19 Scott, Jonnilynn          10 Agua Fria Un          105-03      84-01 
 20 Maxam, Danielle M         11 Washington             97-10      82-05 
 21 Kodra, Bleta              10 Greenway               99-05      74-08 
 -- McGhee, Shaylin           11 Queen Creek           108-09       FOUL 
 -- Fisher, Alaina            11 Copper Canyo           99-05       FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash Division III
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moronta, Thomas           12 Higley                 10.74      10.86q -0.7  3
  2 Strnad, Michael           11 Higley                 10.93      11.05q +0.0  2
  3 Lewis, Robert             11 Florence               11.00      11.14q -3.4  1
  4 Johnson, Tyler            11 Snowflake              10.98      11.15q -3.4  1
  5 Davis, Deshaun            11 Florence               11.09      11.16q -0.7  3
  6 Weeks, Josh               11 Show Low               11.09      11.23q -0.7  3
  7 Farr, Hunter              11 Snowflake              11.34      11.27q +0.0  2
  8 Primous, Jovan            12 Tempe                  11.24      11.31q +0.0  2
  9 Howard, Aric              10 Sahuarita              11.35      11.39q -3.4  1
 10 Murphy, Brandon           10 Liberty                11.17      11.46  -3.4  1
 11 Yonas, Patrick            12 Sabino                 11.08      11.47  +0.0  2
 12 Brooks, Nathan            12 Sabino                 11.51      11.51  -3.4  1
 13 Harden, Thomas            10 Coronado               11.54      11.54  -3.4  1
 13 Kadzashie, Maxwell        12 San Tan Foot           11.45      11.54  -0.7  3
 15 Farar, Spencer            11 Safford                11.13      11.55  +0.0  2
 16 Carter, Wendell           12 Winslow                11.35      11.57  +0.0  2
 17 Robinson, Caleb           10 Liberty                11.53      11.58  +0.0  2
 18 White, Ciaran             11 Estrella Foo           11.35      11.62  -3.4  1
 19 Mejia, Alfonso            11 Douglas                11.16      11.69  -3.4  1
 20 Hunt, Garrett             11 Snowflake              11.58      11.71  -0.7  3
 21 Cortez, Abner             12 Douglas                11.32      11.73  -0.7  3
 22 Riordan, Jeremy           11 Coconino               11.27      11.74  -0.7  3
 23 Dahl, Justin              11 Thatcher               11.49      11.89  -0.7  3
 24 Bush, Thomas              10 Higley                 11.58      11.96  -3.4  1
 25 Spicer, Wil               12 Sedona Red R           11.56      12.10  +0.0  2
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division III
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moronta, Thomas           12 Higley                 10.86      11.08  -2.7  10  
  2 Lewis, Robert             11 Florence               11.14      11.28  -2.7   8  
  3 Strnad, Michael           11 Higley                 11.05      11.36  -2.7   6  
  4 Johnson, Tyler            11 Snowflake              11.15      11.37  -2.7   5  
  5 Davis, Deshaun            11 Florence               11.16      11.52  -2.7   4  
  6 Howard, Aric              10 Sahuarita              11.39      11.57  -2.7   3  
  7 Primous, Jovan            12 Tempe                  11.31      11.59  -2.7   2  
  8 Weeks, Josh               11 Show Low               11.23      11.64  -2.7   1  
  9 Farr, Hunter              11 Snowflake              11.27      11.73  -2.7
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division III
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moronta, Thomas           12 Higley                 21.78      21.99q +0.0  3
  2 Lewis, Robert             11 Florence               22.25      22.08q  0.1  2
  3 Johnson, Tyler            11 Snowflake              22.63      22.40q  0.1  2
  4 Strnad, Michael           11 Higley                 22.15      22.41q  0.5  1
  5 Weeks, Josh               11 Show Low               22.03      22.45q  0.1  2
  6 Davis, Deshaun            11 Florence               22.54      22.47q +0.0  3
  7 Primous, Jovan            12 Tempe                  22.15      22.52q  0.5  1
  8 Howard, Aric              10 Sahuarita              22.57      22.57q +0.0  3
  9 Farr, Hunter              11 Snowflake              22.83      22.73q  0.5  1
 10 Brown, Nick               10 Florence               22.66      22.90   0.5  1
 11 Harden, Thomas            10 Coronado               22.72      22.91   0.5  1
 12 Robinson, Caleb           10 Liberty                23.11      22.98   0.5  1
 13 Murphy, Brandon           10 Liberty                23.15      23.01   0.1  2
 14 Thomas, Michael           10 Catalina               22.82      23.10  +0.0  3
 15 Howard, Connor            11 Liberty                23.33      23.13  +0.0  3
 16 Mitchell, Damian          10 Safford                22.82      23.16  +0.0  3
 17 Smith, Cameron            10 Empire                 23.39      23.23   0.5  1
 17 Farar, Spencer            11 Safford                22.80      23.23   0.1  2
 19 White, Ciaran             11 Estrella Foo           22.85      23.36   0.5  1
 20 Ellis, Seth               11 Coolidge               23.31      23.46  +0.0  3
 21 Gillispie, Cody           12 Snowflake              23.32      23.47  +0.0  3
 22 Martin, Kenzel             9 Youngker               23.37      23.49   0.1  2
 23 Harshman, Matt             - Sabino                 23.52      24.30   0.1  2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division III
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moronta, Thomas           12 Higley                 21.99      22.12  -1.0  10  
  2 Lewis, Robert             11 Florence               22.08     J22.12  -1.0   8  
  3 Strnad, Michael           11 Higley                 22.41      22.32  -1.0   6  
  4 Davis, Deshaun            11 Florence               22.47      22.52  -1.0   5  
  5 Johnson, Tyler            11 Snowflake              22.40      22.62  -1.0   4  
  6 Weeks, Josh               11 Show Low               22.45      22.71  -1.0   3  
  7 Howard, Aric              10 Sahuarita              22.57      22.77  -1.0   2  
  8 Farr, Hunter              11 Snowflake              22.73      22.83  -1.0   1  
  9 Primous, Jovan            12 Tempe                  22.52      22.86  -1.0
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weeks, Josh               11 Show Low               48.92      49.50q  3
  2 Landry, Trevor            12 Liberty                50.67      50.53q  2
  3 Fogelson, Trent           11 Camp Verde             51.15      50.58q  3
  4 Brown, Briante            12 Estrella Foo           50.99      50.91q  2
  5 Gillispie, Cody           12 Snowflake              51.60      51.25q  2
  6 Combest, DeAndre          12 Page                   50.96      51.34q  1
  7 Stegner, Ron              12 Florence               51.48      51.47q  1
  8 Loustanau, Gustavo         9 Youngker               52.37      51.53q  2
  9 Jones, Dimitri            12 Higley                 51.18      51.66q  2
 10 Mitchell, Damian          10 Safford                51.03      51.67   3
 10 Cortez, Abner             12 Douglas                52.20      51.67   2
 12 Murray, Matthew           11 Tuba City              50.92      51.81   1
 13 Gasca, Marcos             11 Rio Rico               51.89      51.90   3
 14 Reay, Justin              10 Camp Verde             52.32      52.35   1
 15 Leung, Chris              12 Estrella Foo           52.02      52.43   3
 16 Hamilton, Maurice         11 Sahuarita              52.86      52.51   1
 17 Conly, Brandon            11 Wickenburg             52.70      52.71   2
 17 Steinhausen, Jace         12 Estrella Foo           52.57      52.71   1
 19 Del Rio, PJ                9 Seton Cathol           52.77      52.83   3
 20 Bush, Thomas              10 Higley                 52.53      53.37   3
 21 Gehl, Lane                11 Mingus Union           52.64      53.64   1
 22 Veloz, Robbie             11 Liberty                52.91      53.94   3
 23 Apodaca, Frankie          11 Sahuarita              52.54      54.06   2
 24 Broseman, Boden           10 Show Low               52.21      54.25   1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weeks, Josh               11 Show Low               49.50      50.33   10  
  2 Brown, Briante            12 Estrella Foo           50.91      50.91    8  
  3 Landry, Trevor            12 Liberty                50.53      50.93    6  
  4 Fogelson, Trent           11 Camp Verde             50.58      50.94    5  
  5 Stegner, Ron              12 Florence               51.47      51.95    4  
  6 Loustanau, Gustavo         9 Youngker               51.53      52.05    3  
  7 Gillispie, Cody           12 Snowflake              51.25      52.39    2  
  8 Jones, Dimitri            12 Higley                 51.66      52.92    1  
 -- Combest, DeAndre          12 Page                   51.34         DQ 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Matthew           11 Tuba City            1:57.91    1:54.87   10  
  2 Valencia, Alejandro       12 Rio Rico             1:54.31    1:55.04    8  
  3 Landry, Trevor            12 Liberty              2:00.19    1:56.94    6  
  4 Clawson, Adam             12 Flagstaff            2:00.72    1:58.76    5  
  5 Rodriguez, Cruz           11 Empire               1:57.92    1:59.32    4  
  6 Covey, Austin             12 Mingus Union         1:57.53    2:00.34    3  
  7 Cuevas, Memo               - Rio Rico             2:02.07    2:00.52    2  
  8 Tracy, Searle             10 Chinle               2:02.74    2:01.64    1  
  9 Rendon, Nick              12 Rio Rico             2:03.86    2:01.79 
 10 Williford, Chad           10 Liberty              1:59.59    2:01.95 
 11 Stamp, Tyler              11 Sabino               2:01.01    2:02.13 
 12 Clay, Khalyd              12 Blue Ridge           2:02.45    2:02.33 
 13 Barnella, Garrett         12 Sabino               2:01.66    2:02.35 
 14 Julian, Michael           11 Blue Ridge           2:01.81    2:02.50 
 15 Wells, Juan               11 Mingus Union         2:02.30    2:02.75 
 16 Randall, Bryce            12 Flagstaff            2:02.45    2:02.88 
 17 Escenuela, Andy           12 Florence             2:00.95    2:03.02 
 18 White, Ezra               12 Payson               2:03.75    2:04.61 
 19 Villagomez, Gerado        11 Tempe                2:02.49    2:04.97 
 20 Streett, Dave             12 Blue Ridge           2:02.31    2:04.99 
 21 Ben, Darnell              11 Hopi                 2:03.48    2:06.73 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orman, Billy              12 Tuba City            4:12.05    4:06.75   10  
  2 Montano, Alejandro        12 Catalina             4:16.19    4:12.88    8  
  3 Valencia, Alejandro       12 Rio Rico             4:23.90    4:22.57    6  
  4 Wells, Juan               11 Mingus Union         4:29.54    4:24.38    5  
  5 Stamp, Tyler              11 Sabino               4:21.13    4:27.05    4  
  6 Rodriguez, Cruz           11 Empire               4:24.30    4:27.72    3  
  7 Secakuku, Justin          12 Hopi                 4:30.36    4:28.27    2  
  8 Beltran, Omar             12 Catalina             4:28.29    4:30.45    1  
  9 Scott, David              12 Catalina             4:34.29    4:31.43 
 10 Tracy, Searle             10 Chinle               4:36.82    4:32.25 
 11 Villagomez, Gerado        11 Tempe                4:37.20    4:36.05 
 12 Clawson, Adam             12 Flagstaff            4:28.24    4:36.40 
 13 Secody, Shawn             11 Page                 4:42.18    4:37.90 
 14 Muhamed, Hassan            9 Tempe                4:38.23    4:38.59 
 15 Curley, Chavis            11 Page                 4:39.30    4:40.65 
 16 Prestwich, Monte          12 Blue Ridge           4:42.09    4:40.92 
 17 Yazzie, Jonathan          11 Chinle               4:23.74    4:41.68 
 18 Gonzalez, Brandon         10 Liberty              4:41.75    4:41.91 
 19 Munoz, Mario              12 Rio Rico             4:43.25    4:43.58 
 20 Hyett, Criston            11 Wickenburg           4:35.07    4:43.67 
 21 Jones, Lee                10 Rio Rico             4:41.88    4:44.18 
 22 May, Lucas                10 Coronado             4:36.77    4:50.23 
 23 Snickers, Brandon         11 Sedona Red R         4:42.20    4:52.54 
 24 Bredeson, Zach            12 Liberty              4:32.48    4:59.07 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orman, Billy              12 Tuba City            8:55.79    8:48.63   10  
  2 Montano, Alejandro        12 Catalina             9:10.51    9:20.91    8  
  3 Valencia, Alejandro       12 Rio Rico             9:31.79    9:29.17    6  
  4 Wells, Juan               11 Mingus Union        10:01.61    9:36.71    5  
  5 Secakuku, Justin          12 Hopi                 9:55.97    9:37.27    4  
  6 Beltran, Omar             12 Catalina             9:40.96    9:41.17    3  
  7 Scott, David              12 Catalina             9:45.00    9:45.05    2  
  8 Stamp, Tyler              11 Sabino               9:50.91    9:49.72    1  
  9 Garttmeier, Colin         11 Mingus Union        10:03.71    9:50.23 
 10 Curley, Chavis            11 Page                10:14.74    9:52.19 
 11 May, Lucas                10 Coronado             9:58.40    9:54.14 
 12 Jones, Lee                10 Rio Rico            10:04.12    9:55.15 
 13 Bredeson, Zach            12 Liberty              9:52.14    9:58.59 
 14 Villagomez, Gerado        11 Tempe               10:16.50   10:04.93 
 15 Manymules, Charles        11 Chinle              10:20.92   10:05.18 
 16 Muhamed, Hassan            9 Tempe               10:07.15   10:05.60 
 17 Contreras, Robert         10 Rio Rico            10:15.42   10:10.10 
 18 Loughran, Eddie            9 Tuba City           10:19.13   10:11.28 
 19 Munoz, Mario              12 Rio Rico            10:12.44   10:14.45 
 20 Prestwich, Monte          12 Blue Ridge          10:19.36   10:14.99 
 21 Prestwich, Evan           11 Blue Ridge          10:13.82   10:15.41 
 22 Rauch, Hunter             12 Mingus Union        10:17.27   10:21.59 
 23 Huma, McCray              11 Hopi                10:02.59   10:28.45 
 24 Rydberg, Lucas            10 Blue Ridge          10:22.42   10:34.02 
 25 Johnson, Kevin            12 Seton Cathol        10:22.93   10:37.21 
 26 Biah, Aaron               11 Coconino            10:20.46   10:57.02 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division III
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rawlins, Jacob            12 Snowflake              14.76      15.13q -2.0  3
  2 Perez, Jose               12 Florence               15.56      15.31q -2.0  3
  3 Phillips, Caleb           11 Thatcher               14.87      15.64q -2.2  2
  4 Bruce, Mychael            11 San Tan Foot           16.04      15.68q -2.2  2
  5 Reed, JR                  12 Liberty                15.64      15.76q -2.2  2
  6 Oestmann, Chris           11 Sedona Red R           15.69      15.95q -2.7  1
  6 Harrell, Conor            12 Snowflake              15.43      15.95q -2.7  1
  8 Sauceda, Ricky            12 Florence               16.05      16.07q -2.7  1
  9 Kulikowski, Todd          11 Blue Ridge             15.97      16.16q -2.0  3
 10 Pittman, Travis           11 Wickenburg             15.92      16.19  -2.2  2
 11 Goodman, Andre            12 Coconino               16.28      16.27  -2.0  3
 12 Rovner, Jeff              12 Sabino                 15.92      16.35  -2.7  1
 13 Riordan, Jeremy           11 Coconino               15.54      16.40  -2.2  2
 14 Higgins, Torin            12 Safford                15.75      16.50  -2.2  2
 14 Harris, Robert            11 Parker                 15.89      16.50  -2.2  2
 16 Raeke, Kyle               11 Payson                 15.96      16.52  -2.0  3
 17 Vance, Brennan            12 Seton Cathol           15.89      16.67  -2.0  3
 18 Parrish, Preston          12 Monument Val           15.89      16.76  -2.7  1
 19 Shumway, Dustin           10 Snowflake              16.19      16.93  -2.2  2
 20 King, Nathan              11 Empire                 15.74      17.06  -2.7  1
 21 Zitka, Brandon            10 Liberty                16.30      17.31  -2.0  3
 22 McKenna, Dylan            12 Liberty                16.02      23.52  -2.7  1
 23 Bonner, Cameron           12 Willcox                15.14      30.58  -2.7  1
 -- Sandoval, Joseph          12 Douglas                15.89         DQ  -2.0  3
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division III
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rawlins, Jacob            12 Snowflake              15.13      15.20  -2.9  10  
  2 Perez, Jose               12 Florence               15.31      15.29  -2.9   8  
  3 Phillips, Caleb           11 Thatcher               15.64      15.37  -2.9   6  
  4 Reed, JR                  12 Liberty                15.76      15.44  -2.9   5  
  5 Oestmann, Chris           11 Sedona Red R           15.95      15.89  -2.9   4  
  6 Harrell, Conor            12 Snowflake              15.95      15.92  -2.9   3  
  7 Bruce, Mychael            11 San Tan Foot           15.68      15.96  -2.9   2  
  8 Sauceda, Ricky            12 Florence               16.07      16.24  -2.9   1  
  9 Kulikowski, Todd          11 Blue Ridge             16.16      16.92  -2.9
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division III
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Jermaine           12 Florence               40.60      40.07q  1
  2 Higgins, Torin            12 Safford                39.68      40.37q  3
  3 Mejia, Alfonso            11 Douglas                41.09      40.43q  2
  4 Phillips, Caleb           11 Thatcher               40.72      40.60q  3
  5 Rawlins, Jacob            12 Snowflake              40.59      40.64q  2
  6 Guevarra, Chris           12 Rio Rico               40.37      40.65q  2
  7 Harrell, Conor            12 Snowflake              41.72      40.89q  3
  8 DaCosta, Tristan          10 Higley                 41.04      41.05q  3
  9 Smith, Brit               11 Snowflake              40.42      41.77q  1
 10 Oestmann, Chris           11 Sedona Red R           41.13      41.85   1
 11 Pittman, Travis           11 Wickenburg             42.27      41.96   1
 12 Raeke, Kyle               11 Payson                 41.81      42.17   3
 13 Thomas, Michael           10 Catalina               42.17      42.24   2
 14 Kulikowski, Todd          11 Blue Ridge             41.42      43.16   1
 15 Russell, Chris            12 Seton Cathol           41.66      43.30   2
 16 Young, Mathias            10 Higley                 42.82      43.43   2
 17 Holgate, Renaldo          11 Page                   42.44      43.63   1
 18 Parrish, Preston          12 Monument Val           42.45      43.89   2
 19 King, Nathan              11 Empire                 43.02      43.93   2
 20 Tenney, Cody              10 Show Low               42.56      44.05   3
 21 Bendel, Edward            12 Coconino               42.88      44.30   1
 22 Lin, Ying                  9 Sahuarita              42.92      44.65   1
 -- Bonner, Cameron           12 Willcox                43.04         DQ   3
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mejia, Alfonso            11 Douglas                40.43      39.76   10  
  2 Higgins, Torin            12 Safford                40.37      40.12    8  
  3 Rawlins, Jacob            12 Snowflake              40.64      40.36    6  
  4 Phillips, Caleb           11 Thatcher               40.60      40.72    5  
  5 Guevarra, Chris           12 Rio Rico               40.65      40.80    4  
  6 Harrell, Conor            12 Snowflake              40.89      40.97    3  
  7 Smith, Brit               11 Snowflake              41.77      41.26    2  
  8 DaCosta, Tristan          10 Higley                 41.05      42.79    1  
  9 Woods, Jermaine           12 Florence               40.07      47.42 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division III
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higley  'A'                                         42.16      42.21   3  10  
  2 Florence  'A'                                       42.57      42.54   3   8  
  3 Winslow  'A'                                        43.51      43.97   3   6  
  4 Catalina  'A'                                       43.73      44.04   3   5  
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        44.09      44.16   3   4  
  6 Estrella Foothills  'A'                             44.40      44.24   2   3  
  7 Tempe  'A'                                          44.44      44.32   2   2  
  8 Payson  'A'                                         44.24      44.70   3   1  
  9 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     44.80      44.79   2
 10 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 44.74      44.94   2
 10 Show Low  'A'                                       45.34      44.94   1
 12 Douglas  'A'                                        45.27      45.24   1
 13 Coconino  'A'                                       44.84      45.28   2
 14 Youngker  'A'                                       45.11      45.65   2
 15 Sedona Red Rock  'A'                                46.24      46.39   1
 16 Flagstaff  'A'                                      47.18      46.74   1
 17 Globe  'A'                                          47.84      46.78   1
 18 Safford  'A'                                        44.50      47.57   2
 -- Rio Rico  'A'                                       47.44         FS   1
 -- Snowflake  'A'                                      42.48         FS   3
 -- Empire  'A'                                         45.84         DQ   1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division III
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                      3:31.96    3:26.88   2  10  
  2 Estrella Foothills  'A'                           3:30.20    3:27.58   3   8  
  3 Rio Rico  'A'                                     3:28.15    3:28.79   3   6  
  4 Show Low  'A'                                     3:28.40    3:29.97   3   5  
  5 Winslow  'A'                                      3:31.28    3:30.40   3   4  
  6 Florence  'A'                                     3:28.90    3:30.98   3   3  
  7 Snowflake  'A'                                    3:28.90    3:31.40   3   2  
  8 Camp Verde  'A'                                   3:35.30    3:31.98   2   1  
  9 Higley  'A'                                       3:30.41    3:32.39   3
 10 Youngker  'A'                                     3:35.06    3:34.31   2
 11 Empire  'A'                                       3:31.29    3:34.93   3
 12 Payson  'A'                                       3:33.31    3:35.11   2
 13 Sabino  'A'                                       3:39.01    3:35.48   1
 14 Wickenburg  'A'                                   3:38.15    3:35.83   1
 15 Sahuarita  'A'                                    3:33.34    3:35.90   2
 16 Douglas  'A'                                      3:33.91    3:35.95   2
 17 Flagstaff  'A'                                    3:39.08    3:36.08   1
 18 Coconino  'A'                                     3:36.20    3:37.72   2
 18 Thatcher  'A'                                     3:40.06    3:37.72   1
 20 Sedona Red Rock  'A'                              3:37.32    3:38.05   1
 21 Blue Ridge  'A'                                   3:37.13    3:38.84   1
 22 Chino Valley  'A'                                 3:42.74    3:39.13   1
 23 Safford  'A'                                      3:31.06    3:39.45   3
 24 Tempe  'A'                                        3:35.02    3:41.15   2
 25 Round Valley  'A'                                 3:45.80    3:47.72   2
 26 Globe  'A'                                        3:45.90    3:48.56   1
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division III
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rio Rico  'A'                                     8:03.01    8:04.63   10  
  2 Catalina  'A'                                     8:07.01    8:05.57    8  
  3 Liberty  'A'                                      8:10.53    8:07.58    6  
  4 Mingus Union  'A'                                 8:33.67    8:16.61    5  
  5 Sabino  'A'                                       8:27.18    8:25.31    4  
  6 Chinle  'A'                                       8:32.81    8:26.09    3  
  7 Blue Ridge  'A'                                   8:40.90    8:26.19    2  
  8 Flagstaff  'A'                                    8:33.87    8:31.88    1  
  9 Sahuarita  'A'                                    8:34.71    8:33.19 
 10 Wickenburg  'A'                                   8:43.24    8:33.85 
 11 Empire  'A'                                       8:34.21    8:36.80 
 12 Tempe  'A'                                        8:42.70    8:37.31 
 13 Page  'A'                                         8:30.70    8:37.50 
 14 Round Valley  'A'                                 8:37.35    8:43.12 
 15 Youngker  'A'                                     8:40.74    8:44.08 
 16 Winslow  'A'                                      8:53.48    8:45.56 
 17 Snowflake  'A'                                    8:38.40    8:46.43 
 18 Chino Valley  'A'                                 9:04.40    8:52.01 
 19 Payson  'A'                                       8:45.57    8:54.27 
 20 Coconino  'A'                                     9:01.22    8:57.35 
 21 Higley  'A'                                       8:58.05    9:04.29 
 22 Tuba City  'A'                                    8:27.43    9:08.96 
 23 Estrella Foothills  'A'                           9:06.00    9:20.75 
 
Boys High Jump Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Shane             12 Liberty              6-02.00    6-04.00   10  
  2 Jones, Dimitri            12 Higley               6-06.00    6-04.00    8  
  3 Ross, Luke                10 Coconino             6-04.00    6-04.00    5  
  3 Orr, Nick                 10 Thatcher             6-06.00    6-04.00    5  
  3 Conigliari, Jeremy        12 Coconino             6-04.00    6-04.00    5  
  6 McKenna, Dylan            12 Liberty              6-04.00    6-02.00    3  
  7 Gutierrez, Niko           12 Round Valley         6-03.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Brown, Blake              12 Payson               6-02.00    6-00.00    1.50
  9 Ellis, Seth               11 Coolidge             6-01.00    6-00.00 
  9 Nielson, Richard          10 Payson               6-00.00    6-00.00 
 11 McIver, Darrian           12 Catalina             6-02.00    5-10.00 
 12 Kadzashie, Maxwell        12 San Tan Foot         6-00.00    5-10.00 
 12 Roessig, Steven           11 Coconino             6-04.00    5-10.00 
 14 Harrell, Conor            12 Snowflake            6-02.00    5-08.00 
 14 Harris, Robert            11 Parker               6-00.00    5-08.00 
 16 Orona, Andrew             12 Round Valley         5-10.00    5-08.00 
 16 Bruce, Mychael            11 San Tan Foot         5-10.00    5-08.00 
 18 Morris, Logan             10 Payson               5-10.00    5-08.00 
 18 Andis, Gabriel            10 Holbrook             5-10.00    5-08.00 
 -- Smith, Spencer             9 Show Low             6-00.00         NH 
 -- Solomon, Kirt             10 Snowflake            5-10.00         NH 
 -- Marciel, Tory              9 Chino Valley         5-10.00         NH 
 -- Bingham, Tanner            9 Round Valley         5-10.00         NH 
 -- Oestmann, Chris           11 Sedona Red R         6-04.00         NH 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Daniel         12 Show Low            14-03.00   14-06.00   10  
  2 Penrod, Trevon            12 San Tan Foot        14-00.00   13-06.00    8  
  3 Hoppe, Wil                11 Round Valley        12-06.00   13-00.00    5.50
  3 Childers, Casey           12 Coconino            13-06.00   13-00.00    5.50
  5 Flores, Jacob             11 Seton Cathol        13-06.00  J13-00.00    4  
  6 Soto, JC                  10 Estrella Foo        12-03.00  J13-00.00    3  
  7 Johnson, Doug             12 Show Low            14-00.00  J13-00.00    2  
  8 Williams, Keith           11 Payson              14-03.00  J13-00.00    1  
  9 McHugh, Matthew           12 Safford             13-06.00   12-06.00 
  9 Ortiz, Chris              11 Mingus Union        12-06.00   12-06.00 
  9 Crans, Keenan             10 Sedona Red R        12-02.00  J11-06.00 
 11 Babb, Mathew              10 Snowflake           12-00.00  J11-00.00 
 11 Goodsel, Jacob            10 Round Valley        11-06.00  J11-00.00 
 11 Atwell, Ben               10 Sabino              12-00.00  J11-00.00 
 12 Sweigert, Blake           11 Show Low            13-00.00  J12-06.00 
 13 Kouts, Josiah             12 Safford             11-06.00  J12-00.00 
 14 Burke, Keifer             11 Fountain Hil        11-06.00  J11-06.00 
 15 Haught, Kevin             10 Estrella Foo        11-06.00  J11-06.00 
 17 Towers, Forest            10 Estrella Foo        11-06.00  J11-00.00 
 18 Scott, Quinton             9 Snowflake           12-00.00  J11-00.00 
 -- Bello, Sam                11 Douglas             12-00.00         NH 
 -- Nielsen, Tatum            11 Liberty             11-06.00         NH 
 
Boys Long Jump Division III
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dimitri            12 Higley              20-10.00   23-04.50   5.2  10  
  2 Lewis, Robert             11 Florence            21-10.00   22-02.50   0.9   8  
  3 Murphy, Brandon           10 Liberty             21-00.00   22-00.50   1.9   6  
  4 Johnson, Tyler            11 Snowflake           21-06.00   22-00.00   2.0   5  
  5 Woods, Jermaine           12 Florence            22-03.50   21-10.00   5.4   4  
  6 Dennis, Kevin             12 Mingus Union        20-03.00   21-07.00  +0.0   3  
  7 Baty, Jared               11 Higley              19-10.50   21-04.50   1.1   2  
  8 Brown, Blake              12 Payson              21-00.25   21-04.00   1.0   1  
  9 Hildebrandt, Ryan         12 Liberty             20-00.75   21-03.00   1.2
 10 Harris, Robert            11 Parker              19-11.50   20-11.25   2.0
 11 Orona, Jon                12 Blue Ridge          20-00.75   20-08.75   0.8
 12 Ellis, Seth               11 Coolidge            20-10.00   20-07.50   3.4
 12 Milner, Sam                9 Sedona Red R        19-08.50   20-07.50   1.5
 14 Shupe, Christian          12 Coconino            19-10.50   20-06.50   2.8
 15 Moss, Elijah              11 Estrella Foo        21-01.50   20-04.75   2.1
 16 Brooks, Nathan            12 Sabino              19-07.00   20-03.50   0.9
 17 Martindale, Landen        12 Higley              20-01.00   20-01.25   4.3
 18 Washington, Kyle          12 Florence            20-10.00   20-00.00   0.9
 19 Moronta, Thomas           12 Higley              20-04.00   19-09.00   4.0
 20 Lamb, Michael             12 Sedona Red R        19-06.25   19-06.75   1.7
 21 Harshman, Matt             - Sabino              19-08.50   19-05.50   1.2
 22 Rawlins, Jacob            12 Snowflake           19-06.50   19-05.00   2.2
 23 White, Trevor             11 Thatcher            20-03.00   19-02.75   4.0
 24 Russell, Chayse           12 Blue Ridge          19-11.75   19-00.25   0.3
 25 Arkills, Nick             12 Youngker            19-07.00   18-10.75   0.6
 26 Parrish, Preston          12 Monument Val        19-08.50   18-09.00   0.1
 
Boys Triple Jump Division III
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rawlins, Jacob            12 Snowflake           42-01.00   44-06.00   0.3  10  
  2 Orona, Jon                12 Blue Ridge          40-11.50   44-02.75  -2.0   8  
  3 Ellis, Seth               11 Coolidge            43-10.75   43-04.25   1.5   6  
  4 Hildebrandt, Ryan         12 Liberty             42-03.00   43-02.75   0.9   5  
  5 Woods, Jermaine           12 Florence            42-05.00   42-09.25   0.2   4  
  6 McKenna, Dylan            12 Liberty             42-03.50   42-08.50  -2.0   3  
  7 Oestmann, Chris           11 Sedona Red R        42-11.00   42-08.00  +0.0   2  
  8 Roessig, Steven           11 Coconino            42-11.00   42-02.50  -1.8   1  
  9 Neill, Zach                9 Liberty             40-09.50   41-11.25  -0.8
 10 Shupe, Christian          12 Coconino            40-02.00   41-08.00   0.2
 11 Barnett, Kevin            11 Cortez              41-11.00   41-04.50   2.0
 12 Washington, Kyle          12 Florence            41-01.00   41-01.75  -0.3
 13 Chaira, Christian         10 Santa Rita          40-10.00   41-01.00  -0.6
 14 Maki, James                - Sabino              39-01.00   40-10.50   0.3
 15 Lamb, Michael             12 Sedona Red R        42-03.00   40-10.25   0.7
 16 DaCosta, Tristan          10 Higley              41-08.75   40-02.25   0.2
 17 Bendel, Edward            12 Coconino            40-05.50   39-05.50  -0.7
 18 Dennis, Kevin             12 Mingus Union        41-09.50   39-02.75  -0.1
 19 Moss, Elijah              11 Estrella Foo        43-00.50   39-00.50   0.4
 20 Rodriguez, Ryan            9 Seton Cathol        40-07.50   37-07.00  +0.0
 -- Harris, Robert            11 Parker              43-07.00       FOUL      
 -- Fox, Tyler                12 Safford             41-04.00       FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kevin           12 Seton Cathol        48-08.00   52-08.25   10  
  2 McBride, Jacob            12 Safford             50-08.50   49-02.25    8  
  3 Garnello, AJ              12 Sedona Red R        49-03.50   46-07.75    6  
  4 Jacks, Sheldon            12 Blue Ridge          45-05.50   46-07.00    5  
  5 Osburn, Derrick           11 Show Low            45-08.00   45-05.00    4  
  6 Alexander, Anfernee       11 Santa Cruz V        42-09.00   45-03.50    3  
  7 Guenther, Lee             12 Wickenburg          49-01.00   45-03.25    2  
  8 Baty, Jared               11 Higley              44-00.00   45-02.50    1  
  9 Garcia, Sabas             12 Florence            43-03.00   43-08.75 
 10 Morati, Justin            12 Payson              42-06.50   43-05.50 
 11 Whaley, Orrin             12 Monument Val        44-08.00   43-03.75 
 12 Letarte, Kyle             11 Empire              43-10.00   43-03.50 
 13 White, Liam                - Sabino              43-00.50   43-01.00 
 14 Simpson, Brandon          12 Safford             44-07.50   42-09.50 
 15 Becenti, Brent            11 Ganado              42-05.50   42-03.50 
 16 Mukeba, CJ                10 Santa Rita          43-02.00   42-02.75 
 17 Jones, Allan              11 Florence            51-00.50   41-09.75 
 18 Kondos, Erik              12 Youngker            45-06.00   41-05.75 
 19 Smith, Bryce              11 Youngker            43-04.00   41-01.50 
 20 Bradley, J.T.             10 Snowflake           42-10.00   40-10.50 
 21 Stebbins, Alex            12 Blue Ridge          43-05.50   40-05.50 
 22 Taylor, TJ                11 Safford             42-10.50   39-11.00 
 23 Webster, Levi             12 Willcox             42-07.50   38-06.50 
 24 Zellner, Chris            11 Camp Verde          42-07.00   36-10.25 
 
Boys Discus Throw Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Jacob            12 Safford               156-03     153-10   10  
  2 Garnello, AJ              12 Sedona Red R          146-09     152-10    8  
  3 Guenther, Lee             12 Wickenburg            145-02     146-06    6  
  4 McDonald, Kevin           12 Seton Cathol          151-05     145-04    5  
  5 Walker, Jake              12 Sabino                143-02     138-03    4  
  6 Alexander, Anfernee       11 Santa Cruz V          126-07     137-06    3  
  7 Whaley, Orrin             12 Monument Val          131-03     134-07    2  
  8 Jones, Allan              11 Florence              140-02     132-09    1  
  9 Moreno, Martin            11 Safford               136-06     132-04 
 10 Letarte, Kyle             11 Empire                132-11     131-09 
 11 Garcia, Sabas             12 Florence              134-08     129-04 
 12 Kondos, Erik              12 Youngker              131-03     127-03 
 13 Gonzalez, Jose            12 Mingus Union          128-05     125-08 
 14 Gray, Jacob               11 Coconino              123-00     125-00 
 15 Forrest, Tyler            10 Fountain Hil          122-03     122-03 
 16 Jacks, Sheldon            12 Blue Ridge            144-04     121-11 
 17 Luna, Frankie             12 Coolidge              123-04     119-09 
 18 Carlson, Cody             12 Blue Ridge            125-06     119-00 
 19 Johnson, Brian            11 Show Low              122-10     118-04 
 20 Bennett, Kendrick         12 Page                  125-05     117-11 
 21 Hartman, Dean             11 Show Low              128-03     115-11 
 22 Stebbins, Alex            12 Blue Ridge            123-07     114-01 
 23 Mohulamu, William         11 Cortez                122-06     103-04 
 -- Duggan, John              11 Liberty               137-09       FOUL

Girls 100 Meter Dash Division III
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Kenesha          12 Higley                 12.44      12.39q +0.0  2
  2 Pratt, Jasmin             11 Estrella Foo           12.30      12.54q -0.4  3
  3 Woodson, Darreyl           9 Higley                 12.66      12.73q +0.0  1
  4 Grant, Shea               12 Estrella Foo           12.84      12.84q +0.0  2
  5 Cooper, Jerissa           11 Coolidge               12.98      12.96q +0.0  1
  6 Chilson, Morgan           10 Payson                 12.96      13.06q -0.4  3
  6 Collins, Miah             10 Coronado               13.09      13.06q +0.0  2
  8 Scanlan, Delaney          10 Mingus Union           13.26      13.08q +0.0  1
  9 Holston, Ciera            11 Safford                12.81      13.22q +0.0  2
 10 Erran, Ciara               9 Seton Cathol           13.29      13.26  +0.0  2
 11 Peters, Taylor            12 Round Valley           13.02      13.29  +0.0  2
 11 Fraser, J'Nae              9 Florence               12.79      13.29  +0.0  1
 11 Fisher, Kaile             11 Higley                 13.51      13.29  -0.4  3
 11 Shamsiddeen, Talaina      12 Higley                 13.01      13.29  +0.0  1
 15 Peters, Mariah             9 Round Valley           13.39      13.30  -0.4  3
 16 Okeke, Nya                11 Liberty                13.45      13.43  +0.0  1
 17 White, Brionka            11 Tempe                  13.45      13.45  +0.0  2
 18 Taylor, Justine            9 Mingus Union           13.52      13.50  +0.0  2
 19 Jones, Alexa              10 Snowflake              13.54      13.54  -0.4  3
 20 Friedland, Juliette       11 Mingus Union           13.40      13.62  +0.0  2
 21 Cummings, Deja            11 Youngker               13.25      13.63  +0.0  1
 22 Ballard, Caitlyn           9 Chino Valley           13.49      13.88  +0.0  1
 22 Hackett, Trista            9 Chino Valley           13.39      13.88  -0.4  3
 -- Braly, Torey              11 Mingus Union           13.03         FS  -0.4  3
 -- Myers, Briana              9 Santa Rita             12.97         FS  -0.4  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division III
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Jasmin             11 Estrella Foo           12.54      12.47  -1.3  10  
  2 Coleman, Kenesha          12 Higley                 12.39      12.48  -1.3   8  
  3 Woodson, Darreyl           9 Higley                 12.73      12.88  -1.3   6  
  4 Grant, Shea               12 Estrella Foo           12.84      12.89  -1.3   5  
  5 Cooper, Jerissa           11 Coolidge               12.96      13.09  -1.3   4  
  6 Chilson, Morgan           10 Payson                 13.06      13.28  -1.3   3  
  7 Collins, Miah             10 Coronado               13.06      13.37  -1.3   2  
  8 Scanlan, Delaney          10 Mingus Union           13.08      13.40  -1.3   1  
  9 Holston, Ciera            11 Safford                13.22      13.48  -1.3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division III
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Kenesha          12 Higley                 26.01      25.47q +0.0  3
  2 Pratt, Jasmin             11 Estrella Foo           24.99      25.52q +0.0  3
  3 Woodson, Darreyl           9 Higley                 25.97      26.14q +0.0  1
  4 Grant, Shea               12 Estrella Foo           25.92      26.31q  NWI  2
  5 Collins, Miah             10 Coronado               26.64      26.46q +0.0  1
  6 Chilson, Morgan           10 Payson                 27.08      26.69q  NWI  2
  7 Murphy, Malika            10 Estrella Foo           26.71      26.84q +0.0  1
  8 Miles, Christine(Hannah)  11 Coolidge               26.85      26.87q  NWI  2
  9 Sohns, Jensen              - Sabino                 27.22      27.05q +0.0  1
 10 Shaw, Danielle            12 Tempe                  26.56      27.19   NWI  2
 11 Ngon, Annie               12 Mingus Union           27.05      27.25  +0.0  3
 12 Schimmel, Naomi            9 Blue Ridge             27.65      27.40  +0.0  3
 13 Shamsiddeen, Talaina      12 Higley                 27.07      27.43  +0.0  1
 14 Yocupicio, Rae            10 Rio Rico               27.49      27.50  +0.0  3
 15 Rayner, Lauren            11 Sahuarita              27.11      27.61  +0.0  3
 16 White, Brionka            11 Tempe                  27.14      27.68  +0.0  3
 16 Erran, Ciara               9 Seton Cathol           27.64      27.68   NWI  2
 16 Orr, Rachel               12 Thatcher               27.17      27.68  +0.0  1
 19 Fisher, Kaile             11 Higley                 27.54      27.76   NWI  2
 20 Abalos, Jordan             9 Safford                27.61      28.08  +0.0  1
 21 Fraser, J'Nae              9 Florence               27.43      28.42  +0.0  3
 22 Okeke, Tobe                9 Liberty                27.57      28.65  +0.0  1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division III
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Jasmin             11 Estrella Foo           25.52      25.25   NWI  10  
  2 Coleman, Kenesha          12 Higley                 25.47      25.67   NWI   8  
  3 Grant, Shea               12 Estrella Foo           26.31      26.13   NWI   6  
  4 Woodson, Darreyl           9 Higley                 26.14      26.24   NWI   5  
  5 Murphy, Malika            10 Estrella Foo           26.84      26.78   NWI   4  
  6 Collins, Miah             10 Coronado               26.46      27.00   NWI   3  
  7 Chilson, Morgan           10 Payson                 26.69      27.09   NWI   2  
  8 Sohns, Jensen              - Sabino                 27.05      27.20   NWI   0.50
  8 Miles, Christine(Hannah)  11 Coolidge               26.87      27.20   NWI   0.50
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division III
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Jasmin             11 Estrella Foo           57.64      58.10q  3
  2 Kealamakia, Ashley        12 Liberty                57.74      58.32q  2
  3 Duran, Faythe             12 Snowflake            1:00.05      59.69q  3
  4 Collins, Miah             10 Coronado             1:00.74      59.88q  2
  5 Woletz, Adriana           12 Sahuarita              58.71    1:00.37q  1
  6 Miles, Christine(Hannah)  11 Coolidge             1:00.57    1:00.57q  3
  7 Schimmel, Naomi            9 Blue Ridge           1:01.82    1:01.23q  1
  8 Yocupicio, Rae            10 Rio Rico             1:01.83    1:01.46q  2
  9 Hardy, Joselyn            11 Higley               1:03.68    1:01.59q  1
 10 Hesse, Naomi              11 Blue Ridge           1:03.04    1:02.47   3
 11 Macedo, Brianna           12 Winslow              1:02.08    1:02.78   3
 12 Fredrick, Lynette         11 Wickenburg           1:01.60    1:03.01   1
 13 Franklin, Natalie         11 Tuba City            1:02.84    1:03.33   1
 14 Ngon, Annie               12 Mingus Union         1:02.29    1:03.40   2
 15 Green, Dasaysa            10 Youngker             1:04.16    1:03.42   3
 16 Abalos, Jordan             9 Safford              1:03.32    1:03.54   1
 17 Patterson, Bailey          9 Payson               1:02.90    1:03.86   1
 18 Merrill, Alex             12 Snowflake            1:03.17    1:05.06   2
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Jasmin             11 Estrella Foo           58.10      56.92   10  
  2 Woletz, Adriana           12 Sahuarita            1:00.37      59.17    8  
  3 Collins, Miah             10 Coronado               59.88      59.47    6  
  4 Duran, Faythe             12 Snowflake              59.69      59.59    5  
  5 Miles, Christine(Hannah)  11 Coolidge             1:00.57      59.76    4  
  6 Kealamakia, Ashley        12 Liberty                58.32    1:00.39    3  
  7 Schimmel, Naomi            9 Blue Ridge           1:01.23    1:02.03    2  
  8 Yocupicio, Rae            10 Rio Rico             1:01.46    1:02.07    1  
  9 Hardy, Joselyn            11 Higley               1:01.59    1:02.19 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division III
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kealamakia, Ashley        12 Liberty              2:13.78    2:13.80   2  10  
  2 Woletz, Adriana           12 Sahuarita            2:18.96    2:18.12   2   8  
  3 Bristow, Aeoleone         12 Rio Rico             2:19.66    2:19.10   2   6  
  4 Jumbo, Rolonda            11 Chinle               2:22.58    2:19.12   2   5  
  5 Loughran, Brianna          9 Tuba City            2:22.75    2:20.29   2   4  
  6 Virgin, Chastine          10 Show Low             2:25.70    2:20.76   2   3  
  7 Jones, Danielle           12 Rio Rico             2:23.52    2:23.98   2   2  
  8 Stenquist, Haley          12 Sabino               2:25.40    2:24.48   2   1  
  9 Weigel, Carson            12 Sabino               2:25.77    2:25.31   2
 10 Rydberg, Allison          12 Blue Ridge           2:29.10    2:26.66   1
 11 Galster, Lydia            11 Payson               2:28.03    2:27.95   1
 12 Santagata, Nichelle       11 Youngker             2:29.93    2:28.34   1
 13 Allan, Kim                12 Flagstaff            2:26.77    2:28.83   1
 14 Lillie, Rachel            10 Sedona Red R         2:23.15    2:28.90   2
 15 Henson, Marley            10 Rio Rico             2:29.34    2:28.97   1
 16 Giddings, Sidney          11 Sahuarita            2:27.39    2:29.08   1
 17 Shrader, Jamie            12 Flagstaff            2:26.46    2:29.14   2
 18 Swanson, Nysa             11 Liberty              2:31.38    2:30.81   1
 19 Ruiz, Viviana             12 Wickenburg           2:29.24    2:31.85   1
 20 Schraner, Emma            11 Mingus Union         2:32.23    2:32.09   1
 21 Garcia, Diana             10 Tempe                2:30.18    2:32.22   1
 22 Shaban, Leticia           12 Tempe                2:31.41    2:33.70   1
 23 Gillick, Tatiana           9 Flagstaff            2:25.30    2:35.39   2
 24 Spalt, Courtney           10 Sabino               2:29.16    2:36.97   1
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stenquist, Haley          12 Sabino               5:02.21    5:04.75   10  
  2 Bristow, Aeoleone         12 Rio Rico             5:08.87    5:08.72    8  
  3 Jumbo, Rolonda            11 Chinle               4:56.83    5:08.78    6  
  4 Jones, Danielle           12 Rio Rico             5:14.24    5:11.34    5  
  5 Gillick, Tatiana           9 Flagstaff            5:34.74    5:24.39    4  
  6 Henson, Marley            10 Rio Rico             5:24.09    5:24.55    3  
  7 Schraner, Emma            11 Mingus Union         5:28.07    5:26.52    2  
  8 Gibson, Autumn            11 Blue Ridge           5:36.79    5:26.85    1  
  9 Seresun, Mykala           10 Sedona Red R         5:30.16    5:28.49 
 10 Rydberg, Allison          12 Blue Ridge           5:31.25    5:28.94 
 11 Allan, Kim                12 Flagstaff            5:28.22    5:29.70 
 12 Jones, Carissa            10 Show Low             5:37.71    5:30.38 
 13 Nicole, Douglas           10 Page                 5:41.17    5:34.13 
 14 Shrader, Jamie            12 Flagstaff            5:29.60    5:34.44 
 15 Shaban, Leticia           12 Tempe                5:42.01    5:34.66 
 16 Garcia, Diana             10 Tempe                5:34.83    5:35.24 
 17 Ruiz, Viviana             12 Wickenburg           5:29.68    5:38.62 
 18 Harrison, Madison          9 Higley               5:41.53    5:42.77 
 19 Gusick, Audrey            12 Sabino               5:39.25    5:43.72 
 20 Secody, Jayde             10 Page                 5:42.77    5:45.51 
 21 Saw, Hailey               11 Empire               5:42.48    5:47.52 
 22 Jim, Shelby               10 Monument Val         5:41.80    5:51.41 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jumbo, Rolonda            11 Chinle              10:34.71   10:50.13   10  
  2 Bristow, Aeoleone         12 Rio Rico            10:50.38   11:07.42    8  
  3 Stenquist, Haley          12 Sabino              10:47.00   11:25.47    6  
  4 Jones, Danielle           12 Rio Rico            11:34.72   11:26.54    5  
  5 Henson, Marley            10 Rio Rico            11:43.89   11:40.99    4  
  6 Gillick, Tatiana           9 Flagstaff           11:28.16   11:43.92    3  
  7 Allan, Kim                12 Flagstaff           11:41.57   11:49.47    2  
  8 Schraner, Emma            11 Mingus Union        11:59.70   11:53.72    1  
  9 Ruiz, Viviana             12 Wickenburg          11:58.26   11:54.79 
 10 Bedonie, Anjelica         11 Chinle              12:33.00   11:57.20 
 11 Douglas, Nicole           10 Page                12:20.88   12:03.06 
 12 Shaban, Leticia           12 Tempe               12:10.75   12:07.11 
 13 Gibson, Autumn            11 Blue Ridge          12:03.00   12:08.61 
 14 Jaques, Yanabah           10 Window Rock         12:18.22   12:10.16 
 15 Munoz, Jocelyne           10 Rio Rico            12:22.87   12:22.50 
 16 Hudgins, MiKayla          10 Page                12:15.90   12:25.65 
 17 Susan, Davette            10 Alchesay            12:37.12   12:27.00 
 18 Yazzie, Deriann           10 Chinle              12:01.82   12:29.12 
 19 Jim, Shelby               10 Monument Val        12:14.39   12:35.84 
 20 Seresun, Mykala           10 Sedona Red R        11:53.69   12:36.45 
 21 Sampson, Brittanee        12 Sabino              12:36.55   12:37.91 
 22 Cly, Garilena             11 Chinle              12:37.33   12:39.64 
 23 Wilson, Eva               10 Sedona Red R        12:24.72   12:39.72 
 24 Swanson, Nysa             11 Liberty             12:06.92   12:55.08 
 25 Gage, Taylor              10 Sedona Red R        12:13.43   13:06.55 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division III
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Kenesha          12 Higley                 15.38      15.39q -0.8  2
  2 Grant, Shea               12 Estrella Foo           15.80      15.97q -0.8  2
  3 Braly, Torey              11 Mingus Union           15.92      15.99q -0.7  3
  4 Holston, Ciera            11 Safford                15.76      16.15q -1.7  1
  5 Kortsen, Rachel           12 Flagstaff              16.62      16.52q -1.7  1
  6 Myers, Briana              9 Santa Rita             15.76      16.61q -1.7  1
  7 Robinson, Donica          12 Liberty                16.63      16.70q -1.7  1
  8 Goimarac, Hope            12 Sedona Red R           15.31      16.92q -0.7  3
  9 Castillo, Melissa         12 Douglas                15.90      17.13q -0.7  3
 10 Burgman, Dominique         9 Safford                17.25      17.31  -0.7  3
 11 Adams, Camille            11 Seton Cathol           17.74      17.44  -1.7  1
 12 Anderson, Lauren          10 Liberty                17.68      17.46  -0.7  3
 13 Genck, Mariah             10 Blue Ridge             16.88      17.47  -0.7  3
 14 Natividad, Kianna         10 Snowflake              16.96      17.54  -0.7  3
 15 Adams, Cassandra          12 Show Low               16.20      17.60  -0.8  2
 16 Hackett, Trista            9 Chino Valley           17.74      17.67  -1.7  1
 17 Kassebaum, Brittany        9 Youngker               17.36      17.73  -1.7  1
 18 Showers, Amanda           10 Camp Verde             16.65      17.74  -0.8  2
 19 Fleming, Karlea           11 Willcox                17.41      17.79  -1.7  1
 20 Dupont, Adams             10 Safford                17.41      17.82  -0.8  2
 21 Teel, Shelby              12 Blue Ridge             17.20      17.85  -0.8  2
 22 Ingram, Jenna             11 Fountain Hil           17.74      17.86  -0.8  2
 23 Clark, Keziah              9 Higley                 17.46      18.04  -0.7  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division III
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Kenesha          12 Higley                 15.39      15.25  -2.0  10  
  2 Braly, Torey              11 Mingus Union           15.99      15.83  -2.0   8  
  3 Grant, Shea               12 Estrella Foo           15.97      16.19  -2.0   6  
  4 Holston, Ciera            11 Safford                16.15      16.58  -2.0   5  
  5 Goimarac, Hope            12 Sedona Red R           16.92      17.07  -2.0   4  
  6 Castillo, Melissa         12 Douglas                17.13      17.64  -2.0   3  
  7 Myers, Briana              9 Santa Rita             16.61      17.75  -2.0   2  
  8 Kortsen, Rachel           12 Flagstaff              16.52      18.58  -2.0   1  
  9 Robinson, Donica          12 Liberty                16.70      19.88  -2.0
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division III
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braly, Torey              11 Mingus Union           47.19      46.74q  1
  2 Castillo, Melissa         12 Douglas                48.27      47.57q  2
  3 Goimarac, Hope            12 Sedona Red R           46.79      47.78q  2
  4 Genck, Mariah             10 Blue Ridge             49.54      48.10q  2
  5 Robinson, Donica          12 Liberty                49.31      48.50q  3
  6 Holston, Ciera            11 Safford                47.82      48.73q  1
  7 Guest, Sarah              10 Cortez                 50.21      49.55q  2
  7 Showers, Amanda           10 Camp Verde             49.97      49.55q  1
  9 Anderson, Lauren          10 Liberty                50.75      49.59q  1
 10 Buss, Donnie              10 Camp Verde             49.53      49.68   3
 11 Cordell, Katlinn           9 Payson                 51.29      50.63   2
 12 Teel, Shelby              12 Blue Ridge             50.47      50.81   3
 13 Tyburczy, Katherine       10 Flagstaff              51.25      51.15   3
 14 Kohrt, Machenzie           9 Youngker               50.00      51.21   1
 15 Clark, Keziah              9 Higley                 50.33      51.24   3
 16 Jones, Alexandria         12 Alchesay               50.96      52.11   3
 17 Kortsen, Rachel           12 Flagstaff              50.84      52.21   1
 18 Kassebaum, Brittany        9 Youngker               50.67      52.29   2
 19 Martindell, Tyanne         9 Snowflake              51.81      52.33   1
 20 Sanders, Jaylin           10 Tuba City              51.55      52.54   1
 21 Natividad, Kianna         10 Snowflake              52.34      52.64   3
 22 Montez, Catarina          11 Santa Rita             50.61      52.92   2
 23 Jacobson, Megan           10 Higley                 52.08      52.95   2
 24 Daniel, Ciara             11 Show Low               51.99      53.58   3
 -- Grant, Shea               12 Estrella Foo           45.26         DQ   3
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Braly, Torey              11 Mingus Union           46.74      46.14   10  
  2 Holston, Ciera            11 Safford                48.73      47.22    8  
  3 Goimarac, Hope            12 Sedona Red R           47.78      47.41    6  
  4 Genck, Mariah             10 Blue Ridge             48.10      47.67    5  
  5 Robinson, Donica          12 Liberty                48.50      48.80    4  
  6 Showers, Amanda           10 Camp Verde             49.55      49.53    3  
  7 Castillo, Melissa         12 Douglas                47.57      49.57    2  
  8 Guest, Sarah              10 Cortez                 49.55      50.02    1  
  9 Anderson, Lauren          10 Liberty                49.59      51.65 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division III
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higley  'A'                                         49.84      49.57   3  10  
  2 Mingus Union  'A'                                   50.34      50.28   3   8  
  3 Tempe  'A'                                          50.64      50.81   3   6  
  4 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 52.94      51.83   2   5  
  5 Youngker  'A'                                       52.55      51.89   2   4  
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        50.94      51.96   3   3  
  7 Estrella Foothills  'A'                             50.34      52.02   3   2  
  8 Coolidge  'A'                                       51.54      52.17   3   1  
  9 Sabino  'A'                                         52.28      52.19   2
 10 Florence  'A'                                       52.35      52.44   2
 11 Snowflake  'A'                                      51.78      52.60   3
 12 Show Low  'A'                                       52.64      52.69   2
 13 Round Valley  'A'                                   52.84      52.75   2
 14 Coconino  'A'                                       52.53      52.80   2
 15 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     52.94      53.01   2
 16 Sahuarita  'A'                                      51.77      53.06   3
 17 Camp Verde  'A'                                     54.08      53.24   1
 18 Winslow  'A'                                        53.13      53.44   1
 19 Douglas  'A'                                        53.94      53.51   1
 20 Flagstaff  'A'                                      53.12      53.86   2
 21 North Pointe Preparatory  'A'                       54.74      53.96   1
 22 Chino Valley  'A'                                   53.54      55.05   1
 23 Wickenburg  'A'                                     54.63      55.64   1
 24 Empire  'A'                                         55.92      56.31   1
 25 Globe  'A'                                          57.04      56.59   1
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division III
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higley  'A'                                       4:14.41    4:10.15   3  10  
  2 Sahuarita  'A'                                    4:09.65    4:10.88   3   8  
  3 Show Low  'A'                                     4:13.39    4:11.71   3   6  
  4 Liberty  'A'                                      4:15.58    4:12.85   3   5  
  5 Flagstaff  'A'                                    4:14.52    4:13.74   3   4  
  6 Blue Ridge  'A'                                   4:13.49    4:17.73   3   3  
  7 Tuba City  'A'                                    4:22.03    4:17.77   2   2  
  8 Payson  'A'                                       4:24.60    4:20.24   2   1  
  9 Sabino  'A'                                       4:24.71    4:20.48   1
 10 Snowflake  'A'                                    4:19.81    4:21.67   3
 11 Douglas  'A'                                      4:26.91    4:22.48   1
 12 Coconino  'A'                                     4:23.95    4:22.53   2
 13 Wickenburg  'A'                                   4:22.78    4:22.97   2
 14 Winslow  'A'                                      4:21.68    4:23.96   2
 15 Youngker  'A'                                     4:20.92    4:23.98   2
 16 Mingus Union  'A'                                 4:33.67    4:25.02   1
 17 Sedona Red Rock  'A'                              4:22.37    4:25.07   2
 18 Camp Verde  'A'                                   4:28.06    4:25.83   1
 19 Florence  'A'                                     4:27.00    4:25.87   1
 20 Empire  'A'                                       4:19.89    4:30.70   3
 21 Estrella Foothills  'A'                           4:10.00    4:32.69   3
 22 Tempe  'A'                                        4:34.90    4:34.09   1
 23 Chino Valley  'A'                                 4:33.70    4:35.03   1
 24 Alchesay  'A'                                     4:38.90    4:39.99   1
 25 Hopi  'A'                                         4:38.80    4:40.08   1
 26 Rio Rico  'A'                                     4:22.78    4:48.59   2
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division III
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rio Rico  'A'                                     9:47.54    9:44.94   10  
  2 Sahuarita  'A'                                    9:47.54    9:51.92    8  
  3 Sabino  'A'                                       9:56.67    9:52.19    6  
  4 Show Low  'A'                                    10:28.40    9:58.64    5  
  5 Liberty  'A'                                     10:04.03   10:08.49    4  
  6 Sedona Red Rock  'A'                             10:18.80   10:09.10    3  
  7 Blue Ridge  'A'                                  10:29.56   10:16.07    2  
  8 Tempe  'A'                                       10:28.00   10:17.92    1  
  9 Flagstaff  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:21.22 
 10 Tuba City  'A'                                   10:11.92   10:24.65 
 11 Payson  'A'                                      10:57.72   10:30.34 
 12 Page  'A'                                        10:39.52   10:35.27 
 13 Chinle  'A'                                      10:30.49   10:44.76 
 14 Higley  'A'                                      10:38.37   10:46.67 
 15 Safford  'A'                                     10:56.59   10:48.53 
 16 Mingus Union  'A'                                10:28.61   10:49.11 
 17 Alchesay  'A'                                    10:56.00   10:50.59 
 18 Empire  'A'                                      10:41.03   10:53.05 
 19 Youngker  'A'                                    10:44.53   10:54.40 
 20 Wickenburg  'A'                                  10:45.85   10:57.65 
 21 Hopi  'A'                                        10:57.88   11:03.96 
 22 Camp Verde  'A'                                  10:58.84   11:05.13 
 23 Winslow  'A'                                     10:55.36   11:07.01 
 24 Chino Valley  'A'                                11:01.00   11:10.08 
 25 Snowflake  'A'                                   11:01.00   11:11.92 
 
Girls High Jump Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orr, Rachel               12 Thatcher             5-09.00    5-10.00   10  
  2 Johnson, Chantell         12 Tonopah Vall         5-05.75    5-04.00    8  
  3 Mong, Sarah               12 Page                 5-04.00   J5-04.00    6  
  4 Ignace, Victoria          10 Coconino             5-02.00    5-02.00    5  
  5 Genck, Mariah             10 Blue Ridge           5-04.00   J5-02.00    4  
  6 Goimarac, Hope            12 Sedona Red R         5-02.00   J5-02.00    2.50
  6 Peters, Taylor            12 Round Valley         5-05.00   J5-02.00    2.50
  8 Abalos, Jordan             9 Safford              5-02.00    5-00.00    1  
  9 Roberts, Kelsie           11 Estrella Foo         5-00.00   J5-00.00 
 10 Patton, Kayla             11 Fountain Hil         5-01.00   J5-00.00 
 11 Dalton, Tia               12 Chinle               5-03.00   J5-00.00 
 12 Rojas, Jandi              10 Thatcher             5-00.00    4-10.00 
 13 Johnson, Jessica          11 Blue Ridge           5-00.00   J4-10.00 
 14 Schoder, Baylee           11 Show Low             5-00.00    4-08.00 
 15 Jones, Shonda             11 Santa Rita           5-00.00   J4-08.00 
 15 Ames, Amanda              12 Douglas              4-10.00   J4-08.00 
 15 Buss, Donnie              10 Camp Verde           4-10.00   J4-08.00 
 15 Rockhill, Mallory         10 Estrella Foo         5-00.00   J4-08.00 
 15 Ivers, Kelsey             12 Higley               4-09.00   J4-08.00 
 19 Ballard, Caitlyn           9 Chino Valley         4-10.00   J4-08.00 
 19 Showers, Amanda           10 Camp Verde           4-10.00   J4-08.00 
 -- Cooper, Karen             11 Empire               4-10.00         NH 
 -- Bingham, Miranda           9 Safford              4-10.00         NH 
 -- Barton, Michelle          11 Coconino             4-10.00         NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hageman, Cortney          12 Mingus Union        10-06.00   10-06.00   10  
  2 Johnson, Jessica          11 Blue Ridge           9-06.00    9-06.00    8  
  3 Donaldson, Shiloh         10 Round Valley         8-09.00    9-00.00    5.50
  3 Goimarac, Hope            12 Sedona Red R         8-09.00    9-00.00    5.50
  5 Ingram, Jenna             11 Fountain Hil         9-00.00    9-00.00    4  
  6 Underhill, Jackie         11 Coconino             8-01.00    9-00.00    3  
  7 Stabenow, Savanna         12 Show Low             8-09.00    8-06.00    2  
  8 O Connor, Breanna         10 Flagstaff            8-09.00    8-06.00    0.50
  8 Pomeroy, Haley            10 Show Low             8-00.00    8-06.00    0.50
 10 Mantzey, Marissa          10 Liberty              8-00.00    8-06.00 
 11 Fitzgerald, Katie         12 Estrella Foo         8-09.00    8-06.00 
 12 Hauptman, Janelle          9 Payson               8-09.00    8-06.00 
 13 Forbush, Sierra           10 Estrella Foo         8-00.00    8-06.00 
 14 Ignace, Victoria          10 Coconino             8-00.00    8-00.00 
 15 Wylie, Laura               9 Mingus Union         8-06.00    8-00.00 
 16 Davis, Rebecca            12 Safford              8-06.00    8-00.00 
 17 Ortiz, Desarae            11 Mingus Union         8-01.00    8-00.00 
 18 Milligan, Angelica        10 Winslow              8-00.00    8-00.00 
 19 Daniel, Ciara             11 Show Low             8-00.00    7-06.00 
 19 Parks, Rebekah             9 Page                 8-02.00    7-06.00 
 19 Rawlins, Shelbi           10 Snowflake            8-00.00    7-06.00 
 19 Brown, Katlin             10 Youngker             8-00.00    7-06.00 
 19 Crawford, Amanda          10 Round Valley         9-00.00    7-06.00 
 23 Ames, Amanda              12 Douglas              8-00.00   J7-06.00 
 23 Countryman, Patty         12 Douglas              8-00.00   J7-06.00 
 26 Penrod, Stormy            10 Round Valley         8-02.00    7-06.00 
 -- Gilboy, Stephanie         11 Mingus Union        10-00.00         NH 
 -- Carlen, Jaymi             11 Payson               8-00.00         NH 
 -- Rolph, Jenny              10 Liberty              8-00.00         NH 
 -- Brown, Krystal            12 Page                 9-09.00         NH 
 
Girls Long Jump Division III
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jerissa           11 Coolidge            16-01.00   17-05.00  +0.0  10  
  2 Woodson, Darreyl           9 Higley              15-10.50   17-03.50   1.3   8  
  3 Ellsworth, Simone         11 Higley              15-08.50   17-01.50  +0.0   6  
  4 Roberts, Kelsie           11 Estrella Foo        16-07.50   16-10.75   1.9   5  
  5 Collins, Miah             10 Coronado            16-05.00   16-10.25   1.0   4  
  6 Castillo, Melissa         12 Douglas             17-01.25   16-08.25   1.3   3  
  7 Pratt, Jasmin             11 Estrella Foo        17-08.50   16-07.50   0.4   2  
  8 Stricker, Amanda          12 Flagstaff           16-09.50   16-06.50   1.8   1  
  9 Murphy, Malika            10 Estrella Foo        16-02.50   16-03.50  +0.0
 10 Johnson, Ileanna          12 Flagstaff           15-04.50   16-03.00   2.1
 11 Mosley, Nyomi             11 Sedona Red R        16-09.75   16-01.50   1.7
 12 Jones, Shonda             11 Santa Rita          15-08.00   16-00.00   1.8
 13 Spinner, Susan            10 Seton Cathol        16-00.00   15-11.00  +0.0
 14 Jackson, Courtney         10 Higley              15-10.25   15-09.25   1.3
 15 Fisher, Kaile             11 Higley              15-06.50   15-08.25   1.9
 16 Myers, Briana              9 Santa Rita          15-09.00   15-06.00   0.8
 17 Hageman, Cortney          12 Mingus Union        15-02.00   15-03.75   1.0
 18 Bellamy, Breshae          12 Tempe               15-05.00   15-02.75   0.2
 19 Heilig, Lindsey            - Sabino              15-01.00   15-00.50   0.2
 20 Robinson, Tualicia        11 Youngker            15-03.50   14-11.75   0.2
 20 Ngon, Annie               12 Mingus Union        15-08.50   14-11.75  +0.0
 22 Jones, Alexa              10 Snowflake           15-01.00   14-04.50   1.9
 23 Helwig, Shelby            10 Blue Ridge          15-03.00   14-01.00   0.2
 24 Curley, Nicole            10 Ganado              15-05.50   13-03.50   1.6
 
Girls Triple Jump Division III
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Melissa         12 Douglas             36-08.00   36-06.50  -0.7  10  
  2 Woodson, Timpani          12 Liberty             32-04.00   34-11.50   0.3   8  
  3 Spinner, Susan            10 Seton Cathol        33-05.50   34-04.50  -1.3   6  
  4 Mong, Sarah               12 Page                35-03.50   34-01.50  -0.3   5  
  5 Rockhill, Mallory         10 Estrella Foo        32-05.00   33-11.75  -0.5   4  
  6 Mosley, Nyomi             11 Sedona Red R        33-01.00   33-09.00   0.4   3  
  7 Shaw, Danielle            12 Tempe               34-01.25   33-07.00  -0.3   2  
  8 Jackson, Courtney         10 Higley              33-01.25   33-04.50   0.4   1  
  9 Holston, Ciera            11 Safford             33-00.50   33-04.25   0.3
 10 Amereno, Alex             10 Sabino              33-03.50   33-00.25  -0.2
 11 Roberts, Kelsie           11 Estrella Foo        35-05.00   32-06.75  -0.6
 12 Stricker, Amanda          12 Flagstaff           35-00.50   32-06.00  +0.0
 13 Roulette, Libby           12 Camp Verde          32-01.00   31-09.75   2.7
 14 Peters, Taylor            12 Round Valley        32-10.50   31-07.50  -0.7
 15 Adams, Cassandra          12 Show Low            32-00.50   31-07.00   1.0
 16 Hageman, Cortney          12 Mingus Union        32-08.00   31-06.50  -0.7
 17 Castillo, Grecia           9 Douglas             32-02.00   31-05.50  -1.5
 17 Ellsworth, Simone         11 Higley              32-02.00   31-05.50   0.3
 19 Brackett, Lindsey         11 Higley              32-00.25   30-11.50   0.3
 20 Bellamy, Breshae          12 Tempe               31-00.25   30-08.75   0.5
 21 Miles, Christine(Hannah)  11 Coolidge            34-04.00   30-08.50   0.2
 22 Ruffin, Ta'Shanda         12 Empire              30-09.50   30-06.75  -0.2
 23 Bryce, Lindsay            11 Coconino            31-03.00   29-06.50  +0.0
 24 Boldin, Braedyn            9 Page                32-01.50   29-00.75  -0.1
 
Girls Shot Put Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lankster, Nneeka          12 Santa Cruz V        35-05.00   36-04.75   10  
  2 Montano, Sabrina          11 Safford             37-05.00  J36-04.75    8  
  3 Mosley, Nyomi             11 Sedona Red R        38-01.50   35-07.25    6  
  4 Calandra, Heather          9 Mingus Union        36-02.00   34-08.50    5  
  5 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     10 Sedona Red R        35-05.50   33-10.50    4  
  6 Dawson, Ashley            11 Safford             35-06.00   32-11.75    3  
  7 Melgar, Kayla              9 Tempe               32-06.00   32-07.25    2  
  8 Hext, Danielle            11 Snowflake           32-01.75   32-01.75    1  
  9 Stevens, Danielle         10 Page                32-00.00   31-08.75 
 10 Neff, Jessica              9 Snowflake           31-08.00   30-06.00 
 11 Bustos, Kayla             12 Seton Cathol        33-02.50   30-00.00 
 12 Boadway, Erin             11 Flagstaff           30-08.00   29-10.50 
 13 Jorgensen, Macey          12 Thatcher            29-10.00   29-10.00 
 14 Yazzie, Jontae            12 Monument Val        31-05.75   29-08.75 
 15 Moore, Ashleigh           11 Chino Valley        30-05.00   29-05.50 
 16 Barton, Michelle          11 Coconino            30-01.50   29-00.00 
 17 Traylor, Sarah            10 Fountain Hil        29-02.00   28-08.50 
 18 Fall, Leanne              12 Alchesay            31-00.00   28-07.00 
 19 Cooper, Jerissa           11 Coolidge            32-04.00   27-06.25 
 20 Fuson, Mesha               9 Winslow             28-10.25   27-02.00 
 21 Herbal, Jessica           12 Flagstaff           29-05.50   26-09.75 
 22 Williams, Celia           10 Blue Ridge          30-04.00   26-07.50 
 23 Nez, Corey                11 Winslow             29-06.50   25-04.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw Division III
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lankster, Nneeka          12 Santa Cruz V          112-11     112-08   10  
  2 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     10 Sedona Red R          105-05     109-02    8  
  3 Montano, Sabrina          11 Safford               111-06     106-05    6  
  4 Dawson, Ashley            11 Safford               116-04     104-08    5  
  5 Schinke, Becca            10 Show Low              104-00     103-01    4  
  6 Mosley, Nyomi             11 Sedona Red R          109-00     103-00    3  
  7 Yazzie, Jontae            12 Monument Val        09-08.50     102-00    2  
  8 Wilson, Katie             10 Camp Verde             97-02      93-06    1  
  9 Romero, Briana            11 Liberty                96-11      93-01 
 10 Anderson, Sheila          12 Florence               89-05      86-06 
 11 Gimenez, Nathalie         12 Coronado               89-00      85-08 
 12 Moore, Ashleigh           11 Chino Valley           88-02      84-01 
 13 Stevens, Danielle         10 Page                   94-03      83-11 
 14 Bunch, Chelsea            11 Coconino               94-09      81-05 
 15 Culbertson, M.E.          11 Sabino                 88-10      80-00 
 16 Verdugo, Kiana             9 Sahuarita              88-11      79-10 
 17 Sorden, Clarissa          12 Coconino               92-09      79-07 
 18 Williams, Celia           10 Blue Ridge             98-02      79-05 
 19 Fall, Leanne              12 Alchesay               92-00      78-01 
 20 Fuson, Mesha               9 Winslow                91-01      77-04 
 21 Cox, Jennifer             11 Seton Cathol           92-05      77-01 
 22 Jorgensen, Macey          12 Thatcher               87-09      76-03 
 23 Calandra, Heather          9 Mingus Union           87-10      75-11 
 24 Boadway, Erin             11 Flagstaff              94-04      72-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash Division IV
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Squires, Stevie           12 Westwind Pre           11.02      11.10q  0.1  3
  2 Patterson, Rey            12 St Johns               11.04      11.16q -1.5  2
  3 Lee, James                11 Canyon State           11.24      11.30q -0.6  1
  4 Brittain, Rocky           12 Tempe Prepar           11.38      11.35q  0.1  3
  5 Turner, Theo              12 Orme                   11.54      11.44q -0.6  1
  6 Madrid, Andrew            12 St Johns               11.42      11.45q  0.1  3
  6 Faison, Henry             12 Canyon State           11.54      11.45q -1.5  2
  8 Broom, Alfonzo            12 Orme                   11.50      11.48q -1.5  2
  9 Richards, Patrick         12 Joy Christia           11.51      11.57q -0.6  1
 10 Natalie, Joe              12 Arizona Luth           11.59      11.63   0.1  3
 11 Dunn, Taylor              12 Academy Of T           11.64      11.65  -1.5  2
 12 Sandoval, Jeremy          11 Morenci                11.37      11.66  -1.5  2
 13 Powell, Maurice           12 Canyon State           11.74      11.67   0.1  3
 14 Alvarado, Andy            12 Joy Christia           11.53      11.71   0.1  3
 15 Drumgoole, Jackson        10 Tombstone              11.68      11.80  -0.6  1
 15 James, Thurman            12 Red Mesa               11.71      11.80   0.1  3
 17 Siqueros, Michael          9 Morenci                11.77      11.88   0.1  3
 18 Bullicek, Jason           12 Valley Chris           11.84      11.91  -0.6  1
 19 Whitfield, Simon           9 Veritas Prep           11.80      11.92  -0.6  1
 20 Groff, Dillion               St Johns                          11.97  -1.5  2
 21 Burkett, Kris             12 Morenci                11.33      11.99  -0.6  1
 22 Hancock, Tanner           11 Pima                   11.76      12.00  -1.5  2
 23 Riggins, Devone            9 Tombstone              11.69      12.09  -1.5  2
 24 Rios, Christian           10 Ray District           11.68      12.12  -0.6  1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division IV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Rey            12 St Johns               11.16      11.10  -0.3  10  
  2 Squires, Stevie           12 Westwind Pre           11.10      11.27  -0.3   8  
  3 Lee, James                11 Canyon State           11.30      11.28  -0.3   6  
  4 Faison, Henry             12 Canyon State           11.45      11.48  -0.3   5  
  5 Richards, Patrick         12 Joy Christia           11.57      11.55  -0.3   4  
  6 Broom, Alfonzo            12 Orme                   11.48      11.58  -0.3   3  
  7 Brittain, Rocky           12 Tempe Prepar           11.35      11.62  -0.3   2  
  8 Turner, Theo              12 Orme                   11.44      11.79  -0.3   1  
  9 Madrid, Andrew            12 St Johns               11.45      20.39  -0.3
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division IV
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Rey            12 St Johns               22.24      22.29q  0.5  3
  2 VanHofwegen, Preston      11 Phoenix Chri           22.35      22.66q +0.0  2
  3 Lee, James                11 Canyon State           22.64      22.72q  0.4  1
  4 Brittain, Rocky           12 Tempe Prepar           23.12      22.77q  0.4  1
  5 Turner, Theo              12 Orme                   23.16      23.08q +0.0  2
  6 Natalie, Joe              12 Arizona Luth           23.29      23.15q  0.5  3
  7 Faison, Henry             12 Canyon State           23.34      23.32q +0.0  2
  8 Dunn, Taylor              12 Academy Of T           24.04      23.36q  0.5  3
  9 Powell, Maurice           12 Canyon State           23.70      23.42q  0.4  1
 10 Leary, Jay                12 Phoenix Chri           23.35      23.57   0.4  1
 11 Wahlers, Cody             12 Joy Christia           23.65      23.59   0.4  1
 12 Drumgoole, Jackson        10 Tombstone              23.93      23.70   0.5  3
 13 Whitfield, Simon           9 Veritas Prep           23.65      23.74  +0.0  2
 14 Jackson, Tyrel            12 Arizona Luth           24.14      23.84   0.4  1
 14 Sandoval, Jeremy          11 Morenci                23.83      23.84  +0.0  2
 16 James, Thurman            12 Red Mesa               23.57      23.93   0.5  3
 16 Siqueros, Michael          9 Morenci                23.96      23.93   0.4  1
 18 Hop, Kyle                 12 Tombstone              24.10      24.11  +0.0  2
 19 Moffitt, Adam             11 Tempe Prepar           24.01      24.12  +0.0  2
 20 Burkett, Kris             12 Morenci                23.44      24.47   0.5  3
 21 Rios, Christian           10 Ray District           23.97      24.54   0.4  1
 22 John, Emmanuel            10 Canyon State           23.86      25.20   0.5  3
 23 Martan, Axel              12 Arizona Scho           24.18      25.27   0.4  1
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division IV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Rey            12 St Johns               22.29      22.35  -1.0  10  
  2 Lee, James                11 Canyon State           22.72      22.81  -1.0   8  
  3 VanHofwegen, Preston      11 Phoenix Chri           22.66      22.82  -1.0   6  
  4 Brittain, Rocky           12 Tempe Prepar           22.77      23.24  -1.0   5  
  5 Natalie, Joe              12 Arizona Luth           23.15      23.58  -1.0   4  
  6 Dunn, Taylor              12 Academy Of T           23.36      23.61  -1.0   3  
  7 Faison, Henry             12 Canyon State           23.32      23.65  -1.0   2  
  8 Powell, Maurice           12 Canyon State           23.42      23.79  -1.0   1  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division IV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VanHofwegen, Preston      11 Phoenix Chri           50.30      50.96q  3
  2 McShanag, Hunter          10 Northwest Ch           50.39      51.26q  2
  3 Brittain, Rocky           12 Tempe Prepar           52.03      51.48q  3
  4 John, Emmanuel            10 Canyon State           52.48      51.52q  1
  4 Weinland, Austin          11 Valley Chris           51.81      51.52q  2
  6 McGrath, Zach             11 St David               52.99      51.71q  1
  7 Eddy, Alex                12 Horizon Hono           52.84      51.84q  3
  8 Richards, Patrick         12 Joy Christia           52.33      52.17q  2
  9 Whitfield, Simon           9 Veritas Prep           52.53      52.28q  1
 10 Norton, Robert            12 Yuma Catholi           54.12      52.59   1
 11 Jackson, Tyrel            12 Arizona Luth           52.70      52.81   2
 12 James, Thurman            12 Red Mesa               51.76      52.92   1
 13 Wahlers, Cody             12 Joy Christia           53.05      53.12   3
 14 Jamie, Jose               12 Grand Canyon           52.84      53.15   2
 15 Alvarado, Andy            12 Joy Christia           52.97      53.49   1
 16 Renshaw, Shaquille        12 Canyon State           54.25      53.52   3
 17 Tecle, Daniom             10 Morenci                53.35      53.56   2
 18 Young, Corbin             10 Gilbert Chri           53.66      53.60   3
 19 Martinez-White, Emilio    12 St Augustine           51.60      53.85   1
 20 Cadriel, Andrew           12 Northwest Ch           54.44      53.98   2
 21 Crandell, Kurt            12 Mogollon               52.72      54.03   3
 22 Murray, Jordan            10 Valley Chris           53.90      55.86   1
 23 Lopez, Nathaniel           9 San Manuel             54.71      56.17   2
 24 Sierra, Marcos            11 San Manuel             51.90    1:02.83   3
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McShanag, Hunter          10 Northwest Ch           51.26      49.82   10  
  2 VanHofwegen, Preston      11 Phoenix Chri           50.96      50.70    8  
  3 Brittain, Rocky           12 Tempe Prepar           51.48      51.88    6  
  4 Richards, Patrick         12 Joy Christia           52.17      52.12    5  
  5 Eddy, Alex                12 Horizon Hono           51.84      52.44    4  
  6 Whitfield, Simon           9 Veritas Prep           52.28      52.72    3  
  7 McGrath, Zach             11 St David               51.71      52.80    2  
  8 Weinland, Austin          11 Valley Chris           51.52      53.53    1  
  9 John, Emmanuel            10 Canyon State           51.52      54.41 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez-White, Emilio    12 St Augustine         1:58.39    2:00.02   10  
  2 McShanag, Hunter          10 Northwest Ch         2:00.91    2:00.22    8  
  3 Montanez, Nico            11 St Augustine         2:01.48    2:01.61    6  
  4 Peters, Sean              12 Yuma Catholi         2:03.60    2:02.30    5  
  5 Soto, Zach                11 Tombstone            2:05.95    2:02.32    4  
  6 Owings, Tyler             12 Valley Chris         2:05.10    2:03.54    3  
  7 Fullman, Brad             12 Horizon Hono         2:03.40    2:05.30    2  
  8 McGrath, Zach             11 St David             2:06.99    2:05.38    1  
  9 Beninger, Matt            10 Valley Chris         2:10.04    2:05.46 
 10 Begay, Nathan             12 Rock Point           2:10.44    2:05.87 
 11 Renshaw, Shaquille        12 Canyon State         2:07.96    2:06.62 
 12 Leary, Jay                12 Phoenix Chri         2:06.10    2:06.98 
 13 Weinland, Austin          11 Valley Chris         2:01.64    2:07.03 
 14 Walsh, Tom                12 St Augustine         2:09.37    2:07.30 
 15 Tecle, Daniom             10 Morenci              2:07.45    2:07.51 
 16 Montchal, Jacob           11 Yuma Catholi         2:10.97    2:09.25 
 17 Verdugo, Robert           11 Yuma Catholi         2:10.31    2:09.26 
 18 Ndunda, Tony              11 Orme                 2:06.20    2:09.54 
 19 Montgomery, Tate           9 Northland Pr         2:10.42    2:10.00 
 20 Gutierrez, Nate           10 Bourgade Cat         2:10.53    2:11.15 
 21 Mayberry, Jacob           10 St David             2:10.16    2:11.79 
 22 Ruyle, Jared              11 Grand Canyon         2:10.20    2:12.36 
 23 Montano, Marcus           11 St Augustine         2:11.26    2:13.80 
 24 Chief, Angel              10 Canyon State         2:08.79    2:17.72 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoskinson, David          11 Arizona Luth         4:37.01    4:31.36   10  
  2 Fullman, Brad             12 Horizon Hono         4:42.80    4:33.83    8  
  3 Cajero, Kyle               9 Pusch Ridge          4:41.16    4:34.06    6  
  4 Hoskinson, Josh            9 Arizona Luth         4:45.10    4:38.68    5  
  5 Chavez, Alec              10 Valley Chris         4:42.65    4:39.95    4  
  6 Edmundson, Dylan          12 Horizon Hono         4:55.40    4:41.64    3  
  7 Tosi, Dominic             11 Northland Pr         4:45.34    4:43.68    2  
  8 Mortensen, Paul           11 San Manuel           4:57.56    4:45.22    1  
  9 Montanez, Nico            11 St Augustine         4:32.47    4:45.57 
 10 Walsh, Tom                12 St Augustine         4:49.62    4:47.99 
 11 Corke, Brandon             9 Veritas Prep         4:46.89    4:48.43 
 12 Edgington, Jose           11 Valley Luthe         4:53.39    4:49.74 
 13 DeCormis, Zachary         11 Desert Chris         4:54.39    4:52.22 
 14 Tsosie, Winston           12 Pinon                4:54.00    4:52.67 
 15 Contu-Owen, Isaiah        11 Veritas Prep         4:52.53    4:52.69 
 16 Mahari, Kebrab            11 Bourgade Cat         4:50.54    4:53.95 
 17 Peckham, Caleb            10 Tempe Prepar         4:48.35    4:53.99 
 18 Coda, Eric                10 Arizona Luth         4:56.26    4:54.86 
 19 Hamblin, Cullen           10 Northland Pr         5:00.20    4:55.09 
 20 Alderete, Zach             9 St Augustine         5:01.41    4:55.60 
 21 Johnson, Kaleb            10 Orme                 4:55.05    4:58.14 
 22 Uhlhorn, JD               11 Arizona Luth         4:59.68    5:03.68 
 23 McGowan, Daniel           12 Tombstone            4:53.24    5:04.38 
 24 Kauk, Andrew              11 Gilbert Chri         4:53.63    5:23.70 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoskinson, Josh            9 Arizona Luth        10:23.86    9:56.72   10  
  2 Montanez, Nico            11 St Augustine        10:23.36    9:59.72    8  
  3 Hoskinson, David          11 Arizona Luth        10:15.83   10:03.07    6  
  4 Tsosie, Winston           12 Pinon               10:35.71   10:06.62    5  
  5 Edmundson, Dylan          12 Horizon Hono        10:34.17   10:16.02    4  
  6 Tosi, Dominic             11 Northland Pr        10:34.75   10:16.63    3  
  7 Edgington, Jose           11 Valley Luthe        10:41.36   10:18.33    2  
  8 Johnson, Kaleb            10 Orme                10:43.32   10:19.30    1  
  9 Chavez, Alec              10 Valley Chris        10:28.03   10:21.81 
 10 DeCormis, Zachary         11 Desert Chris        10:37.57   10:28.07 
 11 Corke, Brandon             9 Veritas Prep        10:35.50   10:28.08 
 12 Peckham, Caleb            10 Tempe Prepar        10:39.38   10:31.25 
 13 Contu-Owen, Isaiah        11 Veritas Prep        10:49.07   10:31.48 
 14 McGowan, Daniel           12 Tombstone           10:20.56   10:33.16 
 15 Alderete, Zach             9 St Augustine        11:03.12   10:38.22 
 16 Hall, Jonathan             9 Northland Pr        10:48.92   10:39.54 
 17 Jacobs, Andrew            11 Northland Pr        11:02.01   10:42.22 
 18 Irwin, Zach               10 Northland Pr        11:03.91   10:42.54 
 19 Buchholz, Carl            12 Arizona Luth        10:53.05   10:43.21 
 20 McKinney, Everett         11 Yuma Catholi        10:57.85   10:50.12 
 21 Mahari, Kebrab            11 Bourgade Cat        10:37.25   10:52.21 
 22 Walsh, Tom                12 St Augustine        10:54.44   10:53.68 
 23 Coda, Eric                10 Arizona Luth        10:48.74   10:55.52 
 24 Sicalo, Jerry             10 Scottsdale C        11:02.77   10:57.59 
 25 Silva, Dominic            11 Canyon State        10:57.90   11:04.77 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division IV
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraley, Caleb             12 Valley Chris           14.61      15.11q -1.2  3
  2 Tonneson, Pau             12 Tempe Prepar           15.27      15.35q -1.1  2
  3 Newman, Wayne             10 San Manuel             15.42      15.64q -0.9  1
  4 Rozich, Travis            12 Tempe Prepar           16.04      15.90q -0.9  1
  5 Bowman, Kyle              11 San Manuel             16.30      16.57q -1.1  2
  6 Valdivia, Jesus           11 Yuma Catholi           17.77      16.85q -1.1  2
  7 Gould, Ryan               12 Tempe Prepar           16.68      16.90q -1.2  3
  8 Hooker, Jerry             12 Salome                 17.24      17.00q -1.2  3
  8 Smyers, Charles           12 Horizon Hono           16.44      17.00q -1.2  3
 10 Higgins, Sean             12 Valley Chris           16.46      17.02  -1.1  2
 11 Daniel, Adrian            11 Canyon State           17.16      17.13  -1.1  2
 12 Bushman, Daniel           11 Joseph City            17.40      17.24  -1.1  2
 13 Williamson, J.J.          10 Valley Luthe           17.64      17.30  -1.1  2
 13 Parisot, Justin           12 Joseph City            17.56      17.30  -0.9  1
 15 Baldwin, Dallin           11 Joseph City            18.00      17.41  -1.2  3
 16 Omey-Lyons, Sean          10 Canyon State           18.06      17.68  -1.2  3
 17 Koenigs, Geordan          12 Yuma Catholi           16.69      17.96  -0.9  1
 18 Friedle, Adam             10 Salome                 17.93      18.04  -1.1  2
 19 Parra, Jesus              12 San Manuel             17.00      18.21  -0.9  1
 20 Greer, Joseph             11 Benson                 18.27      18.45  -0.9  1
 21 Coleman, David            10 Benson                 17.35      18.81  -1.2  3
 22 Clark, Thomas             12 Ray District           18.75      18.91  -0.9  1
 23 Richardson, Kene          11 Ajo                    17.44      19.28  -0.9  1
 24 Smith, Colten              9 San Manuel             17.81      22.90  -1.2  3
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division IV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraley, Caleb             12 Valley Chris           15.11      14.76  -2.5  10  
  2 Tonneson, Pau             12 Tempe Prepar           15.35      15.58  -2.5   8  
  3 Newman, Wayne             10 San Manuel             15.64      16.11  -2.5   6  
  4 Rozich, Travis            12 Tempe Prepar           15.90      16.58  -2.5   4.50
  4 Gould, Ryan               12 Tempe Prepar           16.90      16.58  -2.5   4.50
  6 Smyers, Charles           12 Horizon Hono           17.00      16.94  -2.5   3  
  7 Valdivia, Jesus           11 Yuma Catholi           16.85      16.97  -2.5   2  
  8 Bowman, Kyle              11 San Manuel             16.57      17.18  -2.5   1  
  9 Hooker, Jerry             12 Salome                 17.00      17.97  -2.5
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division IV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grundmeier, Daniel        12 Phoenix Chri           41.68      41.40q  1
  2 Fraley, Caleb             12 Valley Chris           41.57      41.74q  2
  3 Koenigs, Geordan          12 Yuma Catholi           42.42      41.86q  3
  4 Smyers, Charles           12 Horizon Hono           41.56      42.09q  3
  5 Newman, Wayne             10 San Manuel             42.23      42.32q  1
  6 Hoftarth, Jason           11 Bourgade Cat           43.00      42.77q  2
  7 Bowman, Kyle              11 San Manuel             42.59      42.89q  3
  8 Williamson, J.J.          10 Valley Luthe           43.25      43.18q  1
  9 Parisot, Justin           12 Joseph City            42.36      43.20q  2
 10 Turnidge, Taylor          12 Arizona Luth           43.84      43.69   1
 11 Bushman, Daniel           11 Joseph City            44.37      43.91   3
 12 Daniel, Adrian            11 Canyon State           45.28      44.49   3
 13 Omey-Lyons, Sean          10 Canyon State           45.13      44.59   2
 14 Gould, Ryan               12 Tempe Prepar           44.71      44.65   1
 15 Bryant, Joseph            11 Tempe Prepar           44.66      44.97   3
 16 Valdivia, Jesus           11 Yuma Catholi           44.65      45.04   2
 17 Parra, Jesus              12 San Manuel             45.14      45.26   2
 18 Raneses, Jeff             12 Northwest Ch           45.68      45.54   1
 19 Moffitt, Adam             11 Tempe Prepar           45.65      45.68   2
 20 Higgins, Sean             12 Valley Chris           44.85      45.97   1
 21 Richardson, Kene          11 Ajo                    44.57      46.08   3
 22 Drapkin, Matthew          10 Horizon Hono           45.91      46.72   2
 23 Friedle, Adam             10 Salome                 45.69      46.75   1
 24 Coleman, David            10 Benson                 45.96      49.37   3
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraley, Caleb             12 Valley Chris           41.74      40.33   10  
  2 Smyers, Charles           12 Horizon Hono           42.09      40.54    8  
  3 Grundmeier, Daniel        12 Phoenix Chri           41.40      41.36    6  
  4 Koenigs, Geordan          12 Yuma Catholi           41.86      41.90    5  
  5 Newman, Wayne             10 San Manuel             42.32      42.71    4  
  6 Hoftarth, Jason           11 Bourgade Cat           42.77      42.93    3  
  7 Williamson, J.J.          10 Valley Luthe           43.18      43.08    2  
  8 Parisot, Justin           12 Joseph City            43.20      43.30    1  
  9 Bowman, Kyle              11 San Manuel             42.89      44.11 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division IV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phoenix Christian  'A'                              44.14      43.76   3  10  
  2 Westwind Preparatory  'A'                           45.34      43.95   3   8  
  3 Canyon State Academy  'A'                           44.74      44.03   3   6  
  4 St Johns  'A'                                       43.94      44.05   3   5  
  5 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                              44.75      44.60   3   3.50
  5 Northwest Christian  'A'                            46.74      44.60   2   3.50
  7 Tombstone  'A'                                      46.14      45.32   3   2  
  8 Valley Lutheran  'A'                                46.84      45.44   2   1  
  9 Mogollon  'A'                                       45.14      45.67   3
 10 Joy Christian  'A'                                  46.91      45.75   2
 11 Yuma Catholic  'A'                                  46.24      45.80   2
 12 Arizona Lutheran  'A'                               46.54      45.87   2
 13 Valley Christian  'A'                               45.35      46.15   3
 14 Morenci  'A'                                        46.84      46.18   2
 15 Benson  'A'                                         48.14      46.92   1
 16 St Augustine Catholic  'A'                          47.90      47.79   1
 17 Arizona School for Deaf  'A'                        58.85      48.15   1
 18 Desert Christian  'A'                               47.74      48.39   1
 19 Salome  'A'                                         48.74      48.50   1
 20 Bourgade Catholic  'A'                              49.29      48.59   1
 21 Ajo  'A'                                            50.04      49.10   1
 22 San Pasqual  'A'                                    50.04      49.38   1
 23 Red Mesa  'A'                                       47.23      49.70   1
 23 San Manuel  'A'                                     47.54      49.70   2
 25 Ray District  'A'                                   47.03      53.73   2
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division IV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yuma Catholic  'A'                                3:36.40    3:31.67   3  10  
  2 Phoenix Christian  'A'                            3:32.32    3:31.98   3   8  
  3 Horizon Honors  'A'                               3:34.65    3:32.81   3   6  
  4 Northwest Christian  'A'                          3:31.01    3:35.07   3   5  
  5 Mogollon  'A'                                     3:36.40    3:35.58   3   4  
  6 St Augustine Catholic  'A'                        3:37.75    3:36.75   2   3  
  7 St Johns  'A'                                     3:40.20    3:38.53   2   2  
  8 Valley Christian  'A'                             3:39.65    3:39.50   2   1  
  9 Morenci  'A'                                      3:43.10    3:39.78   2
 10 Joy Christian  'A'                                3:48.50    3:39.92   2
 11 Tombstone  'A'                                    3:50.68    3:41.05   1
 12 Arizona Lutheran  'A'                             3:39.90    3:41.57   2
 13 Canyon State Academy  'A'                         3:36.70    3:41.87   3
 14 Joseph City  'A'                                  3:39.30    3:44.12   2
 15 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 3:49.67    3:44.15   1
 16 Bourgade Catholic  'A'                            3:50.41    3:44.74   1
 17 St David  'A'                                     3:48.15    3:44.83   1
 18 Gilbert Christian  'A'                            3:47.27    3:47.31   2
 19 San Manuel  'A'                                   3:36.91    3:47.37   3
 20 Pima  'A'                                         3:57.90    3:49.07   1
 21 Red Mesa  'A'                                     3:54.45    3:50.43   1
 22 Ray District  'A'                                 3:58.64    3:54.04   3
 23 Benson  'A'                                       3:54.45    3:54.19   1
 24 Pinon  'A'                                        3:58.64    4:01.36   1
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division IV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Augustine Catholic  'A'                        8:20.26    8:17.39   10  
  2 Horizon Honors  'A'                               8:32.70    8:18.93    8  
  3 Valley Christian  'A'                             8:36.94    8:22.88    6  
  4 Arizona Lutheran  'A'                             8:41.90    8:38.17    5  
  5 Yuma Catholic  'A'                                8:41.90    8:39.39    4  
  6 Canyon State Academy  'A'                         8:40.10    8:40.71    3  
  7 Northwest Christian  'A'                          8:42.20    8:55.78    2  
  8 Valley Lutheran  'A'                              8:57.90    8:59.19    1  
  9 Pinon  'A'                                        9:28.20    9:01.57 
 10 Tombstone  'A'                                    9:29.58    9:05.89 
 11 Northland Preparatory  'A'                        9:26.90    9:06.18 
 12 St Mary's Catholic  'A'                           9:17.20    9:11.41 
 13 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 9:11.60    9:11.61 
 14 Gilbert Christian  'A'                            9:17.28    9:19.67 
 15 St Johns  'A'                                     9:54.20    9:23.21 
 16 Gilbert Classical Academy  'A'                    9:40.60    9:25.26 
 17 San Carlos  'A'                                   9:42.00    9:27.89 
 18 St David  'A'                                     9:08.19    9:28.72 
 19 Scottsdale Christian  'A'                         9:21.70    9:30.73 
 20 Academy Of Tucson  'A'                            9:48.80    9:30.98 
 21 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                            9:06.50    9:32.98 
 22 Bisbee  'A'                                       9:42.50    9:34.44 
 23 Bourgade Catholic  'A'                            9:45.20    9:43.08 
 
Boys High Jump Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tonneson, Pau             12 Tempe Prepar         6-04.00    6-04.00   10  
  2 Johnson, Q                12 Westwind Pre         6-06.00    6-02.00    8  
  3 Alvarez, Angelito         11 San Pasqual          5-10.00   J6-02.00    6  
  4 O'Brien, Dmitri           11 Valley Luthe         6-02.00    6-00.00    5  
  5 Vargus, Jesus             10 Westwind Pre         5-10.00   J6-00.00    4  
  6 Powell, Maurice           12 Canyon State         5-10.00    5-10.00    3  
  7 Fraley, Trae              12 Scottsdale C         5-11.50   J5-10.00    2  
  8 Dube, Brandon             11 Northwest Ch         5-10.00   J5-10.00    1  
  9 Williams, Dane            12 Westwind Pre         6-00.00   J5-10.00 
 10 Everett, Warren           12 Westwind Pre         5-10.00   J5-10.00 
 11 Klatt, Jon                12 Arizona Luth         5-08.00    5-08.00 
 12 Huls, Michael              9 Scottsdale C         5-06.00    5-06.00 
 12 Berkwitt, Caleb           11 Northwest Ch         5-08.00    5-06.00 
 12 Allred, Ben               12 St David             5-10.00    5-06.00 
 13 Baker, Boone              11 Mogollon             5-06.00   J5-06.00 
 15 St James, Tyler           10 Valley Chris         5-06.00   J5-06.00 
 15 Herbert, Ross             12 Northwest Ch         5-10.00   J5-06.00 
 15 Hooker, Jerry             12 Salome               5-10.00   J5-06.00 
 -- Gardner, Austin           11 Joseph City          5-08.00         NH 
 -- Honsinger, Hayden         10 Mogollon             5-06.00         NH 
 -- Bowman, Kyle              11 San Manuel           5-06.00         NH 
 -- Newman, Wayne             10 San Manuel           5-10.00         NH 
 -- Manuel, Jacob             10 Benson               5-08.00         NH 
 -- Thomas, Aevan             11 St Johns             5-10.00         NH 
 -- Bernthal, Ben             10 Arizona Luth         5-06.00         NH 
 -- English, Kerry            11 Arizona Luth         5-06.00         NH 
 -- Schindler, Randall         9 Mogollon             5-06.00         NH 
 -- Carrera, Alex             10 Ray District         5-06.00         NH 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona, Paul              12 Yuma Catholi        16-01.00   15-09.00   10  
  2 Raneses, Jeff             12 Northwest Ch        13-00.00   13-00.00    6.33
  2 Fraley, Caleb             12 Valley Chris        12-06.00   13-00.00    6.33
  2 Thomas, Sheldon           12 Benson              13-03.00   13-00.00    6.33
  5 Johnson, Tyler            11 St Johns            13-00.00   12-06.00    3  
  5 Moore, Jacob              11 Valley Chris        12-06.00   12-06.00    3  
  5 Estorga, Sam              12 Valley Chris        12-00.00   12-06.00    3  
  8 Knop, Ryan                11 Benson              11-00.00   12-00.00    1  
  9 Gonzales, Daniel          11 Bisbee              11-06.00   11-06.00 
  9 Sullivan, Johnny          11 Yuma Catholi        11-00.00   11-06.00 
 11 Manuel, Jacob             10 Benson              11-06.00   11-00.00 
 11 Leamen, Tyler             12 Morenci             10-06.00   11-00.00 
 13 Rodrigues, Josh           11 St Johns            11-00.00   10-06.00 
 13 Beguin, Chad              11 Veritas Prep        11-00.00   10-06.00 
 13 Crandell, Kurt            12 Mogollon            10-00.00   10-06.00 
 13 Alvarez, Josue            11 San Manuel          11-03.00   10-06.00 
 17 Despain, Dallyn            9 Mogollon            10-00.00   10-00.00 
 17 Lawrence, Dylan           10 Morenci             10-00.00   10-00.00 
 17 Black, Chris              12 Fredonia            10-06.00   10-00.00 
 20 Duarte, Carlos            11 San Manuel          10-00.00    9-06.00 
 20 Lowney, Colin             10 Valley Chris        10-06.00    9-06.00 
 22 Munoz, Eric               10 Bisbee              10-06.00    1-06.00 
 -- Jessop, Christian         10 St Johns            10-06.00         NH 
 -- Rutherford, Nick          11 Bisbee              10-00.00         NH 
 
Boys Long Jump Division IV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tonneson, Pau             12 Tempe Prepar        22-06.25   22-11.25   1.3  10  
  2 Lee, Konner               10 St Johns            21-06.00   22-02.00   2.1   8  
  3 Dube, Brandon             11 Northwest Ch        20-04.00   22-00.00   1.5   6  
  4 Weise, Max                12 Tempe Prepar        20-04.00   21-08.00   2.0   5  
  5 O'Brien, Dmitri           11 Valley Luthe        19-07.75   21-05.00   3.3   4  
  6 Maner, J.T                12 Mogollon            21-03.50   21-02.00   1.6   3  
  7 Corona, Paul              12 Yuma Catholi        19-08.00   20-06.50   2.7   2  
  8 Baker, Boone              11 Mogollon            20-01.00   20-03.50   1.3   1  
  9 Graf, Dillion             10 St Johns            19-03.25   20-02.75   2.1
 10 Haslim, Michael           12 Northwest Ch        20-02.50   20-02.50   2.4
 11 Berkwitt, Caleb           11 Northwest Ch        19-04.50   19-09.75   2.5
 12 Huls, Michael              9 Scottsdale C        18-05.75   19-09.00   2.0
 13 Coldsmith, Lucas          11 Mayer Senior        19-02.00  J19-09.00   1.0
 14 Serwa, Sammy              10 Northwest Ch        18-10.00   19-08.50   2.5
 15 Shew, Michael             10 Desert Chris        20-10.00  J19-08.50   2.6
 16 Barney, Brevin            11 Benson              20-07.00   19-06.75   2.2
 17 Hampton, Richard           9 Yuma Catholi        18-01.50   19-04.00   1.4
 18 Jordan, Shawn             12 Ray District        18-11.50   19-03.25   3.2
 19 Rozich, Travis            12 Tempe Prepar        18-04.25   19-02.50   1.9
 20 Vega, Pedro               12 Pima                18-06.25  J19-02.50   3.9
 21 Moody, Juwan              12 Westwind Pre        18-04.00   17-06.00   1.7
 
Boys Triple Jump Division IV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tonneson, Pau             12 Tempe Prepar        44-07.75   46-04.50  +0.0  10  
  2 Lee, Konner               10 St Johns            41-03.50   42-11.00   0.5   7  
  2 Corona, Paul              12 Yuma Catholi        41-10.00   42-11.00   0.3   7  
  4 Weise, Max                12 Tempe Prepar        39-10.00   42-06.00   0.4   5  
  5 Maner, J.T                12 Mogollon            41-05.50   41-03.75  +0.0   4  
  6 O'Brien, Dmitri           11 Valley Luthe        39-03.50   41-03.00  +0.0   3  
  7 Jordan, Shawn             12 Ray District        38-01.00   41-02.50  +0.0   2  
  8 Natalie, Joe              12 Arizona Luth        40-03.00   41-01.50   0.8   1  
  9 Berkwitt, Caleb           11 Northwest Ch        40-03.50   40-04.25  +0.0
 10 Crye, Brad                12 Yuma Catholi        37-08.25   39-01.50  -0.7
 11 Drumgoole, Jackson        10 Tombstone           38-10.00   39-00.50   0.1
 12 Hook, Trevor              12 Valley Luthe        38-06.00   38-11.50   0.5
 13 Gardner, Austin           11 Joseph City         37-10.00   38-08.00  +0.0
 14 Serwa, Sammy              10 Northwest Ch        39-06.25   38-06.00  -0.1
 15 Haslim, Michael           12 Northwest Ch        37-00.75   37-05.50   0.7
 16 Newman, Wayne             10 San Manuel          37-10.00   36-10.00  +0.0
 17 Madrigal, Jon             11 Gilbert Clas        36-03.25   36-05.50   1.1
 17 Morrison, Seth            11 St David            37-03.00   36-05.50   0.4
 19 Valdivia, Jesus           11 Yuma Catholi        35-10.00   36-02.50  +0.0
 20 Allred, Ben               12 St David            37-06.00   35-10.75   0.5
 21 Smith, Colten              9 San Manuel          36-04.00   35-09.00   0.3
 22 English, Kerry            11 Arizona Luth        36-04.00   34-04.50  -1.4
 
Boys Shot Put Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gould, KJ                 12 Scottsdale C        48-07.00   49-04.75   10  
  2 Bellmore, Alex            11 Benson              46-02.00   48-03.00    8  
  3 Miranda, Josue            12 Bisbee              45-02.00   46-10.00    6  
  4 Linser, Travis            12 Northwest Ch        46-05.25   46-03.00    5  
  5 Rodriguez, Nathan         12 Bourgade Cat        46-03.50   44-08.00    4  
  6 Carruth, Christopher      12 Valley Chris        43-10.50   44-01.00    3  
  7 Greer, Joseph             11 Benson              40-11.00   42-07.00    2  
  8 Suarez, Austin            10 Bisbee              43-04.00   42-02.50    1  
  9 Deeran, Cody              11 Benson              40-06.00   40-08.75 
 10 Robinson, Garrett         12 Phoenix Chri        42-04.00   40-08.50 
 11 Judd, Andrew              12 St David            41-03.00   40-06.25 
 12 Cardinal, Nick            12 Mogollon            38-04.00   39-08.25 
 13 English, Jeff             11 Arizona Luth        38-06.00   39-07.00 
 14 Wuellner, Joseph          12 Tempe Prepar        41-10.75   39-00.00 
 15 Fuggins, Marcus           12 Westwind Pre        39-09.50   38-02.00 
 16 Benton, Brendon           10 Benson              39-05.00   37-11.75 
 17 Lutz, Jacob               11 Ray District        38-10.50   37-08.75 
 18 Benally, Byron            12 Red Mesa            41-08.75   37-06.00 
 19 Sam, Gabe                 11 St Michael          38-06.00   37-03.00 
 20 Lebron, Manuel            11 Bisbee              39-09.00   36-11.00 
 21 Kellybrew, Corion         11 Canyon State        40-02.50   36-03.50 
 22 O'Neill, Josh             12 Scottsdale C        39-04.00   36-01.00 
 23 Putnam, CJ                10 Tombstone           38-07.00   35-08.00 
 24 Miller, Jason             12 Scottsdale C        38-10.00   35-02.25 
 
Boys Discus Throw Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summerset, Matt           12 Desert Chris          139-09     144-11   10  
  2 Linser, Travis            12 Northwest Ch          140-08     143-05    8  
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         12 Bourgade Cat          131-03     134-09    6  
  4 Weise, Max                12 Tempe Prepar          130-07     130-04    5  
  5 Reyes, Josh               12 Bourgade Cat          120-08     124-05    4  
  6 Carruth, Christopher      12 Valley Chris          120-08     124-04    3  
  7 Deneweth, Blake           11 Benson                129-05     118-08    2  
  8 Bryant, Joseph            11 Tempe Prepar          124-08     118-03    1  
  9 Roan, Jay                    Valley = Sanders                 118-02 
 10 Navarro, Salvador         11 Bourgade Cat          117-00     113-02 
 11 English, Jeff             11 Arizona Luth          118-09     112-01 
 12 Gould, KJ                 12 Scottsdale C          117-02     110-06 
 13 Robinson, Garrett         12 Phoenix Chri          118-07     108-05 
 14 Putnam, CJ                10 Tombstone             113-06     108-03 
 15 Zimmerman, Sam            11 Tempe Prepar          112-02     104-07 
 16 Rubalcaba, Dylan          12 Ray District          110-00     103-10 
 17 Thompson, Abe             12 St Johns              119-00     103-03 
 18 Benally, Byron            12 Red Mesa              120-09     103-02 
 19 Barczynski, John          10 Yuma Catholi          112-09     101-09 
 20 Bellmore, Alex            11 Benson                117-07     101-01 
 21 Hudzinski, Taylor         11 Horizon Hono          109-03      99-07 
 22 Stevens, Nathan           12 Valley Luthe          112-10      99-03 
 23 Greer, Joseph             11 Benson                109-10      99-00 
 24 Casillas, Jamie            9 Yuma Catholi          112-07      96-10 
 -- Hawkins, Daken             9 Pima                  126-07       FOUL

Girls 100 Meter Dash Division IV
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horvath, Claire           10 Tempe Prepar           12.76      12.85q  NWI  3
  2 Montague, Cheryl          12 Academy Of T           13.14      12.88q  0.2  2
  3 Sutton, Marie             11 Westwind Pre           12.95      13.01q  0.2  2
  4 Nelson, Courtney          12 Horizon Hono           12.92      13.06q  0.5  1
  5 Brown, Savannah           10 St Johns               12.95      13.16q  NWI  3
  6 Dudley, Sydney            10 Pusch Ridge            13.69      13.24q  0.5  1
  7 Fraley, Chandler          11 Valley Chris           13.39      13.25q  NWI  3
  8 Thompson, Anna            12 San Carlos             12.89      13.36q  0.2  2
  9 Fletcher, Sarah           12 Horizon Hono           13.36      13.39q  NWI  3
 10 Samudio, Courtney         12 Northwest Ch           13.61      13.40   NWI  3
 11 Ballor, Claire            12 Tempe Prepar           13.64      13.43   0.2  2
 12 Erchull, Alana            10 St Augustine           12.91      13.47   0.5  1
 13 Robinson, Kailinya        11 Mingus Mtn.            13.31      13.56   0.5  1
 14 VanHofwegen, Angel         9 Phoenix Chri           13.86      13.65   0.5  1
 15 Compton, Sydney            9 Yuma Catholi           13.63      13.70   NWI  3
 16 Barba, Monique            11 Joy Christia           13.54      13.75   0.2  2
 17 Glendenning, Tori         12 Valley Union           13.28      13.76   0.5  1
 18 Harding, Sydney           10 St Augustine           13.49      13.81   0.2  2
 19 Kalastro, Lexi             9 Bisbee                 13.49      13.83   0.5  1
 20 Springerley, Julie        11 Phoenix Chri           13.87      13.85   NWI  3
 21 Mountz, Ilee              12 Westwind Pre           13.53      13.89   0.5  1
 22 Mourning, Dominic         12 Westwind Pre           13.73      14.31   NWI  3
 23 Glendenning, Brandi       11 Valley Union           13.88      14.32   NWI  3
 24 Robinson, Jasmine          9 Mingus Mtn.            13.72      14.42   0.2  2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division IV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Montague, Cheryl          12 Academy Of T           12.88      13.02  -2.3  10  
  2 Horvath, Claire           10 Tempe Prepar           12.85      13.28  -2.3   8  
  3 Nelson, Courtney          12 Horizon Hono           13.06      13.41  -2.3   6  
  4 Sutton, Marie             11 Westwind Pre           13.01      13.45  -2.3   5  
  5 Fraley, Chandler          11 Valley Chris           13.25      13.55  -2.3   4  
  6 Fletcher, Sarah           12 Horizon Hono           13.39      13.63  -2.3   3  
  7 Brown, Savannah           10 St Johns               13.16      13.70  -2.3   2  
  8 Dudley, Sydney            10 Pusch Ridge            13.24      13.74  -2.3   1  
  9 Thompson, Anna            12 San Carlos             13.36      14.05  -2.3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division IV
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montague, Cheryl          12 Academy Of T           27.64      26.46q  0.2  1
  2 Horvath, Claire           10 Tempe Prepar           26.99      26.54q  0.2  1
  3 Wolf, Ashton              12 Valley Chris           26.24      26.79q  0.6  3
  4 Nelson, Courtney          12 Horizon Hono           27.20      26.93q  0.2  1
  5 Brown, Savannah           10 St Johns               26.69      27.17q  0.5  2
  6 Dudley, Sydney            10 Pusch Ridge            27.54      27.36q  0.6  3
  7 Beene, Kayla              12 Tempe Prepar           27.74      27.42q  0.6  3
  8 Weeman, Samantha          10 Horizon Hono           27.95      27.51q  0.6  3
  9 Ballor, Claire            12 Tempe Prepar           28.14      27.53q  0.5  2
 10 Fletcher, Sarah           12 Horizon Hono           27.94      27.67   0.5  2
 11 Erchull, Alana            10 St Augustine           27.43      28.12   0.5  2
 12 Navarro, Marisol          11 Westwind Pre           28.94      28.20   0.2  1
 13 Compton, Sydney            9 Yuma Catholi           28.24      28.24   0.2  1
 14 Varela, Jessica           10 Morenci                28.07      28.45   0.2  1
 15 Harding, Sydney           10 St Augustine           29.49      28.59   0.6  3
 16 VanHofwegen, Angel         9 Phoenix Chri           28.95      28.64   0.5  2
 17 Glendenning, Brandi       11 Valley Union           29.16      29.84   0.6  3
 18 Mapes, Gabrielle          10 Ray District           29.41      31.10   0.6  3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division IV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Montague, Cheryl          12 Academy Of T           26.46      26.49   NWI  10  
  2 Horvath, Claire           10 Tempe Prepar           26.54      27.06   NWI   8  
  3 Beene, Kayla              12 Tempe Prepar           27.42      27.15   NWI   6  
  4 Nelson, Courtney          12 Horizon Hono           26.93      27.27   NWI   5  
  5 Wolf, Ashton              12 Valley Chris           26.79      27.47   NWI   4  
  6 Dudley, Sydney            10 Pusch Ridge            27.36      27.68   NWI   3  
  7 Brown, Savannah           10 St Johns               27.17      27.72   NWI   2  
  8 Ballor, Claire            12 Tempe Prepar           27.53      28.09   NWI   1  
  9 Weeman, Samantha          10 Horizon Hono           27.51      28.23   NWI
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division IV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolf, Ashton              12 Valley Chris         1:00.25    1:00.85q  3
  2 Beene, Kayla              12 Tempe Prepar         1:01.25    1:01.05q  2
  3 Kempf, Alana              11 Joy Christia         1:01.32    1:01.73q  1
  4 Kuzmich, Skylar           11 Valley Chris         1:05.79    1:02.44q  1
  5 Baldwin, Kristin           9 Joseph City          1:02.90    1:03.15q  1
  6 Weeman, Samantha          10 Horizon Hono         1:03.95    1:03.21q  2
  7 Bryant, Marie              9 Tempe Prepar         1:03.16    1:03.24q  3
  8 Kempf, Mariah             10 Joy Christia         1:04.74    1:03.29q  2
  9 Varela, Jessica           10 Morenci              1:04.79    1:03.41q  1
 10 Harris, Torrina           10 Yuma Catholi         1:04.41    1:03.48   2
 11 Thompson, Anna            12 San Carlos           1:06.32    1:05.02   3
 12 Kortman, Rachel            9 Northwest Ch         1:05.96    1:05.84   2
 13 Maner, Jessica            11 Mogollon             1:05.46    1:06.16   3
 14 Springerley, Julie        11 Phoenix Chri         1:06.56    1:06.95   3
 15 Grove, Alison              9 Morenci              1:05.59    1:07.04   3
 16 Kalastro, Lexi             9 Bisbee               1:05.39    1:07.67   1
 17 Manybeads, Charmayne      11 Pinon                1:07.05    1:08.41   1
 18 Sell, Madeline            11 Veritas Prep         1:07.36    1:09.15   3
 19 Storrer, Morgan           12 Scottsdale C         1:07.26    1:09.39   2
 20 Cattleman, Vanessa        11 Red Mesa             1:07.58    1:10.22   3
 21 Kern, Madison              9 Valley Luthe         1:05.77    1:11.51   2
 22 Brown, Davena             12 Tombstone            1:06.88    1:14.94   1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beene, Kayla              12 Tempe Prepar         1:01.05    1:00.78   10  
  2 Wolf, Ashton              12 Valley Chris         1:00.85    1:01.42    8  
  3 Kuzmich, Skylar           11 Valley Chris         1:02.44    1:02.51    6  
  4 Kempf, Alana              11 Joy Christia         1:01.73    1:02.62    5  
  5 Baldwin, Kristin           9 Joseph City          1:03.15    1:04.00    4  
  6 Weeman, Samantha          10 Horizon Hono         1:03.21    1:04.45    3  
  7 Varela, Jessica           10 Morenci              1:03.41    1:04.50    2  
  8 Kempf, Mariah             10 Joy Christia         1:03.29    1:06.40    1  
  9 Bryant, Marie              9 Tempe Prepar         1:03.24    1:08.78 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Ashton              12 Valley Chris         2:26.22    2:27.32   10  
  2 Griffen, Keven            10 Northland Pr         2:21.35    2:29.20    8  
  3 Baldwin, Kristin           9 Joseph City          2:30.08    2:31.26    6  
  4 Macdonald, Sarah          10 Pusch Ridge          2:35.03    2:34.09    5  
  5 Hedberg, Emily            11 Tempe Prepar         2:34.94    2:34.96    4  
  6 Hughes, Kayla             10 Joseph City          2:39.86    2:35.06    3  
  7 Manybeads, Charmayne      11 Pinon                2:36.21    2:35.91    2  
  8 Zabilski, Catherine       11 Veritas Prep         2:32.10    2:36.25    1  
  9 Martinez O'Daly, Carolin  11 St Augustine         2:41.23    2:36.42 
 10 Mangum, Patricia          11 St Johns             2:39.31    2:36.64 
 11 Grove, Alison              9 Morenci              2:39.25    2:36.94 
 12 Mork, Amanda              11 Joy Christia         2:35.42    2:37.04 
 13 Lakes, Lauren             10 Valley Chris         2:38.00    2:37.68 
 14 Thompson, Anna            12 San Carlos           2:41.97    2:37.72 
 15 Picard, Andrea            10 Northland Pr         2:40.26    2:38.45 
 16 Kawski, Monika            12 Horizon Hono         2:42.40    2:39.75 
 17 Frank, Morgan             10 Yuma Catholi         2:42.47    2:39.88 
 18 Moncada, Tori             11 Benson               2:45.37    2:40.85 
 19 Ehlers, Emily             12 Valley Luthe         2:41.37    2:43.86 
 20 Mueller-Hsai, Jassmine     9 Northland Pr         2:42.50    2:44.45 
 21 Unkefer, Janie            10 Arizona Luth         2:42.01    2:45.23 
 22 Banks, Rachel             10 Northwest Ch         2:42.30    2:46.48 
 23 Brown, Alana              12 St Augustine         2:50.36    2:48.73 
 24 Gonzalez, Ana             11 Mogollon             2:42.84    2:49.31 
 25 Moses, Katelyn            11 Gilbert Chri         2:44.09    3:01.88 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffen, Keven            10 Northland Pr         5:33.00    5:36.13   10  
  2 Zabilski, Catherine       11 Veritas Prep         5:33.84    5:36.90    8  
  3 Macdonald, Sarah          10 Pusch Ridge          5:47.70    5:37.74    6  
  4 Hedberg, Emily            11 Tempe Prepar         5:38.99    5:40.28    5  
  5 Mangum, Patricia          11 St Johns             5:49.31    5:45.86    4  
  6 Gomez, Janeth              9 Bourgade Cat         5:37.16    5:46.11    3  
  7 Betoney, Chelene             Valley = Sanders                5:47.87    2  
  8 Snyder, Lorne'            12 Scottsdale C         5:43.42    5:48.03    1  
  9 Martin, Mikaela           10 Horizon Hono         5:59.30    5:50.77 
 10 Long, Anna                10 Scottsdale C         5:34.99    5:53.02 
 11 Hughes, Kayla             10 Joseph City          5:55.30    5:54.06 
 12 Picard, Andrea            10 Northland Pr         5:55.90    5:54.17 
 13 Kawski, Monika            12 Horizon Hono         5:59.00    5:58.06 
 14 Nez, Roxanne              10 Rock Point           6:15.32    6:00.34 
 15 Mueller-Hsai, Jassmine     9 Northland Pr         5:59.61    6:02.21 
 16 Macias, Lindsay           10 Tempe Prepar         6:08.77    6:02.28 
 17 Martinez O'Daly, Carolin  11 St Augustine         6:07.45    6:08.16 
 18 Timeche, Morgan           10 Grand Canyon         6:09.23    6:08.23 
 19 Moncada, Tori             11 Benson               6:16.54    6:10.63 
 20 Shone, Kaelen             11 Pinon                6:30.30    6:15.14 
 21 Newman, Brianna           12 St Augustine         6:32.08    6:22.95 
 22 Springston, Natalie       12 Tombstone            6:16.65    6:23.18 
 23 Homan, Shaila             10 Horizon Hono         6:25.24    6:23.20 
 24 Zaldivar, Angela           9 Academy Of T         6:29.80    6:25.45 
 25 Fischer, Sarah            11 Valley Luthe         6:19.50    6:31.73 
 26 Moses, Katelyn            11 Gilbert Chri         6:12.69    6:41.29 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zabilski, Catherine       11 Veritas Prep        12:15.09   12:14.43   10  
  2 Snyder, Lorne'            12 Scottsdale C        12:35.40   12:21.00    8  
  3 Hedberg, Emily            11 Tempe Prepar        12:32.79   12:21.58    6  
  4 Mangum, Patricia          11 St Johns            13:05.95   12:22.67    5  
  5 Betoney, Chelene             Valley = Sanders               12:26.88    4  
  6 Griffen, Keven            10 Northland Pr        11:58.65   12:26.89    3  
  7 Picard, Andrea            10 Northland Pr        13:06.03   12:52.36    2  
  8 Gomez, Janeth              9 Bourgade Cat        12:25.20   13:08.40    1  
  9 Hughes, Kayla             10 Joseph City         13:45.65   13:10.19 
 10 Timeche, Morgan           10 Grand Canyon        14:05.20   13:13.17 
 11 Macias, Lindsay           10 Tempe Prepar        13:34.16   13:23.32 
 12 Mueller-Hsai, Jassmine     9 Northland Pr        13:35.13   13:27.94 
 13 Springston, Natalie       12 Tombstone           13:21.49   13:58.86 
 14 Newman, Brianna           12 St Augustine        13:48.45   14:05.16 
 15 Fischer, Sarah            11 Valley Luthe        14:02.98   14:14.72 
 16 Mcginnis, Amanda          11 Bisbee              14:28.83   14:19.96 
 17 Cook, Chrislyn            12 Pinon               15:00.47   14:33.20 
 18 Ferguson, Olivia           9 Gilbert Chri        14:33.11   14:41.61 
 19 Pinaire, Cassie           12 Northland Pr        14:45.30   14:42.36 
 20 Enriquez, Priscilla       12 San Manuel          15:03.56   14:45.95 
 21 Moses, Cheyenne           11 San Carlos          15:29.29   15:25.07 
 22 Rendon-Silva, Stephanie    9 Bourgade Cat        15:08.29   15:53.12 
 23 Moses, Katelyn            11 Gilbert Chri        14:22.04   16:09.14 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division IV
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tassielli, Sydney         11 Valley Chris           15.83      16.26q  NWI  2
  2 Ames, ReBeca              12 Benson                 15.57      16.33q -1.7  3
  3 Maynes, Taylor            12 Salome                 16.20      16.70q -1.1  1
  4 Glendenning, Tori         12 Valley Union           16.47      16.91q -1.1  1
  5 Unkefer, Bethany          12 Arizona Luth           17.14      17.16q  NWI  2
  6 Kalastro, Lexi             9 Bisbee                 17.33      17.72q -1.7  3
  7 Prokop, Sara              11 Tempe Prepar           18.64      17.83q -1.1  1
  8 Dana, Carli               11 Morenci                17.16      17.91q -1.7  3
  9 Solomon, Sara             11 Joseph City            17.93      18.31q -1.1  1
 10 Patterson, Heather        11 St Johns               17.98      18.35  -1.1  1
 11 Goodman, Cassidy          10 Pima                   19.37      18.43   NWI  2
 12 Denny, Mariah              9 Ray District           18.90      18.72  -1.7  3
 13 Santacruz, Arielle        11 Horizon Hono           19.44      18.73  -1.7  3
 14 Brazeel, Madison           9 Yuma Catholi           18.52      18.84   NWI  2
 15 Twardowski, Raquel         9 Valley Luthe           18.74      18.97   NWI  2
 15 Baldwin, Brooke            9 Joseph City            18.54      18.97  -1.7  3
 17 Velarde, Aileen           12 San Pasqual            18.73      18.98  -1.1  1
 18 Clauss, Valerie           11 Valley Luthe           18.74      19.01  -1.7  3
 19 Coletta, Kya              10 Green Fields           19.00      19.10  -1.1  1
 20 Entsler, Lauren            9 Mayer Senior           19.64      19.16  -1.1  1
 21 Akinyemi, Ayanna          10 Valley Chris           19.72      19.46  -1.7  3
 22 Shysh, Sabernia            9 Arizona Scho           20.03      20.37   NWI  2
 23 Romney, Kendle            12 Ray District           19.30      20.75  -1.1  1
 24 Propheter, Melody         12 Valley Chris           18.98      20.89   NWI  2
 25 Galyean, Lea               9 Bisbee                 18.55      22.32  -1.7  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division IV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ames, ReBeca              12 Benson                 16.33      16.19  -3.5  10  
  2 Tassielli, Sydney         11 Valley Chris           16.26      16.32  -3.5   8  
  3 Maynes, Taylor            12 Salome                 16.70      16.85  -3.5   6  
  4 Glendenning, Tori         12 Valley Union           16.91      17.23  -3.5   5  
  5 Unkefer, Bethany          12 Arizona Luth           17.16      17.38  -3.5   4  
  6 Kalastro, Lexi             9 Bisbee                 17.72      17.81  -3.5   3  
  7 Prokop, Sara              11 Tempe Prepar           17.83      17.93  -3.5   2  
  8 Solomon, Sara             11 Joseph City            18.31      18.14  -3.5   1  
  9 Dana, Carli               11 Morenci                17.91      18.26  -3.5
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division IV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ames, ReBeca              12 Benson                 50.33      48.73q  1
  2 Maynes, Taylor            12 Salome                 49.34      49.30q  2
  3 Unkefer, Janie            10 Arizona Luth           49.86      50.22q  1
  4 Tassielli, Sydney         11 Valley Chris           48.86      50.43q  3
  5 Ortiz, Annie              12 Tempe Prepar           51.76      50.48q  1
  5 Velarde, Aileen           12 San Pasqual            51.71      50.48q  1
  7 Solomon, Sara             11 Joseph City            51.25      51.06q  3
  8 Kalastro, Lexi             9 Bisbee                 51.61      51.09q  2
  9 Dana, Carli               11 Morenci                51.04      51.58q  2
 10 Uldrich, Elle             10 Pusch Ridge            54.62      52.97   1
 11 Brazeel, Madison           9 Yuma Catholi           52.37      53.43   3
 12 Baldwin, Brooke            9 Joseph City            54.86      53.53   2
 13 Coletta, Kya              10 Green Fields           54.73      53.85   2
 14 Glendenning, Tori         12 Valley Union           52.10      53.99   2
 15 Clauss, Valerie           11 Valley Luthe           53.24      54.27   3
 16 Santacruz, Arielle        11 Horizon Hono           54.62      54.47   1
 17 Montijo, Alma             12 Ajo                    56.13      54.78   3
 18 Propheter, Melody         12 Valley Chris           56.19      54.94   1
 19 Akinyemi, Ayanna          10 Valley Chris           55.05      55.57   2
 20 Shysh, Sabernia            9 Arizona Scho           56.64      56.17   1
 21 Romney, Kendle            12 Ray District           58.42      56.92   3
 22 Matsumoto, Sara           12 Tempe Prepar           56.95      57.30   3
 23 Twardowski, Raquel         9 Valley Luthe           56.22      57.97   1
 24 Brock, Sarah               9 Veritas Prep           53.89      58.56   2
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tassielli, Sydney         11 Valley Chris           50.43      49.42   10  
  2 Kalastro, Lexi             9 Bisbee                 51.09      49.86    8  
  3 Unkefer, Janie            10 Arizona Luth           50.22      49.94    6  
  4 Solomon, Sara             11 Joseph City            51.06      50.43    5  
  5 Velarde, Aileen           12 San Pasqual            50.48      50.52    4  
  6 Ames, ReBeca              12 Benson                 48.73      51.34    3  
  7 Dana, Carli               11 Morenci                51.58      52.49    2  
  8 Ortiz, Annie              12 Tempe Prepar           50.48      52.79    1  
  9 Maynes, Taylor            12 Salome                 49.30      52.99 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division IV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pusch Ridge Christian  'A'                          52.24      51.89   3  10  
  2 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                              52.71      52.28   3   8  
  3 Valley Christian  'A'                               54.06      52.62   2   6  
  4 Yuma Catholic  'A'                                  53.44      52.79   3   5  
  5 Westwind Preparatory  'A'                           53.84      52.96   2   4  
  6 St Johns  'A'                                       52.54      53.07   3   3  
  7 Joy Christian  'A'                                  53.84      53.93   2   2  
  8 Benson  'A'                                         52.83      54.16   3   1  
  9 Horizon Honors  'A'                                 51.94      54.80   3
 10 Northwest Christian  'A'                            53.64      54.93   3
 11 Mingus Mtn.  'A'                                    55.46      55.01   2
 12 Morenci  'A'                                        54.94      55.18   2
 13 Tombstone  'A'                                      53.54      55.24   3
 14 St Augustine Catholic  'A'                          54.76      55.30   2
 15 Valley Lutheran  'A'                                56.74      56.01   2
 16 Arizona Lutheran  'A'                               55.64      56.13   2
 17 Green Fields Country Day  'A'                       57.64      57.50   1
 18 Valley Union  'A'                                   56.99      57.59   1
 19 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 1:01.44    1:00.21   1
 20 Mogollon  'A'                                       58.74    1:00.92   1
 21 Red Mesa  'A'                                       58.58    1:01.42   1
 22 Ajo  'A'                                            59.99    1:03.14   1
 -- Ray District  'A'                                   57.24         DQ   1
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division IV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valley Christian  'A'                             4:15.43    4:15.62   3  10  
  2 Joy Christian  'A'                                4:22.55    4:18.27   3   8  
  3 Horizon Honors  'A'                               4:25.12    4:20.08   3   6  
  4 Morenci  'A'                                      4:22.74    4:20.53   3   5  
  5 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                            4:24.42    4:21.14   3   4  
  6 Pusch Ridge Christian  'A'                        4:28.82    4:22.95   3   3  
  7 Arizona Lutheran  'A'                             4:37.60    4:31.59   2   2  
  8 Yuma Catholic  'A'                                4:32.16    4:32.40   3   1  
  9 Tombstone  'A'                                    4:38.48    4:33.33   2
 10 St Augustine Catholic  'A'                        4:40.20    4:36.19   2
 11 Northwest Christian  'A'                          4:31.58    4:36.81   3
 12 Veritas Preparatory Academy  'A'                  4:37.51    4:37.22   2
 13 Phoenix Christian  'A'                            4:45.18    4:40.15   2
 14 Salome  'A'                                       4:44.84    4:40.80   2
 15 Benson  'A'                                       4:47.15    4:40.91   2
 16 Valley Lutheran  'A'                              4:47.80    4:42.82   1
 17 Gilbert Christian  'A'                            4:46.09    4:44.44   1
 18 St Johns  'A'                                     4:44.70    4:46.88   2
 19 Mingus Mtn.  'A'                                  4:51.22    4:48.86   1
 20 Pinon  'A'                                        4:53.00    4:50.14   1
 21 Mogollon  'A'                                     5:02.00    4:50.45   1
 22 Pima  'A'                                         4:54.88    4:51.25   1
 23 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 5:14.88    4:55.37   1
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division IV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Christian  'A'                        11:06.20   10:50.46   10  
  2 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                           11:26.62   10:59.95    8  
  3 Northland Preparatory  'A'                       11:19.40   11:02.93    6  
  4 Pusch Ridge Christian  'A'                       11:23.00   11:08.79    5  
  5 St Augustine Catholic  'A'                       11:34.61   11:20.18    4  
  6 Valley Lutheran  'A'                             11:53.90   11:20.83    3  
  7 Yuma Catholic  'A'                               11:36.70   11:22.60    2  
  8 Horizon Honors  'A'                              11:27.30   11:29.10    1  
  9 Joy Christian  'A'                               11:40.39   11:37.00 
 10 Northwest Christian  'A'                         11:41.71   11:43.41 
 11 Benson  'A'                                      11:50.14   11:49.95 
 12 Tombstone  'A'                                   11:50.57   11:53.74 
 13 Gilbert Christian  'A'                           12:06.20   11:55.55 
 14 Bourgade Catholic  'A'                           11:44.80   12:03.19 
 15 Mogollon  'A'                                    13:06.50   12:03.54 
 16 Phoenix Christian  'A'                           12:05.00   12:12.55 
 17 San Carlos  'A'                                  12:22.30   12:26.90 
 18 Green Fields Country Day  'A'                    11:58.20   12:37.93 
 19 Ajo  'A'                                         12:30.21   14:31.68 
 
Girls High Jump Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unkefer, Bethany          12 Arizona Luth         5-00.00    5-01.00   10  
  2 Farr, Miranda             11 St Johns             5-04.00    4-10.00    8  
  3 Holzman, Maya             11 Green Fields         4-10.00   J4-10.00    6  
  4 Castillo, Victoria        12 San Manuel           5-00.00    4-08.00    5  
  5 Kempf, Alana              11 Joy Christia         5-00.00   J4-08.00    2.50
  5 Nez, Brittany             12 Pinon                4-10.25   J4-08.00    2.50
  5 Zimmerman, Camille         9 Tempe Prepar         4-07.75   J4-08.00    2.50
  5 Trickey, Brooklynn        11 St Johns             4-10.00   J4-08.00    2.50
  9 Calhoun, Janeria          10 Westwind Pre         4-10.00   J4-08.00 
 10 Massarany, Natalie        10 Green Fields         4-08.00    4-06.00 
 10 Cirivello, Nikki          11 St Johns             4-04.00    4-06.00 
 10 Gudvangen, Emily          10 Benson               4-06.00    4-06.00 
 10 Galyean, Lea               9 Bisbee               4-08.00    4-06.00 
 10 Nelson, Macie              9 Mogollon             4-06.00    4-06.00 
 10 Baldwin, Kristin           9 Joseph City          4-08.00    4-06.00 
 10 Stephens, Ashley          12 Mogollon             4-10.00    4-06.00 
 10 Adame, Jessica            11 Mayer Senior         4-04.00    4-06.00 
 -- Avazian, Haley            11 Yuma Catholi         4-08.00         NH 
 -- Mountz, Ilee              12 Westwind Pre         4-10.00         NH 
 -- Edmonds, Tracy            10 Salome               4-04.00         NH 
 -- Ames, Katelin             10 Benson               4-04.00         NH 
 -- Smith, Britney            10 Joseph City          4-08.00         NH 
 -- Smith, Noelle              9 Green Fields         4-04.00         NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fraley, Chandler          11 Valley Chris        11-04.00   11-00.00   10  
  2 Reece, Rhiannon           10 Benson              10-06.00   10-06.00    8  
  3 Thomas, Alysha            10 Benson              10-03.00  J10-06.00    6  
  4 Durec, Justina            12 Valley Chris        10-04.75   10-00.00    5  
  5 Barclay, Briena           12 Valley Chris        10-03.00  J10-00.00    4  
  6 Day, Jessica              11 Valley Chris         7-06.00    8-00.00    3  
  7 Ames, Katelin             10 Benson               8-00.00   J8-00.00    2  
  8 Galyean, Lea               9 Bisbee               8-00.00    7-06.00    1  
  9 Rogers, Stormy            11 St Johns             7-00.00    7-00.00 
 10 Jimenez, Zahne            11 Bisbee               7-00.00   J7-00.00 
 -- Brazeel, Madison           9 Yuma Catholi         6-00.00         NH 
 -- Silva, Jessica             9 Bisbee               7-00.00         NH 
 -- Pearce, Dallas            10 St Johns             6-00.00         NH 
 
Girls Long Jump Division IV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Samudio, Courtney         12 Northwest Ch        17-08.75   17-10.50   0.7  10  
  2 Horvath, Claire           10 Tempe Prepar        16-05.25   17-00.75   0.1   8  
  3 Brown, Savannah           10 St Johns            16-01.00   16-01.75  +0.0   6  
  4 Trickey, Brooklynn        11 St Johns            15-11.00   16-00.00   1.6   5  
  5 Reece, Rhiannon           10 Benson              15-08.00   15-10.50   3.1   4  
  6 Prokop, Sara              11 Tempe Prepar        15-06.75   15-10.25   1.2   3  
  7 Redhawk, Hope             11 Valley Union        15-08.50   15-03.75   1.7   2  
  8 Castillo, Victoria        12 San Manuel          15-02.00   15-03.00  +0.0   1  
  9 Langley, Bre'a            10 Tombstone           14-11.75   15-00.00  +0.0
 10 Alderete, Angelica        12 St Augustine        15-02.00   14-07.00   0.4
 11 Warskow, Lindsey          11 Arizona Luth        15-01.50   14-03.50   0.9
 12 Valarde, Aileen              Sabino                         14-02.75  -0.8
 13 Maas, Abby                11 Pusch Ridge         14-00.00   14-01.25  -1.7
 14 Fenn, Elaina               9 Northwest Ch        15-00.50   13-11.75  +0.0
 15 Thomas, Alysha            10 Benson              14-03.00   13-10.50  +0.0
 16 Mountz, Ilee              12 Westwind Pre        15-00.50   13-08.25  -1.7
 16 Blair, Kalia               9 Pima                14-07.00   13-08.25  -1.7
 18 Maner, Jessica            11 Mogollon            14-03.00   13-04.25  +0.0
 19 Tai, Breanna              12 Tempe Prepar        13-11.50   13-01.25  -1.6
 20 Oliver, Kelsey             9 Mogollon            14-03.50   12-11.75  +0.0
 21 Dethlefsen, Molly         11 Bourgade Cat        13-10.75   12-09.75   1.4
 
Girls Triple Jump Division IV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Samudio, Courtney         12 Northwest Ch        33-03.50   35-00.75  -0.4  10  
  2 Maas, Abby                11 Pusch Ridge         33-00.00   33-01.00   0.5   8  
  3 Farr, Miranda             11 St Johns            33-03.00   33-00.50   1.4   6  
  4 Langley, Bre'a            10 Tombstone           32-05.00   32-11.00  -0.1   5  
  5 Trickey, Brooklynn        11 St Johns            31-05.50   32-10.75   1.4   4  
  6 Blair, Kalia               9 Pima                31-09.00   32-09.75   0.7   3  
  7 Prokop, Sara              11 Tempe Prepar        33-03.50   32-06.50   1.7   2  
  8 Uldrich, Elle             10 Pusch Ridge         30-08.75   32-04.50  +0.0   1  
  9 Ames, ReBeca              12 Benson              32-01.00   32-02.50   0.2
 10 Harris, Torrina           10 Yuma Catholi        32-04.25   31-08.00  +0.0
 11 Castillo, Victoria        12 San Manuel          32-11.00   31-03.00   0.3
 12 Fenn, Elaina               9 Northwest Ch        30-10.75   31-01.50   0.2
 13 Alderete, Angelica        12 St Augustine        32-00.25   31-00.25  -0.5
 14 Patterson, Heather        11 St Johns            31-01.00   30-09.50   0.9
 15 Smith, Stephanie          10 Pusch Ridge         30-00.00   30-07.50  -0.1
 16 Snyder, Olivia            10 Green Fields        30-04.00   29-11.50  -0.4
 17 Redhawk, Hope             11 Valley Union        30-01.00   29-11.00  +0.0
 18 Zimmerman, Camille         9 Tempe Prepar        30-07.00   29-09.50  -2.2
 19 Nyandamu, Jessica          9 Bourgade Cat        32-00.00   29-08.50  -0.2
 20 Barba, Monique            11 Joy Christia        35-10.25   29-02.75  -0.2
 21 Thomas, Alysha            10 Benson              28-11.75   28-07.00  +0.0
 22 Berry, Madison            12 Grand Canyon        28-06.50   28-06.25   0.9
 23 Barclay, Briena           12 Valley Chris        29-00.00   28-01.50   0.5
 24 Matsumoto, Sara           12 Tempe Prepar        28-07.00   27-10.25   1.2
 25 Wren, Kelsey              12 Grand Canyon        28-06.50   26-06.25  -1.6
 
Girls Shot Put Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Shayla           11 Pima                32-04.00   35-10.25   10  
  2 Smith, Hayley             12 Seligman Dis        33-10.25   35-04.25    8  
  3 Koepp, Katie              10 Phoenix Chri        33-00.00   32-08.00    6  
  4 Woltz, Kaitlyn            11 Tempe Prepar        33-00.00   32-07.50    5  
  5 Beene, Kayla              12 Tempe Prepar        34-09.00   32-03.50    4  
  6 Edmonds, Tracy            10 Salome              31-09.00   32-02.50    3  
  7 Jackson, Miranda           9 St Augustine        28-07.50   29-05.50    2  
  8 Hunt, Adeline             11 Mogollon            28-02.50  J29-05.50    1  
  9 Harrison, Erika           12 San Manuel          29-04.75   29-00.00 
 10 Conser, Tanya              9 Benson              27-10.00   28-05.00 
 11 Bride, Shea               12 St Johns            30-04.25   28-02.50 
 11 Kehmeier, Megan           12 Gilbert Chri        30-05.75   28-02.50 
 13 Quiroz, Savannah          12 Benson              30-02.00   28-01.00 
 14 Lagazo, Karissa           12 Bourgade Cat        28-03.25   27-08.25 
 15 Pugh, Kaylee              12 Joseph City         29-09.50   27-06.50 
 16 Lagazo, Marissa           12 Bourgade Cat        29-07.50   27-05.75 
 17 Brown, Chennelle          12 Westwind Pre        29-01.00   27-01.00 
 18 Ellett, Morgan            12 Pima                27-08.00   26-09.75 
 19 Tsosie, Steffiny          12 Red Mesa            27-02.75   26-09.00 
 19 Leavitt, Katherine        12 Pima                28-02.00   26-09.00 
 21 Baird, Tori               11 Joseph City         27-10.00   26-07.00 
 22 Claus-Walker, Rachel      11 Valley Union        27-09.50   26-06.25 
 23 Jake, Summer              12 St Michael          29-10.00   25-05.50 
 24 Lockett, Kaelin           10 Benson              27-06.00   25-05.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw Division IV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Shayla           11 Pima                  114-08     113-07   10  
  2 Smith, Hayley             12 Seligman Dis          106-00     106-08    8  
  3 Edmonds, Tracy            10 Salome                 83-03      99-08    6  
  4 Koepp, Katie              10 Phoenix Chri           96-09      98-04    5  
  5 Jackson, Miranda           9 St Augustine           98-03      95-10    4  
  6 Maynes, Taylor            12 Salome                 82-01      92-11    3  
  7 Bryant, Marie              9 Tempe Prepar           88-09      84-09    2  
  8 Lagazo, Marissa           12 Bourgade Cat           89-11      84-00    1  
  9 Gilbreath, Hannah         12 Valley Chris           82-06      82-04 
 10 Osborn, Haleigh           10 Ray District           80-02      78-07 
 11 Rohwer, Kelsey            11 Joy Christia           80-11      77-02 
 12 Bodjanac, Mary             9 Arizona Luth           79-01      76-10 
 13 Lagazo, Karissa           12 Bourgade Cat           83-00      76-00 
 14 Quiroz, Savannah          12 Benson                 93-02      74-11 
 14 Johnson, Jenny            12 Northwest Ch           80-00      74-11 
 16 Kehmeier, Megan           12 Gilbert Chri           90-01      73-03 
 17 Apfel, Juliana            10 Arizona Scho           70-10      71-09 
 18 Jones, Fetasha            12 Red Mesa               81-01      70-08 
 19 Brizuela, Sarah           10 Salome                 82-08      70-03 
 20 Richardson, Cassie        11 Mayer Senior           75-10      70-00 
 21 Jake, Summer              12 St Michael             83-02      69-04 
 22 Hunt, Adeline             11 Mogollon               82-11      69-03 
 23 Woltz, Kaitlyn            11 Tempe Prepar           90-04      68-04 
 24 Warskow, Lindsey          11 Arizona Luth           88-06      67-09 
 25 Tsosie, Steffiny          12 Red Mesa               77-11      66-10 
 26 Walker, Margo             10 Northwest Ch           77-11      65-04 
 27 Conser, Tanya              9 Benson                 87-01      58-07

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada