RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Lobo Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Lobo Invitational

#1 28 August 2011 12:30 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

  Indiana University Track & Field    Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:23 PM  
                2011 Lobo Cross Country Invitational - 9/3/2011
                        9/3/2011
                        Rankings

  Men 8k Run CC University
       Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
 =========================================================================================
     1  1289  Kipruto, Nicholas               U N M                         24:19.0
     2   820  Mutai, Kip                      Fort Lewis College            25:18.0
     3  1305  Rotich, Elkana                  Utep                          25:19.9
     4   742  Armijo, Jesse                   Dukes TC                      25:20.6
     5  1054  Ruybalid, Jonah                 NM State                      25:21.8
     6  1056  Taft, Kevin                     NM State                      25:23.9
     7  1301  Chirchir, Justice               Utep                          25:27.5
     8  1290  Malherbe, Pierre                U N M                         25:36.5
     9  1304  Koskey, Abel                    Utep                          25:39.7
    10  1303  Gardea, Solomon                 Utep                          25:41.3
    11   752  Wagner, Allen                   Dukes TC                      25:47.7
    12   744  Holtschulte, Neal               Dukes TC                      25:50.6
    13  1277  Selph, Rob                      Unattached                    25:51.9
    14   745  Houghton, Kris                  Dukes TC                      25:56.7
    15  1055  Sanchez, Victor                 NM State                      25:59.1
    16  1040  Samano, Ismael                  NM Highlands                  25:59.7
    17   746  Kandie, Solomon                 Dukes TC                      26:04.6
    18  1053  Ruybalid, Ian                   NM State                      26:05.0
    19  1287  Herring, Edwin                  U N M                         26:07.3
    20  1295  Pittman, Allen                  U N M                         26:08.5
    21  2448  Willia, Alex                    Unattached                    26:12.8
    22  1046  Fenton, Ryan                    NM State                      26:15.7
    23  1031  Chavez, Henrique                NM Highlands                  26:17.3
    24  1045  Fenton, Eric                    NM State                      26:18.1
    25  1044  Ellis, Anthony                  NM State                      26:24.8
    26  1035  Kazingo, Nicaise                NM Highlands                  26:26.7
    27  1058  Williams, Terry                 NM State                      26:28.4
    28  1050  Palmer, Kevin                   NM State                      26:29.9
    29  1033  Espinosa, Alberto               NM Highlands                  26:31.7
    30  1272  Hemphill, Kevin                 Unattached                    26:33.4
    31  1300  Blanco, Juan                    Utep                          26:36.7
    32  1280  Aragon, Gabe                    U N M                         26:38.5
    33  1284  Evans, Sam                      U N M                         26:44.4
    34  1299  Torres, Donavon                 Unattached                    26:50.6
    35  1036  Lueras, Justin                  NM Highlands                  26:52.5
    36  1285  Everett, Matt                   U N M                         26:54.2
    37   751  Peverada, Chris                 Dukes TC                      26:56.7
    38  1282  Cordova, JP                     U N M                         27:01.0
    39  1037  Madalena, Troy                  NM Highlands                  27:01.8
    40  1279  Stuber, Cameron                 Unattached                    27:14.6
    41  1048  Hart, Michael                   NM State                      27:17.1
    42  1051  Porter, Marcus                  NM State                      27:24.6
    43  1296  Pittman, Kyle                   U N M                         27:39.7
    44  1302  Garcia, Ramon                   Utep                          27:41.1
    45   823  Ott, Logan                      Fort Lewis College            27:42.1
    46  1297  Senior, James                   U N M                         27:47.5
    47   819  Mohrbacher, Jimmy               Fort Lewis College            27:49.2
    48  1025  Logg, Tyler                     Unattached                    27:54.3
    49   813  Brenner, Joey                   Fort Lewis College            27:55.2
    50  1038  Niragira, David                 NM Highlands                  27:55.7
    51   753  Wohletz, Loren                  Dukes TC                      27:57.8
    52   750  Pepple, Mark                    Dukes TC                      28:02.0
    53  1047  Hart, James                     NM State                      28:03.2
    54  1049  Montoya, Michael                Unattached                    28:04.3
    55  1276  Peterson, Alex                  Unattached                    28:24.0
    56  1032  Chavez, Luis                    NM Highlands                  28:29.4
    57   815  Gering, Christian               Fort Lewis College            28:30.1
    58  1052  Rueda, Ramon                    NM State                      28:37.5
    59  1042  Santistevan, Daniel             NM Highlands                  28:52.3
    60  1275  Ndagijimana, Emille             Unattached                    28:59.8
    61  1274  Martine, LeAndrew               Unattached                    29:00.2
    62  1039  Salas, Christian                NM Highlands                  29:08.0
    63  1288  Kalm, Cory                      U N M                         29:19.9
    64  1041  Sanchez, Sean                   NM Highlands                  29:36.4
    65   814  Chenoweth, Zach                 Fort Lewis College            29:39.3
    66   818  Miller, Justin                  Fort Lewis College            29:50.8
    67  1023  Carlston, Dwight                Navajo Technical College      29:57.6
    68   807  Palmer, Christopher             Estrella Mtn CC               30:01.1
    69   810  Benson, Josh                    Fort Lewis College            30:07.8
    70  2447  Teske, Jonathan                 Unattached                    30:11.5
    71   824  Saginak, Shane                  Fort Lewis College            30:13.1
    72   821  Nez, Randy                      Fort Lewis College            30:26.1
    73  1271  Galli, Chris                    Unattached                    30:30.2
    74  1043  Skinner, Jeremy                 NM Highlands                  30:35.5
    75  2449  Nalaubeng, Shawn                NM Highlands                  31:03.7
    76   748  Manzanares, Trevor              Dukes TC                      31:05.3
    77  1034  Garcia, Joshua                  NM Highlands                  33:34.9
    78   803  Flores, Gilbert                 Estrella Mtn CC               33:47.4
    79   749  Patton, Dana                    Dukes TC                      33:58.9
    80  1030  Yazzie, Brian                   Navajo Technical College      35:05.5
    81  1026  Martin, McKenzie                Navajo Technical College      35:45.3
    82  1273  Kelly, Sam                      Fort Lewis College            37:03.0
    83   809  Rowley, Brad                    Estrella Mtn CC               37:06.9
    84   816  Kilman, Alex                    Fort Lewis College            37:20.9
    85  1269  Crespin, Jonathan               Unattached                    37:34.3
    86   882  Dias, Randy                     La Cueva                      37:37.7
    87   804  Mwizerwa, Honore                Estrella Mtn CC               38:11.2
    88  1029  Roberts, Mikonas                Unattached                    38:38.7
    89   805  Nieto, Eli                      Estrella Mtn CC               39:07.3
    90  1027  McCabe, Lionel                  Navajo Technical College      39:18.6
    91  1020  Begody, Eric                    Navajo Technical College      41:26.0
    92  1028  Reid, Dakota                    Navajo Technical College      42:23.0
    93  1021  Begody, Ross                    Navajo Technical College      45:57.0
  


  Women 5k Run CC University
       Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
 =========================================================================================
     1   539  Kimaiyo, Risper                 Utep                          17:16.2
     2   529  Senior, Ruth                    U N M                         17:29.8
     3   523  Milner, Kirsty                  U N M                         17:43.3
     4   342  Schultz, Courtney               NM State                      18:02.9
     5   341  Schultz, Camille                NM State                      18:18.6
     6   538  Garcia, Karina                  Utep                          18:35.4
     7   516  Follett, Kirsten                U N M                         18:51.4
     8   501  Bowerman, Laura                 Unattached                    18:55.0
     9   513  Barry, Kaitlyn                  U N M                         19:00.0
    10   333  Lementino, Tamara               NM State                      19:14.7
    11   334  Lewiecki, Caroline              NM State                      19:18.6
    12   535  Chepsat, Gladys                 Utep                          19:21.2
    13   337  McDonnell, Chelsa               NM State                      19:23.4
    14   524  Mitsos, Janna                   U N M                         19:29.6
    15   532  Torres, Sophia                  U N M                         19:47.2
    16   329  Hamilton, Sammy                 NM State                      19:56.6
    17   326  Barela, Christy                 NM State                      20:05.2
    18   331  Hightower, Rylie                NM State                      20:14.3
    19   537  Ekai, Jackline                  Utep                          20:14.9
    20   531  Smalley, Ashlee                 U N M                         20:26.4
    21   536  Delgado, Laura                  Utep                          20:37.3
    22   330  Hawk, Diana                     NM State                      20:37.7
    23   343  Stoltze, Madelyn                NM State                      20:38.8
    24   339  Porter, Carly                   NM State                      20:42.2
    25  1370  Diaz, Nicole                    NM State                      20:49.0
    26   540  Stewart, Kitria                 Utep                          20:50.4
    27   323  Kaneichi, Kristine              NM Highlands                  20:58.5
    28   340  Sanchez, Gael                   NM State                      21:04.2
    29   332  Larson, Adrienne                NM State                      21:16.5
    30   327  Clay, Melanie                   NM State                      21:22.6
    31   344  Thompson, Sam                   NM State                      21:23.5
    32   325  Ortzow, Amanda                  NM Highlands                  21:30.5
    33   155  Smith, Helen                    Fort Lewis College            21:34.7
    34   321  Gomez, Stephanie                NM Highlands                  21:38.7
    35   147  Creech, Maria                   Fort Lewis College            21:47.9
    36   318  Aragon, Ivana                   NM Highlands                  21:49.5
    37   150  Izzo, Amber                     Fort Lewis College            21:59.5
    38   338  Nagunst, Kayla                  NM State                      22:04.0
    39   505  Fell, Alyssa                    Unattached                    22:05.0
    40   324  Lovato, Ashley                  NM Highlands                  22:12.9
    41   507  Lewen, Marva                    NM Highlands                  22:18.5
    42   148  Dayish, Kolette                 Fort Lewis College            22:21.5
    43   151  Love, Morgan                    Fort Lewis College            22:22.0
    44   154  Schwab, Liz                     Fort Lewis College            22:26.4
    45   328  Gomez, Natalie                  NM State                      22:30.9
    46   522  Leask, Ingrid                   U N M                         22:32.7
    47   502  Branch, Ashley                  Unattached                    22:43.0
    48   319  Fournier, Chelsie               NM Highlands                  22:51.6
    49   506  Glover, Kiara                   Fort Lewis College            23:10.2
    50   320  Garcia, Analyssa                NM Highlands                  23:10.8
    51   153  Ragle, Courtney                 Fort Lewis College            23:14.4
    52   336  Mata, Liz                       NM State                      23:19.3
    53   152  Ott, Courtney                   Fort Lewis College            23:37.1
    54   509  Pecos, Merlinda                 Unattached                    24:15.3
    55   503  Chee, Winterblossom             Unattached                    24:32.3
    56   504  Derschang, Megan                Unattached                    24:47.5
  


  Mixed 5k Run CC Community
       Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
 =========================================================================================
     1   714  Gonzales, Salomon               Community                     16:57.3
     2  2401  Carabajal, Stephen              Community                     17:08.7
     3  2442  Santistueen, JC                 Taos                          17:20.4
     4  2389  Murillo, Monte                  Community                     17:20.8
     5  2403  Mambaso, Zach                   Community                     17:34.7
     6  2406  Hellebostad, TorHakon           Community                     17:37.9
     7  2409  Wood, Blake                     Community                     17:47.5
     8  2417  Scheer, Sid                     Community                     18:08.5
     9  2385  Doane, Peter                    Community                     18:18.9
    10  2338  Cleveland, Shane                Cougar TC                     18:19.9
    11   719  Kedge, Aric                     Community                     18:26.0
    12   716  Hogue, Sebastian                Community                     18:28.5
    13   715  Hernandez, Ricky                Community                     18:52.8
    14   735  Skurikhin, Mikhail              Community                     18:54.7
    15   741  Wolfe, Elijah                   Community                     18:55.4
    16  2408  Felton, Brittney                Community                     18:59.4
    17  1489  Lesansee, Jared                 Community                     19:00.1
    18   704  Collins, Tanya                  Community                     19:23.2
    19  2390  Chavez, Hernando                Community                     19:27.1
    20  2393  Newell, Tim                     Community                     19:29.0
    21   718  Kedge, AJ                       Community                     19:31.4
    22  2402  Toya, Gary                      Community                     19:33.6
    23  2336  Cleveland, Jericho              Cougar TC                     19:45.5
    24  2420  Holgin, Roger                   Community                     19:45.9
    25  2414  Dobesh, Mike                    Community                     19:58.7
    26   736  Smalley, Steven                 Community                     20:04.8
    27  1364  Lockhart, Randy                 Community                     20:06.6
    28   739  Wegener, Joe                    Community                     20:22.8
    29  2405  Diehl, Michael                  Community                     20:53.7
    30  2340  Duran, Steven                   Cougar TC                     21:06.2
    31  2407  Hipwood, Katch                  Community                     21:07.6
    32  1368  Hill, Jeffrey                   Community                     21:09.4
    33   710  Fyfe, Paul                      Community                     21:20.2
    34  2360  Smith, Harrison                 Cougar TC                     21:24.4
    35  2411  Gay III, Richard                Community                     21:31.6
    36  2379  Orozco, Camilla                 Cougar TC                     21:32.9
    37  2348  MartinezJr, Brian               Cougar TC                     21:43.6
    38   721  Klobuchar, Ross                 Community                     21:45.3
    39  2375  Edwards, Brandon                Cougar TC                     21:45.9
    40  2373  Toya, Keenan                    Cougar TC                     21:46.8
    41  2335  Cleveland, Dakota               Cougar TC                     21:51.6
    42  2337  Cleveland, Sequoyah             Cougar TC                     21:51.9
    43   697  Askey, Sarah                    Community                     21:53.3
    44   723  Long, Tom                       Community                     21:53.9
    45  2345  Klein, Molly                    Cougar TC                     22:08.5
    46   729  Otero, Miguel                   Community                     22:09.0
    47   740  Wegener, Luke                   Community                     22:10.3
    48   700  Burns, Colleen                  Community                     22:11.0
    49  2415  Sponagle, Liz                   Community                     22:40.1
    50  2394  Tallon, Dan                     Community                     22:52.2
    51  2333  Almodovar, Andrea               Cougar TC                     23:02.6
    52  2359  Schrader, Isabella              Cougar TC                     23:28.6
    53  2387  Kristensen, Cameren             Community                     23:39.5
    54  2354  Padilla, Diego                  Cougar TC                     23:41.0
    55   725  Macdonald, Linda                Community                     23:46.5
    56   730  Platero, Jaylen                 Community                     24:00.6
    57  2343  Howell, Brandon                 Cougar TC                     24:07.1
    58  2391  Jaramillo, Russ                 Community                     24:18.4
    59   695  Aine, Cheryl                    Community                     24:26.0
    60  2334  Armijo, Brian                   Cougar TC                     24:29.7
    61   696  Armijo, Marty                   Community                     24:30.2
    62   726  Montoya, Amanda                 Community                     24:36.7
    63  2342  Gonzales, ToniMarie             Cougar TC                     24:58.3
    64  2413  Dobesh, Kathy                   Community                     25:08.6
    65  2399  Loibl, Elena                    Community                     25:20.7
    66  2357  Rodwick, Paxton                 Cougar TC                     25:22.1
    67  2400  Salazar, Kaylee                 Community                     25:26.2
    68   738  VanderverJr, Tom                Community                     25:29.2
    69  1493  Fuller, Julie                   Community                     25:33.6
    70  2361  Valdez, Ariana                  Cougar TC                     25:37.3
    71  2412  Schilling, Daniel               Community                     25:38.3
    72   702  Chess, Rich                     Community                     25:43.2
    73  2386  Sanchez, Johnette               Community                     25:47.1
    74   731  Purcella, Larry                 Community                     25:58.8
    75   711  Garcia, Larissa                 Community                     26:05.2
    76   717  Joseph, Mark                    Community                     26:07.8
    77  2378  Orozco, Melissa                 Cougar TC                     26:11.4
    78  2347  Martinez, Faith                 Cougar TC                     26:13.0
    79  2358  Schrader, Emily                 Cougar TC                     26:49.1
    80  2396  Delagarza, McKenna              Community                     26:50.3
    81  2341  Futey, Leah                     Cougar TC                     26:56.1
    82   701  Chess, Joyce                    Community                     26:59.8
    83  2424  Mazer, James                    Community                     27:22.6
    84  2423  Mazer, Sean                     Community                     27:24.8
    85  2352  Montoya, Rachael                Cougar TC                     27:25.2
    86  2356  Pena, Bethany                   Cougar TC                     27:25.5
    87   712  Gonzales, Gabriel               Community                     27:26.9
    88  1490  Lesansee, Eldred                Community                     27:39.3
    89  2376  Edwards, Ezra                   Cougar TC                     27:39.7
    90   698  Berg, Owen                      Community                     27:48.8
    91   728  Oselio, Mike                    Community                     27:59.4
    92  1365  Contreras, Kiko                 Community                     28:01.0
    93  1366  Contreras, Lola                 Community                     28:01.4
    94  2349  Mascarenas, Noah                Cougar TC                     28:15.2
    95  2374  Toya, Brandon                   Cougar TC                     28:15.6
    96  2410  Sears, Mark                     Community                     28:25.1
    97  2344  Juno, Logan                     Cougar TC                     28:31.2
    98  2339  Connally, GloriaEllena          Cougar TC                     28:33.0
    99  1494  Fuller, Barbara                 Community                     29:48.4
   100  1492  Fuller, Ned                     Community                     29:48.9
   101   708  Dunning, Jeff                   Community                     29:58.2
   102  2392  Dodge, Lauri                    Community                     30:16.4
   103   727  Moses, Gary                     Community                     30:37.0
   104  2380  Toya, Bianna                    Cougar TC                     30:44.3
   105  2421  Wascher, Kelly                  Community                     31:38.7
   106  2355  Padilla, Patricia               Cougar TC                     32:00.7
   107   713  Gonzales, Natalie               Community                     32:26.5
   108   734  Simpson, Karen                  Community                     32:30.4
   109  1367  Quintera, Teresa                Community                     32:44.8
   110  2388  Black, Kiel                     Community                     33:06.3
   111  2362  Wade, Clare                     Cougar TC                     33:26.0
   112  2381  Toya, Kiera                     Cougar TC                     33:27.4
   113  2397  Delagarza, Shannon              Community                     34:28.8
   114  2398  Cunningham, Kerina              Community                     34:29.7
   115  2418  Vigil, Ron                      Community                     34:47.9
   116  2351  Montoya, Luke                   Cougar TC                     35:57.0
   117    -9  Unknown                                                       37:56.2
   118    -9  Unknown                                                       37:56.6
   119  2353  Montoya, TJ                     Cougar TC                     38:32.7
   120  2416  Cunningham, Mercy               Community                     39:07.9
   121  2395  Hiatt, Lara                     Community                     39:08.0
   122   720  Kirsling, Mary                  Community                   1:14:24.0
  


  Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC HS Varsity
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Martinez, Luis               Cleveland              15:41.4    1
    2 Estrada, Jesus               Atrisco Heri           16:07.1    2
    3 Firebaugh, Hunter            La Cueva               16:13.0    3
    4 Finger, Evert                Greely West (Co)       16:16.0    4
    5 Castillo, Zac                Volcano Vista          16:18.5    5
    6 Betty, Ryan                  Rio Rancho             16:22.4    6
    7 Manuelito, Joe               Sandia HS              16:25.9    7
    8 Gonzales, Andres             St Michaels            16:27.1    8
    9 Smith, Matt                  Cleveland              16:30.2    9
   10 Farrell, Jordan              Albuquerque Academy    16:31.5   10
   11 Hill, Nick                   Los Alamos             16:32.6   11
   12 Reardon, Sean                Los Alamos             16:33.1   12
   13 Bapty, Sean                  La Cueva               16:34.3   13
   14 Erdion, Eric                 East Mountain          16:36.6   14
   15 Flores, Aaron                Cleveland              16:37.2   15
   16 Charlie, Preston             Rio Rancho             16:40.0   16
   17 Valdez, Tyler                Belen                  16:40.5   17
   18 Roybal, Sam                  Pojoaque               16:45.0   18
   19 PasqualeII, Santiago         Santa Fe Indian        16:47.8   19
   20 Romero, Alexander            Los Alamos             16:50.9   20
   21 Lopez, Isaiah                Cleveland              16:52.4   21
   22 Anaya, Austin                Moriarty               16:53.0   22
   23 Longenbaugh, William         Albuquerque Academy    16:54.6   23
   24 Thomas, Spencer              Sandia HS              16:55.2   24
   25 Brunson, Douglas             Eldorado (Nm)          16:55.6   25
   26 Miller, Ben                  La Cueva               16:56.4   26
   27 Kennison, Zak                Los Alamos             16:56.8   27
   28 Purcella, Corey              Albuquerque Academy    16:57.3   28
   29 Matins, David                Manzano                17:00.6   29
   30 Lesansee, Ryan               Albuquerque Academy    17:01.6   30
   31 Anders, Taylor               Greely West (Co)       17:02.5   31
   32 Long, Ethan                  Albuquerque Academy    17:03.5   32
   33 Montoya, Devin               Sandia HS              17:03.9   33
   34 Grijalva, Jalen              El Dorado (Tx)         17:04.3   34
   35 Collins, Shawn               Eldorado (Nm)          17:04.7   35
   36 Cordova, Gabriel             Rio Rancho             17:06.0   36
   37 Laverty, Cameron             Americas (Tx)          17:07.1   37
   38 Garcia, Jared                Belen                  17:07.7   38
   39 Cuevas, Ray                  El Dorado (Tx)         17:11.2   39
   40 Santistevan, Jereme          Pojoaque               17:12.1   40
   41 McAninch, Michael            Moriarty               17:12.4   41
   42 Rivas, Julian                Cleveland              17:13.4   42
   43 Mayoral, Jared               Cleveland              17:13.8   43
   44 Lantz, Benjamin              Manzano                17:16.2   44
   45 Dias, Randy                  La Cueva               17:17.3   45
   46 Potter, Taylor               Eldorado (Nm)          17:17.8   46
   47 Levi, Brandon                Piedra Vista           17:18.2   47
   48 Madelena, Jesse              Santa Fe Indian        17:18.8   48
   49 Buchanan, Jimmy              Santa Fe Prep          17:20.1   49
   50 Todacheeny, Kris             Piedra Vista           17:20.8   50
   51 Eras, Andrés                 Albuquerque Academy    17:21.9   51
   52 Graham, Christopher          St Pius X              17:23.0   52
   53 Tom, Shaman                  Sandia HS              17:24.5   53
   54 McCabe, Tony                 Highland               17:25.3   54
   55 Desiderio, Nicholas          Wingate                17:27.8   55
   56 Romero, Daniel               Los Alamos             17:28.3   56
   57 Bradford, Josh               Sandia HS              17:29.2   57
   58 Contreras, Ethan             Sandia HS              17:30.4   58
   59 Pacheco, Troy                St Michaels            17:31.4   59
   60 Lucario, Brandon             Volcano Vista          17:32.8   60
   61 Mauldin, Ian                 Albuquerque HS         17:34.3   61
   62 Garza, Anthony               Greely West (Co)       17:35.3   62
   63 Alexander, Kelvin            El Dorado (Tx)         17:36.2   63
   64 Staples, Orion               Los Alamos             17:36.7   64
   65 Meyer, Carl                  Sandia HS              17:37.0   65
   66 Vigil, Dontae                Belen                  17:37.5   66
   67 Dominguez, Adrian            Rio Rancho             17:39.0   67
   68 Toya, Rodney                 Jemez Valley           17:39.4   68
   69 Evaldson, Kyle               Santa Fe Prep          17:39.8   69
   70 Schilling, Morgan            Highland               17:41.3   70
   71 Fleming, Harrison            Piedra Vista           17:42.0   71
   72 Clark, Joseph                Volcano Vista          17:42.3   72
   73 Sanchez, Paul                Atrisco Heri           17:42.7   73
   74 Benally, Jayth               Miyamura               17:43.2   74
   75 Rizvi, Assad                 La Cueva               17:44.8   75
   76 Edwell, Nathan               Belen                  17:45.6   76
   77 Mann, Kyle                   Albuquerque HS         17:46.2   77
   78 Griego, Derek                Eldorado (Nm)          17:46.6   78
   79 Baird, Brendon               Manzano                17:48.3   79
   80 Boujaoude, Elieto            Hope Christian         17:49.7   80
   81 Coriz, Jon                   La Cueva               17:51.7   81
   82 Wood, Pat                    Hope Christian         17:52.5   82
   83 Haschke, Peter               Manzano                17:53.4   83
   84 Springstead, Michael         La Cueva               17:53.9   84
   85 Moses, Parker                Volcano Vista          17:54.2   85
   86 Wesselink, Scott             West Mesa              17:55.4   86
   87 Garnham, Joshua              Manzano                17:56.0   87
   88 Gutierrez, Isaac             Santa Fe Indian        17:56.4   88
   89 Hernandez, Victor            Rio Rancho             17:57.0   89
   90 Molina, Andres               Volcano Vista          17:57.5   90
   91 Garnenez, Brandon            Miyamura               17:58.7   91
   92 Vigil, Justin                Pojoaque               17:58.9   92
   93 Arko, Brian                  Rio Rancho             18:00.2   93
   94 Maestas, Brian               Robertson              18:02.7   94
   95 Highland, TJ                 Eldorado (Nm)          18:04.6   95
   96 Sutton, Ian                  Hope Christian         18:07.4   96
   97 Diltz, Josh                  Hope Christian         18:08.7   97
   98 Ramos, Abran                 Rio Rancho             18:09.1   98
   99 Torres, Jacob                Hope Christian         18:09.5   99
  100 Begay, Vaughn                Miyamura               18:10.4  100
  101 McAninch, Patrick            Moriarty               18:11.2  101
  102 Lucero, Fernando             Rio Rancho             18:12.8
  103 Schilling, Trevor            Highland               18:13.2  102
  104 Montoya, Dylan               Manzano                18:13.5  103
  105 Valencia, Marcus             St Michaels            18:13.7  104
  106 Serna, Marcos                St Pius X              18:14.0  105
  107 Trujillo, Carlos             Pojoaque               18:14.2  106
  108 Howse, Cody                  Moriarty               18:14.5  107
  109 Jaramillo, Brandon           Pojoaque               18:14.8  108
  110 Abell, Parker                Sandia Prep            18:16.3  109
  111 Mirabal, Red Hawk            Pojoaque               18:17.2  110
  112 Detmer, Matt                 Piedra Vista           18:17.7  111
  113 Logg, Theron                 Miyamura               18:18.1  112
  114 Martinez, Nathan             St Michaels            18:18.5  113
  115 Gordon, Alexander            Manzano                18:19.0  114
  116 Henry, Bryceton              Wingate                18:20.4  115
  117 Chee, Benjamin               Miyamura               18:21.4  116
  118 Monroe, Adam                 Eldorado (Nm)          18:22.3  117
  119 Parra Vega, Jose             Greely West (Co)       18:24.0  118
  120 Barboa, Joseph               West Mesa              18:25.1  119
  121 Martinez, Emilio             Greely West (Co)       18:26.4  120
  122 Gravelle, Darounn            Taos                   18:26.7  121
  123 Morales, Gordo               Greely West (Co)       18:27.0  122
  124 Lozano, Diego                Americas (Tx)          18:28.2  123
  125 Fernandez, Daniel            El Dorado (Tx)         18:28.9  124
  126 Lopez, Alexis                El Dorado (Tx)         18:31.2  125
  127 Gutierrez, Marcus            Los Alamos             18:31.6  126
  128 Beach, A.J.                  Sandia Prep            18:31.9  127
  129 Morales, Javier              Americas (Tx)          18:35.7  128
  130 Naranjo, Justin              Santa Fe Indian        18:36.2  129
  131 Roybal, Craig                Pojoaque               18:37.5  130
  132 Rael, Jon                    West Mesa              18:40.9  131
  133 Gallegos, Andrew             Valley                 18:42.9  132
  134 Enoah, Arlo                  Wingate                18:43.4  133
  135 Armijo, Patrick              Belen                  18:44.5  134
  136 Humphries, Andy              East Mountain          18:44.9  135
  137 Cordova, Kristopher          St Michaels            18:45.8  136
  138 Gomez, Justin                Sandia Prep            18:47.8  137
  139 Byrd, Mitch                  Albuquerque HS         18:48.2  138
  140 Brown, Peter                 Moriarty               18:48.9  139
  141 Martinez, Jalen              Robertson              18:49.8  140
  142 Vazquez, Marcos              Highland               18:50.9  141
  143 Begay, Ryan                  Miyamura               18:51.6  142
  144 Wing, Allen                  Volcano Vista          18:51.9  143
  145 Herrera, Shane               St Pius X              18:52.9  144
  146 West, Dylan                  Greely West (Co)       18:55.4  145
  147 Howse, Cruzz                 Moriarty               18:57.6  146
  148 Tenorio, Myron               Santa Fe Indian        18:58.0  147
  149 Contreras, Luis Angel        El Dorado (Tx)         18:58.5  148
  150 Ortega, Carlos               St Michaels            19:03.7  149
  151 Benton, Clay                 East Mountain          19:05.6  150
  152 Montoya, Kelsey              Highland               19:06.0  151
  153 Semken, Scott                Piedra Vista           19:06.9  152
  154 Romero, Leanord              Robertson              19:08.7  153
  155 Yanez, David                 West Mesa              19:09.2  154
  156 Silva, Matt                  Taos                   19:09.7  155
  157 Sanchez, James               Volcano Vista          19:10.1  156
  158 Aleman, Daniel               Americas (Tx)          19:10.9  157
  159 Holman, Mark                 Sandia Prep            19:12.4  158
  160 Santistueen, JC              Taos                   19:12.9  159
  161 Gurule, Jeremy               Valley                 19:13.4  160
  162 Harmon, Jaren                Piedra Vista           19:15.6  161
  163 Martinez, Roberto            Americas (Tx)          19:16.6  162
  164 Radilla, Tristin             Taos                   19:16.9  163
  165 Mike, Kevin                  Piedra Vista           19:17.6  164
  166 Francisco, Vernon            Miyamura               19:20.2  165
  167 Lucero, Enrique              Atrisco Heri           19:21.0  166
  168 Davila, Jordan               West Mesa              19:21.7  167
  169 Chess, Alex                  Sandia Prep            19:23.6  168
  170 Montoya, Matt                West Mesa              19:26.0  169
  171 Casados, DJ                  Santa Fe Prep          19:28.3  170
  172 Llorente, Gabriel            Highland               19:30.1  171
  173 Puskin, Isaac                Sandia Prep            19:31.3  172
  174 Baca, Adam                   Albuquerque HS         19:32.7  173
  175 Dorjee, Tenzin               Santa Fe Prep          19:33.1  174
  176 Larez, Antonio               To'Hajiilee            19:34.4
  177 Vigil, Tristan               St Pius X              19:34.8  175
  178 Encinias, Jude               Robertson              19:36.5  176
  179 D’antonio, Jared             East Mountain          19:37.3  177
  180 D’antonio, Noah              East Mountain          19:38.3  178
  181 Madrid, Jude                 Robertson              19:39.8  179
  182 Chavez, Jeffrey              Santa Fe Indian        19:42.8  180
  183 Armendariz, Victor           Valley                 19:43.1  181
  184 Lanman, Henry                Santa Fe Prep          19:44.2  182
  185 Bustamante, Ruben            Valley                 19:44.6  183
  186 Pool, Hunter                 East Mountain          19:52.1  184
  187 Evaldson, Ryan               Santa Fe Prep          19:52.7  185
  188 Montano, Joseph              Robertson              19:54.3  186
  189 Villa, Jesse                 Highland               19:54.7  187
  190 Gachupin, Michael            Jemez Valley           19:57.8  188
  191 Mohagheghi, Joseph           St Pius X              19:59.5  189
  192 McClaughetry, Ian            Santa Fe Prep          20:00.6  190
  193 Baca, Matt                   Albuquerque HS         20:02.0  191
  194 Noe, Wes                     Hope Christian         20:03.1  192
  195 Apodaca, Toby                Robertson              20:03.5  193
  196 Query, Davis                 Bosque                 20:04.8  194
  197 Dawes, Byron                 Wingate                20:07.4  195
  198 Powell, John                 Albuquerque HS         20:12.9  196
  199 Yazzie, Jesse                Valley                 20:16.4  197
  200 Candelario, Elijah           St Pius X              20:18.5  198
  201 Vigil, Francisco             Taos                   20:34.5  199
  202 Gutierrez, Jose              Americas (Tx)          20:38.0  200
  203 Nederhoff, Ross              Hope Christian         20:41.9  201
  204 Debones, Joe                 Albuquerque HS         20:43.7  202
  205 Loretto, Jordan              Jemez Valley           20:51.7  203
  206 Harrison, Ryan               Bosque                 20:53.2  204
  207 Inonueri, Jon                Bosque                 20:56.5  205
  208 Robare, Brent                Belen                  20:57.1  206
  209 Morreale, Bryan              Sandia Prep            20:57.5  207
  210 Reano, Brannon               Jemez Valley           21:01.0  208
  211 Trujillo, Nick               West Mesa              21:01.7  209
  212 Montoya, Zach                Valley                 21:09.1  210
  213 Covell, Jacob                East Mountain          21:09.5  211
  214 Sbarge, David                Bosque                 21:26.7  212
  215 Kewanwytewa, Marcus          Jemez Valley           21:30.0  213
  216 Esquerra, Kaleb              Atrisco Heri           21:33.1  214
  217 Vicenti, Chance              Dulce                  21:34.3  215
  218 Wascher, Miles               Bosque                 21:36.2  216
  219 DeBrine, Joseph              Bosque                 21:39.9  217
  220 Nakaidinae, Daryll           Wingate                22:01.0  218
  221 Martinez, Francisco          Taos                   22:08.4  219
  222 Gallegos, Robert             Atrisco Heri           22:09.1  220
  223 Chavez, Adrian               Jemez Valley           22:19.6  221
  224 Reddest, Tristin             Dulce                  22:21.3  222
  225 Malvin, Daniel               Bosque                 22:23.3  223
  226 Edwell, David                Belen                  22:23.9  224
  227 Notsinneh, Elijah            Dulce                  24:15.3  225
  228 Chavez, Richard              Dulce                  26:05.9  226
  229 Young, Trevor                Dulce                  26:09.9  227



                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Cleveland                    88    1    9   15   21   42   43
        Total Time:  1:22:54.60
           Average:    16:34.92
     2 Albuquerque Academy         123   10   23   28   30   32   51
        Total Time:  1:24:28.50
           Average:    16:53.70
     3 Los Alamos                  126   11   12   20   27   56   64  126
        Total Time:  1:24:21.70
           Average:    16:52.34
     4 La Cueva                    162    3   13   26   45   75   81   84
        Total Time:  1:24:45.80
           Average:    16:57.16
     5 Sandia HS                   174    7   24   33   53   57   58   65
        Total Time:  1:25:18.70
           Average:    17:03.74
     6 Rio Rancho                  214    6   16   36   67   89   93   98
        Total Time:  1:25:44.40
           Average:    17:08.88
     7 Eldorado (Nm)               279   25   35   46   78   95  117
        Total Time:  1:27:09.30
           Average:    17:25.86
     8 Volcano Vista               312    5   60   72   85   90  143  156
        Total Time:  1:27:25.30
           Average:    17:29.06
     9 Manzano                     322   29   44   79   83   87  103  114
        Total Time:  1:27:54.50
           Average:    17:34.90
    10 Belen                       331   17   38   66   76  134  206  224
        Total Time:  1:27:55.80
           Average:    17:35.16
    11 Greely West (Co)            335    4   31   62  118  120  122  145
        Total Time:  1:27:44.20
           Average:    17:32.84
    12 Pojoaque                    364   18   40   92  106  108  110  130
        Total Time:  1:28:25.00
           Average:    17:41.00
    13 El Dorado (Tx)              385   34   39   63  124  125  148
        Total Time:  1:28:51.80
           Average:    17:46.36
    14 Moriarty                    410   22   41  101  107  139  146
        Total Time:  1:29:20.00
           Average:    17:52.00
    15 St Michaels                 420    8   59  104  113  136  149
        Total Time:  1:29:16.50
           Average:    17:51.30
    16 Piedra Vista                431   47   50   71  111  152  161  164
        Total Time:  1:29:45.60
           Average:    17:57.12
    16 Santa Fe Indian School      431   19   48   88  129  147  180
        Total Time:  1:29:37.20
           Average:    17:55.44
    18 Hope Christian              454   80   82   96   97   99  192  201
        Total Time:  1:30:07.80
           Average:    18:01.56
    19 Miyamura                    493   74   91  100  112  116  142  165
        Total Time:  1:30:31.80
           Average:    18:06.36
    20 Highland                    518   54   70  102  141  151  171  187
        Total Time:  1:31:16.70
           Average:    18:15.34
    21 Americas (Tx)               607   37  123  128  157  162  200
        Total Time:  1:32:38.50
           Average:    18:31.70
    22 Albuquerque HS              640   61   77  138  173  191  196  202
        Total Time:  1:33:43.40
           Average:    18:44.68
    23 Santa Fe Prep               644   49   69  170  174  182  185  190
        Total Time:  1:33:45.50
           Average:    18:45.10
    24 East Mountain               654   14  135  150  177  178  184  211
        Total Time:  1:33:42.70
           Average:    18:44.54
    25 West Mesa                   657   86  119  131  154  167  169  209
        Total Time:  1:33:32.30
           Average:    18:42.46
    26 St Pius X                   665   52  105  144  175  189  198
        Total Time:  1:34:04.20
           Average:    18:48.84
    27 Atrisco Heritage Academy    675    2   73  166  214  220
        Total Time:  1:36:53.00
           Average:    19:22.60
    28 Sandia Prep                 699  109  127  137  158  168  172  207
        Total Time:  1:34:12.00
           Average:    18:50.40
    29 Wingate                     716   55  115  133  195  218
        Total Time:  1:36:40.00
           Average:    19:20.00
    30 Robertson                   742   94  140  153  176  179  186  193
        Total Time:  1:35:17.50
           Average:    19:03.50
    31 Taos                        797  121  155  159  163  199  219
        Total Time:  1:36:40.70
           Average:    19:20.14
    32 Valley                      853  132  160  181  183  197  210
        Total Time:  1:37:40.40
           Average:    19:32.08
    33 Jemez Valley                880   68  188  203  208  213  221
        Total Time:  1:40:59.90
           Average:    20:11.98
    34 Bosque                     1031  194  204  205  212  216  217  223
        Total Time:  1:44:57.40
           Average:    20:59.48
    35 Dulce                      1115  215  222  225  226  227
        Total Time:  2:00:26.70
           Average:    24:05.34
  

  Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC HS Varsity
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Sandoval, Teresa             Los Alamos             19:24.4    1
    2 Woody, Elisa                 Volcano Vista          19:26.2    2
    3 Gonzales, Malia              Cleveland              19:29.7    3
    4 Mooday, Jennifer             Los Alamos             19:34.6    4
    5 Lewis, Arena                 Belen                  19:38.8    5
    6 Nathe, Marissa               St Pius X              19:39.6    6
    7 Norcross, Coley              Eldorado (Nm)          19:48.0    7
    8 Katzman, Jacqueline          Bosque                 19:51.0    8
    9 Manuelito, Daressa           Sandia HS              19:56.1    9
   10 Amberg, Crissey              Eldorado (Nm)          20:03.5   10
   11 Reagan, Kelli                St Pius X              20:07.3   11
   12 Parker, Jordan               Los Alamos             20:14.1   12
   13 Sandoval, Allyson            Sandia HS              20:19.5   13
   14 DePoy, Jessica               Eldorado (Nm)          20:20.2   14
   15 Jackson, Katie               Albuquerque HS         20:24.7   15
   16 Pribble, Brianna             Rio Rancho             20:26.7   16
   17 Kelly, Kendall               Bosque                 20:27.1   17
   18 DiGiovanna, Sara             Cleveland              20:29.1   18
   19 Turner, Elizabeth            Los Alamos             20:29.5   19
   20 Archibeck, Claire            Albuquerque Academy    20:30.7   20
   21 Kelly, Reiley                Bosque                 20:32.8   21
   22 Amberg, Cassey               Eldorado (Nm)          20:34.0   22
   23 Gallegos, Elicia             Rio Rancho             20:34.5   23
   24 Castillo, Rikki              Cleveland              20:35.5   24
   25 Madalena, Valene             Jemez Valley           20:37.0   25
   26 Rach, Hailey                 Taos                   20:39.2   26
   27 Pulliam, Mikayla             Los Alamos             20:41.5   27
   28 Dunlap, Megan                Albuquerque Academy    20:42.2   28
   29 Romero, Jordyn               St Michaels            20:43.6   29
   30 Gorman, Natalie              Eldorado (Nm)          20:44.3   30
   31 James, Kelsey                Eldorado (Nm)          20:46.1   31
   32 Hendren, Tayler              Belen                  20:46.8   32
   33 Lyons, Katie                 Greely West (Co)       20:55.8   33
   34 Ramos, Erica                 El Dorado (Tx)         20:56.1   34
   35 Browning, Carly              La Cueva               20:57.2   35
   36 Durkin, Emma                 St Pius X              20:58.3   36
   37 Thompson, Ashley             Moriarty               21:01.5   37
   38 Littleford, Alana            Cleveland              21:03.2   38
   39 Findley, Morgan              Albuquerque Academy    21:04.1   39
   40 Pittman, Emily               Los Alamos             21:07.8   40
   41 Disch, Kylie                 Sandia HS              21:10.9   41
   42 Riciputi, Eliana             Los Alamos             21:16.2   42
   43 Smith, Dottie                Rio Rancho             21:17.1   43
   44 Cubbage, Haley               La Cueva               21:17.4   44
   45 Archibeck, Erin              Albuquerque Academy    21:19.0   45
   46 Clark, Christina             La Cueva               21:20.6   46
   47 Weeks, Libby                 La Cueva               21:26.3   47
   48 Perez, Bonnie                El Dorado (Tx)         21:31.3   48
   49 Hernandez, Andrea            Americas (Tx)          21:33.8   49
   50 Everett, Mackenzie           La Cueva               21:34.6   50
   51 Largo, RaeShelle             Wingate                21:35.2   51
   52 Henry, Telaina               Wingate                21:36.6   52
   53 Peters, Libby                Albuquerque Academy    21:37.5   53
   54 Fuller, Emily                Volcano Vista          21:39.0   54
   55 Waconda, Lenora              St Pius X              21:39.9   55
   56 James, Felicia               Miyamura               21:40.2   56
   57 King, Samantha               Albuquerque Academy    21:40.7   57
   58 Amershek, Kaylee             Volcano Vista          21:41.5   58
   59 Montano, Karlene             Robertson              21:42.2   59
   60 Swanson, Micah               La Cueva               21:43.0   60
   61 Hjorth, Shaelee              Manzano                21:43.4   61
   62 Gunther, Hannah              Taos                   21:43.8   62
   63 Obyrne, Kylie                St Michaels            21:44.3   63
   64 Begay, Tamara                Eldorado (Nm)          21:47.1   64
   65 Cunningham, Amira            East Mountain          21:49.0
   66 Vigil, Danielle              Cleveland              21:50.5   65
   67 Gianinni, Julie              St Pius X              21:51.9   66
   68 Gardea, Samantha             El Dorado (Tx)         21:52.8   67
   69 Page, Alicia                 Moriarty               21:54.2   68
   70 Stroupe, Kellie              La Cueva               21:57.4   69
   71 Medina, Natalie              Cleveland              21:59.8   70
   72 Campbell, Alyssa             Rio Rancho             22:01.7   71
   73 Pino, Cassandra              Albuquerque HS         22:05.0   72
   74 Romero, Ashley               Rio Rancho             22:06.4   73
   75 Mauldin, Haley               Albuquerque HS         22:09.5   74
   76 Fernandez, Cierra            El Dorado (Tx)         22:10.3   75
   77 Drennan, Alex                Americas (Tx)          22:10.8   76
   78 Chee, Danielle               Miyamura               22:14.5   77
   79 Riblett, Olivia              Moriarty               22:15.3   78
   80 Espinoza, Lori               Belen                  22:19.6   79
   81 Gutierrez, Samantha          Manzano                22:20.4   80
   82 Santillanes-Lopez, Rosal     St Pius X              22:20.8   81
   83 Aguilar, Jordin              Santa Fe Indian        22:21.1   82
   84 Montoya-Silva, Alisha        Belen                  22:21.5   83
   85 Quay-de laVallee, Sopie      Santa Fe Prep          22:21.9   84
   86 Lundberg, Kristen            Hope Christian         22:22.3
   87 Turner, Taylynn              East Mountain          22:23.1
   88 Harrington, Meredith         Albuquerque Academy    22:25.5   85
   89 Warner, Carolyn              Rio Rancho             22:27.8   86
   90 Villegas, Summer             Santa Fe Indian        22:28.6   87
   91 Miller, Annabella            Robertson              22:31.8   88
   92 Devries, Alexis              Robertson              22:32.7   89
   93 Cordova, Victoria            Belen                  22:33.2   90
   94 Fortesque, Johanna           Sandia HS              22:34.5   91
   95 Touchine, Dallas             Miyamura               22:35.1   92
   96 Lopez, Victoria              Americas (Tx)          22:40.9   93
   97 Toribro, Kassandra           Sandia HS              22:42.7   94
   98 Caire, Samantha              Atrisco Heri           22:43.2
   99 Jones, Karianne              Wingate                22:43.6   95
  100 Antez, Amber                 Miyamura               22:44.1   96
  101 Fernandez, Maria             Americas (Tx)          22:44.9   97
  102 Salinas, Alejandra           Atrisco Heri           22:46.4
  103 Aguilar, Melissa             El Dorado (Tx)         22:47.6   98
  104 Martinez, Misha              Volcano Vista          22:48.0   99
  105 Steckbeck, MACKENZIE         Volcano Vista          22:48.5  100
  106 Framel, Brandi               Hope Christian         22:48.8
  107 Lucero, Sherice              Santa Fe Indian        22:53.1  101
  108 Peywa, Amanda                Miyamura               22:53.7  102
  109 Perlinsksi, Tatiana          East Mountain          22:56.2
  110 Garcia, Elena                Robertson              22:59.5  103
  111 Eisele, Mary                 Greely West (Co)       23:01.0  104
  112 Hutchinson, Rebekah          Robertson              23:01.9  105
  113 Willie, Lenandra             Wingate                23:03.6  106
  114 Serrao, Mackenzie            St Michaels            23:07.4  107
  115 Rodriguez, Sophia            Americas (Tx)          23:08.0  108
  116 Trujillo, Clarissa           St Michaels            23:10.9  109
  117 Grajeda, Tricia              Volcano Vista          23:15.6  110
  118 Mellin, Sarah                Albuquerque HS         23:18.3  111
  119 Levi, Shelby                 Piedra Vista           23:19.2  112
  120 Thuli, Alexis                Rio Rancho             23:25.2  113
  121 Nez, Felicia                 Wingate                23:25.8  114
  122 Rutter, Kelly                Albuquerque HS         23:28.2  115
  123 Garcia, Mikayla              Pojoaque               23:30.6  116
  124 Avalos, Bianca               St Pius X              23:31.8  117
  125 Quintana, Danielle           Santa Fe Indian        23:33.3  118
  126 Charley, Coah                Piedra Vista           23:40.2  119
  127 Lopez, Adalida               Volcano Vista          23:40.5  120
  128 Acosta, Viri                 Americas (Tx)          23:47.9  121
  129 Dobesh, Kelsey               St Michaels            23:54.0  122
  130 Schulhofer, Erin             Santa Fe Prep          23:57.9  123
  131 Ortega, Karina               Manzano                24:00.5  124
  132 Mattes, Arille               Santa Fe Prep          24:01.2  125
  133 Ososira, Beverly             El Dorado (Tx)         24:02.6  126
  134 Dorlac, Charlene             Greely West (Co)       24:09.0  127
  135 DeRochie, Sara               East Mountain          24:09.4
  136 Charlie, Twyla               Wingate                24:10.3  128
  137 Martin, Breana               Sandia HS              24:10.8  129
  138 Medors, Savannah             Albuquerque HS         24:11.2  130
  139 Hobbs, Melanie               Volcano Vista          24:15.5
  140 Mijares, Sage                Jemez Valley           24:16.9  131
  141 Vallo, Shania                Santa Fe Indian        24:21.0  132
  142 Hjorth, Samantha             Manzano                24:22.4  133
  143 Campa, Jessica               West Mesa              24:22.8
  144 Packard, Courtney            Greely West (Co)       24:24.7  134
  145 Kassetas, Cierrah            Hope Christian         24:26.0
  146 Chee, Amanda                 Piedra Vista           24:26.9  135
  147 Evelo, Devon                 Manzano                24:31.5  136
  148 HerionCruz, Julia            Taos                   24:33.6  137
  149 Brito, Kiarra                Americas (Tx)          24:34.2  138
  150 Hickman, Victoria            Miyamura               24:35.0  139
  151 Mudada, Adamatta             Highland               24:36.5
  152 Becenti, Candace             Miyamura               24:36.9  140
  153 Hernandez, Mikayla           Hope Christian         24:46.1
  154 Belcher, Carlene             Moriarty               24:47.6  141
  155 Anaya, Destiny               Moriarty               25:05.1  142
  156 CdeBaca, Gaby                St Michaels            25:13.8  143
  157 Lawrenz, Peyton              Santa Fe Prep          25:14.1  144
  158 Macias, Monica               Atrisco Heri           25:23.8
  159 Hamilton, Laura              Santa Fe Prep          25:26.0  145
  160 Labrum, Korenna              Moriarty               25:32.7  146
  161 Madalena, Alecxandria        Jemez Valley           25:34.3  147
  162 Francisco, Tedra             To'Hajiilee            25:40.0
  163 Reimer, Caitlin              Greely West (Co)       25:43.4  148
  164 Waquie, Kalainia             Jemez Valley           25:54.9  149
  165 Williams, Paige              Manzano                26:06.2  150
  166 Toya, Denita                 Jemez Valley           26:07.5  151
  167 Gallegos, Sarah              Robertson              26:13.2  152
  168 Varela, Hannah               Taos                   26:14.9  153
  169 Anderson, Abby               Bosque                 26:20.1  154
  170 Lucero, Kayla                Atrisco Heri           26:21.1
  171 Garcia, Allison              Pojoaque               26:27.6  155
  172 Sedillo, Natalia             Belen                  26:28.5  156
  173 Russell, Shannon             Belen                  26:32.0  157
  174 Ware, Morgan                 Moriarty               26:40.9  158
  175 Vallejos, Jasmine            West Mesa              26:41.7
  176 Charley, Krysta              Piedra Vista           26:53.1  159
  177 Dempsey, Naiyid              Piedra Vista           27:13.1  160
  178 Maestas, Carmela             Pojoaque               27:23.7  161
  179 Broyles, Katie               Santa Fe Prep          27:35.1  162
  180 Dazzo, Sydney                Bosque                 27:40.0  163
  181 Aragon, Heather              Robertson              27:57.5  164
  182 Sanchez, Cheyenne            Taos                   28:11.0  165
  183 Gachupin, Khaila             Jemez Valley           28:21.1  166
  184 Montoya, Rachel              Taos                   28:33.5  167
  185 Roybal, Kristyna             Pojoaque               28:40.2  168
  186 Vigil, Maranda               Taos                   28:50.9  169
  187 Siebert, Mary                Valley                 28:51.3
  188 Bash, Kerrie                 Valley                 29:32.3
  189 Salazar, Kaylee              Pojoaque               29:47.1  170
  190 Wesselink, Valerie           West Mesa              30:09.4
  191 Small, Meredith              Santa Fe Prep          31:01.9  171
  192 Mariano, Toni                To'Hajiilee            31:32.3
  193 Cunnings, Madeline           Bosque                 31:40.2  172
  194 Rodriguez, Gabrielle         Pojoaque               32:20.5  173
  195 Vigil, Bridgette             Pojoaque               33:09.7  174
  196 Rodriguez, Gesina            West Mesa              33:17.8


                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Los Alamos                   63    1    4   12   19   27   40   42
        Total Time:  1:40:24.10
           Average:    20:04.82
     2 Eldorado (Nm)                83    7   10   14   22   30   31   64
        Total Time:  1:41:30.00
           Average:    20:18.00
     3 Cleveland                   148    3   18   24   38   65   70
        Total Time:  1:43:28.00
           Average:    20:41.60
     4 St Pius X                   174    6   11   36   55   66   81  117
        Total Time:  1:44:17.00
           Average:    20:51.40
     5 Albuquerque Academy         185   20   28   39   45   53   57   85
        Total Time:  1:45:13.50
           Average:    21:02.70
     6 La Cueva                    222   35   44   46   47   50   60   69
        Total Time:  1:46:36.10
           Average:    21:19.22
     7 Rio Rancho                  226   16   23   43   71   73   86  113
        Total Time:  1:46:26.40
           Average:    21:17.28
     8 Sandia HS                   248    9   13   41   91   94  129
        Total Time:  1:46:43.70
           Average:    21:20.74
     9 Belen                       289    5   32   79   83   90  156  157
        Total Time:  1:47:39.90
           Average:    21:31.98
    10 Volcano Vista               313    2   54   58   99  100  110  120
        Total Time:  1:48:23.20
           Average:    21:40.64
    11 El Dorado (Tx)              322   34   48   67   75   98  126
        Total Time:  1:49:18.10
           Average:    21:51.62
    12 Bosque                      363    8   17   21  154  163  172
        Total Time:  1:54:51.00
           Average:    22:58.20
    13 Albuquerque HS              387   15   72   74  111  115  130
        Total Time:  1:51:25.70
           Average:    22:17.14
    14 Wingate                     418   51   52   95  106  114  128
        Total Time:  1:52:24.80
           Average:    22:28.96
    15 Americas (Tx)               423   49   76   93   97  108  121  138
        Total Time:  1:52:18.40
           Average:    22:27.68
    15 Miyamura                    423   56   77   92   96  102  139  140
        Total Time:  1:52:07.60
           Average:    22:25.52
    17 St Michaels                 430   29   63  107  109  122  143
        Total Time:  1:52:40.20
           Average:    22:32.04
    18 Robertson                   444   59   88   89  103  105  152  164
        Total Time:  1:52:48.10
           Average:    22:33.62
    19 Moriarty                    466   37   68   78  141  142  146  158
        Total Time:  1:55:03.70
           Average:    23:00.74
    20 Santa Fe Indian School      520   82   87  101  118  132
        Total Time:  1:55:37.10
           Average:    23:07.42
    21 Manzano                     534   61   80  124  133  136  150
        Total Time:  1:56:58.20
           Average:    23:23.64
    22 Taos                        543   26   62  137  153  165  167  169
        Total Time:  2:01:22.50
           Average:    24:16.50
    23 Greely West (Co)            546   33  104  127  134  148
        Total Time:  1:58:13.90
           Average:    23:38.78
    24 Jemez Valley                603   25  131  147  149  151  166
        Total Time:  2:02:30.60
           Average:    24:30.12
    25 Santa Fe Prep               621   84  123  125  144  145  162  171
        Total Time:  2:01:01.10
           Average:    24:12.22
    26 Piedra Vista                685  112  119  135  159  160
        Total Time:  2:05:32.50
           Average:    25:06.50
    27 Pojoaque                    770  116  155  161  168  170  173  174
        Total Time:  2:15:49.20
           Average:    27:09.84
  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada