RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - NJSIAA State Relay Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2012 Results - NJSIAA State Relay Championships

#1 09 January 2012 06:33 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     47th Annual  NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012     
                 State Indoor Track&Field Relay Championships                  
                 John Bennett Indoor Complexr - Toms River, NJ                 
                                    Results  

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay NP
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                         1:49.55   4  10   
     1) Sarao, Nicole SO                2) Smith, Devin SR                
     3) Gallagher, Megan SR             4) O'Brien, Jordan SO             
  2 Union Catholic  'A'                                          1:50.70   4   8   
     1) Beauliere, Imani SO             2) Pegeron, Iris SR               
     3) McLaughlin, Morgan SR           4)                                
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                              1:52.53   4   6   
     1) Williams, Adrienne SR           2) Alexander, Sabrina SO          
     3) Romulus, Vanessa SO             4) Scanlon, Erin SR               
  4 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:53.52   4   4   
     1) Ardire, Julianna SR             2) Aguiar, Nicole SR              
     3) DiBari, Kathleen SR             4) Canal, Alexandra SR            
  5 Msgr. Donovan  'A'                                           1:54.69   4   2   
     1) Nwana, Marielle JR              2) Flagg, Amanda JR               
     3) Weeks, Katie SO                 4) Harrison, Alexis SR            
  6 Mount Saint Dominc  'A'                                      1:55.41   3   1   
     1) DeStefano, Nicole JR            2) Hyatt, Amari FR                
     3) Giannoglou, Lillian SO          4) Parlavecchio, Gianna FR        
  7 Immaculate Conception Mont  'A'                              1:55.73   4 
     1) Holt, Marshae SR                2) Meertens, Kirra SR             
     3) Phipps, Monique SO              4) Nkenke, Mirabel SR             
  8 Pingry  'A'                                                  1:56.60   3 
     1) McCORMIC, Emily 12              2) Reddy, Vineeta 10              
     3) Palmer, Emma 9                  4) Butrico, Erin 10               
  9 Acad O/T Holy Angels  'A'                                    1:56.95   3 
     1) Angulo, Cynthia JR              2) Sherlock, Kristen SO           
     3) Hill, Sheila JR                 4) Duffoo, Ashley SO              
 10 Villa Walsh  'A'                                             1:57.27   3 
     1) West, Gabby JR                  2) Feury, Tess SO                 
     3) Musacchio, Laura JR             4) Larkin, Kelly SO               
 11 Saint John Vianney  'A'                                      1:57.91   3 
     1) Durham, Amanda JR               2) Hassell, Emily SO              
     3) Arcidiacono, AnneMarie FR       4) Grenger, Ashley JR             
 12 Kent Place  'A'                                              1:58.85   3 
     1) Hofmann, Carolyn SR             2) Fernandez, Isabella SR         
     3) Keim, Catharine SR              4) Garcia, Amy JR                 
 13 Paul VI  'A'                                                 1:59.29   2 
     1) Britt, Savannah                 2) Speller, Kimesha               
     3) Fiore, Catherine                4) Speller, Destiny               
 14 Saint Rose  'A'                                              2:00.25   2 
     1) Price, Susannah 10              2) Dimartini, Emily 11            
     3) Kosinski, Ayme 09               4)                                
 15 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                                        2:01.59   2 
     1) Ulrich, Kristen SR              2) Sovany, Amanda JR              
     3) Panackal, Divya JR              4) Zuber, Aly SO                  
 16 Gill St. Bernard's  'A'                                      2:02.40   2 
     1) Arnold, Alexa SO                2) Benoit, Alexandra SO           
     3) Kogut, Sabrina SO               4) Staples, Kelly SO              
 17 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       2:03.07   1 
     1) Forgach, Anna JR                2) Roussell, Haley SO             
     3) Shroba, Averie JR               4) Luick, Cat SR                  
 18 Benedictine Academy  'A'                                     2:03.45   1 
     1) Hudson, Alyssia SR              2) Dorival, Tahjanaya SO          
     3) Dazalma, Elizabeth FR           4) Hunt, Kayla FR                 
 19 Ranney School  'A'                                           2:04.54   1 
     1) Scopellite, Melanie             2) Veralli, Gillian               
     3) Dookie, Soroya                  4) Oladeji, Anike                 
 20 Holy Cross  'A'                                              2:06.21   2 
     1) Smiley, Melissa SO              2) Hummell, Danielle SO           
     3) Szyskiewicz, Joanna SO          4) Casey, Katie SR                
 21 Mater Dei  'A'                                               2:06.58   1 
     1) McGee, Dejah SR                 2) Begley, Claire FR              
     3) Ruther, Mariah SR               4) Miller, Audriana SO            
 22 Saint Dominic Acad  'A'                                      2:10.61   1 
     1) La Fortune Reed, Kala SO        2) Felix, Michaela SO             
     3) Melendez, Chelsia SO            4) Crego, Phoebe SO               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NP
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                         4:11.96   2  10   
     1) O'Brien, Jordan SO              2) Gallagher, Megan SR            
     3) McIntyre, Katie JR              4) Smith, Devin SR                
  2 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       4:12.33   2   8   
     1) McNamara, MaryKate FR           2) Handchen, Ashleigh SR          
     3) McMullin, Meghan SR             4) Bellaran, Lindsey SR           
  3 Mount Saint Dominc  'A'                                      4:17.99   2   6   
     1) Fields, Ashlynn SR              2) Herran, Alana FR               
     3) Corbosiero, Amanda SO           4) McCurdy, Kathleen SR           
  4 Kent Place  'A'                                              4:22.44   2   4   
     1) Fernandez, Isabella SR          2) Garcia, Amy JR                 
     3) Keim, Catharine SR              4) Groce, Caroline SO             
  5 Acad O/T Holy Angels  'A'                                    4:25.57   1   2   
     1) Glynn, Shannon SR               2) Garcia, Amanda JR              
     3) Sheehan, Maggie SO              4) Strysko, Ashley JR             
  6 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                                        4:25.81   1   1   
     1) Ulrich, Kristen SR              2) Sovany, Amanda JR              
     3) O'Connor, Kelly SO              4) Rojas, Nicole SO               
  7 Saint Rose  'A'                                              4:28.44   2 
     1) Kraft, Katelyn 12               2) Forlenza, Suzanne 12           
     3) Sheprow, Elizabeth 11           4) Maguire, Michaela 11           
  8 Villa Walsh  'A'                                             4:29.81   2 
     1) Feury, Tess SO                  2) Leneveu, Dana SO               
     3) Harrington, Alana FR            4) West, Gabby JR                 
  9 Notre Dame  'A'                                              4:30.17   2 
     1) Scanlon, Erin SR                2) Romulus, Vanessa SO            
     3) Alexander, Sabrina SO           4) Schlegel, Erin SR              
 10 Gill St. Bernard's  'A'                                      4:33.96   1 
     1) Quinn, Sarah SR                 2) Arnold, Alexa SO               
     3) Staples, Kelly SO               4) Kogut, Sabrina SO              
 11 Union Catholic  'A'                                          4:35.70   1 
     1) Pegeron, Iris SR                2) McLaughlin, Morgan SR          
     3) Campbell, Taylar SO             4) Beauliere, Imani SO            
 12 Saint John Vianney  'A'                                      4:39.96   2 
     1) Trott, Michelle SO              2) Grenger, Ashley JR             
     3) Hassell, Emily SO               4) Kerrisk, Shelagh SO            
 13 Msgr. Donovan  'A'                                           4:41.39   1 
     1) Gillin, Briana SR               2) Graham, Marissa SO             
     3) Flagg, Amanda JR                4) Wood, Christina SO             
 14 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:42.86   2 
     1) McGrath, Alexa SR               2) Damato, Katherine SO           
     3) Aguiar, Taylor SO               4) Sokolowski, Caitlin SR         
 15 Benedictine Academy  'A'                                     4:48.32   1 
     1) Hunt, Kayla FR                  2) Dazalma, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Lee, Zhane SO                   4) Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah SO      
 16 Paul VI  'A'                                                 4:53.51   1 
     1) Franciosa, Alexandra            2) Speller, Destiny               
     3) Britt, Savannah                 4) McMicharl, Carly               
 17 Saint Dominic Acad  'A'                                      4:54.90   1 
     1) Encarnacion, Briana SO          2) Rediger, Victoria SO           
     3) Marks, Sarah FR                 4) Hurley, Zha'Mari SR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NP
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       9:21.71   10   
     1) Handchen, Ashleigh SR           2) Marzano, Liana SR              
     3) McMullin, Meghan SR             4) Bellaran, Lindsey SR           
  2 Mount Saint Dominc  'A'                                      9:30.53    8   
     1) McCurdy, Kathleen SR            2) O'Driscoll, Kelsey SR          
     3) Corbosiero, Amanda SO           4) Fields, Ashlynn SR             
  3 Gill St. Bernard's  'A'                                      9:52.92    6   
     1) Zaidel, Morgan SR               2) Klein, Dana SO                 
     3) Quinn, Emily JR                 4) Quinn, Sarah SR                
  4 Acad O/T Holy Angels  'A'                                    9:54.36    4   
     1) Glynn, Shannon SR               2) Sheehan, Maggie SO             
     3) Garcia, Amanda JR               4) Strysko, Ashley JR             
  5 Saint Rose  'A'                                              9:58.00    2   
     1) Maguire, Michaela 11            2) Kraft, Katelyn 12              
     3) Sheprow, Elizabeth 11           4) Forlenza, Suzanne 12           
  6 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                        10:07.50    1   
     1) Poccia, Nina SR                 2) Katzgrau, Kim SR               
     3) Earrusso, Kaela JR              4) Higgins, Calleigh SO           
  7 Notre Dame  'A'                                             10:18.09  
     1) Jaffe, Michaela SR              2) Reager, Kelly JR               
     3) Schlegel, Erin SR               4) Duch, Felicia SO               
  8 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                                       10:37.22  
     1) Rojas, Nicole SO                2) Gagliano, Cory JR              
     3) Gagliano, Kathy SO              4) O'Connor, Kelly SO             
  9 Saint John Vianney  'A'                                     10:44.31  
     1) Troisi, Kayla SO                2) Harnett, Julie SO              
     3) Coleman, Courtney SR            4) Roddy, Stephanie JR            
 10 Saint Dominic Acad  'A'                                     10:56.20  
     1) Boney, Leandra SR               2) Crespo, Raygine JR             
     3) Hurley, Zha'Mari SR             4) Marks, Sarah FR                
 11 Villa Walsh  'A'                                            11:00.51  
     1) O'Brien, Kinlin JR              2) Mascolo, Amanda SO             
     3) Harrington, Alana FR            4) Medd, Lindsey FR               
 12 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         11:34.75  
     1) Stilley, Kristen JR             2) Weiss, Rachael SR              
     3) Leen, Kristen SR                4) Testa, Samantha SR             
 13 Pingry  'A'                                                 11:36.55  
     1) Curran, Rebecca 12              2) Tarantino, Julia 10            
     3) Lieberman, Sidney 9             4) Butrico, Anna 10               
 14 Mater Dei  'A'                                              11:56.97  
     1) Poss, Jenn SR                   2) Boyle, Catie JR                
     3) Ruther, Mariah SR               4) Begley, Meghan JR              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley NP
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Dominc  'A'                                      4:19.21   3  10   
     1) Fields, Ashlynn SR              2) Herran, Alana FR               
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna FR         4) McCurdy, Kathleen SR           
  2 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                         4:23.21   3   8   
     1) McIntyre, Katie JR              2) Sarao, Nicole SO               
     3) Smith, Devin SR                 4) Keller, Tess SR                
  3 Pingry  'A'                                                  4:29.13   1   6   
     1) McCORMIC, Emily 12              2) Reddy, Vineeta 10              
     3) Palmer, Emma 9                  4) Leib, Kate 12                  
  4 Saint Dominic Acad  'A'                                      4:33.26   3   4   
     1) Sisk, Sarah SR                  2) Rediger, Victoria SO           
     3) Keating, Cara SO                4) Sabbers, Cecilia SR            
  5 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:33.57   3   2   
     1) Ardire, Julianna SR             2) Canal, Alexandra SR            
     3) Aguiar, Nicole SR               4) Kelly, Courtney SR             
  6 Notre Dame  'A'                                              4:35.83   3   1   
     1) Reager, Kelly JR                2) Williams, Adrienne SR          
     3) Alexander, Sabrina SO           4) Jaffe, Michaela SR             
  7 Villa Walsh  'A'                                             4:36.15   3 
     1) Larkin, Kelly SO                2) West, Gabby JR                 
     3) Pallito, Christina SO           4) Moyer, Kate SR                 
  8 Paul VI  'A'                                                 4:43.26   2 
     1) Fiore, Catherine                2) Speller, Kimesha               
     3) Franciosa, Alexandra            4) Hiester, Stephanie             
  9 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       4:44.81   3 
     1) Roussell, Haley SO              2) Forgach, Anna JR               
     3) Luick, Cat SR                   4) Saling, Katerina SO            
 10 Montclair Kimberley  'A'                                     4:45.94   2 
     1) Finn, Sarah 11                  2) Earle, Hallie 12               
     3) Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi 10          4) Bradley, Sarah 12              
 11 Msgr. Donovan  'A'                                           4:47.49   2 
     1) Weeks, Katie SO                 2) Harrison, Alexis SR            
     3) Wood, Christina SO              4) Lebel, Carly SR                
 12 Gill St. Bernard's  'A'                                      4:49.61   2 
     1) Benoit, Alexandra SO            2) Arnold, Alexa SO               
     3) Staples, Kelly SO               4) Iannaconi, Emily JR            
 13 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:49.64   2 
     1) Hummell, Maddie SR              2) Smiley, Melissa SO             
     3) Hummell, Danielle SO            4) McBrearty, Morgan SO           
 14 Acad O/T Holy Angels  'A'                                    4:54.06   1 
     1) Duffoo, Ashley SO               2) Angulo, Cynthia JR             
     3) Hill, Sheila JR                 4) Pusch, Kira SO                 
 15 Saint Rose  'A'                                              4:55.89   1 
     1) Fabio, Kathleen 12              2) Price, Susannah 10             
     3) Lynch, Katherine 12             4) Walby, Alison 11               
 16 Union Catholic  'A'                                          4:57.91   2 
     1) Gibbs, Janelle FR               2) Greene, Bianca SO              
     3) Telford, Taylor SO              4) Annunziata, Stephanie FR       
 17 Saint John Vianney  'A'                                      5:03.80   1 
     1) Kerrisk, Shelagh SO             2) Trott, Michelle SO             
     3) Arcidiacono, AnneMarie FR       4) Massari, Fran SR               
 18 Mater Dei  'A'                                               5:17.08   1 
     1) Poss, Jenn SR                   2) McGee, Dejah SR                
     3) Miller, Audriana SO             4) Begley, Meghan JR              
 19 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                                        5:22.54   2 
     1) Zuber, Aly SO                   2) Panackal, Divya JR             
     3) Biggins, Erin JR                4) Power, Colleen JR              
 20 Ranney School  'A'                                           5:48.11   1 
     1) Natofsky, Jessica               2) Oladeji, Anike                 
     3) Gordin, Emily                   4) Young, Madelaine               
 21 Benedictine Academy  'A'                                     5:52.03   1 
     1) Sigue, Sydney FR                2) Hudson, Alyssia SR             
     3) Waklatsi, Eunice SO             4) Pierre, Karol FR               
 
Girls Distance Medley NP
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Dominc  'A'                                     12:09.92   10   
     1) McCurdy, Kathleen SR            2) Herran, Alana FR               
     3) Fields, Ashlynn SR              4) Corbosiero, Amanda SO          
  2 Gill St. Bernard's  'A'                                     12:25.57    8   
     1) Quinn, Emily JR                 2) Zaidel, Morgan SR              
     3) Klein, Dana SO                  4) Quinn, Sarah SR                
  3 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                        12:40.76    6   
     1) Poccia, Nina SR                 2) Sheridan, Vicky SO             
     3) Higgins, Calleigh SO            4) Keller, Tess SR                
  4 Saint John Vianney  'A'                                     12:41.07    4   
     1) Connelly, Tara SO               2) Durham, Amanda JR              
     3) Remick, Brenna FR               4) Thompson, Courtney SO          
  5 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         12:42.58    2   
     1) Kelly, Courtney SR              2) Ardire, Julianna SR            
     3) Bernetich, Dana SR              4) Bischof, Holly SR              
  6 Saint Dominic Acad  'A'                                     13:08.41    1   
     1) Sabbers, Cecilia SR             2) Keating, Cara SO               
     3) Boney, Leandra SR               4) Sisk, Sarah SR                 
  7 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                      13:15.83  
     1) Eckstein, Gracie FR             2) Dooley, MaryKate JR            
     3) McNamara, MaryKate FR           4) Chrysanthopoulus, Kassi JR     
  8 Union Catholic  'A'                                         14:12.12  
     1) Lowe, Kate SO                   2) London, Shanice SR             
     3) Brede, Katelyn FR               4) Majano, Lila SO                
  9 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                                       15:48.03  
     1) Gagliano, Kathy SO              2) Gagliano, Cory JR              
     3) Kelly, Caroline SO              4) Power, Colleen JR              
 10 Mater Dei  'A'                                              18:10.23  
     1) Wentworth, Erica SO             2) Begley, Claire FR              
     3) Miller, Audriana SO             4) Granholm, Ashley FR            
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  DNF  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle NP
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                                32.77   3  10   
     1) Williams, Adrienne SR           2) Scanlon, Erin SR               
     3) Alexander, Sabrina SO           4) Romulus, Vanessa SO            
  2 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            33.63   3   8   
     1) Canal, Alexandra SR             2) DiBari, Kathleen SR            
     3) McGrath, Alexa SR               4) Aguiar, Nicole SR              
  3 Acad O/T Holy Angels  'A'                                      35.37   1   6   
     1) Sherlock, Kristen SO            2) Eckert, Alexandra SR           
     3) Michel, Esther JR               4) Pimpinella, Alison SO          
  4 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                           35.45   3   4   
     1) Naphor, Dina SO                 2) Hitscherich, Alana SO          
     3) Grieco, Grace JR                4) Gallagher, Megan SR            
  5 Msgr. Donovan  'A'                                             35.62   3   2   
     1) Dabrowski, Claudia SO           2) Testa, Claire SO               
     3) Baran, Brianna JR               4) Rogers, Rachel SO              
  6 Union Catholic  'A'                                            37.24   2   1   
     1) McLaughlin, Morgan SR           2) Springer, Kelly JR             
     3) Saavedra, Natalia JR            4) Gibbs, Janelle FR              
  7 Saint Dominic Acad  'A'                                        37.76   2 
     1) Felix, Michaela SO              2) Rediger, Victoria SO           
     3) Crego, Phoebe SO                4) Keating, Cara SO               
  8 Villa Walsh  'A'                                               37.85   2 
     1) Endres, Maddy SO                2) Leneveu, Dana SO               
     3) Feury, Tess SO                  4) Medd, Lindsey FR               
  9 Benedictine Academy  'A'                                       38.33   1 
     1) Hudson, Alyssia SR              2) Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah SO      
     3) Hunt, Kayla FR                  4) Dorival, Tahjanaya SO          
 10 Kent Place  'A'                                                39.30   1 
     1) Garcia, Amy JR                  2) Zusi, Elizabeth SR             
     3) Tulloch, Meredith SO            4) Sanzo, Victoria SO             
 
Girls High Jump NP
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Keyanna           SR Kent Place                      5-02.00    4   
  2 Romulus, Vanessa          SO Notre Dame                      5-00.00    5   
  3 Jankowski, Erin           SR Pope John Xxiii                 4-10.00    3   
  4 Sesink-Clee, Lisa         JR Acad O/T Holy AN                4-10.00    2   
  5 Dabrowski, Claudia        SO Msgr. Donovan                   4-08.00    0.50
  6 McTiernan, Hannah         SR Mount Saint Domi                4-08.00  
  6 Sabbers, Cecilia          SR Saint Dominic Ac                4-08.00    1   
  6 Williams, Adrienne        SR Notre Dame                      4-08.00    5   
  9 Sisk, Sarah               SR Saint Dominic Ac                4-06.00    1   
 10 Maguire, Michaela         11 Saint Rose                      4-06.00  
 10 O'Connor, Patricia        SR Villa Walsh                     4-06.00  
 10 Gibbs, Janelle            FR Union Catholic                  4-06.00  
 10 Michel, Esther            JR Acad O/T Holy AN                4-06.00    2   
 10 Naphor, Dina              SO Pope John Xxiii                 4-06.00    3   
 10 Groce, Caroline           SO Kent Place                      4-06.00    4   
 10 Harrison, Alexis          SR Msgr. Donovan                   4-06.00    0.50
 10 Larson, Eva               JR Mount Saint Domi                4-06.00  
 18 Holder, Jasmine           SR Union Catholic                  4-04.00  
 18 Sheprow, Elizabeth        11 Saint Rose                      4-04.00  
 20 Holt, Kelly               SO Villa Walsh                     4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault NP
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi       10 Montclair Kimber               10-06.00    5   
  1 Fluet, Angel              10 Pingry                         10-06.00    3   
  3 Placentra, Dana           11 Montclair Kimber               10-00.00    5   
  4 Murdocca, Nicole          SR Msgr. Donovan                   9-00.00    4   
  5 Eckert, Alexandra         SR Acad O/T Holy AN                8-06.00    2   
  5 Dabrowski, Claudia        SO Msgr. Donovan                   8-06.00    4   
  5 Siegel, Alexandra         SR Acad O/T Holy AN                8-06.00    2   
  8 Sun, Stephanie            12 Pingry                          7-00.00    3   
  8 Sarao, Nicole             SO Pope John Xxiii                 7-00.00  
 -- Ciancia, Anna                Paul VI                              NH  
 -- Phillips, Christy            Paul VI                              NH  
 -- Hitscherich, Alana        SO Pope John Xxiii                      NH  
 
Girls Shot Put NP
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenna, Andrea           SR Saint John Viann               36-08.00    2   
  2 Sesink-Clee, Lisa         JR Acad O/T Holy AN               35-06.75    3   
  3 Talmadge, Sarah           SR Mount Saint Domi               34-05.00    5   
  4 Weeks, Katie              SO Msgr. Donovan                  32-05.00    4   
  5 Beljour, Beatrice         SR Mount Saint Domi               31-01.50    5   
  6 Ruszczyk, Allison         SR Notre Dame                     30-03.50    1   
  7 Drake, Kristen            SR Notre Dame                     30-01.00    1   
  8 Zavoda, Madison           JR Pope John Xxiii                29-05.50    0.50
  9 Maxwell, Nikki            SR Msgr. Donovan                  28-10.50    4   
 10 Bricki, Kathryn           JR Union Catholic                 26-09.00  
 11 Catanzaro, Laura          SR Mater Dei                      26-03.50  
 12 Patterson, Ayanna         FR Saint Dominic Ac               26-01.00  
 13 Mulligan, Kelly           SO Acad O/T Holy AN               25-08.00    3   
 14 Kelso, Nicole             SR Pope John Xxiii                25-04.75    0.50
 15 Noone, Brigid             12 Saint Rose                     24-09.50  
 16 Rembert, Nya              JR Union Catholic                 24-05.00  
 17 McAlick, Katie            SO Saint John Viann               24-02.75    2   
 18 Stevens, Kara             SO Gill St. Bernard               23-07.00  
 19 Ertman, Lauren            SO Kent Place                     23-03.00  
 20 Norcross, Rachel          SR Mater Dei                      22-09.50  
 21 Egan, Mary                10 Saint Rose                     22-07.00  
 22 Lawton, Kimberly          SR Benedictine Acad               22-05.50  
 23 Haskoupoulos, Margaret    SO Saint Dominic Ac               21-11.50  
 24 Tulloch, Meredith         SO Kent Place                     20-09.00  
 25 Henderson, Brittany       SR Benedictine Acad               18-05.00  
 26 Kogut, Sabrina            SO Gill St. Bernard               17-01.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay NP
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers  'A'                                      1:34.42   4  10   
     1) McDermott, Zack JR              2) Foster, Theodore JR            
     3) Rodio, Matt SR                  4) Mangini, Clark JR              
  2 Union Catholic  'A'                                          1:34.85   4   8   
     1) Jimerson, Jordan SO             2) DeAngelis, Mike JR             
     3) Rembert, Braeden SR             4) Costello, Darryl SR            
  3 Seton Hall  'A'                                              1:35.46   4   6   
     1) Okoh, Peter 12                  2) Austin, Clay 11                
     3) DeMeo, Daniel 11                4) Taylor, Kevin 11               
  4 Saint John Vianney  'A'                                      1:35.48   4   4   
     1) Smith, Elijah JR                2) Hyman, Ishmael JR              
     3) Bonavitacola, Frank SO          4) Gabeau, Marcus SR              
  5 Saint Joseph's Metuchen  'A'                                 1:36.97   3   2   
     1) Dunn, Timothy SR                2) Myers, Albert SR               
     3) Ghiano, Ben JR                  4) Higgins, Lamont JR             
  6 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                         1:37.33   3   1   
     1) Rivera, Rafael SR               2) Ellerson, Kyle FR              
     3) Lynch, Dan SO                   4) Dixon, DJ SR                   
  7 Don Bosco  'A'                                               1:37.83   2 
     1) Wimberly, Justin JR             2) Hamlett, Timothy SR            
     3) Lartigue, Noah JR               4) Gordon, Wayne JR               
  8 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                         1:39.12   2 
     1) Horta, Kevin 12                 2) Mullins, Curtis 11             
     3) Kelly, Thomas 12                4) Carbone, Matt 12               
  9 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:40.03   3 
     1) Livecchi, Philip SO             2) Gaydos, Andrew JR              
     3) Stott, Victor SR                4) Metrick, Daniel JR             
 10 Delbarton  'A'                                               1:40.06   3 
     1) Calotta, Tim SR                 2) Griffin, Thomas SO             
     3) D'Aliso, Chris JR               4) Oplinger, Matt SO              
 11 Saint Peter's Jersey City  'A'                               1:40.21   4 
     1) Cross, Demetruis JR             2) Almanza, Gabe JR               
     3) Caddle, Corey FR                4) Fitzpatrick, Minkah FR         
 12 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                         1:40.78   4 
     1) Beebe, Ryan JR                  2) Lacey, Danny SO                
     3) Reilly, Jon JR                  4) Kimble, Alex SR                
 13 Saint Augustine  'A'                                         1:40.97   2 
     1) Enos, Nick JR                   2) Ochlan, Evan SO                
     3) Stark, Evan SR                  4) Halfpenny, Ryan JR             
 14 Msgr. Donovan  'A'                                           1:42.10   3 
     1) Honeker, Brian 11               2) Mclay, Couper 11               
     3) Scimeca, Tyler 12               4) Wells, Connor 12               
 15 Saint Rose  'A'                                              1:42.73   1 
     1) Petillo, Taylor 12              2) Alcin, Rick 12                 
     3) Schuld, Joseph 12               4) Petillo, Travis 11             
 16 Notre Dame  'A'                                              1:43.75   3 
     1) Thompson, David SO              2) Funchers, Jabree FR            
     3) Taylor, Bryan JR                4) Hill, Mark JR                  
 17 Immaculate Conception Mont  'A'                              1:45.83   2 
     1) Travers, Joseph SR              2) Hughes, Leonard SR             
     3) Travers, Jerome SR              4) Smith, Madrid SO               
 18 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       1:47.79   1 
     1) Cenicola, Marc SR               2) Bridda, James SO               
     3) Leach, Jonathan FR              4) Indelicato, Eric FR            
 19 Pingry  'A'                                                  1:48.51   1 
     1) Ballintyn, Ben 12               2) Supron, Andrew 10              
     3) Boyajait, Harrison 10           4) Nair, Rahul 10                 
 20 Gill St. Bernard's  'A'                                      1:48.89   1 
     1) Taylor, Jordan SO               2) Pelligrinelli, Peter SR        
     3) Johnson, Alec FR                4) Sabetta, Jake SR               
 21 Ranney School  'A'                                           1:58.76   1 
     1) Jacobson, Steven                2) Puvalowski, Ben                
     3) Parker, Grant                   4) Sharma, Rishi                  
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Ajayi, Olureue SO               2) Harris, Jamie SO               
     3) Reed, Alvin SO                  4) Barker, Brint SO               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NP
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers  'A'                                      3:34.26   2  10   
     1) McDermott, Zack JR              2) Mangini, Clark JR              
     3) Rodio, Matt SR                  4) Foster, Theodore JR            
  2 Union Catholic  'A'                                          3:34.79   2   8   
     1) DeAngelis, Mike JR              2) Jimerson, Jordan SO            
     3) McLaughlin, Taylor FR           4) Costello, Darryl SR            
  3 Saint John Vianney  'A'                                      3:36.99   2   6   
     1) Smith, Elijah JR                2) Bonavitacola, Frank SO         
     3) Hyman, Ishmael JR               4) Assiamah, Sylvester SR         
  4 Don Bosco  'A'                                               3:39.88   2   4   
     1) Moran, Joseph SR                2) Lartigue, Noah JR              
     3) Keller, Mitchell SR             4) Keller, Ryan SR                
  5 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                         3:42.21   2   2   
     1) Rivera, Rafael SR               2) Ellerson, Kyle FR              
     3) Lynch, Dan SO                   4) Dixon, DJ SR                   
  6 Msgr. Donovan  'A'                                           3:45.38   2   1   
     1) Paggi, Joseph 12                2) Mclay, Couper 11               
     3) DeToro, Dan 11                  4) Stone, Edward 12               
  7 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          3:45.88   1 
     1) McTear, Connor JR               2) Gaydos, Andrew JR              
     3) Metrick, Daniel JR              4) Stott, Victor SR               
  8 Notre Dame  'A'                                              3:50.62   1 
     1) Giancarli, Martin SR            2) Hanby, Alex SR                 
     3) Jeavons, Tyler JR               4) Gray, James SR                 
  9 Saint Joseph's Metuchen  'A'                                 3:54.27   2 
     1) Ghiano, Ben JR                  2) Shammo, Francis SR             
     3) Tabedzki, Christian JR          4) Myers, Albert SR               
 10 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                         3:55.53   1 
     1) Kelly, Thomas 12                2) Carbone, Matt 12               
     3) Caban, Dylan 9                  4) Krause, Matt 12                
 11 Saint Augustine  'A'                                         3:55.55   1 
     1) Tedesco, John JR                2) Teresi, Robert SO              
     3) Marchese, Rick JR               4) Ferrari, Robert JR             
 12 Mater Dei  'A'                                               3:58.03   1 
     1) Strbo, Joe SR                   2) Juelis, Paul SR                
 13 Saint Rose  'A'                                              4:00.88   1 
     1) King, William 10                2) Cleary, Patrick 12             
     3) Petillo, Taylor 12              4) Cifelli, Anthony 09            
 14 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:03.50   1 
     1) Wood, Scott JR                  2) Lamplugh, Zach SR              
     3) Crawley, Stephon SR             4) Kuzicki, Kevin SR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NP
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers  'A'                                      8:10.92   10   
     1) Lippert, Conrad SR              2) Bragg, Billy JR                
     3) Boyle, Jack JR                  4) Kelly, George SR               
  2 Don Bosco  'A'                                               8:18.61    8   
     1) Keller, Mitchell SR             2) Levermore, Kyle SO             
     3) Keller, Ryan SR                 4) Carapezza, Nicholas SR         
  3 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                         8:21.80    6   
     1) Lacey, Anthony SR               2) Sullivan, Jacob FR             
     3) Hatler, Chris JR                4) Bertoline, Nick SR             
  4 Seton Hall  'A'                                              8:23.15    4   
     1) Alvarez, Michael 11             2) Ferriero, Jacob 11             
     3) Stanwood, Eric 11               4) Kristiansen, Kyle 10           
  5 Saint Joseph's Metuchen  'A'                                 8:26.03    2   
     1) Tabedzki, Christian JR          2) Goldy, Christian JR            
     3) D'Souza, Brandon SO             4) Radil, John JR                 
  6 Msgr. Donovan  'A'                                           8:28.07    1   
     1) Paggi, Joseph 12                2) DeToro, Dan 11                 
     3) Stone, Trent 10                 4) Stone, Edward 12               
  7 Notre Dame  'A'                                              8:35.52  
     1) Giancarli, Martin SR            2) Reed, Andrew JR                
     3) Jeavons, Tyler JR               4) Hanby, Alex SR                 
  8 Union Catholic  'A'                                          8:42.86  
     1) DeAngelis, Mike JR              2) Evely, Kenny SO                
     3) Ghizzone, Andrew SO             4) Eke, Allen SR                  
  9 Delbarton  'A'                                               8:53.56  
     1) Siegel, Robbie SO               2) Pearson, Parker SO             
     3) Pacelli, Vincent SR             4) O'Reilly, John SO              
 10 Gill St. Bernard's  'A'                                      8:57.82  
     1) Rapp, Tommy SR                  2) Andersen, Patrik FR            
     3) Johnson, Alec FR                4) Steck, Brian JR                
 11 Saint Augustine  'A'                                         9:03.66  
     1) Ferrari, Robert JR              2) Marchese, Rick JR              
     3) Teresi, Robert SO               4) Peacock, John JR               
 12 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          9:04.08  
     1) Tso, Benjamin SO                2) Hull, Alex SO                  
     3) Meloni, Joe SR                  4) Martin, Burchard SR            
 13 Oratory Prep  'A'                                            9:04.12  
     1) Moyer, Paul                     2) Monaco, Henry                  
     3) Rada, Cormac                    4) Warshauer, Evan                
 14 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                         9:04.40  
     1) Mallouhi, Alan JR               2) Sondej, Mike FR                
     3) O'Boyle, Ryan SR                4) Whalen, Michael JR             
 15 Mater Dei  'A'                                               9:14.00  
     1) Dunkak, Chris SR                2) Chanik, Joe SR                 
     3) Mongeau, Tom FR                 4) Juelis, Paul SR                
 16 Holy Cross  'A'                                              9:18.70  
     1) Wood, Scott JR                  2) Bacho, David SO                
     3) Dores, Dan SR                   4) Lafferty, Scott SR             
 -- Pingry  'A'                                                       FS  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley NP
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                                          3:33.80   3  10   
     1) Costello, Darryl SR             2) Herrera, Josue SR              
     3) Rembert, Braeden SR             4) Eke, Allen SR                  
  2 Christian Brothers  'A'                                      3:35.99   3   8   
     1) Olsen, Kevin SR                 2) Foster, Theodore JR            
     3) Mangini, Clark JR               4) Gorman, Tim SR                 
  3 Saint Peter's Jersey City  'A'                               3:40.77   3   6   
     1) Glass, Najee SR                 2) Cross, Demetruis JR            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Minkah FR          4) McGann, Ryan JR                
  4 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                         3:48.47   3   4   
     1) Wright, Jon SR                  2) Beebe, Ryan JR                 
     3) Lacey, Danny SO                 4) Spinks, Peter JR               
  5 Saint Joseph's Metuchen  'A'                                 3:48.73   3   2   
     1) Smith, Allen SR                 2) Dunn, Timothy SR               
     3) McNulty, Joe JR                 4) Hogarty, Thomas JR             
  6 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                         3:53.32   3   1   
     1) Mullins, Curtis 11              2) Carbone, Matt 12               
     3) Horta, Kevin 12                 4) Kelly, Thomas 12               
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:53.60   2 
     1) Barker, Brint SO                2) Reed, Alvin SO                 
     3) Ajayi, Olureue SO               4) Gore, Derek SR                 
  8 Seton Hall  'A'                                              3:54.55   2 
     1) Kirlew, Oshane 10               2) O'Connor, Tim 10               
     3) Milstrey, Markell 11            4) Wentworth, Conor 12            
  9 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       4:02.06   2 
     1) McNamara, Connor SO             2) Demian, Anthony SO             
     3) Rue, Tom FR                     4) Cenicola, Marc SR              
 10 Saint Augustine  'A'                                         4:03.19   2 
     1) Tedesco, John JR                2) Enos, Nick JR                  
     3) Stark, Evan SR                  4) Peacock, John JR               
 11 Saint John Vianney  'A'                                      4:04.93   2 
     1) Chojnacki, Chris SR             2) Assiamah, Sylvester SR         
     3) Arcidiacono, James JR           4) Benson, Robert JR              
 12 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                         4:06.52   2 
     1) Ludwig, Joey SO                 2) D'Amico, Teddy JR              
     3) Scheuring, Craig SO             4) Morano, Matt FR                
 13 Pingry  'A'                                                  4:06.68   1 
     1) Mullett, Llam 10                2) Ballintyn, Ben 12              
     3) Supron, Andrew 10               4) Wood, Stewart 10               
 14 Notre Dame  'A'                                              4:07.48   1 
     1) Funchers, Jabree FR             2) Thompson, David SO             
     3) Carmichael, Cameron SO          4) Rupprecht, Bryan SR            
 15 Msgr. Donovan  'A'                                           4:07.95   2 
     1) Wells, Connor 12                2) Scimeca, Tyler 12              
     3) Gantt, Raymond 10               4) Harrington, Patrick 10         
 16 Saint Rose  'A'                                              4:10.77   1 
     1) Petillo, Taylor 12              2) King, William 10               
     3) Cifelli, Anthony 09             4) Meli, Jake 0                   
 17 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:12.28   1 
     1) Barton, Nick JR                 2) Livecchi, Philip SO            
     3) Montinard, Marc-Daniel JR       4) Lim, Brandon SR                
 18 Paul VI  'A'                                                 4:16.65   1 
     1) Gallagher, Peter                2) Nelson, Luke                   
     3) Pluta, Matt                     4) Durante-Koller, Jake           
 19 Immaculate Conception Mont  'A'                              4:16.80   1 
     1) Travers, Joseph SR              2) Hughes, Leonard SR             
     3) Smith, Madrid SO                4) Dato, Paolo SO                 
 20 Mater Dei  'A'                                               4:19.83   1 
     1) Strbo, Joe SR                   2) Delaney, Christopher SR        
     3) Howley, Bobby SO                4) Chanik, Joe SR                 
 -- Don Bosco  'A'                                                    DQ   3 
     1) Hamlett, Timothy SR             2) Wimberly, Justin JR            
     3) Lartigue, Noah JR               4) Costello, Christian SR         
 
Boys Distance Medley NP
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers  'A'                                     10:26.49   10   
     1) McClemens, Mike SO              2) Kershner, Adam SO              
     3) Liberatore, Aaron JR            4) Kelly, George SR               
  2 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                        10:27.39    8   
     1) Bertoline, Nick SR              2) Sullivan, Jacob FR             
     3) Spinks, Peter JR                4) Hatler, Chris JR               
  3 Union Catholic  'A'                                         10:36.24    6   
     1) Ghizzone, Andrew SO             2) McLaughlin, Taylor FR          
     3) Evely, Kenny SO                 4) Eke, Allen SR                  
  4 Don Bosco  'A'                                              10:39.37    4   
     1) Costello, Christian SR          2) Hamlett, Timothy SR            
     3) Mendolia, Nicholas SR           4) Tucker, Ryan SR                
  5 Saint Joseph's Metuchen  'A'                                10:50.11    2   
     1) Hogarty, Thomas JR              2) Higgins, Lamont JR             
     3) Bell, Patrick JR                4) Gorman, Jimmy JR               
  6 Saint Rose  'A'                                             10:59.47    1   
     1) Myles, Christopher 12           2) Chinery, Thomas 11             
     3) Reilly, Liam 11                 4) Wheat, Sean 11                 
  7 Pingry  'A'                                                 11:07.16  
     1) Gensch, Cam 11                  2) Wood, Stewart 10               
     3) McMAHON, Tanner 12              4) Mullett, Llam 10               
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:09.84  
     1) Gore, Derek SR                  2) Wood, Scott JR                 
  9 Gill St. Bernard's  'A'                                     11:12.66  
     1) Steck, Brian JR                 2) Pelligrinelli, Peter SR        
     3) Rapp, Tommy SR                  4) Andersen, Patrik FR            
 10 Delbarton  'A'                                              11:22.83  
     1) Siegel, Robbie SO               2) Barnish, Justin JR             
     3) Rogers, Jack SR                 4) McLaughlin, Ryan FR            
 11 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         11:23.58  
     1) Franklin, Eric JR               2) McTear, Connor JR              
     3) Jaworski, Steve SR              4) Stelmaski, Alex JR             
 12 Saint Peter's Jersey City  'A'                              11:33.05  
     1) Heinrich, Fritz SO              2) Falzon, Sean 11                
     3) Apicella, Danny SO              4) Butkos, Chris SO               
 13 Mater Dei  'A'                                              11:35.27  
     1) Donnelley, Brendan JR           2) Pipitone, Chris SO             
     3) Mongeau, Tom FR                 4) Juelis, Paul SR                
 14 Msgr. Donovan  'A'                                          11:38.02  
     1) English, James 10               2) Gantt, Raymond 10              
     3) Fitzgerald, Tyler 11            4) DeToro, Dan 11                 
 15 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                        11:38.20  
     1) Morano, Matt FR                 2) Scheuring, Craig SO            
     3) O'Boyle, Ryan SR                4) Whalen, Michael JR             
 16 Paul VI  'A'                                                11:38.47  
     1) Gallagher, Peter                2) Langton, Pat                   
     3) McFarlane, Neil                 4)                                
 17 Notre Dame  'A'                                             11:40.28  
     1) Reed, Tyler JR                  2) Szabo, Mickey JR               
     3) Kukulski, Bryan SO              4) Scheetz, Nick SR               
 18 Montclair Kimberley  'A'                                    11:53.67  
     1) Crichlow, Drew 9                2) Furbert, Elliot 10             
     3) Kabrt, David 11                 4) Lennon, Billy 12               
 19 Seton Hall  'A'                                             11:54.40  
     1) Infante, Greg 11                2) Bektemba, Omari 12             
     3) Orsini, Christian 10            4) Sweeney, Patrick 11            
 20 Saint Augustine  'A'                                        11:56.93  
     1) Ferrari, Robert JR              2) Teresi, Robert SO              
     3) Peacock, John JR                4) Tedesco, John JR               
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle NP
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                                            31.83   4  10   
     1) Wang, Thomas JR                 2) Johnson, Collin SR             
     3) Scott, Christoffe JR            4) Ghizzone, Zach JR              
  2 Christian Brothers  'A'                                        32.62   4   8   
     1) O'Connor, Matt SO               2) McDermott, Zack JR             
     3) Pozo, Mike JR                   4) McAnally, Matt SR              
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                                32.90   4   6   
     1) Young, Andrew SR                2) Carmichael, Cameron SO         
     3) Taylor, Bryan JR                4) Hill, Mark JR                  
  4 Saint Joseph's Metuchen  'A'                                   32.97   4   4   
     1) Dunn, Timothy SR                2) Camporeale, Dario JR           
     3) Shammo, Francis SR              4) McNulty, Joe JR                
  5 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                           33.58   3   2   
     1) Reilly, Jon JR                  2) Wright, Jon SR                 
     3)                                 4) Kuras, Chris SO                
  6 Delbarton  'A'                                                 34.10   3   1   
     1) Calotta, Tim SR                 2) D'Aliso, Chris JR              
     3) Oplinger, Matt SO               4) Mayer, Luke FR                 
  7 Don Bosco  'A'                                                 35.70   1 
     1) Floyd, Joshua SO                2) Moran, Joseph SR               
     3) Mundanchira, George SR          4) Vicari, Jeffrey SR             
  8 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            36.26   2 
     1) Stott, Victor SR                2) Metrick, Daniel JR             
     3) Montinard, Marc-Daniel JR       4) Papadourakis, Andreas FR       
  9 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                           36.26   3 
     1) Lynch, Dan SO                   2) McGilligan, Tyler SO           
     3) Ludwig, Joey SO                 4) Crosbie, Jack SR               
 10 Msgr. Donovan  'A'                                             37.23   1 
     1) Honeker, Brian 11               2) Saluccio, Adam 10              
     3) Mclay, Couper 11                4) Wells, Connor 12               
 11 Saint Augustine  'A'                                           37.90   2 
     1) Pallozzi, Mike SO               2) Danjoli, Klaus SO              
     3) Markiewicz, Stanley JR          4) Gowen, Kevin SO                
 12 Saint Rose  'A'                                                39.83   2 
     1) Cantion, Sean 11                2) Bruns, Zachary 11              
     3) Graves, Barry 12                4) Herrernan, Ryan 10             
 -- Saint Peter's Jersey City  'A'                                   DNF   3 
     1) Putman, Dashawn SR              2) Newman, Matt JR                
     3) Bennett, Barrington SO          4) Wall, Randall JR               
 
Boys High Jump NP
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Andrew             SR Notre Dame                      6-00.00    5   
  2 Putman, Dashawn           SR Saint Peter's JC                6-00.00    4   
  2 Maduabum, Michael         12 Seton Hall                      6-00.00    3   
  4 Wang, Thomas              JR Union Catholic                  5-10.00    1.50
  4 Moran, Joseph             SR Don Bosco                       5-10.00    1.50
  6 Dwyer, Eamonn             SO Saint Peter's JC                5-08.00    4   
  6 Modica, Matt              SR Notre Dame                      5-08.00    5   
  8 Ferro, Tom                JR Christian Brothe                5-06.00    0.50
  9 Wimberly, Justin          JR Don Bosco                       5-06.00    1.50
  9 D'Aliso, Chris            JR Delbarton                       5-06.00  
  9 Scott, Christoffe         JR Union Catholic                  5-06.00    1.50
 12 Austin, Clay              11 Seton Hall                      5-04.00    3   
 13 Oplinger, Matt            SO Delbarton                       5-04.00  
 13 Crosbie, Jack             SR Bergen Catholic                 5-04.00  
 13 McDermott, Zack           JR Christian Brothe                5-04.00    0.50
 16 King, William             10 Saint Rose                      5-02.00  
 16 Lynch, Dan                SO Bergen Catholic                 5-02.00  
 18 Gantt, Raymond            10 Msgr. Donovan                   5-00.00  
 18 Honeker, Brian            11 Msgr. Donovan                   5-00.00  
 18 Chinery, Thomas           11 Saint Rose                      5-00.00  
 -- Hicks, Javon              FR St Jos Metuchen                      NH  
 -- Hudson, Joshua            SR St Jos Metuchen                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault NP
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Bryan             SR Christian Brothe               13-06.00    5   
  2 Cuntrera, Joseph          12 Seton Hall                     13-00.00    4   
  3 Reed, David               SR Delbarton                      11-06.00    3   
  3 McAnally, Matt            SR Christian Brothe               11-06.00    5   
  5 D'Antonio, Dominic        12 Seton Hall                     10-06.00    4   
  6 Ghizzone, Zach            JR Union Catholic                  9-06.00  
  6 Benz, Mike                SO Delbarton                       9-06.00    3   
  8 Lupano, Nicholas          JR Don Bosco                       9-00.00  
 -- Wright, Jon               SR Pope John Xxiii                      NH  
 -- Forlini, Michael          JR Don Bosco                            NH  
 -- Lacey, Danny              SO Pope John Xxiii                      NH  
 -- Clonan, Brendon           JR Saint John Viann                     NH  
 -- Schykerynec, Dan          SR Saint John Viann                     NH  
 -- Gittleman, Corey          SO Bergen Catholic                      NH  
 -- D'Amico, Teddy            JR Bergen Catholic                      NH  
 -- Ghizzone, Andrew          SO Union Catholic                       NH  
 -- Scimeca, Tyler            12 Msgr. Donovan                        NH  
 -- Stone, Trent              10 Msgr. Donovan                        NH  
 
Boys Shot Put NP
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Marty           SR Union Catholic                 48-01.75    4   
  2 Stafurik, Mark            SR Christian Brothe               47-02.50    5   
  3 Wyman, Matthew            SR St Jos Metuchen                45-06.75    3   
  4 Berger, Alex              JR Christian Brothe               43-09.75    5   
  5 Green, Chris              JR Saint John Viann               43-09.50  
  6 Foley, Chris              SR St Jos Metuchen                43-07.00    3   
  7 Saint-Victor, Antoine     12 Seton Hall                     43-03.50    2   
  8 D'Amico, Christopher      JR Don Bosco                      42-06.00  
  9 Reevey, Cleevland            Oratory Prep                   41-06.00    0.50
 10 Freid, Tommy              SR Union Catholic                 41-04.75    4   
 11 Babin, Colin              SR Pope John Xxiii                40-05.25  
 12 Kane, Mike                SR Holy Cross                     40-04.25  
 13 Black, Bradni             JR Bergen Catholic                39-09.75    1   
 14 Ng, Adriel                SR Notre Dame                     39-02.00  
 15 Larson, Vincent           SR Bishop Eustace                 38-08.00  
 16 Lippin, Jack              JR Bergen Catholic                38-00.25    1   
 17 Profaci, Anthony          JR Bishop Eustace                 37-04.00  
 18 Fleming, Michael          12 Seton Hall                     37-03.50    2   
 19 Stanley, Jonathan         SR Notre Dame                     37-02.75  
 20 Petillo, Travis           11 Saint Rose                     36-09.00  
 21 Prant, Gray               SR Pope John Xxiii                35-10.25  
 22 Lenz, Thomas              SO Delbarton                      35-10.00  
 23 Kelly, Timothy               Oratory Prep                   35-05.75    0.50
 24 Rogalski, Matthew         JR Don Bosco                      33-10.00  
 25 Scelso, Ncik              10 St. Augustine                  32-05.50  
 26 Ahiarakwe, William        SO St. Augustine                  31-09.75  
 27 Junco, Andrew             JR Saint John Viann               31-07.75  
 28 Alcin, Rick               12 Saint Rose                     31-02.75  
 28 Fox, Joe                  SO Holy Cross                     31-02.75  
 30 Pipitone, Chris           SO Mater Dei                      30-04.00  
 31 Donini, Jerry             SO Delbarton                      30-00.50  
 32 Donnelley, Brendan        JR Mater Dei                      29-04.00  



Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                                        1:46.69   7  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn SO                 2) Robinson, Torie SO             
     3) Woods, Cidae'a SO               4) McNeil, Stey'ce SR             
  2 Irvington  'A'                                               1:49.32   7   8   
     1) Ransome, Dashana SR             2) Ransome, Denesha SO            
     3) Connell, Kimoy SR               4) Thomas Cancel, Nazima JR       
  3 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         1:49.41   7   6   
     1) Testa, Giana JR                 2) Sclafani, Ashley SR            
     3) Daly, Kelly SR                  4) Lowe, Ashley SR                
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                             1:49.99   7   4   
     1) Nimoh, Ingrid SR                2) Nimoh, Suzie SO                
     3) Warren, Alicia SO               4) Orji, Keturah SO               
  5 Teaneck  'A'                                                 1:50.10   7   2   
     1) Balgobin, Talasiah 10           2) Ferrel, Janay 12               
     3) Atkinson, Anastasia 11          4) Taylor, Kahlia 12              
  6 Central Regional  'A'                                        1:50.81   7   1   
     1) Jensen, Samantha JR             2) Buhagiar, Kristina JR          
     3) Hubbard, Megan JR               4) Kroon, Liz FR                  
  7 West Morris Mendham  'A'                                     1:50.86   6 
     1) Heffernan, Cali SO              2) Papili, Laura SO               
     3) Medenbach, Margo SO             4) Gillespie, Sarah SR            
  8 Neptune  'A'                                                 1:51.18   5 
     1) Wilson, Ariana FR               2) Cosby, Taylor SO               
     3) Smith, Felicia SO               4) Boynton, Destiny FR            
  9 Woodbridge  'A'                                              1:51.91   6 
     1) Coakley, McKenna JR             2) Gasser, Brittany FR            
     3) Kenny, Erin JR                  4) Feliciano, Kandace JR          
 10 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:52.01   4 
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah FR          2) Furlow, Paige SR               
     3) Kane, Sabehah FR                4) Terrell, Alicia JR             
 11 Mainland  'A'                                                1:52.68   5 
     1) Henry, Victoria SO              2) Spollen, Vanessa SO            
     3) Kluger, Amber SO                4) Fama, Alexa JR                 
 12 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:53.17   4 
     1) MacDougall, Brynn JR            2) Garthwaite, Hailey SO          
     3) Chladek, Paige SO               4) Bouche, Joslyn SR              
 13 Lacey  'A'                                                   1:54.14   4 
     1) Martin, Rebecca SO              2) Elias, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Rose, Anna FR                   4) Magliola, Amanda JR            
 14 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                               1:54.25   2 
     1) Harpell, Olivia SO              2) LiPuma, Christina SR           
     3) Nicoforo, Christine SR          4) Dziekonska, Patrycja SO        
 15 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:54.48   6 
     1) Snyder, Rachel JR               2) Dautruche, Vanessa JR          
     3) Waller, Arianna FR              4) Harris, Loren SO               
 16 Hightstown  'A'                                              1:55.79   4 
     1) Thomas, Imani JR                2) Desmond, Ardrena JR            
     3) Walsh, Lydia JR                 4) Wilson, Rachael JR             
 17 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:56.10   4 
     1) Dennis, Seiarah SO              2) Spencer, Argiea JR             
     3) Ledbetter, Cheyana SO           4) Goetze, Devon SO               
 18 Ocean Township  'A'                                          1:57.21   6 
     1) Hyun, Hailey FR                 2) Beisswanger, Molly JR          
     3) Seperis, Sydney SR              4) Henderson, Racquel JR          
 19 West Windsor-Plains South  'A'                               1:57.68   3 
     1) Bettenhausen, Vanessa FR        2) Washington, Brittany FR        
     3) Gulama, Edlyn FR                4) Gao, Michelle JR               
 20 Middletown South  'A'                                        1:57.87   5 
     1) Moffit, Emma SR                 2) Guglielmo, Lauren SR           
     3) Condello, Alexa SR              4) Raguseo, Alex FR               
 21 Princeton  'A'                                               1:57.88   6 
     1) Wheeler, Bryell SR              2) Lopez-ona, Emelia SO           
     3) Quinn, Mia JR                   4) Glover, Alyssa JR              
 22 Passaic Valley  'A'                                          1:57.89   4 
     1) Kriv, Victoria JR               2) Cruz, Briana SO                
     3) Kobylarz, Cara SO               4) Addonizio, Jessica SO          
 23 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:58.27   3 
     1) macauley-coker, elsie SR        2) lewis, rachel JR               
     3) bradley, jasmine SR             4) smith, chantel JR              
 24 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:58.53   5 
     1) Mokienko, Tania-Marie 10        2) Stubbs, Lyisha 12              
     3) Martin, Jaclyn 9                4) Andfield, Khaliah 12           
 25 Montville  'A'                                               1:58.65   3 
     1) Leftin, Jennica JR              2) Stretavski, Stephanie SO       
     3) Murolo, Amanda FR               4) Riccelli, Kayla SO             
 26 Burlington Township  'A'                                     1:58.77   3 
     1) Winfield, Jazmine SO            2) Enarusai, Erica JR             
     3) Walton, Kiah SO                 4) Horner, Lauren SR              
 27 Roxbury  'A'                                                 1:58.85   2 
     1) Hagan, Margret JR               2) Koepfler, Erica SR             
     3) Fotinis, Spyridoula FR          4) Ochoa, Monica SR               
 28 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                   1:59.15   5 
     1) DeVore, Dariana SO              2) Miklas, Christine JR           
     3) Simmons, Amber FR               4) Ward, Devora SO                
 29 Shawnee  'A'                                                 1:59.48   5 
     1) Duncan, Julie FR                2) Metzger, Rachel JR             
     3) Chiachetti, Jillian JR          4) Black, Kristen SR              
 30 Toms River South  'A'                                        1:59.53   6 
     1) Kearney, Destiny FR             2) Myrhe, Emily JR                
     3) Cox, Amber SR                   4) Piazza, Brianna JR             
 31 Clearview  'A'                                               2:00.57   3 
     1) Congdon, Sarah 10               2) Reamer, Sierra 09              
     3) Maisch, Jillian 12              4) Camp, Katherine 11             
 32 Northern Highlands  'A'                                      2:01.28   2 
     1) Jamshidi-Azad, Neda JR          2) Bussetti, Emma FR              
     3) Waterhouse, Natalie FR          4) Summers, Taylor SR             
 33 Wall  'A'                                                    2:01.97   3 
     1) Malos, Julia JR                 2) Fay, Haley JR                  
     3) Malos, Rebecca JR               4) Jung, Gabby JR                 
 34 Monroe  'A'                                                  2:02.10   1 
     1) Hager, Elizabeth                2) Green, Sydney JR               
     3) Ho, Emily                       4) Jackson, Rayelle               
 35 Ocean City  'A'                                              2:04.75   2 
     1) Terwilliger, Devon FR           2) Gillespie, Mikala FR           
     3) Greene, Mackenzie FR            4) White, Celena FR               
 36 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           2:04.95   1 
     1) Hodge-Hill, Precious FR         2) Loftus, Samantha SO            
     3) Polinsky, Bethann SR            4) Greene, Kristen JR             
 37 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                   2:06.17   1 
     1) McGinn, Alyssa JR               2) Klimek, Brianna JR             
     3) King, Ayana FR                  4) Velasquez, Merrielle JR        
 38 Plainfield  'A'                                              2:06.77   2 
     1) Johnson, Chayla                 2) Ocampo, Paula                  
     3) Hemmings, Kaylia                4) Tucker, Danielle               
 39 Morristown  'A'                                              2:07.00   1 
     1) Cote, Nicole JR                 2) Coon, Chrissy SO               
     3) Barone, Lauren SO               4) Bourland, Clarice JR           
 40 South Plainfield  'A'                                        2:15.05   1 
     1) Lam, Mai SO                     2) Cecchettini, Valerie FR        
     3) Holtermann, Erika SO            4) Garcia, Moriah FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Morris Mendham  'A'                                     4:08.61   4  10   
     1) Tonnesen, Sierra FR             2) Papili, Laura SO               
     3) Medenbach, Margo SO             4) Gillespie, Sarah SR            
  2 Neptune  'A'                                                 4:09.04   4   8   
     1) Buckley, Ann-Marie SR           2) Wilson, Ariana FR              
     3) Wilson, Brietta SO              4) Swain, Ishamira JR             
  3 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         4:13.08   4   6   
     1) Sclafani, Ashley SR             2) Chamra, Chelsea SR             
     3) Lowe, Ashley SR                 4) Testa, Giana JR                
  4 Woodbridge  'A'                                              4:14.53   4   4   
     1) Feliciano, Kandace JR           2) Gasser, Brittany FR            
     3) Coakley, McKenna JR             4) Roldan, Sabrina JR             
  5 Irvington  'A'                                               4:15.57   3   2   
     1) Connell, Kimoy SR               2) Ransome, Denesha SO            
     3) Cox, Kasey SR                   4) Thomas Cancel, Nazima JR       
  6 Mainland  'A'                                                4:15.89   3   1   
     1) Spollen, Vanessa SO             2) Henry, Victoria SO             
     3) Kluger, Amber SO                4) Fama, Alexa JR                 
  7 Mount Olive  'A'                                             4:17.35   4 
     1) Nimoh, Ingrid SR                2) Nimoh, Suzie SO                
     3) Warren, Alicia SO               4) Orji, Keturah SO               
  8 Toms River South  'A'                                        4:20.38   3 
     1) Fernandez, Danielle SR          2) Piazza, Brianna JR             
     3) Achurra, Carolyn SR             4) Applegate, Molly JR            
  9 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:20.70   3 
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah FR          2) Furlow, Paige SR               
     3) Kane, Sabehah FR                4) Pierce, BreShae JR             
 10 Middletown North  'A'                                        4:20.74   3 
     1) Fleming, Jordan JR              2) Ras, Nicole JR                 
     3) Sanchez, Andrea JR              4) Forte, Sydney JR               
 11 Teaneck  'A'                                                 4:20.83   4 
     1) Taylor, Kahlia 12               2) Atkinson, Anastasia 11         
     3) Ferrel, Janay 12                4) Balgobin, Talasiah 10          
 12 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                               4:20.89   1 
     1) Nicoforo, Christine SR          2) Gorberg, Bryn JR               
     3) Altan, Manolya SO               4) Counts, Simone SO              
 13 Clearview  'A'                                               4:21.02   3 
     1) Congdon, Sarah 10               2) Camp, Katherine 11             
     3) Reamer, Sierra 09               4) Dickson, Samantha 12           
 14 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                   4:21.54   3 
     1) Salituro, Leah JR               2) Crystal, Isabel SR             
     3) Valdes, Justine JR              4) Pierce, Erin SR                
 15 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:21.84   3 
     1) Granger, Cierra SO              2) Tarves, Shannon FR             
     3) Devlin, Megan SR                4) Babore, Francesca SR           
 16 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:24.55   4 
     1) Cooper, Thalia FR               2) Dautruche, Vanessa JR          
     3) Burns, Kerri SO                 4) Hagstoz, Cassie SO             
 17 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:27.99   2 
     1) Hess, Madison SO                2) Paulson, Monica SR             
     3) Donia, Carly FR                 4) Webb, Moriah SO                
 18 Middletown South  'A'                                        4:28.86   2 
     1) Spence, Lindsey JR              2) Watters, Laura JR              
     3) Himmelberg, Mary FR             4) Evarts, Sylvie FR              
 19 Roxbury  'A'                                                 4:32.27   2 
     1) Hagan, Margret JR               2) Koepfler, Erica SR             
     3) Natali, Nicole SO               4) Anderson, Kayla SR             
 20 West Morris Central  'A'                                     4:32.34   1 
     1) Sabatino, Kaitie SO             2) Toth, Lauren JR                
     3) Sherman, Gabriella SR           4) Foster, Kelsey JR              
 21 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:33.39   1 
     1) Mokienko, Tania-Marie 10        2) Martin, Jaclyn 9               
     3) Maloney, Shannon 11             4) Garcia, Edenise 11             
 22 Princeton  'A'                                               4:34.88   2 
     1) Ryle, Oona FR                   2) Glover, Alyssa JR              
     3) Lopez-ona, Emelia SO            4) Eisenach, Louise SR            
 23 Morristown  'A'                                              4:38.94   1 
     1) Whitley, Amber JR               2) Cote, Nicole JR                
     3) O'Kane, Caitlin JR              4) O'Kane, Christine FR           
 24 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:45.50   1 
     1) smith, chantel JR               2) lewis, rachel JR               
     3) macauley-coker, elsie SR        4) bradley, jasmine SR            
 25 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                   4:46.13   1 
     1) Funk, Laura JR                  2) Smith, Sara JR                 
     3) Belbey, Stephanie JR            4) Velasquez, Merrielle JR        
 26 Plainfield  'A'                                              4:58.10   2 
     1) Tyler, K'Shauna                 2) Nkengfack, Nelly               
     3) Ocampo, Paula                   4) Hemmings, Kaylia               
 27 South Plainfield  'A'                                        5:02.96   1 
     1) Cruz, Patty JR                  2) Abd-Elhady, Sofia SR           
     3) Walsh, Kelly SR                 4) Butrico, Casey SR              
 -- West Windsor-Plains South  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Washington, Brittany FR         2) Gulama, Edlyn FR               
     3) Gao, Michelle JR                4) Farfan, Isabel SR              
 -- Winslow Township  'A'                                             DQ   4 
     1) Cross, DeAnn SO                 2) Robinson, Torie SO             
     3) Oguledo, Christine JR           4) McNeil, Stey'ce SR             
 -- Oakcrest  'A'                                                     DQ   2 
     1) Dennis, Seiarah SO              2) Spencer, Argiea JR             
     3) Mancella, Cassandra SO          4) Goetze, Devon SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee  'A'                                                 9:52.93   10   
     1) DeSpirito, Julia SO             2) Stroud, Ciarra SR              
     3) Bertolino, Kayla SO             4) Niedrach, Kristen SR           
  2 Toms River South  'A'                                        9:55.15    8   
     1) Fernandez, Danielle SR          2) Achurra, Carolyn SR            
     3) Smith, Chelsea FR               4) Applegate, Molly JR            
  3 West Morris Mendham  'A'                                     9:55.34    6   
     1) Kolakowski, Reagan JR           2) Barry, Mackenzie SO            
     3) Duggan, Kelly FR                4) Seel, Abby JR                  
  4 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                              10:05.83    4   
     1) Gorberg, Bryn JR                2) Altan, Manolya SO              
     3) He, Wendy JR                    4) Counts, Simone SO              
  5 Middletown South  'A'                                       10:11.54    2   
     1) Weimer, Cassidy SO              2) Himmelberg, Mary FR            
     3) Landis, Taylor SR               4) Caccamo, Christina SO          
  6 Seneca  'A'                                                 10:12.98    1   
     1) Paulson, Monica SR              2) Saiia, Abigail JR              
     3) Flemming, Stephanie SO          4) Monaghan, Amy JR               
  7 West Windsor-Plains South  'A'                              10:18.24  
     1) Kellner, Caroline SR            2) Deamond, Heather SR            
     3) Crossey, Nicole SR              4) Deen, Julia FR                 
  8 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                        10:19.64  
     1) Hickman, Amy JR                 2) Suszko, Casey FR               
     3) Fisk, Paige SR                  4) Robertson, Melissa SO          
  9 West Morris Central  'A'                                    10:19.70  
     1) Daly, Erin SR                   2) Brown, Taylor SO               
     3) Cochrane, Kylene SO             4) Toth, Lauren JR                
 10 Ocean Township  'A'                                         10:20.03  
     1) Ginsberg, Ellie JR              2) Clark, Brenna JR               
     3) Jones, Jacqueline JR            4) English, Kelsey SR             
 11 Ocean City  'A'                                             10:22.92  
     1) Williamson, Kelly SR            2) Babore, Francesca SR           
     3) Brelsford, Mary Kate JR         4) Stremme, Rachel FR             
 12 Woodbridge  'A'                                             10:23.37  
     1) Gasser, Brittany FR             2) Roldan, Sabrina JR             
     3) Coakley, McKenna JR             4) Feliciano, Kandace JR          
 13 Mount Olive  'A'                                            10:23.73  
     1) Goodfriend, Laura SR            2) Schafer, Lindsay SO            
     3) Christian, Mariah SO            4) Masukewicz, Sarah FR           
 14 Morristown  'A'                                             10:25.81  
     1) Whitley, Amber JR               2) O'Kane, Caitlin JR             
     3) O'Kane, Christine FR            4) Lerit, Marissa SR              
 15 Kingsway  'A'                                               10:29.88  
     1) Childress, Jasmine SR           2) Clark, Kaitlin JR              
     3) Clark, Kara FR                  4) Hagstoz, Cassie SO             
 16 Northern Highlands  'A'                                     10:32.84  
     1) North, Karina FR                2) Licata, Sofia SO               
     3) Trattner, Rebecca SO            4) North, Ariana JR               
 17 Clearview  'A'                                              10:38.05  
     1) Henry, Lydia 11                 2) Stumpf, Courtney 11            
     3) Diluigi, Krystyn 10             4) Lynch, Katharine 10            
 18 Middletown North  'A'                                       10:44.52  
     1) Juzwiak, Monika SR              2) Molnar, Jessica SR             
     3) Ryan, Allie-Marie SO            4) Calabro, Meghan SR             
 19 Winslow Township  'A'                                       10:55.66  
     1) Shockley, Aliya SO              2) Austin, Jordan FR              
     3) Johnson, Ciara SO               4) Randolph, Crystal SO           
 20 Wayne Hills  'A'                                            10:59.68  
     1) Loffredo, Alyssa SO             2) Peschel, Lucy SO               
     3) Pyper, Alexandra JR             4) Wallace, Caitlyn SO            
 21 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:00.59  
     1) Goetze, Devon SO                2) Mancella, Cassandra SO         
     3) Snyder, Caroline SO             4) Fraone, Jessica SO             
 22 Hightstown  'A'                                             11:05.23  
     1) Barnes, Melissa FR              2) Tous, Cristina FR              
     3) Khandelwal, Niki JR             4) Gerrits, Olivia SR             
 23 Montville  'A'                                              11:05.38  
     1) Burnett, Sarah SO               2) Inn, Olivia SO                 
     3) Prudente, Francesca SO          4) Gross, Allison FR              
 24 West Milford  'A'                                           11:08.47  
     1) Wolfe, Deborah SR               2) Cochran, Amy SR                
     3) Ryan, Taylor JR                 4) Lynn, Lesile SR                
 25 Mainland  'A'                                               11:11.35  
     1) Notaro, Emily SR                2) Dolan, Cassidy SR              
     3) Bean, Emma FR                   4) Mooney, Corrinne JR            
 26 South Plainfield  'A'                                       11:21.64  
     1) Walsh, Kelly SR                 2) Butrico, Casey SR              
     3) Abd-Elhady, Sofia SR            4) Cruz, Patty JR                 
 27 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                  11:25.13  
     1) Funk, Laura JR                  2) Chan, Joanne JR                
     3) Wallin, Sarah JR                4) Shibata, Emily FR              
 28 Monroe  'A'                                                 11:27.39  
     1) Sebastian, Kirstin JR           2) Persing, Leah                  
     3) Martz, Brianna FR               4) McCabe, Kerry                  
 29 Passaic Valley  'A'                                         11:31.44  
     1) Batarseh, Paola SO              2) Garrido, Sara JR               
     3) Brown, Doria SR                 4) Rich, Megan SO                 
 30 Irvington  'A'                                              11:37.39  
     1) Brown, D'Liyah JR               2) morgan, Constantine SR         
     3) Abraham, Shamala SO             4) James, Karen SO                
 31 Princeton  'A'                                              11:41.08  
     1) Eisenach, Louise SR             2) Goldman, Kelsey FR             
     3) Eisenach, Helen JR              4) Whaley, Amelia JR              
 32 Teaneck  'A'                                                12:12.36  
     1) Cortes, Yajayra 10              2) Gavilanes, Nicole 9            
     3) Rivera, Stephanie 10            4) Jones, Daeshia 9               
 33 Plainfield  'A'                                             13:55.80  
     1) Daley, Aneika                   2) Cordero, Carolina              
     3) Bailey, Ashley                  4) Hernandez, Estefani            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lacey  'A'                                                   4:17.95   4  10   
     1) Martin, Rebecca SO              2) Magliola, Amanda JR            
     3) Elias, Kaitlyn SO               4) Leavitt, Danielle SO           
  2 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                   4:20.88   4   8   
     1) Valdes, Justine JR              2) Ward, Devora SO                
     3) DeVore, Dariana SO              4) Pierce, Erin SR                
  3 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                               4:21.55   4   6   
     1) Hayduchok, Sara JR              2) Dziekonska, Patrycja SO        
     3) Harpell, Olivia SO              4) LiPuma, Christina SR           
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:24.09   4   4   
     1) Cooper, Thalia FR               2) Snyder, Rachel JR              
     3) Dautruche, Vanessa JR           4) Hagstoz, Cassie SO             
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                                 4:27.14   4   2   
     1) Hagan, Margret JR               2) Ochoa, Monica SR               
     3) Koepfler, Erica SR              4) Anderson, Kayla SR             
  6 Winslow Township  'A'                                        4:28.75   4   1   
     1) Robinson, Torie SO              2) Higgs, She'quell JR            
     3) Woods, Cidae'a SO               4) McNeil, Stey'ce SR             
  7 Ocean Township  'A'                                          4:31.08   3 
     1) Henderson, Racquel JR           2) Hyun, Hailey FR                
     3) Beisswanger, Molly JR           4) English, Kelsey SR             
  8 Neptune  'A'                                                 4:32.44   4 
     1) Swain, Ishamira JR              2) Buckley, Ann-Marie SR          
     3) Curtis, Kadeem SO               4) Wilson, Brietta SO             
  9 Montville  'A'                                               4:33.00   3 
     1) Burnett, Sarah SO               2) Rizio, Julia SR                
     3) Riccelli, Kayla SO              4) Stretavski, Stephanie SO       
 10 Princeton  'A'                                               4:36.58   3 
     1) Quinn, Mia JR                   2) Wheeler, Bryell SR             
     3) Lea, Madeline SR                4) Monks, Mary Paul FR            
 11 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:38.09   2 
     1) Devlin, Megan SR                2) Tarves, Shannon FR             
     3) Roher, Kristi FR                4) Williamson, Kelly SR           
 12 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:38.49   2 
     1) Merski, Elizabeth SR            2) O'Brien, Kalyn JR              
     3) Bouche, Joslyn SR               4) Schiffhauer, Mara SO           
 13 Shawnee  'A'                                                 4:41.50   2 
     1) Metzger, Rachel JR              2) Chiachetti, Jillian JR         
     3) Duncan, Julie FR                4) Stang, Shannon SO              
 14 Hightstown  'A'                                              4:42.50   3 
     1) Thomas, Imani JR                2) Walsh, Lydia JR                
     3) Desmond, Ardrena JR             4) Foss, Hannah SO                
 15 Monroe  'A'                                                  4:46.19   2 
     1) Walters, Kealy SO               2) Jackson, Rayelle               
     3) Sriramjoi, Sindu                4) Klecha, Courtney JR            
 16 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:46.72   2 
     1) Mancella, Cassandra SO          2) Spencer, Argiea JR             
     3) Ledbetter, Cheyana SO           4) Goetze, Devon SO               
 17 Morristown  'A'                                              4:47.00   2 
     1) Bourland, Clarice JR            2) Coon, Chrissy SO               
     3) Cocchi, Rachel SO               4) Cary, Emma FR                  
 18 Middletown South  'A'                                        4:47.69   3 
     1) McCann, Maile FR                2) Guglielmo, Lauren SR           
     3) Raguseo, Alex FR                4) Doyle, Jill SO                 
 19 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         4:52.33   3 
     1) Ferro, Jennifer JR              2) Daly, Kelly SR                 
     3) Daniels, Breyonna SR            4) Albrecht, Morgan FR            
 20 West Morris Central  'A'                                     4:53.01   4 
     1) Foster, Kelsey JR               2) La Gueux, Megan JR             
     3) Sabatino, Kaitie SO             4) Sharkey, Brennen SO            
 21 Woodbridge  'A'                                              4:53.02   3 
     1) Campbell, Kimberly SO           2) Kenny, Erin JR                 
     3) Saez, Deanna SO                 4) Pugh, Valerie SR               
 22 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           5:02.20   1 
     1) Polinsky, Bethann SR            2) Loftus, Samantha SO            
     3) Hodge-Hill, Precious FR         4) Lagos, Noemi SR                
 23 Burlington Township  'A'                                     5:10.74   1 
     1) Walton, Kiah SO                 2) Herrington, AmberLee SO        
     3) Adegbola, Abimbola SR           4) Hallet, Kendra SR              
 24 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                   5:10.93   1 
     1) Valientes, Alecis SR            2) King, Ayana FR                 
     3) Allen, Kabria SO                4) Belbey, Christine SO           
 25 Wayne Hills  'A'                                             5:15.19   1 
     1) Ortega, Charina SR              2) Aladwan, Jasmine SO            
     3) Mania, Kelsie SR                4) Wallace, Caitlyn SO            
 26 Teaneck  'A'                                                 5:16.51   3 
     1) Simms, Amanda 10                2) Cummings, Chantea 11           
     3) Foster, Trenice 12              4) Rivera, Brittany 10            
 27 Wall  'A'                                                    5:17.59   1 
     1) Malos, Julia JR                 2) Jung, Gabby JR                 
     3) Fay, Haley JR                   4) Flannery, Caitlin JR           
 28 Irvington  'A'                                               5:17.88   1 
     1) James, Khadesha SO              2) James, Kelly Ann FR            
     3) Abraham, Shamala SO             4) Sanon, Chrsitelle JR           
 29 Plainfield  'A'                                              5:19.03   3 
     1) Johnson, Chayla                 2) Johnson, Courtney              
     3) Fraizer, Kathy                  4) Nkengfack, Nelly               
 30 Cumberland  'A'                                              5:22.52   1 
     1) Thomas, Tyra 12                 2) Scurry, Dishawna 10            
     3) Rowe, Taylor 9                  4) Heimbach, Danielle 11          
 31 Clearview  'A'                                               5:23.17   1 
     1) Meiskey, Michaela 10            2) Diluigi, Krystyn 10            
     3) Combs, Shakirya 09              4) Lessman, Elizabeth 10          
 32 South Plainfield  'A'                                        5:24.54   1 
     1) Garcia, Moriah FR               2) Lam, Mai SO                    
     3) Holtermann, Erika SO            4) Lozarito, Kimberly SR          
 -- Toms River South  'A'                                             DQ   2 
     1) Marco, Jessica SR               2) Wynn, Brianna SO               
     3) Evans, Lisa SR                  4) Graziosi, Alexandria SR        
 -- West Windsor-Plains South  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Moxham, Sarah FR                2) Ezeigwa, Mary JR               
     3) Garzone, Laura SO               4) Donnelly, Kathleen SR          
 -- Mainland  'A'                                                     DQ   2 
     1) Dods, Margaret FR               2) Gardner, Brianna SR            
     3) D'Andrea, Nicole SR             4) Bean, Emma FR                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Gr 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Morris Mendham  'A'                                    12:24.17   10   
     1) Seel, Abby JR                   2) Tonnesen, Sierra FR            
     3) Kolakowski, Reagan JR           4) Barry, Mackenzie SO            
  2 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                              12:58.73    8   
     1) Counts, Simone SO               2) Nicoforo, Christine SR         
     3) Gorberg, Bryn JR                4) Altan, Manolya SO              
  3 Lacey  'A'                                                  12:58.76    6   
     1) Gauthier, Abby FR               2) Elias, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) McGillick, Shannon JR           4) Leavitt, Danielle SO           
  4 Princeton  'A'                                              13:06.34    4   
     1) Cody, Jenna SR                  2) Quinn, Mia JR                  
     3) Barquin, Victoria SR            4) Gensib, Ellysa SR              
  5 Northern Highlands  'A'                                     13:12.69    2   
     1) Licata, Sofia SO                2) Sullivan, Emma JR              
     3) North, Karina FR                4) North, Ariana JR               
  6 Middletown South  'A'                                       13:15.85    1   
     1) Vollaro, Danielle SR            2) Spence, Lindsey JR             
     3) Condello, Cassia SR             4) Weimer, Cassidy SO             
  7 West Windsor-Plains South  'A'                              13:16.09  
     1) Casey, Deidre FR                2) Gulama, Edlyn FR               
     3) Deamond, Heather SR             4) Kellner, Caroline SR           
  8 Seneca  'A'                                                 13:18.45  
     1) Macauley, Paige JR              2) Webb, Moriah SO                
     3) Monaghan, Amy JR                4) Schiffhauer, Mara SO           
  9 Mainland  'A'                                               13:20.22  
     1) Dolan, Cassidy SR               2) Gardner, Brianna SR            
     3) Notaro, Emily SR                4) Mooney, Corrinne JR            
 10 Ocean City  'A'                                             13:23.59  
     1) Williamson, Kelly SR            2) Babore, Francesca SR           
     3) Stremme, Rachel FR              4) Brelsford, Mary Kate JR        
 11 Mount Olive  'A'                                            13:24.81  
     1) Christian, Mariah SO            2) Poggi, Micaela FR              
     3) Tavalare, Samantha SR           4) Masukewicz, Sarah FR           
 12 Clearview  'A'                                              13:32.47  
     1) Stumpf, Courtney 11             2) Reamer, Sierra 09              
     3) Henry, Lydia 11                 4) Lynch, Katharine 10            
 13 Middletown North  'A'                                       13:32.93  
     1) Juzwiak, Monika SR              2) Fleming, Jordan JR             
     3) Calabro, Meghan SR              4) Juzwiak, Alex SO               
 14 Morristown  'A'                                             13:36.21  
     1) Whitley, Amber JR               2) Cote, Nicole JR                
     3) O'Kane, Caitlin JR              4) Lerit, Marissa SR              
 15 Timber Creek  'A'                                           13:38.06  
     1) Shipotofsky, Janelle FR         2) Hason, Laiquannah JR           
     3) Pierce, BreShae JR              4) Lavallias, Sade SO             
 16 Kingsway  'A'                                               13:44.15  
     1) Breen, Roisin SO                2) Green, Kayla SR                
     3) Childress, Jasmine SR           4) Clark, Kaitlin JR              
 17 West Milford  'A'                                           14:04.69  
     1) Cochran, Amy SR                 2) Ryan, Taylor JR                
     3) Lynn, Lesile SR                 4) Wolfe, Deborah SR              
 18 Woodbridge  'A'                                             14:05.84  
     1) Pugh, Valerie SR                2) Campbell, Kimberly SO          
     3) Martinez, Olivia FR             4) Roldan, Sabrina JR             
 19 Wayne Hills  'A'                                            14:09.58  
     1) Millstein, Marni SR             2) Mania, Kelsie SR               
     3) Peschel, Lucy SO                4) Loffredo, Alyssa SO            
 20 Hightstown  'A'                                             14:13.62  
     1) Khandelwal, Niki JR             2) Walsh, Lydia JR                
     3) Woods, Amy JR                   4) Gerrits, Olivia SR             
 21 South Plainfield  'A'                                       14:14.47  
     1) Lozarito, Kimberly SR           2) Garcia, Moriah FR              
     3) Abd-Elhady, Sofia SR            4) Cruz, Patty JR                 
 22 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                  14:26.53  
     1) Cunningham, Kathryn SO          2) Crystal, Isabel SR             
     3) Banasiak, Jessica JR            4) DiIorio, Sarah FR              
 23 Monroe  'A'                                                 14:32.95  
     1) McCabe, Kerry                   2) Heindel, Vanessa FR            
     3) Sebastian, Kirstin JR           4) Klecha, Courtney JR            
 24 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                  14:33.06  
     1) Wallin, Sarah JR                2) Smith, Sara JR                 
     3) Funk, Laura JR                  4) Shibata, Emily FR              
 25 Winslow Township  'A'                                       14:36.04  
     1) Austin, Jordan FR               2) Shockley, Aliya SO             
     3) Oguledo, Christine JR           4) Randolph, Crystal SO           
 26 Triton Regional  'A'                                        14:38.42  
     1) Derham, Melanie JR              2) Clermeus, Isabelle SR          
     3) Whitmire, Brook SR              4) Cziryak, Alyssa SR             
 27 Ocean Township  'A'                                         14:58.23  
     1) Dorony, Victoria SR             2) Clayton, Alexis SO             
     3) Siegle, Tandy SR                4) Clayton, Ashley SO             
 28 Teaneck  'A'                                                15:03.18  
     1) Cortes, Yajayra 10              2) Gavilanes, Nicole 9            
     3) Jones, Daeshia 9                4) Morales, Karla 11              
 29 Passaic Valley  'A'                                         15:13.63  
     1) Garrido, Sara JR                2) Crocco, Gabriella SR           
     3) Brown, Doria SR                 4) Rich, Megan SO                 
 30 New Brunswick  'A'                                          18:02.01  
     1) Kayla, Martinez SO              2) Sanchez Ovando, Itzel SO       
     3) Aparicio, Karina SO             4) Avarez, Anahy FR               
 -- Jackson Liberty  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Robertson, Melissa SO           2) Daniels, Breyonna SR           
     3) Hickman, Amy JR                 4) Mackenzie, Taylor SR           
 -- Shawnee  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Watson, Abby SR                 2) Gallimore, Nina FR             
     3) Malpass, Julia SO               4) Stang, Shannon SO              
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                                          32.37   7  10   
     1) Woods, Cidae'a SO               2) Higgs, She'quell JR            
     3) Robinson, Torie SO              4) McNeil, Stey'ce SR             
  2 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                                 33.36   6   8   
     1) Harpell, Olivia SO              2) LiPuma, Christina SR           
     3) Hayduchok, Sara JR              4) Dziekonska, Patrycja SO        
  3 Clearview  'A'                                                 34.00   7   6   
     1) Camp, Katherine 11              2) Congdon, Sarah 10              
     3) Dickson, Samantha 12            4) Maisch, Jillian 12             
  4 Irvington  'A'                                                 34.08   5   4   
     1) Ransome, Dashana SR             2) morgan, Constantine SR         
     3) lewis, janaya SR                4) Williams, Krystal SR           
  5 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                           34.71   7   2   
     1) Chamra, Chelsea SR              2) Sclafani, Ashley SR            
     3) Daly, Kelly SR                  4) Lowe, Ashley SR                
  6 Brick Township  'A'                                            34.96   6   1   
     1) Price, Jackie SR                2) Pett, Kelsey SR                
     3) Harper, Erin SR                 4) O'Hara, Bailey SO              
  7 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                     35.07   6 
     1) Salituro, Leah JR               2) Shadmi, Avia SR                
     3) Gilliam, Najla JR               4) Miklas, Christine JR           
  8 Monroe  'A'                                                    35.99   5 
     1) Brustowicz, Ashley              2) Sriramjoi, Sindu               
     3) Varga, Samantha                 4) Somers, Dana                   
  9 Neptune  'A'                                                   36.14   4 
     1) Smith, Felicia SO               2) Buckley, Ann-Marie SR          
     3) Cosby, Taylor SO                4) Wilson, Ariana FR              
 10 Toms River South  'A'                                          36.52   4 
     1) Newman, Meghan SR               2) Cairns, Cassandra SR           
     3) Wardle, Elly SR                 4) Thompson, Kelsey JR            
 11 Passaic Valley  'A'                                            36.89   2 
     1) Addonizio, Jessica SO           2) Cruz, Briana SO                
     3) Kobylarz, Cara SO               4) Crocco, Gabriella SR           
 12 Central Regional  'A'                                          36.92   7 
     1) Carolan, Amanda FR              2) Crouse, Autumn SO              
     3) Jensen, Samantha JR             4) Smith, Heather SO              
 13 Mainland  'A'                                                  37.38   5 
     1) Henry, Victoria SO              2) Flammer, Alene SR              
     3) Gordon, Tiffany JR              4) Nachtigall, Elise SO           
 14 Kingsway  'A'                                                  37.69   1 
     1) Burns, Kerri SO                 2) Harris, Loren SO               
     3) Limanni, Stephanie FR           4) Childress, Jasmine SR          
 15 Wall  'A'                                                      37.87   4 
     1) Malos, Rebecca JR               2) Malos, Julia JR                
     3) Fay, Haley JR                   4) Pett, Katie JR                 
 16 Northern Valley Demarest  'A'                                  38.22   4 
     1) Trifoglio, Danielle FR          2) Davis, Victoria SR             
     3) Tell, Allison SR                4) Nagatsuka, Moeko SR            
 17 Roxbury  'A'                                                   38.32   6 
     1) Ochoa, Monica SR                2) Carroll, Jessica JR            
     3) Sawka, Ashley JR                4) Smith, Maura JR                
 18 Ocean City  'A'                                                38.65   2 
     1) Boyle, Aine SO                  2) Roher, Kristi FR               
     3) Oberg, Maryanna SO              4) Devlin, Megan SR               
 19 Middletown South  'A'                                          38.73   3 
     1) Nilson, Hope SR                 2) Gambino, Jessica SR            
     3) Weimer, Elizabeth SO            4) Kapela-Barlow, Tiffany FR      
 20 West Morris Central  'A'                                       38.93   5 
     1) Cronin, Kelsey SO               2) Sabatino, Kaitie SO            
     3) Rec, Bridgitte JR               4) Twilley, Kate FR               
 21 Cumberland  'A'                                                39.22   3 
     1) Garcia, Edenise 11              2) Mosley, Gabrielle 11           
     3) Andfield, Khaliah 12            4) Dawkins, Ashton 12             
 22 Ocean Township  'A'                                            39.81   3 
     1) Fullerton, Katie SR             2) Henderson, Emily FR            
     3) Bekampis, Stephanie FR          4) Rodriguez, Sarah JR            
 23 Shawnee  'A'                                                   40.12   1 
     1) Bandomer, Maddy JR              2) Adornetto, Julia JR            
     3) Lillie, Aiden FR                4) Black, Kristen SR              
 24 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                     40.31   1 
     1) Allen, Kabria SO                2) Majewski, Elizabeth SR         
     3) Majewski, Allison SR            4) Klimek, Brianna JR             
 25 Seneca  'A'                                                    41.83   2 
     1) Webb, Moriah SO                 2) Mahoney, Kimberlee SO          
     3) Feaster, Brianna FR             4) Jordan, Julia FR               
 
Girls High Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Shekinah       12 Cumberland                      5-02.00    4.50
  1 Wardle, Elly              SR Toms River South                5-02.00    4.50
  1 Dawkins, Ashton           12 Cumberland                     J4-08.00    4.50
  1 Pollioni, Addy            FR Toms River South               J4-08.00    4.50
  3 Ras, Nicole               JR Middletown North               J5-00.00    3   
  3 Hassenkamp, Kristen       JR Middletown North               J4-10.00    3   
  4 Coakley, McKenna          JR Woodbridge                     J5-00.00    2   
  4 Feliciano, Kandace        JR Woodbridge                     J4-08.00    2   
  5 Thomas Cancel, Nazima     JR Irvington                      J5-00.00    1   
  5 James, Khadesha           SO Irvington                      J4-08.00    1   
  6 Chelius, Elizabeth        SR Mainland                        4-10.00  
  6 Balgobin, Talasiah        10 Teaneck                         4-10.00    0.50
  6 Simms, Amanda             10 Teaneck                        J4-08.00    0.50
  7 Brown, Paige              JR W Wind Pl South                J4-10.00  
  7 Carter, LyAsia            JR W Wind Pl South                J4-08.00  
 13 Childress, Jasmine        SR Kingsway                        4-08.00  
 13 Foster, Kelsey            JR West Morris Cent                4-08.00  
 13 Bennent, Gabrielle        FR Winslow Township                4-08.00  
 13 Higgs, She'quell          JR Winslow Township                4-08.00  
 20 Martin, Rebecca           SO Lacey                           4-06.00  
 20 Montanaro, Marissa        SR Freehold Boro                   4-06.00  
 20 Lea, Madeline             SR Princeton                       4-06.00  
 20 Chamra, Chelsea           SR Jackson Liberty                 4-06.00  
 20 Rodriguez, Sarah          JR Ocean Township                  4-06.00  
 25 Malos, Rebecca            JR Wall                            4-04.00  
 25 Herrington, AmberLee      SO Burlington Towns                4-04.00  
 25 Henderson, Emily          FR Ocean Township                  4-04.00  
 25 Fama, Olivia              FR Mainland                        4-04.00  
 25 McGillick, Shannon        JR Lacey                           4-04.00  
 25 La Gueux, Megan           JR West Morris Cent                4-04.00  
 25 Burns, Kerri              SO Kingsway                        4-04.00  
 32 Enarusai, Erica           JR Burlington Towns                4-02.00  
 32 Robertson, Melissa        SO Jackson Liberty                 4-02.00  
 32 Pett, Katie               JR Wall                            4-02.00  
 35 Allen, Kabria             SO Kennedy, J. F.                  4-00.00  
 35 Dalcourt, Paige           FR W Wind Pl North                 4-00.00  
 35 Loftus, Samantha          SO Freehold Boro                   4-00.00  
 35 Glover, Aria              FR Princeton                       4-00.00  
 -- Weaver, Christina         SO Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- Dubos, Shayna             SO Roxbury                              NH  
 -- Lewis, Miyah              FR W Wind Pl North                      NH  
 -- Terrell, Alicia           JR Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- Hayes, Sarah              SR Middletown South                     NH  
 -- Smith, Heather            SO Central Regional                     NH  
 -- Moffit, Emma              SR Middletown South                     NH  
 -- Klimek, Brianna           JR Kennedy, J. F.                       NH  
 -- Kelly, Lauren             JR Roxbury                              NH  
 -- McGowan, Lizz             JR Central Regional                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Ashley          SR Mount Olive                    11-00.00    5   
  2 Burns, Kelliann           10 Kingsway                        8-00.00    4   
  2 MacRae, Brittany          SR Triton                          8-00.00  
  2 Harrissiadis, Nicole      SO Mount Olive                     8-00.00    5   
  5 Grillon, Amanda           SR Middletown South                7-06.00  
  5 Wilson, Rachael           JR Hightstown                      7-06.00  
  5 Butrico, Casey            SR S. Plainfield                   7-06.00  
  5 Burns, Kerri              SO Kingsway                        7-06.00    4   
  5 Jin, Rebecca              JR W Wind Pl North                 7-06.00  
 -- Aristone, Miranda         SO Seneca                               NH  
 -- Stevens, Amy              SO Middletown South                     NH  
 -- Maira, Emilee             SO Seneca                               NH  
 -- Costantino, Kira          SR Hightstown                           NH  
 -- Pierre, Jennipher         SO Mainland                             NH  
 -- Whitmire, Brook           SR Triton                               NH  
 -- Walsh, Kelly              SR S. Plainfield                        NH  
 -- Voltmer, Annie            FR W Wind Pl North                      NH  
 -- Masterson, Tracey         SR Mainland                             NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fadiga, Miriam            SR W Wind Pl South                37-05.50    2   
  2 Okieme, Tiffany           SR Middletown South               34-05.00    3   
  3 lewis, janaya             SR Irvington                      34-02.50    5   
  4 Ojinnaka, Sarah           SR Irvington                      33-09.50    5   
  5 Elliott, Chardonay        12 Teaneck                        33-06.50    4   
  6 Berrios, Danielle         SO Central Regional               32-10.00  
  7 Hill, Tashana                Plainfield                     32-08.00  
  8 Hogan, Rikeya             12 Teaneck                        31-11.25    4   
  9 Obst, Dana                SR Hightstown                     31-09.50  
 10 Donall, Christina         JR Mainland                       31-09.00    1   
 11 Daniels, Tara             JR Kingsway                       31-06.00  
 12 Renfree, Samantha         JR Scotch Plains-Fa               30-11.50  
 13 Mfon, Rachael             FR Timber Creek                   30-04.00    0.50
 14 Ellerson, Torissa         JR Timber Creek                   30-03.00    0.50
 15 Burke, Maggie             SR Middletown South               30-01.00    3   
 16 Taylor, Jada              FR Neptune                        30-00.50  
 17 Alfaro, Kimberly          SR Toms River South               29-09.00  
 18 Meyer, Amber              FR Brick Township                 29-08.00  
 19 Boskett, JaiRonna         SR Mainland                       29-05.00    1   
 20 Covic, Ana                12 W Wind Pl North                29-03.00  
 21 Serebnick, Jordyn         JR Jackson Liberty                29-02.50  
 21 Desch, Julia              JR Kennedy, J. F.                 29-02.50  
 23 Vinson, Jordan            FR Neptune                        28-10.00  
 24 Jackson, Cherub           JR Hightstown                     28-06.50  
 25 Bua, Arianna              11 Clearview                      28-04.00  
 25 Williams, Elizabeth       SO Burlington Towns               28-04.00  
 25 Baldasano, Brianna        FR Woodbridge                     28-04.00  
 28 Vasquez, Nelly            12 W Wind Pl North                28-02.00  
 29 Metta, Danielle           JR Brick Township                 27-09.50  
 30 Hunter, Ronetta           FR Burlington Towns               27-07.50  
 31 Cunningham, Jade          FR Central Regional               27-05.00  
 32 Mazza, Michelle           FR Ocean Township                 27-01.50  
 33 Ambrosia, Jenna           JR Ocean Township                 26-09.50  
 34 Innis, Jessica            JR W Wind Pl South                26-04.00    2   
 35 Cooper, Christen          FR Mendham                        26-01.00  
 36 Palkoski, Tara            JR Scotch Plains-Fa               26-00.75  
 37 Ocansey, Cynthia          SR Woodbridge                     26-00.50  
 38 MacRae, Brittany          SR Triton                         25-11.25  
 39 Crispyn, Jenay            SO Montville                      25-09.00  
 40 Derby, Ashley             SR Toms River South               25-08.00  
 41 Little, Krista            SO Triton                         25-05.00  
 42 Chima, Chidera               Plainfield                     25-03.00  
 43 Ramage, Kat               FR Roxbury                        25-00.50  
 44 Fuimaono, Bailey          SO Shawnee                        24-10.50  
 45 Miller, Michelle          JR Mendham                        24-10.00  
 46 McCann, Tina              SR Kennedy, J. F.                 24-00.00  
 47 Sanelli, Nicole           SO Shawnee                        22-04.00  
 47 Zani, Cheyenne            JR Middletown North               22-04.00  
 49 Garcia, Miranda           SR S. Plainfield                  22-03.25  
 50 Lyon, Erin                SR Jackson Liberty                22-02.00  
 50 Rosamilia, Courtney       JR Roxbury                        22-02.00  
 52 O'Brien, Kalyn            JR Seneca                         21-06.00  
 53 Sharpe, Akexa             FR Montville                      21-02.00  
 54 Oster, Lori               SR Middletown North               20-08.00  
 55 McDermott, Danielle       SR Seneca                         20-07.50  
 56 Butler, Kayla             12 Cumberland                     19-06.00  
 57 Peery, Ida                SR S. Plainfield                  19-05.00  
 58 Higgins, Danielle         SR Kingsway                       18-10.00  
 59 Andfield, Khamirah        10 Cumberland                     18-01.25  
 60 Diluigi, Krystyn          10 Clearview                      17-07.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:31.45   7  10   
     1) Charles, Darnell SR             2) Veltri, Justin SR              
     3) Morton, Reginald SR             4) Santiago, Fabian SR            
  2 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         1:33.71   7   8   
     1) Daniels, Bryon SR               2) Hayes, Ira SR                  
     3) Timberlake, Javis SR            4) Whack, Kindall SR              
  3 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                               1:34.90   7   6   
     1) Parker, Tyrone JR               2) Banks, Chris SR                
     3) Lewis, Mike JR                  4) Caldwell, Greg SR              
  4 Teaneck  'A'                                                 1:35.43   7   4   
     1) Elliott, Damien 12              2) Williams, Jamal 12             
     3) Rueger, Dmitri 11               4) Miles, Daryian 12              
  5 Irvington  'A'                                               1:36.30   6   2   
     1) Clarke, Joe SR                  2) Michaels, Charles SR           
     3) Desir, Marc JR                  4) Gravesande, Khalief JR         
  6 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:36.42   7   1   
     1) hardy, antoine                  2) Heath, Joshua JR               
     3) Rodriguez, Jonathan JR          4) dickerson, antwan SO           
  7 Memorial (Wny)  'A'                                          1:37.48   4 
     1) Joslen, Derek JR                2) Ramirez, Jonathan SO           
     3) Familia, Gustavo JR             4) Jentry, Steven SR              
  8 Middletown North  'A'                                        1:37.65   6 
     1) Nucum, Romeo SR                 2) Russo, Matt SR                 
     3) Curran, TJ SR                   4) Prata, Troy SR                 
  9 Neptune  'A'                                                 1:37.73   6 
     1) Cox, Joshua SO                  2) Staskowski, Robert SR          
     3) Jones, Devin JR                 4) Richardson, Dimitri SR         
 10 West Morris Mendham  'A'                                     1:37.92   5 
     1) Ricciardi, Bryan SR             2) Herb, James SR                 
     3) Domaratius, Kevin FR            4) Kidal-Brandt, Christian FR     
 11 Morristown  'A'                                              1:38.20   5 
     1) Aboagye, Andrew SR              2) Reed, Sean JR                  
     3) Keefer, Aidan SR                4) Dumas, Kamau JR                
 12 Burlington Township  'A'                                     1:38.41   6 
     1) Collazo, Desi JR                2) Francis, Austin SR             
     3) Ellzy, Blair JR                 4) Rouse, Terrell SR              
 13 Woodbridge  'A'                                              1:38.67   5 
     1) McPherson, JC SR                2) Martinez, Robert JR            
     3) Kinsey, Khalif SR               4) McPherson, James SR            
 14 Mainland  'A'                                                1:38.89   3 
     1) Walsh, Shane SR                 2) Nhan, Alexander JR             
     3) Garcia, Daniel JR               4) Waller, Dashown SR             
 15 Winslow Township  'A'                                        1:38.94   6 
     1) Lewis, Amir JR                  2) Arthur, Chris SO               
     3) Wirley, Kamel JR                4) Moorman, Mark JR               
 16 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:38.97   3 
     1) Connelly, Dan SR                2) Oyola, Ryan JR                 
     3) Foley, David JR                 4) McKay, Mike SR                 
 17 Brick Township  'A'                                          1:39.03   3 
     1) Brennan, Kyle SR                2) Canterelli, John FR            
     3) Kubiak, David SO                4) Braxton, Jordan JR             
 18 West Windsor-Plains South  'A'                               1:39.21   5 
     1) Washington, Michael SR          2) Reid, Donyelle JR              
     3) Morris, Darien JR               4) Pade, Rilwan SR                
 19 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:39.52   7 
     1) Lee, Devante 10                 2) Clark, Taron 12                
     3) Johnson, Tyren 12               4) Scott, Marcus 12               
 20 Mount Olive  'A'                                             1:39.67   3 
     1) Rios, Juan Pablo SR             2) Hars, Nick SO                  
     3) Ruggiero, Gennaro JR            4) Colligan, Cory SR              
 21 Plainfield  'A'                                              1:40.88   4 
     1) Bradley, Amir                   2) Seale, Nigel                   
     3) Baker, Brandon                  4) Hawkins, Shaheem               
 22 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:40.89   2 
     1) Ho, Dennis SO                   2) Hairston, Kyrie SR             
     3) Grant, Mandela JR               4) Guglietti, Nick SO             
 23 Monroe  'A'                                                  1:40.97   4 
     1) Haney, Ian JR                   2) Dzingleski, JT SO              
     3) Othman, Ahmed JR                4) Esposito, Alex                 
 24 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           1:41.31   3 
     1) Smith-Rush, Cequan JR           2) Wimbush, Khalil SO             
     3) Brinson, Tahji SO               4) Chiusano, Matthew JR           
 25 Montville  'A'                                               1:42.19   2 
     1) Cassagnol, Brendan SO           2) Works, Christian SO            
     3) McEkeni, Jones JR               4) McPherson, Jared JR            
 26 Central Regional  'A'                                        1:42.23   4 
     1) Bailey, Dylan JR                2) Barker, Kyle SR                
     3) Puglisi, Michael JR             4) Koenig, Thomas SO              
 27 Ocean Township  'A'                                          1:42.23   4 
     1) Beauvais, Christian SR          2) Martins, Claudio FR            
     3) Schuler, Jake SR                4) Mehr, Andrew FR                
 28 West Milford  'A'                                            1:42.53   5 
     1) Pierce, Wesley JR               2) Oriolo, Nick SR                
     3) Clifford, Andrew SR             4) Vigorita, Andrew JR            
 29 Princeton  'A'                                               1:42.58   3 
     1) Yao, Brandon SO                 2) Miahle, Renaud SO              
     3) Takahashi, Takuya SR            4) Coleman, Thomas JR             
 30 South Plainfield  'A'                                        1:43.34   1 
     1) Snogans, Danny SR               2) Pellegrino, Jeff JR            
     3) Caines, Jamil SR                4) Sierra, Bryan SO               
 31 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:43.39   2 
     1) Guseman, Eli SO                 2) Barrett, Michael SO            
     3) McDermott, Kevin FR             4) Schuler, Matt JR               
 32 Lacey  'A'                                                   1:43.45   2 
     1) Lembo, Chris SR                 2) Grande, Johnathan SO           
     3) Frank, Sean SO                  4) DeTroia, Joe SR                
 33 Hightstown  'A'                                              1:43.68   1 
     1) Crosley, Ajani SR               2) Byas, Douglas SR               
     3) Trost, Ryan JR                  4) Headley, Erik JR               
 34 West Morris Central  'A'                                     1:45.22   1 
     1) Boyd, Zach JR                   2) Personette, Clark SR           
     3) Fischer, Jon SO                 4) Schade, Dillon SR              
 35 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                   1:45.93   4 
     1) Kalmykov, Gleb SR               2) Senatore, Alec SO              
     3) Cajigal, Christian JR           4) Jacob, Rony SR                 
 36 Passaic Valley  'A'                                          1:47.72   2 
     1) Gallo, Fedele SR                2) Pavelchak, Ryan SR             
     3) Rivera, Justin SO               4) Yun, Paul SO                   
 37 Clearview  'A'                                               1:49.46   1 
     1) Chen, Vincent 12                2) Dare, Jonathon 11              
     3) Shillingford, Brandon 10        4) Kmiec, Casimir 09              
 38 Wall  'A'                                                    1:59.61   1 
     1) Carroll, Matt                   2) Scire, Hunter                  
     3) Gillet, Aaron                   4) Carbin, James                  
 -- Timber Creek  'A'                                                DNF   6 
 -- Shawnee  'A'                                                      DQ   5 
     1) Rech, Reed JR                   2) Flores, Jacob SR               
     3) Wigley, Justin SO               4) Biggiani, Greg SR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:27.14   3  10   
     1) Charles, Darnell SR             2) Veltri, Justin SR              
     3) Santiago, Fabian SR             4) Muhammad, Akmed SR             
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:34.22   3   8   
     1) Manhertz, Derrell JR            2) Jones, Nigel SR                
     3) Waller, Chris JR                4) Cooke, Tom SR                  
  3 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         3:34.60   3   6   
     1) Daniels, Bryon SR               2) Whack, Kindall SR              
     3) Timberlake, Javis SR            4) Hayes, Ira SR                  
  4 Irvington  'A'                                               3:34.67   3   4   
     1) Clarke, Joe SR                  2) Michaels, Charles SR           
     3) Desir, Marc JR                  4) Gravesande, Khalief JR         
  5 Teaneck  'A'                                                 3:35.29   3   2   
     1) Elliott, Damien 12              2) Williams, Jamal 12             
     3) Beretey, Mohaned 10             4) Miles, Daryian 12              
  6 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:36.68   3   1   
     1) hardy, antoine                  2) dickerson, antwan SO           
     3)                                 4) harris, zaire SO               
  7 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                               3:40.47   2 
     1) Caldwell, Greg SR               2) Natarajan, Sachin SR           
     3) Patterson, DJ SO                4) Bhalla, Veer SR                
  8 Seneca  'A'                                                  3:41.57   1 
     1) Connelly, Dan SR                2) Zimmerman, Phillip JR          
     3) Foley, David JR                 4) Hotz, Brian SR                 
  9 Clearview  'A'                                               3:42.53   2 
     1) Sheilds, Tyler 11               2) Chen, Vincent 12               
     3) Anthony, Daniel 12              4) Dolan, Bill 10                 
 10 Morristown  'A'                                              3:42.85   2 
     1) Aboagye, Andrew SR              2) Arabagian, Greg SO             
     3) Dumas, Kamau JR                 4) LaPenta, Colin SR              
 11 Burlington Township  'A'                                     3:43.02   1 
     1) Gemino, Nicholas SR             2) Collazo, Desi JR               
     3) Francis, Austin SR              4) Ellzy, Blair JR                
 12 Woodbridge  'A'                                              3:43.40   1 
     1) McPherson, JC SR                2) Kinsey, Khalif SR              
     3) Fields, James JR                4) Cromwell, Bryan SR             
 13 South Plainfield  'A'                                        3:43.81   1 
     1) Gerber, James SR                2) Snogans, Danny SR              
     3) O'Keefe, Chris SR               4) Marrone, Nick JR               
 14 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                   3:44.76   2 
     1) Kalmykov, Gleb SR               2) Pires, Alex JR                 
     3) Senatore, Alec SO               4) Scalia, Matthew FR             
 15 Winslow Township  'A'                                        3:45.62   2 
     1) Lewis, Amir JR                  2) Lowe, Joneil JR                
     3) Moorman, Mark JR                4) Arthur, Chris SO               
 16 Mount Olive  'A'                                             3:45.81   2 
     1) Ruggiero, Antonio SR            2) Eppel, Michael JR              
     3) Ruggiero, Gennaro JR            4) Garcia, Eddie SO               
 17 Neptune  'A'                                                 3:46.27   2 
     1) Ellis, Adrin SR                 2) Jones, Devin JR                
     3) Richardson, Dimitri SR          4) Obayuwana, Osaro SR            
 18 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:47.19   3 
     1) Johnson, Nakier SO              2) Baker, Thomas JR               
     3) Allen, Cameron SO               4) Muse, Jamaad SO                
 19 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:47.33   1 
     1) Lee, Devante 10                 2) Johnson, Tyren 12              
     3) Ahmad, Muhammad 12              4) Burks, Sean 11                 
 20 West Morris Mendham  'A'                                     3:47.93   2 
     1) Ricciardi, Bryan SR             2) Heraghty, Dylan FR             
     3) Carney, Patrick JR              4) Domaratius, Kevin FR           
 21 Princeton  'A'                                               3:51.70   1 
     1) McIsaac, Ian JR                 2) Meisel, Abe 12                 
     3) Coleman, Thomas JR              4) Yao, Brandon SO                
 22 West Windsor-Plains South  'A'                               3:52.53   3 
     1) Pade, Rilwan SR                 2) Morris, Darien JR              
     3) Chang, Jesse JR                 4) Dhulekar, Raoul FR             
 23 Ocean City  'A'                                              3:55.41   1 
     1) Weisberg, Ben SR                2) Barrett, Michael SO            
     3) McDermott, Kevin FR             4) Walawender, Adam JR            
 24 Plainfield  'A'                                              4:03.66   2 
     1) Baker, Brandon                  2) Bradley, Amir                  
     3) Saunders, Deon                  4) Harris, Devon                  
 25 Wall  'A'                                                    4:25.33   1 
     1) Cole, Tom                       2) Wheeler, Mike                  
     3) Nies, Colin                     4) Petrie, Mike                   
 -- Mainland  'A'                                                     DQ   1 
     1) Walsh, Shane SR                 2) Nhan, Alexander JR             
     3) Tozer, John JR                  4) Waller, Dashown SR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morristown  'A'                                              8:19.62   10   
     1) Arabagian, Greg SO              2) Cary, Alexander JR             
     3) LaPenta, Colin SR               4) Lyons, Sean SO                 
  2 West Windsor-Plains South  'A'                               8:22.86    8   
     1) Chandrasekaran, Karthik SR      2) Chandrasekaran, Prathic SR     
     3) Hamilton, George JR             4) Sheldon, Daniel SR             
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                8:24.38    6   
     1) Cooke, Tom SR                   2) Manhertz, Derrell JR           
     3) Jones, Nigel SR                 4) Magnus, Ryan JR                
  4 Princeton  'A'                                               8:26.31    4   
     1) McIsaac, Ian JR                 2) Ivanov, Kevin SR               
     3) Dasgupta, Sabar SO              4) Robertson, Bruce SR            
  5 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                               8:27.69    2   
     1) Lee, Danny SR                   2) Bhagavathi, Aditya SR          
     3) Harris, Josh SR                 4) Bhalla, Veer SR                
  6 Northern Valley Demarest  'A'                                8:36.47    1   
     1) Alkow, Ethan SR                 2) jovel, Wilmer SO               
     3) ippolito, michael SR            4) Degnon, Sean SR                
  7 West Morris Mendham  'A'                                     8:37.88  
     1) Ehmann, Paul FR                 2) Barry, Christopher SR          
     3) Ehmann, Peter SR                4) Pavarini, Thomas JR            
  8 Central Regional  'A'                                        8:39.59  
     1) Denblyker, TJ SR                2) Leighton, Shane SR             
     3) Bauer, Charles JR               4) Zidani, Rachid JR              
  9 Oakcrest  'A'                                                8:40.39  
     1) Muhammad, Ishmael SO            2) Mascio, Robert SO              
     3) Carmen, Chris SR                4) Johnson, John JR               
 10 Memorial (Wny)  'A'                                          8:40.85  
     1) Lopez, Javier SR                2) Matamorous, Jonathan SO        
     3) Joa, Bernie SR                  4) Bautista, Roy SR               
 11 Ocean City  'A'                                              8:48.46  
     1) Scott, Kevin JR                 2) Keenan, Eddie SO               
     3) Paone, Louis SO                 4) Murray, Daniel SR              
 12 Clearview  'A'                                               8:49.76  
     1) Dolan, Bill 10                  2) Sheilds, Tyler 11              
     3) Dole, Timothy 12                4) Anthony, Daniel 12             
 13 Middletown North  'A'                                        8:55.30  
     1) Sudyka, Mike SO                 2) Lippert, Justin SO             
     3) McCartney, Paul JR              4) Johnsen, AJ JR                 
 14 Wayne Hills  'A'                                             8:58.12  
     1) Diamond, Justin SR              2) Zelenin, Ivan SO               
     3) Zimmerman, Michael JR           4) Ungemach, Brendan SO           
 15 Plainfield  'A'                                              9:00.60  
     1) Wilcher, Sergio                 2) Saunders, Deon                 
     3) Smith, Everett                  4) Bradley, Amir                  
 16 Middletown South  'A'                                        9:01.59  
     1) George, Brian SR                2) Sperduto, William FR           
     3) Bini, Conor SO                  4) VanWagoneer, Andrew JR         
 17 Irvington  'A'                                               9:02.65  
     1) Adames, Josmar SO               2) Brown, Paul SR                 
     3) Ingram, Donte JR                4) Loring, Rameek SO              
 18 Teaneck  'A'                                                 9:08.20  
     1) Parsons, Charles 10             2) Rutz, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Yousif, Mohamed 10              4) Lau, Stephen 11                
 19 Winslow Township  'A'                                        9:08.98  
     1) Lewis, Amir JR                  2) Arthur, Chris SO               
     3) Bey, Dallas JR                  4) Mack, James JR                 
 20 West Morris Central  'A'                                     9:09.84  
     1) Reed, David JR                  2) Tiernan, Jake SR               
     3) Skehan, Ryan SR                 4) Kontos, Nick SO                
 21 South Plainfield  'A'                                        9:10.56  
     1) Temple, Ryan SO                 2) Medicherla, SaiKumar SR        
     3) Wilson, Zach SR                 4) Butrico, Adam SO               
 22 Woodbridge  'A'                                              9:12.22  
     1) Bostock, Chris SR               2) Cromwell, Bryan SR             
     3) Sohan, Amar SR                  4) Brunert, Reynaldo SO           
 23 East Side Newark  'A'                                        9:13.68  
     1) Martins, Mike SR                2) Yekeen, Ismail JR              
     3) Riveira, Mike JR                4) Jalloh, Boubacar SR            
 24 Hightstown  'A'                                              9:13.91  
     1) Sokoloff, Jared SR              2) Khatri, Kapil SR               
     3) Ra, Joe JR                      4) Freedman, Darren SR            
 25 Seneca  'A'                                                  9:17.85  
     1) Bohi, Edward JR                 2) Balcerkiewicz, Nate SO         
     3) Curtin, Tim JR                  4) McGrainer, Alex JR             
 26 Monroe  'A'                                                  9:21.42  
     1) Seppi, Michael SO               2) Mason, Josh JR                 
     3) Ballman, Matt SO                4) San Andres, Patrick SO         
 27 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                   9:21.80  
     1) Patel, Raj FR                   2) Pagan, Matthew JR              
     3) Chao, Andrew JR                 4) Patel, Akash JR                
 28 Ocean Township  'A'                                          9:22.33  
     1) Rosenblatt, Dan JR              2) Carrara, Michael SR            
     3) Rosenheck, Aaron SR             4) Lowing, Greg JR                
 29 Triton Regional  'A'                                         9:22.59  
     1) Brocious, Nicholas SR           2) Nelson, Patrick JR             
     3) Brennan, Kevin SO               4) Sweeney, Brandon SO            
 30 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           9:24.99  
     1) Abiodun, Dare SR                2) Vites, Edric SR                
     3) Delaney, Joseph SR              4) Levitt, Merrill JR             
 31 Brick Township  'A'                                          9:26.08  
     1) Smith, Bradford JR              2) Satterlee, Brian SO            
     3) Nagiewicz, Travis FR            4) Samer, Jonathan JR             
 32 Shawnee  'A'                                                 9:29.87  
     1) Malpass, Jonathan JR            2) Sye, Trevor SO                 
     3) Michaud, Brett FR               4) Muller, Louis SO               
 33 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         9:36.12  
     1) Linton, Steven FR               2) Linton, Justin SR              
     3) Mitchell, Aaron SO              4) Kazim, Mohammad SO             
 34 Passaic Valley  'A'                                          9:52.54  
     1) Ahmed, Abdelrahman JR           2) Smith, Sean JR                 
     3) Rivera, Jesse SO                4) Kiss, Matthew JR               
 35 Mainland  'A'                                               10:04.91  
     1) Fuentes, Diamond SO             2) Mellander, Josh FR             
     3) Fantasia, Andrew FR             4) Ramierz, Juan JR               
 36 New Brunswick  'A'                                          10:11.88  
     1) Avila, Juan FR                  2) Guevara Mejia, Franco JR       
     3) Reade Giase, Travis FR          4) Sorrell, Kenneth SR            
 37 Wall  'A'                                                   10:25.49  
     1) Looman, Joseph                  2) Croson, Jake                   
     3) Douglas, Matt                   4) Cook, Max                      
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:37.55   5  10   
     1) Charles, Darnell SR             2) Adkisson, Stephen SR           
     3) Morton, Reginald SR             4) Muhammad, Akmed SR             
  2 Toms River South  'A'                                        3:38.40   5   8   
     1) Opepe, Edmard SR                2) Hopson, Stephen SR             
     3) Kearney, Otis SO                4) Marco, Chris JR                
  3 West Morris Mendham  'A'                                     3:41.19   5   6   
     1) Herb, James SR                  2) Ricciardi, Bryan SR            
     3) Kidal-Brandt, Christian FR      4) Gorman, Gerald SR              
  4 Shawnee  'A'                                                 3:41.36   4   4   
     1) Biggiani, Greg SR               2) Rech, Reed JR                  
     3) Wigley, Justin SO               4) Herr, Connor SR                
  5 West Windsor-Plains South  'A'                               3:42.56   5   2   
     1) Chavez, Aj SR                   2) Reid, Donyelle JR              
     3) Washington, Michael SR          4) Gulama, Eddison JR             
  6 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                               3:44.65   5   1   
     1) Banks, Chris SR                 2) Parker, Tyrone JR              
     3) Caldwell, Greg SR               4) Natarajan, Sachin SR           
  7 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:46.07   5 
     1) Manhertz, Derrell JR            2) Jones, Nigel SR                
     3) Waller, Chris JR                4) Cooke, Tom SR                  
  8 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:46.64   5 
     1) hardy, antoine                  2) dickerson, antwan SO           
     3) Heath, Joshua JR                4) bulter, eric SO                
  9 Mount Olive  'A'                                             3:51.44   5 
     1) Hars, Nick SO                   2) Rios, Juan Pablo SR            
     3) Colligan, Cory SR               4) Rennalls, Scott SR             
 10 Winslow Township  'A'                                        3:55.51   4 
     1) Lewis, Amir JR                  2) Lowe, Joneil JR                
     3) Arthur, Chris SO                4) Bey, Dallas JR                 
 11 Montville  'A'                                               3:55.94   2 
     1) McPherson, Jared JR             2) McEkeni, Jones JR              
     3) Duffy, Kevin SR                 4) Tedeschi, Andrew JR            
 12 Princeton  'A'                                               3:56.30   4 
     1) Gray, Joe FR                    2) Meisel, Abe 12                 
     3) Shorter, Eric SR                4) Donahue, Conor SO              
 13 Morristown  'A'                                              3:56.42   4 
     1) Torres, Rudy SO                 2) Howell, Tramar SR              
     3) Reed, Sean JR                   4) Katz, Charles JR               
 14 Ocean Township  'A'                                          3:57.15   3 
     1) Rosenblatt, Dan JR              2) Mehr, Andrew FR                
     3) Schuler, Jake SR                4) Lowing, Greg JR                
 15 Ocean City  'A'                                              3:57.71   1 
     1) Ely, Geoffrey JR                2) Guseman, Eli SO                
     3) McDermott, Kevin FR             4) Scott, Kevin JR                
 16 Roxbury  'A'                                                 3:58.73   2 
     1) Watson, Alex SO                 2) Ochoa, Christian SO            
     3) Poliviou, Paul SO               4) Macrae, Logan JR               
 17 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         3:59.01   4 
     1) Fayed, Adam SR                  2) Bungay, Nicholas SR            
     3) Leight, Nicholas SR             4) Eckett, Nicholas JR            
 18 Neptune  'A'                                                 3:59.54   4 
     1) Richardson, Dimitri SR          2) Jones, Devin JR                
     3) Cox, Joshua SO                  4) Staskowski, Robert SR          
 19 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                   3:59.67   2 
     1) Casterlow, Antonio SR           2) Brencsons, Zach JR             
     3) Carlos, Mike JR                 4) Kerby, Jon SR                  
 20 West Morris Central  'A'                                     4:00.94   4 
     1) Schade, Dillon SR               2) Fischer, Jon SO                
     3) Boyd, Zach JR                   4) Reed, David JR                 
 21 Monroe  'A'                                                  4:01.52   4 
     1) Haney, Ian JR                   2) Othman, Ahmed JR               
     3) Emelle, Mezie                   4) San Andres, Patrick SO         
 22 Teaneck  'A'                                                 4:03.44   2 
     1) Parsons, Charles 10             2) Rueger, Dmitri 11              
     3) Bennett, Javede 10              4) Lau, Brian 11                  
 23 Plainfield  'A'                                              4:03.92   2 
     1) Smith, Everett                  2) Korngor, Oliver                
     3) Simons, Rashawn                 4) Wilcher, Sergio                
 24 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           4:05.10   1 
     1) Chiusano, Matthew JR            2) Wimbush, Khalil SO             
     3) Smith-Rush, Cequan JR           4) Vites, Edric SR                
 25 Hightstown  'A'                                              4:05.54   1 
     1) Press, Louis SR                 2) Byas, Douglas SR               
     3) Trost, Ryan JR                  4) Narayan, Ashwin SR             
 26 Irvington  'A'                                               4:05.76   1 
     1) Morgan, Kayzemarie SR           2) Lawal, Abiodun SR              
     3) Pierre, Jerry SO                4) Floyd, Terrell JR              
 27 Middletown North  'A'                                        4:09.24   3 
     1) Nucum, Romeo SR                 2) Brown, Derek SR                
     3) Millicker, Mike SR              4) Cannock, Zach JR               
 28 Brick Township  'A'                                          4:10.81   2 
     1) Gelsleichter, Tyler SR          2) Minniti, Paul SR               
     3) Kubiak, David SO                4) Bibza, Derek JR                
 29 South Plainfield  'A'                                        4:11.59   3 
     1) Deffler, Jesse JR               2) Caines, Jamil SR               
     3) Pellegrino, Jeff JR             4) Wilson, Zach SR                
 30 Central Regional  'A'                                        4:11.82   3 
     1) Powell, Ambrose JR              2) Barker, Kyle SR                
     3) Koenig, Thomas SO               4) Vuono, Nicholas JR             
 31 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                   4:12.00   1 
     1) Johnson, Jerrard SR             2) Scalia, Matthew FR             
     3) Patel, Tej JR                   4) Patel, Roshan JR               
 32 Woodbridge  'A'                                              4:14.88   1 
     1) Solano, Josh SO                 2) Martinez, Robert JR            
     3) McPherson, James SR             4) Engstrom, Kevin SO             
 33 Burlington Township  'A'                                     4:16.28   1 
     1) Anthony, Crawley                2) Rosario, Angelo JR             
     3) Collazo, Desi JR                4) Aloi, Ben SO                   
 34 Clearview  'A'                                               4:18.19   3 
     1) Simcox, David 11                2) Polite, Amir 12                
     3) Dare, Jonathon 11               4) Kmiec, Casimir 09              
 35 Middletown South  'A'                                        4:18.69   3 
     1) Pignataro, Mike SR              2) Nelli, Matt JR                 
     3) Sperduto, John SR               4) Carberry-mogan, Luke SO        
 36 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:20.63   2 
     1) Hunter, Lorenz 12               2) Henry, Mark 11                 
     3) Veight, Joseph 12               4) Hetzell, Benjamin 10           
 37 Mainland  'A'                                                4:27.13   3 
     1) Abdullah, Jabri SO              2) Wallace, Jack SO               
     3) Hoffman, Steven SO              4) Fuentes, Diamond SO            
 38 Wall  'A'                                                    4:29.18   2 
     1) Carlson, Christian              2) Lange, Jason                   
     3) Fisher, Matt                    4) Diaz, Marcos                   
 39 Triton Regional  'A'                                         4:41.19   3 
     1) Brennan, Kevin SO               2) Van Fossen, Daniel SO          
     3) Brocious, Nicholas SR           4) Lemon, Timothy SO              
 
Boys Distance Medley Gr 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plains South  'A'                              10:50.08   10   
     1) Gulama, Eddison JR              2) Chavez, Aj SR                  
     3) Reid, Donyelle JR               4) Maeda, Alex SR                 
  2 Morristown  'A'                                             10:51.54    8   
     1) Cary, Alexander JR              2) LaPenta, Colin SR              
     3) Arabagian, Greg SO              4) Lyons, Sean SO                 
  3 West Morris Mendham  'A'                                    10:52.49    6   
     1) Gorman, Gerald SR               2) Carney, Patrick JR             
     3) Pavarini, Thomas JR             4) Ehmann, Peter SR               
  4 Seneca  'A'                                                 10:52.98    4   
     1) Bohi, Edward JR                 2) Hotz, Brian SR                 
     3) Curtin, Tim JR                  4) McGrainer, Alex JR             
  5 Princeton  'A'                                              10:57.82    2   
     1) Robertson, Bruce SR             2) Dasgupta, Sabar SO             
     3) Ivanov, Kevin SR                4) Donahue, Conor SO              
  6 Clearview  'A'                                              10:57.83    1   
     1) Anthony, Daniel 12              2) Sheilds, Tyler 11              
     3) Dole, Timothy 12                4) Dolan, Bill 10                 
  7 Kingsway  'A'                                               10:58.52  
     1) Magnus, Ryan JR                 2) Jones, Nigel SR                
     3) Manhertz, Derrell JR            4) Cooke, Tom SR                  
  8 Memorial (Wny)  'A'                                         11:09.63  
     1) Bautista, Roy SR                2) Matamorous, Jonathan SO        
     3) Lopez, Javier SR                4) Joa, Bernie SR                 
  9 Ocean City  'A'                                             11:10.55  
     1) Murray, Daniel SR               2) Ely, Geoffrey JR               
     3) Paone, Louis SO                 4) Scott, Kevin JR                
 10 West Windsor-Plains North  'A'                              11:18.65  
     1) Lee, Danny SR                   2) Patterson, DJ SO               
     3) Natarajan, Sachin SR            4) Cunningham, Eddie JR           
 11 West Morris Central  'A'                                    11:22.60  
     1) Tiernan, Jake SR                2) Schade, Dillon SR              
     3) Skehan, Ryan SR                 4) Reed, David JR                 
 12 Middletown South  'A'                                       11:22.64  
     1) Rimmele, James JR               2) Sperduto, John SR              
     3) Harrington, Terrence SO         4) George, Brian SR               
 13 Middletown North  'A'                                       11:33.91  
     1) Ras, Sean SR                    2) Russo, Matt SR                 
     3) Millicker, Mike SR              4) O'Neill, Tom SO                
 14 Lacey  'A'                                                  11:38.14  
     1) Phillips, TJ SO                 2) Lembo, Matt SR                 
     3) Corbley, Sean SO                4) Charette, Keith SR             
 15 Timber Creek  'A'                                           11:38.29  
     1) Allen, Cameron SO               2) Thompson, Joseph SO            
     3) Wolf, Ryan SR                   4) Short, Matthew SO              
 16 Mount Olive  'A'                                            11:42.70  
     1) Rennalls, Scott SR              2) Talanca, Anthony JR            
     3) Yanakas, Nick SO                4) Garcia, Eddie SO               
 17 Wayne Hills  'A'                                            11:43.47  
     1) Diamond, Justin SR              2) Zelenin, Ivan SO               
     3) Zimmerman, Michael JR           4) Ungemach, Brendan SO           
 18 Hightstown  'A'                                             11:51.94  
     1) Mintz, Alexander JR             2) Press, Louis SR                
     3) Ibarra, Christian JR            4) Narayan, Ashwin SR             
 19 Irvington  'A'                                              11:53.48  
     1) Brown, Paul SR                  2) Joseph, Makenson SR            
     3) James, Stephon SO               4) Loring, Rameek SO              
 20 East Side Newark  'A'                                       11:54.11  
     1) Martins, Mike SR                2) Jalloh, Boubacar SR            
     3) Yekeen, Ismail JR               4) Paucar, Byron JR               
 21 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                  11:56.18  
     1) Pagan, Matthew JR               2) Pires, Alex JR                 
     3) Patel, Deep SO                  4) Patel, Jay JR                  
 22 Shawnee  'A'                                                11:57.80  
     1) Winters, Zach SR                2) Webster, Erik FR               
     3) Smith, Spencer JR               4) Tecce, Brendan SO              
 23 Northern Highlands  'A'                                     11:58.87  
     1) Karsiotis, Andreas SO           2) Merritt, George SO             
     3) Mamary, Rudy SO                 4) Bryan, James SR                
 24 Brick Township  'A'                                         12:03.13  
     1) Bibza, Derek JR                 2) Samer, Jonathan JR             
     3) Smith, Bradford JR              4) Orsino, Daniel SR              
 25 South Plainfield  'A'                                       12:03.49  
     1) Butrico, Adam SO                2) Pellegrino, Jeff JR            
     3) Wilson, Zach SR                 4) Medicherla, SaiKumar SR        
 26 Teaneck  'A'                                                12:07.26  
     1) DeLVILLAR, Sylvester 10         2) Walker, Khalid 12              
     3) Yousif, Mohamed 10              4) Lau, Brian 11                  
 27 Central Regional  'A'                                       12:08.29  
     1) Bethune, Bradley JR             2) Cooley, William SR             
     3) Dwight, Josh SR                 4) Meeker, Kevin SR               
 28 Woodbridge  'A'                                             12:15.26  
     1) Engstrom, Kevin SO              2) Fields, James JR               
     3) Brunert, Reynaldo SO            4) Kelly, Conor SR                
 29 Freehold Boro  'A'                                          12:23.74  
     1) Zukofski, Thomas FR             2) Brinson, Tahji SO              
     3) Abiodun, Dare SR                4) Bishof, Tyler JR               
 30 Passaic Valley  'A'                                         12:32.14  
     1) Ahmed, Abdelrahman JR           2) Gallo, Fedele SR               
     3) Rivera, Jesse SO                4) Smith, Sean JR                 
 31 Ocean Township  'A'                                         12:43.11  
     1) Rosenheck, Aaron SR             2) Martins, Claudio FR            
     3) Heinmets, Tim JR                4) Yoo, Alexander FR              
 32 Wall  'A'                                                   12:48.05  
     1) Ahmad, Sam                      2) Patel, Rajan                   
     3) Morales, Alex                   4) Bartlett, Tyler                
 33 Mainland  'A'                                               12:48.47  
     1) Mellander, Josh FR              2) Wallace, Jack SO               
     3) Abdullah, Jabri SO              4) Fantasia, Andrew FR            
 -- West Milford  'A'                                                 DQ  
     1) Cummings, Matthew JR            2) Oriolo, Nick SR                
     3) Dygos, Jim JR                   4) Romaine, Brendan SR            
 -- Burlington Township  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Morales, DeVante FR             2) Aloi, Ben SO                   
     3) Anthony, Crawley                4) Viereck, Eric SR               
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  30.07   6  10   
     1) Evans-White, Syid SR            2) Toliver, Chase JR              
     3) Wilson, Aaron SR                4) Adkisson, Stephen SR           
  2 Seneca  'A'                                                    30.64   6   8   
     1) Connelly, Dan SR                2) Zimmerman, Phillip JR          
     3) Onorato, Andy SR                4) McKay, Mike SR                 
  3 Central Regional  'A'                                          31.33   6   6   
     1) Denblyker, TJ SR                2) Gordon, Kyle SR                
     3) Bailey, Dylan JR                4) Zidani, Rachid JR              
  4 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                           32.91   6   4   
     1) Pangborn, Johnathan SR          2) Bungay, Nicholas SR            
     3) Leight, Nicholas SR             4) Fayed, Adam SR                 
  5 Irvington  'A'                                                 33.85   5   2   
     1) Adames, Josmar SO               2) Michaels, Charles SR           
     3) Jenkins, Samaad SO              4) Clarke, Joe SR                 
  6 Monroe  'A'                                                    34.34   4   1   
     1) Dzingleski, JT SO               2) Emelle, Mezie                  
     3) Seppi, Michael SO               4) Rela, Michael SO               
  7 West Morris Central  'A'                                       34.48   5 
     1) Cioletti, Nick SR               2) Schade, Dillon SR              
     3) Fischer, Jon SO                 4) Personette, Clark SR           
  8 Timber Creek  'A'                                              34.56   3 
     1) Baker, Thomas JR                2) Grayson, Brandon SR            
     3) Grimes, Alex SR                 4) Gray, Josh SR                  
  9 Wayne Hills  'A'                                               34.68   4 
     1) Hwang, Seung SO                 2) Carrero, Lorenzo JR            
     3) DeVivo, Richard SR              4) Auerbach, Thomas SR            
 10 Ocean Township  'A'                                            34.89   5 
     1) Beauvais, Christian SR          2) Mirando, Sean FR               
     3) English, Matthew JR             4) Xu, Shu SR                     
 11 Ocean City  'A'                                                35.13   3 
     1) Ely, Geoffrey JR                2) Weisberg, Ben SR               
     3) DeCredico, Andrew JR            4) Albright, Edward JR            
 12 Winslow Township  'A'                                          35.55   4 
     1) Harding, Clarance FR            2) Kasavage, Chris FR             
     3) Wirley, Kamel JR                4) Phillips, Mike JR              
 13 Passaic Valley  'A'                                            35.77   1 
     1) Tedesco, Joshua JR              2) Pavelchak, Ryan SR             
     3) Rose, William SO                4) Apaza, Luis JR                 
 14 Cumberland  'A'                                                35.99   2 
     1) Veight, Joseph 12               2) Clark, Taron 12                
     3) Burks, Sean 11                  4) Henry, Mark 11                 
 15 Toms River South  'A'                                          36.31   1 
     1) Braun, Micheal FR               2) Hopson, Stephen SR             
     3) Opepe, Edmard SR                4) Vallillo, Steve SR             
 16 Memorial (Wny)  'A'                                            36.40   4 
     1) Berdicia, Steven SO             2) Cheng, Xiao SR                 
     3) Familia, Gustavo JR             4) Jentry, Steven SR              
 17 South Plainfield  'A'                                          36.47   2 
     1) Snogans, Danny SR               2) O'Keefe, Chris SR              
     3) Khan, Razeno JR                 4) Siepman, Josh JR               
 18 West Milford  'A'                                              37.11   3 
     1) Van Teyens, Mark SR             2) Clifford, Andrew SR            
     3) Vidulich, Brendan JR            4) Vigorita, Andrew JR            
 19 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin  'A'                                     37.20   2 
     1) Johnson, Jerrard SR             2) Novoczynski, Nick JR           
     3) Perez, Michael FR               4) Danila, Mark SO                
 20 Wall  'A'                                                      37.92   3 
     1) Fisher, Matt                    2) Lloyd, Matt                    
     3) Maseda, Mike                    4) Smith, Chris                   
 21 Kingsway  'A'                                                  37.97   2 
     1) Moore, Austin JR                2) Clarke, Jared SO               
     3) Lemmo, Matt SO                  4) Jones, Steven JR               
 22 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                     38.73   1 
     1) Schauer, Billy SR               2) Zoufaly, Christian FR          
     3) Carlos, Mike JR                 4) Casterlow, Antonio SR          
 -- Morristown  'A'                                                   DQ   5 
     1) Farag, Ahmed SR                 2) Dumas, Kamau JR                
     3) Keefer, Aidan SR                4) Ellison, Brandon SR            
 
Boys High Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onorato, Andy             SR Seneca                          6-02.00    2   
  1 Bailey, Dylan             JR Central Regional                6-02.00    0.50
  1 Pangborn, Johnathan       SR Jackson Liberty                 6-02.00    3   
  1 Jefferson, Daniel         JR Oakcrest                        6-02.00    5   
  1 Dalponte, Jared           JR Oakcrest                        6-02.00    5   
  6 Grayson, Brandon          SR Timber Creek                    6-00.00    4   
  7 Clifford, Andrew          SR West Milford                    5-10.00    1   
  7 Grimes, Alex              SR Timber Creek                    5-10.00    4   
  9 Van Teyens, Mark          SR West Milford                    5-08.00    1   
 10 Shorter, Eric             SR Princeton                       5-08.00  
 10 Cioletti, Nick            SR West Morris Cent                5-08.00  
 10 Ocansey, Alex             12 Teaneck                         5-08.00  
 13 Hayes, Ira                SR Jackson Liberty                 5-06.00    3   
 14 Gilson, Troy              JR Northern Highlan                5-06.00  
 14 Oyola, Ryan               JR Seneca                          5-06.00    2   
 14 Portee, Isiah             SR Irvington                       5-06.00  
 17 Maulback, Michael         SR Morristown                      5-04.00  
 17 Harding, Clarance         FR Winslow Township                5-04.00  
 17 English, Matthew          JR Ocean Township                  5-04.00  
 17 Patel, Dhruv              JR W Wind Pl North                 5-04.00  
 17 Schade, Dillon            SR West Morris Cent                5-04.00  
 17 Gordon, Kyle              SR Central Regional                5-04.00    0.50
 17 Gravesande, Khalief       JR Irvington                       5-04.00  
 24 Pierre, Judlin            SO Winslow Township                5-02.00  
 24 Rokoszak, Andrew          SR Northern Highlan                5-02.00  
 24 Tozer, John               JR Mainland                        5-02.00  
 24 Trival, George            10 Teaneck                         5-02.00  
 24 Katz, Charles             JR Morristown                      5-02.00  
 24 Meisel, Abe               12 Princeton                       5-02.00  
 24 Roy, Denny                SR W Wind Pl North                 5-02.00  
 31 Schauer, Billy            SR Scotch Plains-Fa                5-00.00  
 31 Hairston, Kyrie           SR Kingsway                        5-00.00  
 31 Levitt, Merrill           JR Freehold Boro                   5-00.00  
 31 Purba, Karan              SR Kennedy, J. F.                  5-00.00  
 31 Winters, Zach             SR Shawnee                         5-00.00  
 31 Mirando, Sean             FR Ocean Township                  5-00.00  
 -- Brown, Glenn              SR Mainland                             NH  
 -- Kenny, Connor             SR Freehold Boro                        NH  
 -- Zoufaly, Christian        FR Scotch Plains-Fa                     NH  
 -- Smith, Chris                 Wall                                 NH  
 -- Maseda, Mike                 Wall                                 NH  
 -- Hunter, Lorenz            12 Cumberland                           NH  
 -- McPherson, Jared          JR Montville                            NH  
 -- Flores, Jacob             SR Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Hetzell, Benjamin         10 Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Ho, Dennis                SO Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Messick, Garrett          SR Kennedy, J. F.                       NH  
 -- McEkeni, Jones            JR Montville                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eckett, Nicholas          JR Jackson Liberty               J12-06.00    5   
  1 Pangborn, Johnathan       SR Jackson Liberty               J11-06.00    5   
  2 Gerber, James             SR S. Plainfield                  12-06.00    4   
  2 Deffler, Jesse            JR S. Plainfield                 J11-06.00    4   
  3 Albright, Edward          JR Ocean City                    J13-00.00    3   
  3 McKinley, David           SR Ocean City                    J10-06.00    3   
  4 Atland, Dylan             10 Kingsway                      J11-00.00    2   
  4 Yorker, Ivory             JR Kingsway                      J10-00.00    2   
 -- Roby, Alex                JR Toms River South                     NH  
 -- Patel, Rajan                 Wall                                 NH  
 -- Flores, Chris             SO Roxbury                              NH  
 -- Govea, Joe                SO Toms River South                     NH  
 -- Eppel, Michael            JR Mount Olive                          NH  
 -- Gieger, Matt              SO Mount Olive                          NH  
 -- Looman, Joseph               Wall                                 NH  
 -- Jambor, Blake             JR Central Regional                     NH  
 -- Perez, Eliot              SR Central Regional                     NH  
 -- Malpass, Jonathan         JR Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Winters, Zach             SR Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Meisel, Abe               12 Princeton                            NH  
 -- Adamo, Angelo             JR Roxbury                              NH  
 -- Miahle, Renaud            SO Princeton                            NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Robert             SR Seneca                         52-01.00    4   
  2 Sanchez, Grant            JR Montville                      47-11.75    5   
  3 Castore, Billy            JR Scotch Plains-Fa               45-07.75    0.50
  4 Liebowitz, David          SR Montville                      45-03.00    5   
  5 Zeng, Antony              JR W Wind Pl North                44-10.00  
  6 Phillips, Mike            JR Winslow Township               44-06.25    1   
  7 Lima, Brian               SR Memorial (Wny)                 44-05.00  
  8 Stokes, Keith             SR Central Regional               43-05.75    2   
  9 Kraemer, Matt             SO Mount Olive                    43-05.00    3   
 10 Parisi, Rob               SR Mount Olive                    43-02.00    3   
 11 Abdeljaber, Ramsey        JR S. Plainfield                  43-01.00  
 12 Labagnara, Albert         SR Central Regional               42-08.75    2   
 13 Brennan, Tim              JR Princeton                      42-06.00  
 14 Desch, Christopher        SR Kennedy, J. F.                 41-09.75  
 15 Tomkowich, Mike           SR Toms River South               41-06.00  
 16 McCue, Matt               JR S. Plainfield                  41-05.75  
 17 Capers, Keith             SR Woodbridge                     41-04.00  
 18 Kirschner, Kyle           SR Triton                         40-04.75  
 19 Collins, Aaron            JR Winslow Township               40-01.00    1   
 20 Bonn, Steven              SR Seneca                         39-07.75    4   
 21 Saffold, Darius           SR Memorial (Wny)                 39-07.25  
 22 Obiedzinski, John         JR Mendham                        39-05.25  
 23 Burke, Chris              SR Scotch Plains-Fa               38-11.00    0.50
 24 Emore, OG                 JR Kingsway                       38-11.00  
 25 Dodimead, Andrew          SR Oakcrest                       38-10.00  
 26 Fursin, Nick              JR Oakcrest                       38-02.25  
 27 Fesili, Reese             12 Kingsway                       38-01.50  
 28 Sud, Rishab               SR Hightstown                     38-00.75  
 29 Hawkes, Antoine           SO Timber Creek                   37-11.25  
 30 Diana, Kevin              JR West Milford                   37-08.00  
 31 Kim, Tae-Min              SR Freehold Boro                  37-07.50  
 32 Conway, Sean              JR Toms River South               36-08.25  
 33 Wukitsch, Sean            SO Morristown                     36-06.50  
 34 Tufekcioglu, Berkay       SO Jackson Liberty                36-02.25  
 35 Sherrer, Oliver           12 Cumberland                     35-07.75  
 36 Farris, Daniel            SR Princeton                      35-03.00  
 37 Dorival, Brandon          SR Irvington                      35-02.75  
 38 Rosone, Nick              FR West Milford                   35-00.00  
 39 Grillo, Kelly             SO Mainland                       34-09.75  
 40 Zhang, Jerrick            JR W Wind Pl North                34-08.00  
 41 Zaccaria, Joseph          SR Burlington Towns               33-11.00  
 42 Scott, Marcus             12 Cumberland                     33-03.00  
 43 Replogle, Ryan            SO Mendham                        32-11.00  
 44 Sansone, Joe              JR Ocean Township                 32-10.25  
 45 Feins, Steven             JR Kennedy, J. F.                 32-06.75  
 46 Nicklaus, Mitchell        JR Hightstown                     32-06.00  
 47 Mazza, Michael            JR Ocean Township                 32-01.25  
 48 Cresci, Mike              SR Middletown North               31-08.25  
 49 Juste, Stephon            SO Irvington                      31-03.00  
 50 Freda, Louis                 Wall                           30-11.75  
 51 Boadu, Harry              JR Woodbridge                     30-06.25  
 52 Price, Jelani                Plainfield                     30-02.25  
 53 Henderson, Shanne            Wall                           29-11.50  
 54 Park, Tyler                  Plainfield                     29-06.25  
 55 McCurry, Davon            JR Burlington Towns               29-02.00  
 56 Grilli, John              SO Morristown                     28-10.75  
 57 Morford, Ryan             SR Middletown North               28-06.00  
 58 Ciaccia, Michael          SR Freehold Boro                  27-11.50  
 59 Brennan, Robert           FR Triton                         26-08.75  
 60 Porcaro, Anthony          JR Mainland                       26-01.25  
 61 Zemel, Matheus            SO Jackson Liberty                25-09.50  
 62 Coleman, Mikael           SO Timber Creek                   23-09.75  

                                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Union  'A'                                                   1:46.06   8  10   
     1) Bisiolu, Haisha 09              2) Edobi, Jennifer 10             
     3) Jacob, Ennica 12                4) Ayinde, Fatimat 11             
  2 Columbia  'A'                                                1:46.47   8   8   
     1) Gatson, Kenya JR                2) Richardson, Kayla SO           
     3) Williams, Raquel SO             4) Baker, Olivia SO               
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:46.69   8   6   
     1) Wilkerson, Shaya SR             2) Cox, Allison SO                
     3) Duffey, Emmy SR                 4) Thompson, Evann SR             
  4 Southern Regional  'A'                                       1:46.84   8   4   
     1) Hammel, Mikaela SR              2) Rodriguez, Samantha SR         
     3) Angellella, Brianna SO          4) Simmons, Michele SR            
  5 Franklin  'A'                                                1:49.91   8   2   
     1) Osuntuyi, Opeyemi SR            2) Tinio, Kayla FR                
     3) Dey, Taylor JR                  4) Delgado, Danielle SO           
  6 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:50.07   7   1   
     1) Surles, Jassina SR              2) Nwachukwu, Amanda JR           
     3) Ellis, Raven SR                 4)                                
  7 Millville  'A'                                               1:51.18   8 
     1) Rumph, Teana SR                 2) Davis, MyAngel JR              
     3) Thaler, Victoria SO             4) Groves, Macki SR               
  8 Piscataway  'A'                                              1:51.60   6 
     1) Dupiche, Nia 10                 2) Ajala, Aderinsola 12           
     3) Allen, Ashley 12                4) McCULLUM, Alexis 11            
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:51.62   7 
     1) Green, Alicia SR                2) Montague, Elizabeth SO         
     3) Robbie, Sarah JR                4) Foster, Courtney JR            
 10 Vineland  'A'                                                1:52.03   5 
     1) Boozer, Yashaki SR              2) Insekenegbe, Antoinette JR     
     3) Morton, Destiny JR              4) Brown, Tiah FR                 
 11 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:52.59   7 
     1) Gilbert, Emilie FR              2) Groffie, Shannon SO            
     3) Diawara, Halima SO              4) Paret, Christina SR            
 12 Trenton Central  'A'                                         1:52.69   3 
     1) Ford, Jalayazha FR              2) Cumming, Tyisha JR             
     3) Easter, Ahzane JR               4) Walker-Carey, Tyesa SR         
 13 Montclair  'A'                                               1:52.84   2 
     1) Feacher, Audreya JR             2) Silverman, Erin FR             
     3) Coverson, Jordan FR             4) Lumpkin, Lanique JR            
 14 Montgomery  'A'                                              1:53.29   6 
     1) Sonaike, Adefunke SR            2) Lee, Jessica SO                
     3) Patrizio, Gabrielle SO          4) Johnson, Brielle JR            
 15 Morris Knolls  'A'                                           1:53.44   7 
     1) Black, Amanda SR                2) Bush, Andrea JR                
     3) Baldassari, Kiki SR             4) Wojciechowski, Monica SR       
 16 North Brunswick  'A'                                         1:53.50   5 
     1) Davis, Kaitlyn SR               2) Hankins, Jontae FR             
     3) Fox, Imani JR                   4) Irizarry, Taylor SO            
 17 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:53.70   6 
     1) Jenkins, Amber SO               2) James, Zahara SO               
     3) Snodgrass, Morgan SO            4) Garrett, Nabiya FR             
 18 South Brunswick  'A'                                         1:54.01   5 
     1) McMillan, Aspen FR              2) Thomas, Zyjira FR              
     3) Barton, Savannah SR             4) Carbone, Lindsay SR            
 19 Sayreville  'A'                                              1:54.44   5 
     1) Hartsfield, Amari SR            2) Fleming, Danajah FR            
     3) Asabere, Stephanie SO           4) Fitzsimmons, Kristen SR        
 20 Howell  'A'                                                  1:54.68   6 
     1) Weems, Leondra SR               2) Smalls, Brittney SR            
     3) Masters, Monet SR               4) Chan, Chynna JR                
 21 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       1:54.86   3 
     1) Coombs, Cassandra 10            2) Pizzuto, Emily 10              
     3) Anderson, Stefanie 10           4) Cleary, Niki 09                
 22 Hillsborough  'A'                                            1:54.94   4 
     1) Koranteng, Abena SR             2) Wilk, Lindsey JR               
     3) King, Daija FR                  4) Jackson, Aisha SR              
 23 Bloomfield  'A'                                              1:55.00   4 
     1) Smith, Carissa SR               2) White, Samantha JR             
     3) Robinson, Jennica SO            4) Beresford, Tonisha SO          
 24 Toms River East  'A'                                         1:55.34   5 
     1) Pruchnik, Ally JR               2) Dziedzic, Brianna SR           
     3) Wolff, Karina SO                4) Paciulli, Courtney SR          
 25 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:55.45   5 
     1) Chung, Jade FR                  2) Turnquist, Charity SR          
     3) Jones, Deja JR                  4) Johnson, Chyna SO              
 26 North Hunterdon  'A'                                         1:56.42   3 
     1) McGowan, Hannah SO              2) Arnold, Lindsey SR             
     3) Harvey, Hope SO                 4) Pannella, Carly JR             
 27 Absegami  'A'                                                1:57.30   4 
     1) Garcia, Desiree                 2) Maguire, Becca                 
     3) Stephens, Madison               4) Jarolmen, Lindsey              
 28 East Brunswick  'A'                                          1:57.57   1 
     1) Ogalo, Florence JR              2) Kelner, Tori SO                
     3) Wescott, Julia JR               4) Lynk, Jennifer SO              
 29 Ridge  'A'                                                   1:57.80   4 
     1) Anderson, Paige SO              2) Phinney, Sarah SO              
     3) Wain, Cat FR                    4) Wu, Courtney JR                
 30 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        1:58.12   4 
     1) Bragg, Amanda                   2) Bono, Kaury                    
     3) Uhl, Ashleigh                   4) James, Savone                  
 31 Westfield  'A'                                               1:58.16   3 
     1) Helfand, Jenna SO               2) Goldschmidt, Sophia SO         
     3) Towers, Katherine JR            4) Collins, Sarah SR              
 32 Washington  'A'                                              1:58.61   7 
     1) D'Alessandro, Rachel SO         2) Myers, Miranda SO              
     3) Fraction, Lexie SO              4) Maiolino, Meghan SO            
 33 Hackensack  'A'                                              1:58.74   6 
     1) Forbes, Michelle SR             2) Clarke, Naomi SO               
     3) Jones, Sunahtah SR              4) Walker, Khadija SR             
 34 Linden  'A'                                                  1:59.12   2 
     1) Hunter, Tasha SR                2) Givens, Joi SO                 
     3) Barnes, Imani FR                4) Ike, Chibugo FR                
 35 Dickinson  'A'                                               1:59.87   2 
     1) Kheir, Fawzia SR                2) Gutherie, Tia SO               
     3) James, Tasheena SR              4) Colon-Ocascio, Janiles FR      
 36 North Bergen  'A'                                            2:00.31   3 
     1) Sarmiento, Alize SO             2) Grimes, Jayleen FR             
     3) Chavez, Merilyn JR              4) Herrera, Carolina SO           
 37 Bayonne  'A'                                                 2:00.91   4 
     1) Williams, Cynthia JR            2) Adelung, Julianna SO           
     3) Sotomayor, Julia SO             4) Brown, Mackenzie FR            
 38 Edison HS  'A'                                               2:01.59   2 
     1) Quispe, Stephanie JR            2) Rodriguez, Marisel FR          
     3) Bryan, Ayesha SR                4) Figueroa, Samantha SO          
 39 Manalapan  'A'                                               2:02.40   2 
     1) Rubino, Jessica SR              2) Kaplan, Jessica SR             
     3) Cohen, Gillian SO               4) Tymczak, Brittney SO           
 40 Bridgewater-Raritan  'A'                                     2:03.03   1 
     1) Huang, Karen FR                 2) Beck, Lauren SO                
     3) Gasmen, Caitlyn FR              4) Alvarez, Jessica JR            
 41 Perth Amboy  'A'                                             2:03.08   1 
     1) Buonarrigo, Solidad             2) Hassett, Ashley                
     3) Rosario, Erkia                  4) Billips, Kaylin                
 42 Old Bridge  'A'                                              2:06.29   1 
     1) Mazur, Jessica JR               2) Jacobs, Justine FR             
     3) Jones, Kathryn SR               4) Gomes, Nicole SR               
 43 Stevens, John P.  'A'                                        2:06.48   3 
     1) Panwar, Manika JR               2) Saini, Astha JR                
     3) Patel, Pooja JR                 4) McKenzie, Myiah FR             
 44 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        2:11.01   1 
     1) Orange, Syde SR                 2) Strouse, Brianna SO            
     3) Riches, Sarah JR                4) Deutsch, Sabrina SO            
 -- Eastern Regional  'A'                                            DNF   7 
     1) Ellison, Seattle JR             2) Jackson, Sydney FR             
     3) Edwards, Melanie FR             4) Assare, Abena SO               
 -- Elizabeth  'A'                                                    DQ   6 
     1) Helms, Nadia JR                 2) Comer, Sametrius JR            
     3) Gilbert, Gabrielle FR           4) LeRouge, Giorvania SO          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                                4:03.59   7  10   
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner SO              2) Hinton, Maya SO                
     3) Richardson, Kayla SO            4) Baker, Olivia SO               
  2 Union  'A'                                                   4:04.25   7   8   
     1) Jacob, Ennica 12                2) Francois, Gabbey 11            
     3) Bisiolu, Haisha 09              4) Edobi, Jennifer 10             
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:05.43   7   6   
     1) Duffey, Elizabeth SR            2) Thompson, Evann SR             
     3) De Las Heras, Ana JR            4) Duffey, Emmy SR                
  4 Southern Regional  'A'                                       4:08.14   7   4   
     1) Hammel, Mikaela SR              2) Burnup, Carly SO               
     3) Angellella, Brianna SO          4) Simmons, Michele SR            
  5 Freehold Township  'A'                                       4:12.01   7   2   
     1) Medina, Gabriella JR            2) Savarino, Natalie JR           
     3) Bracher, Emily FR               4) Morrison, Sarah SR             
  6 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       4:12.18   6   1   
     1) Bedard, Kaitlyn 11              2) Pizzuto, Emily 10              
     3) Rosenblatt, Samantha 10         4) Vodopia, Katherine 12          
  7 Franklin  'A'                                                4:13.91   5 
     1) Tinio, Kayla FR                 2) Dey, Taylor JR                 
     3) Osuntuyi, Opeyemi SR            4) Delgado, Danielle SO           
  8 Ridge  'A'                                                   4:14.36   7 
     1) Cedeno, Izzy SO                 2) Bozzi, Meredith SR             
     3) Van Baalen, Kelly FR            4) Hodges, Allison SR             
  9 Piscataway  'A'                                              4:15.09   5 
     1) Dupiche, Nia 10                 2) Ajala, Aderinsola 12           
     3) Allen, Ashley 12                4) McCULLUM, Alexis 11            
 10 North Hunterdon  'A'                                         4:15.57   6 
     1) Harvey, Morgan SO               2) Jacob, Daria SR                
     3) Tucker, Sereena SR              4) Lavigne, Cailyn SO             
 11 Millville  'A'                                               4:18.20   6 
     1) Thaler, Valerie SO              2) Davis, MyAngel JR              
     3) Thaler, Victoria SO             4) Springsteadah, Brianna SR      
 12 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:19.29   6 
     1) Fahey, Erin FR                  2) Nwachukwu, Amanda JR           
     3) Nwachukwu, Amy JR               4) Pollastrelli, Marissa JR       
 13 Trenton Central  'A'                                         4:21.82   3 
     1) Easter, Ahzane JR               2) Mu, Aut SO                     
     3) Cumming, Tyisha JR              4) Walker-Carey, Tyesa SR         
 14 Montgomery  'A'                                              4:21.86   4 
     1) Johnson, Brielle JR             2) Van Hook, Alexandra JR         
     3) Patrizio, Gabrielle SO          4) Epstein, Samantha SR           
 15 Elizabeth  'A'                                               4:23.00   5 
     1) Brown, Tamoya JR                2) Comer, Sametrius JR            
     3) Alvarez, Balbina JR             4) Antunes, Natalie JR            
 16 South Brunswick  'A'                                         4:26.32   4 
     1) Lekht, Julia SO                 2) Deinzer, Nicole JR             
     3) McDonald, Rochelle FR           4) Thomas, Zyjira FR              
 17 Hillsborough  'A'                                            4:26.99   5 
     1) Koranteng, Abena SR             2) Wilk, Lindsey JR               
     3) King, Daija FR                  4) Jackson, Aisha SR              
 18 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        4:27.03   3 
     1) Bragg, Amanda                   2) James, Savone                  
     3) Collimore, Rebecca              4) Eberhart, Tiffany              
 19 Kearny  'A'                                                  4:27.04   3 
     1) Durning, Haley 11               2) Felix, Dania 10                
     3) Eustice, Amanda 9               4) Nieto, Brianne 12              
 20 East Brunswick  'A'                                          4:27.90   2 
     1) Huang, Rachel SO                2) McDonald, Kelsey SO            
     3) Nfonoyim, Erin SR               4) Wescott, Julia JR              
 21 Hackensack  'A'                                              4:28.97   4 
     1) Achirem, Priscilla SO           2) Valdes, Vanessa SR             
     3) Allegretta, Jaclyn JR           4) Castro, Johana JR              
 22 Toms River East  'A'                                         4:29.65   4 
     1) Smyth, Kelly SR                 2) Cassandra, Scala SR            
     3) Franco, Meghan SR               4) Squirini, Alexa JR             
 23 Westfield  'A'                                               4:30.65   4 
     1) Johnson, Kaitlyn SR             2) Marcotullio, Amanda SR         
     3) Goldschmidt, Sophia SO          4) DeVita, Sophia SR              
 24 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              4:31.62   5 
     1) Davis, Corrine FR               2) Nguyen, Tina SO                
     3) Rider, Jasmin FR                4) Treanor, Cassidy SO            
 25 Edison HS  'A'                                               4:33.83   3 
     1) Izegbu, Rachel FR               2) Britton, Stephanie FR          
     3) Figueroa, Samantha SO           4) Weber, Mahra SR                
 26 Washington  'A'                                              4:34.54   3 
     1) D'Alessandro, Kristen SR        2) Roberts, Miranda SR            
     3) Kane, Lindsey FR                4) Iacone, Dina SR                
 27 Manalapan  'A'                                               4:34.60   2 
     1) Chervin, Jordan JR              2) Lauletti, Cassie JR            
     3) Rubino, Jessica SR              4) Comito, Jennifer SO            
 28 Livingston  'A'                                              4:34.97   3 
     1) Rosenblum, Taylor JR            2) Su, Jennifer SO                
     3) Berger, Jenn JR                 4) Horng, Joy JR                  
 29 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:35.20   2 
     1) Ecker, Leigh Ann SR             2) Strauss, Jess FR               
     3) Amariti, Julia JR               4) Patel, Rachel FR               
 30 Sayreville  'A'                                              4:35.23   2 
     1) Cena, Jaclyn SR                 2) Mosser, Kaitlyn SR             
     3) Smith, Rhiannon FR              4) Marques, Paula SO              
 31 Stevens, John P.  'A'                                        4:35.75   1 
     1) Koukalakis, Salonika JR         2) Patel, Pooja JR                
     3) Panwar, Manika JR               4) Miller, Alyssa JR              
 32 Eastern Regional  'A'                                        4:44.13   1 
     1) Eggie, Julia FR                 2) Price-Perry, Aliyah SR         
     3) Clementi, Alison SR             4) Hunter, Amanda SR              
 33 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        4:44.57   1 
     1) Gamble, Manisha SR              2) Margraf, Alissa SR             
     3) Taylor, Mollie SO               4) Creagh, Brandi SO              
 34 Old Bridge  'A'                                              4:51.69   1 
     1) Mazur, Jessica JR               2) Vandriel, Kaycie SO            
     3) Patel, Nidhi SO                 4) Gomes, Nicole SR               
 35 Absegami  'A'                                                5:09.61   1 
     1) Bhatt, Prathana                 2) Greco, Natalie                 
     3) Park, Tiffany                   4) Figueroa, Viana                
 -- North Brunswick  'A'                                              DQ   6 
     1) Destafano, Casandra JR          2) Francis, Haley SO              
     3) Fox, Imani JR                   4) Davis, Kaitlyn SR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                                9:33.22   10   
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner SO              2) Dessein, Shanika JR            
     3) Hinton, Maya SO                 4) Baker, Olivia SO               
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  9:35.82    8   
     1) Franklin, Camille FR            2) Restivo, Amanda JR             
     3) McGee, Emily SO                 4) Ocasio, Natalia JR             
  3 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       9:42.99    6   
     1) Bedard, Kaitlyn 11              2) Skellington, Carlie 12         
     3) Clarke, Kaitlyn 11              4) Vodopia, Katherine 12          
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:50.21    4   
     1) Wright, Jess SR                 2) Lacy, Megan SR                 
     3) Robbie, Sarah JR                4) Chiarelli, Alexa SR            
  5 Morris Knolls  'A'                                           9:50.89    2   
     1) Brindle, Alyssa SR              2) Bush, Andrea JR                
     3) Ortiz, Kassandra SO             4) Dostanko, Jasmine FR           
  6 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        9:54.40    1   
     1) Carle, Ashley                   2) Carlton, Alivia                
     3) Nash, Airiana                   4) Collimore, Ashley              
  7 Ridge  'A'                                                   9:56.96  
     1) Van Baalen, Kelly FR            2) Bains, Sabina SR               
     3) Hodges, Allison SR              4) Bozzi, Meredith SR             
  8 Southern Regional  'A'                                       9:57.62  
     1) Difilippo, Jami SO              2) Smith, Jillian JR              
     3) Hammel, Melana SO               4) Muraczewski, Courtney JR       
  9 Freehold Township  'A'                                       9:58.62  
     1) Savarino, Natalie JR            2) Poss, Caitlyn FR               
     3) Faith, Abigail FR               4) Bracher, Emily FR              
 10 North Hunterdon  'A'                                        10:03.56  
     1) Lavigne, Cailyn SO              2) Sumner, Michelle SR            
     3) Jacob, Daria SR                 4) Tucker, Sereena SR             
 11 Toms River East  'A'                                        10:10.13  
     1) Squirini, Alexa JR              2) Cassandra, Scala SR            
     3) Jacobus, Francesca SR           4) Smyth, Kelly SR                
 12 Westfield  'A'                                              10:16.45  
     1) Johnson, Kaitlyn SR             2) Marcotullio, Amanda SR         
     3) Stravach, Gabby SO              4) Burtness, Lily JR              
 13 Howell  'A'                                                 10:18.24  
     1) Adu, Becky JR                   2) Dee, Francesca SO              
     3) Hand, Jamie SR                  4) Hand, Kendal SR                
 14 Hillsborough  'A'                                           10:23.11  
     1) Van Pelt, Rachael SR            2) Ryan, Emma JR                  
     3) Cady, Alexandra SR              4) Jess, Sara JR                  
 15 Bridgewater-Raritan  'A'                                    10:25.94  
     1) Bhatia, Alisha JR               2) Merdan, Noureen JR             
     3) Diaz, Jacqueline FR             4) Morgan, Allison SO             
 16 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        10:27.52  
     1) Ryan, Mina JR                   2) Rockhill, Kathryn SO           
     3) Bresnan, Sara FR                4) Wood, Gabriella SR             
 17 Elizabeth  'A'                                              10:28.79  
     1) Brown, Tamoya JR                2) Antunes, Natalie JR            
     3) Rodrigues, Catarina JR          4) Jean Louis, Esther SO          
 18 Toms River North  'A'                                       10:29.44  
     1) Santarpia, Christina SR         2) Kowalski, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Sanzone, Brianna SR             4) O'Halloran, Karah JR           
 19 Williamstown  'A'                                           10:34.12  
     1) Fortino, Tara SR                2) Fuscia, Samantha SO            
     3) Myers, Morgan 10                4) Beckford, Christina SR         
 20 Dickinson  'A'                                              10:37.56  
     1) Kheir, Fawzia SR                2) Young, Jennyqua JR             
     3) Baxter, Chyna SO                4) Gutherie, Tia SO               
 21 South Brunswick  'A'                                        10:38.13  
     1) Resnick, Danielle SR            2) Lael, Zenzali FR               
     3) Tanpiengco, Mia JR              4) Lane, Emily SR                 
 22 North Brunswick  'A'                                        10:38.51  
     1) Destafano, Casandra JR          2) Francis, Haley SO              
     3) Reyes, Sara SO                  4) Salvatore, Jennifer SO         
 23 Washington  'A'                                             10:42.69  
     1) McGee, Shea SO                  2) Taylor, Lexie SO               
     3) Maiolino, Meghan SO             4) Walters, Melinda SO            
 24 Sayreville  'A'                                             10:45.59  
     1) Castellitto, Rachel JR          2) Frontera, Janice SR            
     3) Vira, Deirdre JR                4) Cena, Jaclyn SR                
 25 East Brunswick  'A'                                         10:52.03  
     1) Woods, Daniella SO              2) Young, Samantha SR             
     3) Frost, Sarah SO                 4) Luster, Heather JR             
 26 Millville  'A'                                              10:56.97  
     1) Dermen, Kaitlyn SO              2) Wiggins, Tai JR                
     3) Digiacinto, Sammi SO            4) Williams, Meghan JR            
 27 Edison HS  'A'                                              10:58.48  
     1) Britton, Stephanie FR           2) Osma, Renee FR                 
     3) Shen, Elaine JR                 4) Rodriguez, Yesenia SO          
 28 Kearny  'A'                                                 11:02.89  
     1) Magee, Elyssa 11                2) Carranza, Wendalyn 10          
     3) Alzamora, Erika 10              4) Sroczynaki, Aislinn 10         
 29 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             11:04.05  
     1) Gugasian, Rachael SR            2) Miller, Devon SR               
     3) Dingman, Stephanie JR           4) Conover, Chelsea SR            
 30 North Bergen  'A'                                           11:08.43  
     1) Reyes, Michelle FR              2) Lopez, Yessenia JR             
     3) Voronich, Karina FR             4) Gonzalez, Laura SO             
 31 Old Bridge  'A'                                             11:09.99  
     1) Hornlein, Holli JR              2) Olabi, Olaa SR                 
     3) Kenney, Megan SO                4) Howell, Samantha JR            
 32 Eastern Regional  'A'                                       11:17.29  
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay SO           2) Kehoe, Kelli JR                
     3) Alyounis, Malkah SR             4) Sobieski, Alexandra JR         
 33 Montgomery  'A'                                             11:17.68  
     1) Wysocki, Erica SR               2) Rodgers, Ellie SO              
     3) Min, Emily SR                   4) Pirollo, Catherine JR          
 34 Linden  'A'                                                 11:31.21  
     1) Menyou, Lucia SO                2) Chaquea, Melissa FR            
     3) Fitzula, Jennifer FR            4) Marshall, Mecca JR             
 35 Livingston  'A'                                             11:34.26  
     1) Callaghan, Nellie SO            2) Eglow, Abbey SR                
     3) Schwartz, Michelle JR           4) Perkins, Andrea JR             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:09.76   8  10   
     1) De Las Heras, Ana JR            2) Cox, Allison SO                
     3) Gallagher, Ally SR              4) Duffey, Emmy SR                
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                         4:14.34   8   8   
     1) Osley, Alicia SR                2) McDonald, Rochelle FR          
     3) Lekht, Julia SO                 4) Del Piano, Cayla SR            
  3 Columbia  'A'                                                4:16.08   8   6   
     1) Gatson, Kenya JR                2) Williams, Raquel SO            
     3) Dessein, Shanika JR             4) Baker, Olivia SO               
  4 Millville  'A'                                               4:19.04   8   4   
     1) Thaler, Victoria SO             2) Davis, MyAngel JR              
     3) Rumph, Teana SR                 4) Springsteadah, Brianna SR      
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:19.50   8   2   
     1) Ellis, Raven SR                 2) Allen, Caleah SR               
     3) Surles, Jassina SR              4) Ajimoko, Vicky SO              
  6 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              4:22.63   7   1   
     1) Brand, Juliann JR               2) Jenkins, Amber SO              
     3) Garrett, Nabiya FR              4) Shafer, Abigail JR             
  7 Southern Regional  'A'                                       4:23.58   3 
     1) Simmons, Michele SR             2) Ohlson, Dana SR                
     3) Hammel, Mikaela SR              4) Smolyn, Danielle JR            
  8 Marlboro  'A'                                                4:23.83   8 
     1) McKinnon, Kimberly JR           2) Berger, Megan SR               
     3) McFadden, Jessica SR            4) Weinberger, Rachel SR          
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:24.75   7 
     1) Foster, Courtney JR             2) Green, Alicia SR               
     3) Montague, Elizabeth SO          4) Lacy, Megan SR                 
 10 Livingston  'A'                                              4:28.35   7 
     1) Cusi, Eloisa SR                 2) Rosenblum, Taylor JR           
     3) Su, Jennifer SO                 4) Kelly, Shannon SR              
 11 Washington  'A'                                              4:29.62   7 
     1) Roberts, Miranda SR             2) D'Alessandro, Kristen SR       
     3) Fraction, Lexie SO              4) Iacone, Dina SR                
 12 Toms River North  'A'                                        4:29.88   5 
     1) Paret, Christina SR             2) Groffie, Shannon SO            
     3) Gilbert, Emilie FR              4) Wilhelm, Carly SO              
 13 Eastern Regional  'A'                                        4:30.40   7 
     1) Edwards, Melanie FR             2) Ellison, Seattle JR            
     3) Jackson, Sydney FR              4) Davidson, Emily SO             
 14 Edison HS  'A'                                               4:31.88   6 
     1) Butler, Tatyana SO              2) Brown, Amanda SO               
     3) Greer, Emily JR                 4) Lubonski, Kayla JR             
 15 Brick Memorial  'A'                                          4:32.30   6 
     1) Pagels, Kerri SR                2) Picone, Noelle SR              
     3) Vermeulen, Khadija SR           4) Moore, Paige JR                
 16 West Orange  'A'                                             4:32.64   4 
     1) Barnes, Aliya                   2) Pierce, Shalyse SR             
     3) Hassell, Adrienne SR            4) Crowell, Susannah SO           
 17 Montclair  'A'                                               4:33.23   5 
     1) Lumpkin, Lanique JR             2) Silverman, Erin FR             
     3) Coverson, Jordan FR             4) Hayes, Stephanie FR            
 18 Ridge  'A'                                                   4:34.83   6 
     1) Wu, Courtney JR                 2) Phinney, Sarah SO              
     3) Wain, Cat FR                    4) O'Malley, Chloe JR             
 19 Manalapan  'A'                                               4:35.71   7 
     1) Doherty, Nicole FR              2) Kaplan, Jessica SR             
     3) Monahan, Mary Grace SO          4) Lauletti, Cassie JR            
 20 Piscataway  'A'                                              4:38.27   6 
     1) Ajala, Aderinsola 12            2) Allen, Ashley 12               
     3) Somons, Alea 12                 4) Patel, Megha 12                
 21 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:38.66   5 
     1) Frombach, Kristen FR            2) Chung, Jade FR                 
     3) Adornetto, Danielle FR          4) Bobbie, Shelby FR              
 22 Montgomery  'A'                                              4:39.97   3 
     1) Szakats, Caroline SR            2) Lee, Jessica SO                
     3) Sonaike, Adefunke SR            4) McCormick, Shannon SO          
 22 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        4:39.97   3 
     1) Myhal, Emily                    2) Uhl, Ashleigh                  
     3) Chin, Marissa                   4) Nash, Airiana                  
 24 Old Bridge  'A'                                              4:40.81   4 
     1) Flynn-Rozanski, Cassidy SO      2) Hallos, Hannah SO              
     3) Wemegah, Emefa FR               4) O'Mara, Shanna SO              
 25 Sayreville  'A'                                              4:41.74   6 
     1) Fitzsimmons, Kristen SR         2) Fitzgibbons, Kelly JR          
     3) Hartsfield, Amari SR            4) Asabere, Stephanie SO          
 26 Hackensack  'A'                                              4:42.20   5 
     1) Forbes, Michelle SR             2) Jones, Sunahtah SR             
     3) Elliot, Sabrina FR              4) Obelle, Oni SR                 
 27 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       4:42.26   1 
     1) Malara, Tara 09                 2) Dugan, Michelle 10             
     3) DeBlasio, Nicole 09             4) Sorrentino, Kristin 11         
 28 Hillsborough  'A'                                            4:42.30   3 
     1) Eberhardt, Courtney SR          2) Brown, Jasmine SO              
     3) Rudio, Eileen SR                4) Mayes, Madeline SO             
 29 Franklin  'A'                                                4:42.35   4 
     1) Bailey, Shanelle FR             2) Robinson, Ashley SR            
     3) Schnarr, Rayanna SR             4) Belvin, Maya JR                
 30 North Hunterdon  'A'                                         4:42.78   5 
     1) Bucher, Ashley FR               2) Pannella, Carly JR             
     3) Pocceschi, Carley SR            4) Murphy, Keara JR               
 31 Toms River East  'A'                                         4:43.38   5 
     1) Molitores, Marissa              2) Wolff, Karina SO               
     3) Paciulli, Courtney SR           4) Lamberti, Katharine JR         
 32 Freehold Township  'A'                                       4:44.88   4 
     1) Rosenberg, Amanda SR            2) Johnson, Deanna JR             
     3) Maugeri, Cassidy JR             4) Faith, Jess JR                 
 33 Vineland  'A'                                                4:44.99   4 
     1) Morton, Destiny JR              2)                                
     3) Boozer, Yashaki SR              4) Insekenegbe, Antoinette JR     
 34 Perth Amboy  'A'                                             4:45.25   2 
     1) Graham, Ceelea SR               2) Rosario, Erkia                 
     3) Collado, Cynthia                4) Gonzalez, Yineisi SR           
 35 Stevens, John P.  'A'                                        4:50.12   2 
     1) Bartlett, Jennifer JR           2) Miller, Alyssa JR              
     3) Pei, Cathy JR                   4) Fan, Kristie SR                
 36 North Brunswick  'A'                                         4:52.13   2 
     1) Irizarry, Taylor SO             2) Hankins, Jontae FR             
     3) Gray, Quimani SO                4) Segerholm, Christina JR        
 37 Linden  'A'                                                  4:52.37   1 
     1) Montilla, Massiel SO            2) Matias, Danielle FR            
     3) Thebaud, Djonide SR             4) Menyou, Lucia SO               
 38 Morris Knolls  'A'                                           4:53.82   3 
     1) Vitolo, Gianna SR               2) Kroll, Kayla FR                
     3) Rosellini, Camille SR           4) Schweon, Rachel SR             
 39 East Brunswick  'A'                                          4:53.83   2 
     1) Barbaro, Danna JR               2) Ortado, Lauren FR              
     3) Reagan, Priscilla JR            4) Wang, Yinan JR                 
 40 Bayonne  'A'                                                 5:00.58   1 
     1) Noubani, Rania FR               2) Sotomayor, Julia SO            
     3) Brown, Mackenzie FR             4) Adelung, Julianna SO           
 41 Westfield  'A'                                               5:03.09   1 
     1) Cook, Eileen SR                 2) Helfand, Jenna SO              
     3) Towers, Katherine JR            4) Fox, Kat SR                    
 42 Trenton Central  'A'                                         5:14.73   1 
     1) Ford, Jalayazha FR              2) Yanes, Ashley FR               
     3) Petterson, Marquasia FR         4) Henry, Antonia JR              
 -- North Bergen  'A'                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Herrera, Carolina SO            2) Sarmiento, Alize SO            
     3) Grimes, Jayleen FR              4) Ramos, Paola JR                
 -- Absegami  'A'                                                     DQ   4 
     1) Garcia, Desiree                 2) Maguire, Becca                 
     3) Stephens, Madison               4) Juniewicz, Katie               
 
Girls Distance Medley Gr 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                 12:14.70   10   
     1) McGee, Emily SO                 2) Duffey, Elizabeth SR           
     3) Duffey, Emmy SR                 4) Ocasio, Natalia JR             
  2 Washington  'A'                                             12:30.50    8   
     1) Kane, Lindsey FR                2) Roberts, Miranda SR            
     3) D'Alessandro, Kristen SR        4) Iacone, Dina SR                
  3 Southern Regional  'A'                                      12:34.59    6   
     1) Heussner, Rachel SR             2) Angellella, Brianna SO         
     3) Muraczewski, Courtney JR        4) Smith, Jillian JR              
  4 South Brunswick  'A'                                        12:40.89    4   
     1) Mateescu, Nicolette SR          2) Osley, Alicia SR               
     3) Huen, Melanie SR                4) Del Piano, Cayla SR            
  5 Bridgewater-Raritan  'A'                                    12:41.27    2   
     1) Steinmetz, Meri SR              2) Chu, Nicole JR                 
     3) Ruffa, Grace SR                 4) Ruskan, Marisa JR              
  6 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                      12:41.72    1   
     1) Vodopia, Katherine 12           2) Rosenblatt, Samantha 10        
     3) Skellington, Carlie 12          4) Bedard, Kaitlyn 11             
  7 Howell  'A'                                                 12:54.41  
     1) Hand, Kendal SR                 2) Hand, Jamie SR                 
     3) Dee, Francesca SO               4) Chan, Chynna JR                
  8 Livingston  'A'                                             12:54.94  
     1) Cusi, Eloisa SR                 2) Schwartz, Michelle JR          
     3) Fidler, Katie SO                4) Kelly, Shannon SR              
  9 Columbia  'A'                                               12:55.23  
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner SO              2) Hinton, Maya SO                
     3) Coleman, Imani SO               4) Dessein, Shanika JR            
 10 Ridge  'A'                                                  12:56.46  
     1) Van Baalen, Kelly FR            2) Hodges, Allison SR             
     3) Bozzi, Meredith SR              4) Newman, Liz FR                 
 11 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                       12:57.86  
     1) Collimore, Ashley               2) Eberhart, Tiffany              
     3) Carlton, Alivia                 4) Carle, Ashley                  
 12 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             13:03.01  
     1) Conover, Chelsea SR             2) Gerald, Ashley JR              
     3) Brand, Juliann JR               4) Shafer, Abigail JR             
 13 Hillsborough  'A'                                           13:03.66  
     1) Jess, Sara JR                   2) Van Pelt, Rachael SR           
     3) Ryan, Emma JR                   4) Cady, Alexandra SR             
 14 Toms River North  'A'                                       13:07.75  
     1) Kowalski, Elizabeth JR          2) Diawara, Halima SO             
     3) Wilhelm, Carly SO               4) O'Halloran, Karah JR           
 15 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        13:12.21  
     1) Bobbie, Shelby FR               2) Cassell, Jasmine SR            
     3) Corbett, Claire JR              4) Ryan, Mina JR                  
 16 Montgomery  'A'                                             13:17.82  
     1) McCormick, Shannon SO           2) Van Hook, Alexandra JR         
     3) Szakats, Caroline SR            4) Kelly, Jillian JR              
 17 Hackensack  'A'                                             13:19.37  
     1) Valdes, Vanessa SR              2) Castro, Johana JR              
     3) Achirem, Priscilla SO           4) Obelle, Oni SR                 
 18 Toms River East  'A'                                        13:24.84  
     1) Squirini, Alexa JR              2) Cassandra, Scala SR            
     3) Smyth, Kelly SR                 4) Blusewicz, Morgan SO           
 19 North Hunterdon  'A'                                        13:25.52  
     1) Speck, Abigail SO               2) Harvey, Morgan SO              
     3) Sergison, Megan SO              4) Paulmeno, Kaitlyn SO           
 20 Piscataway  'A'                                             13:26.80  
     1) Patel, Megha 12                 2) Ajala, Aderinsola 12           
     3) Dupiche, Nia 10                 4) Patel, Priya 12                
 21 Old Bridge  'A'                                             13:27.45  
     1) O'Mara, Shanna SO               2) Hallos, Hannah SO              
     3) Kramer, Alyssa FR               4) Flynn-Rozanski, Cassidy SO     
 22 Elizabeth  'A'                                              13:32.51  
     1) Antunes, Natalie JR             2) Alvarez, Balbina JR            
     3) Rodrigues, Catarina JR          4) Jean Louis, Esther SO          
 23 Edison HS  'A'                                              13:34.12  
     1) Lubonski, Kayla JR              2) Greer, Emily JR                
     3) Brown, Amanda SO                4) Rodriguez, Yesenia SO          
 24 Manalapan  'A'                                              13:34.40  
     1) Chervin, Jordan JR              2) Pontebbi, Brittany JR          
     3) Doherty, Nicole FR              4) Critelli, Caroline FR          
 25 Eastern Regional  'A'                                       13:34.72  
     1) Davidson, Emily SO              2) Hunter, Amanda SR              
     3) Fleischer, Lindsay SO           4) Sobieski, Alexandra JR         
 26 Freehold Township  'A'                                      13:38.80  
     1) Roche, Brianne JR               2) Maugeri, Cassidy JR            
     3) Carpenter, Christen SR          4) O'Donoghue, Ciara FR           
 27 Sayreville  'A'                                             13:42.13  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Kristen SR         2) Cena, Jaclyn SR                
     3) Fitzgibbons, Kelly JR           4) Mosser, Kaitlyn SR             
 28 Williamstown  'A'                                           13:43.05  
     1) Delvecchio, Kiera JR            2) Beckford, Christina SR         
     3) Markey, Kathryn SO              4) Smith, Jackie SR               
 29 North Brunswick  'A'                                        13:48.58  
     1) Segerholm, Christina JR         2) Davis, Kaitlyn SR              
     3) Destafano, Casandra JR          4) Salvatore, Jennifer SO         
 30 Stevens, John P.  'A'                                       14:00.03  
     1) Yu, Connie JR                   2) Bartlett, Jennifer JR          
     3) Anderson, Ashleigh FR           4) Fan, Kristie SR                
 31 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       14:04.13  
     1) Berman, Madeline SO             2) Taylor, Mollie SO              
     3) Smith, Allison JR               4) Impagliazzo, Danielle SR       
 32 East Brunswick  'A'                                         14:04.96  
     1) Young, Samantha SR              2) McDonald, Kelsey SO            
     3) Torrado, Carly FR               4) Frost, Sarah SO                
 33 Morris Knolls  'A'                                          14:08.30  
     1) Ortiz, Priscilla JR             2) Carlson, Lauren SR             
     3) LaVallee, Heather SR            4) Schweon, Rachel SR             
 34 Westfield  'A'                                              14:27.07  
     1) Heinbokel, Leigh JR             2) Cook, Eileen SR                
     3) Larche, Allegra SR              4) Grimes, Danielle SR            
 35 Vineland  'A'                                               14:41.67  
     1) Luciano, Bryanna FR             2) Cruz-Lopez, Judith FR          
     3) Slaney, Tobhiyah JR             4) Mayen, Itzel FR                
 36 Absegami  'A'                                               15:47.22  
     1) Juniewicz, Katie                2) Bhatt, Prathana                
     3) Khalid, Muniza                  4) Flores, Tania                  
 -- North Bergen  'A'                                                DNF  
     1) Reyes, Michelle FR              2) Herrera, Carolina SO           
     3) Ramos, Paola JR                 4) Gonzalez, Laura SO             
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                    32.23   8  10   
     1) Thompson, Evann SR              2) Wilkerson, Shaya SR            
     3) Gallagher, Ally SR              4) Cox, Allison SO                
  2 Franklin  'A'                                                  32.94   5   8   
     1) Osuntuyi, Opeyemi SR            2) Robinson, Ashley SR            
     3) Schnarr, Rayanna SR             4) Delgado, Danielle SO           
  3 Southern Regional  'A'                                         33.08   8   6   
     1) Ohlson, Dana SR                 2) Lake, Amaysia FR               
     3) Hammel, Mikaela SR              4) Rodriguez, Samantha SR         
  4 Union  'A'                                                     33.71   8   4   
     1) Jacob, Ennica 12                2) Ayinde, Fatimat 11             
     3) Davis, Brittney 11              4) Oyetunde, Motolani 12          
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                              33.98   7   2   
     1) Ellis, Raven SR                 2) Akinmade, Modupe SR            
     3) Surles, Jassina SR              4) Allen, Caleah SR               
  6 Toms River North  'A'                                          34.29   7   1   
     1) Goncerz, Olivia FR              2) Joynt, Maddy JR                
     3) Hansson, Tyanna SR              4) Byrd, Tifani SO                
  7 Sayreville  'A'                                                34.33   6 
     1) Vick, Breana JR                 2) Marques, Paula SO              
     3) Herbert, Simone SR              4) Tartza, Brandie JR             
  8 Columbia  'A'                                                  34.65   7 
     1) Chandler, TraciMarie FR         2) Smith, Ayaana SR               
     3) Rasool, Amira JR                4) Brownlee, Simone JR            
  9 Livingston  'A'                                                34.77   6 
     1) Su, Jennifer SO                 2) Rosenblum, Taylor JR           
     3) Eglow, Abbey SR                 4) Horng, Joy JR                  
 10 Washington  'A'                                                35.24   5 
     1) Roberts, Miranda SR             2) D'Alessandro, Kristen SR       
     3) Fraction, Lexie SO              4) Porter, Brittany SR            
 11 Morris Knolls  'A'                                             35.24   3 
     1) Baldassari, Kiki SR             2) Chow, Camille JR               
     3) Black, Amanda SR                4) Suntag, Rachel SR              
 12 Toms River East  'A'                                           35.26   6 
     1) Alio, Anna JR                   2) Franco, Carly SO               
     3) Pruchnik, Ally JR               4) Dziedzic, Brianna SR           
 13 South Brunswick  'A'                                           35.26   7 
     1) Lekht, Julia SO                 2) Barton, Savannah SR            
     3) McDonald, Khadija SO            4) McMillan, Aspen FR             
 14 North Hunterdon  'A'                                           35.36   3 
     1) Harvey, Morgan SO               2) Pocceschi, Carley SR           
     3) Wilson, Brette JR               4) Sujansky, Myriah SR            
 15 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                         35.47   5 
     1) Davison, Andrea 12              2) Moore, Joanna 11               
     3) Kimple, Lauren 11               4) Pizzuto, Emily 10              
 16 Montgomery  'A'                                                35.58   4 
     1) Sonaike, Adefunke SR            2) Mannheimer, Allie SO           
     3) Lee, Jessica SO                 4) Heebner, Mary SO               
 17 Millville  'A'                                                 35.79   8 
     1) Thaler, Victoria SO             2) Davis, MyAngel JR              
     3) Dermen, Kaitlyn SO              4) Rumph, Teana SR                
 18 Edison HS  'A'                                                 36.73   6 
     1) Quispe, Stephanie JR            2) Izegbu, Rachel FR              
     3) Weber, Mahra SR                 4) Brown, Amanda SO               
 19 Hillsborough  'A'                                              36.83   5 
     1) Champouillon, Lauren SR         2) Rudio, Eileen SR               
     3) Wilk, Lindsey JR                4) Brown, Jasmine SO              
 20 Freehold Township  'A'                                         37.21   3 
     1) Jimenez, Marisa SR              2) Critelli, Cara SR              
     3) Knobloch, Jessica FR            4) Vitello, Devin SR              
 21 East Brunswick  'A'                                            37.24   3 
     1) Cram, Lauren JR                 2) Samson, Kayla SO               
     3) Huang, Rachel SO                4) Fee, Kerry SO                  
 22 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                37.68   4 
     1) Dirago, Camille SR              2) Nguyen, Tina SO                
     3) Lopez, Adalys SO                4) Scannapieco, Jessica SR        
 23 Stevens, John P.  'A'                                          37.97   4 
     1) Wagenhoffer, Maxine SR          2) Bartlett, Jennifer JR          
     3) Miller, Alyssa JR               4) Koukalakis, Salonika JR        
 24 Kearny  'A'                                                    38.58   4 
     1) Durning, Haley 11               2) Campos, Noemi 10               
     3) Magee, Sabrina 9                4) Eustice, Amanda 9              
 25 Linden  'A'                                                    38.96   2 
     1) Givens, Joi SO                  2) Ike, Chibugo FR                
     3) Marshall, Mecca JR              4) Oliver, Tajanik SO             
 26 Trenton Central  'A'                                           39.02   1 
     1) Henry, Antonia JR               2) Hagins, Patricia SR            
     3) Allen, Nabria JR                4) Cumming, Tyisha JR             
 27 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                          39.92   2 
     1) Chin, Marissa                   2) Bono, Kaury                    
     3) Myhal, Emily                    4) Crisafulli, Melanie            
 28 Vineland  'A'                                                  41.19   2 
     1) Logan, Tifanie JR               2) Insekenegbe, Antoinette JR     
     3) Flores, Denise SO               4) Slaney, Tobhiyah JR            
 29 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                          41.24   1 
     1) Strouse, Brianna SO             2) Miller, Lauren JR              
     3) Margraf, Alissa SR              4) Gamble, Manisha SR             
 
Girls High Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira     SR Franklin                        5-04.00    5   
  2 Ohlson, Dana              SR Southern                        5-02.00    4   
  3 Wilkerson, Shaya          SR Lenape                          5-00.00    3   
  4 Allen, Caleah             SR Williamstown                    5-00.00    2   
  4 Sokolova, Oksana          SO Old Bridge                      5-00.00  
  6 Thompson, Raven           JR Franklin                        4-10.00    5   
  7 Kennedy, Jillian          SO North Hunterdon                 4-08.00    1   
  7 Sujansky, Myriah          SR North Hunterdon                 4-08.00    1   
  7 Hamlet, Katherine         SR Eastern Regional                4-08.00    0.50
  7 Jones, Jada               11 Union                           4-08.00  
  7 Barnes, Aliya                West Orange                     4-08.00  
  7 Ellis, Raven              SR Williamstown                    4-08.00    2   
  7 Thompson, Evann           SR Lenape                          4-08.00    3   
  7 Hodges, Allison           SR Ridge                           4-08.00  
  7 Rodriguez, Samantha       SR Southern                        4-08.00    4   
 16 Hunter, Amanda            SR Eastern Regional                4-06.00    0.50
 17 Prati, Kristin            JR Montgomery                      4-06.00  
 17 McDonnell, Alexandria     FR Toms River North                4-06.00  
 17 Durning, Haley            11 Kearny                          4-06.00  
 17 Alio, Anna                JR Toms River East                 4-06.00  
 17 Walkewicz, Melody         JR Howell                          4-06.00  
 17 Cavett, Marissa           JR South Brunswick                 4-06.00  
 17 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        4-06.00  
 17 Pierce, Shalyse           SR West Orange                     4-06.00  
 25 DiGeambeardino, Mia       JR Cherokee                        4-04.00  
 25 Cranga, Nicolette         SR Toms River East                 4-04.00  
 25 Huggins, Ashley           10 Union                           4-04.00  
 25 Felix, Dania              10 Kearny                          4-04.00  
 25 Poku, Jada Rae            FR South Brunswick                 4-04.00  
 25 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                        4-04.00  
 25 Goncerz, Olivia           FR Toms River North                4-04.00  
 25 Tartza, Brandie           JR Sayreville                      4-04.00  
 25 Vitello, Devin            SR Freehold Townshi                4-04.00  
 25 Zimmerman, Kathryn        SO Hillsborough                    4-04.00  
 25 Berger, Jenn              JR Livingston                      4-04.00  
 25 Harbour, Alexandra        SR East Brunswick                  4-04.00  
 25 Murphy, Veronica          JR Westfield                       4-04.00  
 25 McKenzie, Myiah           FR Stevens, John P.                4-04.00  
 25 Chandler, TraciMarie      FR Columbia                        4-04.00  
 25 Brownlee, Simone          JR Columbia                        4-04.00  
 25 Champouillon, Lauren      SR Hillsborough                    4-04.00  
 25 Knittel, Alexis           SO Cherokee                        4-04.00  
 43 DeVita, Sophia            SR Westfield                       4-02.00  
 43 James, Zahara             SO Egg Harbor                      4-02.00  
 43 Snodgrass, Morgan         SO Egg Harbor                      4-02.00  
 43 Whalen, Allison           SO Howell                          4-02.00  
 43 Van Hook, Alexandra       JR Montgomery                      4-02.00  
 43 Moukios, Jess             SO Saint John Viann                4-02.00  
 43 Weems, Courtney           JR Millville                       4-02.00  
 43 Bartlett, Jennifer        JR Stevens, John P.                4-02.00  
 43 Nfonoyim, Erin            SR East Brunswick                  4-02.00  
 43 Incantalupo, Meghan       FR Freehold Townshi                4-02.00  
 53 Digiacinto, Sammi         SO Millville                       4-00.00  
 53 Myhal, Emily                 Jackson Memorial                4-00.00  
 53 Flores, Demi              JR Manalapan                       4-00.00  
 53 Allegretta, Jaclyn        JR Hackensack                      4-00.00  
 53 Su, Jennifer              SO Livingston                      4-00.00  
 53 Anderson, Paige           SO Ridge                           4-00.00  
 53 Pielli, Taylor            FR Old Bridge                      4-00.00  
 53 Goodman, Tashe            SR Hackensack                      4-00.00  
 -- Bragg, Amanda                Jackson Memorial                     NH  
 -- Wroblewski, Nicole        SO Manalapan                            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shipley, Emily            SR Hillsborough                   11-06.00    5   
  1 Sabatino, Marlena         SO Hillsborough                   11-06.00    5   
  3 Vaughan, Chelsea          SR Southern                       11-00.00    4   
  4 Ehrlich, Tess             SR Livingston                     10-00.00    3   
  5 Sujansky, Myriah          SR North Hunterdon                 9-06.00    0.75
  5 Dragonetti, Nicola        SO Southern                        9-06.00    4   
  7 Miller, Amber             SR Mor Knolls                      9-00.00    0.75
  7 Carbone, Lindsay          SR South Brunswick                 9-00.00  
  7 Schiksnis, Erin           JR Montgomery                      9-00.00    2   
  7 Horng, Joy                JR Livingston                      9-00.00    3   
  7 Davidian, Madeline        SO Montgomery                      9-00.00    2   
 12 Dermen, Kaitlyn           SO Millville                       8-06.00  
 12 Wojciechowski, Monica     SR Mor Knolls                      8-06.00    0.75
 14 Wilson, Brette            JR North Hunterdon                 8-00.00    0.75
 14 Barton, Savannah          SR South Brunswick                 8-00.00  
 14 Sockwell, Haleigh         JR Millville                       8-00.00  
 -- Palmer, Jamie             JR Lenape                               NH  
 -- Eker, Jessica             SR East Brunswick                       NH  
 -- Salvador, Shaine          SR Lenape                               NH  
 -- Cavanaugh, Casey          SO Toms River North                     NH  
 -- Zollner, Sarah            SO Toms River North                     NH  
 -- Luster, Heather           JR East Brunswick                       NH  
 -- Brownlee, Simone          JR Columbia                             NH  
 -- Masters, Monet            SR Howell                               NH  
 -- Thomson, Victoria         JR Columbia                             NH  
 -- Anderson, Sabrina         09 Hunterdon Centra                     NH  
 -- Heft, Madison             09 Hunterdon Centra                     NH  
 -- Sandow, Cassy             SO Howell                               NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Alexis           SR Millville                      38-10.00    5   
  2 Martin, Taylor            JR Hackensack                     35-04.50    3   
  3 Wagner, Sara              SR Toms River North               34-03.00    4   
  4 Perez, Pariszea              Jackson Memorial               33-09.00  
  5 Abiola, Christina         SO Franklin                       33-04.00  
  6 Marchal, Brianna          SR Southern                       33-03.75  
  7 Igwe, Chinwe              JR West Orange                    32-10.50    0.50
  8 Quansah, Aba              SR Montgomery                     32-07.25  
  9 Thomas, Tia               SR Williamstown                   32-04.75    2   
 10 Hemingway, Iesha          11 Union                          32-04.50    1   
 11 Whalen, Caitlin           JR North Hunterdon                31-08.75  
 12 Saal, Lauren              SR Howell                         31-07.75  
 13 Passer, Elizabeth         SR Toms River North               31-07.00    4   
 14 Diaz, Karla               SR Millville                      31-06.50    5   
 15 McFarlane, Alyssa         SR South Brunswick                31-02.00  
 16 Sanders, Princess         SR Trenton Central                30-11.00  
 17 Townsend, Kayla           JR Vineland                       30-07.50  
 18 Pringle, Ciane            SR Lenape                         30-06.00  
 19 Johnson, Asia             JR Williamstown                   30-04.25    2   
 20 Wint, Danea               FR Vineland                       30-04.00  
 20 Harris, Nateya            JR South Brunswick                30-04.00  
 22 Palandino, Page           SR Washington                     30-02.00  
 23 Grabowski, Nikki          SO Ridge                          29-10.50  
 24 Dempster, Natasha         SR Hackensack                     29-10.00    3   
 25 Kraft, Julianna           SR Rancocas Valley                29-09.50  
 26 Harris-Browne, Cameron    JR North Hunterdon                29-09.00  
 26 Murphy, Shannon           JR Linden                         29-09.00  
 28 Chang, Liz                SO Stevens, John P.               29-07.25  
 29 Beasley, Rashaunda        11 Union                          29-06.00    1   
 29 Scafe, Nateka             SR Hillsborough                   29-06.00  
 31 Conklin, Rae              SR Ridge                          29-01.00  
 32 Marcelin, Amanda          JR West Orange                    28-09.00    0.50
 33 Berry, Moneeka               Absegami                       28-08.50  
 34 Lehner, Stephanie         SR Howell                         28-07.50  
 35 Tourikian, Danielle       JR Edison HS                      28-07.25  
 36 Angulo, Maria             10 Kearny                         28-06.25  
 37 Nelson, Selene            JR Old Bridge                     28-05.50  
 38 Obeng, Cadienne           SR Manalapan                      28-05.00  
 39 Palmer, Megan             SR Manalapan                      28-04.00  
 40 Stinsman, Samantha        SR Lenape                         28-02.50  
 41 Everett, Taylor           SR Livingston                     28-01.00  
 42 Barsch, Isabel            FR Southern                       27-11.00  
 43 Williams, Jocelyn            Jackson Memorial               27-07.00  
 43 Raabe, Danielle           JR Stevens, John P.               27-07.00  
 45 Goodfellow, Sophia        11 Hunterdon Centra               27-06.50  
 46 Skulitz, Caitlin          JR Toms River East                27-05.00  
 47 Childress, Cherise        SR Edison HS                      27-04.50  
 47 Berk, Natasha             SR East Brunswick                 27-04.50  
 49 Berry, Ashley             FR Franklin                       27-03.00  
 50 Ballew, Amber             JR Columbia                       26-10.00  
 50 Snyder, Shakera              Absegami                       26-10.00  
 52 Olawore, Lateefat         12 Piscataway                     26-08.00  
 53 Kerod, Katelyn            SR Montgomery                     26-07.25  
 54 Laing, Tatiana            12 Piscataway                     26-04.00  
 55 Gordon, Sophie            JR Seneca                         26-03.75  
 56 Winston, Talyah           SO North Brunswick                26-02.00  
 56 Nelson, Kayla             11 Hunterdon Centra               26-02.00  
 58 Emerson, Samantha         JR Eastern Regional               25-11.50  
 59 Papciak, Rachel           SR Hillsborough                   25-05.00  
 60 Pierre, Johanne           FR Sayreville                     24-08.50  
 61 Brown, Robyn              JR Trenton Central                24-07.75  
 62 Lockhart, Demiera         SO Old Bridge                     24-07.00  
 63 Cotton, Leanna            SR North Brunswick                24-05.00  
 63 Porter, Brittany          SR Washington                     24-05.00  
 65 Marte, Abigail            JR Linden                         24-04.50  
 66 Lechinsky, Rebecca        JR Livingston                     24-03.75  
 67 Correa, Andrea            10 Kearny                         23-07.00  
 68 Morrissette, Aijah        SO Elizabeth                      23-06.50  
 69 Truszkowski, Lindsay      SO Freehold Townshi               23-05.00  
 70 Iheme, Candice            JR Columbia                       23-03.00  
 71 Acevedo, Sara             JR East Brunswick                 23-01.00  
 72 McKelvey, Elizabeth       JR Brick Memorial                 22-09.00  
 73 Kraft, Kayla              JR Rancocas Valley                21-11.25  
 74 Musto, Francesca          SO Freehold Townshi               21-10.50  
 75 Nickerson, Sierra         JR Brick Memorial                 21-03.50  
 76 McDowell, Tamijah         SO Elizabeth                      20-11.00  
 77 Wall, Devon               JR Eastern Regional               20-02.75  
 78 Berry, Brianna            FR Sayreville                     19-11.75  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                         1:32.82   8  10   
     1) Thomas, Kameron                 2) Howell, Renard                 
     3) Bailey, Xavier                  4) Collier, Jermaine              
  2 Washington  'A'                                              1:32.89   8   8   
     1) lobban, mike SR                 2) balkenhol, drew JR             
     3) ashton, arthur SR               4) floyd, larry SR                
  3 West Orange  'A'                                             1:33.20   8   6   
     1) Valley, Dexter SR               2) LaRue, Anfernee SR             
     3) Cajuste, Karl JR                4) Trought, Kazari JR             
  4 Union  'A'                                                   1:33.49   7   4   
     1) Brown, Wellington 12            2) Olali, Jeph 11                 
     3) Ferville, Steve 12              4) Roache, Alexander 11           
  5 East Brunswick  'A'                                          1:33.53   8   2   
     1) Marciante, Thomas SR            2) Urschel, Donald SR             
     3) Malveany, Alex                  4) Robbins, Ty Jaye FR            
  6 Absegami  'A'                                                1:33.62   7   1   
     1) Wiggins, Kyle                   2) Bing, Tyler                    
     3) Della Vecchia, Nick             4) Taylor, AJ                     
  7 Hackensack  'A'                                              1:33.80   7 
     1) Headley, Moquiez SR             2) Hendrick, Jeremy SR            
     3) Jennings, DeAndre SR            4) Jones, Mark JR                 
  8 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:35.00   8 
     1) Krell, Brad SR                  2) Barry, Kevin JR                
     3) Phillips, Marcus SR             4) Pellegrino, Joe SR             
  9 Columbia  'A'                                                1:35.24   8 
     1) Gordon, Oshane JR               2) Scruggs, Sydney JR             
     3) Simmonds, Andy JR               4) Grant, Emmanuel JR             
 10 Sayreville  'A'                                              1:35.55   7 
     1) Ishola, Teju SR                 2) Saxon, Daniel SR               
     3) wright, Zaiquis SR              4) Comes, Isiah SO                
 11 Franklin  'A'                                                1:35.60   7 
     1) Hargrove, Elijah SR             2) Harris, Marquis JR             
     3) Gardner, Angelo SR              4) Ottey, Markim SR               
 12 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        1:35.69   6 
     1) Kaba, Mike SR                   2) Rogers, Mike SR                
     3) Gullo, Justin SO                4) Ferretra, Ruben SR             
 13 Montclair  'A'                                               1:35.81   5 
     1) Smith, Michael SR               2) Kline, William SO              
     3) Blevins, Andre FR               4) Marshall, Stephaun SR          
 14 South Brunswick  'A'                                         1:35.99   6 
     1) Davis, Kaseem SR                2) Baxter, Jose JR                
     3) Hart, Kennedy JR                4) Jackson, Davian SR             
 15 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:36.19   5 
     1) Fields, Joey                    2) Alexander, Brandon             
     3) Pinto, Tyler SR                 4) Bromell, Rolono                
 16 Linden  'A'                                                  1:36.87   4 
     1) Harris, Raheem SR               2) Phipps, Kyle FR                
     3) Baskerville, Trey SR            4) Awoyiinfa, Dotun SR            
 17 Piscataway  'A'                                              1:37.02   5 
     1) Evans, Kwami SO                 2) Bates, Keith JR                
     3) Moore, Trenn SR                 4) Isijola, Oladiran SO           
 18 Southern Regional  'A'                                       1:37.04   6 
     1) Barreau, Kevin JR               2) North, Ryan SR                 
     3) Nycz, Matthew SR                4) Boone, Da'Von SO               
 19 Westfield  'A'                                               1:37.75   5 
     1) Star, Kyle SR                   2) Fitzmaurice, Declan SR         
     3) Charlery, Bjorn JR              4) Ciardullo, Robert SR           
 20 Eastern Regional  'A'                                        1:37.93   7 
     1) Tull, Joshua SR                 2) Merriweather, Darius SR        
     3) Wyche, Kahlil JR                4) Micheaux, Mikhail SO           
 21 Perth Amboy  'A'                                             1:38.20   5 
     1) Pierre, Wesley SO               2) Jett, Kyshon SR                
     3) Hernandez, jose SR              4) Edwards, Terrance JR           
 22 Vineland  'A'                                                1:38.38   6 
     1) Peterson, Kevin SO              2) Finney, Lamar JR               
     3) Hoover, Rashaun JR              4) Castro, Christian JR           
 23 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       1:38.87   4 
     1) Del Rossi, Christopher 11       2) Barry, Connor 10               
     3) Cuccaro, Antonio 11             4) Mc Griff, David 11             
 24 North Brunswick  'A'                                         1:39.38   5 
     1) Boisako, Leslie SR              2) Savage, Busari SR              
     3) Flores, Gabriel SR              4) Francis, Jordan SR             
 25 Hillsborough  'A'                                            1:39.45   3 
     1) Williams, Michael JR            2) Boon, Charles JR               
     3) Rudio, Philip SO                4) Sharo, Stephen JR              
 26 Montgomery  'A'                                              1:39.49   4 
     1) Boyle, Ryan JR                  2) Mullin, David SR               
     3) Gottfried, Greg JR              4) Messick, Joe SR                
 27 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:39.54   4 
     1) Welcome, Anias JR               2) Liebling, Jordan JR            
     3) Thurston, TyQuan JR             4) Williams, Michael JR           
 28 Elizabeth  'A'                                               1:39.78   3 
     1) Robinson, Marquis SR            2) Leak, Marquise FR              
     3) Morrissette, Ibyn FR            4) King, Shane SR                 
 29 Brick Memorial  'A'                                          1:39.92   2 
     1) Gibson, Tristan SO              2) Forca, Greg JR                 
     3) Zalinsky, Logan SO              4) Contrucci, Ray SR              
 30 Bloomfield  'A'                                              1:40.06   2 
     1) Taste, Steven SR                2) Touchstone, Jesse JR           
     3) Frazier, Greyson SO             4) Colasurdo, Carmine JR          
 31 Toms River East  'A'                                         1:40.07   4 
     1) Bengali, Shawn SO               2) Defeis, Andrew SR              
     3) Harris, David SR                4) Kennedy, Devin SR              
 32 North Hunterdon  'A'                                         1:40.22   2 
     1) Camisa, Alexander SO            2) Serian, John JR                
     3) Roper, Walter SO                4) Wolferz, Cody JR               
 33 Old Bridge  'A'                                              1:40.31   3 
     1) Quirk, Eugene SO                2) Mojica, Xavier SO              
     3) Gilbert, Jayson FR              4) McQueen, Anthony SO            
 34 Morris Knolls  'A'                                           1:41.80   1 
     1) Chow, Alex JR                   2) Brindle, Chris SO              
     3) Joy, Timy SR                    4) Punzo, Nicholas SO             
 35 Kearny  'A'                                                  1:41.80   1 
     1) Angulo, Jax 10                  2) Santos, Nicholas 11            
     3) Xavier, Gabriel 10              4) Ortiz, Kevin 12                
 36 Ridge  'A'                                                   1:41.86   2 
     1) Jurewicz, Tyler SO              2) McCoy, Keegan SR               
     3) Schraer, Alex FR                4) Collins, Conor SO              
 37 Bridgewater-Raritan  'A'                                     1:42.43   1 
     1) Bautista, Jerome SR             2) Hafner, Alex SO                
     3) Catipon, Kurt JR                4) Mobo, Daniel SR                
 38 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:42.49   2 
     1) Connor, Eli SR                  2) Bisicchia, Mike JR             
     3) Tracey, Shawn SO                4) Illagan, Brandon JR            
 39 Edison HS  'A'                                               1:42.51   2 
     1) Asamoah, Wilfred JR             2) Bryan, Andre SO                
     3) Cummings-Harris, Ryan JR        4) Izegbu, Alex SR                
 40 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:42.63   3 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Curtis JR          2) Bynum, Adam SO                 
     3) Monger, Van-Douglas JR          4) Morgan, Steven JR              
 41 Bayonne  'A'                                                 1:42.72   4 
     1) Patel, Alpit JR                 2) Sotomayor, Justin SR           
     3) Veronese, Daniel JR             4) Strum, David JR                
 42 Manalapan  'A'                                               1:43.10   6 
     1) Mironovich, Robert SR           2) Kedmi, Jared SR                
     3) John, Bradley SO                4) Scafidi, Ryan SR               
 43 North Bergen  'A'                                            1:43.13   3 
     1) Graquitena, Roy SO              2) Diaz, Kevyn SO                 
     3) Benitez, Kevin SR               4) Castillo, Arnold SO            
 44 Livingston  'A'                                              1:44.55   3 
     1) Gudz, Eric JR                   2) Vala, Daniel SR                
     3) Molzer, Shane SR                4) Kelly, Aiden FR                
 45 Howell  'A'                                                  1:46.19   1 
     1) Balisalisa, Edward JR           2) Carr, Carl JR                  
     3) Galayda, Stephen SO             4) Perkins, Hunter FR             
 46 Stevens, John P.  'A'                                        1:47.74   1 
     1) Lee, Jong SO                    2) Baptiste, Danwit JR            
     3) Delli Paoli, Jose SO            4) Wojiechowski, Justin JR        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Orange  'A'                                             3:29.15   7  10   
     1) Cajuste, Karl JR                2) LaRue, Anfernee SR             
     3) Trought, Kazari JR              4) Valley, Dexter SR              
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:29.75   7   8   
     1) Howell, Renard                  2) Bailey, Xavier                 
     3) Cribb, Kevon                    4) Collier, Jermaine              
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:30.26   7   6   
     1) Rapp, Brandon SR                2) Barr, John SR                  
     3) Viscidy, Drew SR                4) Merrigan, Colin SR             
  4 Union  'A'                                                   3:30.80   6   4   
     1) Ferville, Steve 12              2) Govia, Kyree 12                
     3) Duncan, Gavin 12                4) Olali, Jeph 11                 
  5 Franklin  'A'                                                3:32.62   6   2   
     1) Gardner, Angelo SR              2) Muse, Nkosi SR                 
     3) Rutledge, Lee JR                4) Daley, Djavan SO               
  6 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        3:33.14   6   1   
     1) Kaba, Mike SR                   2) Ferretra, Ruben SR             
     3) Rogers, Mike SR                 4) Jackson, Maurice SR            
  7 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:34.85   7 
     1) Pellegrino, Joe SR              2) Krell, Brad SR                 
     3) Barry, Kevin JR                 4) Andalora, Joseph JR            
  8 Washington  'A'                                              3:34.91   7 
     1) stumm, tyler SR                 2) balkenhol, drew JR             
     3) ashton, arthur SR               4) lobban, mike SR                
  9 Elizabeth  'A'                                               3:36.45   5 
     1) Shannon, Luqman SR              2) Robinson, Marquis SR           
     3) Harvey, Jahaad JR               4) King, Shane SR                 
 10 South Brunswick  'A'                                         3:36.63   6 
     1) Baxter, Juan SO                 2) Tisdale, Tre SR                
     3) Barrood, Chris SR               4) Davis, Kaseem SR               
 11 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       3:37.11   5 
     1) Barry, Connor 10                2) Del Rossi, Christopher 11      
     3) Jaeger, Brendan 11              4) Blauvelt, Dan 12               
 12 Vineland  'A'                                                3:37.18   5 
     1) Finney, Lamar JR                2) Curtis, James SR               
     3) Castro, Christian JR            4) Harris, Maruba SR              
 13 Old Bridge  'A'                                              3:37.39   4 
     1) Patrick, Andreo JR              2) Jankowski, John SO             
     3) Leto, Alex FR                   4) Casserly, Taylor SO            
 14 Piscataway  'A'                                              3:39.18   6 
     1) Hatchett, Marcus JR             2) Weaver, Lance SR               
     3) Ball, Tim SR                    4) James, Jamaal JR               
 15 North Brunswick  'A'                                         3:40.45   3 
     1) Savage, Busari SR               2) Dorsey, Derek SR               
     3) Blay, Martin JR                 4) Francis, Jordan SR             
 16 Columbia  'A'                                                3:40.54   5 
     1) Grant, Emmanuel JR              2) Scruggs, Sydney JR             
     3) Gordon, Oshane JR               4) Jimenez, Victor JR             
 17 Westfield  'A'                                               3:40.83   4 
     1) Vergara, Jake SR                2) Smith, Kevin JR                
     3) Lupicki, Adam JR                4) Eliades, Sam JR                
 18 Lenape  'B'                                                  3:41.86   4 
     1) Welcome, Anias JR               2) Liebling, Jordan JR            
     3) Penny, Dallas SR                4) Williams, Michael JR           
 19 Hillsborough  'A'                                            3:41.99   3 
     1) Williams, Michael JR            2) Boon, Charles JR               
     3) Sharo, Stephen JR               4) Griffo, Christopher SR         
 20 Morris Knolls  'A'                                           3:43.22   3 
     1) Patterson, Nicholas JR          2) D'Achille, David SR            
     3) Lewus, David JR                 4) Badalamenti, Alec SR           
 21 Freehold Township  'A'                                       3:43.45   3 
     1) Kowalski, Chris SR              2) Donohue, Quinn SR              
     3) Igiehon, Ehiorobo JR            4) Sabol, Thomas SR               
 22 Southern Regional  'A'                                       3:43.49   5 
     1) Gonzalez, Abe JR                2) Seddon, William FR             
     3) Dengel, Rob JR                  4) Barreau, Kevin JR              
 23 Toms River North  'A'                                        3:44.85   2 
     1) Alexander, Brandon              2) Pinto, Tyler SR                
     3) Walker, Sean                    4) Jackson, Tyshon                
 24 Absegami  'A'                                                3:45.92   6 
     1) Wiggins, Kyle                   2) Taylor, AJ                     
     3) Ahern, Sean                     4) Ganiel, Jared                  
 25 Bloomfield  'A'                                              3:46.20   2 
     1) Labarada, Mark JR               2) Philemon, Darnell JR           
     3) Pontrelli, Michael JR           4) Taste, Steven SR               
 26 Edison HS  'A'                                               3:46.61   2 
     1) Bryan, Andre SO                 2) Cummings-Harris, Ryan JR       
     3) Izegbu, Alex SR                 4) Asamoah, Godwin FR             
 27 Manalapan  'A'                                               3:47.01   5 
     1) Dijols, Jason SR                2) Menza, Anthony 12              
     3) Scafidi, Ryan SR                4) Mironovich, Robert SR          
 28 Ridge  'A'                                                   3:49.00   4 
     1) Murphy, James JR                2) Hatala, Roman SR               
     3) Lyons, Brad SR                  4) Gibbons, Tyler SR              
 29 North Hunterdon  'A'                                         3:51.91   2 
     1) Serian, John JR                 2) Roper, Walter SO               
     3) Camisa, Alexander SO            4) Wolferz, Cody JR               
 30 Linden  'A'                                                  3:53.17   1 
     1) Bertani, Ryan JR                2) Aguilar, Chris SO              
     3) Lewis, Kwesi SO                 4) Acevedo, Kevin SR              
 31 Eastern Regional  'A'                                        3:53.64   4 
     1) White, Brian SO                 2) Barnish, Alexander SR          
     3) Tull, Joshua SR                 4) Micheaux, Mikhail SO           
 32 Montgomery  'A'                                              3:54.81   2 
     1) Mullin, David SR                2) Okada, Kai SR                  
     3) Luis, Julian FR                 4) Chavan, Uman FR                
 33 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              3:55.31   3 
     1) Henry, Andrew JR                2) Lacivita, Erich JR             
     3) Vilaluna, Albert SR             4) Lewis, Elijah JR               
 34 Williamstown  'A'                                            3:56.23   1 
     1) Nwachukwu, James SR             2) Jones, Howard SO               
     3) Battle-Keith, Thomas FR         4) Informe, Shawn SR              
 -- Kearny  'A'                                                       DQ   1 
     1) Vega, Johnny 12                 2) Anderson, Tyler 12             
     3) Bouzidi, Abdellah 12            4) Ortiz, Kevin 12                
 -- Perth Amboy  'A'                                                  DQ   4 
     1) Edwards, Terrance JR            2) Nunez, Joshua                  
     3) Jones, Anthony SR               4) Pierre, Wesley SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                8:04.33   10   
     1) Merrigan, Colin SR              2) Staudt, Ross SR                
     3) Viscidy, Drew SR                4) Wilson, Shawn JR               
  2 Westfield  'A'                                               8:06.87    8   
     1) Smith, Kevin JR                 2) Luzzi, Daniel JR               
     3) Luppino, Matthew SO             4) Ingram, Kevin SR               
  3 Franklin  'A'                                                8:22.82    6   
     1) Abanda, Sabum SR                2) Clarke, Ross SO                
     3) Pittman, Javon SO               4) Gooding, Darrel SR             
  4 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        8:26.26    4   
     1) Eldershaw, Brandon SR           2) Cortes, Gino SR                
     3) O'Brien, Thomas SO              4) Jones, Jon SR                  
  5 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       8:26.82    2   
     1) Blauvelt, Dan 12                2) Matthiessen, Christopher 11    
     3) Jaeger, Brendan 11              4) Little, Samuel 10              
  6 Livingston  'A'                                              8:27.29    1   
     1) Fogarty, Nick SR                2) Battista, Mark SO              
     3) Lindsey, Ryan SO                4) Goldstein, Seth SO             
  7 South Brunswick  'A'                                         8:27.64  
     1) Barrood, Chris SR               2) Doshi, Hiten SR                
     3) Ziab, Mohammad SR               4) Goel, Ishaan JR                
  8 Old Bridge  'A'                                              8:28.68  
     1) Price, Nick SO                  2) Casserly, Taylor SO            
     3) Jankowski, John SO              4) Leto, Alex FR                  
  9 Ridge  'A'                                                   8:30.57  
     1) Lyons, Brad SR                  2) Lechleider, Matt SR            
     3) Hatala, Roman SR                4) Gibbons, Tyler SR              
 10 West Orange  'A'                                             8:32.46  
     1) Endashaw, Mekail SR             2) Beckford, David FR             
     3) Dove, Anthony SR                4) Mason, Jared SR                
 11 Hackensack  'A'                                              8:33.30  
     1) Torrealba, Gioser JR            2) Mascetti, Chris SO             
     3) Pujols, John SR                 4) Nieto, Pablo JR                
 12 Dickinson  'A'                                               8:37.34  
     1) Rubet, Aaron SR                 2) Rodriguez, Franco SR           
     3) Sutherland, Shaquille SO        4) Zafar, Salmon SR               
 13 North Bergen  'A'                                            8:38.23  
     1) Flores, Nielson SR              2) Rodriguez, Isaac JR            
     3) Menendez, James JR              4) Canas, Francisco SR            
 14 Columbia  'A'                                                8:39.90  
     1) McCombs, David SR               2) Zaman, Saif JR                 
     3) King, Jake JR                   4) Jimenez, Victor JR             
 15 Hillsborough  'A'                                            8:42.15  
     1) Kaletski, Adam SR               2) Digricoli, Michael FR          
     3) Hudak, David SR                 4) Nunn, Matthew SO               
 16 Absegami  'A'                                                8:48.84  
     1) Jackson, Mach                   2) Khalid, Salman                 
     3) Manganelli, Sean                4) Jackson, Terrell               
 17 Elizabeth  'A'                                               8:48.87  
     1) Amaya, Dennis SR                2) Harvey, Jahaad JR              
     3) Esquivel, Arturo JR             4) Cordova, Bryant SO             
 18 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              8:49.43  
     1) Weiss, Joshua JR                2) Kertz, Robert SR               
     3) Fox, Gage SR                    4) Paduani, David SO              
 19 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         8:50.09  
     1) Stewart, Kyle SR                2) David, Stefon JR               
     3) Colon-Cruz, Jose FR             4) Begolly, Andrew SR             
 20 Washington  'A'                                              8:51.11  
     1) guzzo, vince JR                 2) Torok, Zack JR                 
     3) mccloskey, kyle JR              4) Hazel, David JR                
 21 Union  'A'                                                   8:51.54  
     1) Joyner, Lawrence 12             2) Govia, Kyree 12                
     3) Phifer, Joseph 11               4) Gallucci, Trevor 10            
 22 Bloomfield  'A'                                              8:52.67  
     1) Pontrelli, Michael JR           2) Philemon, Darnell JR           
     3) Bailey, Nathaniel SR            4) Ardino, Anthony SO             
 23 Edison HS  'A'                                               8:53.17  
     1) Karmondy, Stephen JR            2) Patel, Konark SO               
     3) Patel, Kush SO                  4) Smith, Ryan JR                 
 24 Freehold Township  'A'                                       8:56.78  
     1) Meltzer, Mike SR                2) Joyce, William JR              
     3) Freire, Andrew JR               4) O'Brien, Kyle JR               
 25 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        8:56.93  
     1) Andalora, Joseph JR             2) Rodriguez, DJ SR               
     3) Beatty, Russell SR              4) Russ, Tyler SR                 
 26 Passaic  'A'                                                 8:57.20  
     1) Portorreal, Michael             2) Galvez, Miguel                 
     3) Rana, Naineshe                  4) Navarro, Anthony               
 27 Howell  'A'                                                  8:58.25  
     1) smith, Teddy JR                 2) Mitchell, Brian FR             
     3) James, Jeremy JR                4) Kinghorn, Drew SR              
 28 Bridgewater-Raritan  'A'                                     8:58.51  
     1) Skelton, Kyle SO                2) Decker, Stephen SR             
     3) Bender, Eric FR                 4) Jones, Matt JR                 
 29 Stevens, John P.  'A'                                        9:04.49  
     1) Chirnoaga, Antoniu SO           2) Patel, Panth SO                
     3) Bapna, Parag JR                 4) George, Joel SR                
 30 Linden  'A'                                                  9:09.60  
     1) Bertani, Ryan JR                2) Acevedo, Kevin SR              
     3) Aguilar, Chris SO               4) Flores, Richard FR             
 31 Morris Knolls  'A'                                           9:11.33  
     1) Mariani, Ryan SR                2) Kedzierski, Michal SO          
     3) Meneses, Max SR                 4) Randolph, Ross FR              
 32 Sayreville  'A'                                              9:13.29  
     1) Virgillo, Casey JR              2) Moran, Ryan SO                 
     3) Bastawrqus, Thomas SO           4) Earls, Brendan SR              
 33 North Hunterdon  'A'                                         9:13.96  
     1) Carosi, Andrew JR               2) Sergison, Matthew JR           
     3) Pearson, Liam FR                4) Seibert, Nick JR               
 34 Eastern Regional  'A'                                        9:14.19  
     1) Twist, Michael JR               2) Tull, Joshua SR                
     3) Gill, Matthew JR                4) Knaster, Cole JR               
 35 Lenape  'A'                                                  9:14.30  
     1) O'Leary, Dan SO                 2) Maynes, Andrew JR              
     3) Christou, Yianni FR             4) Cox, Marquis JR                
 36 Brick Memorial  'A'                                          9:18.15  
     1) Corsentino, David JR            2) Nieves, Joe JR                 
     3) Veltre, Kevin SO                4) Scala, Michael SR              
 37 Southern Regional  'A'                                       9:18.74  
     1) Nocco, Nick SO                  2) Johnson, Alex SR               
     3) Clarke, Kyle SR                 4) DiFlippo, Joe SO               
 38 Williamstown  'A'                                            9:20.17  
     1) Carson, Sean JR                 2) Wiley, Luke SO                 
     3) Maton, Jacob SO                 4) Leighton, Bobby SO             
 39 North Brunswick  'A'                                         9:20.64  
     1) Fareri, Nicholas SO             2) Easie, Mykel JR                
     3) Tuteja, Yatin SR                4) Kilheeney, Brad JR             
 40 Toms River North  'A'                                        9:20.69  
     1) MacDonald, Tyler                2) Walker, Sean                   
     3) Bermudez, Cristian              4) Carpena, Collin JR             
 41 Montgomery  'A'                                              9:22.08  
     1) Yim, Martin JR                  2) Gorman, Ian SR                 
     3) Debinski, Robert FR             4) Stockburger, Dan SO            
 42 Piscataway  'A'                                              9:25.20  
     1) Patel, Deev SR                  2) Kumar, Josh SO                 
     3) Patki, Kapil SR                 4) Matthews, Shahkare JR          
 43 Trenton Central  'A'                                         9:34.41  
     1) Austin, James                   2) Muse, Michael                  
     3) Mathiang, Karem                 4) Cribb, Kevon                   
 -- Vineland  'A'                                                    DNF  
     1) Groshev, Mark SR                2) Tirado, Eduardo JR             
     3) Chapple, Anthony JR             4) Tomasso, Darren JR             
 -- Perth Amboy  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) Bah, Mamadoh SR                 2) Ramos, Christopher SR          
     3) Nunez, Joshua                   4) Vivar, Uriel SR                
 -- Kearny  'A'                                                       DQ  
     1) Vega, Johnny 12                 2) Queiruga, Raul 10              
     3) Abreu, Sergio 10                4) Bouzidi, Abdellah 12           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Orange  'A'                                             3:35.83   8  10   
     1) Valley, Dexter SR               2) Cajuste, Karl JR               
     3) Trought, Kazari JR              4) Mason, Jared SR                
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:39.96   8   8   
     1) Pellegrino, Joe SR              2) Krell, Brad SR                 
     3) Barry, Kevin JR                 4) Phillips, Marcus SR            
  3 Columbia  'A'                                                3:39.98   8   6   
     1) Gordon, Oshane JR               2) Scruggs, Sydney JR             
     3) Grant, Emmanuel JR              4) Jimenez, Victor JR             
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                3:40.08   8   4   
     1) Ganiel, Jared                   2) Wiggins, Kyle                  
     3) Bing, Tyler                     4) Ahern, Sean                    
  5 Edison HS  'A'                                               3:41.79   7   2   
     1) Edwards, Andrew SR              2) Blackman, Austin JR            
     3) Asamoah, Wilfred JR             4) Flynn, Steven SR               
  6 Vineland  'A'                                                3:42.63   6   1   
     1) Finney, Lamar JR                2) Castro, Christian JR           
     3) Peterson, Kevin SO              4) Curtis, James SR               
  7 Manalapan  'A'                                               3:42.78   7 
     1) Scafidi, Ryan SR                2) Dijols, Jason SR               
     3) Menza, Anthony 12               4) Cohen, Craig SR                
  8 Union  'A'                                                   3:43.81   8 
     1) Ferville, Steve 12              2) Brown, Wellington 12           
     3) Roache, Alexander 11            4) Olali, Jeph 11                 
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:43.85   7 
     1) Rapp, Brandon SR                2) Viscidy, Drew SR               
     3) Barr, John SR                   4) Wilson, Shawn JR               
 10 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              3:45.73   7 
     1) Bynum, Adam SO                  2) Fitzpatrick, Curtis JR         
     3) Lindacher, Jake SR              4) McLaughlin, Thomas SR          
 11 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:48.31   6 
     1) James, Lawrence JR              2) Liebling, Jordan JR            
     3) Penny, Dallas SR                4) Vance, Ryan SR                 
 12 Westfield  'A'                                               3:49.18   5 
     1) Isbit, Jason SR                 2) Star, Kyle SR                  
     3) Ciardullo, Robert SR            4) Edwards, Thomas SR             
 13 Montgomery  'A'                                              3:49.31   6 
     1) Boyle, Ryan JR                  2) Gottfried, Greg JR             
     3) Messick, Joe SR                 4) Adamovics, Andy JR             
 14 Franklin  'A'                                                3:49.78   6 
     1) Hargrove, Elijah SR             2) Gardner, Angelo SR             
     3) Rutledge, Lee JR                4) Gooding, Darrel SR             
 15 Toms River North  'A'                                        3:49.83   5 
     1) Alexander, Brandon              2) Fields, Joey                   
     3) Bromell, Rolono                 4) Walker, Mike SR                
 16 Sayreville  'A'                                              3:51.39   6 
     1) Winslow, Colin FR               2) wright, Zaiquis SR             
     3) Ishola, Teju SR                 4) Saxon, Daniel SR               
 17 Williamstown  'A'                                            3:53.08   5 
     1) Abrams, Mike SR                 2) Nwachukwu, James SR            
     3) Dobbins, Cameron FR             4) Barbalace, Mike SR             
 18 Brick Memorial  'A'                                          3:55.67   3 
     1) Zalinsky, Logan SO              2) Forca, Greg JR                 
     3) Gibson, Tristan SO              4) Beyer, Shane SR                
 19 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:56.03   4 
     1) Straker, Michael JR             2) Lewis, Devon SO                
     3) Thompson, Rasheed JR            4) Boonstra, Ryan SR              
 20 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        3:56.53   5 
     1) Claudio, Nick SO                2) Glover, Khani SO               
     3) Rogacki, Matt SR                4) Jones, Jon SR                  
 21 Bayonne  'A'                                                 3:56.64   4 
     1) Sotomayor, Justin SR            2) Camano, Nelson JR              
     3) Strum, David JR                 4) Patel, Alpit JR                
 22 Hillsborough  'A'                                            3:57.63   4 
     1) Christian, Samuel JR            2) Williams, Michael JR           
     3) Sharo, Stephen JR               4) Crowley, Brendan JR            
 23 Old Bridge  'A'                                              3:57.85   3 
     1) Hernandez, Marcus FR            2) Donou, Carlos FR               
     3) Miawad, Hazem FR                4) Murawski, Billy SO             
 24 Millville  'A'                                               3:58.15   2 
     1) Tuttle, Alexander SR            2) Armstead, Ryquell FR           
     3) Hoover, Marshon JR              4) Hampton, Walter SR             
 25 Eastern Regional  'A'                                        3:58.34   6 
     1) Twist, Michael JR               2) Wyche, Kahlil JR               
     3) Merriweather, Darius SR         4) Micheaux, Mikhail SO           
 26 East Brunswick  'A'                                          3:58.46   3 
     1) MacNiven, Shane SR              2) Landi, John SR                 
     3) Urschel, Lee JR                 4) Wood, Gabe                     
 27 Washington  'A'                                              3:58.89   7 
     1) lobban, mike SR                 2) balkenhol, drew JR             
     3) ashton, arthur SR               4) porter, larry SR               
 28 Toms River East  'A'                                         3:59.14   1 
     1) Duffell, Tom SR                 2) Kennedy, Devin SR              
     3) Bengali, Shawn SO               4) Rosemiller, Chris JR           
 29 Montclair  'A'                                               3:59.49   2 
     1) Kline, William SO               2) Tann, Shawn SR                 
     3) Kornegay, Michael SR            4) Brietzke, Jackson JR           
 30 South Brunswick  'A'                                         3:59.61   5 
     1) Rowe, Maxwell JR                2) Cannon, Scott JR               
     3) Hart, Kennedy JR                4) Tamasi, Matthew SO             
 31 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       4:00.01   1 
     1) Matthiessen, Christopher 11     2) Cuccaro, Antonio 11            
     3) Shaw, Ryan 12                   4) Kuhrt, Nathaniel 11            
 32 Piscataway  'A'                                              4:02.58   2 
     1) Isijola, Oladiran SO            2) Evans, Kwami SO                
     3) Moore, Trenn SR                 4) Patel, Deev SR                 
 33 Morris Knolls  'A'                                           4:02.70   1 
     1) Casey, Nate JR                  2) Brindle, Chris SO              
     3) Punzo, Nicholas SO              4) Czechowicz, Peter SR           
 34 Ridge  'A'                                                   4:03.35   4 
     1) Claps, Andrew SO                2) Huang, Samuel FR               
     3) Schraer, Alex FR                4) Murphy, James JR               
 35 North Brunswick  'A'                                         4:03.39   3 
     1) Francis, Jordan SR              2) Boisako, Leslie SR             
     3) Flores, Gabriel SR              4) Fareri, Nicholas SO            
 36 North Hunterdon  'A'                                         4:04.93   2 
     1) Serian, John JR                 2) Roper, Walter SO               
     3) Vekaria, Jaimin SR              4) Thakker, Milan SR              
 37 Stevens, John P.  'A'                                        4:05.87   1 
     1) Delli Paoli, Jose SO            2) Gangji, Alykhan JR             
     3) Baptiste, Danwit JR             4) Pu, Kevin JR                   
 38 Freehold Township  'A'                                       4:06.03   4 
     1) Testa, Christopher JR           2) Kowalski, Chris SR             
     3) Edgeworth, Kevin JR             4) Cooper, Andrew SR              
 39 Elizabeth  'A'                                               4:06.64   4 
     1) Fleurmond, Ephraim SO           2) Morrissette, Ibyn FR           
     3) Leak, Marquise FR               4) Pretlow, Naim SO               
 40 Perth Amboy  'A'                                             4:06.66   3 
     1) Edwards, Terrance JR            2) Jett, Kyshon SR                
     3) Crespo, Joshua JR               4) Bah, Mamadoh SR                
 41 Livingston  'A'                                              4:07.13   3 
     1) Molzer, Shane SR                2) Gudz, Eric JR                  
     3) Vala, Daniel SR                 4) Brower, Zach SR                
 42 Southern Regional  'A'                                       4:07.26   2 
     1) Nycz, Matthew SR                2) Boone, Da'Von SO               
     3) Hartley, William SO             4) Keizer, Tim SO                 
 43 Linden  'A'                                                  4:15.45   1 
     1) Sydney, Nigel FR                2) Johnson, Wayne SO              
     3) Bullock, zaia SO                4) Daniels, Samod FR              
 -- North Bergen  'A'                                                 DQ   8 
     1) Carrero, Kevin SR               2) Leitch, Denzell SR             
     3) Benitez, Kevin SR               4) Canas, Francisco SR            
 -- Hackensack  'A'                                                   DQ   7 
     1) Headley, Moquiez SR             2) Jennings, DeAndre SR           
     3) Jones, Mark JR                  4) Romero, Aaron SR               
 -- Trenton Central  'A'                                              DQ   5 
     1) Muse, Michael                   2) Clark, Jvon                    
     3) Hayes, Jovan                    4) Mathiang, Karem                
 
Boys Distance Medley Gr 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piscataway  'A'                                             10:23.30   10   
     1) Hatchett, Marcus JR             2) James, Jamaal JR               
     3) Weaver, Lance SR                4) Ball, Tim SR                   
  2 Freehold Township  'A'                                      10:34.41    8   
     1) Huggins-Filozof, Graham SR      2) Ramm, Joseph JR                
     3) Summonte, Kevin JR              4) Tarpey, Dylan SO               
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:35.93    6   
     1) Venanzi, Matt SR                2) Rapp, Brandon SR               
     3) Staudt, Ross SR                 4) Wilson, Shawn JR               
  4 Westfield  'A'                                              10:36.66    4   
     1) Kirna, John SR                  2) Vergara, Jake SR               
     3) Ingram, Kevin SR                4) Leahy, Jack SR                 
  5 Edison HS  'A'                                              10:46.85    2   
     1) Smith, Ryan JR                  2) Blackman, Austin JR            
     3) Edwards, Andrew SR              4) Flynn, Steven SR               
  6 Hackensack  'A'                                             10:47.51    1   
     1) Coronado, Carlos SR             2) Romero, Aaron SR               
     3) Nieto, Pablo JR                 4) Pujols, John SR                
  7 Livingston  'A'                                             10:47.53  
     1) Tonero, Kieran SR               2) Molzer, Shane SR               
     3) Goldstein, Seth SO              4) Fogarty, Nick SR               
  8 Columbia  'A'                                               10:48.63  
     1) Jimenez, Victor JR              2) Grant, Emmanuel JR             
     3) Zaman, Saif JR                  4) McCombs, David SR              
  9 Franklin  'A'                                               10:48.90  
     1) Abanda, Sabum SR                2) Muse, Nkosi SR                 
     3) Pittman, Jerel SR               4) Gooding, Darrel SR             
 10 Lenape  'A'                                                 10:54.53  
     1) Vance, Ryan SR                  2) Walker, Jprdan SR              
     3) Dannenfelser, Mike JR           4) Dennis, Anthony SR             
 11 Ridge  'A'                                                  10:55.09  
     1) Lechleider, Matt SR             2) Hatala, Roman SR               
     3) Lyons, Brad SR                  4) Gibbons, Tyler SR              
 12 North Bergen  'A'                                           10:57.16  
     1) Menendez, James JR              2) Carrero, Kevin SR              
     3) Flores, Nielson SR              4) Canas, Francisco SR            
 13 North Hunterdon  'A'                                        11:00.12  
     1) Folsom, David JR                2) Camisa, Alexander SO           
     3) Mugavero, David SO              4) Vekaria, Jaimin SR             
 14 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                       11:03.38  
     1) Eldershaw, Brandon SR           2) Rogers, Mike SR                
     3) Cortes, Gino SR                 4) O'Brien, Thomas SO             
 15 Old Bridge  'A'                                             11:05.97  
     1) Habib, Sam SO                   2) Patrick, Andreo JR             
     3) Barrett, Tom FR                 4) Capolino, Joe JR               
 16 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        11:06.70  
     1) Begolly, Andrew SR              2) Straker, Michael JR            
     3) Kerman, Charles JR              4) Stewart, Kyle SR               
 17 Hillsborough  'A'                                           11:09.83  
     1) Kaletski, Adam SR               2) Boon, Charles JR               
     3) Digricoli, Michael FR           4) McFarland, Nicholas SO         
 18 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                      11:12.02  
     1) Blauvelt, Dan 12                2) Sansevere, Matthew 12          
     3) Matthiessen, Christopher 11     4) Jaeger, Brendan 11             
 19 Washington  'A'                                             11:13.61  
     1) mills, anthony SO               2) brown, sam JR                  
     3) mccarthy, tyler SR              4) leonard, kyle JR               
 20 Brick Memorial  'A'                                         11:20.27  
     1) Scala, Michael SR               2) Contrucci, Ray SR              
     3) Stranieri, Andrew SR            4) Beyer, Shane SR                
 21 Toms River East  'A'                                        11:21.68  
     1) Smyth, Kyle JR                  2) Kennedy, Devin SR              
     3) Duffell, Tom SR                 4) Rosemiller, Chris JR           
 22 Montgomery  'A'                                             11:24.52  
     1) Morrissey, Jack JR              2) Mallick, Rohan SR              
     3) Lan, Peter JR                   4) Adamovics, Andy JR             
 23 Absegami  'B'                                               11:25.41  
     1) Galeano, Carlos                 2) Bencivenga, Luke               
     3) Jackson, Mach                   4) Khalid, Salman                 
 24 Union  'A'                                                  11:25.85  
     1) Phifer, Joseph 11               2) Govia, Kyree 12                
     3) Joyner, Lawrence 12             4) Gallucci, Trevor 10            
 25 Stevens, John P.  'A'                                       11:26.65  
     1) George, Joel SR                 2) Saraf, Avinash JR              
     3) Deshpande, Kaustubh SR          4) Saxena, Nitin SR               
 26 South Brunswick  'A'                                        11:26.84  
     1) Dempsey, Brendan SR             2) Kilcoyne, Shawn SR             
     3) Kommajesula, Ashwin SR          4) DeFroscia, Phil JR             
 27 Howell  'A'                                                 11:27.44  
     1) James, Jeremy JR                2) Mehta, Rupak JR                
     3) Kinghorn, Drew SR               4) Lambert, Colton JR             
 28 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             11:27.94  
     1) Fox, Gage SR                    2) Maldonado, Martin JR           
     3) Linari, David SR                4) Rossbach, Michael JR           
 29 Elizabeth  'A'                                              11:28.00  
     1) Cordova, Bryant SO              2) Robinson, Marquis SR           
     3) Pretlow, Naim SO                4) Amaya, Dennis SR               
 30 Passaic  'A'                                                11:29.22  
     1) Galvez, Miguel                  2) Reyes, Augusto                 
     3) Rana, Naineshe                  4) Navarro, Anthony               
 31 Bridgewater-Raritan  'A'                                    11:33.99  
     1) Meixsell, Brad JR               2) Delgado, Taylor SR             
     3) Marion, Jay JR                  4) Boehme, Kyle JR                
 32 Montclair  'A'                                              11:35.55  
     1) Brietzke, Jackson JR            2) Robinson-Coates, Isaiah SR     
     3) Gentry, Noah JR                 4) Wells, Markus SR               
 33 Eastern Regional  'A'                                       11:36.90  
     1) Twist, Michael JR               2) White, Brian SO                
     3) Gill, Matthew JR                4) Knaster, Cole JR               
 34 Morris Knolls  'A'                                          11:38.86  
     1) Meneses, Max SR                 2) Casey, Nate JR                 
     3) Kedzierski, Michal SO           4) Mariani, Ryan SR               
 35 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       11:39.12  
     1) Dashevsky, Jared SO             2) Sosa, Dean SO                  
     3) Helfand, Dan FR                 4) Dillon, Ben SO                 
 36 Williamstown  'A'                                           11:46.17  
     1) Maton, Jacob SO                 2) Jones, Howard SO               
     3) Carson, Sean JR                 4) Wiley, Luke SO                 
 37 Vineland  'A'                                               11:47.59  
     1) Groshev, Mark SR                2) Tirado, Eduardo JR             
     3) Finney, Lamar JR                4) Curtis, James SR               
 38 Bayonne  'A'                                                11:49.65  
     1) Sotomayor, Justin SR            2) Strum, David JR                
     3) Elam, Jordan JR                 4) Camano, Nelson JR              
 39 Sayreville  'A'                                             11:53.54  
     1) Moran, Ryan SO                  2) Winslow, Colin FR              
     3) Virgillo, Casey JR              4) Bastawrqus, Thomas SO          
 40 North Brunswick  'A'                                        11:54.21  
     1) Tuteja, Yatin SR                2) Blay, Martin JR                
     3) Kuchler, Kevin FR               4) Kilheeney, Brad JR             
 41 Southern Regional  'A'                                      11:55.07  
     1) Ward, Jimmy FR                  2) Dunphey, Brian SO              
     3) Limosnero, Alex SO              4) Keizer, Tim SO                 
 42 Millville  'A'                                              11:55.67  
     1) Hampton, Walter SR              2) Armstead, Ryquell FR           
     3) Rigoli, Matthew FR              4) Brown, Dayron JR               
 43 Linden  'A'                                                 12:04.07  
     1) Daniels, Samod FR               2) Lewis, Kwesi SO                
     3) Aguilar, Chris SO               4) Bertani, Ryan JR               
 44 East Brunswick  'A'                                         12:05.34  
     1) Teicher, Ross SR                2) Solimini, Michael SO           
     3) Roeder, Cullen SO               4) Belzer, Benjamin SR            
 45 Toms River North  'A'                                       12:05.41  
     1) Carpena, Collin JR              2) Spence, Connor SO              
     3) Cruz, Austin                    4) Bermudez, Cristian             
 46 Manalapan  'A'                                              12:07.91  
     1) Lakdawala, Neil JR              2) Slotkin, Jordan JR             
     3) Upasani, Rohan SO               4) Kennedy, Michael FR            
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                                30.52   7  10   
     1) floyd, larry SR                 2) stumm, tyler SR                
     3) ashley, jordan SR               4) ashton, arthur SR              
  2 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                          30.65   7   8   
     1) Kaba, Mike SR                   2) Williams, Ryan SR              
     3) Poppe, Jason SR                 4) Avino, Stephen SR              
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                           30.88   7   6   
     1) Horton, Hakiem                  2) Cribb, Kevon                   
     3) Mathiang, Karem                 4) Collier, Jermaine              
  4 Hackensack  'A'                                                30.90   5   4   
     1) Headley, Moquiez SR             2) Quinn, Nicholas JR             
     3) Cummings, Michael SR            4) Jones, Mark JR                 
  5 Franklin  'A'                                                  30.94   5   2   
     1) Ottey, Markim SR                2) Ibrahim, Yakubu JR             
     3) Jefferson, Devon JR             4) Harris, Marquis JR             
  6 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                31.55   8   1   
     1) Garris, Desmond SR              2) Morgan, Steven JR              
     3) Hand, Austin FR                 4) Lindacher, Jake SR             
  7 Edison HS  'A'                                                 31.60   8 
     1) Asamoah, Godwin FR              2) Asamoah, Wilfred JR            
     3) Bryan, Andre SO                 4) Izegbu, Alex SR                
  8 Union  'A'                                                     31.62   7 
     1) Brown, Wellington 12            2) Duncan, Gavin 12               
     3) Cajuste, Eric 11                4) Edobi, Immanuel 12             
  9 Vineland  'A'                                                  31.85   4 
     1) Harris, Maruba SR               2) Douglas, Toure JR              
     3) Tirado, Eduardo JR              4) Castro, Christian JR           
 10 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                          32.00   5 
     1) Phillips, Marcus SR             2) Cottman, Deavon SR             
     3) Athias, Jared JR                4) Rihn, Thomas JR                
 11 Montgomery  'A'                                                32.26   4 
     1) Messick, Joe SR                 2) Gottfried, Greg JR             
     3) Hagemann, Matthew JR            4) Tompa, Jason SR                
 12 Freehold Township  'A'                                         32.36   8 
     1) Testa, Christopher JR           2) Igiehon, Ehiorobo JR           
     3) Edgeworth, Kevin JR             4) Mascola, Collin SR             
 13 South Brunswick  'A'                                           32.52   5 
     1) Baxter, Jose JR                 2) Baxter, Juan SO                
     3) Pitt, Jonathan JR               4) Kainer, Alex SO                
 14 West Orange  'A'                                               32.57   8 
     1) LaRue, Anfernee SR              2) Akinsola, Oluwaseyi JR         
     3) Salazar, Joshua SR              4) Cajuste, Karl JR               
 15 Absegami  'A'                                                  32.86   4 
     1) Ganiel, Jared                   2) Della Vecchia, Nick            
     3) Vasquez, Jorge                  4) Taylor, AJ                     
 16 North Brunswick  'A'                                           33.49   3 
     1) Savage, Busari SR               2) Dorsey, Derek SR               
     3) Agudosi, Justin JR              4) Francis, Jordan SR             
 17 East Brunswick  'A'                                            34.13   4 
     1) Urschel, Donald SR              2) McLean, Christian JR           
     3) Tavarez, Andrew JR              4) Malveany, Alex                 
 18 Elizabeth  'A'                                                 34.16   1 
     1) Harvey, Jahaad JR               2) Becher, Bryan SO               
     3) Fleurmond, Ephraim SO           4) Shannon, Luqman SR             
 19 Linden  'A'                                                    34.59   3 
     1) Harris, Raheem SR               2) Baskerville, Trey SR           
     3) Sydney, Nigel FR                4) Daniels, Samod FR              
 20 Stevens, John P.  'A'                                          34.93   3 
     1) Morris, Jaashir SO              2) Cooke, Mark SO                 
     3) Delli Paoli, Jose SO            4) Gangji, Alykhan JR             
 21 Toms River North  'A'                                          35.48   2 
     1) Urso, Dante                     2) Uhrig, Connor                  
     3) Ferraron, Harold                4) Stolz, Brian                   
 22 Eastern Regional  'A'                                          35.58   1 
     1) Micheaux, Mikhail SO            2) Merriweather, Darius SR        
     3) Barnish, Alexander SR           4) Randazzo, Jonah JR             
 23 Old Bridge  'A'                                                37.29   2 
     1) McQueen, Anthony SO             2) Singh, Dilwar SO               
     3) Williams, Khadir FR             4) Franklin, Josh FR              
 24 Kearny  'A'                                                    37.77   1 
     1) Anderson, Tyler 12              2) Canela, Christopher 11         
     3) Lopes, Ricardo 11               4) Henriques, Kevin 11            
 25 Cherokee  'A'                                                  40.88   2 
     1) Morgan, Jeremy SR               2) Gallo, Mike JR                 
     3) Lee, Charles SR                 4) Kramer, Jason SO               
 -- Morris Knolls  'A'                                                DQ   3 
     1) Patterson, Nicholas JR          2) Czechowicz, Peter SR           
     3) Punzo, Nicholas SO              4) Badalamenti, Alec SR           
 -- Columbia  'A'                                                     DQ   2 
     1) Territo, Jacob FR               2) McIntosh, Xavier SR            
     3) Ellmore, Steven SR              4) Scruggs, Sydney JR             
 
Boys High Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton Central                 6-06.00    4   
  1 North, Ryan               SR Southern                        6-06.00    3   
  3 Butler, Jabari            SR Passaic Tech                    6-04.00    5   
  4 Larbie, Christian         JR South Brunswick                 6-02.00    2   
  5 McKinney, Marcel          SR Passaic Tech                    6-00.00    5   
  6 McIntosh, Xavier          SR Columbia                        6-00.00    1   
  6 Davis, Kaseem             SR South Brunswick                 6-00.00    2   
  6 Wells, Dwayne             SR Freehold Townshi                6-00.00  
  6 Tinsley, Nick             SR Montgomery                      6-00.00  
  6 Parekh, Amar                 Toms River North                6-00.00  
  6 Stankus, Michael          12 Hunterdon Centra                6-00.00    0.50
  6 Dupree, Leonard           SO Columbia                        6-00.00    1   
  6 Depaolo, Michael          SR Westfield                       6-00.00  
 14 Lisi, Christopher         11 Hunterdon Centra                5-10.00    0.50
 14 wright, Zaiquis           SR Sayreville                      5-10.00  
 14 Vance, AJ                 SR Egg Harbor                      5-10.00  
 14 stumm, tyler              SR Washington                      5-10.00  
 14 Poppe, Jason              SR Jackson Memorial                5-10.00  
 14 Dorsey, Derek             SR North Brunswick                 5-10.00  
 14 Bailey, Xavier               Trenton Central                 5-10.00    4   
 14 Marvine, Jonathan         SR Sayreville                      5-10.00  
 22 Barreau, Kevin            JR Southern                        5-08.00    3   
 23 Harris, Jalen             SR Edison HS                       5-08.00  
 23 ashley, jordan            SR Washington                      5-08.00  
 23 Brown, Wellington         12 Union                           5-08.00  
 26 Smith-Raye, Harold        SR Edison HS                       5-06.00  
 26 Avino, Stephen            SR Jackson Memorial                5-06.00  
 26 Garris, Desmond           SR Egg Harbor                      5-06.00  
 26 Dillard-Lee, Javaughn     SR North Brunswick                 5-06.00  
 26 Fitzmaurice, Declan       SR Westfield                       5-06.00  
 26 Izzo, Luke                JR Montgomery                      5-06.00  
 26 Humes, Virron             SR Hackensack                      5-06.00  
 26 Igiehon, Ehiorobo         JR Freehold Townshi                5-06.00  
 34 Uhrig, Connor                Toms River North                5-04.00  
 34 Dee, Ryan                 JR Howell                          5-04.00  
 36 Hoffier, Eshawn           SO West Orange                     5-02.00  
 36 Hoover, Marshon           JR Millville                       5-02.00  
 36 Mortillaro, Vincent       SO Howell                          5-02.00  
 36 Cajuste, Eric             11 Union                           5-02.00  
 36 King, Shane               SR Elizabeth                       5-02.00  
 36 D'Achille, David          SR Mor Knolls                      5-02.00  
 36 Williams, Aiden           SO Mendham                         5-02.00  
 36 Holmes, Kevin             JR Millville                       5-02.00  
 44 Eriksen, Emilio           SR Mor Knolls                      5-00.00  
 44 Henney, Rich              SR Piscataway                      5-00.00  
 -- Cummings, Michael         SR Hackensack                           NH  
 -- Boyce, Jared              SO Piscataway                           NH  
 -- Shannon, Luqman           SR Elizabeth                            NH  
 -- Dijols, Jason             SR Manalapan                            NH  
 -- Reale, Dan                SR Manalapan                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrera, Ryan             SR Freehold Townshi               13-06.00    5   
  2 Heebner, Rob              SR Montgomery                     12-06.00    4   
  3 Valeo, Tyler                 Toms River North               12-00.00    1.50
  3 Tuttle, Alexander         SR Millville                      12-00.00    3   
  3 Necky, Michael            SR Eastern Regional               12-00.00    1.50
  3 Zampetti, Louie           12 Hunterdon Centra               12-00.00  
  7 Mascola, Collin           SR Freehold Townshi               11-06.00    5   
  7 Hespe, Nicholas           JR Montgomery                     11-06.00    4   
  9 Stelmach, John            SR Westfield                      11-00.00  
  9 Hambleton, Darren         JR Mor Knolls                     11-00.00    0.50
  9 Bennett, Dylan            JR Southern                       11-00.00  
 12 Todd, Jesse               SR Millville                      10-06.00    3   
 12 Lesky, Joseph             SR Franklin                       10-06.00  
 12 Patterson, Nicholas       JR Mor Knolls                     10-06.00    0.50
 15 Harris, Marquis           JR Franklin                       10-00.00  
 15 Gordner, Matt             JR Westfield                      10-00.00  
 15 Stolz, Brian                 Toms River North               10-00.00    1.50
 15 Torok, Zack               JR Washington                     10-00.00  
 15 Torok, Harrison           SR Eastern Regional               10-00.00    1.50
 15 Gonzalez, Abe             JR Southern                       10-00.00  
 21 Ehrlich, Ethan            SO Livingston                      9-06.00  
 21 DiTonno, Rob              SO Livingston                      9-06.00  
 23 Quinn, Nicholas           JR Hackensack                      9-00.00  
 23 Storms, David             SR Lenape                          9-00.00  
 -- Galayda, Stephen          SO Howell                               NH  
 -- Lambert, Colton           JR Howell                               NH  
 -- Hill, Dan                 12 Hunterdon Centra                     NH  
 -- Woolverton, Adam          SR Jackson Memorial                     NH  
 -- mccarthy, tyler           SR Washington                           NH  
 -- Gerst, Jason              SR Lenape                               NH  
 -- Waanders, Tim             SO Hackensack                           NH  
 -- Ferretra, Ruben           SR Jackson Memorial                     NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staton, Christopher       SR Franklin                       56-11.50    3   
  2 Mattis, Samuel            SR East Brunswick                 56-00.00    2   
  3 Yamoah, Kofi              JR Egg Harbor                     55-01.50    5   
  4 Bourgeois, Donnyell       SR Hackensack                     53-03.25    4   
  5 Gallardo, Travis          SR Bayonne                        52-04.25  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Curtis       JR Egg Harbor                     50-06.00    5   
  7 Deluise, Dan              12 Hunterdon Centra               47-07.50    1   
  8 Wilson, Henry             SR Montclair                      46-11.00    0.50
  9 Sheehy, Jack              SO Hillsborough                   46-08.75  
 10 Dickert, Adam             SR South Brunswick                45-09.50  
 11 Mc Griff, David           11 Hunterdon Centra               45-08.75    1   
 12 Pinnix-Odrick, Julian     SR Montclair                      45-02.75    0.50
 13 Jackson, Johnny           SR Cherry Hill East               44-10.50  
 14 Jackson, Maurice          SR Jackson Memorial               44-10.00  
 15 Kohles, Glenn             SR Toms River East                44-07.50  
 16 Cepeda, Robin             JR Passaic Tech                   44-02.25  
 17 McCleese, Brandon         SR Cherokee                       44-01.75  
 18 Younas, Assad             JR Bloomfield                     43-11.00  
 19 Humes, Virron             SR Hackensack                     43-05.00    4   
 20 Merz, Kyle                JR Montgomery                     43-03.50  
 21 Salama, Bilal             SO Old Bridge                     43-00.75  
 22 Hernandez, Anibal         SO Perth Amboy                    42-07.25  
 23 Battagliotti, Victor      SR South Brunswick                42-01.75  
 24 Toth, Frank               SR Jackson Memorial               42-01.00  
 25 Karamanos, Nick              Toms River North               41-11.00  
 26 Nijman, Josuah            SO Columbia                       41-08.50  
 27 Troutman, DeShawn         SR Freehold Townshi               41-08.00  
 28 Faynor, Martin            SR Hillsborough                   41-05.25  
 29 Wang, Josh                SR Livingston                     41-05.00  
 30 Gutman, Arie              JR Montgomery                     41-04.00  
 30 Livingston, Tim           JR Ridge                          41-04.00  
 32 Conway, Mike              JR Cherokee                       40-11.25  
 33 Okoye, Fidel              SR Williamstown                   39-11.50  
 34 Osbourne, Ramon           SR Williamstown                   39-11.25  
 35 Bianco, John              JR Toms River East                39-09.00  
 36 Carman, Ryan              SR Freehold Townshi               39-08.50  
 37 Parr, Ian                 SO Vineland                       39-02.50  
 38 Hicks, Bryan              SR Ridge                          38-10.00  
 39 Williams, Richard         SR East Brunswick                 38-06.50    2   
 40 Hubbert, Donell           SR Elizabeth                      38-02.00  
 41 Tavalaiccio, Nicholas     SR Brick Memorial                 38-00.75  
 42 Jackson, Damari           JR Franklin                       38-00.25    3   
 43 Sharouf, Alaa             SO Howell                         37-11.00  
 44 Bryant, Brandon           JR Cherry Hill East               37-10.75  
 45 Simone, Chris             FR Old Bridge                     37-08.75  
 46 Scott, Bryce              JR Linden                         37-05.50  
 47 Castellano, Anthony          Toms River North               37-04.25  
 48 Moran, Ryan               JR Piscataway                     37-02.50  
 49 Balter, Chandler          SO Livingston                     37-02.25  
 50 Venette, Benjamin         SO Columbia                       37-02.00  
 51 Banks, Shaquile           SR Vineland                       36-10.00  
 52 Polk, Akeem               JR Elizabeth                      36-09.25  
 53 Hilliard, Brandon         JR Bayonne                        36-06.50  
 54 Kent, Joshua              SR Linden                         36-04.25  
 55 Zduniak, Justin              Perth Amboy                    36-00.75  
 56 DiPietrantonio, Lucas     JR Lenape                         36-00.00  
 57 Paisker, Mitchell         JR North Hunterdon                35-10.75  
 58 Ryan, Aidan               JR Lenape                         35-10.50  
 59 Salas, Jose               10 Kearny                         35-08.50  
 60 Pola, Luis                JR Howell                         35-06.75  
 61 Catalano, Kacy            SO Millville                      35-00.25  
 62 Evans, Kwami              SO Piscataway                     35-00.00  
 63 Aurelio, Vinnie           JR Stevens, John P.               34-06.75  
 64 Pinho, Christopher        SO Sayreville                     34-03.00  
 65 hicks, ed                 FR Washington                     33-11.00  
 66 Tuttle, Alexander         SR Millville                      33-08.25  
 67 Barragan, Chris           JR Passaic Tech                   33-02.50  
 68 Griffin, Kyle             11 Kearny                         32-10.75  
 69 Bertone, John             JR Brick Memorial                 32-10.00  
 70 Aurelio, Anthony          SO Stevens, John P.               31-10.00  
 71 Viereck, Dan              SO Eastern Regional               31-07.50  
 72 Martino, Matthew          SO Sayreville                     30-09.50  
 73 barbuto, albert           SO Washington                     30-04.00  
 74 Buruschkin, Stefan        SO Eastern Regional               28-10.50  
 75 Raymond, Raheim           JR Bloomfield                     21-11.75  
 -- Camisa, Alexander         SO North Hunterdon                      ND  


Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Essex Co V/T, Market St Newark  'A'                          1:46.47   6  10   
     1) Amsterdam, Iana                 2) Candelaria, Nichole            
     3) Amankwah, Gifty                 4) Natalia, Hinton                
  2 Weequahic  'A'                                               1:49.20   6   8   
     1) Jones, Jasmine JR               2) Muhammed, Na'mirah SO          
     3) Frett, Shenique SR              4) Uhunwango, Amenza SR           
  3 Haddonfield  'A'                                             1:51.98   5   6   
     1) Carson, Emily JR                2) Hermann, Erica SR              
     3) Pascocello, Erica SO            4) Baccare, Grace SO              
  4 Metuchen  'A'                                                1:52.80   6   4   
  5 Westwood  'A'                                                1:53.39   3   2   
     1) Fasano, Rebecca JR              2) Bianchi, Dana SR               
     3) Senkovich, Julia JR             4) Sloezen, Gabriela SR           
  6 Schalick,  Arthur P.  'A'                                    1:54.58   5   1   
     1) Koomson, Josephina 9            2) Long, Devon 10                 
     3) Orth, Val 12                    4) Dennis, Mariah 12              
  7 Woodbury  'A'                                                1:55.16   6 
     1) McKnight, Shayla                2) Bright, Gabrielle              
     3) Harvey, Dara                    4) Hill, Tampha                   
  8 Whippany Park  'A'                                           1:55.57   4 
     1) Liu, Megan SR                   2) Cantrell, Katherine FR         
     3) Roberson, Arianna SR            4) Sheira, Dina SO                
  9 McNair Academic  'A'                                         1:55.70   5 
     1) Spann, Morgan 12                2) Nicholas, Nicole 11            
     3) Miller, Briana 12               4) Gibson, Brittany 09            
 10 Central-Newark  'A'                                          1:55.83   2 
     1) Taylor, Sherese SR              2) Simmons, Sharoya JR            
     3) Sarabo, Tanisha SR              4) Kalah, Isaac SO                
 11 Bernards  'A'                                                1:56.05   6 
     1) Aharoni, Danielle FR            2) Perotti, Jaclyn JR             
     3) Smoot, Kylie SR                 4) Sosa, Kelly SR                 
 12 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                       1:56.09   5 
     1) Moses, Rayn 12                  2) McKnight, Victoria 12          
     3) White, Jennifer 12              4) Macera, Daniella 10            
 13 Asbury Park  'A'                                             1:57.65   5 
     1) Foster, Seirra SO               2) Parker, Peighton FR            
     3) Miranda, Lisa FR                4) Bolden, Destini SO             
 14 Secaucus  'A'                                                1:58.37   4 
     1) Mercado,, Kathleen 12           2) Narvacan,, Hannah 11           
     3) Patel,, Nirja 9                 4) Palanco,, Janae 12             
 15 Kinnelon  'A'                                                1:58.46   4 
     1) Boykas, Brooke SO               2) Boykas, Brittany SO            
     3) Sanche, Aine SR                 4) Anselmo, Karyn SR              
 16 Burlington City  'A'                                         1:58.92   4 
     1) Blango, Wahjerdey FR            2) Riley, Jameka SO               
     3) Dwen, Adobia SO                 4) Wilkes, Tiarra JR              
 17 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             1:59.13   2 
     1) Mays, Brianna SO                2) Regland, Tyler                 
     3) Nelson, Emma JR                 4) Ingram, Destiny SO             
 18 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:59.47   6 
     1) McCormick, Jamiera JR           2) Evans, Leah JR                 
     3) Aabid, Hadiyah SO               4) Martinez, Joy JR               
 19 Dayton, Jonathan  'A'                                        2:00.13   3 
     1) Laulette, Rachel SO             2) Nardone, Jaclyn SO             
     3) Joseph, Herlide JR              4) Lyle, Zoe SR                   
 20 New Providence  'A'                                          2:00.50   2 
     1) Hartenstein, Allison JR         2) Pluviose, Jackaina JR          
     3) Campbell-Reaves, Myah SO        4) Saitta, Nicole SR              
 21 Butler  'A'                                                  2:00.86   3 
     1) Mattson, Melissa FR             2) Heller, Jennifer FR            
     3) Curry, Mykalah FR               4) Gurbisz, Amberly SR            
 22 Robbinsville  'A'                                            2:00.97   3 
     1) Hodson, Kellie SO               2) Martin, Emily SO               
     3) Santoro, Brianna SO             4) Koss, Katie JR                 
 23 Woodstown  'A'                                               2:01.40   2 
     1) Gibbs, Melanie JR               2) DeGraff, Sarah SR              
     3) Russell, Victoria JR            4) DiGregorio, Alexa SO           
 24 Glen Ridge  'A'                                              2:01.65   4 
     1) Dombrowski, Natasha JR          2) Moss, Rosa FR                  
     3) Onow, Hola JR                   4) Ruiz, Natalie SR               
 25 Caldwell  'A'                                                2:02.27   4 
     1) Burki, Charlyne FR              2) Mihalik, Megan FR              
     3) Lucin, Caroline SR              4) Carluccio, Joanna SO           
 26 Madison  'A'                                                 2:05.54   2 
     1) Nikodijevic, Natasha JR         2) Zara, Nicole JR                
     3) Fruehling, Marleigh SO          4) Johnson, Libby FR              
 27 Spotswood  'A'                                               2:05.95   1 
     1) Hagerty, Katie 11               2) Ramsen, Krystal 11             
     3) Gomolka, JeanMarie 10           4) Ricci, Christina 12            
 28 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                         2:06.52   5 
     1) Yahm, Maria                     2) Pustelniak, Casey              
     3) Corti, Gabrielle                4) Freisinger, Gemma              
 29 Shore  'A'                                                   2:06.62   3 
     1) Sheckler, Kim 12                2) Chartier, Darriyn 12           
     3) Noji, Jen 11                    4) Fishkin, Melanie 12            
 30 Newton  'A'                                                  2:07.11   3 
     1) Liddy, Karlee JR                2) Lawrey, Michele SO             
     3) Robinson, Megan FR              4) Kline, Emma FR                 
 31 Science  'A'                                                 2:11.07   1 
     1) Brumont, Ronnie                 2) Stafford, India                
     3) Miller, Briana 12               4) Coleman, Destiny               
 32 Pennsville  'A'                                              2:11.50   1 
     1) Shipley, Alexx SO               2) Strickland, Carly SO           
     3) Paglaiccetti, Brianna FR        4) MacGrath, Emily JR             
 33 Dover  'A'                                                   2:14.45   1 
     1) Brouard, Maria SO               2) Rosario, Yesenia FR            
     3) Alvarez, Alexandra SO           4) Lucero, Leticia SR             
 34 Henry Hudson/Keyport  'A'                                    2:16.95   1 
     1) Passaro, Rachel SR              2) Passaro, Jessica SR            
     3) Gaissart, Mary-Lou SR           4) Geibler, Lucy JR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weequahic  'A'                                               4:07.61   3  10   
     1) Frett, Shenique SR              2) Jones, Jasmine JR              
     3) Uhunwango, Amenza SR            4) Washington, Chelsea SR         
  2 Essex Co V/T, Market St Newark  'A'                          4:08.64   3   8   
     1) Silencieux, Stherline           2) Hagan, Monique                 
     3) Howard, Jazmine                 4) Rojas, Sabratina               
  3 Metuchen  'A'                                                4:14.26   3   6   
     1) Revano, Mackenzie SO            2) Jordan, Gabby SO               
     3) nicholls, missy JR              4) Firgau, Nina SR                
  4 Westwood  'A'                                                4:14.46   3   4   
     1) Fasano, Rebecca JR              2) Bianchi, Dana SR               
     3) Senkovich, Julia JR             4) Sloezen, Gabriela SR           
  5 Haddonfield  'A'                                             4:18.58   3   2   
     1) Carson, Emily JR                2) Watson, Natalie SR             
     3) Baccare, Grace SO               4) Blaber, Olivia JR              
  6 Bernards  'A'                                                4:19.94   3   1   
     1) Berry, Emma SR                  2) Smoot, Kylie SR                
     3) Wojtech, Zoe JR                 4) Quintana, Laura JR             
  7 Pleasantville  'A'                                           4:22.22   2 
     1) Martinez, Joy JR                2) Prevard, April JR              
     3) McCode, Camille SO              4) Evans, Leah JR                 
  8 Kinnelon  'A'                                                4:22.96   3 
     1) Boykas, Brooke SO               2) Sanche, Aine SR                
     3) Anselmo, Karyn SR               4) Larsen, Heather SR             
  9 Robbinsville  'A'                                            4:26.90   2 
     1) Heller, Kim SR                  2) Hughes, Paris SO               
     3) Leszcynski, Lisa SR             4) Koss, Katie JR                 
 10 Central-Newark  'A'                                          4:28.21   2 
     1) Taylor, Sherese SR              2) Simmons, Sharoya JR            
     3) Sarabo, Tanisha SR              4) Kalah, Isaac SO                
 11 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                       4:29.88   2 
     1) McKnight, Victoria 12           2) Macera, Daniella 10            
     3) Moses, Rayn 12                  4) DiGiacinto, Jenna 10           
 12 Verona  'A'                                                  4:31.10   2 
     1) Smythe, Erin SR                 2) Sweeney, Heather SR            
     3) Attamante, Kelsey JR            4) White, Sydney JR               
 13 Secaucus  'A'                                                4:36.06   2 
     1) Mercado,, Kathleen 12           2) Palanco,, Janae 12             
     3) Gaffney,, Noelle 9              4) Narvacan,, Hannah 11           
 14 Butler  'A'                                                  4:38.36   1 
     1) Mattson, Melissa FR             2) Gurbisz, Amberly SR            
     3) Weddemeier, Alison SO           4)                                
 15 Schalick,  Arthur P.  'A'                                    4:40.00   2 
     1) Koomson, Josephina 9            2) Long, Devon 10                 
     3) Orth, Val 12                    4) Dennis, Mariah 12              
 16 Asbury Park  'A'                                             4:45.06   1 
     1) Miranda, Lisa FR                2) Parker, Peighton FR            
     3) Bolden, Destini SO              4) Foster, Seirra SO              
 17 Caldwell  'A'                                                4:48.04   1 
     1) Mihalik, Megan FR               2) Burki, Charlyne FR             
     3) Somers, Sarah SR                4) Carluccio, Joanna SO           
 18 Spotswood  'A'                                               4:49.93   1 
     1) Hagerty, Katie 11               2) Ramsen, Krystal 11             
     3) Kolar, Mallory 12               4) Ricci, Christina 12            
 19 New Providence  'A'                                          4:51.37   1 
     1) Ake, Camille JR                 2) Saitta, Nicole SR              
     3) Evangelos, Ashley SO            4) Wilson, Isabella JR            
 20 Dover  'A'                                                   4:51.49   1 
     1) Fox, Erin JR                    2) Brouard, Maria SO              
     3) Caban, Jennifer SO              4) Ayala, Karina SO               
 21 McNair Academic  'A'                                         5:18.39   1 
     1) Sunaz, Maegan 11                2) Nadolna, Monica 09             
     3) Dufort, Jessica 09              4) Saad, Khaula 09                
 22 Burlington City  'A'                                         5:32.33   1 
     1) Blanco, Wanetta SR              2) Garcia, Ashley FR              
     3) Callahan, Maggie SO             4) Urtecho, Meydi FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernards  'A'                                                9:56.29   10   
     1) Giordano, Dana SR               2) Gunson, Katherine JR           
     3) Quintana, Laura JR              4) Wojtech, Zoe JR                
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                10:01.64    8   
     1) Pugliese, Julia SR              2) Vogt, Kelly JR                 
     3) Guldin, Alison SO               4) Anstotz, Megan SR              
  3 Robbinsville  'A'                                           10:01.68    6   
     1) Leszcynski, Lisa SR             2) Hughes, Paris SO               
     3) Swift, Julie SR                 4) Michon, Morgan SR              
  4 Metuchen  'A'                                               10:07.46    4   
     1) Lasko, Jennifer JR              2) Jordan, Gabby SO               
     3) Johnson, Emma JR                4) Firgau, Nina SR                
  5 Westwood  'A'                                               10:11.99    2   
     1) Bianchi, Dana SR                2) Passaro, Alesia SO             
     3) Senkovich, Julia JR             4) Sloezen, Gabriela SR           
  6 Verona  'A'                                                 10:12.55    1   
     1) White, Sydney JR                2) Sweeney, Heather SR            
     3) Conboy, Sarah SO                4) Attamante, Kelsey JR           
  7 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                      10:21.67  
     1) McKnight, Victoria 12           2) Macera, Daniella 10            
     3) Fortoul, Rebecca 12             4) DiGiacinto, Jenna 10           
  8 Essex Co V/T, Market St Newark  'A'                         10:23.55  
     1) Silencieux, Stherline           2) Candelaria, Nichole            
     3) Rojas, Sabratina                4) Hagan, Monique                 
  9 Kinnelon  'A'                                               10:32.35  
     1) Sanche, Aine SR                 2) Sanche, Aiofe SO               
     3) Kriskewic, Allison SR           4) Larsen, Heather SR             
 10 Weequahic  'A'                                              10:37.59  
     1) Smith, Yaminah FR               2) Muse, Nadrese SO               
     3) Washington, Chelsea SR          4) Butler, Antoinette SR          
 11 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                             10:39.75  
     1) Shissler, Sara Jane JR          2) McDaniels, Courtney JR         
     3) Gray, Morgan JR                 4) Horneff, Dani SR               
 12 Haddonfield  'A'                                            10:40.98  
     1) Blaber, Olivia JR               2) Fonshell, Julia FR             
     3) Fenton, Taylor SR               4) DeCoursey, Lauren FR           
 13 Johnson, Arthur L.  'A'                                     11:03.01  
     1) Budrock, Stephanie JR           2) Hurtado, Gabriella SO          
     3) Casimiro, Anabela FR            4) DeCristofaro, Christina JR     
 14 Dover  'A'                                                  11:13.96  
     1) Fox, Erin JR                    2) Plsbury, Amy SR                
     3) Ayala, Karina SO                4) Caban, Jennifer SO             
 15 Glen Ridge  'A'                                             11:16.03  
     1) Mills-Andruk, Matea SO          2) Liu, Kristen SO                
     3) Salzano, Miabelle JR            4) Patterson, Amy SR              
 16 New Providence  'A'                                         11:33.65  
     1) Wilson, Isabella JR             2) Peterson, Kristie SO           
     3) Estupinan, Gabriela FR          4) Meagher, Jennifer SR           
 17 Shore  'A'                                                  11:52.88  
     1) Fishkin, Melanie 12             2) Cantelmo, Victoria 10          
     3) Largey, Erin 12                 4) Sheckler, Kim 12               
 18 McNair Academic  'A'                                        12:01.04  
     1) Nadolna, Monica 09              2) Hussein, Fajer 09              
     3) Kheir, Dina 09                  4) Calderone, Petra 09            
 19 Newton  'A'                                                 12:09.52  
     1) Liddy, Karlee JR                2) Lawrey, Michele SO             
     3) Robinson, Megan FR              4) Kline, Emma FR                 
 20 Secaucus  'A'                                               12:14.14  
     1) Sanchez,, Micaela 12            2) Pesci,, Nina 11                
     3) Kalisch,, Ashley 12             4) Gallo,, Dana 11                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernards  'A'                                                4:24.14   4  10   
     1) Sosa, Kelly SR                  2) Perotti, Jaclyn JR             
     3) Aharoni, Danielle FR            4) Giordano, Dana SR              
  2 Haddonfield  'A'                                             4:27.73   4   8   
     1) Bonnet, Carly FR                2) Carson, Emily JR               
     3) Pascocello, Erica SO            4) Roberts, Lauren SO             
  3 Essex Co V/T, Market St Newark  'A'                          4:29.88   4   6   
     1) Amsterdam, Iana                 2) Natalia, Hinton                
     3) Mickens, Alexis                 4)                                
  4 Whippany Park  'A'                                           4:31.54   4   4   
     1) Sheira, Dina SO                 2) Roberson, Arianna SR           
     3) Liu, Megan SR                   4) Vassallo, Alyssa SR            
  5 McNair Academic  'A'                                         4:31.74   4   2   
     1) Spann, Morgan 12                2) Nicholas, Nicole 11            
     3) Miller, Briana 12               4) Gibson, Brittany 09            
  6 Pascack Hills  'A'                                           4:32.65   4   1   
     1) Setnitzky, Brianna SR           2) Sablowsky, Cara SO             
     3) Wankmuller, Jenny SO            4)                                
  7 Johnson, Arthur L.  'A'                                      4:40.49   3 
     1) Vaccaro, Jessica JR             2) Wnoorowski, Amanda SR          
     3) Rodrigues, Samantha JR          4) Fraser, Jenna-Rose SR          
  8 Metuchen  'A'                                                4:40.82   3 
     1) sellers, ciara FR               2) johnson, malika FR             
     3) Spiegel, Bobbi JR               4) Smiling, Kristina JR           
  9 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              4:41.22   1 
     1) Shissler, Sara Jane JR          2) Carr, Dazmonique SO            
     3) Skotnicki, Katie SO             4) McDaniels, Courtney JR         
 10 Spotswood  'A'                                               4:42.43   3 
     1) Hagerty, Katie 11               2) Ramsen, Krystal 11             
     3) Irizarry-Spence, Kayla 10       4) Ricci, Christina 12            
 11 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:44.96   2 
     1) Gibbs, Melanie JR               2) DeGraff, Sarah SR              
     3) Russell, Victoria JR            4) DiGregorio, Alexa SO           
 12 Central-Newark  'A'                                          4:49.04   4 
     1) Sarabo, Tanisha SR              2) Kalah, Isaac SO                
     3) Taylor, Sherese SR              4) Simmons, Sharoya JR            
 13 Schalick,  Arthur P.  'A'                                    4:49.12   2 
     1) Dennis, Mariah 12               2) Long, Devon 10                 
     3) Koomson, Josephina 9            4) DuBois, Laura 12               
 14 New Providence  'A'                                          4:49.44   2 
     1) Arent, Olivia SR                2) Pluviose, Jackaina JR          
     3) Campbell-Reaves, Myah SO        4) Connollyl, Courtney SR         
 15 Dayton, Jonathan  'A'                                        4:52.34   2 
     1) Joseph, Herlide JR              2) Hasson, Sigal SR               
     3) Lyle, Zoe SR                    4) Laulette, Rachel SO            
 16 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             4:52.68   2 
     1) Morfitt, Kelsey JR              2) Regland, Tyler                 
     3) Ingram, Destiny SO              4) Nelson, Emma JR                
 17 Madison  'A'                                                 4:54.10   2 
     1) Nikodijevic, Natasha JR         2) Zara, Nicole JR                
     3) Gero, Brianna JR                4) Johnson, Libby FR              
 18 Robbinsville  'A'                                            4:55.05   2 
     1) Heller, Kim SR                  2) Hodson, Kellie SO              
     3) Challender, Julie SR            4) Piccione, Lauren SO            
 19 Asbury Park  'A'                                             4:58.11   1 
     1) Foster, Seirra SO               2) Parker, Peighton FR            
     3) Miranda, Lisa FR                4) Bolden, Destini SO             
 20 Westwood  'A'                                                4:58.37   3 
     1) Oppenheim, Kim JR               2) Rizzo, Alexis SR               
     3) Fasano, Rebecca JR              4) Hanna, Victoria JR             
 21 Pleasantville  'A'                                           5:00.66   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Ruby SR              2) McCormick, Jamiera JR          
     3) Aabid, Hadiyah SO               4) Pickens, Ashley JR             
 22 Audubon  'A'                                                 5:01.90   1 
     1) Porter, Julia SR                2) Gilmore, Erica SO              
     3) Johnson, Julie SO               4) Breslin, Erin SO               
 23 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                         5:09.39   3 
     1) Freisinger, Gemma               2) Pustelniak, Casey              
     3) Yahm, Maria                     4) Chick, Emma                    
 24 Burlington City  'A'                                         5:14.62   1 
     1) Menefield, Tyra JR              2) Wilkes, Tiarra JR              
     3) Blango, Wahjerdey FR            4) Seay, Paige FR                 
 25 Caldwell  'A'                                                5:15.67   1 
     1) Lucin, Caroline SR              2) Mreno, Thecla FR               
     3) Sloan, Julia SO                 4) Davis, Trica SO                
 26 Science  'A'                                                 5:20.35   2 
     1) Brumont, Ronnie                 2) Stafford, India                
     3) Labrador, Nicole                4) Gonzalez, Ysamerlyn            
 27 Dover  'A'                                                   5:21.62   1 
     1) Brouard, Maria SO               2) Rosario, Yesenia FR            
     3) Alvarez, Alexandra SO           4)                                
 
Girls Distance Medley Gr 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernards  'A'                                               12:40.92   10   
     1) Quintana, Laura JR              2) Sosa, Kelly SR                 
     3) Wojtech, Zoe JR                 4) Giordano, Dana SR              
  2 Hanover Park  'A'                                           12:47.69    8   
     1) Petracco, Francesca FR          2) Rehm, Erin SR                  
     3) Parlavecchio, Kayla SR          4) Wolfe, Caroline SR             
  3 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                             13:04.81    6   
     1) Horneff, Dani SR                2) Carr, Dazmonique SO            
     3) Shissler, Sara Jane JR          4) McDaniels, Courtney JR         
  4 Johnson, Arthur L.  'A'                                     13:24.53    4   
     1) Vaccaro, Jessica JR             2) DiNucci, Gina FR               
     3) Lodato, Christine SO            4) Fraser, Jenna-Rose SR          
  5 Haddonfield  'A'                                            13:27.64    2   
     1) Roberts, Lauren SO              2) Watson, Natalie SR             
     3) DeCoursey, Lauren FR            4) Bonnet, Carly FR               
  6 McNair Academic  'A'                                        13:29.19    1   
     1) Gibson, Brittany 09             2) Sunaz, Maegan 11               
     3) Spann, Morgan 12                4) Nicholas, Nicole 11            
  7 Kinnelon  'A'                                               13:46.35  
     1) Sanche, Aiofe SO                2) Boykas, Brittany SO            
     3) Kriskewic, Allison SR           4) Larsen, Heather SR             
  8 Robbinsville  'A'                                           13:47.86  
     1) Binder, Hannah JR               2) Tonry, Brigid SO               
     3) Holzbaur, Erin FR               4) Lazzaro, Jackie SR             
  9 Metuchen  'A'                                               13:54.57  
     1) 'davis, Brianna FR              2) nicholls, missy JR             
     3) Smiling, Kristina JR            4) Arias, Megan SR                
 10 Westwood  'A'                                               13:58.57  
     1) Oppenheim, Kim JR               2) Rizzo, Alexis SR               
     3) Cattabiani, Celia JR            4) Hanna, Victoria JR             
 11 New Providence  'A'                                         14:10.59  
     1) Connollyl, Courtney SR          2) Ake, Camille JR                
     3) Meagher, Jennifer SR            4) Arent, Olivia SR               
 12 Dover  'A'                                                  14:14.53  
     1) Fox, Erin JR                    2) Brouard, Maria SO              
     3) Plsbury, Amy SR                 4) Caban, Jennifer SO             
 13 Shore  'A'                                                  14:59.64  
     1) Sheckler, Kim 12                2) Fishkin, Melanie 12            
     3) Cantelmo, Victoria 10           4) Largey, Erin 12                
 14 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                      15:03.59  
     1) Robitaille, Ali 11              2) Guerra, Jessica 11             
     3) Dequinzio, Grace 10             4) Coffey, Jesse 11               
 15 Cedar Creek  'A'                                            15:52.14  
     1) Bryte, Morgan FR                2) Seney, Sydney SO               
     3) Wu, Aileen SO                   4) Morfitt, Kelsey JR             
 16 Burlington City  'A'                                        15:59.93  
     1) Seay, Paige FR                  2) Urtecho, Meydi FR              
     3) Riley, Jameka SO                4) Callahan, Maggie SO            
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Essex Co V/T, Market St Newark  'A'                            31.76   5  10   
     1) Amankwah, Gifty                 2) Singleton, Brionna             
     3) Amsterdam, Iana                 4) McAlister, Natalie             
  2 Bernards  'A'                                                  34.96   5   8   
     1) Clayton, Adeline JR             2) Berry, Emma SR                 
     3) Rudin, Sydney FR                4) Murphy, Taylor FR              
  3 Verona  'A'                                                    34.98   5   6   
     1) Smythe, Erin SR                 2) Williams, Laura JR             
     3) Carr, Colleen SR                4) Grund, Marybeth JR             
  4 Weequahic  'A'                                                 35.52   2   4   
     1) Leitch, Shellasia JR            2) Muse, Nadrese SO               
     3) Lucius, Shauntel JR             4) Frett, Shenique SR             
  5 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                         35.92   2   2   
     1) White, Jennifer 12              2) Moses, Rayn 12                 
     3) Machtemes, Haleigh 12           4) DiGiacinto, Jenna 10           
  6 Woodbury  'A'                                                  36.53   2   1   
     1) Bright, Gabrielle               2) Boston, Tiayanna               
     3) Hill, Tampha                    4) McKnight, Shayla               
  7 Pleasantville  'A'                                             36.59   1 
     1) Canty, Ashley SR                2) McCormick, Jamiera JR          
     3) Young, Amirah JR                4) Rodriguez, Ruby SR             
  8 Metuchen  'A'                                                  36.62   3 
     1) Spiegel, Bobbi JR               2) Revano, Mackenzie SO           
     3) sellers, ciara FR               4) harding, amanda FR             
  9 Dayton, Jonathan  'A'                                          36.76   4 
     1) Hasson, Sigal SR                2) Santos, Ina SO                 
     3) Lyle, Zoe SR                    4) Joseph, Herlide JR             
 10 Caldwell  'A'                                                  37.26   1 
     1) Somers, Sarah SR                2) Burki, Charlyne FR             
     3) Sloan, Julia SO                 4) Carluccio, Joanna SO           
 11 Kinnelon  'A'                                                  38.12   4 
     1) Anselmo, Karyn SR               2) Gray, Erica JR                 
     3) Sanche, Aine SR                 4) Sinski, Rebecca JR             
 12 Woodstown  'A'                                                 38.66   1 
     1) Swilley, Samantha SO            2) DeGraff, Sarah SR              
     3) Carly, Maggie JR                4) Gibbs, Melanie JR              
 13 Whippany Park  'A'                                             38.70   4 
     1) Liu, Megan SR                   2) Bibighaus, Jania JR            
     3) Cox, Michaela JR                4) Park, Caroline JR              
 14 Robbinsville  'A'                                              39.09   3 
     1) Langsdorf, Emily FR             2) Maldonado, Andrea JR           
     3) Fahey, Julia FR                 4) Condit, Cassandra SO           
 15 Palmyra  'A'                                                   39.29   3 
     1) Skelly, Megan                   2) Calhoun, Mady SR               
     3) Foedisch, Dana FR               4) Smith, Jennifer SR             
 16 Butler  'A'                                                    39.91   4 
     1) Mattson, Melissa FR             2) Weddemeier, Alison SO          
     3) Curry, Mykalah FR               4) Gurbisz, Amberly SR            
 -- Haddonfield  'A'                                                  FS   5 
     1) Nugent, Allison SR              2) Blaber, Olivia JR              
     3) Roberts, Lauren SO              4) Johnston, Katherine SR         
 
Girls High Jump Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jancewicz, Noel           JR Robbinsville                    5-04.00    5   
  2 Singleton, Brionna           Essex Co V/T, Ma                5-02.00    4   
  3 Hermann, Erica            SR Haddonfield                     5-02.00    3   
  4 Bonnet, Carly             FR Haddonfield                     4-10.00    3   
  4 McAlister, Natalie           Essex Co V/T, Ma                4-10.00    4   
  4 Wnoorowski, Amanda        SR Johnson, Arthur                 4-10.00  
  7 Uhunwango, Amenza         SR Weequahic                       4-08.00    2   
  7 Challender, Julie         SR Robbinsville                    4-08.00    5   
  7 Canty, Ashley             SR Pleasantville                   4-08.00    1   
 10 Aneiros, Nicole           SR New Providence                  4-08.00  
 10 Knapp, Kristen            JR Whippany Park                   4-08.00    0.50
 10 Skotnicki, Katie          SO Haddon Heights                  4-08.00  
 13 Lucius, Shauntel          JR Weequahic                       4-06.00    2   
 14 Mays, Brianna             SO Cedar Creek                     4-06.00  
 14 Cox, Michaela             JR Whippany Park                   4-06.00    0.50
 14 Rodriguez, Ruby           SR Pleasantville                   4-06.00    1   
 14 Somers, Sarah             SR Caldwell                        4-06.00  
 14 Fox, Kelsey               12 Schalick                        4-06.00  
 19 Lyle, Zoe                 SR Dayton, Jonathan                4-04.00  
 20 Lutek, Cheyenne           12 Schalick                        4-04.00  
 20 White, Jennifer           12 Hasbrouck Height                4-04.00  
 20 Horace, Tene                 Woodbury                        4-04.00  
 20 Moses, Rayn               12 Hasbrouck Height                4-04.00  
 20 Carluccio, Joanna         SO Caldwell                        4-04.00  
 25 Shissler, Sara Jane       JR Haddon Heights                  4-02.00  
 25 DeCristofaro, Christina   JR Johnson, Arthur                 4-02.00  
 25 Coley, Charlene              Hawks                           4-02.00  
 25 Andreae, Joselyn          JR New Providence                  4-02.00  
 25 Raftery, Emma             JR Bernards                        4-02.00  
 25 Nicholas, Nicole          11 McNair                          4-02.00  
 25 Joseph, Herlide           JR Dayton, Jonathan                4-02.00  
 25 Smith, Cidney             JR Cedar Creek                     4-02.00  
 25 Skelly, Megan                Palmyra                         4-02.00  
 25 Weddemeier, Alison        SO Butler                          4-02.00  
 25 Bright, Gabrielle            Woodbury                        4-02.00  
 25 Calhoun, Mady             SR Palmyra                         4-02.00  
 37 Blango, Wahjerdey         FR Burlington City                 4-00.00  
 37 Noji, Jen                 11 Shore                           4-00.00  
 37 Mattson, Melissa          FR Butler                          4-00.00  
 -- Macchiaverna, Melanie     JR Bernards                             NH  
 -- Riley, Jameka             SO Burlington City                      NH  
 -- Johnson, Julie            SO Audubon                              NH  
 -- Chartier, Darriyn         12 Shore                                NH  
 -- Culmer, Kaela                Hawks                                NH  
 -- Fajer, Hussein               McNair                               NH  
 -- Gilmore, Erica            SO Audubon                              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Cassidy           JR Bernards                        9-00.00    5   
  1 Granato, Ashley           JR Whippany Park                   9-00.00    4   
  1 Coons, Danielle           JR Bernards                        9-00.00    5   
  4 Mercurio, Gabriela        JR Verona                          8-06.00    3   
  4 Vassallo, Alyssa          SR Whippany Park                   8-06.00    4   
  4 Intilli, Samantha         SR Verona                          8-06.00    3   
 -- Aneiros, Nicole           SR New Providence                       NH  
 -- Meidt, Jennifer           SR Haddonfield                          NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katherine       SR Haddonfield                    37-02.25    0.50
  2 Underwood, Essence           Essex Co V/T, Ma               34-10.50    2   
  3 Pierson, Trisha           SR Hanover Park                   34-03.00    5   
  4 Parlavecchio, Erica       SR Hanover Park                   33-08.00    5   
  5 Cedano, Irene             11 Hasbrouck Height               33-06.00  
  6 Rodriguez, Ruby           SR Pleasantville                  33-00.00    4   
  7 Altenau, Kelly            12 Shore                          32-04.50    3   
  8 Hagerman, Elizabeth       12 Shore                          32-04.00    3   
  9 Canty, Ashley             SR Pleasantville                  31-09.50    4   
 10 Pringley - Mack, Egypt    SR Metuchen                       31-07.00  
 11 Williams, Jessica         11 Schalick                       31-02.25  
 12 LaRosa, Jordan            JR Penns Grove                    31-02.00    1   
 13 Morris-Bullock, Myana     JR Robbinsville                   31-01.00  
 14 Campbell-Reaves, Myah     SO New Providence                 30-11.00  
 15 Zeigler, Meagan           JR Penns Grove                    30-10.25    1   
 16 Bergen, Jamie             SR Whippany Park                  30-05.50  
 17 Gooden, Chasity              Haddon Heights                 30-01.00  
 18 McAlister, Natalie           Essex Co V/T, Ma               29-09.25    2   
 19 Lutek, Cheyenne           12 Schalick                       28-04.25  
 20 McKnight, Shayla             Woodbury                       27-09.50  
 21 Brown, Nataly             JR Westwood                       27-07.00  
 22 skye, elkins              JR Metuchen                       27-06.00  
 23 Cozzarelli, Alexa         JR Whippany Park                  27-02.75  
 24 Diedel, Stevie            JR Gateway                        27-01.25  
 25 Oakes, Kailee             SO Westwood                       26-06.50  
 26 Pluviose, Jackaina        JR New Providence                 26-06.00  
 27 Rowland, Helene           FR Madison                        25-01.50  
 28 Goodman, Nicolette        11 Hasbrouck Height               25-01.25  
 29 DeGraff, Sarah            SR Woodstown                      25-00.00  
 30 Porter, Amanda            JR Audubon                        24-07.50  
 31 Anderson, Eileen          SO Dover                          24-05.00  
 32 Gomez, Luisa              SO Dover                          23-11.50  
 33 Och, Sarah                JR Bernards                       23-11.25  
 34 Zschech, Brigette         SR Haddonfield                    23-11.00    0.50
 34 Vill, Loretta             SR Johnson, Arthur                23-11.00  
 36 Seney, Sydney             SO Cedar Creek                    23-09.00  
 37 Pozyc, Michele            SO Johnson, Arthur                23-08.00  
 38 Wyckoff, Elizabeth        JR Woodstown                      23-07.00  
 39 Hauser, Keri              SO Gateway                        23-04.50  
 40 Reca, Casey               JR Robbinsville                   23-01.00  
 41 Meany, Alyssa                Hawks                          22-08.25  
 42 Jones, Alexandra          SR Burlington City                22-06.75  
 43 Tomaski, Marisa              Hawks                          22-01.25  
 44 Jordon, Tajmirah          JR Shabazz                        22-00.00  
 45 Ellison, Amatullah        10 Bernards                       21-11.25  
 46 Hurtado, Magdaline        SO Pascack Hills                  21-09.50  
 47 Chavez, Karina            JR Cedar Creek                    21-09.00  
 48 Harvey, Dara                 Woodbury                       21-03.50  
 49 Fazzone, Merideth         SR Burlington City                20-11.50  
 50 Nikodijevic, Natasha      JR Madison                        20-09.50  
 51 Negron, Diana             10 McNair                         20-03.50  
 52 Wankmuller, Jenny         SO Pascack Hills                  19-11.00  
 53 Pojawis, Victoria         SR Audubon                        19-04.00  
 54 Skotnicki, Katie          SO Haddon Heights                 18-05.50  
 55 Kheir, Dina               09 McNair                         17-06.50  
 56 Brown, Monique            SR Shabazz                        15-06.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbury  'A'                                                1:34.79   7  10   
     1) Rios, Luis                      2) Averett, Anthony               
     3) Howell, Joel                    4) Bush, Darrell                  
  2 Metuchen  'A'                                                1:35.51   6   8   
     1) Aaron, Lewis JR                 2) Lenartowicz, Julian SO         
     3) Latouche, Travone SO            4) Lindo, Errol SR                
  3 Malcolm X Shabazz  'A'                                       1:36.04   6   6   
     1) Holmes, Shaquille SR            2) Williams, Dejaun SR            
     3) Hedens, Tyshawn SR              4) Ibitokun-Hanks, Elijah SO      
  4 Hanover Park  'A'                                            1:38.04   4   4   
     1) Williams, Zaki SR               2) Santangelo, Dan SR             
     3) Barreira, Dan JR                4) Cook, Jordan JR                
  5 Robbinsville  'A'                                            1:38.22   7   2   
     1) Jiggetts, Julian SR             2) Walter, Ryan SR                
     3) Hunter, Craig JR                4) DiMaggio, Andrew SR            
  6 Pascack Hills  'A'                                           1:38.99   6   1   
     1) Cudequest, Taylor SR            2) Kang, Louis SR                 
     3) Shorr, Michael JR               4) Krazit, Sean SR                
  7 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:39.31   6 
     1) Norman, Lexus SO                2) Ruhl, Geo JR                   
     3) Bruce, Shamir SR                4) Reese, Ridge SR                
  8 Haddonfield  'A'                                             1:39.40   4 
     1) Keegan, Rob SO                  2) Hall, Stan SO                  
     3) Johnston, Alex JR               4) Melendez, Will FR              
  9 Weequahic  'A'                                               1:39.68   6 
     1) Hunte, Adrian JR                2) Watson, Pat SR                 
     3) Armstrong, Marquise SR          4) Dancer, Xavier SR              
 10 Essex Co V/T, Market St Newark  'A'                          1:40.23   7 
     1) Gooden, Slyvester               2) Campbell, Isaiah               
     3) Morias, Orane                   4) Eke, Justin                    
 11 Dover  'A'                                                   1:40.94   5 
     1) Ocampo, Geovanii JR             2) Quintero, Juan Paul SO         
     3) Zuleta, David SR                4) Cabanilla, William JR          
 12 Madison  'A'                                                 1:41.25   6 
     1) Bennett, Vincent SR             2) Richards, Mat SO               
     3) Prabakaran, Vijay SR            4) Penney-Hadewycz, Joe SR        
 13 Hoboken  'A'                                                 1:41.58   5 
     1) Herron, Rahmen 11               2) Palacios, Julian SR            
     3) Darwin, Naeem SR                4) Peterson, Daquan JR            
 14 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:42.16   7 
     1) Callaway, Hassan JR             2) Otero, Adam                    
     3) Sott, Brandon                   4) Pearson, Reese JR              
 15 New Providence  'A'                                          1:42.58   7 
     1) Dorman, Dan SR                  2) Kullar, Devin SR               
     3) Doran, Jeff SO                  4) Kelly, Joe JR                  
 16 Bernards  'A'                                                1:43.08   4 
     1) DeLeo, Chiristopher SO          2) Gamarra, Michael JR            
     3) Gonzalez, Victor SO             4) Kotwick, Jackson JR            
 17 Johnson, Arthur L.  'A'                                      1:43.35   5 
     1) Mullery, Nicholas SR            2) Rubano, Joseph SR              
     3) Mullin, Danny SR                4) Pezzela, Alex FR               
 18 Spotswood  'A'                                               1:43.63   4 
     1) Saccone, Jeffrey 12             2) Dreher, Brandon 12             
     3) Eaton, Andrew 10                4) Song, Bryan 10                 
 19 Science  'A'                                                 1:43.73   3 
     1) Williams, D'Andre               2) Woods, Terrell                 
     3) Fisher, Stephen                 4) Adekunle, Zubair               
 20 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             1:43.97   3 
     1) Jackson, Simuel JR              2) Astacio, Wilfredo FR           
     3) Nelson, Zack JR                 4) Toure, Lasana JR               
 21 Caldwell  'A'                                                1:44.77   5 
     1) Fleischer, Jared SR             2) McCoy, Henry SR                
     3) Kimbaris, Thomas SR             4) Mihalik, Matthew SR            
 22 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                       1:44.80   4 
     1) Pikowski, Mike 12               2) Nieves, Dan 11                 
     3) Palermo, Mark 12                4) Marte, Javier 10               
 23 Whippany Park  'A'                                           1:45.21   4 
     1) Bourgeois, Marquise JR          2) Foran, Matt JR                 
     3) Catalonello, Michael SR         4)                                
 24 Verona  'A'                                                  1:45.27   5 
     1) Sweeney, Chris SO               2) Looney, Nick SR                
     3) Degnan, Shaun JR                4) Seubert, Aaron JR              
 25 Penns Grove  'A'                                             1:46.71   5 
     1) Maniglia, Sam SR                2) Howell, Josh SR                
     3) Stefanski, Joseph SO            4) Cagle, Tyler JR                
 26 Henry Hudson/Keyport  'A'                                    1:47.52   3 
     1) Churak, Kevin SR                2) Mueller, Andrew SR             
     3) O'Gibney, Brendan SR            4) Little, Rob SR                 
 27 McNair Academic  'A'                                         1:47.54   2 
     1) Delvillar, Melvin 10            2) Okah, Kelvin 09                
     3) Bryant, Preston 09              4) Silver-Evans, Dante 10         
 28 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                         1:47.62   3 
     1) Jackson, Kaason                 2) Delly, Hanson                  
     3) Braun, Eric                     4) Aseron, Karl                   
 29 Kinnelon  'A'                                                1:48.05   2 
     1) Park, Shane SO                  2) Post, Mike SR                  
     3) Landspurg, Steven SO            4) Park, Andrew SO                
 30 Gateway  'A'                                                 1:49.04   2 
     1) Ledden, Jake JR                 2) Josh, Galante SR               
     3) Lamb, Nick SR                   4) Mailley, Alex SR               
 31 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:49.32   2 
     1) Foss, Alec SO                   2) Pagan, Josh SO                 
     3) Marich, Max SR                  4) Kosior, Jesse SR               
 32 Burlington City  'A'                                         1:50.83   1 
     1) Greene, Kenyatta SO             2) Shaikh, Omar SO                
     3) Morales, Franklin SR            4) Eleazer, Justin SO             
 33 Glen Ridge  'A'                                              1:51.73   1 
     1) To, Seishi SR                   2) Webster, Brandon FR            
     3) Mason, Cooper FR                4) Nakamura, Keisetsu FR          
 34 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:54.53   1 
     1) Fischer, August                 2) Marin, Abraham                 
     3) Hough, Noah                     4) Sipasert, Tim                  
 35 Newton  'A'                                                  1:58.93   1 
     1) Herring, Jeffrey JR             2) Williams, Deon JR              
     3) Intoccia, Erik FR               4) Silva, Ben FR                  
 36 Bound Brook  'A'                                             2:04.70   3 
     1) Suarez, Brayan                  2) Sujballi, David SO             
     3) Howell, Bebeto FR               4) Mora, Luis SR                  
 -- Central-Newark  'A'                                               DQ   7 
 -- Secaucus  'A'                                                     DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:34.50   3  10   
     1) Pearson, Reese JR               2) Clark, Jacob JR                
     3) Arias, Dagoberto JR             4) Clark, Issac JR                
  2 Hanover Park  'A'                                            3:37.71   3   8   
     1) Barreira, Dan JR                2) Williams, Zaki SR              
     3) Masino, Robert JR               4) Cook, Jordan JR                
  3 Robbinsville  'A'                                            3:38.76   3   6   
     1) Walter, Ryan SR                 2) Hunter, Craig JR               
     3) Jiggetts, Julian SR             4) Amoroso, Nicholas FR           
  4 Central-Newark  'A'                                          3:39.96   3   4   
     1) Evans, Ahmad SR                 2) Morales, Tamar JR              
     3) Gainer, Gerrod SO               4) Stewart, James SR              
  5 Malcolm X Shabazz  'A'                                       3:40.10   3   2   
     1) Holmes, Shaquille SR            2) Williams, Dejaun SR            
     3) Hedens, Tyshawn SR              4) Ibitokun-Hanks, Elijah SO      
  6 Spotswood  'A'                                               3:43.11   3   1   
     1) Waldvogel, Ben 12               2) Saccone, Jeffrey 12            
     3) Gzemski, Brian 11               4) Clarke, Connor 11              
  7 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                       3:43.53   2 
     1) Gamez, Roland 11                2) Monohan, Mark 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Richard 10           4) Sisco, Alex 12                 
  8 Bernards  'A'                                                3:44.07   2 
     1) Gamarra, Michael JR             2) Rudin, Cooper JR               
     3) Zurlo, Victor SO                4) Gonzalez, Victor SO            
  9 Madison  'A'                                                 3:45.16   2 
     1) Penney-Hadewycz, Joe SR         2) Hendrickson, Thomas SO         
     3) Iskandar, Daniel SO             4) Mahoney, Jack SR               
 10 Dover  'A'                                                   3:48.46   1 
     1) Ocampo, Geovanii JR             2) Quintero, Juan Paul SO         
     3) Zuleta, David SR                4) Cabanilla, William JR          
 11 Secaucus  'A'                                                3:49.49   2 
     1) Ross,, Keeneth 11               2) Soto,, Chris 12                
     3) Fearon,, Zac 10                 4) Postel,, Devon 9               
 12 Caldwell  'A'                                                3:56.57   1 
     1) Meehan, Matthew SO              2) Dolce, Brandon JR              
     3) Fleischer, Jared SR             4) Hauser, Christian JR           
 13 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             3:57.35   1 
     1) Porrini, Amando SO              2) Rabush, Chris JR               
     3) Gomez, Kyle SO                  4) Saninocencio, Dylan SO         
 14 Kinnelon  'A'                                                4:01.01   1 
     1) Hofsetter, Tyler FR             2) Park, Andrew SO                
     3) Landspurg, Steven SO            4) Park, Shane SO                 
 15 McNair Academic  'A'                                         4:02.13   1 
     1) Delvillar, Melvin 10            2) Melendez, Wilson 12            
     3) Ratigan, Kevin 12               4) Lopez, Omar 11                 
 16 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:11.95   1 
     1) Ruhl, Geo JR                    2) Russell, Jack SO               
     3) Seagraves, Jake SO              4) Rainear, Austin FR             
 17 Burlington City  'A'                                         4:25.29   1 
     1) Trainor, Brandon SO             2) Morales, Franklin SR           
     3) Eleazer, Justin SO              4) Seay, John SR                  
 -- Weequahic  'A'                                                    DQ   3 
     1) Robinson, William SR            2) Hunte, Adrian JR               
     3) Dancer, Xavier SR               4) Watson, Pat SR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           8:19.98   10   
     1) Arias, Dagoberto JR             2) Clark, Issac JR                
     3) Narinensingh, Radcliffe FR      4) Clark, Jacob JR                
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         8:30.65    8   
     1) Kenna, Tim SR                   2) Grothusen, Grant SR            
     3) Shaw, Andrew SO                 4) MacMinn, John JR               
  3 Haddonfield  'A'                                             8:36.21    6   
     1) Halla, Greg JR                  2) Ottenberg, Sam JR              
     3) Gigliotti, Alex SO              4) Spaeth, Rob JR                 
  4 Robbinsville  'A'                                            8:39.55    4   
     1) Michon, Mike JR                 2) Bauer, Ryan SR                 
     3) Brennan, Nick JR                4) Ilic, Filip SR                 
  5 Metuchen  'A'                                                8:45.55    2   
     1) Sullivan, Brian SO              2) Biancamano, Thomas JR          
     3) Do, Michael JR                  4) Poandl, James SO               
  6 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                         8:47.52    1   
     1) Astor, Mike                     2) Corti, Craig                   
     3) Rueckel, John                   4) Freisinger, Ed                 
  7 Bernards  'A'                                                8:53.18  
     1) Limongello, Tom SR              2) Perez, Christian JR            
     3)                                 4) Rudin, Cooper JR               
  8 Spotswood  'A'                                               9:01.26  
     1) Nowak, John 11                  2) Frost, Nick 12                 
     3) Hummel, Robert 11               4) Clarke, Connor 11              
  9 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              9:03.06  
     1) Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris FR        2) Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SR        
     3) Roney, Brian SO                 4) Adcock, John FR                
 10 Newton  'A'                                                  9:03.21  
     1) Hernandez, Gaspar SR            2) Castellanos, Alex SR           
     3) Morris, Tyler JR                4) Gossett, Kevin 12              
 11 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                       9:04.14  
     1) Sisco, Alex 12                  2) Rodriguez, Richard 10          
     3) Monohan, Mark 12                4) Mendoza, Rolando 12            
 12 Weequahic  'A'                                               9:04.59  
     1) Dancer, Xavier SR               2) Bullock, Kadarius JR           
     3) Fordyce, Osafi SO               4) Jean, Yves FR                  
 13 Woodbury  'A'                                                9:18.56  
     1) Litle, Branden                  2) Moore, Shawn                   
     3) Everingham, Kenneth             4) Bivens, Kyle                   
 14 Madison  'A'                                                 9:21.47  
     1) Iskandar, Daniel SO             2) Mutone, Matt FR                
     3) Rosica, Luke SO                 4) Wilde, Nick SO                 
 15 New Providence  'A'                                          9:22.14  
     1) Flanagan, Joe JR                2) Stern, Sam SR                  
     3) Keller, Ben SO                  4) Comacho, Sebastian FR          
 16 Schalick,  Arthur P.  'A'                                    9:25.29  
     1) Steiner, Sam 11                 2) Cronin, James 10               
     3) Pirozzi, Giovanni 9             4) Mercoli, Sam 9                 
 17 Pascack Hills  'A'                                           9:29.28  
     1) Hayes, Jekabs FR                2) Mahneke, Daniel FR             
     3) Baumel, David JR                4) Anderson, Hunter JR            
 18 Dover  'A'                                                   9:31.76  
     1) Carrasco, Jesus JR              2) Lujan, Luis JR                 
     3) Fleming, McLane FR              4) Nunez, Alfonzo JR              
 19 Kinnelon  'A'                                                9:46.21  
     1) Pacheco, Charles SR             2) LaPenna, Corey SO              
     3) Landspurg, Steven SO            4) Park, Andrew SO                
 20 McNair Academic  'A'                                         9:49.99  
     1) Casales, Robert 09              2) Ali, Mussab 09                 
     3) Zahidi, Idriss 09               4) Mohamed, Kareem 10             
 21 Henry Hudson/Keyport  'A'                                    9:50.32  
     1) Little, Rob SR                  2) Quattrochi, Tom SR             
     3) Brooks, Daniel FR               4) McLean, Mike SO                
 22 Woodstown  'A'                                               9:51.11  
     1) Livingston, Dylan JR            2) Garlic, Jabril FR              
     3) Livingston, Phil SR             4) Joyner, Godfrey JR             
 23 Science  'A'                                                11:02.18  
     1) Costa, Aleides                  2) Mahindra, Bardari              
     3) Maldonado, Hector               4) Moraes, Christian              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madison  'A'                                                 3:44.76   5  10   
     1) Bennett, Vincent SR             2) Richards, Mat SO               
     3) Penney-Hadewycz, Joe SR         4) Mahoney, Jack SR               
  2 New Providence  'A'                                          3:45.77   5   8   
     1) Aresco, Chris JR                2) Damis, Ken SR                  
     3) Kullar, Devin SR                4) Price, Everett SR              
  3 Essex Co V/T, Market St Newark  'A'                          3:49.89   5   6   
     1) Gooden, Slyvester               2) Landy, Denzel                  
     3) Campbell, Isaiah                4) Morias, Orane                  
  4 Woodbury  'A'                                                3:51.24   4   4   
     1) Bush, Darrell                   2) Averett, Anthony               
     3) Rios, Luis                      4) Howell, Joel                   
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:54.68   4   2   
     1) Reese, Ridge SR                 2) Norman, Lexus SO               
     3) Bruce, Shamir SR                4) Horner, William SO             
  6 Pascack Hills  'A'                                           3:55.33   4   1   
     1) Krazit, Sean SR                 2) Shorr, Michael JR              
     3) Cudequest, Taylor SR            4)                                
  7 Haddonfield  'A'                                             3:57.44   3 
     1) Johnston, Alex JR               2) Keegan, Rob SO                 
     3) Hall, Stan SO                   4) Halla, Greg JR                 
  8 Whippany Park  'A'                                           3:58.43   3 
     1) Bourgeois, Marquise JR          2) Medway, Nicholas SO            
     3) Foran, Matt JR                  4) Parrillo, Michael SR           
  9 Science  'A'                                                 3:59.29   3 
     1) DaSilva, Gustavo                2) Williams, D'Andre              
     3) Woods, Terrell                  4) Adekunle, Zubair               
 10 Johnson, Arthur L.  'A'                                      4:01.25   4 
     1) Cierpial, Zachary SO            2) Mullery, Nicholas SR           
     3) Rubano, Joseph SR               4) Buccarelli, Nicholas SR        
 11 Palmyra  'A'                                                 4:05.87   2 
     1) Kidd-Williams, Markus JR        2) Harmon, John SO                
     3) Margolles, Ricardo JR           4) Lynch, Brian SR                
 12 Caldwell  'A'                                                4:06.66   5 
     1) Fleischer, Jared SR             2) Volz, Chris JR                 
     3) Dyer, Sean JR                   4) Hauser, Christian JR           
 13 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                         4:06.94   2 
     1) Stecher, Robert                 2) Jackson, Kaason                
     3) Delly, Hanson                   4) Bustamante, Louis              
 14 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                       4:07.28   4 
     1) Gamez, Roland 11                2) Marte, Javier 10               
     3) Mendoza, Rolando 12             4) Pikowski, Mike 12              
 15 Bernards  'A'                                                4:07.52   1 
     1) Gillespie, Jonathan SO          2) DeLeo, Chiristopher SO         
     3) Kotwick, Jackson JR             4) Caccavale, Adam JR             
 16 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:08.22   2 
     1) Ertl, Joseph JR                 2) Hoopes, Matthew SO             
     3) Borreggine, Salvatore FR        4) Kirkpatrick, Ian SR            
 17 Gateway  'A'                                                 4:10.95   1 
     1) Mailley, Alex SR                2) Ledden, Jake JR                
     3) Lamb, Nick SR                   4) Cheety, Bill JR                
 18 Robbinsville  'A'                                            4:13.12   1 
     1) Amoroso, Nicholas FR            2) Artemiou, Joey FR              
     3) Rousseau, Graham SO             4) Nierva, Anthony JR             
 19 Glen Ridge  'A'                                              4:13.16   3 
     1) Gomez, Phillip JR               2) Roger, John JR                 
     3) Hartop, Jamie SR                4) Hawkins, Cole SR               
 20 Newton  'A'                                                  4:13.63   4 
     1) Hernandez, Gaspar SR            2) Herring, Jeffrey JR            
     3) Williams, Deon JR               4) Gossett, Kevin 12              
 21 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             4:13.70   2 
     1) Gomez, Kyle SO                  2) Toure, Lasana JR               
     3) Jackson, Simuel JR              4) Bridel, Tim JR                 
 22 Spotswood  'A'                                               4:14.14   4 
     1) Ridgway, Richie 11              2) Song, Bryan 10                 
     3) Eaton, Andrew 10                4) Frost, Nick 12                 
 23 Metuchen  'A'                                                4:14.73   3 
     1) Latouche, Travone SO            2) nunez, gabriel SO              
     3) Andrews, Dorian JR              4) Owens, Oliver JR               
 24 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:15.92   3 
     1) Frasco, Mark SR                 2) Sipasert, Tim                  
     3) Kessler, Luke SO                4) Fischer, August                
 25 Pennsville  'A'                                              4:19.46   3 
     1) Pagan, Josh SO                  2) Lewis, Andrew SO               
     3) Marich, Max SR                  4) Foss, Alec SO                  
 26 Henry Hudson/Keyport  'A'                                    4:20.09   1 
     1) O'Gibney, Brendan SR            2) Young, Evan SR                 
     3) Kolb, Bobby JR                  4) Gully, Ben SR                  
 27 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              4:22.26   2 
     1) Adcock, John FR                 2) Dixon, Shabazz FR              
     3) Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris FR        4) Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SR        
 28 Burlington City  'A'                                         4:25.11   2 
     1) Trainor, Brandon SO             2) Eleazer, Justin SO             
     3) Greene, Kenyatta SO             4) Seay, John SR                  
 29 Dover  'A'                                                   4:28.26   2 
     1) Arocaceli, D'Angelo FR          2) Gomez, Michael SO              
     3) Gonzalez, Lucas SO              4) Alvarado, Dario SR             
 30 Penns Grove  'A'                                             4:30.00   3 
     1) Maniglia, Sam SR                2) Howell, Josh SR                
     3) Cagle, Tyler JR                 4) Stefanski, Joseph SO           
 31 Kinnelon  'A'                                                4:33.64   1 
     1) Connolley, Matt SO              2) Post, Mike SR                  
     3) Hofsetter, Tyler FR             4) Doremus, Mike JR               
 32 Schalick,  Arthur P.  'A'                                    4:34.95   1 
     1) Benfer, David 11                2) Dredden, Rodney 12             
     3) Cruz, Rey 9                     4) Bertold, Ryan 10               
 33 McNair Academic  'A'                                         4:45.91   1 
     1) Xiao, Duo 09                    2) Okah, Kelvin 09                
     3) Silver-Evans, Dante 10          4) Ndyaye, Mamaduo 09             
 34 Pleasantville  'A'                                           4:49.50   5 
     1) McBean, Nicholas JR             2) Callaway, Hassan JR            
     3) Fisher, Yameen FR               4) Robinson, Ty're SR             
 -- Central-Newark  'A'                                               DQ   5 
 -- Weequahic  'A'                                                    DQ   5 
 -- Hoboken  'A'                                                      DQ   3 
     1) Rodrigues, Hector SR            2) Darwin, Naeem SR               
     3) Peterson, Daquan JR             4) Santamaria, Cesar JR           
 
Boys Distance Medley Gr 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                          10:43.19   10   
     1) Arias, Dagoberto JR             2) Clark, Issac JR                
     3) McBean, Nicholas JR             4) Clark, Jacob JR                
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                        10:55.40    8   
     1) Kenna, Tim SR                   2) Grothusen, Grant SR            
     3) MacMinn, John JR                4) Shaw, Andrew SO                
  3 Haddonfield  'A'                                            10:55.88    6   
     1) Halla, Greg JR                  2) Johnston, Alex JR              
     3) Ottenberg, Sam JR               4) Gigliotti, Alex SO             
  4 New Providence  'A'                                         11:01.57    4   
     1) Stern, Sam SR                   2) Flanagan, Joe JR               
     3) Aresco, Chris JR                4) Price, Everett SR              
  5 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                        11:04.85    2   
     1) Corti, Craig                    2) Braun, Eric                    
     3) Astor, Mike                     4) Corti, James                   
  6 Madison  'A'                                                11:14.18    1   
     1) Iskandar, Daniel SO             2) Hendrickson, Thomas SO         
     3) Wilde, Nick SO                  4) Mahoney, Jack SR               
  7 Bernards  'A'                                               11:14.19  
     1) Sisto, Chris SO                 2) Zurlo, Victor SO               
     3) Limongello, Tom SR              4) McMorrow, Ryan SO              
  8 McNair Academic  'A'                                        11:16.56  
     1) Lopez, Omar 11                  2) Melendez, Wilson 12            
     3) Delvillar, Melvin 10            4) Ratigan, Kevin 12              
  9 Verona  'A'                                                 11:16.91  
     1) Puchik, Vinny SR                2) Meade, Billy SR                
     3) Theobald, Mike SR               4) Lukas, Nick SR                 
 10 Metuchen  'A'                                               11:18.73  
     1) Kanaszka, Troy SR               2) Biancamano, Thomas JR          
     3) Do, Michael JR                  4) Hampsey, James SO              
 11 Glen Ridge  'A'                                             11:33.22  
     1) Roger, John JR                  2) Gomez, Phillip JR              
     3) Hawkins, Cole SR                4) Hawkins, Reid JR               
 12 Newton  'A'                                                 11:34.32  
     1) Morris, Tyler JR                2) Castellanos, Alex SR           
     3) Gossett, Kevin 12               4) Hernandez, Gaspar SR           
 13 Spotswood  'A'                                              11:38.62  
     1) Nowak, John 11                  2) Gzemski, Brian 11              
     3) Frost, Nick 12                  4) Clarke, Connor 11              
 14 Robbinsville  'A'                                           11:46.92  
     1) Yadav, Sreyas SR                2) Gross, Ryan FR                 
     3) Hallmark, Alex SR               4) Holzbaur, David SR             
 15 Audubon  'A'                                                11:49.61  
     1) Lanchang, Brandon SO            2) Hoopes, Matthew SO             
     3) Borreggine, Salvatore FR        4) Kirkpatrick, Ian SR            
 16 Woodstown  'A'                                              11:49.83  
     1) Livingston, Dylan JR            2) Russell, Jack SO               
     3) Joyner, Godfrey JR              4) Horner, William SO             
 17 Essex Co V/T, Market St Newark  'A'                         11:53.77  
     1) Magu, Nicholas                  2) Landy, Denzel                  
     3) Pierre, Gladson                 4) Dawkins, Yasin                 
 18 Dover  'A'                                                  12:02.57  
     1) Fleming, McLane FR              2) Viguie, Jean FR                
     3) Lujan, Luis JR                  4) Carrasco, Jesus JR             
 19 Schalick,  Arthur P.  'A'                                   12:06.22  
     1) Steiner, Sam 11                 2) Cronin, James 10               
     3) Pirozzi, Giovanni 9             4) Mercoli, Sam 9                 
 20 Woodbury  'A'                                               12:14.25  
     1) Litle, Branden                  2) Moore, Shawn                   
     3) Bivens, Kyle                    4) Sennet, Andrew                 
 21 Caldwell  'A'                                               12:15.88  
     1) Kimbaris, Thomas SR             2) McCoy, Henry SR                
     3) Dyer, Sean JR                   4) Meehan, Matthew SO             
 22 Cedar Creek  'A'                                            12:15.92  
     1) White, Jordan SO                2) Astacio, Wilfredo FR           
     3) Rabush, Chris JR                4) Porrini, Amando SO             
 23 Secaucus  'A'                                               12:36.65  
     1) Mendez,, Sergio 12              2) William,, Nick 11              
     3) Gharib,, Ahmed 11               4) Rebaza,, Alfredo 11            
 24 Kinnelon  'A'                                               13:20.26  
     1) LaPenna, Corey SO               2) Connolley, Matt SO             
     3) Pacheco, Charles SR             4) Doremus, Mike JR               
 25 Henry Hudson/Keyport  'A'                                   13:41.68  
     1) O'Gibney, Brendan SR            2) Churak, Kevin SR               
     3) Mueller, Andrew SR              4) Quattrochi, Tom SR             
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                         32.62   2  10   
     1) Sisco, Alex 12                  2) Pikowski, Mike 12              
     3) Nielsen, Sven 12                4) Gamez, Roland 11               
  2 Metuchen  'A'                                                  32.72   3   8   
     1) Ayzenberg, Dan SR               2) Andrews, Dorian JR             
     3) Lenartowicz, Julian SO          4) Latouche, Travone SO           
  3 Essex Co V/T, Market St Newark  'A'                            33.02   3   6   
     1) Jennings, Deron                 2) Provillion, Nixon              
     3) Morias, Orane                   4) Byer, Sherwin                  
  4 Madison  'A'                                                   34.79   3   4   
     1) Richards, Mat SO                2) Prabakaran, Vijay SR           
     3) Steinmetz, Austin SR            4) Gertler, Abe SO                
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                                  34.94   3   2   
     1) Dolce, Brandon JR               2) Hauser, Christian JR           
     3) Volz, Chris JR                  4) Duca, Jack SR                  
  6 Bernards  'A'                                                  35.30   2   1   
     1) Gonzalez, Victor SO             2) Kotwick, Jackson JR            
     3) Then, Brandon JR                4) Gamarra, Michael JR            
  7 Cedar Creek  'A'                                               36.88   2 
     1) Jackson, Simuel JR              2) Dunkley, ryshaun SO            
     3) Mosely, Tyshaun JR              4) Saninocencio, Dylan SO         
 -- Henry Hudson/Keyport  'A'                                         DQ   1 
     1) Mueller, Andrew SR              2) Kolb, Bobby JR                 
     3) Gully, Ben SR                   4) Churak, Kevin SR               
 -- Central-Newark  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Brown, Jay'Quan SR              2) Louis-Baptiste, Minelson SR    
     3) Lewis, Devon SR                 4) Whitaker, Tony SR              
 
Boys High Jump Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Averett, Anthony             Woodbury                        6-04.00    5   
  2 Gamez, Roland             11 Hasbrouck Height                6-02.00    4   
  2 Hunter, Craig             JR Robbinsville                    6-02.00    2   
  4 Maniglia, Sam             SR Penns Grove                     6-00.00    1   
  5 Patterson, Shane          SR Bound Brook                     5-10.00  
  6 Kuebler, Mike             12 Spotswood                       5-08.00    3   
  7 Cudequest, Taylor         SR Pascack Hills                   5-08.00  
  7 Mosely, Tyshaun           JR Cedar Creek                     5-08.00  
  7 Waldvogel, Ben            12 Spotswood                       5-08.00    3   
 10 Mullery, Nicholas         SR Johnson, Arthur                 5-06.00    0.50
 10 Mullin, Danny             SR Johnson, Arthur                 5-06.00    0.50
 10 Damis, Ken                SR New Providence                  5-06.00  
 10 Sott, Brandon                Pleasantville                   5-06.00  
 14 Jennings, Deron              Essex Co V/T, Ma                5-04.00  
 14 Monohan, Mark             12 Hasbrouck Height                5-04.00    4   
 14 Voda, Chris               SR Bernards                        5-04.00  
 17 Bruce, Shamir             SR Woodstown                       5-02.00  
 17 Fisher, Stephen              Science                         5-02.00  
 17 Whitled, Eric                Essex Co V/T, Ma                5-02.00  
 17 Rousseau, Graham          SO Robbinsville                    5-02.00    2   
 17 Wilkes, Kevin             JR Cedar Creek                     5-02.00  
 17 Howell, Josh              SR Penns Grove                     5-02.00    1   
 17 Howell, Joel                 Woodbury                        5-02.00    5   
 24 Bennett, Vincent          SR Madison                         5-00.00  
 24 Wiedeman, Kade            SO Audubon                         5-00.00  
 24 Greene, Kenyatta          SO Burlington City                 5-00.00  
 24 Lynch, Brian              SR Palmyra                         5-00.00  
 24 Norlander, Ryan           SR Butler                          5-00.00  
 24 Elliott, Rashon           JR Central-Newark                  5-00.00  
 24 Kang, Louis               SR Pascack Hills                   5-00.00  
 24 Anen, Lahunar             SO Woodstown                       5-00.00  
 24 Benko, Alec               JR Bernards                        5-00.00  
 24 Otero, Adam                  Pleasantville                   5-00.00  
 24 Arroyo, Brayan            SR New Providence                  5-00.00  
 24 Nana, Mark                11 Science                         5-00.00  
 -- Lake, Jeremy              FR Butler                               NH  
 -- Robinson, William         SR Weequahic                            NH  
 -- Howell, Bebeto            FR Bound Brook                          NH  
 -- Dancer, Xavier            SR Weequahic                            NH  
 -- Czerski, Samuel           FR Audubon                              NH  
 -- Richards, Mat             SO Madison                              NH  
 -- Eleazer, Justin           SO Burlington City                      NH  
 -- Perkins, Stephaun         JR Palmyra                              NH  
 -- Spann, Jay'Quan           SR Central-Newark                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voda, Chris               SR Bernards                       13-06.00    5   
  2 Sisco, Alex               12 Hasbrouck Height               12-06.00    4   
  3 Shih, Randy               JR Bernards                       11-00.00    5   
  4 Closs, Michael            JR New Providence                 10-06.00    3   
  5 Masino, Michael           JR Hanover Park                   10-00.00    2   
  6 Bennett, Vincent          SR Madison                        10-00.00    1   
  7 Hesse, Kenneth            12 Hasbrouck Height                9-06.00    4   
  7 Masino, Robert            JR Hanover Park                    9-06.00    2   
  7 Gertler, Abe              SO Madison                         9-06.00    1   
 10 Damis, Ken                SR New Providence                  9-00.00    3   
 -- Hughes, Ryan              SR Gateway                              NH  
 -- Lamb, Nick                SR Gateway                              NH  
 -- Medway, Nicholas          SO Whippany Park                        NH  
 -- Jasinski, David           JR Whippany Park                        NH  
 -- Coppage, Dan               9 Schalick                             NH  
 -- Porch, Jaeson             11 Schalick                             NH  
 -- Bruce, Shamir             SR Woodstown                            NH  
 -- Andiario, Mike            SO Woodstown                            NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Dontaye           SR Pleasantville                  50-07.00    4   
  2 Connors, Chris            12 Hasbrouck Height               48-07.75    5   
  3 Feggins, Julian           SO Haddon Heights                 47-00.75    1   
  4 Seidel, Anthony           11 Hasbrouck Height               46-02.00    5   
  5 Andretta, Troy            JR Kinnelon                       46-00.50    3   
  6 Agbim, Ryan               JR Hanover Park                   44-09.75  
  7 Reid, Aseem               FR Pleasantville                  43-06.00    4   
  8 Krakowski, Jacob          SR Robbinsville                   41-11.00  
  9 Conover, Matt             JR Cedar Creek                    41-10.00  
 10 Jun, John                 JR Pascack Hills                  41-07.00  
 10 Zub, Andrew               JR Johnson, Arthur                41-07.00    2   
 12 caruso, philip            SR Metuchen                       41-05.75  
 13 Arroyo, Brayan            SR New Providence                 41-01.00  
 14 Zalewski, Adam            SR Johnson, Arthur                40-11.50    2   
 15 Robinson, Kenny           SR Weequahic                      40-10.00    0.50
 16 Green, Lucious            SR Weequahic                      40-04.00    0.50
 17 Graupe, Cristian          SO Kinnelon                       40-03.00    3   
 18 Sitomer, Peter            SR Dayton, Jonathan               39-09.50  
 19 McCoy, Carter             SR Penns Grove                    38-09.25  
 19 Ruela, Jesse              SR Madison                        38-09.25  
 21 Avery, keith              SR Bound Brook                    38-08.25  
 22 Johnson, Brett               Woodbury                       38-03.25  
 23 Burgess, Dajuan              Science                        38-01.00  
 24 Carson, Taylor            JR Caldwell                       37-11.75  
 25 tackach, ed               SR Metuchen                       37-07.50  
 26 DiMaggio, Andrew          SR Robbinsville                   37-00.00  
 27 Thomas, Kyle              JR Verona                         36-11.75  
 28 Piech, Zach               JR New Providence                 36-10.25  
 29 Russell, Bobby               Wallkill Valley                36-07.00  
 30 Blackwell, Felton         FR Cedar Creek                    36-00.25  
 31 McKeever, John               Wallkill Valley                35-10.00  
 32 Smith, Graham             SR Madison                        35-05.25  
 33 Banks, Dan                SR Verona                         35-04.25  
 34 Jenkins, Erik             12 Schalick                       35-03.50  
 35 Knox, Louis               SR Palmyra                        35-03.00  
 36 Hiles, Kane               SO Pennsville                     35-02.00  
 37 Lopez, Peter                 Woodbury                       34-11.00  
 38 Powles, Adam              JR Haddonfield                    34-05.00  
 39 Jones, Kennan             SO Haddon Heights                 34-03.75    1   
 40 Tantillo, Tyler           SR Haddonfield                    34-03.50  
 41 Olavarria, Christian         Science                        34-02.75  
 42 Mccoy, Baxter             SR Penns Grove                    34-01.00  
 43 Clement, Chris            JR Hanover Park                   33-10.75  
 44 Jenkins, Brandon          SR Palmyra                        33-05.75  
 45 Parson, Muhsin            12 McNair                         33-00.50  
 46 Gavin, Patrick            JR Caldwell                       32-02.00  
 47 Craitor, Jared            SO Wildwood                       31-01.25  
 48 Collins, Steve            SO Pennsville                     30-10.50  
 49 Bertold, Ryan             10 Schalick                       30-07.25  
 50 Alcantara, Richard        SR Central-Newark                 30-06.50  
 51 Roberts, Billy            SO Dover                          28-05.25  
 52 Roberts, John             SR Bound Brook                    27-09.50  
 53 Chase, Malcolm            SR Central-Newark                 27-09.00  
 54 Jun, Brian                FR Pascack Hills                  27-07.75  
 55 Sturgis, Jake             SO Audubon                        27-00.50  
 56 Vaynberg, Ben             FR Dayton, Jonathan               26-10.50  
 57 Sabaugh, Matt             FR Westwood                       26-00.25  
 58 Morales, Omar             SO Dover                          25-05.75  
 59 Badecki, John             FR Audubon                        24-06.25  
 60 Coles, Cody               SO Woodstown                      24-06.00  
 61 Gibbs, Alex               FR Woodstown                      20-03.00  
 62 Ratigan, Kevin            12 McNair                         20-01.00  


Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:50.30   7  10   
     1) Woodards, Ashley SR             2) Barbaro, Christina SO          
     3) Jackson, Lateaque SR            4) Burrell, Sabrina SO            
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:50.76   7   8   
     1) mendez, ciara                   2) ringo, elaine                  
     3) coutrney, aaliyah               4) Davidson, Chantelle            
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   1:51.07   5   6   
     1) Leyrer, Helena SR               2) Sturts, Casey JR               
     3) Ramirez, Emely JR               4) Olsen, Andrea JR               
  4 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         1:51.14   7   4   
     1) Brezezynski, Tess SR            2) Montermarano, Devyn FR         
     3) Hughes, Sloan SO                4) Mackey, Miranda SR             
  5 Sparta  'A'                                                  1:52.15   5   2   
     1) Incantalupo, Claire SO          2) Cappetta, Lindsey JR           
     3) DiSomma, Claudia JR             4) Silvetsri, Jen SR              
  6 Camden  'A'                                                  1:52.32   7   1   
     1) Haines, Jamira JR               2) Williams, Keisha FR            
     3) Riley, Phenaysza SR             4) Arroyo, Annzoley FR            
  7 Clark, Abraham  'A'                                          1:52.71   6 
     1) blackwood, alli SO              2) chatelain, wissande JR         
     3) du bois, jasmine SO             4) james, kaprice JR              
  8 Pemberton  'A'                                               1:53.11   5 
     1) Williams, Shailah JR            2) Bangura, Nadia SO              
     3) Russell, Tanaesza FR            4) Lawrence, Nia SO               
  9 Parsippany  'A'                                              1:53.52   6 
     1) Lobaton, Karen SR               2) Lobatan, Nicole SR             
     3) Higinbotham, Samantha SR        4) Saunders, Bria SO              
 10 Ewing  'A'                                                   1:53.73   7 
     1) Hylton, Nakia SR                2) Haynes, Ashley SR              
     3) Jeffers, Maisha JR              4) McMiller, Amaria SR            
 11 Morris Hills  'A'                                            1:54.11   6 
     1) Rewick, Lexi SR                 2) Bertoli, Jaimie SR             
     3) Rettig, Jackie SR               4) Lyness, Casey FR               
 12 Cranford  'A'                                                1:54.77   7 
     1) Grant, Bryanna JR               2) McGuire, Ashley SO             
     3) Burke, Gillian SR               4) Hunter, Regine JR              
 13 Voorhees  'A'                                                1:55.17   5 
     1) Snellan, Jessica JR             2) Holthaus, Olivia FR            
     3) Tack, Erin JR                   4) Brakewood, Eleanor FR          
 14 Matawan  'A'                                                 1:55.21   6 
     1) Quinones, Briana                2) Macco, Nicole                  
     3) Macon, Allison                  4) Boham, Gaynelle                
 15 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                        1:55.35   6 
     1) Muldrow, Kaziyaah JR            2) Brinson, Nyquasia FR           
     3) Crippin, Savannah SO            4) Nizzardini, Venetia FR         
 16 Jefferson  'A'                                               1:55.40   4 
     1) Beniulis, Danielle SO           2) Scognamiglio, Emily SR         
     3) Vana, Alexandra SR              4) Brown, Lindsay SO              
 17 Allentown  'A'                                               1:55.48   5 
     1) Littlefield, Kirsten SO         2) Lubeski, Abigail JR            
     3) Sargent, Alyssa SO              4) Corlette, Brianna JR           
 18 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                       1:56.07   6 
     1) Kostecky, Kate SR               2) DeVito, Janie FR               
     3) Anderson, Amanda JR             4) Bellin, Elizabeth SR           
 19 Summit  'A'                                                  1:57.47   3 
     1) Chadwick, Daria SR              2) Ng, Lauren SR                  
     3) Salter, Sarah SO                4) Austin, Mujai SR               
 20 Hillside High School  'A'                                    1:58.06   3 
     1) Francois, Jeanny JR             2) Adeleye, Anjolaoluka SR        
     3) Asikaburu, Celevia SO           4) Spring, Akelae JR              
 21 Long Branch  'A'                                             1:58.09   4 
     1) McKinney, Justiss FR            2) Blanton, Mariah JR             
     3) Hymes, Bria JR                  4) Johnson, Tanai JR              
 22 Mahwah  'A'                                                  1:58.83   5 
     1) Michel, Lauren SO               2) Vitulano, Celine FR            
     3) Nagotko, Erica FR               4) Cohan, Molly SR                
 23 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:59.53   3 
     1) Kobolak, Amaris JR              2) Blamon, Faith SR               
     3) Currie, Michelle SO             4) White, Christina SR            
 24 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                         1:59.75   2 
     1) Muller, Merissa JR              2) Quimby, Megan SR               
     3) Haidara, Kadidia SR             4) Adewolu, Abisola JR            
 25 Pt Pleasant Boro  'A'                                        2:00.23   3 
     1) Brooman, Cheyenne JR            2) Petrillo, Dana JR              
     3) Gilmore, Jamie SO               4) Karras, Dakota SO              
 26 West Deptford  'A'                                           2:00.66   2 
     1) Pinto, Nicole FR                2) Budd, Samantha SR              
     3) Knoblock, Karen FR              4) Tachdijian, Kelli SO           
 27 Lakewood  'A'                                                2:00.98   4 
     1) Morris, Dejay JR                2) Rayside, Shikel FR             
     3) Cephas, Shawna SO               4) Boston, Jennel JR              
 28 Chatham  'A'                                                 2:01.35   2 
     1) Moran, Emma SR                  2) Calfo, Annie FR                
     3) O'Neill, Colleen SO             4) Cote, Alexandra SO             
 29 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                   2:02.04   3 
     1) Caballero, Olga SR              2) Frank, Colleen SO              
     3) Compton, Megan FR               4) Jankowski, Jessica SR          
 30 Deptford  'A'                                                2:02.06   1 
     1) Baker, Sundasia                 2) McGrath, Morgan                
     3) Sprague, Devon                  4) Gladden, Aliya                 
 31 Bridgeton  'A'                                               2:02.16   4 
     1) Hameed, Hassana                 2) Ruiz, Raquel                   
     3) Holmes, Jaquesha                4) Vann, Samiya                   
 32 Lawrence  'A'                                                2:02.19   4 
     1) Leon, Diana SR                  2) Srinivasin, Kiran JR           
     3) Cummings, Virginia FR           4) Driver, Nia JR                 
 33 Holmdel  'A'                                                 2:03.05   3 
     1) McKay, Kelly FR                 2) Malhotra, Adhika FR            
     3) Byrket, Martha SO               4) Byrket, Lauren JR              
 34 West Essex  'A'                                              2:03.11   1 
     1) Alhout, Alexa 9                 2) Wojtowicz, Alison 10           
     3) Surmachevska, Maria 11          4) Forte, Daria 11                
 35 Snyder  'A'                                                  2:03.39   4 
     1) Jenkins, Cytaria SR             2) Lousiy, Nyshia SR              
     3) Jenkins, Jaleesa SR             4) Jenkins, Khadijah SR           
 36 Middle Township  'A'                                         2:03.81   2 
     1) Wolef, Yvonne SR                2) Flacco, Theresa SR             
     3) Caruso, Breanna SO              4) Herlihy, Summer FR             
 37 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     2:03.98   1 
     1) Costa, Ashley SO                2) Chance, Erika SR               
     3) Chmiel, Jessica SO              4) Jackson, Jasmine FR            
 38 Rahway  'A'                                                  2:04.13   1 
     1) Roberts, Kayla JR               2) Walsh, Dana JR                 
     3) Mota, Imani SO                  4) Harris, Damonique FR           
 39 West Side  'A'                                               2:04.41   2 
     1) Simmons, Ronnayle SO            2) Kofinda, Kofa SO               
     3) Aaron, Toshanna SO              4) Finklea, Ta'rah JR             
 40 Sterling  'A'                                                2:09.25   2 
     1) Felder, Ebony                   2) Melton, Ariana                 
     3) Donegan, Kelly                  4) Swallow, Alex                  
 41 Fort Lee  'A'                                                2:14.45   1 
     1) Yoshida, Rei JR                 2) Qin, Amy FR                    
     3) Grisanti, Margo JR              4) DellAquila, Lucy JR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   4:08.39   4  10   
     1) Ramirez, Emely JR               2) Sturts, Casey JR               
     3) Olsen, Andrea JR                4) Leyrer, Helena SR              
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:11.49   4   8   
     1) Mazzi, Celine SO                2) Woodards, Ashley SR            
     3) Barbaro, Christina SO           4) McDuffie, Dominique SR         
  3 Ramsey  'A'                                                  4:13.25   4   6   
     1) Webb, Kristen SO                2) Redl, Kelly SO                 
     3) Calabria, Emily JR              4) Vernon, Katie JR               
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:15.07   4   4   
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) Ramsey, Daisa                  
     3) moss, shamyia                   4) coutrney, aaliyah              
  5 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         4:15.38   4   2   
     1) Brezezynski, Tess SR            2)                                
     3) Chandler, Sarah JR              4) Wagner, Sabrina FR             
  6 Morris Hills  'A'                                            4:16.22   4   1   
     1) Polanco, Jennifer SR            2) Bertoli, Jaimie SR             
     3) Thompson, Ulana JR              4) Clyne, Ailis JR                
  7 Voorhees  'A'                                                4:20.82   3 
     1) Brakewood, Eleanor FR           2) Holthaus, Olivia FR            
     3) Snellan, Jessica JR             4) Seiffert, Erin JR              
  8 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                       4:22.52   3 
     1) McGurl, Meagan FR               2) Anderson, Amanda JR            
     3) Christ, Rachel JR               4) McCarthy, Shannon SR           
  9 Parsippany  'A'                                              4:23.00   4 
     1)                                 2) Lobaton, Karen SR              
     3) Higinbotham, Samantha SR        4) Saunders, Bria SO              
 10 Camden  'A'                                                  4:23.00   3 
     1) Arroyo, Annzoley FR             2) Riley, Phenaysza SR            
     3) Williams, Keisha FR             4) Haines, Jamira JR              
 11 Sparta  'A'                                                  4:24.31   3 
     1) Fitzell, Jill SO                2) Davis, Rebecca SO              
     3) Hoeni, Nicole SR                4) Schmitzer, Claire JR           
 12 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                   4:26.99   2 
     1) Nilan, Rachel SR                2) Caballero, Olga SR             
     3) O'Brien, Grace SR               4) Ruchlicki, Barbara SR          
 13 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:27.39   3 
     1) Blamon, Faith SR                2) Kobolak, Amaris JR             
     3) White, Christina SR             4) Currie, Michelle SO            
 14 Long Branch  'A'                                             4:28.00   2 
     1) Young, Cierra FR                2) Blanton, Mariah JR             
     3) Bridges, Julia FR               4) Hymes, Bria JR                 
 15 Cranford  'A'                                                4:28.97   3 
     1) Evans, Kate SR                  2) Hunter, Regine JR              
     3) Schetlich, Megan SR             4) Van Horn, Laura SO             
 16 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                         4:29.57   2 
     1) Haidara, Kadidia SR             2) Quimby, Megan SR               
     3) Muller, Merissa JR              4) Adewolu, Abisola JR            
 17 Raritan  'A'                                                 4:30.71   1 
     1) Ridge, Mary SO                  2) Sparacino, Stephanie JR        
     3) Walsh, Kaitlin FR               4) Broadbent, Jessica SR          
 18 Rahway  'A'                                                  4:32.94   2 
     1) Lozano, Catalina SO             2) Dawkins, Parisse JR            
     3) Stephen, Zaverna FR             4) Walsh, Dana JR                 
 19 Chatham  'A'                                                 4:33.15   2 
     1) Malatesta, Elizabeth SO         2) DiSalvio, Julia FR             
     3) Maiorano, Kristen FR            4) O'Neill, Colleen SO            
 20 Mahwah  'A'                                                  4:36.24   3 
     1) Cohan, Molly SR                 2) Michel, Lauren SO              
     3) Nagotko, Erica FR               4) Pacilio, Mikayla SO            
 21 Allentown  'A'                                               4:36.28   1 
     1) Galipo, Dominique SO            2) Sargent, Alyssa SO             
     3) Firkin, Cora FR                 4) Gazzani, Jessica SO            
 22 Hillside High School  'A'                                    4:38.78   2 
     1) Spring, Akelae JR               2) Adeleye, Anjolaoluka SR        
     3) Asikaburu, Celevia SO           4) Francois, Jeanny JR            
 23 Snyder  'A'                                                  4:39.95   2 
     1) Taylor, Ashely SR               2) Kendall, Kali JR               
     3) Jenkins, Cytaria SR             4) Capers, Christa SO             
 24 Pt Pleasant Boro  'A'                                        4:40.01   1 
     1) Gilmore, Jamie SO               2) Hochheiser, Amy JR             
     3) Petrillo, Dana JR               4) Brooman, Cheyenne JR           
 25 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:41.46   1 
     1) Byrne, Morgan SR                2) Logan, Sandy SO                
     3) Chmiel, Jessica SO              4) Costa, Ashley SO               
 26 Fort Lee  'A'                                                4:42.19   1 
     1) Plattner, Melanie SO            2) Lau, Julie JR                  
     3) Ramirez, Christina JR           4) Anndeherz, Larissa JR          
 27 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                        4:44.29   2 
     1) Dambroski, Victoria SO          2) Burton, Brianna FR             
     3) LaVoil, Alania FR               4) Schwartz, Kimberly JR          
 28 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:49.18   1 
     1) Pinto, Nicole FR                2) Budd, Samantha SR              
     3) Knoblock, Karen FR              4) Tachdijian, Kelli SO           
 29 Clark, Abraham  'A'                                          4:52.64   1 
     1) du bois, jasmine SO             2) trotman, shaynan FR            
     3) underae, lianna FR              4) ferris, glenisha FR            
 30 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:53.07   1 
     1) Fuller, Stephanie               2) Ruiz, Raquel                   
     3) Frain, Keyonna                  4) Cintron, Janelys               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris Hills  'A'                                            9:52.49   10   
     1) Polanco, Jennifer SR            2) Polimeni, Krissa JR            
     3) Clyne, Ailis JR                 4) Thompson, Ulana JR             
  2 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                       9:56.51    8   
     1) Irvine, Michaella JR            2) Howley, Courtney SO            
     3) Gottuso, Jackie SO              4) Christ, Rachel JR              
  3 Voorhees  'A'                                                9:58.55    6   
     1) McGill, Brigid JR               2) Seiffert, Erin JR              
     3) Modde, Clarissa SO              4) Cicitta, Nisa JR               
  4 Ramsey  'A'                                                 10:00.83    4   
     1) Redl, Kelly SO                  2) Johnston, Kaitlyn JR           
     3) Vernon, Katie JR                4) Pesco, Victoria SO             
  5 Summit  'A'                                                 10:09.46    2   
     1) Cummings, Rebecca JR            2) O'Brien, Bridget SR            
     3) Yozzi, Isabella SR              4) McIlroy, Gillian SO            
  6 Chatham  'A'                                                10:10.00    1   
     1) Williamson, Julie SR            2) Malanga, Tara SR               
     3) Maiorano, Kristen FR            4) Hanley, Tara SR                
  7 Raritan  'A'                                                10:14.06  
     1) Walsh, Kaitlin FR               2) Stabile, Amanda SR             
     3) Pagliarulo, Samantha SO         4) Sparacino, Stephanie JR        
  8 West Essex  'A'                                             10:25.07  
     1) Bartelloni, Alexis 9            2) Cestari, Rebecca 12            
     3) Gupton, Heather 11              4) Oyama, Carlysa 10              
  9 Delsea  'A'                                                 10:33.31  
     1) Senatore, Paige SR              2) Mazzi, Celine SO               
     3) Fagotti, Anita FR               4) Russo, Kailey FR               
 10 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                  10:36.22  
     1) Young, Laura SO                 2) Palumbo, Brianna SR            
     3) St Clair, Amanda FR             4) Herring, Emily FR              
 11 Holmdel  'A'                                                10:39.33  
     1) Cooper, Lennon JR               2) Cooper, ZuZu SO                
     3) Little, Katie SR                4) Warner, Marin FR               
 12 Cranford  'A'                                               10:44.30  
     1) Byrnes, Megan SR                2) Reilly, Keara FR               
     3) Schetlich, Megan SR             4) Oltmann, Katia JR              
 13 Willingboro  'A'                                            10:47.06  
     1) haley, lillie                   2) Ramsey, Daisa                  
     3) scarborough, mecca              4) Gee, precious                  
 14 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                       10:51.06  
     1) Dambroski, Victoria SO          2) Law, Shannon SO                
     3) Chinery, Katherine FR           4) Schwartz, Kimberly JR          
 15 Fort Lee  'A'                                               10:53.55  
     1) Plattner, Melanie SO            2) Lau, Julie JR                  
     3) Ramirez, Christina JR           4) Anndeherz, Larissa JR          
 16 Mahwah  'A'                                                 10:56.17  
     1) Diaz, Rosanna JR                2) Martindale, Olivia SR          
     3) Pacilio, Jamie SO               4) Fede, Nicole SR                
 17 Buena  'A'                                                  11:03.71  
     1) Testa, Gina SO                  2) Mitchell, Andrea SO            
     3) Biondi, Janessa SO              4) Testa, Lisa SO                 
 18 Allentown  'A'                                              11:12.67  
     1) Hannon, Rachel SR               2) Crawford, Amelia FR            
     3) Foley, Michelle FR              4) Murphy, Heather 11             
 19 Sterling  'A'                                               11:15.05  
     1) Falana, Laura                   2) Straub, Taylor                 
     3) Daiutulo, Emily                 4) Thomas, Kaela                  
 20 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:45.08  
     1) Logan, Sandy SO                 2) Verity, Devon JR               
     3) Ramirez, Alex SR                4) Robinson, Shelby SR            
 21 Highland Regional  'A'                                      11:50.37  
     1) Bush, Chrisi SR                 2) Wynne, Megan SO                
     3) Mangino, Connie FR              4) Parker, Alyse JR               
 22 Pt Pleasant Boro  'A'                                       11:53.97  
     1) Hochheiser, Amy JR              2) Aldridge, Jillian SO           
     3) Jurewicz, Theresa SO            4) Fiorentino, Kelsey SO          
 23 Camden  'A'                                                 12:02.92  
     1) Fussell, Zhane SO               2) Simmons, Tatyanna SO           
     3) Redd, Nadajia SR                4) Rice, Dana SO                  
 24 Bridgeton  'A'                                              12:36.90  
     1) Fuller, Stephanie               2)                                
     3) Hernandez, Nathaly              4) Corley, Zamarah                
 -- Clark, Abraham  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) neiman, mijal SR                2) condrack, jessica FR           
     3) canales, velcrys JR             4) charo-reyes, elident FR        
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sparta  'A'                                                  4:12.47   5  10   
     1) Silvetsri, Jen SR               2) Cappetta, Lindsey JR           
     3) Incantalupo, Claire SO          4) DiSomma, Claudia JR            
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:20.66   4   8   
     1) McDuffie, Dominique SR          2) Moore, Ciera SO                
     3) Jackson, Lateaque SR            4) Senatore, Paige SR             
  3 Snyder  'A'                                                  4:22.83   5   6   
     1) Taylor, Ashely SR               2) Jenkins, Cytaria SR            
     3) Capers, Christa SO              4) Kendall, Kali JR               
  4 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                       4:23.75   5   4   
     1) Kostecky, Kate SR               2) Geiger, Emily JR               
     3) Bellin, Elizabeth SR            4) McCarthy, Shannon SR           
  5 Summit  'A'                                                  4:24.22   5   2   
     1) Diaz, Aleixa SR                 2) Chadwick, Daria SR             
     3) Ng, Lauren SR                   4) Gargiulo, Kirsty JR            
  6 Ramapo  'A'                                                  4:25.56   4   1   
     1) Rocchio, Hailey SR              2) Barna, Jamie SR                
     3) Tritt, Alexa SR                 4) DiLandro, Deann SO             
  7 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                        4:25.92   5 
     1) Nizzardini, Venetia FR          2) Muldrow, Kaziyaah JR           
     3) Valmon, Zhane FR                4) Hrusko, Cassandra JR           
  8 Matawan  'A'                                                 4:26.41   5 
     1) Macon, Allison                  2) Macco, Nicole                  
     3) Boham, Gaynelle                 4) Quinones, Briana               
  9 Morris Hills  'A'                                            4:29.92   4 
     1) Clyne, Ailis JR                 2) Lyness, Casey FR               
     3) Bertoli, Jaimie SR              4) Thompson, Ulana JR             
 10 Clark, Abraham  'A'                                          4:30.69   4 
     1) james, kaprice JR               2) blackwood, alli SO             
     3) chatelain, wissande JR          4) Florence, D'Ne FR              
 11 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         4:30.84   4 
     1) Brezezynski, Tess SR            2) Mackey, Miranda SR             
     3) Montermarano, Devyn FR          4) Chandler, Sarah JR             
 12 West Essex  'A'                                              4:33.53   3 
     1) Kayzerman, Julie 12             2) Alhout, Alexa 9                
     3) Wojtowicz, Alison 10            4) Oyama, Carlysa 10              
 13 Jefferson  'A'                                               4:36.29   3 
     1) Scherlacher, Hannah JR          2) Beniulis, Danielle SO          
     3) Brown, Lindsay SO               4) Vaughn, Colleen SR             
 14 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:36.57   2 
     1) Pinto, Nicole FR                2) Knoblock, Karen FR             
     3) Tachdijian, Kelli SO            4) Budd, Samantha SR              
 15 Lawrence  'A'                                                4:36.95   3 
     1) Driver, Nia JR                  2) Scott, Marissa JR              
     3) Adamcik, Stephanie FR           4) Scardelletti, Rebecca SR       
 16 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:37.76   5 
     1) coutrney, aaliyah               2) mendez, ciara                  
     3) ringo, elaine                   4) Davidson, Chantelle            
 17 Voorhees  'A'                                                4:40.02   3 
     1) Cassavell, Claudia SO           2) Tack, Erin JR                  
     3) Baker, Kristen JR               4) Lynn, Lauren JR                
 18 Ewing  'A'                                                   4:41.12   3 
     1) Hylton, Nakia SR                2) Haynes, Ashley SR              
     3) McMiller, Amaria SR             4) Lederer, Marie SR              
 19 Cranford  'A'                                                4:41.71   2 
     1) McGuire, Ashley SO              2) Donahue, Kasey JR              
     3) Shimonov, Rebecca SR            4) Faraone, Erica JR              
 20 Rahway  'A'                                                  4:41.71   3 
     1) Lozano, Catalina SO             2) Dawkins, Parisse JR            
     3) Roberts, Kayla JR               4) Stephen, Zaverna FR            
 21 Monmouth Regional  'A'                                       4:42.23   1 
     1) Anderson, Jocelyn SO            2) Smolokoff, Jade SR             
     3) Major, Tyler SR                 4) Pszeniczny, Emily SR           
 22 Allentown  'A'                                               4:42.24   2 
     1) Lubeski, Abigail JR             2) Chiafullo, Kristen SR          
     3) Corlette, Brianna JR            4) Littlefield, Kirsten SO        
 23 Long Branch  'A'                                             4:42.27   2 
     1) Young, Cierra FR                2) Johnson, Tanai JR              
     3) Blanton, Mariah JR              4) Bridges, Julia FR              
 24 Pemberton  'A'                                               4:42.97   2 
     1) Williams, Shailah JR            2) Bangura, Nadia SO              
     3) Lawrence, Nia SO                4) Cassidy, Kasi JR               
 25 Hillside High School  'A'                                    4:44.21   1 
     1) Spring, Akelae JR               2) Asikaburu, Celevia SO          
     3) Adeleye, Anjolaoluka SR         4) Francois, Jeanny JR            
 26 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                         4:44.72   1 
     1) Muller, Merissa JR              2) Haidara, Kadidia SR            
     3) Adewolu, Abisola JR             4) Mrkulic, Enisa SO              
 27 Chatham  'A'                                                 4:49.76   2 
     1) Cote, Alexandra SO              2) Prill, Rachel JR               
     3) O'Neill, Colleen SO             4) Conforti, Alexandra JR         
 28 Buena  'A'                                                   4:50.56   3 
     1) Testa, Lisa SO                  2) Brown, Tiffany SO              
     3) Kerr, Kali JR                   4) Testa, Gina SO                 
 29 Camden  'A'                                                  4:51.23   4 
     1) Riley, Phenaysza SR             2) Williams, Keisha FR            
     3) Arroyo, Annzoley FR             4) Haines, Jamira JR              
 30 Parsippany  'A'                                              4:52.48   3 
     1) Chen, Jasmine SO                2) Fidellaga, Talya SR            
     3) Sharafi, Nargess SO             4) Mlynar, Jennifer SO            
 31 Raritan  'A'                                                 4:52.77   2 
     1) Hornacek, Marissa SR            2) Cullari, Kayla SR              
     3) Hines, Leilani SR               4) Lencsak, Erica JR              
 32 West Side  'A'                                               4:52.84   4 
     1) Blount, Shamanique JR           2) Simmons, Ronnayle SO           
     3) Kofinda, Kofa SO                4) Aaron, Toshanna SO             
 33 Deptford  'A'                                                4:58.55   1 
     1) Sprague, Devon                  2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) McGrath, Morgan                 4) Minix, Rachel                  
 34 Holmdel  'A'                                                 5:03.95   2 
     1) Byrket, Martha SO               2) Malhotra, Adhika FR            
     3) O'Donnell, Samantha FR          4) Yang, Jin JR                   
 35 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             5:05.29   1 
     1) Blamon, Faith SR                2) Kobolak, Amaris JR             
     3) White, Christina SR             4) Waite, Rachel FR               
 36 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     5:07.15   1 
     1) Costa, Ashley SO                2) Chance, Erika SR               
     3) Chmiel, Jessica SO              4) Catalfamo, Brooke JR           
 37 Bridgeton  'A'                                               5:09.34   1 
     1) Cintron, Janelys                2) Hameed, Hassana                
     3) Holmes, Jaquesha                4) Marchese, Julianna             
 38 Fort Lee  'A'                                                5:22.88   1 
     1) Qin, Amy FR                     2) Grisanti, Margo JR             
     3) DellAquila, Lucy JR             4) Yoshida, Rei JR                
 
Girls Distance Medley Gr 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summit  'A'                                                 12:39.27   10   
     1) Gargiulo, Kirsty JR             2) Diaz, Aleixa SR                
     3) Yozzi, Isabella SR              4) McIlroy, Gillian SO            
  2 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                      12:40.94    8   
     1) Christ, Rachel JR               2) Geiger, Emily JR               
     3) Irvine, Michaella JR            4) McCarthy, Shannon SR           
  3 Voorhees  'A'                                               12:43.16    6   
     1) McGill, Brigid JR               2) Seiffert, Erin JR              
     3) Modde, Clarissa SO              4) Cicitta, Nisa JR               
  4 Delsea  'A'                                                 12:46.70    4   
     1) Senatore, Paige SR              2) Woodards, Ashley SR            
     3) Mazzi, Celine SO                4) Fagotti, Anita FR              
  5 Chatham  'A'                                                13:09.30    2   
     1) Williamson, Julie SR            2) Malatesta, Elizabeth SO        
     3) Frenzel, Teresa JR              4) Hanley, Tara SR                
  6 Holmdel  'A'                                                13:12.05    1   
     1) Warner, Marin FR                2) Distler, Katerina SO           
     3) Little, Katie SR                4) Cooper, Lennon JR              
  7 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                        13:12.06  
     1) Amantia, Erin SO                2) Nyby, Katy SO                  
     3) Wagner, Sabrina FR              4) Chandler, Sarah JR             
  8 Cranford  'A'                                               13:38.02  
     1) Oltmann, Katia JR               2) Van Horn, Laura SO             
     3) Faraone, Erica JR               4) Byrnes, Megan SR               
  9 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                  13:42.54  
     1) Young, Laura SO                 2) O'Brien, Grace SR              
     3) Ruchlicki, Barbara SR           4) Palumbo, Brianna SR            
 10 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                       13:44.53  
     1) Hrusko, Cassandra JR            2) Valmon, Zhane FR               
     3) Chinery, Katherine FR           4) Schwartz, Kimberly JR          
 11 Jefferson  'A'                                              13:58.28  
     1) Kaschak, Amy JR                 2) Brown, Lindsay SO              
     3) Vaughn, Colleen SR              4) Scherlacher, Hannah JR         
 12 Buena  'A'                                                  14:04.76  
     1) Testa, Lisa SO                  2) Kerr, Kali JR                  
     3) Biondi, Janessa SO              4) Testa, Gina SO                 
 13 Fort Lee  'A'                                               14:07.61  
     1) Plattner, Melanie SO            2) Anndeherz, Larissa JR          
     3) Lau, Julie JR                   4) Ramirez, Christina JR          
 14 Parsippany  'A'                                             14:08.95  
     1) Mlynar, Jennifer SO             2) Corbel, Samantha SO            
     3) Angulo, Amanda FR               4) Rachmaciej, Marlena SR         
 15 Mahwah  'A'                                                 14:13.57  
     1) Pacilio, Jamie SO               2) Pacilio, Mikayla SO            
     3) Fede, Nicole SR                 4) Diaz, Rosanna JR               
 16 Raritan  'A'                                                14:13.99  
     1) Lencsak, Erica JR               2) Ridge, Paige FR                
     3) Hornacek, Marissa SR            4) Brock, Emily SR                
 17 Allentown  'A'                                              14:20.40  
     1) Firkin, Cora FR                 2) Sargent, Alyssa SO             
     3) Tendler, Alexandra SO           4) Gazzani, Jessica SO            
 18 Morris Hills  'A'                                           14:26.97  
     1) West, Meredith FR               2) Gaven, Erin SR                 
     3) Spector, Kaylee JR              4) Ciallella, Angela JR           
 19 Clark, Abraham  'A'                                         14:40.80  
     1) neiman, mijal SR                2) du bois, jasmine SO            
     3) condrack, jessica FR            4) Florence, D'Ne FR              
 20 Lawrence  'A'                                               15:13.61  
     1) Townshend, Grace FR             2) Scott, Marissa JR              
     3) Adamcik, Stephanie FR           4) Guitierrz, Gina FR             
 21 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    15:19.03  
     1) Robinson, Shelby SR             2) Byrne, Morgan SR               
     3) Ramirez, Alex SR                4) Verity, Devon JR               
 22 Monmouth Regional  'A'                                      15:21.70  
     1) Newman, Stefanie SR             2) Major, Tyler SR                
     3) Pszeniczny, Emily SR            4) Lindstrom, Megan FR            
 23 Pemberton  'A'                                              17:07.68  
     1) Holmes, Aniyah FR               2) Emerson, Krystal SO            
     3) Yensel, Michelle FR             4) Brown, Danyella SO             
 -- Camden  'A'                                                      DNF  
     1) Forrest, Shalonda SO            2) Fussell, Zhane SO              
     3) Redd, Nadajia SR                4) Rice, Dana SO                  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                     32.99   3  10   
     1) Olsen, Andrea JR                2) Sturts, Casey JR               
     3) Ramirez, Emely JR               4) Leyrer, Helena SR              
  2 Cranford  'A'                                                  34.17   5   8   
     1) Shimonov, Rebecca SR            2) Cacchione, Devon SR            
     3) Schetlich, Megan SR             4) Grant, Bryanna JR              
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                    34.19   5   6   
     1) Barbaro, Christina SO           2) Chukwurah, Atiyah JR           
     3) Jackson, Lateaque SR            4) Moore, Ciera SO                
  4 Summit  'A'                                                    34.60   5   4   
     1) Chadwick, Daria SR              2) Diaz, Aleixa SR                
     3) Ng, Lauren SR                   4) Salter, Sarah SO               
  5 Morris Hills  'A'                                              34.79   5   2   
     1) Thompson, Ulana JR              2) Blabolil, Kelly SR             
     3) Lyness, Casey FR                4) Taitel, Sam SR                 
  6 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                     35.01   4   1   
     1) Goense, Kelly SR                2) Nilan, Rachel SR               
     3) Burns, Kylee SR                 4) Wills, Jackie JR               
  7 Willingboro  'A'                                               35.15   4 
     1) ringo, elaine                   2) moss, shamyia                  
     3) Clark, kendra                   4) mendez, ciara                  
  8 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                          36.14   3 
     1) Barnes, Eryn JR                 2) Burton, Brianna FR             
     3) Mellea, Cassandra JR            4) Brinson, Nyquasia FR           
  9 Parsippany  'A'                                                37.07   4 
     1) Lobatan, Nicole SR              2) Fidellaga, Talya SR            
     3) Higinbotham, Kelly SO           4) Lobaton, Karen SR              
 10 Sparta  'A'                                                    37.19   4 
     1) Silvetsri, Jen SR               2) Fitzell, Jill SO               
     3) Lucas, Sara SO                  4) Johnson, Kaity SO              
 11 Rahway  'A'                                                    37.25   3 
     1) Lozano, Catalina SO             2) Roberts, Kayla JR              
     3) Dawkins, Parisse JR             4) Mota, Imani SO                 
 12 Ramsey  'A'                                                    37.43   3 
     1) Gravalis, Jenna JR              2) Sands, Sierra JR               
     3) Vicente, Emily JR               4) Gravalis, Nicole SR            
 13 Raritan  'A'                                                   37.62   2 
     1) Ridge, Mary SO                  2) Beslanovitz, Alyssa FR         
     3) Cullari, Kayla SR               4) Broadbent, Jessica SR          
 14 Manasquan  'A'                                                 37.79   2 
     1) Mason, Carissa JR               2) Mains, Lois SR                 
     3) Osgoodby, Alexa JR              4) Read, Michaela SR              
 15 Matawan  'A'                                                   37.85   1 
     1) Boham, Gaynelle                 2) Price, Joy                     
     3) Faccas, Teresa                  4) Quinones, Bethany              
 16 Pt Pleasant Boro  'A'                                          38.40   2 
     1) Karras, Dakota SO               2) Hochheiser, Amy JR             
     3) Gilmore, Jamie SO               4) Brooman, Cheyenne JR           
 17 Holmdel  'B'                                                   39.41   1 
     1) Byrket, Lauren JR               2) O'Donnell, Samantha FR         
     3) McKay, Kelly FR                 4) Skamarak, Erin SO              
 18 Chatham  'A'                                                   39.84   2 
     1) Cote, Alexandra SO              2) Fullman, Meghan SR             
     3) Prill, Rachel JR                4) Stasiukevicius, Audra JR       
 19 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       40.06   1 
     1) Ramirez, Alex SR                2) Johnson, Nikki JR              
     3) Byrne, Morgan SR                4) Schukraft, Emily FR            
 20 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 42.58   1 
     1) Montresor, Sara                 2) Ruiz, Raquel                   
     3) Holmes, Jaquesha                4) Marchese, Julianna             

 
Girls High Jump  Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Read, Michaela            SR Manasquan                       5-02.00  
  1 Kozak, Kristen            JR Cinnaminson                     5-02.00    0.75
  3 Goense, Kelly             SR Governor Livings                5-00.00    3   
  4 Grant, Bryanna            JR Cranford                        5-00.00    2   
  5 Meyer, Meredith           JR Hopewell Valley                 5-00.00    4   
  5 Chadwick, Daria           SR Summit                          5-00.00  
  5 Edler, Carolyn            SR Mahwah                          5-00.00    5   
  8 Pickett, Gena             JR Mahwah                          4-10.00    5   
  8 Ramirez, Emely            JR Buena                           4-10.00    0.75
  8 Farrand, Danielle         JR Sparta                          4-10.00  
 11 Boham, Gaynelle              Matawan                         4-08.00  
 11 Chukwurah, Atiyah         JR Delsea                          4-08.00  
 11 Price, Joy                   Matawan                         4-08.00  
 11 Karras, Dakota            SO Pt Pleasant Boro                4-08.00  
 11 Jackson, Lateaque         SR Delsea                          4-08.00  
 11 Compton, Emma             JR Hopewell Valley                 4-08.00    4   
 11 Sturts, Casey             JR Buena                           4-08.00    0.75
 18 Scognamiglio, Emily       SR Jefferson                       4-06.00  
 18 Lobatan, Nicole           SR Parsippany                      4-06.00  
 18 Higinbotham, Samantha     SR Parsippany                      4-06.00  
 18 Hunter, Regine            JR Cranford                        4-06.00    2   
 18 Amezquita, Amanda         SR Governor Livings                4-06.00    3   
 18 Distler, Katerina         SO Holmdel                         4-06.00  
 18 Barnes, Eryn              JR Manchester Twsp.                4-06.00  
 18 Lubeski, Abigail          JR Allentown                       4-06.00  
 26 Falco, Emily              SO Holmdel                         4-04.00  
 26 Vana, Alexandra           SR Jefferson                       4-04.00  
 26 Baker, Kristen            JR Voorhees                        4-04.00  
 26 Holthaus, Olivia          FR Voorhees                        4-04.00  
 26 Currie, Michelle          SO Cinnaminson                     4-04.00    0.75
 26 Davis, Rebecca            SO Sparta                          4-04.00  
 26 Major, Tyler              SR Monmouth Regiona                4-04.00  
 33 Corlette, Brianna         JR Allentown                       4-02.00  
 33 Ng, Lauren                SR Summit                          4-02.00  
 33 Weimersheimer, Zoe        SR Morris Hills                    4-02.00  
 33 Howley, Brielle           SR Rumson-Fair Have                4-02.00  
 37 Gaven, Erin               SR Morris Hills                    4-00.00  
 37 Seymour, Danielle         FR Monmouth Regiona                4-00.00  
 37 Mellea, Cassandra         JR Manchester Twsp.                4-00.00  
 37 Kugelman, Megan           SO Rumson-Fair Have                4-00.00  
 37 Row, Emily                SO Gill St. Bernard                4-00.00  
 37 Hochheiser, Amy           JR Pt Pleasant Boro                4-00.00  
 37 Mason, Carissa            JR Manasquan                       4-00.00  
 -- Finke, Viviane            FR Chatham                              NH  
 -- Young, Cierra             FR Long Branch                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Sara               Matawan                        10-06.00    3   
  2 Even-Chen, Jordan         SO Ramapo                         10-00.00    5   
  3 Edler, Carolyn            SR Mahwah                          9-06.00    4   
  4 Brown, Lexi               JR Delsea                          9-06.00    2   
  4 Gambuti, Megan            SO Ramapo                          9-06.00    5   
  6 Schultz, Maggie           SO Mahwah                          9-00.00    4   
  6 Rettig, Jackie            SR Morris Hills                    9-00.00    1   
  8 Grant, Bryanna            JR Cranford                        8-06.00    0.50
  9 Selfridge, Katie          SO Delsea                          8-06.00    2   
  9 Tupy, Julia               JR Monmouth Regiona                8-06.00  
  9 Rewick, Lexi              SR Morris Hills                    8-06.00    1   
 12 Macco, Nicole                Matawan                         8-00.00    3   
 13 Wiebalk, Cara             SO Monmouth Regiona                7-06.00  
 13 McGuire, Ashley           SO Cranford                        7-06.00    0.50
 13 Ruge, Carrie              SR Allentown                       7-06.00  
 -- Nickerson, Mary           SR Allentown                            NH  
 -- Burns, Kylee              SR Governor Livings                     NH  
 -- Amezquita, Amanda         SR Governor Livings                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerber, Julie             SR Lakewood                       38-07.00    0.50
  2 Copeland, Chandler        SO Manchester Twsp.               36-01.00    4   
  3 Wasdyke, Carrie           JR Jefferson                      35-10.00    3   
  4 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                      34-10.50    5   
  5 Taitel, Sam               SR Morris Hills                   34-03.00  
  5 Camacho, Sara             SR Rahway                         34-03.00    1   
  7 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                      34-00.25    5   
  8 Buck, Tyler               SR Monmouth Regiona               32-08.00  
  9 Washington, Jayla         SO Delsea                         32-07.50    2   
 10 Guthridge, Kiana          FR Manchester Twsp.               31-10.50    4   
 11 Mazza, Kayla              SR Raritan                        31-09.50  
 12 Berry, Jeanne             SR Delsea                         31-08.25    2   
 13 Wheatley, Erin            SO Cranford                       31-06.50  
 14 Blamon, Faith             SR Cinnaminson                    31-05.00  
 15 Smith, Amiyah                Sterling                       31-03.25  
 16 Kozak, Kristen            JR Cinnaminson                    31-02.00  
 17 hamilton, Taylor             Willingboro                    31-01.50  
 18 Goense, Kelly             SR Governor Livings               30-11.75  
 19 Owens, Kiyah              SR West Deptford                  29-09.00  
 20 Yelle, Chloe              SO Monmouth Regiona               29-08.25  
 21 Noonan, Caitlin           SO Jefferson                      29-07.25    3   
 22 Bartlett, Sharmae            Matawan                        29-04.00  
 23 Sutherland, Dana-Marie    JR Summit                         28-11.00  
 24 Jean, Guerline            SR Rahway                         28-08.50    1   
 25 Johnson, Marthalynn       JR West Deptford                  28-05.50  
 26 Snellan, Jessica          JR Voorhees                       28-01.50  
 27 Seely, Leah               JR Raritan                        27-11.75  
 28 Kearse, Brianna              Sterling                       27-11.00  
 28 Canty, Jada               JR 2212                           27-11.00  
 30 Karpman, Jackie           SO Summit                         27-10.00  
 31 Wichelns, Aaryn           JR Cranford                       27-02.75  
 32 Abdus-Salem, Shaheedah    SR West Side                      27-01.50  
 33 Agbazue, Uzomaka          SO 2212                           26-03.50  
 34 savon, tiffany               Willingboro                    26-01.00  
 35 Johnson, Monet            SO Highland Regiona               25-11.00  
 36 Voyce, Mary Kate          SR Voorhees                       25-00.50  
 37 Hayes, Rachel             SR Morris Hills                   24-10.00  
 38 Martorano, Makenzee       JR Highland Regiona               24-08.25  
 39 Green, Darquitta          SR West Side                      24-07.00  
 40 Levine, Alexis            SO Governor Livings               24-06.50  
 41 Woods, Gabby              JR Hopewell Valley                24-06.00  
 42 Burdzy, Sylwia            JR Lakewood                       24-04.00    0.50
 43 Hernandez, Jessica        JR Fort Lee                       24-00.00  
 44 Kincade, Katie            SR Lower Cape May                 23-11.25  
 45 Distler, Katerina         SO Holmdel                        23-09.50  
 46 Falco, Emily              SO Holmdel                        23-08.50  
 47 Mellock, Meghan              Matawan                        23-08.00  
 48 Ayala, Jaulene            FR Lower Cape May                 23-04.25  
 49 Young, Marissa            SR Chatham                        23-04.00  
 50 Bogdziewicz, Ember        SO Pt Pleasant Boro               22-11.50  
 51 Hoplock, Samantha         JR Pt Pleasant Boro               22-11.25  
 52 Duddy, Olivia             JR Rumson-Fair Have               21-11.75  
 53 Downey, Bridget           FR Chatham                        21-09.00  
 54 Kugelman, Megan           SO Rumson-Fair Have               21-05.00  
 54 Hughes, Sloan             SO Hopewell Valley                21-05.00  
 56 Rosado, Cassandra         JR Fort Lee                       21-01.50  
 57 Buri, Katherine           SR Ridgefield Park                20-07.00  
 58 Robinson, Shatiah         SR Lawrence                       20-06.75  
 59 Ball, Mia                 SO Lawrence                       20-06.00  
 60 Gaetani, Samantha         SR Ridgefield Park                20-01.50  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:32.47   7  10   
     1) Williams, Isaac SR              2) Holmes, Darius SR              
     3) Bryan, Marlon SR                4) Davis, Jalen JR                
  2 Morris Hills  'A'                                            1:34.67   6   8   
     1) Leeper, Greg JR                 2) Castillo, Chris SR             
     3) Samsel, Adrian SR               4) Demby, Michael SR              
  3 Snyder  'A'                                                  1:35.35   7   6   
     1) geathers, Calvin SR             2) Johnson, Denell SR             
     3) Lane, Taylor SR                 4) Malcolm, Timoy SR              
  4 Camden  'A'                                                  1:35.54   7   4   
     1) Reese, Tahshon SR               2) Chandler, Sean SO              
     3) Jones, Quasuan SO               4) Watt, Jaquay SR                
  5 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                        1:35.87   6   2   
     1) Mondy, Jarad SR                 2) Hunter, Jalen JR               
     3) Richardson, Amani SO            4) Ferguson, Geordan SR           
  6 Rahway  'A'                                                  1:35.96   7   1   
     1) Atilola, Emmanuel JR            2) Wilson, Jerrel SR              
     3) Augustin, Casleny SR            4) Omole, Lekan SR                
  7 Ewing  'A'                                                   1:36.18   7 
     1) Quoi, Francis SO                2) Mitchell, Elijah SR            
     3) Patterson, Christian SO         4) Johnson, Evan SR               
  8 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         1:36.42   7 
     1) Graziano, Michael SR            2) Galiano-Williams, Matt SR      
     3) Gibson, Will JR                 4) Schutsky, Adam JR              
  9 Long Branch  'A'                                             1:36.48   6 
     1) Gunter, Curtis JR               2) Rogers, Jordan SO              
     3) Spann, Zhahiem FR               4) Day, Laron SR                  
 10 Middle Township  'A'                                         1:36.87   6 
     1) Toney, Terrance JR              2) Hayes, David JR                
     3) Flanders, Parrish JR            4) Bailey, Michael SR             
 11 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:37.39   5 
     1) Cianfarini, Kevin SO            2) Perry, Kyle SR                 
     3) Impaggliazzo, Leo SR            4) Mumford, Shai SO               
 12 Deptford  'A'                                                1:37.47   5 
     1) Jackson, Tyson                  2) Norman, James                  
     3) Lester, Kevin                   4) Corsey, Collin                 
 13 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                   1:37.65   5 
     1) Murphy, Mike SO                 2) Guerrero, Chris SO             
     3) Boyle, Josh SO                  4) Carrannante, Anthony JR        
 14 Clark, Abraham  'A'                                          1:37.99   4 
     1) parker, kareem SR               2) victor, eddy SR                
     3) clarke, raymund FR              4) cadet, markvin FR              
 15 Sparta  'A'                                                  1:38.17   4 
     1) Jannuzzi, Bryan SR              2) Bailey, Gavin SO               
     3) Pondiscio, Ronnie SO            4)                                
 16 Hillside High School  'A'                                    1:38.35   6 
     1) Aryee, Jomar SR                 2) McKay, Ronique FR              
     3) Ali, Sayyid JR                  4) Dufrense, Gordy SR             
 17 Matawan  'A'                                                 1:38.41   6 
     1) Lopez, Jacob                    2) Alston, John                   
     3) Perlowin, Tyler                 4) Love, Justin                   
 18 Lawrence  'A'                                                1:38.88   2 
     1) Eggert, Mark SR                 2) Kowal, David FR                
     3) Ebron, Jacinth SR               4) Wright, Jalen JR               
 19 Pemberton  'A'                                               1:39.16   2 
     1) Thomas, Marquis SR              2) Annoh, Kwesi SR                
     3) Annoh, Kweku SR                 4) Godwin, Kazon SR               
 20 Highland Regional  'A'                                       1:39.70   3 
     1) Martin, Daniel JR               2) Jackson, Jamil SO              
     3) Parker, DaVante SO              4) Hackett, Josh FR               
 21 Pt Pleasant Boro  'A'                                        1:40.10   4 
     1) Petronzio, Anthony JR           2) Bailey, Matt JR                
     3) Henrich, Michael SR             4)                                
 22 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                         1:40.78   5 
     1) Chisholm, Donald JR             2) Orozco, Matthew SR             
     3) Perez, Dylan JR                 4) Peters, Michael SR             
 23 Sterling  'A'                                                1:41.17   5 
     1) McCoy, Almier                   2) Parker, Naheem                 
     3) Crump, Kalib                    4) Gervasi, Justin                
 24 Raritan  'A'                                                 1:41.19   3 
     1) Fiata, Craig SR                 2) Fitzgibbon, William JR         
     3) Cadet, Christopher JR           4) Cascio, Frank SR               
 25 Holmdel  'A'                                                 1:41.29   4 
     1) Yelencsics, Guy JR              2) Tu, Daniel SR                  
     3) Thakker, Neil SR                4)                                
 26 Allentown  'A'                                               1:41.54   4 
     1) Caruso, Nicholas SR             2) Pleban, Scott SO               
     3) Clark, Andrew FR                4) Darrell, Ryan JR               
 27 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:42.04   2 
     1) Shorey, Gerardo FR              2) Moore, Melvin SR               
     3) Cantale, Anthony SR             4) Dunbar, Kane JR                
 28 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                       1:42.20   3 
     1) Damico, Eric SO                 2) Jacobs, Ryan SO                
     3) Conover, Teddy JR               4) O'Sullivan, Denis JR           
 29 West Side  'A'                                               1:42.24   5 
     1) Anokye, Collins SR              2) Evons, Kalmore SO              
     3) Jones, Quanzi JR                4) Di-Piano, William SR           
 30 Cranford  'A'                                                1:42.68   1 
     1) Dasilva, Joe SO                 2) Lynch, Pat SO                  
     3) Gee, Andrew SO                  4) Waleski, Jake JR               
 31 Parsippany  'A'                                              1:43.01   2 
     1) Geskicki, Killian SR            2) Westphal, Ritchie JR           
     3) Francis, Malik FR               4) Barnes, Jamal FR               
 32 Chatham  'A'                                                 1:43.14   3 
     1) Burns, Alex JR                  2) Pais, Pierre SR                
     3) Proto, Matthew SR               4) Budlow, Jake JR                
 33 West Essex  'A'                                              1:43.57   2 
     1) Talish, Kyle 10                 2) Bhatti, Farukh 9               
     3) Gantz, Liam 11                  4) Mellilo, Patrick 11            
 34 Lakewood  'A'                                                1:45.18   3 
     1) Giron, Enrique FR               2) Acosta, Steven SO              
     3) Patterson, David SO             4) Keraitus, Joseph SO            
 35 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:45.21   3 
     1) Sultan, Derrick JR              2) Hunter, Kenny FR               
     3) Bowser, William SR              4)                                
 36 Fort Lee  'A'                                                1:45.38   2 
     1) Chong, Alex SR                  2) Nishinaga, Kosuke SO           
     3) Aritomo, Taichi JR              4) Spenst, Jonathan SR            
 37 Mahwah  'A'                                                  1:45.51   1 
     1) Kim, Eric FR                    2) Kim, Kevin JR                  
     3) Shane, Keith SR                 4) Edwards, Nick SO               
 38 Summit  'A'                                                  1:45.72   4 
     1) Schlenger, Tim SR               2) Martin, Dominic SR             
     3) Tomasullo, Conner FR            4) Hache, Adrian JR               
 39 Lower Cape May  'A'                                          1:51.49   1 
     1) Zebrowski, Eugene SO            2) Spicer, Logan FR               
     3) Munizza, Bobby FR               4) Handlovsky, Trent SR           
 40 Voorhees  'A'                                                1:54.26   1 
     1) Tack, Greg FR                   2) Garcia, Ryan FR                
     3) Silberman, Nate FR              4) Waldron, Tim FR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:28.55   4  10   
     1) Odulana, Emmanuel SR            2) Williams, Isaac SR             
     3) Davis, Jalen JR                 4) Holmes, Darius SR              
  2 Ewing  'A'                                                   3:29.42   4   8   
     1) Quoi, Francis SO                2) Winters, Joseph SR             
     3) Patterson, Christian SO         4) Johnson, Evan SR               
  3 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         3:30.13   4   6   
     1) Graziano, Michael SR            2) Galiano-Williams, Matt SR      
     3) Gibson, Will JR                 4) Schutsky, Adam JR              
  4 Morris Hills  'A'                                            3:32.40   3   4   
     1) Samsel, Adrian SR               2) Demby, Michael SR              
     3) Leeper, Greg JR                 4) Ellis, Travis JR               
  5 Long Branch  'A'                                             3:32.44   4   2   
     1) Gunter, Curtis JR               2) Flores, Elbert SR              
     3) Padilla, Gabrahny FR            4) Day, Laron SR                  
  6 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:34.36   4   1   
     1) Russell, Marquan SR             2) Gutierrez, Mauricio SR         
     3) Morrisey, Kenny SR              4) Scurry, Jerome SR              
  7 Deptford  'A'                                                3:35.90   3 
     1) Corsey, Collin                  2) Bernardo, Clark                
     3) Norman, James                   4) Underwood, Tyrone              
  8 Snyder  'A'                                                  3:36.61   3 
     1) Johnson, Denell SR              2) Lane, Taylor SR                
     3) Malcolm, Timoy SR               4) McKenzie, Tre JR               
  9 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                         3:37.05   4 
     1) Chisholm, Donald JR             2) Orozco, Matthew SR             
     3) Peters, Michael SR              4) O'Neill, Warren SR             
 10 Sparta  'A'                                                  3:38.44   2 
     1) Jannuzzi, Bryan SR              2) Pondiscio, Ronnie SO           
     3) Costello, Evan SR               4) Penna, Steve JR                
 11 Matawan  'A'                                                 3:38.54   2 
     1) Madragona, Evan                 2) Lopez, Jacob                   
     3) Perlowin, Tyler                 4) Love, Justin                   
 12 Hillside High School  'A'                                    3:38.77   3 
     1) Aryee, Jomar SR                 2) Hyatt, Anthony JR              
     3) McKay, Ronique FR               4) Dufrense, Gordy SR             
 13 Rahway  'A'                                                  3:39.07   4 
     1) Wilson, Jerrel SR               2) Bunion, Deshawne FR            
     3) Roberts, Thorne SO              4) McCoy, Jalyn SR                
 14 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:39.36   3 
     1) Williams, Marcus SR             2) Robert, Rolle SO               
     3) Kolansky, Adin SO               4) Pastore, Matt SO               
 15 Camden  'A'                                                  3:41.18   3 
     1) Watt, Jaquay SR                 2) Wilson, Kwan SO                
     3) Henry, Devin SO                 4) Chandler, Sean SO              
 16 Ramsey  'A'                                                  3:41.45   2 
     1) Eltringham, Chris SR            2) Haas, Nik JR                   
     3) Skinner, Mark SR                4) Pekarsky, Billy SR             
 17 Holmdel  'A'                                                 3:41.68   3 
     1) Thakker, Neil SR                2) King, Nick JR                  
     3) Lu, Bowen SR                    4) Yelencsics, Dane JR            
 18 Chatham  'A'                                                 3:42.07   2 
     1) Zachariades, Charlie SR         2) Proto, Matthew SR              
     3) Young, Aaron JR                 4) Pais, Pierre SR                
 19 Clark, Abraham  'A'                                          3:43.92   3 
     1) victor, eddy SR                 2) jeffries, rayvon JR            
     3) darius, cadell FR               4) parker, kareem SR              
 20 Pt Pleasant Boro  'A'                                        3:44.42   2 
     1) Henrich, Michael SR             2) Petronzio, Anthony JR          
     3) Moor, Matt SR                   4) Johnson, Skylar SR             
 21 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:46.04   2 
     1) Brien, Sean JR                  2) Brien, Joel FR                 
     3) Booth, Dominic JR               4) Flores, Alex SR                
 22 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                   3:47.33   1 
     1) Drummond, Mike SO               2) Kay, Elijah JR                 
     3) Carrannante, Anthony JR         4) Lodziana, Mike JR              
 23 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                        3:47.50   3 
     1) Townsend, Taron SR              2) Kane, Aaron SR                 
     3) Richardson, Amani SO            4) Ferguson, Geordan SR           
 24 Parsippany  'A'                                              3:49.37   1 
     1) Geskicki, Killian SR            2) Westphal, Ritchie JR           
     3) Hernandez, Peter SO             4) Barnes, Jamal FR               
 25 Fort Lee  'A'                                                3:50.37   2 
     1) Fahmy, Yehia SR                 2) Yamaguchi, Masaru JR           
     3) Spenst, Jonathan SR             4) Goris, Frankie SR              
 26 Lawrence  'A'                                                3:50.45   1 
     1) Ebron, Jacinth SR               2) Kowal, David FR                
     3) Maclean, Chris SR               4) Wright, Jalen JR               
 27 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                       3:50.64   2 
     1) O'Sullivan, Denis JR            2) Conover, Teddy JR              
     3) Jacobs, Ryan SO                 4) Tegan, Paul SR                 
 28 Highland Regional  'A'                                       3:51.32   1 
     1) McKinsey, Austin JR             2) Louis, Kyle SO                 
     3) Hackett, Josh FR                4) Parker, DaVante SO             
 29 Mahwah  'A'                                                  3:52.17   1 
     1) Kim, Kevin JR                   2) Shane, Keith SR                
     3) Buser, James SO                 4) Edwards, Nick SO               
 30 Cranford  'A'                                                3:54.02   2 
     1) El-Khoury, George SR            2) Zanfardino, Mike SR            
     3) Cassaro, Paul SR                4) Witwick, Chris SR              
 31 West Essex  'A'                                              4:06.03   1 
     1) McGrath, James 10               2) Hilaire, Jonathan 11           
     3) Mitchell, Matt 12               4) Steets, Justin 10              
 32 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:11.14   1 
     1) Impaggliazzo, Leo SR            2) Johnson, Dale SO               
     3) Wolf, Morrell JR                4) Burkett, Seamus SO             
 33 Voorhees  'A'                                                4:11.97   1 
     1) Tack, Greg FR                   2) Garcia, Ryan FR                
     3) Silberman, Nate FR              4) Waldron, Tim FR                
 34 Raritan  'A'                                                 4:14.81   1 
     1) Daradar, Ro JR                  2) Cascio, Frank SR               
     3) Cadet, Christopher JR           4) Lazicki, Bryan JR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Regional  'A'                                       8:24.11   10   
     1) Benckert, Joseph SR             2) Alicea, Tim JR                 
     3) Maine, Steve SO                 4) Roberts, Jameer SR             
  2 Rahway  'A'                                                  8:24.34    8   
     1) McCoy, Jalyn SR                 2) Bunion, Deshawne FR            
     3) Muhammad, Sufian JR             4) Gamarra, Cesar JR              
  3 Ramsey  'A'                                                  8:27.13    6   
     1) Haas, Nik JR                    2) Pekarsky, Billy SR             
     3) Skinner, Mark SR                4) Eltringham, Chris SR           
  4 Cranford  'A'                                                8:30.53    4   
     1) El-Khoury, George SR            2) Zanfardino, Mike SR            
  5 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                         8:31.66    2   
     1) Orozco, Matthew SR              2) Pena, Stephen JR               
     3) Conway, Brendan SR              4) O'Neill, Warren SR             
  6 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:31.84    1   
     1) Costello, Nick JR               2) Pastore, Matt SO               
     3) Nicholson, Vernon SO            4) Simmons, Brian SR              
  7 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                       8:35.50  
     1) Corbett, Ryan SR                2) Gottuso, Sam SR                
     3) Albers, Jake JR                 4) Maris, Jack SR                 
  8 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             8:38.50  
     1) Weist, Chris JR                 2) Thevanayagam, Micah JR         
     3) Stewart, Andrew SR              4) Wright, Kevin JR               
  9 Holmdel  'A'                                                 8:40.60  
     1) Williams, Eric JR               2) Fodor, Travis SR               
     3) Colella, Brian JR               4) Baisley, Jack JR               
 10 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                   8:40.63  
     1) Hahner, Sean SR                 2) Bucci, Anthony SO              
     3) Levine, Dylan SR                4) Friedlander, John SO           
 11 West Essex  'A'                                              8:44.54  
     1) Navia, Jet 12                   2) Clancy, Gregory 12             
     3) Steets, Michael 12              4) Kenny, Dan 10                  
 12 Chatham  'A'                                                 8:46.90  
     1) Malatesta, Anthony SR           2) Vena, Andrew SO                
     3) Heller, Fred SR                 4) Costanzo, Bobby JR             
 13 Morris Hills  'A'                                            8:48.71  
     1) Whelan, Connor SR               2) Wahba, Dustin SR               
     3) Dunn, Patrick SR                4) Shah, Hemal SR                 
 14 Long Branch  'A'                                             8:50.29  
     1) McMullen, Ravon SR              2) Mendez, Robert JR              
     3) Morris, Corey JR                4) Flores, Elbert SR              
 15 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     8:55.37  
     1) Edwards, Zachary JR             2) Ganesh, Ruben SR               
     3) Million, Wyatt JR               4) Scott, Harrison SO             
 16 Voorhees  'A'                                                8:56.00  
     1) Nanna, Matt SO                  2) Schweikert, Zack JR            
     3) Raefski, Nick FR                4) Klauser, Paul JR               
 17 Clark, Abraham  'A'                                          8:56.89  
     1) Potinger, andrew SR             2) darius, cadell FR              
     3) jackson, jonathan SO            4) cadet, markvin FR              
 18 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         8:58.50  
     1) Santos, Chris JR                2) Gutierrez, Chris JR            
     3) Camins-Esakov, Jacob SR         4) Bates, Nigel JR                
 19 Matawan  'A'                                                 9:07.93  
     1) Wills, Daniel                   2) Natoli, Thomas                 
     3) McCoy, Connor                   4) Radvanski, Liam                
 20 Summit  'A'                                                  9:10.50  
     1) Mandelbaum, Andrew SR           2) Shafiq, Umar SR                
     3) Huckfeldt, Tom JR               4) Evans, Frank JR                
 21 Allentown  'A'                                               9:11.34  
     1) Diecidue, Michael SO            2) Herrighty, Ian SR              
     3) Byrnes, Alex SO                 4) Kwietniak, Marc JR             
 22 Camden  'A'                                                  9:17.97  
     1) Rivera, Nicholas FR             2) Dotson, Arikwon SO             
     3) Brown, Michael JR               4) Wilson, Kwan SO                
 23 Lawrence  'A'                                                9:25.60  
     1) Snyder, Jeremy SR               2) Barbosa, Jonathan SR           
     3) Maclean, Chris SR               4) Smith, Devin JR                
 24 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                        9:26.79  
     1) Morton, John JR                 2) Mills, Dan FR                  
     3) Townsend, Taron SR              4) Borrero, Eric SR               
 25 Pt Pleasant Boro  'A'                                        9:27.89  
     1) Bogan, Matthew JR               2) O'Leary, Evan SO               
     3) Hanrahan, Jeff JR               4) Fecci, Nick JR                 
 26 Monmouth Regional  'A'                                       9:29.99  
     1) Whalen, Michael SO              2) Farrell, Sean FR               
     3) Falk, Chris SO                  4) Natsis, Thanassi JR            
 27 West Deptford  'A'                                           9:34.06  
     1) Johnson, Dale SO                2) Wolf, Morrell JR               
     3) Shinkle, Matt SO                4) Coppola, Andrew JR             
 28 Sterling  'A'                                                9:36.51  
     1) Macpherson, Sean                2) Parker, Naheem                 
     3) Hernandez, Jon                  4) Brennan, Chris                 
 29 Fort Lee  'A'                                                9:42.24  
     1) Nishinaga, Kosuke SO            2) Barbosa, Matheus SR            
     3) Miura, Masayoshi JR             4) Sophias, Evan SR               
 30 Lower Cape May  'A'                                          9:44.87  
     1) Bithell, Kai JR                 2) Schneider, Josh FR             
     3) Martin, Rob FR                  4) Acheson, Robert SO             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pascack Valley  'A'                                          3:36.17   4  10   
     1) Linden, Max SR                  2) Roses, Jordan SR               
     3) Felton, Jaleel SO               4) Malone, Ben JR                 
  2 Morris Hills  'A'                                            3:38.58   5   8   
     1) Leeper, Greg JR                 2) Hernandez, Miguel SR           
     3) Castillo, Chris SR              4) Ellis, Travis JR               
  3 Rahway  'A'                                                  3:40.59   5   6   
     1) Wilson, Jerrel SR               2) Atilola, Emmanuel JR           
     3) Augustin, Casleny SR            4) McCoy, Jalyn SR                
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:43.67   5   4   
     1) Holmes, Darius SR               2) Watson, Daquan SR              
     3) Bryan, Marlon SR                4) Roger, Lawrence JR             
  5 Voorhees  'A'                                                3:44.64   4   2   
     1) Ofosu-Appiah, Kwasi SR          2) Caws, Brett JR                 
     3) Nanna, Matt SO                  4) Gala, Bhavin SR                
  6 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         3:45.10   5   1   
     1) Gibson, Will JR                 2) Galiano-Williams, Matt SR      
     3) Schutsky, Adam JR               4) Bates, Nigel JR                
  7 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                   3:45.30   5 
     1) Guerrero, Chris SO              2) Murphy, Mike SO                
     3) Boyle, Josh SO                  4) Simone, Brian SR               
  8 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:45.35   4 
     1) Williams, Marcus SR             2) Robert, Rolle SO               
     3) Thomas, Sherron SR              4) Smolsky, Zach SR               
  9 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                       3:47.46   5 
     1) Tegan, Paul SR                  2) Conover, Teddy JR              
     3) Damico, Eric SO                 4) Gottuso, Sam SR                
 10 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:48.57   3 
     1) Cianfarini, Kevin SO            2) Perry, Kyle SR                 
     3) Mumford, Shai SO                4) Parsons, Ray SO                
 11 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:49.16   4 
     1) Morrisey, Kenny SR              2) Russell, Marquan SR            
     3) Gutierrez, Mauricio SR          4) Scurry, Jerome SR              
 12 Hillside High School  'A'                                    3:50.54   3 
     1) Dufrense, Gordy SR              2) Ali, Sayyid JR                 
     3) McKay, Ronique FR               4) Hyatt, Anthony JR              
 13 West Essex  'A'                                              3:52.36   4 
     1) Steets, Michael 12              2) Gantz, Liam 11                 
     3) Steets, Justin 10               4) Kenny, Dan 10                  
 14 Matawan  'A'                                                 3:52.95   4 
     1) Malin, Berend                   2) Alston, John                   
     3) Bellamy, Juwaan                 4) Avelar, Hugo                   
 15 Camden  'A'                                                  3:53.03   2 
     1) Watt, Jaquay SR                 2) Reese, Tahshon SR              
     3) Chandler, Sean SO               4) Rivera, Nicholas FR            
 16 Clark, Abraham  'A'                                          3:53.33   2 
     1) mclean, steven SO               2) thomas, douglas JR             
     3) bryant, markland SO             4) Potinger, andrew SR            
 17 Red Bank Regional  'A'                                       3:54.17   3 
     1) Gradl, Adam                     2) Lopez, Jesse                   
     3) Wong, Chris                     4) Litt, Brian                    
 18 West Side  'A'                                               3:55.23   4 
     1) Anokye, Collins SR              2) Di-Piano, William SR           
     3) Evons, Kalmore SO               4) Marshall, Ramone SR            
 19 Fort Lee  'A'                                                3:55.57   2 
     1) Spenst, Jonathan SR             2) Goris, Frankie SR              
     3) Yamaguchi, Masaru JR            4) Fahmy, Yehia SR                
 20 Allentown  'A'                                               3:56.08   3 
     1) Caruso, Nicholas SR             2) Darrell, Ryan JR               
     3) Clark, Andrew FR                4) Kwietniak, Marc JR             
 21 Ewing  'A'                                                   3:57.19   3 
     1) Davidson, Ndiaye SR             2) Mitchell, Elijah SR            
     3) Tucker-Bartley, Anthony JR      4) Hamilton, Norman SR            
 22 Ramapo  'A'                                                  3:58.30   3 
     1) Halloran, Thomas SR             2) Pontrelli, Ross SR             
     3) Troast, Luke JR                 4) McKenna, Joe JR                
 23 Pt Pleasant Boro  'A'                                        3:59.50   3 
     1) O'Leary, Kameron FR             2) Petronzio, Anthony JR          
     3) Bailey, Matt JR                 4) Remondelli, Tori SR            
 24 Holmdel  'A'                                                 4:00.13   3 
     1) Darvish, Darius SO              2) Liu, James SR                  
     3) Yelencsics, Guy JR              4) Demaio, Nick FR                
 25 Raritan  'A'                                                 4:02.82   1 
     1) Stabile, Christopher JR         2) Fiata, Craig SR                
     3) Fitzgibbon, William JR          4) Cawley, Joseph FR              
 26 Middle Township  'A'                                         4:03.05   3 
     1) Hayes, David JR                 2) Bailey, Michael SR             
     3) Toney, Terrance JR              4) Herlihy, Ryan FR               
 27 Highland Regional  'A'                                       4:03.33   5 
     1) Alicea, Tim JR                  2) Jackson, Jamil SO              
     3) Martin, Daniel JR               4) Roberts, Jameer SR             
 28 Jefferson  'A'                                               4:03.87   2 
     1) Wall, Kyle JR                   2) Parelli, Christian SO          
     3) Depaolo, Jacob SO               4) Tedford, Christian JR          
 29 Lower Cape May  'A'                                          4:04.35   1 
     1) Zebrowski, Eugene SO            2) Spicer, Logan FR               
     3) Munizza, Bobby FR               4) Bithell, Kai JR                
 30 Long Branch  'A'                                             4:04.68   2 
     1) Spann, Zhahiem FR               2) Hart, Arnold JR                
     3) Rogers, Jordan SO               4) Morris, Corey JR               
 31 Sparta  'A'                                                  4:05.09   2 
     1) Cappetta, Garrett FR            2) Tarleton, Rob SO               
     3) Mico, Vasil JR                  4) Mead, Tyler SO                 
 32 Cranford  'A'                                                4:05.70   1 
     1) Waleski, Jake JR                2) McGuire, Adham SR              
     3) Gee, Andrew SO                  4) Papandrea, Vinnie SO           
 33 Deptford  'A'                                                4:07.33   1 
     1) Jackson, Davon                  2) McLean, Terrance               
     3) Parsons, Anthony                4) Webster, Dominic               
 34 Parsippany  'A'                                              4:09.39   2 
     1) Crawford, Josh FR               2) Barnes, Jamal FR               
     3) Geskicki, Killian SR            4) Ruggiero, Ryan JR              
 35 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:11.67   1 
     1) Thevanayagam, Micah JR          2) Mosesku, Alex JR               
     3) Haegele, Aaron SO               4) Gallagher, Sean SO             
 36 Lakewood  'A'                                                4:12.99   2 
     1) Uribe, Tomas FR                 2) Randolph, Michael SO           
     3) Rosa, Kyle SR                   4) Macias, Omar SR                
 37 Monmouth Regional  'A'                                       4:14.22   1 
     1) Rugenstein, Kerry SR            2) Perkins, Tim SR                
     3) Bayona, Chris SR                4) Koslowski, Alex SO             
 38 Chatham  'A'                                                 4:15.51   1 
     1) Costanzo, Bobby JR              2) Fullman, Trevor JR             
     3) Burns, Alex JR                  4) Vernazza, Dominic SO           
 39 Snyder  'A'                                                  4:22.61   2 
     1) Haye, Alex SR                   2) Lane, Taylor SR                
     3) McKenzie, Tre JR                4) William, Sirleaf JR            
 40 Lawrence  'A'                                                4:23.39   1 
     1) Cruz, Simon SO                  2) Pettis, Karaj JR               
     3) Tagoe, Brandon JR               4) Gonzalez, Eddie FR             
 41 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:25.32   1 
     1) Volante, Michael SR             2) Shorey, Gerardo FR             
     3) Fernandes, Gabe SR              4) Booth, Dominic JR              
 -- Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                             DQ   4 
     1) Sheperd, Devante SO             2) Hunter, Jalen JR               
     3) Mills, Dan FR                   4) Davern, Scott JR               
 
Boys Distance Medley Gr 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                 10:47.12   10   
     1) Smolsky, Zach SR                2) Williams, Marcus SR            
     3) Pastore, Matt SO                4) Costello, Nick JR              
  2 Highland Regional  'A'                                      10:50.96    8   
     1) Constantine, Cory SR            2) Jackson, Jamil SO              
     3) Roberts, Jameer SR              4) Maine, Steve SO                
  3 Morris Hills  'A'                                           10:53.29    6   
     1) Patterson, Nick SR              2) Demby, Michael SR              
     3) Weintraub, Matthew SO           4) Ellis, Travis JR               
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                              11:04.25    4   
     1) Edwards, Rhameir SR             2) Russell, Marquan SR            
     3) Scurry, Jerome SR               4) Morrisey, Kenny SR             
  5 Voorhees  'A'                                               11:04.47    2   
     1) Schweikert, Zack JR             2) Caws, Brett JR                 
     3) Ofosu-Appiah, Kwasi SR          4) Gala, Bhavin SR                
  6 Holmdel  'A'                                                11:06.41    1   
     1) Fodor, Travis SR                2) King, Nick JR                  
     3) Williams, Eric JR               4) Baisley, Jack JR               
  7 Chatham  'A'                                                11:07.38  
     1) Kraemer, Joseph SR              2) Zachariades, Charlie SR        
     3) Freeman, Luke SR                4) Malatesta, Anthony SR          
  8 Sterling  'A'                                               11:08.79  
     1) Gervasi, Justin                 2) Crump, Kalib                   
     3) Long, Cody                      4) Daniels, Jimmy                 
  9 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:14.11  
     1) Million, Wyatt JR               2) Cantale, Anthony SR            
     3) Flores, Alex SR                 4) Scott, Harrison SO             
 10 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                  11:16.99  
     1) Hahner, Sean SR                 2) Simone, Brian SR               
     3) Levine, Dylan SR                4) Bucci, Anthony SO              
 11 Sparta  'A'                                                 11:23.64  
     1) Towle, Evan SR                  2) Pondiscio, Ronnie SO           
     3) Penna, Steve JR                 4) Mico, Vasil JR                 
 12 Matawan  'A'                                                11:26.05  
     1) Avelar, Hugo                    2) Madragona, Evan                
     3) Malin, Berend                   4) Wills, Daniel                  
 13 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                        11:27.95  
     1) Antonio, Aaron SR               2) Perez, Dylan JR                
     3) Pena, Stephen JR                4) Conway, Brendan SR             
 14 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                        11:31.93  
     1) Alito, Nick SR                  2) Bates, Nigel JR                
     3) Camins-Esakov, Jacob SR         4) Gutierrez, Chris JR            
 15 Cranford  'A'                                               11:32.28  
     1) Feeney, Tom JR                  2) VanOstenbridge, Dan SR         
     3) Donovan, Brendon JR             4) Howard, Eli SR                 
 16 Summit  'A'                                                 11:37.57  
     1) Mandelbaum, Andrew SR           2) Schlenger, Tim SR              
     3) Huckfeldt, Tom JR               4) Parenti, Anthony SR            
 17 Monmouth Regional  'A'                                      11:42.70  
     1) Whalen, Michael SO              2) Brand, Jon JR                  
     3) Rugenstein, Kerry SR            4) Uplinger, Craig JR             
 18 Pt Pleasant Boro  'A'                                       11:43.68  
     1) Bogan, Matthew JR               2) Moor, Matt SR                  
     3) Fecci, Nick JR                  4) Remondelli, Tori SR            
 19 Rahway  'A'                                                 11:44.79  
     1) Gonzalez, Carlos SO             2) Roberts, Thorne SO             
     3) Clarke, Harlan SO               4) Fernandez, Luis SR             
 20 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                      11:46.86  
     1) Goodwyn, Blake JR               2) Kampfe, Greg SR                
     3) Ley, Ben SO                     4) Corbett, Ryan SR               
 21 Fort Lee  'A'                                               11:50.80  
     1) Takahashi, Yuki SR              2) Yamaguchi, Masaru JR           
     3) Itagaki, Soichiro SO            4) Fahmy, Yehia SR                
 22 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                       11:53.09  
     1) Morton, John JR                 2) Lloyd, Michael SR              
     3) Mills, Dan FR                   4) Davern, Scott JR               
 23 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:55.76  
     1) Stigale, Evan FR                2) Perry, Kyle SR                 
     3) Impaggliazzo, Leo SR            4) Parsons, Ray SO                
 24 Mahwah  'A'                                                 12:00.63  
     1) Kim, Kevin JR                   2) Edwards, Nick SO               
     3) Kim, Eric FR                    4) Buser, James SO                
 25 West Essex  'A'                                             12:06.35  
     1) Rosen, Jeremy 11                2) Steets, Justin 10              
     3) Gantz, Jonah 11                 4) Mitchell, Matt 12              
 26 Clark, Abraham  'A'                                         12:11.75  
     1) Potinger, andrew SR             2) thomas, douglas JR             
     3) jackson, jonathan SO            4) cadet, markvin FR              
 27 Allentown  'A'                                              12:16.17  
     1) Byrnes, Alex SO                 2) Gregor, Daniel SO              
     3) Herrighty, Ian SR               4) Kwietniak, Marc JR             
 28 Deptford  'A'                                               12:16.68  
     1) Jackson, Davon                  2) Underwood, Tyrone              
     3) Bernardo, Clark                 4) Webster, Dominic               
 29 Camden  'A'                                                 12:17.37  
     1) Brown, Michael JR               2) Henry, Devin SO                
     3) Wilson, Kwan SO                 4) Rivera, Nicholas FR            
 30 Manasquan  'A'                                              12:18.55  
     1) McDermott, Dylan JR             2) Dwyer, Tyler SR                
     3) Galvin, Dan JR                  4) Flannery, Tom JR               
 31 Long Branch  'A'                                            12:21.43  
     1) McMullen, Ravon SR              2) Mendez, Robert JR              
     3) Maldonado, Rafael FR            4) Munoz, David JR                
 32 Raritan  'A'                                                12:22.91  
     1) Leveroni, Nicholas JR           2)                                
     3) Stabile, Christopher JR         4) Lazicki, Bryan JR              
 33 Lower Cape May  'A'                                         12:47.97  
     1) Miller, Zach SR                 2) Zebrowski, Eugene SO           
     3) Bithell, Kai JR                 4) Schneider, Josh FR             
 34 Hillside High School  'A'                                   13:14.34  
     1) Akinegmi, Taorid SO             2) Akinegmi, Taofik SO            
     3) Jones, Trayvon SO               4) Valdez, Armando SO             
 35 Middle Township  'A'                                        13:26.23  
     1) Herlihy, Ryan FR                2) Konczyk, Mark FR               
     3) Albadrasawi, Fouad SO           4) Robison, Christopher FR        
 36 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            13:32.97  
     1) Gallagher, Sean SO              2) Axelrod, Zach SR               
     3) Adams, Logan FR                 4) Haegele, Aaron SO              
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               30.47   5  10   
     1) Holmes, Darius SR               2) Williams, Isaac SR             
     3) Odulana, Emmanuel SR            4) Bryan, Marlon SR               
  2 Manchester Twsp.  'A'                                          31.10   5   8   
     1) Ferguson, Geordan SR            2) Johnson, Joseph SR             
     3) Hester, Harold SR               4) Mondy, Jarad SR                
  3 Morris Hills  'A'                                              31.83   4   6   
     1) Leeper, Greg JR                 2) Kuras, Paul SO                 
     3) Demby, Michael SR               4) Samsel, Adrian SR              
  4 Rahway  'A'                                                    32.04   5   4   
     1) Atilola, Emmanuel JR            2) Roberts, Greg SO               
     3) Reyes, Jeffrey SO               4) Augustin, Casleny SR           
  5 Governor Livingston .  'A'                                     32.86   4   2   
     1) Guerrero, Chris SO              2) George, Allen SO               
     3) Deleon, Jalen SO                4) Murphy, Mike SO                
  6 Ramsey  'A'                                                    33.87   3   1   
     1) Erli, Eric JR                   2) Cerf, Chris SO                 
     3) DiRisio, Ryan JR                4) Psota, Brian SR                
  7 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                           34.50   4 
     1) Mitrano, Peter SO               2) Alito, Nick SR                 
     3) Galiano-Williams, Matt SR       4) David, Christian FR            
  8 Camden  'A'                                                    34.58   3 
     1) Brown, Peter JR                 2) Lewis, Jamal JR                
     3) Ernest, Dutch SR                4) Hagamin, Kevin SO              
  9 Matawan  'A'                                                   34.59   5 
     1) Alston, John                    2) Love, Justin                   
     3) Bellamy, Juwaan                 4) Depaolo, Patrick               
 10 Chatham  'A'                                                   34.88   4 
     1) Budlow, Jake JR                 2) Burns, Carson SO               
     3) Lei, Patrick SR                 4) Zachariades, Charlie SR        
 11 Ewing  'A'                                                     35.12   1 
     1) Davidson, Ndiaye SR             2) Prewitt, Jamar JR              
     3) Oyola, Devin FR                 4) Winters, Joseph SR             
 12 Holmdel  'A'                                                   35.34   2 
     1) Erichetti, Zach SR              2) Echvaria, Anthony FR           
     3)                                 4) Tu, Daniel SR                  
 13 Hillside High School  'A'                                      35.82   2 
     1) Aryee, Jomar SR                 2) McKay, Ronique FR              
     3) Hyatt, Anthony JR               4) Grinaway, Michael SR           
 14 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 35.96   2 
     1) Morrisey, Kenny SR              2) Bowser, William SR             
     3) Gutierrez, Mauricio SR          4) Russell, Marquan SR            
 15 West Essex  'A'                                                36.96   1 
     1) Mellilo, Patrick 11             2) Crosby, Andrew 11              
     3) Spero, Andrew 10                4) Bhatti, Farukh 9               
 16 Pt Pleasant Boro  'A'                                          36.97   1 
     1) Stansfield, Eric SR             2) Rappleyea, Aaron JR            
     3) Petronzio, Anthony JR           4) Henrich, Michael SR            
 17 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       37.26   1 
     1) Dunbar, Kane JR                 2) Brien, Sean JR                 
     3) Towns, Preston SR               4) Cargill, Anthony JR            
 18 Raritan  'A'                                                   37.42   2 
     1) Daradar, Ro JR                  2) Cadet, Christopher JR          
     3) Seelinger, Charles JR           4) Coughlin, Paul JR              
 19 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                           38.00   3 
     1) Uben, Bernin JR                 2) Gomez, Ronald SR               
     3) Solis, Carlos SR                4)                                
 20 Summit  'A'                                                    39.25   3 
     1) Schlenger, Tim SR               2) Fern, Austin JR                
     3) Connolly, David SO              4) Tomasullo, Conner FR           
 
Boys High Jump Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Isaac           SR Willingboro                     6-06.00    5   
  2 Thomas, Sherron           SR Delsea                          6-02.00    0.50
  3 Love, Justin                 Matawan                         6-02.00    4   
  3 Hester, Harold            SR Manchester Twsp.                6-02.00    3   
  3 Bryan, Marlon             SR Willingboro                     6-02.00    5   
  6 Atilola, Emmanuel         JR Rahway                          5-10.00    1   
  6 Moore, Melvin             SR Northern                        5-10.00    2   
  6 Bellamy, Juwaan              Matawan                         5-10.00    4   
  9 Kay, Elijah               JR Governor Livings                5-08.00  
  9 Dataram, Rakesh           SR Ridgefield Park                 5-08.00  
  9 Towns, Preston            SR Northern                        5-08.00    2   
 12 Johnson, Joseph           SR Manchester Twsp.                5-06.00    3   
 12 Omole, Lekan              SR Rahway                          5-06.00    1   
 12 Johnson, Skylar           SR Pt Pleasant Boro                5-06.00  
 12 Henrich, Michael          SR Pt Pleasant Boro                5-06.00  
 12 Peters, Michael           SR Ridgefield Park                 5-06.00  
 12 Wallier, Mitch            JR Holmdel                         5-06.00  
 12 Geskicki, Killian         SR Parsippany                      5-06.00  
 19 Antonekchis, Joe          SO Holmdel                         5-04.00  
 19 Barnes, Jamal             FR Parsippany                      5-04.00  
 21 Fern, Austin              JR Summit                          5-02.00  
 21 Drummond, Mike            SO Governor Livings                5-02.00  
 23 Schlenger, Tim            SR Summit                          5-00.00  
 23 Williams, Marcus          SR Delsea                          5-00.00    0.50
 23 Hart, Arnold              JR Long Branch                     5-00.00  
 23 Ernest, Dutch             SR Camden                          5-00.00  
 -- Davidson, Ndiaye          SR Ewing                                NH  
 -- Ramos, Melvin             FR Long Branch                          NH  
 -- Damico, Eric              SO Rumson-Fair Have                     NH  
 -- Lewis, Jamal              JR Camden                               NH  
 -- Worley, Kadeem            SR Ewing                                NH  
 -- Burke, Alec               JR Rumson-Fair Have                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Tyler        SR Morris Hills                   13-00.00    2   
  1 Albanese, Alex            JR Ramsey                         13-00.00    3   
  3 Keener, Brandon           SR Delsea                         12-00.00    5   
  3 Wengert, Billy            SR Delsea                         12-00.00    5   
  3 Johnson, Joe              SR Highland Regiona               12-00.00    4   
  6 Rizzo, Neil               SR Highland Regiona               11-06.00    4   
  7 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                       10-06.00    1   
  8 DeLuca, Jack              JR Ramsey                         10-00.00    3   
  9 Fayerman, Alexander       SR Morris Hills                    9-06.00    2   
 10 Fritskey, Mike            SO Allentown                       9-00.00  
 10 Rappleyea, Aaron          JR Pt Pleasant Boro                9-00.00  
 10 Jackson, Davon               Deptford                        9-00.00    1   
 -- Johnson, Skylar           SR Pt Pleasant Boro                     NH  
 -- Hona, Derek                  Matawan                              NH  
 -- Ferreira, Raul            SO Ridgefield Park                      NH  
 -- Alston, John                 Matawan                              NH  
 -- Lynch, Pat                SO Cranford                             NH  
 -- Hannen, Dan               SO Cranford                             NH  
 -- VanBuskirk, John          SO Ridgefield Park                      NH  
 -- Rue, Jake                 SO Rumson-Fair Have                     NH  
 -- Binns, Brian              SR Rumson-Fair Have                     NH  
 -- Herzer, William           SO Allentown                            NH  
 -- Lee, John                 SO Hopewell Valley                      NH  
 -- Graziano, Michael         SR Hopewell Valley                      NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Days Jr, Braheme          JR Bridgeton                      54-01.00    5   
  2 Lane, James               SR Morris Hills                   49-00.00    2   
  3 Awotunde, Josh            JR Delsea                         48-05.50    3   
  4 Hennigan, Sean            SR Bridgeton                      46-08.25    5   
  5 Prince, Sharaj               Matawan                        46-03.75    1   
  6 Dawkins, Dion             SR Rahway                         46-00.00    0.50
  7 Ross, Spencer             SO Mahwah                         45-09.75  
  8 Realbuto, Michael         11 West Essex                     45-07.50  
  9 Assile, Andrew            SR Ramsey                         45-03.00  
 10 Dowers, Keith             JR Ewing                          45-01.25  
 11 Crawford, Kaelin          JR Highland Regiona               44-11.50    4   
 12 Santana, Marcellus        JR Highland Regiona               44-02.50    4   
 13 Graves, Rashaun           SO Willingboro                    43-08.25  
 14 Castaldi, Patrick         SR Sparta                         43-07.75  
 15 Jalallar, Tameem          SR Parsippany                     42-09.25  
 16 Mancuso, Aaron            SO Hopewell Valley                42-06.25  
 17 Dickey, Zachary           SR Lakewood                       42-02.75  
 18 Wallier, Mitch            JR Holmdel                        41-02.75  
 19 Thomas, Samad                Matawan                        41-02.50    1   
 20 DelVescovo, Eric          JR Ridgefield Park                41-02.00  
 21 Linde, Teddy              SR Ramsey                         41-00.00  
 22 Heim, Nicholas            SR Rahway                         40-11.75    0.50
 23 Espinal, Anderson         SR Ridgefield Park                40-04.00  
 23 Nichols, TJ               SR Cranford                       40-04.00  
 25 Mayo, Dakota              JR Delsea                         40-02.00    3   
 26 Nessenson, David          SO Governor Livings               40-00.00  
 27 Pulli, Nick               SO West Deptford                  39-10.50  
 28 Bick, Stephen             SR Manchester Twsp.               39-06.50  
 29 Smally, Justin            JR Governor Livings               39-02.50  
 30 Jainarine, DJ             SR Morris Hills                   39-02.00    2   
 31 Foye, Brian               JR Cranford                       39-01.25  
 32 Martin, Mike              JR Long Branch                    38-11.00  
 33 Kim, Eric                 FR Mahwah                         38-08.75  
 34 Bobertz, Kevin            SR Pt Pleasant Boro               38-06.00  
 35 O'Connell, Tyler          SR Jefferson                      38-05.75  
 36 Matagiese, Jon            SR Lower Cape May                 38-05.25  
 36 Freidman, Erik            SO Raritan                        38-05.25  
 38 Eggert, Mark              SR Lawrence                       37-06.00  
 39 Castro, Jose-Miguel       SR Summit                         36-10.50  
 40 Newman, John              SR Hopewell Valley                36-06.75  
 41 Gwaltney, Sayquan            Long Branch                    36-02.75  
 42 Craver, Nathan            SO Willingboro                    35-11.25  
 43 Binns, Tim                SR Rumson-Fair Have               35-11.00  
 44 Maldonado, Josh           SR Lower Cape May                 35-08.75  
 45 Daly, Matthew             JR Ewing                          35-02.50  
 46 Bick, Joseph              SO Manchester Twsp.               35-02.25  
 47 Binns, Brian              SR Rumson-Fair Have               35-01.00  
 48 Burns, Rob                JR Sparta                         35-00.25  
 49 Marinelli, Matthew        FR Parsippany                     34-10.00  
 50 Cannarozzi, Vincent       SO Jefferson                      34-02.75  
 50 Parenti, Anthony          SR Summit                         34-02.75  
 52 Sztenderowicz, Alex       SO Cinnaminson                    33-10.00  
 53 Bayona, Chris             SR Monmouth Regiona               33-08.75  
 54 Mays, Tamarick            SR Snyder                         33-06.50  
 55 Stansfield, Eric          SR Pt Pleasant Boro               33-03.00  
 56 Russo, Christian          11 West Essex                     33-02.25  
 57 Noble, Kevin              JR Raritan                        33-00.00  
 58 Reeve, Nick               JR Voorhees                       32-08.75  
 59 Kramer, Matt              SO Cinnaminson                    32-04.00  
 60 Beppel, Brian             SR West Deptford                  32-03.75  
 61 Harvey, Hank              JR Northern                       31-09.50  
 62 Young, Rashawn            SO 2212                           31-06.00  
 62 Charalambous, Bryan       SR Holmdel                        31-06.00  
 64 Pegues, Adrian            JR Lawrence                       30-09.25  
 65 Harmon, Jared             SR Northern                       30-01.75  
 66 Braun, Tyler                 Deptford                       29-10.50  
 67 Perkins, Tim              SR Monmouth Regiona               29-04.00  
 68 Conover, Rashaun          FR Lakewood                       28-07.25  
 69 Camisa, Joseph            JR Voorhees                       28-02.00  
 70 Sisto, Steve                 Deptford                       27-07.75  
 71 Lewis, Marquis            SR Snyder                         25-10.50  
 72 Victor, Federson          SO 2212                           22-09.75  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada