RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Kansas KSHSAA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2010 Results - Kansas KSHSAA Cross Country State Championships

#1 20 September 2010 04:28 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

All 1A-6A Results are below

 Wamego High School                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                       
                                      State XC 2010                                      
                                       Wamego, KS                                        
                                        Boys 1A                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC 1A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    14  Hays, Gunner                11  Almena-Northern Valley       17:34.72       
    2   809  Wineinger, Troy             10  Tribune-Greeley County       17:44.34      1
    3    28  Gardiner, Cole              12  Ashland                      17:48.26       
    4   405  Loewen, Slade               10  Ingalls                      17:49.23      2
    5   671  Williams, Isaac             12  Pretty Prairie               17:52.29      3
    6   385  Friess, Luke                11  Hoxie                        17:52.99       
    7   294  Koch, Adam                  9   Frankfort                    18:01.97      4
    8   186  Davis-Jones, Dustin         11  Colony-Crest                 18:03.43      5
    9   148  Koch, Lukas                 10  Centralia                    18:07.38       
   10   508  Dozier, Michael             12  Minneola                     18:07.91       
   11   470  Englebrecht, Justin         10  Longton-Elk Valley           18:09.11       
   12   668  Tallant, Trey               10  Pretty Prairie               18:10.59      6
   13   433  McCaffrey, Brandon          10  Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      18:11.63      7
   14   486  Leonard, David              12  Miltonvale                   18:12.49       
   15   200  Panek, Luke                 10  Cunningham                   18:12.85      8
   16   805  Robertson, Clay             12  Tribune-Greeley County       18:13.22      9
   17   790  Huerta, Joe                 9   Tescott                      18:21.85       
   18   403  Batman, Kaleb               12  Ingalls                      18:29.78     10
   19   157  Pike, Waylon                12  Chetopa                      18:31.86       
   20   775  McClure, Dustin             10  Stafford                     18:32.37       
   21   125  Lane, Trae                  10  Burrton                      18:37.59       
   22    29  Gardiner, Ransom            12  Ashland                      18:39.68       
   23   295  Koch, Matt                  12  Frankfort                    18:40.34     11
   24   226  Drake, Cody                 12  Dexter                       18:51.20       
   25   578  Barnhart, Kyle              12  Olpe                         18:51.67     12
   26   807  Stone, Isaiah               10  Tribune-Greeley County       18:52.29     13
   27   743  Isaacson, Quinton           10  Scandia-Pike Valley          18:53.70     14
   28    40  Torrey, Shane               9   Axtell                       18:56.96     15
   29   309  Goertzen, Laird             12  Goessel                      19:01.86       
   30   580  Nuessen, Colby              12  Olpe                         19:03.13     16
   31   808  Stone, Ralph                11  Tribune-Greeley County       19:08.85     17
   32   747  Looper, Dallas              9   Scandia-Pike Valley          19:10.05     18
   33   822  Dreiling, Isaac             10  Victoria                     19:14.02     19
   34   581  Nuessen, Derek              10  Olpe                         19:14.36     20
   35   290  Bergman, Jordan             12  Frankfort                    19:14.76     21
   36   740  Blanding, Kameron           9   Scandia-Pike Valley          19:16.56     22
   37   741  Callaway, Cole              11  Scandia-Pike Valley          19:18.06     23
   38   509  Cervantes, Ferrnando        12  Montezuma-South Gray         19:19.11     24
   39   667  Howell, Cody                12  Pretty Prairie               19:20.03     25
   40   788  Kriley, Dustin              12  Stockton                     19:20.63       
   41   289  Shumard, Tallon             12  Fowler                       19:21.11       
   42   293  Ippert, Jonathan            11  Frankfort                    19:23.64     26
   43   288  Estrada, Efrain             10  Fowler                       19:25.78       
   44   323  Rosenquist, Spencer         12  Hartford                     19:30.26       
   45   773  Falk, Jacob                 11  St. John-Hudson              19:37.09       
   46   669  Williams, Corwin            10  Pretty Prairie               19:39.54     27
   47   187  Holman, Trevor              11  Colony-Crest                 19:40.39     28
   48   514  Koehn, Austin               10  Montezuma-South Gray         19:48.83     29
   49   510  Clancy, Caleb               09  Montezuma-South Gray         19:50.16     30
   50   806  Stone, Elijah               9   Tribune-Greeley County       19:55.89     31
   51   826  Schmidtberger, Colin        12  Victoria                     19:57.08     32
   52   126  Dahlke, Tanner              11  Bushton-Quivira Heights      20:02.05       
   53   513  Kisner, Evan                11  Montezuma-South Gray         20:05.33     33
   54   889  Reeves, Creighton           10  Wilson                       20:06.46       
   55    35  Buessing, Christian         9   Axtell                       20:07.26     34
   56   516  Ponce, Marco                10  Montezuma-South Gray         20:10.75     35
   57    37  Schmitz, Austin             11  Axtell                       20:12.00     36
   58   199  McAdam, Luke                11  Cunningham                   20:12.39     37
   59   189  Womelsdorf, David           10  Colony-Crest                 20:15.68     38
   60   432  Kuefler, Scott              12  Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      20:27.79     39
   61   201  Stackhouse, Justin          11  Cunningham                   20:29.55     40
   62   825  Schmidt, Kyle               12  Victoria                     20:44.14     41
   63   517  Starkey, Cole               11  Montezuma-South Gray         20:50.94     42
   64   665  Crum, Paul                  9   Pretty Prairie               20:55.60     43
   65   823  Dreiling, Ryan              9   Victoria                     20:58.41     44
   66   292  Huddleston, Keith           9   Frankfort                    20:59.14     45
   67   515  Moser, Austin               12  Montezuma-South Gray         21:02.52     46
   68   739  Bivens, Ty                  11  Scandia-Pike Valley          21:10.79     47
   69   406  Martinez, Caleb             12  Ingalls                      21:18.51     48
   70   579  Haag, Noah                  12  Olpe                         21:18.84     49
   71    38  Schmitz, Tracey             9   Axtell                       21:23.97     50
   72   184  Brallier, Chris             11  Colony-Crest                 21:28.62     51
   73   666  Graber, Kaleb               11  Pretty Prairie               21:36.22     52
   74   435  Palmquist, Carl             9   Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      21:45.66     53
   75   820  Braun, Lane                 10  Victoria                     21:51.32     54
   76   824  Lang, Michael               10  Victoria                     21:55.02     55
   77   438  Westbrook, Thomas           9   Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      22:03.48     56
   78   291  Gallion, Parker             11  Frankfort                    22:04.59     57
   79   670  Williams, Ian               9   Pretty Prairie               22:06.86     58
   80   744  Kreie, Devin                12  Scandia-Pike Valley          22:08.00     59
   81   198  Cannon, Tyler               12  Cunningham                   22:09.28     60
   82   436  Robinson, Hunter            9   Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      22:26.68     61
   83   404  Batman, Zachary             09  Ingalls                      22:29.99     62
   84   407  Poer, Wyatt                 10  Ingalls                      22:38.02     63
   85   746  Larson, Brigham             12  Scandia-Pike Valley          22:40.39     64
   86   821  Corley, Nathan              10  Victoria                     22:43.73     65
   87   437  Santos-Kincaid, Ivan        9   Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      22:47.74     66
   88   431  Gutierrez, Patrick          9   Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      23:36.80     67
   89   582  Schrock, Nathan             9   Olpe                         23:58.05     68
   90   185  Brallier, Craig             9   Colony-Crest                 24:30.60     69
   91   296  Studer, Ben                 9   Frankfort                    24:31.59     70
   92    39  Stallbaumer, Mark           12  Axtell                       25:02.94     71
   93   188  Ramsey, Jory                11  Colony-Crest                 25:19.48     72



 Wamego High School                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                   
                                  State XC 2010                                  
                                   Wamego, KS                                    
                               Boys 1A Team Results                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tribune-Greeley County       40    1    9   13   17   31                    
      Total Time:  1:13:58.70                                                    
         Average:    18:29.68                                                    
   2 Pretty Prairie               61    3    6   25   27   43   52   58          
      Total Time:  1:15:02.45                                                    
         Average:    18:45.62                                                    
   3 Frankfort                    62    4   11   21   26   45   57   70          
      Total Time:  1:15:20.71                                                    
         Average:    18:50.18                                                    
   4 Scandia-Pike Valley          77   14   18   22   23   47   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:16:38.37                                                    
         Average:    19:09.60                                                    
   5 Olpe                         97   12   16   20   49   68                    
      Total Time:  1:18:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:37.00                                                    
   6 Montezuma-South Gray        116   24   29   30   33   35   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:19:03.43                                                    
         Average:    19:45.86                                                    
   7 Ingalls                     122    2   10   48   62   63                    
      Total Time:  1:20:07.51                                                    
         Average:    20:01.88                                                    
   8 Colony-Crest                122    5   28   38   51   69   72               
      Total Time:  1:19:28.12                                                    
         Average:    19:52.03                                                    
   9 Axtell                      135   15   34   36   50   71                    
      Total Time:  1:20:40.19                                                    
         Average:    20:10.05                                                    
  10 Victoria                    136   19   32   41   44   54   55   65          
      Total Time:  1:20:53.65                                                    
         Average:    20:13.42                                                    
  11 Cunningham                  145    8   37   40   60                         
      Total Time:  1:21:04.07                                                    
         Average:    20:16.02                                                    
  12 Lawrence-Bishop Seabury     155    7   39   53   56   61   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:22:28.56                                                    
         Average:    20:37.14                                                    



 Wamego High School                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                       
                                      State XC 2010                                      
                                       Wamego, KS                                        
                                         Boys 2A                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC 2A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   468  Farris, James               12  Lincoln                      16:37.26       
    2   626  Johnson, Brady              11  Plainville                   16:43.01       
    3   722  Donley, Cory                10  Salina-Sacred Ht.            17:09.97      1
    4   600  Sutton, Mark                10  Oxford                       17:17.97       
    5   539  Schauvliege, Kyle           11  Ness City                    17:22.83      2
    6   111  Carlson, Cole               12  Burlingame                   17:30.27       
    7   276  Montoya, Pedro              9   Ellinwood                    17:31.88      3
    8   262  Iman, Joseph                11  Elkhart                      17:37.09       
    9   457  Mehl, Joshua                9   Leoti-Wichita County         17:37.91       
   10   483  Cordes, Gunner              11  Meade                        17:40.95       
   11   310  Wade, Peyton                12  Greensburg-Kiowa Co.         17:42.35       
   12   382  Keehn, Cory                 12  Holton-Jackson Heights       17:50.06       
   13   570  Shields, Tyler              11  Oberlin-Decatur Comm         17:52.82      4
   14   257  Classen, Daniel             11  Elbing-Berean Academy        17:55.19      5
   15   767  Heller, Mitch               12  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       17:56.45      6
   16    97  Reeves, Keegan              10  Bennington                   17:58.38      7
   17   416  Pantoja, Raul               10  Johnson-Stanton County       18:03.61      8
   18    92  Ellis, Daniel               12  Bennington                   18:10.74      9
   19   540  Snodgrass, Josh             12  Ness City                    18:11.39     10
   20   332  Connors, Josh               12  Herington                    18:14.32     11
   21   411  Carrasco, Johnathan         12  Johnson-Stanton County       18:17.47     12
   22    94  Hicks, Josh                 12  Bennington                   18:18.18     13
   23   352  Jones, Shane                9   Hill City                    18:18.87       
   24   621  Wiebe, Sheldon              12  Peabody-Burns                18:22.80       
   25   259  Hirsch, Nick                11  Elbing-Berean Academy        18:26.69     14
   26   730  Vandervoort, Jacob          11  Salina-Sacred Ht.            18:29.88     15
   27   538  Gabel, Austin               11  Ness City                    18:31.51     16
   28   333  Connors, Nick               10  Herington                    18:31.81     17
   29   414  Gum, Bret                   10  Johnson-Stanton County       18:34.76     18
   30    85  Kuhlman, Trenton            10  Belleville-Republic Count    18:38.10     19
   31   256  Busenitz, Steven            11  Elbing-Berean Academy        18:44.69     20
   32   412  Carruth, Cameron            12  Johnson-Stanton County       18:45.24     21
   33    10  Orton, Chance               11  Alma-Wabaunsee               18:47.96     22
   34   859  Baker, Colin                12  Washington County            18:51.70       
   35   536  Beckman, Wyatt              10  Ness City                    18:55.05     23
   36    87  Zenger, Brandon             9   Belleville-Republic Count    18:57.12     24
   37   537  Dean, Ammon                 9   Ness City                    18:57.64     25
   38   158  Boersma, Ted                10  Cimarron High School         19:01.70       
   39   771  Miller, Luke                10  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       19:03.59     26
   40   350  Ellis, Marc                 11  Highland-Doniphan West       19:05.44       
   41   519  Louk, Zach                  11  Moran-Marmaton Valley        19:09.46       
   42   469  Ledet, Nick                 11  Lincoln                      19:11.51       
   43   272  Blakeslee, Kyle             10  Ellinwood                    19:12.69     27
   44    82  Doyle, James                12  Belleville-Republic Count    19:13.38     28
   45   763  Bower, Ian                  11  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       19:13.89     29
   46   336  Knopp, Derek                12  Herington                    19:14.25     30
   47     9  Hurtig, Jake                12  Alma-Wabaunsee               19:14.85     31
   48   410  Avelar, Fabian              10  Johnson-Stanton County       19:15.84     32
   49   520  Smith, Ryan                 10  Moran-Marmaton Valley        19:21.09       
   50    93  Garrett, Lucas              10  Bennington                   19:25.50     33
   51    84  Jeardoe, Dustin             10  Belleville-Republic Count    19:28.18     34
   52   765  Hartig, Caleb               11  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       19:32.97     35
   53   109  McBee, Gage                 11  Burden-Central               19:33.69     36
   54   754  Swart, Kaleb                9   Seneca - Nemaha Valley       19:37.05       
   55   100  Wood, Tyler                 11  Bennington                   19:39.68     37
   56   521  Harris, Lane                10  Mound City-Jayhawk Linn      19:42.46       
   57   567  Jones, Dalton               11  Oberlin-Decatur Comm         19:44.21     38
   58   273  Clawson, Kale               11  Ellinwood                    19:47.64     39
   59   338  Skelton, Danny              12  Herington                    19:49.31     40
   60   762  Arness, Cullen              11  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       19:49.85     41
   61    12  Tharman, Blaine             10  Alma-Wabaunsee               19:53.16     42
   62   110  Taylor, Ty                  12  Burden-Central               20:00.02     43
   63   729  Martin, Josh                11  Salina-Sacred Ht.            20:05.95     44
   64   569  Paul, Kolton                9   Oberlin-Decatur Comm         20:07.45     45
   65   566  Henningson, Nolan           11  Oberlin-Decatur Comm         20:07.81     46
   66   104  Deets, Stetson              12  Burden-Central               20:08.19     47
   67   337  Lindsly, Logan              10  Herington                    20:09.05     48
   68    11  Swisher, Morgan             10  Alma-Wabaunsee               20:09.40     49
   69   768  Hoduski, Nick               10  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       20:09.75     50
   70   260  Sundquist, Cory             11  Elbing-Berean Academy        20:14.10     51
   71   108  Martin, Blaine              10  Burden-Central               20:14.44     52
   72   731  Wasinger, Travis            11  Salina-Sacred Ht.            20:17.90     53
   73   278  Ward, Derek                 10  Ellinwood                    20:19.98     54
   74   417  Walton, Jacob               10  Johnson-Stanton County       20:33.63     55
   75   413  Ellis, Bryan                12  Johnson-Stanton County       20:34.60     56
   76   334  Geissert, Dylan             11  Herington                    20:40.59     57
   77   565  Helm, Matthew               10  Oberlin-Decatur Comm         20:42.54     58
   78    86  Richecky, Alan              12  Belleville-Republic Count    20:43.75     59
   79   541  Winter, Dallas              9   Ness City                    20:44.15     60
   80    13  Werzberger, AJ              9   Alma-Wabaunsee               20:44.59     61
   81   106  Hopper, Joe                 10  Burden-Central               20:47.32     62
   82   564  Helm, Jacob                 12  Oberlin-Decatur Comm         21:01.47     63
   83     7  Anderson, Zach              11  Alma-Wabaunsee               21:11.05     64
   84   258  Hart, Isak                  10  Elbing-Berean Academy        21:12.69     65
   85    96  Laflen, Brody               12  Bennington                   21:24.29     66
   86   277  Troyer, Shawn               11  Ellinwood                    21:25.78     67
   87   726  Howey, Tyler                9   Salina-Sacred Ht.            21:27.32     68
   88   255  Broadie, Colt               10  Elbing-Berean Academy        21:34.09     69
   89    80  Allen, Tanner               11  Belleville-Republic Count    21:37.61     70
   90     8  Herren, Nick                10  Alma-Wabaunsee               21:44.73     71
   91   723  Duda, Dominik               11  Salina-Sacred Ht.            21:57.35     72
   92   770  Mank, Daniel                9   Shaw-Maranatha Academy       22:04.62     73
   93   275  Miller, Colin               11  Ellinwood                    22:13.35     74
   94   568  Koerperich, Caleb           9   Oberlin-Decatur Comm         22:17.79     75
   95   105  Fischer, Jake               10  Burden-Central               22:25.45     76
   96   725  Grevas, Nick                11  Salina-Sacred Ht.            22:26.81     77
   97   271  Birzer, Connor              10  Ellinwood                    22:52.87     78
   98    81  Alstatt, Alex               9   Belleville-Republic Count    24:12.68     79
   99   107  Loewer, Cole                10  Burden-Central               24:50.78     80



 Wamego High School                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                   
                                  State XC 2010                                  
                                   Wamego, KS                                    
                              Boys 2A Team Results                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ness City                    76    2   10   16   23   25   60               
      Total Time:  1:31:58.42                                                    
         Average:    18:23.69                                                    
   2 Johnson-Stanton County       91    8   12   18   21   32   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.92                                                    
         Average:    18:35.39                                                    
   3 Bennington                   99    7    9   13   33   37   66               
      Total Time:  1:33:32.48                                                    
         Average:    18:42.50                                                    
   4 Shaw-Maranatha Academy      137    6   26   29   35   41   50   73          
      Total Time:  1:35:36.75                                                    
         Average:    19:07.35                                                    
   5 Herington                   146   11   17   30   40   48   57               
      Total Time:  1:35:58.74                                                    
         Average:    19:11.75                                                    
   6 Elbing-Berean Academy       155    5   14   20   51   65   69               
      Total Time:  1:36:33.36                                                    
         Average:    19:18.68                                                    
   7 Belleville-Republic Count   164   19   24   28   34   59   70   79          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.53                                                    
         Average:    19:24.11                                                    
   8 Salina-Sacred Ht.           181    1   15   44   53   68   72   77          
      Total Time:  1:37:31.02                                                    
         Average:    19:30.21                                                    
   9 Ellinwood                   190    3   27   39   54   67   74   78          
      Total Time:  1:38:17.97                                                    
         Average:    19:39.60                                                    
  10 Oberlin-Decatur Comm        191    4   38   45   46   58   63   75          
      Total Time:  1:38:34.83                                                    
         Average:    19:42.97                                                    
  11 Alma-Wabaunsee              205   22   31   42   49   61   64   71          
      Total Time:  1:38:49.96                                                    
         Average:    19:46.00                                                    
  12 Burden-Central              240   36   43   47   52   62   76   80          
      Total Time:  1:40:43.66                                                    
         Average:    20:08.74                                                    



 Wamego High School                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                       
                                      State XC 2010                                      
                                       Wamego, KS                                        
                                        Boys 3A                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC 3A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    27  Bogina, Austin              12  Arma-Northeast               16:31.49       
    2   353  Allen, Joel                 12  Hillsboro                    16:33.48      1
    3   281  Rankin, Josh                12  Ellsworth                    17:13.80       
    4   884  Speed, Jordan               12  Wichita-The Independent      17:29.10      2
    5   555  Hartwell, Zach              11  Norton Comm                  17:29.74      3
    6   474  Hett, Jordan                10  Marion                       17:30.16      4
    7   887  Wolken, Zach                11  Wichita-The Independent      17:33.44      5
    8   495  Daugherty, Garrett          12  Minneapolis                  17:34.25      6
    9   786  Roberts, Tyler              11  Sterling                     17:41.92      7
   10   594  Stromgren, Kyle             12  Osage City                   17:42.79      8
   11   637  Alholm, Eli                 10  Prairie Village-KCC          17:45.73      9
   12    73  McIntyre, Todd              11  Belle Plaine                 17:46.45       
   13   500  Trickle, Collin             11  Minneapolis                  17:47.07     10
   14   902  Edwards, Dallas             10  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      17:48.43     11
   15   425  Ramirez, Juan               11  Larned                       17:53.22       
   16   471  Rodriguez, Cody             12  Lyons                        17:54.81       
   17   380  Thomas, Brendan             11  Holcomb                      17:58.31     12
   18   867  Meyer, Cole                 10  Wellsville                   18:03.55     13
   19   556  Henry, Bryan                11  Norton Comm                  18:04.13     14
   20   883  Ream, Jason                 11  Wichita-The Independent      18:04.76     15
   21   424  Hill, Jahman                11  Larned                       18:13.66       
   22   478  McCarty, Patrick            10  Marion                       18:15.31     16
   23    72  Jantz, Nathan               11  Belle Plaine                 18:17.61       
   24   359  King, Justin                12  Hillsboro                    18:21.83     17
   25   374  Gaede, Nolan                12  Holcomb                      18:24.50     18
   26   872  Thompson, Jordan            11  Wellsville                   18:25.24     19
   27   622  Lopez, Mario                12  Phillipsburg                 18:26.84       
   28   399  Goering, Cordell            10  Hutchinson Trinity Cathol    18:27.41       
   29   645  Gibson, Jon                 11  Prairie Village-KCC          18:28.00     20
   30   398  Cuellar, Paul               11  Hutchinson Trinity Cathol    18:30.20       
   31   643  Emanuels, Joe               12  Prairie Village-KCC          18:34.18     21
   32   880  Campbell, Jacob             11  Wichita-The Independent      18:35.09     22
   33   234  Edmonds, Keith              12  Easton-Pleasant Rdg.         18:35.62       
   34   781  Fenwick, Nick               10  Sterling                     18:36.45     23
   35   361  Mueller, Bret               11  Hillsboro                    18:38.27     24
   36   371  Banderas, Mike              10  Holcomb                      18:38.91     25
   37   678  Burkdoll, Trever            10  Richmond-Central Hts.        18:40.52       
   38   779  DeWerff, Matt               11  Sterling                     18:44.18     26
   39   119  Mahoney, Drake              10  Burlington                   18:44.70       
   40   906  Manville, Brett             11  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      18:47.80     27
   41   362  Richert, Josh               10  Hillsboro                    18:48.94     28
   42   642  Emanuels, Andrew            10  Prairie Village-KCC          18:49.74     29
   43   372  Chelemedos, Tayler          9   Holcomb                      18:51.99     30
   44   706  Cox, Trenton                10  Sabetha                      18:52.56     31
   45   778  Cullop, Jared               11  Sterling                     18:52.99     32
   46   868  Meyer, Trenton              12  Wellsville                   18:54.77     33
   47    88  Conn, Alex                  9   Beloit                       18:55.99       
   48   473  Cope, Jacob                 10  Marion                       18:56.28     34
   49   554  Hager, Alec                 9   Norton Comm                  18:59.14     35
   50   785  Reed, Peter                 12  Sterling                     18:59.96     36
   51   373  Foreman, Chris              11  Holcomb                      19:01.97     37
   52   120  Schwartz, Hunter            10  Burlington                   19:05.41       
   53   689  Elder, Nate                 10  Riley County                 19:06.90       
   54   886  Werner, Josh                11  Wichita-The Independent      19:08.20     38
   55   557  Miller, Marc                9   Norton Comm                  19:08.55     39
   56   496  Egger, Corey                11  Minneapolis                  19:10.29     40
   57   885  Trent, Kole                 12  Wichita-The Independent      19:11.74     41
   58   586  Buenger, Chris              11  Osage City                   19:13.25     42
   59    89  Finney, Tanner              11  Beloit                       19:14.01       
   60   879  Aspegren, Jonah             10  Wichita-The Independent      19:14.33     43
   61   560  Vanover, Kegan              12  Norton Comm                  19:15.72     44
   62   303  Wilson, Alex                11  Fredonia                     19:16.51       
   63   558  Renner, John                10  Norton Comm                  19:17.75     45
   64   908  Noll, Landon                12  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      19:20.80     46
   65   638  Alholm, Josh                12  Prairie Village-KCC          19:22.88     47
   66   588  Cox, Ryan                   10  Osage City                   19:24.53     48
   67   869  Moore, Derek                11  Wellsville                   19:25.19     49
   68   379  Stewart, Caleb              10  Holcomb                      19:26.11     50
   69   378  Salter, John                11  Holcomb                      19:26.60     51
   70   585  Anstaett, Levi              11  Osage City                   19:28.85     52
   71   907  Noll, Billy                 11  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      19:31.67     53
   72   475  Kirkpatrick, Michael        12  Marion                       19:32.19     54
   73   494  Coday, Camden               10  Minneapolis                  19:32.66     55
   74   780  Farney, Kash                9   Sterling                     19:33.86     56
   75   710  Rokey, Josiah               11  Sabetha                      19:37.50     57
   76   236  Myers, Trevor               10  Effingham-ACCHS              19:41.19       
   77   909  Schrick, Jacob              12  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      19:43.68     58
   78   864  Calderwood, Alex            10  Wellsville                   19:44.17     59
   79   782  Jaderston, Jake             10  Sterling                     19:49.61     60
   80   641  Dolliver, Andy              12  Prairie Village-KCC          19:56.33     61
   81   498  Roy, Spencer                12  Minneapolis                  19:57.69     62
   82   708  Livengood, Dylan            12  Sabetha                      20:01.70     63
   83   640  Collins, Gary               12  Prairie Village-KCC          20:03.13     64
   84   863  Bouse, Chase                09  Wellsville                   20:03.43     65
   85   707  Enneking, Dennis            11  Sabetha                      20:10.27     66
   86   476  Knolla, Timothy             9   Marion                       20:16.11     67
   87   866  Kunard, Curtis              11  Wellsville                   20:22.20     68
   88   905  Lutz, Phillip               11  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      20:25.38     69
   89   592  Lieber, Kurtis              11  Osage City                   20:26.95     70
   90   356  Franz, Avery                9   Hillsboro                    20:27.84     71
   91   480  Stuchlik, Derek             12  Marion                       20:28.69     72
   92   711  Shelly, Dylan               11  Sabetha                      20:34.21     73
   93   355  Etheridge, Clay             9   Hillsboro                    20:38.05     74
   94   901  Brickell, Ty                9   Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      20:48.37     75
   95   477  Kroupa, Clark               10  Marion                       20:58.96     76
   96   358  Gray, Daniel                10  Hillsboro                    21:15.39     77
   97   499  Simmons, Daryl              11  Minneapolis                  21:25.36     78
   98   553  Bainter, Troy               12  Norton Comm                  22:01.25     79
   99   593  Slimmer, Austin             12  Osage City                   22:09.82     80
  100   709  Matson, Tanner              11  Sabetha                      22:28.37     81
  101   591  Lahr, Jake                  10  Osage City                   23:50.71     82
  102   705  Compo, Justin               11  Sabetha                      26:11.98     83



 Wamego High School                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                   
                                  State XC 2010                                  
                                   Wamego, KS                                    
                              Boys 3A Team Results                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wichita-The Independent      82    2    5   15   22   38   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:30:50.59                                                    
         Average:    18:10.12                                                    
   2 Holcomb                     122   12   18   25   30   37   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:32:55.68                                                    
         Average:    18:35.14                                                    
   3 Sterling                    124    7   23   26   32   36   56   60          
      Total Time:  1:32:55.50                                                    
         Average:    18:35.10                                                    
   4 Prairie Village-KCC         126    9   20   21   29   47   61   64          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.53                                                    
         Average:    18:36.11                                                    
   5 Norton Comm                 135    3   14   35   39   44   45   79          
      Total Time:  1:32:57.28                                                    
         Average:    18:35.46                                                    
   6 Hillsboro                   141    1   17   24   28   71   74   77          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.36                                                    
         Average:    18:34.08                                                    
   7 Wellsville                  173   13   19   33   49   59   65   68          
      Total Time:  1:34:32.92                                                    
         Average:    18:54.59                                                    
   8 Minneapolis                 173    6   10   40   55   62   78               
      Total Time:  1:34:01.96                                                    
         Average:    18:48.40                                                    
   9 Marion                      175    4   16   34   54   67   72   76          
      Total Time:  1:34:30.05                                                    
         Average:    18:54.01                                                    
  10 Winchester-Jeff Co. No.     195   11   27   46   53   58   69   75          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.38                                                    
         Average:    19:02.48                                                    
  11 Osage City                  220    8   42   48   52   70   80   82          
      Total Time:  1:36:16.37                                                    
         Average:    19:15.28                                                    
  12 Sabetha                     290   31   57   63   66   73   81   83          
      Total Time:  1:39:16.24                                                    
         Average:    19:51.25                                                    



 Wamego High School                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                       
                                      State XC 2010                                      
                                       Wamego, KS                                        
                                        Boys 4A                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC 4A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   526  Landes, Evan                12  Mulvane                      16:08.47      1
    2    59  Weiss, Tony                 12  Baldwin                      16:35.44      2
    3   844  Philip, Hudson              11  Wamego                       16:46.00      3
    4   392  Jimenez, Heber              12  Hugoton                      16:50.33      4
    5   146  Whittaker, Josh             12  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    16:56.16      5
    6    55  Hartzell, Ethan             9   Baldwin                      16:56.85      6
    7   527  Lockwood, Nick              12  Mulvane                      16:57.27      7
    8   220  Vasquez, Angel              10  Desoto                       17:00.74      8
    9   166  Sturdy, Austin              10  Clay Center                  17:03.08      9
   10   247  Nightengale, Casey          12  El Dorado                    17:06.65       
   11   397  Weaver, Patrick             10  Hugoton                      17:06.98     10
   12   344  Heiniger, Cale              11  Hiawatha                     17:12.89     11
   13   141  Colglazier, Garrett         12  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    17:20.08     12
   14   815  Mendoza, Israel             11  Ulysses                      17:22.54     13
   15    19  Finley, Brendan             12  Altamont-Labette County      17:26.56     14
   16   400  Stinson, Carl               11  Independence                 17:27.67       
   17    26  Wallace, Jacob              10  Andale                       17:28.19       
   18   156  Summers, Trevor             11  Chanute                      17:28.75       
   19    16  Baum, Drew                  10  Altamont-Labette County      17:29.40     15
   20    65  Spence, Jacob               12  Baxter Springs               17:30.81       
   21   524  Hilgers, Miles              10  Mulvane                      17:32.07     16
   22   408  Yocham, Roman               11  Iola                         17:39.93       
   23    58  Mihesuah, Tosh              11  Baldwin                      17:41.90     17
   24   339  Barker, Riley               12  Hesston                      17:42.48       
   25   702  Kenneson, Joey              11  Rose Hill                    17:44.42       
   26   162  Fox, Garrett                10  Clay Center                  17:45.39     18
   27    60  Wright, Brian               11  Baldwin                      17:46.12     19
   28   163  Hatesohl, Tommy             12  Clay Center                  17:46.60     20
   29   393  Martin, Jacob               10  Hugoton                      17:47.28     21
   30    51  Baltzell, Brandon           12  Baldwin                      17:51.08     22
   31   813  Jaquez, Adonus               9  Ulysses                      17:51.99     23
   32   840  Borger, Bradley             10  Wamego                       17:52.52     24
   33    53  Garcia, Kyle                12  Baldwin                      17:58.24     25
   34   619  Shore, Brad                 12  Paola                        17:59.28     26
   35   529  Spotts, Kyle                 9  Mulvane                      18:00.89     27
   36   391  Hittle, Chase               10  Hugoton                      18:01.70     28
   37   305  Bennett, Evan               12  Garnett-And. Co.             18:02.33       
   38   140  Colglazier, Dawson          10  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    18:03.06     29
   39   862  Bean, Ren                   10  Wellington                   18:05.63       
   40   920  Hanna, Josh                  9  Winfield                     18:06.10       
   41   614  Haefele, Matt               11  Paola                        18:06.59     30
   42   841  Butler, Colton              10  Wamego                       18:07.09     31
   43   618  Rourke, Sam                 12  Paola                        18:08.50     32
   44   819  Zerr, Kyle                  11  Ulysses                      18:11.51     33
   45   846  Routh, Jordan               10  Wamego                       18:11.92     34
   46    21  Geren, David                10  Altamont-Labette County      18:12.82     35
   47   182  Reed, Dustin                10  Colby                        18:13.63       
   48    57  La Buda, Joey               12  Baldwin                      18:17.49     36
   49   212  Kaul, Philip                11  Desoto                       18:18.30     37
   50   530  Trooien-Smith, Luca         10  Mulvane                      18:18.72     38
   51   522  Carver, Levi                10  Mulvane                      18:25.06     39
   52   161  Ellis, Brian                11  Clay Center                  18:25.55     40
   53   615  Hargis, Justice             11  Paola                        18:26.07     41
   54   195  Koester, Garet                  Concordia                    18:26.85       
   55   613  Fedor, Corey                11  Paola                        18:34.74     42
   56   525  James, Jake                 11  Mulvane                      18:35.21     43
   57    63  Oliva, Jonathan             11  Basehor-Linwood              18:37.85       
   58   793  Himpel, Caleb               11  Tonganoxie                   18:38.86     44
   59   181  Nally, Jared                11  Colby                        18:39.90       
   60   812  Galindo, Carlos             11  Ulysses                      18:40.68     45
   61   386  Christian, Gerald           12  Hoyt-Royal Valley            18:42.72       
   62   818  Widder, Collin              10  Ulysses                      18:44.41     46
   63   390  Heger, Laton                11  Hugoton                      18:44.85     47
   64   800  Doyle, James                12  Top.-Hayden                  18:45.33       
   65   101  Coffman, Matt               11  Bonner Springs               18:48.16       
   66   341  Babel, Chris                11  Hiawatha                     18:49.91     48
   67   284  Borger, Tim                 12  Eudora                       18:53.81       
   68   216  Sanchez, Diego              10  Desoto                       18:54.56     49
   69   167  Wright, Donald              11  Clay Center                  18:55.21     50
   70   796  Rachford, Patrick           11  Tonganoxie                   18:56.17     51
   71   792  Harrington, Dalton          11  Tonganoxie                   18:59.06     52
   72    17  Blackburn, Seth             10  Altamont-Labette County      19:00.17     53
   73   611  Boyer, Parker               12  Paola                        19:04.07     54
   74   214  Ollendick, Chad             10  Desoto                       19:04.51     55
   75   342  Babel, Nic                  11  Hiawatha                     19:05.37     56
   76   147  Zaldivar, Derrick            9  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    19:09.35     57
   77   347  Stueve, Paul                12  Hiawatha                     19:11.09     58
   78   165  Laughman, Derek             12  Clay Center                  19:11.61     59
   79   814  Lopez, Jose                  9  Ulysses                      19:14.63     60
   80   389  Eckert, Takoda               9  Hugoton                      19:16.05     61
   81   219  Searls, Adonis              10  Desoto                       19:21.61     62
   82   396  Villa, Alfonso               9  Hugoton                      19:22.86     63
   83    20  Fought, Cody                 9  Altamont-Labette County      19:23.31     64
   84   211  Endres, Ryan                12  Desoto                       19:24.51     65
   85   847  Willson, Kyle               10  Wamego                       19:29.02     66
   86   102  Kimbrough, TJ               10  Bonner Springs               19:29.51       
   87   794  Himpel, Clayton             9   Tonganoxie                   19:32.24     67
   88   215  Robinson, Jacob             12  Desoto                       19:33.30     68
   89   617  Mersman, Wes                12  Paola                        19:34.74     69
   90   346  Miller, Truman               9  Hiawatha                     19:35.41     70
   91   145  Wechsler, Kyle               9  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    19:39.01     71
   92   791  Field, Brady                11  Tonganoxie                   19:40.74     72
   93   848  Zerbe, Kyle                 12  Wamego                       19:43.18     73
   94   142  Gloss, Dallas               10  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    19:48.12     74
   95   795  Neal, Jeff                  10  Tonganoxie                   19:54.20     75
   96   144  Smith, Adam                  9  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    19:55.35     76
   97   348  Winterscheidt, Kooper       11  Hiawatha                     20:02.89     77
   98   164  Kamphaus, Joey              12  Clay Center                  20:12.85     78
   99   810  Cantrell, Austin             9  Ulysses                      20:18.62     79
  100   797  Slater, Keith               12  Tonganoxie                   20:19.87     80
  101   340  Abeita, Aaron               11  Hiawatha                     20:34.72     81
  102    18  Burke, Zach                 11  Altamont-Labette County      20:36.82     82
  103    24  Saye, Jake                   9  Altamont-Labette County      21:03.05     83



 Wamego High School                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                   
                                  State XC 2010                                  
                                   Wamego, KS                                    
                              Boys 4A Team Results                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Baldwin                      66    2    6   17   19   22   25   36          
      Total Time:  1:26:51.39                                                    
         Average:    17:22.28                                                    
   2 Mulvane                      89    1    7   16   27   38   39   43          
      Total Time:  1:26:57.42                                                    
         Average:    17:23.49                                                    
   3 Hugoton                     110    4   10   21   28   47   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:28:31.14                                                    
         Average:    17:42.23                                                    
   4 Clay Center                 137    9   18   20   40   50   59   78          
      Total Time:  1:29:55.83                                                    
         Average:    17:59.17                                                    
   5 Wamego                      158    3   24   31   34   66   73               
      Total Time:  1:30:26.55                                                    
         Average:    18:05.31                                                    
   6 Ulysses                     160   13   23   33   45   46   60   79          
      Total Time:  1:30:51.13                                                    
         Average:    18:10.23                                                    
   7 Paola                       171   26   30   32   41   42   54   69          
      Total Time:  1:31:15.18                                                    
         Average:    18:15.04                                                    
   8 Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail   174    5   12   29   57   71   74   76          
      Total Time:  1:31:07.66                                                    
         Average:    18:13.54                                                    
   9 Altamont-Labette County     181   14   15   35   53   64   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.26                                                    
         Average:    18:18.46                                                    
  10 Desoto                      211    8   37   49   55   62   65   68          
      Total Time:  1:32:39.72                                                    
         Average:    18:31.95                                                    
  11 Hiawatha                    243   11   48   56   58   70   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:33:54.67                                                    
         Average:    18:46.94                                                    
  12 Tonganoxie                  286   44   51   52   67   72   75   80          
      Total Time:  1:35:47.07                                                    
         Average:    19:09.42                                                    



 Wamego High School                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                       
                                      State XC 2010                                      
                                       Wamego, KS                                        
                                        Girls 1A                                   
 
Girls 4k Run CC 1A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    32  Schmitz, Audrey             10  Axtell                       15:51.91      1
    2   803  Schneider, Kennedy          11  Tribune-Greeley County       16:09.03      2
    3   737  Freed, Courtney             9   Scandia-Pike Valley          16:17.82      3
    4   426  Albrecht, Kate              9   Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      16:19.64      4
    5   173  VanCampen, Karly            12  Clifton-Clyde                16:27.61      5
    6   662  Wapelhorst, Selena          9   Pretty Prairie               16:39.37      6
    7   223  Drake, Kyley                10  Dexter                       16:44.81      7
    8   575  Henderson, Katelyn          12  Olpe                         16:48.79      8
    9   691  Fullerton, Chelsea          12  Rosalia-Flinthills           17:01.75       
   10   122  Gardner, Kailey             12  Burrton                      17:07.71      9
   11   802  Robertson, Carly            12  Tribune-Greeley County       17:14.31     10
   12   423  Buckwalter, Lacey           9   Langdon-Fairfield            17:19.85       
   13   121  Fernandez, Maria            12  Burrton                      17:23.98     11
   14   418  Adams, Kim                  12  Kensington-Thunder Ridge     17:27.03       
   15   427  Dumesich, Heidi             9   Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      17:34.92     12
   16   127  Halling, Taberie            11  Caldwell                     17:38.41       
   17   419  Reneberg, Madeline          11  Kensington-Thunder Ridge     17:39.06       
   18   801  Holthaus, Kelli             9   Tribune-Greeley County       17:40.39     13
   19    33  Schmitz, Tricia             9   Axtell                       17:41.54     14
   20   601  Benoit, Lizzie              10  Palco                        17:43.08       
   21   169  Hubert, Alyssa              12  Clifton-Clyde                17:46.19     15
   22   183  Loving, Italy               12  Colony-Crest                 17:53.81       
   23   221  Butler, Jolie               12  Dexter                       17:54.56     16
   24   308  Czarnowsky, Brittny         11  Goessel                      17:55.13       
   25   787  Griebel, MaryLynn           12  Stockton                     18:02.20       
   26   197  Panek, Mollie               9   Cunningham                   18:02.49       
   27   772  Smith, Tia                  9   St. John-Hudson              18:05.24       
   28   675  Johnson, Addie              11  Quinter                      18:15.67     17
   29   736  Freed, Carly                12  Scandia-Pike Valley          18:18.13     18
   30   562  Henson, Alecia              10  Norwich                      18:20.03       
   31   430  McCaffrey, Maddie           10  Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      18:21.12     19
   32   677  Roesch, Aubrey              12  Quinter                      18:24.44     20
   33   597  Bannister, Hannah           10  Otis-Bison                   18:24.76     21
   34   170  Long, Airika                9   Clifton-Clyde                18:30.13     22
   35   561  Garrison, Gabrielle         10  Norwich                      18:33.66       
   36   123  Simoneau, Elizabeth         11  Burrton                      18:36.81     23
   37   627  Smith, Savannah             9   Pleasanton                   18:38.43       
   38   577  Scheidegger, Taylor         10  Olpe                         18:47.87     24
   39   571  Barnhart, Katie             10  Olpe                         18:53.71     25
   40   658  McDonald, Kelly             9   Pretty Prairie               18:55.60     26
   41   124  Waite, Shelby               10  Burrton                      18:56.89     27
   42   322  Kirby, Emily                10  Hartford                     19:03.24       
   43   501  Harrington, Samantha        11  Minneola                     19:06.78     28
   44   485  DeMars, Nicole              10  Miltonvale                   19:10.12       
   45   506  Wilczek, Elizabeth          11  Minneola                     19:12.27     29
   46   690  King, Janette               12  Rolla High School            19:15.81       
   47   657  Elpers, Anne                12  Pretty Prairie               19:18.52     30
   48   171  Seifert, Ashley             12  Clifton-Clyde                19:26.03     31
   49   507  Wilczek, Sarah              09  Minneola                     19:29.70     32
   50   384  Niermeier, Kaycee           11  Hoxie                        19:35.88       
   51   672  Crist, Jaci                 10  Quinter                      19:36.15     33
   52   733  Cox, Courtney               10  Scandia-Pike Valley          19:36.93     34
   53   401  Cervantes, Lisa             10  Ingalls                      19:37.48       
   54   505  Wilczek, Charlotte          12  Minneola                     19:41.47     35
   55   804  Veleta, Monica              10  Tribune-Greeley County       19:43.04     36
   56   574  Henderson, Haley            9   Olpe                         19:48.96     37
   57    31  Peschel, Michelle           12  Axtell                       19:50.57     38
   58   598  Boone, MacKenzie            11  Otis-Bison                   19:58.44     39
   59   738  Jensen, Brooke              9   Scandia-Pike Valley          20:00.26     40
   60   172  Seifert, Taylor             9   Clifton-Clyde                20:01.25     41
   61   676  Kuntz, Heather              11  Quinter                      20:06.98     42
   62   674  Griebel, Ann                12  Quinter                      20:09.22     43
   63   661  Tallant, Bre                12  Pretty Prairie               20:10.03     44
   64   222  Donnelly, Uriah             10  Dexter                       20:18.09     45
   65   659  McDonald, Olivia            10  Pretty Prairie               20:20.85     46
   66   599  Kraisinger, Anndrea         9   Otis-Bison                   20:35.61     47
   67   287  Shetley, Alexis             09  Fowler                       20:43.81       
   68   224  Erickson, Zoe               10  Dexter                       20:53.13     48
   69   503  McKissick, Jennifer         12  Minneola                     20:55.77     49
   70   673  Funk, Hayley                12  Quinter                      21:02.52     50
   71   573  Burenheide, Nichole         11  Olpe                         21:07.69     51
   72   402  Wehkamp, Michelle           11  Ingalls                      21:09.73       
   73   572  Benton, Dalten              11  Olpe                         21:16.75     52
   74   225  Williamson, Hailey          10  Dexter                       21:17.15     53
   75   596  Albrecht, Gina              10  Otis-Bison                   21:21.94     54
   76   576  Herrick, Josie              10  Olpe                         21:39.69     55
   77   428  Gibson, Eilish              9   Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      22:05.14     56
   78   502  Leis, Claire                11  Minneola                     22:18.00     57
   79    30  Fischer, Leah               11  Axtell                       23:06.90     58
   80   735  Engelbert, Mara             12  Scandia-Pike Valley          24:47.53     59
   81   429  Hua, Mai                    12  Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      27:07.72     60



 Wamego High School                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                   
                                  State XC 2010                                  
                                   Wamego, KS                                    
                              Girls 1A Team Results                               
 
Event 5  Girls 4k Run CC 1A
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tribune-Greeley County       61    2   10   13   36                         
      Total Time:  1:10:46.77                                                    
         Average:    17:41.70                                                    
   2 Burrton                      70    9   11   23   27                         
      Total Time:  1:12:05.39                                                    
         Average:    18:01.35                                                    
   3 Clifton-Clyde                73    5   15   22   31   41                    
      Total Time:  1:12:09.96                                                    
         Average:    18:02.49                                                    
   4 Lawrence-Bishop Seabury      91    4   12   19   56   60                    
      Total Time:  1:14:20.82                                                    
         Average:    18:35.21                                                    
   5 Olpe                         94    8   24   25   37   51   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:14:19.33                                                    
         Average:    18:34.84                                                    
   6 Scandia-Pike Valley          95    3   18   34   40   59                    
      Total Time:  1:14:13.14                                                    
         Average:    18:33.29                                                    
   7 Pretty Prairie              106    6   26   30   44   46                    
      Total Time:  1:15:03.52                                                    
         Average:    18:45.88                                                    
   8 Axtell                      111    1   14   38   58                         
      Total Time:  1:16:30.92                                                    
         Average:    19:07.73                                                    
   9 Quinter                     112   17   20   33   42   43   50               
      Total Time:  1:16:23.24                                                    
         Average:    19:05.81                                                    
  10 Dexter                      116    7   16   45   48   53                    
      Total Time:  1:15:50.59                                                    
         Average:    18:57.65                                                    
  11 Minneola                    124   28   29   32   35   49   57               
      Total Time:  1:17:30.22                                                    
         Average:    19:22.56                                                    
  12 Otis-Bison                  161   21   39   47   54                         
      Total Time:  1:20:20.75                                                    
         Average:    20:05.19                                                    



 Wamego High School                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                       
                                      State XC 2010                                      
                                       Wamego, KS                                        
                                        Girls 2A                                   
 
Girls 4k Run CC 2A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   461  Farris, Jenna               10  Lincoln                      15:33.16      1
    2   269  Snell, Jenna                10  Ellinwood                    16:08.20      2
    3   648  Fisher, Brooke              9   Pratt-Skyline                16:18.45      3
    4   456  Wells, Paige                10  Leoti-Wichita County         16:21.65      4
    5   533  Pfannenstiel, Kendra        12  Ness City                    16:25.09      5
    6   351  VanLoenen, Leslie           9   Hill City                    16:25.56       
    7   532  Gabel, Taylor               9   Ness City                    16:31.08      6
    8   463  Huskey, Emma                11  Lincoln                      16:46.85      7
    9   721  Thibault, Tracie            9   Salina-Sacred Ht.            16:49.14      8
   10   261  Carter, Lauren              11  Elkhart                      16:50.04       
   11   248  Busenitz, Wendy             9   Elbing-Berean Academy        16:50.69      9
   12   531  Bourne, LaCie               10  Ness City                    16:51.15     10
   13   595  Mick, Eileen                10  Osborne                      16:54.28       
   14   534  Rubottom, Jessie            9   Ness City                    16:55.25     11
   15    76  Keefer, Kelsey              12  Belleville-Republic Count    16:59.08       
   16   789  Hibbard, Gentry             12  Sublette                     17:07.59       
   17   266  Montoya, Paulina            12  Ellinwood                    17:08.76     12
   18   481  Golliher, Michaela          10  Meade                        17:09.89       
   19   439  Hustead, Hayley             9   Leavenworth-Immaculata       17:13.02       
   20   625  Rathbun, Cassidy            9   Plainville                   17:24.02       
   21   264  Elsen, Becky                10  Ellinwood                    17:26.52     13
   22   196  Engle, Kaylee               10  Cottonwood Falls-CC          17:26.95       
   23   267  Panning, Brooke             9   Ellinwood                    17:31.35     14
   24   535  Wallgren, Madison           11  Ness City                    17:34.30     15
   25   265  Klepper, Michelle           12  Ellinwood                    17:35.09     16
   26    75  Hobelman, Saren             11  Belleville-Republic Count    17:37.86       
   27   270  Strecker, Rebecca           11  Ellinwood                    17:40.90     17
   28   620  Pickens, Lauren             12  Peabody-Burns                17:41.27       
   29   282  Singleton, Jaimie           11  Eskridge-Mission Valley      17:41.56       
   30   655  Sanders, Allison            10  Pratt-Skyline                17:43.17     18
   31   409  Sierra, Fabiola             10  Johnson-Stanton County       17:44.10       
   32    90  Whitesell, Katey            10  Bennington                   17:45.67       
   33     5  Smith, Kimberly             11  Allen-Nor. Hts.              17:48.43     19
   34   450  Busch, Rachel               12  Leoti-Wichita County         17:49.84     20
   35   563  Ribordy, Hayley             10  Oakley                       17:50.30       
   36   253  Wiebe, Emily                10  Elbing-Berean Academy        17:50.75     21
   37   454  Ridder, Sarah               11  Leoti-Wichita County         17:54.54     22
   38   482  Sims, Josie                 11  Meade                        17:55.34       
   39   452  Huber, Nicole               10  Leoti-Wichita County         17:55.94     23
   40   712  Balderston, Ally            12  Salina-Sacred Ht.            17:58.21     24
   41   451  Clark, Makenna              11  Leoti-Wichita County         17:59.78     25
   42   828  Orr, Kaitlyn                12  Wakefield                    18:02.47       
   43   652  Kumberg, Katelyn            10  Pratt-Skyline                18:02.99     26
   44   654  Pyles, Megan                10  Pratt-Skyline                18:03.84     27
   45   251  Newby, Lydia                10  Elbing-Berean Academy        18:09.98     28
   46    74  Hedstrom, LaShae            10  Belleville-Republic Count    18:11.59       
   47   465  Peterson, Hannah            9   Lincoln                      18:12.06     29
   48   713  Bender, Ansley              10  Salina-Sacred Ht.            18:13.65     30
   49   716  Ptacek, Amy                 12  Salina-Sacred Ht.            18:14.47     31
   50   623  Farmer, Rachel              10  Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colg    18:14.76       
   51   718  Rutherford, Kira            9   Salina-Sacred Ht.            18:19.79     32
   52   758  Hoduski, Anna               11  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       18:20.28     33
   53   720  Sullivan, Aspen             12  Salina-Sacred Ht.            18:21.58     34
   54   761  Smith, Abby                 11  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       18:27.35     35
   55   453  Mehl, Hannah                12  Leoti-Wichita County         18:32.49     36
   56   719  Sturgeon, Courtney          10  Salina-Sacred Ht.            18:38.44     37
   57     4  Karr, Elizabeth             12  Allen-Nor. Hts.              18:39.87     38
   58   853  Dodd, Alani                 11  Washington County            18:40.85     39
   59   624  Wachter, Alex               10  Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colg    18:42.83       
   60   759  Johnson, Christa            9   Shaw-Maranatha Academy       18:47.88     40
   61   756  Brownlee, Courtney          11  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       18:53.07     41
   62   650  Ibarra, Patty               10  Pratt-Skyline                18:58.91     42
   63   752  Imholte, Makenna            12  Seneca - Nemaha Valley       19:00.36       
   64   459  Biggs, Taylor               12  Lincoln                      19:01.38     43
   65   464  Lyne, Heidi                 11  Lincoln                      19:01.68     44
   66   349  Clevenger, Elayne           9   Highland-Doniphan West       19:07.45       
   67    77  Rhine, Abigail              9   Belleville-Republic Count    19:14.16       
   68   760  Kidd, Emily                 11  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       19:18.46     45
   69   651  Ibarra, Vicky               12  Pratt-Skyline                19:23.79     46
   70   584  Revell, Ellen               10  Onaga                        19:27.00       
   71   858  Wilson, Amanda              12  Washington County            19:39.93     47
   72   750  Davis, Shania               9   Seneca - Nemaha Valley       19:41.10       
   73   649  Giles, Abby                 9   Pratt-Skyline                19:41.60     48
   74   751  Grogan, Haley               9   Seneca - Nemaha Valley       19:42.29       
   75   466  Pittenger, Sawyer           9   Lincoln                      19:43.27     49
   76     3  Heston, Ashley              10  Allen-Nor. Hts.              19:55.61     50
   77   749  Boeckman, Maegan            12  Seneca - Nemaha Valley       20:02.04       
   78   852  Bryant, Amanda              10  Washington County            20:02.86     51
   79     6  Stewart, Stantanna          10  Allen-Nor. Hts.              20:14.67     52
   80   850  Bisnette, Bayleigh          11  Washington County            20:22.96     53
   81     2  Chestnut, Savanna           10  Allen-Nor. Hts.              20:25.42     54
   82   249  Entz, Maria                 10  Elbing-Berean Academy        20:25.82     55
   83   268  Schloctermeier, Rachel      9   Ellinwood                    20:30.95     56
   84   254  Zuercher, Micaela           10  Elbing-Berean Academy        20:34.29     57
   85   252  Reed, Megan                 10  Elbing-Berean Academy        20:44.11     58
   86   583  Boos, Amber                 12  Onaga                        20:52.84       
   87   250  Hall, Ashley                11  Elbing-Berean Academy        20:58.77     59
   88   849  Bailey, Bonnie              12  Washington County            20:59.20     60
   89   455  Schumacher, Lindsay         11  Leoti-Wichita County         21:01.49     61
   90     1  Carr, Chelsea               12  Allen-Nor. Hts.              21:26.72     62
   91   857  Irwin, Emily                9   Washington County            21:35.17     63
   92   757  Carver, Rachel              11  Shaw-Maranatha Academy       21:58.31     64
   93   854  Helms, Jasmine              10  Washington County            22:25.44     65
   94   460  Crist, Jennifer             10  Lincoln                      23:32.70     66
   95   755  Adams, Ana                  9   Shaw-Maranatha Academy       24:45.09     67



 Wamego High School                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                   
                                  State XC 2010                                  
                                   Wamego, KS                                    
                              Girls 2A Team Results                               
 
Event 8  Girls 4k Run CC 2A
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ness City                    47    5    6   10   11   15                    
      Total Time:  1:24:16.87                                                    
         Average:    16:51.38                                                    
   2 Ellinwood                    57    2   12   13   14   16   17   56          
      Total Time:  1:25:49.92                                                    
         Average:    17:09.99                                                    
   3 Leoti-Wichita County         94    4   20   22   23   25   36   61          
      Total Time:  1:28:01.75                                                    
         Average:    17:36.35                                                    
   4 Pratt-Skyline               116    3   18   26   27   42   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:29:07.36                                                    
         Average:    17:49.48                                                    
   5 Lincoln                     124    1    7   29   43   44   49   66          
      Total Time:  1:28:35.13                                                    
         Average:    17:43.03                                                    
   6 Salina-Sacred Ht.           125    8   24   30   31   32   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:29:35.26                                                    
         Average:    17:55.06                                                    
   7 Elbing-Berean Academy       170    9   21   28   55   57   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:33:51.53                                                    
         Average:    18:46.31                                                    
   8 Shaw-Maranatha Academy      194   33   35   40   41   45   64   67          
      Total Time:  1:33:47.04                                                    
         Average:    18:45.41                                                    
   9 Allen-Nor. Hts.             213   19   38   50   52   54   62               
      Total Time:  1:37:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.80                                                    
  10 Washington County           250   39   47   51   53   60   63   65          
      Total Time:  1:39:45.80                                                    
         Average:    19:57.16                                                    



 Wamego High School                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                       
                                      State XC 2010                                      
                                       Wamego, KS                                        
                                        Girls 3A                                   
 
Girls 4k Run CC 3A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   330  Ruder, Heather              10  Hays-TMP                     15:56.01      1
    2   231  Wright, Sarah               10  Douglass                     16:17.13      2
    3   493  Trahan, Anna                10  Minneapolis                  16:21.27      3
    4   490  Gragg, Kylee                12  Minneapolis                  16:24.07      4
    5   548  Moen, Astrid                11  Norton Comm                  16:24.85      5
    6    67  Doyle, Megan                10  Belle Plaine                 16:25.50      6
    7   233  Hattok, Rachel              9   Easton-Pleasant Rdg.         16:41.54       
    8   232  Wright, Savannah            11  Douglass                     16:45.57      7
    9   896  Kramer, Mallory             9   Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      16:51.56      8
   10   383  Murata, Leah                10  Horton                       16:52.68       
   11    66  Ast, Kali                   9   Belle Plaine                 16:53.14      9
   12   686  Ruggle, Karly               11  Riley County                 16:53.65     10
   13   544  Engelbert, Katelyn          9   Norton Comm                  16:54.61     11
   14   546  Kent, Julia                 10  Norton Comm                  16:56.63     12
   15   628  Ash, Rachel                 10  Prairie Village-KCC          16:59.63     13
   16   685  Pachta, Stacy               10  Riley County                 17:01.24     14
   17   679  Bailey, Janelle             12  Riley County                 17:07.62     15
   18   227  Hollenback, Cassie          11  Douglass                     17:08.03     16
   19   632  Tippin, Kristin             12  Prairie Village-KCC          17:09.49     17
   20   421  Bolmer, Jaden               11  Lakin                        17:11.72       
   21   321  Robinson, Hannah            10  Halstead                     17:17.58       
   22   703  Jensen, Rebekah             12  Rossville                    17:19.19       
   23   489  Giles, Lucy                 9   Minneapolis                  17:20.89     18
   24   114  Leiser, Sadie               09  Burlington                   17:22.55     19
   25   366  Pena, Karrissa              10  Holcomb                      17:24.48     20
   26   368  Roth, Zoe                   12  Holcomb                      17:25.03     21
   27   876  Newlin, Ellie               11  Wichita-Collegiate           17:27.25       
   28   704  Plattner, Megan             10  Sabetha                      17:29.25       
   29   547  Maddy, Marisa               9   Norton Comm                  17:30.20     22
   30   550  Sprigg, Dustyna             12  Norton Comm                  17:34.68     23
   31   545  Jones, Kamilla              10  Norton Comm                  17:35.91     24
   32   776  Robson, Maryn               9   Sterling                     17:36.43       
   33   491  Hamilton, Shelbi            12  Minneapolis                  17:37.00     25
   34   543  Bainter, Darcy              9   Norton Comm                  17:37.58     26
   35   317  Sager, Courtney             12  Gypsum-SE of Saline          17:39.20     27
   36   748  Hess, Chelsi                10  Scott City                   17:40.53       
   37   636  Young, Lily                 11  Prairie Village-KCC          17:46.78     28
   38   319  Wells, Brooke               11  Gypsum-SE of Saline          17:47.46     29
   39    71  Scott, Taylor               12  Belle Plaine                 17:48.71     30
   40   229  McBeth, MacKenzie           9   Douglass                     17:50.27     31
   41   313  Cleveland, Tiffany          12  Gypsum-SE of Saline          17:51.18     32
   42   897  Leakey, Laramie             9   Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      17:51.95     33
   43   875  Duggins, Megan              12  Wichita-Collegiate           17:52.58       
   44   892  Cooper, Kim                 11  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      17:57.23     34
   45   898  Mize, Jordyne               10  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      17:58.13     35
   46   285  Harrington, Brittany        12  Eureka                       17:58.75       
   47   235  Corpstein, Hannah           11  Effingham-ACCHS              17:59.31       
   48   312  Cleveland, Heather          10  Gypsum-SE of Saline          18:00.33     36
   49   113  Jones, Rhian                11  Burlington                   18:00.73     37
   50   422  Martinez, Alexandria         9  Lakin                        18:02.47       
   51   472  Goentzel, Elizabeth         10  Marion                       18:02.99       
   52   320  Yianakopulos, Sierra        12  Gypsum-SE of Saline          18:03.65     38
   53   878  Swank, Rachel               9   Wichita-The Independent      18:04.21       
   54   874  Slavens, Taylor             11  West Franklin                18:08.36       
   55   280  Bell, Jordann               12  Ellsworth                    18:12.77       
   56   328  Mindrup, Annie              10  Hays-TMP                     18:18.22     39
   57   128  Cowan, Jessica              11  Caney Valley                 18:24.93       
   58   302  Van Leeuwen, Zavannah       09  Fredonia                     18:26.16     40
   59   890  Bassette, Emma              11  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      18:27.85     41
   60    69  Hunt, Amelia                12  Belle Plaine                 18:28.67     42
   61   682  Cook, Lindsey               10  Riley County                 18:29.51     43
   62   286  Moore, Miranda              10  Eureka                       18:30.77       
   63   298  McVey, Amy                  12  Fredonia                     18:35.75     44
   64   325  Jacobs, Rachel              11  Hays-TMP                     18:36.17     45
   65   683  Larson, Cajsa               11  Riley County                 18:36.66     46
   66   633  Trott, Morgan               12  Prairie Village-KCC          18:37.12     47
   67   318  Starr, Emily                9   Gypsum-SE of Saline          18:38.72     48
   68   630  Newth, Sydney               10  Prairie Village-KCC          18:39.17     49
   69   873  Rodriguez, Natasha          10  West Franklin                18:39.74       
   70   363  Almaraz, Stephanie          9   Holcomb                      18:40.97     50
   71    70  McIntyre, Brynn             11  Belle Plaine                 18:42.67     51
   72   300  Reyes, Dannyle              10  Fredonia                     18:43.58     52
   73   315  Lawson, Kendra              12  Gypsum-SE of Saline          18:46.73     53
   74   895  Kern, Mary                  11  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      18:50.35     54
   75   364  Camarillo, Jocelyn          9   Holcomb                      18:51.81     55
   76   488  Giles, Emma                 12  Minneapolis                  18:54.11     56
   77   629  Duncan, Ashleigh            12  Prairie Village-KCC          18:57.13     57
   78   688  William, Becca              12  Riley County                 18:59.52     58
   79   634  Vos, Roxie                  12  Prairie Village-KCC          19:00.11     59
   80   326  Lang, Jenna                 11  Hays-TMP                     19:05.81     60
   81   367  Ramirez, Wendy              9   Holcomb                      19:06.49     61
   82   365  Fairbank, Tyan              9   Holcomb                      19:29.07     62
   83   331  Taylor, Hayley              12  Hays-TMP                     19:39.75     63
   84   327  Marsell, Allison            11  Hays-TMP                     19:41.44     64
   85   301  Tindle, Shannon             10  Fredonia                     19:49.28     65
   86   681  Collins, Emily              11  Riley County                 19:51.02     66
   87    68  Flaming, Ashley             11  Belle Plaine                 20:03.47     67
   88   297  Anderson, Robyn             10  Fredonia                     20:11.30     68
   89   370  Santoyo, Abril              9   Holcomb                      20:29.62     69
   90   230  Powell, Alli                9   Douglass                     20:53.13     70
   91   117  Scothorn, Brileigh          11  Burlington                   20:53.88     71
   92   118  Thweatt, Kristin            12  Burlington                   21:05.49     72
   93   116  Morris, Jackie              11  Burlington                   21:05.90     73
   94   492  Snider, Sarah               11  Minneapolis                  21:56.59     74
   95   299  Mrkwa, Shelby               10  Fredonia                     22:27.98     75
   96   894  Kern, Anna                  12  Winchester-Jeff Co. No.      22:41.27     76
   97   228  Leverington, Cara           11  Douglass                     23:12.78     77



 Wamego High School                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                   
                                  State XC 2010                                  
                                   Wamego, KS                                    
                              Girls 3A Team Results                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC 3A
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Norton Comm                  73    5   11   12   22   23   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:25:20.97                                                    
         Average:    17:04.20                                                    
   2 Minneapolis                 106    3    4   18   25   56   74               
      Total Time:  1:26:37.34                                                    
         Average:    17:19.47                                                    
   3 Douglass                    126    2    7   16   31   70   77               
      Total Time:  1:28:54.13                                                    
         Average:    17:46.83                                                    
   4 Riley County                128   10   14   15   43   46   58   66          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.68                                                    
         Average:    17:37.74                                                    
   5 Belle Plaine                138    6    9   30   42   51   67               
      Total Time:  1:28:18.69                                                    
         Average:    17:39.74                                                    
   6 Winchester-Jeff Co. No.     151    8   33   34   35   41   54   76          
      Total Time:  1:29:06.72                                                    
         Average:    17:49.35                                                    
   7 Prairie Village-KCC         154   13   17   28   47   49   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:29:12.19                                                    
         Average:    17:50.44                                                    
   8 Gypsum-SE of Saline         162   27   29   32   36   38   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:29:21.82                                                    
         Average:    17:52.37                                                    
   9 Holcomb                     207   20   21   50   55   61   62   69          
      Total Time:  1:31:28.78                                                    
         Average:    18:17.76                                                    
  10 Hays-TMP                    208    1   39   45   60   63   64               
      Total Time:  1:31:35.96                                                    
         Average:    18:19.20                                                    
  11 Fredonia                    269   40   44   52   65   68   75               
      Total Time:  1:35:46.07                                                    
         Average:    19:09.22                                                    
  12 Burlington                  272   19   37   71   72   73                    
      Total Time:  1:38:28.55                                                    
         Average:    19:41.71                                                    



 Wamego High School                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                       
                                      State XC 2010                                      
                                       Wamego, KS                                        
                                        Girls 4A                                   
 
Girls 4k Run CC 4A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   243  Milbourn, Molly             12  El Dorado                    15:02.67      1
    2   174  Finley, Emilea              11  Colby                        15:32.72      2
    3   647  Becker, Cheyenne            11  Pratt                        15:37.09       
    4   444  McCormick, Bridgette        12  Lenexa-St. James             15:39.35      3
    5   306  Bauer, Michaela             12  Girard                       15:53.39       
    6   447  Van Lerberg, Alexa          10  Lenexa-St. James             15:54.03      4
    7    48  Sigvaldson, Elizabeth       11  Baldwin                      15:54.66      5
    8   193  Monzon, Courtney             9  Concordia                    15:55.65      6
    9   177  Kaus, Katrina               12  Colby                        15:57.19      7
   10   205  Erickson, Lacey             12  Desoto                       16:02.40      8
   11    43  Durr, Sienna                10  Baldwin                      16:03.31      9
   12   605  Fredrick, Lauren             9  Paola                        16:05.70     10
   13   160  Nelson, Alex                12  Clay Center                  16:08.18       
   14    64  White, Paige                10  Baxter Springs               16:13.14       
   15   799  Pimentel, Sarah             10  Top.-Hayden                  16:17.23       
   16   484  Finson, Carrie              11  Meriden-Jeff West            16:19.73       
   17   209  Reichenberger, Beth         12  Desoto                       16:20.41     11
   18   700  Terrel, Emily                9  Rose Hill                    16:21.35     12
   19    41  Barnes, Kaitlyn             10  Baldwin                      16:25.64     13
   20   861  Ledesma, Jaedyn              9  Wellington                   16:27.58       
   21    47  Karlin, Heather             12  Baldwin                      16:27.93     14
   22   912  Buffum, Kelsey              11  Winfield                     16:28.54     15
   23   381  Strader, Conner             10  Holton                       16:29.61       
   24   910  Birdwell, Gabby              9  Winfield                     16:32.39     16
   25    46  Jones, Katie                9   Baldwin                      16:36.50     17
   26   304  Moody, Amanda               10  Garnett-And. Co.             16:41.04       
   27   836  Roberts, Kelly              12  Wamego                       16:42.06     18
   28   837  Sweet, Rebekah              12  Wamego                       16:45.35     19
   29   307  Herlocker, Haydn            10  Girard                       16:51.76       
   30   210  Sheridan, Ellie             12  Desoto                       16:52.79     20
   31   194  Thompson, Katie              9  Concordia                    16:53.14     21
   32    45  Hutton, Hannah              9   Baldwin                      16:53.71     22
   33   191  Lambert, Ashlynn            11  Concordia                    16:54.08     23
   34   603  Brodie, Lauren              12  Paola                        16:56.47     24
   35   387  Hamlin, Aubrey              10  Hugoton                      16:58.52       
   36   919  Yeager, Tasha               11  Winfield                     17:02.09     25
   37   159  Chestnut, Emily             11  Clay Center                  17:03.23       
   38    50  Whaley, Carol               11  Baldwin                      17:07.18     26
   39    61  Laney, Ally                 9   Basehor-Linwood              17:09.51       
   40   917  Thiel, McKenzie              9  Winfield                     17:13.60     27
   41   192  Lambert, Katie              10  Concordia                    17:14.20     28
   42    25  Lane, Cecilia               11  Andale                       17:15.00       
   43   914  Dougherty, Caitlyn           9  Winfield                     17:17.09     29
   44   206  Jokisch, Hannah             12  Desoto                       17:18.14     30
   45   176  Kaus, Katherine             12  Colby                        17:19.44     31
   46   602  Boyer, Regan                 9  Paola                        17:19.85     32
   47   190  Haden, Leah                 12  Concordia                    17:21.16     33
   48   694  Downing, Paige              12  Rose Hill                    17:25.22     34
   49   283  Katzfey, Auston             11  Eudora                       17:25.95       
   50   834  Lenard, Keara               10  Wamego                       17:28.33     35
   51   203  Burgweger, Rebekah          9   Desoto                       17:28.75     36
   52   242  Helferich, Hannah           10  El Dorado                    17:29.24     37
   53   133  Herren, Mak                 10  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    17:29.61     38
   54   698  Nutsch, Jenny               12  Rose Hill                    17:31.23     39
   55   838  Wilson, Daniele             11  Wamego                       17:31.85     40
   56   208  Kline, Jordan               11  Desoto                       17:32.39     41
   57   324  Caffrey, Madison            11  Haven                        17:40.23       
   58   607  Hedges, Amanda              10  Paola                        17:45.25     42
   59   237  Clites, Kailey               9  El Dorado                    17:45.76     43
   60   103  Androski, Toni              11  Buhler                       17:49.25       
   61   829  Boeckman, Caitlin           11  Wamego                       17:50.38     44
   62   244  Saltsman, Sydney            10  El Dorado                    17:52.02     45
   63   420  Roy, Maci                   10  LaCygne-PV                   17:55.12       
   64   152  Dispensa, Kaitlyn           12  Chanute                      17:58.91     46
   65   916  McNutt, Karrie               9  Winfield                     17:59.48     47
   66   134  Metzen, Kiersten            10  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    18:04.20     48
   67   604  Fedor, Ayla                 10  Paola                        18:05.20     49
   68   129  Beckman, Briahna             9  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    18:07.49     50
   69   155  Olson, Morgan               11  Chanute                      18:09.42     51
   70   446  Ressegieu, Erin             12  Lenexa-St. James             18:17.51     52
   71    62  Tush, Hannah                11  Basehor-Linwood              18:20.43       
   72   240  Hadley, Faith                9  El Dorado                    18:22.19     53
   73   153  Harsch, Macy                11  Chanute                      18:25.06     54
   74   609  Prothe, Samantha            11  Paola                        18:35.17     55
   75   131  Croucher, Paige             12  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    18:35.47     56
   76   238  Galley, Samantha            11  El Dorado                    18:36.10     57
   77   130  Branson, Barbara Sue        11  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    18:37.74     58
   78   132  Forrestt, Rachael           10  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    18:38.59     59
   79   701  Welch, Haley                11  Rose Hill                    18:39.08     60
   80   175  Hockersmith, Kayla          12  Colby                        18:40.34     61
   81   693  Collins, Kayla               9  Rose Hill                    18:41.51     62
   82   449  York, Abbey                 10  Lenexa-St. James             18:43.15     63
   83   179  Ostmeyer, Christina         11  Colby                        18:47.87     64
   84   911  Bromlow, Cayla              10  Winfield                     18:51.96     65
   85   448  Westhoff, Bridgette         11  Lenexa-St. James             18:57.24     66
   86   610  Rourke, Sarah               10  Paola                        18:57.86     67
   87   699  Nutsch, Katy                10  Rose Hill                    19:02.20     68
   88   831  Buxton, Tessa               10  Wamego                       19:07.85     69
   89   180  Schroeder, Amy              12  Colby                        19:17.73     70
   90   149  Adkins, Melissa             10  Chanute                      19:18.06     71
   91   151  Bolt, Audrey                 9  Chanute                      19:22.47     72
   92   241  Haines, Laura               12  El Dorado                    19:30.98     73
   93   445  Mortensen, Randa            10  Lenexa-St. James             19:41.45     74
   94   443  Keehn, Tina                 11  Lenexa-St. James             19:43.22     75
   95   204  Churchwell, Sarah           10  Desoto                       19:52.57     76
   96   832  Holtman, Kelsey             11  Wamego                       19:59.53     77
   97   150  Bentley, Shyla              10  Chanute                      20:10.17     78
   98   137  Wilson, Whitney             11  Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail    20:14.85     79
   99   178  Martin, Sara                12  Colby                        20:30.61     80



 Wamego High School                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   1A - 2A - 3A -4A State XC 2010 - 10/30/2010                   
                                  State XC 2010                                  
                                   Wamego, KS                                    
                              Girls 4A Team Results                               
 
Event 2  Girls 4k Run CC 4A
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Baldwin                      58    5    9   13   14   17   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:21:28.04                                                    
         Average:    16:17.61                                                    
   2 Desoto                      105    8   11   20   30   36   41   76          
      Total Time:  1:24:02.49                                                    
         Average:    16:48.50                                                    
   3 Concordia                   111    6   21   23   28   33                    
      Total Time:  1:24:18.23                                                    
         Average:    16:51.65                                                    
   4 Winfield                    112   15   16   25   27   29   47   65          
      Total Time:  1:24:33.71                                                    
         Average:    16:54.75                                                    
   5 Wamego                      156   18   19   35   40   44   69   77          
      Total Time:  1:26:17.97                                                    
         Average:    17:15.60                                                    
   6 Paola                       157   10   24   32   42   49   55   67          
      Total Time:  1:26:12.47                                                    
         Average:    17:14.50                                                    
   7 Colby                       165    2    7   31   61   64   70   80          
      Total Time:  1:26:17.56                                                    
         Average:    17:15.52                                                    
   8 El Dorado                   179    1   37   43   45   53   57   73          
      Total Time:  1:26:31.88                                                    
         Average:    17:18.38                                                    
   9 Lenexa-St. James            188    3    4   52   63   66   74   75          
      Total Time:  1:27:31.28                                                    
         Average:    17:30.26                                                    
  10 Rose Hill                   207   12   34   39   60   62   68               
      Total Time:  1:28:38.39                                                    
         Average:    17:43.68                                                    
  11 Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail   250   38   48   50   56   58   59   79          
      Total Time:  1:30:54.51                                                    
         Average:    18:10.91                                                    
  12 Chanute                     294   46   51   54   71   72   78               
      Total Time:  1:33:13.92                                                    
         Average:    18:38.79                                                    



 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2010 State Cross Country Championships - 10/30/2010               
                            2010 State Championships                             
                                   10/30/2010                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC 5A 5A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Thor, David               11 Wichita-Carroll       16:15.90    1             
  2 Lamoe, Pete               12 Lansing               16:21.40    2             
  3 Hampton, James            10 Wichita-Carroll       16:28.10    3             
  4 Michael, Tegan            12 Topeka-West           16:34.70    4             
  5 Weitkamp, Alex            12 Aquinas               16:37.80    5             
  6 Tophoj, Seth              12 Hays                  16:45.20                  
  7 Schepis, Andy             12 Wichita-Carroll       16:46.20    6             
  8 Porter, Caleb             11 McPherson             16:48.70    7             
  9 Meixelsperger, Craig      12 Aquinas               16:50.40    8             
 10 Coffin, Tom               11 Aquinas               16:57.90    9             
 11 Lettau, Austin            12 Newton                17:00.50   10             
 12 Madrigal, Rene            12 Newton                17:06.40   11             
 13 Rempe, Nikolous           12 McPherson             17:06.40   12             
 14 Gaede, Ben                12 Blue Valley           17:06.90   13             
 15 Mehalocich, Connor        11 Shawnee-Mill Valley   17:08.70   14             
 16 Garcia, Gage              10 Wichita-Carroll       17:09.40   15             
 17 Brown, Russell            11 Kc-Turner             17:09.70   16             
 18 Minjarez, Jaime           12 Liberal               17:10.30   17             
 19 Grajeda, Alan             12 Liberal               17:11.30   18             
 20 Lightfoot, Eric           12 Andover Central       17:12.50                  
 21 Hesse, Nolan               9 Wichita-Kapaun-M      17:16.10   19             
 22 Viveras, Angel             9 Liberal               17:17.60   20             
 23 Reed, Edward              12 Kc-Turner             17:20.10   21             
 24 Boyles, Nick              10 Aquinas               17:21.20   22             
 25 Caire, Chris              12 Wichita-Kapaun-M      17:22.20   23             
 26 Willis, Danny             12 Blue Valley           17:23.30   24             
 27 Detwiler, Drew            11 Emporia               17:23.50                  
 28 Merth, Henry              10 Wichita-Carroll       17:24.70   25             
 29 Logan, Nick               11 Aquinas               17:27.50   26             
 30 Scott, Landon              9 Shawnee-Mill Valley   17:28.00   27             
 31 Kingsland, Corey          12 Valley Center         17:28.30                  
 32 Seabury, Jesse            12 Sm- Bishop Miege      17:29.60                  
 33 Ayres, Matt               11 Wichita-Kapaun-M      17:30.70   28             
 34 Schmit, Bret              10 Shawnee-Mill Valley   17:31.50   29             
 35 McNorton, Josey           11 Topeka-Seaman         17:32.00   30             
 36 Munoz, Fidel              11 Liberal               17:33.50   31             
 37 Fort, Eli                 12 Hays                  17:35.80                  
 38 Baldessari, Anthony       11 Wichita-Kapaun-M      17:36.40   32             
 39 Wiehn, Logan              11 BV Southwest          17:37.20                  
 40 Potter, Aaron             12 Lansing               17:38.50   33             
 41 Robison, Daniel           10 Aquinas               17:38.90   34             
 42 Gillespie, Chris          10 Shawnee-Mill Valley   17:39.50   35             
 43 Durham, Colton            10 Valley Center         17:41.40                  
 44 Dolechek, John            10 Wichita-Kapaun-M      17:47.70   36             
 45 Chavez, Chon              10 Great Bend            17:47.80                  
 46 Turnbull, Shane           10 Topeka-West           17:50.90   37             
 47 Minjarez, Eric            11 Liberal               17:51.10   38             
 48 Winter, Dilan             11 Newton                17:53.00   39             
 49 Greene, Joey              10 Newton                17:53.80   40             
 50 Luther, Jack              10 Aquinas               17:53.90   41             
 51 Martin, Nick               9 Wichita-Carroll       17:55.90   42             
 52 Just, Michael             12 Andover               17:56.50                  
 53 Donnely, Jayce            11 Tecumseh-Shawnee      17:57.80                  
 54 Scott, Arron              10 Gardner-Edgerton      18:00.00                  
 55 Witt, Brian               11 Blue Valley           18:01.10   43             
 56 Eigsti, Anderew           10 Shawnee-Mill Valley   18:03.70   44             
 57 Weingartner, Kyler         9 Topeka-Seaman         18:04.70   45             
 58 Treiber, Luke             10 Topeka-Seaman         18:05.40   46             
 59 Figgs, Johnny             10 Topeka-Seaman         18:06.20   47             
 60 Randol, Dustin            12 Topeka-Seaman         18:08.10   48             
 61 Easterberg, Jacob         11 Topeka-West           18:08.50   49             
 62 Maki, Lukas               10 Wichita-Kapaun-M      18:08.50   50             
 63 Kelsey, Adam              11 Newton                18:10.70   51             
 64 Rohrer, Jacob             12 Shawnee-Mill Valley   18:12.40   52             
 65 Loma, Marco                9 Kc-Turner             18:13.60   53             
 66 Howell, Andy              11 Andover Central       18:17.90                  
 67 Porter, Wyatt             09 McPherson             18:19.00   54             
 68 Elgin, Brock              10 Topeka-West           18:21.60   55             
 69 Huff, Michael             12 Wichita-Kapaun-M      18:22.50   56             
 70 Strickland, Ben           11 Blue Valley           18:22.80   57             
 71 Klein, Joe                 9 Sm- Bishop Miege      18:25.00                  
 72 Avila, Alejandro          12 Liberal               18:28.10   58             
 73 Shorman, David            12 McPherson             18:29.80   59             
 74 Stiner, Kole              10 Great Bend            18:29.90                  
 75 Long, Corey               10 McPherson             18:31.30   60             
 76 Scrinopskie, Jared        09 Topeka-West           18:36.30   61             
 77 Hennes, Seth              11 Tecumseh-Shawnee      18:39.80                  
 78 Jannda, Skyler            12 McPherson             18:43.60   62             
 79 Hernandez, Helam          11 Newton                18:45.40   63             
 80 Trieu, Skyler             12 Blue Valley           18:48.10   64             
 81 Allaman, Garrett          11 Liberal               18:48.30   65             
 82 Hellon, Bobby              9 Shawnee-Mill Valley   18:50.30   66             
 83 Heine, Trevor             10 Topeka-West           18:53.40   67             
 84 Figueroa, Adrian           9 Tecumseh-Shawnee      18:54.20                  
 85 Brown, Chris              10 Lansing               18:59.90   68             
 86 Bussard, Shaun            12 Kc-Turner             19:00.80   69             
 87 Shoemaker, Jerek          11 Newton                19:02.00   70             
 88 Johnson, Sterling         11 Tecumseh-Shawnee      19:03.40                  
 89 Luttig, Cole              12 McPherson             19:04.20   71             
 90 Kennedy, Jake             11 Blue Valley           19:08.20   72             
 91 Guzman, Erick              9 Kc-Turner             19:10.70   73             
 92 Arion, Anthony            10 Wichita-Carroll       19:14.80   74             
 93 Barnett, Johnny           12 Lansing               19:27.00   75             
 94 Lindquist, Noah           09 Topeka-West           19:31.20   76             
 95 Wiederholt, John          10 Blue Valley           19:33.60   77             
 96 Goacher, Wyatt            10 Topeka-Seaman         19:43.30   78             
 97 Murdoff, Kaleb             9 Topeka-Seaman         19:50.10   79             
 98 Bonavia, Brendan          10 Tecumseh-Shawnee      19:56.80                  
 99 Baker, Sonjay             11 Lansing               19:58.90   80             
100 Estrada, Jesse            12 Kc-Turner             20:09.20   81             
101 Springman, Joel           12 Lansing               21:14.30   82             
102 Brosius, Vincent          10 Lansing               22:18.70   83             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wichita-Carroll              50    1    3    6   15   25   42   74          
      Total Time:  1:24:04.30                                                    
         Average:    16:48.86                                                    
   2 Op-Saint Thomas Aquinas      70    5    8    9   22   26   34   41          
      Total Time:  1:25:14.80                                                    
         Average:    17:02.96                                                    
   3 Liberal                     124   17   18   20   31   38   58   65          
      Total Time:  1:27:03.80                                                    
         Average:    17:24.76                                                    
   4 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt. Carmel   138   19   23   28   32   36   50   56          
      Total Time:  1:27:33.10                                                    
         Average:    17:30.62                                                    
   5 Shawnee-Mill Valley         149   14   27   29   35   44   52   66          
      Total Time:  1:27:51.40                                                    
         Average:    17:34.28                                                    
   6 Newton                      151   10   11   39   40   51   63   70          
      Total Time:  1:28:04.40                                                    
         Average:    17:36.88                                                    
   7 McPherson                   192    7   12   54   59   60   62   71          
      Total Time:  1:29:15.20                                                    
         Average:    17:51.04                                                    
   8 Stillwell-Blue Valley       201   13   24   43   57   64   72   77          
      Total Time:  1:29:42.21                                                    
         Average:    17:56.44                                                    
   9 Topeka-West                 206    4   37   49   55   61   67   76          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.00                                                    
         Average:    17:54.40                                                    
  10 Topeka-Seaman               216   30   45   46   47   48   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:29:56.40                                                    
         Average:    17:59.28                                                    
  11 Kc-Turner                   232   16   21   53   69   73   81               
      Total Time:  1:30:54.90                                                    
         Average:    18:10.98                                                    
  12 Lansing                     258    2   33   68   75   80   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:32:25.70                                                    
         Average:    18:29.14                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 6A 6A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #431 Morgan, Jacob        11 Washburn Rural          5:01.1   15:35.40    1   
  2 #321 Thornburg, Aaron     12 SM Northwest            5:08.9   15:59.50    2   
  3 #111 Wise, Chris          11 Hutchinson              5:10.4   16:04.10        
  4 #315 Bado, Kirk           10 SM Northwest            5:11.2   16:06.80    3   
  5 #204 Buchanan, Reid       12 Manhattan               5:13.4   16:13.70        
  6 #320 Spencer, Sterling    12 SM Northwest            5:13.7   16:14.60    4   
  7 #348 Heng, Jonah          11 SM West                 5:15.6   16:20.40    5   
  8 #325 Cline, Curtis        10 SM South                5:16.7   16:23.70    6   
  9  #19 Bryan, Jeremy        11 Blue Valley West        5:16.8   16:24.20        
 10  #38 Anderson, Kain       11 Free State              5:17.5   16:26.40    7   
 11 #394 Snyder, Kyle         11 Topeka                  5:17.9   16:27.60        
 12 #473 Marsh, Will          12 Wichita East            5:18.0   16:27.90    8   
 13 #317 Henderson, Clayton   10 SM Northwest            5:18.2   16:28.60    9   
 14 #306 Simmons, Adam        11 SM East                 5:18.4   16:29.10        
 15  #45 Sloan, Logan         12 Free State              5:18.5   16:29.40   10   
 16 #185 Hopkins, Ryan        11 Maize                   5:18.7   16:30.10   11   
 17 #326 Gawlick, Michael     11 SM South                5:19.1   16:31.20   12   
 18 #151 Andregg, Zach        11 Lawrence                5:20.2   16:34.60   13   
 19 #328 Leonard, Scott       11 SM South                5:20.2   16:34.70   14   
 20  #20 Bryan, Justin        11 Blue Valley West        5:20.3   16:34.90        
 21 #103 Keirns, Bryant       11 Haysville-Campus        5:20.4   16:35.40   15   
 22 #322 Yates, Anthony       11 SM Northwest            5:20.7   16:36.20   16   
 23 #330 Powell, Jack         11 SM South                5:21.5   16:38.60   17   
 24 #157 Pelli-Nilsen, Ari    11 Lawrence                5:22.6   16:42.00   18   
 25 #470 Heil, Aaron          11 Wichita East            5:23.3   16:44.20   19   
 26 #349 Lansdon, Ryan        11 SM West                 5:24.0   16:46.50   20   
 27  #49 Bernasky, Jonny      12 Garden City             5:25.0   16:49.60        
 28 #319 Schroeder, Harry     12 SM Northwest            5:25.2   16:50.30   21   
 29 #318 Palmer, Zach         12 SM Northwest            5:27.4   16:57.10   22   
 30 #257 Anstaett, Ben        11 Olathe North            5:28.1   16:59.30        
 31 #435 Smith, Conner        12 Washburn Rural          5:28.5   17:00.40   23   
 32 #104 Kelly, Chris         11 Haysville-Campus        5:28.9   17:01.70   24   
 33 #248 Hinrichs, Nick        9 Olathe East HS          5:29.6   17:03.80   25   
 34 #331 Reichman, Sam        12 SM South                5:29.8   17:04.50   26   
 35 #154 Hildenbrand, Reid    11 Lawrence                5:29.8   17:04.60   27   
 36 #258 Bekele, Kidus        12 Olathe North            5:30.8   17:07.50        
 37 #474 Parker, Jesse        12 Wichita East            5:31.0   17:08.20   28   
 38 #332 Schauwecker, Brett   11 SM South                5:31.0   17:08.40   29   
 39 #480 Broomfield, Sterlin  11 Wichita Southeast       5:31.0   17:08.40        
 40  #74 Hambrick, Zachary    11 Goddard                 5:33.2   17:15.00   30   
 41 #107 Shear, Jeremy        12 Haysville-Campus        5:33.4   17:15.60   31   
 42 #351 Stewart, Jeb         11 SM West                 5:33.5   17:16.10   32   
 43 #475 Seamster-Davis, Jac  12 Wichita East            5:33.6   17:16.20   33   
 44 #184 Costello, Jason       9 Maize                   5:33.8   17:16.80   34   
 45 #481 Masood, Jeff          9 Wichita Southeast       5:34.0   17:17.70        
 46 #524 Brittain, Jeremy      9 Wichita-North           5:34.0   17:17.70   35   
 47   #7 Schwermann, Zach     11 Blue Valley North       5:34.5   17:19.10        
 48  #33 Moe, Layne           10 Dodge City              5:34.7   17:19.70        
 49 #529 Villa, Tristyn        9 Wichita-North           5:34.8   17:20.00   36   
 50 #203 Bossmann, Lorenz     12 Manhattan               5:35.0   17:20.70        
 51 #530 Williams, J'Quan      9 Wichita-North           5:35.0   17:20.80   37   
 52 #429 Fry, Taylor          12 Washburn Rural          5:36.1   17:24.20   38   
 53 #260 Demott, Lucas        11 Olathe NW               5:36.9   17:26.60        
 54 #428 Erhert, Collin       12 Washburn Rural          5:37.0   17:27.00   39   
 55 #153 Fischer, Gavin       10 Lawrence                5:37.2   17:27.40   40   
 56 #158 Shump, Josh          11 Lawrence                5:37.3   17:27.70   41   
 57 #152 Fangman, Simon       11 Lawrence                5:37.9   17:29.70   42   
 58 #353 Wilson, Garrett      10 SM West                 5:38.6   17:31.80   43   
 59 #159 Shump, Nicholas      12 Lawrence                5:39.6   17:35.10   44   
 60 #393 Duffy, Colin         12 Topeka                  5:40.1   17:36.50        
 61  #47 Wiebe, Richard Kamp  11 Free State              5:40.4   17:37.50   45   
 62 #533 Daniel, Mitch        11 SM East                 5:40.7   17:38.40        
 63 #114 Emerson, Mark        12 Junction City           5:41.4   17:40.50        
 64 #105 Labella, John         9 Haysville-Campus        5:42.0   17:42.50   46   
 65 #186 Jacobsen, Kristian   12 Maize                   5:42.3   17:43.20   47   
 66  #76 Lorg, Clayton        12 Goddard                 5:42.4   17:43.70   48   
 67 #187 Kranick, Matt        10 Maize                   5:42.8   17:44.80   49   
 68 #191 Reimer, Jake         12 Maize                   5:42.9   17:45.20   50   
 69 #526 Hernandez, Nico       9 Wichita-North           5:43.1   17:45.70   51   
 70 #246 Hanson, Lars         11 Olathe East HS          5:44.1   17:49.10   52   
 71  #78 Newman, Joseph        9 Goddard                 5:44.7   17:50.80   53   
 72  #77 Newman, Jacob         9 Goddard                 5:44.9   17:51.50   54   
 73  #31 Lewis, Brandon       10 Derby                   5:45.2   17:52.30        
 74 #527 Kindel, William      11 Wichita-North           5:45.4   17:52.90   55   
 75 #427 Blume, Jordan        11 Washburn Rural          5:45.5   17:53.30   56   
 76 #523 Bright, Nick         10 Wichita-North           5:46.0   17:55.00   57   
 77 #324 Brown, Alex          12 SM South                5:46.7   17:57.10   58   
 78 #192 Rummery, Brooks      10 Maize                   5:47.1   17:58.30   59   
 79 #469 Follis, Tanner       11 Wichita East            5:47.8   18:00.50   60   
 80 #525 Dorion, Brandon      11 Wichita-North           5:49.0   18:04.30   61   
 81 #106 Mcrae, Morgan        11 Haysville-Campus        5:49.4   18:05.30   62   
 82 #189 Nuno, Bryan          12 Maize                   5:49.4   18:05.40   63   
 83 #247 Harmsen, Dan         12 Olathe East HS          5:50.2   18:07.90   64   
 84 #254 Walden, Max          11 Olathe East HS          5:50.3   18:08.30   65   
 85 #109 Surland, Chris       10 Haysville-Campus        5:50.4   18:08.40   66   
 86 #249 Johns, Grant         10 Olathe East HS          5:50.9   18:10.20   67   
 87 #245 Brinkman, Ben        12 Olathe East HS          5:52.1   18:13.80   68   
 88  #75 Lemon, Lincoln       11 Goddard                 5:52.6   18:15.30   69   
 89  #42 Heile, Anthony       12 Free State              5:53.5   18:18.30   70   
 90 #347 Geracie, J           10 SM West                 5:54.4   18:21.10   71   
 91 #471 James, Alex          12 Wichita East            5:54.6   18:21.50   72   
 92 #352 Williams, Evan       12 SM West                 5:55.1   18:23.10   73   
 93 #434 Schneider, Eli       12 Washburn Rural          5:55.6   18:24.70   74   
 94 #472 Jamis, Jared         12 Wichita East            5:55.6   18:24.80   75   
 95 #532 Surmeier, Max        10 Wichita-Northwest       5:57.0   18:29.10        
 96  #40 Bradshaw, Phillip    11 Free State              5:57.2   18:29.70   76   
 97 #433 Pope, Ethan          11 Washburn Rural          6:00.0   18:38.30   77   
 98  #41 Corbett, John        10 Free State              6:02.6   18:46.50   78   
 99 #251 Ramirez, Brandon     11 Olathe East HS          6:04.2   18:51.30   79   
100  #73 Davis, Caleb         12 Goddard                 6:04.3   18:51.70   80   
101 #345 Cochren, Connor      12 SM West                 6:05.7   18:56.00   81   
102  #46 Volkin, Jonathan     11 Free State              6:05.8   18:56.30   82   
103  #72 Bugner, Mikel        11 Goddard                 6:08.9   19:06.10   83   
104 #102 Hubeli, Josh         11 Haysville-Campus        6:16.7   19:30.30   84   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 SM Northwest                 34    2    3    4    9   16   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:21:25.70                                                     
         Average:    16:17.14                                                     
   2 SM South                     75    6   12   14   17   26   29   58           
      Total Time:  1:23:12.70                                                     
         Average:    16:38.54                                                     
   3 Lawrence                    139   13   18   27   40   41   42   44           
      Total Time:  1:25:16.30                                                     
         Average:    17:03.26                                                     
   4 Wichita East                148    8   19   28   33   60   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:25:37.00                                                     
         Average:    17:07.40                                                     
   5 Topeka-Washburn Rural       157    1   23   38   39   56   74   77           
      Total Time:  1:25:20.30                                                     
         Average:    17:04.06                                                     
   6 SM West                     171    5   20   32   43   71   73   81           
      Total Time:  1:26:15.90                                                     
         Average:    17:15.18                                                     
   7 Haysville-Campus            178   15   24   31   46   62   66   84           
      Total Time:  1:26:40.50                                                     
         Average:    17:20.10                                                     
   8 Maize                       191   11   34   47   49   50   59   63           
      Total Time:  1:27:00.11                                                     
         Average:    17:24.02                                                     
   9 Free State                  208    7   10   45   70   76   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:27:21.30                                                     
         Average:    17:28.26                                                     
  10 Wichita-North               214   35   36   37   51   55   57   61           
      Total Time:  1:27:37.10                                                     
         Average:    17:31.42                                                     
  11 Goddard                     254   30   48   53   54   69   80   83           
      Total Time:  1:28:56.30                                                     
         Average:    17:47.26                                                     
  12 Olathe East HS              273   25   52   64   65   67   68   79           
      Total Time:  1:29:19.30                                                     
         Average:    17:51.86                                                     

Event 1  Girls 4k Run CC 5A 5A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #454 Wedekind, Morgan     10 Valley Center           6:06.0   15:09.60    1   
  2 #483 Balch, Kaelyn        10 Wichita-Carroll         6:08.1   15:14.90    2   
  3 #272 Cofer, Bailee         9 Aquinas                 6:20.3   15:45.10    3   
  4 #485 Dillard, Katherine   10 Wichita-Carroll         6:22.3   15:50.20    4   
  5  #84 Torres, Rubi         12 Great Bend              6:25.1   15:57.10    5   
  6 #490 Reichenberger, Mira   9 Wichita-Carroll         6:29.3   16:07.60    6   
  7 #278 Reazin, Libby        10 Aquinas                 6:32.0   16:14.10    7   
  8 #449 Marten, Shelby        9 Valley Center           6:32.8   16:16.20    8   
  9 #273 Donahue, Betsy       12 Aquinas                 6:34.4   16:20.20    9   
 10 #217 Ahlstedt, Shannon    12 Newton                  6:36.3   16:25.00   10   
 11 #271 Angles, Jennifer     10 Aquinas                 6:37.5   16:27.90   11   
 12  #51 Daiels, Aly           9 Gardner-Edgerton        6:38.1   16:29.30   12   
 13  #96 Zimmerman, Bailey    12 Hays                    6:38.6   16:30.70   13   
 14   #5 Mars, Kelsie         11 Arkansas City           6:38.8   16:31.20        
 15 #486 Jordan, Courtney      9 Wichita-Carroll         6:39.1   16:31.80   14   
 16  #53 Goodwin, Dana        10 Gardner-Edgerton        6:39.5   16:32.90   15   
 17 #506 Maki, Mackenzie      12 Wichita-Kapaun-M        6:40.2   16:34.70   16   
 18 #130 Kurz, Ashtin         12 Lansing                 6:40.3   16:34.80   17   
 19 #488 Powell, Kristen      11 Wichita-Carroll         6:40.6   16:35.60   18   
 20 #487 McCaulley, Christia  11 Wichita-Carroll         6:40.7   16:35.90   19   
 21 #400 McCarter, Ramsey     11 Topeka-Seaman           6:43.1   16:41.90   20   
 22 #280 Steele, Libby        12 Aquinas                 6:43.4   16:42.50   21   
 23 #274 Henn, Roz            12 Aquinas                 6:44.3   16:44.80   22   
 24 #354 Hair, Maggie         12 Sm- Bishop Miege        6:44.6   16:45.60        
 25 #510 Valliere, Bridgette  10 Wichita-Kapaun-M        6:46.4   16:50.10   23   
 26  #81 Heilman, Ali         11 Great Bend              6:48.4   16:55.00   24   
 27 #507 Muir, Saige           9 Wichita-Kapaun-M        6:48.6   16:55.40   25   
 28 #125 Baker, Nashia        10 Lansing                 6:49.3   16:57.30   26   
 29 #131 Redden, Amy          11 Lansing                 6:49.7   16:58.10   27   
 30  #85 Tuey, Kaitlynn       09 Great Bend              6:50.3   16:59.70   28   
 31 #276 Mahon, Rachel        10 Aquinas                 6:51.0   17:01.40   29   
 32 #367 Swimmer, Bailey      11 Blue Valley             6:52.2   17:04.40   30   
 33  #57 Scroggin, McKenzie   10 Gardner-Edgerton        6:52.9   17:06.10   31   
 34 #482 Jiminez, Elena        9 Wichita West            6:53.0   17:06.30        
 35 #269 Johnson, Maddie      11 BV Southwest            6:53.1   17:06.70        
 36  #80 Harwood, Morgan      09 Great Bend              6:53.6   17:07.90   32   
 37 #220 Hoheisel, Tavia      12 Newton                  6:54.4   17:09.90   33   
 38  #86 Wondra, Hannah       11 Great Bend              6:54.8   17:11.00   34   
 39 #161 Luuro, Destyni       10 Liberal                 6:55.0   17:11.40        
 40 #365 McDonald, Becca      11 Blue Valley             6:55.0   17:11.50   35   
 41 #399 Lister, Tracy        11 Topeka-Seaman           6:57.0   17:16.30   36   
 42 #355 Mika, Emily          12 Sm- Bishop Miege        6:57.0   17:16.40        
 43 #361 Gorthy, MacKenzie    11 Blue Valley             6:57.1   17:16.60   37   
 44 #396 Kelley, Demarus      10 Topeka-Highland         6:59.3   17:22.00        
 45 #162 Wright, McKenzie      9 Liberal                 6:59.4   17:22.30        
 46  #34 Chiroy, Abigail      11 Emporia                 7:01.5   17:27.60        
 47  #54 Groshong, Katie       9 Gardner-Edgerton        7:01.9   17:28.60   38   
 48 #508 Skinner, Crista      11 Wichita-Kapaun-M        7:04.4   17:34.80   39   
 49  #83 Sullivan, Erin       12 Great Bend              7:05.3   17:36.90   40   
 50 #504 Hand, Katie          12 Wichita-Kapaun-M        7:05.5   17:37.50   41   
 51 #291 Carrier, Hannah      11 Pittsburg               7:05.6   17:37.60        
 52  #82 Hulse, Lakin         11 Great Bend              7:06.4   17:39.80   42   
 53 #360 Davis, Evelyn        11 Blue Valley             7:07.2   17:41.60   43   
 54 #358 Best, Sophie         10 Blue Valley             7:07.8   17:43.20   44   
 55 #386 Wittman, Kellen       9 Tecumseh-Shawnee        7:08.6   17:45.10   45   
 56 #293 Wakefield, Kelsey    11 Shawnee-Mill Valley     7:09.7   17:47.90        
 57 #359 Campbell, Rachel      9 Blue Valley             7:10.6   17:50.20   46   
 58 #448 Keeler, Allison       9 Valley Center           7:11.6   17:52.70   47   
 59 #205 Nowak, Andrea        12 McPherson               7:11.9   17:53.30        
 60 #403 Wenger, Kelsi        11 Topeka-Seaman           7:12.1   17:53.80   48   
 61 #206 O'Connor, Collen     10 McPherson               7:12.1   17:53.90        
 62 #292 Cossett, Morgan      10 Salina-South            7:13.2   17:56.60        
 63 #124 Baker, Malika        10 Lansing                 7:14.9   18:00.90   49   
 64  #91 Johnson, April       10 Hays                    7:15.8   18:03.10   50   
 65  #97 Zimmerman, Wendy     09 Hays                    7:16.9   18:05.90   51   
 66 #406 Wildeman, Jenna       9 Topeka-Seaman           7:17.3   18:06.70   52   
 67 #450 Martini, Katie        9 Valley Center           7:17.5   18:07.40   53   
 68 #379 Ballou, Maeson        9 Tecumseh-Shawnee        7:18.5   18:09.70   54   
 69 #446 Hogan, Bailey         9 Valley Center           7:23.1   18:21.10   55   
 70 #128 Hornick, Maggie      11 Lansing                 7:23.6   18:22.50   56   
 71 #380 Bloomquist, Jessica  12 Tecumseh-Shawnee        7:24.2   18:23.90   57   
 72 #398 Konrade, Carleigh    10 Topeka-Seaman           7:25.0   18:25.90   58   
 73 #505 Klitzke, Kaitlan     12 Wichita-Kapaun-M        7:25.2   18:26.50   59   
 74  #95 Oppliger, Kelli      12 Hays                    7:27.1   18:31.20   60   
 75 #129 Johnson, Kate        11 Lansing                 7:28.5   18:34.70   61   
 76 #484 Bullock, Sarah       10 Wichita-Carroll         7:28.9   18:35.60   62   
 77   #2 Wills, Kenzie        10 Andover Central         7:29.2   18:36.40        
 78 #404 Wherral, Megan       12 Topeka-Seaman           7:29.2   18:36.50   63   
 79 #447 Jones, Morgan        10 Valley Center           7:29.4   18:36.90   64   
 80 #221 Kondziola, Amy       11 Newton                  7:29.5   18:37.20   65   
 81  #52 Gardiner, Anna       10 Gardner-Edgerton        7:31.3   18:41.60   66   
 82  #93 Lunsford, Paige      11 Hays                    7:31.9   18:43.10   67   
 83 #453 Tolle, Casey         11 Valley Center           7:32.6   18:44.90   68   
 84 #218 Glann, Ashlyn        09 Newton                  7:36.9   18:55.50   69   
 85 #382 Howbert, Briell      11 Tecumseh-Shawnee        7:37.5   18:57.10   70   
 86 #512 Weninger, Margo      12 Wichita-Kapaun-M        7:39.5   19:02.10   71   
 87 #127 Hilliard, Abbie      10 Lansing                 7:40.6   19:04.70   72   
 88 #222 Regier, Erin         12 Newton                  7:42.1   19:08.40   73   
 89 #117 Garcia, Kellin       11 Kc-Turner               7:42.2   19:08.70        
 90  #35 Meinholdt, Karen     09 Emporia                 7:44.5   19:14.40        
 91 #401 Morgart, Brenna      11 Topeka-Seaman           7:48.2   19:23.50   74   
 92  #94 Matlock, Shelby      09 Hays                    7:49.4   19:26.70   75   
 93 #219 Gouvion, Brianna     10 Newton                  7:52.8   19:35.00   76   
 94  #92 Kaiser, Reagan       09 Hays                    7:53.8   19:37.40   77   
 95 #364 Loats, Miranda       11 Blue Valley             7:54.6   19:39.50   78   
 96 #385 Warren, Kelsey       11 Tecumseh-Shawnee        7:55.0   19:40.40   79   
 97  #55 Moore, Christine     11 Gardner-Edgerton        7:57.3   19:46.20   80   
 98 #383 Martin, Hannah       12 Tecumseh-Shawnee        7:57.9   19:47.70   81   
 99 #384 Siess, Emily         11 Tecumseh-Shawnee        7:58.6   19:49.50   82   
100 #223 Shrag, Abby          12 Newton                  7:59.0   19:50.50   83   
101  #58 Stroda, Nicole       12 Gardner-Edgerton        8:01.5   19:56.70   84   
102 #115 Gossett, Mercedes    12 Kc-Schlagle             8:26.9   20:59.70        
103 #116 Ibarra, Denise        9 Kc-Schlagle             8:58.6   22:18.50        
104 #395 Davis, Hannah        11 Topeka-Highland         9:31.2   23:39.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wichita-Carroll              44    2    4    6   14   18   19   62           
      Total Time:  1:20:20.10                                                     
         Average:    16:04.02                                                     
   2 Op-Saint Thomas Aquinas      51    3    7    9   11   21   22   29           
      Total Time:  1:21:29.80                                                     
         Average:    16:17.96                                                     
   3 Great Bend                  123    5   24   28   32   34   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:24:10.70                                                     
         Average:    16:50.14                                                     
   4 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt. Carmel   144   16   23   25   39   41   59   71           
      Total Time:  1:25:32.50                                                     
         Average:    17:06.50                                                     
   5 Gardner-Edgerton            162   12   15   31   38   66   80   84           
      Total Time:  1:26:18.50                                                     
         Average:    17:15.70                                                     
   6 Valley Center               164    1    8   47   53   55   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:25:47.00                                                     
         Average:    17:09.40                                                     
   7 Lansing                     175   17   26   27   49   56   61   72           
      Total Time:  1:26:53.60                                                     
         Average:    17:22.72                                                     
   8 Stillwell-Blue Valley       189   30   35   37   43   44   46   78           
      Total Time:  1:26:57.30                                                     
         Average:    17:23.46                                                     
   9 Topeka-Seaman               214   20   36   48   52   58   63   74           
      Total Time:  1:28:24.60                                                     
         Average:    17:40.92                                                     
  10 Hays                        241   13   50   51   60   67   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:29:54.00                                                     
         Average:    17:58.80                                                     
  11 Newton                      250   10   33   65   69   73   76   83           
      Total Time:  1:30:16.00                                                     
         Average:    18:03.20                                                     
  12 Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights    305   45   54   57   70   79   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:32:56.20                                                     
         Average:    18:35.24                                                     

Event 2  Girls 4k Run CC 6A 6A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Eichkorn, Amber           11 Wichita-North         14:52.00                  
  2 Ballinger, Megan          11 Goddard               15:21.30    1             
  3 McDannold, Brenna         10 Olathe East HS        15:26.80    2             
  4 Means, Jaclyn              9 Goddard               15:27.00    3             
  5 Thompson, Triana          11 Junction City         15:35.70                  
  6 Smith, Christina          12 Manhattan             15:40.80    4             
  7 Hornbeck, Emily           11 Derby                 15:45.20    5             
  8 Cash, Alli                10 SM West               15:45.45    6             
  9 Dunn, Cate                12 Wichita East          15:54.10    7             
 10 Kochuyt, Paige            11 BV Northwest          16:02.20    8             
 11 Distler, Madeline         12 Blue Valley West      16:07.90                  
 12 Green, Amber              11 Derby                 16:08.10    9             
 13 Hooper, Caitlin           10 SM West               16:09.40   10             
 14 Robinson, Lynn            11 Free State            16:13.60                  
 15 Quiring, Kelsey            9 Olathe East HS        16:13.80   11             
 16 Crawford, Sarah           11 SM Northwest          16:15.80   12             
 17 Greene, Carlin            10 Wichita East          16:16.00   13             
 18 Haghnegahdar, Megan       12 SM West               16:16.30   14             
 19 Thomas, Shannon           12 SM Northwest          16:16.90   15             
 20 Johnson, Jessica          11 SM Northwest          16:18.40   16             
 21 Graf, Rachel              11 Washburn Rural        16:20.50   17             
 22 Simkins, Kali              9 Wichita-Northwest     16:21.30                  
 23 Smith, Molly              11 SM West               16:25.00   18             
 24 Miller, Katie             12 BV Northwest          16:26.00   19             
 25 Golz, Alyssa              11 Washburn Rural        16:26.70   20             
 26 Ashlock, Whitney          11 Olathe East HS        16:27.00   21             
 27 Barnes, Sarah             11 SM Northwest          16:27.60   22             
 28 Schrock, Madison          10 Hutchinson            16:28.00                  
 29 Ellis, Brooklyn           11 Olathe East HS        16:28.20   23             
 30 Morgan, Grace             10 Lawrence              16:29.10   24             
 31 Heldt, Caitlyn             9 Manhattan             16:30.40   25             
 32 Samenus, Emma              9 Manhattan             16:31.20   26             
 33 Jackson, Chelsea           9 Garden City           16:32.10                  
 34 Roy, Sydney                9 Maize                 16:32.70   27             
 35 Carl, Lindsey             12 Blue Valley West      16:35.00                  
 36 Gay, Riley                10 Olathe East HS        16:38.20   28             
 37 Cabrin, Kaittlin           9 Derby                 16:39.40   29             
 38 Thomas, Jessica           12 Olathe East HS        16:40.10   30             
 39 Masood, Sarah             12 Wichita Southeast     16:41.00                  
 40 Nelson, Katie             10 SM Northwest          16:42.80   31             
 41 Ruder, Michala            11 Lawrence              16:43.70   32             
 42 Wilson, Kerri             11 Blue Valley North     16:45.60                  
 43 Winkler, Aubrey           12 Haysville-Campus      16:46.90                  
 44 Kurta, Kerry              12 SM South              16:47.00                  
 45 Rodriquez, Ines           10 Dodge City            16:47.20                  
 46 Aschenbrenner, Jess       12 Washburn Rural        16:49.00   33             
 47 Mayorga, Jasmine          10 Wichita South         16:49.90                  
 48 Suarez-Dolphin, Edith     11 Olathe South          16:50.80   34             
 49 Livingston, Andrea        11 Wichita East          16:54.30   35             
 50 Iverson, McKenzie         10 SM Northwest          16:54.90   36             
 51 Colby, Anna               10 SM East               16:55.10                  
 52 Benson, Jillian           10 SM West               16:57.10   37             
 53 Friesen, Libby             9 Olathe North          16:58.60                  
 54 Baird, Hannah             10 BV Northwest          17:02.10   38             
 55 Roy, Shea                  9 Maize                 17:02.30   39             
 56 VanNatta, Emily           10 Manhattan             17:02.40   40             
 57 Madsen, MacKenzie         10 Olathe South          17:03.70   41             
 58 Zak, Amanda               10 BV Northwest          17:05.30   42             
 59 Nielson, Valerie          12 Derby                 17:05.40   43             
 60 Wagemaker, Emily          11 Topeka                17:06.30                  
 61 Londeen, Rachel           11 SM Northwest          17:06.40   44             
 62 Smith, Alyssa              9 Manhattan             17:06.60   45             
 63 Frohardt, Megan           12 SM West               17:06.70   46             
 64 Loudermilk, Alexis         9 Maize                 17:07.50   47             
 65 Hollinger, Caitlyn         9 Goddard               17:08.30   48             
 66 Allen, Sarah              12 Maize                 17:08.40   49             
 67 Bachman, Sophia           11 Olathe East HS        17:09.00   50             
 68 Cuadra, Lindsay           11 Derby                 17:14.60   51             
 69 Peterson, Alexis          12 Washburn Rural        17:19.10   52             
 70 Davidson, Emily           12 Lawrence              17:20.00   53             
 71 Miller, Abby               9 Washburn Rural        17:22.70   54             
 72 Suriano, Jennifer         11 Olathe North          17:24.40                  
 73 Penner, Corinne           12 Maize                 17:25.20   55             
 74 Goss, Jordan              12 Maize                 17:28.40   56             
 75 Lumpkins, Kristen         11 Wichita East          17:30.60   57             
 76 Elliott, Alex              9 SM West               17:32.90   58             
 77 Pickert, Claire           09 Olathe South          17:38.10   59             
 78 Silovsky, Kaitlin          9 Junction City         17:38.50                  
 79 Scheibler, Alexis         12 Lawrence              17:40.60   60             
 80 Skidmore, Meredith        12 Goddard               17:41.10   61             
 81 Hill, Najai               11 Maize                 17:41.20   62             
 82 Smith, Jessica            10 Manhattan             17:45.60   63             
 83 Kolpin, Alex              11 BV Northwest          17:46.40   64             
 84 Mohr, Ellie               12 BV Northwest          17:48.80   65             
 85 Ehie, Onyeka              11 Manhattan             17:50.00   66             
 86 Regan, Ava                12 Lawrence              17:50.30   67             
 87 Benedict, Sarah            9 Washburn Rural        17:51.40   68             
 88 Cross, Savana             11 Wichita East          17:53.10   69             
 89 Pham, Thao                10 Derby                 17:59.50   70             
 90 Benway, Chandler           9 Derby                 18:08.90   71             
 91 King, Priscilla           10 Goddard               18:09.50   72             
 92 Martin, Megan             11 Olathe South          18:12.10   73             
 93 Glowik, Kelsey            11 BV Northwest          18:18.20   74             
 94 McGriff, Kristen          12 Olathe South          18:19.20   75             
 95 Neilsen, Laura             9 Lawrence              18:27.00   76             
 96 Meier, Madeline           10 Olathe South          18:28.00   77             
 97 Zimmerman, Brooke         10 Goddard               18:35.70   78             
 98 Pickert, Meredith         10 Olathe South          18:40.80   79             
 99 Smading, Aubrey           10 Wichita East          18:43.70   80             
100 McEntire, Emily           10 Lawrence              18:48.20   81             
101 Herron, Amy               11 Washburn Rural        18:59.50   82             
102 Amstutz, Abby             11 Wichita East          19:19.00   83             
103 Skidmore, Caroline         9 Goddard               19:56.90   84             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Olathe East HS               85    2   11   21   23   28   30   50          
      Total Time:  1:21:14.00                                                    
         Average:    16:14.80                                                    
   2 SM West                      85    6   10   14   18   37   46   58          
      Total Time:  1:21:33.25                                                    
         Average:    16:18.65                                                    
   3 SM Northwest                 96   12   15   16   22   31   36   44          
      Total Time:  1:22:01.50                                                    
         Average:    16:24.30                                                    
   4 Derby                       137    5    9   29   43   51   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:22:52.70                                                    
         Average:    16:34.54                                                    
   5 Manhattan                   140    4   25   26   40   45   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:22:51.40                                                    
         Average:    16:34.28                                                    
   6 Blue Valley Northwest       171    8   19   38   42   64   65   74          
      Total Time:  1:24:22.00                                                    
         Average:    16:52.40                                                    
   7 Topeka-Washburn Rural       176   17   20   33   52   54   68   82          
      Total Time:  1:24:18.00                                                    
         Average:    16:51.60                                                    
   8 Wichita East                181    7   13   35   57   69   80   83          
      Total Time:  1:24:28.10                                                    
         Average:    16:53.62                                                    
   9 Goddard                     185    1    3   48   61   72   78   84          
      Total Time:  1:23:47.20                                                    
         Average:    16:45.44                                                    
  10 Maize                       217   27   39   47   49   55   56   62          
      Total Time:  1:25:16.10                                                    
         Average:    17:03.22                                                    
  11 Lawrence                    236   24   32   53   60   67   76   81          
      Total Time:  1:26:03.70                                                    
         Average:    17:12.74                                                    
  12 Olathe South                282   34   41   59   73   75   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.90                                                    
         Average:    17:36.78                                                    

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland

International
Canada