RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 1 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 1 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 10:12 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 11:10 PM
                        Class 4 District 1 - 5/14/2011                         
                                 Oakville, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sidney Baudendistel       SR Summit               5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Jordan Thomas             SR Summit               5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
  2 Sami Fisher               JR Lindbergh            5-02.00    5-00.00    7   
  4 Marisa Webb               SO Poplar Bluff         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Katie Grunik              JR Cor Jesu             4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Haley Ide                 JR Northwest            4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Abbie Skaggs              SR Cor Jesu             4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
 -- Jordan Yanker             SO Lindbergh            5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach English              SR Fox                  6-04.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Tyler Sparks              SR Seckman              5-06.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Mike Sulya                JR Mehlville            5-10.00   J6-00.00    5.50
  3 Jaron Henderson           JR Oakville             5-10.00   J6-00.00    5.50
  5 Joe Nilhas                SO Summit               5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Adnan Burgic              SR Fox                  5-10.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Michael Fields            JR Vianney              5-10.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Blake Reiman              FR Jackson              5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Adam Shivers              JR Northwest            5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Sebastiano Ferko          SO Lindbergh            5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 -- David McDermott           SR Northwest            5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Sturgeon         SR Northwest           10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Katie Kennedy             SR Lindbergh           10-03.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Sierra Maddux             FR Jackson              9-06.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Emily Hart                SR Cor Jesu             9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 chleo legrand             SO Central (C.G.)       9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Ellen Castellano          SR Cor Jesu             9-09.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Kylie Broy                SO Summit               9-00.00    8-06.00    1.50
  7 Kelly Weiss               JR Lindbergh            9-06.00    8-06.00    1.50
  9 nancy mardanova           JR Central (C.G.)       9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Erin Birschbach           FR Fox                  8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Shannon Davis             FR Jackson              8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Christina Schatz          FR Northwest            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Megan Schnidler           JR Seckman              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Lynn Hutson               SR Seckman              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor Klump              SO Summit               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Shania Nelson             FR Poplar Bluff         8-06.00         NH  
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 matt deisher              SR Central (C.G)       15-07.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Matt McIntosh             SR Summit              14-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 John Sykes                SR Fox                 13-08.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Jordan Jeffers            FR Jackson             12-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 alex bess-rhodes          SO Central (C.G)       13-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Josh Lukens               JR Lindbergh           10-06.00  J11-00.00    3   
  7 Rob Bieg                  JR Vianney             10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Aaron Vincent             FR Poplar Bluff        10-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
 -- Max Roby                  FR Lindbergh            9-06.00         NH  
 -- William Gastreich         SO Mehlville            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Kevin Ogle                SO Vianney             10-00.00         NH  
 -- David McDermott           SR Northwest           13-00.00         NH  
 -- Max Wingate               JR Summit              12-06.00         NH  
 -- Chris Reed                FR Jackson             14-06.00         NH  
 -- Austin Silva              SR Seckman             11-06.00         NH  
 -- Joe Frohwitter            SR Northwest           11-00.00         NH  
 -- Adnan Burgic              SR Fox                 12-00.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jill Harmon               JR Lindbergh           16-11.00   17-02.25   10   
  2 Taylor Hosna              SR Northwest           17-01.00   16-09.00    8   
  3 Jordan Yanker             SO Lindbergh           16-06.00   16-04.25    6   
  4 Emily Weiss               SR Northwest           16-00.25   16-03.75    5   
  5 Gabby Vlasak              FR Mehlville           14-07.75   15-09.00    4   
  6 Lauren Anderson           SO Jackson             15-03.00   15-08.75    3   
  7 Anna Lietensdorfer        FR Summit              16-06.00   15-03.75    2   
  8 Jordan Thomas             SR Summit              15-06.00   14-11.75    1   
  9 Macala McCauley           FR Poplar Bluff        13-11.00   14-09.50  
 10 Morgan Schaetzel          SR Cor Jesu            14-05.75   14-08.00  
 11 Rachel Siverly            JR Oakville            14-01.00   14-07.50  
 12 Anna Mitchell             SR Mehlville           14-00.00   14-02.75  
 13 Melanie Hosty             SO Cor Jesu            15-03.00   13-11.00  
 14 Breiontay Griffin         SO Central (C.G.)      13-10.00   13-10.00  
 14 Hailey Kreitler           SR Seckman             13-08.50   13-10.00  
 16 Kaylie Hunt               FR Jackson             14-08.00   13-09.50  
 17 Natalie Faulstich         SR Seckman             13-03.00   13-08.50  
 18 Kianna Jordan             FR Fox                 13-01.50   13-04.25  
 19 Marissa Graham            JR Fox                 12-09.50   13-02.25  
 20 kapri thatch              SO Central (C.G.)      13-02.00   12-01.75  
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake Smith               JR Jackson             23-01.25   21-11.75   10   
  2 Zach English              SR Fox                 22-00.50   20-11.75    8   
  3 chris martin              SO Central (C.G)       19-10.00   20-01.25    6   
  4 Mike Sulya                JR Mehlville           20-10.00   20-01.00    5   
  5 Jarritt Rogers            SR Summit              19-10.00   19-08.00    4   
  6 Tyler Sparks              SR Seckman             19-07.00   19-07.50    3   
  7 Josiah Icenesse           SO Northwest           19-01.00   18-08.00    2   
  8 Michael Fields            JR Vianney             18-07.00   18-05.00    1   
  9 Justin Simmons            SO Lindbergh           19-10.00   18-04.50  
 10 Marc Lewis                SR Lindbergh           19-01.00   18-03.00  
 11 Eric Boyer                SR Northwest           18-03.00   18-01.00  
 12 David McIntosh            SO Summit              18-06.00   17-11.50  
 13 Colton Proffer            FR Jackson             16-04.00   17-09.00  
 14 Patrick Barden            JR Vianney             19-00.50   17-07.00  
 15 Lavelle Benford           SR Oakville            19-10.00   17-06.75  
 16 Ijon Howard               JR Mehlville           18-06.00   16-06.00  
 17 Von Martin                SR Central (C.G)       18-06.00   16-04.50  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jill Harmon               JR Lindbergh           36-11.00   35-08.75   10   
  2 Carly Klein               JR Mehlville           34-02.00   34-11.50    8   
  3 Jordan Yanker             SO Lindbergh           35-03.00   34-08.50    6   
  4 Taylor Hosna              SR Northwest           36-09.50   33-09.00    5   
  5 Melanie Hosty             SO Cor Jesu            34-01.25   33-06.00    4   
  6 Jordan Thomas             SR Summit              33-09.00   33-02.75    3   
  7 Jashuan Melton            JR Summit              31-07.00   31-09.25    2   
  8 Morgan Schaetzel          SR Cor Jesu            30-11.00   31-06.50    1   
  9 Macala McCauley           FR Poplar Bluff        32-05.00   31-05.25  
 10 Emily Kriese              JR Seckman             31-00.00   29-08.75  
 11 Hailey Kreitler           SR Seckman             28-09.50   28-01.75  
 12 Maria Nguyen              JR Northwest           29-07.50   27-08.50  
 13 Kianna Jordan             FR Fox                 26-11.00   27-04.50  
 14 Samantha Nguyen           SR Oakville            27-00.00   26-07.75  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 chris martin              SO Central (C.G)       43-11.00   44-03.00   10   
  2 Zach English              SR Fox                 44-11.00   41-03.25    8   
  3 Scott Tattich             SR Seckman             41-05.00   41-02.25    6   
  4 Patrick Partee            SO Mehlville           43-08.00   40-03.00    5   
  5 Tyler Sparks              SR Seckman             38-11.00   39-06.50    4   
  6 Remington Grigsby         SR Mehlville           38-05.00   39-05.00    3   
  7 Sebastiano Ferko          SO Lindbergh           38-04.00   38-11.50    2   
  8 Blake Reiman              FR Jackson             38-04.00   38-06.00    1   
  9 Adnan Burgic              SR Fox                 39-10.00   38-04.00  
 10 Eric Boyer                SR Northwest           41-01.00   38-03.00  
 11 Cole Peters               FR Northwest           38-02.00   37-06.00  
 12 Jarritt Rogers            SR Summit              38-09.00   37-02.50  
 13 Robert Gamache            JR Lindbergh           39-11.00   37-00.50  
 14 Patrick Barden            JR Vianney             38-05.00   36-07.50  
 15 Von Martin                SR Central (C.G)       38-10.00   36-00.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paden Wachter             FR Jackson               125-08     122-03   10   
  2 carlee reaves             SR Central (C.G.)        118-02     114-04    8   
  3 Sarah Neyer               SR Cor Jesu              107-08     106-03    6   
  4 Alysiah Whittaker         SO Northwest             118-01     105-07    5   
  5 Julie Kernen              JR Oakville               99-11     100-10    4   
  6 Alee Tyner                JR Seckman               106-07     100-06    3   
  7 Mary Gardner              JR Lindbergh             103-06      94-05    2   
  8 Kelsey Sparr              JR Lindbergh              92-07      89-09    1   
  9 Pamela Krabbenhoft        SR Fox                    94-06      89-07  
 10 Taylor McMahon            SO Jackson                98-08      87-01  
 11 Meghan Werner             JR Summit                 94-02      81-06  
 12 Courtney Rodgers          FR Poplar Bluff           86-04      80-05  
 13 Lacey Hutson              FR Seckman                85-00      79-11  
 14 Ali Frazier               FR Poplar Bluff          100-11      79-09  
 15 Anna Stahl                FR Cor Jesu               70-00      78-04  
 16 Savannah Fedorchak        SO Oakville               83-00      77-07  
 17 Jazzmaine McClure         SO Summit                 86-01      71-07  
 18 Megan Lindsay             SR Fox                    80-11      71-02  
 19 Tiffany Brooks            JR Northwest              86-05      55-00  
 -- Angelica Scheller         FR Central (C.G.)         89-00         ND  
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Eaves                SR Seckman               145-05     148-02   10   
  2 zach horrell              SR Central (C.G)         154-09     148-00    8   
  3 Nick Tufts                SR Northwest             137-09     141-06    6   
  4 Mike Neal                 SR Seckman               117-00     133-04    5   
  5 Luke Stevens              JR Jackson               132-02     132-09    4   
  6 Ladaniel Edwards          SR Summit                130-06     127-05    3   
  7 T.J. Williams             SO Poplar Bluff          122-02     126-05    2   
  8 Ralph Turner              SO Summit                126-00     121-04    1   
  9 Michael Makhamreh         SR Vianney               111-07     120-07  
 10 Meshach Thomas            JR Central (C.G)         115-00     118-10  
 11 Brian Bach                SR Vianney               110-05     115-08  
 12 Will Mulholland           JR Mehlville             114-00     106-05  
 13 George Willis             SR Northwest             123-09     102-09  
 14 Joe Lamping               JR Oakville              101-00     101-11  
 15 Nicholas Michael          FR Poplar Bluff           91-03     101-05  
 16 Chris Kew                 JR Lindbergh             109-02     100-02  
 17 Matt Meeks                SR Lindbergh             110-00      95-11  
 18 Brandon Brown             SR Oakville              106-00      95-03  
 19 Dylan Ox                  SO Fox                    98-07      92-09  
 20 Calab Sowell              FR Fox                   100-00      80-05  
 -- Ben Rushin                SO Jackson               144-04         ND  
 -- Dan Dixon                 JR Mehlville             124-00         ND  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alysiah Whittaker         SO Northwest           38-06.00   39-06.00   10   
  2 Paden Wachter             FR Jackson             40-07.00   38-10.50    8   
  3 Ali Frazier               FR Poplar Bluff        38-07.25   38-09.50    6   
  4 carlee reaves             SR Central (C.G.)      40-05.00   37-02.50    5   
  5 Aliyah Brown              FR Summit              36-06.25   35-09.00    4   
  6 Mary Gardner              JR Lindbergh           34-00.00   33-05.50    3   
  7 Sarah Neyer               SR Cor Jesu            34-08.00   33-01.25    2   
  8 Kaitlyn Steiger           JR Oakville            34-00.00   32-08.00    1   
  9 Julie Kernen              JR Oakville            33-01.00   31-05.50  
 10 Taylor McMahon            SO Jackson             34-07.00   31-03.00  
 11 Kelsey Sparr              JR Lindbergh           33-00.00   30-11.00  
 12 Alee Tyner                JR Seckman             33-08.00   30-07.00  
 13 Lacey Hutson              FR Seckman             30-02.00   30-03.00  
 14 Jazzmaine McClure         SO Summit              30-10.50   30-02.50  
 15 Pamela Krabbenhoft        SR Fox                 35-02.00   29-05.00  
 16 Courtney Rodgers          FR Poplar Bluff        31-06.50   28-11.50  
 17 Angelica Scheller         FR Central (C.G.)      26-05.00   25-03.00  
 18 Madeleine Millman         FR Cor Jesu            25-00.00   25-00.00  
 19 Haley Ide                 JR Northwest           25-09.75   24-06.50  
 20 Brittany Pisoni           FR Fox                 26-00.00   23-06.25  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Eaves                SR Seckman             52-06.00   51-06.00   10   
  2 George Matthews           JR Summit              47-08.00   49-05.50    8   
  3 George Willis             SR Northwest           47-05.50   48-10.00    6   
  4 Ben Rushin                SO Jackson             50-04.50   48-08.50    5   
  5 Michael O'Fallon          SR Vianney             45-11.50   46-11.00    4   
  6 zach horrell              SR Central (C.G)       47-00.50   46-09.00    3   
  7 Kris Bolton               JR Summit              42-07.00   46-08.00    2   
  8 Michael Makhamreh         SR Vianney             45-07.25   44-10.25    1   
  9 Royce Gandy               FR Oakville            43-05.00   43-08.50  
 10 Nick Tufts                SR Northwest           44-02.00   42-05.50  
 11 Mike Neal                 SR Seckman             44-10.00   42-03.25  
 12 Joe Roth                  JR Lindbergh           43-01.00   41-09.50  
 13 Brandon Brown             SR Oakville            41-00.00   41-05.00  
 13 Nicholas Michael          FR Poplar Bluff        40-02.00   41-05.00  
 15 Dan Dixon                 JR Mehlville           40-02.00   40-10.00  
 16 Troy Lee McClanahan       SO Jackson             43-03.00   40-00.50  
 17 Dylan Ox                  SO Fox                            39-03.00  
 18 Joe Kantz                 SO Lindbergh           39-09.00   39-00.25  
 19 Meshach Thomas            JR Central (C.G)       39-10.00   38-11.00  
 20 Quinton Michael           FR Poplar Bluff        39-11.00   37-08.00  
 -- Juan Edwards              SR Mehlville           42-02.00         ND  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindbergh                                         9:29.46    9:28.35   10   
     1) Sarah McCaughey SO              2) Marina White JR                
     3) Grace Watt SR                   4) Colleen Riley SR               
  2 Rockwood Summit                                   9:46.51    9:50.02    8   
     1) Jenny Govero SR                 2) Alyssa Jones SO                
     3) Rebekah Lawson SR               4) Jamie Teague SR                
  3 Jackson                                          10:08.45   10:00.50    6   
     1) Taylor Dickerson SO             2) Zhao Ni Dirnberger FR          
     3) Tori Parry SR                   4) Kristen Richardet JR           
  4 Cor Jesu Academy                                 10:08.65   10:05.35    5   
     1) Sophia Cygnarowicz FR           2) Elise Viox SR                  
     3) Jill Whitman FR                 4) Kaitlin McAlexander SR         
  5 Seckman                                          11:00.24   10:51.96    4   
     1) Katelyn Evans SO                2) Emily Kriese JR                
     3) Hailey Kreitler SR              4) Chelsea Flieg JR               
  6 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                           10:48.73   10:54.10    3   
     1) Tess Kliethermes SR             2) Bianca Kliethermes SR          
     3) Savanna Patriarca FR            4) Minda Weible SO                
 -- Mehlville                                        10:20.34         DQ  
     1) Jessica Tautphaeus JR           2) Gwen Werner FR                 
     3) Hannah Sebold SR                4) Jennifer Carter JR             
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rockwood Summit                                   7:56.56    8:03.01   10   
     1) Curt Wood SR                    2) Joshua Locandro SO             
     3) Aaden Aaden JR                  4) Daniel Mazar SR                
  2 Fox                                               8:12.54    8:09.08    8   
     1) Sendin Bajric SR                2) Keenen Hindes SO               
     3) Larry Lopez SO                  4) Cyle Quick FR                  
  3 Oakville                                          8:08.34    8:13.09    6   
     1) Jake Bast JR                    2) Nick Crehan SR                 
     3) Luke Miller JR                  4) Elvir Sarajlic FR              
  4 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                            8:27.04    8:19.58    5   
     1) Matt Fowler SO                  2) Joe Frohwitter SR              
     3) Grant Hilgert JR                4) Adam Shivers JR                
  5 Lindbergh                                         8:16.93    8:22.20    4   
     1) Ronny Bass SO                   2) Tommy Skosky SO                
     3) Kyle Pieper SO                  4) Taylor Kramer SR               
  6 Jackson                                           8:36.26    8:51.98    3   
     1) Adam Brown FR                   2) Matt Gibson FR                 
     3) Ray Hecht FR                    4) Austin Koenig JR               
  7 Central (Cape Girardeau)                          9:00.24    8:59.95    2   
     1) Matt Castillo FR                2) arman clark JR                 
     3) brandon bryant JR               4) Jerry Buck FR                  
  8 Vianney                                           9:02.24    9:00.52    1   
     1) Eddie Albarran SO               2) Patrick Barden JR              
     3) Tony Burton SR                  4) Drake Cantu SO                 
  9 Seckman                                           8:45.24    9:02.36  
     1) Jaryd Robinson SO               2) Sean Thomas SO                 
     3) Lucas Alden FR                  4) Cameron Spink FR               
 10 Mehlville                                         8:40.24    9:27.10  
     1) Nathan Quinn JR                 2) Kyle Downey FR                 
     3) William Gastreich SO            4) Branden Lawson FR              
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anne Massey               FR Lindbergh              15.80      16.30Q  2 
  2 Caitlin Shukwit           SR Cor Jesu               16.61      17.52Q  1 
  3 Jasmine Webb              SO Poplar Bluff           17.24      17.31q  2 
  4 Lauren Anderson           SO Jackson                17.11      17.68q  2 
  5 Jill Harmon               JR Lindbergh              16.39      17.90q  1 
  6 Abbie Skaggs              SR Cor Jesu               17.31      17.96q  2 
  7 Melody Graham             SO Northwest              17.76      18.02q  1 
  8 Feliesha Edwards          FR Summit                 19.00      19.18q  2 
  9 Aubrey Smith              FR Jackson                18.06      19.22   1 
 10 Laura Moon                JR Seckman                19.60      19.73   2 
 11 Aleenah Kennedy           FR Northwest              19.51      19.83   2 
 12 Haley Schroff             FR Summit                 19.33      19.87   1 
 13 Katherine jackson         FR Poplar Bluff           20.04      20.00   1 
 14 Megan Schnidler           JR Seckman                21.14      21.34   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anne Massey               FR Lindbergh              16.30      16.23   10   
  2 Caitlin Shukwit           SR Cor Jesu               17.52      16.83    8   
  3 Lauren Anderson           SO Jackson                17.68      17.03    6   
  4 Jasmine Webb              SO Poplar Bluff           17.31      17.13    5   
  5 Jill Harmon               JR Lindbergh              17.90      17.33    4   
  6 Abbie Skaggs              SR Cor Jesu               17.96      17.97    3   
  7 Melody Graham             SO Northwest              18.02      18.12    2   
  8 Feliesha Edwards          FR Summit                 19.18      19.00    1   
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Simmons            SO Lindbergh              15.37      16.00Q  2 
  2 Scott Tattich             SR Seckman                16.54      17.99Q  1 
  3 thomas mcelmurry          SR Central (C.G)          15.72      16.05q  2 
  4 Anthany Nilhas            SR Summit                 15.24      16.27q  2 
  5 Donald Allen              SO Mehlville              16.58      16.47q  2 
  6 Josiah Icenesse           SO Northwest              16.33      16.62q  2 
  7 Tim Williams              SR Seckman                16.54      17.02q  2 
  8 Mason Miller              JR Mehlville              16.43      18.16q  1 
  9 Colton Johnson            FR Jackson                18.02      18.24   1 
 10 Brennan Baringer          JR Vianney                17.64      18.46   1 
 11 Cody Fromm                SO Poplar Bluff           18.94      18.81   1 
 12 Caleb Bishop              FR Jackson                18.92      19.86   2 
 13 Terell Anderson           SO Poplar Bluff           20.74      19.99   2 
 -- Matt Diehl                SR Northwest              15.44         DQ   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Simmons            SO Lindbergh              16.00      15.94   10   
  2 thomas mcelmurry          SR Central (C.G)          16.05      16.06    8   
  3 Anthany Nilhas            SR Summit                 16.27      16.13    6   
  4 Josiah Icenesse           SO Northwest              16.62      16.49    5   
  5 Donald Allen              SO Mehlville              16.47      16.69    4   
  6 Scott Tattich             SR Seckman                17.99      17.05    3   
  7 Tim Williams              SR Seckman                17.02      17.45    2   
  8 Mason Miller              JR Mehlville              18.16      17.48    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shawntanay Johnson        SR Fox                    12.04      12.69Q  4 
  2 asia thomas               SR Central (C.G.)         12.80      12.87Q  2 
  3 Crystal Harris            SR Summit                 12.65      13.25Q  3 
  4 Nekole Harvey             SO Oakville               12.94      13.38Q  1 
  5 Blessing Oparaji          FR Oakville               13.44      13.36q  4 
  6 Emily Broadhacker         SO Lindbergh              12.94      13.66q  1 
  7 Tyler Ishmon              JR Lindbergh              13.04      13.71q  3 
  8 rachael Simon             FR Poplar Bluff           14.34      13.80q  3 
  9 Emily Weiss               SR Northwest              13.02      13.88   2 
 10 Claire Anglo              SO Cor Jesu               13.50      13.89   4 
 11 Setia Woodland            JR Summit                 13.53      13.96   2 
 12 Ronetta Taylor            FR Poplar Bluff           14.14      14.13   4 
 13 Gabby Vlasak              FR Mehlville              13.92      14.18   1 
 14 Katie Grunik              JR Cor Jesu               13.71      14.30   1 
 15 Samantha Jacquemin        SR Northwest              13.59      14.50   3 
 16 Gabi Cruts                FR Seckman                14.04      14.85   3 
 17 Mallory Jones             FR Jackson                13.94      14.88   2 
 18 Brandi Zimmerman          FR Jackson                14.76      14.96   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shawntanay Johnson        SR Fox                    12.69      12.77   10   
  2 asia thomas               SR Central (C.G.)         12.87      12.82    8   
  3 Nekole Harvey             SO Oakville               13.38      13.39    6   
  4 Crystal Harris            SR Summit                 13.25      13.43    5   
  5 Blessing Oparaji          FR Oakville               13.36      13.71    4   
  6 Tyler Ishmon              JR Lindbergh              13.71      13.78    3   
  7 Emily Broadhacker         SO Lindbergh              13.66      13.83    2   
  8 rachael Simon             FR Poplar Bluff           13.80      13.94    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake Smith               JR Jackson                10.74      11.40Q  4 
  2 Cameron Blanton           JR Fox                    10.94      11.41Q  1 
  3 Nick Patillo              FR Poplar Bluff           10.94      11.46Q  2 
  4 Jerome Golden             JR Summit                 10.89      11.57Q  3 
  5 Tim Hamm-Bey              SR Lindbergh              11.03      11.50q  1 
  6 Josh Freeman              JR Poplar Bluff           11.09      11.58q  3 
  7 Adam Schremp              SR Lindbergh              11.28      11.66q  3 
  8 Chayse Brown              SO Mehlville              11.14      11.69q  4 
  9 Jeff Jackson              JR Mehlville              11.10      11.75   2 
  9 chris martin              SO Central (C.G)          11.64      11.75   1 
 11 Kyle Dennis               JR Fox                    11.24      11.89   4 
 12 Rob Bieg                  JR Vianney                11.84      12.01   2 
 13 Danny Dixon               SR Seckman                11.94      12.09   4 
 14 Michael Fields            JR Vianney                11.77      12.23   1 
 15 Tyler Smith               JR Summit                 11.60      12.46   2 
 16 Travis Gonzales           JR Northwest              12.04      12.47   4 
 17 Eric Boyer                SR Northwest                         12.49   3 
 18 Levi Rutherford           SO Jackson                12.33      12.57   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Blanton           JR Fox                    11.41      11.35   10   
  2 Blake Smith               JR Jackson                11.40      11.38    8   
  3 Nick Patillo              FR Poplar Bluff           11.46      11.42    6   
  4 Jerome Golden             JR Summit                 11.57      11.54    5   
  5 Josh Freeman              JR Poplar Bluff           11.58      11.55    4   
  6 Chayse Brown              SO Mehlville              11.69      11.65    3   
  7 Tim Hamm-Bey              SR Lindbergh              11.50      11.73    2   
  8 Adam Schremp              SR Lindbergh              11.66      12.20    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakville                                          1:48.09    1:48.77   2  10   
     1) Kelsea Boone SR                 2) Nekole Harvey SO               
     3) Ashlynn Smith JR                4) Blessing Oparaji FR            
  2 Lindbergh                                         1:50.60    1:49.29   2   8   
     1) Emily Broadhacker SO            2) Kelly Clark SR                 
     3) Anna Curran JR                  4) Jessica Bone JR                
  3 Cor Jesu Academy                                  1:51.98    1:50.42   2   6   
     1) Claire Anglo SO                 2) Shelby Nord SO                 
     3) Kaitlin McAlexander SR          4) Katie Sainz SO                 
  4 Rockwood Summit                                   1:50.72    1:52.31   2   5   
     1) Anna Lietensdorfer FR           2) Crystal Harris SR              
     3) Jamie Teague SR                 4) Sidney Baudendistel SR         
  5 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                            1:55.40    2:01.04   2   4   
     1) Melody Graham SO                2) Aleenah Kennedy FR             
     3) Christina Schatz FR             4) Brandi Clarkson FR             
  6 Fox                                               1:58.45    2:05.06   2   3   
     1) Kelsey Flood SR                 2) Marissa Graham JR              
     3) Anna Violand JR                 4) Brittany Pisoni FR             
  7 Seckman                                           2:01.24    2:06.16   2   2   
     1) Allison Arnold SO               2) Natalie Faulstich SR           
     3) Katelyn Evans SO                4) Chassity Rulo SO               
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindbergh                                         1:29.44    1:29.6h   2  10   
     1) Ryan Woodland JR                2) Adam Schremp SR                
     3) Marc Lewis SR                   4) Tim Hamm-Bey SR                
  2 Oakville                                          1:32.24    1:32.2h   2   8   
     1) Lavelle Benford SR              2) Jaron Henderson JR             
     3) Anthony Herrera SO              4) Kurt Tobias JR                 
  3 Mehlville                                         1:30.52    1:32.7h   2   6   
     1) Chayse Brown SO                 2) Remington Grigsby SR           
     3) Jeff Jackson JR                 4) Patrick Partee SO              
  4 Fox                                               1:33.24    1:33.1h   2   5   
     1) Ty Brewer SO                    2) Kyle Dennis JR                 
     3) Jake Graham FR                  4) Cameron Blanton JR             
  5 Jackson                                           1:32.72    1:33.4h   2   4   
     1) Nick Cooper FR                  2) Garrett Miller FR              
     3) Levi Rutherford SO              4) Trent Sizemore SO              
  6 Rockwood Summit                                   1:34.62    1:35.0h   2   3   
     1) Joshua Bodmer SO                2) Chris Kaleta JR                
     3) Tyler Smith JR                  4) David McIntosh SO              
  7 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                            1:34.84    1:35.8h   2   2   
     1) Gino Bono SO                    2) Travis Gonzales JR             
     3) Trevor Gonzales JR              4) Matt Diehl SR                  
  8 Vianney                                           1:40.64    1:41.4h   1   1   
     1) Rob Bieg JR                     2) James Cocroft SO               
     3) Shay Garner SO                  4) Zak Krekeler JR                
 -- Central (Cape Girardeau)                          1:34.87         DQ   2 
     1) jawaun howard SR                2) Von Martin SR                  
     3) ron martin SR                   4) thomas mcelmurry SR            
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colleen Riley             SR Lindbergh            5:02.56    5:03.0h   10   
  2 Jenny Govero              SR Summit               5:12.55    5:06.2h    8   
  3 Taylor Dickerson          SO Jackson              5:08.12    5:06.9h    6   
  4 Rebekah Lawson            SR Summit               5:31.62    5:21.0h    5   
  5 Melissa Brown             FR Oakville             5:33.24    5:27.0h    4   
  6 Elise Viox                SR Cor Jesu             5:26.45    5:28.0h    3   
  7 mary dohogne              SR Central (C.G.)       5:34.14    5:29.0h    2   
  8 laura chavez              JR Central (C.G.)       5:39.04    5:29.1h    1   
  9 Mary Ringwald             FR Cor Jesu             6:16.00    6:05.0h  
 10 Jessi Stewart             SR Seckman              6:29.24    6:13.0h  
 11 Tess Kliethermes          SR Northwest            6:04.64    6:27.0h  
 12 Paula Di Mattia           JR Fox                  6:50.22    6:38.0h  
 13 Megan Paule               SO Oakville             6:24.24    6:41.0h  
 -- Shelbey Stuckmeyer        JR Seckman              6:00.00         NT  
 -- Kathleen Wagner           JR Fox                  6:03.19         NT  
 -- Hannah Sebold             SR Mehlville            5:37.24         NT  
 -- Maddy Russell             FR Lindbergh            5:43.64         NT  
 -- Lindsey Seabaugh          SO Jackson              5:36.69         NT  
 -- Minda Weible              SO Northwest            5:50.17         NT  
 -- Jessica Tautphaeus        JR Mehlville            5:59.24         NT  
 -- Alison Huskey             FR Poplar Bluff         5:47.24         NT  
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Mazar              SR Summit               4:18.00    4:24.0h   10   
  2 Tyler Holmes              SR Fox                  4:26.74    4:27.0h    8   
  3 Jake Bast                 JR Oakville             4:29.24    4:27.2h    6   
  4 roy leighton              SR Central (C.G)        4:38.94    4:35.0h    5   
  5 Aaden Aaden               JR Summit               4:41.00    4:35.2h    4   
  6 Nick Zewiski              JR Mehlville            4:45.61    4:38.0h    3   
  7 Tony Burton               SR Vianney              4:40.04    4:40.0h    2   
  8 Evan Morgenson            JR Seckman              4:34.24    4:41.0h    1   
  9 Matt Fowler               SO Northwest            5:00.91    5:00.00  
 10 Tyler Gloss               SO Lindbergh            4:57.24    5:00.7h  
 11 Cameron Spink             FR Seckman              5:09.24    5:05.0h  
 12 Andrew White              JR Vianney              5:02.24    5:07.0h  
 13 Brett Caldwell            SO Northwest            4:56.96    5:12.0h  
 14 Bailey Davidson           FR Poplar Bluff         5:07.34    5:22.0h  
 -- Brandon Meyr              FR Oakville             4:55.24         NT  
 -- Luke Pelton               FR Poplar Bluff         4:45.75         NT  
 -- Keenen Hindes             SO Fox                  4:47.24         NT  
 -- billy leighton            SO Central (C.G)        4:33.51         NT  
 -- Trey Pratt                FR Mehlville            4:42.00         NT  
 -- Ray Hecht                 FR Jackson              4:51.76         NT  
 -- Austin Koenig             JR Jackson              4:54.34         NT  
 -- Kyle Pieper               SO Lindbergh            4:48.40         NT  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindbergh                                           51.73      51.7h   2  10   
     1) Emily Broadhacker SO            2) Anna Curran JR                 
     3) Tyler Ishmon JR                 4) Kirsti Meyer JR                
  2 Rockwood Summit                                     51.73      51.8h   2   8   
     1) Jashuan Melton JR               2) Crystal Harris SR              
     3) Anna Lietensdorfer FR           4) Setia Woodland JR              
  3 Cor Jesu Academy                                    52.26      52.0h   2   6   
     1) Claire Anglo SO                 2) Katie Sainz SO                 
     3) Shelby Nord SO                  4) Caitlin Shukwit SR             
  4 Oakville                                            52.24      52.5h   2   5   
     1) Kelsea Boone SR                 2) Courtney Cox FR                
     3) Janelle Hackman JR              4) Nekole Harvey SO               
  5 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                              52.03      52.6h   2   4   
     1) Taylor Hosna SR                 2) Samantha Jacquemin SR          
     3) Jennifer Sturgeon SR            4) Emily Weiss SR                 
  6 Poplar Bluff                                        54.44      53.8h   2   3   
     1) Julia Dragon SO                 2) Shania Nelson FR               
     3) Ronetta Taylor FR               4) rachael Simon FR               
  7 Fox                                                 52.60      53.9h   2   2   
     1) Kelsey Flood SR                 2) Marissa Graham JR              
     3) Erin Birschbach FR              4) Shawntanay Johnson SR          
  8 Seckman                                             57.20      55.2h   1   1   
     1) Allison Arnold SO               2) Natalie Faulstich SR           
     3) Gabi Cruts FR                   4) Chassity Rulo SO               
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poplar Bluff                                        43.73      43.1h   2  10   
     1) William Whitfield SO            2) Josh Freeman JR                
     3) Kimbrayl Miller FR              4) Nick Patillo FR                
  2 Lindbergh                                           44.43      44.1h   2   8   
     1) Ryan Woodland JR                2) Adam Schremp SR                
     3) Marc Lewis SR                   4) Sebastiano Ferko SO            
  3 Mehlville                                           44.18      44.3h   2   6   
     1) Chayse Brown SO                 2) Corey Dickerson SR             
     3) Jeff Jackson JR                 4) Mike Sulya JR                  
  4 Fox                                                 44.24      44.4h   2   5   
     1) Cameron Blanton JR              2) Ty Brewer SO                   
     3) Jake Graham FR                  4) Kyle Dennis JR                 
  5 Oakville                                            44.34      44.5h   2   4   
     1) Lavelle Benford SR              2) Jaron Henderson JR             
     3) Anthony Herrera SO              4) Kurt Tobias JR                 
  6 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                              45.14      44.7h   2   3   
     1) Gino Bono SO                    2) Travis Gonzales JR             
     3) Trevor Gonzales JR              4) George Willis SR               
  7 Rockwood Summit                                     45.40      44.8h   2   2   
     1) Joshua Bodmer SO                2) Chris Kaleta JR                
     3) Tyler Smith JR                  4) David McIntosh SO              
  8 Seckman                                             45.64      46.2h   1   1   
     1) Danny Dixon SR                  2) Tyler Sparks SR                
     3) Zane Tindall SO                 4) Tim Williams SR                
  9 Vianney                                             46.64      46.5h   1 
     1) Rob Bieg JR                     2) James Cocroft SO               
     3) Michael Fields JR               4) Zach Moszczenski SR            
 -- Jackson                                             43.97         DQ   2 
     1) Blake Smith JR                  2) Trent Sizemore SO              
     3) Logan Wren FR                   4) Brannon Wright FR              
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 asia thomas               SR Central (C.G.)         57.14      57.9h   3  10   
  2 Christie Lewis            JR Cor Jesu             1:01.03    1:01.2h   3   8   
  3 Marina White              JR Lindbergh            1:00.70    1:01.6h   3   6   
  4 Kelly Clark               SR Lindbergh            1:02.78    1:02.7h   3   5   
  5 Anna Crescitelli          FR Poplar Bluff         1:04.54    1:03.0h   3   4   
  6 Kaitlin McAlexander       SR Cor Jesu             1:04.57    1:03.6h   3   3   
  7 Theresa Zehnle            FR Mehlville            1:05.00    1:04.1h   2   2   
  8 Kaylie Hunt               FR Jackson              1:05.01    1:04.3h   2   1   
  9 Jaime Staengel            SO Summit               1:06.54    1:05.1h   2 
 10 Emily      N Weber        FR Summit               1:07.01    1:05.3h   2 
 11 Rachel Bonacker           FR Northwest            1:04.60    1:06.0h   3 
 12 Courtney Cox              FR Oakville             1:07.24    1:07.0h   2 
 12 Macala McCauley           FR Poplar Bluff         1:08.24    1:07.0h   1 
 14 Kelsey Flood              SR Fox                  1:04.38    1:08.0h   3 
 15 Emily Kriese              JR Seckman              1:08.24    1:09.5h   1 
 16 Samaria Henderson         FR Mehlville            1:07.97    1:15.8h   2 
 17 Megan Scott               SO Fox                  1:16.54    1:16.0h   1 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tim Hamm-Bey              SR Lindbergh              49.95      51.4h   3  10   
  2 Zane Tindall              SO Seckman                52.74      52.1h   3   8   
  3 Luke Miller               JR Oakville               52.23      52.3h   3   6   
  4 Brannon Wright            FR Jackson                49.64      52.4h   3   5   
  5 Logan Wren                FR Jackson                51.86      52.5h   3   4   
  6 Remington Grigsby         SR Mehlville              52.56      53.3h   3   3   
  7 Angelo Lombardo           SO Lindbergh              54.39      54.0h   2   2   
  8 Nathan Nguespi            SO Fox                    54.44      54.3h   2   1   
  9 Larry Lopez               SO Fox                    53.54      54.4h   2 
 10 Jerome Golden             JR Summit                 51.74      54.7h   3 
 10 jawaun howard             SR Central (C.G)          53.44      54.7h   2 
 12 Brett Kessinger           SR Seckman                54.54      55.0h   2 
 13 Zak Krekeler              JR Vianney                55.56      55.1h   2 
 14 Christian Simon           FR Mehlville              54.84      55.2h   2 
 15 Chris Rice                FR Northwest              57.16      56.1h   1 
 15 Tremaine Brown            FR Northwest              55.14      56.1h   2 
 17 Shay Garner               SO Vianney                57.84      58.9h   1 
 18 arman clark               JR Central (C.G)          57.04    1:00.0h   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah McCaughey           SO Lindbergh              47.90      49.0h   3  10   
  2 Meghan Illig              FR Lindbergh              50.52      51.0h   3   8   
  3 Carly Klein               JR Mehlville              52.98      51.2h   3   6   
  4 Stephanie Schaetzel       SR Cor Jesu               51.56      51.4h   3   5   
  5 Feliesha Edwards          FR Summit                 51.89      51.9h   3   4   
  6 Terinia Greene            JR Mehlville              53.28      52.8h   3   3   
  7 Brittany Pisoni           FR Fox                    54.40      53.0h   2   2   
  8 Aubrey Smith              FR Jackson                54.25      53.2h   2   1   
  9 Lauren Anderson           SO Jackson                50.02      53.4h   3 
 10 Aleenah Kennedy           FR Northwest              54.67      53.8h   2 
 11 Katelyn Evans             SO Seckman                55.04      53.9h   2 
 11 Morgan Schaetzel          SR Cor Jesu               51.94      53.9h   3 
 13 Emily    A Weber          FR Summit                 57.06      54.3h   2 
 14 Melody Graham             SO Northwest              55.00      57.6h   2 
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Partee            SO Mehlville              41.04      40.0h   3  10   
  2 Matt Diehl                SR Northwest              40.64      41.0h   3   8   
  3 Gino Bono                 SO Northwest              41.89      41.3h   3   6   
  4 thomas mcelmurry          SR Central (C.G)          40.74      41.4h   3   5   
  5 Anthany Nilhas            SR Summit                 42.14      42.0h   3   4   
  6 Justin Simmons            SO Lindbergh              43.50      42.6h   3   3   
  7 Tim Williams              SR Seckman                42.64      42.9h   3   2   
  8 Donald Allen              SO Mehlville              43.24      43.6h   3   1   
  9 Luke Gerau                FR Lindbergh              45.75      43.7h   2 
 10 Nicholas Govero           SO Summit                 44.37      44.8h   2 
 11 Colton Johnson            FR Jackson                44.52      45.5h   2 
 12 Brandon Brown             SR Oakville               45.24      45.7h   2 
 13 Cody Fromm                SO Poplar Bluff           50.94      47.5h   2 
 14 James Cocroft             SO Vianney                47.49      48.0h   2 
 15 Caleb Bishop              FR Jackson                49.04      48.7h   2 
 16 Brennan Baringer          JR Vianney                44.34      51.7h   2 
 17 Terell Anderson           SO Poplar Bluff           51.64      53.9h   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colleen Riley             SR Lindbergh            2:13.53    2:18.0h   10   
  2 Jill Whitman              FR Cor Jesu             2:22.59    2:22.8h    8   
  3 Grace Watt                SR Lindbergh            2:23.74    2:23.5h    6   
  4 Jennifer Carter           JR Mehlville            2:24.38    2:23.6h    5   
  5 Rachel Siverly            JR Oakville             2:32.79    2:26.7h    4   
  6 Rebekah Lawson            SR Summit               2:26.34    2:30.2h    3   
  7 Jamie Teague              SR Summit               2:27.00    2:35.0h    2   
  8 Elise Viox                SR Cor Jesu             2:29.78    2:35.60    1   
 -- Zhao Ni Dirnberger        FR Jackson              2:45.37         NT  
 -- Laura Moon                JR Seckman              2:42.24         NT  
 -- Courtney raulston         FR Poplar Bluff         2:45.74         NT  
 -- Savanna Patriarca         FR Northwest            2:45.58         NT  
 -- Gwen Werner               FR Mehlville            2:31.38         NT  
 -- Patty Stibor              FR Northwest            2:30.43         NT  
 -- laura chavez              JR Central (C.G.)       2:34.25         NT  
 -- Kristen Richardet         JR Jackson              2:33.51         NT  
 
Event 59  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Mazar              SR Summit               1:52.60    1:53.5h   10   
  2 Curt Wood                 SR Summit               1:55.60    1:56.3h    8   
  3 Tyler Holmes              SR Fox                  1:58.94    1:58.6h    6   
  4 Sendin Bajric             SR Fox                  2:00.44    1:58.9h    5   
  5 Nick Crehan               SR Oakville             2:03.08    2:00.3h    4   
  6 collin summers            SR Central (C.G)        2:03.34    2:01.1h    3   
  7 roy leighton              SR Central (C.G)        2:04.64    2:02.8h    2   
  8 Taylor Kramer             SR Lindbergh            2:03.24    2:03.0h    1   
  9 Adam Brown                FR Jackson              2:09.00    2:12.1h  
 10 Caleb Heiney              FR Mehlville            2:11.24    2:12.2h  
 11 Ben Reed                  SO Oakville             2:10.24    2:16.0h  
 12 Patrick Barden            JR Vianney              2:19.00    2:19.6h  
 13 Andrew White              JR Vianney              2:19.24    2:21.0h  
 -- Calvin Lysell             FR Jackson              2:08.37         NT  
 -- Nathaniel Alden           SO Seckman              2:04.24         NT  
 -- Adam Shivers              JR Northwest            2:02.23         NT  
 -- Grant Hilgert             JR Northwest            2:05.04         NT  
 -- Ronny Bass                SO Lindbergh            2:00.40         NT  
 -- Sean Thomas               SO Seckman              2:07.34         NT  
 -- Jason Keena               JR Poplar Bluff         2:08.36         NT  
 -- Nick Zewiski              JR Mehlville            2:06.40         NT  
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 asia thomas               SR Central (C.G.)         25.74      25.47Q  3 
  2 Shawntanay Johnson        SR Fox                    25.64      26.03Q  4 
  3 Nekole Harvey             SO Oakville               27.24      27.35Q  1 
  4 Crystal Harris            SR Summit                 26.71      27.44Q  2 
  5 Blessing Oparaji          FR Oakville               27.64      27.35q  4 
  6 Emily Broadhacker         SO Lindbergh              27.11      28.02q  1 
  7 Anna Lietensdorfer        FR Summit                 27.38      28.39q  3 
  8 Emily Weiss               SR Northwest              27.53      28.42q  2 
  9 Rachel Bonacker           FR Northwest              28.30      28.63   3 
 10 Jessica Bone              JR Lindbergh              28.46      28.93   2 
 11 Shelby Nord               SO Cor Jesu               28.12      29.01   4 
 12 Theresa Zehnle            FR Mehlville              28.49      29.13   1 
 13 Kelsey Flood              SR Fox                               29.31   2 
 14 Julia Dragon              SO Poplar Bluff           29.84      29.50   4 
 15 Hannah Whited             FR Mehlville              29.71      29.61   2 
 16 Brandi Zimmerman          FR Jackson                29.57      30.15   1 
 17 Ronetta Taylor            FR Poplar Bluff           29.74      30.18   3 
 18 Allison Arnold            SO Seckman                31.44      31.07   4 
 19 Natalie Faulstich         SR Seckman                31.64      31.53   3 
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 asia thomas               SR Central (C.G.)         25.47      24.9h   10   
  2 Shawntanay Johnson        SR Fox                    26.03      25.6h    8   
  3 Nekole Harvey             SO Oakville               27.35      26.7h    6   
  4 Crystal Harris            SR Summit                 27.44      26.8h    5   
  5 Blessing Oparaji          FR Oakville               27.35      26.9h    4   
  6 Emily Broadhacker         SO Lindbergh              28.02      27.9h    3   
  7 Anna Lietensdorfer        FR Summit                 28.39      28.0h    2   
  8 Emily Weiss               SR Northwest              28.42      28.1h    1   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Patillo              FR Poplar Bluff           22.79      22.92Q  1 
  2 Tim Hamm-Bey              SR Lindbergh              21.97      23.08Q  4 
  3 Ryan Woodland             JR Lindbergh              22.42      23.49Q  3 
  4 Brannon Wright            FR Jackson                22.44      23.64Q  2 
  5 Cameron Blanton           JR Fox                    23.04      23.10q  4 
  6 Chayse Brown              SO Mehlville              22.53      23.20q  1 
  7 Kurt Tobias               JR Oakville               23.04      23.45q  4 
  8 Jerome Golden             JR Summit                 22.76      23.86q  2 
  9 Kyle Dennis               JR Fox                    23.44      23.89   2 
 10 Jeff Jackson              JR Mehlville              22.66      24.09   3 
 11 Trevor Gonzales           JR Northwest              23.75      24.22   1 
 12 ron martin                SR Central (C.G)          24.69      24.57   4 
 13 Rob Bieg                  JR Vianney                24.84      24.68   4 
 14 Josiah Icenesse           SO Northwest              24.33      24.74   2 
 15 Tyler Smith               JR Summit                 23.59      24.75   1 
 16 Zach Moszczenski          SR Vianney                25.23      26.19   3 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Woodland             JR Lindbergh              23.49      22.6h   10   
  2 Tim Hamm-Bey              SR Lindbergh              23.08      22.7h    8   
  3 Nick Patillo              FR Poplar Bluff           22.92      22.8h    6   
  4 Chayse Brown              SO Mehlville              23.20      22.9h    5   
  5 Cameron Blanton           JR Fox                    23.10      23.0h    4   
  6 Brannon Wright            FR Jackson                23.64      23.1h    3   
  7 Kurt Tobias               JR Oakville               23.45      23.8h    2   
  8 Jerome Golden             JR Summit                 23.86      23.9h    1   
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenny Govero              SR Summit              11:02.70   11:10.0h   10   
  2 Alyssa Jones              SO Summit              11:12.34   11:11.0h    8   
  3 Taylor Dickerson          SO Jackson             11:07.14   11:14.0h    6   
  4 Tori Parry                SR Jackson             11:23.74   11:23.0h    5   
  5 Melissa Brown             FR Oakville            11:55.24   11:53.0h    4   
  6 Lindsay Ganter            JR Lindbergh           12:01.07   12:09.0h    3   
  7 Laura Woods               FR Lindbergh           12:32.75   12:09.5h    2   
  8 Hannah Sebold             SR Mehlville           12:20.05   12:39.0h    1   
 -- Meg Buckley               JR Cor Jesu            13:48.65         NT  
 -- Shelbey Stuckmeyer        JR Seckman             14:10.00         NT  
 -- Cheyenne Littlefield      FR Mehlville           13:38.00         NT  
 -- Paula Di Mattia           JR Fox                 14:50.63         NT  
 -- Lorellin Durnell          SO Seckman             14:54.00         NT  
 -- Jordan Canoy              FR Poplar Bluff        14:20.24         NT  
 -- Minda Weible              SO Northwest           12:43.22         NT  
 -- Kathleen Wagner           JR Fox                 13:18.78         NT  
 -- Alison Huskey             FR Poplar Bluff        12:27.24         NT  
 -- Tess Kliethermes          SR Northwest           13:33.14         NT  
 -- Kelsey Cihota             SR Cor Jesu            13:24.44         NT  
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 billy leighton            SO Central (C.G)        9:44.04    9:42.0h   10   
  2 eric schott               SR Central (C.G)        9:41.75    9:44.3h    8   
  3 Danny Deposki             SR Lindbergh            9:48.20    9:45.0h    6   
  4 Elvir Sarajlic            FR Oakville            10:00.24    9:49.0h    5   
  5 Jake Bast                 JR Oakville             9:49.24   10:03.5h    4   
  6 Tommy Skosky              SO Lindbergh           10:08.70   10:04.0h    3   
  7 Andrew Wohlschlaeger      SO Mehlville           10:16.45   10:12.0h    2   
  8 Travis Menghini           SO Summit              10:23.00   10:12.5h    1   
  9 Jake Weiseman             SO Fox                 10:52.24   10:58.0h  
 10 Brett Caldwell            SO Northwest           11:12.62   11:02.3h  
 11 Mark Keena                SO Poplar Bluff        11:28.94   11:16.0h  
 12 Thomas Magee              FR Northwest           11:20.72   11:18.8h  
 13 Matt Bauer                JR Seckman             11:56.24   12:01.0h  
 14 Bailey Davidson           FR Poplar Bluff        10:52.54   12:05.0h  
 -- Dillon Sheppard           SO Fox                 10:49.24         NT  
 -- Tony Burton               SR Vianney             10:26.97         NT  
 -- Eddie Albarran            SO Vianney             10:29.24         NT  
 -- Evan Morgenson            JR Seckman             10:22.24         NT  
 -- Riley Talbut              SO Jackson             10:24.00         NT  
 -- Justin Thomas             SO Summit              10:42.00         NT  
 -- Matt Gibson               FR Jackson             10:46.63         NT  
 -- Trey Pratt                FR Mehlville           10:35.60         NT  
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindbergh                                         4:00.48    4:07.0h   2  10   
     1) Marina White JR                 2) Sarah McCaughey SO             
     3) Grace Watt SR                   4) Colleen Riley SR               
  2 Cor Jesu Academy                                  4:13.32    4:14.1h   2   8   
     1) Claire Anglo SO                 2) Jill Whitman FR                
     3) Katie Sainz SO                  4) Kaitlin McAlexander SR         
  3 Jackson                                           4:19.80    4:21.3h   2   6   
     1) Paden Wachter FR                2) Taylor Dickerson SO            
     3) Kaylie Hunt FR                  4) Lauren Anderson SO             
  4 Rockwood Summit                                   4:18.64    4:24.0h   2   5   
     1) Sidney Baudendistel SR          2) Jamie Teague SR                
     3) Emily      N Weber FR           4) Jaime Staengel SO              
  5 Oakville                                          4:20.24    4:34.0h   2   4   
     1) Kelsea Boone SR                 2) Courtney Cox FR                
     3) Nekole Harvey SO                4) Blessing Oparaji FR            
  6 Seckman                                           4:43.24    4:42.0h   1   3   
     1) Katelyn Evans SO                2) Laura Moon JR                  
     3) Emily Kriese JR                 4) Amanda Robinson JR             
  7 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                            4:29.73    4:44.0h   2   2   
     1) Rachel Bonacker FR              2) Patty Stibor FR                
     3) Christina Schatz FR             4) Brandi Clarkson FR             
  8 Fox                                               4:48.24    5:00.0h   1   1   
     1) Marissa Graham JR               2) Brittany Pisoni FR             
     3) Tiffany Massey SO               4) Erin Birschbach FR             
 -- Mehlville                                         4:21.00         DQ   2 
     1) Jennifer Carter JR              2) Carly Klein JR                 
     3) Gwen Werner FR                  4) Theresa Zehnle FR              
 
Event 71  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockwood Summit                                   3:23.30    3:26.7h   2  10   
     1) Jerome Golden JR                2) Chris Kaleta JR                
     3) Daniel Mazar SR                 4) Curt Wood SR                   
  2 Central (Cape Girardeau)                          3:31.64    3:32.1h   2   8   
     1) jawaun howard SR                2) chris martin SO                
     3) thomas mcelmurry SR             4) collin summers SR              
  3 Mehlville                                         3:30.24    3:33.0h   2   6   
     1) Remington Grigsby SR            2) Patrick Partee SO              
     3) Mike Sulya JR                   4) Christian Simon FR             
  4 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                            3:36.24    3:34.4h   2   5   
     1) Gino Bono SO                    2) Matt Fowler SO                 
     3) Travis Gonzales JR              4) Trevor Gonzales JR             
  5 Jackson                                           3:32.62    3:34.5h   2   4   
     1) Adam Brown FR                   2) Ryan Gibson FR                 
     3) Logan Wren FR                   4) Brannon Wright FR              
  6 Fox                                               3:34.24    3:34.8h   2   3   
     1) Sendin Bajric SR                2) Larry Lopez SO                 
     3) Cyle Quick FR                   4) Ty Brewer SO                   
  7 Lindbergh                                         3:32.60    3:36.4h   2   2   
     1) Ronny Bass SO                   2) Adam Schremp SR                
     3) Taylor Kramer SR                4) Ryan Woodland JR               
  8 Oakville                                          3:31.24    3:39.6h   2   1   
     1) Jaron Henderson JR              2) Nick Crehan SR                 
     3) Anthony Herrera SO              4) Luke Miller JR                 
  9 Seckman                                           3:42.34    3:42.5h   1 
     1) Nathaniel Alden SO              2) Jaryd Robinson SO              
     3) Sean Thomas SO                  4) Zane Tindall SO                
 10 Vianney                                           3:47.48    3:56.9h   1 
     1) Brennan Baringer JR             2) Drake Cantu SO                 
     3) Shay Garner SO                  4) Kyle Williams FR               
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindbergh                  174.50     2) Rockwood Summit           109.50
    3) Cor Jesu Academy            91.50     4) Jackson                    64   
    5) Northwest (Cedar Hill)      61.50     6) Oakville                   56   
    7) Central (Cape Girardeau)    48        8) Mehlville                  29   
    9) Fox                         26       10) Poplar Bluff               24   
   11) Seckman                     13                                           
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockwood Summit            104        2) Central (Cape Girardeau)   92   
    3) Fox                         90        4) Lindbergh                  85   
    5) Mehlville                   68.50     6) Seckman                    63   
    7) Jackson                     57        8) Oakville                   51.50
    9) Northwest (Cedar Hill)      48       10) Poplar Bluff               29   
   11) Vianney                     14                                           


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada