RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships

#1 16 October 2011 01:11 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Mens 3 Mile XC 1A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 928 Spencer, Colby 11 Valley  16:48.00      
2 229 Broadhead, Nathaniel 11 Dugway  17:00.10     1
3 702 Weston, Vance 10 Rich  17:06.40      
4 214 Allred, Jordan 12 Duchesne  17:13.40     2
5 833 Weil, Sam 12 St Joseph  17:25.40     3
6 16 Lindsay, Dylan 10 Altamont  17:28.50     4
7 487 Young, Ethan 9 Milford  17:39.50      
8 117 Syrett, Cajun 12 Bryce Valley  17:51.50     5
9 503 Hatch, Collin 11 Monticello  17:56.30     6
10 501 Brewer, Kelland 12 Monticello  17:58.70     7
11 623 Norris, Keldon 10 Panguitch  18:09.50     8
12 498 Anderson, Dallin 12 Monticello  18:12.10     9
13 1018 Clark, Jaron 11 West Ridge Acade  18:13.10     10
14 114 Cloud, John 9 Bryce Valley  18:14.70     11
15 499 Black, Sheldon 9 Monticello  18:22.00     12
16 549 Endischee, Alexander 9 Navajo Mountain  18:22.90      
17 500 Brewer, Jens 9 Monticello  18:26.30     13
18 504 Nielson, Easton 10 Monticello  18:36.60     14
19 624 Norris, Kyler 10 Panguitch  18:40.40     15
20 832 Letendre, Conner 11 St Joseph  18:41.90     16
21 116 Syrett, Braxton 11 Bryce Valley  18:44.80     17
22 830 Johnstun, Zach 11 St Joseph  18:46.60     18
23 688 Allen, Zack 9 Piute  18:46.80     19
24 692 Steed, Dalton 10 Piute  19:07.90     20
25 215 Gatherum, Alex 10 Duchesne  19:08.90     21
26 502 Eardley, Tanner 10 Monticello  19:18.50     22
27 620 Coles, Cade 11 Panguitch  19:19.00     23
28 118 Syrett, Taryn 10 Bryce Valley  19:25.90     24
29 184 Gomez, Incio 10 Cross Creek  19:26.80      
30 690 Fullmer, Clay 10 Piute  19:27.10     25
31 621 Lee, Brenden 12 Panguitch  19:27.30     26
32 829 DeGrauw, Jeffrey 12 St Joseph  19:27.60     27
33 119 Tebbs, Chandlyr 10 Bryce Valley  19:28.30     28
34 691 Ramos, Jesse 9 Piute  19:30.80     29
35 228 Bridgman, Jake 11 Dugway  19:31.80     30
36 884 Fernandes, Nick 12 Oakley  19:38.50      
37 827 Brodstein, Adam 11 St Joseph  19:39.20     31
38 626 Wolfley, Garrett 11 Panguitch  19:39.40     32
39 456 Gonder, Mat 9 Manila  19:44.90      
40 20 Sorenson, Randy 10 Altamont  19:45.70     33
41 689 Bagley, James 10 Piute  19:46.00     34
42 113 Barton, Tanner 10 Bryce Valley  19:52.90     35
43 831 Joseph, Charles 11 St Joseph  19:53.30     36
44 436 Haddock, Tavian 12 Liahona Preparat  19:55.70      
45 435 Allred, Cameron 12 Liahona Preparat  19:56.00      
46 220 Swasey, Tristan 10 Duchesne  20:03.40     37
47 275 Torres, Hector 10 EskDale HS  20:07.50      
48 828 Carrington, William 10 St Joseph  20:12.30     38
49 885 Friedman, Jack 12 Oakley  20:12.60      
50 625 Sarles, Josiah 9 Panguitch  20:15.20     39
51 219 Summarell, McLane 10 Duchesne  20:19.80     40
52 694 Yates, Jaren 11 Piute  20:20.10     41
53 1038 Martin, Tavis 12 Whitehorse  20:23.50      
54 910 McDonald, Chalmers 10 Tintic  20:30.00      
55 883 DeDolia, Bryan 11 Oakley  20:30.30      
56 700 Linkogle, Bramdon 12 Rich  20:30.60      
57 437 Murdoch, Ben 11 Liahona Preparat  20:39.70      
58 233 Thackeray, Quentin 11 Dugway  20:46.10     42
59 230 Johnson, Josh 10 Dugway  20:52.10     43
60 217 Montague, Jesse 11 Duchesne  20:52.30     44
61 1023 Simpson, Tim 11 West Ridge Acade  20:52.50     45
62 232 Sandoval, Caleb 9 Dugway  20:52.80     46
63 1019 Jones, Adam 11 West Ridge Acade  20:55.70     47
64 685 Hardy, Jacob 11 Pinnacle Canyon  20:56.00      
65 693 Steed, Logan 9 Piute  21:04.00     48
66 622 Miller, Rowdy 10 Panguitch  21:14.60     49
67 701 Taylor, Geoffery 11 Rich  21:14.90      
68 1022 Russon, Brandon 12 West Ridge Acade  21:23.50     50
69 18 Richardson, Rockwell 10 Altamont  21:23.70     51
70 231 Kimler, Chris 12 Dugway  21:27.70     52
71 1020 Nielsen, Wade 11 West Ridge Acade  21:45.20     53
72 21 Thacker, Tathan 10 Altamont  21:57.10     54
73 19 Richardson, Talmage 10 Altamont  22:02.50     55
74 218 Moon, Brady 11 Duchesne  22:14.40     56
75 423 Baeza, Ignacio 9 Layton Christian  22:16.00      
76 424 Watts, Casey 12 Layton Christian  22:18.10      
77 422 Backman, Austin 11 Layton Christian  24:00.90      
78 15 Anfinson, Zach 9 Altamont  24:05.60     57
79 17 Lindsay, Trevor 10 Altamont  27:54.90     58
DNS 216 Lewis, Max 9 Duchesne  DNS      
DNS 1021 Ostendorf, Colton 9 West Ridge Acade  DNS      
DQ 115 Platt, Adam 9 Bryce Valley  DQ      
DQ 227 Allred, Carter 9 Dugway  DQ      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC 2A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 406 Gallagher, Yanni 12 Kanab  16:48.30      
2 739 Westermann, Ryan 10 Rowland Hall-St.  16:48.50     1
3 492 Richardson, Easton 12 Millard  17:16.20     2
4 579 Zwhalen, Caleb 11 North Summit  17:21.30     3
5 648 Blauer, Ammon 12 Parowan  17:27.20     4
6 715 Monsen, Caleb 11 Richfield  17:35.70     5
7 713 Holt, Hunter 11 Richfield  17:41.10     6
8 813 Hales, Cody 11 South Sevier  17:41.80      
9 766 Grover, Jade 12 San Juan  17:42.00     7
10 649 Gurr, Nathan 11 Parowan  17:54.00     8
11 738 Oftedal, Eli 9 Rowland Hall-St.  18:00.00     9
12 575 Rothschild, Jonathan 9 North Summit  18:02.90     10
13 653 Ruesch, Logan 12 Parowan  18:03.10     11
14 54 Jones, Spencer 12 Beaver  18:05.40      
15 494 Ziegler, Clel 12 Millard  18:14.60     12
16 266 Staheli, Kendrek 12 Enterprise  18:14.80     13
17 457 Arterburn, Zachary 11 Manti  18:15.10     14
18 652 Robinson, Tanner 9 Parowan  18:15.80     15
19 764 Chamberlain, Cole 9 San Juan  18:16.60     16
20 733 Gilbert, Andy 12 Rowland Hall-St.  18:18.70     17
21 291 Helquist, Treyton 10 Grand County  18:20.50     18
22 267 Truman, Dayce 11 Enterprise  18:20.70     19
23 716 Monsen, Steven 9 Richfield  18:21.30     20
24 765 Deschene, Brandon 11 San Juan  18:21.90     21
25 490 Koyle, Orson 11 Millard  18:22.20     22
26 767 Jacobsen, Dallin 11 San Juan  18:23.00     23
27 763 Chamberlain, Chase 10 San Juan  18:23.40     24
28 576 Simkins, Zach 12 North Summit  18:23.90     25
29 734 Gilbert, Johnny 12 Rowland Hall-St.  18:24.80     26
30 459 Howell, Gabriel 10 Manti  18:25.80     27
31 493 Robinson, Kyle 12 Millard  18:29.00     28
32 491 Myers, Dane 9 Millard  18:31.40     29
33 253 Jorgenson, Brendan 11 Emery  18:32.80      
34 714 Mason, Mika 11 Richfield  18:34.40     30
35 650 Hatton, Nathan 10 Parowan  18:34.60     31
36 815 Farmer, Braxton 12 South Summit  18:38.70      
37 712 Hinck, Tyrone 11 Richfield  18:39.70     32
38 737 Murphy, Lachlan 10 Rowland Hall-St.  18:41.00     33
39 574 Beenfield, Thomas 9 North Summit  18:44.10     34
40 1062 Rosenvall, Christian 10 Maeser  18:46.30     35
41 1057 Collings, Scott 10 Maeser  18:50.80     36
42 569 Peterson, Bridger 12 North Sevier  18:58.10     37
43 950 Larson, Weston 10 Wasatch Academy  18:58.40      
44 769 Sherrow, Christian 10 San Juan  19:02.20     38
45 735 Lampson, Thad 10 Rowland Hall-St.  19:03.70     39
46 580 Zwhalen, Hudson 10 North Summit  19:06.70     40
47 460 Hugentobler, Joseph 11 Manti  19:10.50     41
48 294 Knowles, Jackson 10 Grand County  19:12.10     42
49 264 Pickering, Jeremy 12 Enterprise  19:12.40     43
50 710 Dickinson, Cameron 9 Richfield  19:13.00     44
51 567 McCutcheon, Spencer 12 North Sevier  19:13.60     45
52 949 Howard, Collin 10 Wasatch Academy  19:16.10      
53 768 Morley, Issac 11 San Juan  19:19.10     46
54 53 Goff, Braxton 12 Beaver  19:19.40      
55 252 Johnson, Leedan 11 Emery  19:21.50      
56 261 Foremaster, Kaden 12 Enterprise  19:23.80     47
57 290 Andrew, Joseph 10 Grand County  19:28.30     48
58 485 Finch, Thomas 11 Merit Academy  19:30.30      
59 458 Fullmer, B.j. 9 Manti  19:34.20     49
60 263 Hunt, Koden 9 Enterprise  19:44.50     50
61 1061 Pratte, Seth 9 Maeser  19:45.40     51
62 463 Woodbury, Charles 12 Manti  19:45.70     52
63 651 Mount, Cooper 11 Parowan  19:48.30     53
64 711 Griffin, Burton 10 Richfield  19:52.90     54
65 578 Witt, Jacobie 11 North Summit  19:53.80     55
66 736 Liou, Nathan 11 Rowland Hall-St.  19:54.50     56
67 462 Warnock, Weston 11 Manti  19:57.10     57
68 566 Hunt, Nathan 10 North Sevier  19:57.40     58
69 293 Jenkinson, Adam 10 Grand County  20:04.90     59
70 565 Allred, Jesse 9 North Sevier  20:06.60     60
71 654 Thatcher, Bryce 10 Parowan  20:07.00     61
72 1060 Murphy, Andrew 10 Maeser  20:15.30     62
73 489 Johnson, Austin 10 Millard  20:22.30     63
74 265 Simkins, Klint 9 Enterprise  20:27.00     64
75 296 Solis, Alexis 11 Grand County  20:37.50     65
76 577 Watterson, Cody 10 North Summit  20:46.60     66
77 570 Peterson, Mitchell 11 North Sevier  20:54.80     67
78 568 Merchant, Kyle 9 North Sevier  20:57.50     68
79 1063 Williams, Samuel 12 Maeser  21:02.20     69
80 461 Ransom, T.R. 12 Manti  21:03.10     70
81 488 Camp, Nathan 10 Millard  21:16.70     71
82 1059 Hernandez, Austin 11 Maeser  21:21.90     72
83 262 Gardner, Taylor 9 Enterprise  21:22.20     73
84 295 Smith, Nat 10 Grand County  21:23.00     74
85 292 Indergard, Matz 12 Grand County  21:30.10     75
DNS 564 Allred, Cash 10 North Sevier  DNS      
DQ 1058 Gibson, Jackson 10 Maeser  DQ      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC 3A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 640 Saarel, Ben 11 Park City  15:50.30     1
2 594 Cross, Jordon 11 Ogden  16:01.80     2
3 672 Boyer, Tyson 12 Pine View  16:10.80     3
4 592 Buckley, Mike 10 Ogden  16:14.20     4
5 209 Whitney, Brigham 11 Desert Hills  16:19.20     5
6 212 Quinn, Jason 11 Dixie  16:21.90      
7 845 Slade, Austin 11 Stansbury  16:22.90     6
8 392 Dailey, Jack 11 Judge Memorial  16:23.90     7
9 675 Gillespie, Devin 12 Pine View  16:24.10     8
10 39 Anderson, Tanner 11 Bear River  16:24.30     9
11 639 Merritt, Colter 11 Park City  16:27.40     10
12 138 Marsing, Garrett 9 Carbon  16:33.20     11
13 43 Rawlinson, Brackon 11 Bear River  16:33.40     12
14 205 Hansen, Kris 11 Desert Hills  16:36.80     13
15 44 Stamps, Spencer 11 Bear River  16:37.00     14
16 56 Brandley, Sterling 11 Ben Lomond  16:41.00      
17 673 Ellsworth, Jared 12 Pine View  16:42.10     15
18 812 Ingalls, Tommy 11 Snow Canyon  16:43.20      
19 637 Gideon, Nate 11 Park City  16:44.70     16
20 638 Green, Aaron 12 Park City  16:46.50     17
21 123 Medina, Victor 11 Canyon View  16:48.40     18
22 121 Covington, Brian 12 Canyon View  16:49.30     19
23 598 Wright, Dayton 11 Ogden  16:49.50     20
24 676 Kimzey, Casey 11 Pine View  16:52.90     21
25 379 Spencer, James 11 Juab  16:55.00     22
26 596 Garner, Carson 11 Ogden  16:56.40     23
27 595 DeLeon, Pedro 10 Ogden  16:58.10     24
28 378 Morgan, Jake 12 Juab  16:59.10     25
29 954 Heimburger, Fischer 9 Wasatch  17:00.80     26
30 926 Powell, Keith 12 Union  17:03.40      
31 41 Chadwick, Camren 11 Bear River  17:03.70     27
32 956 Mahoney, Colton 10 Wasatch  17:04.10     28
33 666 Lange, Dakota 9 Payson  17:04.40     29
34 374 Bunker, Jacob 11 Juab  17:04.90     30
35 206 McPhie, Joshua 10 Desert Hills  17:06.20     31
36 207 Powell, Ben 10 Desert Hills  17:07.10     32
37 915 Gross, Kiley 12 Uintah  17:09.40     33
38 126 Robinson, Darren 12 Canyon View  17:10.50     34
39 674 Finch, Michael 11 Pine View  17:11.00     35
40 635 Beiling, Kyle 10 Park City  17:17.10     36
41 357 McCombs, Josh 12 Hurricane  17:18.20     37
42 844 Jones, Luke 12 Stansbury  17:19.50     38
43 677 Lunt, Tim 12 Pine View  17:20.50     39
44 597 Sheets, Justin 10 Ogden  17:22.00     40
45 122 Egan, Kyle 11 Canyon View  17:22.50     41
46 958 Pullan, Daniel 11 Wasatch  17:26.20     42
47 671 Bowler, Colton 10 Pine View  17:26.40     43
48 914 Graham, Keaton 11 Uintah  17:26.70     44
49 668 Schulze, Kai 12 Payson  17:26.90     45
50 847 Walters, AJ 12 Stansbury  17:27.10     46
51 124 Riddle, Tyler 11 Canyon View  17:27.50     47
52 395 Liston, Connor 12 Judge Memorial  17:27.80     48
53 204 Benham, Cody 12 Desert Hills  17:29.10     49
54 127 Stevens, Kyle 12 Canyon View  17:29.70     50
55 356 Gubler, Brayden 12 Hurricane  17:30.40     51
56 843 Harris, Kirby 12 Stansbury  17:31.40     52
57 377 McKeachnie, Bryant 12 Juab  17:32.20     53
58 955 Lundskog, Hunter 11 Wasatch  17:32.80     54
59 354 Eschler, Nephi 9 Hurricane  17:33.10     55
60 846 Vickers, Kaylen 12 Stansbury  17:34.70     56
61 42 Christensen, Tanner 11 Bear River  17:36.60     57
62 353 Beutler, Trevon 12 Hurricane  17:37.00     58
63 916 Merrell, Keaton 12 Uintah  17:37.20     59
64 302 Moulton, Steven 12 Grantsville  17:40.20     60
65 352 Ashcraft, Kaden 12 Hurricane  17:41.10     61
66 304 Stevens, Bryson 12 Grantsville  17:41.50     62
67 593 Calton, Zach 9 Ogden  17:43.20     63
68 45 Tueller, Bryce 11 Bear River  17:43.50     64
69 556 Purcell, Taylor 11 North Sanpete  17:44.40     65
70 358 Pullan, Austin 11 Hurricane  17:44.70     66
71 957 Neuberger, Kaden 11 Wasatch  17:44.90     67
72 136 Hepworth, Justin 11 Carbon  17:45.30     68
73 40 Bitner, Lane 11 Bear River  17:46.40     69
74 211 Chamberlain, Hunter 11 Dixie  17:47.50      
75 375 Douglas, Tate 11 Juab  17:49.20     70
76 208 Powell, Jacob 12 Desert Hills  17:49.80     71
77 959 Willey, Jeremy 11 Wasatch  17:50.30     72
78 397 Sisneros, Justis 11 Judge Memorial  17:50.80     73
79 203 Ashby, Jaren 11 Desert Hills  17:51.30     74
80 636 Cassidy, Brendan 12 Park City  17:53.90     75
81 841 Beazer, Abram 11 Stansbury  17:54.40     76
82 911 Johnson, Boone 12 Tooele  17:54.60      
83 662 Bailey, Jordan 10 Payson  18:00.50     77
84 57 Sargent, Nicholas 11 Ben Lomond  18:00.80      
85 818 Runolfson, Tanner 12 Spanish Fork  18:01.60      
86 553 Jackson, Brian 11 North Sanpete  18:03.70     78
87 554 Johnson, Joseph 12 North Sanpete  18:06.10     79
88 927 Winterton, Garth 12 Union  18:08.50      
89 912 Cushing, Matt 12 Uintah  18:12.40     80
90 388 Schlehuber, Ryan 10 Juan Diego Catho  18:18.10      
91 634 Allison, Bryson 11 Park City  18:19.50     81
92 355 Gowans, Brandon 12 Hurricane  18:19.90     82
93 125 Robinson, Blake 10 Canyon View  18:22.90     83
94 917 Smith, Ben 11 Uintah  18:25.90     84
95 842 Fox, Nathan 12 Stansbury  18:27.90     85
96 376 Durffee, Cody 12 Juab  18:29.20     86
97 305 Tripp, Ephraim 10 Grantsville  18:34.70     87
98 667 Lowe, Dalyn 11 Payson  18:36.20     88
99 913 Dart, Riley 12 Uintah  18:37.20     89
100 551 Embleton, Ammon 11 North Sanpete  18:37.40     90
101 665 Hindes, Nick 11 Payson  18:43.00     91
102 299 Arave, Colin 10 Grantsville  18:45.80     92
103 393 Juarez, Paco 11 Judge Memorial  18:54.50     93
104 550 Cox, Kylin 9 North Sanpete  18:56.80     94
105 555 Lee, Justin 10 North Sanpete  19:00.80     95
106 663 Dinkins, Malachi 10 Payson  19:03.70     96
107 201 Stephenson, Sean 12 Delta  19:06.40      
108 137 Larsen, Skylar 12 Carbon  19:10.00     97
109 1064 Baum, Lafe 12 Spanish Fork  19:12.60      
110 396 Liston, Sean 10 Judge Memorial  19:13.90     98
111 303 Riches, Jonathan 10 Grantsville  19:15.10     99
112 953 Collins, Joshua 9 Wasatch  19:18.00     100
113 398 Walker, Alec 10 Judge Memorial  19:32.90     101
114 300 Erickson, Zac 12 Grantsville  19:36.70     102
115 380 Williams, Brady 12 Juab  19:46.90     103
116 394 Lein, Michael 10 Judge Memorial  20:02.30     104
117 552 Everitt, Jacob 12 North Sanpete  20:26.10     105
118 301 Haynie, Danny 11 Grantsville  20:34.50     106
119 135 Hepworth, Brenden 11 Carbon  20:43.50     107
120 664 Evans, Josh 9 Payson  20:54.70     108
121 141 Vandyke, Thory 11 Carbon  21:04.20     109
122 140 Shiner, Cameron 11 Carbon  21:13.60     110
123 139 Olsen, Luke 11 Carbon  23:31.60     111
DQ 918 Unck, Michael 10 Uintah  DQ      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC 4A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 889 Heslington, Jacob 11 Timpanogos  15:39.50     1
2 780 Mantz, Conner 9 Sky View  15:40.00     2
3 438 Mock, Jerrell 11 Logan  15:40.30      
4 99 Hendrickson, Adam 11 Box Elder  16:05.00     3
5 612 Werner, Chance 12 Orem  16:05.30     4
6 530 Brown, Alex 11 Mountain View  16:09.40     5
7 608 Charles, Tanner 12 Orem  16:10.50     6
8 471 Faux, Isaac 10 Maple Mountain  16:15.00     7
9 531 Goodwin, Parker 12 Mountain View  16:15.20     8
10 319 Mitchell, Chuk 11 Herriman  16:15.50     9
11 529 Asay, Jaydn 11 Mountain View  16:15.80     10
12 79 Weeks, Abe 12 Bonneville  16:16.40     11
13 607 Bunker, Kyle 10 Orem  16:16.90     12
14 902 Smith, Tanner 12 Timpview  16:18.80      
15 334 Lynch, Kevin 12 Hillcrest  16:19.90     13
16 78 Wayment, Colby 12 Bonneville  16:21.30     14
17 84 Lindmeir, Marcus 11 Bountiful  16:22.00     15
18 606 Birrell, Austin 11 Orem  16:22.20     16
19 75 Myers, Colby 11 Bonneville  16:24.10     17
20 532 King, Gordon 11 Mountain View  16:25.60     18
21 317 Jones, Connor 10 Herriman  16:28.30     19
22 77 Perry, Cade 11 Bonneville  16:29.30     20
23 76 Penman, Andy 10 Bonneville  16:31.40     21
24 86 Perkes, Kohle 12 Bountiful  16:33.00     22
25 779 Compton, Dylan 11 Sky View  16:34.00     23
26 755 Chesnut, Matt 12 Salem Hills  16:35.40     24
27 534 Roberts, Mark 12 Mountain View  16:37.30     25
28 781 Roberts, Tyler 12 Sky View  16:39.30     26
29 782 Scott, Steven 11 Sky View  16:39.50     27
30 697 Adams, Gabe 11 Provo  16:39.70      
31 314 Bronson, Braden 11 Herriman  16:40.70     28
32 533 Patten, Trevor 10 Mountain View  16:43.70     29
33 777 Batty, Nick 11 Sky View  16:45.60     30
34 1041 Dillon, Taylor 9 Woods Cross  16:47.90     31
35 315 Drury, Jesse 11 Herriman  16:52.30     32
36 476 Rasmussen, Steele 10 Maple Mountain  16:54.30     33
37 333 Landeen, Brian 12 Hillcrest  16:55.00     34
38 890 Jackman, Tate 12 Timpanogos  16:56.10     35
39 318 Linkletter, Rory 10 Herriman  16:56.30     36
40 475 Patey, Paxton 11 Maple Mountain  16:57.10     37
41 698 Gagon, Cameron 12 Provo  16:57.50      
42 320 Sharp, McKay 10 Herriman  16:58.40     38
43 83 Kendall, Kason 12 Bountiful  16:59.90     39
44 156 Dangerfield, Cody 11 Clearfield  17:00.70     40
45 794 Evans, Jack 10 Skyline  17:01.20     41
46 761 Stone, Levi 11 Salem Hills  17:01.70     42
47 520 O'Very, Sean 11 Mountain Crest  17:02.60     43
48 535 Sorensen, Sam 10 Mountain View  17:03.40     44
49 518 Lewis, Tanner 11 Mountain Crest  17:04.00     45
50 521 Warner, Zach 12 Mountain Crest  17:05.40     46
51 543 Hunter, Jeff 11 Murray  17:06.00      
52 519 Nielsen, Jared 12 Mountain Crest  17:06.40     47
53 747 Leeds, Ethan 11 Roy  17:06.80      
54 893 Pederson, Zane 11 Timpanogos  17:08.80     48
55 1045 Stone, Jacob 10 Woods Cross  17:09.40     49
56 796 Sorensen, Christian 11 Skyline  17:12.30     50
57 756 Edmondson, Brandon 12 Salem Hills  17:12.60     51
58 888 Berlin, Ian 10 Timpanogos  17:13.30     52
59 517 Ferrin, Zan 11 Mountain Crest  17:14.60     53
60 758 Muhlestein, Tate 10 Salem Hills  17:15.70     54
61 474 Muirbrook, Kevin 12 Maple Mountain  17:18.20     55
62 894 Widmer, Nate 11 Timpanogos  17:18.40     56
63 757 Minson, Alex 12 Salem Hills  17:19.10     57
64 892 Nimmer, Ammon 10 Timpanogos  17:19.90     58
65 515 Allen, Mitch 12 Mountain Crest  17:23.70     59
66 1043 Farnsworth, Aarim 12 Woods Cross  17:26.50     60
67 783 Steiner, Brennan 12 Sky View  17:26.70     61
68 157 Fox, Garet 11 Clearfield  17:28.00     62
69 336 Smith, Dylan 10 Hillcrest  17:28.90     63
70 1029 Preece, CalDon 12 Westlake  17:29.80     64
71 609 Christensen, Garrett 12 Orem  17:30.10     65
72 1042 Dopp, Cameron 10 Woods Cross  17:31.10     66
73 101 Phillips, James 11 Box Elder  17:31.30     67
74 516 Camire, Ryan 9 Mountain Crest  17:33.70     68
75 778 Carey, Matt 12 Sky View  17:34.60     69
76 610 Craddock, Richard 12 Orem  17:35.10     70
77 332 Furlong, Ryan 12 Hillcrest  17:36.10     71
78 1024 Bastian, Dylan 12 Westlake  17:37.70     72
79 87 Taylor, Colby 11 Bountiful  17:38.10     73
80 891 Liddell, Taylor 11 Timpanogos  17:38.40     74
81 100 Merideth, Hunter 10 Box Elder  17:41.70     75
82 329 Nielsen, Kye 10 Highland  17:42.90      
83 473 Haynie, Teron 12 Maple Mountain  17:43.70     76
84 793 Clapier, Jess 11 Skyline  17:44.40     77
85 74 Mott, Jesse 11 Bonneville  17:44.80     78
86 95 Blaylock, Brayden 10 Box Elder  17:45.10     79
87 73 Jasper, Brian 11 Bonneville  17:45.70     80
88 316 Howell, Calvin 11 Herriman  17:45.90     81
89 98 Felix, Zach 11 Box Elder  17:47.30     82
90 1026 Carlile, Hyrum 11 Westlake  17:47.60     83
91 1044 Kirk, Austin 11 Woods Cross  17:47.90     84
92 239 Greenhalgh, Scott 12 East  17:50.00     85
93 335 Oesch, Chase 12 Hillcrest  17:50.50     86
94 185 Mudrow, Mike 12 Cyprus  17:51.00      
95 797 Young, Nicolo 10 Skyline  17:54.30     87
96 81 Anderson, Taylor 10 Bountiful  17:54.90     88
97 161 Shelley, Kevin 10 Clearfield  17:55.60     89
98 472 Hadlock, Jonah 11 Maple Mountain  17:56.60     90
99 791 Boyden, Josh 10 Skyline  17:58.50     91
100 477 Sanders, Micah 11 Maple Mountain  18:01.10     92
101 795 Leiser, Cameron 12 Skyline  18:01.70     93
102 760 Steadman, Collin 12 Salem Hills  18:03.20     94
103 1046 Sutherland, Nathan 12 Woods Cross  18:03.60     95
104 611 Holderness, Adam 11 Orem  18:04.70     96
105 439 Needham, Sylvan 10 Logan  18:05.40      
106 82 Dunn, Rob 12 Bountiful  18:07.10     97
107 1040 Despain, Braden 11 Woods Cross  18:08.90     98
108 792 Brown, Justin 10 Skyline  18:09.20     99
109 337 Trelease, Larsen 11 Hillcrest  18:09.80     100
110 96 Blaylock, Tanner 10 Box Elder  18:12.70     101
111 338 Westover, Jake 12 Hillcrest  18:16.90     102
112 1030 Wakley, Brayden 10 Westlake  18:18.90     103
113 158 Goff, Austin 11 Clearfield  18:20.50     104
114 97 Cruz, Michael 11 Box Elder  18:24.70     105
115 759 Peck, Nathan 12 Salem Hills  18:25.00     106
116 159 Peterson, Ryan 12 Clearfield  18:25.70     107
117 545 Walker, Josh 12 Murray  18:35.90      
118 544 Schofield, Parker 11 Murray  18:39.30      
119 244 Teeples, Dylan 11 East  18:42.90     108
120 1027 Gleed, Dillon 11 Westlake  18:47.90     109
121 160 Searle, Ryan 10 Clearfield  18:59.20     110
122 85 Lott, Hayden 10 Bountiful  19:11.20     111
123 238 Cobler, Dakota 10 East  19:19.20     112
124 243 Rushing, Chris 9 East  19:20.10     113
125 240 Iftin, Abdullahi 11 East  19:25.90     114
126 162 Slack, Corbyn 11 Clearfield  19:26.30     115
127 241 Hallman, Sam 9 East  19:37.70     116
128 328 Moss, Alex 12 Highland  19:39.40      
129 242 Ortega, Kevin 10 East  19:53.70     117
130 1025 Brower, Austin 10 Westlake  20:16.40     118
131 1028 Gossard, Caden 11 Westlake  20:16.60     119
 
Mens 3 Mile XC 5A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 30 Morrison, MacKenzie 12 American Fork  15:22.40     1
2 190 Nye, Brad 12 Davis  15:23.10     2
3 31 Young, Clayton 12 American Fork  15:31.20     3
4 28 McClelland, Brayden 11 American Fork  15:33.40     4
5 187 Cromar, Brayden 11 Davis  15:46.70     5
6 696 Shelton, Haven 12 Pleasant Grove  15:47.40      
7 29 McMillan, Connor 10 American Fork  15:47.60     6
8 189 Johnson, Preston 11 Davis  15:53.20     7
9 5 Morton, Kramer 10 Alta  15:56.40     8
10 193 Wood, Logan 12 Davis  15:57.20     9
11 192 Williams, Skylar 10 Davis  16:01.40     10
12 25 Green, Tyson 11 American Fork  16:03.20     11
13 62 Clark, Brandon 11 Bingham  16:06.40     12
14 60 Brewer, Andrew 10 Bingham  16:08.60     13
15 27 Jacklin, Zac 9 American Fork  16:09.90     14
16 6 Ross, Tyler 12 Alta  16:11.00     15
17 176 Weintz, Hunter 11 Copper Hills  16:14.50     16
18 1008 Smith, Zach 12 West Jordan  16:21.20     17
19 347 Mathisen, Joey 11 Hunter  16:21.90      
20 861 Yardley, Brandon 12 Syracuse  16:30.30     18
21 729 Smith, Kenneth 12 Riverton  16:30.60     19
22 64 Olschewski, Erich 11 Bingham  16:31.80     20
23 938 Linton, Drew 12 Viewmont  16:32.80     21
24 188 Hedquist, Alex 11 Davis  16:33.20     22
25 191 Sagers, Jackson 11 Davis  16:33.40     23
26 444 Lewis, Jake 12 Lone Peak  16:34.00     24
27 65 Unker, Alec 12 Bingham  16:34.90     25
28 442 Goff, Adam 11 Lone Peak  16:35.50     26
29 443 Johnson, Kyle 12 Lone Peak  16:37.00     27
30 447 Walton, Cole 10 Lone Peak  16:41.30     28
31 940 Martin, Kevin 12 Viewmont  16:45.30     29
32 448 Warner, David 12 Lone Peak  16:46.80     30
33 857 Hansen, Jaxon 12 Syracuse  16:47.60     31
34 695 Olson, Brady 12 Pleasant Grove  16:48.70      
35 26 Griswold, Dallas 12 American Fork  16:50.70     32
36 724 Egbert, Tanner 11 Riverton  16:54.10     33
37 727 Lambourne, Cole 12 Riverton  16:56.40     34
38 726 Lambourne, Clay 10 Riverton  16:56.60     35
39 445 Peterson, Marc 10 Lone Peak  16:57.00     36
40 860 Russell, Mike 12 Syracuse  16:59.00     37
41 856 Greenhalgh, Parker 11 Syracuse  16:59.60     38
42 855 Greenhalgh, Landon 11 Syracuse  17:00.00     39
43 2 Biggs, Brad 11 Alta  17:01.20     40
44 725 Howell, Parker 11 Riverton  17:03.30     41
45 408 Bass, David 11 Kearns  17:04.80     42
46 1 Anderson, Conner 11 Alta  17:05.70     43
47 975 Daines, Matt 10 Weber  17:06.90     44
48 588 Goudy, Shane 12 Northridge  17:07.70      
49 858 Michel, Jeff 12 Syracuse  17:08.50     45
50 974 Barlow, Will 11 Weber  17:09.00     46
51 977 Hohman, Stetson 10 Weber  17:09.40     47
52 980 Stakebake, Eric 12 Weber  17:10.50     48
53 364 Marchant, Erik 11 Jordan  17:12.70     49
54 446 Sabin, Zach 12 Lone Peak  17:13.10     50
55 728 Maxfield, Jacob 12 Riverton  17:17.30     51
56 63 Eddington, Mark 11 Bingham  17:18.00     52
57 427 Smith, Braden 11 Lehi  17:20.80      
58 976 Haltli, Ryan 11 Weber  17:23.00     53
59 723 Bluth, Michael 10 Riverton  17:26.70     54
60 175 Singleton, Kade 12 Copper Hills  17:26.90     55
61 859 Owens, Frank 12 Syracuse  17:27.10     56
62 875 Wolfe, Jacob 12 Taylorsville  17:32.60     57
63 365 Marchant, Nathan 11 Jordan  17:33.70     58
64 1054 Reschke, Jake 11 Cottonwood  17:35.00      
65 109 Pollmann, Tayte 9 Brighton  17:35.20      
66 7 Swallow, Taylor 12 Alta  17:38.00     59
67 414 Shrewsbury, Ben 11 Kearns  17:38.80     60
68 170 Baker, Jacob 12 Copper Hills  17:43.40     61
69 979 Palmer, Will 10 Weber  17:44.00     62
70 1007 Peters, Michael 12 West Jordan  17:45.50     63
71 993 Fang, Tyler 11 West  17:46.50     64
72 4 Gardenhire, Brandon 12 Alta  17:47.70     65
73 282 Williams, Brandon 11 Fremont  17:47.90     66
74 870 Ivins, Randy 11 Taylorsville  17:52.30     67
75 281 Whetton, Jesse 11 Fremont  17:52.90     68
76 589 Hall, Parker 11 Northridge  17:54.40      
77 939 Luke, Tanner 11 Viewmont  17:54.80     69
78 991 Bruns, Kurt 11 West  17:55.60     70
79 1004 Booth, Mitchell 12 West Jordan  17:56.20     71
80 366 Vierkant, Matt 11 Jordan  18:00.00     72
81 1010 Wade, Mitch 10 West Jordan  18:01.00     73
82 59 Andersen, Austin 10 Bingham  18:03.40     74
83 61 Church, Evan 11 Bingham  18:03.70     75
84 3 Crosby, Jacob 10 Alta  18:05.30     76
85 360 Dutson, Colin 12 Jordan  18:06.10     77
86 1006 Clark, Devin 10 West Jordan  18:09.90     78
87 361 Evans, Brandon 11 Jordan  18:10.20     79
88 172 Hatch, Jaysen 12 Copper Hills  18:11.70     80
89 995 Grodner, Ben 10 West  18:12.10     81
90 363 Jones, Chase 9 Jordan  18:13.30     82
91 110 Wirthlin, Doug 12 Brighton  18:16.50      
92 280 Wheeler, Riley 11 Fremont  18:18.10     83
93 171 Crane, Mitch 12 Copper Hills  18:19.00     84
94 174 Lyon, Matthew 9 Copper Hills  18:19.50     85
95 869 Fitzgerald, Steven 11 Taylorsville  18:19.80     86
96 872 Mauritz, Zach 11 Taylorsville  18:21.10     87
97 276 Carver, Christain 9 Fremont  18:21.40     88
98 362 Jensen, Matt 11 Jordan  18:21.60     89
99 992 Chen, Jason 11 West  18:27.10     90
100 996 Makarewicz, Nathan 11 West  18:27.60     91
101 409 England, Jeff 12 Kearns  18:27.90     92
102 994 Fierro, Julio 11 West  18:33.90     93
103 936 Freeman, Ryan 12 Viewmont  18:38.10     94
104 173 Kunz, Tanner 10 Copper Hills  18:38.30     95
105 937 Hadley, Ty 10 Viewmont  18:42.10     96
106 425 Starkey, Brenden 12 Layton  18:44.90      
107 935 Abe, Kanchi 12 Viewmont  18:46.60     97
108 941 Starr, Daniel 10 Viewmont  18:49.10     98
109 990 Brockmeyer, Russell 11 West  18:49.40     99
110 348 Thomas, Jared 12 Hunter  19:02.30      
111 871 Martinez, Sergio 11 Taylorsville  19:05.00     100
112 277 Doxey, Garret 12 Fremont  19:10.50     101
113 412 Leavitt, Darian 9 Kearns  19:11.10     102
114 279 Slater, Jayden 10 Fremont  19:11.40     103
115 1009 Tobler, James 11 West Jordan  19:15.10     104
116 410 Frias, David 11 Kearns  19:15.70     105
117 278 Hunt, Adam 12 Fremont  19:18.80     106
118 1005 Booth, Tanner 10 West Jordan  19:23.10     107
119 346 Anderson, Skyler 11 Hunter  19:27.70      
120 874 Villatoro, David 12 Taylorsville  19:31.00     108
121 873 McDougal, Devin 12 Taylorsville  19:31.20     109
122 411 Hurst, Tanner 11 Kearns  19:37.00     110
123 413 Ohwiler, Zach 12 Kearns  19:57.40     111
124 978 Pagano, Dustin 11 Weber  20:29.00     112
 
Womens 3 Mile XC 1A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 236 Nielson, Katie 12 Dugway  19:35.00      
2 630 Holman, Catania 9 Panguitch  20:00.30     1
3 836 Garcia, Lyna 11 St Joseph  20:02.40     2
4 707 Peart, Emma 11 Rich  20:39.60     3
5 971 Jackson, Lauren 9 Wayne  20:39.80     4
6 835 Brandt, Emily 12 St Joseph  20:40.60     5
7 839 Weil, Kate 9 St Joseph  21:10.20     6
8 225 Thompson, Baylee 11 Duchesne  21:20.50     7
9 968 Barney, Stevi 9 Wayne  21:21.80     8
10 506 Goodwine, Bailey 9 Monticello  21:31.80     9
11 629 Holman, Carly 12 Panguitch  21:36.00     10
12 704 Bowers, Tristin 12 Rich  21:36.60     11
13 967 Barney, Brooke 9 Wayne  21:54.50     12
14 706 Peart, Ellen 10 Rich  21:58.30     13
15 631 Mooney, Brenna 9 Panguitch  22:03.00     14
16 834 Behnken, Christiana 9 St Joseph  22:20.10     15
17 628 Heaton, McKayla 10 Panguitch  22:30.00     16
18 511 Welch, Cambria 9 Monticello  22:44.30     17
19 686 Barben, Kaycia 11 Piute  22:46.20      
20 627 Frandsen, Darri 9 Panguitch  22:48.90     18
21 23 Lemmon, Nikole 10 Altamont  22:50.20      
22 933 Palmer, Brianna 9 Valley  22:50.80     19
23 687 Gleave, Shaylee 9 Piute  23:00.80      
24 22 Gordon, Rachel 12 Altamont  23:05.30      
25 969 Ellett, Hannah 9 Wayne  23:05.60     20
26 709 Williams, Tessa 12 Rich  23:29.10     21
27 708 Weston, Jessica 12 Rich  23:29.30     22
28 973 Taylor, Sarah 9 Wayne  23:34.50     23
29 633 Wilson, Amber 9 Panguitch  23:34.80     24
30 221 Allred, Hailey Jo 11 Duchesne  23:39.10     25
31 1039 Yellowman, Tomasina 9 Whitehorse  23:39.70      
32 237 Williams, Shawni 10 Dugway  23:48.00      
33 972 Johnson, Catrina 9 Wayne  23:59.70     26
34 705 Caldwell, Montanna 12 Rich  24:00.20     27
35 930 Cox, Cheyenne 11 Valley  24:05.00     28
36 510 Mitchell, Elena 9 Monticello  24:08.30     29
37 970 Ellett, Jenna 9 Wayne  24:09.50     30
38 508 Keith, Brittany 11 Monticello  24:16.10     31
39 507 Hoggard, Ashley 9 Monticello  24:16.30     32
40 24 McKinnon, Shonia 9 Altamont  24:19.80      
41 932 Harris, Audrey 9 Valley  24:26.70     33
42 120 Leech, Sierra 9 Bryce Valley  24:36.00      
43 509 Lewis, Shelby 12 Monticello  24:40.70     34
44 223 Peatross, Hailey 11 Duchesne  24:40.90     35
45 703 Bowers, Brittney 9 Rich  24:44.30     36
46 931 Cox, Stormy 11 Valley  24:46.70     37
47 886 Scammell, Olivia 12 Oakley  24:57.50      
48 505 Clark, Kaitlin 11 Monticello  25:05.70     38
49 837 Stanley, Danielle 9 St Joseph  25:21.90     39
50 226 Young, Cassie 9 Duchesne  25:40.00     40
51 224 Remund, Kori Ann 12 Duchesne  25:50.30     41
52 934 Wood, Jessica 10 Valley  26:02.50     42
53 222 Jones, Kieona 11 Duchesne  26:12.10     43
54 234 Cole, Mariah 9 Dugway  26:23.70      
55 838 Sutherland, Rachel 10 St Joseph  26:30.50     44
56 840 Williams, Sarah 9 St Joseph  26:39.70     45
57 235 Manss, Neela 11 Dugway  26:45.50      
58 632 Mooney, Maryn 12 Panguitch  26:56.10     46
59 929 Cox, Brooke 10 Valley  27:08.70     47
60 512 Black, Nelsine 10 Monument Valley  27:10.10      
61 313 Ford, Kierstin 10 Green River  28:47.90      
62 989 Murphy, Valerie 11 Wendover  30:57.40      
63 988 Barrea, Cindy 11 Wendover  32:12.10      
DNF 887 Terrell, Dorothy Jean 11 Oakley  DNF      
 
Womens 3 Mile XC 2A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 581 Birk, Erica 12 North Summit  18:23.00     1
2 745 Sundquist, Emily 10 Rowland Hall-St.  19:42.30     2
3 817 Schults, Grace 10 South Summit  19:47.90      
4 271 Moyle, Olivia 10 Enterprise  19:57.70     3
5 952 Tuwei, Daisy 12 Wasatch Academy  20:00.00      
6 1056 Loveland, Elizabeth 11 Maeser  20:42.60      
7 816 Anderson, Loryn 10 South Summit  20:55.20      
8 497 Lang, Carrine 12 Millard  20:56.70      
9 297 James, Mercedes 10 Grand County  21:32.90      
10 741 Maves, Sydney 11 Rowland Hall-St.  21:33.30     4
11 771 Francom, Brielle 12 San Juan  21:34.10     5
12 407 Clayson, Mariah 11 Kanab  21:41.70      
13 270 Huntsman, Mckenzy 9 Enterprise  21:42.70     6
14 776 Ward, Makenzie 12 San Juan  21:43.80     7
15 743 Rasich, Lauren 9 Rowland Hall-St.  21:47.00     8
16 740 Maves, Kellyn 12 Rowland Hall-St.  21:48.10     9
17 587 Witt, Briaunna 9 North Summit  21:56.00     10
18 746 Turok, Sophie 9 Rowland Hall-St.  22:00.00     11
19 773 Parker, Kendra 12 San Juan  22:11.00     12
20 722 Reitz, Hope 11 Richfield  22:15.90     13
21 55 Moore, Natasha 12 Beaver  22:27.10      
22 582 Judd, Katie 9 North Summit  22:30.20     14
23 273 Randall, Alissa 11 Enterprise  22:32.00     15
24 255 Bird, Jaecee 12 Emery  22:38.20     16
25 744 Silverman, Reid 12 Rowland Hall-St.  22:41.00     17
26 486 Garcia, Courtney 9 Merit Academy  22:43.40      
27 467 Nielson, Rachel 10 Manti  22:45.20     18
28 464 Bradley, Emilie 11 Manti  23:02.30     19
29 586 Staples, Shelby 11 North Summit  23:03.40     20
30 659 Mineer, Haley 11 Parowan  23:03.70     21
31 657 Harrison, Whitney 12 Parowan  23:07.50     22
32 573 Peterson, Elizabeth 12 North Sevier  23:13.90      
33 495 Camp, Amanda 12 Millard  23:14.10      
34 772 Meyer, Kelli 12 San Juan  23:18.20     23
35 951 Samake, Kadi 11 Wasatch Academy  23:32.50      
36 496 Holding, Charity 9 Millard  23:37.10      
37 775 Ward, Katrisa 11 San Juan  23:40.30     24
38 718 Hinck, Talisha 9 Richfield  23:51.20     25
39 717 Benjamin, Lauren 11 Richfield  23:58.70     26
40 259 Oakeson, Kassidee 10 Emery  23:59.30     27
41 268 Carter, Kaytlin 11 Enterprise  24:01.10     28
42 571 Calton, Amy 11 North Sevier  24:06.60      
43 466 Hermansen, Kaytlynn 10 Manti  24:12.10     29
44 257 Gilbert, Jamie 10 Emery  24:13.50     30
45 770 Bleak, Brittany 11 San Juan  24:15.00     31
46 774 Simpson, Kira 10 San Juan  24:21.70     32
47 572 Calton, Whitney 12 North Sevier  24:33.40      
48 656 Gale, Jocelyn 10 Parowan  24:35.40     33
49 298 Stucki, Jessica 10 Grand County  24:48.60      
50 742 Nicoloff, Emily 10 Rowland Hall-St.  25:07.10     34
51 814 Collins, Olivia 11 South Sevier  25:07.80      
52 269 Holt, Carol Lee 11 Enterprise  25:08.50     35
53 470 Russell, Lexi 10 Manti  25:31.10     36
54 272 Pollock, Wendy 12 Enterprise  25:46.80     37
55 258 Jeffs, Blayr 11 Emery  25:54.90     38
56 660 Orton, Kaylie 9 Parowan  26:00.60     39
57 721 Poulsen, Lauren 9 Richfield  26:06.80     40
58 468 Olson, Bethany 10 Manti  26:35.50     41
59 655 Castro, Kaylee 9 Parowan  26:39.40     42
60 719 MacDonnald, Katie 9 Richfield  27:23.50     43
61 465 Bradley, Nicole 10 Manti  27:24.30     44
62 720 Monsen, Karlie 11 Richfield  27:28.40     45
63 585 Rodriguez, Anayeli 12 North Summit  27:35.20     46
64 658 Juarez, Lili 12 Parowan  28:05.90     47
65 254 Akers, Brianne 10 Emery  28:58.50     48
66 661 Seymour, Shannon 12 Parowan  28:59.00     49
67 583 Mira, Sofia 11 North Summit  29:16.50     50
68 274 Staheli, Kelly 11 Enterprise  29:54.90     51
69 260 Stilson, Ashley 12 Emery  30:09.00     52
70 256 Funk, Tiffany 12 Emery  30:09.30     53
71 469 Olson, Marianne 12 Manti  30:59.10     54
DNS 584 Nicholes, Samantha 12 North Summit  DNS      
 
Womens 3 Mile XC 3A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 605 Stokes, Jamie 12 Ogden  18:18.80     1
2 600 Feeny, Sarah 10 Ogden  18:41.00     2
3 678 Boyer, Kaylee 12 Pine View  18:53.80     3
4 149 Bryson, Aimee 10 Cedar City  18:54.20     4
5 961 Harvey, Hazel 10 Wasatch  19:00.90     5
6 684 Stone, Rachel 11 Pine View  19:16.00     6
7 210 Sharp, Darian 12 Desert Hills  19:25.10      
8 683 Peterson, Jessica 11 Pine View  19:26.90     7
9 647 Walker, Alisse 11 Park City  19:30.00     8
10 644 Orr, Annie 11 Park City  19:34.30     9
11 643 McDonald, Sophie 10 Park City  19:41.30     10
12 921 Murray, Harley 12 Uintah  19:47.10     11
13 128 Baker, Katlyn 10 Canyon View  19:48.30     12
14 645 Snyder, Alyssa 9 Park City  19:48.60     13
15 148 Powell, Regan 11 Carbon  19:51.30     14
16 808 Ingalls, Kelsey 12 Snow Canyon  19:57.30     15
17 646 Snyder, McKenzie 12 Park City  20:01.70     16
18 641 Balch, Kaila 10 Park City  20:02.10     17
19 642 Dvorak, Summer 9 Park City  20:04.00     18
20 602 Lawrence, Sierra 11 Ogden  20:04.90     19
21 682 Nilsson, Frida 12 Pine View  20:08.30     20
22 405 Schiff, Payton 11 Judge Memorial  20:08.70     21
23 601 Garrett, Melissa 11 Ogden  20:10.20     22
24 400 Criscione, Maddie 10 Judge Memorial  20:12.60     23
25 390 Green, Kiley 12 Juan Diego Catho  20:23.30      
26 155 Pearson, Katie 12 Cedar City  20:26.90     24
27 679 Hart, Mia 10 Pine View  20:31.70     25
28 810 Mitchell, Jenessa 11 Snow Canyon  20:32.70     26
29 403 Novak, Kendra 12 Judge Memorial  20:33.30     27
30 603 Mathewson, Sara 11 Ogden  20:33.60     28
31 144 Goodrich, Rachel 10 Carbon  20:42.50     29
32 213 Olsen, Emily 9 Dixie  20:48.80      
33 130 Hulet, Shelby 12 Canyon View  20:49.20     30
34 131 Jensen, Cambry 11 Canyon View  20:53.40     31
35 153 Jakus, Maddie 11 Cedar City  20:54.10     32
36 604 Sams, Jessica 11 Ogden  20:54.30     33
37 599 Barton, Aubrey 11 Ogden  20:54.50     34
38 382 Carter, Kashley 9 Juab  20:54.90     35
39 557 Boekweg, Rachel 12 North Sanpete  20:57.10     36
40 152 Curry, Keeley 11 Cedar City  20:58.20     37
41 559 Francks, Paige 12 North Sanpete  20:58.50     38
42 150 Corry, Kaylee 9 Cedar City  21:08.10     39
43 966 Walker, Kaitlin 10 Wasatch  21:08.50     40
44 923 Rust, Aubrey 11 Uintah  21:08.90     41
45 359 Watts, Kamryn 9 Hurricane  21:09.20      
46 514 Millburn, Andrea 10 Morgan  21:09.50      
47 681 Heinrich, Rachel 12 Pine View  21:14.80     42
48 670 Myers, Melissa 12 Payson  21:18.90      
49 960 Evans, Heather 10 Wasatch  21:20.50     43
50 924 Rust, Lindsey 11 Uintah  21:20.90     44
51 401 Daily, Morgan 10 Judge Memorial  21:22.70     45
52 809 Lindsey, Haley 9 Snow Canyon  21:27.60     46
53 806 Barney, Madison 10 Snow Canyon  21:30.90     47
54 146 Ohwiller, Susannah 9 Carbon  21:35.50     48
55 680 Heinrich, Nicole 9 Pine View  21:37.80     49
56 154 Littleford, Cami 12 Cedar City  21:41.10     50
57 312 Stevens, Hailey 10 Grantsville  21:43.20     51
58 963 Neal, Becca 10 Wasatch  21:50.40     52
59 387 Oveson, Ivy 12 Juab  21:54.30     53
60 925 Smith, Aubrey 11 Uintah  21:58.20     54
61 919 Hill, Ashley 10 Uintah  22:00.30     55
62 389 Caldwell, Elizabeth 12 Juan Diego Catho  22:00.80      
63 404 Quinn, Kailie 10 Judge Memorial  22:01.10     56
64 920 Larsen, Ashley 9 Uintah  22:03.80     57
65 964 Neal, Junie 12 Wasatch  22:06.40     58
66 133 Tyler, Kalli 11 Canyon View  22:09.40     59
67 46 Cunning, Katelyn 10 Bear River  22:10.20     60
68 807 Benson, Anna 12 Snow Canyon  22:11.00     61
69 558 Boekweg, Rebekah 12 North Sanpete  22:11.60     62
70 852 Lords, Becca 11 Stansbury  22:13.50     63
71 513 Gunn, Candance 10 Morgan  22:15.00      
72 962 Horner, Jenni 10 Wasatch  22:15.20     64
73 391 Karla, Juarez 12 Juan Diego Catho  22:16.30      
74 965 Roylance, Riley 9 Wasatch  22:16.90     65
75 848 Beazer, Abbey 12 Stansbury  22:17.80     66
76 851 Gomez, Tali 12 Stansbury  22:18.60     67
77 850 Douglas, Bronwyn 12 Stansbury  22:19.30     68
78 202 Dixon, Darci 11 Delta  22:22.50      
79 849 Collings, Kaylea 12 Stansbury  22:31.80     69
80 384 Dinkel, Jenny 12 Juab  22:36.30     70
81 563 Shelley, Andraea 12 North Sanpete  22:40.70     71
82 147 Olsen, Diana 10 Carbon  22:41.10     72
83 134 Williams, Lindsey 10 Canyon View  22:45.60     73
84 922 Peacock, Anina 9 Uintah  22:46.90     74
85 151 Crockett, Chloe 9 Cedar City  22:47.20     75
86 311 Rust, Kristen 10 Grantsville  22:49.30     76
87 309 Johnson, Taeler 9 Grantsville  22:52.80     77
88 386 Johnstun, Alicia 12 Juab  22:55.70     78
89 561 McCullock, CharLynn 10 North Sanpete  22:57.60     79
90 381 Allred, Julia 9 Juab  22:57.80     80
91 50 Richardson, Alyssa 10 Bear River  23:03.90     81
92 58 Zundel, Majerle 12 Ben Lomond  23:06.10      
93 853 Palmer, Jenny 11 Stansbury  23:06.30     82
94 811 Ottesen, McKenzie 11 Snow Canyon  23:06.60     83
95 560 Larsen, Mary 10 North Sanpete  23:11.50     84
96 132 Stowell, Sarah 10 Canyon View  23:12.20     85
97 562 Miller, Kenzie 11 North Sanpete  23:13.60     86
98 48 Olsen, Rylee 10 Bear River  23:14.20     87
99 129 Dunnell, Ambri 12 Canyon View  23:18.30     88
100 402 Gibbs, Sarah 11 Judge Memorial  23:20.00     89
101 669 Keele, Arianne 10 Payson  23:22.60      
102 825 Tagg, Jackie 10 Spanish Fork  23:26.40     90
103 52 Thornley, Abby 12 Bear River  23:28.10     91
104 399 Barrows, Liz 12 Judge Memorial  23:28.40     92
105 306 Beckett, Allie 10 Grantsville  23:29.90     93
106 854 Squires, Brooke 11 Stansbury  23:32.90     94
107 822 Milton, Alyce 10 Spanish Fork  23:36.80     95
108 310 Olney, Tesia 12 Grantsville  23:53.00     96
109 385 Hughes, Meghan 12 Juab  23:55.80     97
110 805 Allred, Mariah 10 Snow Canyon  23:58.90     98
111 821 Hanson, Madison 10 Spanish Fork  24:02.60     99
112 142 Anderson, Mya 9 Carbon  24:15.70     100
113 49 Phipps, Kaylee 11 Bear River  24:20.80     101
114 47 Greene, Cheyelee 9 Bear River  24:31.10     102
115 51 Schultz, Brooklyn 11 Bear River  24:33.30     103
116 307 Ernst, Whitley 10 Grantsville  24:35.90     104
117 383 Covington, Mette 10 Juab  24:39.10     105
118 308 Fawson, Tori 10 Grantsville  24:43.20     106
119 819 Braithwaite, Josi 9 Spanish Fork  25:11.60     107
120 823 Pounds, Jessica 11 Spanish Fork  26:23.70     108
121 824 Raleigh, Kathryn 11 Spanish Fork  27:25.50     109
122 143 Black, Madi 9 Carbon  27:27.20     110
123 145 Noyes, Ashley 12 Carbon  29:32.80     111
DNS 820 Gardner, Braden 12 Spanish Fork  DNS      
 
Womens 3 Mile XC 4A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 103 Braithwaite, Kelsey 12 Box Elder  17:36.40     1
2 542 Warner, Ashleigh 12 Mountain View  18:02.50     2
3 616 Harper, Summer 11 Orem  18:13.20     3
4 527 O'Very, Miranda 9 Mountain Crest  18:20.20     4
5 909 Jube, Carrie 12 Timpview  18:29.70     5
6 250 Shields, Natalie 12 East  18:32.70     6
7 804 Winterton, Jacqueline 12 Skyline  18:33.20     7
8 802 Townsend, Jeni 10 Skyline  18:38.50     8
9 803 Weiler, Caroline 10 Skyline  18:40.80     9
10 528 Parkinson, Tori 11 Mountain Crest  18:41.60     10
11 615 Greenwood, Candace 10 Orem  19:22.20     11
12 762 Malm, Sierra 11 Salem Hills  19:26.90      
13 790 Sidwell, Megan 9 Sky View  19:31.20     12
14 536 Carlson, Kelsey 12 Mountain View  19:31.70     13
15 539 Ryan, Megan 10 Mountain View  19:32.20     14
16 905 Devonas, Rebecca 12 Timpview  19:32.50     15
17 540 Sutton, Tenill 12 Mountain View  19:33.00     16
18 324 Hartley, Kami 10 Herriman  19:40.90     17
19 897 Berlin, Hannah 12 Timpanogos  19:44.80     18
20 907 Fraser, Saragh 12 Timpview  19:50.30     19
21 906 Faux, Kirsti 12 Timpview  19:52.20     20
22 895 Anderson, Ashley 12 Timpanogos  19:52.50     21
23 801 Monson, Lauren 10 Skyline  19:56.00     22
24 901 Terry, Sidney 12 Timpanogos  19:57.50     23
25 479 Gibson, Autumn 12 Maple Mountain  19:58.80     24
26 1053 Holbrook, Millika 9 Woods Cross  19:59.80     25
27 484 Schuring, Lindsay 12 Maple Mountain  20:00.30     26
28 481 Hash, Sarah 11 Maple Mountain  20:01.30     27
29 91 Lindmeir, Waverli 11 Bountiful  20:03.20     28
30 525 Moon, Kiana 10 Mountain Crest  20:04.50     29
31 523 Killpack, Rebekah 10 Mountain Crest  20:04.70     30
32 537 Eyestone, Ellie 12 Mountain View  20:05.10     31
33 1049 Brunner, Brittany 12 Woods Cross  20:05.50     32
34 908 Jones, Mallory 10 Timpview  20:06.10     33
35 246 Hurst, Abigail 11 East  20:10.40     34
36 482 Knapp, Hayley 12 Maple Mountain  20:11.90     35
37 1047 Anderson, Kacie 11 Woods Cross  20:13.40     36
38 538 Jolley, Taylor 11 Mountain View  20:14.40     37
39 343 Kennedy, Jordan 11 Hillcrest  20:16.80     38
40 904 Crowther, Jenna 11 Timpview  20:17.70     39
41 321 Biles, Lucy 9 Herriman  20:19.20     40
42 327 Robertson, Jessica 9 Herriman  20:20.60     41
43 483 Pond, Regan 10 Maple Mountain  20:24.70     42
44 1051 Cox, Taylor 10 Woods Cross  20:29.00     43
45 1050 Clark, Makenzie 11 Woods Cross  20:30.50     44
46 617 Lee, Abby 10 Orem  20:33.80     45
47 480 Harris, Brigette 10 Maple Mountain  20:34.00     46
48 800 Glenn, Anne 11 Skyline  20:35.40     47
49 798 Anderson, Mia 10 Skyline  20:35.70     48
50 522 Cook, Elizabeth 11 Mountain Crest  20:36.20     49
51 80 Toomer, Stephanie 10 Bonneville  20:37.30      
52 541 Turnbull, Amanda 10 Mountain View  20:39.10     50
53 749 Carter, Stacie 12 Roy  20:41.00     51
54 323 Crowton, Taylor 10 Herriman  20:45.60     52
55 896 Baker, Alisa 11 Timpanogos  20:45.90     53
56 618 Mitchel, Kate 10 Orem  20:46.10     54
57 826 Sorenson, Peggy 9 Springville  20:48.50      
58 106 Malone, Hannah 10 Box Elder  20:49.20     55
59 441 Meunier, Kara 11 Logan  20:49.50      
60 900 Pereira, Chantal 12 Timpanogos  20:49.80     56
61 345 Schneider, Lisa 11 Hillcrest  20:50.30     57
62 619 Runyon, Ashley 10 Orem  20:53.30     58
63 478 Bennett, Brette 12 Maple Mountain  20:56.10     59
64 799 Anstee, Jessica 10 Skyline  20:56.60     60
65 163 Bogue, Nicole 11 Clearfield  20:57.70     61
66 1052 Evans, Amanda 11 Woods Cross  20:59.00     62
67 89 Clark, Anna 12 Bountiful  20:59.50     63
68 526 Nelson, Brooke 10 Mountain Crest  21:00.30     64
69 613 Blackburn, Angela 10 Orem  21:01.20     65
70 524 Labrum, Cortney 12 Mountain Crest  21:06.40     66
71 786 Eck, Karlee 9 Sky View  21:09.50     67
72 903 Blair, Lauren 10 Timpview  21:09.70     68
73 104 Carter, Shanna 11 Box Elder  21:10.00     69
74 754 Zentz, Emily 12 Roy  21:10.70     70
75 1048 Baggs, Ashlee 11 Woods Cross  21:11.50     71
76 548 Nickerson, Angie 10 Murray  21:13.10      
77 614 Bowman, Georgia 10 Orem  21:19.00     72
78 440 Jewkes, Randi 11 Logan  21:19.90      
79 325 Hill, Emily 10 Herriman  21:20.70     73
80 750 Matson, Amy 11 Roy  21:23.10     74
81 92 Lytle, Darcy 12 Bountiful  21:23.40     75
82 785 Bland, Naena 10 Sky View  21:24.00     76
83 1031 Ashworth, Elese 9 Westlake  21:24.40     77
84 1036 Peterson, Sarah 12 Westlake  21:27.10     78
85 248 Reed, Annie 10 East  21:28.90     79
86 251 Wilson, Maggie 11 East  21:29.60     80
87 339 Barrett, Abi 11 Hillcrest  21:29.80     81
88 699 Hill, Amanda 11 Provo  21:35.50      
89 105 Hendrickson, Annalee 9 Box Elder  21:38.30     82
90 546 Harmon, Genevieve 10 Murray  21:46.60      
91 344 Reich, Taylor 12 Hillcrest  21:47.40     83
92 784 Benson, Whitney 11 Sky View  21:52.70     84
93 898 Fuller, Marcy 11 Timpanogos  21:53.60     85
94 752 Tesch, Megan 10 Roy  21:59.20     86
95 1037 Smith, Makaela 9 Westlake  22:01.00     87
96 789 Phelps, Marianne 9 Sky View  22:01.30     88
97 165 Doman, Kenslee 10 Clearfield  22:02.00     89
98 88 Caruso, Samantha 10 Bountiful  22:03.00     90
99 1033 Bickmore, Lochlyn 10 Westlake  22:04.90     91
100 168 Magana, Eneida 12 Clearfield  22:07.40     92
101 340 Castillo, Adrianna 11 Hillcrest  22:08.10     93
102 322 Briggs, Rachel 10 Herriman  22:08.50     94
103 341 Hall, Elise 9 Hillcrest  22:13.80     95
104 1034 Brown, Hillary 12 Westlake  22:14.90     96
105 107 Powell, Madeline 12 Box Elder  22:20.40     97
106 753 Williams, Kenzie 12 Roy  22:21.90     98
107 326 Price, Miranda 11 Herriman  22:22.30     99
108 342 Huston, Lizzy 9 Hillcrest  22:22.90     100
109 1032 Beckstead, Jayda 11 Westlake  22:23.90     101
110 108 Young, Charlee 11 Box Elder  22:32.70     102
111 547 Montanares, Kathrine 11 Murray  22:37.90      
112 169 Warner, Allyssa 12 Clearfield  22:38.20     103
113 102 Baugh, Troy 12 Box Elder  22:47.90     104
114 90 Griffith, Lauren 11 Bountiful  22:51.40     105
115 93 Plank, Christina 10 Bountiful  22:51.60     106
116 94 Richards, Laura 11 Bountiful  22:57.40     107
117 788 Moser, Tiana 11 Sky View  22:57.60     108
118 164 Bowcutt, Abby 10 Clearfield  22:58.30     109
119 787 Krebs, Lacee 12 Sky View  22:58.70     110
120 1035 Fotheringham, Kathleen 12 Westlake  23:00.00     111
121 748 Bell, Haley 11 Roy  23:01.60     112
122 245 Worthen, Rebecca 12 East  23:03.50     113
123 167 Lockyer, Heather 10 Clearfield  23:06.20     114
124 249 Sargent, Sarah 9 East  23:14.20     115
125 331 Tovar, Ida 11 Highland  23:33.10      
126 166 Lamb, Andria 11 Clearfield  23:41.70     116
127 751 Mitchell, Angelica 11 Roy  23:46.50     117
128 330 Nelson, Alexa 11 Highland  23:55.40      
129 899 Nimmer, Mariah 11 Timpanogos  23:55.70     118
130 186 Olsen, Stacy 11 Cyprus  23:55.90      
131 247 Randall, Olivia 9 East  25:23.70     119
 
Womens 3 Mile XC 5A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 199 Martinez, Shea 11 Davis  18:28.00     1
2 367 Dutson, Tavia 10 Jordan  18:34.30     2
3 11 Paskins, Whitney 9 Alta  18:36.70     3
4 197 Garlock, Madison 9 Davis  18:39.20     4
5 71 Rich, Emily 11 Bingham  18:39.50     5
6 72 Young, Laura 12 Bingham  18:52.20     6
7 372 Menlove, Danielle 12 Jordan  18:59.30     7
8 195 Boyd, Joanna 11 Davis  19:00.40     8
9 454 Smith, Jessica 9 Lone Peak  19:01.30     9
10 431 Heaps, Jackie 10 Lehi  19:11.30     10
11 14 Webber, Carolyn 12 Alta  19:14.40     11
12 983 Deeter, Karlee 12 Weber  19:18.40     12
13 200 Tyndall, Ashley 10 Davis  19:20.90     13
14 37 Lee, Jamie 12 American Fork  19:26.30     14
15 369 Hazel, Bridget 12 Jordan  19:34.00     15
16 433 Kauffman, Maddy 9 Lehi  19:37.80     16
17 434 Scharman, Nicole 9 Lehi  19:39.80     17
18 198 Johnson, Chelsey 10 Davis  19:41.80     18
19 731 Morgan, McKayla 10 Riverton  19:44.70      
20 430 Draper, Kenzie 10 Lehi  19:46.50     19
21 36 Leach, Diane 10 American Fork  19:47.00     20
22 9 Gutzman, Celeste 12 Alta  19:49.60     21
23 985 Heaton, Sam 9 Weber  19:56.40     22
24 373 Reid, Amy 12 Jordan  19:58.60     23
25 196 Dixon, Kami 11 Davis  19:59.80     24
26 987 Zurbuchen, Rudi 12 Weber  20:05.40     25
27 428 Allen, Emily 11 Lehi  20:08.90     26
28 981 Brooks, Paige 12 Weber  20:12.50     27
29 730 Bate, Breann 10 Riverton  20:13.60      
30 453 Mayne, Hannah 10 Lone Peak  20:20.90     28
31 864 Dimick, Sharlie 10 Syracuse  20:26.10     29
32 432 Hepworth, Caitlin 12 Lehi  20:31.50     30
33 1003 Wall, Malkie 11 West  20:36.10     31
34 32 Bench, Maddie 9 American Fork  20:36.40     32
35 33 Bernardo, Makayla 11 American Fork  20:38.80     33
36 590 Jordan, Megan 11 Northridge  20:40.50      
37 1013 Fauver, Sara 12 West Jordan  20:42.60     34
38 429 Buttars, Chelsea 12 Lehi  20:43.20     35
39 998 Hansen, Sarah Jane 11 West  20:43.80     36
40 35 Green, Lexie 9 American Fork  20:44.60     37
41 451 Gates, Ashlan 10 Lone Peak  20:46.00     38
42 194 Albrechtsen, Becca 12 Davis  20:47.90     39
43 947 Rasmussen, Lizzy 12 Viewmont  20:50.20     40
44 449 Brandow, Josie 12 Lone Peak  20:50.50     41
45 66 Barnes, Kiara 11 Bingham  20:52.30     42
46 591 Sweatfield, Shaelee 12 Northridge  20:55.40      
47 182 Johnson, Jessica 10 Copper Hills  20:55.70     43
48 38 Bardin, Amber 10 American Fork  20:58.40     44
49 881 Taylor, Morgan 9 Taylorsville  20:59.40     45
50 944 Chowen, Sierra 10 Viewmont  21:01.20     46
51 984 Deeter, Lynzi 10 Weber  21:06.60     47
52 69 Dolan, Mindy 10 Bingham  21:06.90     48
53 371 Lindsay, Jessica 11 Jordan  21:08.30     49
54 1017 Walker, Ali 12 West Jordan  21:09.80     50
55 283 Andersen, Jill 10 Fremont  21:10.40     51
56 370 Jones, Kam 12 Jordan  21:10.90     52
57 8 Arbon, Kimberly 12 Alta  21:23.50     53
58 732 Spencer, Alli 11 Riverton  21:27.30      
59 948 Roylance, Ashley 10 Viewmont  21:28.10     54
60 181 Haynes, Bergen 12 Copper Hills  21:32.90     55
61 289 Peterson, Mikaela 11 Fremont  21:33.10     56
62 351 Scheid, Shathem 11 Hunter  21:33.70      
63 10 Murri, Sierra 12 Alta  21:37.20     57
64 13 Rozsa, Devrie 12 Alta  21:41.20     58
65 285 Bodily, Mogene 12 Fremont  21:42.50     59
66 68 Croft, Michelle 10 Bingham  21:45.90     60
67 450 Morrin, Emily 10 Lone Peak  21:47.10     61
68 179 Farley, Heidi 10 Copper Hills  21:54.10     62
69 1055 Bauer, Whitney 12 Cottonwood  21:58.10      
70 12 Reich, Savanna 10 Alta  22:00.10     63
71 34 Garrison, Taylir 12 American Fork  22:01.80     64
72 862 Bailey, Lindsey 11 Syracuse  22:02.10     65
73 417 Jonas, Kiersten 11 Kearns  22:04.70     66
74 867 Kibler, Erin 11 Syracuse  22:06.00     67
75 455 Southworth, Amelia 9 Lone Peak  22:06.20     68
76 868 Markham, Rachel 9 Syracuse  22:08.70     69
77 1015 Larsen, Stephanie 11 West Jordan  22:12.90     70
78 180 Gummersall, Cassidy 10 Copper Hills  22:14.00     71
79 986 Johnson, Jenna 10 Weber  22:19.60     72
80 946 Lieber, Heather 11 Viewmont  22:19.80     73
81 1016 Perkins, Megan 11 West Jordan  22:26.20     74
82 863 Cadwell, Shelby 12 Syracuse  22:28.70     75
83 982 Dame, Marijka 10 Weber  22:33.50     76
84 1001 Silcox, Sarah 9 West  22:36.00     77
85 943 Carr, Amber 12 Viewmont  22:37.70     78
86 1014 Hills, Sara 11 West Jordan  22:39.60     79
87 866 Jones, Leisha 10 Syracuse  22:42.90     80
88 70 Jones, Katie 10 Bingham  22:45.90     81
89 350 Manser, Heidi 12 Hunter  22:47.00      
90 426 Starkey, Deverey 10 Layton  22:47.40      
91 178 Chamberlain, Alexis 12 Copper Hills  22:48.40     82
92 349 Foy, Kaleisha 12 Hunter  22:51.60      
93 287 Ellis, Alexandra 12 Fremont  22:54.90     83
94 942 Barrett, Brittany 11 Viewmont  23:04.10     84
95 452 Hansen, Megan 12 Lone Peak  23:07.70     85
96 420 Pena, Melanie 9 Kearns  23:09.80     86
97 416 Holmquist, Shelby 12 Kearns  23:11.50     87
98 183 Ruiz, Isabella 9 Copper Hills  23:13.20     88
99 288 Hartley, Alyse 12 Fremont  23:13.70     89
100 284 Bird, Melodie 10 Fremont  23:15.00     90
101 112 Woodland, Julianna 9 Brighton  23:24.50      
102 945 Cummings, Sarah 11 Viewmont  23:27.10     91
103 880 Sadrija, Aferdit 12 Taylorsville  23:28.50     92
104 421 Rodriguez, Dania 11 Kearns  23:37.90     93
105 865 Field, Cheyna 12 Syracuse  23:39.20     94
106 878 Huynh, Amy 10 Taylorsville  23:39.50     95
107 286 Clark, Katie 9 Fremont  23:41.00     96
108 1002 Swaminathan, Sara 11 West  23:55.70     97
109 111 White, Abby 10 Brighton  23:59.20      
110 368 Ghadikolai, Atusa 12 Jordan  23:59.40     98
111 67 Brecht, Lexie 12 Bingham  24:03.90     99
112 882 Thomson, Aubrey 12 Taylorsville  24:04.10     100
113 877 Hansen, Dakota 12 Taylorsville  24:37.10     101
114 879 Miller, McKenzie 11 Taylorsville  24:40.60     102
115 876 Chacon, Elvira 12 Taylorsville  24:55.10     103
116 418 Kane, Kenzie 11 Kearns  25:01.90     104
117 415 Allen, Chantel 12 Kearns  25:04.00     105
118 419 Lockwood, Alicia 11 Kearns  25:18.30     106
119 1000 Meyer, Michelle 12 West  25:35.40     107
120 999 Kubica, Marcelina 9 West  26:00.70     108
121 1011 Birch, Ashley 12 West Jordan  26:48.50     109
122 997 Baker, Tesla 10 West  27:03.90     110
123 1012 Farr, Kelsey 12 West Jordan  27:49.10     111
DNF 177 Archer, Samantha 12 Copper Hills  DNF      

 

| 3 Mile XC

Team Scores
5A Boys 1. American Fork HS 1, 3, 4, 6, 11, (14), (32) 25 2. Davis HS 2, 5, 7, 9, 10, (22), (23) 33 3. Bingham HS 12, 13, 20, 25, 52, (74), (75) 122 4. Lone Peak HS 24, 26, 27, 28, 30, (36), (50) 135 5. Riverton HS 19, 33, 34, 35, 41, (51), (54) 162 6. Syracuse HS 18, 31, 37, 38, 39, (45), (56) 163 7. Alta HS 8, 15, 40, 43, 59, (65), (76) 165 8. Weber HS 44, 46, 47, 48, 53, (62), (112) 238 9. Copper Hills HS 16, 55, 61, 80, 84, (85), (95) 296 10. West Jordan HS 17, 63, 71, 73, 78, (104), (107) 302 11. Viewmont HS 21, 29, 69, 94, 96, (97), (98) 309 12. Jordan HS 49, 58, 72, 77, 79, (82), (89) 335 13. West HS 64, 70, 81, 90, 91, (93), (99) 396 14. Taylorsville HS 57, 67, 86, 87, 100, (108), (109) 397 15. Kearns HS 42, 60, 92, 102, 105, (110), (111) 401 16. Fremont HS 66, 68, 83, 88, 101, (103), (106) 406 4A Boys 1. Mountain View HS 5, 8, 10, 18, 25, (29), (44) 66 2. Bonneville HS 11, 14, 17, 20, 21, (78), (80) 83 3. Orem HS 4, 6, 12, 16, 65, (70), (96) 103 4. Sky View HS 2, 23, 26, 27, 30, (61), (69) 108 5. Herriman HS 9, 19, 28, 32, 36, (38), (81) 124 6. Timpanogos HS 1, 35, 48, 52, 56, (58), (74) 192 7. Maple Mountain HS 7, 33, 37, 55, 76, (90), (92) 208 8. Salem Hills HS 24, 42, 51, 54, 57, (94), (106) 228 9. Mountain Crest HS 43, 45, 46, 47, 53, (59), (68) 234 10. Bountiful HS 15, 22, 39, 73, 88, (97), (111) 237 11. Hillcrest HS 13, 34, 63, 71, 86, (100), (102) 267 12. Woods Cross HS 31, 49, 60, 66, 84, (95), (98) 290 13. Box Elder HS 3, 67, 75, 79, 82, (101), (105) 306 14. Skyline HS 41, 50, 77, 87, 91, (93), (99) 346 15. Clearfield HS 40, 62, 89, 104, 107, (110), (115) 402 16. Westlake HS 64, 72, 83, 103, 109, (118), (119) 431 17. East HS 85, 108, 112, 113, 114, (116), (117) 532 3A Boys 1. Ogden HS 2, 4, 20, 23, 24, (40), (63) 73 2. Park City HS 1, 10, 16, 17, 36, (75), (81) 80 3. Pine View HS 3, 8, 15, 21, 35, (39), (43) 82 4. Bear River HS 9, 12, 14, 27, 57, (64), (69) 119 5. Desert Hills HS 5, 13, 31, 32, 49, (71), (74) 130 6. Canyon View HS 18, 19, 34, 41, 47, (50), (83) 159 7. Stansbury HS 6, 38, 46, 52, 56, (76), (85) 198 8. Juab HS 22, 25, 30, 53, 70, (86), (103) 200 9. Wasatch HS 26, 28, 42, 54, 67, (72), (100) 217 10. Hurricane HS 37, 51, 55, 58, 61, (66), (82) 262 11. Uintah HS 33, 44, 59, 80, 84, (89), (0) 300 12. Judge Memorial CHS 7, 48, 73, 93, 98, (101), (104) 319 13. Payson HS 29, 45, 77, 88, 91, (96), (108) 330 14. Carbon HS 11, 68, 97, 107, 109, (110), (111) 392 15. Grantsville HS 60, 62, 87, 92, 99, (102), (106) 400 16. North Sanpete HS 65, 78, 79, 90, 94, (95), (105) 406 5A Girls 1. Davis HS 1, 4, 8, 13, 18, (24), (39) 44 2. Lehi HS 10, 16, 17, 19, 26, (30), (35) 88 3. Jordan HS 2, 7, 15, 23, 49, (52), (98) 96 4. Weber HS 12, 22, 25, 27, 47, (72), (76) 133 5. American Fork HS 14, 20, 32, 33, 37, (44), (64) 136 6. Alta HS 3, 11, 21, 53, 57, (58), (63) 145 7. Bingham HS 5, 6, 42, 48, 60, (81), (99) 161 8. Lone Peak HS 9, 28, 38, 41, 61, (68), (85) 177 9. Viewmont HS 40, 46, 54, 73, 78, (84), (91) 291 10. Syracuse HS 29, 65, 67, 69, 75, (80), (94) 305 11. West Jordan HS 34, 50, 70, 74, 79, (109), (111) 307 12. Copper Hills HS 43, 55, 62, 71, 82, (88), (0) 313 13. Fremont HS 51, 56, 59, 83, 89, (90), (96) 338 14. West HS 31, 36, 77, 97, 107, (108), (110) 348 15. Taylorsville HS 45, 92, 95, 100, 101, (102), (103) 433 16. Kearns HS 66, 86, 87, 93, 104, (105), (106) 436 4A Girls 1. Mountain View HS 2, 13, 14, 16, 31, (37), (50) 76 2. Timpview HS 5, 15, 19, 20, 33, (39), (68) 92 3. Skyline HS 7, 8, 9, 22, 47, (48), (60) 93 4. Mountain Crest HS 4, 10, 29, 30, 49, (64), (66) 122 5. Maple Mountain HS 24, 26, 27, 35, 42, (46), (59) 154 Tb 6. Orem HS 3, 11, 45, 54, 58, (65), (72) 171 Tb 7. Timpanogos HS 18, 21, 23, 53, 56, (85), (118) 171 8. Woods Cross HS 25, 32, 36, 43, 44, (62), (71) 180 9. Herriman HS 17, 40, 41, 52, 73, (94), (99) 223 10. Box Elder HS 1, 55, 69, 82, 97, (102), (104) 304 11. East HS 6, 34, 79, 80, 113, (115), (119) 312 12. Sky View HS 12, 67, 76, 84, 88, (108), (110) 327 13. Hillcrest HS 38, 57, 81, 83, 93, (95), (100) 352 14. Bountiful HS 28, 63, 75, 90, 105, (106), (107) 361 15. Roy HS 51, 70, 74, 86, 98, (112), (117) 379 16. Westlake HS 77, 78, 87, 91, 96, (101), (111) 429 17. Clearfield HS 61, 89, 92, 103, 109, (114), (116) 454 3A Girls 1. Park City HS 8, 9, 10, 13, 16, (17), (18) 56 2. Pine View HS 3, 6, 7, 20, 25, (42), (49) 61 3. Ogden HS 1, 2, 19, 22, 28, (33), (34) 72 4. Cedar HS 4, 24, 32, 37, 39, (50), (75) 136 5. Judge Memorial CHS 21, 23, 27, 45, 56, (89), (92) 172 6. Snow Canyon HS 15, 26, 46, 47, 61, (83), (98) 195 7. Wasatch HS 5, 40, 43, 52, 58, (64), (65) 198 Tb 8. Uintah HS 11, 41, 44, 54, 55, (57), (74) 205 Tb 9. Canyon View HS 12, 30, 31, 59, 73, (85), (88) 205 10. Carbon HS 14, 29, 48, 72, 100, (110), (111) 263 11. North Sanpete HS 36, 38, 62, 71, 79, (84), (86) 286 12. Juab HS 35, 53, 70, 78, 80, (97), (105) 316 13. Stansbury HS 63, 66, 67, 68, 69, (82), (94) 333 14. Grantsville HS 51, 76, 77, 93, 96, (104), (106) 393 15. Bear River HS 60, 81, 87, 91, 101, (102), (103) 420 16. Spanish Fork HS 90, 95, 99, 107, 108, (109), (0) 499 2A Boys 1. Parowan HS 4, 8, 11, 15, 31, (53), (61) 69 2. Rowland Hall 1, 9, 17, 26, 33, (39), (56) 86 3. San Juan HS 7, 16, 21, 23, 24, (38), (46) 91 Tb 4. Richfield HS 5, 6, 20, 30, 32, (44), (54) 93 Tb 5. Millard HS 2, 12, 22, 28, 29, (63), (71) 93 6. North Summit HS 3, 10, 25, 34, 40, (55), (66) 112 7. Enterprise HS 13, 19, 43, 47, 50, (64), (73) 172 8. Manti HS 14, 27, 41, 49, 52, (57), (70) 183 9. Grand County HS 18, 42, 48, 59, 65, (74), (75) 232 10. Maeser Prep Academy 35, 36, 51, 62, 69, (72), (0) 253 11. North Sevier HS 37, 45, 58, 60, 67, (68), (0) 267 1A Boys 1. Monticello HS 6, 7, 9, 12, 13, (14), (22) 47 2. Bryce Valley HS 5, 11, 17, 24, 28, (35), (0) 85 3. St. Joseph CHS 3, 16, 18, 27, 31, (36), (38) 95 4. Panguitch HS 8, 15, 23, 26, 32, (39), (49) 104 5. Piute HS 19, 20, 25, 29, 34, (41), (48) 127 6. Duchesne HS 2, 21, 37, 40, 44, (56), (0) 144 7. Dugway HS 1, 30, 42, 43, 46, (52), (0) 162 8. Altamont HS 4, 33, 51, 54, 55, (57), (58) 197 9. West Ridge Academy 10, 45, 47, 50, 53, (0), (0) 205 2A Girls 1. Rowland Hall 2, 4, 8, 9, 11, (17), (34) 34 2. San Juan HS 5, 7, 12, 23, 24, (31), (32) 71 3. Enterprise HS 3, 6, 15, 28, 35, (37), (51) 87 4. North Summit HS 1, 10, 14, 20, 46, (50), (0) 91 5. Manti HS 18, 19, 29, 36, 41, (44), (54) 143 6. Richfield HS 13, 25, 26, 40, 43, (45), (0) 147 7. Parowan HS 21, 22, 33, 39, 42, (47), (49) 157 8. Emery HS 16, 27, 30, 38, 48, (52), (53) 159 1A Girls 1. Panguitch HS 1, 10, 14, 16, 18, (24), (46) 59 Tb 2. Wayne HS 4, 8, 12, 20, 23, (26), (30) 67 Tb 3. St. Joseph CHS 2, 5, 6, 15, 39, (44), (45) 67 4. Rich HS 3, 11, 13, 21, 22, (27), (36) 70 5. Monticello HS 9, 17, 29, 31, 32, (34), (38) 118 6. Duchesne HS 7, 25, 35, 40, 41, (43), (0) 148 7. Valley HS 19, 28, 33, 37, 42, (47), (0) 159


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada