RunnerSpace.com: FHSAA Class 1A, District 15 - 11/3/2011 - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

FHSAA Class 1A, District 15 - 11/3/2011

#1 07 November 2011 10:48 AM
DrBob 
Member 26 Rep Points
Join Date: 14 May 2009
Posts: 1246
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
 
                     FHSAA Class 1A, District 15 - 11/3/2011                     
                            Westminster Academy West                             
                               Ft. Lauderdale, Fl                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #219 Lyden, Adair          8 Westminster Academy   19:36.22    1             
  2 #135 Pauls, Caroline      12 Calvary Christia      20:16.85    2             
  3 #224 Selbach, Kristen      7 Westminster Academy   20:59.28    3             
  4 #193 Evans, Jenna         10 South Florida Heat    21:17.82    4             
  5 #213 Carey, Brittany      12 Westminster Academy   21:34.88    5             
  6 #218 Hamilton, Caitlyn     9 Westminster Academy   22:09.24    6             
  7 #222 Oman, Brooke          9 Westminster Academy   22:20.17    7             
  8 #137 Picinich, Noel        8 Calvary Christia      22:32.02    8             
  9 #212 Baker, Amanda         9 Westminster Academy   22:51.90    9             
 10 #216 Feustel, Nicole      11 Westminster Academy   22:58.45   10             
 11 #155 Sumkin, Julia        11 Posnack               23:17.11   11             
 12 #136 Pettingell, Elena    11 Calvary Christia      23:23.18   12             
 13 #138 Ridenour, Allison    11 Calvary Christia      23:23.51   13             
 14 #195 Pond, Allison         9 South Florida Heat    23:48.07   14             
 15 #180 Clements, Grace       7 Sheridan Hills C      24:04.11                  
 16 #192 Cuellar-Garcia, Mar  11 South Florida Heat    24:09.41   15             
 17 #198 Reback, DalyKay      11 South Florida Heat    24:17.97   16             
 18 #153 Schertzer, Sophie    12 Posnack               24:39.83   17             
 19 #191 Botner, Haley        12 South Florida Heat    24:49.35   18             
 20 #134 Kelly, Dominique     12 Calvary Christia      25:21.65   19             
 21 #131 Brown, Ebony          9 Calvary Christia      25:48.44   20             
 22 #202 Sodergren, Hannah    11 South Florida Heat    25:53.72   21             
 23 #170 Martinez, Andrea     10 Sagemont              25:55.16   22             
 24 #196 Pond, Katherine      12 South Florida Heat    26:31.19   23             
 25 #154 Sumkin, Gabrielle     6 Posnack               26:38.64   24             
 26 #152 Rosner, Carly         8 Posnack               27:13.06   25             
 27 #171 Parachini, Andrea     8 Sagemont              27:38.71   26             
 28 #156 Werwick, Arielle     10 Posnack               28:35.75   27             
 29 #151 Malinasky, Melissa   11 Posnack               30:51.38   28             
 30 #169 Manrique, Daniela    12 Sagemont              31:15.86   29             
 31 #182 Louis, Sariane        9 Sheridan Hills C      31:43.89                  
 32 #172 Ramirez, Alexia       6 Sagemont              32:37.31   30             
 33 #183 VanDesande, Christi  12 Sheridan Hills C      33:04.03                  
 34 #168 Hatch, Camryn         8 Sagemont              37:38.29   31             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Westminster Academy          22    1    3    5    6    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:46:39.79                                                    
         Average:    21:19.96                                                    
   2 Calvary Christian (Ft. La    54    2    8   12   13   19   20               
      Total Time:  1:54:57.21                                                    
         Average:    22:59.45                                                    
   3 South Florida Heat           67    4   14   15   16   18   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:58:22.62                                                    
         Average:    23:40.53                                                    
   4 Posnack                     104   11   17   24   25   27   28               
      Total Time:  2:10:24.39                                                    
         Average:    26:04.88                                                    
   5 Sagemont                    138   22   26   29   30   31                    
      Total Time:  2:35:05.33                                                    
         Average:    31:01.07                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #227 Fitzgibbon, Joshua   12 Westminster Academy   18:24.95    1             
  2 #228 King, David          11 Westminster Academy   18:39.57    2             
  3 #144 Hewlett, Chaney       8 Calvary Christia      18:48.27    3             
  4 #225 Allsworth, Chase     10 Westminster Academy   18:52.15    4             
  5 #203 Fagot, David         12 South Florida Heat    19:00.08    5             
  6 #206 Nevils, Benjamin     11 South Florida Heat    19:05.93    6             
  7 #205 McCulloch, Ian        8 South Florida Heat    19:14.69    7             
  8 #147 Tchividjian, Gabe    11 Calvary Christia      19:15.85    8             
  9 #208 Pulido, Javier       12 South Florida Heat    19:49.01    9             
 10 #234 Sharpe, Ryan         12 Westminster Academy   19:55.95   10             
 11 #146 Shawver, James       12 Calvary Christia      19:58.11   11             
 12 #145 Sastre, Patrick       7 Calvary Christia      20:22.30   12             
 13 #148 Williams, Blake       9 Calvary Christia      20:43.68   13             
 14 #233 Ricketts, Adrian     11 Westminster Academy   20:54.50   14             
 15 #143 Fajardo, Santiago     8 Calvary Christia      21:03.53   15             
 16 #186 Jean-Louis, David    11 Sheridan Hills C      21:16.01   16             
 17 #141 Alejandro, Abraham   11 Calvary Christia      21:29.73   17             
 18 #185 Crampton, Andrew     10 Sheridan Hills C      21:33.78   18             
 19 #190 Williams, Brandon     8 Sheridan Hills C      21:34.80   19             
 20 #236 Wood, Daniel          8 Westminster Academy   22:30.16   20             
 21 #167 Schertzer, William    7 Posnack               22:53.70   21             
 22 #209 Rivera, David         9 South Florida Heat    23:00.91   22             
 23 #176 Marquez-frattini, R  11 Sagemont              23:14.33   23             
 24 #187 Keefe, Justin        10 Sheridan Hills C      23:19.22   24             
 25 #184 Coba, Julian         10 Sheridan Hills C      23:52.30   25             
 26 #204 Genck, Alex           7 South Florida Heat    23:53.40   26             
 27 #123 Dorcius, Schneider   11 Upperroom Christian   24:09.43   27             
 28 #174 Cardamone, Daniel    10 Sagemont              24:09.70   28             
 29 #165 Menyamin, Tahl       11 Posnack               24:17.48   29             
 30 #104 Baptiste, Marc          Upperroom Christian   24:18.10   30             
 31 #177 Meyers, Kirk          6 Sagemont              24:39.43   31             
 32 #162 Coltune, Brandon      9 Posnack               24:56.12   32             
 33 #158 Bengio, Yair         11 Posnack               25:39.00   33             
 34 #178 Tulloch, Tyler        6 Sagemont              26:10.50   34             
 35 #189 Patch, David          9 Sheridan Hills C      26:23.80   35             
 36 #175 Entenberg, Daniel     8 Sagemont              27:29.79   36             
 37 #188 Ketcherside, Jason    9 Sheridan Hills C      27:30.87   37             
 38 #173 Betancur, Nicolas     6 Sagemont              27:42.54   38             
 39 #122 Long, Calvin            Upperroom Christian   28:43.54   39             
 40 #166 Rosenberg, Jared     10 Posnack               28:58.98   40             
 41 #163 Jarji, Jonathan      10 Posnack               29:40.65   41             
 42 #157 Agronin, Jacob       10 Posnack               30:46.55   42             
 43 #124 Rismay, Keandre       7 Upperroom Christian   32:31.61   43             
 44  #95 Millar, Nicholas     12 Upperroom Christian   32:31.61   44             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Westminster Academy          31    1    2    4   10   14   20               
      Total Time:  1:36:47.12                                                    
         Average:    19:21.43                                                    
   2 Calvary Christian (Ft. La    47    3    8   11   12   13   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:39:08.21                                                    
         Average:    19:49.65                                                    
   3 South Florida Heat           49    5    6    7    9   22   26               
      Total Time:  1:40:10.62                                                    
         Average:    20:02.13                                                    
   4 Sheridan Hills Christian    102   16   18   19   24   25   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:51:36.11                                                    
         Average:    22:19.23                                                    
   5 Sagemont                    152   23   28   31   34   36   38               
      Total Time:  2:05:43.75                                                    
         Average:    25:08.75                                                    
   6 Posnack                     155   21   29   32   33   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  2:06:45.28                                                    
         Average:    25:21.06                                                    
   7 Upperroom Christian         183   27   30   39   43   44                    
      Total Time:  2:22:14.29                                                    
         Average:    28:26.86                                                    

0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada