RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational

#1 05 September 2011 03:19 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2011 - 9/10/2011                 
                     Hosted by Jesse Owens Running Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 5-6A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Stuart, Paul              12 Brentwood               5:07.5   15:55.08    1   
  2 Thomas, Nathan            12 Brentwood               5:09.3   16:00.71    2   
  3 Hazouri, Brandon          12 Spain Park              5:10.4   16:04.13    3   
  4 Thomas, Alec              10 Brentwood               5:12.3   16:10.08    4   
  5 Crain, Steven             12 Spain Park              5:18.2   16:28.42    5   
  6 Ballard, Peyton           11 Mountain Brook          5:18.7   16:29.94    6   
  7 McGee, Evan               12 Scottsboro              5:19.1   16:31.12    7   
  8 Caldwell, Taylor          10 Brentwood               5:20.0   16:34.08    8   
  9 Monaghan, Jack            12 Mountain Brook          5:20.3   16:34.89    9   
 10 Elliott, Gus              12 Greenbrier              5:22.8   16:42.81   10   
 11 Oden, Clay                12 Brewer                  5:24.0   16:46.41   11   
 12 Jones, Phillip            12 Hewitt-Trussville       5:24.1   16:46.94   12   
 13 Fix, Andrew               12 Mountain Brook          5:24.5   16:47.99   13   
 14 Thomas, Aaron             10 Brentwood               5:25.1   16:49.88   14   
 15 Toner, Wes                11 Hoover                  5:25.9   16:52.47   15   
 16 John, Gardner             10 John Carroll            5:27.0   16:55.67   16   
 17 Rose, Pierce              09 Memphis Univ            5:28.3   16:59.99   17   
 18 Miller, Jack              12 Mountain Brook          5:28.4   17:00.32   18   
 19 Hess, Daniel              11 Vestavia Hills          5:28.7   17:01.04   19   
 20 Macoy, Mac                10 Vestavia Hills          5:28.9   17:01.62   20   
 21 Halbach, Nick             11 Mountain Brook          5:29.7   17:04.24   21   
 22 Little, Matthew           12 Huntsville              5:29.9   17:04.79   22   
 23 Phillips, Michael         12 Vestavia Hills          5:30.6   17:06.92   23   
 24 Juniker, Tyler            11 Germantown              5:30.7   17:07.32   24   
 25 Barnes, Donnie            11 Buckhorn                5:31.3   17:09.24   25   
 26 Hamaker, Will             12 Oak Mountain            5:31.5   17:09.95   26   
 27 Winskie, Josh             12 Greenbrier              5:32.2   17:11.87   27   
 28 Emberton, Andrew          12 Macon County            5:32.4   17:12.70   28   
 29 Hassenmueller, Buckner    11 Memphis Univ            5:33.5   17:15.95   29   
 30 Oates, John               12 Memphis Univ            5:33.7   17:16.57   30   
 31 Pierce, Daniel            12 Scottsboro              5:33.9   17:17.29   31   
 32 Holcomb, Bobby            12 Vestavia Hills          5:34.5   17:19.21   32   
 33 Thacker, Taylor           12 Greenbrier              5:34.7   17:19.75   33   
 34 Sitarz, Christian         11 Vestavia Hills          5:35.3   17:21.65   34   
 35 Reynolds, JD              10 Scottsboro              5:35.5   17:22.08   35   
 36 Leckenby, Ieden           11 Hoover                  5:35.6   17:22.41   36   
 37 Kelly, Davis              10 Mountain Brook          5:36.9   17:26.67   37   
 38 Hasselbring, Cody         11 Scottsboro              5:37.2   17:27.42   38   
 39 McCall, Reese             11 Mountain Brook          5:37.8   17:29.51   39   
 40 Chambliss, Carson         12 Hewitt-Trussville       5:38.4   17:31.21   40   
 41 Conour, David             11 Vestavia Hills          5:39.4   17:34.26   41   
 42 Hamm, Daniel              11 Brentwood               5:40.2   17:36.93   42   
 43 Tyler, Peyton             09 Bob Jones               5:40.7   17:38.24   43   
 44 Roberts, Chris            11 Huntsville              5:41.4   17:40.52   44   
 45 Morrow, Parker            12 Mountain Brook          5:41.5   17:40.96        
 46 Duncan, Johnathan         09 Hartselle               5:41.7   17:41.59   45   
 47 Simpson, Max              09 Memphis Univ            5:42.0   17:42.55   46   
 48 Shirah, Freddie           11 Lawrence County         5:42.4   17:43.63   47   
 49 Cantrell, Jacob           11 Scottsboro              5:42.7   17:44.48   48   
 50 Mayzell, Ryan             11 Memphis Univ            5:42.7   17:44.73   49   
 51 Sawyer, Kyle              12 Mountain Brook          5:43.1   17:45.77        
 52 Jackson, Jayson           11 Scottsboro              5:43.2   17:46.08   50   
 53 Book, Devin               12 Scottsboro              5:43.5   17:46.96   51   
 54 Syx, Tanner               12 Oak Mountain            5:44.2   17:49.40   52   
 55 Kidd, Josh                11 Vestavia Hills          5:44.5   17:50.24   53   
 56 Rohdy, Mike               10 Homewood                5:44.6   17:50.64   54   
 57 Joyner, Josh              11 Hewitt-Trussville       5:44.8   17:51.16   55   
 58 Montgomery, Justus        11 Lawrence County         5:45.1   17:52.04   56   
 59 Chlarson, Mark            11 Huntsville              5:45.4   17:52.97   57   
 60 Boswell, Zac              11 Hoover                  5:45.6   17:53.66   58   
 61 Walker, Chris             12 Memphis Univ            5:45.7   17:53.92   59   
 62 Bradley, Bobby            11 Germantown              5:45.8   17:54.21   60   
 63 Harvey, Jonathan          09 Hoover                  5:45.9   17:54.52   61   
 64 Hawk, Stewart             10 Mountain Brook          5:47.0   17:57.90        
 65 Simmons, Nick             09 Spain Park              5:48.1   18:01.41   62   
 66 Huber, Brennan            11 Greenbrier              5:48.2   18:01.83   63   
 67 Dorris, Andrew            12 Hoover                  5:48.6   18:03.02   64   
 68 Marcum, Austin            11 Spain Park              5:48.8   18:03.55   65   
 69 Mintz, Caleb              10 Oak Mountain            5:48.9   18:03.88   66   
 70 Brewer, Nate              11 Scottsboro              5:49.0   18:04.23        
 71 Lopez, Christian          10 Fort Payne              5:49.1   18:04.53   67   
 72 Styslinger, Paul          11 Mountain Brook          5:49.2   18:04.89        
 73 Bowers, Brett             10 Bob Jones               5:50.2   18:07.87   68   
 74 Simpson, Steven              Sparkman                5:50.4   18:08.38   69   
 75 Rocha, Travis             11 Oak Mountain            5:50.7   18:09.36   70   
 76 Carter, Ben               11 Mountain Brook          5:51.1   18:10.61        
 77 Reynolds, Rob             09 Scottsboro              5:51.3   18:11.40        
 78 Jetmundsen, Jonathan      12 Mountain Brook          5:52.0   18:13.39        
 79 Ferrell, Marc             11 Spain Park              5:52.2   18:14.26   71   
 80 Linder, Braxton           10 Florence                5:52.8   18:15.84   72   
 81 Kimberly, Brooks          12 Mountain Brook          5:53.3   18:17.66        
 82 Beers, Mitchell           11 Vestavia Hills          5:53.5   18:18.05        
 83 Kerlin, Reid              11 Vestavia Hills          5:53.7   18:18.74        
 84 Van Geffen, Jake          10 Oak Mountain            5:53.9   18:19.48   73   
 85 Leeds, Andrew             12 Mountain Brook          5:54.6   18:21.70        
 86 Ngei, Alex                09 Homewood                5:54.8   18:22.32   74   
 87 Carden, Tate              10 Athens                  5:55.4   18:24.17   75   
 88 Lapinski, Ben             09 Spain Park              5:55.8   18:25.43   76   
 89 Romans, Nathan            11 Bob Jones               5:56.1   18:26.10   77   
 90 Williamson, Sean          10 Hewitt-Trussville       5:56.2   18:26.55   78   
 91 Jones, Wyatt              10 Scottsboro              5:56.3   18:26.90        
 92 Fiore, Rome               10 Spain Park              5:56.6   18:27.65   79   
 93 Fort, Michael             12 Hoover                  5:56.7   18:27.96   80   
 94 Gunther, David            10 Bob Jones               5:56.8   18:28.29   81   
 95 Tofani, Jacob             10 Hoover                  5:57.2   18:29.77   82   
 96 Smith, David              11 Hoover                  5:57.3   18:30.06        
 97 Bashir, Rahib             11 Brentwood               5:57.4   18:30.39   83   
 98 Marsh, Zach               12 Huntsville              5:57.9   18:31.78   84   
 99 Dillon, JP                10 Scottsboro              5:58.1   18:32.47        
100 Oakes, Logan              11 Mountain Brook          5:58.4   18:33.24        
101 Brooks, Alex              11 Huntsville              5:58.6   18:33.87   85   
102 Parker, Brady             11 Greenbrier              5:59.2   18:35.95   86   
103 Brooks, Berry             10 Memphis Univ            5:59.5   18:36.87   87   
104 Cook, Conner              12 Oak Mountain            5:59.6   18:37.16   88   
105 Cleary, Brett             11 Huntsville              5:59.9   18:38.08   89   
106 Arroyo, Stefan            11 Hoover                  6:00.1   18:38.59        
107 Hergenroder, David        11 Bob Jones               6:00.5   18:39.82   90   
108 Kinzer, Parker            11 Hewitt-Trussville       6:00.6   18:40.19   91   
109 Hines, Christian          11 Mountain Brook          6:00.9   18:41.20        
110 Hopper, Luke Lance        09 Lawrence County         6:01.4   18:42.60   92   
111 Irwin, Reed               10 Vestavia Hills          6:01.7   18:43.49        
112 Morris, Alex              11 Lawrence County         6:01.8   18:44.05   93   
113 Butler, JB                11 Hoover                  6:01.9   18:44.31        
114 Seckman, Cole             09 Brentwood               6:02.1   18:44.85        
115 Porch, Spencer            10 Scottsboro              6:02.6   18:46.38        
116 Nichols, Will             09 John Carroll            6:02.8   18:47.14   94   
117 Lorino, Sam               09 Spain Park              6:03.0   18:47.68        
118 Arellanes, Fernando       12 Brewer                  6:03.1   18:48.03   95   
119 Carlile, Jack             10 Vestavia Hills          6:03.3   18:48.47        
120 Ellison, Kevin            10 Huntsville              6:03.4   18:48.77   96   
121 Logan, Jesse              12 Lawrence County         6:03.4   18:49.06   97   
122 Valentine, Bennett        10 Homewood                6:03.8   18:50.03   98   
123 Reeder, Randy             10 Oak Mountain            6:04.0   18:50.62   99   
124 Schafer, Samuel           10 Muscle Shoals           6:04.1   18:51.23  100   
125 Veasey, Garrison          11 Oak Mountain            6:04.5   18:52.43        
126 Kidd, Patrick             12 Hoover                  6:06.0   18:56.86        
127 Boyd, Canyon              09 Oak Mountain            6:07.1   19:00.41        
128 Sowers, Mitchell          12 Bob Jones               6:07.8   19:02.60  101   
129 Jennings, JD              11 Huntsville              6:08.0   19:03.24        
130 Covington, Austin         11 Greenbrier              6:08.1   19:03.55  102   
131 Lambert, Marshall         11 Germantown              6:08.2   19:03.84  103   
132 Smith, Zachary            09 Buckhorn                6:08.6   19:05.18  104   
133 Leeds, Matthew            11 Mountain Brook          6:09.2   19:06.83        
134 Lopez, Rudy               10 Fort Payne              6:09.5   19:07.91  105   
135 Hershey, Cory             10 Vestavia Hills          6:09.9   19:09.10        
136 Chambliss, Palmer         10 Hewitt-Trussville       6:10.2   19:10.00  106   
137 Arellanes, Jose           12 Brewer                  6:10.5   19:11.02  107   
138 Stein, Conner             12 Oak Mountain            6:10.6   19:11.36        
139 Breedlove, Joseph         11 Vestavia Hills          6:11.1   19:12.97        
140 Bucher, Daniel            11 Oak Mountain            6:11.3   19:13.54        
141 Davis, Sam                11 Mountain Brook          6:11.6   19:14.43        
142 Smith, Ben                12 Buckhorn                6:12.5   19:17.23  108   
143 Chandler, Will            09 Germantown              6:12.9   19:18.28  109   
144 Price, Joseph             10 Oak Mountain            6:13.0   19:18.85        
145 Knox, Allen               10 Scottsboro              6:13.3   19:19.58        
146 Francisco, Bairon         10 Fort Payne              6:13.5   19:20.23  110   
147 Tullo, Carson             09 Hoover                  6:13.7   19:20.77        
148 Berman, Matthew           12 John Carroll            6:13.9   19:21.64  111   
149 Burdette, Alex            11 Chelsea                 6:14.2   19:22.54  112   
150 White, Alex               11 Mountain Brook          6:14.3   19:22.84        
151 James, Slay               09 Vestavia Hills          6:14.4   19:23.21        
152 Bailey, Kyle               8 Lawrence County         6:14.7   19:23.88  113   
153 Strong, Jordan            11 Spain Park              6:14.8   19:24.19        
154 Mc Coy, Hunter            11 White County            6:15.8   19:27.31        
155 Slayton, Stuart           09 Bob Jones               6:16.0   19:28.08  114   
156 Fahey, Billy              12 Mountain Brook          6:16.3   19:28.98        
157 Shepard, Alex             10 Scottsboro              6:16.8   19:30.65        
158 Marchant, Bowen           10 Hoover                  6:16.9   19:30.97        
159 O'Neal, Miles             10 Oak Mountain            6:17.0   19:31.25        
160 Culpepper, Lucas             Prattville              6:17.7   19:33.20  115   
161 Perlich, Matthew          11 John Carroll            6:17.9   19:34.02  116   
162 Hinton, Grant             11 Huntsville              6:18.1   19:34.67        
163 Roberson, C. Mack         09 Oak Mountain            6:18.2   19:34.92        
164 Parameswarran, Anthony       Sparkman                6:18.4   19:35.44  117   
165 Webb, Aaron               12 White County            6:18.9   19:37.14        
166 Wilder, Patrick           11 Mountain Brook          6:19.1   19:37.83        
167 Williams, Lamario            Sparkman                6:19.4   19:38.58  118   
168 Lockert, Nick             10 John Carroll            6:19.5   19:39.06  119   
169 Gale, Kenyon              09 Vestavia Hills          6:19.6   19:39.34        
170 Lockett, Eugene           12 Germantown              6:19.8   19:39.83  120   
171 Frames, Kaden             09 Hoover                  6:20.0   19:40.36        
172 Paulsen, Ben              10 Hartselle               6:20.3   19:41.30  121   
173 Phelps, Corey             11 Brewer                  6:20.5   19:42.00  122   
174 Laird, Taylor             11 Hoover                  6:20.8   19:42.95        
175 Adler, Jake               10 Vestavia Hills          6:20.9   19:43.36        
176 House, Alex               12 Hewitt-Trussville       6:21.1   19:43.88  123   
177 Stephens, Fred            11 East Limestone          6:21.2   19:44.12  124   
178 Barlow, Alex              09 Spain Park              6:21.3   19:44.41        
179 Bautista, Andres          11 Fort Payne              6:21.5   19:45.05  125   
180 Fazili, Waqqas            09 Brentwood               6:21.7   19:45.74        
181 Galloway, Russell         10 Mountain Brook          6:21.9   19:46.32        
182 Pace, Clayton             10 Germantown              6:22.0   19:46.74  126   
183 Garris, Grey              09 Vestavia Hills          6:22.2   19:47.23        
184 Frank, Brandon            11 Hoover                  6:22.3   19:47.70        
185 Bolus, Matthew            12 Mountain Brook          6:22.6   19:48.44        
186 Gomez, Martin             10 Fort Payne              6:24.8   19:55.37  127   
187 Cancel, Aaron             10 Greenbrier              6:25.1   19:56.45  128   
188 Patrick, Alex             10 Scottsboro              6:25.4   19:57.33        
189 Fulton, Tanner            10 Hewitt-Trussville       6:25.5   19:57.57        
190 Hardy, Kyle               11 Germantown              6:25.6   19:57.84  129   
191 High, Henry               09 John Carroll            6:25.7   19:58.16  130   
192 Cutright, Camden          11 Spain Park              6:26.0   19:59.27        
193 Almond, Deondre           11 Florence                6:26.4   20:00.43  131   
194 Blake, Zane               10 Chelsea                 6:27.0   20:02.23  132   
195 Mathews, Blake            11 Hewitt-Trussville       6:27.2   20:02.96        
196 Bartlett, Cole            10 Scottsboro              6:27.3   20:03.22        
197 Hutchens, Josh            10 Chelsea                 6:27.5   20:03.84  133   
198 Latham, Daniel            11 Oak Mountain            6:28.0   20:05.22        
199 Denton, Reed              10 Vestavia Hills          6:28.1   20:05.75        
200 Robinson, Darius          09 Oak Mountain            6:28.3   20:06.25        
201 McComb, Sean              10 Spain Park              6:28.4   20:06.49        
202 Crowder, Blane            09 Vestavia Hills          6:28.5   20:06.89        
203 Moore, Oliver             11 Brentwood               6:28.7   20:07.58        
204 Fields, Trey              11 Hewitt-Trussville       6:28.8   20:07.83        
205 Hogewood, Luke            09 Vestavia Hills          6:28.9   20:08.06        
206 Schultz, Alex             10 Mountain Brook          6:29.1   20:08.61        
207 Childress, Darian         11 Fort Payne              6:29.3   20:09.26  134   
208 kershaw, hadden           11 Decatur                 6:29.4   20:09.66  135   
209 White, Aaron              10 Hoover                  6:29.6   20:10.36        
210 Jackson, Will             10 Mountain Brook          6:29.7   20:10.68        
211 Taliaferro, Ward          11 Mountain Brook          6:29.9   20:11.37        
212 Yarbrough, Ian            11 Decatur                 6:30.5   20:13.04  136   
213 Wilt, Alex                11 Hartselle               6:30.7   20:13.65  137   
214 Kemp, Jordon              12 Macon County            6:31.1   20:15.03  138   
215 Bulger, Michael              Prattville              6:31.2   20:15.35  139   
216 Martin, Sam               12 Brewer                  6:31.6   20:16.51  140   
217 Davis, Bryant             11 Athens                  6:31.8   20:17.02  141   
218 Bonner, Michael           09 Oak Mountain            6:31.9   20:17.43        
219 Zadick, Will              10 John Carroll            6:32.3   20:18.66  142   
220 Hamaker, Jack             09 Oak Mountain            6:32.7   20:20.07        
221 Cunningham, Cameron       12 Hartselle               6:33.2   20:21.42  143   
222 Gillard, Ben              10 Huntsville              6:33.5   20:22.31        
223 Augustin, Juan            12 Macon County            6:33.6   20:22.63  144   
224 Gonzales, Rosbelt         11 Decatur                 6:33.8   20:23.34  145   
225 Reeder, Logan             11 Lawrence County         6:34.0   20:23.96  146   
226 Duffey, Tyler             10 Hoover                  6:34.1   20:24.35        
227 Cundiff, John             09 Hoover                  6:34.5   20:25.64        
228 Cespedes, Luke            11 Chelsea                 6:34.7   20:26.03  147   
229 Barrett, Chase            09 Hartselle               6:34.8   20:26.40  148   
230 Abbott, Dalton            11 Buckhorn                6:35.0   20:27.09  149   
231 Bean, Chapman             11 Mountain Brook          6:35.1   20:27.38        
232 MC Kee, Mark                 Prattville              6:35.2   20:27.80  150   
233 Franco, Adam              09 John Carroll            6:35.4   20:28.42        
234 Coop, River               10 Hewitt-Trussville       6:35.9   20:30.01        
235 Ware, Michael             10 Germantown              6:36.1   20:30.40        
236 Oser, Alex                11 Mountain Brook          6:36.3   20:31.23        
237 Resha, John               10 Mountain Brook          6:36.7   20:32.36        
238 Campbell, Sam             10 John Carroll            6:38.0   20:36.32        
239 Lee, Cameron              11 Mountain Brook          6:38.4   20:37.58        
240 Neal, Sam                 10 Mountain Brook          6:39.5   20:40.97        
241 Atwell, Dozier               Prattville              6:39.7   20:41.80  151   
242 Roberts, Jordan           11 Fort Payne              6:39.9   20:42.29  152   
243 Fadgen, Patrick           09 Germantown              6:40.0   20:42.56        
244 Wilson, Jake              10 West Point              6:40.5   20:44.32        
245 Randall, Edwin            10 Hoover                  6:40.7   20:44.71        
246 Rogers, Thomas            10 John Carroll            6:41.1   20:45.99        
247 Corum, Tyler              12 Lawrence County         6:41.3   20:46.53        
248 Johnston, Thomas          12 Mountain Brook          6:41.4   20:46.98        
249 Parker, Roland            09 Vestavia Hills          6:41.9   20:48.55        
250 Padgett, Phillip          10 Chelsea                 6:42.4   20:50.13  153   
251 Boyette, Nick             10 Scottsboro              6:42.6   20:50.55        
252 Wheeler, Joseph           10 John Carroll            6:42.8   20:51.17        
253 Nelson, Jaymes            11 Muscle Shoals           6:42.8   20:51.42  154   
254 McDonough, Jake           09 Hoover                  6:43.0   20:51.99        
255 Whetstone, Morgan         09 Spain Park              6:43.1   20:52.25        
256 Rodriguez, Jose           12 Brewer                  6:43.2   20:52.51  155   
257 Jones, Shadrach              Sparkman                6:43.7   20:54.08  156   
258 Duff, Andrew              11 Florence                6:43.8   20:54.34  157   
259 Orozco, Diego             10 Fort Payne              6:43.9   20:54.60        
260 Conry, Ben                09 Vestavia Hills          6:44.3   20:55.83        
261 Acton, Brian              10 Hewitt-Trussville       6:44.6   20:56.95        
262 Whittle, Jordan           11 Oak Mountain            6:45.3   20:59.06        
263 Davies, Patrick           09 John Carroll            6:45.7   21:00.44        
264 Crosslin, Tanner          10 Florence                6:45.8   21:00.75  158   
265 Counsell, Stone              Prattville              6:46.7   21:03.45  159   
266 Mann, Buddy               11 Lawrence County         6:46.9   21:04.12        
267 Knight, Alex              10 Hoover                  6:47.4   21:05.46        
268 Maynard, Jeff             10 Macon County            6:47.5   21:05.87  160   
269 Baird, Charles            09 Germantown              6:47.6   21:06.20        
270 Tidwell, Adam             11 Decatur                 6:47.9   21:07.13  161   
271 Evans, Joshua             09 Hoover                  6:48.0   21:07.46        
272 Johnson, Aaron            11 Buckhorn                6:48.1   21:07.77  162   
273 Frazier, Ben              09 Hoover                  6:48.3   21:08.49        
274 Larson, Jake              09 Hoover                  6:48.4   21:08.86        
275 Booth, Sam                09 John Carroll            6:50.0   21:13.60        
276 Grosman, Aaron            09 Germantown              6:50.9   21:16.52        
277 Thompson, Josh            10 Greenbrier              6:51.0   21:16.84        
278 Ogden, Shawn              10 Bob Jones               6:51.2   21:17.30        
279 Hutchins, Hunter          10 Chelsea                 6:52.4   21:21.06  163   
280 Patterson, Ross           10 Hoover                  6:53.3   21:23.93        
281 Bloomston, Eric           10 Mountain Brook          6:53.9   21:25.78        
282 Grondines, Cameron        10 John Carroll            6:54.0   21:26.02        
283 Grammer, Casey            10 Hewitt-Trussville       6:54.1   21:26.29        
284 Vickers, Casey            09 White County            6:54.7   21:28.28        
285 Vanveckhoven, Butler         Florence                6:54.8   21:28.67  164   
286 Johnson, Eric             10 John Carroll            6:55.5   21:30.90        
287 Cotney, Jackson           10 Spain Park              6:56.0   21:32.44        
288 Yeager, Bryce             09 Oak Mountain            6:56.1   21:32.78        
289 Lankford, Ben             09 Homewood                6:56.8   21:34.87  165   
290 Shelton, John             11 Chelsea                 6:57.5   21:37.01  166   
291 Mach, David               11 Hartselle               6:57.6   21:37.30  167   
292 Wallace, Andrew           10 Huntsville              6:57.7   21:37.60        
293 Hughes, Chris             10 Chelsea                 6:58.1   21:38.78        
294 Hauth, Patrick            10 Mountain Brook          6:58.4   21:39.86        
295 Arcuri, Jake              12 Huntsville              6:58.7   21:40.67        
296 Moore, Jess               11 Fort Payne              6:58.8   21:41.00        
297 Pickering, Max            11 Spain Park              6:58.9   21:41.35        
298 Dean, Luke                10 Oak Mountain            6:59.3   21:42.46        
299 Jones, Ben                12 Oak Mountain            6:59.8   21:44.09        
300 Gawrys, Trot              11 Brentwood               7:01.0   21:47.72        
301 Weathersby, Ty            11 Germantown              7:01.1   21:48.07        
302 Francis, Jackson          10 Oak Mountain            7:01.2   21:48.49        
303 Smith, Parker             10 Athens                  7:01.3   21:48.81  168   
304 Dailey, Benjamin             Sparkman                7:01.5   21:49.39  169   
305 Richards, Michael         10 Hoover                  7:02.6   21:52.94        
306 Nowka, Ryan               11 Hartselle               7:03.0   21:53.95  170   
307 Schaffield, Thomas        09 Vestavia Hills          7:03.3   21:55.00        
308 Thompson, Sterling        09 Chelsea                 7:03.4   21:55.23        
309 Phillips, Carlton         09 Hoover                  7:03.5   21:55.54        
310 Farris, North             10 Greenbrier              7:03.6   21:55.91        
311 Watteau, Tristan          11 Buckhorn                7:03.8   21:56.68  171   
312 Primm, Nick               10 Hoover                  7:04.1   21:57.62        
313 Costner, Timothy             Prattville              7:04.4   21:58.53  172   
314 Werszner, Patrick         10 John Carroll            7:04.5   21:58.80        
315 Levin, Samuel             10 Germantown              7:04.7   21:59.35        
316 Shouse, Davis             11 Oak Mountain            7:04.8   21:59.69        
317 Stout, Adam                  Prattville              7:04.9   22:00.12  173   
318 Needham, Hunter           11 Chelsea                 7:05.0   22:00.43        
319 Sexton, Dylan             12 Macon County            7:05.4   22:01.46  174   
320 Popee, Jesse              12 Chelsea                 7:05.7   22:02.55        
321 Marquet, Jack             09 Chelsea                 7:06.3   22:04.40        
322 Rice, Tyler               12 White County            7:06.4   22:04.74        
323 Schremak, Jay             11 Oak Mountain            7:07.6   22:08.46        
324 Ammons, Timothy            8 Hartselle               7:08.4   22:10.99        
325 Richie, Drake             09 East Limestone          7:08.9   22:12.40  175   
326 Oden, Jarrett              7 Brewer                  7:09.2   22:13.39  176   
327 Davis, Grayson            10 Oak Mountain            7:09.7   22:14.98        
328 Harrison, John            09 Oak Mountain            7:09.9   22:15.45        
329 Levens, Ken                  Prattville              7:10.1   22:16.21        
330 Brown, Sam                09 Oak Mountain            7:10.3   22:16.76        
331 Paschall, Joe             10 Bob Jones               7:10.6   22:17.79        
332 Schmieder, Will           09 East Limestone          7:10.9   22:18.64  177   
333 Wood, Austin              12 West Point              7:11.2   22:19.43        
334 Gilliam, Daniel           12 Decatur                 7:11.3   22:19.81  178   
335 Fant, Sean                11 Chelsea                 7:11.4   22:20.18        
336 Meredith, Corban          09 Oak Mountain            7:11.9   22:21.60        
337 Bailey, Shane             10 Chelsea                 7:12.2   22:22.77        
338 Deason, Peyton            10 Hewitt-Trussville       7:12.9   22:24.94        
339 Callahan, Kyle               Prattville              7:13.6   22:26.86        
340 Wallwork, Chad            11 Hartselle               7:14.5   22:29.92        
341 Langford, Matt            09 Spain Park              7:14.9   22:30.98        
342 Lovelace, will            11 Decatur                 7:15.0   22:31.39  179   
343 Holder-Jones, Christian   10 Huntsville              7:15.2   22:31.92        
344 Smith, Ryan               09 Hoover                  7:15.3   22:32.21        
345 Hammon, Jordan            11 Fort Payne              7:16.7   22:36.68        
346 Cox, Taylor               10 Mountain Brook          7:16.8   22:36.96        
347 Stumb, Jackson            10 Huntsville              7:16.9   22:37.24        
348 Kirby, Shannon            11 Hartselle               7:17.8   22:40.03        
349 Houston, Jemorio          12 Germantown              7:18.2   22:41.23        
350 Lawler, Trevor            10 Chelsea                 7:18.7   22:42.99        
351 Mitchell, Michael         10 East Limestone          7:19.0   22:43.80  180   
352 Godwin, Parker            10 Hoover                  7:19.3   22:44.61        
353 Wingo, Tatton                Prattville              7:19.4   22:45.15        
354 Moran, Peyton             09 East Limestone          7:19.8   22:46.35  181   
355 Elliott, Will             10 Hoover                  7:20.0   22:46.92        
356 Downard, Sam               8 Buckhorn                7:20.8   22:49.47  182   
357 Russell, Nathan           10 Huntsville              7:20.9   22:49.72        
358 Davis, Chase              09 Vestavia Hills          7:21.7   22:52.13        
359 Carpenter, Joseph         10 Athens                  7:22.1   22:53.46  183   
360 Haney, Benji              10 Chelsea                 7:23.3   22:57.19        
361 Purtle, Chandler          10 Buckhorn                7:23.7   22:58.30        
362 Kelley, Clark             12 Oak Mountain            7:24.4   23:00.62        
363 Tidwell, Timothy          12 Hoover                  7:24.7   23:01.50        
364 Crane, Corey              10 Florence                7:24.8   23:01.82  184   
365 Brown, Nathan             10 Decatur                 7:25.2   23:03.16  185   
366 King, Travis              11 Huntsville              7:25.4   23:03.64        
367 Becerra, saul             11 Decatur                 7:25.5   23:04.09        
368 Sulcer, Andrew            11 Athens                  7:27.0   23:08.63  186   
369 Grant, Josh               12 Mountain Brook          7:28.4   23:13.10        
370 Rios, Austin              09 Germantown              7:30.5   23:19.40        
371 Money, Frank              09 John Carroll            7:30.6   23:19.68        
372 Lockwood, Lucas           12 Athens                  7:31.3   23:21.95  187   
373 Dante, Hugo               10 Muscle Shoals           7:31.7   23:23.29  188   
374 Meador, Dylan             10 Macon County            7:31.8   23:23.70  189   
375 Richey, Ben               10 Hoover                  7:32.4   23:25.34        
376 Fry, Shaye                12 Muscle Shoals           7:32.7   23:26.29  190   
377 Beasley, Joshua              Prattville              7:32.9   23:27.04        
378 Kirkland, Albert          10 John Carroll            7:33.8   23:29.81        
379 Sims, Conner              10 Buckhorn                7:34.8   23:32.77        
380 Eakin, Carter             10 Germantown              7:35.2   23:34.22        
381 Naylor, Daniel            09 Athens                  7:36.7   23:38.76  191   
382 Lee, Spencer              09 Hoover                  7:37.4   23:41.00        
383 Monroe, Josh              10 Muscle Shoals           7:38.3   23:43.66  192   
384 Fikes, Clay               11 Hoover                  7:38.6   23:44.73        
385 Fournier, Cole            09 Homewood                7:38.9   23:45.61  193   
386 Carr, Brent               10 Buckhorn                7:39.1   23:46.17        
387 Estevis, Seth             09 East Limestone          7:40.3   23:50.11  194   
388 Rickard, Cole             10 Chelsea                 7:41.0   23:52.00        
389 Rodriguez, Rosalio        12 Buckhorn                7:41.8   23:54.62        
390 Cox, Drew                 11 Chelsea                 7:44.0   24:01.44        
391 Houston, Jeffery          09 Germantown              7:44.5   24:02.89        
392 Paetow, Eli               10 Muscle Shoals           7:44.9   24:04.29  195   
393 Puckett, Ryan             12 Athens                  7:45.6   24:06.55        
394 Moran, Sean               11 Hoover                  7:45.9   24:07.31        
395 Knight, Joe               11 Muscle Shoals           7:46.0   24:07.54  196   
396 Humphries, Olen           10 Oak Mountain            7:46.0   24:07.82        
397 Ireland, Will             10 Oak Mountain            7:46.1   24:08.12        
398 Morris, Nicholas          10 Buckhorn                7:46.2   24:08.36        
399 Buksa, Anthony            10 Hewitt-Trussville       7:47.8   24:13.40        
400 Caudle, Jordan            12 Brewer                  7:48.1   24:14.30        
401 Staup, Andrew             11 Huntsville              7:49.2   24:17.48        
402 Boutwell, Mason           12 Buckhorn                7:49.5   24:18.59        
403 Holliman, Colt            10 Greenbrier              7:50.7   24:22.29        
404 Gebert, Brandon           10 Hoover                  7:51.1   24:23.66        
405 Welch, Dal                10 Chelsea                 7:51.9   24:25.90        
406 Clegg, Jon                10 Huntsville              7:53.0   24:29.56        
407 Cervantes, Salvador          Prattville              7:54.3   24:33.57        
408 Tall, Landon              10 Hartselle               7:54.4   24:33.82        
409 Hess, Nathan              11 Germantown              7:55.1   24:36.00        
410 Portante, Tony            09 Oak Mountain            7:57.1   24:42.07        
411 Meacham, Max              12 Athens                  7:57.7   24:44.06        
412 Bowman, Josh              10 Hewitt-Trussville       7:58.0   24:45.08        
413 Cameron, Clayborne        12 Germantown              7:58.1   24:45.37        
414 Elkins, Michale           09 Athens                  7:59.7   24:50.09        
415 Kazim, Sheroz             11 Germantown              8:00.4   24:52.49        
416 Courtad, Seth             10 Buckhorn                8:01.1   24:54.52        
417 Morris, Hudson            10 Huntsville              8:03.9   25:03.33        
418 Slawinski, Alec           09 Oak Mountain            8:07.4   25:14.20        
419 Rowe, Austin              09 Hoover                  8:12.9   25:31.39        
420 Kaylor, Daniel            11 Huntsville              8:13.0   25:31.66        
421 Avera, Ryan               10 Macon County            8:13.2   25:32.18  197   
422 Pepper, Eli               10 Germantown              8:13.3   25:32.47        
423 Tillman, Tyler            09 Sparkman                8:15.9   25:40.55        
424 Russel, Sean              09 Oak Mountain            8:16.2   25:41.51        
425 Keith, Caleb              10 Athens                  8:21.2   25:57.13        
426 Wood, Jackson             09 Homewood                8:23.8   26:04.96  198   
427 Thomas, Jaylen            09 Germantown              8:24.8   26:08.20        
428 Battema, Robert              Prattville              8:25.0   26:08.75        
429 Joiner, Chris             10 Decatur                 8:29.0   26:21.40        
430 Chapman, Andrew           10 Decatur                 8:33.3   26:34.51        
431 Janssen, John Gerrit      09 Chelsea                 8:34.8   26:39.22        
432 Russell, Jonathan         09 Germantown              8:42.1   27:01.89        
433 Blakesly, Stephen          8 East Limestone          8:43.0   27:04.87  199   
434 Farr, Charles             09 Hoover                  8:46.4   27:15.42        
435 Linder, Michael           09 Germantown              8:47.8   27:19.56        
436 McKinney, Jordan          09 Athens                  8:48.7   27:22.57        
437 Baker, Michael            11 Mountain Brook          8:49.9   27:26.05        
438 Houston, Justice          11 Germantown              8:53.7   27:38.14        
439 Day, Chase                09 Athens                  9:09.4   28:26.69        
440 Waldsmith, Benjamin       09 Vestavia Hills          9:10.0   28:28.60        
441 Ridgway, Alan             10 Chelsea                 9:13.8   28:40.46        
442 Smith, Eric               12 Muscle Shoals           9:15.8   28:46.67        
443 Guanipa, Mikey            09 Chelsea                10:00.9   31:06.73        
444 Coffey, Gregory              Sparkman               10:02.9   31:12.85  200   
445 Borden, Kevin             11 Spain Park             10:25.5   32:23.31        
446 Ferguson, Trent           10 Hewitt-Trussville      10:39.2   33:05.73        
447 Nettles, Leif                Prattville             11:03.7   34:21.92        
448 Hill, Michael             11 Athens                 11:05.3   34:26.95        
449 Ingram, Chase                Prattville             11:10.7   34:43.67        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brentwood                    29    1    2    4    8   14   42   83           
      Total Time:  1:21:29.83                                                     
         Average:    16:17.97                                                     
   2 Mountain Brook               67    6    9   13   18   21   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:23:57.38                                                     
         Average:    16:47.48                                                     
   3 Vestavia Hills              128   19   20   23   32   34   41   53           
      Total Time:  1:25:50.44                                                     
         Average:    17:10.09                                                     
   4 Scottsboro                  159    7   31   35   38   48   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:26:22.39                                                     
         Average:    17:16.48                                                     
   5 Memphis University School   171   17   29   30   46   49   59   87           
      Total Time:  1:26:59.79                                                     
         Average:    17:23.96                                                     
   6 Spain Park                  206    3    5   62   65   71   76   79           
      Total Time:  1:26:51.77                                                     
         Average:    17:22.36                                                     
   7 Greenbrier                  219   10   27   33   63   86  102  128           
      Total Time:  1:27:52.21                                                     
         Average:    17:34.45                                                     
   8 Hoover                      234   15   36   58   61   64   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:28:06.08                                                     
         Average:    17:37.22                                                     
   9 Hewitt-Trussville           276   12   40   55   78   91  106  123           
      Total Time:  1:29:16.05                                                     
         Average:    17:51.21                                                     
  10 Oak Mountain                287   26   52   66   70   73   88   99           
      Total Time:  1:29:32.07                                                     
         Average:    17:54.42                                                     
  11 Huntsville                  292   22   44   57   84   85   89   96           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.93                                                     
         Average:    17:56.79                                                     
  12 Bob Jones                   359   43   68   77   81   90  101  114           
      Total Time:  1:31:20.32                                                     
         Average:    18:16.07                                                     
  13 Lawrence County             385   47   56   92   93   97  113  146           
      Total Time:  1:31:51.38                                                     
         Average:    18:22.28                                                     
  14 Germantown                  416   24   60  103  109  120  126  129           
      Total Time:  1:33:03.48                                                     
         Average:    18:36.70                                                     
  15 John Carroll                456   16   94  111  116  119  130  142           
      Total Time:  1:34:17.53                                                     
         Average:    18:51.51                                                     
  16 Brewer                      475   11   95  107  122  140  155  176           
      Total Time:  1:34:43.97                                                     
         Average:    18:56.80                                                     
  17 Fort Payne                  534   67  105  110  125  127  134  152           
      Total Time:  1:36:13.09                                                     
         Average:    19:14.62                                                     
  18 Buckhorn                    548   25  104  108  149  162  171  182           
      Total Time:  1:37:06.51                                                     
         Average:    19:25.31                                                     
  19 Homewood                    584   54   74   98  165  193  198                
      Total Time:  1:40:23.47                                                     
         Average:    20:04.70                                                     
  20 Hartselle                   594   45  121  137  143  148  167  170           
      Total Time:  1:38:24.36                                                     
         Average:    19:40.88                                                     
  21 Sparkman                    629   69  117  118  156  169  200                
      Total Time:  1:40:05.87                                                     
         Average:    20:01.18                                                     
  22 Macon County                644   28  138  144  160  174  189  197           
      Total Time:  1:40:57.69                                                     
         Average:    20:11.54                                                     
  23 Chelsea                     677  112  132  133  147  153  163  166           
      Total Time:  1:40:44.77                                                     
         Average:    20:08.96                                                     
  24 Florence                    682   72  131  157  158  164  184                
      Total Time:  1:41:40.03                                                     
         Average:    20:20.01                                                     
  25 Prattville                  714  115  139  150  151  159  172  173           
      Total Time:  1:42:01.60                                                     
         Average:    20:24.32                                                     
  26 Athens                      753   75  141  168  183  186  187  191           
      Total Time:  1:46:32.09                                                     
         Average:    21:18.42                                                     
  27 Decatur                     755  135  136  145  161  178  179  185           
      Total Time:  1:44:12.98                                                     
         Average:    20:50.60                                                     
  28 Muscle Shoals               824  100  154  188  190  192  195  196           
      Total Time:  1:50:15.89                                                     
         Average:    22:03.18                                                     
  29 East Limestone              837  124  175  177  180  181  194  199           
      Total Time:  1:49:45.31                                                     
         Average:    21:57.07                                                     


Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 5-6A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Rachel           12 John Carroll            5:51.9   18:13.25    1   
  2 Ellard, Mary Catherine    11 Mountain Brook          6:10.2   19:10.18    2   
  3 Scott, Elizabeth          10 Brentwood               6:14.9   19:24.49    3   
  4 Patrick, Analisa          12 A. C. A.                6:16.6   19:30.05    4   
  5 Thompson, Maggie          12 Scottsboro              6:17.8   19:33.63    5   
  6 Sisson, Ann               11 Mountain Brook          6:21.7   19:45.78    6   
  7 Schenck, Katherine        12 Brentwood               6:23.1   19:50.17    7   
  8 Alexander, Brittany       12 Brentwood               6:23.5   19:51.45    8   
  9 Norman, Alaina            11 Buckhorn                6:24.5   19:54.54    9   
 10 Thompson, Olivia          10 Scottsboro              6:26.7   20:01.15   10   
 11 Roland, Savannah          11 Scottsboro              6:26.8   20:01.70   11   
 12 Buckalew, Sarah           10 Bob Jones               6:28.6   20:07.11   12   
 13 Brady, Olivia             12 Hewitt-Trussville       6:28.9   20:08.00   13   
 14 Pidcock, Alexandra        10 Hewitt-Trussville       6:29.0   20:08.41   14   
 15 Thurman, Olivia           09 Fort Payne              6:30.6   20:13.38   15   
 16 Voyles, Morgan            11 White County            6:31.3   20:15.65   16   
 17 Davidson, Haley           09 Oak Mountain            6:34.3   20:24.94   17   
 18 Delay, Jamie              11 Scottsboro              6:35.7   20:29.35   18   
 19 Stover, Alex              12 White County            6:37.9   20:35.96   19   
 20 York, Kaitlin             09 A. C. A.                6:40.1   20:42.80   20   
 21 Bedell, Emily             10 Mountain Brook          6:42.6   20:50.64   21   
 22 Brown, Nina               12 Mountain Brook          6:42.8   20:51.26   22   
 23 Hawkins, Caroline         12 Harpeth Hall            6:43.1   20:52.10   23   
 24 Hix, Katie                11 Macon County            6:43.2   20:52.52   24   
 25 Reed, Kendall             11 Mountain Brook          6:43.3   20:52.88   25   
 26 Barnett, Ally             09 Hoover                  6:43.8   20:54.36   26   
 27 Bilek, Jessica            09 Spain Park              6:45.4   20:59.29   27   
 28 McNamara, Allie Miller    11 Harpeth Hall            6:46.2   21:01.94   28   
 29 Atilano, Alicia           09 Scottsboro              6:46.6   21:03.23   29   
 30 Swindle, Katie            10 Macon County            6:47.0   21:04.25   30   
 31 Koshy, Brianna            09 Brentwood               6:48.0   21:07.46   31   
 32 Lyle, Veronica            10 Hewitt-Trussville       6:49.8   21:12.98   32   
 33 Sontheimer, Sylvia        11 Hoover                  6:50.5   21:15.17   33   
 34 Reed, Sanders             09 Mountain Brook          6:50.8   21:16.14   34   
 35 Sanders, Brantley         09 Mountain Brook          6:51.0   21:16.73   35   
 36 Tatum, Jessica            12 Germantown              6:51.1   21:17.05   36   
 37 Staubach, Alyssa          10 Huntsville              6:51.2   21:17.43   37   
 38 Leinheiser, Anna          11 Hoover                  6:52.1   21:20.33   38   
 39 Calma, Isabella           10 Hewitt-Trussville       6:52.5   21:21.45   39   
 40 Shankle, Maddie           12 Harpeth Hall            6:53.2   21:23.55   40   
 41 Earthman, Jennifer        12 Harpeth Hall            6:53.7   21:25.17   41   
 42 Moffett, Courtney         10 Bob Jones               6:54.8   21:28.61   42   
 43 Oneill, Allison           12 Brentwood               6:55.1   21:29.51   43   
 44 Butler, Emalee            11 Hoover                  6:55.3   21:30.12   44   
 45 Hurd, Olivia              12 Harpeth Hall            6:55.8   21:31.85   45   
 46 Evans, Ashlyn             09 Scottsboro              6:55.9   21:32.13   46   
 47 Manley, Murray               Mountain Brook          6:56.1   21:32.65        
 48 Gerard, Anna              09 Hoover                  6:56.2   21:33.03   47   
 49 Holland, Allison          11 Harpeth Hall            6:57.3   21:36.47   48   
 50 Bernard, Hannah           12 Mountain Brook          6:57.6   21:37.32        
 51 Leondike, Nicole          10 Homewood                6:58.4   21:39.81   49   
 52 Badger, Trina             09 Brewer                  6:58.7   21:40.69   50   
 53 Roberts, Rebecca          10 John Carroll            6:59.9   21:44.46   51   
 54 Sharp, Laurel             10 Huntsville              7:00.3   21:45.61   52   
 55 Richardson, Kate          12 Harpeth Hall            7:00.9   21:47.54   53   
 56 Smith, Allie              11 Bob Jones               7:01.5   21:49.57   54   
 57 Johns, Melissa            12 Greenbrier              7:02.3   21:51.86        
 58 Sharrow, Maia             10 Hoover                  7:02.6   21:52.75   55   
 59 Brock, Katelyn            12 Oak Mountain            7:02.9   21:53.89   56   
 60 Stevens, Emily            11 Oak Mountain            7:03.2   21:54.80   57   
 61 Ingram, Allie             11 Oak Mountain            7:04.0   21:57.16   58   
 62 Hardin, Ansley            10 Brentwood               7:04.4   21:58.56   59   
 63 Cragon, Emily             11 Huntsville              7:05.9   22:03.19   60   
 64 Kyle, Grace               11 Homewood                7:06.4   22:04.60   61   
 65 Cochran, Kayleigh         10 Mountain Brook          7:08.1   22:10.01        
 66 Altonji, Hailey           11 Scottsboro              7:09.0   22:12.59   62   
 67 Reyes, Victoria           09 Homewood                7:10.1   22:16.13   63   
 68 McLay, Isabella           09 Bob Jones               7:12.7   22:24.26   64   
 69 Brinkley, Molly           10 Germantown              7:12.9   22:24.82   65   
 70 White, Kitty              12 Hoover                  7:14.0   22:28.35   66   
 71 McDonald, Mariah          10 Hoover                  7:14.7   22:30.29        
 72 Collier, Lyndsey          12 Brewer                  7:15.0   22:31.47   67   
 73 Woolverton, Margot        09 Vestavia Hills          7:15.8   22:33.81        
 74 Gossman, Shelley          09 Vestavia Hills          7:16.3   22:35.55        
 75 Franz, Sophia             12 Germantown              7:16.7   22:36.52   68   
 76 Messina, Kennedie         11 John Carroll            7:18.1   22:41.06   69   
 77 Sheffield, Maddie         10 Mountain Brook          7:18.9   22:43.53        
 78 Hutt, Maddie              11 Bob Jones               7:19.1   22:44.11   70   
 79 Brandes, Emily Grace      12 Harpeth Hall            7:19.4   22:45.00        
 80 Gray, Haley               11 Mountain Brook          7:19.8   22:46.12        
 81 Johnston, Paterson        09 Oak Mountain            7:19.9   22:46.43   71   
 82 Calma, Alexandria         10 Hewitt-Trussville       7:19.9   22:46.69   72   
 83 Farrar, Mary Catherine    12 Mountain Brook          7:20.0   22:46.95        
 84 Goldsby, Olivia           09 A. C. A.                7:20.2   22:47.40   73   
 85 Jackson, Mary Margaret    10 Homewood                7:20.2   22:47.66   74   
 86 Dearman, Olivia           09 Oak Mountain            7:20.3   22:47.97   75   
 87 Howard, Amanda            10 Oak Mountain            7:20.5   22:48.51   76   
 88 Tam, Christina            12 Oak Mountain            7:20.8   22:49.42        
 89 Bryant, Savanna           10 Mountain Brook          7:21.0   22:49.96        
 90 Brown, Meredith           09 A. C. A.                7:21.2   22:50.49   77   
 91 Dial, Elizabeth           10 Germantown              7:22.0   22:53.19   78   
 92 Jacobs, Libi              09 Oak Mountain            7:22.2   22:53.59        
 93 Jorgensen, Sydney         12 Oak Mountain            7:22.4   22:54.33        
 94 Ali, Ilham                09 Muscle Shoals           7:22.7   22:55.21   79   
 95 Ramsey, Anne              12 Brentwood               7:23.5   22:57.68   80   
 96 Shore, Madison            10 Spain Park              7:23.6   22:58.16   81   
 97 Bradner, Katie            11 Hoover                  7:24.5   23:00.78        
 98 Buchanan, Jordan          10 Scottsboro              7:24.9   23:02.12        
 99 Polk, Allie               11 Harpeth Hall            7:25.3   23:03.45        
100 Givens, Shelton           09 Lawrence County         7:25.4   23:03.75   82   
101 Nunn, Lara                09 Harpeth Hall            7:26.8   23:08.07        
102 Gay, Elly                 11 Oak Mountain            7:27.5   23:10.13        
103 Parrish, Andolyn          10 Scottsboro              7:27.7   23:10.94        
104 Batiste, Natalie          09 Brentwood               7:27.8   23:11.24        
105 Rector, Chloe             11 A. C. A.                7:27.9   23:11.57   83   
106 Hernandez, Logan          09 Macon County            7:28.1   23:11.91   84   
107 Hill, Meah                10 Germantown              7:28.2   23:12.46   85   
108 Sanford, Sarah            10 Hoover                  7:28.4   23:12.91        
109 Gray, Marissa             10 Spain Park              7:28.6   23:13.61   86   
110 Julbert, Madeline         11 Hewitt-Trussville       7:29.4   23:16.14   87   
111 Roberts, Kaitlyn          11 Hoover                  7:29.6   23:16.71        
112 Green, Alexa              11 Fort Payne              7:30.0   23:17.81   88   
113 Maisonville, Katy         09 Oak Mountain            7:31.2   23:21.74        
114 Vazquez, Diana            10 Fort Payne              7:31.3   23:22.05   89   
115 Crowe, Sarabeth           10 Oak Mountain            7:31.4   23:22.37        
116 Frazier, Brennan          10 Harpeth Hall            7:31.5   23:22.61        
117 Phillips, Ellie           09 Scottsboro              7:31.6   23:23.08        
118 Maclellan, Hannah         10 Harpeth Hall            7:31.7   23:23.33        
119 Chaparro, Jasmine         10 Macon County            7:31.8   23:23.58   90   
120 Coley, Katlyn             09 Chelsea                 7:33.0   23:27.40   91   
121 Francisco, Lesly          11 Fort Payne              7:33.5   23:28.76   92   
122 Greene, Margaret          11 Mountain Brook          7:33.7   23:29.33        
123 Sheffield, Annie          10 Mountain Brook          7:33.8   23:29.75        
124 Rooney, Erin              10 Hoover                  7:35.4   23:34.61        
125 Logan, Douglas            12 Mountain Brook          7:35.9   23:36.22        
126 Summar, Emerald           10 Huntsville              7:37.6   23:41.67   93   
127 Davis, Hannah Grace       11 Vestavia Hills          7:37.7   23:41.90        
128 Rolfe, Leslie             11 Harpeth Hall            7:37.9   23:42.41        
129 Morphett, Adelaide        11 Harpeth Hall            7:38.5   23:44.41        
130 Nesbitt, Elise            10 Mountain Brook          7:38.6   23:44.79        
131 Alley, Reagan             10 Harpeth Hall            7:38.8   23:45.43        
132 Allbritton, Alyssa        11 Hewitt-Trussville       7:39.1   23:46.33   94   
133 Brakke, Katie             12 Brewer                  7:40.0   23:48.96   95   
134 McCleland, Mallie          7 A. C. A.                7:40.1   23:49.24   96   
135 Allen, Emily              10 Spain Park              7:42.2   23:55.77   97   
136 Bennett, Laura            10 Lawrence County         7:42.5   23:56.66   98   
137 Whitehurst, Danielle      09 Chelsea                 7:42.8   23:57.72   99   
138 Batiste, Emily            11 Brentwood               7:43.0   23:58.29        
139 Keenum, Caroline          12 Decatur                 7:43.2   23:58.96  100   
140 Pegouske, Madison         09 Hoover                  7:45.1   24:04.77        
141 Autumn, Hensley           12 Lawrence County         7:45.9   24:07.42  101   
142 Herrera, Maria            10 Germantown              7:46.0   24:07.73  102   
143 Pryor, Nikole             09 White County            7:46.1   24:08.09  103   
144 Stogner, Nicolette        11 Fort Payne              7:46.3   24:08.65  104   
145 Laymon, Alexis            11 Oak Mountain            7:46.7   24:09.69        
146 Crapet, Mary              09 Hoover                  7:46.8   24:10.31        
147 Arians, Presley           11 Hoover                  7:47.1   24:11.03        
148 Kennedy, Hannah           12 Decatur                 7:47.4   24:12.15  105   
149 Nelms, Samantha           09 Homewood                7:47.7   24:12.87  106   
150 Korley, Joy               09 Homewood                7:47.8   24:13.11  107   
151 Weaver, Anna              09 Scottsboro              7:49.7   24:19.06        
152 Michael, Samra            09 Hoover                  7:50.5   24:21.59        
153 Law, Sarah                   Sparkman                7:50.7   24:22.38        
154 McPhaul, Menley           11 Oak Mountain            7:50.9   24:22.96        
155 Price, Kayla              12 Hewitt-Trussville       7:51.3   24:24.17        
156 Sladick, Sarah            10 John Carroll            7:52.8   24:28.77  108   
157 Lott, Savannah            11 Oak Mountain            7:53.1   24:29.74        
158 Jorgensen, Teagen         10 Oak Mountain            7:53.4   24:30.77        
159 Price, Heather            12 Hewitt-Trussville       7:53.6   24:31.36        
160 Robbins, Rachael          10 Hartselle               7:55.0   24:35.59  109   
161 Garcia, Karina            10 Fort Payne              7:55.4   24:36.88  110   
162 Walling, Kelsey Rae       10 Hartselle               7:55.6   24:37.48  111   
163 Elmore, Lindsey           11 Hartselle               7:55.9   24:38.44  112   
164 McKay, Anna               10 Hewitt-Trussville       7:56.1   24:39.14        
165 Booth, Chelsea            11 A. C. A.                7:56.2   24:39.38  113   
166 Arrington, Emily          11 Germantown              7:56.4   24:40.12  114   
167 Glasgow, Emily            11 Brentwood               7:56.6   24:40.48        
168 Shalun, Annya             12 Germantown              7:57.3   24:42.76        
169 Burnette, Katie           10 Hoover                  7:57.6   24:43.57        
170 Qian, Tina                12 Harpeth Hall            7:57.9   24:44.61        
171 Black, Katie              11 Greenbrier              7:58.8   24:47.35        
172 Schull, Martha            11 Harpeth Hall            7:58.9   24:47.67        
173 Epperson, Ashley          11 Oak Mountain            7:59.0   24:47.99        
174 Frey, Morgan              10 Germantown              8:00.0   24:51.32        
175 Robinette, Erin           09 Oak Mountain            8:01.6   24:56.16        
176 Shoupe, Emma              09 Spain Park              8:04.4   25:04.97  115   
177 Riley, Karli              11 Hoover                  8:04.8   25:06.19        
178 Kelly, Alicia             10 Oak Mountain            8:05.3   25:07.49        
179 Mehok, Bailey                Sparkman                8:05.7   25:08.73        
180 Connolly, Grace           11 Spain Park              8:06.0   25:09.75  116   
181 Marcum, Ashlee            09 White County            8:06.5   25:11.32  117   
182 Williamson, Taylor        09 Hoover                  8:06.8   25:12.39        
183 Smith, Gabriella          10 Huntsville              8:07.3   25:13.79  118   
184 Schafer, Cayla            12 Muscle Shoals           8:07.4   25:14.31  119   
185 Sparks, Sarah Grace       12 Mountain Brook          8:07.6   25:14.93        
186 Cox, Britny               11 Fort Payne              8:09.0   25:19.24  120   
187 Deal, Hillarie            10 Lawrence County         8:09.3   25:19.92  121   
188 Lee, Christine            10 Germantown              8:09.5   25:20.60        
189 Curet, Danielle              Sparkman                8:09.6   25:20.95        
190 Bernardini, Joanna        12 Germantown              8:09.8   25:21.50        
191 McCoy, Katie              12 Germantown              8:09.9   25:21.99        
192 Kozar, Alexis             10 Huntsville              8:10.8   25:24.63  122   
193 Kelley, SarahGrace        11 A. C. A.                8:10.9   25:24.99        
194 Tyson, Mary Harmon        12 Mountain Brook          8:12.3   25:29.33        
195 Smith, Katherine          10 Brentwood               8:12.4   25:29.84        
196 McClanahanm, Daisy        09 Macon County            8:12.7   25:30.57  123   
197 Gibbons, Bailey           10 Mountain Brook          8:12.8   25:30.88        
198 Huber, Kayci              09 Greenbrier              8:13.4   25:32.70        
199 Mc Coy, Hannah            11 White County            8:13.6   25:33.44  124   
200 Martin, Lindsey           09 Athens                  8:13.7   25:33.76  125   
201 Hatch, Katie              10 Hoover                  8:14.0   25:34.65        
202 Langley, Peyton              Prattville              8:14.5   25:36.31        
203 Summers, Laura Kathryn    12 Hewitt-Trussville       8:14.7   25:36.89        
204 Doke, Jessica             10 Decatur                 8:16.9   25:43.78  126   
205 Mitchell, Sara            09 Oak Mountain            8:18.0   25:46.97        
206 Rigdon, Haley             11 Hartselle               8:18.6   25:48.97  127   
207 Odell, Emily              12 Florence                8:19.2   25:50.83        
208 Selles, Chole             10 Oak Mountain            8:20.0   25:53.32        
209 Meisler, Seline           12 Mountain Brook          8:21.2   25:57.05        
210 Bradford, Maria Rene      12 Hoover                  8:21.8   25:59.02        
211 Kirkland, Katie           12 John Carroll            8:23.3   26:03.67  128   
212 Wilson, Sandy             10 Macon County            8:23.5   26:04.15  129   
213 Downey, Evan              10 Fort Payne              8:23.8   26:05.03        
214 Seghatol, Victoria        11 Hoover                  8:24.2   26:06.22        
215 Moultrie, Catherine       09 Hoover                  8:25.0   26:08.71        
216 Harris, Kamber               Prattville              8:25.5   26:10.37        
217 Cosby, Hannah             10 Muscle Shoals           8:25.9   26:11.61  130   
218 Solomon, Sarah            11 Huntsville              8:26.3   26:12.81  131   
219 Reynolds, Kary            10 Mountain Brook          8:28.4   26:19.26        
220 Perry, Chelsey            10 Greenbrier              8:28.6   26:20.07        
221 Paulsen, Rachel           10 Hartselle               8:29.4   26:22.38  132   
222 West, Whitney             11 Brewer                  8:30.4   26:25.66  133   
223 Cowart, Harlyn            09 Athens                  8:30.8   26:27.00  134   
224 Archer, Ashley            10 Decatur                 8:31.0   26:27.56  135   
225 Hardiman, Victoria        11 Decatur                 8:31.4   26:28.67  136   
226 McGill, Allison           10 Germantown              8:32.9   26:33.25        
227 Hudspeth, Holland         09 Germantown              8:33.1   26:34.03        
228 Careathers, Katherine     11 Buckhorn                8:33.3   26:34.78  137   
229 Johnston, Sophie          10 Mountain Brook          8:33.5   26:35.30        
230 Morgan, Savannah          11 Hartselle               8:33.8   26:36.18  138   
231 Emily, Smith              10 Decatur                 8:35.0   26:39.85  139   
232 Rehkopf, Chloe            09 Germantown              8:35.6   26:41.70        
233 Stell, Jessica            11 Huntsville              8:36.0   26:43.00        
234 Neal, Lucy                10 Mountain Brook          8:36.4   26:44.21        
235 Nguyen, Thanh             11 Germantown              8:37.1   26:46.48        
236 Hardy, Morgan             11 Hoover                  8:38.5   26:50.67        
237 Martin, Madison           10 Germantown              8:38.9   26:52.11        
238 Hayes, Madeline           09 Oak Mountain            8:39.2   26:53.06        
239 Stafford, Taylor          09 Macon County            8:39.7   26:54.61  140   
240 Atchison, Keri            11 Bob Jones               8:39.9   26:54.99  141   
241 Tracy, Mary Grace         11 Mountain Brook          8:40.6   26:57.29        
242 Grace, Dasha              10 Chelsea                 8:41.2   26:59.11  142   
243 Shockley, Camille         10 Huntsville              8:41.6   27:00.28        
244 Brown, Erin               10 Hartselle               8:43.8   27:07.31  143   
245 Taylor, Tierra            09 Germantown              8:44.3   27:08.87        
246 Owens, Megan              11 Lawrence County         8:44.7   27:10.05  144   
247 Rice, Lillie              10 Huntsville              8:44.8   27:10.35        
248 Cowan, Milan              11 Hoover                  8:45.6   27:12.87        
249 Buchanan, Ivy             09 Hartselle               8:47.8   27:19.72        
250 Driggers, Baylee          11 Bob Jones               8:49.0   27:23.32  145   
251 Beckwith, Allison         12 Huntsville              8:49.2   27:23.89        
252 Hampton, Amanda           10 Hartselle               8:49.6   27:25.17        
253 Zhang, Lulu               10 Spain Park              8:50.2   27:26.98  146   
254 Thraikill, Frances        11 John Carroll            8:53.9   27:38.65  147   
255 Smith, Ann-Kathryn        10 Chelsea                 8:54.3   27:39.81  148   
256 Ingram, Betsy Ann         09 A. C. A.                8:55.8   27:44.40        
257 Beasley, Mary Stewart     10 Mountain Brook          8:56.0   27:45.25        
258 Naugher, Hannah           10 Chelsea                 8:56.2   27:45.92  149   
259 Marino, Grace             10 John Carroll            8:56.4   27:46.39  150   
260 Weimann, Oliiva           10 Decatur                 8:56.5   27:46.74  151   
261 McDonald, Mary            10 Athens                  8:58.3   27:52.17  152   
262 Waggoner, Katelyn         10 Athens                  8:58.8   27:53.80  153   
263 Parrott, Juliane          11 West Point              9:01.0   28:00.54        
264 Bowen, Bella              10 Oak Mountain            9:01.7   28:02.81        
265 Jones, Katy               10 Huntsville              9:02.8   28:06.39        
266 Wootton, Savannah         11 Buckhorn                9:03.2   28:07.45  154   
267 Dinan, Laura Kate         09 John Carroll            9:03.5   28:08.30        
268 Courtney, Alexandra       09 East Limestone          9:05.4   28:14.42        
269 Lavender, Caitlin         11 Brewer                  9:05.8   28:15.57  155   
270 Cornelius, Arienne        12 Hewitt-Trussville       9:07.3   28:20.31        
271 Harchanko, Emma           10 Buckhorn                9:07.6   28:21.33  156   
272 Perkins, Brianna          11 Buckhorn                9:10.2   28:29.16  157   
273 Underwood, Mallory         7 Athens                  9:10.8   28:31.09  158   
274 Johnson, Velencia         09 Hoover                  9:11.9   28:34.69        
275 Finley, Michelle          10 Homewood                9:13.0   28:38.12  159   
276 Sandlin, Emily            11 Hartselle               9:15.3   28:45.12        
277 Restrepo, Alejandra       10 John Carroll            9:17.2   28:51.16        
278 George, Sasha             11 Chelsea                 9:18.1   28:53.73  160   
279 Mealins, Ashley           10 Chelsea                 9:18.6   28:55.30  161   
280 Cumming, Adrienne         11 Buckhorn                9:20.6   29:01.58  162   
281 Walker, Sarah             11 Hartselle               9:24.6   29:14.00        
282 Stephens, Kelsey          10 Hartselle               9:25.1   29:15.68        
283 Thomas, Eva               09 Hoover                  9:25.2   29:15.99        
284 Jagannath, Jahnavi        10 Germantown              9:26.1   29:18.81        
285 Smith, Lizzy              10 Oak Mountain            9:26.3   29:19.18        
286 Kidd, Claire              09 Vestavia Hills          9:26.4   29:19.49        
287 Pharr, Jordan             10 Chelsea                 9:27.3   29:22.24        
288 Dziekiewicz, Jena         09 Macon County            9:27.4   29:22.81        
289 Hagler, Misty             11 Buckhorn                9:29.0   29:27.66  163   
290 Naydonova, Anastasiya     11 Hoover                  9:29.5   29:29.38        
291 Pleasant, Michelle        11 Germantown              9:32.9   29:39.82        
292 Lott, Grace               09 Oak Mountain            9:44.5   30:15.79        
293 Freeman, Jasmine          11 Hoover                  9:51.2   30:36.70        
294 Elmore, Lily              10 Decatur                 9:51.5   30:37.73        
295 Franks, Taylor            10 Decatur                 9:54.7   30:47.37        
296 Long, Holley                 Prattville              9:56.5   30:52.97        
297 Renda, Danielle           10 Hewitt-Trussville       9:58.2   30:58.50        
298 Mellott, Baylee           09 Muscle Shoals          10:04.1   31:16.65  164   
299 Hensel, Mary Helen        09 John Carroll           10:04.5   31:17.90        
300 Hallmark, Hannah          10 Buckhorn               10:07.3   31:26.82        
301 Russel, Stephanie         09 Oak Mountain           10:07.7   31:28.01        
302 Armstrong, Caty           12 Buckhorn               10:08.1   31:29.28        
303 Cochran, Kellee           11 Muscle Shoals          10:08.9   31:31.78  165   
304 McNair, Liz               10 Oak Mountain           10:10.3   31:36.01        
305 Iosko, Sarah              10 Huntsville             10:10.6   31:36.92        
306 Reid, Amber               11 Buckhorn               10:11.0   31:38.05        
307 Armstrong, Alyssa         11 Buckhorn               10:13.7   31:46.68        
308 Harris, Elisha            11 Brewer                 10:24.9   32:21.31  166   
309 Willem, Katie             10 Buckhorn               10:33.7   32:48.76        
310 Clark, Katie              09 Chelsea                10:35.8   32:55.18        
311 Alexander, Ashley         10 Athens                 10:46.0   33:26.79  167   
312 Tortorigi, Libby          10 Huntsville             10:46.0   33:27.02        
313 Johnson, Victoria         11 Hoover                 10:47.1   33:30.45        
314 Mirza, Zeenat             10 Germantown             10:49.5   33:37.64        
315 Samz, Brooke              11 Brewer                 10:53.4   33:50.02  168   
316 Long, Victoria            11 Buckhorn               11:24.1   35:25.18        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Scottsboro                   73    5   10   11   18   29   46   62           
      Total Time:  1:41:09.06                                                     
         Average:    20:13.82                                                     
   2 Mountain Brook               76    2    6   21   22   25   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.74                                                     
         Average:    20:18.15                                                     
   3 Brentwood                    92    3    7    8   31   43   59   80           
      Total Time:  1:41:43.08                                                     
         Average:    20:20.62                                                     
   4 Hewitt-Trussville           170   13   14   32   39   72   87   94           
      Total Time:  1:45:37.53                                                     
         Average:    21:07.51                                                     
   5 Harpeth Hall                177   23   28   40   41   45   48   53           
      Total Time:  1:46:14.61                                                     
         Average:    21:14.93                                                     
   6 Hoover                      188   26   33   38   44   47   55   66           
      Total Time:  1:46:33.01                                                     
         Average:    21:18.61                                                     
   7 Bob Jones                   242   12   42   54   64   70  141  145           
      Total Time:  1:48:33.66                                                     
         Average:    21:42.74                                                     
   8 American Christian Academ   257    4   20   73   77   83   96  113           
      Total Time:  1:49:02.31                                                     
         Average:    21:48.47                                                     
   9 Oak Mountain                259   17   56   57   58   71   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:48:57.22                                                     
         Average:    21:47.45                                                     
  10 Germantown                  332   36   65   68   78   85  102  114           
      Total Time:  1:52:24.04                                                     
         Average:    22:28.81                                                     
  11 Macon County                351   24   30   84   90  123  129  140           
      Total Time:  1:54:02.83                                                     
         Average:    22:48.57                                                     
  12 Homewood                    353   49   61   63   74  106  107  159           
      Total Time:  1:53:01.07                                                     
         Average:    22:36.22                                                     
  13 John Carroll                357    1   51   69  108  128  147  150           
      Total Time:  1:53:11.21                                                     
         Average:    22:38.25                                                     
  14 Huntsville                  360   37   52   60   93  118  122  131           
      Total Time:  1:54:01.69                                                     
         Average:    22:48.34                                                     
  15 White County                379   16   19  103  117  124                     
      Total Time:  1:55:44.46                                                     
         Average:    23:08.90                                                     
  16 Fort Payne                  388   15   88   89   92  104  110  120           
      Total Time:  1:54:30.65                                                     
         Average:    22:54.13                                                     
  17 Spain Park                  406   27   81   86   97  115  116  146           
      Total Time:  1:56:11.80                                                     
         Average:    23:14.36                                                     
  18 Brewer                      500   50   67   95  133  155  166  168           
      Total Time:  2:02:42.35                                                     
         Average:    24:32.47                                                     
  19 Lawrence County             546   82   98  101  121  144                     
      Total Time:  2:03:37.80                                                     
         Average:    24:43.56                                                     
  20 Hartselle                   591  109  111  112  127  132  138  143           
      Total Time:  2:06:02.86                                                     
         Average:    25:12.58                                                     
  21 Decatur                     602  100  105  126  135  136  139  151           
      Total Time:  2:06:51.12                                                     
         Average:    25:22.23                                                     
  22 Buckhorn                    613    9  137  154  156  157  162  163           
      Total Time:  2:11:27.26                                                     
         Average:    26:17.46                                                     
  23 Chelsea                     629   91   99  142  148  149  160  161           
      Total Time:  2:09:49.96                                                     
         Average:    25:58.00                                                     
  24 Muscle Shoals               657   79  119  130  164  165                     
      Total Time:  2:17:09.56                                                     
         Average:    27:25.92                                                     
  25 Athens                      722  125  134  152  153  158  167                
      Total Time:  2:16:17.82                                                     
         Average:    27:15.57                                                     


Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC 1-4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Enns, Alex                   Holy Spirit             5:38.6   17:31.86    1   
  2 Calvert, Blake            12 Cold Springs            5:44.7   17:50.77    2   
  3 Klein, Nick                8 Winfield                5:45.8   17:54.19    3   
  4 Kelley, Tanner            12 A. C. A.                5:47.1   17:58.37    4   
  5 Coogan, John              12 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        5:49.7   18:06.28    5   
  6 Faulk, Will               11 St. Bernard             5:49.8   18:06.59    6   
  7 Keffer, Ben               11 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        5:50.7   18:09.46    7   
  8 King, Eshan               10 Randolph                5:51.1   18:10.68    8   
  9 Doak, William             11 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        5:52.4   18:14.81    9   
 10 Gross, Michael            11 Randolph                5:56.4   18:27.07   10   
 11 Prickett, Taylor          10 Gaston                  5:56.8   18:28.52   11   
 12 McEntire, Hudson          10 Montgomery Academy      5:56.9   18:28.80   12   
 13 Kelley, Jesse             09 A. C. A.                5:57.4   18:30.41   13   
 14 Beckman, Andrew           11 Randolph                5:57.8   18:31.59   14   
 15 Barganier, Jack            8 Montgomery Academy      5:59.9   18:38.00   15   
 16 Helms, Tyler              10 Elkmont                 6:00.4   18:39.67   16   
 17 Coogan, George            12 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:03.3   18:48.58   17   
 18 Dockery, Taylor           09 Montgomery Academy      6:06.7   18:59.06   18   
 19 Leahy, Stephen            11 Catholic-Huntsville     6:08.2   19:03.91   19   
 20 Harris, John              10 Brooks                  6:08.4   19:04.35   20   
 21 Johnson, Tyler            10 Priceville              6:08.5   19:04.75   21   
 22 Potter, Kamron            10 Hatton                  6:08.9   19:06.11   22   
 23 Lucas, Fisher             09 Randolph                6:09.4   19:07.70   23   
 24 Arney, Lars               11 Randolph                6:09.7   19:08.37   24   
 25 McGee, Nathan             11 Sipsey Valley           6:10.2   19:10.16        
 26 Shemancik, Gregory        12 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:11.3   19:13.45   25   
 27 Benefield, Adam           11 Haleyville              6:12.9   19:18.33   26   
 28 Canary, Will              12 Montgomery Academy      6:15.1   19:25.35   27   
 29 Dudley, Daniel            10 Hatton                  6:15.6   19:26.94   28   
 30 Johnson, Jacob            10 Gaston                  6:17.3   19:32.05   29   
 31 Deaton, Skylar               Hamilton                6:17.8   19:33.66   30   
 32 Floyd, Christian          10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:18.3   19:35.06   31   
 33 Behel, Bennett            10 Rogers                  6:18.4   19:35.45        
 34 Martin, Jacob             09 West Limestone          6:18.5   19:35.83   32   
 35 Romine, Jordan            12 West Limestone          6:19.2   19:38.10   33   
 36 Kaminsky, Joey            12 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:19.6   19:39.30   34   
 37 Handley, Nathan           09 Vinemont                6:20.2   19:41.11   35   
 38 Peacock, Keaton           09 Gaston                  6:20.4   19:41.79   36   
 39 Weatherly, Patrick        12 Montgomery Academy      6:20.9   19:43.17   37   
 40 Cross, Maddy              11 Lexington               6:21.7   19:45.61   38   
 41 Perez, Oscar              10 St. Bernard             6:21.8   19:46.09   39   
 42 Gulley, Caleb              8 Lexington               6:22.0   19:46.63   40   
 43 Robinson, Bradley         09 Catholic-Huntsville     6:22.4   19:47.89   41   
 44 Kilburn, Evan             12 Rogers                  6:23.6   19:51.64        
 45 Lowery, Clay              11 Hatton                  6:24.2   19:53.54   42   
 46 Isabell, Caleb             7 A. C. A.                6:24.5   19:54.53   43   
 47 McMahan, Adam             10 Elkmont                 6:25.9   19:58.77   44   
 48 Langner, Koby             09 Guntersville            6:26.4   20:00.51   45   
 49 Colburn, Jackson             Holy Spirit             6:26.6   20:01.02   46   
 50 Motsch, Russell           09 A. C. A.                6:27.4   20:03.50   47   
 51 Lester, Cody              12 Brooks                  6:27.8   20:04.72   48   
 52 Warren, Bronson              Clements                6:28.0   20:05.39   49   
 53 Travnakec, Jared          09 Hatton                  6:28.2   20:05.94   50   
 54 Young, Robert             11 Vinemont                6:28.8   20:07.91   51   
 55 Glass, Kent               10 Haleyville              6:29.0   20:08.52   52   
 56 Seitz, Connor             11 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:29.3   20:09.23        
 57 Boston, Ethan             12 Hatton                  6:30.1   20:11.96   53   
 58 Burns, Matt               10 Holly Pond              6:30.8   20:14.01        
 59 Clark, Garrett            09 Winfield                6:31.0   20:14.66   54   
 60 Eskridge, Dakota          09 Hatton                  6:31.1   20:14.98   55   
 61 Howard, Hunter            12 Cold Springs            6:31.2   20:15.40   56   
 62 Amezquita, Bryan          10 Pisgah                  6:31.7   20:16.83   57   
 63 Lowery, Joseph            12 East Lawrence           6:31.9   20:17.41   58   
 64 Smith, Jon                10 Pisgah                  6:32.0   20:17.88   59   
 65 Hinds, Caden              11 A. C. A.                6:32.1   20:18.14   60   
 66 Erb, Max                  09 Winfield                6:32.2   20:18.39   61   
 67 Fuller, Everett           10 Montgomery Academy      6:32.8   20:20.11   62   
 68 Custer, Alec              11 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:33.1   20:21.31        
 69 Wudarczyk, Joseph         12 White Plains            6:33.2   20:21.56   63   
 70 Bollen, Sam               10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:33.3   20:21.78        
 71 Sanderson, Davey             Hamilton                6:33.4   20:22.20   64   
 72 Dorsett, Levi             11 St. Clair County        6:33.7   20:22.89        
 73 Wilemon, Cade             10 Falkville               6:34.8   20:26.48        
 74 Myhan, Andrew              8 Deshler                 6:34.9   20:26.90   65   
 75 Marchant, Austin          11 A. C. A.                6:35.4   20:28.39   66   
 76 Kackelman, Stephen        10 Brooks                  6:36.8   20:32.81   67   
 77 Farley, Landon            09 Hatton                  6:37.5   20:34.73   68   
 78 Crider, Kramer             8 Cold Springs            6:38.2   20:37.14   69   
 79 Stowe, Jake               10 Hatton                  6:38.3   20:37.42        
 80 Patterson, Ben            11 Hatton                  6:38.4   20:37.69        
 81 Austin, Jesse             10 Montgomery Academy      6:39.2   20:40.15   70   
 82 Adams, Dalton              8 Athens Bible            6:39.3   20:40.45   71   
 83 Wuerth, Silas             09 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:40.8   20:45.11        
 84 Van Washom, MACK             Clements                6:41.2   20:46.40   72   
 85 Ritter, Keiuffer          11 Deshler                 6:42.6   20:50.79   73   
 86 Terry, Jared              10 West Morgan             6:43.5   20:53.41        
 87 Floyd, Chandler           09 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:43.7   20:53.97        
 88 Bradley, Noah             11 Catholic-Huntsville     6:43.8   20:54.49   74   
 89 Nichols, Trey              8 Hatton                  6:44.4   20:56.32        
 90 Martiye, Antonio             Gordo                   6:44.8   20:57.51   75   
 91 Lowery, Perin                Holy Spirit             6:45.2   20:58.87   76   
 92 Quiroz, Ramon             09 West Limestone          6:45.4   20:59.33   77   
 93 Bradford, Jake            11 Hatton                  6:45.9   21:00.82        
 94 Soprano, Ryan             11 Catholic-Huntsville     6:45.9   21:01.09   78   
 95 Hanvey, Trey              10 Holly Pond              6:46.3   21:02.07        
 96 Aeschliman, Jacob         10 Guntersville            6:46.8   21:03.59   79   
 97 Rayman, Tim               12 Priceville              6:47.1   21:04.68   80   
 98 Stewart, Vince            11 Cold Springs            6:47.5   21:06.07   81   
 99 Smith, Morgan             10 Cold Springs            6:48.1   21:07.88   82   
100 Baine, Tyler              10 Pisgah                  6:48.7   21:09.57   83   
101 Hodges, Richard              Clements                6:49.0   21:10.49   84   
102 Robles, Sammy             11 St. Bernard             6:50.1   21:14.12   85   
103 Johnson, Grant               Hamilton                6:50.5   21:15.25   86   
104 Newsome, Paul             11 Lexington               6:51.2   21:17.38   87   
105 Edmonds, Quinn            09 A. C. A.                6:52.8   21:22.51   88   
106 Frazier, Jamie            09 Haleyville              6:53.3   21:24.05   89   
107 Wilhite, Austin           10 Falkville               6:53.5   21:24.61        
108 Ramachandran, Ashwin      10 Randolph                6:53.7   21:25.10   90   
109 Koelbl, Tom               12 Catholic-Huntsville     6:54.0   21:26.02   91   
110 Gamble, Stephen           12 White Plains            6:54.2   21:26.72   92   
111 Dickerson, Reid           10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:54.4   21:27.36        
112 Martinze, J.                 Gordo                   6:54.5   21:27.67   93   
113 Torres, Jon               11 Lexington               6:54.6   21:28.07   94   
114 Fletcher, Cody               Holy Spirit             6:55.0   21:29.28   95   
115 Stevens, Char             11 Vinemont                6:55.2   21:29.84   96   
116 Parker, Justin            09 East Lawrence           6:55.3   21:30.11   97   
117 Handley, Colby            12 Lexington               6:55.4   21:30.52   98   
118 Pardi, Andrew             10 Catholic-Huntsville     6:55.5   21:30.83   99   
119 Millwood, Dakota          10 East Lawrence           6:56.1   21:32.52  100   
120 Walker, Sam               12 Montgomery Academy      6:57.0   21:35.45        
121 Riviere, Zach             12 Catholic-Huntsville     6:57.4   21:36.71  101   
122 Brown, Colby              10 Central-Florence        6:57.8   21:37.82        
123 Greene, Dylan             10 West Limestone          6:58.0   21:38.41  102   
124 Rains, Avery              11 Guntersville            6:58.4   21:39.83  103   
125 Meredith, Jacob           10 Guntersville            6:58.5   21:40.15  104   
126 Brown, Nathan              8 Winfield                6:58.7   21:40.61  105   
127 Rivette, James            09 Catholic-Huntsville     6:58.8   21:40.89        
128 Phillips, Zach            09 Wilson                  6:58.9   21:41.44  106   
129 Crews, Will                8 Athens Bible            6:59.1   21:42.09  107   
130 Crawford, Mason           09 Cold Springs            6:59.3   21:42.57  108   
131 Aday, Eli                 11 Deshler                 6:59.4   21:42.96  109   
132 Carpenter, Kenyon         10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:59.5   21:43.32        
133 Smith, William            12 White Plains            6:59.7   21:43.93  110   
134 Mims, Silas               10 Montgomery Academy      6:59.9   21:44.30        
135 Hill, Seth                11 Lexington               7:00.0   21:44.68  111   
136 Brewbaker, Mac            10 Montgomery Academy      7:00.1   21:45.00        
137 Tanner, Simpson           09 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:00.6   21:46.57        
138 Burke, Kanaan             10 Hatton                  7:00.8   21:47.37        
139 Tramutolo, Benjamin        8 Winfield                7:01.0   21:47.93  112   
140 Hill, Zach                11 East Lawrence           7:01.5   21:49.35  113   
141 McDonald, Ford            10 Guntersville            7:01.7   21:50.16  114   
142 Lamothe, Bradley          11 Hatton                  7:01.9   21:50.58        
143 Allen, Alexander           7 Gaston                  7:03.4   21:55.38  115   
144 Turberville, Joseph       11 Priceville              7:03.6   21:55.92  116   
145 Manning, Trey                Gordo                   7:03.8   21:56.66  117   
146 Allen, Justin              7 East Lawrence           7:04.0   21:57.11  118   
147 Willis, Alex              11 Haleyville              7:05.1   22:00.57  119   
148 Nash, Sean                11 Catholic-Huntsville     7:05.2   22:01.01        
149 Sahrmann, Patrick         09 Catholic-Huntsville     7:05.6   22:02.04        
150 Hall, Caleb               12 Cold Springs            7:06.0   22:03.53  120   
151 Cunningham, Trey           7 Winfield                7:06.2   22:03.87  121   
152 Brackin, Blayne           09 Hatton                  7:06.5   22:04.89        
153 cornelius, brian          10 Guntersville            7:07.9   22:09.25  122   
154 Bouska, Austen            10 Catholic-Huntsville     7:09.3   22:13.71        
155 Russell, Seamus           11 St. Bernard             7:09.6   22:14.43  123   
156 Hardin, Charles           11 A. C. A.                7:10.2   22:16.50        
157 Hollis, Heath             11 Cold Springs            7:10.5   22:17.28        
158 Fields, Jacob             10 Shoals Christian        7:10.8   22:18.16        
159 Zills, Devin              10 Hatton                  7:11.5   22:20.49        
160 Mami, Steven               8 St. Bernard             7:11.8   22:21.29  124   
161 Haney, Michael            10 Elkmont                 7:12.2   22:22.81  125   
162 Higginbotham, Noah         8 Athens Bible            7:12.8   22:24.52  126   
163 green, hunter              8 Vinemont                7:14.8   22:30.75  127   
164 Tate, Andrew              12 Hatton                  7:15.1   22:31.68        
165 Shim, Min Bo              11 St. Bernard             7:16.0   22:34.41  128   
166 Pigg, Brandon             10 Brooks                  7:16.3   22:35.46  129   
167 McCleland, JohnMark        8 A. C. A.                7:16.7   22:36.70        
168 Coleman, Jordan           10 A. C. A.                7:17.0   22:37.46        
169 Putman, Hunter            11 Lexington               7:17.3   22:38.47  130   
170 Santiago, Cesar           10 Guntersville            7:17.4   22:38.76  131   
171 Barnett, Birch            09 A. C. A.                7:17.5   22:39.12        
172 Harriman, Brentlyn        11 Decatur Heritage        7:17.8   22:39.96  132   
173 Bonner, Tyree                Gordo                   7:18.0   22:40.58  133   
174 Allen, Carl               12 West Limestone          7:19.7   22:45.88  134   
175 Gilley, Michael           10 Catholic-Huntsville     7:20.7   22:49.02        
176 Scott, Travis             12 West Limestone          7:21.7   22:52.18  135   
177 Hicks, Seth               09 Haleyville              7:22.1   22:53.29  136   
178 Brantley, Luke             8 Winfield                7:22.2   22:53.59  137   
179 Farr, Cody                09 West Limestone          7:22.3   22:53.95  138   
180 Blackwood, Daniel         12 St. Clair County        7:22.7   22:55.14        
181 Tuttle, Alex              10 Falkville               7:23.1   22:56.44        
182 Purner, Walt              09 Athens Bible            7:23.9   22:59.09  139   
183 Lovelady, William         09 Central-Florence        7:24.6   23:01.15        
184 Jedlovec, Dylan           11 Catholic-Huntsville     7:24.8   23:01.66        
185 Partain, Wayne            10 Vinemont                7:25.2   23:03.19  140   
186 Shin, Sam                 11 St. Bernard             7:25.4   23:03.52  141   
187 Dyar, Bret                   Hamilton                7:25.5   23:03.87  142   
188 Holley, Andrew             7 Deshler                 7:26.2   23:06.29  143   
189 Johnston, David           09 Lexington               7:27.6   23:10.46        
190 Wu, Paul                  11 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:28.3   23:12.76        
191 Bretherick, Justin        10 Wilson                  7:29.1   23:15.27  144   
192 Burgess, Alec             10 Gaston                  7:29.2   23:15.59  145   
193 Bowling, Daniel           09 Winfield                7:29.3   23:15.90        
194 Finckenor, Erich          10 Catholic-Huntsville     7:30.2   23:18.70        
195 Gupton, Bomani            10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:30.6   23:19.79        
196 Howard, Slayton           10 Brooks                  7:30.9   23:20.80  146   
197 Bailey, Chance             7 Elkmont                 7:31.2   23:21.62  147   
198 Chappell, Dayln           10 Gaston                  7:31.3   23:21.92  148   
199 Niarhos, George           09 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:31.8   23:23.63        
200 Talley, Bradley           10 Wilson                  7:32.2   23:24.87  149   
201 Wilkes, Ryan              11 Shoals Christian        7:32.8   23:26.52        
202 Cobb, Chandler               Holy Spirit             7:33.1   23:27.51  150   
203 Willis, Josh                 Gordo                   7:33.2   23:27.91  151   
204 Hayes, Whitt               8 Guntersville            7:33.5   23:28.78        
205 Lavoie, Cory              11 Catholic-Huntsville     7:33.6   23:29.27        
206 Green, Robert             09 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:34.3   23:31.23        
207 Moran, Harrison           09 Winfield                7:34.7   23:32.68        
208 Townley, Nick             10 West Limestone          7:34.9   23:33.27        
209 Barksdale, Hunter         09 White Plains            7:35.3   23:34.45  152   
210 Storey, Malcom               Gordo                   7:37.2   23:40.47  153   
211 Nick, Taylor              11 West Morgan             7:37.7   23:41.82        
212 Johnson, Thomas           09 Priceville              7:37.9   23:42.44  154   
213 Quinn, David              10 Decatur Heritage        7:38.2   23:43.43  155   
214 Norris, Tyler             11 Winfield                7:39.2   23:46.60        
215 Peterson, Ben             10 Catholic-Huntsville     7:39.3   23:46.91        
216 Arndt, Ethan              11 St. Bernard             7:39.6   23:47.81        
217 Steele, Austin            12 St. Bernard             7:40.0   23:49.05        
218 Plummer, Will             09 Lexington               7:40.5   23:50.66        
219 Shelton, Nick             10 Elkmont                 7:41.1   23:52.39  156   
220 Drakes, Tyler             12 White Plains            7:41.2   23:52.86  157   
221 Liles, Zac                10 Lexington               7:41.4   23:53.43        
222 Brackett, Hunter          09 White Plains            7:42.1   23:55.65  158   
223 Ackerly, Austin           09 Catholic-Huntsville     7:42.6   23:56.96        
224 Pierce, Cole               8 Athens Bible            7:42.9   23:58.13  159   
225 YI, David                    Holy Spirit             7:43.1   23:58.74  160   
226 Myrick, Tanner             7 Deshler                 7:43.3   23:59.22  161   
227 Skinner, Landon           10 St. Bernard             7:43.9   24:01.28        
228 Hudson, Hayden            11 Elkmont                 7:46.5   24:09.24  162   
229 MC Carley, David             Hamilton                7:46.8   24:10.07  163   
230 Giuntini, Chris            8 Decatur Heritage        7:48.7   24:16.05  164   
231 Purner, Will              09 Athens Bible            7:48.9   24:16.53  165   
232 Pannell, David             7 Gaston                  7:49.5   24:18.45  166   
233 Ulrich, Dayton            11 Athens Bible            7:49.9   24:19.82  167   
234 Hambright, Daniel         11 Lexington               7:50.3   24:21.08        
235 Christopher, Derrick       8 East Lawrence           7:50.5   24:21.56  168   
236 Berkebile, John Alan       8 Athens Bible            7:50.9   24:22.88        
237 Switzer, Seth              7 Guntersville            7:51.4   24:24.49        
238 Koelbl, Joe               10 Catholic-Huntsville     7:51.7   24:25.45        
239 Cagle, Nick                  Hamilton                7:52.0   24:26.45  169   
240 Horton, Ty                10 Hatton                  7:53.3   24:30.38        
241 Brooks, Jamen             10 Haleyville              7:54.6   24:34.27  170   
242 Christopher, Dillion      10 East Lawrence           7:56.7   24:41.00  171   
243 Barksdale, Dyson           7 Athens Bible            7:58.0   24:44.98        
244 O'Brien, Clint            10 Holly Pond              7:58.1   24:45.29        
245 Hamm, Kenny               09 Deshler                 7:58.6   24:46.80  172   
246 Karr, Noah                 8 A. C. A.                7:58.9   24:47.63        
247 Marchant, Brandon         10 Haleyville              7:58.9   24:47.90  173   
248 Sparks, Adam              11 Guntersville            7:59.0   24:48.19        
249 Jones, Taylor             12 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:59.1   24:48.45        
250 Corzine, Douglas          09 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        8:00.8   24:53.55        
251 MC Donough, John             Holy Spirit             8:01.9   24:56.95  174   
252 Pride, Madison            10 St. Bernard             8:02.9   25:00.10        
253 Speck, James              10 Priceville              8:04.2   25:04.07  175   
254 Dodds, Dominic            09 Catholic-Huntsville     8:04.5   25:05.11        
255 Sumeral, Travis           12 Falkville               8:04.7   25:05.62        
256 Dasinger, Anthony         10 Holtville               8:05.5   25:08.33        
257 Norris, Shawn             09 Haleyville              8:06.4   25:11.08        
258 Langley, Noah             11 Addison                 8:07.4   25:14.24        
259 Thompson, Gabe               Holy Spirit             8:08.0   25:15.89        
260 Williams, Blake           10 Lexington               8:08.2   25:16.53        
261 St. John, Chris           10 Guntersville            8:10.5   25:23.83        
262 Mask, Jerrod              10 Wilson                  8:10.7   25:24.33  176   
263 Henry, Kenneth            11 Wilson                  8:11.1   25:25.58  177   
264 Michael, Ryan             11 Lexington               8:11.2   25:25.90        
265 McFry, Alex               11 White Plains            8:12.1   25:28.65  178   
266 Wallace, Danlee           11 Deshler                 8:12.2   25:29.00  179   
267 Cruz, Leonardo               Hamilton                8:12.4   25:29.70  180   
268 Bustos, Jonbathon            Hamilton                8:13.3   25:32.46        
269 Boulet, Paul              10 Catholic-Huntsville     8:16.7   25:43.20        
270 Bailey, Wilson            11 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        8:20.7   25:55.47        
271 Johnson, Spencer          11 Priceville              8:21.1   25:56.57  181   
272 Graham, Josh              12 St. Clair County        8:21.7   25:58.50        
273 Elkins, Logan              8 Haleyville              8:22.3   26:00.46        
274 Mills, Garrett            10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        8:23.4   26:03.83        
275 Hand, Braxton                Elkmont                 8:24.6   26:07.62  182   
276 Bryson, Jacob             10 Addison                 8:24.8   26:08.37        
277 Liverett, Ethan           09 Lexington               8:24.9   26:08.61        
278 Goolsby, Zach             09 Pisgah                  8:25.1   26:09.01  183   
279 Shores, Ethan              7 Elkmont                 8:25.2   26:09.36        
280 Grey, Jacob               09 Section                 8:28.3   26:19.06        
281 Wray, Jared               10 Priceville              8:29.3   26:22.24  184   
282 Robinson, Brandon            Hamilton                8:29.7   26:23.36        
283 Stark, Brent              10 West Limestone          8:32.0   26:30.72        
284 Williams, Nicholas        12 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        8:37.5   26:47.66        
285 Phillips, Brad            12 St. Clair County        8:42.6   27:03.62        
286 Britnell, Jacob           09 Athens Bible            8:42.7   27:03.86        
287 Peacock, Cameron           7 Gaston                  8:44.0   27:07.91        
288 Pridgen, Jeffrey          11 Wilson                  8:44.2   27:08.34  185   
289 Atkinson, Kole            10 Wilson                  8:44.5   27:09.37  186   
290 Murrah, Savon             10 West Limestone          8:44.7   27:10.07        
291 Enfinger, Clint           10 West Limestone          8:44.8   27:10.44        
292 LE Croix, Landon             Clements                8:46.3   27:15.02  187   
293 Gunnells, Kenneth         10 Holtville               8:51.0   27:29.63        
294 Duncan, Josh                 Clements                8:52.6   27:34.58  188   
295 Burrage, Benjamin         09 White Plains            8:55.1   27:42.34        
296 Knight, Jacob             09 Haleyville              8:55.9   27:44.70        
297 Wells, Danan               8 Section                 8:58.1   27:51.74        
298 Hawes, Chase              10 Pisgah                  8:58.5   27:52.99  189   
299 Deweese, Mannie           10 Priceville              9:01.0   28:00.68        
300 Cooper, Jordan            10 Deshler                 9:01.9   28:03.58        
301 Holland, Brandt           10 Deshler                 9:02.5   28:05.33        
302 Isham, Cody               09 Elkmont                 9:11.0   28:31.65        
303 Balentine, Links          10 Deshler                 9:12.7   28:37.10        
304 Hodges, Connell           10 Athens Bible            9:18.1   28:53.69        
305 Clem, Matthew             11 Elkmont                 9:19.7   28:58.63        
306 Sanchez, Colton            8 Lexington               9:26.8   29:20.96        
307 Painter, Bradley           8 Deshler                 9:28.7   29:26.86        
308 Fells, Hunter              7 Gaston                  9:31.9   29:36.84        
309 Hurst, Riley               7 Decatur Heritage        9:40.5   30:03.32  190   
310 Bullington, Stuart         8 Athens Bible            9:41.7   30:07.09        
311 Quinn, Jacob               7 Decatur Heritage        9:50.9   30:35.79  191   
312 Bater, Zach                8 Section                 9:51.3   30:37.00        
313 Kelley, Tyler             10 West Limestone          9:56.0   30:51.43        
314 Hill, Jon                 10 Brooks                 10:30.4   32:38.34  192   
315 Murphy, Grant              7 Elkmont                10:36.2   32:56.34        
316 Cook, Andrew                 Gordo                  10:36.2   32:56.60  193   
317 Pruitt, Jason             09 Central-Florence       11:07.9   34:35.01        
318 Wilson, Scott             10 West Morgan            11:10.9   34:44.31        
319 Purser, Tyler             12 Wilson                 11:18.8   35:08.95        
320 Hardy, Devin              10 West Limestone         11:37.2   36:06.11        
321 Dean, David               11 West Limestone         12:02.3   37:24.02        
322 Isham, Al                  8 Elkmont                12:09.9   37:47.46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 University School of Nash    63    5    7    9   17   25   31   34           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.58                                                     
         Average:    18:30.52                                                     
   2 Randolph                     79    8   10   14   23   24   90                
      Total Time:  1:33:25.41                                                     
         Average:    18:41.09                                                     
   3 Montgomery Academy          109   12   15   18   27   37   62   70           
      Total Time:  1:35:14.38                                                     
         Average:    19:02.88                                                     
   4 American Christian Academ   167    4   13   43   47   60   66   88           
      Total Time:  1:36:44.95                                                     
         Average:    19:20.99                                                     
   5 Hatton                      195   22   28   42   50   53   55   68           
      Total Time:  1:38:44.49                                                     
         Average:    19:44.90                                                     
   6 Cold Springs                290    2   56   69   81   82  108  120           
      Total Time:  1:40:57.26                                                     
         Average:    20:11.46                                                     
   7 Catholic-Huntsville         303   19   41   74   78   91   99  101           
      Total Time:  1:42:13.40                                                     
         Average:    20:26.68                                                     
   8 Winfield                    335    3   54   61  105  112  121  137           
      Total Time:  1:41:55.78                                                     
         Average:    20:23.16                                                     
   9 Gaston                      336   11   29   36  115  145  148  166           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.33                                                     
         Average:    20:34.67                                                     
  10 Lexington                   357   38   40   87   94   98  111  130           
      Total Time:  1:43:48.21                                                     
         Average:    20:45.65                                                     
  11 Holy Spirit Catholic        368    1   46   76   95  150  160  174           
      Total Time:  1:43:28.54                                                     
         Average:    20:41.71                                                     
  12 St. Bernard                 377    6   39   85  123  124  128  141           
      Total Time:  1:43:42.52                                                     
         Average:    20:44.51                                                     
  13 West Limestone              378   32   33   77  102  134  135  138           
      Total Time:  1:44:37.55                                                     
         Average:    20:55.51                                                     
  14 Brooks                      410   20   48   67  129  146  192                
      Total Time:  1:45:38.14                                                     
         Average:    21:07.63                                                     
  15 Haleyville                  422   26   52   89  119  136  170  173           
      Total Time:  1:45:44.76                                                     
         Average:    21:08.96                                                     
  16 Guntersville                445   45   79  103  104  114  122  131           
      Total Time:  1:46:14.24                                                     
         Average:    21:14.85                                                     
  17 Vinemont                    449   35   51   96  127  140                     
      Total Time:  1:46:52.80                                                     
         Average:    21:22.56                                                     
  18 Hamilton                    485   30   64   86  142  163  169  180           
      Total Time:  1:48:25.05                                                     
         Average:    21:41.01                                                     
  19 East Lawrence               486   58   97  100  113  118  168  171           
      Total Time:  1:47:06.50                                                     
         Average:    21:25.30                                                     
  20 Elkmont                     488   16   44  125  147  156  162  182           
      Total Time:  1:48:15.26                                                     
         Average:    21:39.06                                                     
  21 Priceville                  546   21   80  116  154  175  181  184           
      Total Time:  1:50:51.86                                                     
         Average:    22:10.38                                                     
  22 Deshler                     551   65   73  109  143  161  172  179           
      Total Time:  1:50:06.16                                                     
         Average:    22:01.24                                                     
  23 Gordo                       569   75   93  117  133  151  153  193           
      Total Time:  1:50:30.34                                                     
         Average:    22:06.07                                                     
  24 Pisgah                      571   57   59   83  183  189                     
      Total Time:  1:55:46.28                                                     
         Average:    23:09.26                                                     
  25 White Plains                574   63   92  110  152  157  158  178           
      Total Time:  1:50:59.52                                                     
         Average:    22:11.91                                                     
  26 Clements                    580   49   72   84  187  188                     
      Total Time:  1:56:51.88                                                     
         Average:    23:22.38                                                     
  27 Athens Bible                602   71  107  126  139  159  165  167           
      Total Time:  1:51:44.28                                                     
         Average:    22:20.86                                                     
  28 Wilson                      752  106  144  149  176  177  185  186           
      Total Time:  1:59:11.49                                                     
         Average:    23:50.30                                                     
  29 Decatur Heritage            832  132  155  164  190  191                     
      Total Time:  2:11:18.55                                                     
         Average:    26:15.71                                                     


Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC 1-4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gerard, Taylor            10 Montgomery Academy      6:21.5   19:45.20    1   
  2 Stewart, Katie            12 Rogers                  6:35.5   20:28.79    2   
  3 Holdbrooks, Emma Kate      8 Winfield                6:35.9   20:29.76    3   
  4 Shelby, Clemmons           8 Rogers                  6:36.0   20:30.20    4   
  5 Lovelace, Lori-Anna       12 Brooks                  6:40.0   20:42.77    5   
  6 Anerton, Emily            09 Rogers                  6:44.6   20:57.05    6   
  7 Stakely, Krisie           11 Montgomery Academy      6:45.0   20:58.18    7   
  8 Budny, Erin               11 Montgomery Academy      6:45.6   21:00.13    8   
  9 Cargile, Whitley          10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:46.0   21:01.26    9   
 10 Cabler, Alyssa            12 Rogers                  6:51.3   21:17.67   10   
 11 McGowin, Drake            11 Montgomery Academy      6:52.0   21:20.04   11   
 12 McKelvey, Amy             10 Shoals Christian        6:55.8   21:31.68   12   
 13 LeMaster, Bennet          11 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        6:56.5   21:33.87   13   
 14 Knopf, Shelbee            09 Haleyville              6:56.7   21:34.48        
 15 Giggie, Julia                Holy Spirit             6:59.0   21:41.70   14   
 16 Ayers, Logan              10 St. Bernard             6:59.9   21:44.31   15   
 17 Still, Cassie             10 Cold Springs            7:01.5   21:49.28   16   
 18 Houser, Daelyn            09 Randolph                7:01.8   21:50.31   17   
 19 Mami, Ayleana             09 St. Bernard             7:06.5   22:04.93   18   
 20 Tucker, Whitney           11 Rogers                  7:06.9   22:06.32   19   
 21 Stowe, Rachel             09 Hatton                  7:09.7   22:14.84   20   
 22 Shelton, Maaike            8 Pisgah                  7:09.9   22:15.53   21   
 23 Haley, Tucker              8 Rogers                  7:10.4   22:17.00   22   
 24 McCrary, Auburn           09 Pisgah                  7:10.5   22:17.32   23   
 25 Jay, Alison                  Clements                7:14.7   22:30.54        
 26 Sisk, Katie               10 Catholic-Huntsville     7:16.6   22:36.47   24   
 27 Sweeney, Lydia            11 Catholic-Huntsville     7:17.8   22:39.98   25   
 28 Merring, Kaleigh           8 Cold Springs            7:18.1   22:40.98   26   
 29 Bruce, Caroline           09 Guntersville            7:18.9   22:43.37   27   
 30 Kilgore, Patricia         10 Falkville               7:20.8   22:49.38        
 31 Moshier, Sarah Beth       09 Randolph                7:21.5   22:51.43   28   
 32 Audrey, Anerton            8 Rogers                  7:22.2   22:53.66   29   
 33 Hall, Leslie              09 Gaston                  7:25.0   23:02.50   30   
 34 Bollen, Hannah            09 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:26.6   23:07.42   31   
 35 Meghan, Clemmons           8 Rogers                  7:27.1   23:08.80        
 36 Christie, Nikki           09 Holly Pond              7:29.8   23:17.25        
 37 Longo, Maria              10 Catholic-Huntsville     7:30.0   23:17.82   32   
 38 Atkinson, Emma            10 Winfield                7:31.1   23:21.39   33   
 39 Adams, Taylor             12 Section                 7:33.2   23:27.87   34   
 40 Gambrill, Meg             09 Holly Pond              7:33.5   23:28.76        
 41 McCarver, Jordan          11 Section                 7:33.7   23:29.56   35   
 42 Tramutolo, Laura          10 Winfield                7:34.9   23:33.21   36   
 43 Katta, Meghna             10 Randolph                7:35.2   23:34.02   37   
 44 Roth, Hannah              09 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:37.6   23:41.48   38   
 45 Ellis, Dakota             10 Pisgah                  7:37.7   23:42.00   39   
 46 Hein, Katharina           10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:38.0   23:42.74   40   
 47 Campbell, Emily           09 Cold Springs            7:38.3   23:43.75   41   
 48 Zenker, Josephine         09 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:38.5   23:44.28   42   
 49 Humphres, Morgan          09 Vina                    7:38.6   23:44.76   43   
 50 Woods, Emily              09 Catholic-Huntsville     7:38.8   23:45.36   44   
 51 Shotts, Fallyn            10 Vina                    7:39.1   23:46.17   45   
 52 Thurber, Megan             8 Randolph                7:39.3   23:46.89   46   
 53 Riggins, Ashley           10 Athens Bible            7:39.5   23:47.51   47   
 54 Dawson, Brandi            09 Rogers                  7:40.2   23:49.80        
 55 Thompson, Michelle        11 Catholic-Huntsville     7:41.5   23:53.68   48   
 56 Wilson, Kristyn           12 Randolph                7:42.5   23:56.83   49   
 57 Thorn, Heather            11 Vina                    7:43.3   23:59.23   50   
 58 Truett, Allie              8 Hatton                  7:43.5   23:59.95   51   
 59 McCain, Lily              09 Rogers                  7:43.8   24:00.93        
 60 Jordan, Sage              11 Randolph                7:44.2   24:01.93   52   
 61 Jones, Rainer                Holy Spirit             7:44.5   24:02.86   53   
 62 Kibble, Chloe             11 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:46.0   24:07.73   54   
 63 Thompson, Savannah        11 Rogers                  7:46.1   24:08.13        
 64 Lopez, Betty              09 Catholic-Huntsville     7:46.4   24:08.88   55   
 65 Durant, Taylor            10 Catholic-Huntsville     7:46.8   24:10.03   56   
 66 Crider, Ka Ka             12 Cold Springs            7:48.3   24:14.90   57   
 67 Jones, Kaitlin            09 Rogers                  7:48.5   24:15.44        
 68 Lester, Caroline          10 Montgomery Academy      7:50.3   24:21.04   58   
 69 Pool, Madison              8 Hatton                  7:51.4   24:24.38   59   
 70 Slobogin, Christy         12 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        7:52.7   24:28.48        
 71 Chambers, Mazie           10 Montgomery Academy      7:53.8   24:31.75   60   
 72 Aultman, Holly            11 Winfield                7:53.8   24:31.99   61   
 73 Emory, Logan              12 Pisgah                  7:55.3   24:36.69   62   
 74 Tramutolo, Alexandra      11 Winfield                7:56.8   24:41.11   63   
 75 Patrick, Ezra                Holy Spirit             7:59.5   24:49.60   64   
 76 Mills, Candace            12 Vina                    8:02.2   24:58.08   65   
 77 Williams, Rebecca         09 Guntersville            8:03.8   25:02.93   66   
 78 Gunter, Kimmie            09 Cold Springs            8:04.1   25:03.92   67   
 79 Hall, Mollie                 Gordo                   8:04.2   25:04.17   68   
 80 Christopher, Kelsey       11 East Lawrence           8:04.6   25:05.39        
 81 Romero, Francesca          8 Winfield                8:06.6   25:11.54   69   
 82 Watson, Hanna              8 Cold Springs            8:06.8   25:12.29   70   
 83 McCormick, Lindsey        09 Catholic-Huntsville     8:08.2   25:16.70        
 84 Hawkins, Anda             10 Pisgah                  8:08.4   25:17.32   71   
 85 Thompson, Chelsea         11 St. Clair County        8:09.6   25:21.10        
 86 Macuga, Maya              10 Catholic-Huntsville     8:10.1   25:22.59        
 87 Johnson, Larkin           11 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        8:10.9   25:25.10        
 88 Vickery, Susan            11 Haleyville              8:12.0   25:28.49        
 89 Carter, Meredith          09 Catholic-Huntsville     8:12.6   25:30.46        
 90 Cone, Anna                12 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        8:13.1   25:31.87        
 91 Carmichael, Courtney      10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil        8:13.8   25:33.92        
 92 Reed, Tasha                  Hamilton                8:13.9   25:34.34   72   
 93 Lindley, Lacey            10 Shoals Christian        8:16.8   25:43.38   73   
 94 Hambright, Rebeka          8 Lexington               8:17.2   25:44.45   74   
 95 Lopez, Sarah              09 Catholic-Huntsville     8:18.4   25:48.38        
 96 Huffstutler, Katie        10 Cold Springs            8:18.9   25:49.77   75   
 97 Butler, Catherine         09 Athens Bible            8:20.8   25:55.79   76   
 98 Hanback, Hannah            8 Elkmont                 8:21.4   25:57.64   77   
 99 Pugh, Jensen              10 Elkmont                 8:22.3   26:00.42   78   
100 Pitts, Anna                  Holy Spirit             8:22.9   26:02.46   79   
101 Howell, Lauren            10 Brooks                  8:23.5   26:04.23   80   
102 Chambers, Emmie           10 Montgomery Academy      8:23.7   26:04.94   81   
103 Bailey, Faith             12 Shoals Christian        8:24.1   26:06.00   82   
104 Newman, Larissa           12 Guntersville            8:24.6   26:07.73   83   
105 Gillis, Madison            8 Shoals Christian        8:24.8   26:08.21   84   
106 Phillips, Rachael         10 Catholic-Huntsville     8:25.2   26:09.35        
107 Hartung, Olivia           11 Athens Bible            8:27.7   26:17.31   85   
108 Willis, Amber             09 Haleyville              8:28.0   26:18.31        
109 Pickle, Jessica           11 Vina                    8:28.5   26:19.58   86   
110 Mills, Casey                 Hamilton                8:28.6   26:19.88   87   
111 Terry, Brenna             12 Catholic-Huntsville     8:28.6   26:20.15        
112 Thompson, Jenna           10 Brooks                  8:33.8   26:36.10   88   
113 Ashmore, Anna Leigh          Gordo                   8:34.1   26:37.07   89   
114 Terrell, Kayleigh            Hamilton                8:34.5   26:38.50   90   
115 Rawls, Gabby                 Hamilton                8:34.7   26:39.11   91   
116 Morris, Shelly            11 Vina                    8:35.6   26:41.87   92   
117 Edge, Jaden                7 St. Bernard             8:36.0   26:42.95   93   
118 Guerca, Nikki             10 Guntersville            8:36.2   26:43.48   94   
119 Watson, Emily              7 Athens Bible            8:37.8   26:48.49   95   
120 Clem, Stephanie            7 Elkmont                 8:38.0   26:49.30   96   
121 Darracott, Emily          10 Brooks                  8:40.5   26:56.97   97   
122 Deraney, Brookly             Clements                8:43.4   27:05.96        
123 Seaman, Tabitha           11 Deshler                 8:50.6   27:28.27   98   
124 Ayre, Sarah               11 Falkville               8:53.5   27:37.25        
125 Harwell, Becca            10 Athens Bible            8:53.7   27:37.97   99   
126 Green, Alex                7 Elkmont                 8:53.8   27:38.36  100   
127 Paige, Candace            10 Gaston                  8:56.2   27:45.83  101   
128 Calvert, Olivia           10 Cold Springs            8:56.7   27:47.28        
129 Meinigke, Hannah          10 Guntersville            8:57.0   27:48.37  102   
130 Ballenger, Meagan         09 Cold Springs            8:57.4   27:49.38        
131 Rittenberry, Kassidy      12 West Morgan             8:57.6   27:50.19        
132 Ulrich, Emma              09 Athens Bible            8:58.1   27:51.76  103   
133 Williamson, Emily            Holy Spirit             8:58.6   27:53.33  104   
134 Hall, Whitney             11 West Morgan             8:59.1   27:54.89        
135 Sims, Amy                 11 Gaston                  8:59.3   27:55.47  105   
136 Plemons, Brittany         10 Priceville              8:59.7   27:56.50  106   
137 Armstron, Carlee          09 Priceville              9:00.1   27:57.95  107   
138 Katta, Priya              11 Randolph                9:00.4   27:58.71  108   
139 Clevinger, Kobie           8 Hatton                  9:00.5   27:59.13  109   
140 Shrontz, Jessica          10 Catholic-Huntsville     9:04.1   28:10.18        
141 Gibbs, Jessica            10 Falkville               9:06.0   28:16.17        
142 Harris, Kellie            10 Guntersville            9:07.4   28:20.57  110   
143 Allen, Destiny            10 Gaston                  9:07.7   28:21.58  111   
144 Murray, Kylie              8 Vina                    9:08.2   28:23.19  112   
145 Carabin, Madison             Holy Spirit             9:10.7   28:30.94  113   
146 Camacho, Franeisha           Hamilton                9:13.0   28:37.97  114   
147 Persell, Anna              7 Athens Bible            9:19.2   28:57.21  115   
148 Sprouse, Deanna            8 Section                 9:23.5   29:10.58  116   
149 Hobbs, Maddie             09 Elkmont                 9:23.8   29:11.60  117   
150 Haggermaker, Brooke        8 Elkmont                 9:26.4   29:19.67  118   
151 Penton, Savannah           7 Section                 9:27.0   29:21.58  119   
152 McCutchen, Meg             7 Section                 9:27.3   29:22.41  120   
153 Leech, Brittany           12 East Lawrence           9:30.0   29:30.80        
154 Saylors, Chelsie          11 West Limestone          9:31.9   29:36.78        
155 Goodman, Carson           10 Elkmont                 9:32.7   29:39.26  121   
156 Dison, Brigettt           11 Elkmont                 9:32.9   29:39.87        
157 Kirby, Cailie              8 Section                 9:33.4   29:41.25  122   
158 Stoner, Sara              10 Catholic-Huntsville     9:34.5   29:44.64        
159 Haley, Cassondra           7 Haleyville              9:34.6   29:45.03        
160 Vandiver, Crystal         11 Addison                 9:35.0   29:46.25        
161 Hartline, Savannah         8 Section                 9:36.9   29:52.22  123   
162 Terry, Paige              11 Priceville              9:39.0   29:58.82  124   
163 Wilburn, Kelley              Gordo                   9:39.2   29:59.39  125   
164 Clem, Lauren              11 Priceville              9:47.2   30:24.30  126   
165 Johnson, Racheal           7 Section                 9:50.4   30:34.05        
166 King, Anna                10 Catholic-Huntsville     9:50.6   30:34.80        
167 Matz, Morgan               7 St. Bernard             9:50.8   30:35.32  127   
168 O' Donnell, Lesley         8 St. Bernard             9:51.2   30:36.73  128   
169 Fulton, Kori              10 Lexington               9:54.3   30:46.35  129   
170 Smith, Kristen            11 Pisgah                  9:54.5   30:46.99  130   
171 Irwin, Darcy              10 Gaston                  9:56.7   30:53.60  131   
172 Smith, Ally                8 Section                 9:56.9   30:54.41        
173 Davis, Kelsey             11 Shoals Christian        9:57.5   30:56.13  132   
174 Browder, Rachael          10 Brooks                  9:59.0   31:00.83  133   
175 Stafford, Sklya            8 Section                 9:59.7   31:03.07        
176 Horton, Chloe              8 Hatton                 10:00.1   31:04.25  134   
177 Burchell, Alisha          12 Priceville             10:02.1   31:10.39  135   
178 Heckers, Natascha         10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil       10:02.2   31:10.92        
179 Wasserman, Mira           10 Univ. Sch. N'Vil       10:02.3   31:11.15        
180 Murray, Mary              11 White Plains           10:04.1   31:16.63        
181 Boston, Clare             09 Hatton                 10:04.3   31:17.37  136   
182 Evans, Anna                  Hamilton               10:05.4   31:20.68  137   
183 Pilkinton, Aissa           7 Deshler                10:08.4   31:29.97  138   
184 Moomaw, Ashley            10 Vina                   10:09.3   31:32.92        
185 Holway, Bailey            11 Deshler                10:09.4   31:33.18  139   
186 Pettus, Alex              11 Vinemont               10:10.6   31:37.06        
187 Coward, Lindsay              Gordo                  10:10.9   31:37.72  140   
188 Watson, Courtney          12 Vina                   10:14.7   31:49.67        
189 Hollingsworth, Chloe      11 Elkmont                10:14.9   31:50.16        
190 MC Kane, Maya                Holy Spirit            10:15.1   31:50.87  141   
191 Broxson, Sarah               Gordo                  10:18.7   32:02.13  142   
192 Lovell, Leslie            10 Guntersville           10:19.9   32:05.70  143   
193 Bradford, Victoria        10 Lexington              10:21.7   32:11.31  144   
194 Richardson, Irene            Holy Spirit            10:27.9   32:30.82        
195 Wilburn, Sarah               Gordo                  10:28.9   32:33.81  145   
196 Little, Casey             09 Pisgah                 10:30.4   32:38.45  146   
197 Buckner, Kierstan          7 Deshler                10:31.4   32:41.52  147   
198 Johnson, Haley            09 West Limestone         10:34.6   32:51.51        
199 Thompson, Sophie             Holy Spirit            10:37.0   32:58.81        
200 Davis, Haliegh            10 Lexington              10:37.3   32:59.90  148   
201 Parker, Claire             7 Lexington              10:37.7   33:01.27  149   
202 Everett, Julie            12 White Plains           10:47.3   33:31.05        
203 Craig, Ashley             11 Elkmont                10:50.0   33:39.47        
204 Gibson, Alice             11 Priceville             10:53.4   33:49.74  150   
205 MC Kane, Maria               Holy Spirit            11:01.1   34:13.93        
206 Stidham, Raeann              Hamilton               11:13.1   34:51.15  151   
207 Curtis, Anna              09 Deshler                11:13.5   34:52.25  152   
208 Kleismit, Brianna          8 Section                11:14.9   34:56.70        
209 Culver, Samantha           8 Hatton                 11:18.9   35:09.07  153   
210 Abigail, Murray           11 White Plains           11:20.7   35:14.85        
211 Fink, Rachel              11 Priceville             11:21.6   35:17.55  154   
212 Oden, Tamara              10 Gaston                 11:24.0   35:24.86  155   
213 Bernardo, Dominique       09 Holly Pond             11:36.1   36:02.54        
214 Smith, T'Sha'Niva         10 West Limestone         11:36.2   36:03.00        
215 Rothfeldt, Abigail        10 Guntersville           11:56.5   37:05.99        
216 Venable, Carley           09 Section                12:05.0   37:32.44        
217 Savginy, Tiffany          12 Priceville             12:33.2   39:00.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rogers                       41    2    4    6   10   19   22   29           
      Total Time:  1:45:20.03                                                     
         Average:    21:04.01                                                     
   2 Montgomery Academy           85    1    7    8   11   58   60   81           
      Total Time:  1:47:24.59                                                     
         Average:    21:28.92                                                     
   3 University School of Nash   131    9   13   31   38   40   42   54           
      Total Time:  1:53:06.77                                                     
         Average:    22:37.36                                                     
   4 Catholic-Huntsville         173   24   25   32   44   48   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:56:13.31                                                     
         Average:    23:14.67                                                     
   5 Randolph                    177   17   28   37   46   49   52  108           
      Total Time:  1:55:59.48                                                     
         Average:    23:11.90                                                     
   6 Winfield                    196    3   33   36   61   63   69                
      Total Time:  1:56:37.46                                                     
         Average:    23:19.50                                                     
   7 Cold Springs                207   16   26   41   57   67   70   75           
      Total Time:  1:57:32.83                                                     
         Average:    23:30.57                                                     
   8 Pisgah                      216   21   23   39   62   71  130  146           
      Total Time:  1:58:08.86                                                     
         Average:    23:37.78                                                     
   9 Vina                        289   43   45   50   65   86   92  112           
      Total Time:  2:02:47.82                                                     
         Average:    24:33.57                                                     
  10 Holy Spirit Catholic        314   14   53   64   79  104  113  141           
      Total Time:  2:04:29.95                                                     
         Average:    24:53.99                                                     
  11 Guntersville                372   27   66   83   94  102  110  143           
      Total Time:  2:08:25.88                                                     
         Average:    25:41.18                                                     
  12 Hatton                      373   20   51   59  109  134  136  153           
      Total Time:  2:09:42.55                                                     
         Average:    25:56.51                                                     
  13 St. Bernard                 381   15   18   93  127  128                     
      Total Time:  2:11:44.24                                                     
         Average:    26:20.85                                                     
  14 Shoals Christian            383   12   73   82   84  132                     
      Total Time:  2:10:25.40                                                     
         Average:    26:05.08                                                     
  15 Athens Bible                402   47   76   85   95   99  103  115           
      Total Time:  2:10:27.07                                                     
         Average:    26:05.42                                                     
  16 Brooks                      403    5   80   88   97  133                     
      Total Time:  2:11:20.90                                                     
         Average:    26:16.18                                                     
  17 Section                     424   34   35  116  119  120  122  123           
      Total Time:  2:14:52.00                                                     
         Average:    26:58.40                                                     
  18 Hamilton                    454   72   87   90   91  114  137  151           
      Total Time:  2:13:49.80                                                     
         Average:    26:45.96                                                     
  19 Elkmont                     468   77   78   96  100  117  118  121           
      Total Time:  2:15:37.32                                                     
         Average:    27:07.47                                                     
  20 Gaston                      478   30  101  105  111  131  155                
      Total Time:  2:17:58.98                                                     
         Average:    27:35.80                                                     
  21 Gordo                       564   68   89  125  140  142  145                
      Total Time:  2:25:20.48                                                     
         Average:    29:04.10                                                     
  22 Priceville                  598  106  107  124  126  135  150  154           
      Total Time:  2:27:27.96                                                     
         Average:    29:29.60                                                     
  23 Lexington                   644   74  129  144  148  149                     
      Total Time:  2:34:43.28                                                     
         Average:    30:56.66                                                     
  24 Deshler                     674   98  138  139  147  152                     
      Total Time:  2:38:05.19                                                     
         Average:    31:37.04                                                     


Event 3  Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC JV/ MS/ JH
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Christian        8 Oak Mt. Middle          5:31.4   11:35.76    1   
  2 Roland, Britton            8 Scottsboro              5:37.4   11:48.40    2   
  3 Holstad, Hunter            8 Oak Mt. Middle          5:37.6   11:48.82    3   
  4 Norwood, Austin           09 Hewitt-Trussville       5:40.9   11:55.88    4   
  5 Hauenstein, Seth          09 Huntsville              5:42.7   11:59.68    5   
  6 Williams, Drew             8 Mountain Brook JH       5:47.5   12:09.75    6   
  7 Pearce, Jonathan          FR Sipsey Vly M.S.         5:48.2   12:11.13    7   
  8 Crowell, Logan            FR Sipsey Vly M.S.         5:49.1   12:13.04    8   
  9 Smith, Justin             09 Scottsboro              5:49.6   12:13.99    9   
 10 Bradley, Jake             09 Hewitt-Trussville       5:51.0   12:16.99   10   
 11 Smith, Marshall           FR Mountain Brook JH       5:51.1   12:17.26   11   
 12 Lidikay, Sam              FR Mountain Brook JH       5:51.3   12:17.61   12   
 13 Steele, TJ                 8 Vinemont                5:51.7   12:18.49   13   
 14 Hargrove, Will            FR Mountain Brook JH       5:51.8   12:18.74   14   
 15 Erbe, Max                 FR Florence Frosh          5:51.9   12:19.00   15   
 16 Breland, John              8 Scottsboro              5:53.1   12:21.35   16   
 17 Freeburg, Phillip          8 Memphis Univ            5:53.9   12:23.10   17   
 18 Teachey, Jake              8 Randolph                5:54.3   12:23.90   18   
 19 McClelland, Cody          09 Brooks                  5:54.9   12:25.16   19   
 20 Monaghan, Austin           8 Mountain Brook JH       5:55.1   12:25.68   20   
 21 Terry, Jacob              FR Florence Frosh          5:55.8   12:27.18   21   
 22 Hurren, Byron             09 Brooks                  5:56.0   12:27.59   22   
 23 Kirk, Ryan                 7 Mountain Brook JH       5:56.4   12:28.38   23   
 24 Stewart, Christian         7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          5:57.5   12:30.68   24   
 25 Dodson, Will              FR Mountain Brook JH       5:57.7   12:31.13   25   
 26 Tindal, Justin             8 Oak Mt. Middle          5:58.1   12:31.88   26   
 27 Stidfole, Cole             7 Oak Mt. Middle          5:58.5   12:32.86   27   
 28 Niknafs, Armnan           FR Mountain Brook JH       5:58.7   12:33.15        
 29 Williamson, Mason          7 Oak Mt. Middle          5:59.0   12:33.84   28   
 30 Powell, John Collin       09 Huntsville              5:59.8   12:35.50   29   
 31 Kendrick, Henry            8 John Carroll Middle     6:01.6   12:39.24   30   
 32 Lipsey, Caleb              7 Lawrence County         6:01.8   12:39.65   31   
 33 Lawson, Sam                8 Brooks                  6:03.1   12:42.47   32   
 34 Sorrells, Dub             FR Memphis Univ            6:04.0   12:44.31   33   
 35 Ridgeway, James           FR Florence Frosh          6:04.5   12:45.38   34   
 36 Alexander, Joseph         FR Mountain Brook JH       6:04.6   12:45.65        
 37 Wilson, Kaine             FR Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:05.0   12:46.33   35   
 38 Herfurth, Bailey           8 Sparkman                6:05.2   12:46.92   36   
 39 Lantz, Connor              8 Mountain Brook JH       6:08.0   12:52.71        
 40 Beck, Jesse                8 Sparkman                6:08.3   12:53.35   37   
 41 Welch, Conner              8 Mountain Brook JH       6:08.4   12:53.60        
 42 England, James             8 Lawrence County         6:08.7   12:54.26   38   
 43 Kennedy, John David       09 Decatur                 6:09.0   12:54.82   39   
 44 Creel, David               8 Mountain Brook JH       6:09.1   12:55.11        
 45 Clark, Michael            FR Mountain Brook JH       6:09.3   12:55.46        
 46 Bell, Jase                 7 Bob Jones               6:10.1   12:57.17   40   
 47 Gannaway, will             7 Decatur                 6:10.7   12:58.30   41   
 48 Zills, Hayden              8 Muscle Shoals           6:11.0   12:59.03   42   
 49 Paetow, Kenny              7 Muscle Shoals           6:11.2   12:59.43   43   
 50 Rodi, Easton              FR Florence Frosh          6:11.4   12:59.77   44   
 51 Jones, Pierce             FR Memphis Univ            6:12.7   13:02.53   45   
 52 jeffries, Peyton          09 Lawrence County         6:13.4   13:04.01   46   
 53 Webster, Simon             8 John Carroll Middle     6:13.8   13:04.90   47   
 54 Galvin, Owen               8 Memphis Univ            6:14.8   13:06.95   48   
 55 Dennis, Jackson           09 Bob Jones               6:15.1   13:07.60   49   
 56 Allen, Gavin               8 Berry Middle School     6:15.3   13:08.12   50   
 57 Sansom, Jake               8 Mountain Brook JH       6:15.4   13:08.36        
 58 Bloodworth, William        7 Mountain Brook JH       6:16.3   13:10.07        
 59 Guenther, Jeff            FR Memphis Univ            6:16.4   13:10.34   51   
 60 Russell, Jacob             7 Sparkman                6:16.5   13:10.61   52   
 61 Holley, Davis              7 Berry Middle School     6:16.7   13:10.94   53   
 62 Argo, Reece               09 Hewitt-Trussville       6:16.9   13:11.35   54   
 63 Crawford, Cole            09 Montgomery Academy      6:17.1   13:11.73   55   
 64 Peters, Jonathon           8 Memphis Univ            6:17.5   13:12.60   56   
 65 Holley, Campbell           8 Hewitt-T. M.S.          6:18.5   13:14.75   57   
 66 Holsombeck, Ethan          7 Oak Mt. Middle          6:19.4   13:16.66   58   
 67 Ryan, Rhett                8 Muscle Shoals           6:19.9   13:17.69   59   
 68 Bounds, William           FR Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:20.4   13:18.75   60   
 69 Parker, Gregory            8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:20.7   13:19.47   61   
 70 Fendley, Seth             09 Cold Springs            6:21.4   13:20.91   62   
 71 Correll, Race             09 Brooks                  6:21.7   13:21.40   63   
 72 Drummond, Mitch            8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:22.2   13:22.61   64   
 73 Morey, Wesley              7 Muscle Shoals           6:22.6   13:23.48   65   
 74 Hagood, Garrett           09 Randolph                6:23.0   13:24.29   66   
 75 Reeder, Michael            7 Oak Mt. Middle          6:23.3   13:24.92   67   
 76 Hines, Emery               8 Mountain Brook JH       6:23.5   13:25.19        
 77 McGill, Jacob              7 Oak Mt. Middle          6:23.6   13:25.48        
 78 Hummel, Mac                8 Oak Mt. Middle          6:23.8   13:25.90        
 79 Howell, Josh               8 Brooks                  6:23.9   13:26.19   68   
 80 Holley, Gordon            09 Randolph                6:24.1   13:26.46   69   
 81 Boyd, William              8 Mountain Brook JH       6:24.5   13:27.38        
 82 Johnson, Brooks            7 Randolph                6:25.1   13:28.70   70   
 83 Abreo, Joshua             09 Bob Jones               6:25.5   13:29.39   71   
 84 Hammonds, Austin           7 Holly Pond              6:25.9   13:30.34   72   
 85 Fuess, Matt                8 Memphis Univ            6:26.3   13:31.13   73   
 86 Steadman, Dakota           7 Hatton                  6:26.8   13:32.12   74   
 87 Miller, Harrison           7 Sparkman                6:26.9   13:32.36   75   
 88 Riggs, Joey                8 West Point              6:27.0   13:32.63   76   
 89 Whitson, Connor            8 Memphis Univ            6:28.0   13:34.65        
 90 Manley, Duncan             8 Mountain Brook JH       6:28.2   13:35.15        
 91 Riant, Conner             FR Florence Frosh          6:28.7   13:36.11   77   
 92 Jones, Kaleb                 Rogers                  6:28.8   13:36.45   78   
 93 Mitchell, Beau            09 Randolph                6:29.3   13:37.47   79   
 94 Williams, Tanner           8 Mountain Brook JH       6:30.5   13:39.98        
 95 Hambey, Jason              7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          6:31.4   13:41.95   80   
 96 Stoehr, Spencer            8 Hewitt-T. M.S.          6:31.7   13:42.47   81   
 97 Tipton, Redding            7 Oak Mt. Middle          6:31.9   13:42.94        
 98 Ammons, Alden              8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:32.2   13:43.54   82   
 99 Darby, Sam                FR Florence Frosh          6:32.3   13:43.79   83   
100 Hanley, Bobby              8 Berry Middle School     6:32.4   13:44.06   84   
101 Crowden, Tyler             7 Lawrence County         6:32.6   13:44.41   85   
102 Muchinsky, Will            8 Bob Jones               6:32.9   13:44.96   86   
103 Bretherick, Jordan        09 Wilson                  6:33.0   13:45.25        
104 Paetow, Carl               7 Muscle Shoals           6:33.4   13:46.03   87   
105 Carney, Adam              09 Cold Springs            6:33.5   13:46.32   88   
106 Smith, Colton              7 Scottsboro              6:33.6   13:46.58   89   
107 Stevenson, Wilkie          8 Montgomery Academy      6:33.9   13:47.20   90   
108 Webster, Clayton          FR Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:34.4   13:48.12        
109 Hastings, John            09 Bob Jones               6:34.5   13:48.41   91   
110 Rosenthal, Benjamin        8 Mountain Brook JH       6:34.8   13:49.10        
111 Voigt, Crawford            8 Mountain Brook JH       6:35.2   13:49.90        
112 Thomason, Hunter           8 Hewitt-T. M.S.          6:35.4   13:50.34   92   
113 Barnes, Cooper            FR Mountain Brook JH       6:35.6   13:50.77        
114 Self, Anthony             09 West Point              6:36.2   13:51.87   93   
115 Dworek, Dmitrius          FR Mountain Brook JH       6:37.2   13:54.14        
116 Jackson, Tyler            09 Hewitt-Trussville       6:37.4   13:54.41   94   
117 Hill, Drew                 7 Echols Middle           6:38.2   13:56.14   95   
118 Bratt, Ryan                8 Bob Jones               6:38.5   13:56.87   96   
119 Welch, Blake               7 Scottsboro              6:38.7   13:57.20   97   
120 Ibanez, Victor             7 Berry Middle School     6:38.9   13:57.68   98   
121 Potter, Kole               8 Hatton                  6:39.1   13:58.06   99   
122 Herbst, Wally              7 Scottsboro              6:39.4   13:58.68  100   
123 Grider, Jonathon           7 West Point              6:39.6   13:59.08  101   
124 Gaither, Alex              8 Oak Mt. Middle          6:39.7   13:59.36        
125 Knox, Benjamin             7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          6:40.0   13:59.82  102   
126 Lance, Jake               FR Mountain Brook JH       6:40.3   14:00.58        
127 Dauma, Turner              7 Bob Jones               6:40.5   14:00.88  103   
128 Payne, Dalton             09 Holly Pond              6:40.7   14:01.35  104   
129 Mitchell, Cameron          8 Berry Middle School     6:40.8   14:01.61  105   
130 McClain, Connor            7 Oak Mt. Middle          6:41.0   14:02.05        
131 Hawkins, Parker            8 Oak Mt. Middle          6:41.1   14:02.26        
132 Viator, Hunter            09 Decatur                 6:41.2   14:02.50  106   
133 Vickers, Matthew          09 Scottsboro              6:41.4   14:02.90  107   
134 Nichols, D J               7 Lawrence County         6:42.9   14:05.91  108   
135 Ross, Owen                 8 Mountain Brook JH       6:43.0   14:06.17        
136 Stevenson, Sam            09 Sparkman                6:43.2   14:06.55  109   
137 Hawrych, Roman             8 Randolph                6:43.4   14:07.00  110   
138 Cutwright, Carson          8 Berry Middle School     6:43.5   14:07.22  111   
139 Rowe, Price               09 Decatur                 6:43.6   14:07.45  112   
140 Sweetwood, Cullen         FR Florence Frosh          6:44.0   14:08.36  113   
141 Hensley, Josh             FR Florence Frosh          6:44.1   14:08.62        
142 Osborne, Isaiah            7 West Point              6:44.3   14:08.85  114   
143 Russen, Timothy           09 Montgomery Academy      6:44.8   14:09.90  115   
144 Bostic, Antonio            8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:44.9   14:10.14        
145 Haulenbeek, Kyle          09 Huntsville              6:45.1   14:10.63  116   
146 Lee, Dontae                7 Echols Middle           6:45.2   14:10.88  117   
147 Thompson, Hunter           8 Muscle Shoals           6:45.4   14:11.25  118   
148 Simmons, Nick             09 Bob Jones               6:45.7   14:11.87        
149 Logsdon, Cole              8 Berry Middle School     6:45.8   14:12.09  119   
150 Ammons, MacKenzie          7 Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:46.1   14:12.82        
151 Smith, Parker             FR Florence Frosh          6:46.5   14:13.51        
152 Oakes, Bradley             7 Mountain Brook JH       6:46.6   14:13.88        
153 Crenshaw, James           FR Mountain Brook JH       6:46.9   14:14.45        
154 Bowman, Austin             7 Oak Mt. Middle          6:47.2   14:15.07        
155 Clower, Jonathan           7 Oak Mt. Middle          6:47.3   14:15.30        
156 Whitner, Michael           7 Oak Mt. Middle          6:47.5   14:15.59        
157 Washington, Brian          8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:47.6   14:15.82        
158 Corsini, Nicholas          7 John Carroll Middle     6:47.8   14:16.26  120   
159 Keller, George            FR Mountain Brook JH       6:48.0   14:16.65        
160 Reynolds, Luke             8 Mountain Brook JH       6:48.2   14:17.15        
161 Davis, Jackson             8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:48.8   14:18.50        
162 LaGrone, James             7 Echols Middle           6:50.1   14:21.13  121   
163 Jamison, Jon David         8 Oak Mt. Middle          6:51.1   14:23.20        
164 Paugh, Jordan              7 Oak Mt. Middle          6:51.5   14:24.17        
165 Williamson, Brian         09 Cold Springs            6:52.8   14:26.87  122   
166 Turner, Stone              8 Oak Mt. Middle          6:53.4   14:28.10        
167 Honan, Benjamin            8 Mountain Brook JH       6:53.6   14:28.54        
168 Jackson, Sean             09 Cold Springs            6:54.6   14:30.56  123   
169 Schneiter, Sloan           7 Memphis Univ            6:55.4   14:32.17        
170 Denton, Donnie               Rogers                  6:55.6   14:32.76  124   
171 Solley, Saylor             7 Decatur                 6:55.9   14:33.31  125   
172 Hester, Zach               8 St. Joseph              6:56.6   14:34.81        
173 Judy, Jack                09 Bob Jones               6:56.8   14:35.19        
174 Richardson, Caleb         09 Brooks                  6:57.0   14:35.71  126   
175 Oates, Jerry              FR Memphis Univ            6:57.2   14:36.00        
176 Rogers, Gavin              7 Cold Springs            6:57.3   14:36.35  127   
177 Sugden, Thomas             7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          6:57.8   14:37.22  128   
178 Akers, Brandon             8 Vinemont                6:57.9   14:37.61  129   
179 Tidwell, Hunter            8 Scottsboro              6:58.2   14:38.10        
180 Martinez, Brandon          7 Mountain Brook JH       6:58.3   14:38.36        
181 Brown, George              7 Decatur                 6:58.6   14:39.03  130   
182 Wilfong, Bennett          FR Memphis Univ            6:58.8   14:39.45        
183 Kimbrough, Jackson         8 Muscle Shoals           6:59.0   14:39.87  131   
184 Arnold, Alex              09 Hewitt-Trussville       6:59.3   14:40.39  132   
185 Berryman, Chad             8 Hatton                  6:59.6   14:40.99  133   
186 Rynders, Zachary           7 East Limestone          7:00.3   14:42.45        
187 Dennis, Jonah              7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:01.0   14:44.01        
188 Mccain, Jackson            8 Mountain Brook JH       7:01.3   14:44.65        
189 Smitherman, Chase          7 Bob Jones               7:01.6   14:45.29        
190 Smith, Art                 7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:01.9   14:45.94        
191 Johnson, Andrew            8 Echols Middle           7:02.0   14:46.17  134   
192 Crutcher, Ben             09 Brooks                  7:03.3   14:48.94  135   
193 Lowe, Russell              7 Mountain Brook JH       7:03.6   14:49.43        
194 Bright, Bruce              7 John Carroll Middle     7:03.9   14:50.01  136   
195 Wilson, Jakob              7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:04.0   14:50.27        
196 Tomlinson, Ford           FR Florence Frosh          7:04.3   14:50.97        
197 Scott, William             8 Mountain Brook JH       7:04.5   14:51.29        
198 Purdy, Damon               7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          7:04.7   14:51.75        
199 Plowman, Chris             8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:04.9   14:52.23        
200 Carter, Will              09 Huntsville              7:05.3   14:53.10  137   
201 Finney, Hunter             8 Memphis Univ            7:06.1   14:54.80        
202 Robinson, Dustin          09 Addison                 7:06.3   14:55.20        
203 Echols, Tanner             7 Mountain Brook JH       7:06.5   14:55.51        
204 Carter, Tyler              7 Berry Middle School     7:06.8   14:56.13        
205 Johnson, Scott             7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          7:06.9   14:56.44        
206 Robles, Isaias             7 St. Bernard             7:07.4   14:57.52  138   
207 Teeling, Colton            7 Holly Pond              7:07.9   14:58.49  139   
208 Gunther, Daniel            8 Bob Jones               7:08.3   14:59.31        
209 Terry, Brandon             8 Priceville              7:08.5   14:59.68        
210 Merck, Trevor              7 Scottsboro              7:09.1   15:01.05        
211 Hart, Graham               8 Mountain Brook JH       7:09.2   15:01.32        
212 Manandhar, Neelesh         7 Randolph                7:09.4   15:01.70  140   
213 Byrne, Will               FR Mountain Brook JH       7:09.6   15:01.98        
214 Coussins, Noah            FR Florence Frosh          7:10.4   15:03.85        
215 Edney, Brandon             8 Randolph                7:11.5   15:06.06        
216 Sansbury, Michael          8 Mountain Brook JH       7:11.7   15:06.45        
217 Casey, Joseph              8 Mountain Brook JH       7:12.0   15:07.08        
218 White, Brandon             7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:13.3   15:09.89        
219 Roman, Nick               09 West Point              7:13.4   15:10.16  141   
220 Vines, Josh               09 Hatton                  7:14.4   15:12.25  142   
221 Wedlund, Ben               8 Hewitt-T. M.S.          7:14.6   15:12.49        
222 Stephenson, Nathan         7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:16.1   15:15.83        
223 Bevis, Conner              7 Central-Florence        7:17.0   15:17.55  143   
224 Nuckles, Chris             7 Florence Frosh          7:17.5   15:18.66        
225 Torres, Gabriel            7 East Limestone          7:17.9   15:19.51        
226 Richardson, Aubrey         7 Priceville              7:18.5   15:20.70        
227 Mardis, Dylan             09 Hatton                  7:18.9   15:21.53  144   
228 Hester, Nick               7 St. Joseph              7:20.4   15:24.70        
229 Summersell, Cole           8 Mountain Brook JH       7:20.7   15:25.40        
230 Schwab, Todd               7 Holly Pond              7:21.0   15:26.02  145   
231 Wilson, Thomas             8 Mountain Brook JH       7:21.5   15:27.05        
232 Petit, Shawn               7 Bob Jones               7:23.3   15:30.91        
233 McGee, Shawn               8 Brooks                  7:24.5   15:33.38        
234 Dillard, Mason             7 Mountain Brook JH       7:24.9   15:34.27        
235 Graham, Clay               8 Lawrence County         7:25.2   15:34.80  146   
236 Carter, Reid              FR Mountain Brook JH       7:25.9   15:36.30        
237 Terrell, Brayden           8 West Morgan             7:26.2   15:37.03        
238 Johnson, Nick              7 West Point              7:26.7   15:38.03  147   
239 Grigsby, Drew              8 Mountain Brook JH       7:27.1   15:38.84        
240 Stoner, Ben               09 Decatur                 7:27.8   15:40.35  148   
241 Justice, Ben               7 Randolph                7:28.3   15:41.43        
242 Earp, Trent                8 East Lawrence           7:29.1   15:43.03  149   
243 Woika, Grant               8 Montgomery Academy      7:30.1   15:45.21  150   
244 Henry, Wesly               8 Wilson                  7:30.4   15:45.82        
245 Swanger, Brandon             Gordo                   7:31.2   15:47.50        
246 Neil, Peter               09 Decatur                 7:31.7   15:48.46        
247 Hamilton, Drake            8 Falkville               7:32.4   15:49.88        
248 Hall, will                09 Decatur                 7:32.6   15:50.43        
249 Reis, Peter                7 Mountain Brook JH       7:33.0   15:51.29        
250 Jarrett, Dillon           09 Addison                 7:33.5   15:52.24        
251 Sexton, Hunter             7 Echols Middle           7:34.6   15:54.51  151   
252 Darby, John                7 Mountain Brook JH       7:34.7   15:54.78        
253 Saway, Josef               7 John Carroll Middle     7:34.8   15:55.08  152   
254 Burns, Wiley               7 Mountain Brook JH       7:35.0   15:55.41        
255 Namie, Matthew             7 Lawrence County         7:36.0   15:57.43  153   
256 Harris, Ross               7 West Point              7:36.4   15:58.29  154   
257 Bailes, Austin             8 Brooks                  7:36.8   15:59.19        
258 Milligan, Jaret            8 East Lawrence           7:36.9   15:59.44  155   
259 Romano, Nick               8 Hewitt-T. M.S.          7:37.1   15:59.85        
260 McIntyre, Ruslan           8 Oak Mt. Middle          7:37.4   16:00.44        
261 Puckett, Conner            7 Central-Florence        7:38.0   16:01.82  156   
262 Ward, Ken                 09 Montgomery Academy      7:38.2   16:02.10  157   
263 Steinmetz, Charlie        FR Mountain Brook JH       7:39.6   16:05.07        
264 Foshee, Ethan              7 Mountain Brook JH       7:39.7   16:05.35        
265 Harris, Ryan               8 Addison                 7:39.9   16:05.63        
266 Hill, Jaret                8 Brooks                  7:40.1   16:06.14        
267 Messer, Isaiah             8 West Limestone          7:40.7   16:07.39  158   
268 Thomas, Duncan            FR Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:41.4   16:08.93        
269 Little, Tucker            09 Montgomery Academy      7:41.7   16:09.39  159   
270 Hanson, CJ                09 Huntsville              7:41.9   16:09.99  160   
271 Emens, Nick                8 West Limestone          7:42.0   16:10.21  161   
272 Lawson, Tristen            7 Rogers                  7:42.3   16:10.77  162   
273 Kampakis, Carter           7 Mountain Brook JH       7:42.4   16:11.03        
274 Coker, Carson              7 Echols Middle           7:42.5   16:11.27  163   
275 Tapley, Evan               8 East Lawrence           7:42.8   16:11.88  164   
276 Wessel, Trey              09 Hewitt-Trussville       7:44.2   16:14.78  165   
277 Kyle, Clay                09 Falkville               7:44.5   16:15.39        
278 Nunley, Zac                8 Brooks                  7:44.6   16:15.63        
279 Kiyak, William            FR Mountain Brook JH       7:44.9   16:16.11        
280 McCombs, Adam             09 Wilson                  7:45.0   16:16.46        
281 Walker, David             09 Hewitt-Trussville       7:45.3   16:17.09  166   
282 Sturm, Parker              8 Berry Middle School     7:45.7   16:17.98        
283 Jamerson, Curt             7 Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:45.8   16:18.20        
284 Vanlandingham, Steven      8 Echols Middle           7:46.1   16:18.73  167   
285 Harper, Evan               7 Mountain Brook JH       7:46.2   16:18.96        
286 Hodges, Caleb              7 Echols Middle           7:46.5   16:19.52        
287 Mehok, Dave                7 Sparkman                7:46.8   16:20.11  168   
288 Cutler, Randy             FR Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:48.1   16:22.87        
289 Hislop, Preston            8 Huntsville              7:48.2   16:23.14  169   
290 Lyda, Nick                 7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:48.4   16:23.60        
291 Gwaltney, Ty               7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:48.5   16:23.84        
292 Tyndal, Wilson             8 Mountain Brook JH       7:49.0   16:24.85        
293 Kvicula, Matthew           7 Bob Jones               7:49.4   16:25.66        
294 Weaver, Corbin             7 Berry Middle School     7:49.6   16:26.06        
295 Graham, Drew              FR Mountain Brook JH       7:50.1   16:27.05        
296 Walker, Landen             8 Holly Pond              7:50.2   16:27.33  170   
297 Lewis, Charley             8 Mountain Brook JH       7:50.4   16:27.78        
298 Strickland, Lucas          8 East Lawrence           7:50.7   16:28.31  171   
299 Fitzpatrick, Lewis        FR Mountain Brook JH       7:50.9   16:28.82        
300 Brooks, Nathan             7 Hartselle               7:51.0   16:29.06        
301 McCown, Peyton             8 East Limestone          7:51.7   16:30.58        
302 McCloskey, Sam             7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:52.3   16:31.79        
303 Dawes, Spencer             8 East Limestone          7:52.5   16:32.17        
304 Roland, Jarrett            7 St. Bernard             7:52.7   16:32.55  172   
305 Lee, Sam                   8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:53.0   16:33.14        
306 Mitchell, Thomas           7 Bob Jones               7:53.5   16:34.30        
307 Harris, Hayden             8 St. Bernard             7:53.6   16:34.56  173   
308 Hinds, Hanson              7 Cold Springs            7:54.6   16:36.51  174   
309 Ziegler, Tucker            7 West Limestone          7:55.2   16:37.78  175   
310 Umbach, Dow                7 Mountain Brook JH       7:55.6   16:38.74        
311 Waudby, Robert             8 Mountain Brook JH       7:56.1   16:39.71        
312 Little, Grant              7 Mountain Brook JH       7:56.6   16:40.85        
313 Rinehart, Bay              7 Muscle Shoals           7:57.4   16:42.47        
314 Kirkpatrick, David         8 Mountain Brook JH       7:59.3   16:46.36        
315 McPherson, Zach            8 Oak Mt. Middle          8:00.7   16:49.41        
316 Vaughn, Hunter             8 Mountain Brook JH       8:01.6   16:51.31        
317 Pewitt, Joseph             8 Mountain Brook JH       8:03.1   16:54.39        
318 Matos, Daniel              8 John Carroll Middle     8:03.5   16:55.22  176   
319 Umbach, Warren             7 Mountain Brook JH       8:03.9   16:56.11        
320 Courtad, Jordan            7 Buckhorn                8:04.1   16:56.62        
321 Lee, Jalen                 7 St. Bernard             8:05.2   16:58.84  177   
322 Sanders, Graham            7 St. Bernard             8:05.4   16:59.26  178   
323 Mason, Mitchell            8 Muscle Shoals           8:05.8   17:00.05        
324 Steele, Matthew            7 John Carroll Middle     8:06.1   17:00.79  179   
325 Crow, Zack                 8 Central-Florence        8:06.5   17:01.51  180   
326 Stephens, Damien           7 John Carroll Middle     8:08.9   17:06.60        
327 Landers, Will             09 East Lawrence           8:09.3   17:07.41  181   
328 Tortorigi, Walker         FR Mountain Brook JH       8:09.6   17:08.14        
329 Sheley, Adam               7 Rogers                  8:10.2   17:09.43  182   
330 Terry, Tripp               7 Hatton                  8:13.4   17:16.03  183   
331 Jackson, Elijah            8 West Limestone          8:15.8   17:21.04  184   
332 Briggs, Matthew            8 Mountain Brook JH       8:16.2   17:21.98        
333 Ritchie, Rob               8 Mountain Brook JH       8:16.6   17:22.88        
334 Boyd, Tanner               7 Brooks                  8:19.4   17:28.74        
335 Krauss, Thomas             7 Mountain Brook JH       8:19.6   17:29.05        
336 Jones, Cade                7 Bob Jones               8:20.5   17:30.90        
337 Flack, Michael             8 Oak Mt. Middle          8:20.6   17:31.16        
338 Bass, Bryan                8 West Limestone          8:20.7   17:31.46  185   
339 Moore, John                8 John Carroll Middle     8:20.9   17:31.79        
340 Schultz, Gunnar            7 Oak Mt. Middle          8:21.0   17:32.03        
341 Lockhart, Daniel           8 Falkville               8:21.1   17:32.22        
342 Rosenthal, Jack            7 Mountain Brook JH       8:21.2   17:32.54        
343 Osteen, Will               8 Florence Frosh          8:21.3   17:32.75        
344 Trower, Cameron            7 Berry Middle School     8:21.5   17:33.02        
345 Darracott, Caleb           8 Brooks                  8:21.9   17:33.92        
346 Weed, John Martin          7 Mountain Brook JH       8:22.1   17:34.31        
347 Anderson, James            8 Mountain Brook JH       8:22.4   17:34.86        
348 Davis, Ty                  8 Oak Mt. Middle          8:23.3   17:36.93        
349 Park, Carson               7 Oak Mt. Middle          8:26.0   17:42.47        
350 Ready, Quinn               7 Randolph                8:26.4   17:43.27        
351 Rama, Brij                 7 St. Bernard             8:28.2   17:47.10  186   
352 Montgomery, McKaid         7 Echols Middle           8:29.4   17:49.68        
353 Deerman, Chandler          7 Cold Springs            8:29.8   17:50.46  187   
354 Harrison, Matthew          7 Oak Mt. Middle          8:30.7   17:52.41        
355 Allen, Jacob               7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          8:31.7   17:54.47        
356 Franks, Tim                7 Central-Florence        8:32.0   17:55.14  188   
357 Barnett, Corbin            7 Vinemont                8:33.7   17:58.79  189   
358 Jones, Elijah              8 West Limestone          8:35.0   18:01.46  190   
359 Chandra, Kunal             8 Oak Mt. Middle          8:35.5   18:02.39        
360 Debruge, Alex              8 Mountain Brook JH       8:35.6   18:02.73        
361 Dowdy, Tanner              7 Central-Florence        8:35.9   18:03.30  191   
362 McKinney, Ryan             7 Rogers                  8:37.0   18:05.68  192   
363 Farmer, Jack               8 Mountain Brook JH       8:37.6   18:06.78        
364 Dunn, Dystin                 Gordo                   8:37.9   18:07.45        
365 Campbell, Hunter          09 West Point              8:38.2   18:08.14        
366 Miller, Houston           09 Hewitt-Trussville       8:40.7   18:13.48        
367 Walling, Jacob             8 Falkville               8:41.1   18:14.15        
368 Williams, Sam              8 Florence Frosh          8:44.5   18:21.45        
369 Crockard, Frank            8 Mountain Brook JH       8:44.7   18:21.78        
370 Welch, Anderson            7 Mountain Brook JH       8:45.0   18:22.37        
371 Manning, Luke                Gordo                   8:46.2   18:24.85        
372 Hancock, Will              7 Mountain Brook JH       8:46.9   18:26.39        
373 Galloway, William          7 Mountain Brook JH       8:49.4   18:31.56        
374 Phillips, Bennett          8 Mountain Brook JH       8:50.5   18:33.88        
375 Anakwenze, Ekene           7 St. Joseph              8:50.6   18:34.12        
376 Cunningham, Dalton         8 Wilson                  8:50.9   18:34.79        
377 Hagood, William            7 Vinemont                8:53.4   18:40.05  193   
378 McDonald, Ryan             8 Brooks                  8:54.5   18:42.32        
379 Carter, Will               7 Mountain Brook JH       8:56.7   18:47.09        
380 Allen, Zack                8 Brooks                  8:57.2   18:48.06        
381 Tomlin, Anderson           7 Mountain Brook JH       8:58.3   18:50.41        
382 Smith, Mark                7 St. Joseph              9:14.8   19:24.95        
383 Scott, Christopher         7 Oak Mt. Middle          9:16.7   19:29.09        
384 Chitty, Hunter             8 Mountain Brook JH       9:18.7   19:33.25        
385 Crockard, John             7 Mountain Brook JH       9:20.4   19:36.75        
386 Handley, Peyton            7 Sipsey Vly M.S.         9:20.5   19:37.00        
387 Trull, Adam                7 Rogers                  9:20.6   19:37.28  194   
388 Irish, Wiley               7 Decatur                 9:21.0   19:37.97        
389 Watteau, Parish            7 Buckhorn                9:21.6   19:39.29        
390 Waldrop, Jackson           7 Mountain Brook JH       9:27.6   19:51.84        
391 Corley, John               7 Mountain Brook JH       9:32.9   20:02.94        
392 Mcdonald, Matt             8 Mountain Brook JH       9:35.7   20:08.82        
393 Miller, Harris             8 Mountain Brook JH       9:37.0   20:11.56        
394 Hamilton, Bain             7 Berry Middle School     9:49.2   20:37.29        
395 Hannisian, Andrew          8 Memphis Univ            9:51.3   20:41.58        
396 George, Samuel             8 St. Bernard            10:00.8   21:01.50  195   
397 Johnson, Zach              7 Priceville             10:03.2   21:06.57        
398 Gully, Conner              7 Hartselle              10:07.2   21:15.07        
399 Garner, Clay               8 Pisgah                 10:10.6   21:22.13        
400 Greer, Martin              7 Vinemont               10:17.0   21:35.54  196   
401 Wade, Spencer              7 West Limestone         10:22.2   21:46.51  197   
402 Blattman, Hunter           8 Mountain Brook JH      10:29.0   22:00.75        
403 Hindman, Ryan              7 Hewitt-T. M.S.         10:42.1   22:28.38        
404 McIlroy, Joshua            7 Muscle Shoals          10:52.3   22:49.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mountain Brook JH            63    6   11   12   14   20   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:01:29.04                                                     
         Average:    12:17.81                                                     
   2 Oak Mt. Middle               85    1    3   26   27   28   58   67           
      Total Time:  1:01:03.16                                                     
         Average:    12:12.64                                                     
   3 Sipsey Valley Middle        171    7    8   35   60   61   64   82           
      Total Time:  1:03:48.72                                                     
         Average:    12:45.75                                                     
   4 Florence Freshman Center    191   15   21   34   44   77   83  113           
      Total Time:  1:04:07.44                                                     
         Average:    12:49.49                                                     
   5 Memphis University School   194   17   33   45   48   51   56   73           
      Total Time:  1:04:27.23                                                     
         Average:    12:53.45                                                     
   6 Brooks                      204   19   22   32   63   68  126  135           
      Total Time:  1:04:22.81                                                     
         Average:    12:52.57                                                     
   7 Scottsboro                  213    2    9   16   89   97  100  107           
      Total Time:  1:04:07.52                                                     
         Average:    12:49.51                                                     
   8 Hewitt-Trussville           294    4   10   54   94  132  165  166           
      Total Time:  1:05:59.02                                                     
         Average:    13:11.81                                                     
   9 Muscle Shoals               296   42   43   59   65   87  118  131           
      Total Time:  1:06:25.66                                                     
         Average:    13:17.14                                                     
  10 Randolph                    302   18   66   69   70   79  110  140           
      Total Time:  1:06:20.82                                                     
         Average:    13:16.17                                                     
  11 Lawrence County             308   31   38   46   85  108  146  153           
      Total Time:  1:06:28.24                                                     
         Average:    13:17.65                                                     
  12 Sparkman                    309   36   37   52   75  109  168                
      Total Time:  1:06:29.79                                                     
         Average:    13:17.96                                                     
  13 Hewitt-Trussville Middle    334   24   57   80   81   92  102  128           
      Total Time:  1:07:00.19                                                     
         Average:    13:24.04                                                     
  14 Bob Jones                   337   40   49   71   86   91   96  103           
      Total Time:  1:07:07.53                                                     
         Average:    13:25.51                                                     
  15 Berry Middle School         390   50   53   84   98  105  111  119           
      Total Time:  1:08:02.41                                                     
         Average:    13:36.49                                                     
  16 Decatur                     423   39   41  106  112  125  130  148           
      Total Time:  1:08:36.38                                                     
         Average:    13:43.28                                                     
  17 Huntsville                  447    5   29  116  137  160  169                
      Total Time:  1:09:48.90                                                     
         Average:    13:57.78                                                     
  18 John Carroll Middle         485   30   47  120  136  152  176  179           
      Total Time:  1:10:45.49                                                     
         Average:    14:09.10                                                     
  19 Cold Springs                522   62   88  122  123  127  174  187           
      Total Time:  1:10:41.01                                                     
         Average:    14:08.21                                                     
  20 West Point                  525   76   93  101  114  141  147  154           
      Total Time:  1:10:42.59                                                     
         Average:    14:08.52                                                     
  21 Montgomery Academy          567   55   90  115  150  157  159                
      Total Time:  1:12:56.14                                                     
         Average:    14:35.23                                                     
  22 Hatton                      592   74   99  133  142  144  183                
      Total Time:  1:12:44.95                                                     
         Average:    14:32.99                                                     
  23 Echols Middle               618   95  117  121  134  151  163  167           
      Total Time:  1:13:08.83                                                     
         Average:    14:37.77                                                     
  24 Holly Pond                  630   72  104  139  145  170                     
      Total Time:  1:14:23.53                                                     
         Average:    14:52.71                                                     
  25 Vinemont                    720   13  129  189  193  196                     
      Total Time:  1:25:10.48                                                     
         Average:    17:02.10                                                     
  26 Rogers                      738   78  124  162  182  192  194                
      Total Time:  1:19:35.09                                                     
         Average:    15:55.02                                                     
  27 East Lawrence               820  149  155  164  171  181                     
      Total Time:  1:21:30.07                                                     
         Average:    16:18.02                                                     
  28 St. Bernard                 838  138  172  173  177  178  186  195           
      Total Time:  1:22:02.73                                                     
         Average:    16:24.55                                                     
  29 Central-Florence            858  143  156  180  188  191                     
      Total Time:  1:24:19.32                                                     
         Average:    16:51.87                                                     
  30 West Limestone              863  158  161  175  184  185  190  197           
      Total Time:  1:23:47.88                                                     
         Average:    16:45.58                                                     


Event 6  Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC JV/ MS/ JH
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Martin, Bailey            FR Mountain Brook JH       6:19.9   13:17.66    1   
  2 Chambers, Maggie           7 Montgomery Academy      6:25.9   13:30.22    2   
  3 Barrett, Kelsey           09 Buckhorn                6:31.6   13:42.32    3   
  4 Sharp, Gillianne           8 Huntsville              6:32.1   13:43.39    4   
  5 Morgan, Anna Grace         7 Mountain Brook JH       6:34.0   13:47.41    5   
  6 Mccalley, Meg             FR Mountain Brook JH       6:38.1   13:55.84    6   
  7 Berryhill, Alexis          8 Echols Middle           6:39.1   13:58.02    7   
  8 Dodson, Katherine          8 Mountain Brook JH       6:41.3   14:02.55    8   
  9 Pierce, Emily             09 Montgomery Academy      6:42.6   14:05.33    9   
 10 Galvin, Grace              8 John Carroll Middle     6:42.7   14:05.60   10   
 11 Duggan, Julia Jane         8 Mountain Brook JH       6:42.8   14:05.88   11   
 12 Contreras, Alegna          7 Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:44.6   14:09.58   12   
 13 Lynch, Ashley              7 Scottsboro              6:45.8   14:12.04   13   
 14 Robinson, Lillie           8 Bob Jones               6:46.8   14:14.27   14   
 15 Davis, Collyn              7 Fort Payne              6:47.3   14:15.21   15   
 16 Sharpe, Mckenzie           7 Fort Payne              6:47.8   14:16.30   16   
 17 Burfield, Lexie            7 Lawrence County         6:49.4   14:19.63   17   
 18 Johnson, Alex              8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:50.5   14:21.89   18   
 19 Beasley, Virginia          7 Mountain Brook JH       6:53.0   14:27.27   19   
 20 Pidcock, Olivia            8 Hewitt-T. M.S.          6:53.9   14:29.02   20   
 21 Patrick, Frances           8 Mountain Brook JH       6:55.5   14:32.54   21   
 22 Canary, Margaret           8 Montgomery Academy      6:56.4   14:34.37   22   
 23 Garnier, Lauren            8 John Carroll Middle     6:56.9   14:35.49   23   
 24 Perkinson, Hannah Louise  FR Mountain Brook JH       6:57.2   14:36.07        
 25 Montegut, Abby             8 John Carroll Middle     6:57.5   14:36.69   24   
 26 Shamblin, Katelynn         8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         6:57.8   14:37.39   25   
 27 Herron, Ellie              8 Montgomery Academy      6:58.8   14:39.48   26   
 28 Beasley, Maggie            8 Montgomery Academy      6:59.6   14:41.02   27   
 29 Hankins, McKenzie          8 Echols Middle           7:01.4   14:44.96   28   
 30 Allen, Margaret Ann        7 Montgomery Academy      7:02.2   14:46.56   29   
 31 Restrepo, Bela             7 John Carroll Middle     7:02.9   14:48.01   30   
 32 Smith, Michelle            7 Buckhorn                7:03.3   14:48.89   31   
 33 Fennell, Brandi           FR Florence Frosh          7:03.5   14:49.34   32   
 34 Bungo, Kendall            09 Hewitt-Trussville       7:03.7   14:49.72   33   
 35 Clark, Madison             7 Fort Payne              7:03.9   14:50.10   34   
 36 Larson, Keira              7 Buckhorn                7:07.0   14:56.61   35   
 37 Kicklighter, Clair         8 Oak Mt. Middle          7:07.1   14:56.82   36   
 38 Solomon, Stacy            09 Huntsville              7:07.4   14:57.52   37   
 39 McGowin, Alice             7 Montgomery Academy      7:08.3   14:59.42   38   
 40 Berryman, Sarah            8 Mountain Brook JH       7:10.8   15:04.70        
 41 Marlow, Mary               7 Fort Payne              7:11.0   15:05.09   39   
 42 Clemons, Rebekah           7 Bob Jones               7:12.5   15:08.20   40   
 43 Wiggins, Ashlyn            7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          7:12.7   15:08.55   41   
 44 Civils, Kathryn            7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:13.1   15:09.39   42   
 45 Blakely, Sara beth         8 Mountain Brook JH       7:13.6   15:10.43        
 46 Thompson, Allison         09 Buckhorn                7:14.4   15:12.23   43   
 47 Jones, Natalie            FR Mountain Brook JH       7:14.6   15:12.48        
 48 Owens, Brantley            7 Hartselle               7:15.3   15:13.99   44   
 49 Dillon, Maclou             7 Montgomery Academy      7:15.5   15:14.39        
 50 Nichols, Mary Carmen       8 John Carroll Middle     7:16.1   15:15.77   45   
 51 Campbell, Maddie           7 Mountain Brook JH       7:17.5   15:18.67        
 52 Hash, Mary Grace           8 Randolph                7:17.6   15:18.87        
 53 Wills, Grace               7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:18.1   15:19.88   46   
 54 Simmons, Ann              FR Mountain Brook JH       7:18.2   15:20.08        
 55 Smith, Haley              09 Scottsboro              7:18.9   15:21.53   47   
 56 Davis, Claire             FR Mountain Brook JH       7:19.0   15:21.78        
 57 Ragusa, Cecilia            8 John Carroll Middle     7:19.1   15:22.12   48   
 58 Johnson, Riley             8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:20.1   15:24.04   49   
 59 Mussell, Lauren            8 Mountain Brook JH       7:20.7   15:25.46        
 60 Dockery, Kate              7 Montgomery Academy      7:21.8   15:27.71        
 61 Simon, Tatiana             8 Echols Middle           7:21.9   15:27.94   50   
 62 Youngblood, Adan           7 Bob Jones               7:22.0   15:28.20   51   
 63 Hale, Brittney            09 Brooks                  7:22.2   15:28.64        
 64 McKay, Tracy               8 Berry Middle School     7:22.3   15:28.84   52   
 65 Smith, Madison             7 Randolph                7:23.4   15:31.13        
 66 Cobbs, Parker              7 Mountain Brook JH       7:24.7   15:33.79        
 67 Sykes, Ella               FR Mountain Brook JH       7:24.9   15:34.14        
 68 McDuffee, Megan           09 Huntsville              7:25.1   15:34.54   53   
 69 Walthall, Catherine        7 Mountain Brook JH       7:25.3   15:35.07        
 70 Bloodworth, Mary Frances   7 Mountain Brook JH       7:27.2   15:39.08        
 71 Greene, Mary Keller       FR Mountain Brook JH       7:27.6   15:39.91        
 72 Campbell, Catherine       FR Mountain Brook JH       7:28.0   15:40.72        
 73 Johnson, Sydney            8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:29.2   15:43.19   54   
 74 Underwood, Mary Lawrence   7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          7:29.3   15:43.54   55   
 75 Campbell, Grace            7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:30.5   15:45.96   56   
 76 Adcox, Morgan              7 Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:31.4   15:47.87   57   
 77 Haynes, Ann Chapman        7 Mountain Brook JH       7:31.7   15:48.46        
 78 Sloan, Rebecca             8 Bob Jones               7:31.8   15:48.67   58   
 79 Gibbs, Alden               7 Mountain Brook JH       7:33.0   15:51.15        
 80 Barnett, Taylor            7 Hartselle               7:33.5   15:52.35   59   
 81 Murray, Margaret          FR Mountain Brook JH       7:34.4   15:54.10        
 82 Hannum, Caroline           8 Oak Mt. Middle          7:35.0   15:55.44   60   
 83 Harris, Kate               7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:35.4   15:56.31   61   
 84 Ward, Morgan              09 Vinemont                7:35.8   15:57.14   62   
 85 Whittle, Lauren            7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:36.0   15:57.59   63   
 86 Bradford, Anne Coleman     7 Mountain Brook JH       7:36.9   15:59.39        
 87 Armstrong, Lizzie          8 Buckhorn                7:37.0   15:59.65   64   
 88 McGwin, Maddie             8 John Carroll Middle     7:37.1   15:59.91   65   
 89 Cox, Baylee               09 Fort Payne              7:37.3   16:00.27   66   
 90 Peavy, Aleiah              8 Scottsboro              7:38.1   16:02.03   67   
 91 Swagler, Eleanor           7 Mountain Brook JH       7:38.3   16:02.35        
 92 Adams, Jordan              8 Wilson                  7:38.4   16:02.61   68   
 93 Bobo, Kathleen            FR Florence Frosh          7:38.6   16:02.99   69   
 94 Spearman, Carolanne       09 Huntsville              7:38.7   16:03.21   70   
 95 Pickering, Anne           FR Mountain Brook JH       7:38.8   16:03.47        
 96 Dickens, Olivia            7 East Lawrence           7:39.1   16:03.99        
 97 Cotten, Lauren             7 Mountain Brook JH       7:39.7   16:05.35        
 98 Womack, Ashlea             7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          7:40.1   16:06.16   71   
 99 Aston, Lindsey             8 Oak Mt. Middle          7:40.2   16:06.42        
100 Turner, Catherine         FR Mountain Brook JH       7:40.4   16:06.82        
101 Sims, Mary Patton          7 Mountain Brook JH       7:40.6   16:07.17        
102 Lesley, Mary Caroline     09 Hewitt-Trussville       7:40.8   16:07.57   72   
103 Calma, Olivia              7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          7:40.9   16:07.79   73   
104 Barfield, Carley           8 Falkville               7:41.5   16:09.15        
105 O'Steen, Emma              8 St. Joseph              7:43.7   16:13.66   74   
106 Brien, Hannah              7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          7:44.5   16:15.31   75   
107 Moore, Lindsey             8 Berry Middle School     7:45.0   16:16.39   76   
108 Hall, Elizabeth Anne       7 John Carroll Middle     7:45.2   16:16.86        
109 Miller, Shaina            FR Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:45.3   16:17.11   77   
110 Mask, Maria                7 Wilson                  7:45.9   16:18.23   78   
111 Monson, Caroline           7 Mountain Brook JH       7:46.0   16:18.53        
112 Nichols, Dailey            7 Mountain Brook JH       7:46.2   16:18.99        
113 Leonard, Elsa              8 Montgomery Academy      7:46.3   16:19.22        
114 Williams, Clara            8 Mountain Brook JH       7:46.5   16:19.48        
115 Derington, Sara           09 Huntsville              7:46.9   16:20.32   79   
116 Hood, Sonni                8 Scottsboro              7:47.4   16:21.37   80   
117 Outland, Anne Kendall      7 Mountain Brook JH       7:48.2   16:23.11        
118 Eskridge, Dora             7 Montgomery Academy      7:48.3   16:23.39        
119 Kocks, Sydney              7 Oak Mt. Middle          7:48.5   16:23.68        
120 Laney, Skylar              8 Bob Jones               7:49.5   16:25.97   81   
121 Shore, Zoe                 8 Berry Middle School     7:50.0   16:26.92   82   
122 Barnes, Emma              FR Florence Frosh          7:51.3   16:29.71   83   
123 Hunter, Windham            8 Randolph                7:53.1   16:33.43        
124 Outland, Fairlie          FR Mountain Brook JH       7:53.3   16:33.76        
125 Gunter, Miranda            8 Cold Springs            7:54.0   16:35.35        
126 Doke, Nicole               8 Decatur                 7:54.2   16:35.79        
127 Wilson, Abby              09 West Point              7:54.5   16:36.38        
128 Reece, Katie               8 Echols Middle           7:54.7   16:36.72   84   
129 Tew, Emme                  7 Berry Middle School     7:54.9   16:37.18   85   
130 House, Holley             09 Hewitt-Trussville       7:55.2   16:37.90   86   
131 Harmon, Eliza             FR Mountain Brook JH       7:55.4   16:38.36        
132 Naff, Ellie               FR Mountain Brook JH       7:55.8   16:39.08        
133 Greer, Jasmine            09 Lawrence County         7:55.9   16:39.32   87   
134 Davis, Camille             8 Mountain Brook JH       7:56.1   16:39.63        
135 Koerber, Katrina          09 Falkville               7:56.9   16:41.31        
136 Bailey, Devyn              7 Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:57.1   16:41.87        
137 Horton, Ruth               7 Holly Pond              7:57.2   16:42.12   88   
138 McAteer, Marylyn           8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         7:57.4   16:42.41        
139 Quillen, Tammi             8 Rogers                  7:57.5   16:42.69   89   
140 Duff, Hannah              FR Florence Frosh          7:58.0   16:43.68   90   
141 Hamm, Sarah Jane           7 Echols Middle           7:58.3   16:44.39   91   
142 Adamson, Abby              8 Oak Mt. Middle          7:58.4   16:44.64        
143 James, Carly              FR Florence Frosh          7:59.1   16:46.04   92   
144 de la Torre, Mary Margar   7 Mountain Brook JH       8:00.0   16:47.94        
145 Logan, Sarah hayden       FR Mountain Brook JH       8:00.6   16:49.18        
146 Moon, Cele                 8 Wilson                  8:01.7   16:51.49   93   
147 Beaty, Kayleigh            7 Priceville              8:02.6   16:53.33        
148 Taylor, Emma               7 Mountain Brook JH       8:03.3   16:54.82        
149 Wann, Grace                8 Mountain Brook JH       8:03.5   16:55.28        
150 McCallum, Kelley           8 Oak Mt. Middle          8:03.7   16:55.77        
151 Buxton, Lyric              8 Oak Mt. Middle          8:04.0   16:56.42        
152 Barnes, Sophie             8 Mountain Brook JH       8:04.3   16:56.98        
153 Creekmore, Anna            8 Bob Jones               8:06.2   17:00.90   94   
154 Miller, Meredith           8 Huntsville              8:06.3   17:01.19   95   
155 Popwell, Jaybeth           7 Oak Mt. Middle          8:06.6   17:01.79        
156 Thomas, Cameron            8 Mountain Brook JH       8:06.9   17:02.46        
157 Miner, CaSandra            8 Lawrence County         8:07.2   17:03.07   96   
158 Sharman, Mathilde          8 Mountain Brook JH       8:07.4   17:03.43        
159 Schiffman, Marissa         7 John Carroll Middle     8:07.5   17:03.76        
160 Gunn, Maggie               8 Mountain Brook JH       8:08.0   17:04.62        
161 Davis, Sydney              8 St. Joseph              8:08.1   17:04.97   97   
162 Smith, Carolyn             8 St. Joseph              8:08.4   17:05.48   98   
163 Nobles, Gracie             8 Oak Mt. Middle          8:08.8   17:06.31        
164 Bird, Adele                8 Mountain Brook JH       8:09.2   17:07.32        
165 Courtad, Madison          09 Buckhorn                8:09.4   17:07.66   99   
166 Reaves, Elisa              7 John Carroll Middle     8:09.6   17:08.08        
167 Kirkland, Ruth Evelyne     7 John Carroll Middle     8:11.9   17:12.93        
168 Tew, Elizabeth             8 Berry Middle School     8:12.0   17:13.16  100   
169 Cotten, Eloise             7 Mountain Brook JH       8:12.7   17:14.68        
170 Livingston, Mary           7 Priceville              8:12.8   17:14.89        
171 Dison, Hannah              7 Rogers                  8:13.1   17:15.34  101   
172 McLaughlin, Callie         7 Shoals Christian        8:13.2   17:15.57        
173 England, Christian        09 Lawrence County         8:13.3   17:15.78  102   
174 Clardy, Rachel             8 Bob Jones               8:13.6   17:16.47  103   
175 Pugh, Ashleigh            FR Mountain Brook JH       8:13.8   17:17.00        
176 Miles, Elizabeth           7 Brooks                  8:14.4   17:18.21        
177 Ruiz, Karen                7 Sipsey Vly M.S.         8:14.6   17:18.60        
178 Johnson, Hannah           09 Vinemont                8:15.0   17:19.45  104   
179 Abney, Samantha           09 Hewitt-Trussville       8:15.3   17:20.01  105   
180 Alvarado, Brionna          8 Sipsey Vly M.S.         8:15.5   17:20.39        
181 Maddox, Anna-Claire        8 Hewitt-T. M.S.          8:16.2   17:21.90  106   
182 Plunk, Marissa             7 Bob Jones               8:16.3   17:22.22        
183 Priess, Lucy               8 Vinemont                8:17.2   17:24.08  107   
184 Yelda, Mellika             8 Randolph                8:18.5   17:26.67        
185 Oliver, Natalie           09 Buckhorn                8:19.2   17:28.33  108   
186 Reiss, Katie              FR Mountain Brook JH       8:19.7   17:29.24        
187 Summers, Elizabeth        FR Mountain Brook JH       8:19.8   17:29.50        
188 Chapman, Lucy              7 Mountain Brook JH       8:19.9   17:29.77        
189 Alby, Kendall              7 Mountain Brook JH       8:20.3   17:30.45        
190 Schramek, Emily            8 Oak Mt. Middle          8:21.1   17:32.16        
191 Baker, Maggie              8 Mountain Brook JH       8:21.6   17:33.18        
192 Thorn, Chaylie             7 Wilson                  8:21.7   17:33.46  109   
193 Elgin, Olivia             FR Mountain Brook JH       8:21.9   17:33.82        
194 Bryant, Zoie               7 Winfield                8:23.1   17:36.35        
195 Bradford, Mary Johnson     7 Mountain Brook JH       8:23.2   17:36.71        
196 Marlow, Morgan             8 Hewitt-T. M.S.          8:23.6   17:37.56        
197 Payne, Claire              7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          8:24.1   17:38.48        
198 McMullan, Charley          7 Wilson                  8:24.2   17:38.84  110   
199 Giordano, Cameron          7 Oak Mt. Middle          8:24.4   17:39.07        
200 Trotman, Madison          FR Florence Frosh          8:25.5   17:41.43  111   
201 Ryle, Asheton             09 Hewitt-Trussville       8:25.7   17:41.83  112   
202 Bolling, Jordan            8 Echols Middle           8:26.6   17:43.73  113   
203 Elliot, Hannah             7 Mountain Brook JH       8:26.7   17:43.99        
204 Klasing, Katie             8 Mountain Brook JH       8:26.8   17:44.26        
205 McKnight, Brandy           7 Echols Middle           8:27.0   17:44.70  114   
206 Higginbotham, Haley        7 Holly Pond              8:27.2   17:45.08  115   
207 Harris, Celie              7 Mountain Brook JH       8:28.9   17:48.65        
208 Tucker, Anna               7 Mountain Brook JH       8:29.4   17:49.64        
209 Ward, Elizabeth            8 John Carroll Middle     8:29.8   17:50.50        
210 Shaw, Mary Ann            09 Hartselle               8:30.1   17:51.14  116   
211 Davidson, Breanna          7 Oak Mt. Middle          8:30.4   17:51.74        
212 Holder, Maria              7 John Carroll Middle     8:31.2   17:53.40        
213 Oliver, Lauren            09 Buckhorn                8:32.0   17:55.14        
214 Cedillio, Yuliana          7 Fort Payne              8:32.3   17:55.76  117   
215 Rogers, Shelby             8 Scottsboro              8:32.8   17:56.89  118   
216 Byrne, Mary Margaret       7 Mountain Brook JH       8:33.7   17:58.79        
217 McCoy, Haven               8 White Co. M.S.          8:34.4   18:00.11        
218 Reid, Savanah              7 Holly Pond              8:35.3   18:01.99  119   
219 Hooie, Reilly              7 West Limestone          8:36.3   18:04.08  120   
220 Hickman, Madison          FR Florence Frosh          8:36.5   18:04.64  121   
221 Glover, Adalyn             8 Mountain Brook JH       8:37.0   18:05.58        
222 Ferguson, Sophia           7 Oak Mt. Middle          8:37.2   18:06.10        
223 Mulkin, Isabelle          FR Mountain Brook JH       8:38.0   18:07.73        
224 Brown, Shayla                Gordo                   8:38.1   18:08.00        
225 Knowles, True             FR Mountain Brook JH       8:38.5   18:08.68        
226 Butler, Sarah             09 Hartselle               8:38.9   18:09.66  122   
227 Thompson, Thanne           7 Fort Payne              8:39.1   18:10.04  123   
228 Given, Ellen              FR Mountain Brook JH       8:39.6   18:11.03        
229 Call, McKenzie             7 Central-Florence        8:39.7   18:11.29        
230 Greene, Catherine          8 Mountain Brook JH       8:40.0   18:11.90        
231 Hamilton, Mckinley         8 Mountain Brook JH       8:40.1   18:12.13        
232 Calvin, Liz               FR Mountain Brook JH       8:40.9   18:13.81        
233 Vazquez, Vanessa           7 Fort Payne              8:41.5   18:15.10        
234 Howe, Haley                8 Oak Mt. Middle          8:41.7   18:15.41        
235 Graham, Anne Cadman        8 Mountain Brook JH       8:42.4   18:16.99        
236 Rysedorph, Rachael         7 Mountain Brook JH       8:46.5   18:25.59        
237 Vandurand, Parker         FR Mountain Brook JH       8:47.3   18:27.35        
238 Leopold, Kaci              8 Sparkman                8:48.0   18:28.63        
239 Ciza, Taylor               8 John Carroll Middle     8:48.3   18:29.36        
240 Regan, Ellen               8 Mountain Brook JH       8:48.6   18:30.04        
241 Haggard, Georgia           7 West Morgan             8:49.1   18:31.01        
242 Dodson, Sydney             7 Vinemont                8:49.3   18:31.52  124   
243 Lynn, Shelby               7 Holly Pond              8:51.0   18:35.07  125   
244 Doss, Louise               7 Mountain Brook JH       8:51.5   18:36.09        
245 Todd, Anna Kristen         7 Berry Middle School     8:52.2   18:37.46  126   
246 Toms, Kristin              8 Mountain Brook JH       8:52.3   18:37.73        
247 Ferrell, Destinee          7 Sipsey Vly M.S.         8:52.5   18:38.15        
248 Beer, Irene                8 St. Joseph              8:55.8   18:45.16  127   
249 Hinkle, Kathryn            7 Mountain Brook JH       8:56.2   18:45.94        
250 Moore, Tori                7 Rogers                  8:56.3   18:46.17  128   
251 Dewberry, Abbey            8 St. Joseph              8:56.7   18:47.04  129   
252 Carter, Kate Lanier        8 Mountain Brook JH       8:56.8   18:47.27        
253 Ballard, Lacey            FR Mountain Brook JH       8:57.4   18:48.53        
254 Sirkin, Allie              7 Mountain Brook JH       8:58.3   18:50.44        
255 Sykes, Emily               7 Mountain Brook JH       8:59.4   18:52.61        
256 Todd, Kaylee              09 Buckhorn                9:01.9   18:57.90        
257 Barnett, Anna             09 Vinemont                9:02.1   18:58.35  130   
258 Stark, Heather             7 West Limestone          9:02.4   18:59.00  131   
259 Oliver, Emily             09 Buckhorn                9:03.4   19:01.08        
260 Bolvig, Emily              7 Mountain Brook JH       9:07.0   19:08.65        
261 Chambers, Ashley          09 Vinemont                9:07.6   19:09.83  132   
262 Helms, Kristin            09 West Limestone          9:08.5   19:11.73  133   
263 Nicholson, Haleigh         7 Oak Mt. Middle          9:09.6   19:14.16        
264 Bero, Katie                8 Bob Jones               9:10.9   19:16.80        
265 Murphy, Addison            7 Berry Middle School     9:11.1   19:17.28  134   
266 Norris, Annie              7 Mountain Brook JH       9:14.5   19:24.43        
267 Parmer, Rachel            09 Hartselle               9:17.5   19:30.70  135   
268 May, Anna                  7 Mountain Brook JH       9:17.6   19:30.94        
269 Handley, Erin              8 Vinemont                9:18.0   19:31.72  136   
270 Balogh, Ansley             7 Mountain Brook JH       9:18.8   19:33.35        
271 Oakman, Ashley             7 Berry Middle School     9:20.1   19:36.07        
272 Ellison, Ashley            7 Hewitt-T. M.S.          9:20.5   19:36.94        
273 Alby, Laine                7 Mountain Brook JH       9:20.8   19:37.70        
274 Rogers, Kendyl             7 Brooks                  9:21.0   19:37.93        
275 Briley, Jennings           7 Mountain Brook JH       9:22.0   19:40.14        
276 Smith, Hailey              8 Mountain Brook JH       9:22.4   19:40.91        
277 Watson, Ashlyn             7 Vinemont                9:23.0   19:42.12        
278 Lindau, Caylee             7 East Limestone          9:23.1   19:42.41        
279 Baker, Crystal            09 East Lawrence           9:24.5   19:45.40        
280 Miller, Mary Robins        7 Mountain Brook JH       9:24.9   19:46.20        
281 Waudby, Hannah             8 Mountain Brook JH       9:25.4   19:47.18        
282 Wilkes, Katie              7 Shoals Christian        9:26.4   19:49.27        
283 McClure, Samantha          7 Priceville              9:27.8   19:52.36        
284 Causey, Sarah Coleman      7 Mountain Brook JH       9:30.4   19:57.73        
285 Duncan, Lily               7 Florence Frosh          9:30.8   19:58.64        
286 Benefield, Olivia          7 Holly Pond              9:31.7   20:00.57  137   
287 Rizzo, Paige               7 Rogers                  9:36.2   20:09.84  138   
288 Torch, Jordan              7 Mountain Brook JH       9:37.9   20:13.46        
289 Vanderford, Karley         8 Rogers                  9:38.6   20:15.04  139   
290 Popwell, Callen            7 Oak Mt. Middle          9:38.7   20:15.25        
291 Hollaway, Brooke           7 Mountain Brook JH       9:39.4   20:16.71        
292 Elliot, Gracie             7 Rogers                  9:40.5   20:19.00  140   
293 Munster, Elizabeth         7 East Limestone          9:40.6   20:19.20        
294 Plage, Laura Lynn          8 Hewitt-T. M.S.          9:41.0   20:20.06        
295 Kern, Bailey               8 Buckhorn                9:43.9   20:26.02        
296 Nelson, Sara               7 Echols Middle           9:44.2   20:26.66        
297 May, Rachel               09 Central-Florence        9:45.0   20:28.48        
298 Chapman, Emily            09 Decatur                 9:45.6   20:29.72        
299 Stevenson, Maureen         7 Montgomery Academy      9:46.3   20:31.21        
300 Kala, Latham              09 Lawrence County         9:46.5   20:31.60  141   
301 Foy, Katie                 7 Mountain Brook JH       9:46.7   20:31.94        
302 Giovanelli, Anne Curtis    7 Mountain Brook JH       9:48.5   20:35.87        
303 Mitchell, Maddie           7 Florence Frosh          9:50.0   20:38.91        
304 Kirby, Khele              09 Buckhorn                9:51.4   20:41.83        
305 Herda, Julia               8 Decatur                 9:52.6   20:44.28        
306 Huddleston, Mary Myers     8 Mountain Brook JH       9:52.7   20:44.53        
307 Perri, Anne marie          7 Mountain Brook JH       9:54.4   20:48.26        
308 Boyd, Isabel               7 Mountain Brook JH       9:54.7   20:48.82        
309 Criswell, Logan            8 Echols Middle           9:55.3   20:50.00        
310 Brown, Morgan              8 Mountain Brook JH       9:56.9   20:53.40        
311 Degges, Mary Claire        7 Mountain Brook JH       9:59.7   20:59.20        
312 Gray, Grace                7 Mountain Brook JH      10:01.1   21:02.14        
313 Berryman, Katie            8 East Lawrence          10:02.9   21:05.96        
314 Dukes, Marion              7 Mountain Brook JH      10:10.5   21:21.90        
315 Mcfadden, Kendrick         7 Mountain Brook JH      10:16.9   21:35.36        
316 Leversee, Haven            7 East Lawrence          10:19.6   21:41.06        
317 Wilder, Hannah             7 Mountain Brook JH      10:20.7   21:43.37        
318 Keely, Edith               7 Mountain Brook JH      10:20.8   21:43.57        
319 Jones, Kaitlin             7 Mountain Brook JH      10:23.3   21:48.88        
320 Bailey, Schuyler           7 Rogers                 10:24.3   21:50.90  142   
321 Kinney, Charlotte          7 Mountain Brook JH      10:25.1   21:52.62        
322 Hartwiger, Erin            7 Berry Middle School    10:29.0   22:00.72        
323 Jones, Celia               7 Mountain Brook JH      10:30.7   22:04.43        
324 Strickland, Hannah         7 Brooks                 10:31.8   22:06.69        
325 Hitson, Hadley             7 Mountain Brook JH      10:32.2   22:07.56        
326 Grantham, Betsy            7 Mountain Brook JH      10:35.0   22:13.38        
327 Bradley, Jamie             7 Berry Middle School    10:36.5   22:16.56        
328 Winn, Virginia             7 Mountain Brook JH      10:36.6   22:16.79        
329 Xing, Christine            8 Mountain Brook JH      10:37.3   22:18.32        
330 Smith, Ellise              7 West Limestone         10:39.8   22:23.44  143   
331 Pugh, Jordan                 Gordo                  10:40.7   22:25.38        
332 Taylor, Eve                7 Mountain Brook JH      11:01.8   23:09.68        
333 Warren, Anna               7 Wilson                 11:08.7   23:24.11  144   
334 Butler, Katherine          7 Mountain Brook JH      11:13.3   23:33.82        
335 Gresham, Brooke            7 Mountain Brook JH      11:17.7   23:43.03        
336 Garcia, Emma               7 Mountain Brook JH      11:24.1   23:56.62        
337 Campbell, Destiny          8 Cold Springs           11:28.9   24:06.52        
338 Mcpherson, Sarah Scott     7 Mountain Brook JH      11:33.0   24:15.24        
339 Yates, Rilee               7 West Limestone         11:53.0   24:57.20  145   
340 Schanbacher, Helen Cathe   7 Mountain Brook JH      11:53.6   24:58.56        
341 Morris, Reagan            09 West Limestone         12:08.3   25:29.39  146   
342 Berryhill, Paige           7 Mountain Brook JH      12:09.1   25:30.96        
343 Hayes, Sarah Grace         7 Mountain Brook JH      12:15.5   25:44.53        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mountain Brook JH            31    1    5    6    8   11   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:09:09.34                                                     
         Average:    13:49.87                                                     
   2 Montgomery Academy           86    2    9   22   26   27   29   38           
      Total Time:  1:11:30.42                                                     
         Average:    14:18.09                                                     
   3 John Carroll Middle         132   10   23   24   30   45   48   65           
      Total Time:  1:13:21.56                                                     
         Average:    14:40.32                                                     
   4 Sipsey Valley Middle        158   12   18   25   49   54   57   77           
      Total Time:  1:14:16.09                                                     
         Average:    14:51.22                                                     
   5 Fort Payne                  170   15   16   34   39   66  117  123           
      Total Time:  1:14:26.97                                                     
         Average:    14:53.40                                                     
   6 Buckhorn                    176    3   31   35   43   64   99  108           
      Total Time:  1:14:39.70                                                     
         Average:    14:55.94                                                     
   7 Oak Mt. Middle              240   36   42   46   56   60   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:17:07.49                                                     
         Average:    15:25.50                                                     
   8 Huntsville                  243    4   37   53   70   79   95                
      Total Time:  1:16:38.98                                                     
         Average:    15:19.80                                                     
   9 Bob Jones                   244   14   40   51   58   81   94  103           
      Total Time:  1:17:05.31                                                     
         Average:    15:25.07                                                     
  10 Hewitt-Trussville Middle    260   20   41   55   71   73   75  106           
      Total Time:  1:17:35.06                                                     
         Average:    15:31.02                                                     
  11 Echols Middle               260    7   28   50   84   91  113  114           
      Total Time:  1:17:32.03                                                     
         Average:    15:30.41                                                     
  12 Scottsboro                  325   13   47   67   80  118                     
      Total Time:  1:19:53.86                                                     
         Average:    15:58.78                                                     
  13 Florence Freshman Center    366   32   69   83   90   92  111  121           
      Total Time:  1:20:51.76                                                     
         Average:    16:10.36                                                     
  14 Berry Middle School         395   52   76   82   85  100  126  134           
      Total Time:  1:22:02.49                                                     
         Average:    16:24.50                                                     
  15 Hewitt-Trussville           408   33   72   86  105  112                     
      Total Time:  1:22:37.03                                                     
         Average:    16:31.41                                                     
  16 Lawrence County             443   17   87   96  102  141                     
      Total Time:  1:25:49.40                                                     
         Average:    17:09.88                                                     
  17 Wilson                      458   68   78   93  109  110  144                
      Total Time:  1:24:24.63                                                     
         Average:    16:52.93                                                     
  18 Hartselle                   476   44   59  116  122  135                     
      Total Time:  1:26:37.84                                                     
         Average:    17:19.57                                                     
  19 St. Joseph                  525   74   97   98  127  129                     
      Total Time:  1:27:56.31                                                     
         Average:    17:35.27                                                     
  20 Vinemont                    527   62  104  107  124  130  132  136           
      Total Time:  1:28:10.54                                                     
         Average:    17:38.11                                                     
  21 Holly Pond                  584   88  115  119  125  137                     
      Total Time:  1:31:04.83                                                     
         Average:    18:12.97                                                     
  22 Rogers                      595   89  101  128  138  139  140  142           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.08                                                     
         Average:    18:37.82                                                     
  23 West Limestone              672  120  131  133  143  145  146                
      Total Time:  1:43:35.45                                                     
         Average:    20:43.09                                                     



Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada