RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Tennessee Classic - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Tennessee Classic

#1 15 September 2011 12:52 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           The 36th Annual Junior Ward                           
                            TENNESSEE CLASSIC XC MEET                            
                       Steeplechase Course - Nashville,TN                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC GOLD VARSITY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #584 McKinnish, Quintin  10 Morristown West       16:24.88    1             
  2   #79 Smith, Harold       10 Bradley Central       16:33.47    2             
  3  #659 Chitwood, Conley    12 Ravenwood             16:41.00    3             
  4  #252 Grundy, Jack        12 DuPont Manual         16:46.25    4             
  5  #260 Short, Will         12 DuPont Manual         16:52.21    5             
  6  #452 Consoli, Elliot     11 Knoxville Catholic    16:54.52    6             
  7   #78 Patterson, Paul     11 Bradley Central       16:56.82    7             
  8  #181 Shepherd, Mason     12 Collierville          17:01.28    8             
  9   #32 Malbrough, Miles    12 Beech                 17:05.88    9             
 10  #634 Garrard, Zac        11 Owensboro HS          17:11.33   10             
 11  #348 Juniker, Tyler      11 Germantown            17:13.26   11             
 12  #703 Harmon, Kyle           Rossview              17:13.91   12             
 13  #504 Rose, Pierce        09 Memphis Univ.Sch      17:14.68   13             
 14  #601 Binford, Rhett      12 Northeast             17:15.04                  
 15  #262 Snider, Austin      10 DuPont Manual         17:17.05   14             
 16  #231 Southard, Daniel    10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      17:17.36   15             
 17  #791 Pitawanakwat, Coli  11 St.Ben-Auburndal      17:17.77   16             
 18  #253 Hamm, Andrew        11 DuPont Manual         17:18.68   17             
 19  #888 Hudsmith, Denver    10 White Station         17:21.64                  
 20  #206 Atherton, Luke      12 Daviess Co. (Ky)      17:22.66   18             
 21  #656 Avirom, Quinn       10 Ravenwood             17:24.16   19             
 22  #593 Torres, Berto       11 Morristown West       17:27.35   20             
 23  #227 Quisenberry, Camer  11 Daviess Co. (Ky)      17:29.81   21             
 24  #449 Cabrera, A.C.       11 Knoxville Catholic    17:30.50   22             
 25  #727 Boone, Tyler        11 Siegel                17:32.98   23             
 26  #638 Keeley, Jeff        11 Owensboro HS          17:33.38   24             
 27  #685 Harvey, Brandon     10 Riverdale             17:34.10                  
 28  #455 Zinkle, Allen       11 Knoxville Catholic    17:34.61   25             
 29  #781 Wells, David        11 Sovereign Grace       17:34.95   26             
 30  #788 LaForce, Daniel     12 St.Ben-Auburndal      17:36.87   27             
 31  #250 Connors, Michael    12 DuPont Manual         17:37.38   28             
 32   #28 Downing, Shohei     12 Beech                 17:37.93   29             
 33  #234 Zambrano, Nick      11 Daviess Co. (Ky)      17:38.79   30             
 34   #45 Mitchell, Reed      12 Blackman              17:40.42   31             
 35  #589 Ramos, Charles      10 Morristown West       17:40.99   32             
 36  #170 Munoz, Andres       12 Clarksville HS        17:43.33   33             
 37  #451 Connelly, Patrick   11 Knoxville Catholic    17:44.46   34             
 38  #503 Oates, John         12 Memphis Univ.Sch      17:45.64   35             
 39  #226 Morris, Wes         12 Daviess Co. (Ky)      17:47.19   36             
 40  #747 Uselton, Drake      10 Siegel                17:48.73   37             
 41   #40 Taplin, Tyler       12 Beech                 17:49.06   38             
 42  #739 Pennington, Spence  09 Siegel                17:50.57   39             
 43  #797 LaGarde, Logan      10 Station Camp HS       17:50.95   40             
 44   #48 Pratt, Cody         11 Blackman              17:53.72   41             
 45   #57 Tyler, Peyton          Bob Jones HS          17:54.38   42             
 46  #746 Timken, Mason       11 Siegel                17:55.15   43             
 47  #578 Harris, Brian       12 Morristown West       17:56.21   44             
 48  #600 Wilson, Elijah      11 Mt. Juliet            17:56.56   45             
 49  #579 Herrera, Javi       11 Morristown West       17:57.40   46             
 50  #230 Sikes, Brad         12 Daviess Co. (Ky)      17:58.61   47             
 51  #873 Haycraft, Alex      11 West Creek HS         17:58.93   48             
 52  #789 Morning, Rickey     11 St.Ben-Auburndal      17:59.44   49             
 53   #29 Field, Avery        11 Beech                 18:01.50   50             
 54  #686 Jacks, Daylan       12 Riverdale             18:01.82                  
 55  #675 Lowe, Daniel        12 Ravenwood             18:02.43   51             
 56   #54 Myrick, Chris          Bob Jones HS          18:03.01   52             
 57  #594 Abernathy, John     11 Mt. Juliet            18:03.77   53             
 58  #177 Carff, Drew         10 Collierville          18:04.14   54             
 59  #571 Clark, Trey         11 Morristown West       18:05.49   55             
 60  #214 Cecil, James        10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      18:06.35   56             
 61  #750 Whitworth, Brett    12 Siegel                18:06.77   57             
 62  #726 Allen, Tony         12 Siegel                18:07.26   58             
 63  #502 Mayzell, Ryan       11 Memphis Univ.Sch      18:07.68   59             
 64   #33 Nguyen, Gage        12 Beech                 18:07.92   60             
 65  #322 Williams, Zack         Franklin HS           18:08.86   61             
 66  #235 Bass, Adam          12 Dickson County        18:10.67   62             
 67  #595 Earles, Colbe       10 Mt. Juliet            18:11.23   63             
 68  #633 Egbert, James       11 Owensboro HS          18:12.72   64             
 69  #802 Walters, Michael    10 Station Camp HS       18:13.65   65             
 70  #787 Christiansen, Jeff  11 St.Ben-Auburndal      18:15.52   66             
 71  #505 Simpson, Max        09 Memphis Univ.Sch      18:16.56   67             
 72   #65 Hall, Aaron         11 Bolton                18:18.84   68             
 73  #160 Crosby, Alan        10 Clarksville HS        18:22.09   69             
 74  #790 Pearlman, Joseph    10 St.Ben-Auburndal      18:22.73   70             
 75  #413 Britt, Sam          10 Hillsboro             18:23.16   71             
 76  #875 Smith, DeAnthony    12 West Creek HS         18:24.86   72             
 77  #320 Scott, Levi            Franklin HS           18:25.71   73             
 78  #450 Clary, John         11 Knoxville Catholic    18:26.65   74             
 79  #792 Stewart, Jeremy     09 St.Ben-Auburndal      18:27.73   75             
 80  #779 Smith, Thomas       12 Sovereign Grace       18:28.08   76             
 81  #318 Rutledge, Mathew       Franklin HS           18:28.39   77             
 82   #71 Winans, Robert      10 Bolton                18:29.72   78             
 83   #30 Harp, Tanner        11 Beech                 18:31.35   79             
 84   #31 Lineville, Austin   11 Beech                 18:32.51   80             
 85  #643 Massie, Nick        12 Owensboro HS          18:33.90   81             
 86   #95 Evers, Curtis          Centennial HS         18:35.04   82             
 87  #672 Leffler, Paine      11 Ravenwood             18:35.36   83             
 88  #652 Rowe, Christian     10 Portland HS           18:36.24   84             
 89  #651 Payne, John         09 Portland HS           18:36.53   85             
 90  #582 Lovin, Stiel        09 Morristown West       18:37.23   86             
 91   #99 Hawkins, Chaz          Centennial HS         18:37.53   87             
 92  #324 Wood, Jackson          Franklin HS           18:38.28   88             
 93  #678 Phillips, Trevor    10 Ravenwood             18:38.54   89             
 94  #453 Doktycz, Nick       11 Knoxville Catholic    18:38.86   90             
 95  #157 Berry, Nick         11 Clarksville HS        18:39.20   91             
 96  #319 Scott, Jacob           Franklin HS           18:40.27   92             
 97  #764 Graubner, Mark      12 Sovereign Grace       18:41.42   93             
 98  #454 Pickering, Stan     11 Knoxville Catholic    18:41.82   94             
 99  #886 Bagwell, Cody       12 White Station         18:42.36                  
100  #754 Capps, Chandler     10 Smyrna HS             18:42.77   95             
101  #740 Pitman, Michael     12 Siegel                18:43.12   96             
102   #50 Ter Mors, Alex         Blackman              18:43.61   97             
103  #255 Henry, Cyrus        10 DuPont Manual         18:43.91   98             
104  #396 Barrett, Powell     10 Hendersonville        18:44.90   99             
105  #501 Hasenmueller, Buck  11 Memphis Univ.Sch      18:45.83  100             
106  #336 Gabrielle, Jared    12 Gallatin              18:46.14  101             
107  #724 Zydel, Danny           Rossview              18:46.53  102             
108  #870 Angel, Francisco    12 West Creek HS         18:47.63  103             
109  #338 Johnson, Shane      11 Gallatin              18:47.93  104             
110  #176 Bergschicker, Bill  12 Collierville          18:48.66  105             
111  #800 McDougal, Austin    10 Station Camp HS       18:49.26  106             
112  #777 Smith, Caleb        11 Sovereign Grace       18:49.76  107             
113  #257 Kistner, Blake      12 DuPont Manual         18:50.24  108             
114  #889 Mo, John            11 White Station         18:50.95                  
115  #772 Morel, Landon       10 Sovereign Grace       18:51.26  109             
116   #56 Sowers, Mitchell       Bob Jones HS          18:52.16  110             
117  #106 Montgomery, Ben        Centennial HS         18:52.46  111             
118  #310 Dotson, Jacob          Franklin HS           18:53.45  112             
119  #799 Mason, Andrew       11 Station Camp HS       18:55.23  113             
120  #606 Rongholt, Alex      12 Northwest             18:55.57  114             
121  #340 Rearick, Spencer    11 Gallatin              18:56.47  115             
122  #339 Navarro, Roman      12 Gallatin              18:57.32  116             
123   #53 Hergenroder, David     Bob Jones HS          18:57.90  117             
124  #768 King, Daniel        11 Sovereign Grace       18:58.14  118             
125  #769 Lindsey, Jacob      10 Sovereign Grace       18:58.93  119             
126  #648 Donahoe, Blaine     09 Portland HS           19:01.69  120             
127  #425 Gomez, Manuel       10 Hillwood HS           19:02.51  121             
128  #801 Simms, Aqil         10 Station Camp HS       19:02.79  122             
129  #238 Donegan, Steven     11 Dickson County        19:04.61  123             
130  #649 Estes, Tyler        12 Portland HS           19:05.96  124             
131   #90 Burnett, Noah          Centennial HS         19:06.30  125             
132  #500 Brooks, Berry       10 Memphis Univ.Sch      19:07.01  126             
133  #342 Bradley, Bobby      11 Germantown            19:08.58  127             
134   #51 Bowers, Brett          Bob Jones HS          19:09.04  128             
135   #74 Gwaltney, Collin    10 Bradley Central       19:10.44  129             
136  #323 Wilson, Michael        Franklin HS           19:12.92  130             
137  #682 Steed, Parker       10 Ravenwood             19:13.55  131             
138  #710 Lincoln, Fernando      Rossview              19:15.91  132             
139  #353 Pace, Clayton       10 Germantown            19:16.33  133             
140  #506 Walker, Chris       12 Memphis Univ.Sch      19:18.17  134             
141  #637 Johnson, Keyeshawn  09 Owensboro HS          19:18.49  135             
142  #399 Cathey, Austin      12 Hendersonville        19:19.13  136             
143  #104 Marshall, David        Centennial HS         19:22.66  137             
144  #602 Burgess, Jaylon     11 Northwest             19:24.61  138             
145  #598 Groome, Cal         09 Mt. Juliet            19:25.00  139             
146  #697 Elliott, Danny         Rossview              19:25.75  140             
147  #720 Schwartz, Dylan        Rossview              19:26.13  141             
148  #397 Blanton, Jordan     11 Hendersonville        19:27.51  142             
149   #73 Dixon, Corey        10 Bradley Central       19:29.29  143             
150  #154 Bagwell, Brendan    11 Clarksville HS        19:29.77  144             
151  #603 Ferranti, Justin    12 Northwest             19:30.26  145             
152  #182 Veatch, Logan       09 Collierville          19:31.24  146             
153  #180 Powell, Grant       11 Collierville          19:31.51  147             
154  #629 Warren, Mason       11 Obion Co.Central      19:31.98                  
155  #639 Kelley, Griffin     12 Owensboro HS          19:32.28  148             
156  #694 Bunner, Aaron          Rossview              19:33.25  149             
157  #398 Buell, Myles        12 Hendersonville        19:33.91  150             
158  #400 Charlton, Austin    09 Hendersonville        19:35.35  151             
159  #178 Gust, Will          11 Collierville          19:35.60  152             
160   #55 Romans, Nathan         Bob Jones HS          19:36.91  153             
161   #61 Essary, Ryan        10 Bolton                19:37.16  154             
162  #346 Hardy, Kyle         11 Germantown            19:37.45  155             
163  #756 Schoen, Collin      12 Smyrna HS             19:37.82  156             
164  #355 Ware, Michael       10 Germantown            19:38.24  157             
165  #174 Peterson, Miles     12 Clarksville HS        19:38.55  158             
166  #242 Murrell, Ben        09 Dickson County        19:39.20  159             
167   #46 Padgett, Thomas     12 Blackman              19:39.98  160             
168   #42 Chambers, Nick         Blackman              19:40.35  161             
169  #786 Bailey, Cody        11 St.Ben-Auburndal      19:40.95  162             
170  #167 Kotzen, Kyle        11 Clarksville HS        19:42.85  163             
171  #632 Clark, Aaron        11 Owensboro HS          19:43.89  164             
172   #72 Yates, Nick         10 Bolton                19:44.13  165             
173  #105 Martinez, Yoel         Centennial HS         19:44.48  166             
174  #599 Stanley, Matt       11 Mt. Juliet            19:52.10  167             
175  #667 Hays, Hunter        09 Ravenwood             19:52.80  168             
176  #343 Chandler, Will      09 Germantown            19:56.08  169             
177  #793 Baldares, Raquilo   10 Station Camp HS       19:56.92  170             
178  #352 Menning, Zach       12 Germantown            19:58.51  171             
179  #872 Cunningham, Jerome  10 West Creek HS         20:01.64  172             
180  #596 Edens, Michael      11 Mt. Juliet            20:02.92  173             
181  #605 Rivera, Stephen     12 Northwest             20:03.17  174             
182   #84 Kennedy, Matthew    12 Cane Ridge            20:05.62  175             
183  #401 Clavin, Mikey       11 Hendersonville        20:05.89  176             
184  #423 Dagandan, Jesse     10 Hillwood HS           20:12.30  177             
185  #335 Brinkley, Wallace   12 Gallatin              20:12.57  178             
186  #597 Fils, Mickey        10 Mt. Juliet            20:15.30  179             
187   #60 Dean, Farius        12 Bolton                20:15.56  180             
188  #428 Williams, James     12 Hillwood HS           20:16.04  181             
189  #876 Vandertang, Justin  11 West Creek HS         20:20.16  182             
190   #97 Fuller, Steven         Centennial HS         20:21.87  183             
191  #334 Blaylock, Israel    11 Gallatin              20:22.67  184             
192  #179 Park, Ji-Won        10 Collierville          20:24.61  185             
193  #655 Winters, Wesley     11 Portland HS           20:25.95  186             
194  #794 Cage, Baron         12 Station Camp HS       20:32.97  187             
195  #422 Asres, Noah         10 Hillwood HS           20:35.28  188             
196  #874 Monteiro, David     12 West Creek HS         20:40.73  189             
197  #424 Gomez, Jesus        12 Hillwood HS           20:42.79  190             
198  #337 Johnson, J'Quen     09 Gallatin              20:43.03  191             
199   #59 Dawidow, John       12 Bolton                20:45.97  192             
200  #608 Tippy, Justin       11 Northwest             20:53.41  193             
201  #419 Wallace, Kevontay   09 Hillsboro             20:56.58  194             
202  #169 Martin, Mark        09 Clarksville HS        20:57.55  195             
203  #871 Carswell, Ryan      12 West Creek HS         20:57.83  196             
204  #407 Phillips, Andrew    09 Hendersonville        21:09.94  197             
205  #716 Pope, Will             Rossview              21:10.41  198             
206  #757 Umphrey, Kevin      11 Smyrna HS             21:25.71  199             
207  #887 Harrison, Patrick   11 White Station         21:27.03                  
208   #58 Bennett, Heath      11 Bolton                21:32.57  200             
209  #414 Clark, Nathan       10 Hillsboro             21:37.55  201             
210  #236 Burgoyne, Austin    09 Dickson County        21:43.43  202             
211   #82 Alcaraz, Jorge      12 Cane Ridge            22:00.92  203             
212  #243 Ragan, Patrick      10 Dickson County        22:20.52  204             
213  #239 Gilliland, Seth     12 Dickson County        22:24.77  205             
214  #604 Hamm, Chris         12 Northwest             22:28.12  206             
215  #650 Kibbey, Tyler       10 Portland HS           22:40.13  207             
216  #416 Lawrence, Eric      09 Hillsboro             22:40.37  208             
217  #607 Tillman, Reece      09 Northwest             23:17.70  209             
218   #77 Pace, Caleb         10 Bradley Central       23:38.92  210             
219   #87 Pfeifer, Jonathan   09 Cane Ridge            23:39.64  211             
220  #427 Railey, Brandon     11 Hillwood HS           23:42.10  212             
221  #653 Sorrow, Brandon     10 Portland HS           24:02.30  213             
222   #86 Medina, Moises      11 Cane Ridge            24:22.20  214             
223   #85 Medina, David       09 Cane Ridge            24:37.60  215             
224  #753 Bullock, Ben        12 Smyrna HS             24:49.83  216             
225  #755 Pulley, Blake       12 Smyrna HS             25:11.23  217             
226  #426 Mock, Collin        10 Hillwood HS           27:19.41  218             
227  #418 Rogers, Heyward     09 Hillsboro             27:26.12  219             
228  #237 Chatham, Lucas      09 Dickson County        29:12.74  220             
229   #81 Adewole, Deshawn       Cane Ridge            35:31.17  221             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 DuPont Manual                68    4    5   14   17   28   98  108          
      Total Time:  1:25:51.57                                                    
         Average:    17:10.32                                                    
   2 Daviess Co. (Ky)            120   15   18   21   30   36   47   56          
      Total Time:  1:27:35.81                                                    
         Average:    17:31.17                                                    
   3 Morristown West             143    1   20   32   44   46   55   86          
      Total Time:  1:27:26.83                                                    
         Average:    17:29.37                                                    
   4 Knoxville Catholic          161    6   22   25   34   74   90   94          
      Total Time:  1:28:10.74                                                    
         Average:    17:38.15                                                    
   5 Beech                       186    9   29   38   50   60   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.29                                                    
         Average:    17:44.46                                                    
   6 Siegel                      199   23   37   39   43   57   58   96          
      Total Time:  1:29:14.20                                                    
         Average:    17:50.84                                                    
   7 St. Benedict at Auburndal   228   16   27   49   66   70   75  162          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.33                                                    
         Average:    17:54.47                                                    
   8 Ravenwood                   245    3   19   51   83   89  131  168          
      Total Time:  1:29:21.49                                                    
         Average:    17:52.30                                                    
   9 Memphis University School   274   13   35   59   67  100  126  134          
      Total Time:  1:30:10.39                                                    
         Average:    18:02.08                                                    
  10 Owensboro HS                314   10   24   64   81  135  148  164          
      Total Time:  1:30:49.82                                                    
         Average:    18:09.97                                                    
  11 Franklin HS                 391   61   73   77   88   92  112  130          
      Total Time:  1:32:21.51                                                    
         Average:    18:28.31                                                    
  12 Sovereign Grace Academy     411   26   76   93  107  109  118  119          
      Total Time:  1:32:25.47                                                    
         Average:    18:29.10                                                    
  13 Station Camp HS             446   40   65  106  113  122  170  187          
      Total Time:  1:32:51.88                                                    
         Average:    18:34.38                                                    
  14 Bob Jones HS                449   42   52  110  117  128  153               
      Total Time:  1:32:56.49                                                    
         Average:    18:35.30                                                    
  15 Collierville                460    8   54  105  146  147  152  185          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.83                                                    
         Average:    18:35.37                                                    
  16 Mt. Juliet                  467   45   53   63  139  167  173  179          
      Total Time:  1:33:28.66                                                    
         Average:    18:41.74                                                    
  17 Blackman                    490   31   41   97  160  161                    
      Total Time:  1:33:38.08                                                    
         Average:    18:43.62                                                    
  18 Bradley Central             491    2    7  129  143  210                    
      Total Time:  1:35:48.94                                                    
         Average:    19:09.79                                                    
  19 Clarksville HS              495   33   69   91  144  158  163  195          
      Total Time:  1:33:52.94                                                    
         Average:    18:46.59                                                    
  20 Rossview                    527   12  102  132  140  141  149  198          
      Total Time:  1:34:08.23                                                    
         Average:    18:49.65                                                    
  21 Centennial HS               542   82   87  111  125  137  166  183          
      Total Time:  1:34:33.99                                                    
         Average:    18:54.80                                                    
  22 West Creek HS               577   48   72  103  172  182  189  196          
      Total Time:  1:35:33.22                                                    
         Average:    19:06.65                                                    
  23 Germantown                  583   11  127  133  155  157  169  171          
      Total Time:  1:34:53.86                                                    
         Average:    18:58.78                                                    
  24 Portland HS                 599   84   85  120  124  186  207  213          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.37                                                    
         Average:    19:09.28                                                    
  25 Gallatin                    614  101  104  115  116  178  184  191          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.43                                                    
         Average:    19:08.09                                                    
  26 Bolton                      645   68   78  154  165  180  192  200          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.41                                                    
         Average:    19:17.09                                                    
  27 Hendersonville              678   99  136  142  150  151  176  197          
      Total Time:  1:36:40.80                                                    
         Average:    19:20.16                                                    
  28 Dickson County              750   62  123  159  202  204  205  220          
      Total Time:  1:40:58.43                                                    
         Average:    20:11.69                                                    
  29 Northwest                   764  114  138  145  174  193  206  209          
      Total Time:  1:38:47.02                                                    
         Average:    19:45.41                                                    
  30 Hillwood HS                 857  121  177  181  188  190  212  218          
      Total Time:  1:40:48.92                                                    
         Average:    20:09.79                                                    
  31 Smyrna HS                   883   95  156  199  216  217                    
      Total Time:  1:49:47.36                                                    
         Average:    21:57.48                                                    
  32 Hillsboro                   893   71  194  201  208  219                    
      Total Time:  1:51:03.78                                                    
         Average:    22:12.76                                                    
  33 Cane Ridge                 1018  175  203  211  214  215  221               
      Total Time:  1:54:45.98                                                    
         Average:    22:57.20                                                    

 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           The 36th Annual Junior Ward                           
                            TENNESSEE CLASSIC XC MEET                            
                       Steeplechase Course - Nashville,TN                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC SILVER VRSTY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #20 Holden, Simon       11 Baylor                16:46.69    1             
  2  #812 Moroney, Ben        11 Trinity Christn       17:11.21    2             
  3  #495 Klockenkemper, Sam  11 Martin Luther King    17:17.14    3             
  4  #827 Williamson, Daniel  11 Union City            17:27.57                  
  5  #822 Nelius, Eric        11 Tullahoma HS          17:32.92    4             
  6  #437 Guerrero, Christia  12 Hume-Fogg Academic    17:34.66    5             
  7  #380 Weaver, Zach        09 Greeneville HS        17:37.69                  
  8  #115 Anderson, Cameron   12 Chatt. Christian      17:45.64    6             
  9  #188 Lowery, David Aust  11 David Lipscomb        17:47.21    7             
 10  #289 Cheij, Greg         12 Father Ryan           17:48.71    8             
 11  #440 McCutcheon, Jalon   12 Hume-Fogg Academic    17:51.04    9             
 12  #372 Long, Zach          09 Grainger HS           17:58.66   10             
 13  #809 Bell, Bailey        12 Trinity Christn       17:59.62   11             
 14  #430 Ayres, Kenly        12 Hume-Fogg Academic    18:04.57   12             
 15  #185 Casassa, Austin     12 David Lipscomb        18:08.27   13             
 16  #294 Malbrue, Jonathan   12 Father Ryan           18:09.37   14             
 17  #845 Coogan, John        12 USN                   18:12.77   15             
 18  #522 Stinson, Jake       12 Merrol Hyde Magnet    18:13.44   16             
 19  #857 Keffer, Ben         11 USN                   18:14.10   17             
 20  #469 Woodbury, Eric      11 Lausanne              18:16.46   18             
 21  #278 Hewitt, Will        09 ECS                   18:18.89   19             
 22  #488 Sands, Paul         11 Madison Academic      18:21.25   20             
 23  #446 Voehler, Dominic    09 Hume-Fogg Academic    18:22.80   21             
 24  #891 Bryant, Logan       11 Zion Christian        18:23.25                  
 25  #150 Odell, Clayton      10 Christian Ac-Knx      18:23.55   22             
 26   #23 Sumida, Alex        09 Baylor                18:23.90   23             
 27  #849 Doak, William       11 USN                   18:25.17   24             
 28  #306 Warrick, Jackson    12 Father Ryan           18:28.61   25             
 29  #825 Shelton, Jacob      12 Tullahoma HS          18:31.41   26             
 30  #274 Mackowiak, John     12 Ensworth              18:34.77   27             
 31  #285 Bradley, Tyson      12 Father Ryan           18:37.25   28             
 32  #544 Snow, William       09 MBA                   18:37.98   29             
 33  #385 Galbreath, Christo  09 Harding Academy       18:38.45   30             
 34  #878 Bailey, Johnny      10 W.House Heritage      18:39.07   31             
 35  #201 Webb, Corley        11 David Lipscomb        18:39.56   32             
 36  #884 Nelson, Anthony     12 W.House Heritage      18:40.48   33             
 37  #139 Daily, Zach         12 CPA                   18:40.93   34             
 38  #551 Wooten, Luke        09 MBA                   18:41.33   35             
 39  #816 Crummer, Tim        12 Tullahoma HS          18:42.17   36             
 40  #499 Belina, Charles     12 Memphis Univ.Sch      18:43.20                  
 41  #832 Darnell, Sam        09 U.Sch.Of Jackson      18:46.35   37             
 42  #508 Barber, Robert      11 Merrol Hyde Magnet    18:46.93   38             
 43  #483 Johnstone, Foster   11 Madison Academic      18:47.22   39             
 44  #265 Isbell, Cody        11 Dyer County HS        18:48.19   40             
 45  #463 Gallop, Jack        10 Lausanne              18:48.68   41             
 46  #844 Coogan, George      12 USN                   18:49.84   42             
 47  #465 Howard, Joe         12 Lausanne              18:50.25   43             
 48  #129 Powell, Thomas      12 Chatt. Christian      18:50.61   44             
 49   #16 Clemmer, Dillion    11 Baylor                18:51.05   45             
 50  #552 Dabbs, Austin       12 Montgomery Central    18:51.33   46             
 51  #138 Clarke, Jim         12 CPA                   18:51.83   47             
 52  #853 Groos, Dylan        09 USN                   18:52.57   48             
 53  #279 Hugo, Alex          12 ECS                   18:54.21   49             
 54  #391 Sisson, William     11 Harding Academy       18:55.08   50             
 55  #123 Miller, Will        09 Chatt. Christian      18:56.39   51             
 56  #280 Marks, Austin       12 ECS                   18:58.43   52             
 57   #18 Dunn, Alex          11 Baylor                18:59.46   53             
 58  #373 Pratt, Cody         11 Grainger HS           18:59.83   54             
 59  #288 Canonico, Dominic   12 Father Ryan           19:00.15   55             
 60  #459 Devlin, Ross        11 Lausanne              19:01.35   56             
 61  #273 Lundy, Jackson      12 Ensworth              19:01.63   57             
 62  #688 Corbett, Ethan      12 Rogers HS             19:03.29   58             
 63  #281 Niblock, Kevin      12 ECS                   19:04.29   59             
 64  #833 Hamilton, Jacob     12 U.Sch.Of Jackson      19:04.76   60             
 65  #494 Getatchew, Bemenet  11 Martin Luther King    19:05.66   61             
 66  #431 Burgess, Van        12 Hume-Fogg Academic    19:06.09   62             
 67  #546 Swenson, Anthony    09 MBA                   19:06.43   63             
 68  #127 Peters, Sasha       12 Chatt. Christian      19:07.45   64             
 69  #270 Daugherty, Josh     10 Ensworth              19:08.59   65             
 70  #272 Johnson, Preston    09 Ensworth              19:09.50   66             
 71  #389 Moore, Hayden       11 Harding Academy       19:09.87   67             
 72  #820 Hills, Peter        11 Tullahoma HS          19:11.00   68             
 73   #19 Garcia, Elias       11 Baylor                19:16.22   69             
 74  #851 Floyd, Christian    10 USN                   19:16.55   70             
 75  #863 Shemancik, Gregory  12 USN                   19:17.41   71             
 76  #443 Rost, Ben           12 Hume-Fogg Academic    19:18.34   72             
 77  #837 Richardson, Patric  10 U.Sch.Of Jackson      19:18.81   73             
 78  #810 Demaagd, Austin     11 Trinity Christn       19:19.14   74             
 79  #277 Hewes, Carson       09 ECS                   19:19.61   75             
 80    #3 Kruse, Coleman      10 Battle Ground Ac      19:20.05   76             
 81  #283 Smith, Josh         10 ECS                   19:22.68   77             
 82  #614 Dunn, Coleman       11 Obion Co.Central      19:27.39   78             
 83  #828 Bindra, Govind      10 U.Sch.Of Jackson      19:28.00   79             
 84  #195 Powers, Jackson     11 David Lipscomb        19:29.39   80             
 85  #198 Staal, Charles      11 David Lipscomb        19:29.72   81             
 86   #13 Austin, Andrew      12 Baylor                19:30.88   82             
 87  #885 Segar, Andrew       09 W.House Heritage      19:32.64   83             
 88  #877 Anderson, Caleb     11 W.House Heritage      19:33.72   84             
 89  #146 Hartline, Jake      12 Christian Ac-Knx      19:34.07   85             
 90  #814 Tignor, Nathan      10 Trinity Christn       19:34.52   86             
 91  #498 Woldetensaye, Anan  11 Martin Luther King    19:34.88   87             
 92  #268 Studard, Luke       12 Dyer County HS        19:35.84   88             
 93  #193 Perkins, Jack       12 David Lipscomb        19:36.80   89             
 94  #376 Ruble, Jacob        12 Grainger HS           19:37.60   90             
 95  #531 Hurd, Sam           10 MBA                   19:39.02   91             
 96  #304 Simpson, Ryan       10 Father Ryan           19:40.54   92             
 97  #821 Lundgren, Hunter    11 Tullahoma HS          19:41.95   93             
 98  #892 Perryman, Abe       09 Zion Christian        19:42.86                  
 99  #805 Lucero, Kyle        09 Summit                19:43.43   94             
100  #130 Reinink, Richard    12 Chatt. Christian      19:45.42   95             
101    #2 Hulker, Matt        10 Battle Ground Ac      19:45.96   96             
102   #15 Bryant, Patrick     12 Baylor                19:48.70   97             
103  #330 Kennon, Drake          Fra                   19:49.38   98             
104    #5 McCullough, Cannon  10 Battle Ground Ac      19:49.66   99             
105  #690 French, Austin      11 Rogers HS             19:50.37  100             
106  #819 Gregory, Taylor     12 Tullahoma HS          19:50.91  101             
107  #128 Powell, Josh        12 Chatt. Christian      19:52.45  102             
108  #525 Bailey, Ferriss     10 MBA                   19:52.77  103             
109  #511 Coomer, Noah        09 Merrol Hyde Magnet    19:53.13  104             
110  #485 Oneal, Sam          11 Madison Academic      19:53.67  105             
111  #807 McNeely, Camden     09 Summit                19:54.83  106             
112  #249 Maxey, Austin       11 Dresden               19:55.71                  
113  #374 Quesenberry, Austi  09 Grainger HS           19:58.81  107             
114  #275 Scanlan, Nick       12 Ensworth              19:59.14  108             
115  #516 Liwag, Jade         09 Merrol Hyde Magnet    19:59.43  109             
116  #834 Lifsey, Jacob       11 U.Sch.Of Jackson      20:00.49  110             
117  #382 Collins, Brian      10 Harding Academy       20:01.13  111             
118  #137 Bright, Taylor      10 CPA                   20:02.46  112             
119  #132 Simmons, Peyton     11 Chatt. Christian      20:02.77  113             
120  #266 Leighton, Kyle      12 Dyer County HS        20:03.81  114             
121  #305 Sprankle, Chris     11 Father Ryan           20:05.01  115             
122  #386 Hayes, Andy         12 Harding Academy       20:05.27  116             
123  #547 Swenson, George     11 MBA                   20:07.54  117             
124    #6 Smith, Alex         09 Battle Ground Ac      20:09.28  118             
125  #269 Connor, Matthew     10 Ensworth              20:09.54  119             
126  #625 Smith, Jackson      11 Obion Co.Central      20:09.84  120             
127  #444 Tutt, Nathan        10 Hume-Fogg Academic    20:13.14  121             
128  #835 Nabhan, Christophe  10 U.Sch.Of Jackson      20:13.42  122             
129  #492 Christians, Garret  12 Martin Luther King    20:13.72  123             
130  #464 Hanissian, Gregory  11 Lausanne              20:13.95  124             
131  #271 Glassford, Charles  12 Ensworth              20:14.16  125             
132  #539 McFadden, Will      11 MBA                   20:14.47  126             
133  #513 Gage, Jeffrey       10 Merrol Hyde Magnet    20:17.60  127             
134  #282 Odiorne, Kaje       10 ECS                   20:20.58  128             
135  #196 Price, Mason        09 David Lipscomb        20:21.24  129             
136  #518 Paul, Jimmy         12 Merrol Hyde Magnet    20:23.10  130             
137  #881 Johnson, Grant      12 W.House Heritage      20:24.00  131             
138  #497 Torre-Fuentes, Rub  10 Martin Luther King    20:24.36  132             
139  #140 Elliot, John        10 CPA                   20:24.69  133             
140  #332 Rhoden, Blake          Fra                   20:25.08  134             
141  #143 Wise, Buck          11 CPA                   20:29.25  135             
142  #267 Martin, Wesley      12 Dyer County HS        20:31.36  136             
143  #456 Argo, Payton        11 Lancaster Chrstn      20:33.65                  
144  #553 Duncan, Gavin       11 Montgomery Central    20:35.36  137             
145  #510 Clinton, John       10 Merrol Hyde Magnet    20:40.76  138             
146  #692 Kilburn, Evan       12 Rogers HS             20:45.46  139             
147  #149 Morgan, Charlie     12 Christian Ac-Knx      20:49.30  140             
148  #245 Outlaw, Carson         DCA                   20:52.43                  
149  #811 Dusenberry, Jay     09 Trinity Christn       20:52.78  141             
150  #473 Clements, Jared     10 Livingston Academy    20:53.11  142             
151  #624 Riley, Austin       10 Obion Co.Central      20:56.87  143             
152  #783 Hill, Bryson        11 Spring Hill HS        20:59.23                  
153  #557 Harrell, Matt       09 Montgomery Central    20:59.87  144             
154  #687 Behel, Bennett      10 Rogers HS             21:00.37  145             
155  #151 Ray, Austin         09 Christian Ac-Knx      21:01.99  146             
156  #806 McCormick, Parker   10 Summit                21:03.62  147             
157  #474 Dillon, Forest      10 Livingston Academy    21:06.89  148             
158  #622 Miller, Ian         11 Obion Co.Central      21:07.88  149             
159  #484 Miller, Cardierre   10 Madison Academic      21:08.26  150             
160  #141 Feick, Aaron        12 CPA                   21:10.18  151             
161    #9 Thomas, Brandon     11 Battle Ground Ac      21:11.37  152             
162  #395 Williams, Thurman   12 Harding Academy       21:17.43  153             
163  #808 Allen, Grant        09 Trinity Christn       21:17.87  154             
164  #618 Klein, Mike         11 Obion Co.Central      21:24.48  155             
165  #836 Redeen, Jordan      11 U.Sch.Of Jackson      21:29.71  156             
166  #370 Howerton, Taylor    12 Grainger HS           21:32.60  157             
167  #882 Martinez, Coleton   09 W.House Heritage      21:35.39  158             
168    #8 Stuart, Colin       10 Battle Ground Ac      21:37.32  159             
169  #823 Noe, Kyle           11 Tullahoma HS          21:39.97  160             
170  #478 Levy, Kalaf         10 Livingston Academy    21:40.67  161             
171  #467 Nelson, John        10 Lausanne              21:43.50  162             
172  #429 Pierce, Logan       09 Homelife Academy      21:44.68                  
173  #493 Forte, Jack         09 Martin Luther King    21:44.93  163             
174  #626 Terrell, Alex       11 Obion Co.Central      21:49.10  164             
175  #392 Stephenson, Colton  11 Harding Academy       21:53.30  165             
176  #562 Proctor, Brandon    12 Montgomery Central    21:55.50  166             
177    #7 Steed, Adam         10 Battle Ground Ac      21:56.82  167             
178  #457 Bryan, Troy         12 Lausanne              22:07.12  168             
179  #561 Perkins, Dalton     09 Montgomery Central    22:10.46  169             
180  #804 Lee, Jr., Ian       10 Summit                22:12.43  170             
181  #329 Haynes, Anthony        Fra                   22:14.18  171             
182  #491 Wichlan, Ben        09 Madison Academic      22:14.59  172             
183  #691 Jones, Kaleb        09 Rogers HS             22:17.38  173             
184  #152 Row, Brandon        12 Christian Ac-Knx      22:22.54  174             
185  #813 Neil, Carlton       11 Trinity Christn       22:25.15  175             
186  #612 Crews, Drew         12 Obion Co.Central      22:26.39  176             
187  #554 Farmer, Bryan       11 Montgomery Central    22:27.95  177             
188  #142 Maddux, Patrick     10 CPA                   22:29.17  178             
189  #135 Bumpus, Jake        09 Cheatham Co.Cent      22:39.73                  
190  #377 Simpson, Cody       09 Grainger HS           22:42.61  179             
191  #563 Puckett, A.J.       12 Montgomery Central    23:04.43  180             
192  #803 Hughes, Hayden      09 Summit                23:05.16  181             
193  #487 Rickman, Alan       09 Madison Academic      23:11.08  182             
194  #326 Barnes, Raleigh        Fra                   23:18.98  183             
195  #328 Cashion, Lee           Fra                   23:30.95  184             
196  #327 Bhatia, Devon          Fra                   23:31.27  185             
197  #379 Trent, Tyler        12 Grainger HS           23:58.30  186             
198  #475 Fisher, Collin      09 Livingston Academy    24:30.54  187             
199  #490 Smith, Ryan         09 Madison Academic      24:46.50  188             
200  #366 Warren, Will        10 Goodpasture           24:49.05                  
201  #153 Willems, Andrew     10 Christian Ac-Knx      24:52.74  189             
202  #331 Meeks, Conner          Fra                   25:20.86  190             
203  #476 Green, Matt         10 Livingston Academy    25:22.58  191             
204  #264 Candada, Jacob      09 Dyer County HS        25:35.81  192             
205  #883 Mednis, Tim         09 W.House Heritage      25:57.44  193             
206  #689 Denton, Donnie      08 Rogers HS             25:59.23  194             
207  #145 Chambers, Parker    09 Christian Ac-Knx      26:12.60  195             
208  #246 Pinkston, Ethan        DCA                   27:14.74                  
209  #357 Bivens, Jordan      11 Goodpasture           27:38.75                  
210  #359 Crowder, Robert     10 Goodpasture           27:58.76                  
211  #358 Brannon, John       11 Goodpasture           29:59.05                  
212  #999 Mosher, Brandon     11 Cheatham Co.Cent      30:13.67                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hume-Fogg Academic          109    5    9   12   21   62   72  121          
      Total Time:  1:30:59.16                                                    
         Average:    18:11.84                                                    
   2 Father Ryan                 130    8   14   25   28   55   92  115          
      Total Time:  1:32:04.09                                                    
         Average:    18:24.82                                                    
   3 University School of Nash   146   15   17   24   42   48   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:32:34.45                                                    
         Average:    18:30.89                                                    
   4 Baylor                      191    1   23   45   53   69   82   97          
      Total Time:  1:32:17.32                                                    
         Average:    18:27.47                                                    
   5 David Lipscomb              213    7   13   32   80   81   89  129          
      Total Time:  1:33:34.15                                                    
         Average:    18:42.83                                                    
   6 Tullahoma HS                227    4   26   36   68   93  101  160          
      Total Time:  1:33:39.45                                                    
         Average:    18:43.89                                                    
   7 Evangelical Christian Sch   254   19   49   52   59   75   77  128          
      Total Time:  1:34:35.43                                                    
         Average:    18:55.09                                                    
   8 Chattanooga Christian       260    6   44   51   64   95  102  113          
      Total Time:  1:34:25.51                                                    
         Average:    18:53.11                                                    
   9 Lausanne                    282   18   41   43   56  124  162  168          
      Total Time:  1:35:10.69                                                    
         Average:    19:02.14                                                    
  10 Trinity Christian Academy   314    2   11   74   86  141  154  175          
      Total Time:  1:34:57.28                                                    
         Average:    18:59.46                                                    
  11 Montgomery Bell Academy     321   29   35   63   91  103  117  126          
      Total Time:  1:35:57.53                                                    
         Average:    19:11.51                                                    
  12 Ensworth                    323   27   57   65   66  108  119  125          
      Total Time:  1:35:53.63                                                    
         Average:    19:10.73                                                    
  13 Univ. School of Jackson     359   37   60   73   79  110  122  156          
      Total Time:  1:36:38.41                                                    
         Average:    19:19.69                                                    
  14 White House Heritage        362   31   33   83   84  131  158  193          
      Total Time:  1:36:49.91                                                    
         Average:    19:21.99                                                    
  15 Harding Academy             374   30   50   67  111  116  153  165          
      Total Time:  1:36:49.80                                                    
         Average:    19:21.96                                                    
  16 Merrol Hyde Magnet          394   16   38  104  109  127  130  138          
      Total Time:  1:37:10.53                                                    
         Average:    19:26.11                                                    
  17 Martin Luther King          406    3   61   87  123  132  163               
      Total Time:  1:36:35.76                                                    
         Average:    19:19.16                                                    
  18 Grainger HS                 418   10   54   90  107  157  179  186          
      Total Time:  1:38:07.50                                                    
         Average:    19:37.50                                                    
  19 Christ Presbyterian Acade   461   34   47  112  133  135  151  178          
      Total Time:  1:38:29.16                                                    
         Average:    19:41.84                                                    
  20 Madison Academic Magnet S   486   20   39  105  150  172  182  188          
      Total Time:  1:40:24.99                                                    
         Average:    20:05.00                                                    
  21 Battle Ground Academy       541   76   96   99  118  152  159  167          
      Total Time:  1:40:16.32                                                    
         Average:    20:03.27                                                    
  22 Christian Academy of Knox   567   22   85  140  146  174  189  195          
      Total Time:  1:42:11.45                                                    
         Average:    20:26.29                                                    
  23 Dyer County HS              570   40   88  114  136  192                    
      Total Time:  1:44:35.01                                                    
         Average:    20:55.01                                                    
  24 Rogers HS                   615   58  100  139  145  173  194               
      Total Time:  1:42:56.87                                                    
         Average:    20:35.38                                                    
  25 Obion County Central        645   78  120  143  149  155  164  176          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.46                                                    
         Average:    20:37.30                                                    
  26 Montgomery Central          662   46  137  144  166  169  177  180          
      Total Time:  1:44:32.52                                                    
         Average:    20:54.51                                                    
  27 Summit                      698   94  106  147  170  181                    
      Total Time:  1:45:59.47                                                    
         Average:    21:11.90                                                    
  28 Franklin Road Academy       770   98  134  171  183  184  185  190          
      Total Time:  1:49:18.57                                                    
         Average:    21:51.72                                                    
  29 Livingston Academy          829  142  148  161  187  191                    
      Total Time:  1:53:33.79                                                    
         Average:    22:42.76                                                    

 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           The 36th Annual Junior Ward                           
                            TENNESSEE CLASSIC XC MEET                            
                       Steeplechase Course - Nashville,TN                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC JUNIOR VRSTY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #207 Baker, Trey         11 Daviess Co. (Ky)      18:23.99    1             
  2  #211 Carpenter, Grant    09 Daviess Co. (Ky)      18:33.84    2             
  3  #733 Gibbs, David Verno  12 Siegel                18:43.69    3             
  4  #228 Roberts, Jacob      10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      18:45.72    4             
  5  #210 Cain, Preston       12 Daviess Co. (Ky)      18:45.72    5             
  6  #752 Wilson, Wesley      12 Siegel                18:57.88    6             
  7  #261 Shpilberg, Jacob    11 DuPont Manual         18:59.51    7             
  8  #576 Fryman, Chad        09 Morristown West       19:03.72    8             
  9  #254 Hayes, Seth         12 DuPont Manual         19:08.92    9             
 10  #259 Quire, Marty        12 DuPont Manual         19:10.06   10             
 11  #591 Spoon, Jason        10 Morristown West       19:10.80   11             
 12  #445 Tyus, David         09 Hume-Fogg Academic    19:12.02   12             
 13   #36 Rangel, Eric        12 Beech                 19:14.36   13             
 14  #232 Wells, Nick         09 Daviess Co. (Ky)      19:15.83   14             
 15  #251 Fowler, Harrison    12 DuPont Manual         19:20.44   15             
 16   #22 Pride, Jackson      11 Baylor                19:21.31   16             
 17  #536 Martinez, German    10 MBA                   19:21.79   17             
 18  #218 Dant, Nelson        10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      19:24.26   18             
 19  #738 Ownby, Miles        10 Siegel                19:27.53   19             
 20  #103 Lewis, Jonathan        Centennial HS         19:28.20   20             
 21  #585 Mercado, Billy      10 Morristown West       19:34.22   21             
 22  #572 Cole, Kenneth       09 Morristown West       19:37.03   22             
 23  #532 Jones, Cole         09 MBA                   19:37.35   23             
 24  #256 King, Conor         12 DuPont Manual         19:37.92   24             
 25  #538 McCullar, Trice     09 MBA                   19:38.37   25             
 26  #225 Logson, Josh        12 Daviess Co. (Ky)      19:41.03   26             
 27  #740 Pitman, Michael     12 Siegel                19:41.35   27             
 28  #213 Cavender, Hunter    10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      19:41.79                  
 29  #263 Stevens, Joe        12 DuPont Manual         19:42.93   28             
 30  #118 Floden, Eric        12 Chatt. Christian      19:43.27   29             
 31  #341 Baird, Charles      09 Germantown            19:43.71   30             
 32  #217 Cooper, McKay       10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      19:44.19                  
 33  #760 Carmody, Seth       10 Sovereign Grace       19:45.14   31             
 34   #14 Austin, Stewie      09 Baylor                19:45.73   32             
 35  #666 Hadden, Riley       12 Ravenwood             19:50.45   33             
 36   #24 Casey, Caleb        10 Beech                 19:52.80   34             
 37  #316 Moelker, Jonathan      Franklin HS           19:55.16   35             
 38  #640 Kimmell, Austin     10 Owensboro HS          19:56.34                  
 39  #749 Wendt, Ryan         12 Siegel                19:56.79   36             
 40   #96 Foster, Payton         Centennial HS         20:00.69   37             
 41  #307 Webb, William       10 Father Ryan           20:04.35   38             
 42  #728 Call, Maurice       12 Siegel                20:05.01   39             
 43   #93 Downham, Eric          Centennial HS         20:05.47   40             
 44  #155 Bagwell, Tyler      12 Clarksville HS        20:05.90   41             
 45  #680 Rainey, Matt        09 Ravenwood             20:08.00   42             
 46  #222 Hayes, Joel         12 Daviess Co. (Ky)      20:11.57                  
 47   #39 Starks, Connor      10 Beech                 20:12.65   43             
 48  #189 Lusk, Reese         11 David Lipscomb        20:12.97   44             
 49  #258 Payne, Darius       09 DuPont Manual         20:13.50   45             
 50  #528 Famous, Diamond     10 MBA                   20:13.76   46             
 51  #403 Filson, Jacob       11 Hendersonville        20:14.11   47             
 52   #37 Rogers, Michael     09 Beech                 20:14.32   48             
 53  #519 Potter, Garrett     10 Merrol Hyde Magnet    20:14.84   49             
 54  #299 Neligan, Johnny     12 Father Ryan           20:15.10   50             
 55  #113 Welch, Drew            Centennial HS         20:15.37   51             
 56   #21 Nation, Wes         09 Baylor                20:15.75   52             
 57  #134 Wilson, Luke        12 Chatt. Christian      20:18.12   53             
 58  #197 Saunders, Andrew    09 David Lipscomb        20:18.84   54             
 59  #438 Hawkins, Richard    10 Hume-Fogg Academic    20:19.18   55             
 60  #300 Raymond, Jason      10 Father Ryan           20:21.02   56             
 61  #683 Story, Joshua       10 Ravenwood             20:23.44   57             
 62  #771 Minchey, Tanner     10 Sovereign Grace       20:24.60   58             
 63  #219 Douglas, Bradley    10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      20:25.34                  
 64  #775 Plattner, Jonathan  10 Sovereign Grace       20:26.88   59             
 65  #112 Tamburello, James      Centennial HS         20:28.50   60             
 66   #28 Downing, Shohei     12 Beech                 20:30.37   61             
 67  #661 Delbreuck, Chris    12 Ravenwood             20:30.91   62             
 68  #670 Knickerbocker, Jos  11 Ravenwood             20:31.32   63             
 69  #770 McGuire, Josh       10 Sovereign Grace       20:31.71   64             
 70  #296 McGatha, Tyler      11 Father Ryan           20:34.85   65             
 71  #302 Seethaler, Patrick  10 Father Ryan           20:35.27   66             
 72   #12 Arciniega, Tomas    10 Baylor                20:36.03   67             
 73  #693 Apelt, Jacob           Rossview              20:36.59   68             
 74  #586 Murphy, Austin      11 Morristown West       20:37.75   69             
 75   #38 Scruggs, Brad       10 Beech                 20:38.37   70             
 76  #830 Burton, Chris       10 U.Sch.Of Jackson      20:40.07   71             
 77  #590 Ramos, Cruz         09 Morristown West       20:42.48   72             
 78  #734 Hall, Ben           12 Siegel                20:43.41   73             
 79  #774 Petrin, Josh        09 Sovereign Grace       20:43.76   74             
 80  #644 Morales, Ryan       11 Owensboro HS          20:45.82                  
 81  #520 Rich, Tacomas       09 Merrol Hyde Magnet    20:48.02   75             
 82  #526 Bennett, Brad       10 MBA                   20:51.67   76             
 83   #63 Green, Sean         12 Bolton                20:52.03   77             
 84   #47 Panter, Alex        11 Blackman              20:52.35   78             
 85  #312 Feenstra, Chad         Franklin HS           20:52.68   79             
 86  #660 Cressman, Derek     12 Ravenwood             20:53.00   80             
 87  #434 Edwards, Jon        09 Hume-Fogg Academic    20:53.94   81             
 88  #533 Lothers, Jacob      10 MBA                   20:54.55   82             
 89   #17 Dering, Shane          Baylor                20:54.81   83             
 90  #549 Whitson, Jack       12 MBA                   20:56.00   84             
 91  #192 Parker, Grant       09 David Lipscomb        20:56.31   85             
 92  #433 Dooley, John        11 Hume-Fogg Academic    20:58.57   86             
 93  #862 Seitz, Connor       11 USN                   20:59.54   87             
 94  #841 Bollen, Sam         10 USN                   21:00.28   88             
 95  #847 Custer, Alec        11 USN                   21:02.41   89             
 96  #718 Raidel, Ryan           Rossview              21:03.19   90             
 97  #344 Fadgen, Patrick     09 Germantown            21:03.78   91             
 98  #673 Lenderman, John     11 Ravenwood             21:04.09   92             
 99   #66 Lufcy, Matthew      10 Bolton                21:05.65   93             
100  #133 Smith, Caleb        12 Chatt. Christian      21:06.09   94             
101  #713 Morgan, Reagan         Rossview              21:07.26   95             
102  #125 Morris, Joey        10 Chatt. Christian      21:09.86   96             
103  #763 Gastineau, Graeme   10 Sovereign Grace       21:10.24   97             
104  #441 Neenan, Baker       09 Hume-Fogg Academic    21:10.53   98             
105  #850 Floyd, Chandler     09 USN                   21:12.97   99             
106  #530 George, Akeim       09 MBA                   21:13.42                  
107  #356 Wheathersby, Ty     11 Germantown            21:13.80  100             
108   #49 Streetman, Zeke     11 Blackman              21:15.98  101             
109  #587 Neuner, Chris       10 Morristown West       21:16.71  102             
110  #308 Wesnofske, Chris    09 Father Ryan           21:17.92  103             
111  #864 Spence, John        10 USN                   21:19.42  104             
112  #715 Pope, Ian              Rossview              21:20.14  105             
113  #161 Green, Mitchell     09 Clarksville HS        21:21.08  106             
114   #25 Chan, Doug          12 Beech                 21:21.96  107             
115  #684 Westin, Nik         11 Ravenwood             21:23.15                  
116   #89 Arbolcda, Andres       Centennial HS         21:23.53  108             
117  #619 Logan, Shaw         11 Obion Co.Central      21:23.95  109             
118  #711 Linfoot, Hayden        Rossview              21:24.70  110             
119  #292 Herman, Chris       09 Father Ryan           21:25.07  111             
120  #317 Russell, Jared         Franklin HS           21:25.41  112             
121  #404 McDaniel, Joseph    12 Hendersonville        21:25.86  113             
122  #588 Price, Ian          10 Morristown West       21:26.64                  
123  #229 Rowe, Arch          11 Daviess Co. (Ky)      21:27.79                  
124  #345 Faust, Zach         10 Germantown            21:28.88  114             
125  #402 Elia, Gino          12 Hendersonville        21:29.38  115             
126  #114 Woods, Austin          Centennial HS         21:32.17  116             
127  #287 Canomico, Michael   09 Father Ryan           21:33.83                  
128  #371 Inman, Blake        12 Grainger HS           21:34.36                  
129  #432 Carr, Connor        12 Hume-Fogg Academic    21:34.78  117             
130  #745 Timken, Jackson     09 Siegel                21:36.93                  
131   #34 Patel, Saajin       10 Beech                 21:37.28                  
132  #731 Fogerty, Christian  09 Siegel                21:37.65                  
133  #848 Dickerson, Reid     10 USN                   21:40.16  118             
134  #778 Smith, Joshua       09 Sovereign Grace       21:40.83  119             
135  #468 Shwer, Darren       09 Lausanne              21:42.32  120             
136  #458 Cuervo, Toti        10 Lausanne              21:43.25  121             
137  #194 Powell, Daniel      11 David Lipscomb        21:43.97  122             
138  #426 Mock, Collin        10 Hillwood HS           21:48.50                  
139  #405 Munday, Jordan      11 Hendersonville        21:51.13  123             
140  #879 Burris, Blake       12 W.House Heritage      21:51.45                  
141  #630 Adkins, Dakota      10 Owensboro HS          21:51.82                  
142  #209 Boling, Jesse       11 Daviess Co. (Ky)      21:52.15                  
143  #865 Tanner, Simpson     09 USN                   21:52.47  124             
144  #187 Jones, Caleb        09 David Lipscomb        21:52.76  125             
145  #529 Gaines, Garrett     10 MBA                   21:53.05                  
146  #550 Wood, Steve         09 MBA                   21:53.35                  
147  #537 McCaskill, Jackson  09 MBA                   21:54.54                  
148   #70 Washington, Denzel  11 Bolton                21:56.73  126             
149  #387 McBride, Colby      12 Harding Academy       21:57.83                  
150  #534 Lovvorn, Davis      10 MBA                   21:58.42                  
151  #765 Green, Jacob        09 Sovereign Grace       22:00.56                  
152  #412 Woodard, Andrew     10 Hendersonville        22:01.06  127             
153  #168 Louie, Brooks       11 Clarksville HS        22:01.98  128             
154  #767 Jones, Daniel       09 Sovereign Grace       22:02.78                  
155   #92 Cranston, Briar        Centennial HS         22:03.65                  
156   #88 Anthony, Gage          Centennial HS         22:04.60                  
157   #41 Burkhalter, Luke    11 Blackman              22:05.46  129             
158  #535 Martinez, Diego     09 MBA                   22:09.26                  
159   #35 Pomeroy, James      12 Beech                 22:11.09                  
160  #408 Plummer, Joey       09 Hendersonville        22:11.36  130             
161  #120 Griffin, Carter     12 Chatt. Christian      22:14.89  131             
162  #199 Stubblefield, Cody  11 David Lipscomb        22:17.10  132             
163  #309 Allen, Kanaan          Franklin HS           22:17.83  133             
164  #668 Hernandez, Zachary  09 Ravenwood             22:18.49                  
165  #186 Erickson, David     10 David Lipscomb        22:18.93  134             
166  #390 Oliver, Skylar      09 Harding Academy       22:20.27                  
167  #665 Guiry, Richard      09 Ravenwood             22:21.51                  
168  #674 Li, Richard         11 Ravenwood             22:23.35                  
169  #721 Scramuzza, Gianni      Rossview              22:27.24  135             
170  #751 Wilson, Joshua      10 Siegel                22:29.41                  
171  #714 O'Shoney, Spencer      Rossview              22:30.21  136             
172  #284 Bauer, Steven       09 Father Ryan           22:30.52                  
173  #215 Clark, Austin       09 Daviess Co. (Ky)      22:32.39                  
174  #580 Kubis, Matt         10 Morristown West       22:32.95                  
175  #350 Levin, Sam          10 Germantown            22:33.33  137             
176  #162 Hardy, Jacob        11 Clarksville HS        22:33.67  138             
177  #101 Jones, Addison         Centennial HS         22:34.12                  
178  #736 Naish, Seth         12 Siegel                22:36.83                  
179  #664 Greene, Carter      10 Ravenwood             22:37.99                  
180  #205 Anderson, Jesse     09 Daviess Co. (Ky)      22:41.81                  
181  #409 Rettke, Tyler       11 Hendersonville        22:43.33  139             
182  #744 Taylor, Campbel     10 Siegel                22:44.10                  
183  #861 Niarhos, George     09 USN                   22:44.45                  
184  #695 Davis, Blake           Rossview              22:44.74                  
185  #773 Parker, Mitchel     11 Sovereign Grace       22:50.09                  
186  #200 Stubblefield, Coli  09 David Lipscomb        22:50.63                  
187  #842 Carpenter, Kenyon   10 USN                   22:53.55                  
188  #393 Thornton, Joe       12 Harding Academy       22:54.89                  
189  #462 Epps, Tyler         11 Lausanne              22:55.51  140             
190  #367 Anderson, Aaron     09 Grainger HS           22:55.95                  
191  #406 O'Rourke, Victor    11 Hendersonville        22:56.32                  
192  #514 Hunt, Marshall      11 Merrol Hyde Magnet    22:56.64  141             
193  #223 Lawless, Alex       12 Daviess Co. (Ky)      22:59.13                  
194  #709 Lazouski, Austin       Rossview              22:59.77                  
195  #838 Rickman, Sam        09 U.Sch.Of Jackson      23:01.13  142             
196   #69 Pritchard, Jake     12 Bolton                23:01.58  143             
197  #839 Smith, Whitson      10 U.Sch.Of Jackson      23:02.60  144             
198  #517 Liwag, Ranel        11 Merrol Hyde Magnet    23:03.10  145             
199  #592 Sutherland, Matt    09 Morristown West       23:04.46                  
200  #347 Houston, Jermario   12 Germantown            23:04.98  146             
201  #116 Carpenter, Will     12 Chatt. Christian      23:07.29  147             
202  #108 Pincince, Michael      Centennial HS         23:07.78                  
203  #742 Pulido, Alex        10 Siegel                23:08.59                  
204  #681 Song, Matthew       10 Ravenwood             23:11.63                  
205  #122 Lazor, Aaron        10 Chatt. Christian      23:12.06  148             
206  #411 Treloar, Dylan      11 Hendersonville        23:12.36                  
207   #27 Coker, Chase        10 Beech                 23:14.82                  
208  #719 Schroering, Ryan       Rossview              23:16.19                  
209  #677 Olson, Max          10 Ravenwood             23:16.47                  
210  #212 Cattoor, Alex       09 Daviess Co. (Ky)      23:17.52                  
211   #11 Young, Dylan        12 Battle Ground Ac      23:19.57                  
212  #735 McClintock, Tyler   09 Siegel                23:21.37                  
213  #410 Stamps, Will        10 Hendersonville        23:22.84                  
214  #204 Adkins, Tyler       11 Daviess Co. (Ky)      23:23.13                  
215  #696 Davis, Tyler           Rossview              23:25.35                  
216  #119 Frisch, Adam        10 Chatt. Christian      23:27.60                  
217  #354 Rios, Austin        09 Germantown            23:27.98  149             
218  #616 Eaves, Dakota       11 Obion Co.Central      23:30.56  150             
219  #470 Addison, Damon      10 Livingston Academy    23:34.93                  
220  #568 Blakenbeckler, Der  10 Morristown West       23:35.48                  
221  #712 Miller, Jacob          Rossview              23:36.06                  
222  #722 Swartz, Nathan         Rossview              23:36.58                  
223  #439 Knight, Sam         09 Hume-Fogg Academic    23:38.16  151             
224  #868 Wu, Paul            11 USN                   23:39.96                  
225  #313 Gobel, Evan            Franklin HS           23:40.56  152             
226   #67 Martin, Chandler    12 Bolton                23:43.59  153             
227   #91 Choi, Joseph           Centennial HS         23:44.73                  
228  #447 Winter, Zack        10 Hume-Fogg Academic    23:45.37                  
229  #540 McFadden, Wren      09 MBA                   23:45.74                  
230  #509 Boomer, Jake        09 Merrol Hyde Magnet    23:46.07  154             
231   #68 Montgomery, Andrew  10 Bolton                23:48.22  155             
232   #62 Gardner, Stefan     11 Bolton                23:48.83  156             
233  #663 Fein, Jonas         10 Ravenwood             23:51.46                  
234  #394 Wallace, Noah       11 Harding Academy       23:51.86                  
235  #705 Hester, Tristen        Rossview              23:54.51                  
236  #291 Clippinger, Sam     09 Father Ryan           23:55.90                  
237  #723 Turenske, Logan        Rossview              23:56.75                  
238  #461 Dudash, Drew        10 Lausanne              23:59.57  157             
239  #298 Moseley, Cole       12 Father Ryan           24:05.88                  
240  #466 Lan, Roy            11 Lausanne              24:07.59  158             
241   #44 Lorenzana, Kevin    11 Blackman              24:08.11  159             
242  #124 Millirons, Taylor   12 Chatt. Christian      24:13.14                  
243  #732 Geren, Dakota       09 Siegel                24:13.93                  
244  #743 Quiterio, Chistian  11 Siegel                24:14.62                  
245  #566 Simon, Matt         12 Montgomery Central    24:25.56                  
246  #158 Chancelor, Dalton   09 Clarksville HS        24:25.99  160             
247  #657 Ayala, Taylor       10 Ravenwood             24:28.17                  
248  #560 Mishoe, Bryce       09 Montgomery Central    24:29.02                  
249  #543 Siktberg, Jonathan  11 MBA                   24:30.59                  
250  #676 McGinnity, Grady    09 Ravenwood             24:30.95                  
251  #620 Mallard, Casey      11 Obion Co.Central      24:33.25  161             
252  #159 Chong, Jia Rong     12 Clarksville HS        24:33.82  162             
253  #716 Pope, Will             Rossview              24:35.07                  
254   #10 Watson, Nathan      09 Battle Ground Ac      24:45.92                  
255  #855 Jones, Taylor       12 USN                   24:49.19                  
256  #523 Towle, Andrew       09 Merrol Hyde Magnet    24:49.67  163             
257  #617 Fussell, Chandler   10 Obion Co.Central      24:53.00  164             
258  #507 Bangean, David      09 Merrol Hyde Magnet    24:59.14  165             
259  #191 McQuain, Alex       09 David Lipscomb        25:00.86                  
260  #216 Conder, Anthony     12 Daviess Co. (Ky)      25:04.33                  
261  #730 Fedak, Collin       12 Siegel                25:05.49                  
262  #761 Dewitt, Garrett     11 Sovereign Grace       25:09.89                  
263  #241 Kelley, Shawn       11 Dickson County        25:15.15                  
264  #171 Nix, Zach           12 Clarksville HS        25:21.57  166             
265  #303 Simmons, Ryan       09 Father Ryan           25:22.97                  
266  #541 Milam, Michael      09 MBA                   25:24.49                  
267  #704 Hershey, Nathan        Rossview              25:31.70                  
268  #349 Lamber, Marshall    11 Germantown            25:37.26                  
269  #515 Lewis, Charles      10 Merrol Hyde Magnet    25:37.55                  
270  #702 Garner, Justin         Rossview              25:40.21                  
271  #679 Powers, Bryant      09 Ravenwood             25:44.14                  
272  #202 Wieman, Bryce       10 David Lipscomb        25:48.74                  
273  #156 Bailey, Jake        11 Clarksville HS        25:51.79                  
274  #240 Harris, J.T.           Dickson County        25:57.04                  
275  #737 Orto, Chris         12 Siegel                25:59.30                  
276  #615 Dyer, Josh          11 Obion Co.Central      26:04.36  167             
277  #611 Bolten, Tyler       10 Obion Co.Central      26:05.02  168             
278  #707 Hopkins, Sean          Rossview              26:06.50                  
279  #729 Cortez, Thomas      09 Siegel                26:07.95                  
280  #974 Butler, William     09 U.Sch.Of Jackson      26:08.30  169             
281   #43 Kinlaw, Jahtu       10 Blackman              26:12.23  170             
282    #1 Brand, James        11 Battle Ground Ac      26:15.16                  
283  #854 Gupton, Bomani      10 USN                   26:17.43                  
284  #378 Steele, Tanner      11 Grainger HS           26:17.74                  
285  #203 Winn, Nicholas      09 David Lipscomb        26:18.57                  
286  #776 Shay, Cody          10 Sovereign Grace       26:21.60                  
287  #829 Bindra, Singh       12 U.Sch.Of Jackson      26:31.65  171             
288  #460 Diao, Jay           10 Lausanne              26:36.23  172             
289  #524 West, Joseph        10 Merrol Hyde Magnet    26:38.01                  
290  #623 Porch, Dylan        09 Obion Co.Central      26:54.45  173             
291  #852 Green, Robert       09 USN                   26:57.54                  
292  #609 Anton, Dillon       09 Obion Co.Central      26:57.92                  
293  #184 Biles, Clay         09 David Lipscomb        27:19.44                  
294  #548 Weien, Sam          10 MBA                   27:46.47                  
295  #846 Corzine, Douglas    09 USN                   27:51.97                  
296  #442 Rikli, Daniel       12 Hume-Fogg Academic    28:17.76                  
297  #293 Herrmann, Ryan      09 Father Ryan           28:38.75                  
298  #766 Hull, Connor        11 Sovereign Grace       28:54.35                  
299  #545 Sonday, Jack        09 MBA                   28:58.16                  
300  #780 Smith, Vincent      09 Sovereign Grace       29:03.43                  
301  #512 Cutright, Connor    12 Merrol Hyde Magnet    29:32.99                  
302  #121 Johnson, Logan      09 Chatt. Christian      29:44.81                  
303  #375 Roach, Ian          12 Grainger HS           29:47.76                  
304  #627 Terrell, Andrew     11 Obion Co.Central      30:20.33                  
305  #290 Clark, Philip       09 Father Ryan           30:28.63                  
306  #701 Francis, Michael       Rossview              31:15.33                  
307  #183 Alden, Ben          10 David Lipscomb        32:14.42                  
308  #613 Douglas, Sam        09 Obion Co.Central      39:06.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Daviess Co. (Ky)             26    1    2    4    5   14   18   26          
      Total Time:  1:33:45.10                                                    
         Average:    18:45.02                                                    
   2 DuPont Manual                65    7    9   10   15   24   28   45          
      Total Time:  1:36:16.85                                                    
         Average:    19:15.37                                                    
   3 Siegel                       91    3    6   19   27   36   39   73          
      Total Time:  1:36:47.24                                                    
         Average:    19:21.45                                                    
   4 Morristown West             131    8   11   21   22   69   72  102          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.52                                                    
         Average:    19:36.71                                                    
   5 Montgomery Bell Academy     187   17   23   25   46   76   82   84          
      Total Time:  1:39:42.94                                                    
         Average:    19:56.59                                                    
   6 Beech                       199   13   34   43   48   61   70  107          
      Total Time:  1:40:04.50                                                    
         Average:    20:00.90                                                    
   7 Centennial HS               208   20   37   40   51   60  108  116          
      Total Time:  1:40:18.23                                                    
         Average:    20:03.65                                                    
   8 Baylor                      250   16   32   52   67   83                    
      Total Time:  1:40:53.63                                                    
         Average:    20:10.73                                                    
   9 Ravenwood                   257   33   42   57   62   63   80   92          
      Total Time:  1:41:24.12                                                    
         Average:    20:16.83                                                    
  10 Father Ryan                 275   38   50   56   65   66  103  111          
      Total Time:  1:41:50.59                                                    
         Average:    20:22.12                                                    
  11 Sovereign Grace Academy     286   31   58   59   64   74   97  119          
      Total Time:  1:41:52.09                                                    
         Average:    20:22.42                                                    
  12 Hume-Fogg Academic          332   12   55   81   86   98  117  151          
      Total Time:  1:42:34.24                                                    
         Average:    20:30.85                                                    
  13 Chattanooga Christian       403   29   53   94   96  131  147  148          
      Total Time:  1:44:32.23                                                    
         Average:    20:54.45                                                    
  14 David Lipscomb              430   44   54   85  122  125  132  134          
      Total Time:  1:45:04.85                                                    
         Average:    21:00.97                                                    
  15 University School of Nash   467   87   88   89   99  104  118  124          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.62                                                    
         Average:    21:06.93                                                    
  16 Rossview                    468   68   90   95  105  110  135  136          
      Total Time:  1:45:31.88                                                    
         Average:    21:06.38                                                    
  17 Germantown                  472   30   91  100  114  137  146  149          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.50                                                    
         Average:    21:12.70                                                    
  18 Franklin HS                 511   35   79  112  133  152                    
      Total Time:  1:48:11.64                                                    
         Average:    21:38.33                                                    
  19 Hendersonville              525   47  113  115  123  127  130  139          
      Total Time:  1:47:01.54                                                    
         Average:    21:24.31                                                    
  20 Merrol Hyde Magnet          564   49   75  141  145  154  163  165          
      Total Time:  1:50:48.67                                                    
         Average:    22:09.74                                                    
  21 Clarksville HS              573   41  106  128  138  160  162  166          
      Total Time:  1:50:28.62                                                    
         Average:    22:05.73                                                    
  22 Bolton                      592   77   93  126  143  153  155  156          
      Total Time:  1:50:39.58                                                    
         Average:    22:07.92                                                    
  23 Blackman                    637   78  101  129  159  170                    
      Total Time:  1:54:34.13                                                    
         Average:    22:54.83                                                    
  24 Lausanne                    696  120  121  140  157  158  172               
      Total Time:  1:54:28.24                                                    
         Average:    22:53.65                                                    
  25 Univ. School of Jackson     697   71  142  144  169  171                    
      Total Time:  1:59:23.75                                                    
         Average:    23:52.75                                                    
  26 Obion County Central        751  109  150  161  164  167  168  173          
      Total Time:  2:00:25.12                                                    
         Average:    24:05.03                                                    



 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           The 36th Annual Junior Ward                           
                            TENNESSEE CLASSIC XC MEET                            
                       Steeplechase Course - Nashville,TN                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC GOLD VARSITY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hale, Cassidy             11 DuPont Manual         19:02.72    1             
  2 Dixon, Abbey              12 W.Memphis Chrstn      19:08.22                  
  3 Gardner, Nicole           09 Siegel                19:17.88    2             
  4 Hale, Kristen             11 DuPont Manual         19:21.14    3             
  5 Cook, Caroline            10 St. Agnes Academy     19:22.11    4             
  6 Peoples, Erika            12 Ravenwood             19:34.51    5             
  7 Denton, Hannah            11 Dickson County        19:41.90    6             
  8 Carmody, Lauren           11 Sovereign Grace       19:42.18    7             
  9 Welborn, Ashley           11 Knoxville Catholic    19:48.75    8             
 10 Payne, Claire             11 Daviess Co. (Ky)      19:51.80    9             
 11 Myers, Danielle           09 Collierville          19:55.76   10             
 12 Rizor, Julia              09 Beech                 20:01.45   11             
 13 Wilson, Chantal           09 Morristown West       20:03.78   12             
 14 Rizor, Jessica            09 Beech                 20:06.67   13             
 15 Wooten, Rachel               Franklin HS           20:09.87   14             
 16 Reynolds, Amelia          10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      20:10.23   15             
 17 Wilson, Cherie            09 Morristown West       20:12.74   16             
 18 Simms, Briana             12 Station Camp HS       20:14.99   17             
 19 Elmore, Joanna            11 Northwest             20:18.63   18             
 20 Herrera, Gabriela         10 Hillsboro             20:25.08   19             
 21 Rucinski, Christina       10 DuPont Manual         20:26.56   20             
 22 Chitwood, Dabney          11 Ravenwood             20:30.63   21             
 23 Olandt, Aubrey            10 Station Camp HS       20:30.99   22             
 24 Lessley, Madison          11 St.Ben-Auburndal      20:44.21   23             
 25 LaGarde, Lindsay          10 Station Camp HS       20:45.48   24             
 26 Bacheller, Annie          10 Knoxville Catholic    20:47.61   25             
 27 Martin, Kaycee               Bob Jones HS          20:52.89   26             
 28 Lefler, Madison           11 Ravenwood             20:54.77   27             
 29 Townsend, Ruthie          11 Baylor                20:55.34   28             
 30 Eilerman, Elyse           12 Knoxville Catholic    20:55.66   29             
 31 Chandler, Haley           11 Baylor                20:57.66   30             
 32 Hampton, Kenyana          10 Hendersonville        20:59.29   31             
 33 Carmody, Madeline         10 Sovereign Grace       21:02.15   32             
 34 Wasik, Kristen            11 Siegel                21:02.95   33             
 35 Lester, Unjala            11 Bolton                21:04.30   34             
 36 Spinden, Rachel           12 Ravenwood             21:04.86   35             
 37 Finnegan, Abby            10 Ravenwood             21:09.37   36             
 38 Perkins, Megan            12 DuPont Manual         21:12.88   37             
 39 Brainard, Alexa           10 Collierville          21:14.28   38             
 40 Ferowich, Megan           12 Knoxville Catholic    21:14.63   39             
 41 Seals, Haylea             10 Morristown West       21:15.40   40             
 42 Moore, Lilly              11 DuPont Manual         21:16.85   41             
 43 Woods, Chloe              11 Baylor                21:18.31   42             
 44 Smith, Madison            11 St.Ben-Auburndal      21:18.73   43             
 45 Gottbrath, Mattie         10 DuPont Manual         21:19.11   44             
 46 Morrissett, Mayson        10 St.Ben-Auburndal      21:19.57   45             
 47 Cardwell, Vanessa            Bob Jones HS          21:22.59   46             
 48 Atkins, Lauren            10 Hutchison             21:24.60   47             
 49 Smith, Sarah              12 Collierville          21:24.91   48             
 50 Hearn, Sarah              09 Hutchison             21:27.18   49             
 51 Grimes, Kaycee               Rossview              21:31.03   50             
 52 Carmody, Katherine        12 Sovereign Grace       21:38.32   51             
 53 Thompson, Hannah          09 Clarksville HS        21:39.45   52             
 54 Braumiller, Katie         09 Station Camp HS       21:39.91   53             
 55 Chamblin, Hannah          11 St. Agnes Academy     21:40.84   54             
 56 Sutton, Ellen             10 Bolton                21:42.88   55             
 57 Frazer, Trisha            11 Siegel                21:45.86   56             
 58 Gutierrez, Raven          11 Northeast             21:47.13   57             
 59 Jordan, Savannah          09 White Station         21:48.42   58             
 60 Duggan, Caitlin           11 Baylor                21:48.77   59             
 61 Hynek, Kaitlin            10 Mt. Juliet            21:50.06   60             
 62 Pepper, Grace             12 Riverdale             21:50.58                  
 63 Shallow, Lilly            09 St. Agnes Academy     21:50.90   61             
 64 Tatum, Jessica            12 Germantown            21:52.10   62             
 65 Davison, Harriet          12 Baylor                21:54.89   63             
 66 Burgess, BreeAnn          09 Daviess Co. (Ky)      21:55.43   64             
 67 Walters, McKenzie         10 Station Camp HS       21:56.42   65             
 68 Caulkins, Rachel             Franklin HS           22:03.53   66             
 69 Morgan, Madeline             Franklin HS           22:03.91   67             
 70 Buckelew, Sarah              Bob Jones HS          22:04.35   68             
 71 Baker, Camille            10 Knoxville Catholic    22:06.23   69             
 72 Brinkley, Molly           10 Germantown            22:07.65   70             
 73 Bass, Katie Ann           12 Siegel                22:08.52   71             
 74 Vandeven, Carley          12 St.Ben-Auburndal      22:09.35   72             
 75 Barker, Sarah             12 DuPont Manual         22:13.11   73             
 76 Wood, Rachel                 Franklin HS           22:14.11   74             
 77 Hutt, Maddie                 Bob Jones HS          22:16.00   75             
 78 Boling, Kelly             10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      22:20.55   76             
 79 Hinton, Sydney            11 Station Camp HS       22:21.08   77             
 80 Sudduth, Jessa            10 St.Ben-Auburndal      22:21.72   78             
 81 Cochrane, Tayllor         11 Siegel                22:23.66   79             
 82 Blum, Alexis              12 Collierville          22:26.20   80             
 83 Grubb, Celeste            11 Sovereign Grace       22:27.88   81             
 84 Hardison, Shelby          11 Siegel                22:28.33   82             
 85 Lefler, Mackenzie         11 Ravenwood             22:28.70   83             
 86 Goostree, Mary Glenn      10 Ravenwood             22:30.94   84             
 87 Drake, Jordan             10 Clarksville HS        22:32.29   85             
 88 Hill, Meah                10 Germantown            22:36.93   86             
 89 Frutiger, Maddie             Franklin HS           22:39.10   87             
 90 Chavez, Jacqueline        11 Knoxville Catholic    22:41.57   88             
 91 Perine, Bridget              Centennial HS         22:45.66   89             
 92 McLendon, Biz             11 Dickson County        22:47.82   90             
 93 Timmins, Sarah            10 St.Ben-Auburndal      22:48.80   91             
 94 Lentz, Jillian            10 Clarksville HS        22:49.16   92             
 95 Montegut, Mary Langley    09 St. Agnes Academy     22:50.40   93             
 96 Moffett, Courtney            Bob Jones HS          22:50.67   94             
 97 Rogers, Kiki              12 Baylor                22:51.32   95             
 98 Minchey, Sarah            09 Sovereign Grace       22:56.83   96             
 99 Sentilles, Claire         09 Hutchison             22:57.22   97             
100 Eskildson, Sarah          10 Clarksville HS        22:58.17   98             
101 Bartges, Andrea           10 Collierville          22:58.55   99             
102 Cook, Joanna              11 Collierville          22:59.36  100             
103 Holland, Brandalynn          Rossview              22:59.73  101             
104 Dial, Liz                 10 Germantown            23:01.80  102             
105 Rogers, Sarah Grace       09 Hutchison             23:02.28  103             
106 Dunning, Haleigh          11 Riverdale             23:04.12                  
107 DeGeorge, Claire          09 Collierville          23:04.45  104             
108 Dixit, Aporva             11 White Station         23:06.72  105             
109 Zhou, Lisa                12 White Station         23:07.09  106             
110 Dahlgren, Taylor             Bob Jones HS          23:12.05  107             
111 Lokken, Kelse             11 Gallatin              23:12.34  108             
112 Vaughn, Shonrai           09 Bolton                23:12.64  109             
113 O'Donoghue, Shannon       11 Morristown West       23:18.39  110             
114 Sauter, Rebecca           12 Knoxville Catholic    23:21.81  111             
115 Davenport, Anna Jane      10 Gallatin              23:23.00  112             
116 Leach, Emily              10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      23:24.56  113             
117 Duty, Kate                10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      23:25.24  114             
118 Thomsen, Anna                Rossview              23:26.26  115             
119 Boyd, Hope                10 Clarksville HS        23:28.48  116             
120 Franz, Sophia             12 Germantown            23:29.46  117             
121 Dykes, Morgan             12 Station Camp HS       23:30.89  118             
122 Feamster, Laura Catherin     Franklin HS           23:31.23  119             
123 Eldridge, Alexis          12 Clarksville HS        23:32.80  120             
124 Coleman, Della            12 Northwest             23:33.16  121             
125 Steiner, Alesa            11 Beech                 23:33.92  122             
126 Gautier, Sydney           09 Baylor                23:34.39  123             
127 Durham, Ramona            11 White Station         23:34.99  124             
128 Elliott, Libby            10 Dickson County        23:36.47  125             
129 Saunders, Allie           11 Hutchison             23:37.15  126             
130 King, Rebecca             09 Sovereign Grace       23:39.66  127             
131 Nash, Katherine           11 White Station         23:40.64  128             
132 Michael, Laura            12 Dickson County        23:42.33  129             
133 Hudsmith, Caroline        11 White Station         23:47.01  130             
134 Fryman, Joy               11 Bolton                23:48.18  131             
135 McLay, Isabella              Bob Jones HS          23:49.91  132             
136 Card, Jennifer               West Creek HS         23:56.14  133             
137 Howard, Leslee            12 Morristown West       24:00.16  134             
138 Tepox, Claudia            09 Hillsboro             24:00.41  135             
139 Miller, Caylie            11 Mt. Juliet            24:01.59  136             
140 Condone, Jourdan          11 Hendersonville        24:03.64  137             
141 Shore, Harper Grace          Centennial HS         24:12.38  138             
142 Gerrand, Elaine           10 Smyrna HS             24:16.26  139             
143 Evers, Marina                Centennial HS         24:17.67  140             
144 Griffith, Sarah           10 Hendersonville        24:19.25  141             
145 Joiner, Chandler             Centennial HS         24:20.28  142             
146 Choi, Kristin                Centennial HS         24:21.66  143             
147 Harter, Sarah                Centennial HS         24:22.60  144             
148 Thomas, Caity             11 Northwest             24:26.66  145             
149 Haltom, Margaret          10 White Station         24:27.87  146             
150 Soderling, Abigail           Rossview              24:28.15  147             
151 Young, Belinda               Rossview              24:28.64  148             
152 Vargas, Johanna           10 Hillsboro             24:32.08  149             
153 Montague, Annie           10 Hutchison             24:36.20  150             
154 Mason, Latezia            12 Cane Ridge            24:37.48                  
155 Norcross, Phoebe          11 Hutchison             24:42.65  151             
156 Thomason, Eva             09 Hillsboro             24:44.32  152             
157 Garner, Spring            10 Northwest             24:46.33  153             
158 Lindsey, Hailey           11 Dickson County        24:46.97  154             
159 Souell, Cherise           12 Northwest             24:51.54  155             
160 Farler, Michelle          10 St.Ben-Auburndal      24:54.23  156             
161 Shalun, Annya             12 Germantown            24:54.54  157             
162 Willis, Susan             12 Portland HS           24:54.84                  
163 DeBerry, Anna             12 Dickson County        24:55.45  158             
164 Arrington, Emily          11 Germantown            24:56.12  159             
165 Coley, Caitlyn            09 Morristown West       24:58.60  160             
166 Lindsey, Denalyn          09 Sovereign Grace       25:01.57  161             
167 Patton, Christina         12 St. Agnes Academy     25:01.99  162             
168 Gerrard, Berit            10 Smyrna HS             25:05.63  163             
169 Blackwell, Rebecca        10 Northeast             25:05.96  164             
170 Martell, Taylor              Rossview              25:12.60  165             
171 Atkins, Amanda            12 Bradley Central       25:13.49                  
172 Barbosa, Kelsey              West Creek HS         25:16.44  166             
173 Finney, Angelica             Rossview              25:16.71  167             
174 Craig, Courtney           10 Beech                 25:17.14  168             
175 Shuck, Sarah                 Centennial HS         25:17.54  169             
176 Ring, Emily               10 Portland HS           25:21.42                  
177 Mitchell, Lauren          12 Morristown West       25:22.68  170             
178 Orem, Amelia                 Franklin HS           25:25.79  171             
179 Smith, Catherine          11 Mt. Juliet            25:31.56  172             
180 Hildebrand, Alyssa        11 Beech                 25:33.56  173             
181 Dixon, Emma               11 Hendersonville        25:34.21  174             
182 Luster, Ebony             10 Bolton                25:39.98  175             
183 Hopwood, Shelby           11 Beech                 25:41.68  176             
184 Alexander, Hannah         11 Mt. Juliet            25:42.86  177             
185 Hosale, McKenzie          09 Dickson County        25:49.52  178             
186 Hall, Rachel              10 Gallatin              25:52.57  179             
187 Lanza, Morgan             10 Smyrna HS             25:53.02  180             
188 Frehill, Victoria         12 Clarksville HS        25:54.07  181             
189 Jaradat, Rana             09 Smyrna HS             25:54.56  182             
190 Jackson, Jennifer         09 Northwest             26:14.91  183             
191 Sellick, Katelyn          11 Northwest             26:15.44  184             
192 Gallowitz, Katie             West Creek HS         26:24.99  185             
193 Sullivan, Maddie          11 Bolton                26:25.36  186             
194 Champion, Hannah          11 Blackman              26:27.42                  
195 Larsen, Audri                West Creek HS         26:29.23  187             
196 Carrin, Danielle             Blackman              26:32.57                  
197 Kelly, Brittany           10 Northeast             26:57.25  188             
198 Lauterbach, Page          10 Blackman              26:57.67                  
199 Watson, Ariel             11 Northeast             26:59.54  189             
200 Cunningham, Jasmine          West Creek HS         27:07.09  190             
201 Thompson, Michaela        11 Gallatin              27:08.06  191             
202 Minch, Emily              11 Bolton                27:47.89  192             
203 Regaldo, Paty             12 Hendersonville        27:57.18  193             
204 Kelley, Keneesha             West Creek HS         27:58.01  194             
205 Gipson, Katie             11 Mt. Juliet            28:00.52  195             
206 Redden, Ashton            11 Beech                 28:01.26  196             
207 Usumbura, Baby               West Creek HS         28:15.45  197             
208 Johnson, Ally             10 Gallatin              28:26.28  198             
209 Cooper, Dominique         10 Northeast             28:35.61  199             
210 Bumpus, Morgan            09 Hendersonville        28:52.53  200             
211 Hudspeth, Holland         09 Germantown            28:55.69                  
212 Gilbreath, Sidney         09 Hillsboro             29:00.04  201             
213 Vasos, Savannah           10 Hillsboro             29:10.84  202             
214 Turner, Makenzie          11 Mt. Juliet            29:28.37  203             
215 Sweeney, Alyssa           12 Hillwood HS           29:45.67                  
216 Shea, Molly               09 Hillsboro             30:11.26  204             
217 Bradley, Kayleah          10 Cane Ridge            30:13.96                  
218 Dainwood, Grace           12 Smyrna HS             30:57.73  205             
219 Echevarria, Briana        09 Smyrna HS             30:58.53  206             
220 Wheeler, Alexus           09 Gallatin              31:06.57  207             
221 Scott, Kiana              12 Cane Ridge            31:09.32                  
222 Young, Angelica           11 Smyrna HS             33:53.94  208             
223 Kimble, Aresa             11 Hillwood HS           35:14.82                  
224 Murabito, Anna            10 Hillwood HS           36:47.04                  
225 Daniel, Destiny           09 Smyrna HS             39:38.68                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 DuPont Manual               102    1    3   20   37   41   44   73          
      Total Time:  1:41:20.15                                                    
         Average:    20:16.03                                                    
   2 Ravenwood                   124    5   21   27   35   36   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:43:14.14                                                    
         Average:    20:38.83                                                    
   3 Knoxville Catholic          170    8   25   29   39   69   88  111          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.88                                                    
         Average:    20:58.58                                                    
   4 Station Camp HS             181   17   22   24   53   65   77  118          
      Total Time:  1:45:07.79                                                    
         Average:    21:01.56                                                    
   5 Baylor                      222   28   30   42   59   63   95  123          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.97                                                    
         Average:    21:23.00                                                    
   6 Siegel                      241    2   33   56   71   79   82               
      Total Time:  1:46:38.87                                                    
         Average:    21:19.78                                                    
   7 St. Benedict at Auburndal   261   23   43   45   72   78   91  156          
      Total Time:  1:47:53.58                                                    
         Average:    21:34.72                                                    
   8 Sovereign Grace Academy     267    7   32   51   81   96  127  161          
      Total Time:  1:47:47.36                                                    
         Average:    21:33.48                                                    
   9 Collierville                275   10   38   48   80   99  100  104          
      Total Time:  1:47:59.70                                                    
         Average:    21:35.94                                                    
  10 Daviess Co. (Ky)            277    9   15   64   76  113  114               
      Total Time:  1:47:42.57                                                    
         Average:    21:32.52                                                    
  11 Franklin HS                 308   14   66   67   74   87  119  171          
      Total Time:  1:49:10.52                                                    
         Average:    21:50.11                                                    
  12 Bob Jones HS                309   26   46   68   75   94  107  132          
      Total Time:  1:49:26.50                                                    
         Average:    21:53.30                                                    
  13 Morristown West             312   12   16   40  110  134  160  170          
      Total Time:  1:48:50.47                                                    
         Average:    21:46.10                                                    
  14 St. Agnes Academy           374    4   54   61   93  162                    
      Total Time:  1:50:46.24                                                    
         Average:    22:09.25                                                    
  15 Hutchison                   422   47   49   97  103  126  150  151          
      Total Time:  1:52:28.43                                                    
         Average:    22:29.69                                                    
  16 Germantown                  437   62   70   86  102  117  157  159          
      Total Time:  1:53:07.94                                                    
         Average:    22:37.59                                                    
  17 Clarksville HS              443   52   85   92   98  116  120  181          
      Total Time:  1:53:27.55                                                    
         Average:    22:41.51                                                    
  18 Beech                       487   11   13  122  168  173  176  196          
      Total Time:  1:54:32.74                                                    
         Average:    22:54.55                                                    
  19 Dickson County              504    6   90  125  129  154  158  178          
      Total Time:  1:54:35.49                                                    
         Average:    22:55.10                                                    
  20 Bolton                      504   34   55  109  131  175  186  192          
      Total Time:  1:55:27.98                                                    
         Average:    23:05.60                                                    
  21 White Station               521   58  105  106  124  128  130  146          
      Total Time:  1:55:17.86                                                    
         Average:    23:03.58                                                    
  22 Rossview                    561   50  101  115  147  148  165  167          
      Total Time:  1:56:53.81                                                    
         Average:    23:22.77                                                    
  23 Northwest                   592   18  121  145  153  155  183  184          
      Total Time:  1:57:56.32                                                    
         Average:    23:35.27                                                    
  24 Centennial HS               652   89  138  140  142  143  144  169          
      Total Time:  1:59:57.65                                                    
         Average:    23:59.53                                                    
  25 Hillsboro                   656   19  135  149  152  201  202  204          
      Total Time:  2:02:41.93                                                    
         Average:    24:32.39                                                    
  26 Hendersonville              676   31  137  141  174  193  200               
      Total Time:  2:02:53.57                                                    
         Average:    24:34.72                                                    
  27 Mt. Juliet                  740   60  136  172  177  195  203               
      Total Time:  2:05:06.59                                                    
         Average:    25:01.32                                                    
  28 Gallatin                    788  108  112  179  191  198  207               
      Total Time:  2:08:02.25                                                    
         Average:    25:36.45                                                    
  29 Northeast                   797   57  164  188  189  199                    
      Total Time:  2:09:25.49                                                    
         Average:    25:53.10                                                    
  30 West Creek HS               861  133  166  185  187  190  194  197          
      Total Time:  2:09:13.89                                                    
         Average:    25:50.78                                                    
  31 Smyrna HS                   869  139  163  180  182  205  206  208          
      Total Time:  2:12:07.20                                                    
         Average:    26:25.44                                                    

 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           The 36th Annual Junior Ward                           
                            TENNESSEE CLASSIC XC MEET                            
                       Steeplechase Course - Nashville,TN                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC SILVER VRSTY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Freeman, Reagan           09 Harpeth Hall          19:21.37    1             
  2 Ball, Barbara Lee         11 David Lipscomb        19:26.06    2             
  3 Peters, Emily             10 St. Cecilia           19:58.11    3             
  4 Ladd, Chelsea             10 Dyer County HS        20:24.44                  
  5 Washburn, Chandler           Fra                   20:26.61                  
  6 Stewart, Katie            12 Rogers HS             20:52.97    4             
  7 Wehby, Nancy              12 St. Cecilia           21:01.57    5             
  8 Clarke, Jessica           10 CPA                   21:09.33    6             
  9 Hoffman, Sarah            10 Chatt. Christian      21:09.73    7             
 10 Clemmons, Shelby          08 Rogers HS             21:11.84    8             
 11 Sharp, Audrey             12 Harding Academy       21:18.69    9             
 12 LeMaster, Bennet          11 USN                   21:29.05   10             
 13 Earthman, Jen             12 Harpeth Hall          21:29.42   11             
 14 Sloan, Emma               09 Ensworth              21:34.93                  
 15 Hawkins, Caroline         12 Harpeth Hall          21:35.83   12             
 16 Anerton, Emily            09 Rogers HS             21:44.40   13             
 17 Ramirez, Daniella         10 Dyer County HS        21:46.55                  
 18 Shankle, Maddie           12 Harpeth Hall          21:50.92   14             
 19 Moore, Emma               10 DCA                   21:51.40   15             
 20 Bernard, Maegan           09 Chatt. Christian      21:52.14   16             
 21 Tucker, Whitney           11 Rogers HS             21:52.52   17             
 22 Farmer, Amber             10 Grainger HS           21:58.91   18             
 23 Holland, Allison          11 Harpeth Hall          22:08.38   19             
 24 Fields, Maya              12 Father Ryan           22:10.80   20             
 25 McCarter, Cady            12 Harding Academy       22:11.71   21             
 26 Doty, Hayley              12 W.House Heritage      22:13.79                  
 27 Tharpe, Angela            12 Madison Academic      22:16.58                  
 28 McNamara, Allie Miller    11 Harpeth Hall          22:20.11   22             
 29 Boyd, Emily               12 CPA                   22:22.35   23             
 30 Cabler, Alyssa            12 Rogers HS             22:25.55   24             
 31 Golden, Hailey            11 Trinity Christn       22:30.18                  
 32 Jones, Rachel             09 Obion Co.Central      22:30.71   25             
 33 Polk, Allie               11 Harpeth Hall          22:31.60   26             
 34 Hatler, Sarah             12 Dresden               22:32.87                  
 35 Kromer, Sarah                Fra                   22:34.67                  
 36 Berry, Emily              10 Christian Ac-Knx      22:37.91   27             
 37 Quigley, Christina        10 Father Ryan           22:43.89   28             
 38 Daniel, Peyton            10 Obion Co.Central      22:44.35   29             
 39 Hopkins, Sarah            12 Hume-Fogg Academic    22:45.61   30             
 40 Cabbage, Kylie            09 Grainger HS           22:46.06   31             
 41 Bone, Lauren              12 Montgomery Central    22:46.45   32             
 42 Perryman, Halle           09 St. Cecilia           22:52.94   33             
 43 Morgan, Tailor            11 Grainger HS           22:58.51   34             
 44 Hamner, Maggie            12 Rogers HS             22:59.48   35             
 45 Ackerman, Rachel          11 David Lipscomb        23:00.56   36             
 46 Minnick, Mackenzie        09 Ensworth              23:04.50                  
 47 Garland, Jessica          10 U.Sch.Of Jackson      23:05.89   37             
 48 Sullivan, Samantha        09 U.Sch.Of Jackson      23:06.19   38             
 49 Thomas, Connor            12 Montgomery Central    23:18.54   39             
 50 Johnson, Melissa          10 St. Cecilia           23:19.02   40             
 51 Geiser, Mary              10 Father Ryan           23:19.30   41             
 52 Horn, Margaret            09 W.House Heritage      23:23.29                  
 53 Davis, Lindsay            09 Trinity Christn       23:24.31                  
 54 Eagle, Olivia             12 ECS                   23:26.55   42             
 55 Hein, Katharina           10 USN                   23:30.72   43             
 56 Renfroe, Anna             12 Trinity Christn       23:35.13                  
 57 Touliatos, Carli          09 ECS                   23:37.79   44             
 58 Frazier, Kayla            12 Father Ryan           23:38.43   45             
 59 Rogers, Ansley            12 Chatt. Christian      23:42.11   46             
 60 Page, Ashlyne             09 Christian Ac-Knx      23:47.27   47             
 61 Roth, Hannah              09 USN                   23:47.81   48             
 62 Leander, Kira             12 Hume-Fogg Academic    23:48.73   49             
 63 Mathis, Hannah            11 CPA                   23:51.98   50             
 64 Bollen, Hannah            09 USN                   23:52.51   51             
 65 Howell, Morgan            11 DCA                   23:55.98   52             
 66 Bellet, Cecilia           10 St. Cecilia           23:56.67   53             
 67 Jones, Phalon             10 Trinity Christn       23:57.22                  
 68 Gerlock, Eden             12 Hume-Fogg Academic    24:04.01   54             
 69 Tucker, Haley             08 Rogers HS             24:07.16   55             
 70 Lawrence, Caroline        09 Hume-Fogg Academic    24:12.57   56             
 71 Wilkins, Brenna           10 Obion Co.Central      24:13.38   57             
 72 Herrmann, Callie          11 Father Ryan           24:15.17   58             
 73 Ritchie, Isabella         09 Hume-Fogg Academic    24:16.20   59             
 74 Flowers, Molly            08 Harding Academy       24:18.31   60             
 75 Uchida, Kaitlin           11 DCA                   24:19.78   61             
 76 Motycka, Abby             11 USN                   24:30.86   62             
 77 Moore, Chasity            12 Dyer County HS        24:40.87                  
 78 Zenker, Josephine         09 USN                   24:45.00   63             
 79 Dodd, Brittney            12 Obion Co.Central      24:45.97   64             
 80 Reed, Kara                11 Martin Luther King    24:48.66   65             
 81 Jernigan, Anna            10 Martin Luther King    24:49.51   66             
 82 Gross, Olivia             12 Martin Luther King    24:49.80   67             
 83 DeRoche, Nicole           10 St. Cecilia           24:53.15   68             
 84 Kinzounza, Natey          11 Martin Luther King    24:53.62   69             
 85 Farrow-Davis, Paige       10 Martin Luther King    24:54.94   70             
 86 Williams, Virginia        11 CPA                   24:56.00   71             
 87 Sparks, Abby              11 St. Cecilia           24:57.06   72             
 88 Payne, Margaret           11 Father Ryan           24:57.43   73             
 89 Covill, Lauren            10 Chatt. Christian      24:58.26   74             
 90 Dodd, Whitney             12 Obion Co.Central      24:58.73   75             
 91 Sisson, Caroline          08 Harding Academy       25:01.71   76             
 92 Blaufuss, Maisie          10 Hume-Fogg Academic    25:03.23   77             
 93 Graham, Ali               10 U.Sch.Of Jackson      25:09.56   78             
 94 Hall, Haley               10 U.Sch.Of Jackson      25:12.12   79             
 95 Frye, Erin                12 Grainger HS           25:15.81   80             
 96 Grove, Hannah             12 Christian Ac-Knx      25:16.50   81             
 97 Daugherty, Rose           09 Merrol Hyde Magnet    25:16.82   82             
 98 Romersa, Alexa            12 Martin Luther King    25:17.14   83             
 99 Ray, Minta                10 Christian Ac-Knx      25:17.44   84             
100 Thompson, Mara            12 Merrol Hyde Magnet    25:17.87   85             
101 Adams, Abigail            12 David Lipscomb        25:19.71   86             
102 Kromer, Audrey               Fra                   25:21.73                  
103 Smith, Kaylee             09 Grainger HS           25:22.55   87             
104 Wind, Courtney            12 David Lipscomb        25:26.58   88             
105 Thompson, Laura           09 Merrol Hyde Magnet    25:29.41   89             
106 Slobogin, Christy         12 USN                   25:37.05   90             
107 Jane, Sarah               10 DCA                   25:40.97   91             
108 Steece, Georgia           09 Summit                25:41.50                  
109 Rozzell, Tyler            10 Chatt. Christian      25:44.44   92             
110 Wilder, Lily              12 Hume-Fogg Academic    25:47.54   93             
111 Jones, Abby               12 Harding Academy       25:50.77   94             
112 Zinder, Hannah            12 Martin Luther King    25:51.65   95             
113 Ward, Allison             11 Obion Co.Central      25:53.22   96             
114 Lepley, Sussanah          09 Tullahoma HS          25:54.29                  
115 Demaree, Darrian          10 Montgomery Central    25:54.83   97             
116 Shadeck, Lexi             11 Tullahoma HS          26:01.97                  
117 Masla, Sarah              12 Father Ryan           26:12.80   98             
118 White, Rebecca            09 Tullahoma HS          26:18.08                  
119 Adams, Megan              10 Grainger HS           26:19.46   99             
120 Brock, Rebekah            11 David Lipscomb        26:20.93  100             
121 Garrett, Anna             11 U.Sch.Of Jackson      26:25.45  101             
122 Mumer, Rachel             10 Montgomery Central    26:32.34  102             
123 Fortin, Elizabeth         12 Harding Academy       26:46.02  103             
124 Coffee, Jasmine           12 Grainger HS           26:51.25  104             
125 Erwin, Brooke             12 Battle Ground Ac      26:52.11  105             
126 Sevier, Carissa           09 Harding Academy       26:52.58  106             
127 Miller, Reagan            10 ECS                   27:03.01  107             
128 Hall, Carley              12 Battle Ground Ac      27:16.29  108             
129 Hammaker, Christa         12 Christian Ac-Knx      27:24.55  109             
130 Price, Julia              10 CPA                   27:26.79  110             
131 Braswell, Maddy           11 Christian Ac-Knx      27:30.92  111             
132 Meadows, Lindsey          09 Christian Ac-Knx      27:37.22  112             
133 Augustino, Bailey         09 W.House Heritage      27:47.85                  
134 Lochridge, Rachel         10 Spring Hill HS        27:50.11                  
135 MacArthur, Madeline       09 Battle Ground Ac      27:53.71  113             
136 Elliott, Anne Ward        10 David Lipscomb        27:54.00  114             
137 Meloan, Kiley             09 Merrol Hyde Magnet    27:56.39  115             
138 Venable, Marianne         11 Chatt. Christian      28:14.74  116             
139 Driver, Callie            11 Chatt. Christian      28:55.48  117             
140 Jones, Emily              12 ECS                   29:01.96  118             
141 Stinson, Michelle         11 Merrol Hyde Magnet    29:02.55  119             
142 Haley, Hannah             11 ECS                   29:10.56  120             
143 Peeler, Allison           12 Battle Ground Ac      29:25.57  121             
144 Cole, Hunter              10 Spring Hill HS        29:53.76                  
145 Love, Kaitlyn             11 David Lipscomb        30:13.57  122             
146 Dale, Kayla               11 Spring Hill HS        30:28.89                  
147 Spivey, Anna              09 Battle Ground Ac      30:33.90  123             
148 Wilson, Brandy            10 Dyer County HS        30:38.29                  
149 Williamson, Taylor        10 Merrol Hyde Magnet    30:42.20  124             
150 Howell, Bailey            11 U.Sch.Of Jackson      30:49.93  125             
151 Franklin, Knykia          10 Spring Hill HS        31:11.51                  
152 Wong, Ginn                10 DCA                   31:13.45  126             
153 Tramel, Jordan            12 DCA                   31:16.06  127             
154 Granered, Lydia           11 CPA                   31:22.56  128             
155 Owen, Sarah               09 Zion Christian        31:47.31                  
156 Farmer, Lexus             10 Montgomery Central    32:16.83  129             
157 Cunningham, Bella         10 CPA                   32:35.29  130             
158 Frizzell, Rachel          09 Summit                36:03.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Harpeth Hall                 57    1   11   12   14   19   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.92                                                    
         Average:    21:17.19                                                    
   2 Rogers HS                    66    4    8   13   17   24   35   55          
      Total Time:  1:48:07.28                                                    
         Average:    21:37.46                                                    
   3 St. Cecilia                 134    3    5   33   40   53   68   72          
      Total Time:  1:51:08.31                                                    
         Average:    22:13.67                                                    
   4 Father Ryan                 192   20   28   41   45   58   73   98          
      Total Time:  1:56:07.59                                                    
         Average:    23:13.52                                                    
   5 University School of Nash   214   10   43   48   51   62   63   90          
      Total Time:  1:57:10.95                                                    
         Average:    23:26.19                                                    
   6 Chattanooga Christian       235    7   16   46   74   92  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:57:26.68                                                    
         Average:    23:29.34                                                    
   7 Hume-Fogg Academic          248   30   49   54   56   59   77   93          
      Total Time:  1:59:07.12                                                    
         Average:    23:49.43                                                    
   8 Obion County Central        250   25   29   57   64   75   96               
      Total Time:  1:59:13.14                                                    
         Average:    23:50.63                                                    
   9 Grainger HS                 250   18   31   34   80   87   99  104          
      Total Time:  1:58:21.84                                                    
         Average:    23:40.37                                                    
  10 Harding Academy             260    9   21   60   76   94  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:58:41.19                                                    
         Average:    23:44.24                                                    
  11 Christ Presbyterian Acade   260    6   23   50   71  110  128  130          
      Total Time:  1:59:46.45                                                    
         Average:    23:57.29                                                    
  12 David Lipscomb              312    2   36   86   88  100  114  122          
      Total Time:  1:59:33.84                                                    
         Average:    23:54.77                                                    
  13 Univ. School of Jackson     333   37   38   78   79  101  125               
      Total Time:  2:02:59.21                                                    
         Average:    24:35.85                                                    
  14 Martin Luther King          337   65   66   67   69   70   83   95          
      Total Time:  2:04:16.53                                                    
         Average:    24:51.31                                                    
  15 Donelson Christian Academ   345   15   52   61   91  126  127               
      Total Time:  2:07:01.58                                                    
         Average:    25:24.32                                                    
  16 Christian Academy of Knox   348   27   47   81   84  109  111  112          
      Total Time:  2:04:23.67                                                    
         Average:    24:52.74                                                    
  17 Montgomery Central          399   32   39   97  102  129                    
      Total Time:  2:10:48.99                                                    
         Average:    26:09.80                                                    
  18 Evangelical Christian Sch   431   42   44  107  118  120                    
      Total Time:  2:12:19.87                                                    
         Average:    26:27.98                                                    
  19 Merrol Hyde Magnet          490   82   85   89  115  119  124               
      Total Time:  2:13:03.04                                                    
         Average:    26:36.61                                                    
  20 Battle Ground Academy       570  105  108  113  121  123                    
      Total Time:  2:22:01.58                                                    
         Average:    28:24.32                                                    

 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           The 36th Annual Junior Ward                           
                            TENNESSEE CLASSIC XC MEET                            
                       Steeplechase Course - Nashville,TN                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC JUNIOR VRSTY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kirkpatrick, Brenna       09 Battle Ground Ac      21:40.19                  
  2 Richardson, Kate          12 Harpeth Hall          21:57.14    1             
  3 Florey, Sabrina           09 Ravenwood             22:01.86    2             
  4 Logue, Jeana              11 DuPont Manual         22:16.11    3             
  5 Webb, Adrienne            10 Baylor                22:27.50    4             
  6 Compton, Rosie            12 Harpeth Hall          22:33.36    5             
  7 Kwon, Jennie              09 Baylor                22:41.14    6             
  8 Leach, Ashley             08 Daviess Co. (Ky)      22:48.89    7             
  9 Hill, Sarah               11 Harpeth Hall          22:54.86    8             
 10 Leffler, Eleanor          11 Ravenwood             23:03.74    9             
 11 Reynolds, Rue             11 Ravenwood             23:11.81   10             
 12 Atwell, Kara              12 DuPont Manual         23:15.01   11             
 13 Kenmuir, Tracey           12 Ravenwood             23:18.63   12             
 14 Nunn, Lara                09 Harpeth Hall          23:19.44   13             
 15 Payne, Jessica            10 Daviess Co. (Ky)      23:23.55   14             
 16 Anerton, Audry            08 Rogers HS             23:26.74   15             
 17 Hayes, Hailee             11 Station Camp HS       23:30.66                  
 18 Lacy, Anna                   Centennial HS         23:33.43   16             
 19 Bissmeyer, Hannah         12 DuPont Manual         23:35.28   17             
 20 Frazier, Brennan          10 Harpeth Hall          23:40.59   18             
 21 Harman, Hagan                Baylor                23:44.52   19             
 22 Morphett, Adelaide        11 Harpeth Hall          23:45.17   20             
 23 Chandler, Ann             11 Germantown            23:52.99   21             
 24 Pruett, Kaki              12 Baylor                23:56.48   22             
 25 Garmany, Erin             10 Baylor                23:57.38   23             
 26 Douthit, Ashley           10 Siegel                24:01.17   24             
 27 Freeman, Kynlie           11 Harpeth Hall          24:04.10   25             
 28 Brenzel, Samantha         09 DuPont Manual         24:11.70   26             
 29 Hale, Cassidy             11 Station Camp HS       24:12.99                  
 30 Clemmons, Megan           08 Rogers HS             24:13.41   27             
 31 Brown, Kara               10 Siegel                24:20.60   28             
 32 Kibble, Chloe             11 USN                   24:20.97   29             
 33 Tuggle, Kara              11 Siegel                24:21.81   30             
 34 Goodwin, Autumn           10 Ravenwood             24:24.21   31             
 35 Manieri, Rachel           10 Baylor                24:24.98   32             
 36 Alley, Reagan             10 Harpeth Hall          24:43.07                  
 37 Rolfe, Leslie             11 Harpeth Hall          24:44.83                  
 38 McFadden, Blair           09 Harpeth Hall          24:45.89                  
 39 Savage, Rowan             11 Siegel                24:46.87   33             
 40 Schull, Martha            11 Harpeth Hall          24:51.13                  
 41 Therrien, Melina          10 Siegel                24:55.25   34             
 42 Womack, Wren              12 USN                   24:59.06   35             
 43 Dawson, Brandi            09 Rogers HS             25:08.55   36             
 44 Gillman, Sarah            12 Baylor                25:10.94   37             
 45 Oceguera, Adriana         09 Siegel                25:13.00   38             
 46 Belcher, Hannah           09 Ravenwood             25:14.00   39             
 47 Fassler, Bailey           12 Morristown West       25:15.83   40             
 48 Coffer, Katy              12 Sovereign Grace       25:17.02   41             
 49 Wirz, Madie               09 Baylor                25:17.41                  
 50 Scott, Sidney             10 Clarksville HS        25:21.93   42             
 51 Rachlin, Beth             09 Clarksville HS        25:22.54   43             
 52 Frey, Morgan              10 Germantown            25:23.66   44             
 53 Lee, Christine            10 Germantown            25:26.93   45             
 54 Ray, Angela               11 St. Cecilia           25:28.13                  
 55 McKeown, Caitlin          09 Ravenwood             25:29.42   46             
 56 McGuirk, Cori             11 Sovereign Grace       25:30.02   47             
 57 Hensley, Raegan           11 Hume-Fogg Academic    25:31.59   48             
 58 Weldon, Karsen            12 Morristown West       25:32.15   49             
 59 Baker, Caroline           10 Chatt. Christian      25:32.63                  
 60 S, Nadja                     Franklin HS           25:33.06                  
 61 Kitchen, Danielle         10 DuPont Manual         25:33.64   50             
 62 Cone, Anna                12 USN                   25:36.49   51             
 63 Laufer, Natasha           11 Baylor                25:41.57                  
 64 Scott, Katie              09 Grainger HS           25:43.67   52             
 65 Preuett, Stella           09 Obion Co.Central      25:44.40   53             
 66 Moelker, Karis               Franklin HS           25:49.44                  
 67 Manson, Ellen             10 Baylor                25:51.47                  
 68 McCoy, Katie              12 Germantown            25:53.17   54             
 69 Carter, Jackie            12 USN                   25:56.73   55             
 70 Roethemeier, Ashley       12 Daviess Co. (Ky)      26:01.62   56             
 71 Mitchell, Kate            11 Morristown West       26:04.33   57             
 72 McCain, Lily              09 Rogers HS             26:05.94   58             
 73 Storey, Nicole            10 Obion Co.Central      26:06.25   59             
 74 Bernardini, Joanna        12 Germantown            26:06.72   60             
 75 Qian, Tina                12 Harpeth Hall          26:09.66                  
 76 Beville, Barbara          09 Baylor                26:11.62                  
 77 Vezeau, Geneva            12 Clarksville HS        26:15.39   61             
 78 Cho, Esther               12 Ravenwood             26:18.94                  
 79 Wepking, Nikki            09 Ravenwood             26:19.73                  
 80 Johnson, Taylor           11 Hutchison             26:22.47                  
 81 Elbon, Rachel             11 Sovereign Grace       26:24.73   62             
 82 Feenstra, Abby               Franklin HS           26:25.79                  
 83 Aarons, Emily             09 Grainger HS           26:26.37   63             
 84 Schumacher, Darby         10 Baylor                26:28.66                  
 85 Johnson, Larkin           11 USN                   26:33.20   64             
 86 King, Allie               11 Siegel                26:36.55   65             
 87 Sura, Ingrid                 Centennial HS         26:37.21   66             
 88 Texiera, Megan            10 Dickson County        26:40.75                  
 89 Mitchell, Emily           10 Siegel                26:44.62                  
 90 Geiser, Meghan            12 Father Ryan           26:46.36                  
 91 Jones, Kaitlyn            09 Rogers HS             26:47.36   67             
 92 Parks, Tia                09 Obion Co.Central      26:50.76   68             
 93 Jackson, Christina        12 Obion Co.Central      26:51.32   69             
 94 Kennedy, Lainy               Rossview              26:52.40   70             
 95 McGill, Allison           10 Germantown            26:55.19   71             
 96 Nguyen, Thanh             11 Germantown            26:55.84   72             
 97 Naish, Kelsey             12 Siegel                27:03.12                  
 98 Shepard, Corrin           12 Ravenwood             27:05.52                  
 99 Thompson, Savannah        11 Rogers HS             27:07.12   73             
100 Johnson, Kaylin           11 Siegel                27:13.33                  
101 Fohr, Bailey              09 Ravenwood             27:19.90                  
102 Hudspeth, Holland         09 Germantown            27:25.09                  
103 Morgan, Emma              09 Grainger HS           27:26.66   74             
104 Ives, Margaret               Centennial HS         27:27.03   75             
105 Towers, Rachel            10 Morristown West       27:30.45   76             
106 Szczepanski, Kaitlin         Rossview              27:34.20   77             
107 Palmer, Jo                11 Hume-Fogg Academic    27:39.86   78             
108 Cabbage, Kara             12 Grainger HS           27:45.26   79             
109 Rodriguez, Claudia        10 Hume-Fogg Academic    27:48.64   80             
110 Fleckenstein, Katie       11 Hutchison             27:49.18                  
111 Burks, Sherri                Rossview              27:51.62   81             
112 Hill, Kathy               10 St. Cecilia           27:54.79                  
113 Davis, Cadie              11 Siegel                28:00.32                  
114 Nam, Jenna                09 Ravenwood             28:01.20                  
115 Keoho, Keili                 Rossview              28:01.48   82             
116 Hoffman, Ellie            09 Sovereign Grace       28:02.17   83             
117 Laboon, Laura             09 Blackman              28:04.27   84             
118 Rehkopf, Chloe            09 Germantown            28:06.70                  
119 Heckers, Natascha         10 USN                   28:21.99   85             
120 Garner, Matracia             Rossview              28:22.31   86             
121 Kerr, Katie               11 Chatt. Christian      28:22.64                  
122 Dinella, Ava              11 Hume-Fogg Academic    28:23.85   87             
123 Bartholomew, Kimberly     10 Ravenwood             28:26.02                  
124 Bloom, Alee               11 Hume-Fogg Academic    28:29.74   88             
125 Roberts, Katie            09 Daviess Co. (Ky)      28:31.65   89             
126 Zimmerman, Christine      10 Morristown West       28:33.59   90             
127 Howell, Alison               Centennial HS         28:36.53   91             
128 Abernathy, Jacklyn        09 Battle Ground Ac      28:37.74                  
129 Vezeau, Savannah          10 Clarksville HS        28:40.93   92             
130 Heflin, Shannon           09 St. Cecilia           28:52.58                  
131 Wrather, Sarah            11 Siegel                28:53.25                  
132 Hill, Julia               12 USN                   28:56.09   93             
133 Fetters, McKenzie         09 Sovereign Grace       28:58.58   94             
134 Bales, Brittany           09 Dickson County        29:03.10                  
135 Howell, Lillie            11 Harpeth Hall          29:16.39                  
136 Hutchinson, Kyrsten       09 Daviess Co. (Ky)      29:20.13   95             
137 Jenkins, Emani            09 Ravenwood             29:42.31                  
138 Sculley, Campbell         10 Siegel                29:42.79                  
139 Chappel, Erin             10 Obion Co.Central      29:51.87   96             
140 Coley, Lindsey            12 Morristown West       29:52.46   97             
141 Mallory, Courtney         09 Grainger HS           29:57.70   98             
142 Stewart, Rachel           10 Hume-Fogg Academic    30:10.34   99             
143 Hampton, Andrea           10 Hutchison             30:18.52                  
144 Miles, Scarlett              Centennial HS         30:23.58  100             
145 Storey, Kristin           12 Obion Co.Central      30:30.84  101             
146 Jackson, Natalie          10 Blackman              30:36.20  102             
147 Anthony, Reagan           09 Ravenwood             30:53.82                  
148 Bailey, Chandler          09 St. Cecilia           31:03.31                  
149 Yang, Karen               10 USN                   31:20.16                  
150 Marks, Meredith           12 David Lipscomb        31:33.44                  
151 Guilliam, Kara               Franklin HS           31:34.35                  
152 Kessler, Lindsey             Centennial HS         31:42.72  103             
153 Sullivan, Laura           12 Siegel                31:44.74                  
154 Wasserman, Mira           10 USN                   31:46.73                  
155 Cooper, Josie             09 Dickson County        31:47.15                  
156 Ligon, Kaleigh            10 David Lipscomb        31:58.45                  
157 Miller, Leighton          09 Sovereign Grace       32:04.61  104             
158 McElroy, Hannah              Centennial HS         32:07.89  105             
159 Thielen, Sara             09 Daviess Co. (Ky)      32:15.48  106             
160 Bailey, Kristyn           10 Sovereign Grace       32:35.92  107             
161 Arcega, Cinthia           10 Blackman              32:38.00  108             
162 Ward, Amanda              10 Blackman              32:52.23  109             
163 Gregory, Sophie           10 Hume-Fogg Academic    32:57.93  110             
164 Soderling, Jessica           Rossview              32:59.72  111             
165 Parker, Sarah             10 Sovereign Grace       33:05.48                  
166 Greene, Allie             11 Morristown West       33:06.32  112             
167 Barnett, Katie            10 Obion Co.Central      33:16.84  113             
168 Neilsen, Emma             09 Siegel                33:17.50                  
169 Arney, Anna               10 David Lipscomb        33:45.54                  
170 Vezeau, Alexandria        09 Clarksville HS        33:46.40  114             
171 Flippen, Amber               Centennial HS         34:05.68                  
172 Britt, Tori               11 Sovereign Grace       34:14.27                  
173 Eaves, Danielle           11 Obion Co.Central      34:26.50                  
174 Lewis, Lauren             09 Blackman              34:41.47  115             
175 Marotta, Gracie           10 Ravenwood             35:46.82                  
176 Bogle, Tiffany            12 Obion Co.Central      35:56.88                  
177 Jones, Lauren             12 Obion Co.Central      36:15.85                  
178 Muirhead, Heather         12 Obion Co.Central      36:21.62                  
179 Elam, Eternity            09 Obion Co.Central      37:13.85                  
180 Setelin, Madison          10 Dickson County        41:25.06                  
181 Cook, Meagan              12 Obion Co.Central      43:22.28                  
182 Villamor-Perry, Sierra    10 Hume-Fogg Academic    43:23.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Harpeth Hall                 45    1    5    8   13   18   20   25          
      Total Time:  1:54:25.39                                                    
         Average:    22:53.08                                                    
   2 Ravenwood                    64    2    9   10   12   31   39   46          
      Total Time:  1:56:00.25                                                    
         Average:    23:12.05                                                    
   3 Baylor                       74    4    6   19   22   23   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:56:47.02                                                    
         Average:    23:21.41                                                    
   4 DuPont Manual               107    3   11   17   26   50                    
      Total Time:  1:58:51.75                                                    
         Average:    23:46.35                                                    
   5 Siegel                      149   24   28   30   33   34   38   65          
      Total Time:  2:02:25.70                                                    
         Average:    24:29.14                                                    
   6 Rogers HS                   203   15   27   36   58   67   73               
      Total Time:  2:05:42.00                                                    
         Average:    25:08.40                                                    
   7 Germantown                  224   21   44   45   54   60   71   72          
      Total Time:  2:06:43.47                                                    
         Average:    25:20.70                                                    
   8 University School of Nash   234   29   35   51   55   64   85   93          
      Total Time:  2:07:26.45                                                    
         Average:    25:29.29                                                    
   9 Daviess Co. (Ky)            261    7   14   56   89   95  106               
      Total Time:  2:10:05.84                                                    
         Average:    26:01.17                                                    
  10 Morristown West             312   40   49   57   76   90   97  112          
      Total Time:  2:12:56.35                                                    
         Average:    26:35.27                                                    
  11 Sovereign Grace Academy     327   41   47   62   83   94  104  107          
      Total Time:  2:14:12.52                                                    
         Average:    26:50.51                                                    
  12 Obion County Central        345   53   59   68   69   96  101  113          
      Total Time:  2:15:24.60                                                    
         Average:    27:04.92                                                    
  13 Centennial HS               348   16   66   75   91  100  103  105          
      Total Time:  2:16:37.78                                                    
         Average:    27:19.56                                                    
  14 Clarksville HS              352   42   43   61   92  114                    
      Total Time:  2:19:27.19                                                    
         Average:    27:53.44                                                    
  15 Grainger HS                 366   52   63   74   79   98                    
      Total Time:  2:17:19.66                                                    
         Average:    27:27.94                                                    
  16 Hume-Fogg Academic          381   48   78   80   87   88   99  110          
      Total Time:  2:17:53.68                                                    
         Average:    27:34.74                                                    
  17 Rossview                    396   70   77   81   82   86  111               
      Total Time:  2:18:42.01                                                    
         Average:    27:44.41                                                    
  18 Blackman                    518   84  102  108  109  115                    
      Total Time:  2:38:52.17                                                    
         Average:    31:46.44                                                    


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada