RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Richard Spring Classic - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2010 Results - Richard Spring Classic

#1 13 September 2010 02:14 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Frosh Soph Boys
   1.    1 Scott Milling                York Community High Schoo 15:21  5:07
   2.    2 Nathan Maroz                 York Community High Schoo 15:51  5:17
   3.    3 Paul Steeno                  Wheaton North             15:56  5:19
   4.    4 Alex Ryan                    Wheaton North             15:59  5:20
   5.    5 Denton Wallace               lincoln-way north         16:01  5:21
   6.    6 Kevin Dolan                  Maine South High School   16:01  5:21
   7.    7 Nolan McKenna                Wheaton Warrenville South 16:02  5:21
   8.    8 Evan Fabry                   York Community High Schoo 16:03  5:21
   9.    9 Mike Kirby                   York Community High Schoo 16:04  5:22
  10.   10 Wyatt Didier                 Wheaton North             16:05  5:22
  11.   11 Daryle Worley                Wheaton Warrenville South 16:12  5:24
  12.   12 Alex Baughman                York Community High Schoo 16:15  5:25
  13.   13 Chase Hill                   Belvidere North boys      16:16  5:26
  14.   14 Alex Milner                  Lake Zurich High School   16:19  5:27
  15.   15 Zach Herrera                 York Community High Schoo 16:20  5:27
  16.   16 Aaron Graves                 Carl Sandburg High School 16:26  5:29
  17.   17 Pat Letz                     Carl Sandburg High School 16:29  5:30
  18.   18 Ethan Dee                    Carl Sandburg High School 16:29  5:30
  19.   19 Nathan Hoffman               Springfield High School   16:30  5:30
  20.   20 Zach Ewoldt                  Wheaton North             16:31  5:31
  21.      Erick De Lorea               Hersey HS                 16:33  5:31
  22.   21 Rob Taylor                   Maine South High School   16:34  5:32
  23.   22 Patrick Crowley              York Community High Schoo 16:38  5:33
  24.   23 Christian Zambrano           Palatine High School      16:38  5:33
  25.   24 Brian Smith                  Palatine High School      16:39  5:33
  26.   25 Alexander Darnall            Oak Park/River Forest     16:39  5:33
  27.      Alex Hernandez               Bartlett High School      16:39  5:33
  28.   26 Zach Stella                  Palatine High School      16:40  5:34
  29.   27 John Mysz                    Lyons Township            16:43  5:35
  30.   28 Andrew Smith                 Wheaton Warrenville South 16:48  5:36
  31.      Ryan Kearns                  Hersey HS                 16:48  5:36
  32.   29 Ed McCarter                  Lyons Township            16:48  5:36
  33.   30 William Butler               Springfield High School   16:49  5:37
  34.   31 Jack Klopfenstein            O'Fallon                  16:49  5:37
  35.      Andy Philipose               Hersey HS                 16:50  5:37
  36.   32 Chris Fortin                 Peoria Notre Dame         16:53  5:38
  37.   33 Dominic Zona                 Lyons Township            16:53  5:38
  38.   34 Josh Doty                    Wheaton North             16:54  5:38
  39.   35 Bobby Klett                  Lake Zurich High School   16:55  5:39
  40.   36 Kevin Marquez                O'Fallon                  16:56  5:39
  41.   37 Travis Rauch                 Schaumburg                16:56  5:39
  42.   38 Spencer Nelson               Liberty High              16:57  5:39
  43.   39 Steven Chorma                O'Fallon                  16:57  5:39
  44.   40 Mike Stefik                  Carl Sandburg High School 16:57  5:39
  45.   41 Samuel Demaree               Oak Park/River Forest     16:58  5:40
  46.   42 Chris Hogan                  Carl Sandburg High School 17:00  5:40
  47.   43 Jesse Laseman                Belvidere North boys      17:00  5:40
  48.   44 Tanner Lafever               Pleasant Valley HS        17:00  5:40
  49.   45 Caleb Houck                  Liberty High              17:02  5:41
  50.   46 Mike Accetura                Lyons Township            17:02  5:41
  51.   47 Ian Miklas                   Plainfield South High Sch 17:03  5:41
  52.   48 Rueben Riano                 Lake Zurich High School   17:03  5:41
  53.   49 Joseph Emmanuel              Wheaton North             17:05  5:42
  54.   50 Mikias Tibebu                Schaumburg                17:07  5:43
  55.   51 Jack Ball                    Loyola Academy            17:08  5:43
  56.   52 Andrew Clingerman            Palatine High School      17:09  5:43
  57.   53 Elliott Klauer               Pleasant Valley HS        17:09  5:43
  58.   54 Eammon Hughes                Lincoln-Way East          17:09  5:43
  59.   55 Pat Flinn                    Maine South High School   17:09  5:43
  60.   56 Sultan Haji                  Lane Tech College Prep    17:11  5:44
  61.   57 Brian Hruda                  Schaumburg                17:11  5:44
  62.   58 Steve Lavelle                Maine South High School   17:13  5:45
  63.   59 Brennan Koester              O'Fallon                  17:14  5:45
  64.   60 Dan Miklosz                  Lyons Township            17:14  5:45
  65.   61 Luke Johnston                Lincoln-Way East          17:15  5:45
  66.   62 Nicholas Prajka              Carl Sandburg High School 17:17  5:46
  67.   63 Ryan Zemel                   Downers Grove North       17:17  5:46
  68.   64 Matt Dvorsky                 Peoria Notre Dame         17:18  5:46
  69.   65 Nathan Iwanski               St. charles East          17:18  5:46
  70.   66 Tyler Dixon                  Glenbard North            17:20  5:47
  71.   67 Dave Brown                   Lake Zurich High School   17:21  5:47
  72.      Dan Cotton                   Bartlett High School      17:21  5:47
  73.   68 Bill Szieckowski             Carl Sandburg High School 17:22  5:48
  74.   69 Dan Goertzen                 O'Fallon                  17:22  5:48
  75.   70 Sean Robertson               Lyons Township            17:22  5:48
  76.   71 Tristan Boots                O'Fallon                  17:22  5:48
  77.   72 James Ryan                   Lyons Township            17:24  5:48
  78.   73 Bobby Richards               Loyola Academy            17:26  5:49
  79.   74 Ben Stelk                    Pleasant Valley HS        17:27  5:49
  80.   75 Trayvon Zabala               Joliet Central            17:29  5:50
  81.   76 Gavin Sullivan               Loyola Academy            17:30  5:50
  82.   77 Timothy Howell               Oak Park/River Forest     17:33  5:51
  83.   78 Brett Peterson               Wheaton Warrenville South 17:33  5:51
  84.   79 Joe Mars                     Palatine High School      17:33  5:51
  85.   80 Isaiah Stedwill              Peoria Notre Dame         17:34  5:52
  86.   81 Zach Wilburn                 Liberty High              17:34  5:52
  87.   82 Austin Throckmorton          Liberty High              17:35  5:52
  88.   83 Micah Young                  Normal Community High Sch 17:35  5:52
  89.   84 Chris Best                   Pleasant Valley HS        17:35  5:52
  90.   85 Nick Lauterbach              Downers Grove North       17:36  5:52
  91.   86 Jake Werner                  St. charles East          17:37  5:53
  92.   87 Adam Vanderwiel              Palatine High School      17:37  5:53
  93.   88 Andrew Noll                  Downers Grove North       17:38  5:53
  94.   89 Trey Nasteff                 Liberty High              17:38  5:53
  95.   90 Luke Lahood                  Peoria Notre Dame         17:39  5:53
  96.   91 Jacob Howe                   Belvidere North boys      17:39  5:53
  97.      Luke Ziolkowski              Lyons Township            17:40  5:53
  98.   92 Conor Mulhall                Loyola Academy            17:40  5:54
  99.   93 David Dillon                 Wheaton Warrenville South 17:40  5:54
 100.   94 Lucas Houska                 Normal U-High             17:42  5:54
 101.   95 Anthony Vasile               Downers Grove North       17:44  5:55
 102.   96 Matt Randolf                 Loyola Academy            17:44  5:55
 103.   97 James Diamond                Downers Grove North       17:44  5:55
 104.   98 Matt Mugavero                lincoln-way north         17:45  5:55
 105.   99 Emanuel Rosales              Palatine High School      17:45  5:55
 106.  100 Anthony Santillo             Plainfield South High Sch 17:45  5:55
 107.      Matt Sawyers                 Carl Sandburg High School 17:46  5:56
 108.  101 Jonah Jett                   Plainfield South High Sch 17:46  5:56
 109.  102 Jimmy Mangan                 Maine South High School   17:47  5:56
 110.  103 Ryan Frow                    Peoria Notre Dame         17:47  5:56
 111.  104 Jacob Carter                 Downers Grove North       17:48  5:56
 112.      Zach Carlson                 Lyons Township            17:48  5:56
 113.  105 Jack Carpenter               Maine South High School   17:49  5:57
 114.  106 Mansur Soeleman              Lane Tech College Prep    17:49  5:57
 115.  107 Wade Pawlisz                 Lincoln-Way West High Sch 17:49  5:57
 116.  108 Ted Ehrhart                  Peoria Notre Dame         17:49  5:57
 117.  109 Chris Carlton                Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 17:49  5:57
 118.  110 Pierce Sheehan               Oak Park/River Forest     17:50  5:57
 119.  111 Joey Schuler                 Pleasant Valley HS        17:51  5:57
 120.  112 J.D. Lafayette               Normal U-High             17:51  5:57
 121.  113 Miguel Silva                 Plainfield South High Sch 17:51  5:57
 122.  114 Adam Kirincich               Wheaton Warrenville South 17:53  5:58
 123.  115 Konrad Goc                   Lincoln-Way East          17:54  5:58
 124.      Tyler Squeo                  Palatine High School      17:55  5:59
 125.  116 Cody Leach                   Wheaton Warrenville South 17:57  5:59
 126.  117 Kevin Li                     Pleasant Valley HS        17:58  6:00
 127.  118 Lucas Werner                 St. charles East          17:58  6:00
 128.  119 Calvin Athy                  Normal Community High Sch 17:58  6:00
 129.  120 Nick Smith                   Schaumburg                17:59  6:00
 130.  121 Steve Piller                 Schaumburg                17:59  6:00
 131.  122 Chris Stopka                 Wheaton North             17:59  6:00
 132.      Matthew Dungan               Wheaton Warrenville South 18:00  6:00
 133.  123 Trevor Jablonski             Lincoln-Way West High Sch 18:02  6:01
 134.  124 Rodrigo Martinez             Joliet Central            18:02  6:01
 135.  125 Noah Jones                   Oswego High School        18:02  6:01
 136.  126 Austin Szubryt               Lincoln-Way East          18:03  6:01
 137.      Alex Zuniga                  Wheaton North             18:03  6:01
 138.  127 Kyle Gabrielson              Liberty High              18:04  6:02
 139.  128 Kyle Gabavi                  Maine South High School   18:04  6:02
 140.  129 Junior Quintero              Lane Tech College Prep    18:06  6:02
 141.  130 Nick Marquez                 Plainfield South High Sch 18:09  6:03
 142.  131 Jimmy Burchard               lakes                     18:09  6:03
 143.  132 Kyle Appelquist              Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 18:10  6:04
 144.  133 Vince Lo Cicero              lincoln-way north         18:11  6:04
 145.  134 Joe Hausner                  lincoln-way north         18:11  6:04
 146.  135 Ryan Hodes                   Oak Park/River Forest     18:12  6:04
 147.  136 Alexander Waheed             Oak Park/River Forest     18:12  6:04
 148.  137 Blake Klinger                Harlem                    18:13  6:05
 149.      Sam Steinfels                Maine South High School   18:14  6:05
 150.  138 Pat Northup                  Springfield High School   18:14  6:05
 151.  139 Justin Reyes                 Plainfield South High Sch 18:14  6:05
 152.      Adam Gleisner                Carl Sandburg High School 18:14  6:05
 153.      Ryan Lafleur                 Wheaton Warrenville South 18:15  6:05
 154.      Zach Struzik                 Carl Sandburg High School 18:15  6:05
 155.  140 Conner Carr                  Liberty High              18:16  6:06
 156.  141 Gerrit Williams              Lake Zurich High School   18:16  6:06
 157.  142 Adam Becker                  O'Fallon                  18:17  6:06
 158.  143 Max Rowland                  St. charles East          18:17  6:06
 159.  144 Tom Bernacki                 Loyola Academy            18:18  6:06
 160.  145 Roberto Robledo              Joliet Central            18:18  6:06
 161.  146 Paul Conway                  Pleasant Valley HS        18:19  6:07
 162.  147 Sam Decker                   St. charles East          18:20  6:07
 163.  148 Stephen Tony                 Peoria Notre Dame         18:21  6:07
 164.  149 Amir Rasmussen               Springfield High School   18:22  6:08
 165.      Evan Wesslund                O'Fallon                  18:22  6:08
 166.  150 Tyler McGuire                Lincoln-Way East          18:23  6:08
 167.  151 Jack Herman                  Lake Zurich High School   18:23  6:08
 168.      Mark Orland                  Wheaton Warrenville South 18:24  6:08
 169.  152 Maxwell Dipple               Downers Grove North       18:24  6:08
 170.  153 John Dixon                   Chatham-Glenwood          18:24  6:08
 171.  154 Jose Villalobos              Lane Tech College Prep    18:25  6:09
 172.  155 Tyler Strejc                 Shepard H.S.              18:26  6:09
 173.  156 Arik Sorensen                lincoln-way north         18:27  6:09
 174.  157 Chase Hall                   Oswego High School        18:28  6:10
 175.  158 Misael Tobias                Plainfield South High Sch 18:31  6:11
 176.      Justin Taber                 Liberty High              18:32  6:11
 177.  159 Josh Bird                    Glenbard North            18:33  6:11
 178.      Mike O'Malley                Downers Grove North       18:33  6:11
 179.      Nick McMillan                Pleasant Valley HS        18:33  6:11
 180.      Aaron Schaidle               Peoria Notre Dame         18:33  6:11
 181.  160 Tanner Kuenneth              Normal Community High Sch 18:33  6:11
 182.  161 Adam Talic                   Harlem                    18:34  6:12
 183.  162 Kevin Ressel                 Springfield High School   18:34  6:12
 184.      Sebastian Ramirez            Palatine High School      18:35  6:12
 185.  163 Curt Kupferschmid            Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 18:35  6:12
 186.  164 Tom Mereness                 Oswego High School        18:35  6:12
 187.  165 Will Llanos                  Lake Zurich High School   18:36  6:12
 188.  166 Anthony Maggiore             Glenbard North            18:38  6:13
 189.  167 Alejandro Reyes              Lane Tech College Prep    18:38  6:13
 190.  168 Connor Cockerham             St. charles East          18:40  6:14
 191.  169 Nick Keene                   lincoln-way north         18:41  6:14
 192.  170 Dan Curtin                   Riverside Brookfield      18:41  6:14
 193.  171 Jordan Brooks                Normal U-High             18:42  6:14
 194.  172 Benjamin Cavenagh            Oak Park/River Forest     18:42  6:14
 195.      Eddie Graham                 Palatine High School      18:43  6:15
 196.  173 D.J. Sobczak                 Lincoln-Way East          18:44  6:15
 197.      Jared Spilky                 Downers Grove North       18:44  6:15
 198.  174 Dhairav Vakil                Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 18:44  6:15
 199.  175 Mike Meyer                   St. charles East          18:45  6:15
 200.  176 Collin Rink                  Normal Community High Sch 18:46  6:16
 201.  177 Ian Mayster                  lincoln-way north         18:46  6:16
 202.  178 Cole Brandt                  Hononegah High School     18:46  6:16
 203.      Dan Patterson                Lyons Township            18:46  6:16
 204.      Ben Bertolani                lincoln-way north         18:47  6:16
 205.      Marquis Robertson            lincoln-way north         18:47  6:16
 206.  179 Zach Carmichael              St. Joseph-Ogden          18:47  6:16
 207.      Daniel Rodriguez             Pleasant Valley HS        18:48  6:16
 208.      Luke O'Farrell               Marist High School        18:48  6:16
 209.  180 Jon Menge                    Belvidere North boys      18:48  6:16
 210.      Andrew Meyer                 Plainfield South High Sch 18:48  6:16
 211.  181 Jordan Page                  Normal Community High Sch 18:49  6:17
 212.      Ian Havens                   O'Fallon                  18:50  6:17
 213.      Dan Stompor                  West Chicago High School  18:51  6:17
 214.      Tj Tillis                    St. charles East          18:51  6:17
 215.  182 Luke Hanlon                  Glenbard North            18:51  6:17
 216.  183 Ross Enderle                 Harlem                    18:52  6:18
 217.  184 Pj Graham                    Hononegah High School     18:52  6:18
 218.  185 Alexander Su                 Normal U-High             18:53  6:18
 219.  186 Zach Homeier                 Springfield High School   18:55  6:19
 220.      Jack Miller                  Wheaton North             18:55  6:19
 221.  187 James Williams               Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 18:56  6:19
 222.  188 Brennan Wakey                Springfield High School   18:56  6:19
 223.  189 Connor McDermott             Lane Tech College Prep    18:56  6:19
 224.  190 Drake Debenedetti            Joliet Central            18:57  6:19
 225.  191 Tyler Jones                  Chatham-Glenwood          18:59  6:20
 226.      Brian Fitzgerald             Peoria Notre Dame         18:59  6:20
 227.  192 Matt August                  Lincoln-Way East          19:00  6:20
 228.  193 Diego Anguiano               Joliet Central            19:02  6:21
 229.  194 Ryan Emmanuel                Glenbard North            19:03  6:21
 230.      Jacob Skubish                Oak Park/River Forest     19:03  6:21
 231.      Reed Templin                 Lincoln-Way East          19:04  6:22
 232.      Chris Kocur                  Lincoln-Way East          19:05  6:22
 233.      Alex Karl                    Lincoln-Way East          19:05  6:22
 234.      Miles Knight                 Wheaton North             19:06  6:22
 235.  195 Jake Jones                   Oswego High School        19:06  6:22
 236.  196 Nick Hatler                  Glenbard North            19:07  6:23
 237.      Stuart Kirkham               O'Fallon                  19:07  6:23
 238.      Rimas Barsketis              Downers Grove North       19:08  6:23
 239.  197 Raul Nevarez                 Shepard H.S.              19:09  6:23
 240.      John Beck                    Pleasant Valley HS        19:10  6:24
 241.      Chad Cagel                   Washington                19:11  6:24
 242.      Tom Misiaszek                lincoln-way north         19:13  6:25
 243.  198 Rob Arroyo                   Shepard H.S.              19:14  6:25
 244.  199 Ryne Swenson                 Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 19:16  6:26
 245.  200 Brandon Tran                 Normal Community High Sch 19:19  6:27
 246.  201 Tallon Chambers              Normal U-High             19:20  6:27
 247.  202 Riley Dale                   Normal U-High             19:20  6:27
 248.  203 Ken Sprague                  Riverside Brookfield      19:21  6:27
 249.      Neil Filosa                  Oak Park/River Forest     19:22  6:28
 250.  204 Joey Walters                 Shepard H.S.              19:22  6:28
 251.  205 Mike Phillips                Lincoln-Way West High Sch 19:23  6:28
 252.  206 Danny Burchard               lakes                     19:28  6:30
 253.  207 Ian Cessna                   Normal Community High Sch 19:29  6:30
 254.  208 Brian Faje                   Riverside Brookfield      19:30  6:30
 255.  209 Jeremy Karil                 Glenbard North            19:34  6:32
 256.      David Bouton                 Washington                19:34  6:32
 257.      Patrick O'Connell            Joliet West High School   19:35  6:32
 258.  210 Luke Clohisy                 Lane Tech College Prep    19:35  6:32
 259.  211 Damon Jones                  Harlem                    19:37  6:33
 260.      Mike Davidson                Marist High School        19:37  6:33
 261.  212 Khahari Cook                 Shepard H.S.              19:37  6:33
 262.      Isaac Honegger               Lake Zurich High School   19:38  6:33
 263.      Brandon Zimny-Schmitt        Lane Tech College Prep    19:38  6:33
 264.      Nick Farley                  Springfield High School   19:39  6:33
 265.  213 Reese Jubic                  Oswego High School        19:40  6:34
 266.  214 Suraj Arshanapally           Chatham-Glenwood          19:44  6:35
 267.      Jonathan Parrish             Oak Park/River Forest     19:44  6:35
 268.      Jason Kokkat                 Springfield High School   19:46  6:36
 269.      Colin Sullivan               St. charles East          19:47  6:36
 270.  215 Jeremy Baichi                Riverside Brookfield      19:49  6:37
 271.  216 Jeff Coburn                  Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 19:50  6:37
 272.  217 Evan Hartzold                Chatham-Glenwood          19:50  6:37
 273.  218 Alberto Rojas                Joliet Central            19:56  6:39
 274.  219 Jason Olson                  Chatham-Glenwood          19:56  6:39
 275.  220 Nick Radacovich              Oswego High School        19:58  6:40
 276.  221 Shay Shwimmer                Lincoln-Way West High Sch 19:58  6:40
 277.      Taimur Khusro                Normal Community High Sch 19:59  6:40
 278.  222 Kevin Vastlik                Lincoln-Way West High Sch 20:00  6:40
 279.  223 Mark Drydahl                 Hononegah High School     20:01  6:41
 280.      Garrett Woodall              Washington                20:04  6:42
 281.      Edgar Fajardo                Glenbard North            20:07  6:43
 282.      Bob Reynolds                 Marist High School        20:10  6:44
 283.  224 Cody McDougall               Oswego High School        20:12  6:44
 284.      Nathan Jones                 Normal Community High Sch 20:12  6:44
 285.  225 Josh Maier                   Shepard H.S.              20:13  6:45
 286.      Andrew Lulis                 Lake Zurich High School   20:16  6:46
 287.  226 Nate Zabala                  Joliet Central            20:16  6:46
 288.  227 Bryant Anderson              St. Joseph-Ogden          20:18  6:46
 289.      Nick Sefranek                Oswego High School        20:19  6:47
 290.  228 Colin Enteman                Chatham-Glenwood          20:22  6:47
 291.      Adrian Gracia                Lane Tech College Prep    20:22  6:48
 292.      Matt Reeps                   Normal Community High Sch 20:23  6:48
 293.  229 Andy Madura                  Hononegah High School     20:28  6:50
 294.      Jeremy Carr                  Lane Tech College Prep    20:29  6:50
 295.      Jake Mende                   St. charles East          20:29  6:50
 296.      Jake Godlewski               Joliet West High School   20:30  6:50
 297.  230 Anthony Rangal               Riverside Brookfield      20:32  6:51
 298.      Jesus Martinez               Marist High School        20:33  6:51
 299.  231 Rick Braasch                 Shepard H.S.              20:34  6:52
 300.  232 Ian Clarke                   Riverside Brookfield      20:37  6:53
 301.  233 Andre Momcebaic              Riverside Brookfield      20:41  6:54
 302.  234 Justin Engel                 Belvidere North boys      20:42  6:54
 303.      Jeremy Kollross              Joliet Central            20:43  6:55
 304.      Mike Dolenak                 Oswego High School        20:44  6:55
 305.  235 Logan Cejka                  Harlem                    20:47  6:56
 306.  236 Mark Johnson                 Chatham-Glenwood          20:51  6:57
 307.      Sergio Arqueta               Riverside Brookfield      20:52  6:58
 308.      Jake Molina                  Oswego High School        20:55  6:59
 309.      Stephen Brown                Lake Zurich High School   20:55  6:59
 310.      Drake Sneyd                  Chatham-Glenwood          20:55  6:59
 311.  237 Josh Dickerson               Harlem                    20:59  7:00
 312.  238 Ben Nagelhout                lakes                     20:59  7:00
 313.  239 Shane Porter                 Harlem                    21:05  7:02
 314.      Patrick Danley               Washington                21:06  7:02
 315.  240 Nick Hinton                  Lincoln-Way West High Sch 21:16  7:06
 316.  241 Joe Avery                    Hononegah High School     21:18  7:06
 317.  242 Andrew Davis                 Hononegah High School     21:25  7:09
 318.      Peter Schmidt                Chatham-Glenwood          21:29  7:10
 319.      Andreas Vithoulkas           Shepard H.S.              21:49  7:17
 320.      Miquel Gonzalez              Riverside Brookfield      21:50  7:17
 321.      Matt Dillon                  Joliet West High School   21:51  7:17
 322.  243 Brad Quid                    lakes                     21:52  7:18
 323.      John Deng                    Chatham-Glenwood          21:53  7:18
 324.  244 Ian Mashek                   Lincoln-Way West High Sch 21:54  7:18
 325.  245 Tristian Lewandowski         Hononegah High School     21:58  7:20
 326.      Nimer Esparza                Glenbard North            22:11  7:24
 327.      Josh Reblak                  Hononegah High School     22:18  7:26
 328.      Joel Visperas                Hononegah High School     22:29  7:30
 329.      Nick Prokop                  Shepard H.S.              22:32  7:31
 330.      Zach Colson                  Hononegah High School     22:35  7:32
 331.  246 Kelly Pease                  Lakes Community High Scho 22:51  7:37
 332.  247 Tanya Stanley                Lakes Community High Scho 22:51  7:37
 333.      Nick Nikolov                 Riverside Brookfield      23:01  7:41
 334.      Nick Degroot                 Chatham-Glenwood          23:08  7:43
 335.      Zac Page                     West Chicago High School  23:32  7:51
 336.  248 Andrew Clem                  St. Joseph-Ogden          23:34  7:52
 337.      Simon Naegeli                Glenbard North            23:38  7:53
 338.  249 Justen Paden                 St. Joseph-Ogden          23:47  7:56
 339.  250 Nicole Ott                   Lakes Community High Scho 23:48  7:56
 340.  251 Cathy Pease                  Lakes Community High Scho 23:48  7:56
 341.      Dominguez Madeline           Plainfield South          24:00  8:00
 342.  252 Alexis Lee                   Lakes Community High Scho 24:01  8:01
 343.  253 Sarina Umlauf                Lakes Community High Scho 24:09  8:03
 344.  254 Tyler McCormick              St. Joseph-Ogden          25:05  8:22
 345.  255 Veronica Sprague             Lakes Community High Scho 25:11  8:24
 346.  256 Jack McGill                  lakes                     25:22  8:28
 347.      John Haug                    Lincoln-Way West High Sch 25:28  8:30
 348.      Lincoln Bre                  Plainfield South          25:34  8:32
 349.      Kidd Caitlin                 Plainfield South          25:38  8:33
 350.      Dominic Sole                 West Chicago High School  25:58  8:40
 351.      Ashly Parmly                 Lakes Community High Scho 27:18  9:06
 352.      Weber Caitlin                Plainfield South          28:06  9:22
 353.      Ashley Vanslochteren         Lakes Community High Scho 30:51 10:17
 354.      Jenelle Christiansen         Lakes Community High Scho 34:14 11:25



Frosh Soph Boys Team
   1.    32 York Community High Schoo (1:19:31, 15:54.14, 0:55)
          1     2     8     9    12  (15)  (22)
          Milling, Maroz, Fabry, Kirby, Baughman, Herrera, Crowley

   2.    71 Wheaton North             (1:21:22, 16:16.35, 0:59)
          3     4    10    20    34  (49) (122)
          Steeno, Ryan, Didier, Ewoldt, Doty, Emmanuel, Stopka

   3.   133 Carl Sandburg High School (1:23:18, 16:39.57, 0:34)
         16    17    18    40    42  (62)  (68)
          Graves, Letz, Dee, Stefik, Hogan, Prajka, Szieckowski

   4.   195 Lyons Township            (1:24:39, 16:55.74, 0:32)
         27    29    33    46    60  (70)  (72)
          Mysz, McCarter, Zona, Accetura, Miklosz, Robertson, Ryan

   5.   204 Palatine High School      (1:24:37, 16:55.35, 0:55)
         23    24    26    52    79  (87)  (99)
          Zambrano, Smith, Stella, Clingerman, Mars, Vanderwiel, Rosales

   6.   217 Wheaton Warrenville South (1:24:14, 16:50.60, 1:38)
          7    11    28    78    93 (114) (116)
          McKenna, Worley, Smith, Peterson, Dillon, Kirincich, Leach

   7.   234 O'Fallon                  (1:25:16, 17:03.14, 0:33)
         31    36    39    59    69  (71) (142)
          Klopfenstein, Marquez, Chorma, Koester, Goertzen, Boots, 
          Becker

   8.   242 Maine South High School   (1:24:43, 16:56.47, 1:46)
          6    21    55    58   102 (105) (128)
          Dolan, Taylor, Flinn, Lavelle, Mangan, Carpenter, Gabavi

   9.   305 Lake Zurich High School   (1:25:52, 17:10.37, 1:57)
         14    35    48    67   141 (151) (165)
          Milner, Klett, Riano, Brown, Williams, Herman, Llanos

  10.   335 Liberty High              (1:26:43, 17:20.48, 0:42)
         38    45    81    82    89 (127) (140)
          Nelson, Houck, Wilburn, Throckmorton, Nasteff, Gabrielson, 
          Carr

  11.   366 Pleasant Valley HS        (1:27:00, 17:23.97, 0:51)
         44    53    74    84   111 (117) (146)
          Lafever, Klauer, Stelk, Best, Schuler, Li, Conway

  12.   369 Peoria Notre Dame         (1:27:08, 17:25.47, 0:55)
         32    64    80    90   103 (108) (148)
          Fortin, Dvorsky, Stedwill, Lahood, Frow, Ehrhart, Tony

  13.   385 Schaumburg                (1:27:10, 17:25.83, 1:03)
         37    50    57   120   121
          Rauch, Tibebu, Hruda, Smith, Piller

  14.   388 Oak Park/River Forest     (1:27:10, 17:25.82, 1:33)
         25    41    77   110   135 (136) (172)
          Darnall, Demaree, Howell, Sheehan, Hodes, Waheed, Cavenagh

  15.   388 Loyola Academy            (1:27:27, 17:29.31, 0:36)
         51    73    76    92    96 (144)
          Ball, Richards, Sullivan, Mulhall, Randolf, Bernacki

  16.   428 Downers Grove North       (1:27:58, 17:35.47, 0:27)
         63    85    88    95    97 (104) (152)
          Zemel, Lauterbach, Noll, Vasile, Diamond, Carter, Dipple

  17.   491 Plainfield South High Sch (1:28:33, 17:42.42, 1:06)
         47   100   101   113   130 (139) (158)
          Miklas, Santillo, Jett, Silva, Marquez, Reyes, Tobias

  18.   498 Springfield High School   (1:28:27, 17:41.28, 2:04)
         19    30   138   149   162 (186) (188)
          Hoffman, Butler, Northup, Rasmussen, Ressel, Homeier, Wakey

  19.   506 Lincoln-Way East          (1:28:42, 17:44.25, 1:14)
         54    61   115   126   150 (173) (192)
          Hughes, Johnston, Goc, Szubryt, McGuire, Sobczak, August

  20.   526 lincoln-way north         (1:28:32, 17:42.38, 2:26)
          5    98   133   134   156 (169) (177)
          Wallace, Mugavero, Lo Cicero, Hausner, Sorensen, Keene, 
          Mayster

  21.   559 St. charles East          (1:29:28, 17:53.43, 1:03)
         65    86   118   143   147 (168) (175)
          Iwanski, Werner, Werner, Rowland, Decker, Cockerham, Meyer

  22.   561 Belvidere North boys      (1:30:22, 18:04.34, 4:26)
         13    43    91   180   234
          Hill, Laseman, Howe, Menge, Engel

  23.   612 Lane Tech College Prep    (1:30:07, 18:01.22, 1:27)
         56   106   129   154   167 (189) (210)
          Haji, Soeleman, Quintero, Villalobos, Reyes, McDermott, 
          Clohisy

  24.   719 Normal Community High Sch (1:31:39, 18:19.77, 1:14)
         83   119   160   176   181 (200) (207)
          Young, Athy, Kuenneth, Rink, Page, Tran, Cessna

  25.   727 Joliet Central            (1:31:46, 18:21.03, 1:34)
         75   124   145   190   193 (218) (226)
          Zabala, Martinez, Robledo, Debenedetti, Anguiano, Rojas, 
          Zabala

  26.   763 Normal U-High             (1:32:27, 18:29.22, 1:39)
         94   112   171   185   201 (202)
          Houska, Lafayette, Brooks, Su, Chambers, Dale

  27.   765 Mahomet-Seymour High Scho (1:32:13, 18:26.45, 1:07)
        109   132   163   174   187 (199) (216)
          Carlton, Appelquist, Kupferschmid, Vakil, Williams, Swenson, 
          Coburn

  28.   767 Glenbard North            (1:32:22, 18:28.38, 1:44)
         66   159   166   182   194 (196) (209)
          Dixon, Bird, Maggiore, Hanlon, Emmanuel, Hatler, Karil

  29.   854 Oswego High School        (1:33:49, 18:45.73, 1:38)
        125   157   164   195   213 (220) (224)
          Jones, Hall, Mereness, Jones, Jubic, Radacovich, McDougall

  30.   878 Lincoln-Way West High Sch (1:35:10, 19:01.86, 2:11)
        107   123   205   221   222 (240) (244)
          Pawlisz, Jablonski, Phillips, Shwimmer, Vastlik, Hinton, 
          Mashek

  31.   927 Harlem                    (1:36:01, 19:12.04, 2:35)
        137   161   183   211   235 (237) (239)
          Klinger, Talic, Enderle, Jones, Cejka, Dickerson, Porter

  32.   966 Shepard H.S.              (1:35:47, 19:09.32, 1:12)
        155   197   198   204   212 (225) (231)
          Strejc, Nevarez, Arroyo, Walters, Cook, Maier, Braasch

  33.   994 Chatham-Glenwood          (1:36:51, 19:22.14, 1:33)
        153   191   214   217   219 (228) (236)
          Dixon, Jones, Arshanapally, Hartzold, Olson, Enteman, Johnson

  34.  1026 Riverside Brookfield      (1:37:51, 19:34.13, 1:51)
        170   203   208   215   230 (232) (233)
          Curtin, Sprague, Faje, Baichi, Rangal, Clarke, Momcebaic

  35.  1055 Hononegah High School     (1:39:23, 19:52.59, 2:32)
        178   184   223   229   241 (242) (245)
          Brandt, Graham, Drydahl, Madura, Avery, Davis, Lewandowski

  36.  1074 lakes                     (1:45:48, 21:09.53, 7:13)
        131   206   238   243   256
          Burchard, Burchard, Nagelhout, Quid, McGill

  37.  1157 St. Joseph-Ogden          (1:51:30, 22:17.87, 6:18)
        179   227   248   249   254
          Carmichael, Anderson, Clem, Paden, McCormick

  38.  1246 Lakes Community High Scho (1:57:16, 23:27.10, 1:11)
        246   247   250   251   252 (253) (255)
          Pease, Stanley, Ott, Pease, Lee, Umlauf, Sprague




Frosh Soph Girls
   1.    1 Carly Pederson               Normal Community High Sch 18:13  6:05
   2.    2 Jacqui Paneral               Palatine                  18:23  6:08
   3.    3 Liz Cox                      Palatine                  18:27  6:09
   4.    4 Lindsay Rogers               Chatham-Glenwood          18:31  6:11
   5.    5 Jessica Lincoln              Palatine                  18:42  6:14
   6.    6 Alexandra Walch              Normal U-High             18:46  6:16
   7.    7 Cassidy McPherson            Palatine                  18:47  6:16
   8.    8 Haley Prokaski               Lyons Township High Schoo 18:48  6:16
   9.      Alexis Kwaden                Joliet Catholic           18:52  6:18
  10.    9 Kirsten Aydt                 Chatham-Glenwood          18:52  6:18
  11.   10 Carley Catherine             Normal Community High Sch 18:57  6:19
  12.   11 Lindsay Sayner               West Chicago              19:00  6:20
  13.   12 Sydney Billingsley           Normal U-High             19:01  6:21
  14.   13 Alyssa Adam                  York High School          19:03  6:21
  15.   14 Madeline O'Brien             Glenbard West             19:05  6:22
  16.   15 Delaney Dixon                Chatham-Glenwood          19:06  6:22
  17.      Maureen Lawless              Peoria Notre Dame         19:20  6:27
  18.   16 Randie Speir                 Lyons Township High Schoo 19:20  6:27
  19.   17 Stephanie Urbancik           Downers Grove North       19:27  6:29
  20.   18 Kaylee Wessel                St Charles North          19:28  6:30
  21.   19 Breianna Lowe                Chatham-Glenwood          19:30  6:30
  22.   20 Rachael Crowley              Chatham-Glenwood          19:31  6:31
  23.   21 Haley Johnson                Chatham-Glenwood          19:32  6:31
  24.   22 Moriah Palmer                Harlem                    19:34  6:32
  25.   23 Taylor Klingele              Liberty High School       19:35  6:32
  26.      Taylor Daly                  Peoria Notre Dame         19:35  6:32
  27.   24 Ellie Hamill                 Springfield High School   19:36  6:32
  28.   25 Annmarie Leonard             Marist                    19:38  6:33
  29.   26 Catriona Barr                Neuqua Valley             19:38  6:33
  30.   27 Elle Murata                  St Charles North          19:38  6:33
  31.   28 Kristyn O'Malley             York High School          19:38  6:33
  32.   29 Audrey White                 St Charles North          19:39  6:33
  33.   30 Megan Young                  St Charles North          19:39  6:33
  34.   31 Kerry O'Reilly               Chatham-Glenwood          19:46  6:36
  35.   32 Kierstyn Feld                Pleasant Valley           19:47  6:36
  36.   33 Jenny Joyce                  Saint Viator High School  19:48  6:36
  37.   34 Claire Costello              Neuqua Valley             19:48  6:36
  38.      Naomi Springer               Stanford Olympia          19:54  6:38
  39.   35 Jessica Bates                Downers Grove North       19:54  6:38
  40.   36 Sarah Drew                   Lyons Township High Schoo 19:56  6:39
  41.      Christina Thomas             Chatham-Glenwood          19:56  6:39
  42.   37 Anna Conboy                  Lincoln-Way East          19:57  6:39
  43.   38 Alexandra Drechsler          Neuqua Valley             20:00  6:40
  44.   39 Caylin Alex                  Carl Sandburg High School 20:01  6:41
  45.   40 Miaka Kumamoto               Schaumburg                20:01  6:41
  46.   41 Katlyn Van Buskirk           Marist                    20:06  6:42
  47.   42 Cora Webster                 Downers Grove North       20:08  6:43
  48.   43 Lindsey Menard               Downers Grove North       20:10  6:44
  49.   44 Rachel Walsh                 Lyons Township High Schoo 20:11  6:44
  50.   45 Lexi Morenus                 Neuqua Valley             20:14  6:45
  51.   46 Kristen Schneider            Neuqua Valley             20:14  6:45
  52.   47 Emma Burkhardt               Downers Grove North       20:15  6:45
  53.   48 Kirsten Slora                Palatine                  20:16  6:46
  54.   49 Alena Hoover                 Neuqua Valley             20:18  6:46
  55.   50 Maddie Guenzler              Pleasant Valley           20:18  6:46
  56.   51 Sarah Ganster                Batavia High School       20:18  6:46
  57.   52 Tiffany Lam                  Normal Community High Sch 20:18  6:46
  58.   53 Bethany Manalo               St. Joseph-Ogden          20:20  6:47
  59.   54 Erika Macias                 West Chicago              20:20  6:47
  60.   55 Dominque Loverde             Saint Viator High School  20:22  6:48
  61.   56 Kathryn Hagstrom             York High School          20:22  6:48
  62.   57 Rachel Johnson               Normal Community High Sch 20:23  6:48
  63.   58 Jiana Toben                  Saint Viator High School  20:24  6:48
  64.   59 Erin Wilhelm                 Normal Community High Sch 20:25  6:49
  65.   60 Julie Yaeger                 Marist                    20:25  6:49
  66.   61 Alyssa Chainey               Carl Sandburg High School 20:25  6:49
  67.   62 Kendall Nepote               Lincoln-Way East          20:29  6:50
  68.   63 Johnna Mc Glaughlin          Liberty High              20:30  6:50
  69.   64 Katie Malek                  Saint Viator High School  20:30  6:50
  70.   65 Chloe Nelson                 Pleasant Valley           20:30  6:50
  71.   66 Karyn Baldwin                Schaumburg                20:32  6:51
  72.   67 Kelsey Jones                 Liberty High              20:35  6:52
  73.   68 Paige Kordas                 Carl Sandburg High School 20:40  6:53
  74.      Taryn Buennemeyer            Chatham-Glenwood          20:40  6:54
  75.   69 Makenzie Barlow              Harlem                    20:41  6:54
  76.   70 Kelly Quattrochi             Marist                    20:42  6:54
  77.   71 Meggie O'Rourke              Neuqua Valley             20:42  6:54
  78.   72 Brittany Hull                Normal Community High Sch 20:43  6:55
  79.   73 Emily Ducey                  York High School          20:43  6:55
  80.   74 Allison Smith                York High School          20:44  6:55
  81.      Sarah Gushurst               Neuqua Valley             20:44  6:55
  82.   75 Anita Wolff                  Batavia High School       20:44  6:55
  83.   76 Della Wiener                 York High School          20:46  6:55
  84.   77 Julia Stanch                 Batavia High School       20:46  6:56
  85.   78 Meghan Landry                Downers Grove North       20:48  6:56
  86.      Kathleen Britten             Neuqua Valley             20:49  6:57
  87.   79 Maddie Fafinski              York High School          20:51  6:57
  88.      Julia Antonson               Neuqua Valley             20:52  6:58
  89.   80 Laney Deckrow                St. Charles East High Sch 20:57  6:59
  90.   81 Hannah Gawthorp              St. Joseph-Ogden          20:57  6:59
  91.   82 Lia Kruse                    Batavia High School       20:57  6:59
  92.   83 Jackie Kovar                 Schaumburg                20:59  7:00
  93.   84 Alyssa Pridemore             St. Joseph-Ogden          21:00  7:00
  94.   85 Meghan Saulka                Saint Viator High School  21:01  7:01
  95.   86 Paige Bogdan                 Lincoln-Way East          21:03  7:01
  96.   87 Dayna Larson                 Lyons Township High Schoo 21:04  7:02
  97.   88 Amanda Coleman               Hononegah High School     21:06  7:02
  98.   89 Megan Hilling                Lyons Township High Schoo 21:07  7:03
  99.   90 Katie Spreitzer              Glenbard West             21:08  7:03
 100.   91 Morgan Ford                  Lincoln-Way East          21:09  7:03
 101.      Klair Hartzold               Stanford Olympia          21:10  7:04
 102.   92 Becky Winters                St Charles North          21:11  7:04
 103.   93 Haley Anderson               Hononegah High School     21:12  7:04
 104.   94 Annika Manning               Glenbard West             21:12  7:04
 105.      Ali Cusack                   Peoria Notre Dame         21:12  7:04
 106.   95 Erin Moser                   Pleasant Valley           21:13  7:05
 107.   96 Thea Milburn                 Lake Forest High School   21:13  7:05
 108.   97 Kati Juhlin                  Hononegah High School     21:14  7:05
 109.   98 Jenna Borza                  Marist                    21:14  7:05
 110.   99 Krista Fitzmaurice           St. Charles East High Sch 21:14  7:05
 111.  100 Katie Roe                    St. Charles East High Sch 21:14  7:05
 112.  101 Julia Caithamar              West Chicago              21:16  7:06
 113.  102 Grace Perian                 Harlem                    21:16  7:06
 114.  103 Austin Caron                 Lyons Township High Schoo 21:17  7:06
 115.  104 Lauren Smith                 Springfield High School   21:17  7:06
 116.  105 Tracy Van                    Hononegah High School     21:17  7:06
 117.  106 Sarah Richter                Schaumburg                21:18  7:06
 118.      Lilly Park                   Sacred heart Griffin      21:20  7:07
 119.  107 Christina Greco              Marist                    21:23  7:08
 120.  108 Amy Johnson                  Carl Sandburg High School 21:23  7:08
 121.  109 Morgan Cross                 Normal U-High             21:27  7:09
 122.  110 Lorainne Arikat              Pleasant Valley           21:28  7:10
 123.  111 Elizabeth Dongas             Lane Tech College Prep    21:28  7:10
 124.  112 Tessa James                  Pleasant Valley           21:29  7:10
 125.  113 Jennifer Myers               Liberty High              21:29  7:10
 126.      Elissa Lahr                  Chatham-Glenwood          21:33  7:11
 127.  114 Madison Abel                 Normal U-High             21:35  7:12
 128.  115 Emily Dignan                 Marist                    21:37  7:13
 129.  116 C.J. Iwanicki                Batavia High School       21:40  7:14
 130.  117 Sydney Howes                 Batavia High School       21:41  7:14
 131.  118 Joanna Podosek               Lane Tech College Prep    21:42  7:14
 132.  119 Bri Vitacco                  Schaumburg                21:42  7:14
 133.  120 Lindsay Price                oswego                    21:43  7:15
 134.  121 Faith Bischoff               Glenbard West             21:43  7:15
 135.  122 Megan Brinker                Carl Sandburg High School 21:44  7:15
 136.  123 Gianna Tran                  Harlem                    21:44  7:15
 137.  124 Zoe Pixler                   Liberty High              21:44  7:15
 138.  125 Rachelle Bugajsky            maine west high school    21:46  7:16
 139.  126 Desiree Verdusco             Liberty High              21:47  7:16
 140.  127 Kennedy Harris               Lincoln-Way East          21:48  7:16
 141.  128 Meghan Obert                 Liberty High School       21:51  7:17
 142.  129 Christina Knipp              Schaumburg                21:51  7:17
 143.  130 Bre Cap                      Lincoln-Way East          21:52  7:18
 144.  131 Elizabeth Fansler            Normal U-High             21:54  7:18
 145.  132 Samantha Supan               Normal U-High             21:57  7:19
 146.  133 Rachel Hile-Broad            Normal Community High Sch 21:57  7:19
 147.  134 Hayley Renehan               nazareth academy          21:58  7:20
 148.  135 Elliotte Pomerich            Lake Forest High School   21:58  7:20
 149.      Secilia Cox                  Lyons Township High Schoo 21:59  7:20
 150.  136 Ellie Nesbit                 Lake Forest High School   22:00  7:20
 151.  137 Jenna Schulz                 Pleasant Valley           22:01  7:21
 152.  138 Giuliana Lamantia            West Chicago              22:01  7:21
 153.  139 Paige Smid                   Normal U-High             22:02  7:21
 154.      Meredith Bruster             Pleasant Valley           22:02  7:21
 155.  140 Sydney Banks                 Bolingbrook High School   22:05  7:22
 156.      Katherine Czerpaniak         Marist                    22:09  7:23
 157.  141 Meredith Wells               Springfield High School   22:11  7:24
 158.  142 Erin Malles                  Lake Forest High School   22:12  7:24
 159.  143 Brynn Streppa                Lake Forest High School   22:15  7:25
 160.  144 Kelsey Woodbridge            St. Charles East High Sch 22:15  7:25
 161.  145 Emily Davies                 Glenbard West             22:16  7:26
 162.  146 Allison Vochatzer            Liberty High              22:16  7:26
 163.  147 Bella Nottoli                Lake Forest High School   22:17  7:26
 164.      Jillian Stoller              Elmwood Park              22:17  7:26
 165.  148 Diana Beltran                West Chicago              22:18  7:26
 166.  149 Sarah Melone                 Riverside Brookfield HS   22:21  7:27
 167.  150 Sade Middlebrooks-Stephens   Bolingbrook High School   22:23  7:28
 168.  151 Danielle Ulloa               Riverside Brookfield HS   22:25  7:29
 169.      Jacey Whiteside              Normal Community High Sch 22:26  7:29
 170.  152 Taylor Camacho               Springfield High School   22:26  7:29
 171.  153 Mary Connolly                Carl Sandburg High School 22:28  7:29
 172.  154 Rebecca Aamodt               Harlem                    22:29  7:30
 173.  155 Sarahay Terrazas             West Chicago              22:29  7:30
 174.  156 Frances Smith                Glenbard West             22:30  7:30
 175.  157 Debra Sodimu                 Schaumburg                22:30  7:30
 176.  158 Alejandra Lopez              Lane Tech College Prep    22:33  7:31
 177.  159 Cassie Clinging              Liberty High School       22:35  7:32
 178.  160 Selena Orengo                Springfield High School   22:36  7:32
 179.      Maria Mosely                 Sacred heart Griffin      22:36  7:32
 180.  161 Katie Hettinger              Bolingbrook High School   22:38  7:33
 181.  162 Tessa Vowels                 St. Joseph-Ogden          22:38  7:33
 182.  163 Lizett Pink                  Lake Forest High School   22:39  7:33
 183.  164 Ami Zacker                   oswego                    22:40  7:34
 184.      Dana Wilson                  Normal U-High             22:40  7:34
 185.  165 Gabriela Zamora              Lane Tech College Prep    22:41  7:34
 186.      Chloe Korst                  Joliet Catholic           22:47  7:36
 187.      Tess Campbell                Normal Community High Sch 22:48  7:36
 188.      Sydney Bontz                 limestone                 22:49  7:37
 189.      Katherine Dvorak             Lake Forest High School   22:50  7:37
 190.  166 Cynthia Delgado              maine west high school    22:51  7:37
 191.  167 Lily Mackey                  West Chicago              22:52  7:38
 192.  168 Sandra Castillo              Bolingbrook High School   22:52  7:38
 193.  169 Samantha Rivera              Lane Tech College Prep    22:55  7:39
 194.  170 Roxanne Rubey                maine west high school    22:56  7:39
 195.  171 Lanessa Graham               Liberty High School       22:58  7:39
 196.  172 Caroline Waas                Riverside Brookfield HS   22:58  7:40
 197.  173 Montanna Neisen              Liberty High School       22:59  7:40
 198.  174 Taylor Hatfield              St. Joseph-Ogden          23:00  7:40
 199.  175 Marissa Kowalski             Harlem                    23:01  7:41
 200.  176 Emma Sullivan                oswego                    23:01  7:41
 201.  177 Madelyn O'Gorman             Glenbard West             23:03  7:41
 202.  178 Natalie Salinas              Lane Tech College Prep    23:05  7:42
 203.  179 Taylor Van Daff              nazareth academy          23:07  7:43
 204.      Amanda Ortiz                 Glenbard West             23:08  7:43
 205.      Sarah Rigali                 Lake Forest High School   23:10  7:44
 206.      Savanah Shea                 Lake Forest High School   23:10  7:44
 207.  180 Julia Clem                   Liberty High              23:10  7:44
 208.  181 Caitlin Nelligan             Carl Sandburg High School 23:13  7:45
 209.  182 Kayla Quinlan                Lincoln-Way East          23:14  7:45
 210.      Emily Jacob                  Normal Community High Sch 23:16  7:46
 211.      Giana Tyrpin                 Carl Sandburg High School 23:17  7:46
 212.  183 Ally Rinka                   Saint Viator High School  23:17  7:46
 213.      Hannah Ladesic               Glenbard West             23:18  7:46
 214.  184 Lisa Rosario                 Bolingbrook High School   23:20  7:47
 215.      Kathryn Leidahl              Pleasant Valley           23:22  7:47
 216.  185 Blair Diemer                 oswego                    23:22  7:48
 217.      Tori Capozziello             Schaumburg                23:25  7:49
 218.  186 Jenna Maurer                 Springfield High School   23:25  7:49
 219.  187 Georgia Tankard              Lane Tech College Prep    23:28  7:49
 220.      Lindsay Duffy                Carl Sandburg High School 23:28  7:50
 221.      Krystal Vezzetti             Schaumburg                23:30  7:50
 222.      Emily Richardson             Liberty High              23:31  7:51
 223.  188 Maddy Kelly                  Saint Viator High School  23:32  7:51
 224.      Ruth Langkamp                Elmwood Park              23:33  7:51
 225.      Cheyanne Lamb                Liberty High              23:36  7:52
 226.      Heather Mullins              West Chicago              23:37  7:53
 227.  189 Odalis Rodriguez             maine west high school    23:39  7:53
 228.  190 Georgina Romero              Bolingbrook High School   23:40  7:54
 229.      Katie Yackey                 West Chicago              23:41  7:54
 230.  191 Castelaz Elise               Riverside Brookfield HS   23:43  7:55
 231.  192 Marri Gragnani               nazareth academy          23:43  7:55
 232.  193 Molly Alberts                nazareth academy          23:47  7:56
 233.      Stephanie Cappello           Lane Tech College Prep    23:49  7:57
 234.      Hannah McClard               Lincoln-Way East          23:50  7:57
 235.  194 Mickaela Flemming            St. Joseph-Ogden          23:51  7:57
 236.  195 Jazmin Gurrola               Bolingbrook High School   23:54  7:58
 237.      Bardha Hoxa                  Lane Tech College Prep    23:54  7:58
 238.  196 Holly Wengerski              maine west high school    23:56  7:59
 239.      Aneta Orlowska               Elmwood Park              23:57  7:59
 240.  197 Angela Hyon                  Springfield High School   23:58  8:00
 241.  198 Natalie Crisanti             nazareth academy          24:05  8:02
 242.  199 Destinay Lapp                Harlem                    24:06  8:02
 243.  200 Carrisa Herrera              oswego                    24:07  8:03
 244.  201 Kayla Freeman                nazareth academy          24:09  8:03
 245.  202 Meghan Keim                  St. Charles East High Sch 24:12  8:04
 246.  203 Beth Figgins                 oswego                    24:15  8:05
 247.  204 Gigi Ortiz                   maine west high school    24:15  8:05
 248.  205 Krissy Klingbeil             oswego                    24:19  8:07
 249.      Jordan Lucore                Springfield High School   24:22  8:08
 250.      Alex Campbell                Springfield High School   24:26  8:09
 251.  206 Amelia Stonehocker           Hononegah High School     24:28  8:10
 252.  207 Remy Smetzer                 St. Joseph-Ogden          24:32  8:11
 253.      Taylor Boothby               oswego                    24:35  8:12
 254.      Lisa Dano                    oswego                    24:35  8:12
 255.      Claire Epich                 Lincoln-Way East          24:39  8:13
 256.  208 Alyssa Fatigato              maine west high school    24:42  8:14
 257.      Tori Nelson                  Pleasant Valley           24:44  8:15
 258.  209 Rachel Decosola              Riverside Brookfield HS   25:02  8:21
 259.      Rebecca Osborn               Sacred heart Griffin      25:08  8:23
 260.      Claire Calanan               Peoria Notre Dame         25:09  8:23
 261.      Linda Langkamp               Elmwood Park              25:11  8:24
 262.  210 Lauren Wajda                 nazareth academy          25:18  8:26
 263.      Breanne Henderson            Harlem                    25:24  8:28
 264.      Katharine Klinger            nazareth academy          25:26  8:29
 265.  211 Diana Pannell                St. Charles East High Sch 25:27  8:29
 266.  212 Emily Filec                  Riverside Brookfield HS   25:37  8:33
 267.      Katie Schmig                 Joliet Catholic           26:04  8:42
 268.      Olivia Elkins                St. Joseph-Ogden          26:26  8:49
 269.      Miranda Miller               limestone                 26:29  8:50
 270.      Amber Tucknott               Bolingbrook High School   26:36  8:52
 271.  213 Julie Reyes                  Hononegah High School     27:10  9:04
 272.  214 Jordan Peklo                 Riverside Brookfield HS   27:14  9:05
 273.  215 Monica Thronton              St. Charles East High Sch 27:43  9:15
 274.  216 Kennedy Lawler               Hononegah High School     28:05  9:22
 275.      Madeline Mortenson           St. Charles East High Sch 28:22  9:28
 276.      Megan Sharp                  limestone                 33:24 11:08
 277.      Vashara Jackson              limestone                 35:11 11:44



Frosh Soph Girls Team

   1.    65 Palatine                  (1:34:33, 18:54.52, 1:53)

          2     3     5     7    48
          Paneral, Cox, Lincoln, McPherson, Slora

   2.    67 Chatham-Glenwood          (1:35:29, 19:05.71, 1:00)
          4     9    15    19    20  (21)  (31)
          Rogers, Aydt, Dixon, Lowe, Crowley, Johnson, O'Reilly

   3.   179 Normal Community High Sch (1:38:15, 19:38.81, 2:12)
          1    10    52    57    59  (72) (133)
          Pederson, Catherine, Lam, Johnson, Wilhelm, Hull, Hile-Broad

   4.   184 Downers Grove North       (1:39:52, 19:58.34, 0:48)
         17    35    42    43    47  (78)
          Urbancik, Bates, Webster, Menard, Burkhardt, Landry

   5.   189 Neuqua Valley             (1:39:52, 19:58.29, 0:37)
         26    34    38    45    46  (49)  (71)
          Barr, Costello, Drechsler, Morenus, Schneider, Hoover, 
          O'Rourke

   6.   191 Lyons Township High Schoo (1:39:18, 19:51.42, 2:16)
          8    16    36    44    87  (89) (103)
          Prokaski, Speir, Drew, Walsh, Larson, Hilling, Caron

   7.   196 St Charles North          (1:39:32, 19:54.34, 1:43)
         18    27    29    30    92
          Wessel, Murata, White, Young, Winters

   8.   244 York High School          (1:40:28, 20:05.56, 1:41)
         13    28    56    73    74  (76)  (79)
          Adam, O'Malley, Hagstrom, Ducey, Smith, Wiener, Fafinski

   9.   294 Marist                    (1:42:02, 20:24.27, 1:37)
         25    41    60    70    98 (107) (115)
          Leonard, Van Buskirk, Yaeger, Quattrochi, Borza, Greco, Dignan

  10.   295 Saint Viator High School  (1:42:03, 20:24.53, 1:14)
         33    55    58    64    85 (183) (188)
          Joyce, Loverde, Toben, Malek, Saulka, Rinka, Kelly

  11.   352 Pleasant Valley           (1:43:14, 20:38.77, 1:41)
         32    50    65    95   110 (112) (137)
          Feld, Guenzler, Nelson, Moser, Arikat, James, Schulz

  12.   372 Normal U-High             (1:42:41, 20:32.14, 3:09)
          6    12   109   114   131 (132) (139)
          Walch, Billingsley, Cross, Abel, Fansler, Supan, Smid

  13.   398 Carl Sandburg High School (1:44:10, 20:49.99, 1:43)
         39    61    68   108   122 (153) (181)
          Alex, Chainey, Kordas, Johnson, Brinker, Connolly, Nelligan

  14.   401 Batavia High School       (1:44:23, 20:52.56, 1:22)
         51    75    77    82   116 (117)
          Ganster, Wolff, Stanch, Kruse, Iwanicki, Howes

  15.   403 Lincoln-Way East          (1:44:25, 20:52.86, 1:52)
         37    62    86    91   127 (130) (182)
          Conboy, Nepote, Bogdan, Ford, Harris, Cap, Quinlan

  16.   414 Schaumburg                (1:44:31, 20:54.03, 1:42)
         40    66    83   106   119 (129) (157)
          Kumamoto, Baldwin, Kovar, Richter, Vitacco, Knipp, Sodimu

  17.   452 West Chicago              (1:44:53, 20:58.47, 3:19)
         11    54   101   138   148 (155) (167)
          Sayner, Macias, Caithamar, Lamantia, Beltran, Terrazas, Mackey

  18.   464 Glenbard West             (1:45:23, 21:04.57, 3:11)
         14    90    94   121   145 (156) (177)
          O'Brien, Spreitzer, Manning, Bischoff, Davies, Smith, O'Gorman

  19.   470 Harlem                    (1:45:42, 21:08.40, 2:55)
         22    69   102   123   154 (175) (199)
          Palmer, Barlow, Perian, Tran, Aamodt, Kowalski, Lapp

  20.   493 Liberty High              (1:46:03, 21:12.49, 1:17)
         63    67   113   124   126 (146) (180)
          Mc Glaughlin, Jones, Myers, Pixler, Verdusco, Vochatzer, Clem

  21.   554 St. Joseph-Ogden          (1:47:52, 21:34.38, 2:41)
         53    81    84   162   174 (194) (207)
          Manalo, Gawthorp, Pridemore, Vowels, Hatfield, Flemming, 
          Smetzer

  22.   581 Springfield High School   (1:48:04, 21:36.64, 3:00)
         24   104   141   152   160 (186) (197)
          Hamill, Smith, Wells, Camacho, Orengo, Maurer, Hyon

  23.   589 Hononegah High School     (1:49:15, 21:50.82, 3:23)
         88    93    97   105   206 (213) (216)
          Coleman, Anderson, Juhlin, Van, Stonehocker, Reyes, Lawler

  24.   625 St. Charles East High Sch (1:49:51, 21:58.08, 3:16)
         80    99   100   144   202 (211) (215)
          Deckrow, Fitzmaurice, Roe, Woodbridge, Keim, Pannell, Thronton

  25.   652 Lake Forest High School   (1:49:36, 21:55.11, 1:02)
         96   135   136   142   143 (147) (163)
          Milburn, Pomerich, Nesbit, Malles, Streppa, Nottoli, Pink

  26.   654 Liberty High School       (1:49:56, 21:59.00, 3:24)
         23   128   159   171   173
          Klingele, Obert, Clinging, Graham, Neisen

  27.   721 Lane Tech College Prep    (1:51:18, 22:15.54, 1:28)
        111   118   158   165   169 (178) (187)
          Dongas, Podosek, Lopez, Zamora, Rivera, Salinas, Tankard

  28.   803 Bolingbrook High School   (1:53:16, 22:39.08, 1:15)
        140   150   161   168   184 (190) (195)
          Banks, Middlebrooks-Stephens, Hettinger, Castillo, Rosario, 
          Romero, Gurrola

  29.   845 oswego                    (1:54:51, 22:58.07, 2:25)
        120   164   176   185   200 (203) (205)
          Price, Zacker, Sullivan, Diemer, Herrera, Figgins, Klingbeil

  30.   846 maine west high school    (1:55:05, 23:00.83, 2:10)
        125   166   170   189   196 (204) (208)
          Bugajsky, Delgado, Rubey, Rodriguez, Wengerski, Ortiz, 
          Fatigato

  31.   872 Riverside Brookfield HS   (1:56:27, 23:17.24, 2:41)
        149   151   172   191   209 (212) (214)
          Melone, Ulloa, Waas, Elise, Decosola, Filec, Peklo

  32.   896 nazareth academy          (1:56:39, 23:19.68, 2:08)
        134   179   192   193   198 (201) (210)
          Renehan, Van Daff, Gragnani, Alberts, Crisanti, Freeman, Wajda

Varsity Boys
   1.    1 Jack Driggs                  York Community High Schoo 14:30  4:50
   2.    2 Malachy Schrobilgen          Oak Park/River Forest     14:37  4:53
   3.    3 Sam Telfer                   Lyons Township            14:42  4:54
   4.    4 Paul Zeman                   Belvidere North boys      14:43  4:55
   5.    5 Tyler Yunk                   Belvidere North boys      14:44  4:55
   6.    6 Dave Eckhart                 Maine South High School   14:45  4:55
   7.    7 Jack Stapleton               Oak Park/River Forest     14:48  4:56
   8.    8 William Hague                Loyola Academy            14:54  4:58
   9.    9 Peter Hogenson               Oak Park/River Forest     14:55  4:59
  10.   10 Alex Riba                    O'Fallon                  14:56  4:59
  11.   11 Tim Luthin                   Warwick Valley High Schoo 14:57  4:59
  12.   12 Ryan O'Donnell               Hersey HS                 14:58  5:00
  13.   13 Mac Ford                     Loyola Academy            14:58  5:00
  14.   14 Erik Peterson                Barrington                14:59  5:00
  15.   15 Benjamin Silver              Downers Grove North       14:59  5:00
  16.   16 Alex Mimlitz                 York Community High Schoo 15:02  5:01
  17.   17 Ron Hedman                   York Community High Schoo 15:03  5:01
  18.   18 Michael Simon                Springfield High School   15:04  5:02
  19.   19 Travis Morrison              Schaumburg                15:05  5:02
  20.   20 Jake Slaughter               O'Fallon                  15:07  5:03
  21.   21 Cody Smith                   Liberty High              15:07  5:03
  22.   22 Nick Moore                   Springfield High School   15:09  5:03
  23.   23 Alex Brend                   Lake Zurich High School   15:09  5:03
  24.   24 Paxson Menard                Belvidere North boys      15:09  5:03
  25.   25 Gunnar Sterne                West Chicago High School  15:10  5:04
  26.   26 Anthony Gregorio             Palatine High School      15:11  5:04
  27.      Oscar Medina                 lake view                 15:11  5:04
  28.   27 Victor Delatorre             Lake Zurich High School   15:12  5:04
  29.   28 Evan Prizy                   Schaumburg                15:13  5:05
  30.   29 Bruyn Yunk                   Belvidere North boys      15:13  5:05
  31.   30 Dan Paez                     Warwick Valley High Schoo 15:13  5:05
  32.   31 Mark Holt                    Lyons Township            15:14  5:05
  33.   32 Ryan Moncrieff               Lake Zurich High School   15:15  5:05
  34.   33 Derek Hevel                  Carl Sandburg High School 15:15  5:05
  35.   34 Ryan Rutherford              Normal U-High             15:15  5:05
  36.   35 Nick Miller                  Harlem                    15:17  5:06
  37.   36 Pat Juras                    Lake Zurich High School   15:17  5:06
  38.   37 Sam Fourman                  Oak Park/River Forest     15:18  5:06
  39.   38 Craig Munie                  O'Fallon                  15:19  5:07
  40.      Dan Caddigan                 Brother Rice              15:20  5:07
  41.   39 Connor Ryan                  O'Fallon                  15:20  5:07
  42.   40 Garrett Lee                  Belvidere North boys      15:20  5:07
  43.   41 Kennan Havey                 Wheaton Warrenville South 15:20  5:07
  44.   42 Alex Deeter                  Plainfield South High Sch 15:21  5:07
  45.   43 Lucas Beltran                Lane Tech College Prep    15:21  5:07
  46.   44 Nick Gornick                 York Community High Schoo 15:22  5:08
  47.   45 Jason Dowell                 Wheaton North             15:23  5:08
  48.   46 Jon Vaccaro                  Maine South High School   15:23  5:08
  49.   47 Mitch Rees                   Carl Sandburg High School 15:25  5:09
  50.   48 Reuben Frey                  Palatine High School      15:26  5:09
  51.   49 Tom Hedman                   York Community High Schoo 15:28  5:10
  52.   50 Eunhwan Yoo                  Oak Park/River Forest     15:28  5:10
  53.   51 Brian Llamas                 Downers Grove North       15:29  5:10
  54.   52 Paddy Grandinali             Warwick Valley High Schoo 15:31  5:11
  55.   53 Tyler Ryan                   Plainfield South High Sch 15:31  5:11
  56.   54 Cameron Stuva                Springfield High School   15:32  5:11
  57.   55 Aidan Askin                  Wheaton North             15:34  5:12
  58.   56 Mike Kokoris                 Lyons Township            15:34  5:12
  59.   57 Nicholai Sarpy               O'Fallon                  15:34  5:12
  60.   58 Michael Kouri                Peoria Notre Dame         15:36  5:12
  61.   59 Pat McMahon                  Carl Sandburg High School 15:36  5:12
  62.   60 Marcus Garcia                Palatine High School      15:36  5:12
  63.   61 Zeke Elkins                  St. Joseph-Ogden          15:37  5:13
  64.   62 Tyler Anderson               Schaumburg                15:37  5:13
  65.   63 Marc Maton                   Chatham-Glenwood          15:37  5:13
  66.   64 Matt Simo                    York Community High Schoo 15:37  5:13
  67.   65 Mike Matusiak                Lyons Township            15:38  5:13
  68.   66 Brendan Donley               Oak Park/River Forest     15:39  5:13
  69.      Tom Condreva                 Brother Rice              15:40  5:14
  70.   67 Derrik Pietrobon             West Chicago High School  15:40  5:14
  71.   68 Ryan Skelly                  Barrington                15:41  5:14
  72.   69 Wesley Ward                  Normal U-High             15:41  5:14
  73.   70 Caleb Beck                   Oswego High School        15:41  5:14
  74.   71 Ian Sullivan                 Warwick Valley High Schoo 15:42  5:14
  75.   72 Mike Rykoskey                St. charles East          15:42  5:14
  76.   73 Dylan Ladd                   York Community High Schoo 15:42  5:14
  77.   74 Kevin Lapp                   O'Fallon                  15:43  5:15
  78.   75 Jace Mortimer                Normal U-High             15:43  5:15
  79.   76 A.J. Laskowske               Palatine High School      15:44  5:15
  80.   77 Eric Deguevera               Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     15:44  5:15
  81.   78 Kyle Hauser                  Marist High School        15:44  5:15
  82.   79 Tom Rotondi                  Lincoln-Way East          15:44  5:15
  83.   80 James Clay                   Normal U-High             15:45  5:15
  84.   81 Kyle Flores                  Glenbard North            15:45  5:15
  85.   82 Ryan Graves                  Barrington                15:45  5:15
  86.   83 Alex Parlette                Normal U-High             15:46  5:16
  87.   84 Tim Johnson                  Palatine High School      15:46  5:16
  88.   85 Matt Armstrong               Liberty High              15:47  5:16
  89.   86 David Timlin                 Lane Tech College Prep    15:47  5:16
  90.   87 Carl Rapp                    Belvidere North boys      15:48  5:16
  91.   88 Jon Smith                    Lake Zurich High School   15:50  5:17
  92.   89 Pat O'Connell                Schaumburg                15:51  5:17
  93.   90 Josh Houck                   Liberty High              15:51  5:17
  94.   91 Patrick Mohan                Lyons Township            15:51  5:17
  95.   92 Cody Haberkorn               Marist High School        15:51  5:17
  96.   93 Will Coble                   Joliet Central            15:52  5:18
  97.   94 Alex Kordas                  Carl Sandburg High School 15:52  5:18
  98.   95 Jed Lafond                   Joliet Central            15:53  5:18
  99.   96 Sam Hoffman                  Wheaton North             15:53  5:18
 100.   97 Logan Volkey                 Belvidere North boys      15:54  5:18
 101.   98 Wesley Laytham               Northside College Prep    15:54  5:18
 102.   99 Pat Swiech                   Schaumburg                15:54  5:18
 103.  100 Lucas Prather                Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 15:55  5:19
 104.  101 Jose Cortes                  West Chicago High School  15:56  5:19
 105.  102 Todd Ford                    Loyola Academy            15:57  5:19
 106.  103 Ryan Prais                   lakes                     15:57  5:19
 107.  104 Tim McAuliff                 Barrington                15:57  5:19
 108.  105 Chris Beaupre                Harlem                    15:57  5:19
 109.  106 Cameron Reed                 Harlem                    15:58  5:20
 110.  107 Danny Herzberg               Pleasant Valley HS        15:58  5:20
 111.  108 Tim Meincke                  Palatine High School      15:58  5:20
 112.  109 Steve Tubergen               Hersey HS                 15:58  5:20
 113.  110 Shane Hoerbert               Petersburg PORTA          15:59  5:20
 114.  111 Steven Decker                St. charles East          16:00  5:20
 115.  112 Ryan Bugoon                  Barrington                16:01  5:21
 116.  113 Erich Kuerschner             Palatine High School      16:02  5:21
 117.  114 Kevin Hardin                 Plainfield South High Sch 16:02  5:21
 118.  115 Shawn Picha                  Lake Zurich High School   16:02  5:21
 119.  116 Grant Parrelli               Warwick Valley High Schoo 16:02  5:21
 120.  117 Tony Meyer                   Pleasant Valley HS        16:03  5:21  
 121.  118 Aaron Peterson               Warwick Valley High Schoo 16:03  5:21
 122.  119 Josh Harp                    Hononegah High School     16:03  5:21
 123.  120 John Neindorf                lincoln-way north         16:03  5:21
 124.  121 Michael Birkel               Peoria Notre Dame         16:03  5:21
 125.  122 Richie Ruske                 Plainfield South High Sch 16:04  5:22
 126.  123 Nick Coyne                   Harlem                    16:04  5:22
 127.  124 Kevin Jorgensen              Lake Park High School     16:04  5:22
 128.  125 Michal Filipczak             Maine South High School   16:05  5:22
 129.  126 Tom Beddome                  Loyola Academy            16:05  5:22
 130.  127 Mike Tortorelli              Carl Sandburg High School 16:06  5:22
 131.  128 Spencer Wilson               Washington                16:06  5:22
 132.  129 Cody Lee                     Downers Grove North       16:06  5:22
 133.  130 Michael Gardner              Oak Park/River Forest     16:06  5:22
 134.  131 Ryan Anderson                Chatham-Glenwood          16:07  5:23
 135.  132 Tyler Meseke                 Pleasant Valley HS        16:07  5:23
 136.  133 Keegan Buttimer              Riverside Brookfield      16:07  5:23
 137.  134 John Oldenberg               Lake Park High School     16:08  5:23
 138.  135 Sare Goitom                  Wheaton North             16:08  5:23
 139.  136 Sam Cross                    Springfield High School   16:09  5:23
 140.  137 Quinn Biever                 Normal Community High Sch 16:09  5:23
 141.  138 Zach Eckhart                 Maine South High School   16:09  5:23
 142.      Ryan McGough                 Palatine High School      16:09  5:23
 143.  139 Zack Kingsbury               Oswego High School        16:10  5:24
 144.  140 Kyle O'Malley                Wheaton Warrenville South 16:10  5:24
 145.      Grant MacMillan              Oak Park/River Forest     16:10  5:24
 146.  141 David Smith                  Lake Zurich High School   16:11  5:24
 147.  142 Jacob Helfrich               The High School of St. Th 16:11  5:24
 148.  143 Caleb Drake                  Pleasant Valley HS        16:11  5:24
 149.      Scott Corsey                 Brother Rice              16:11  5:24
 150.  144 Byron Morales                Loyola Academy            16:12  5:24
 151.  145 Nick Sinadinos               Lincoln-Way East          16:13  5:25
 152.  146 Tyler Warner                 Glenbard North            16:13  5:25
 153.  147 Bob Termuhlen                Hononegah High School     16:14  5:25
 154.  148 Chris Pilipszyn              Lyons Township            16:14  5:25
 155.  149 Sean Lamble                  Loyola Academy            16:14  5:25
 156.  150 Danny Zimny-Schmitt          Lane Tech College Prep    16:15  5:25
 157.  151 Patricio Echeverria          Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     16:15  5:25
 158.  152 Nate Knautz                  Hersey HS                 16:15  5:25
 159.  153 Sean Kelley                  The High School of St. Th 16:15  5:25
 160.  154 Carl Anderson                Wheaton Warrenville South 16:16  5:26
 161.  155 Haider Sheikh                Maine West High School    16:16  5:26
 162.  156 Nick McKee                   Hersey HS                 16:17  5:26
 163.  157 Tim Bugajsky                 Maine West High School    16:18  5:26
 164.  158 Cam Meyer                    Marist High School        16:18  5:26
 165.  159 Nick Couch                   Oswego High School        16:18  5:26
 166.  160 Sammy Spivey                 Wheaton North             16:19  5:26
 167.  161 Mark Pedziwiatr              Lincoln-Way West High Sch 16:19  5:27
 168.  162 Hector Lopez                 Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     16:19  5:27
 169.      Jared Ripoli                 Lake Zurich High School   16:20  5:27
 170.  163 Matthew Owens                Lincoln-Way West High Sch 16:20  5:27
 171.  164 Sam Wietlispach              Joliet West High School   16:20  5:27
 172.  165 Kyle Ryan                    Plainfield South High Sch 16:21  5:27
 173.  166 Ryan Magnoni                 Maine West High School    16:21  5:27
 174.  167 Tim Pollard                  Lyons Township            16:21  5:27
 175.  168 Alan Guzman                  Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     16:21  5:27
 176.  169 Jim Moore                    Springfield High School   16:21  5:27
 177.  170 Jimmy Panozzo                Carl Sandburg High School 16:22  5:28
 178.  171 Nick Hess                    The High School of St. Th 16:22  5:28
 179.  172 Chas Cox                     St. Joseph-Ogden          16:22  5:28
 180.  173 Elijah Johnson               Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 16:22  5:28
 181.  174 Nick Schuck                  Hononegah High School     16:23  5:28
 182.  175 Kevin Proffitt               Downers Grove North       16:23  5:28
 183.  176 Brian Flight                 Schaumburg                16:23  5:28
 184.  177 Jimmy Orellana               Lane Tech College Prep    16:23  5:28
 185.  178 Mike Von Borstel             Carl Sandburg High School 16:23  5:28
 186.  179 Marcelo Burbano              Lane Tech College Prep    16:23  5:28
 187.      Eddie Farrell                Lyons Township            16:23  5:28
 188.  180 Paul Fortin                  Peoria Notre Dame         16:24  5:28
 189.  181 Pat Morgan                   Barrington                16:24  5:28
 190.  182 Brian Havel                  Hersey HS                 16:24  5:28
 191.  183 Karl Eiring                  Barrington                16:24  5:28
 192.      Adam Wood                    Oak Park/River Forest     16:25  5:29
 193.  184 Alex Chavez                  Normal U-High             16:25  5:29
 194.  185 Collin Fedor                 Wheaton Warrenville South 16:25  5:29
 195.  186 Dakota Morales               Lake Park High School     16:26  5:29
 196.  187 Tyler Morse                  limestone                 16:26  5:29
 197.  188 Jon Hernandez                West Chicago High School  16:26  5:29
 198.  189 Ray Farinella                Warwick Valley High Schoo 16:26  5:29
 199.  190 Zachary Smith                Downers Grove North       16:27  5:29
 200.  191 Juan Barajas                 Schaumburg                16:27  5:29
 201.  192 James Brizendine             Liberty High              16:27  5:29
 202.  193 Joe Conway                   Pleasant Valley HS        16:28  5:30
 203.  194 Evan Schommer                Pleasant Valley HS        16:28  5:30
 204.  195 Benjamin Ruffolo             Downers Grove North       16:28  5:30
 205.  196 John Prillaman               Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 16:29  5:30
 206.  197 Nate Stefka                  Lincoln-Way West High Sch 16:29  5:30
 207.  198 Johnathon Creighton          Pleasant Valley HS        16:29  5:30
 208.  199 Zach Pixler                  Liberty High              16:29  5:30
 209.  200 Kyle Bremer                  Liberty High              16:30  5:30
 210.  201 Dan Guimon                   Bartlett High School      16:30  5:30
 211.  202 Lucas Bracher                Lake Park High School     16:30  5:30
 212.  203 Christian Adams              Wheaton Warrenville South 16:30  5:30
 213.  204 Sam Clinton                  Joliet Central            16:31  5:31
 214.  205 Adrian Perez                 Bartlett High School      16:31  5:31
 215.      Cole Considine               Belvidere North boys      16:31  5:31
 216.  206 Cj Hamilton                  Normal U-High             16:31  5:31
 217.  207 Ryan O'Leary                 Normal Community High Sch 16:31  5:31
 218.  208 Andrew Piecyk                Maine South High School   16:32  5:31
 219.  209 Mark Pfeiffer                Downers Grove North       16:32  5:31
 220.  210 Robert Somary                Hersey HS                 16:33  5:31
 221.  211 Curt Cudnowski               Maine South High School   16:33  5:31
 222.  212 Marcus Delatorre             West Chicago High School  16:33  5:31
 223.  213 Matt Cortese                 Hersey HS                 16:33  5:31
 224.  214 Luke Miller                  Harlem                    16:34  5:32
 225.  215 Erik Zuehlke                 Northside College Prep    16:34  5:32
 226.      Jordan Connor                Hersey HS                 16:35  5:32
 227.      Nolan Wojtowicz              Barrington                16:35  5:32
 228.  216 Danny Alvey                  Liberty High              16:35  5:32
 229.      Shannon Hall                 Liberty High              16:36  5:32
 230.  217 John Butcher                 Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 16:36  5:32
 231.  218 Forrest Smoes                Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 16:37  5:33
 232.  219 Jonathan Schaap              Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 16:37  5:33
 233.  220 Mike Cotton                  Bartlett High School      16:37  5:33
 234.      Mark Oscai                   Carl Sandburg High School 16:37  5:33
 235.  221 A.J. Grimberg                Stagg High School         16:38  5:33
 236.  222 Derek Weber                  St. charles East          16:39  5:33
 237.  223 Zach Johnson                 Wheaton North             16:39  5:33
 238.  224 Tyler Gill                   Springfield High School   16:40  5:34
 239.  225 Eduardo Padilla              Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     16:40  5:34
 240.  226 Andrew Fausone               Loyola Academy            16:41  5:34
 241.  227 Luke Rykoskey                St. charles East          16:41  5:34
 242.  228 Drew Knipfer                 St. Joseph-Ogden          16:41  5:34
 243.  229 Quinn Farley                 Wheaton Warrenville South 16:41  5:34
 244.      Safwan Elkhatib              Pleasant Valley HS        16:41  5:34
 245.      Rane Nichols                 Pleasant Valley HS        16:41  5:34
 246.  230 Ben Manibog                  St. charles East          16:41  5:34
 247.      Jon Ramirez                  Lake Zurich High School   16:41  5:34
 248.      Joe Slinkman                 Lyons Township            16:42  5:34
 249.      Matt Piper                   Carl Sandburg High School 16:42  5:34
 250.  231 Jeremy Lozano                Lake Park High School     16:42  5:34
 251.  232 Emmanuel Herrera             Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     16:42  5:34
 252.  233 Caleb Philbrick              Wheaton North             16:43  5:35
 253.  234 Adam Lowry                   Oswego High School        16:43  5:35
 254.  235 Steven Jackson               O'Fallon                  16:43  5:35
 255.  236 Hayden Spall                 Wheaton Warrenville South 16:44  5:35
 256.  237 Gabe Calvillo                Plainfield South High Sch 16:45  5:35
 257.  238 Connor Rachford              Bartlett High School      16:45  5:35
 258.  239 Tim Ehrhardt                 Lake Park High School     16:46  5:36
 259.      Steven Hulett                Normal U-High             16:46  5:36
 260.  240 Mike Strachan                Lake Park High School     16:46  5:36
 261.  241 John Satkas                  lincoln-way north         16:46  5:36
 262.      Trevor Kuehr                 Lake Zurich High School   16:46  5:36
 263.      Ty Cogdill                   Liberty High              16:47  5:36
 264.  242 Vince Zipparro               Bartlett High School      16:47  5:36
 265.  243 Jackson Wells                Hononegah High School     16:47  5:36
 266.  244 Alex Gilmore                 Lincoln-Way East          16:48  5:36
 267.  245 Alex Gasca                   Maine West High School    16:48  5:36
 268.      Lucas Roehrborn              Palatine High School      16:48  5:36
 269.  246 Christian Bartell            Oswego High School        16:48  5:36
 270.  247 Blake Franson                lakes                     16:48  5:36
 271.  248 Connor Jones                 Chatham-Glenwood          16:49  5:37
 272.  249 Brice Welton                 limestone                 16:49  5:37
 273.      Sam O'Neil                   Hersey HS                 16:49  5:37
 274.      Jeff Lahucik                 Carl Sandburg High School 16:49  5:37
 275.  250 Andrew Zalazinski            Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     16:50  5:37
 276.      Steven Husk                  Normal U-High             16:50  5:37
 277.      Nick Gardner                 Liberty High              16:50  5:37
 278.      Eric Schanowski              Wheaton North             16:51  5:37
 279.  251 Dominic Sieminski            Northside College Prep    16:51  5:37
 280.  252 Abel Hernandez               Shepard H.S.              16:51  5:37
 281.  253 Whitt Kinley                 Chatham-Glenwood          16:52  5:38
 282.      Dan Meinhart                 Downers Grove North       16:52  5:38
 283.  254 Robby Spath                  Petersburg PORTA          16:52  5:38
 284.      Zach Gates                   Palatine High School      16:53  5:38
 285.  255 Anthony Peters               Bartlett High School      16:53  5:38
 286.      Dan Krob                     Wheaton Warrenville South 16:54  5:38
 287.  256 Kenny Kliesner               lakes                     16:54  5:38
 288.      Eric Schneider               Barrington                16:54  5:38
 289.  257 Danny Snodgrass              Peoria Notre Dame         16:54  5:38
 290.  258 Jake Frank                   Glenbard North            16:54  5:38
 291.  259 Erick Grathoff               St. charles East          16:55  5:39
 292.  260 Tim McDermott                Plainfield South High Sch 16:55  5:39
 293.  261 Chandler Poppen              Harlem                    16:55  5:39
 294.      Eric Dade                    Lake Park High School     16:56  5:39
 295.      Adonis Mikos                 Pleasant Valley HS        16:56  5:39
 296.  262 Josh Camp                    lakes                     16:57  5:39
 297.      Greg Kulasik                 Schaumburg                16:57  5:39
 298.  263 Charlie Mesimore             Northside College Prep    16:57  5:39
 299.      Bobby Niska                  Wheaton Warrenville South 16:58  5:40
 300.      Kaleb Gustafson              Belvidere North boys      16:58  5:40
 301.  264 Tommy Solfisburg             Shepard H.S.              16:59  5:40
 302.  265 Kevin Earl                   St. charles East          16:59  5:40
 303.  266 Joey Salatino                Bartlett High School      16:59  5:40
 304.      Frank Pasqua                 Plainfield South High Sch 17:00  5:40
 305.      Pat Gregor                   Downers Grove North       17:00  5:40
 306.  267 Joey Melone                  Riverside Brookfield      17:00  5:40
 307.  268 Eduardo Bustamante           Lane Tech College Prep    17:00  5:40
 308.  269 Billy Crimmins               Lincoln-Way West High Sch 17:01  5:41
 309.      Rocco Belcaster              Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     17:01  5:41
 310.  270 Aric Pelafas                 St. Joseph-Ogden          17:01  5:41
 311.  271 David Thomas                 Springfield High School   17:02  5:41
 312.  272 Ben Austin                   limestone                 17:03  5:41
 313.  273 Steve Kelm                   Glenbard North            17:03  5:41
 314.  274 John Keen                    Riverside Brookfield      17:03  5:41
 315.  275 Hugo Hernandez               Joliet West High School   17:03  5:41
 316.  276 Mike Toussaint               Stagg High School         17:03  5:41
 317.      Matt Waddel                  O'Fallon                  17:03  5:41
 318.      Billy Klebenow               Plainfield South High Sch 17:03  5:41
 319.  277 Ethan Russell                Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 17:04  5:42
 320.  278 Dan Brumbaugh                Shepard H.S.              17:04  5:42
 321.      Grant Smith                  Lyons Township            17:05  5:42
 322.      Zach Luetkehans              Wheaton Warrenville South 17:05  5:42
 323.      Austin Butorac               Normal U-High             17:05  5:42
 324.  279 Tyler Randolph               Hononegah High School     17:05  5:42
 325.  280 Jon Hootman                  Glenbard North            17:05  5:42
 326.  281 Travis Trevizo               Riverside Brookfield      17:06  5:42
 327.  282 Tyler Landess                Chatham-Glenwood          17:06  5:42
 328.      Matthew Sarver               Downers Grove North       17:07  5:43
 329.  283 Ryan Kennedy                 Lincoln-Way West High Sch 17:07  5:43
 330.  284 Desmond Meyer                Oswego High School        17:08  5:43
 331.  285 Carlos Garcia                Joliet Central            17:10  5:44
 332.  286 Michael Zink                 Chatham-Glenwood          17:10  5:44
 333.  287 Jose Garcia                  West Chicago High School  17:10  5:44
 334.  288 Nathan Schiavone             Maine West High School    17:10  5:44
 335.  289 Simon Kafka                  Northside College Prep    17:11  5:44
 336.  290 Jeff Lindstrom               Joliet Central            17:11  5:44
 337.      Zack Johnson                 Schaumburg                17:13  5:45
 338.      Danny Sheridan               Loyola Academy            17:13  5:45
 339.  291 Shawn Rizvi                  Glenbard North            17:14  5:45
 340.  292 Adam Fabian                  Lincoln-Way West High Sch 17:15  5:45
 341.  293 Brandon Hatler               Glenbard North            17:15  5:45
 342.  294 Danny McGrath                lakes                     17:16  5:46
 343.      Josafat Gonzalez             Bartlett High School      17:16  5:46
 344.      Luke Fortuna                 Glenbard North            17:16  5:46
 345.  295 Robert Riedel                Washington                17:17  5:46
 346.  296 Vince Nowaczyk               Maine South High School   17:19  5:47
 347.  297 Matt Badyna                  northridge prep           17:19  5:47
 348.  298 Billy Busen                  Stagg High School         17:19  5:47
 349.  299 Nick Gonzales                Elmwood Park              17:19  5:47
 350.      Mark Webb                    Plainfield South High Sch 17:19  5:47
 351.      Anthony Maciag               Brother Rice              17:20  5:47
 352.      Ryan Shannon                 St. charles East          17:20  5:47
 353.  300 Ellias Gebrekidane           Lane Tech College Prep    17:21  5:47
 354.      Kevin Donohue                Loyola Academy            17:21  5:47
 355.  301 Matt Cabel                   Shepard H.S.              17:22  5:48
 356.      Evan Forbes                  Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 17:23  5:48
 357.  302 Landon Vowels                St. Joseph-Ogden          17:23  5:48
 358.  303 Widi Meostopo                Wheaton Academy           17:25  5:49
 359.      Josh Currie                  Wheaton North             17:25  5:49
 360.  304 Dan Brissette                Maine West High School    17:26  5:49
 361.  305 Jacob Castor                 Washington                17:26  5:49
 362.  306 Austin Kiesewetter           Normal Community High Sch 17:27  5:49
 363.  307 Ben Drake                    Riverside Brookfield      17:27  5:49
 364.      Connor Peck                  Lake Park High School     17:27  5:49
 365.      Evan Moore                   Warwick Valley High Schoo 17:28  5:50
 366.  308 Ken Alferes                  Maine West High School    17:28  5:50
 367.  309 Philip Davis                 northridge prep           17:28  5:50
 368.      Max Silva                    Lane Tech College Prep    17:29  5:50
 369.      Scott Mathis                 Wheaton North             17:30  5:50
 370.      Parker Stephenson            Maine West High School    17:30  5:50
 371.  310 Luke Gordon                  Normal Community High Sch 17:30  5:50
 372.      Matt Szalinski               Bartlett High School      17:31  5:51
 373.      Colin Haley                  St. charles East          17:31  5:51
 374.  311 Sean Miller                  Joliet Central            17:31  5:51
 375.  312 Sam Hynes                    Stagg High School         17:32  5:51
 376.  313 Leo Martinez                 Marist High School        17:33  5:51
 377.  314 Alex Arteaga                 St. Joseph-Ogden          17:33  5:51
 378.  315 Zac Doughtery                Hononegah High School     17:33  5:51
 379.  316 Joe Gorman                   Peoria Notre Dame         17:34  5:52
 380.  317 Luke Haberkorn               Marist High School        17:34  5:52
 381.  318 Henry Tjaden                 limestone                 17:34  5:52
 382.      Dylan Allingham              Lane Tech College Prep    17:35  5:52
 383.  319 Grant Kaiser                 Chatham-Glenwood          17:35  5:52
 384.  320 Sam Wylde                    Normal Community High Sch 17:35  5:52
 385.  321 Brandon Ramsey               Oswego High School        17:36  5:52
 386.  322 James Scheck                 West Chicago High School  17:36  5:52
 387.      Kevin Morrisroe              Maine South High School   17:36  5:52
 388.  323 Orlando Castaneda            lincoln-way north         17:37  5:53
 389.  324 Pat Duffy                    Northside College Prep    17:37  5:53
 390.      Erik Fielder                 Belvidere North boys      17:38  5:53
 391.      Tommy Hand                   Schaumburg                17:39  5:53
 392.  325 Henry Matter                 Normal Community High Sch 17:39  5:53
 393.  326 Tanner Morgan                lakes                     17:40  5:54
 394.  327 John Mizwicki                Lincoln-Way East          17:41  5:54
 395.  328 Chris Schomer                Riverside Brookfield      17:41  5:54
 396.      Eli Roco                     Maine West High School    17:42  5:54
 397.  329 Jarred Koerner               The High School of St. Th 17:43  5:55
 398.  330 Andrew Manalo                St. Joseph-Ogden          17:44  5:55
 399.  331 Ryan Hergott                 lakes                     17:44  5:55
 400.      Mikey Bottiglieri            Bartlett High School      17:44  5:55
 401.  332 J.J. Qualls                  Shepard H.S.              17:44  5:55
 402.  333 Mark Catania                 lincoln-way north         17:44  5:55
 403.  334 Leandro Jaime                Joliet Central            17:44  5:55
 404.      Ruben Marquez                Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     17:46  5:56
 405.  335 Philip Wozniak               The High School of St. Th 17:46  5:56
 406.      Frankie Priore               St. charles East          17:47  5:56
 407.  336 Steven Lauder                Normal Community High Sch 17:47  5:56
 408.  337 Liam Mahoney                 northridge prep           17:47  5:56
 409.      Ryan Horgan                  Lake Park High School     17:48  5:56
 410.  338 Brad Hendricksen             Peoria Notre Dame         17:48  5:56
 411.      Jeff Danielson               Hersey HS                 17:48  5:56
 412.  339 Nick Dalfonso                Washington                17:48  5:56
 413.      Eddy Rubio                   West Chicago High School  17:49  5:57
 414.  340 Jack Bolger                  The High School of St. Th 17:49  5:57
 415.      Joe Delaunay                 Warwick Valley High Schoo 17:49  5:57
 416.      Pat Ryan                     Maine South High School   17:50  5:57
 417.  341 Brandon Heidinger            Shepard H.S.              17:50  5:57
 418.  342 Mike Busch                   Shepard H.S.              17:51  5:57
 419.      Aaron Hanson                 Normal Community High Sch 17:51  5:57
 420.      Evan Vansandt                Springfield High School   17:51  5:57
 421.  343 Sergio Baldobinos            Joliet West High School   17:53  5:58
 422.  344 Jerry Budzisz                Wheaton Academy           17:55  5:59
 423.  345 Jonathan Kriston             Northside College Prep    17:56  5:59
 424.  346 Ben Misselhorn               Washington                17:56  5:59
 425.  347 Louie Kouri                  Peoria Notre Dame         17:57  5:59
 426.  348 Kevin Clark                  Elmwood Park              17:58  6:00
 427.  349 Kent McDonell                Wheaton Academy           17:58  6:00
 428.      Tyler Krystal                Glenbard North            17:59  6:00
 429.  350 Jake Tracy                   Marist High School        18:01  6:01
 430.      Kyle Oldenburg               O'Fallon                  18:01  6:01
 431.      Mike Morrell                 Oswego High School        18:01  6:01
 432.  351 Michael Gigante              northridge prep           18:01  6:01
 433.  352 Miles Dobis                  Nazareth Academy          18:02  6:01
 434.      Brandon Kuchar               Chatham-Glenwood          18:03  6:01
 435.      Mike Paradiso                Maine South High School   18:04  6:02
 436.      Dominic Pizzo                Oswego High School        18:05  6:02
 437.      Kevin Grosso                 Warwick Valley High Schoo 18:06  6:02
 438.  353 Kyle Haberkorn               Marist High School        18:06  6:02
 439.      Grant Connors                Glenbard North            18:07  6:03
 440.  354 Brendan Remmington           The High School of St. Th 18:07  6:03
 441.      Joe Fulton                   Peoria Notre Dame         18:08  6:03
 442.  355 Tim Perian                   Harlem                    18:08  6:03
 443.  356 Rik Williams                 Petersburg PORTA          18:08  6:03
 444.      Kevin Reed                   Marist High School        18:09  6:03
 445.      Wil Bogue                    Maine West High School    18:10  6:04
 446.  357 Shane McMullen               limestone                 18:10  6:04
 447.  358 Jake Koch                    Hononegah High School     18:11  6:04
 448.      Joel Day                     Springfield High School   18:12  6:04
 449.      Mike Evanich                 Shepard H.S.              18:13  6:05
 450.      Brad Musselman               Oswego High School        18:13  6:05
 451.  359 Sean Youell                  Joliet West High School   18:15  6:05
 452.      Ryan Stirt                   Warwick Valley High Schoo 18:17  6:06
 453.      Nathan Alms                  Harlem                    18:18  6:06
 454.  360 Andrew Brown                 Rantoul High School       18:19  6:07
 455.  361 Terry Gruns                  Stagg High School         18:20  6:07
 456.  362 Chris Para                   Stagg High School         18:21  6:07
 457.      Mark Tausch                  Marist High School        18:21  6:07
 458.      Michael Todden               Normal Community High Sch 18:22  6:08
 459.  363 Tom Sears                    Joliet West High School   18:22  6:08
 460.  364 Ben Weston                   Washington                18:23  6:08
 461.      Kendall Hope                 Shepard H.S.              18:24  6:08
 462.  365 Tyler Mackay                 Lincoln-Way East          18:25  6:09
 463.  366 Anthony Schalk               Joliet West High School   18:26  6:09
 464.      Fahad Sarvari                Northside College Prep    18:27  6:09
 465.      Martin Esparza               Joliet Central            18:28  6:10
 466.      Matt Duff                    lakes                     18:29  6:10
 467.  367 Jeremy Good                  Rantoul High School       18:31  6:11
 468.      Joey Petrillo                Normal Community High Sch 18:32  6:11
 469.  368 Corbin Sallis                Wheaton Academy           18:33  6:11
 470.  369 Mike Vujnovich               Elmwood Park              18:34  6:12
 471.  370 Wes Learned                  Washington                18:34  6:12
 472.      Beau Barber                  St. Joseph-Ogden          18:34  6:12
 473.  371 Matt Weiss                   Wheaton Academy           18:34  6:12
 474.  372 Ryan Consadine               Riverside Brookfield      18:36  6:12
 475.  373 Mike Burke                   lincoln-way north         18:36  6:12
 476.  374 Peter Heidlauf               Wheaton Academy           18:37  6:13
 477.  375 Joe Kowalkowski              Lincoln-Way East          18:38  6:13
 478.      Jack Sasso                   Shepard H.S.              18:38  6:13
 479.      Cody Anderson                Hononegah High School     18:40  6:14
 480.  376 Nate Hopper                  Petersburg PORTA          18:42  6:14
 481.  377 Dan Sapato                   Lincoln-Way East          18:43  6:15
 482.  378 Austin Bliven                Petersburg PORTA          18:45  6:15
 483.      Cameron Sharp                Washington                18:48  6:16
 484.  379 Kevin Moylan                 Stagg High School         18:49  6:17
 485.      Andres Nealis                Marist High School        18:50  6:17
 486.  380 Justin Brooks                Petersburg PORTA          18:50  6:17
 487.      Ben Coyer                    Peoria Notre Dame         18:50  6:17
 488.  381 Mitchell Rubino              Nazareth Academy          18:51  6:17
 489.  382 Matt Filipiak                lincoln-way north         18:55  6:19
 490.  383 Andrew Duncan                Wheaton Academy           18:55  6:19
 491.  384 Shaun Stapinski              Lincoln-Way West High Sch 18:56  6:19
 492.      David Gembara                Stagg High School         18:56  6:19
 493.  385 Lorenzo Powell               Joliet West High School   18:58  6:20
 494.      Mitch Drydahl                Hononegah High School     18:59  6:20
 495.      Uriel Meraz                  Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     19:05  6:22
 496.      Kevin Prado                  Riverside Brookfield      19:05  6:22
 497.  386 Chris Tito                   Elmwood Park              19:06  6:22
 498.  387 Andrew Knapp                 northridge prep           19:06  6:22
 499.  388 Michael Holt                 Petersburg PORTA          19:06  6:22
 500.      Colin Herr                   Joliet West High School   19:06  6:22
 501.      Wesley Gonzalez              lakes                     19:08  6:23
 502.  389 Kyle Novak                   lincoln-way north         19:09  6:23
 503.  390 Jack Birmingham              northridge prep           19:10  6:24
 504.  391 Vince Virgilio               Elmwood Park              19:11  6:24
 505.      Joe Raney                    Washington                19:11  6:24
 506.      Thomas Jean                  St. Joseph-Ogden          19:12  6:24
 507.      Evan Townsend                O'Fallon                  19:13  6:25
 508.      Ben Spoelhof                 Wheaton Academy           19:15  6:25
 509.      Rocco Giannelli              Stagg High School         19:25  6:29
 510.      Jeff Shelstrom               Stagg High School         19:25  6:29
 511.      Zach Felice                  Lincoln-Way East          19:27  6:29
 512.      Jimmy Gehlhaar               West Chicago High School  19:29  6:30
 513.      Luis Gonzalez                Riverside Brookfield      19:30  6:30
 514.      Ryan Reid                    Wheaton Academy           19:30  6:30
 515.      Joshua Crane                 Wheaton Academy           19:33  6:31
 516.      Michael Gray                 Peoria Notre Dame         19:39  6:33
 517.      Ricky Perkins                Harlem                    19:41  6:34
 518.      Nick Mikoff                  Lincoln-Way West High Sch 19:42  6:34
 519.      Ben Donovan                  Harlem                    19:44  6:35
 520.  392 Rocco Lepore                 Elmwood Park              19:45  6:35
 521.  393 Moises Castrejon             Elmwood Park              19:48  6:36
 522.      Christian Wilson             The High School of St. Th 19:48  6:36
 523.      Saifoulaye Bah               Elmwood Park              19:50  6:37
 524.  394 Colin Richards               Nazareth Academy          20:05  6:42
 525.      Bill Shake                   lincoln-way north         20:11  6:44
 526.      Joe Kennedy                  Lincoln-Way West High Sch 20:15  6:45
 527.  395 Peter Madigan                northridge prep           20:20  6:47
 528.      Patrick Lechner              northridge prep           20:21  6:47
 529.  396 Mark Rizko                   Nazareth Academy          20:22  6:48
 530.  397 Tim Edwards                  Nazareth Academy          20:22  6:48
 531.  398 Christian Rudzinski          Rantoul High School       20:29  6:50
 532.  399 Austin Noel                  limestone                 20:32  6:51
 533.      Zack Shultz                  Lincoln-Way West High Sch 20:33  6:51
 534.  400 Clarke Roche                 Nazareth Academy          20:34  6:52
 535.      Ethan Danks                  Washington                20:37  6:53
 536.      Tyler Vaughn                 Petersburg PORTA          20:59  7:00
 537.      Andrew Scafidi               Riverside Brookfield      21:08  7:03
 538.  401 Nathan Hutton                Rantoul High School       21:13  7:05
 539.  402 Marty Litwiller              Rantoul High School       21:18  7:06
 540.      Brandon Ross                 West Chicago High School  21:22  7:08
 541.      Nick Ross                    Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 21:25  7:09
 542.  403 Trenton Mitchell             Nazareth Academy          21:50  7:17
 543.  404 Jacob Olson                  Rantoul High School       22:06  7:22
 544.      Marco Tucker                 Petersburg PORTA          22:09  7:23
 545.      Kevin Drent                  Nazareth Academy          22:26  7:29
 546.      Patrick Bolliner             The High School of St. Th 22:39  7:33
 547.      Alex Cespedes                Nazareth Academy          22:39  7:33
 548.      Brian Plotner                Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 22:42  7:34
 549.  405 Bryson Belvito               Rantoul High School       23:20  7:47
 550.      Matt Sullivan                Nazareth Academy          23:26  7:49
 551.      Logan Eastman                Joliet West High School   24:02  8:01
 552.  406 Chris Bloompot               limestone                 24:24  8:08
 553.      John Williams                Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 24:36  8:12
 554.      Bobby Butler                 Mahomet-Seymour High Scho 24:51  8:17



Varsity Boys Team
   1.   102 Belvidere North boys      (1:15:09, 15:01.60, 0:37)
          4     5    24    29    40  (87)  (97)
          Zeman, Yunk, Menard, Yunk, Lee, Rapp, Volkey

   2.   105 Oak Park/River Forest     (1:15:04, 15:00.73, 0:52)
          2     7     9    37    50  (66) (130)
          Schrobilgen, Stapleton, Hogenson, Fourman, Yoo, Donley, 
          Gardner

   3.   127 York Community High Schoo (1:15:24, 15:04.62, 0:58)
          1    16    17    44    49  (64)  (73)
          Driggs, Mimlitz, Hedman, Gornick, Hedman, Simo, Ladd

   4.   164 O'Fallon                  (1:16:14, 15:14.78, 0:39)
         10    20    38    39    57  (74) (235)
          Riba, Slaughter, Munie, Ryan, Sarpy, Lapp, Jackson

   5.   206 Lake Zurich High School   (1:16:41, 15:20.16, 0:41)
         23    27    32    36    88 (115) (141)
          Brend, Delatorre, Moncrieff, Juras, Smith, Picha, Smith

   6.   246 Lyons Township            (1:16:57, 15:23.25, 1:10)
          3    31    56    65    91 (148) (167)
          Telfer, Holt, Kokoris, Matusiak, Mohan, Pilipszyn, Pollard

   7.   280 Warwick Valley High Schoo (1:17:23, 15:28.53, 1:06)
         11    30    52    71   116 (118) (189)
          Luthin, Paez, Grandinali, Sullivan, Parrelli, Peterson, 
          Farinella

   8.   294 Palatine High School      (1:17:41, 15:32.12, 0:36)
         26    48    60    76    84 (108) (113)
          Gregorio, Frey, Garcia, Laskowske, Johnson, Meincke, 
          Kuerschner

   9.   297 Schaumburg                (1:17:38, 15:31.45, 0:49)
         19    28    62    89    99 (176) (191)
          Morrison, Prizy, Anderson, O'Connell, Swiech, Flight, Barajas

  10.   341 Normal U-High             (1:18:08, 15:37.40, 0:31)
         34    69    75    80    83 (184) (206)
          Rutherford, Ward, Mortimer, Clay, Parlette, Chavez, Hamilton

  11.   360 Carl Sandburg High School (1:18:12, 15:38.25, 0:51)
         33    47    59    94   127 (170) (178)
          Hevel, Rees, McMahon, Kordas, Tortorelli, Panozzo, Von Borstel

  12.   380 Barrington                (1:18:21, 15:40.05, 1:03)
         14    68    82   104   112 (181) (183)
          Peterson, Skelly, Graves, McAuliff, Bugoon, Morgan, Eiring

  13.   393 Loyola Academy            (1:18:04, 15:36.72, 1:19)
          8    13   102   126   144 (149) (226)
          Hague, Ford, Ford, Beddome, Morales, Lamble, Fausone

  14.   399 Springfield High School   (1:18:13, 15:38.52, 1:17)
         18    22    54   136   169 (224) (271)
          Simon, Moore, Stuva, Cross, Moore, Gill, Thomas

  15.   491 Wheaton North             (1:19:14, 15:50.77, 0:56)
         45    55    96   135   160 (223) (233)
          Dowell, Askin, Hoffman, Goitom, Spivey, Johnson, Philbrick

  16.   496 Plainfield South High Sch (1:19:16, 15:51.10, 1:01)
         42    53   114   122   165 (237) (260)
          Deeter, Ryan, Hardin, Ruske, Ryan, Calvillo, McDermott

  17.   523 Maine South High School   (1:18:52, 15:46.33, 1:47)
          6    46   125   138   208 (211) (296)
          Eckhart, Vaccaro, Filipczak, Eckhart, Piecyk, Cudnowski, 
          Nowaczyk

  18.   560 Downers Grove North       (1:19:21, 15:52.16, 1:28)
         15    51   129   175   190 (195) (209)
          Silver, Llamas, Lee, Proffitt, Smith, Ruffolo, Pfeiffer

  19.   583 Harlem                    (1:19:48, 15:57.45, 1:17)
         35   105   106   123   214 (261) (355)
          Miller, Beaupre, Reed, Coyne, Miller, Poppen, Perian

  20.   587 Liberty High              (1:19:40, 15:55.81, 1:22)
         21    85    90   192   199 (200) (216)
          Smith, Armstrong, Houck, Brizendine, Pixler, Bremer, Alvey

  21.   593 West Chicago High School  (1:19:43, 15:56.52, 1:24)
         25    67   101   188   212 (287) (322)
          Sterne, Pietrobon, Cortes, Hernandez, Delatorre, Garcia, 
          Scheck

  22.   611 Hersey HS                 (1:19:51, 15:58.04, 1:27)
         12   109   152   156   182 (210) (213)
          O'Donnell, Tubergen, Knautz, McKee, Havel, Somary, Cortese

  23.   635 Lane Tech College Prep    (1:20:07, 16:01.24, 1:03)
         43    86   150   177   179 (268) (300)
          Beltran, Timlin, Zimny-Schmitt, Orellana, Burbano, 
          Bustamante, Gebrekidane

  24.   692 Pleasant Valley HS        (1:20:45, 16:08.87, 0:31)
        107   117   132   143   193 (194) (198)
          Herzberg, Meyer, Meseke, Drake, Conway, Schommer, Creighton

  25.   723 Wheaton Warrenville South (1:20:39, 16:07.73, 1:10)
         41   140   154   185   203 (229) (236)
          Havey, O'Malley, Anderson, Fedor, Adams, Farley, Spall

  26.   783 Morton(Berwyn/Cicero)     (1:21:17, 16:15.36, 0:56)
         77   151   162   168   225 (232) (250)
          Deguevera, Echeverria, Lopez, Guzman, Padilla, Herrera, 
          Zalazinski

  27.   848 Oswego High School        (1:21:38, 16:19.53, 1:08)
         70   139   159   234   246 (284) (321)
          Beck, Kingsbury, Couch, Lowry, Bartell, Meyer, Ramsey

  28.   862 St. charles East          (1:21:40, 16:19.97, 1:00)
         72   111   222   227   230 (259) (265)
          Rykoskey, Decker, Weber, Rykoskey, Manibog, Grathoff, Earl

  29.   877 Lake Park High School     (1:21:48, 16:21.41, 0:38)
        124   134   186   202   231 (239) (240)
          Jorgensen, Oldenberg, Morales, Bracher, Lozano, Ehrhardt, 
          Strachan

  30.   904 Mahomet-Seymour High Scho (1:21:57, 16:23.30, 0:42)
        100   173   196   217   218 (219) (277)
          Prather, Johnson, Prillaman, Butcher, Smoes, Schaap, Russell

  31.   932 Peoria Notre Dame         (1:22:28, 16:29.57, 1:58)
         58   121   180   257   316 (338) (347)
          Kouri, Birkel, Fortin, Snodgrass, Gorman, Hendricksen, Kouri

  32.   958 Marist High School        (1:22:58, 16:35.57, 1:51)
         78    92   158   313   317 (350) (353)
          Hauser, Haberkorn, Meyer, Martinez, Haberkorn, Tracy, 
          Haberkorn

  33.   962 Hononegah High School     (1:22:29, 16:29.76, 1:03)
        119   147   174   243   279 (315) (358)
          Harp, Termuhlen, Schuck, Wells, Randolph, Doughtery, Koch

  34.   967 Joliet Central            (1:22:35, 16:30.81, 1:20)
         93    95   204   285   290 (311) (334)
          Coble, Lafond, Clinton, Garcia, Lindstrom, Miller, Jaime

  35.   977 Chatham-Glenwood          (1:22:29, 16:29.60, 1:30)
         63   131   248   253   282 (286) (319)
          Maton, Anderson, Jones, Kinley, Landess, Zink, Kaiser

  36.  1011 Maine West High School    (1:22:51, 16:34.05, 0:54)
        155   157   166   245   288 (304) (308)
          Sheikh, Bugajsky, Magnoni, Gasca, Schiavone, Brissette, 
          Alferes

  37.  1033 St. Joseph-Ogden          (1:23:02, 16:36.38, 1:47)
         61   172   228   270   302 (314) (330)
          Elkins, Cox, Knipfer, Pelafas, Vowels, Arteaga, Manalo

  38.  1038 Glenbard North            (1:22:59, 16:35.62, 1:21)
         81   146   258   273   280 (291) (293)
          Flores, Warner, Frank, Kelm, Hootman, Rizvi, Hatler

  39.  1073 Lincoln-Way West High Sch (1:23:14, 16:38.63, 0:48)
        161   163   197   269   283 (292) (384)
          Pedziwiatr, Owens, Stefka, Crimmins, Kennedy, Fabian, 
          Stapinski

  40.  1106 Bartlett High School      (1:23:08, 16:37.44, 0:18)
        201   205   220   238   242 (255) (266)
          Guimon, Perez, Cotton, Rachford, Zipparro, Peters, Salatino

  41.  1116 Northside College Prep    (1:23:25, 16:40.99, 1:17)
         98   215   251   263   289 (324) (345)
          Laytham, Zuehlke, Sieminski, Mesimore, Kafka, Duffy, Kriston

  42.  1130 The High School of St. Th (1:24:16, 16:51.06, 1:36)
        142   153   171   329   335 (340) (354)
          Helfrich, Kelley, Hess, Koerner, Wozniak, Bolger, Remmington

  43.  1160 Lincoln-Way East          (1:24:49, 16:57.71, 2:41)
         79   145   244   327   365 (375) (377)
          Rotondi, Sinadinos, Gilmore, Mizwicki, Mackay, Kowalkowski, 
          Sapato

  44.  1162 lakes                     (1:23:49, 16:45.76, 1:19)
        103   247   256   262   294 (326) (331)
          Prais, Franson, Kliesner, Camp, McGrath, Morgan, Hergott

  45.  1262 Riverside Brookfield      (1:24:41, 16:56.10, 1:20)
        133   267   274   281   307 (328) (372)
          Buttimer, Melone, Keen, Trevizo, Drake, Schomer, Consadine

  46.  1280 Normal Community High Sch (1:25:10, 17:01.82, 1:27)
        137   207   306   310   320 (325) (336)
          Biever, O'Leary, Kiesewetter, Gordon, Wylde, Matter, Lauder

  47.  1383 limestone                 (1:26:00, 17:11.90, 1:45)
        187   249   272   318   357 (399) (406)
          Morse, Welton, Austin, Tjaden, McMullen, Noel, Bloompot

  48.  1390 lincoln-way north         (1:26:44, 17:20.75, 2:33)
        120   241   323   333   373 (382) (389)
          Neindorf, Satkas, Castaneda, Catania, Burke, Filipiak, Novak

  49.  1413 Washington                (1:26:32, 17:18.33, 1:51)
        128   295   305   339   346 (364) (370)
          Wilson, Riedel, Castor, Dalfonso, Misselhorn, Weston, Learned

  50.  1427 Shepard H.S.              (1:25:58, 17:11.53, 0:54)
        252   264   278   301   332 (341) (342)
          Hernandez, Solfisburg, Brumbaugh, Cabel, Qualls, Heidinger, 
          Busch

  51.  1468 Stagg High School         (1:26:50, 17:21.96, 1:43)
        221   276   298   312   361 (362) (379)
          Grimberg, Toussaint, Busen, Hynes, Gruns, Para, Moylan

  52.  1474 Petersburg PORTA          (1:28:24, 17:40.74, 2:46)
        110   254   356   376   378 (380) (388)
          Hoerbert, Spath, Williams, Hopper, Bliven, Brooks, Holt

  53.  1504 Joliet West High School   (1:27:51, 17:34.07, 2:03)
        164   275   343   359   363 (366) (385)
          Wietlispach, Hernandez, Baldobinos, Youell, Sears, Schalk, 
          Powell

  54.  1681 northridge prep           (1:29:40, 17:55.88, 1:47)
        297   309   337   351   387 (390) (395)
          Badyna, Davis, Mahoney, Gigante, Knapp, Birmingham, Madigan

  55.  1735 Wheaton Academy           (1:30:23, 18:04.44, 1:10)
        303   344   349   368   371 (374) (383)
          Meostopo, Budzisz, McDonell, Sallis, Weiss, Heidlauf, Duncan

  56.  1793 Elmwood Park              (1:32:05, 18:24.96, 1:52)
        299   348   369   386   391 (392) (393)
          Gonzales, Clark, Vujnovich, Tito, Virgilio, Lepore, Castrejon

  57.  1920 Nazareth Academy          (1:37:40, 19:31.95, 2:20)
        352   381   394   396   397 (400) (403)
          Dobis, Rubino, Richards, Rizko, Edwards, Roche, Mitchell

  58.  1928 Rantoul High School       (1:39:48, 19:57.46, 2:59)
        360   367   398   401   402 (404) (405)
          Brown, Good, Rudzinski, Hutton, Litwiller, Olson, Belvito

Varsity Girls
   1.    1 Colette Falsey               Schaumburg                17:07  5:43
   2.    2 Courtney Brown               Palatine                  17:12  5:44
   3.    3 Alyssa Schneider             Bartlett High School      17:13  5:45
   4.    4 Madz Negro                   Sacred heart Griffin      17:15  5:45
   5.    5 Molly Dahlquist              Peoria Notre Dame         17:19  5:47
   6.    6 Kaylee Flanagan              Lake Park High School     17:20  5:47
   7.    7 Karen Lesiewicz              Schaumburg                17:27  5:49
   8.    8 Britten Petrey               Schaumburg                17:29  5:50
   9.    9 Samantha Fry                 Downers Grove North       17:31  5:51
  10.   10 Emily Schulte                Palatine                  17:33  5:51
  11.   11 Emma Fisher                  York High School          17:36  5:52
  12.   12 Tess Wasowicz                Palatine                  17:37  5:53
  13.   13 Maddie Reynolds              Pleasant Valley           17:38  5:53
  14.   14 Lisa Gordon                  Lyons Township High Schoo 17:38  5:53
  15.   15 Leah Raffety                 Harlem                    17:39  5:53
  16.   16 Maddie Nagle                 Glenbard West             17:41  5:54
  17.   17 Madeline Perez               Glenbard West             17:42  5:54
  18.   18 Jessie Wynn                  Peoria Notre Dame         17:45  5:55
  19.   19 Jess Evans                   St. Charles East High Sch 17:47  5:56
  20.   20 Sydney Stuenkel              St Charles North          17:51  5:57
  21.   21 Hannah Coombs                Schaumburg                17:51  5:57
  22.   22 Salena Clohisy               Hersey                    17:53  5:58
  23.   23 Gabrielle Hesslau            Downers Grove North       17:54  5:58
  24.   24 Shari Lund                   York High School          17:58  6:00
  25.   25 Gabriella Effrein            Downers Grove North       18:04  6:02
  26.   26 Emily Clay                   Normal U-High             18:07  6:03
  27.   27 Jillian Kothanek             Downers Grove North       18:07  6:03
  28.   28 Brittany Bohn                mahomet seymour           18:07  6:03
  29.   29 Nicole Watkins               Bartlett High School      18:08  6:03
  30.   30 Meghan Carroll               Saint Viator High School  18:08  6:03
  31.   31 Rachael Spalding             Batavia High School       18:08  6:03
  32.   32 Melanie Dunne                York High School          18:08  6:03
  33.   33 Becca Sund                   Palatine                  18:09  6:03
  34.   34 Ellen Smith                  Palatine                  18:09  6:03
  35.   35 Kayla Spencer                York High School          18:09  6:03
  36.   36 Natalie Mordini              York High School          18:10  6:04
  37.   37 Natalie Kaminski             Loyola Academy            18:10  6:04
  38.   38 Stephanie Huster             York High School          18:12  6:04
  39.   39 Mickey Malmgren              Pleasant Valley           18:12  6:04
  40.   40 Cynthia Mote                 Glenbard West             18:12  6:04
  41.   41 Katie Born                   Glenbard West             18:13  6:05
  42.   42 Sarah McIntosh               Palatine                  18:14  6:05
  43.   43 Allison Proffitt             Downers Grove North       18:14  6:05
  44.   44 Tessa Hanlon                 mahomet seymour           18:14  6:05
  45.   45 Emily Delvo                  Sacred heart Griffin      18:17  6:06
  46.   46 Kelsey Steenstrup            Schaumburg                18:17  6:06
  47.   47 Erin Schrobilgen             Oak Park River Forest     18:20  6:07
  48.   48 Madie Alexander              Springfield High School   18:23  6:08
  49.   49 Brianne Murphy               Lake Park High School     18:23  6:08
  50.   50 Hanna Winter                 Saint Viator High School  18:24  6:08
  51.   51 Ruth Garippo                 Lake Park High School     18:25  6:09
  52.   52 Maggie O'Loughlin            Marist                    18:25  6:09
  53.   53 Meredith McClain             Sacred heart Griffin      18:26  6:09
  54.   54 Kelsey Hjorth                oswego                    18:29  6:10
  55.   55 Amy Kieruzel                 Whitney Young             18:29  6:10
  56.   56 Rachel Price                 Loyola Academy            18:30  6:10
  57.   57 Jessica Scheets              St Charles North          18:32  6:11
  58.   58 Monica Hahn                  Lincoln-Way West          18:35  6:12
  59.   59 Lauren Sedall                Glenbard West             18:36  6:12
  60.   60 Taylor Crawford              Bartlett High School      18:38  6:13
  61.   61 Kathryn Dean                 Lakes Community High Scho 18:39  6:13
  62.   62 Brooke Bierhaus              Pleasant Valley           18:39  6:13
  63.   63 Michelle Frigo               York High School          18:40  6:14
  64.   64 Carly Rocco                  Lyons Township High Schoo 18:41  6:14
  65.   65 Hannah Wittman               Lakes Community High Scho 18:41  6:14
  66.   66 Ania Gawlik                  St Charles North          18:42  6:14
  67.   67 Alex Daemicke                Lyons Township High Schoo 18:43  6:15
  68.   68 Keegan Grieble               Saint Viator High School  18:44  6:15
  69.   69 Emma Reifel                  Glenbard West             18:44  6:15
  70.   70 Elise Prieto                 Carl Sandburg High School 18:44  6:15
  71.   71 Juliet Lusson                Lyons Township High Schoo 18:44  6:15
  72.   72 Kasey Zaremba                Lincoln-Way East          18:45  6:15
  73.   73 Maggie Cornelius             Springfield High School   18:46  6:16
  74.   74 Kelsi Finan                  Peoria Notre Dame         18:48  6:16
  75.   75 Rachel MacDowell             Hononegah High School     18:50  6:17
  76.   76 Caitlyn Summers              Neuqua Valley             18:50  6:17
  77.   77 Frehiwet Negassi             Loyola Academy            18:51  6:17
  78.   78 Dana Martin                  Marist                    18:52  6:18
  79.   79 Nicole Nepote                Lincoln-Way East          18:52  6:18
  80.   80 Rice Kayla                   Plainfield South          18:53  6:18
  81.   81 Gina O'Brien                 Neuqua Valley             18:54  6:18
  82.   82 Grace Haerr                  Schaumburg                18:56  6:19
  83.   83 Maggie Clark                 Peoria Notre Dame         18:56  6:19
  84.   84 Sarah Hill                   St. Charles East High Sch 18:57  6:19
  85.   85 Samantha Nordli              Schaumburg                18:57  6:19
  86.   86 Stephanie Burbidge           Palatine                  18:57  6:19
  87.   87 Melissa Farrell              Hersey                    18:58  6:20
  88.   88 Ashton Hass-Buente           Liberty High              18:58  6:20
  89.   89 Meghan Duggan                Lake Park High School     18:58  6:20
  90.      Laura Schweikert             Palatine                  18:58  6:20
  91.   90 Christy Rolf                 Springfield High School   18:58  6:20
  92.   91 Anne Leners                  Pleasant Valley           18:59  6:20
  93.   92 Kristen Barrett              Marist                    19:00  6:20
  94.   93 Nicole Loverde               Saint Viator High School  19:01  6:21
  95.      Jordan Wagner                Schaumburg                19:03  6:21
  96.   94 Avery Malmgren               Pleasant Valley           19:05  6:22
  97.   95 Bari Robinson                Batavia High School       19:06  6:22
  98.   96 Kristen Rohrer               Petersburg PORTA          19:06  6:22
  99.   97 Nora Gawlik                  Hersey                    19:08  6:23
 100.   98 Liz Reyes                    Oak Park River Forest     19:08  6:23
 101.   99 Ali Oppel                    Pleasant Valley           19:09  6:23
 102.  100 Alyssa Levato                nazareth academy          19:10  6:24
 103.  101 Katherine McCauley           Lake Forest High School   19:10  6:24
 104.  102 Rachel Rodriguez             mahomet seymour           19:10  6:24
 105.  103 Caitlin Sperzel              Lake Forest High School   19:10  6:24
 106.  104 Shianne Baggett              Whitney Young             19:11  6:24
 107.  105 Robin Harland                Neuqua Valley             19:12  6:24
 108.  106 Maggie Sobolewski            Carl Sandburg High School 19:12  6:24
 109.      Carly Colvin                 Palatine                  19:13  6:25
 110.  107 MacKenzie Griffin            Petersburg PORTA          19:15  6:25
 111.  108 Chelsea Blaase               St. Joseph-Ogden          19:16  6:26
 112.  109 Marie Taylor                 Liberty High              19:16  6:26
 113.  110 Sarah Hassan                 Liberty High              19:16  6:26
 114.  111 Lauren Composto              Loyola Academy            19:16  6:26
 115.  112 Helen Schlauchtenhaufen      Lake Forest High School   19:17  6:26
 116.  113 Jennifer Clubine             Liberty High              19:17  6:26
 117.  114 Moira McDermott              Marist                    19:18  6:26
 118.      Dorothy Bukowinski           Elmwood Park              19:18  6:26
 119.  115 Haley McNay                  Quincy High School        19:19  6:27
 120.  116 Stephanie Jackson            Neuqua Valley             19:19  6:27
 121.  117 Amber Boyce                  Carl Sandburg High School 19:20  6:27
 122.  118 Aman Rehal                   Neuqua Valley             19:20  6:27
 123.  119 Nicole Sparbanie             Neuqua Valley             19:21  6:27
 124.  120 Charlotte Walsh              nazareth academy          19:22  6:28
 125.  121 Meghan Bonfield              Downers Grove North       19:22  6:28
 126.  122 Jolee Paden                  St. Joseph-Ogden          19:22  6:28
 127.  123 Micah Pfotenhauer            Downers Grove North       19:22  6:28
 128.  124 Carolyn Riedel               Washington                19:23  6:28
 129.  125 Haley Willis                 Washington                19:23  6:28
 130.  126 Angela Ufheil                Lake Zurich High School   19:24  6:28
 131.  127 Colleen Earl                 St. Charles East High Sch 19:25  6:29
 132.  128 Kaitlin Guerin               St. Charles East High Sch 19:25  6:29
 133.  129 Christina Kropid             Springfield High School   19:26  6:29
 134.  130 Tessa Lighty                 Lincoln-Way East          19:26  6:29
 135.  131 Meghan Nichol                West Chicago              19:28  6:30
 136.  132 Julia Williams               Washington                19:28  6:30
 137.  133 Andrea Caravello             Lake Park High School     19:28  6:30
 138.  134 Hannah Ward                  Peoria Notre Dame         19:29  6:30
 139.  135 Brenna German                Pleasant Valley           19:30  6:30
 140.  136 Gina Bartindale              St. Charles East High Sch 19:30  6:30
 141.  137 Kaley McLawhorn              Lincoln-Way East          19:31  6:31
 142.  138 Shannon Cooney               Saint Viator High School  19:31  6:31
 143.  139 Theresa Welle                The High School of St. Th 19:32  6:31
 144.      Anne Martin                  Pleasant Valley           19:32  6:31
 145.  140 Marissa Jones                Lincoln-Way North H.S.    19:32  6:31
 146.  141 Amanda Timmerman             Lakes Community High Scho 19:33  6:31
 147.  142 Amy Polhemus                 Lake Zurich High School   19:33  6:31
 148.  143 Rachelle Sartori             Joliet Catholic           19:33  6:31
 149.  144 Victoria Hendzel             Neuqua Valley             19:33  6:31
 150.  145 Siohban Cooney               Loyola Academy            19:33  6:31
 151.  146 Brenda Nava                  Lane Tech College Prep    19:33  6:31
 152.  147 Stephanie Galason            Lake Park High School     19:34  6:32
 153.  148 Audrey Smith                 Lake Zurich High School   19:34  6:32
 154.  149 Amy Yeoman                   Petersburg PORTA          19:34  6:32
 155.  150 Janessa Baker                Bartlett High School      19:35  6:32
 156.  151 Leah Allind                  Hersey                    19:35  6:32
 157.  152 Rugile Kaladyte              Lyons Township High Schoo 19:35  6:32
 158.  153 Sidney Long                  St. Joseph-Ogden          19:35  6:32
 159.  154 Mariana Hernandez            Bolingbrook High School   19:35  6:32
 160.  155 Kristin Sheehan              St. Charles East High Sch 19:36  6:32
 161.  156 Lauren Choi                  oswego                    19:36  6:32
 162.  157 Mia Ackerman                 Peoria Notre Dame         19:36  6:32
 163.  158 Natalie Prescott             Hononegah High School     19:36  6:32
 164.  159 Ally Moore                   Glenbard West             19:37  6:32
 165.  160 Christina Luptak             St Charles North          19:37  6:33
 166.  161 Anna Rogers                  Lyons Township High Schoo 19:37  6:33
 167.  162 Alex Choi                    oswego                    19:37  6:33
 168.  163 Marisa Franson               Lakes Community High Scho 19:39  6:33
 169.  164 Loren Oboikovitz             Lyons Township High Schoo 19:40  6:34
 170.  165 Lizzie Deutsch               St. Charles East High Sch 19:40  6:34
 171.  166 Elyse Marks                  Carl Sandburg High School 19:41  6:34
 172.  167 Mitzvah Zavala               Belvidere North           19:41  6:34
 173.  168 Riley Wade                   Hersey                    19:42  6:34
 174.      Kelsey Morgan                Lyons Township High Schoo 19:43  6:35
 175.  169 Cassie Houghton              Lake Zurich High School   19:43  6:35
 176.  170 Kate Jarrell                 Carl Sandburg High School 19:43  6:35
 177.  171 Lauren Wayne                 Carl Sandburg High School 19:43  6:35
 178.  172 Kelsey Emmert                Normal U-High             19:44  6:35
 179.  173 Hailey Clabough              Batavia High School       19:44  6:35
 180.  174 Haylie Wiesner               Liberty High              19:45  6:35
 181.  175 Maggie McLaughlin            Riverside Brookfield HS   19:45  6:35
 182.  176 Megan Lundahl                Lake Forest High School   19:45  6:35
 183.  177 Maddie Gelinas               Lake Zurich High School   19:46  6:36
 184.  178 Nikki Lewis                  mahomet seymour           19:46  6:36
 185.  179 Caroline Skibinski           oswego                    19:46  6:36
 186.  180 Julie Hendricksen            Peoria Notre Dame         19:47  6:36
 187.  181 Ellie Revenaugh              Lake Forest High School   19:47  6:36
 188.  182 Andrea Switzer               Harlem                    19:47  6:36
 189.  183 Taylor Moore                 Sacred heart Griffin      19:47  6:36
 190.      Stehanie Miller              Neuqua Valley             19:48  6:36
 191.  184 Alicia Limberg               Hononegah High School     19:49  6:37
 192.      Alyssa Weber                 Neuqua Valley             19:51  6:37
 193.  185 Krista McCurrie              Stagg High School         19:52  6:38
 194.  186 Rose McBride                 Loyola Academy            19:53  6:38
 195.  187 Leora Reyhan                 Springfield High School   19:54  6:38
 196.  188 Emily Bugg                   Normal U-High             19:55  6:39
 197.  189 Mary Coomes                  Northside College Prep    19:55  6:39
 198.  190 Claire Jarrell               Carl Sandburg High School 19:55  6:39
 199.  191 Ashley Revord                Lincoln-Way East          19:56  6:39
 200.      Daylyn Diveney               Neuqua Valley             19:56  6:39
 201.  192 Taylor Stephenson            maine west high school    19:56  6:39
 202.  193 Caitlin Broderick            Lincoln-Way North H.S.    19:57  6:39
 203.  194 Kirsten Mainguy              Belvidere North           19:57  6:39
 204.  195 Omobola Rotibi               Lincoln-Way North H.S.    19:58  6:40
 205.  196 Shelia Murphy                Lake Forest High School   20:00  6:40
 206.  197 Sarah Levenson               Saint Viator High School  20:00  6:40
 207.      Jacqueline Schirmacher       Carl Sandburg High School 20:02  6:41
 208.  198 Amanda Bombard               Loyola Academy            20:02  6:41
 209.  199 Toni Fiore                   Lincoln-Way West          20:03  6:41
 210.      Nina Smart                   Peoria Notre Dame         20:03  6:41
 211.  200 Karly Raber                  Northside College Prep    20:04  6:42
 212.  201 Samantha Bartlett            Hononegah High School     20:04  6:42
 213.  202 Cortney Kingsmill            Bartlett High School      20:04  6:42
 214.  203 Abby Schulz                  Batavia High School       20:04  6:42
 215.  204 Lyndsay Bruzzini             Bartlett High School      20:05  6:42
 216.      Madeline Westerhoff          St. Charles East High Sch 20:05  6:42
 217.  205 Elyse Christofanelli         Petersburg PORTA          20:06  6:42
 218.  206 Nikki Jarrell                Lincoln-Way East          20:06  6:42
 219.  207 Erin Kennedy                 Joliet Catholic           20:06  6:42
 220.  208 Elizabeth Berton             Lake Zurich High School   20:06  6:42
 221.  209 Callie Lee                   Belvidere North           20:06  6:42
 222.  210 Nina Demet                   Lake Forest High School   20:06  6:42
 223.  211 Carina Coss                  Lane Tech College Prep    20:07  6:43
 224.  212 Julia Mainguy                Belvidere North           20:08  6:43
 225.  213 Olivia Beggs                 Lincoln-Way East          20:08  6:43
 226.  214 Lyra Monaghan                Belvidere North           20:08  6:43
 227.  215 Madison Watring              Liberty High              20:08  6:43
 228.  216 Sarah Kasiurak               Bartlett High School      20:10  6:44
 229.  217 Bethany Nelson               Liberty High              20:10  6:44
 230.  218 Ashley Knott                 Washington                20:10  6:44
 231.      Sipek Kim                    Lyons Township High Schoo 20:11  6:44
 232.  219 Carolina Cotton              Oak Park River Forest     20:12  6:44
 233.  220 Jenny Corcoran               Marist                    20:12  6:44
 234.      Katie Murphy                 Lake Forest High School   20:12  6:44
 235.  221 Kate Ritter                  Oak Park River Forest     20:12  6:44
 236.      Kate Majewski                Glenbard West             20:12  6:44
 237.  222 Zuri Carbajal                Bolingbrook High School   20:12  6:44
 238.  223 Katie Kurtz                  Oak Park River Forest     20:13  6:45
 239.  224 Allison Pillar               Whitney Young             20:13  6:45
 240.  225 Gabby Ulloa                  Riverside Brookfield HS   20:15  6:45
 241.      Caitlin Evers                Peoria Notre Dame         20:15  6:45
 242.  226 Tanya Cepeda                 Lane Tech College Prep    20:16  6:46
 243.  227 Abby Sutton                  Petersburg PORTA          20:16  6:46
 244.  228 Eileen McGowan               Stagg High School         20:16  6:46
 245.  229 Maddy Sopena                 Lane Tech College Prep    20:16  6:46
 246.  230 Clare Bollnow                Riverside Brookfield HS   20:17  6:46
 247.      Lizzy Kos                    Carl Sandburg High School 20:17  6:46
 248.  231 Amanda Palmquist             Batavia High School       20:18  6:46
 249.      Allison Davis                Liberty High              20:18  6:46
 250.  232 Jackie Bellandi              Batavia High School       20:19  6:47
 251.  233 Kesey Stiles                 Normal Community High Sch 20:20  6:47
 252.  234 Suzanne Ford                 St. Joseph-Ogden          20:20  6:47
 253.  235 Kelli Wosick                 Saint Viator High School  20:21  6:47
 254.  236 Jaxqueline Smith             Wheaton Academy           20:21  6:47
 255.  237 Briana Sikorski              Joliet Catholic           20:21  6:47
 256.      Nikki Gleisner               Carl Sandburg High School 20:21  6:47
 257.  238 Bridget Enright              Marist                    20:23  6:48
 258.  239 Perla Morales                Whitney Young             20:24  6:48
 259.      Emily Wilson                 Bartlett High School      20:24  6:48
 260.  240 Josie Moreno                 nazareth academy          20:25  6:49
 261.  241 Jenny Corley                 Hersey                    20:27  6:49
 262.      Stephanie Scherer            Loyola Academy            20:27  6:49
 263.  242 Molly Dimpsey                Lake Park High School     20:28  6:49
 264.  243 Brittney Wright              Washington                20:28  6:50
 265.      Sydney Couch                 Manteno HS                20:28  6:50
 266.  244 Ally Morrow                  Hononegah High School     20:28  6:50
 267.  245 Sherry Maschmeyer            Lincoln-Way North H.S.    20:30  6:50
 268.  246 Linnea Christ                Lake Zurich High School   20:30  6:50
 269.  247 Alyson Fisher                oswego                    20:31  6:51
 270.  248 Veronica Saltzman            Oak Park River Forest     20:31  6:51
 271.  249 Allie Melchi                 mahomet seymour           20:31  6:51
 272.  250 Alex House                   Sacred heart Griffin      20:34  6:52
 273.  251 Lily Gentner                 Lane Tech College Prep    20:35  6:52
 274.  252 Lucy Fuentes                 West Chicago              20:35  6:52
 275.  253 Abby House                   Sacred heart Griffin      20:35  6:52
 276.  254 Kathryn Boyer                The High School of St. Th 20:36  6:52
 277.      Julie Cronin                 Bartlett High School      20:36  6:52
 278.  255 Raquelle Gibson              Normal Community High Sch 20:36  6:52
 279.  256 Claire Warren                Hononegah High School     20:36  6:52
 280.      Megan Seidl                  Bartlett High School      20:37  6:53
 281.  257 Colantone Bre                Plainfield South          20:37  6:53
 282.      Emma Manning                 Glenbard West             20:37  6:53
 283.  258 Olga Wroblewski              Whitney Young             20:38  6:53
 284.      Kaitlin Jeffries             Downers Grove North       20:38  6:53
 285.      Susanna Brashler             Downers Grove North       20:39  6:53
 286.      Kera Linn                    Pleasant Valley           20:39  6:53
 287.  259 Abby Hedlin                  Lincoln-Way West          20:39  6:53
 288.  260 Gracie Ball                  Batavia High School       20:39  6:53
 289.      Alexis Sotis                 Lake Park High School     20:40  6:54
 290.  261 Lauren Faber                 Joliet Catholic           20:40  6:54
 291.  262 Alma Rodriguez               Riverside Brookfield HS   20:41  6:54
 292.  263 Moira McSteen                Joliet Catholic           20:41  6:54
 293.  264 Margaret Zahara              Whitney Young             20:42  6:54
 294.      Tricia Paul                  Lincoln-Way East          20:44  6:55
 295.  265 Rachel Jagrowski             Wheaton Academy           20:45  6:55
 296.  266 McKenzie Moredock            Sacred heart Griffin      20:45  6:55
 297.  267 Kendall Grigoletti           Lincoln-Way West          20:46  6:56
 298.      Maria Barajas                Schaumburg                20:47  6:56
 299.  268 Jocelyn Moreno               Lane Tech College Prep    20:47  6:56
 300.  269 Elizabeth Composto           Normal U-High             20:49  6:57
 301.  270 Maggie McKenna               nazareth academy          20:49  6:57
 302.  271 Karlyn Gehring               Northside College Prep    20:50  6:57
 303.      Michelle McGuire             Loyola Academy            20:50  6:57
 304.  272 Maggie Kilbride              Lincoln-Way North H.S.    20:52  6:58
 305.  273 Jamie Spate                  Belvidere North           20:52  6:58
 306.  274 Fitzgerald Erin              Plainfield South          20:52  6:58
 307.  275 Brittany King                Lincoln-Way West          20:53  6:58
 308.  276 Rachel Rodriguez             Riverside Brookfield HS   20:53  6:58
 309.      Andrea Wojciechowski         Lake Park High School     20:54  6:58
 310.  277 Samantha Detterbeck          Lakes Community High Scho 20:54  6:58
 311.  278 Jacie Spate                  Belvidere North           20:55  6:59
 312.      Marriah Schweitzer           Liberty High              20:55  6:59
 313.  279 Diana Serio                  West Chicago              20:56  6:59
 314.  280 Monika Prusak                Stagg High School         20:57  6:59
 315.      Sam Stoner                   Pleasant Valley           20:58  7:00
 316.  281 Olivia Rohr                  Pleasant Plains High Scho 20:59  7:00
 317.  282 Janet Herrera                Lane Tech College Prep    20:59  7:00
 318.  283 Morgan Jackson               Whitney Young             21:00  7:00
 319.      Stephanie Bollow             Downers Grove North       21:01  7:00
 320.      Jenna Giemann                Whitney Young             21:01  7:01
 321.  284 Kelly Glavin                 Riverside Brookfield HS   21:02  7:01
 322.  285 Amy Zasadzinski              nazareth academy          21:03  7:01
 323.  286 Kali Vence                   St Charles North          21:06  7:02
 324.  287 Lauren Penrose               mahomet seymour           21:06  7:02
 325.      Tori Marquez                 Glenbard West             21:06  7:02
 326.  288 Miranda Ryan                 Riverside Brookfield HS   21:07  7:03
 327.  289 Kelsy White                  Quincy High School        21:07  7:03
 328.  290 Chirikos Zoe                 Plainfield South          21:09  7:03
 329.  291 Sarah Willett                Hononegah High School     21:11  7:04
 330.  292 Maddy Gannon                 Marist                    21:13  7:05
 331.  293 Nina Hauser                  oswego                    21:14  7:05
 332.  294 Nikki Steinwart              Pleasant Plains High Scho 21:15  7:05
 333.      Sarah Burkhardt              Lake Forest High School   21:15  7:05
 334.  295 Rachel Sabick                Normal Community High Sch 21:15  7:05
 335.  296 Kelly Weekes                 Normal Community High Sch 21:16  7:06
 336.      Veronica Roznyek             Whitney Young             21:16  7:06
 337.  297 Samah Qasmieh                Bolingbrook High School   21:17  7:06
 338.      Brianna Griffiths            Lake Park High School     21:18  7:06
 339.      Jessica Rembles              Marist                    21:20  7:07
 340.  298 Alyssa Johnson               Washington                21:20  7:07
 341.  299 Sarah Abercrombie            Plainfield South          21:20  7:07
 342.  300 Alyssa Hudik                 nazareth academy          21:21  7:07
 343.  301 Ashley Golembeski            oswego                    21:22  7:08
 344.      Katlyn Daly                  Marist                    21:22  7:08
 345.  302 Heather Hurlbut              Lakes Community High Scho 21:23  7:08
 346.  303 Ceirra Nevin                 mahomet seymour           21:23  7:08
 347.  304 Maggie Ivanova               Northside College Prep    21:24  7:08
 348.  305 Jordan Armstrong             Normal U-High             21:25  7:09
 349.  306 Emma Trapp                   Springfield High School   21:26  7:09
 350.      Brooke Stevens               mahomet seymour           21:26  7:09
 351.  307 Phoebe Randall               Northside College Prep    21:26  7:09
 352.  308 Lauren Medendorp             Lincoln-Way West          21:26  7:09
 353.  309 Amanda Magee                 Lincoln-Way North H.S.    21:28  7:10
 354.  310 Kaitlyn Slattery             Hersey                    21:30  7:10
 355.  311 Kaitlyn Squire               The High School of St. Th 21:31  7:11
 356.      Catherine Trant              Lake Forest High School   21:34  7:12
 357.      Kira Miller                  Riverside Brookfield HS   21:34  7:12
 358.  312 Natalie Stefka               Lincoln-Way West          21:37  7:13
 359.  313 Heather Foy                  maine west high school    21:38  7:13
 360.      Clarissa Frayn               Lane Tech College Prep    21:38  7:13
 361.  314 Tara Donahue                 nazareth academy          21:41  7:14
 362.      Katie Linhardt               Riverside Brookfield HS   21:41  7:14
 363.  315 Julia McClure                Springfield High School   21:42  7:14
 364.      Shelby Stucker               mahomet seymour           21:47  7:16
 365.      Brigita Kurtinyte            Lincoln-Way West          21:47  7:16
 366.  316 Caila Brander                Normal U-High             21:49  7:17
 367.  317 Ellen Barbeau                St Charles North          21:50  7:17
 368.      Lisa Richardson              Liberty High              21:51  7:17
 369.      Kelly McMahon                Sacred heart Griffin      21:51  7:17
 370.  318 Sierra O'Connor              Petersburg PORTA          21:53  7:18
 371.      Maggie Prillaman             mahomet seymour           21:55  7:19
 372.  319 Taylor Provax                Northside College Prep    21:55  7:19
 373.  320 Ciara McDonnell              Stagg High School         21:59  7:20
 374.      Mikenna Sarabia              Belvidere North           22:00  7:20
 375.  321 Madison Martin               Normal Community High Sch 22:00  7:20
 376.      Haleigh O'Connor             Sacred heart Griffin      22:01  7:21
 377.  322 Becky Fay                    Petersburg PORTA          22:04  7:22
 378.  323 MacKenzie Copeland           Pleasant Plains High Scho 22:04  7:22
 379.  324 Elise Wescom                 Harlem                    22:04  7:22
 380.  325 Briana Certa                 Bolingbrook High School   22:04  7:22
 381.  326 Kayla Green                  St. Joseph-Ogden          22:06  7:22
 382.  327 Martinez Marlee              Plainfield South          22:07  7:23
 383.  328 Beth Johnson                 Washington                22:07  7:23
 384.      Steph Janus                  nazareth academy          22:07  7:23
 385.  329 Jennifer Zobak               Lincoln-Way North H.S.    22:09  7:23
 386.      Kate Walsh                   Riverside Brookfield HS   22:09  7:23
 387.      Megan Butler                 Lincoln-Way East          22:11  7:24
 388.  330 Laurel Turner                Lakes Community High Scho 22:11  7:24
 389.  331 Chelsea Chalkey              Joliet Catholic           22:12  7:24
 390.  332 Sarah Vavrin                 The High School of St. Th 22:12  7:24
 391.  333 Casey Dollinger              Joliet Catholic           22:13  7:25
 392.  334 Jordan Micus                 Northside College Prep    22:14  7:25
 393.      Emily Egizio                 Joliet Catholic           22:15  7:25
 394.      Gabe Spingola                Whitney Young             22:15  7:25
 395.  335 Machenzie Smith              Wheaton Academy           22:16  7:26
 396.      Daniela Rodriguez            Lane Tech College Prep    22:18  7:26
 397.  336 Ashley Race                  Pleasant Plains High Scho 22:19  7:27
 398.  337 Courtney Boyer               The High School of St. Th 22:20  7:27
 399.      Hilary Etheridge             oswego                    22:21  7:27
 400.      Abby Etheridge               oswego                    22:21  7:27
 401.      Paige Dodson                 oswego                    22:21  7:27
 402.  338 Stephanie Huwe               Harlem                    22:23  7:28
 403.  339 Atlee Sprague                Pleasant Plains High Scho 22:24  7:28
 404.  340 Danielle Rowand              Quincy High School        22:25  7:29
 405.  341 Jessica Garcia               Stagg High School         22:26  7:29
 406.      Martha Glodz                 Lane Tech College Prep    22:28  7:30
 407.      Lauren Randich               Joliet Catholic           22:30  7:30
 408.      Mary Kojima                  Sacred heart Griffin      22:33  7:31
 409.      Marissa Dunkerly             Peoria Notre Dame         22:35  7:32
 410.  342 Lyndsay Shaver               Normal U-High             22:35  7:32
 411.      Natalie Bowman               Normal U-High             22:36  7:32
 412.      Laurie Van Daff              nazareth academy          22:37  7:33
 413.  343 Julia Nellesses              Wheaton Academy           22:39  7:33
 414.      Morgan Ketterling            St. Charles East High Sch 22:41  7:34
 415.      Emily Owens                  Lincoln-Way West          22:45  7:35
 416.  344 Rachel Ballard               St. Joseph-Ogden          22:46  7:36
 417.      Rachael Sampson              Petersburg PORTA          22:52  7:37
 418.  345 Hailey Mott                  Normal Community High Sch 22:55  7:39
 419.      Darby Law                    Lincoln-Way East          22:55  7:39
 420.      Haylee Weakly                Normal U-High             22:59  7:40
 421.  346 Hannah Hergenrother          Pleasant Plains High Scho 23:01  7:41
 422.      Alexis Shultz                Lincoln-Way West          23:01  7:41
 423.      Marin Pasieka                Joliet Catholic           23:02  7:41
 424.      Taylor Perrott               Washington                23:03  7:41
 425.  347 Jennifer Hughes              Normal Community High Sch 23:03  7:41
 426.  348 Annette Zajac                Stagg High School         23:04  7:42
 427.      Malaney Abel                 Normal Community High Sch 23:05  7:42
 428.  349 Claire Taylor                The High School of St. Th 23:05  7:42
 429.      Nora O'Sullivan              Marist                    23:08  7:43
 430.  350 Keeley Scott                 The High School of St. Th 23:09  7:43
 431.  351 Kelsey Sayner                West Chicago              23:11  7:44
 432.  352 Gena Rodriguez               West Chicago              23:15  7:45
 433.  353 Jazmyne Tabb                 Quincy High School        23:16  7:46
 434.  354 Amanda Sivak                 West Chicago              23:19  7:47
 435.  355 Christine Schlegl            Quincy High School        23:21  7:47
 436.      Kelli Deatherage             Washington                23:22  7:48
 437.      Cheyenne Bowers              Normal U-High             23:23  7:48
 438.      Bridgette Rodman             Northside College Prep    23:26  7:49
 439.  356 Fragoso Amber                Plainfield South          23:28  7:50
 440.      Rachel Fotheringham          Washington                23:38  7:53
 441.  357 Jamie Dodson                 Bolingbrook High School   23:39  7:53
 442.      Dominguez Giselle            Plainfield South          23:47  7:56
 443.      Clare Scheib-Feeley          Northside College Prep    23:49  7:57
 444.  358 Miranda Milne                Harlem                    23:49  7:57
 445.  359 Deborah Smith                Wheaton Academy           23:55  7:59
 446.  360 Sina Gartner                 Harlem                    24:03  8:01
 447.      Kayla Carrell                limestone                 24:05  8:02
 448.  361 Mary Woytych                 maine west high school    24:12  8:04
 449.      Miranda Schlehuber           Normal Community High Sch 24:15  8:05
 450.  362 Cara Monier                  Pleasant Plains High Scho 24:17  8:06
 451.  363 Karina Moreno                Harlem                    24:19  8:07
 452.  364 Jessica Livingston           maine west high school    24:38  8:13
 453.  365 Kaitlyn Anders               West Chicago              24:44  8:15
 454.  366 Katie Angeleri               maine west high school    24:48  8:16
 455.  367 Brenda Valente               Bolingbrook High School   24:58  8:20
 456.      Rachel Semple                The High School of St. Th 25:04  8:22
 457.      Victoria Eicksteadt          Harlem                    25:28  8:30
 458.      Deleesha Moore               Rantoul High School       25:33  8:31
 459.      Alisha Taylor                West Chicago              25:40  8:34
 460.      Emily Hand                   limestone                 25:46  8:36
 461.      Erica Sandeen                Harlem                    26:14  8:45
 462.      Olivia Hippman               Harlem                    26:22  8:48
 463.      Heather Hand                 limestone                 26:34  8:52
 464.  368 Monica Ascencio              maine west high school    27:15  9:05
 465.      Samantha Copeland            limestone                 27:51  9:09

Varsity Girls Team
   1.    83 Schaumburg                (1:28:10, 17:37.80, 1:11)
          1     7     8    21    46  (82)  (85)
          Falsey, Lesiewicz, Petrey, Coombs, Steenstrup, Haerr, Nordli

   2.    91 Palatine                  (1:28:37, 17:43.40, 0:57)
          2    10    12    33    34  (42)  (86)
          Brown, Schulte, Wasowicz, Sund, Smith, McIntosh, Burbidge

   3.   127 Downers Grove North       (1:29:48, 17:57.54, 0:43)
          9    23    25    27    43 (121) (123)
          Fry, Hesslau, Effrein, Kothanek, Proffitt, Bonfield, Pfotenhauer

   4.   138 York High School          (1:29:59, 17:59.77, 0:34)
         11    24    32    35    36  (38)  (63)
          Fisher, Lund, Dunne, Spencer, Mordini, Huster, Frigo

   5.   173 Glenbard West             (1:30:22, 18:04.28, 0:56)
         16    17    40    41    59  (69) (159)
          Nagle, Perez, Mote, Born, Sedall, Reifel, Moore

   6.   299 Pleasant Valley           (1:32:32, 18:30.28, 1:27)
         13    39    62    91    94  (99) (135)
          Reynolds, Malmgren, Bierhaus, Leners, Malmgren, Oppel, German

   7.   314 Peoria Notre Dame         (1:32:16, 18:27.10, 2:10)
          5    18    74    83   134 (157) (180)
          Dahlquist, Wynn, Finan, Clark, Ward, Ackerman, Hendricksen

   8.   328 Lake Park High School     (1:32:31, 18:30.19, 2:09)
          6    49    51    89   133 (147) (242)
          Flanagan, Murphy, Garippo, Duggan, Caravello, Galason, Dimpsey

   9.   368 Lyons Township High Schoo (1:33:19, 18:39.76, 1:57)
         14    64    67    71   152 (161) (164)
          Gordon, Rocco, Daemicke, Lusson, Kaladyte, Rogers, Oboikovitz

  10.   379 Saint Viator High School  (1:33:46, 18:45.03, 1:24)
         30    50    68    93   138 (197) (235)
          Carroll, Winter, Grieble, Loverde, Cooney, Levenson, Wosick

  11.   426 Loyola Academy            (1:34:19, 18:51.75, 1:23)
         37    56    77   111   145 (186) (198)
          Kaminski, Price, Negassi, Composto, Cooney, McBride, Bombard

  12.   444 Bartlett High School      (1:33:36, 18:43.09, 2:51)
          3    29    60   150   202 (204) (216)
          Schneider, Watkins, Crawford, Baker, Kingsmill, Bruzzini, Kasiurak

  13.   494 St. Charles East High Sch (1:35:02, 19:00.34, 1:44)
         19    84   127   128   136 (155) (165)
          Evans, Hill, Earl, Guerin, Bartindale, Sheehan, Deutsch

  14.   496 Neuqua Valley             (1:35:34, 19:06.68, 0:30)
         76    81   105   116   118 (119) (144)
          Summers, O'Brien, Harland, Jackson, Rehal, Sparbanie, Hendzel

  15.   525 Hersey                    (1:35:13, 19:02.44, 1:50)
         22    87    97   151   168 (241) (310)
          Clohisy, Farrell, Gawlik, Allind, Wade, Corley, Slattery

  16.   527 Springfield High School   (1:35:24, 19:04.63, 1:32)
         48    73    90   129   187 (306) (315)
          Alexander, Cornelius, Rolf, Kropid, Reyhan, Trapp, McClure

  17.   535 Sacred heart Griffin      (1:34:18, 18:51.42, 3:20)
          4    45    53   183   250 (253) (266)
          Negro, Delvo, McClain, Moore, House, House, Moredock

  18.   556 Marist                    (1:35:45, 19:08.81, 1:48)
         52    78    92   114   220 (238) (292)
          O'Loughlin, Martin, Barrett, McDermott, Corcoran, Enright, Gannon

  19.   589 St Charles North          (1:35:45, 19:09.00, 3:15)
         20    57    66   160   286 (317)
          Stuenkel, Scheets, Gawlik, Luptak, Vence, Barbeau

  20.   594 Liberty High              (1:36:29, 19:17.63, 0:48)
         88   109   110   113   174 (215) (217)
          Hass-Buente, Taylor, Hassan, Clubine, Wiesner, Watring, Nelson

  21.   601 mahomet seymour           (1:35:47, 19:09.28, 2:25)
         28    44   102   178   249 (287) (303)
          Bohn, Hanlon, Rodriguez, Lewis, Melchi, Penrose, Nevin

  22.   609 Lincoln-Way East          (1:36:28, 19:17.49, 1:11)
         72    79   130   137   191 (206) (213)
          Zaremba, Nepote, Lighty, McLawhorn, Revord, Jarrell, Beggs

  23.   629 Carl Sandburg High School (1:36:38, 19:19.56, 1:00)
         70   106   117   166   170 (171) (190)
          Prieto, Sobolewski, Boyce, Marks, Jarrell, Wayne, Jarrell

  24.   673 Lake Forest High School   (1:37:07, 19:25.31, 0:37)
        101   103   112   176   181 (196) (210)
          McCauley, Sperzel, Schlauchtenhaufen, Lundahl, Revenaugh, Murphy, 
          Demet

  25.   707 Lakes Community High Scho (1:37:23, 19:28.57, 2:16)
         61    65   141   163   277 (302) (330)
          Dean, Wittman, Timmerman, Franson, Detterbeck, Hurlbut, Turner

  26.   733 Batavia High School       (1:37:19, 19:27.61, 2:10)
         31    95   173   203   231 (232) (260)
          Spalding, Robinson, Clabough, Schulz, Palmquist, Bellandi, Ball

  27.   762 Lake Zurich High School   (1:37:57, 19:35.31, 0:22)
        126   142   148   169   177 (208) (246)
          Ufheil, Polhemus, Smith, Houghton, Gelinas, Berton, Christ

  28.   784 Petersburg PORTA          (1:38:16, 19:39.04, 1:10)
         96   107   149   205   227 (318) (322)
          Rohrer, Griffin, Yeoman, Christofanelli, Sutton, O'Connor, Fay

  29.   798 oswego                    (1:37:58, 19:35.50, 2:02)
         54   156   162   179   247 (293) (301)
          Hjorth, Choi, Choi, Skibinski, Fisher, Hauser, Golembeski

  30.   808 Oak Park River Forest     (1:38:03, 19:36.42, 1:53)
         47    98   219   221   223 (248)
          Schrobilgen, Reyes, Cotton, Ritter, Kurtz, Saltzman

  31.   842 Washington                (1:38:50, 19:45.90, 1:06)
        124   125   132   218   243 (298) (328)
          Riedel, Willis, Williams, Knott, Wright, Johnson, Johnson

  32.   862 Hononegah High School     (1:38:46, 19:45.08, 1:38)
         75   158   184   201   244 (256) (291)
          MacDowell, Prescott, Limberg, Bartlett, Morrow, Warren, Willett

  33.   880 Whitney Young             (1:38:53, 19:46.59, 2:09)
         55   104   224   239   258 (264) (283)
          Kieruzel, Baggett, Pillar, Morales, Wroblewski, Zahara, Jackson

  34.   943 St. Joseph-Ogden          (1:40:38, 20:07.51, 2:51)
        108   122   153   234   326 (344)
          Blaase, Paden, Long, Ford, Green, Ballard

  35.   960 Normal U-High             (1:39:57, 19:59.29, 3:19)
         26   172   188   269   305 (316) (342)
          Clay, Emmert, Bugg, Composto, Armstrong, Brander, Shaver

  36.   996 Belvidere North           (1:39:59, 19:59.64, 0:27)
        167   194   209   212   214 (273) (278)
          Zavala, Mainguy, Lee, Mainguy, Monaghan, Spate, Spate

  37.  1015 nazareth academy          (1:40:46, 20:09.14, 1:53)
        100   120   240   270   285 (300) (314)
          Levato, Walsh, Moreno, McKenna, Zasadzinski, Hudik, Donahue

  38.  1045 Lincoln-Way North H.S.    (1:40:47, 20:09.30, 1:20)
        140   193   195   245   272 (309) (329)
          Jones, Broderick, Rotibi, Maschmeyer, Kilbride, Magee, Zobak

  39.  1058 Lincoln-Way West          (1:40:54, 20:10.77, 2:18)
         58   199   259   267   275 (308) (312)
          Hahn, Fiore, Hedlin, Grigoletti, King, Medendorp, Stefka

  40.  1063 Lane Tech College Prep    (1:40:46, 20:09.02, 1:02)
        146   211   226   229   251 (268) (282)
          Nava, Coss, Cepeda, Sopena, Gentner, Moreno, Herrera

  41.  1111 Joliet Catholic           (1:41:19, 20:15.74, 1:09)
        143   207   237   261   263 (331) (333)
          Sartori, Kennedy, Sikorski, Faber, McSteen, Chalkey, Dollinger

  42.  1168 Riverside Brookfield HS   (1:41:49, 20:21.62, 1:09)
        175   225   230   262   276 (284) (288)
          McLaughlin, Ulloa, Bollnow, Rodriguez, Rodriguez, Glavin, Ryan

  43.  1200 Plainfield South          (1:42:49, 20:33.73, 2:28)
         80   257   274   290   299 (327) (356)
          Kayla, Bre, Erin, Zoe, Abercrombie, Marlee, Amber

  44.  1217 Harlem                    (1:45:39, 21:07.75, 6:11)
         15   182   324   338   358 (360) (363)
          Raffety, Switzer, Wescom, Huwe, Milne, Gartner, Moreno

  45.  1271 Northside College Prep    (1:43:37, 20:43.30, 1:31)
        189   200   271   304   307 (319) (334)
          Coomes, Raber, Gehring, Ivanova, Randall, Provax, Micus

  46.  1354 Stagg High School         (1:45:29, 21:05.66, 2:35)
        185   228   280   320   341 (348)
          McCurrie, McGowan, Prusak, McDonnell, Garcia, Zajac

  47.  1355 Bolingbrook High School   (1:46:46, 21:21.14, 4:04)
        154   222   297   325   357 (367)
          Hernandez, Carbajal, Qasmieh, Certa, Dodson, Valente

  48.  1365 West Chicago              (1:47:23, 21:28.42, 3:47)
        131   252   279   351   352 (354) (365)
          Nichol, Fuentes, Serio, Sayner, Rodriguez, Sivak, Anders

  49.  1373 The High School of St. Th (1:46:09, 21:13.60, 2:49)
        139   254   311   332   337 (349) (350)
          Welle, Boyer, Squire, Vavrin, Boyer, Taylor, Scott

  50.  1400 Normal Community High Sch (1:45:25, 21:04.94, 1:40)
        233   255   295   296   321 (345) (347)
          Stiles, Gibson, Sabick, Weekes, Martin, Mott, Hughes

  51.  1452 Quincy High School        (1:49:27, 21:53.24, 4:02)
        115   289   340   353   355
          McNay, White, Rowand, Tabb, Schlegl

  52.  1538 Wheaton Academy           (1:49:54, 21:58.61, 3:35)
        236   265   335   343   359
          Smith, Jagrowski, Smith, Nellesses, Smith

  53.  1573 Pleasant Plains High Scho (1:48:59, 21:47.69, 1:25)
        281   294   323   336   339 (346) (362)
          Rohr, Steinwart, Copeland, Race, Sprague, Hergenrother, Monier

  54.  1596 maine west high school    (1:55:11, 23:02.05, 4:52)
        192   313   361   364   366 (368)
          Stephenson, Foy, Woytych, Livingston, Angeleri, Ascencio

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada