RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 1 District 4 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 1 District 4 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 09:57 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 08:37 PM
                         Class 1 District 4 - 5/7/2011                         
                                Humansville HS                                 
                                  Willard, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Schiermeier          SO Vienna               4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Bree Peterson             SO Crocker              4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Melanie Wieberg           JR Vienna               4-08.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Farina Braun              JR Crocker              4-00.00    4-02.00    5   
  5 Savannah Stiles           FR St. Elizabeth        4-04.00    4-00.00    4   
 -- Krissa Willis             SO Macks Creek          4-00.00         NH  
 -- sarah jones               JR Greenwood            4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darrell Burns             SO Wheaton              6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Justin Walker             SO Wheaton              5-08.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Dillon McNamara           SO Newburg              5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Colton Wendleton          SR Humansville          5-04.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Bryse Rowden              FR Vienna               5-00.00   J5-02.00    4   
  6 Bobby Coffin              SO Humansville          5-02.00    5-00.00    2.50
  6 Christopher Sthephenson   FR Vienna               5-04.00    5-00.00    2.50
 -- Spencer Wrightnour        SO Wheatland                            NH  
 -- Shannon Mendenhall        JR Wheatland                            NH  
 -- Kyle Burch                SO Macks Creek          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Logan Ishmael             FR Crocker              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Trevor Constable          FR Newburg              5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Bogle              SR Crocker              8-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Jessica Patton            FR Vienna               7-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Meagan Wall               SO Crocker              6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
 -- Melanie Wieberg           JR Vienna                               NH  
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corey Schoene             JR Vienna              13-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Josh Smith                JR Newburg             11-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Kylon Bales               FR Newburg             10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Ryan Struemph             SR Vienna               9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bree Peterson             SO Crocker             15-09.00   16-03.00   10   
  2 Emma Schiermeier          SO Vienna              16-07.00   15-09.50    8   
  3 Betsy Minkler             FR Bakersfield         14-03.00   15-04.50    6   
  4 Shirley Galvan            SR Wheaton             16-06.00   14-08.00    5   
  5 Makayla Otto              FR St. Elizabeth       14-02.75   14-00.50    4   
  6 Alex McPherson            FR Crocker             14-03.00  J14-00.50    3   
  7 Shayla Snodgrass          SR Vienna              14-06.00   13-07.00    2   
  8 Linsey Denney             SO Everton             13-02.00   13-00.50    1   
  9 Becca Neely               SR Walnut Grove        12-02.00   12-11.00  
 10 Kersten Shuler            FR Halfway                        12-03.00  
 11 Krissa Willis             SO Macks Creek         13-08.00   11-03.00  
 12 Katie Mann                SO Humansville                    10-10.00  
 13 Mallori Featherstone      JR Humansville                    10-03.50  
 14 Breanna Taylor            SO Macks Creek         11-06.00   10-00.50  
 15 Kathleen Klein            SO Stoutland            9-05.00   10-00.00  
 16 Cheyenne Brinkley         FR Newburg             12-01.00    9-00.50  
 17 Megan Crofts              JR Stoutland            9-01.00    6-04.00  
 -- sarah jones               JR Greenwood           13-04.00         ND  
 -- Angel Maxwell             SO Halfway                              ND  
 -- lisa yount                JR Bakersfield         13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bubba Galvan              JR Wheaton             21-09.50   21-04.00   10   
  2 Ethan Kunz                SR Walnut Grove        18-07.75   18-10.00    8   
  3 Wesley Kissinger          JR Verona              18-04.00   18-03.00    6   
  4 Jared Bax                 SO St. Elizabeth       18-00.25   17-10.50    5   
  5 Larry Patterson           SO Verona              17-09.00   17-06.25    4   
  6 Jared Kite                SO Halfway                        17-02.00    3   
  7 Travis Black              JR Crocker             17-06.00   16-07.00    2   
  8 Tom Livengood             SO Vienna              15-06.00   16-04.00    1   
  9 Richard Mesa              JR Crocker             16-06.00   15-06.75  
 10 Tyler Sander              SR Newburg             16-02.00   15-05.00  
 11 Colton Wendleton          SR Humansville                    15-02.00  
 12 Anthony Sturgeon          JR Wheatland           16-09.50   14-10.50  
 13 Bobby Coffin              SO Humansville         16-02.00   13-06.00  
 14 Nathan Squires            FR Vienna              16-06.00   13-05.00  
 15 Matt Yount                FR Bakersfield         13-00.00   13-04.00  
 16 Adam Webb                 FR Stoutland           13-05.00   12-11.00  
 -- Austin Jenkins            JR Halfway                              ND  
 -- Marcus Cole Kelley        JR Wheatland           15-10.50         ND  
 -- clay Fare                 SO Bakersfield         12-00.00         ND  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allie Heckemeyer          FR St. Elizabeth       32-02.00   32-02.00   10   
  2 Bree Peterson             SO Crocker             33-04.00   32-00.50    8   
  3 Betsy Minkler             FR Bakersfield         24-00.00   30-03.50    6   
  4 Linsey Denney             SO Everton             33-00.50   30-02.50    5   
  5 Alex McPherson            FR Crocker             28-07.00   28-10.00    4   
  6 Shayla Snodgrass          SR Vienna              29-01.00   28-03.00    3   
  7 Taylor Huffman            FR Vienna              27-09.00   26-05.00    2   
  8 Tiffani Jenkins           SO Humansville                    26-01.50    1   
  9 Kellie Bays               JR Humansville                    23-08.50  
 10 Becca Neely               SR Walnut Grove        23-03.50   22-02.00  
 -- chelsi adams              FR Bakersfield         20-00.00         ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bubba Galvan              JR Wheaton             42-06.00   42-09.00   10   
  2 Corey Schoene             JR Vienna              40-02.00   38-08.50    8   
  3 Wesley Kissinger          JR Verona              37-04.00   36-04.00    6   
  4 Travis Black              JR Crocker             36-06.00   35-01.00    5   
  5 Brayden Black             FR Newburg             34-05.00   33-03.50    4   
  6 Jacob Wieberg             JR Vienna              31-09.00   32-11.00    3   
  7 Kyle Burch                SO Macks Creek         35-10.00   31-07.50    2   
  8 Alex Campise              FR Crocker             31-06.00   30-04.00    1   
  9 Bobby Coffin              SO Humansville                    29-00.00  
 -- Austin Jenkins            JR Halfway                              ND  
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kellie Bays               JR Humansville            98-07     108-04   10   
  2 Shelby Combs              JR Vienna                 95-00     100-06    8   
  3 Clarissa Rosenburg        JR Newburg                93-10      88-03    6   
  4 Kirstyn Harris            SR Wheaton                88-07      88-02    5   
  5 Alex Hoffman              SR Newburg               104-04      87-09    4   
  6 Meagan Wall               SO Crocker                74-06      77-02    3   
  7 Michelle Massman          JR St. Elizabeth          66-06      72-05    2   
  8 Hannah Harman             SR Walnut Grove                      71-08    1   
  9 Rebekha Crawford          SR Crocker                66-05      70-05  
 10 Odessa Gateley            SO Everton                64-08      62-11  
 11 Leann Hesemann            FR Verona                 54-01      60-05  
 12 Bailey Moore              SO Halfway                           57-09  
 13 Kersten Shuler            FR Halfway                           57-08  
 14 Kelsei Krueger            SR Verona                 57-03      57-07  
 15 Katlynn Davis             SO Stoutland              67-02      57-02  
 16 Miranda Allison           FR Humansville            65-08      56-04  
 17 Hannah DeBraal            FR Vienna                 65-01      46-06  
 18 Codie Ketcham             SO Stoutland              50-02      42-03  
 -- Betsy Minkler             FR Bakersfield            50-00         ND  
 -- Emily Reeves              SO St. Elizabeth          52-07         ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Christy             SR Humansville           107-06     103-08   10   
  2 Ethan Mason               SR Humansville                      100-07    8   
  3 Dakota Hutchions          JR Macks Creek            94-08     100-01    6   
  4 Erryck Uherka             SR Crocker                95-04      96-00    5   
  5 Will Drake                JR Halfway                           95-01    4   
  6 Jory Bartkoski            SO Wheaton                95-00      93-10    3   
  7 Josh Buckner              JR Walnut Grove           78-03      92-08    2   
  8 Bryce Snodgrass           SO Vienna                 94-10      87-11    1   
  9 Joey Prust                SR Walnut Grove           81-00      87-09  
 10 Johnny Siebert            JR St. Elizabeth          95-00      85-06  
 11 Garrison Van Pelt         JR Newburg                90-03      83-06  
 12 Alec Kindle               FR Macks Creek            84-10      83-05  
 13 Kyle Olsen                FR Newburg                95-03      78-11  
 14 Mason priest              FR Greenwood              79-07      73-07  
 15 Steven Whitney            JR Halfway                           71-01  
 16 Quentin Taylor            FR Wheatland                         65-03  
 17 Jacob Wieberg             JR Vienna                 77-06      59-05  
 18 Dustin Holloway           JR Stoutland              54-04      54-02  
 -- T.J. Hinch                SO Greenwood              91-01         ND  
 -- Payden Henson             SO St. Elizabeth          68-02         ND  
 -- Austin Dawson             SO Verona                 71-04         ND  
 -- Nathan Erhart             SO Bakersfield            55-00         ND  
 -- damon sewell              JR Bakersfield            56-00         ND  
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Hoffman              SR Newburg             35-08.00   35-02.00   10   
  2 Clarissa Rosenburg        JR Newburg             32-02.00   32-00.00    8   
  3 Hannah Harman             SR Walnut Grove        27-07.00   30-03.75    6   
  4 Kirstyn Harris            SR Wheaton             31-00.00   29-07.50    5   
  5 Betsy Minkler             FR Bakersfield         26-00.00   28-00.50    4   
  6 Rebekha Crawford          SR Crocker             25-07.00   25-09.00    3   
  7 Bailey Moore              SO Halfway                        25-07.50    2   
  8 Heather Burton            FR Crocker             26-07.00   24-10.00    1   
  9 Zara Norton               FR Stoutland           30-01.00   24-02.00  
 10 Katlynn Davis             SO Stoutland           29-02.00   24-01.50  
 11 Michelle Massman          JR St. Elizabeth       23-02.50   23-10.00  
 12 Miranda Allison           FR Humansville         22-07.00   23-07.50  
 13 Amanda Munday             FR Wheaton             24-01.00   23-02.75  
 14 Amber Clarkson            SR Walnut Grove        21-07.00   22-10.00  
 15 Leann Hesemann            FR Verona              22-04.00   22-04.00  
 16 Odessa Gateley            SO Everton             24-10.00   21-00.00  
 17 Tonya Baker               SR Humansville         19-10.00   20-08.75  
 18 Hannah DeBraal            FR Vienna              16-10.00   17-09.25  
 -- Shelby Combs              JR Vienna              34-04.00         ND  
 -- Lanye Peterson            FR Halfway                              ND  
 -- Emily Reeves              SO St. Elizabeth       23-02.50         ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Christy             SR Humansville         43-02.25   43-00.50   10   
  2 Jesse Brown               SR Humansville         42-03.50   41-08.25    8   
  3 Nathan Fisher             SR Stoutland           37-04.00   36-05.75    6   
  4 Dakota Hutchions          JR Macks Creek         39-11.00   36-04.50    5   
  5 Bryce Snodgrass           SO Vienna              33-03.00   34-10.25    4   
  6 Joey Prust                SR Walnut Grove        34-03.00   34-09.00    3   
  7 Erryck Uherka             SR Crocker             32-07.00   34-07.25    2   
  8 Will Drake                JR Halfway                        34-05.75    1   
  9 Josh Buckner              JR Walnut Grove        33-01.00   33-07.00  
 10 Garrison Van Pelt         JR Newburg             33-02.00   33-03.75  
 11 T.J. Hinch                SO Greenwood           35-00.00   32-06.00  
 12 Seth Losack               SO Verona              32-02.00   31-06.50  
 13 damon sewell              JR Bakersfield         28-00.00   31-05.50  
 14 Jory Bartkoski            SO Wheaton             32-00.00   31-03.00  
 15 Mason priest              FR Greenwood           31-07.00   30-06.00  
 16 Kyle Olsen                FR Newburg             36-11.00   29-09.25  
 17 Sam Rooffener             JR Macks Creek         30-02.25   28-02.00  
 18 Jon Meier                 SO Vienna              28-02.00   27-02.50  
 19 Kyle Burke                JR Stoutland           34-02.00   24-11.00  
 -- Nathan Erhart             SO Bakersfield         28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humansville                                      11:10.46   11:27.5h   10   
     1) Shayla Cross JR                 2) Amanda Carter SR               
     3) Kayla Cross JR                  4) Sarah Kurpjuweit FR            
  2 Vienna                                           11:33.00   11:56.7h    8   
     1) Makayla James FR                2) Elisa Kern FR                  
     3) Ashley Logan FR                 4) Devin Michel SR                
  3 Wheaton                                          12:32.74   12:31.1h    6   
     1) BreAnna Brattin JR              2) Jaden Sherwood SR              
     3) Kim Yang FR                     4) Shannon Burns SR               
  4 Crocker                                          12:34.24   13:26.8h    5   
     1) Brittany Hettick FR             2) Deonna Tiensvold SR            
     3) Natasha Hettick JR              4) Taylor Lightner FR             
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humansville                                       8:40.76    9:04.8h   10   
     1) Aaron Cross SR                  2) Ethan Mason SR                 
     3) Joey Brown SR                   4) Dakota Shoemaker SO            
  2 New Covenant Academy                              9:36.94    9:12.8h    8   
     1) Daniel Baird JR                 2) Daniel Dopp JR                 
     3) Zach Herbert FR                 4) Jared Renkoski JR              
  3 Vienna                                            8:45.94    9:27.9h    6   
     1) Chandler Harker FR              2) Bryse Rowden FR                
     3) Ryan Struemph SR                4) Tom Livengood SO               
  4 Crocker                                           9:57.54    9:42.7h    5   
     1) Travis Black JR                 2) Clayton Clark FR               
     3) Alex Meuse SR                   4) Chance Southard FR             
  5 Newburg                                          10:40.24   10:08.0h    4   
     1) Trevor Constable FR             2) Chris Saulpaugh FR             
     3) Alan Yelton FR                  4) Tyler Sander SR                
  6 Walnut Grove                                     10:56.24   10:17.6h    3   
     1) Jacob Glouse JR                 2) Parker Glouse SO               
     3) Cody Sederburg FR               4) Aiden Swiers FR                
  7 St. Elizabeth                                               10:27.9h    2   
     1) Ben Buechter SO                 2) Matt Wilde SO                  
     3) Parker Bax SO                   4) Payden Henson SO               
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katlyn Meier              SR Vienna                 16.04      17.8hQ  2 
  2 Shirley Galvan            SR Wheaton                18.14      18.0hQ  1 
  3 Katy Hensley              FR Halfway                19.74      18.6hQ  2 
  3 Renate Richardson         FR Newburg                19.84      18.6hQ  2 
  3 Karleigh Ousley           SO Vienna                 18.74      18.6hQ  1 
  6 Kayli Shoemaker           JR Crocker                20.34      19.5hQ  1 
  7 Emily Wood                FR Crocker                19.54      20.1hQ  2 
  8 Kody Smith                FR Bakersfield            16.24      22.2hQ  1 
  9 Sara Williams             FR Everton                20.84      21.7h   2 
 10 Brittny Stephenson        FR Halfway                21.94      22.8h   1 
 11 Zara Norton               FR Stoutland              22.64      23.6h   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katlyn Meier              SR Vienna                 17.8h      16.3h   10   
  2 Shirley Galvan            SR Wheaton                18.0h      17.8h    8   
  3 Karleigh Ousley           SO Vienna                 18.6h      18.2h    6   
  4 Renate Richardson         FR Newburg                18.6h      18.8h    5   
  5 Katy Hensley              FR Halfway                18.6h      19.0h    4   
  6 Emily Wood                FR Crocker                20.1h      19.4h    3   
  7 Kayli Shoemaker           JR Crocker                19.5h      20.1h    2   
  8 Kody Smith                FR Bakersfield            22.2h      22.7h    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bubba Galvan              JR Wheaton                15.74      15.8hq 
  2 Brandon Sutton            SR Newburg                16.14      15.9hq 
  3 Jacob Elliot              JR Macks Creek            19.04      17.8hq 
  4 Colton Wendleton          SR Humansville            17.92      18.4hq 
  5 Daniel Neubert            SO Vienna                 18.44      18.6hq 
  6 Josh Smith                JR Newburg                18.34      19.3hq 
  7 Bobby Coffin              SO Humansville            20.09      19.4hq 
  8 Jeremy Neubert            SO Vienna                 20.04      20.4hq 
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bubba Galvan              JR Wheaton                15.8h      15.8h   10   
  2 Brandon Sutton            SR Newburg                15.9h      15.9h    8   
  3 Jacob Elliot              JR Macks Creek            17.8h      17.8h    6   
  4 Colton Wendleton          SR Humansville            18.4h      18.4h    5   
  5 Daniel Neubert            SO Vienna                 18.6h      18.5h    4   
  6 Josh Smith                JR Newburg                19.3h      19.3h    3   
  7 Bobby Coffin              SO Humansville            19.4h      19.4h    2   
  8 Jeremy Neubert            SO Vienna                 20.4h      20.4h    1   
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shayla Snodgrass          SR Vienna                 13.74      13.9hQ  1 
  1 Renate Richardson         FR Newburg                14.74      13.9hQ  1 
  3 Katlyn Meier              SR Vienna                 12.74      14.1hQ  2 
  4 Katy Hensley              FR Halfway                14.44      14.4hQ  2 
  5 Meagan Wall               SO Crocker                14.14      14.5hQ  1 
  6 Stephanie Fox             FR Wheatland              14.74      15.1hQ  2 
  7 Elissa Levy               FR Stoutland              15.48      15.1hQ  1 
  8 Michelle Bryant           JR Crocker                15.14      15.6hQ  2 
  9 Mary Wigton               JR Walnut Grove           15.14      15.6h   1 
 10 Katy Towns                SR Newburg                15.84      15.9h   1 
 11 lisa yount                JR Bakersfield            15.34      16.4h   2 
 12 Olivia Scott              SO New Covenant           18.24      17.8h   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katlyn Meier              SR Vienna                 14.1h      13.3h   10   
  2 Shayla Snodgrass          SR Vienna                 13.9h      13.8h    8   
  3 Renate Richardson         FR Newburg                13.9h      13.9h    6   
  4 Katy Hensley              FR Halfway                14.4h      14.4h    5   
  5 Meagan Wall               SO Crocker                14.5h      14.5h    4   
  6 Stephanie Fox             FR Wheatland              15.1h      15.2h    3   
  7 Elissa Levy               FR Stoutland              15.1h      15.4h    2   
  8 Michelle Bryant           JR Crocker                15.6h      15.5h    1   
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cody Enrsberger           JR Verona                 11.64      11.9hQ  3 
  2 Brandon Sutton            SR Newburg                11.64      12.0hQ  4 
  3 DJ Davis                  JR Humansville            11.84      12.2hQ  1 
  4 Colt Pruente              SO Verona                 11.74      12.3hQ  2 
  5 Toby Tweedy               SR Wheatland              12.34      12.1hQ  3 
  6 Jared Kite                SO Halfway                12.34      12.2hQ  4 
  7 Ethan Kunz                SR Walnut Grove           12.24      12.3hQ  1 
  8 Richard Mesa              JR Crocker                12.24      12.4hQ  2 
  9 Austin Gosney             SO Halfway                           12.4h   1 
 10 Tom Livengood             SO Vienna                 12.94      12.8h   1 
 11 Vincent Hollis            SR Vienna                 12.44      12.9h   3 
 12 Andrew Kohler             SO Macks Creek            12.34      13.0h   4 
 13 Alex Campise              FR Crocker                13.04      13.1h   2 
 13 Kyle Dunham               JR Stoutland              12.64      13.1h   2 
 13 Marcus Cole Kelley        JR Wheatland              12.94      13.1h   1 
 16 Trevor Constable          FR Newburg                13.34      13.3h   4 
 17 Adam Webb                 FR Stoutland              14.24      13.8h   3 
 18 Matt Wilde                SO St. Elizabeth          13.14      14.0h   3 
 19 Jessie Isenberger         SO Walnut Grove           14.14      14.2h   4 
 20 Tim Ames                  FR Humansville                       16.4h   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Sutton            SR Newburg                12.0h      11.6h   10   
  2 Cody Enrsberger           JR Verona                 11.9h      11.7h    8   
  3 DJ Davis                  JR Humansville            12.2h      11.9h    6   
  4 Colt Pruente              SO Verona                 12.3h      12.1h    5   
  5 Richard Mesa              JR Crocker                12.4h      12.3h    4   
  6 Toby Tweedy               SR Wheatland              12.1h      12.4h    3   
  7 Jared Kite                SO Halfway                12.2h      12.6h    2   
  8 Ethan Kunz                SR Walnut Grove           12.3h      12.7h    1   
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth                                     1:56.44    1:54.0h   10   
     1) Megan Holtmeyer JR              2) Allie Heckemeyer FR            
     3) Savannah Stiles FR              4) Makayla Otto FR                
  2 Vienna                                            1:56.54    1:57.5h    8   
     1) Karleigh Ousley SO              2) Ashley Wittje FR               
     3) Paige Helton FR                 4) Elisa Kern FR                  
  3 Crocker                                           1:59.24    2:00.9h    6   
     1) Farina Braun JR                 2) Gerica Curry FR                
     3) Meagan Wall SO                  4) Ashley Bogle SR                
  4 Walnut Grove                                      2:06.24    2:01.7h    5   
     1) Stephanie Countryman SR         2) Heather Harman FR              
     3) Becca Neely SR                  4) Mary Wigton JR                 
  5 Everton                                           2:06.24    2:04.5h    4   
     1) Madison Bryan FR                2) Jessica Holland SR             
     3) Paige Limpus JR                 4) Linsey Denney SO               
  6 Humansville                                       2:07.64    2:06.9h    3   
     1) Mallori Featherstone JR         2) Kayla Cross JR                 
     3) Kellie Bays JR                  4) Tiffani Jenkins SO             
  7 Stoutland                                         2:19.24    2:23.6h    2   
     1) Geneva Shickles SO              2) Kathleen Klein SO              
     3) Zara Norton FR                  4) Megan Crofts JR                
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth                                     1:37.24    1:35.70   2  10   
     1) Gus Siebert SR                  2) Johnny Siebert JR              
     3) Jared Bax SO                    4) Caleb Heckemeyer SR            
  2 Verona                                            1:40.44    1:38.80   2   8   
     1) Cody Enrsberger JR              2) Ascencion Estrada SO           
     3) Wesley Kissinger JR             4) Larry Patterson SO             
  3 Vienna                                            1:41.64    1:39.00   2   6   
     1) Daniel Neubert SO               2) Vincent Hollis SR              
     3) Tom Livengood SO                4) Adam Wieberg FR                
  4 Humansville                                       1:39.84    1:39.90   2   5   
     1) DJ Davis JR                     2) Aaron Cross SR                 
     3) Matthew Youngblood SR           4) Levi Crews SR                  
  5 Macks Creek                                       1:43.44    1:43.00   2   4   
     1) Remington Bryant SR             2) Kyle Burch SO                  
     3) Jacob Elliot JR                 4) Andrew Kohler SO               
  6 Crocker                                           1:45.54    1:43.20   2   3   
     1) Alex Campise FR                 2) Clayton Clark FR               
     3) Richard Mesa JR                 4) Cody Gibson SR                 
  7 Newburg                                           1:43.14    1:47.10   2   2   
     1) Brayden Black FR                2) Dillon McNamara SO             
     3) Chris Saulpaugh FR              4) Alan Yelton FR                 
  8 Wheaton                                           1:47.24    1:47.60   2   1   
     1) Matt Hickman FR                 2) Justin Yeary SO                
     3) Kayvick Yang SO                 4) Kevin Moua SR                  
  9 Stoutland                                         1:59.24    1:49.70   1 
     1) Kyle Dunham JR                  2) Adam Webb FR                   
     3) Dustin Holloway JR              4) Nathan Fisher SR               
 10 Walnut Grove                                      1:56.04    1:55.70   1 
     1) Jessie Isenberger SO            2) Ethan Kunz SR                  
     3) Michael Crawley JR              4) Tyler Medlin FR                
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Francka            SR Halfway                         5:29.10   10   
  2 Sarah Kurpjuweit          FR Humansville          6:05.50    6:13.66    8   
  3 Makayla James             FR Vienna               6:21.39    6:24.40    6   
  4 Shayla Cross              JR Humansville          6:27.44    6:57.50    5   
  5 BreAnna Brattin           JR Wheaton              6:58.14    7:15.70    4   
  6 Ashley Logan              FR Vienna               6:45.24    7:35.20    3   
  7 Deonna Tiensvold          SR Crocker                         8:01.50    2   
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corey Schoene             JR Vienna               4:42.00    4:41.90   10   
  2 Dakota Shoemaker          SO Humansville          4:50.15    4:47.20    8   
  3 Chandler Harker           FR Vienna               4:58.24    4:56.90    6   
  4 Alex Meuse                SR Crocker              5:14.34    5:09.30    5   
  5 Anthony Sturgeon          JR Wheatland            5:23.24    5:13.40    4   
  6 Jacob Brown               FR Humansville          4:56.54    5:16.04    3   
  7 Ben Buechter              SO St. Elizabeth        5:26.34    5:41.00    2   
  8 Tyler Sander              SR Newburg              5:14.24    5:42.10    1   
  9 Jacob Glouse              JR Walnut Grove         5:58.24    6:05.00  
 10 Aiden Swiers              FR Walnut Grove         6:23.24    6:19.00  
 11 Alec Kindle               FR Macks Creek          6:10.24    6:45.00  
 -- Clayton Clark             FR Crocker              5:45.24        DNF  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth                                       54.54      54.0h   10   
     1) Megan Holtmeyer JR              2) Savannah Stiles FR             
     3) Allie Heckemeyer FR             4) Makayla Otto FR                
  2 Vienna                                              55.24      55.2h    8   
     1) Melanie Wieberg JR              2) Ashley Wittje FR               
     3) Taylor Huffman FR               4) Elisa Kern FR                  
  3 Everton                                             57.54      56.3h    6   
     1) Paige Limpus JR                 2) Lexi Vandegrift FR             
     3) Linsey Denney SO                4) Jessica Holland SR             
  4 Walnut Grove                                        59.34      56.7h    5   
     1) Stephanie Countryman SR         2) Heather Harman FR              
     3) Becca Neely SR                  4) Mary Wigton JR                 
  5 Crocker                                           1:01.54      58.0h    4   
     1) Farina Braun JR                 2) Michelle Bryant JR             
     3) Alex McPherson FR               4) Gerica Curry FR                
  6 Humansville                                       1:01.44    1:01.70    3   
     1) Miranda Allison FR              2) Tonya Baker SR                 
     3) Katie Mann SO                   4) Mallori Featherstone JR        
  7 Stoutland                                         1:09.24    1:04.6h    2   
     1) Geneva Shickles SO              2) Codie Ketcham SO               
     3) Shirley Bell SO                 4) Elissa Levy FR                 
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth                                       47.34      46.7h   2  10   
     1) Gus Siebert SR                  2) Johnny Siebert JR              
     3) Jared Bax SO                    4) Caleb Heckemeyer SR            
  2 Verona                                              48.14      47.4h   2   8   
     1) Cody Enrsberger JR              2) Ascencion Estrada SO           
     3) Wesley Kissinger JR             4) Seth Losack SO                 
  3 Humansville                                         49.94      48.5h   2   6   
     1) Colton Wendleton SR             2) Tyler Mathiesen FR             
     3) Levi Crews SR                   4) Jesse Brown SR                 
  4 Vienna                                              49.25      49.0h   2   5   
     1) Vincent Hollis SR               2) Ian Simoneaux JR               
     3) Joshua Stephenson JR            4) Christopher Sthephenson FR     
  5 Halfway                                                        50.2h   1   4   
     1) Austin Gosney SO                2) Jared Kite SO                  
     3) Jeff Russel SO                  4) Steven Whitney JR              
  6 Newburg                                             49.64      50.7h   2   3   
     1) Brayden Black FR                2) Dillon McNamara SO             
     3) Chris Saulpaugh FR              4) Alan Yelton FR                 
  7 Crocker                                             54.24      54.3h   2   2   
     1) Alex Campise FR                 2) Clayton Clark FR               
     3) Cody Gibson SR                  4) Richard Mesa JR                
  8 Walnut Grove                                        55.04      54.5h   2   1   
     1) Michael Crawley JR              2) Jessie Isenberger SO           
     3) Ethan Kunz SR                   4) Parker Glouse SO               
  9 Macks Creek                                         49.14      54.8h   2 
     1) Remington Bryant SR             2) Kyle Burch SO                  
     3) Andrew Kohler SO                4) Jacob Elliot JR                
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley Bogle              SR Crocker              1:04.34    1:03.8h   3  10   
  2 Megan Holtmeyer           JR St. Elizabeth        1:06.34    1:07.5h   3   8   
  3 Elisa Kern                FR Vienna               1:08.44    1:07.8h   3   6   
  4 Danyelle Schulte          SO St. Elizabeth        1:08.24    1:08.3h   3   5   
  5 Katy Hensley              FR Halfway                         1:10.5h   1   4   
  6 Kayla Cross               JR Humansville          1:10.34    1:12.3h   3   3   
  7 Elissa Levy               FR Stoutland            1:17.24    1:14.4h   2   2   
  8 Stephanie Fox             FR Wheatland            1:15.24    1:14.6h   2   1   
  9 Samantha Etzler           JR Wheaton              1:11.24    1:15.1h   3 
 10 Katy Towns                SR Newburg              1:17.64    1:16.4h   2 
 11 Cheyenne Brinkley         FR Newburg              1:21.24    1:18.2h   2 
 12 sarah johnson             JR Greenwood            1:20.64    1:18.5h   2 
 13 Krissa Willis             SO Macks Creek          1:16.54    1:24.8h   2 
 14 Breanna Taylor            SO Macks Creek          1:19.34    1:28.9h   2 
 15 Tori Stilley              FR Walnut Grove                    1:30.8h   1 
 16 Shelby Morlen             FR Walnut Grove                    1:44.0h   1 
 -- Taylor Huffman            FR Vienna               1:12.94        DNF   3 
 -- Brittany Hettick          FR Crocker              1:15.24        DNF   3 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caleb Heckemeyer          SR St. Elizabeth          54.14      52.8h   3  10   
  2 Ethan Mason               SR Humansville            53.94      53.5h   3   8   
  3 Gus Siebert               SR St. Elizabeth          54.24      53.6h   3   6   
  4 Chris Rachau              JR Stoutland              55.54      54.2h   3   5   
  5 Adam Wieberg              FR Vienna                 55.69      54.6h   3   4   
  6 Daniel Baird              JR New Covenant           56.24      54.8h   3   3   
  7 Remington Bryant          SR Macks Creek            55.54      55.7h   3   2   
  8 Daniel Dopp               JR New Covenant           56.34      56.1h   3   1   
  9 Parker Glouse             SO Walnut Grove           58.34      58.5h   2 
 10 Brayden Black             FR Newburg              1:01.24      59.4h   2 
 11 mitchell gordon           SO Greenwood            1:03.84    1:00.2h   2 
 12 Trevor Constable          FR Newburg              1:03.54    1:01.2h   2 
 13 Austin Wood               SO Humansville                     1:01.6h   1 
 14 Nathan Wieberg            FR Vienna                          1:01.8h   1 
 15 Cody Bivens               JR Crocker              1:15.24    1:02.0h   2 
 16 Jeff Russel               SO Halfway              1:04.24    1:03.0h   2 
 17 Kyle Burke                JR Stoutland                       1:04.3h   1 
 18 Shannon Mendenhall        JR Wheatland            1:11.44    1:06.4h   2 
 19 Charlie Suddeth           FR Wheatland            1:19.64    1:13.2h   1 
 -- Tyler Medlin              FR Walnut Grove         1:10.24        DNF   2 
 
Event 54  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katlyn Meier              SR Vienna                 48.14      50.5h   10   
  2 Karleigh Ousley           SO Vienna                 54.03      53.0h    8   
  3 Renate Richardson         FR Newburg                55.04      53.6h    6   
  4 Shirley Galvan            SR Wheaton                57.34      54.9h    5   
  5 Betsy Minkler             FR Bakersfield                       57.0h    4   
  6 Paige Limpus              JR Everton                59.74      58.0h    3   
  7 Emily Wood                FR Crocker                59.64      58.1h    2   
  8 Kayli Shoemaker           JR Crocker                59.54      59.8h    1   
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bubba Galvan              JR Wheaton                40.94      40.5h   2  10   
  2 Brandon Sutton            SR Newburg                42.84      43.9h   2   8   
  3 Daniel Neubert            SO Vienna                 45.05      44.1h   2   6   
  4 Alex Campise              FR Crocker                47.54      46.1h   2   5   
  5 Chris Rachau              JR Stoutland              48.14      48.2h   2   4   
  6 Matthew Youngblood        SR Humansville            45.44      48.6h   2   3   
  7 Jacob Elliot              JR Macks Creek            49.74      49.6h   1   2   
  8 Josh Smith                JR Newburg                46.74      50.2h   2   1   
  9 Nathan Fisher             SR Stoutland              47.74      50.4h   2 
 10 Nathan Squires            FR Vienna                 51.41      52.0h   1 
 11 Parker Bax                SO St. Elizabeth          56.34      57.3h   1 
 
Event 58  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Schiermeier          SO Vienna               2:41.00    2:38.0h   10   
  2 Sarah Kurpjuweit          FR Humansville          2:44.44    2:39.5h    8   
  3 Ashley Bogle              SR Crocker              2:43.34    2:43.3h    6   
  4 Katy Hensley              FR Halfway              2:47.24    2:46.5h    5   
  5 Makayla James             FR Vienna               2:45.14    2:46.7h    4   
  6 Shayla Cross              JR Humansville          2:41.24    2:50.1h    3   
  7 BreAnna Brattin           JR Wheaton              3:03.24    3:02.5h    2   
  8 Alex McPherson            FR Crocker              3:12.44    3:10.7h    1   
  9 Breanna Taylor            SO Macks Creek          3:10.24    3:19.0h  
 10 Tori Stilley              FR Walnut Grove                    3:55.0h  
 -- madeline Olander          SR Greenwood            3:00.54        DNF  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Cross               SR Humansville          2:10.74    2:08.6h   10   
  2 Corey Schoene             JR Vienna               2:08.14    2:09.3h    8   
  3 Chandler Harker           FR Vienna               2:09.54    2:11.0h    6   
  4 Dakota Shoemaker          SO Humansville          2:14.54    2:12.0h    5   
  5 Parker Glouse             SO Walnut Grove         2:17.34    2:21.4h    4   
  6 Tyler Sander              SR Newburg              2:22.74    2:24.5h    3   
  7 Travis Black              JR Crocker              2:22.24    2:26.0h    2   
  8 Jared Renkoski            JR New Covenant         2:26.64    2:26.7h    1   
 -- Shannon Mendenhall        JR Wheatland                            NT  
 -- Quentin Taylor            FR Wheatland            2:48.24         NT  
 -- Jeff Russel               SO Halfway                              NT  
 -- Kyle Burke                JR Stoutland                            NT  
 -- Ben Buechter              SO St. Elizabeth        2:25.34         NT  
 -- Justin Walker             SO Wheaton              2:23.24         NT  
 -- Cody Bivens               JR Crocker              2:33.24         NT  
 -- Michael Crawley           JR Walnut Grove         2:56.24        DNF  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katlyn Meier              SR Vienna                 26.54      29.2hQ  4 
  2 Bree Peterson             SO Crocker                28.54      29.5hQ  3 
  3 Renate Richardson         FR Newburg                29.54      29.9hQ  2 
  4 Elisa Kern                FR Vienna                 30.54      30.7hQ  1 
  5 Samantha Etzler           JR Wheaton                31.04      29.8hQ  3 
  6 Gerica Curry              FR Crocker                30.94      30.9hQ  2 
  7 Tiffani Jenkins           SO Humansville            31.14      31.0hQ  4 
  8 Elissa Levy               FR Stoutland              33.04      32.5hQ  1 
  9 Stephanie Fox             FR Wheatland              32.44      30.8h   3 
 10 Kody Smith                FR Bakersfield            30.24      32.8h   1 
 11 Katy Towns                SR Newburg                33.54      33.1h   3 
 12 Mallori Featherstone      JR Humansville            32.54      33.3h   2 
 13 Krissa Willis             SO Macks Creek            31.04      34.1h   4 
 14 Kathleen Klein            SO Stoutland              35.74      34.3h   2 
 15 Breanna Taylor            SO Macks Creek            32.94      35.1h   1 
 16 Shelby Morlen             FR Walnut Grove                      43.7h   4 
 -- Kersten Shuler            FR Halfway                             DNF   4 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katlyn Meier              SR Vienna                 29.2h      27.4h   10   
  2 Renate Richardson         FR Newburg                29.9h      29.8h    8   
  3 Samantha Etzler           JR Wheaton                29.8h      30.0h    6   
  4 Elisa Kern                FR Vienna                 30.7h      30.3h    5   
  5 Gerica Curry              FR Crocker                30.9h      31.0h    4   
  6 Elissa Levy               FR Stoutland              32.5h      31.1h    3   
  7 Tiffani Jenkins           SO Humansville            31.0h      31.3h    2   
 -- Bree Peterson             SO Crocker                29.5h         NT  
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toby Tweedy               SR Wheatland              25.34      24.3hQ  3 
  2 Brandon Sutton            SR Newburg                25.24      24.9hQ  2 
  3 Matthew Youngblood        SR Humansville            24.94      25.1hQ  1 
  3 Chris Rachau              JR Stoutland              23.74      25.1hQ  4 
  5 Cody Enrsberger           JR Verona                 24.34      24.8hQ  3 
  6 Richard Mesa              JR Crocker                24.44      25.0hQ  2 
  7 DJ Davis                  JR Humansville            25.38      25.2hQ  1 
  8 Austin Gosney             SO Halfway                25.34      25.4hQ  4 
  9 Joshua Stephenson         JR Vienna                 25.36      25.4h   2 
  9 Daniel Baird              JR New Covenant           25.34      25.4h   3 
 11 Remington Bryant          SR Macks Creek            25.14      25.7h   1 
 11 Adam Wieberg              FR Vienna                 25.43      25.7h   1 
 13 Jared Kite                SO Halfway                25.34      25.8h   4 
 14 Dillon McNamara           SO Newburg                26.74      26.2h   4 
 15 Chance Southard           FR Crocker                26.54      26.4h   3 
 16 Zach Herbert              FR New Covenant           26.64      26.7h   4 
 17 Andrew Kohler             SO Macks Creek            25.84      27.2h   2 
 18 Kyle Dunham               JR Stoutland              27.44      29.1h   3 
 19 Tyler Medlin              FR Walnut Grove           31.84      29.6h   2 
 20 Chase Smith               FR Walnut Grove           32.74      31.4h   1 
 21 Charlie Suddeth           FR Wheatland              33.04      32.0h   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cody Enrsberger           JR Verona                 24.8h      24.2h   10   
  2 Brandon Sutton            SR Newburg                24.9h      24.3h    8   
  3 Richard Mesa              JR Crocker                25.0h      24.5h    6   
  4 Matthew Youngblood        SR Humansville            25.1h      24.7h    5   
  5 Austin Gosney             SO Halfway                25.4h      24.9h    4   
  6 Chris Rachau              JR Stoutland              25.1h      25.0h    3   
  7 DJ Davis                  JR Humansville            25.2h      25.3h    2   
 -- Toby Tweedy               SR Wheatland              24.3h         NT  
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Francka            SR Halfway             11:40.24   12:09.6h   10   
  2 Sarah Kurpjuweit          FR Humansville         13:10.68   13:46.5h    8   
  3 Devin Michel              SR Vienna              14:05.44   14:22.0h    6   
  4 Amanda Carter             SR Humansville         14:19.94   14:52.8h    5   
  5 Makayla James             FR Vienna              14:11.00   15:21.8h    4   
  6 Chase Burns               FR Wheaton             15:32.24   16:32.40    3   
 -- Taylor Lightner           FR Crocker                             DNF  
 -- Brittany Hettick          FR Crocker                             DNF  
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joey Brown                SR Humansville         10:38.74   10:52.0h   10   
  2 Dakota Shoemaker          SO Humansville         10:39.54   10:58.0h    8   
  3 Alex Meuse                SR Crocker             10:50.34   11:18.2h    6   
  4 Chandler Harker           FR Vienna              10:35.00   11:43.5h    5   
  5 Justin Hollis             SO Vienna              11:39.00   11:55.9h    4   
  6 Matt Yount                FR Bakersfield         13:00.24   13:38.4h    3   
  7 Clayton Clark             FR Crocker                        13:41.2h    2   
  8 Aiden Swiers              FR Walnut Grove        14:20.24   14:06.0h    1   
 -- Cody Sederburg            FR Walnut Grove        12:42.24        DNF  
 -- Ben Buechter              SO St. Elizabeth       12:11.34        DNF  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth                                     4:35.44    4:27.2h   10   
     1) Megan Holtmeyer JR              2) Danyelle Schulte SO            
     3) Allie Heckemeyer FR             4) Makayla Otto FR                
  2 Vienna                                            4:46.54    4:34.3h    8   
     1) Paige Helton FR                 2) Taylor Huffman FR              
     3) Elisa Kern FR                   4) Karleigh Ousley SO             
  3 Walnut Grove                                                 4:51.0h    6   
     1) Stephanie Countryman SR         2) Hannah Harman SR               
     3) Heather Harman FR               4) Mary Wigton JR                 
  4 Humansville                                       4:52.74    4:54.2h    5   
     1) Kayla Cross JR                  2) Shayla Cross JR                
     3) Katie Mann SO                   4) Tiffani Jenkins SO             
  5 Wheaton                                           5:21.24    5:00.3h    4   
     1) Shannon Burns SR                2) BreAnna Brattin JR             
     3) Jaden Sherwood SR               4) Samantha Etzler JR             
  6 Crocker                                           5:35.24    5:05.3h    3   
     1) Brittany Hettick FR             2) Natasha Hettick JR             
     3) Alex McPherson FR               4) Madison Wooley FR              
 
Event 72  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humansville                                       3:45.34    3:41.9h   10   
     1) Ethan Mason SR                  2) Matthew Youngblood SR          
     3) DJ Davis JR                     4) Aaron Cross SR                 
  2 Vienna                                            3:41.00    3:42.8h    8   
     1) Joshua Stephenson JR            2) Christopher Sthephenson FR     
     3) Adam Wieberg FR                 4) Ryan Struemph SR               
  3 St. Elizabeth                                     3:45.94    3:45.4h    6   
     1) Gus Siebert SR                  2) Johnny Siebert JR              
     3) Jared Bax SO                    4) Caleb Heckemeyer SR            
  4 New Covenant Academy                              3:54.44    3:48.5h    5   
     1) Daniel Baird JR                 2) Daniel Dopp JR                 
     3) Zach Herbert FR                 4) Jared Renkoski JR              
  5 Stoutland                                         4:15.24    4:02.0h    4   
     1) Kyle Burke JR                   2) Kyle Dunham JR                 
     3) Chris Rachau JR                 4) Nathan Fisher SR               
  6 Wheaton                                           4:13.24    4:15.6h    3   
     1) Kayvick Yang SO                 2) Matt Hickman FR                
     3) Justin Walker SO                4) Justin Yeary SO                
  7 Crocker                                           5:00.24    4:16.1h    2   
     1) Cody Bivens JR                  2) Alex Campise FR                
     3) Cody Gibson SR                  4) Alex Meuse SR                  
 
              Women - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vienna                     185        2) Crocker                   115   
    3) Humansville                 74        4) St. Elizabeth              63   
    5) Newburg                     53        5) Wheaton                    53   
    7) Halfway                     40        8) Walnut Grove               23   
    9) Bakersfield                 21       10) Everton                    19   
   11) Stoutland                   11       12) Wheatland                   4   
 
                Men - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Humansville                149.50     2) Vienna                    117.50
    3) Newburg                     75        4) Wheaton                    65   
    5) Crocker                     57        6) Verona                     55   
    7) St. Elizabeth               51        8) Macks Creek                27   
    9) Walnut Grove                23       10) Stoutland                  22   
   11) Halfway                     18       11) New Covenant Academy       18   
   13) Wheatland                    7       14) Bakersfield                 3   


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada