RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - OHSAA District Track and Field Championship -- Winton Woods - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - OHSAA District Track and Field Championship -- Winton Woods

#1 20 May 2011 09:33 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 12 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1299
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
               WINTON WOODS DISTRICT TRACK MEET 2011 - 5/17/2011               
                           WINTON WOODS HIGH SCHOOL                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 9:25.90  2005        Cin. St. Ursula Academy, St. Ursula       
                         J Heaton, J Backscheider, A Warren, B Clark       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cin. McAuley                                      9:26.32    9:29.45   10   
     1) Jordyn Thiery 10                2) Kate Olding 9                  
     3) Emily York 12                   4) Danielle Pfeifer 11            
  2 Cin. St. Ursula Academy                           9:30.30    9:41.35    8   
     1) Brooke Wildermuth 12            2) Sarah Kappers 11               
     3) Sarah Mazzei 11                 4) Bridget Johnston 11            
  3 Cin. Colerain                                     9:56.00    9:53.20    6   
     1) Kristen Seiler 10               2) Allison Steinbeck 12           
     3) Stacey Sulken 12                4) Kabrella Clark 10              
  4 Cin. Mother of Mercy                             10:09.56    9:53.52    5   
     1) Melina Artmayer 10              2) Emma Hatch 9                   
     3) Courtney Kurzhals 10            4) Lauren Seibert 11              
  5 Cin. Seton                                       10:10.83   10:04.53    4   
     1) Anne Pace 11                    2) Amanda Boeing 10               
     3) Natalie Rudolf 11               4) Emily Heine 10                 
  6 Oxford Talawanda                                 10:45.00   10:22.23    3   
     1) Sophie Dilek 10                 2) Jessica Tegge 9                
     3) Kayla Hawkins 11                4) Sarah Starrett 9               
  7 Cin. Oak Hills                                   10:17.26   10:25.59    2   
     1) Maggie Bischoff 11              2) Emily Wohlfrom 12              
     3) Brittany Turner 9               4) Maddie Brass 9                 
  8 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                         10:40.00   10:27.40    1   
     1) Maria Brafford 12               2) Caitlin Graska 10              
     3) Taylor Avery 11                 4) Celeste Bronson 10             
  9 West Chester Lakota West                         10:40.30   11:03.36  
     1) Rebecca Frederick 11            2) Josie Stoner 10                
     3) Kate Eaton 9                    4) Taylor Muia 9                  
 10 Fairfield                                        10:47.56   11:32.40  
     1) Melissa Deitzer 11              2) Kelsey Davey 10                
     3) Sarah Schaefer 11               4) Rachel Waltz 11                
 11 Hamilton Ross                                    11:07.00   11:51.59  
     1) Elizabeth Garrison 9            2) Sarah Kaiser 10                
     3) Samantha Keller 10              4) Madison Lewis 9                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 7:59.30  2001        St. Xavier, St. Xavier                    
                         A Weitmarschen, J Mosher, N King, R Busse         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cin. LaSalle                                      7:51.00    7:54.68R  10   
     1) Kevin Kluesener 12              2) Alex Thiery 12                 
     3) Ethan Bokeno 12                 4) Travis Hawes 12                
  2 West Chester Lakota West                          8:03.12    8:07.64    8   
     1) Will Clevidence 11              2) JJ Webber 12                   
     3) Reid Becker 11                  4) Nathan Haynes 11               
  3 Cin. Elder                                        8:11.00    8:13.00    6   
     1) Cory Zielinski 12               2) Jeremy Rieskamp 10             
     3) Jake Fields 10                  4) Josh Makin 12                  
  4 Cin. Colerain                                     8:19.00    8:13.34    5   
     1) Damon Stuckey 12                2) Garrett Wright 11              
     3) Erik Tomczewski 11              4) Brendan McDonough 12           
  5 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                          8:31.00    8:15.27    4   
     1) Tanner Lyons 11                 2) Anthony O'Connor 11            
     3) Alex Grieshop 11                4) Ryan O'Connor 11               
  6 Oxford Talawanda                                  8:35.00    8:43.05    3   
     1) Jacob Hogg 10                   2) Hunter Terrell 12              
     3) Kevin Jamison 12                4) Nathanael Robinson 11          
  7 Hamilton                                          9:08.00    8:45.70    2   
     1) Luis Torres 12                  2) Tyler Jones 11                 
     3) Adrian Platt 10                 4) Jamal Bell 9                   
  8 Harrison                                          9:05.00    8:59.64    1   
     1) Bobby Sherman 12                2) Cameron Feldhaus 10            
     3) Ryan Humble 11                  4) Tony Smith 11                  
  9 Hamilton Ross                                     8:38.00    9:01.18  
     1) Thomas Kohorst 12               2) Clint Oliver 9                 
     3) Frank O'Toole 11                4) Jon Shumate 12                 
 10 Fairfield                                         8:40.37    9:19.33  
     1) Jake Gemperle 10                2) Michael Hoehn 12               
     3) Tim Watters 12                  4) Kuyuh Gwei 11                  
 11 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                  9:40.00    9:24.38  
     1) Yerley Vallecillo 12            2) Jacob Burrell 10               
     3) Eddie Parker 9                  4) Matthew Owens 11               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 14.10  1994        Nekeya Ralls, Mt. Healthy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rebecca Ashton            10 Cin. McAuley           16.06      16.56q  NWI  2 
  2 Celeste Bronson           10 Liberty Twp.           16.80      16.61q  NWI  3 
  3 Victoria Hodges           11 Cin. St. Urs           17.20      16.68q  NWI  2 
  4 Renisha Hill              12 Cin. Mt. Hea           16.31      16.95q  NWI  3 
  5 Gabrielle Angner          12 Cin. Mother            16.80      17.14q  NWI  2 
  6 Hannah Womack             10 West Chester           17.80      17.46q  NWI  3 
  7 Olivia Reilly             12 Cin. St. Urs           17.10      17.64q  NWI  1 
  8 Cara Vordenberge          11 Cin. McAuley           17.03      17.70q  NWI  1 
  9 Gabriella Kain            11 Cin. Oak Hil           17.85      17.85   NWI  3 
 10 Kyra Reisenfeld            9 Oxford Talaw           18.20      18.21   NWI  3 
 11 Maame Debrah-Pinamang     12 Fairfield              15.11      18.37   NWI  1 
 12 Dora Williams              9 Cin. Northwe           18.50      18.65   NWI  2 
 13 Hannah Wachenheim         10 Oxford Talaw           18.10      18.66   NWI  1 
 14 Quintana Hornbeak          9 Cin. Mt. Hea           18.61      19.56   NWI  1 
 15 Nykara Brown              11 Fairfield              18.77      19.82   NWI  3 
 16 Becca Robben              10 Harrison               19.10      20.06   NWI  1 
 17 Ashley Meyer              11 Harrison               19.70      20.18   NWI  3 
 18 Deasa Duskin               9 Cin. Northwe           19.50      21.67   NWI  1 
 -- Jane Heimkreiter           9 Hamilton Ros           17.99         FS   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 14.10  1994        Nekeya Ralls, Mt. Healthy                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Celeste Bronson           10 Liberty Twp.           16.61      16.26   NWI  10   
  2 Rebecca Ashton            10 Cin. McAuley           16.56      16.27   NWI   8   
  3 Renisha Hill              12 Cin. Mt. Hea           16.95      16.59   NWI   6   
  4 Victoria Hodges           11 Cin. St. Urs           16.68      16.80   NWI   5   
  5 Cara Vordenberge          11 Cin. McAuley           17.70      16.97   NWI   4   
  6 Gabrielle Angner          12 Cin. Mother            17.14      17.14   NWI   3   
  7 Hannah Womack             10 West Chester           17.46      17.64   NWI   2   
  8 Olivia Reilly             12 Cin. St. Urs           17.64      18.00   NWI   1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 14.45  2002        Jeff Schroeder, Oak Hills                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez Coleman         12 Cin. LaSalle           14.30      14.71q  NWI  2 
  2 Cameron Jones             12 Cin. LaSalle           15.40      15.64q  NWI  1 
  3 Denzel Peters             11 Cin. Western           15.00      15.82q  NWI  1 
  4 Jacob Anderson            12 Hamilton Ros           15.82      15.83q  NWI  2 
  5 Dedrick Hill              11 Cin. Western           15.20      16.08q  NWI  2 
  6 Joseph Ingram             10 Cin. Mt. Hea           15.90      16.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Matt Derickson            10 Oxford Talaw           16.00      16.31q  NWI  1 
  8 Terry Evans               11 Cin. Mt. Hea           16.00      16.69q  NWI  2 
  9 John Siegmundt            11 Cin. Elder             16.20      16.69   NWI  1 
 10 Frank Sabato               9 Cin. Elder             16.90      17.69   NWI  2 
 11 John Bechard              12 Cin. Oak Hil           16.70      17.71   NWI  2 
 12 Hezion Rogers              9 West Chester           19.80      17.77   NWI  1 
 13 Zach Chase                 9 Harrison               19.50      19.35   NWI  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 14.45  2002        Jeff Schroeder, Oak Hills                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez Coleman         12 Cin. LaSalle           14.71      15.23   NWI  10   
  2 Cameron Jones             12 Cin. LaSalle           15.64      15.49   NWI   8   
  3 Denzel Peters             11 Cin. Western           15.82      15.56   NWI   6   
  4 Dedrick Hill              11 Cin. Western           16.08      15.64   NWI   5   
  5 Jacob Anderson            12 Hamilton Ros           15.83      15.93   NWI   4   
  6 Terry Evans               11 Cin. Mt. Hea           16.69      16.03   NWI   3   
  7 Joseph Ingram             10 Cin. Mt. Hea           16.30      16.18   NWI   2   
  8 Matt Derickson            10 Oxford Talaw           16.31      16.21   NWI   1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 11.90  1990        D'Andre Hill, Mt. Healthy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittany Darby            11 Fairfield              12.44      12.70q  NWI  2 
  2 Taylor Johnson            10 Cin. Winton            12.32      12.74q  NWI  1 
  2 Autumn Heath               9 Liberty Twp.           12.47      12.74q  NWI  3 
  4 Adrianna Stewert          10 Fairfield              12.61      12.76q  NWI  4 
  5 Dominique Harper          11 Cin. Winton            12.65      12.81q  NWI  3 
  6 Jonaysha Burrow            9 Cin. St. Urs           12.78      12.85q  NWI  1 
  7 Kellsa Mbah                9 Liberty Twp.           12.68      12.93q  NWI  4 
  8 Emily Adams               12 Harrison               12.79      13.16q  NWI  1 
  9 Kristen Seminara          12 Cin. McAuley           12.95      13.19   NWI  4 
 10 Kaitlyn Cappel            11 Cin. Seton             12.88      13.19   NWI  4 
 11 Haley Rollison            10 Cin. Seton             13.16      13.23   NWI  1 
 12 Sammy Cliffe              10 Harrison               13.10      13.26   NWI  2 
 13 Ashley Jones              11 Cin. Mother            13.50      13.35   NWI  4 
 14 Shawnelle Phillips        10 Cin. Aiken             12.80      13.35   NWI  2 
 15 Aria Strong               11 Cin. Mt. Hea           12.85      13.41   NWI  3 
 16 Megan Price               10 Hamilton Ros           12.70      13.43   NWI  2 
 17 Khalia Pouncy             10 Cin. Mt. Hea           13.51      13.45   NWI  3 
 18 Christi Farwick           10 Cin. McAuley           13.30      13.54   NWI  2 
 19 Ceaira Burton             10 Hamilton Ros           13.40      13.63   NWI  3 
 20 Autumn Beverly             9 Cin. Northwe           13.26      13.77   NWI  1 
 21 Camille Harris             9 West Chester           13.50      13.80   NWI  4 
 22 Emani Livingston          10 Hamilton               14.20      13.84   NWI  3 
 23 Meta Wellman              11 Cin. St. Urs           13.55      13.84   NWI  2 
 24 Ahylia Howard             10 West Chester           13.60      13.86   NWI  1 
 25 Michela Groom             10 Oxford Talaw           14.00      14.29   NWI  3 
 26 Amy Pellegrino            10 Cin. Mother            13.73      14.32   NWI  1 
 27 Olivia Kane               12 Cin. Oak Hil           14.44      14.37   NWI  2 
 28 Savannah Gambill          10 Cin. Oak Hil           14.06      14.40   NWI  4 
 29 Chelsea Abshire           12 Oxford Talaw           14.10      14.49   NWI  4 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 11.90  1990        D'Andre Hill, Mt. Healthy                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Autumn Heath               9 Liberty Twp.           12.74      12.67   NWI  10   
  2 Brittany Darby            11 Fairfield              12.70      12.68   NWI   8   
  3 Adrianna Stewert          10 Fairfield              12.76      12.73   NWI   6   
  4 Dominique Harper          11 Cin. Winton            12.81      12.77   NWI   5   
  5 Jonaysha Burrow            9 Cin. St. Urs           12.85      12.78   NWI   4   
  6 Taylor Johnson            10 Cin. Winton            12.74      12.79   NWI   3   
  7 Emily Adams               12 Harrison               13.16      12.84   NWI   2   
  8 Kellsa Mbah                9 Liberty Twp.           12.93      12.90   NWI   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 10.40  1990        Mario Allmon, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vince Turnage             11 Cin. Mt. Hea           10.90      10.94q  NWI  3 
  2 Tyrall Butler             12 Cin. Elder             10.60      11.07q  NWI  1 
  3 Kevin Konkoly             10 Cin. Oak Hil           10.90      11.17q  NWI  2 
  4 Tyree Elliott              9 Cin. Mt. Hea           10.95      11.31q  NWI  4 
  5 Miles Baldwin             10 Cin. Northwe           11.40      11.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Antonio Nelson            11 Cin. LaSalle           11.11      11.42q  NWI  3 
  7 Tyler Williams            12 Cin. Colerai           11.06      11.43q  NWI  4 
  8 Keonta Early              11 Cin. Aiken             11.50      11.49q  NWI  1 
  9 Aaron Kemper              11 Cin. Winton            11.50      11.51   NWI  2 
 10 Tristan Crowe              9 Liberty Twp.           11.40      11.53   NWI  4 
 11 Jaylen Kennedy            10 West Chester           11.70      11.62   NWI  1 
 12 Chris Dukes               12 Cin. Colerai           11.33      11.64   NWI  3 
 13 Prosper Rumano            11 Oxford Talaw           11.30      11.67   NWI  1 
 14 Jerome Hamilton           11 West Chester           11.60      11.75   NWI  3 
 15 Daniel Lewis              12 Hamilton               11.50      11.77   NWI  1 
 16 Frank Heimkreiter         10 Hamilton Ros           11.70      11.78   NWI  2 
 17 Thomas Owens              12 Cin. Winton            11.40      11.81   NWI  4 
 18 Andrew Sportsman           9 Cin. Elder             11.50      11.86   NWI  3 
 19 Kamerin Huntley           11 Cin. Northwe           11.60      11.89   NWI  4 
 20 Reggie Coleman            10 Fairfield              11.55      11.97   NWI  4 
 21 Jhyraun DeMarcia          11 Hamilton               11.30      11.99   NWI  1 
 22 Justin Conners             9 Harrison               11.90      12.29   NWI  1 
 23 Zach Krumm                12 Liberty Twp.           12.00      12.29   NWI  2 
 24 Tyler Noonan              11 Hamilton Ros           12.43      12.76   NWI  3 
 25 Taft Marsh                10 Oxford Talaw           13.10      13.63   NWI  4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 10.40  1990        Mario Allmon, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vince Turnage             11 Cin. Mt. Hea           10.94      10.95   NWI  10   
  2 Tyrall Butler             12 Cin. Elder             11.07      10.98   NWI   8   
  3 Kevin Konkoly             10 Cin. Oak Hil           11.17      11.18   NWI   6   
  4 Tyree Elliott              9 Cin. Mt. Hea           11.31      11.29   NWI   5   
  5 Antonio Nelson            11 Cin. LaSalle           11.42      11.32   NWI   4   
  6 Tyler Williams            12 Cin. Colerai           11.43      11.33   NWI   3   
  7 Miles Baldwin             10 Cin. Northwe           11.40      11.49   NWI   2   
  8 Keonta Early              11 Cin. Aiken             11.49      11.66   NWI   1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:43.00  1990        Mt. Healthy, Mt. Healthy                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cin. Winton Woods                                 1:45.40    1:46.35q  1 
     1) Ashley McCaster 11              2) Dominique Harper 11            
     3) Taylor Johnson 10               4) Alysaa Johnson 9               
  2 Fairfield                                         1:45.39    1:47.47q  2 
     1) Brittany Darby 11               2) Maame Debrah-Pinamang 12       
     3) Adrianna Stewert 10             4) Madeline Robinson 11           
  3 Cin. McAuley                                      1:46.42    1:47.78q  1 
     1) Rebecca Ashton 10               2) Kerry Caddell 12               
     3) Katie Schwettmann 12            4) Taylor Bove 10                 
  4 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                          1:45.12    1:48.10q  2 
     1) Autumn Heath 9                  2) Ariana Cooper 11               
     3) Madeline Eroskey 11             4) Kellsa Mbah 9                  
  5 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                  1:45.00    1:48.26q  1 
     1) Sheena Mattress 11              2) Tracey Wallace 12              
     3) Janiene Johnson 12              4) Aria Strong 11                 
  6 Cin. St. Ursula Academy                           1:52.00    1:49.17q  1 
     1) Olivia Reilly 12                2) Emma Stegman 12                
     3) Kristen Swope 11                4) Jonaysha Burrow 9              
  7 Cin. Seton                                        1:48.08    1:50.41q  2 
     1) Haley Rollison 10               2) Kaitlyn Cappel 11              
     3) Ashley Eversole 11              4) Ashley Niemann 11              
  8 West Chester Lakota West                          1:50.82    1:52.63q  2 
     1) Sandra Nwaobasi 10              2) Camille Harris 9               
     3) Rachel Baker 9                  4) Leah Eliopolus 9               
  9 Hamilton Ross                                     1:51.00    1:54.87   1 
     1) Elizabeth Shumate 9             2) Ceaira Burton 10               
     3) Ashleigh Griffith 9             4) Megan Price 10                 
 10 Cin. Oak Hills                                    1:53.11    1:56.34   2 
     1) Emily Wohlfrom 12               2) Jenna Haarmeyer 10             
     3) Rachel Schenkel 9               4) Nina Henderson 9               
 11 Oxford Talawanda                                  1:55.00    1:56.84   2 
     1) Samantha Rein 12                2) Nuria Alishio-Caballe 12       
     3) Bristyl Webb 10                 4) Brilyn Webb 10                 
 12 Cin. Mother of Mercy                              1:55.53    1:57.90   1 
     1) Jennifer Langen 11              2) Quentavian Mixon 9             
     3) Erin Pope 9                     4) Morgan Redrow 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:43.00  1990        Mt. Healthy, Mt. Healthy                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cin. McAuley                                      1:47.78    1:44.07   10   
     1) Kristen Seminara 12             2) Kerry Caddell 12               
     3) Katie Schwettmann 12            4) Taylor Bove 10                 
  2 Cin. Winton Woods                                 1:46.35    1:44.23    8   
     1) Ashley McCaster 11              2) Dominique Harper 11            
     3) Taylor Johnson 10               4) Alysaa Johnson 9               
  3 Fairfield                                         1:47.47    1:45.42    6   
     1) Brittany Darby 11               2) Maame Debrah-Pinamang 12       
     3) Adrianna Stewert 10             4) Madeline Robinson 11           
  4 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                          1:48.10    1:46.07    5   
     1) Autumn Heath 9                  2) Ariana Cooper 11               
     3) Madeline Eroskey 11             4) Kellsa Mbah 9                  
  5 Cin. St. Ursula Academy                           1:49.17    1:47.00    4   
     1) Olivia Reilly 12                2) Emma Stegman 12                
     3) Kristen Swope 11                4) Jonaysha Burrow 9              
  6 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                  1:48.26    1:47.32    3   
     1) Sheena Mattress 11              2) Tracey Wallace 12              
     3) Janiene Johnson 12              4) Aria Strong 11                 
  7 Cin. Seton                                        1:50.41    1:48.74    2   
     1) Haley Rollison 10               2) Kaitlyn Cappel 11              
     3) Ashley Eversole 11              4) Ashley Niemann 11              
  8 West Chester Lakota West                          1:52.63    1:50.29    1   
     1) Sandra Nwaobasi 10              2) Camille Harris 9               
     3) Rachel Baker 9                  4) Leah Eliopolus 9               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:26.98  5/19/2008   West Chester Lakota West, West Chester    
                         R McClendon, B Bussey, D Brown, D Phillips        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cin. LaSalle                                      1:28.99    1:29.62q  2 
     1) Jaleel Hytchye 10               2) Antonio Nelson 11              
     3) Tim Bell 9                      4) Rodriguez Coleman 12           
  2 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                  1:28.30    1:29.81q  1 
     1) Tyree Elliott 9                 2) Tim Green 11                   
     3) Vince Turnage 11                4) Brent Gray 12                  
  3 Hamilton                                          1:32.80    1:32.84q  2 
     1) Kenny Lewis 12                  2) Jhyraun DeMarcia 11            
     3) Daniel Lewis 12                 4) Jalen Carlos 10                
  4 Cin. Oak Hills                                    1:33.00    1:34.97q  2 
     1) Alex Saulsbury 12               2) Alec Steffen 10                
     3) John Bechard 12                 4) Jake Allison 12                
  5 Cin. Elder                                        1:32.70    1:35.11q  1 
     1) Josh Freidel 12                 2) Jeffery Vorheer 11             
     3) Scott Miliano 11                4) Tyrall Butler 12               
  6 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                          1:34.00    1:35.33q  2 
     1) Nate Mays 9                     2) Tristan Crowe 9                
     3) Jeremy Smith 11                 4) Will Mahone 10                 
  7 Oxford Talawanda                                  1:34.00    1:35.78q  2 
     1) Prosper Rumano 11               2) Tom Lafever 12                 
     3) Alex Thyen 12                   4) Christian Jones 9              
  8 Cin. Colerain                                     1:31.80    1:35.93q  2 
     1) Tyler Williams 12               2) Dom Mimes 9                    
     3) Finest Johnson 10               4) Vincent Pree 12                
  9 Cin. Northwest                                    1:35.10    1:36.11   1 
     1) DeQuan Render 10                2) Tyrese Ziegler 10              
     3) Chris Gaines 10                 4) Kamerin Huntley 11             
 10 West Chester Lakota West                          1:33.40    1:36.54   1 
     1) Todd Barnett 11                 2) Tyrez Shipmon 12               
     3) Jaylen Kennedy 10               4) Brian Nwaobasi 12              
 11 Hamilton Ross                                     1:49.00    1:43.25   1 
     1) Anthony Campbell 10             2) Sid Quincy 10                  
     3) Sean Fisher 10                  4) Tyler Noonan 11                
 -- Cin. Winton Woods                                 1:32.00         DQ   1 
     1) Marcus Jackson 11               2) Jareth Embry 10                
     3) Darrell Ballew 11               4) Kyri Moton 12                  
 -- Fairfield                                         1:33.02         DQ   1 
     1) Brian Smith Jr. 11              2) Alex Jones 11                  
     3) Yashua Freeman 11               4) Chevlier Wyche 11              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:26.98  5/19/2008   West Chester Lakota West, West Chester    
                         R McClendon, B Bussey, D Brown, D Phillips        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                  1:29.81    1:27.34   10   
     1) Tyree Elliott 9                 2) Tim Green 11                   
     3) Vince Turnage 11                4) Brent Gray 12                  
  2 Cin. LaSalle                                      1:29.62    1:28.55    8   
     1) Jaleel Hytchye 10               2) Antonio Nelson 11              
     3) Tim Bell 9                      4) Rodriguez Coleman 12           
  3 Cin. Colerain                                     1:35.93    1:30.52    6   
     1) Tyler Williams 12               2) Dom Mimes 9                    
     3) Finest Johnson 10               4) Vincent Pree 12                
  4 Hamilton                                          1:32.84    1:31.54    5   
     1) Kenny Lewis 12                  2) Jhyraun DeMarcia 11            
     3) Darrian Jackson 11              4) Jalen Carlos 10                
  5 Cin. Elder                                        1:35.11    1:31.99    4   
     1) Josh Freidel 12                 2) Jeffery Vorheer 11             
     3) Scott Miliano 11                4) Tyrall Butler 12               
  6 Oxford Talawanda                                  1:35.78    1:32.73    3   
     1) Prosper Rumano 11               2) Tom Lafever 12                 
     3) Alex Thyen 12                   4) Tyler Meier 12                 
  7 Cin. Oak Hills                                    1:34.97    1:33.19    2   
     1) Alex Saulsbury 12               2) Alec Steffen 10                
     3) John Bechard 12                 4) Jake Allison 12                
  8 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                          1:35.33    1:33.44    1   
     1) Nate Mays 9                     2) Tristan Crowe 9                
     3) Jeremy Smith 11                 4) Will Mahone 10                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 4:59.40  2003        Casey Keefer, Lakota East                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridget Johnston          11 Cin. St. Urs         5:15.00    5:13.24   10   
  2 Kristen Seiler            10 Cin. Colerai         5:14.00    5:15.54    8   
  3 Sarah Mazzei              11 Cin. St. Urs         5:14.00    5:18.75    6   
  4 Kate Olding                9 Cin. McAuley         5:19.63    5:21.75    5   
  5 Anne Pace                 11 Cin. Seton           5:31.78    5:25.04    4   
  6 Emma Hatch                 9 Cin. Mother          5:38.00    5:27.34    3   
  7 Emily York                12 Cin. McAuley         5:35.00    5:27.38    2   
  8 Stacey Sulken             12 Cin. Colerai         5:29.00    5:33.74    1   
  9 Taylor Muia                9 West Chester         5:37.50    5:41.21  
 10 Brittany Turner            9 Cin. Oak Hil         5:46.17    5:42.12  
 11 Rebecca Frederick         11 West Chester         5:40.00    5:42.83  
 12 Lindsey Potzick            9 Harrison             5:33.00    5:43.25  
 13 Kristin Saddler            9 Liberty Twp.         5:47.00    5:44.30  
 14 Melissa Deitzer           11 Fairfield            5:43.28    5:46.34  
 15 Kaylie Brown               9 Cin. Seton           5:51.33    5:48.18  
 16 Jessica Reinhardt         10 Hamilton Ros         5:45.00    5:51.44  
 17 Sophie Dilek              10 Oxford Talaw         6:00.00    5:53.06  
 18 Courtney Kurzhals         10 Cin. Mother          5:51.00    5:54.88  
 19 April Zieger               9 Harrison             5:51.00    5:59.56  
 20 Karlee Meiman              9 Cin. Oak Hil         5:53.86    5:59.59  
 21 Sarah Schaefer            11 Fairfield            6:08.94    6:21.17  
 22 Unique Walker             10 Cin. Mt. Hea         6:00.00    6:33.91  
 23 Sunny Schroeder            9 Liberty Twp.         6:36.00    6:40.26  
 24 Hannah Taske               9 Hamilton Ros         6:39.00    6:55.05  
 25 Stachya Powell            10 Cin. Mt. Hea         6:00.00    7:05.05  
 26 Feldkamp Nele             10 Cin. Winton          7:32.75    7:05.93  
 27 Annaclara Mezzopera       10 Cin. Winton                     7:13.57  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 4:11.90  2000        Mason Ward, Colerain                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody Lacewell             12 Cin. Oak Hil         4:22.93    4:21.39   10   
  2 JJ Webber                 12 West Chester         4:26.69    4:24.67    8   
  3 Travis Hawes              12 Cin. LaSalle         4:24.00    4:25.88    6   
  4 Kevin Kluesener           12 Cin. LaSalle         4:30.00    4:29.15    5   
  5 Ian Trau                  11 West Chester         4:30.26    4:36.32    4   
  6 Anthony O'Connor          11 Liberty Twp.         4:36.34    4:36.63    3   
  7 Brandon Beard             10 Hamilton Ros         4:38.00    4:37.32    2   
  8 Ross Frondorf             10 Cin. Oak Hil         4:42.00    4:40.73    1   
  9 Nathan Lauck              11 Cin. Elder           4:41.00    4:45.46  
 10 Craig White               12 Cin. Colerai         4:46.00    4:50.41  
 11 Erik Tomczewski           11 Cin. Colerai         4:40.00    4:50.46  
 12 Greysun Barden            10 Fairfield            5:09.93    4:54.94  
 13 Nathan Mandrell           11 Oxford Talaw         5:00.00    4:58.33  
 14 Jack Martini              11 Cin. Elder           4:52.00    5:01.32  
 15 Andrew Springer            9 Liberty Twp.         4:55.00    5:02.96  
 16 Luke Peterson              9 Fairfield            5:03.37    5:03.45  
 17 Jerry Ulm                 10 Cin. Northwe         5:03.00    5:04.80  
 18 Ryan Humble               11 Harrison             4:55.00    5:08.47  
 19 Kenny Merchant            10 Cin. Northwe         5:19.00    5:14.20  
 20 George Lundy              11 Cin. Western         4:55.00    5:19.10  
 21 Yerley Vallecillo         12 Cin. Mt. Hea         5:30.00    5:20.71  
 22 Robert Sanchez            10 Cin. Winton          5:15.00    5:26.90  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 48.20  1991        Mt. Healthy, Mt. Healthy                    
                       A Scott, T Roper, N Ralls, D Hill                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fairfield                                           49.47      50.01q  1 
     1) Indya Slaughter 10              2) Maame Debrah-Pinamang 12       
     3) Adrianna Stewert 10             4) Brittany Darby 11              
  2 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                            50.04      50.42q  2 
     1) Autumn Heath 9                  2) Kendra Thomas 10               
     3) Ariana Cooper 11                4) Kellsa Mbah 9                  
  3 Cin. Winton Woods                                   50.10      50.90q  1 
     1) Taylor Walker 10                2) Dominique Harper 11            
     3) Ashley McCaster 11              4) Taylor Johnson 10              
  4 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                    50.10      51.33q  2 
     1) Khalia Pouncy 10                2) Tracey Wallace 12              
     3) Janiene Johnson 12              4) Aria Strong 11                 
  5 Cin. McAuley                                        51.12      51.37q  1 
     1) Kristen Seminara 12             2) Kerry Caddell 12               
     3) Christi Farwick 10              4) Katie Schwettmann 12           
  6 West Chester Lakota West                            53.21      53.04q  1 
     1) Sandra Nwaobasi 10              2) Mahalah Rogers 9               
     3) Ahylia Howard 10                4) Rachel Baker 9                 
  7 Cin. St. Ursula Academy                             51.80      53.37q  2 
     1) Olivia Reilly 12                2) Emma Stegman 12                
     3) Marissa Johnson 10              4) Meta Wellman 11                
  8 Hamilton Ross                                       54.83      54.86q  2 
     1) Megan Price 10                  2) Ceaira Burton 10               
     3) Courtney Young 11               4) Madison Moore 9                
  9 Cin. Oak Hills                                      54.16      55.22   2 
     1) Savannah Gambill 10             2) Olivia Kane 12                 
     3) Nina Henderson 9                4) Kayla Hausfeld 9               
 10 Oxford Talawanda                                    55.00      56.15   1 
     1) Samantha Rein 12                2) Brilyn Webb 10                 
     3) Chelsea Abshire 12              4) Michela Groom 10               
 11 Cin. Mother of Mercy                                53.40      57.15   1 
     1) Amy Pellegrino 10               2) Erin Pope 9                    
     3) Quentavian Mixon 9              4) Patricia Cavaugh 9             
 -- Cin. Seton                                          51.87         DQ   2 
     1) Haley Rollison 10               2) Ashley Eversole 11             
     3) Emma Nienaber 9                 4) Kaitlyn Cappel 11              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 48.20  1991        Mt. Healthy, Mt. Healthy                    
                       A Scott, T Roper, N Ralls, D Hill                 
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cin. Winton Woods                                   50.90      49.77   10   
     1) Taylor Walker 10                2) Dominique Harper 11            
     3) Kyra Jefferson 11               4) Taylor Johnson 10              
  2 Fairfield                                           50.01      49.84    8   
     1) Indya Slaughter 10              2) Maame Debrah-Pinamang 12       
     3) Adrianna Stewert 10             4) Brittany Darby 11              
  3 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                            50.42      49.95    6   
     1) Autumn Heath 9                  2) Kendra Thomas 10               
     3) Ariana Cooper 11                4) Kellsa Mbah 9                  
  4 Cin. McAuley                                        51.37      50.71    5   
     1) Kristen Seminara 12             2) Kerry Caddell 12               
     3) Christi Farwick 10              4) Katie Schwettmann 12           
  5 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                    51.33      50.93    4   
     1) Khalia Pouncy 10                2) Tracey Wallace 12              
     3) Janiene Johnson 12              4) Aria Strong 11                 
  6 West Chester Lakota West                            53.04      52.26    3   
     1) Sandra Nwaobasi 10              2) Mahalah Rogers 9               
     3) Ahylia Howard 10                4) Rachel Baker 9                 
  7 Hamilton Ross                                       54.86      52.38    2   
     1) Megan Price 10                  2) Ceaira Burton 10               
     3) Courtney Young 11               4) Madison Moore 9                
  8 Cin. St. Ursula Academy                             53.37      52.71    1   
     1) Olivia Reilly 12                2) Emma Stegman 12                
     3) Marissa Johnson 10              4) Meta Wellman 11                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 42.30  1997        Princeton, Princeton                        
                       A Carter, K Brown, R Turner, F Price              
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                    43.30      43.88q  1 
     1) Michael Thomas 9                2) Keonte Williams 12             
     3) Tyree Elliott 9                 4) Michael Tucker 11              
  2 Cin. Winton Woods                                   43.90      44.25q  2 
     1) Thomas Owens 12                 2) Tyler Gist 10                  
     3) Aaron Kemper 11                 4) Jareth Embry 10                
  3 Cin. Colerain                                       44.01      44.31q  1 
     1) Tyler Williams 12               2) Hosea Murphy 9                 
     3) Chris Dukes 12                  4) Finest Johnson 10              
  4 Cin. Elder                                          44.20      44.55q  2 
     1) Andrew Sportsman 9              2) Josh Freidel 12                
     3) Scott Miliano 11                4) Tyrall Butler 12               
  5 Oxford Talawanda                                    45.50      45.12q  1 
     1) Prosper Rumano 11               2) Tom Lafever 12                 
     3) Matt Derickson 10               4) Ben Whiteman 11                
  6 Hamilton                                            45.50      45.15q  2 
     1) Kenny Lewis 12                  2) Darrian Jackson 11             
     3) Jalen Carlos 10                 4) Jhyraun DeMarcia 11            
  7 Cin. Oak Hills                                      44.50      45.22q  2 
     1) Alex Saulsbury 12               2) John Bechard 12                
     3) Alec Steffen 10                 4) Jake Allison 12                
  8 Cin. Northwest                                      45.90      45.53q  1 
     1) DeQuan Render 10                2) Tyrese Ziegler 10              
     3) Kamerin Huntley 11              4) Miles Baldwin 10               
  9 West Chester Lakota West                            45.35      45.70   1 
     1) Todd Barnett 11                 2) Jaylen Kennedy 10              
     3) Tyrez Shipmon 12                4) Jerome Hamilton 11             
 10 Fairfield                                           45.04      46.05   1 
     1) Brian Smith Jr. 11              2) Todd Hoard 10                  
     3) Diego Madrid 9                  4) Reggie Coleman 10              
 11 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                            44.00      47.33   1 
     1) Nate Mays 9                     2) Tristan Crowe 9                
     3) Jeremy Smith 11                 4) Stephen Sensel 12              
 12 Hamilton Ross                                       45.37      47.91   2 
     1) Anthony Campbell 10             2) Frank Heimkreiter 10           
     3) Tyler Noonan 11                 4) Derek Teets 10                 
 13 Harrison                                            47.00      48.33   2 
     1) Justin Conners 9                2) Jesse Bowman 12                
     3) Anthony Edge 11                 4) David Mullins 11               
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 42.30  1997        Princeton, Princeton                        
                       A Carter, K Brown, R Turner, F Price              
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                    43.88      43.51   10   
     1) Michael Thomas 9                2) Keonte Williams 12             
     3) Tyree Elliott 9                 4) Michael Tucker 11              
  2 Cin. Winton Woods                                   44.25      44.04    8   
     1) Thomas Owens 12                 2) Tyler Gist 10                  
     3) Aaron Kemper 11                 4) Jareth Embry 10                
  3 Oxford Talawanda                                    45.12      44.12    6   
     1) Prosper Rumano 11               2) Tom Lafever 12                 
     3) Matt Derickson 10               4) Tyler Meier 12                 
  4 Cin. Colerain                                       44.31      44.15    5   
     1) Tyler Williams 12               2) Hosea Murphy 9                 
     3) Chris Dukes 12                  4) Finest Johnson 10              
  5 Cin. Elder                                          44.55      44.16    4   
     1) Andrew Sportsman 9              2) Josh Freidel 12                
     3) Jeffery Vorheer 11              4) Tyrall Butler 12               
  6 Cin. Oak Hills                                      45.22      44.45    3   
     1) Alex Saulsbury 12               2) John Bechard 12                
     3) Alec Steffen 10                 4) Jake Allison 12                
  7 Hamilton                                            45.15      45.71    2   
     1) Kenny Lewis 12                  2) Darrian Jackson 11             
     3) Jalen Carlos 10                 4) Jhyraun DeMarcia 11            
 -- Cin. Northwest                                      45.53        DNF  
     1) DeQuan Render 10                2) Tyrese Ziegler 10              
     3) Kamerin Huntley 11              4) Miles Baldwin 10               
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 56.52  5/19/2008   Dayeesha Hollins, Cin. Winton               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indya Slaughter           10 Fairfield              59.68      60.64q  4 
  2 Emily Adams               12 Harrison               58.64      60.91q  2 
  3 Danielle Pfeifer          11 Cin. McAuley           56.74      61.57q  1 
  4 Alysaa Johnson             9 Cin. Winton            60.80      61.89q  3 
  5 Eshyra Gooden             11 Cin. Aiken             59.30      62.01q  3 
  6 Madeline Robinson         11 Fairfield              62.03      62.99q  3 
  7 Noelle Thompson            9 West Chester           62.28      63.49q  4 
  8 Maddie Goist               9 Cin. McAuley           63.76      63.57q  2 
  9 Sarah Clark                9 Cin. St. Urs           62.10      63.84   4 
 10 Ashley Niemann            11 Cin. Seton             60.69      63.85   4 
 11 Reynisha Murdock          12 Cin. Aiken             61.50      64.39   2 
 12 Kristen Swope             11 Cin. St. Urs           61.80      64.48   1 
 13 Nuria Alishio-Caballero   12 Oxford Talaw           63.88      64.50   4 
 14 Celeste Bronson           10 Liberty Twp.           62.00      65.65   1 
 15 Autumn Beverly             9 Cin. Northwe           63.80      65.73   3 
 16 Bristyl Webb              10 Oxford Talaw           64.80      66.88   3 
 17 Shelly Harper             11 Cin. Colerai           62.50      67.29   3 
 18 Antenaja Carter            9 Cin. Northwe           67.00      67.60   1 
 19 Lilly Bryant               9 Cin. Mt. Hea           63.00      67.86   1 
 20 Emani Livingston          10 Hamilton               68.00      68.18   4 
 21 Ashleigh Griffith          9 Hamilton Ros           67.00      69.01   2 
 22 Rachel Alvis              11 Cin. Colerai           66.00      69.07   4 
 23 Ellie Cunningham           9 Cin. Oak Hil           67.89      69.57   2 
 24 Daneille Acuna             9 West Chester           68.90      70.27   3 
 25 Kennedi Truman             9 Hamilton Ros           68.00      71.38   3 
 26 Marilyn Ball              10 Cin. Oak Hil           69.50      71.45   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 56.52  5/19/2008   Dayeesha Hollins, Cin. Winton               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Pfeifer          11 Cin. McAuley           61.57      57.66   10   
  2 Emily Adams               12 Harrison               60.91      58.50    8   
  3 Indya Slaughter           10 Fairfield              60.64      58.77    6   
  4 Eshyra Gooden             11 Cin. Aiken             62.01      59.71    5   
  5 Madeline Robinson         11 Fairfield              62.99      61.16    4   
  6 Alysaa Johnson             9 Cin. Winton            61.89      62.40    3   
  7 Maddie Goist               9 Cin. McAuley           63.57      63.07    2   
  8 Noelle Thompson            9 West Chester           63.49      63.73    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 47.97  5/20/2009   Maurice Norman, Cin. Winton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brent Gray                12 Cin. Mt. Hea           49.00      50.56q  1 
  2 Kyri Moton                12 Cin. Winton            51.00      50.64q  4 
  3 Miles Baldwin             10 Cin. Northwe           50.10      50.65q  4 
  4 Kevin Konkoly             10 Cin. Oak Hil           49.00      50.97q  2 
  5 Vincent Pree              12 Cin. Colerai           49.53      52.01q  3 
  6 Alex Jones                11 Fairfield              51.64      52.17q  2 
  7 Jalen Carlos              10 Hamilton               52.00      52.20q  1 
  8 Robbie Salatin            11 Harrison               52.80      53.07q  4 
  9 Devon Steagall            11 Cin. LaSalle           52.00      53.42   2 
 10 Kawaune Coleman           11 Cin. Winton            52.40      53.57   3 
 11 Jaylene Hytchye           12 Cin. LaSalle           52.00      53.75   1 
 12 Elijah Campbell            9 Cin. Colerai           53.10      53.94   4 
 13 Greg Green                10 Cin. Mt. Hea           51.20      54.46   3 
 14 Andrew Sunderman          11 Cin. Elder             53.70      54.85   2 
 15 Cody Fox                  11 Cin. Elder             53.80      55.99   1 
 16 Reid Becker               11 West Chester           55.30      56.09   4 
 17 Jake Beggs                 9 Liberty Twp.           55.70      56.87   3 
 18 Alex Grieshop             11 Liberty Twp.           55.70      58.34   4 
 19 Blesson Wilkerson         12 Cin. Aiken             53.20      58.36   3 
 20 Kevin Jamison             12 Oxford Talaw           58.00      58.73   3 
 21 Frank O'Toole             11 Hamilton Ros           57.00      58.77   2 
 22 Kuyuh Gwei                11 Fairfield              55.89      59.15   2 
 23 Sid Quincy                10 Hamilton Ros           59.00      60.77   4 
 24 Sean Lee                  10 Cin. Northwe           56.10      61.01   1 
 25 Tyler Michael              9 Oxford Talaw           65.50      65.40   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 47.97  5/20/2009   Maurice Norman, Cin. Winton                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brent Gray                12 Cin. Mt. Hea           50.56      48.57   10   
  2 Kevin Konkoly             10 Cin. Oak Hil           50.97      49.22    8   
  3 Vincent Pree              12 Cin. Colerai           52.01      50.03    6   
  4 Miles Baldwin             10 Cin. Northwe           50.65      50.05    5   
  5 Kyri Moton                12 Cin. Winton            50.64      50.09    4   
  6 Alex Jones                11 Fairfield              52.17      50.46    3   
  7 Robbie Salatin            11 Harrison               53.07      52.52    2   
  8 Jalen Carlos              10 Hamilton               52.20      54.60    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 44.30  1991        Anita Scott, Mt. Healthy                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Hodges           11 Cin. St. Urs           48.46      48.53q  2 
  2 Maame Debrah-Pinamang     12 Fairfield              47.41      49.96q  1 
  3 Olivia Reilly             12 Cin. St. Urs           48.95      50.61q  3 
  4 Cara Vordenberge          11 Cin. McAuley           50.56      50.95q  1 
  5 Maria Brafford            12 Liberty Twp.           49.12      51.42q  4 
  6 Samantha Rack             11 Cin. McAuley           49.75      51.58q  3 
  7 Jenna Haarmeyer           10 Cin. Oak Hil           50.12      51.94q  2 
  8 Jennifer Langen           11 Cin. Mother            51.20      52.13q  3 
  9 Hannah Wachenheim         10 Oxford Talaw           51.80      52.24   4 
 10 Jessie Woeste             10 Cin. Seton             52.18      52.32   4 
 11 Roneisha Manuel           12 Hamilton               50.20      52.55   1 
 12 Caitlin Graska            10 Liberty Twp.           51.00      53.51   2 
 13 Jane Heimkreiter           9 Hamilton Ros           53.90      53.62   1 
 14 Leasha Lindsey             9 Cin. Northwe           53.70      54.14   2 
 15 Ashlee McIntosh           11 Cin. Oak Hil           54.65      54.24   4 
 16 Kyala Fields               9 Cin. Winton            62.40      54.75   4 
 17 Hannah Womack             10 West Chester           53.80      55.24   1 
 18 Olivia Callahan            9 Oxford Talaw           53.20      55.83   3 
 19 Quintana Hornbeak          9 Cin. Mt. Hea           55.00      56.60   3 
 20 Becca Robben              10 Harrison               54.50      59.69   3 
 21 Jazmine House             12 Cin. Winton            59.20      62.18   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 44.30  1991        Anita Scott, Mt. Healthy                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maame Debrah-Pinamang     12 Fairfield              49.96      46.45   10   
  2 Victoria Hodges           11 Cin. St. Urs           48.53      47.28    8   
  3 Maria Brafford            12 Liberty Twp.           51.42      48.26    6   
  4 Olivia Reilly             12 Cin. St. Urs           50.61      48.83    5   
  5 Jenna Haarmeyer           10 Cin. Oak Hil           51.94      48.97    4   
  6 Cara Vordenberge          11 Cin. McAuley           50.95      49.63    3   
  7 Jennifer Langen           11 Cin. Mother            52.13      50.34    2   
  8 Samantha Rack             11 Cin. McAuley           51.58      51.16    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 38.10  1996        Mike Sickles, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez Coleman         12 Cin. LaSalle           39.00      39.82q  1 
  2 Denzel Peters             11 Cin. Western           41.60      41.24q  4 
  3 Cameron Jones             12 Cin. LaSalle           40.00      41.63q  2 
  4 Ben Whiteman              11 Oxford Talaw           41.70      42.19q  3 
  5 Jacob Anderson            12 Hamilton Ros           41.72      42.50q  4 
  6 Dedrick Hill              11 Cin. Western           41.90      43.43q  3 
  7 Lonnie Dixon              11 Cin. Elder             42.70      43.60q  1 
  8 Nick McGill               10 West Chester           42.60      43.84q  1 
  9 Frank Sabato               9 Cin. Elder             43.70      43.91   3 
 10 Sean Brewster             11 Fairfield              45.52      44.41   3 
 11 Terry Evans               11 Cin. Mt. Hea           43.00      44.64   3 
 12 Keonte Williams           12 Cin. Mt. Hea           42.20      44.84   2 
 13 Matthew Kehling           11 Cin. Oak Hil           43.60      45.19   4 
 14 Eric McCree               10 Cin. Colerai           44.60      45.66   1 
 15 Dammon Johnson            12 Cin. Winton            44.90      45.67   1 
 16 Christian Jones            9 Oxford Talaw           42.80      45.70   2 
 17 Bobbie Perry              11 Hamilton               44.70      45.75   2 
 18 Todd Hoard                10 Fairfield              43.36      46.23   4 
 19 Adrian Platt              10 Hamilton               47.80      48.65   4 
 20 Jonah Stepaniak            9 Hamilton Ros           45.70      48.81   4 
 21 Kevin McCarthy             9 Cin. Colerai           48.90      49.65   2 
 22 Hezion Rogers              9 West Chester           49.47      50.62   3 
 23 Zach Chase                 9 Harrison               49.80      51.62   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 38.10  1996        Mike Sickles, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez Coleman         12 Cin. LaSalle           39.82      39.74   10   
  2 Denzel Peters             11 Cin. Western           41.24      40.72    8   
  3 Cameron Jones             12 Cin. LaSalle           41.63      40.80    6   
  4 Ben Whiteman              11 Oxford Talaw           42.19      41.49    5   
  5 Nick McGill               10 West Chester           43.84      42.57    4   
  6 Lonnie Dixon              11 Cin. Elder             43.60      42.80    3   
  7 Dedrick Hill              11 Cin. Western           43.43      45.72    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 2:14.00  1997        Brooke Wyckoff, Lakota                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Pfeifer          11 Cin. McAuley         2:17.25    2:31.41Q 
  2 Jordyn Thiery             10 Cin. McAuley         2:19.70    2:31.49Q 
  3 Kristen Seiler            10 Cin. Colerai         2:23.00    2:32.20Q 
  4 Kayley Tepe                9 Cin. Colerai         2:32.00    2:33.51Q 
  5 Jessica Tegge              9 Oxford Talaw         2:27.00    2:33.59Q 
  6 Bridget Johnston          11 Cin. St. Urs         2:19.80    2:33.95Q 
  7 Malea Arvin                9 Hamilton Ros         2:35.00    2:33.71Q 
  8 Emily Heine               10 Cin. Seton           2:26.72    2:34.02Q 
  9 Lauren Seibert            11 Cin. Mother          2:24.00    2:34.06Q 
 10 Brooke Wildermuth         12 Cin. St. Urs         2:22.30    2:34.25Q 
 11 Taylor Muia                9 West Chester         2:38.50    2:34.17Q 
 12 Ashley Hessling           10 Cin. Mother          2:38.00    2:35.47Q 
 13 Jessica Reinhardt         10 Hamilton Ros         2:33.00    2:34.22Q 
 14 Savannah Rechel           10 Harrison             2:34.00    2:35.60Q 
 15 Kayla Hawkins             11 Oxford Talaw         2:35.00    2:34.44Q 
 16 Kathryn Kitching           9 Liberty Twp.         2:35.00    2:36.81Q 
 17 Amanda Boeing             10 Cin. Seton           2:32.28    2:34.45  
 18 Maddie Brass               9 Cin. Oak Hil         2:38.50    2:40.98  
 19 Brittany Turner            9 Cin. Oak Hil         2:34.76    2:42.98  
 20 Tia Stokes                11 Cin. Aiken           2:31.00    2:44.68  
 21 Kendall Knudson            9 Liberty Twp.         2:44.00    2:47.20  
 22 Kelsey Davey              10 Fairfield            2:44.00    2:47.45  
 23 Josie Stoner              10 West Chester         2:42.50    2:49.18  
 24 Unique Walker             10 Cin. Mt. Hea         2:50.00    2:53.42  
 25 Rachel Waltz              11 Fairfield            2:50.83    2:55.91  
 26 Abby Henke                10 Harrison             3:00.00    3:10.19  
 27 Nele Feldkamp             10 Cin. Winton                     3:11.20  
 28 Annaclara Mezzopera       10 Cin. Winton          2:56.70    3:23.13  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 2:14.00  1997        Brooke Wyckoff, Lakota                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Pfeifer          11 Cin. McAuley         2:31.41    2:17.93   10   
  2 Jordyn Thiery             10 Cin. McAuley         2:31.49    2:17.97    8   
  3 Bridget Johnston          11 Cin. St. Urs         2:33.95    2:18.15    6   
  4 Brooke Wildermuth         12 Cin. St. Urs         2:34.25    2:22.32    5   
  5 Jessica Tegge              9 Oxford Talaw         2:33.59    2:23.95    4   
  6 Lauren Seibert            11 Cin. Mother          2:34.06    2:24.50    3   
  7 Kristen Seiler            10 Cin. Colerai         2:32.20    2:27.83    2   
  8 Jessica Reinhardt         10 Hamilton Ros         2:34.22    2:30.08    1   
  9 Kayley Tepe                9 Cin. Colerai         2:33.51    2:31.22  
 10 Malea Arvin                9 Hamilton Ros         2:33.71    2:32.14  
 11 Kathryn Kitching           9 Liberty Twp.         2:36.81    2:32.17  
 12 Emily Heine               10 Cin. Seton           2:34.02    2:33.50  
 13 Kayla Hawkins             11 Oxford Talaw         2:34.44    2:33.70  
 14 Taylor Muia                9 West Chester         2:34.17    2:36.89  
 15 Savannah Rechel           10 Harrison             2:35.60    2:38.28  
 16 Ashley Hessling           10 Cin. Mother          2:35.47    2:40.38  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:53.20  1998        Chris Hoeffer, LaSalle                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ethan Bokeno              12 Cin. LaSalle         1:55.00    2:01.77Q 
  2 Nathan Haynes             11 West Chester         1:55.18    2:03.79Q 
  3 Jaleel Hytchye            10 Cin. LaSalle         1:57.00    2:01.82Q 
  4 Tanner Lyons              11 Liberty Twp.         1:59.79    2:05.37Q 
  5 Chevlier Wyche            11 Fairfield            2:00.12    2:03.49Q 
  6 Josh Makin                12 Cin. Elder           1:56.00    2:05.90Q 
  7 Brandon Beard             10 Hamilton Ros         2:06.00    2:04.91Q 
  8 Nathanael Robinson        11 Oxford Talaw         2:00.00    2:06.04Q 
  9 Will Clevidence           11 West Chester         1:59.02    2:06.03Q 
 10 Jeremy Rieskamp           10 Cin. Elder           2:06.00    2:07.23Q 
 11 Mike James                12 Cin. Winton          2:02.00    2:06.44Q 
 12 Garrett Wright            11 Cin. Colerai         2:02.00    2:07.73Q 
 13 Jacob Hogg                10 Oxford Talaw         2:05.00    2:06.98Q 
 14 Brendan McDonough         12 Cin. Colerai         2:03.00    2:07.84Q 
 15 Ryan O'Connor             11 Liberty Twp.         2:06.00    2:08.02Q 
 16 Alex Siefke               12 Cin. Oak Hil         2:09.00    2:09.55Q 
 17 Luis Torres               12 Hamilton             2:40.00    2:08.80  
 18 Jamal Bell                 9 Hamilton             3:00.00    2:10.10  
 19 Don Schille               12 Cin. Oak Hil         2:09.00    2:11.82  
 20 Jerry Ulm                 10 Cin. Northwe         2:14.00    2:11.84  
 21 Derek Sanders             12 Cin. Northwe         2:15.00    2:12.06  
 22 Bobby Sherman             12 Harrison             2:10.00    2:12.40  
 23 Jon Shumate               12 Hamilton Ros         2:12.00    2:12.42  
 24 Tony Smith                11 Harrison             2:09.00    2:13.91  
 25 Michael Hoehn             12 Fairfield            2:12.10    2:14.50  
 26 George Lundy              11 Cin. Western         2:09.00    2:22.22  
 27 Eddie Parker               9 Cin. Mt. Hea         2:06.00    2:24.04  
 28 Ben Nagle                 11 Cin. Aiken           2:25.00    2:38.33  
 29 Matt Middleton            12 Cin. Aiken                      2:48.62  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:53.20  1998        Chris Hoeffer, LaSalle                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ethan Bokeno              12 Cin. LaSalle         2:01.77    1:56.18   10   
  2 Jaleel Hytchye            10 Cin. LaSalle         2:01.82    1:56.37    8   
  3 Nathan Haynes             11 West Chester         2:03.79    1:57.16    6   
  4 Josh Makin                12 Cin. Elder           2:05.90    1:57.23    5   
  5 Nathanael Robinson        11 Oxford Talaw         2:06.04    1:57.35    4   
  6 Will Clevidence           11 West Chester         2:06.03    2:00.28    3   
  7 Chevlier Wyche            11 Fairfield            2:03.49    2:00.87    2   
  8 Tanner Lyons              11 Liberty Twp.         2:05.37    2:02.49    1   
  9 Mike James                12 Cin. Winton          2:06.44    2:03.07  
 10 Jacob Hogg                10 Oxford Talaw         2:06.98    2:04.17  
 11 Garrett Wright            11 Cin. Colerai         2:07.73    2:04.19  
 12 Jeremy Rieskamp           10 Cin. Elder           2:07.23    2:06.00  
 13 Brendan McDonough         12 Cin. Colerai         2:07.84    2:06.37  
 14 Ryan O'Connor             11 Liberty Twp.         2:08.02    2:09.44  
 15 Alex Siefke               12 Cin. Oak Hil         2:09.55    2:14.87  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 24.88  5/15/2007   Lakesha Denkins, Cin. Aiken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Johnson            10 Cin. Winton            26.15      26.29q  NWI  2 
  2 Autumn Heath               9 Liberty Twp.           25.88      26.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Dominique Harper          11 Cin. Winton            26.18      26.33q  NWI  1 
  4 Brittany Darby            11 Fairfield              25.88      26.43q  NWI  2 
  5 Kerry Caddell             12 Cin. McAuley           26.49      26.45q  NWI  2 
  6 Kellsa Mbah                9 Liberty Twp.           25.91      26.66q  NWI  3 
  7 Jonaysha Burrow            9 Cin. St. Urs           26.10      26.67q  NWI  4 
  8 Emily Adams               12 Harrison               26.05      26.84q  NWI  4 
  9 Adrianna Stewert          10 Fairfield              26.12      27.07   NWI  3 
 10 Kaitlyn Cappel            11 Cin. Seton             26.84      27.37   NWI  3 
 11 Roneisha Manuel           12 Hamilton               27.08      27.44   NWI  1 
 12 Megan Price               10 Hamilton Ros           26.41      27.47   NWI  1 
 13 Ashley Jones              11 Cin. Mother            27.30      27.50   NWI  2 
 14 Sandra Nwaobasi           10 West Chester           26.70      27.59   NWI  4 
 15 Sammy Cliffe              10 Harrison               26.70      27.87   NWI  4 
 16 Autumn Beverly             9 Cin. Northwe           27.00      28.15   NWI  2 
 17 Khalia Pouncy             10 Cin. Mt. Hea           27.80      28.49   NWI  3 
 18 Emani Livingston          10 Hamilton               28.50      28.94   NWI  2 
 19 Quentavian Mixon           9 Cin. Mother            28.70      29.01   NWI  1 
 20 Emma Nienaber              9 Cin. Seton             28.77      29.35   NWI  1 
 21 Megan Turner               9 Cin. St. Urs           28.30      29.53   NWI  3 
 22 Rachel Alvis              11 Cin. Colerai           29.30      29.56   NWI  3 
 23 Michela Groom             10 Oxford Talaw           29.50      29.90   NWI  4 
 24 Calle Fortun               9 West Chester           29.50      30.11   NWI  3 
 25 Elizabeth Shumate          9 Hamilton Ros           28.10      30.18   NWI  4 
 26 Chelsea Abshire           12 Oxford Talaw           29.80      30.32   NWI  2 
 27 Kayla Hausfeld             9 Cin. Oak Hil           28.89      30.99   NWI  2 
 28 Kelly Cavanaugh           11 Cin. Oak Hil           29.69      31.15   NWI  4 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 24.88  5/15/2007   Lakesha Denkins, Cin. Aiken                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Autumn Heath               9 Liberty Twp.           26.30      26.30   NWI  10   
  2 Dominique Harper          11 Cin. Winton            26.33      26.33   NWI   8   
  3 Kerry Caddell             12 Cin. McAuley           26.45      26.35   NWI   6   
  4 Kellsa Mbah                9 Liberty Twp.           26.66      26.45   NWI   5   
  5 Emily Adams               12 Harrison               26.84      26.50   NWI   4   
  6 Jonaysha Burrow            9 Cin. St. Urs           26.67      26.57   NWI   3   
  7 Taylor Johnson            10 Cin. Winton            26.29      27.68   NWI   2   
  8 Brittany Darby            11 Fairfield              26.43      28.48   NWI   1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 21.20  1990        Mario Allmon, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vince Turnage             11 Cin. Mt. Hea           21.80      21.86q  NWI  2 
  2 Tyrall Butler             12 Cin. Elder             21.80      22.46q  NWI  1 
  3 Brent Gray                12 Cin. Mt. Hea           21.90      22.60q  NWI  3 
  4 Marcus Jackson            11 Cin. Winton            23.30      23.24q  NWI  2 
  5 Miles Baldwin             10 Cin. Northwe           22.80      23.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Daniel Lewis              12 Hamilton               23.70      23.76q  NWI  1 
  7 Dom Mimes                  9 Cin. Colerai           23.80      23.76q  NWI  4 
  8 Keonta Early              11 Cin. Aiken             22.70      23.78q  NWI  2 
  9 Tim Bell                   9 Cin. LaSalle           22.30      23.79   NWI  3 
 10 Elijah Campbell            9 Cin. Colerai           23.90      23.89   NWI  3 
 11 Jeffery Vorheer           11 Cin. Elder             23.70      24.01   NWI  2 
 12 Tyrez Shipmon             12 West Chester           23.90      24.08   NWI  4 
 13 Devourious Reeves         12 Cin. Winton            23.70      24.34   NWI  1 
 14 Derek Teets               10 Hamilton Ros           23.96      24.48   NWI  2 
 15 Frank Heimkreiter         10 Hamilton Ros           25.10      24.64   NWI  3 
 16 Prosper Rumano            11 Oxford Talaw           24.00      24.71   NWI  1 
 17 Brian Nwaobasi            12 West Chester           23.70      24.79   NWI  2 
 18 Chris Gaines              10 Cin. Northwe           23.50      24.81   NWI  3 
 19 Christian Jones            9 Oxford Talaw           24.60      24.89   NWI  2 
 20 Justin Conners             9 Harrison               24.90      25.09   NWI  4 
 21 Chamoda Kennedy-Palmore   10 Liberty Twp.           24.50      25.43   NWI  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 21.20  1990        Mario Allmon, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vince Turnage             11 Cin. Mt. Hea           21.86      22.04   NWI  10   
  2 Tyrall Butler             12 Cin. Elder             22.46      22.50   NWI   8   
  3 Brent Gray                12 Cin. Mt. Hea           22.60      22.64   NWI   6   
  4 Marcus Jackson            11 Cin. Winton            23.24      23.15   NWI   5   
  5 Daniel Lewis              12 Hamilton               23.76      23.46   NWI   4   
  6 Miles Baldwin             10 Cin. Northwe           23.41      23.51   NWI   3   
  7 Keonta Early              11 Cin. Aiken             23.78      23.70   NWI   2   
  8 Dom Mimes                  9 Cin. Colerai           23.76      24.12   NWI   1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 10:34.32  5/15/2007   Brooklyne Ridder, Cin. Oak Hil           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison Steinbeck         12 Cin. Colerai        11:19.00   11:14.14   10   
  2 Sarah Mazzei              11 Cin. St. Urs        11:16.00   11:15.65    8   
  3 Maggie Bischoff           11 Cin. Oak Hil        11:32.70   11:27.70    6   
  4 Kelly Burrows             10 Liberty Twp.        11:45.00   11:35.31    5   
  5 Nicole Hird               12 Cin. St. Urs        11:30.00   11:38.11    4   
  6 Kate Olding                9 Cin. McAuley        11:35.24   12:07.20    3   
  7 Kelly White                9 Cin. Colerai        12:05.00   12:25.90    2   
  8 Rebecca Frederick         11 West Chester        12:17.45   12:25.96    1   
  9 Sarah Pierce              11 Cin. McAuley        11:54.86   12:36.64  
 10 Melina Artmayer           10 Cin. Mother         12:42.00   12:41.41  
 11 Sarah Starrett             9 Oxford Talaw        12:30.00   12:42.71  
 12 Karlee Meiman              9 Cin. Oak Hil        12:50.50   12:53.83  
 13 Lindsey Potzick            9 Harrison            11:48.00   12:54.58  
 14 Emily Norton              12 Oxford Talaw        12:30.00   12:57.56  
 15 Kate Eaton                 9 West Chester        12:19.32   12:58.25  
 16 Alexus Coleman            10 Cin. Northwe        15:48.00   13:15.85  
 17 Sarah Mosteller           12 Cin. Mother         13:00.00   13:33.15  
 18 Melissa Deitzer           11 Fairfield           12:28.79   14:03.87  
 19 Elizabeth Garrison         9 Hamilton Ros        14:11.00   14:41.17  
 20 Sarah Kennedy             12 Harrison            14:30.00   14:41.71  
 21 Sarah Kaiser              10 Hamilton Ros        14:17.00   14:52.55  
 22 Allison Holtman            9 Cin. Winton                    16:14.57  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 9:12.50  2000        Steve Padgett, LaSalle                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cory Zielinski            12 Cin. Elder           9:43.00    9:41.23   10   
  2 Brady Holmer              11 West Chester         9:42.30    9:47.02    8   
  3 Jake McNamara             10 Cin. LaSalle         9:55.00    9:49.75    6   
  4 Josh Rieskamp             12 Cin. Elder           9:52.00    9:50.37    5   
  5 Ian Trau                  11 West Chester         9:56.41    9:59.70    4   
  6 Matt Rice                 10 Liberty Twp.        10:08.00   10:00.15    3   
  7 Drew Michel               11 Cin. LaSalle         9:53.00   10:13.13    2   
  8 Blake Meyer               10 Cin. Oak Hil         9:55.00   10:17.07    1   
  9 Craig Sulken              12 Cin. Colerai         9:52.00   10:18.55  
 10 Brett Frondorf            12 Cin. Oak Hil         9:54.00   10:24.37  
 11 Ben Call                   9 Liberty Twp.        10:21.00   10:26.18  
 12 Hunter Terrell            12 Oxford Talaw        10:35.00   10:39.50  
 13 Matt Snell                 9 Oxford Talaw        10:35.00   10:39.89  
 14 David Friedhoff           12 Cin. Colerai        10:26.00   10:44.13  
 15 Greysun Barden            10 Fairfield           10:35.26   10:46.90  
 16 Tyler Jones               11 Hamilton            11:20.00   10:52.08  
 17 Jacob Burrell             10 Cin. Mt. Hea        10:52.00   10:57.92  
 18 Cameron Feldhaus          10 Harrison            10:40.00   11:07.10  
 19 Luke Peterson              9 Fairfield           10:50.67   11:07.27  
 20 Thomas Kohorst            12 Hamilton Ros        11:11.00   11:16.91  
 21 Frank O'Toole             11 Hamilton Ros        11:08.00   11:25.70  
 22 Jerry Ulm                 10 Cin. Northwe        13:00.00   11:39.12  
 23 Joey Kappen               11 Harrison            11:18.00   12:01.76  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 3:59.44  5/20/2009   Hamilton, Hamilton                        
                         S Jones, D Haynes, R Reynoso, R Manuel            
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cin. McAuley                                      4:08.48    4:10.94q  2 
     1) Kerry Caddell 12                2) Jordyn Thiery 10               
     3) Katie Schwettmann 12            4) Danielle Pfeifer 11            
  2 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                          4:07.00    4:12.92q  1 
     1) Ariana Cooper 11                2) Caitlin Graska 10              
     3) Taylor Avery 11                 4) Maria Brafford 12              
  3 Cin. St. Ursula Academy                           4:08.00    4:14.36q  1 
     1) Sarah Clark 9                   2) Kristen Swope 11               
     3) Brooke Wildermuth 12            4) Jenna Moeller 12               
  4 Cin. Mother of Mercy                              4:27.36    4:19.01q  1 
     1) Jennifer Langen 11              2) Abigail Wocher 9               
     3) Lauren Seibert 11               4) Ashley Jones 11                
  5 Oxford Talawanda                                  4:20.00    4:19.21q  2 
     1) Jessica Tegge 9                 2) Hannah Wachenheim 10           
     3) Bristyl Webb 10                 4) Nuria Alishio-Caballe 12       
  6 Cin. Seton                                        4:11.07    4:19.95q  1 
     1) Emily Heine 10                  2) Jessie Woeste 10               
     3) Haley Rollison 10               4) Natalie Rudolf 11              
  7 Cin. Aiken                                        4:05.00    4:21.28q  2 
     1) Tia Stokes 11                   2) Shawnelle Phillips 10          
     3) Reynisha Murdock 12             4) Eshyra Gooden 11               
  8 Cin. Colerain                                     4:18.00    4:24.82q  2 
     1) Kayley Tepe 9                   2) Shelly Harper 11               
     3) Kabrella Clark 10               4) Kristen Seiler 10              
  9 West Chester Lakota West                          4:20.55    4:27.94   1 
     1) Noelle Thompson 9               2) Mahalah Rogers 9               
     3) Ahylia Howard 10                4) Camille Harris 9               
 10 Cin. Northwest                                    4:33.70    4:35.01   1 
     1) Antenaja Carter 9               2) Zaire Waldon 9                 
     3) Dora Williams 9                 4) Autumn Beverly 9               
 11 Cin. Oak Hills                                    4:30.13    4:47.93   2 
     1) Emily Wohlfrom 12               2) Marilyn Ball 10                
     3) Kelly Cavanaugh 11              4) Ellie Cunningham 9             
 -- Cin. Mt. Healthy                                  4:10.00         DQ   2 
     1) Sheena Mattress 11              2) Tracey Wallace 12              
     3) Lilly Bryant 9                  4) Aria Strong 11                 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 3:59.44  5/20/2009   Hamilton, Hamilton                        
                         S Jones, D Haynes, R Reynoso, R Manuel            
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cin. McAuley                                      4:10.94    4:01.34   10   
     1) Kerry Caddell 12                2) Jordyn Thiery 10               
     3) Katie Schwettmann 12            4) Danielle Pfeifer 11            
  2 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                          4:12.92    4:07.28    8   
     1) Ariana Cooper 11                2) Caitlin Graska 10              
     3) Taylor Avery 11                 4) Maria Brafford 12              
  3 Cin. St. Ursula Academy                           4:14.36    4:10.41    6   
     1) Sarah Clark 9                   2) Kristen Swope 11               
     3) Brooke Wildermuth 12            4) Jenna Moeller 12               
  4 Oxford Talawanda                                  4:19.21    4:12.29    5   
     1) Jessica Tegge 9                 2) Hannah Wachenheim 10           
     3) Bristyl Webb 10                 4) Nuria Alishio-Caballe 12       
  5 Cin. Aiken                                        4:21.28    4:12.80    4   
     1) Tia Stokes 11                   2) Shawnelle Phillips 10          
     3) Reynisha Murdock 12             4) Eshyra Gooden 11               
  6 Cin. Mother of Mercy                              4:19.01    4:13.69    3   
     1) Jennifer Langen 11              2) Abigail Wocher 9               
     3) Lauren Seibert 11               4) Ashley Jones 11                
  7 Cin. Seton                                        4:19.95    4:16.00    2   
     1) Emily Heine 10                  2) Jessie Woeste 10               
     3) Haley Rollison 10               4) Ashley Niemann 11              
  8 Cin. Colerain                                     4:24.82    4:27.05    1   
     1) Kayley Tepe 9                   2) Shelly Harper 11               
     3) Kabrella Clark 10               4) Rachel Alvis 11                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 3:18.43  5/15/2007   Cin. Winton Woods, Cin. Winton            
                         C Blake, J Booker, B Toran, M Norman              
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                  3:22.00    3:25.74q  2 
     1) Greg Green 10                   2) Tim Green 11                   
     3) Brent Gray 12                   4) Vince Turnage 11               
  2 Cin. Colerain                                     3:27.00    3:27.47q  2 
     1) Damon Stuckey 12                2) Hosea Murphy 9                 
     3) Finest Johnson 10               4) Vincent Pree 12                
  3 Cin. LaSalle                                      3:26.00    3:27.90q  1 
     1) Travis Hawes 12                 2) Jaleel Hytchye 10              
     3) Jaylene Hytchye 12              4) Ethan Bokeno 12                
  4 Cin. Winton Woods                                 3:26.00    3:29.29q  1 
     1) Kawaune Coleman 11              2) Mike James 12                  
     3) Kyri Moton 12                   4) Marcus Jackson 11              
  5 Fairfield                                         3:31.17    3:30.83q  1 
     1) Alex Jones 11                   2) Tim Watters 12                 
     3) Brian Smith Jr. 11              4) Chevlier Wyche 11              
  6 Oxford Talawanda                                  3:32.00    3:32.61q  1 
     1) Tom Lafever 12                  2) Ben Whiteman 11                
     3) Nathanael Robinson 11           4) Jacob Hogg 10                  
  7 Hamilton                                          3:34.00    3:34.54q  2 
     1) Kenny Lewis 12                  2) Daniel Lewis 12                
     3) Darrian Jackson 11              4) Jalen Carlos 10                
  8 West Chester Lakota West                          3:28.43    3:35.91q  2 
     1) JJ Webber 12                    2) Will Clevidence 11             
     3) Nick McGill 10                  4) Nathan Haynes 11               
  9 Hamilton Ross                                     3:38.00    3:38.35   1 
     1) Jacob Anderson 12               2) Frank Heimkreiter 10           
     3) Brandon Beard 10                4) Derek Teets 10                 
 10 Cin. Elder                                        3:37.30    3:39.04   1 
     1) Josh Makin 12                   2) Cody Fox 11                    
     3) Jeremy Reed 10                  4) Andrew Sunderman 11            
 11 Liberty Twp. Lakota East                          3:38.00    3:43.94   2 
     1) Ryan O'Connor 11                2) Tanner Lyons 11                
     3) Jeremy Smith 11                 4) Jake Beggs 9                   
 12 Harrison                                          3:45.00    3:48.07   1 
     1) Robbie Salatin 11               2) Jesse Bowman 12                
     3) Anthony Edge 11                 4) Bobby Sherman 12               
 13 Cin. Northwest                                    3:45.00    3:48.26   1 
     1) Tyrese Ziegler 10               2) Derek Sanders 12               
     3) Chris Gaines 10                 4) Kamerin Huntley 11             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 3:18.43  5/15/2007   Cin. Winton Woods, Cin. Winton            
                         C Blake, J Booker, B Toran, M Norman              
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cin. Mt. Healthy                                  3:25.74    3:21.15   10   
     1) Greg Green 10                   2) Tim Green 11                   
     3) Brent Gray 12                   4) Vince Turnage 11               
  2 Cin. LaSalle                                      3:27.90    3:21.62    8   
     1) Rodriguez Coleman 12            2) Jaleel Hytchye 10              
     3) Devon Steagall 11               4) Ethan Bokeno 12                
  3 Cin. Colerain                                     3:27.47    3:23.77    6   
     1) Damon Stuckey 12                2) Hosea Murphy 9                 
     3) Finest Johnson 10               4) Vincent Pree 12                
  4 Cin. Winton Woods                                 3:29.29    3:24.61    5   
     1) Kawaune Coleman 11              2) Mike James 12                  
     3) Kyri Moton 12                   4) Marcus Jackson 11              
  5 Fairfield                                         3:30.83    3:31.09    4   
     1) Alex Jones 11                   2) Tim Watters 12                 
     3) Brian Smith Jr. 11              4) Chevlier Wyche 11              
  6 Oxford Talawanda                                  3:32.61    3:32.97    3   
     1) Tom Lafever 12                  2) Ben Whiteman 11                
     3) Nathanael Robinson 11           4) Christian Jones 9              
 -- Hamilton                                          3:34.54         FS  
     1) Kenny Lewis 12                  2) Daniel Lewis 12                
     3) Darrian Jackson 11              4) Jalen Carlos 10                
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 156-11  2004        Shanna Dickerson, Mercy                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Lightfoot        12 Hamilton              123-11     120-08   10   
  2 Lauren Buck               11 Liberty Twp.          119-01     115-01    8   
  3 Haley Baker               10 Cin. Mother           107-00     111-05    6   
  4 Alecia Littleton          12 Harrison              101-10     104-11    5   
  5 Taylor Bove               10 Cin. McAuley          109-09     104-03    4   
  6 Samantha Headley          11 Hamilton Ros          103-09     104-03    3   
  7 Daja Horne                11 Cin. Mt. Hea          108-04      96-06    2   
  8 Katie Bartolovich          9 Fairfield              94-01      92-08    1   
  9 Sheyante Robinson         12 Cin. Aiken             92-05      92-06  
 10 Rachel Baker              12 Cin. Mother           100-08      91-05  
 11 Stephanie Chisholm        11 Cin. Oak Hil           86-06      88-10  
 12 Michaela Baker            11 Harrison               95-00      88-06  
 13 Rebecca Slageter          10 Cin. McAuley           79-03      85-07  
 13 Jessica Mueller           11 Cin. Seton             82-03      85-07  
 15 Kelly Osborne             12 Hamilton Ros           83-01      84-07  
 16 Leigh Cucinotta           11 Cin. Seton             97-10      80-00  
 17 Kirsten McKinney          10 Liberty Twp.           87-05      78-07  
 18 Myia Freeman              11 Hamilton               80-00      74-05  
 19 Samantha Dunker           10 Cin. St. Urs           78-00      70-06  
 20 Morgan Ruebusch           11 Cin. Oak Hil           83-00      69-05  
 21 Caroline Schulte          11 Oxford Talaw           60-00      69-02  
 22 Kelly Hill                10 Fairfield              64-08      68-05  
 23 Victoria Hodges           11 Cin. St. Urs           80-00      64-06  
 24 Lashawnda Stevens         11 Cin. Aiken                        63-06  
 25 Alexandra Roelofs          9 Cin. Northwe           48-04      57-08  
 -- Mosep Okonny              12 Cin. Mt. Hea           99-00         ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 180-04  5/19/2008   Chandler Burden, Cin. LaSalle              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linden Ayoki              11 Cin. LaSalle          159-00     151-01   10   
  2 Jesse Back                12 Cin. LaSalle          161-00     150-04    8   
  3 Zach Lonneman             12 Harrison              151-08     147-06    6   
  4 Jarrett Grace             12 Cin. Colerai          159-00     146-02    5   
  5 Jake Taylor               11 Cin. Elder            140-01     140-07    4   
  6 Trae Clark                11 Cin. Colerai          147-00     139-00    3   
  7 AJ Burdine                10 Cin. Elder            140-08     135-09    2   
  8 Bobby Dennis              11 Cin. Oak Hil          150-00     134-03    1   
  9 Brandon Foley             11 Harrison              135-00     127-07  
 10 Rasheen Jones             10 Cin. Northwe          135-00     118-10  
 11 Wes Ramsey                11 Oxford Talaw          120-00     116-06  
 12 Adam Pankey               11 Hamilton              130-05     107-10  
 13 Jon Fisher                11 Cin. Oak Hil          105-00     106-04  
 14 David Fields              12 West Chester          112-00     105-08  
 15 Thomas Gaines             12 Cin. Northwe          128-00     101-10  
 16 Kyle Compton              12 Oxford Talaw          130-00      96-08  
 17 Austin Harris              9 Liberty Twp.           87-09      93-10  
 18 Brian Huber               12 Hamilton Ros          103-09      91-02  
 19 Chris Townsend            11 Cin. Aiken             90-02      87-11  
 20 Brett Benard              11 Cin. Mt. Hea           91-00      86-01  
 21 Kimani Smith              11 Cin. Aiken             88-00      83-08  
 22 Robbie Parker             10 Hamilton               80-00      79-05  
 -- JT Turner                 10 Liberty Twp.          131-07       FOUL  
 -- Ben Davis                 10 Hamilton Ros          100-03       FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R  5-05  1988        Chantel Dubois, Mt. Healthy                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Thomas              11 Cin. Northwe         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Sammie Fields             12 Cin. Colerai         5-01.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Hannah Womack             10 West Chester         5-04.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Jordyn Thiery             10 Cin. McAuley         5-02.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Taylor Bove               10 Cin. McAuley         5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Nykara Brown              11 Fairfield            4-10.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Tiasia Cockrell           10 Cin. Winton          4-10.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Anne Goettke              11 Cin. Seton           5-00.00    4-08.00    1   
 -- Ashlee McIntosh           11 Cin. Oak Hil         4-07.00         NH  
 -- Elizabeth Shumate          9 Hamilton Ros         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Gabriella Kain            11 Cin. Oak Hil         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ashley Curtner             9 Oxford Talaw         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Samantha Beeler           11 Cin. Seton           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Michela Groom             10 Oxford Talaw         4-03.00         NH  
 -- Jenna Moeller             12 Cin. St. Urs         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Katie Geraci               9 Cin. St. Urs         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kayla West                12 Fairfield            5-01.00         NH  
 -- Vicki Kinne               12 Cin. Colerai         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Alexa Brownfeild          11 Liberty Twp.         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Tia Stokes                11 Cin. Aiken           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Sheyante Robinson         12 Cin. Aiken           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Marissa Sander            11 Cin. Mother          4-05.00         NH  
 -- Kristen O'Conner          10 Cin. Mother          4-07.00         NH  
 -- Misty Engel               12 Cin. Mt. Hea         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rebecca Naber              9 Liberty Twp.         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Josie Stoner              10 West Chester         4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R  7-00  1989        Derrick Childs, Northwest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Bell                   9 Cin. LaSalle         6-02.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Will Wilson               10 West Chester         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 David Shumate             11 Hamilton Ros         6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Nate Mays                  9 Liberty Twp.         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Chaz Veal                 12 Hamilton             6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 DeAntre Pate              11 Liberty Twp.         5-08.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Demond Jackson            11 Cin. Mt. Hea         5-07.00    5-08.00    2   
 -- Matt Derickson            10 Oxford Talaw         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Derek Teets               10 Hamilton Ros         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Ben Grosse                11 Cin. Oak Hil         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Dammon Johnson            12 Cin. Winton          5-05.00         NH  
 -- Kane Petro                11 Oxford Talaw         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ronnell Mosley            10 Cin. Western         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Chuck Wynn                12 Cin. Winton          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Deauntae Roberts          10 Cin. Western         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Sean Brewster             11 Fairfield            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Brian Smith Jr.           11 Fairfield            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Robbie Salatin            11 Harrison             5-10.00         NH  
 -- Landon Foley               9 Cin. Colerai         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Aj Comarata               10 Cin. Elder           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Cinque Williams            9 Cin. Mt. Hea         5-09.00         NH  
 -- Nate Anuci                10 Cin. Oak Hil         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brian Cerone               9 West Chester         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Jake Upton                 9 Cin. Elder                           NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 19-01.50  1990        Candace Campbell, Princeton              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Taylor Bove               10 Cin. McAuley        17-08.50   17-03.75   NWI  10   
  2 Tracey Wallace            12 Cin. Mt. Hea        17-01.00   17-02.75   NWI   8   
  3 Emma Stegman              12 Cin. St. Urs        15-03.00   16-08.50   NWI   6   
  4 Lauren Seibert            11 Cin. Mother         16-03.00   16-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Rebecca Ashton            10 Cin. McAuley        16-09.25   15-11.25   NWI   4   
  6 Ashley Eversole           11 Cin. Seton          15-01.00   15-09.50   NWI   3   
  7 Jennifer Langen           11 Cin. Mother         16-01.00   15-08.75   NWI   2   
  8 Danielle Harding          11 Fairfield           16-00.25   15-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Ceaira Burton             10 Hamilton Ros        15-08.00   15-01.75   NWI 
 10 Bristyl Webb              10 Oxford Talaw        15-00.00   14-08.75   NWI 
 11 Samantha Albayer          12 Liberty Twp.        15-03.00   14-08.25   NWI 
 12 Khalia Pouncy             10 Cin. Mt. Hea        15-05.00   14-05.75   NWI 
 13 Cheyenne Gray             12 Cin. Aiken          15-04.00   14-03.25   NWI 
 14 Cecilia Wyatt             11 Cin. Aiken          14-00.00   14-01.50   NWI 
 15 Nykara Brown              11 Fairfield           14-10.00   14-01.25   NWI 
 16 Maggie Rohs               11 Cin. St. Urs        14-06.00   13-09.75   NWI 
 17 Olivia Kane               12 Cin. Oak Hil        12-07.00   13-09.50   NWI 
 18 Brilyn Webb               10 Oxford Talaw        14-00.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 19 Zaire Waldon               9 Cin. Northwe        14-04.00   13-06.50   NWI 
 20 Deasa Duskin               9 Cin. Northwe        12-04.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 21 Michelle Caster            9 Cin. Oak Hil        12-05.50   12-08.50   NWI 
 22 Becca Robben              10 Harrison            12-10.00   12-00.25   NWI 
 23 Jenna Kowalski             9 Liberty Twp.        15-03.00   11-02.00   NWI 
 -- Tiasia Cockrell           10 Cin. Winton         15-09.00       FOUL       
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 22-10.25  1990        Jeff Hill, Mt. Healthy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Alec Steffen              10 Cin. Oak Hil        18-06.00   21-04.75   NWI  10   
  2 Keonta Early              11 Cin. Aiken          18-04.00   21-01.50   NWI   8   
  3 Alex Jones                11 Fairfield           20-01.50   21-00.50   NWI   6   
  4 Alex Janson               12 Cin. Elder          21-02.00   20-06.75   NWI   5   
  5 Demond Jackson            11 Cin. Mt. Hea        20-05.00   20-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Charles Newell            12 Cin. Colerai        20-11.00   20-00.25   NWI   3   
  7 John Siegmundt            11 Cin. Elder          20-02.00   19-07.75   NWI   2   
  8 Tim Bell                   9 Cin. LaSalle        20-07.00   19-07.00   NWI   1   
  9 Cinque Williams            9 Cin. Mt. Hea        19-00.00   19-05.50   NWI 
 10 Matt Derickson            10 Oxford Talaw        19-06.00   19-02.00   NWI 
 10 John Bechard              12 Cin. Oak Hil        18-10.00   19-02.00   NWI 
 12 Darrian Jackson           11 Hamilton            21-03.00   18-08.50   NWI 
 13 Nate Mays                  9 Liberty Twp.        18-10.00   18-05.00   NWI 
 14 Tom Lafever               12 Oxford Talaw        19-00.00   17-11.50   NWI 
 15 Will Mahone               10 Liberty Twp.        19-01.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 16 Ronnell Mosley            10 Cin. Western        17-01.00   17-05.75   NWI 
 17 Dammon Johnson            12 Cin. Winton         19-10.00   17-04.50   NWI 
 18 Sean Brewster             11 Fairfield           18-09.00   17-04.25   NWI 
 19 CJ Harvey                 10 Hamilton Ros        16-10.00   17-01.50   NWI 
 20 Milo Hutchins              9 West Chester        20-05.00   16-06.25   NWI 
 21 Thomas Gaines             12 Cin. Northwe        16-00.00   15-09.25   NWI 
 22 Tyler Noonan              11 Hamilton Ros        16-10.00   15-08.75   NWI 
 23 Adrian Platt              10 Hamilton            17-05.00   15-05.50   NWI 
 24 Dave Moeller              12 Cin. Colerai        18-07.00   14-00.50   NWI 
 -- Christopher Spaulding      9 Cin. Aiken          14-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Jareth Embry              10 Cin. Winton         21-06.00       FOUL       
 -- DeQuan Render             10 Cin. Northwe        19-10.00       FOUL       
 -- Jerome Hamilton           11 West Chester        20-00.00       FOUL       
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 44-00  5/20/2009   Brittany Wilson-Farley, Harrison            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Lightfoot        12 Hamilton            44-05.00   40-10.00   10   
  2 Lauren Buck               11 Liberty Twp.        39-03.75   37-00.00    8   
  3 Stephanie Chisholm        11 Cin. Oak Hil        35-06.00   35-08.00    6   
  4 Erin Newell               11 Cin. Mother         34-06.00   35-00.00    5   
  5 Johna Diganno             11 Hamilton Ros        35-05.00   34-10.75    4   
  6 Alecia Littleton          12 Harrison            34-02.00   34-00.75    3   
  7 Myia Freeman              11 Hamilton            35-05.00   33-05.25    2   
  8 Daja Horne                11 Cin. Mt. Hea        33-10.00   33-00.00    1   
  9 Misty Engel               12 Cin. Mt. Hea        33-02.00   32-03.00  
 10 Morgan Ruebusch           11 Cin. Oak Hil        31-05.25   31-04.00  
 11 Katie Bartolovich          9 Fairfield           32-01.00   30-02.00  
 12 Rachel Baker              12 Cin. Mother         31-05.00   29-10.00  
 13 Samantha Headley          11 Hamilton Ros        32-03.50   29-06.00  
 14 Carly Adams               12 Harrison            29-06.00   29-05.00  
 15 Morgan Vogel              10 Cin. Seton          29-05.50   29-02.00  
 16 Alexis Avery              10 Cin. McAuley        30-05.50   28-11.00  
 17 Ellie Hahn                 9 Cin. Seton          29-03.50   28-09.00  
 18 Aaliyah Edwards           10 Liberty Twp.        30-00.00   28-00.00  
 19 Micah Barnes              11 Cin. Northwe        23-00.00   26-07.25  
 20 Kady Falls                11 Cin. Aiken          27-04.00   26-00.00  
 21 Rebecca Slageter          10 Cin. McAuley        25-07.00   25-08.00  
 22 Kyra Jefferson            11 Cin. Winton         25-05.00   25-05.00  
 23 Kayla Pickett             12 Cin. Colerai        29-00.00   24-06.00  
 24 Samantha Stacy            12 Fairfield           25-11.00   24-02.00  
 25 Samantha Dunker           10 Cin. St. Urs        24-02.00   23-09.00  
 26 Kassidy Dorsel             9 Cin. Northwe        24-00.00   23-02.00  
 27 Lexi Withrow              12 Oxford Talaw        20-00.00   22-05.00  
 28 Cianna Mottola            12 Oxford Talaw        21-00.00   18-06.50  
 29 Kate Gormley              12 Cin. St. Urs        22-00.00   16-10.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 60-06.25  5/19/2008   Chandler Burden, Cin. LaSalle            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Lonneman             12 Harrison            52-00.00   55-06.00   10   
  2 Adam Pankey               11 Hamilton            49-05.00   51-03.00    8   
  3 Dylan Wiesman             10 Cin. Colerai        50-03.00   51-02.00    6   
  4 Jesse Back                12 Cin. LaSalle        51-00.00   49-02.75    5   
  5 Jarrett Grace             12 Cin. Colerai        48-01.00   49-02.00    4   
  6 Linden Ayoki              11 Cin. LaSalle        47-01.00   46-03.25    3   
  7 Evan Vondermeulen         11 Cin. Elder          44-02.00   42-11.75    2   
  8 Brandon Foley             11 Harrison            42-06.00   42-04.00    1   
  9 Bobby Grogan              12 Cin. Elder          42-05.00   42-03.75  
 10 JT Turner                 10 Liberty Twp.        46-01.00   41-01.50  
 11 Brandon Kamp              11 Cin. Oak Hil        42-00.00   40-04.50  
 12 Tyrez Shipmon             12 West Chester        39-00.00   39-09.00  
 13 Thomas Gaines             12 Cin. Northwe        39-00.00   37-09.50  
 14 Kyle Compton              12 Oxford Talaw        38-00.00   37-03.00  
 15 Hunter Batdorf             9 Oxford Talaw        40-00.00   37-01.00  
 16 Robbie Parker             10 Hamilton            35-05.00   36-06.25  
 17 Brian Huber               12 Hamilton Ros        37-05.00   35-06.50  
 18 Lawrence Thompson         10 Cin. Mt. Hea        39-00.00   34-06.00  
 19 Nolan Miller              10 Cin. Northwe        36-05.00   34-00.00  
 20 Jordan Lackey              9 Cin. Mt. Hea        34-00.00   33-08.00  
 21 Chris Townsend            11 Cin. Aiken          32-00.00   33-07.00  
 22 David Fields              12 West Chester        35-00.00   33-00.50  
 23 Roman Lozano              12 Liberty Twp.        30-07.00   30-08.00  
 24 Eric Veal                 11 Cin. Aiken          30-00.00   27-11.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 11-00  5/19/2010   Annie Robben, Harrison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Harding          11 Fairfield            9-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Kendra Thomas             10 Liberty Twp.         9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Samantha Rack             11 Cin. McAuley         9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Vicki Kinne               12 Cin. Colerai         8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Sarah Wood                12 Hamilton             8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Megan Connett             11 Liberty Twp.         9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Abigail Wilkymacky        12 Cin. St. Urs         8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Jocelyn Alexander         12 Hamilton Ros         7-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Claire Tonnis             10 Cin. McAuley         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Samantha Carroll          11 Harrison             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Courtney Schira            9 Cin. Seton           7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Nora Elson                12 Cin. St. Urs         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Olivia Callahan            9 Oxford Talaw         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Melissa Caster             9 Cin. Oak Hil         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Haley Baker               10 Cin. Mother          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Courtney Anders           10 Hamilton Ros         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Maddy Schmidt             12 Cin. Oak Hil         7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 15-00  5/19/2010   Andrew Silber, Cin. LaSalle                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Vidourek            12 Cin. LaSalle        12-06.00   13-09.00   10   
  2 Andrew Silber             12 Cin. LaSalle        15-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Sebastian DeSantiago      10 West Chester        11-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  4 Jordan Combs              10 Liberty Twp.        11-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Joey Maly                 10 Cin. Elder          11-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  6 Austin Swanger            11 Cin. Oak Hil        12-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Jon Shumate               12 Hamilton Ros        11-06.00   11-06.00    2   
 -- Nick Smith                11 Cin. Oak Hil        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Michael              9 Oxford Talaw         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Taft Marsh                10 Oxford Talaw         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Will Buelsing              9 Hamilton Ros         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Wong                 12 Cin. Colerai        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Nathan Horback            10 Cin. Elder          11-00.00         NH  
 -- Matthew Owens             11 Cin. Mt. Hea        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Lavonte Wright            10 Cin. Colerai        11-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cin. McAuley               130        2) Liberty Twp. Lakota East   94   
    3) Cin. St. Ursula Academy     92        4) Fairfield                  63.50
    5) Cin. Colerain               43        6) Cin. Winton Woods          41.50
    7) Cin. Mother of Mercy        37        8) Hamilton                   26   
    9) Cin. Mt. Healthy            24       10) Harrison                   22   
   11) Cin. Oak Hills              18       12) Cin. Seton                 16   
   13) West Chester Lakota West    14       14) Oxford Talawanda           12   
   15) Hamilton Ross               11       16) Cin. Northwest             10   
   17) Cin. Aiken                   9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cin. LaSalle               156        2) Cin. Mt. Healthy           82   
    3) Cin. Elder                  73        4) West Chester Lakota West   58   
    5) Cin. Colerain               53        6) Cin. Oak Hills             45   
    7) Hamilton                    26        8) Oxford Talawanda           25   
    8) Liberty Twp. Lakota East    25       10) Cin. Winton Woods          22   
   11) Cin. Western Hills          21       12) Harrison                   20   
   13) Fairfield                   15       14) Hamilton Ross              14   
   15) Cin. Aiken                  11       16) Cin. Northwest             10   


RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada