RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Manchester Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Manchester Invitational

#1 19 September 2011 04:33 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

TimedByYankee.com

                         37TH ANNUAL MANCHESTER
                    INVITAtIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
                ============== 3.1 MILES =================
 
================================== GIRLS'FROSH RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time2 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
    1      1031 Gwenyth Winship    Bedford                        9  13:12  6:36 
    2    1 1161 Hannah Parker      Coe-Brown                      9  13:15  6:38 
    3      1211 Casey Hecox        Derryfield                     9  13:29  6:45 
    4    2 1116 Allie Fernandez    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  13:32  6:46 
    5      1554 Gabrielle Johnson  Massabesic                     9  13:37  6:49 
    6    3 1163 Katie Scannell     Coe-Brown                      9  13:38  6:49 
    7      1064 Gabby Richardson   Bishop Guertin                 9  13:44  6:52 
    8    4 1114 Emily Digman       Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  13:59  7:00 
    9    5 1111 Haley Britton      Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  14:05  7:03 
   10    6 1112 Stef Carrier       Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  14:06  7:03 
   11      1472 Sophia Simard      Londonderry                    9  14:13  7:07 
   12      1213 Tess Regan         Derryfield                     9  14:18  7:09 
   13    7 1197 Erin Waters        Concord                        9  14:21  7:11 
   14      1901 Melissa Hiatt      St. Thomas Aquinas             9  14:23  7:12 
   15    8 1639 Acadia DiNardo     Mt. Mansfield                  9  14:25  7:13 
   16      1750 Kaila Cote         Pinkerton                      9  14:30  7:15 
   17    9 1126 Melanie Taylor     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  14:35  7:18 
   18   10 1125 Mary Schneider     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  14:45  7:23 
   19   11 1502 Kaitlin George-Bla Manchester Memorial            9  14:47  7:24 
   20      1535 Julia Neville      Marthas Vineyard               9  14:51  7:26 
   21   12 1198 Kaelin Willette    Concord                        9  14:52  7:26 
   22      1976 Kristen Tilley     Windham                        9  14:53  7:27 
   23      1487 Jennifer Murphy    Manchester Central             9  14:54  7:27 
   24   13 1994 Alli Scibicz       Winnacunnet                    9  14:55  7:28 
   25   14 1979 Amanda Cestrone    Winnacunnet                    9  15:01  7:31 
   26   15 1121 Tiffany Pierce     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  15:05  7:33 
   27   16 1190 Hope Morrison      Concord                        9  15:05  7:33 
   28      1320 Emma Nason         Greely                         9  15:06  7:33 
   29      1787 Kori Shaw          Portsmouth                     9  15:20  7:40 
   30      1703 Rebecca Behringer  Oakmont                        9  15:21  7:41 
   31   17 1647 Lydia Picotte      Mt. Mansfield                  9  15:25  7:43 
   32      1793 Shae-Lyn Walker    Portsmouth                     9  15:28  7:44 
   33      1695 Hannah Austin      North Yarmouth Academy         9  15:31  7:46 
   34   18 1189 Courtney Menczywor Concord                        9  15:31  7:46 
   35      1463 Natalie Howes      Londonderry                    9  15:32  7:46 
   36   19 1192 Samantha Pearl     Concord                        9  15:35  7:48 
   37   20 1638 Sydney Cooney      Mt. Mansfield                  9  15:37  7:49 
   38   21 1363 Sara Dapolito      Hollis/Brookline               9  15:38  7:49 
   39      1311 Meagan Currie      Greely                         9  15:39  7:50 
   40   22 1929 Jessica Sexton     Timberlane                     9  15:39  7:50 
   41      1491 Rebecca Walker     Manchester Central             9  15:42  7:51 
   42   23 1983 Joanna Harrod      Winnacunnet                    9  15:45  7:53 
   43      1209 Nicole Anthony     Derryfield                     9  15:52  7:56 
   44   24 1500 Emily Faulkner     Manchester Memorial            9  15:55  7:58 
   45   25 1631 Sabrina Barton     Mt. Mansfield                  9  15:56  7:58 
   46      1773 Jordan Legacy      Plymouth Regional              9  16:00  8:00 
   47      1280 Alana Olendorf     Fitch                          9  16:05  8:03 
   48   26 1372 Emily Newsham      Hollis/Brookline               9  16:14  8:07 
   49   27 1930 Annie Steenson     Timberlane                     9  16:16  8:08 
   50      1784 Ella Maroni        Portsmouth                     9  16:17  8:09 
   51   28 1510 Vitoria Raymond    Manchester Memorial            9  16:19  8:10 
   52      1076 Haley Parker       Bow                            9  16:23  8:12 
   53      1476 Kim Arlen          Manchester Central             9  16:24  8:12 
   54      1003 Emily Blaikie      Alvirne                        9  16:25  8:13 
   55   29 1496 Sophia Bicknell    Manchester Memorial            9  16:25  8:13 
   56      1972 Grace McNamara     Windham                        9  16:26  8:13 
   57   30 1642 Felicia Forsyth    Mt. Mansfield                  9  16:27  8:14 
   58      1580 Allison Stankiewic Merrimack                      9  16:32  8:16 
   59      1237 Rachael Georato    Exeter                         9  16:33  8:17 
   60   31 1361 Sarah Bonta        Hollis/Brookline               9  16:35  8:18 
   61      1514 Hannah Avard       Manchester West                9  16:40  8:20 
   62      1693 Nina Vogelsang     North Middlesex                9  16:41  8:21 
   63   32 1645 Sophie Homans      Mt. Mansfield                  9  16:41  8:21 
   64      1677 Fernandez Nadia    Nashua South                   9  16:44  8:22 
   65   33 1157 Aurora Goodwin     Coe-Brown                      9  16:48  8:24 
   66      1894 Megan Dillon       St. Thomas Aquinas             9  16:53  8:27 
   67   34 1362 Elizabeth Corsetti Hollis/Brookline               9  16:55  8:28 
   68      1762 Sophie Rouge       Pinkerton                      9  16:57  8:29 
   69      1569 Amanda Franklin    Merrimack                      9  17:08  8:34 
   70      1808 Signie Therion     Prospect Mountain              9  17:13  8:37 
   71      1093 Kelsey Finnegan    Burlington                     9  17:23  8:42 
   72      1445 Claire Han         Lebanon                        9  17:24  8:42 
   73      1060 Emily Doyle        Bishop Guertin                 9  17:28  8:44 
   74   35 1371 Chandler Maxwell   Hollis/Brookline               9  17:28  8:44 
   75      1618 Kaitlyn Poulter    Milford                        9  17:29  8:45 
   76      1579 Katie Spencer      Merrimack                      9  17:30  8:45 
   77      1807 Alexandria Rogers  Prospect Mountain              9  17:34  8:47 
   78      1952 Margaret Windler   Trinity                        9  17:39  8:50 
   79   36 1915 Michele Condon     Timberlane                     9  17:44  8:52 
   80      1701 Ellis Miskell      North Yarmouth Academy         9  17:46  8:53 
   81      1239 Kassidy Hyde       Exeter                         9  17:47  8:54 
   82   37 1378 Courtney Wilson    Hollis/Brookline               9  17:47  8:54 
   83      1307 Emily Waller       Goffstown                      9  17:48  8:54 
   84      1692 Taylor Templeton   North Middlesex                9  17:51  8:56 
   85      1468 Emily Lupo         Londonderry                    9  17:55  8:58 
   86      1962 Mackenzie Bryant   Windham                        9  18:00  9:00 
   87   38 1504 Peace Kobari       Manchester Memorial            9  18:06  9:03 
   88      1605 Hannah Wunderlich  Methuen                        9  18:07  9:04 
   89      1066 Anne Stankiewicz   Bishop Guertin                 9  18:14  9:07 
   90      1057 Gabrielle Bryan    Bishop Guertin                 9  18:14  9:07 
   91      1260 Lauren Tramontina  Fall Mountain                  9  18:33  9:17 
   92   39 1376 Haley Rascoe       Hollis/Brookline               9  18:47  9:24 
   93      1025 Katina Smith       Bedford                        9  18:53  9:27 
   94      1106 Norah Senftleber   Burlington                     9  18:54  9:27 
   95   40 1913 Rachel Borisko     Timberlane                     9  18:55  9:28 
   96      1104 Genevieve O'Brien  Burlington                     9  19:06  9:33 
   97   41 1155 Olivia Drew        Coe-Brown                      9  19:13  9:37 
   98      1602 Caroline O'Keefe   Methuen                        9  19:22  9:41 
   99      1696 Emilie Burrill     North Yarmouth Academy         9  20:05 10:03 
  100      1446 Emily Han          Lebanon                        9  20:08 10:04 



================================== BOYS'FROSH RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time1 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
    1    1 2959 Owen Clark         Pinkerton                      9  11:41  5:51 
    2    2 2868 Chris Skelly       North Middlesex                9  11:48  5:54 
    3      2590 Josh Fontaine      Lebanon                        9  11:56  5:58 
    4    3 3010 Nico Wheelock      Portsmouth                     9  11:57  5:59 
    5    4 2032 Scott Daly         Bedford                        9  11:58  5:59 
    6    5 2801 Henry Harmeyer     Mt. Mansfield                  9  12:01  6:01 
    7    6 2965 Ryan Lynch         Pinkerton                      9  12:04  6:02 
    8    7 2478 Nathanael Kuzio    Harwood                        9  12:04  6:02 
    9    8 3129 Tyler DeChane      Timberlane                     9  12:06  6:03 
   10    9 2620 Starlin Ortiz      Londonderry                    9  12:08  6:04 
   11   10 3128 James Busi         Timberlane                     9  12:10  6:05 
   12   11 2702 Michael Aboud      Massabesic                     9  12:10  6:05 
   13   12 2644 Davis Clark        Manchester Memorial            9  12:11  6:06 
   14   13 2257 Pepper Smith       Concord                        9  12:14  6:07 
   15      2088 Jonathan Sheehan   Bishop Guertin                 9  12:14  6:07 
   16   14 3143 Peter Saviano      Timberlane                     9  12:17  6:09 
   17   15 2970 Nate Rees          Pinkerton                      9  12:19  6:10 
   18   16 2472 Sam Brodeur        Harwood                        11 12:22  6:11 
   19   17 2973 Austin Smith       Pinkerton                      9  12:22  6:11 
   20   18 2344 dan McColley       Exeter                         9  12:22  6:11 
   21   19 2622 Tim Russell        Londonderry                    9  12:23  6:12 
   22   20 2508 Adam Ouellette     Hollis/Brookline               11 12:25  6:13 
   23   21 2482 Jacob Palmerio     Harwood                        9  12:30  6:15 
   24   22 2107 Jack Rossi         Bishop Hendricken              9  12:31  6:16 
   25   23 2968 Nick Pietrocarlo   Pinkerton                      9  12:32  6:16 
   26   24 2035 Matt Gould         Bedford                        9  12:34  6:17 
   27   25 2090 Matt Bacon         Bishop Hendricken              9  12:34  6:17 
   28   26 2648 Brett Hoerner      Manchester Memorial            9  12:35  6:18 
   29   27 2809 Alec Pelton        Mt. Mansfield                  9  12:36  6:18 
   30   28 2098 Patrick Hagerty    Bishop Hendricken              9  12:40  6:20 
   31   29 2800 Bill Harmeyer      Mt. Mansfield                  9  12:40  6:20 
   32   30 2322 Ethan John         Essex                          9  12:41  6:21 
   33   31 2046 Sam Zeltner        Bedford                        9  12:42  6:21 
   34   32 2766 Will McGrath       Methuen                        9  12:43  6:22 
   35   33 2614 Nick Leach         Londonderry                    9  12:45  6:23 
   36      2411 Troy Cochrane      Greely                         9  12:45  6:23 
   37   34 2096 Patrick Flanagan   Bishop Hendricken              9  12:46  6:23 
   38   35 2714 Andrew Mongiat     Massabesic                     9  12:46  6:23 
   39   36 2771 Cameron Pavao      Methuen                        9  12:47  6:24 
   40   37 2621 Keith Perry        Londonderry                    9  12:47  6:24 
   41      2170 Sean Munnelly      Campbell                       9  12:52  6:26 
   42      2086 Eathan Michaud     Bishop Guertin                 9  12:54  6:27 
   43   38 2807 Justin Martin      Mt. Mansfield                  9  12:56  6:28 
   44   39 3002 Ian Lichtenstein   Portsmouth                     9  12:56  6:28 
   45   40 2502 Ben Goodman        Hollis/Brookline               9  12:57  6:29 
   46   41 2706 Remi Gaetjens      Massabesic                     9  12:59  6:30 
   47   42 2458 Kordell Lindsay    Hanover                        9  13:00  6:30 
   48   43 2626 Michal Wisniewski  Londonderry                    9  13:01  6:31 
   49   44 2092 Jared Boulanger    Bishop Hendricken              9  13:01  6:31 
   50   45 2471 Quentin Bell       Harwood                        9  13:02  6:31 
   51   46 2144 Sam Donnelly       Burlington                     9  13:04  6:32 
   52   47 2441 Ben Piraino        Guilford                       10 13:05  6:33 
   53      2079 Sean Feenan        Bishop Guertin                 9  13:07  6:34 
   54      2919 Jeremy Howland     Oyster River                   9  13:07  6:34 
   55   48 2290 Sam Richmond       Derryfield                     9  13:08  6:34 
   56   49 2863 Kyle Joy           North Middlesex                9  13:11  6:36 
   57   50 2463 Richard Qiu        Hanover                        9  13:12  6:36 
   58      2401 Matt Shaw          Goffstown                      9  13:13  6:37 
   59      2394 Cody Murphy        Goffstown                      9  13:14  6:37 
   60   51 3176 Joel Rand          Trinity                        9  13:16  6:38 
   61      2068 Alex Healey        Billerica                      9  13:16  6:38 
   62   52 2316 Martin Deutsch     Essex                          9  13:17  6:39 
   63      3078 Stefan DeShazo     Souhegan                       9  13:18  6:39 
   64   53 3178 Bryan Therrien     Trinity                        9  13:19  6:40 
   65   54 2030 Steve Bruno        Bedford                        11 13:20  6:40 
   66   55 2452 Connor Cryans      Hanover                        9  13:21  6:41 
   67   56 2971 Jake Rowell        Pinkerton                      9  13:21  6:41 
   68      2884 John LeBlanc       North Yarmouth Academy         9  13:22  6:41 
   69   57 2469 Ethan Winter       Hanover                        9  13:23  6:42 
   70   58 2503 Jeremy Ide         Hollis/Brookline               9  13:24  6:42 
   71   59 2814 Cam Bennett        Nashua North                   9  13:25  6:43 
   72   60 2726 Justin Dye         Merrimack                      9  13:25  6:43 
   73   61 2974 Kevin Stanley      Pinkerton                      9  13:27  6:44 
   74   62 3141 Connor Mills       Timberlane                     9  13:27  6:44 
   75   63 2334 Matthew Wu         Essex                          9  13:28  6:44 
   76      2387 Andy Armstrong     Goffstown                      9  13:29  6:45 
   77   64 2813 Chris Barry        Nashua North                   9  13:30  6:45 
   78   65 2252 Mac Lubold         Concord                        9  13:31  6:46 
   79   66 2320 Chris Irish        Essex                          9  13:32  6:46 
   80   67 2765 Matt Marchand      Methuen                        9  13:33  6:47 
   81   68 2459 Jake Malenka       Hanover                        9  13:34  6:47 
   82   69 3005 Donald Pexton      Portsmouth                     9  13:34  6:47 
   83   70 2709 Thomas Harrington  Massabesic                     9  13:37  6:49 
   84   71 3199 Austin Messina     Windham                        9  13:37  6:49 
   85   72 2768 Cuong Nguyen       Methuen                        9  13:38  6:49 
   86   73 2456 Raj Kane           Hanover                        9  13:39  6:50 
   87      2693 Andew Wiley        Marthas Vineyard               9  13:39  6:50 
   88   74 2352 Chris Stone        Exeter                         9  13:41  6:51 
   89   75 2794 Garrett Carter     Mt. Mansfield                  9  13:41  6:51 
   90      2529 Peter Sawitski     Hopkinton                      9  13:42  6:51 
   91   76 2247 David Comrie       Concord                        9  13:43  6:52 
   92   77 2732 James Jolly        Merrimack                      9  13:45  6:53 
   93   78 2095 Chris Ferreira     Bishop Hendricken              9  13:46  6:53 
   94   79 2149 Will Lynch         Burlington                     9  13:47  6:54 
   95      2927 Sam Smith          Oyster River                   9  13:47  6:54 
   96   80 2330 Eric Scharf        Essex                          9  13:48  6:54 
   97   81 2285 Patrick Finocchiar Derryfield                     9  13:49  6:55 
   98   82 2434 Derek Li           Guilford                       9  13:50  6:55 
   99   83 2433 Alex Li            Guilford                       9  13:50  6:55 
  100   84 2753 Devin Allen        Methuen                        9  13:51  6:56 
  101   85 2292 Zach Speigel       Derryfield                     9  13:54  6:57 
  102      2216 Cam Watson         Coe-Brown                      9  13:54  6:57 
  103   86 2306 Carter Medeiros    Dover                          9  13:56  6:58 
  104   87 2448 Scott Weady        Guilford                       11 13:57  6:59 
  105      2899 Eric Kupcinskas    Oakmont                        9  13:58  6:59 
  106   88 2104 Ben Murphy         Bishop Hendricken              9  13:58  6:59 
  107   89 2325 Steven Maloney     Essex                          9  13:59  7:00 
  108      2945 Joe Penney         Pelham                         9  14:00  7:00 
  109   90 2311 Doug Rose          Dover                          9  14:00  7:00 
  110   91 2871 Brian Strait       North Middlesex                9  14:01  7:01 
  111      2669 Gavriel Kay        Manchester West                9  14:02  7:01 
  112      2384 Evan Tims          Freeport                       9  14:02  7:01 
  113   92 2741 Jake Zannoni       Merrimack                      9  14:04  7:02 
  114      2417 Will Johnson       Greely                         9  14:06  7:03 
  115      2844 Owen McNulty       Nashua South                   9  14:07  7:04 
  116      2641 Tyler Thompson     Manchester Central             9  14:07  7:04 
  117   93 3137 Colin McCarthy     Timberlane                     9  14:08  7:04 
  118      3054 Ethan Johnson      Sanborn Regional               9  14:08  7:04 
  119   94 3006 Brian Reaney       Portsmouth                     9  14:09  7:05 
  120   95 2817 Matt Curran        Nashua North                   9  14:09  7:05 
  121      2686 Tully McDonough    Marthas Vineyard               9  14:10  7:05 
  122   96 2350 allen reed         Exeter                         9  14:10  7:05 
  123   97 2026 John Arico         Bedford                        9  14:10  7:05 
  124   98 2993 Ryan Forbes        Portsmouth                     9  14:11  7:06 
  125   99 2872 Gavin Thomas       North Middlesex                9  14:12  7:06 
  126      2578 Troy Harper        Laconia                        9  14:13  7:07 
  127  100 2442 Frank Ranfone      Guilford                       9  14:13  7:07 
  128      2065 Alex Fox           Billerica                      9  14:14  7:07 
  129  101 3218 Tyler Johnson      Winnacunnet                    9  14:15  7:08 
  130  102 3211 Robert Dailey      Winnacunnet                    9  14:15  7:08 
  131  103 2314 Logan Brunet       Essex                          9  14:16  7:08 
  132      2928 Will Stone         Oyster River                   9  14:17  7:09 
  133      2377 Tyler Frey         Freeport                       9  14:17  7:09 
  134  104 2147 Paxton Hyde        Burlington                     9  14:18  7:09 
  135      2672 Armando Martins    Manchester West                9  14:20  7:10 
  136      3074 Joe Carracio       Souhegan                       9  14:22  7:11 
  137  105 2280 Jeffry Baron       Derryfield                     9  14:22  7:11 
  138  106 2772 Richard Vazquez    Methuen                        9  14:23  7:12 
  139  107 3216 Adam Janik         Winnacunnet                    9  14:24  7:12 
  140      2941 Andrew Letendre    Pelham                         9  14:26  7:13 
  141      2427 Connor Wyman       Greely                         9  14:27  7:14 
  142  108 2511 Kevin Philpot      Hollis/Brookline               9  14:27  7:14 
  143      2204 Dylan Groves       Coe-Brown                      9  14:27  7:14 
  144      1998 Austin Bernard     Alvirne                        9  14:29  7:15 
  145  109 2739 Schyler Vaillancou Merrimack                      9  14:30  7:15 
  146  110 2712 Cameron Mayhew     Massabesic                     9  14:31  7:16 
  147  111 2646 Matt Graulys       Manchester Memorial            9  14:31  7:16 
  148      2574 Andrew Emanuel     Laconia                        9  14:34  7:17 
  149  112 3131 Erik Farrah        Timberlane                     9  14:34  7:17 
  150  113 2654 Josh Lussier       Manchester Memorial            9  14:35  7:18 
  151  114 3194 Justin Manter      Windham                        9  14:38  7:19 
  152      2165 Brian Hubbard      Campbell                       9  14:38  7:19 
  153  115 3217 Luke Janik         Winnacunnet                    9  14:40  7:20 
  154  116 2754 Aaron Basiliere    Methuen                        9  14:42  7:21 
  155      2939 Chris Kaberle      Pelham                         9  14:43  7:22 
  156  117 2795 Matt Champney      Mt. Mansfield                  9  14:44  7:22 
  157  118 2340 eren kalfaoglu     Exeter                         9  14:45  7:23 
  158  119 2866 Kyle Monahan       North Middlesex                9  14:46  7:23 
  159      3026 Gabe Varney        Prospect Mountain              9  14:47  7:24 
  160  120 2143 Alexander Blood    Burlington                     9  14:47  7:24 
  161      3024 Dylan Tutle        Prospect Mountain              9  14:48  7:24 
  162      2849 Matthew Witzig     Nashua South                   9  14:49  7:25 
  163  121 2737 Keo Simomsen       Merrimack                      9  14:50  7:25 
  164      2071 Michael Pelleriti  Billerica                      9  14:51  7:26 
  165  122 2999 Tim Lampert        Portsmouth                     9  14:54  7:27 
  166  123 2291 Michale Roffo      Derryfield                     9  14:54  7:27 
  167  124 3214 Mike Filiault      Winnacunnet                    9  14:54  7:27 
  168      2240 Michael Tapply     Conant                         12 14:57  7:29 
  169      2163 Jake Guarino       Campbell                       9  14:58  7:29 
  170  125 2029 Mike Brown         Bedford                        9  14:59  7:30 
  171      2167 Matt Lepore        Campbell                       9  14:59  7:30 
  172      2376 Matthew Francis    Freeport                       9  14:59  7:30 
  173  126 2312 Matt Ulaskiewicz   Dover                          9  15:00  7:30 
  174  127 2647 Thomas Grauslys    Manchester Memorial            9  15:00  7:30 
  175      2391 Stuart Goldstein   Goffstown                      9  15:01  7:31 
  176  128 2462 Nicholas Purcell   Hanover                        9  15:02  7:31 
  177  129 2711 Edwin Lewis        Massabesic                     9  15:06  7:33 
  178  130 3193 Nick Khoury        Windham                        9  15:14  7:37 
  179  131 3172 Jon Mercurio       Trinity                        9  15:15  7:38 
  180      2553 Ben Newbern        Kearsarge                      9  15:16  7:38 
  181      1034 Davidson David     Central                         9 15:17  7:39 
  182  132 2731 Troy Hartmann      Merrimack                      9  15:18  7:39 
  183      2576 David Englesen     Laconia                        9  15:19  7:40 
  184  133 2796 Riley Cummings     Mt. Mansfield                  9  15:20  7:40 
  185  134 2824 Mike Kehoe         Nashua North                   9  15:21  7:41 
  186      2636 Dylan Lafond       Manchester Central             12 15:22  7:41 
  187      2980 Sam Harrigan       Plymouth Regional              9  15:24  7:42 
  188      2938 Jared Hannon       Pelham                         9  15:27  7:44 
  189  135 2027 Gage Benson        Bedford                        9  15:29  7:45 
  190  136 3190 Connor Garside     Windham                        9  15:35  7:48 
  191      3106 Christopher Brunet St. Thomas Aquinas             9  15:36  7:48 
  192      2040 John Prud'homme    Bedford                        9  15:37  7:49 
  193  137 2830 Nick Tamposi       Nashua North                   9  15:38  7:49 
  194      2635 Alex Kivikoski     Manchester Central             9  15:39  7:50 
  195  138 2313 Cole Whitehead     Dover                          9  15:44  7:52 
  196  139 2728 Sam Gustafson      Merrimack                      10 15:45  7:53 
  197      3114 James Kalowsky     St. Thomas Aquinas             9  15:47  7:54 
  198      2362 Heath Nick         Fall Mountain                  9  15:49  7:55 
  199      2921 Connor McDonough   Oyster River                   9  15:50  7:55 
  200  140 2158 Haven Williams     Burlington                     9  15:52  7:56 
  201      2495 William Latvis     Hinsdale                       9  15:53  7:57 
  202  141 2295 Elijah Canny       Dover                          9  15:54  7:57 
  203      2544 Zach Beltz         Kearsarge                      9  15:56  7:58 
  204  142 3192 Jim Gustafson      Windham                        9  15:57  7:59 
  205  143 2444 Austin Sattler     Guilford                       9  15:59  8:00 
  206      2687 Kevin Montambault  Marthas Vineyard               9  15:59  8:00 
  207  144 3124 Quinn Averill      Timberlane                     9  16:00  8:00 
  208  145 2255 Tristram Patoine   Concord                        9  16:00  8:00 
  209      2558 Nate Thompson      Kearsarge                      9  16:01  8:01 
  210  146 2297 Trevor Chappell    Dover                          9  16:02  8:01 
  211      2721 Austin Bannister   Merrimack                      9  16:02  8:01 
  212  147 2649 Josh Inthabane     Manchester Memorial            9  16:07  8:04 
  213  148 2244 Arthur Aznive      Concord                        9  16:30  8:15 
  214      3048 Sean Bedard        Sanborn Regional               9  16:36  8:18 
  215  149 3200 Dylan O'Keeffe     Windham                        9  16:36  8:18 
  216      2838 Ethan Kraus        Nashua South                   9  16:40  8:20 
  217  150 3159 Joshua Pacheco     Tolman                         9  16:44  8:22 
  218      2206 Jacob Jackman      Coe-Brown                      9  16:51  8:26 
  219  151 3174 Ben Orzechowski    Trinity                        9  17:07  8:34 
  220      3079 Brian Fischer      Souhegan                       9  17:09  8:35 
  221  152 3157 Cory Morel         Tolman                         9  17:10  8:35 
  222  153 2479 Tommy Maloney      Harwood                        9  17:11  8:36 
  223  154 3156 Harrison Moran     Tolman                         9  17:51  8:56 
  224      2487 Ultin Akeley       Hinsdale                       9  18:22  9:11 
  225      3058 Thomas Nadeau      Sanborn Regional               9  18:23  9:12 
  226  155 2516 Matt Thyng         Hollis/Brookline               9  18:41  9:21 
  227      2426 Matt Woolverton    Greely                         9  18:49  9:25 
  228  156 3168 David Dickey       Trinity                        9  19:16  9:38 
  229      3069 Colin Tripp        Sant Bani                      9  19:19  9:40 
  230  157 2150 Isaiah Mindich     Burlington                     9  20:02 10:01 
  231  158 2286 Edward Huang       Derryfield                     9  20:04 10:02 
  232  159 3206 Mike Stefanelli    Windham                        9  20:04 10:02 
  233  160 2341 wes l'italien      Exeter                         9  21:25 10:43 
  234  161 3152 Dustin Hollingswor Tolman                         9  22:02 11:01 
  235  162 3151 Dan Hollingswort   Tolman                         9  24:20 12:10 



================================== GIRLS'JV RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time4 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
    1    1 1119 Josette Meserre    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  20:53  6:44 
    2    2 1138 Carly Caswell      Champlain Valley               10 21:00  6:47 
    3    3 1120 Anastasia Monsen   Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  21:09  6:50 
    4    4 1109 Katie Bashant      Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  21:11  6:50 
    5    5 1149 Izzy Unger         Champlain Valley               12 21:12  6:51 
    6    6 1146 Emma Putre         Champlain Valley               9  21:20  6:53 
    7    7 1470 Morgan McGrath     Londonderry                    11 21:21  6:53 
    8    8 1117 Erica Frees        Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  21:24  6:55 
    9    9 1738 Elizabeth Abbott   Pembroke                       11 21:28  6:56 
   10   10 1144 Abby Keim          Champlain Valley               9  21:40  7:00 
   11   11 1136 Cally Braun        Champlain Valley               10 21:40  7:00 
   12      1033 Cremeans Natalie   burnt hills ballston lake      10 21:58  7:05 
   13   12 1326 Aparna Alavilli    Hanover                        10 22:02  7:07 
   14   13 1128 Katie Zeissler     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  22:11  7:10 
   15   14 1336 Clare Snyder       Hanover                        9  22:18  7:12 
   16   15 1492 Holly Webster      Manchester Central             10 22:21  7:13 
   17   16 1747 Andrea Albrecht    Pinkerton                      10 22:22  7:13 
   18   17 1839 Angela Blume       Souhegan                       12 22:26  7:15 
   19   18 1459 Devin Boyle        Londonderry                    11 22:27  7:15 
   20   19 1127 Klara Wildrig      Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  22:32  7:16 
   21   20 1228 Emilie McDonald    Essex                          11 22:33  7:17 
   22   21 1162 Kayla Roberts      Coe-Brown                      11 22:35  7:17 
   23   22 1847 Rebecca Mirhashem  Souhegan                       10 22:36  7:18 
   24   23 1164 Tiffany Sherman    Coe-Brown                      10 22:38  7:18 
   25   24 1145 Cassidy McGlaflin  Champlain Valley               9  22:38  7:18 
   26   25 1841 Hannah Culver      Souhegan                       9  22:39  7:19 
   27   26 1650 Molly Shallow      Mt. Mansfield                  10 22:40  7:19 
   28   27 1843 Jamie Freud        Souhegan                       10 22:45  7:21 
   29   28 1358 Roxy Toussaint     Hinsdale                       11 22:50  7:22 
   30   29 1017 Miranda Adams      Bedford                        10 22:50  7:22 
   31   30 1230 Sienna Mosher      Essex                          10 22:51  7:22 
   32   31 1758 Kailee Kwiecien    Pinkerton                      12 22:54  7:24 
   33   32 1754 Victoria Grant     Pinkerton                      12 22:57  7:24 
   34   33 1165 Elley Smith        Coe-Brown                      10 22:57  7:25 
   35   34 1651 Hannah Yindra      Mt. Mansfield                  11 23:01  7:26 
   36   35 1226 Maria Leech        Essex                          10 23:03  7:26 
   37   36 1757 Amanda Kiley       Pinkerton                      10 23:06  7:27 
   38   37 1634 Sadie Broderick    Mt. Mansfield                  12 23:08  7:28 
   39   38 1022 Katherine Lindberg Bedford                        12 23:10  7:29 
   40   39 1231 Charlotte Murphy   Essex                          9  23:11  7:29 
   41   40 1432 Annie Peternel     Kingswood                      10 23:11  7:29 
   42   41 1744 Mariah Mitchell    Pembroke                       10 23:13  7:30 
   43   42 1503 Heather Jeffrey    Manchester Memorial            11 23:19  7:32 
   44   43 1319 Eliza McKenney     Greely                         10 23:20  7:32 
   45   44 1838 Emily Ballantyne   Souhegan                       12 23:21  7:32 
   46      1887 Macy Towle         St. Johnsbury Academy          10 23:26  7:34 
   47   45 1232 Emily Murphy       Essex                          11 23:27  7:34 
   48   46 1984 Molly Hartley      Winnacunnet                    11 23:27  7:34 
   49      1379 Cortney Zack       Hollis/Brookline               11 23:29  7:35 
   50   47 1160 Paige Laboe        Coe-Brown                      12 23:30  7:35 
   51   48 1151 Elli porter        Coe-Brown                      11 23:31  7:35 
   52   49 1488 Deanna Nickerson   Manchester Central             12 23:32  7:36 
   53   50 1466 Katherine Lasocki  Londonderry                    11 23:38  7:38 
   54   51 1315 Melissa Jacques    Greely                         12 23:39  7:38 
   55   52 1765 Jess Wolfe         Pinkerton                      10 23:43  7:39 
   56   53 1020 Rachel Kassler     Bedford                        11 23:45  7:40 
   57   54 1229 Hannah Mongeon     Essex                          10 23:45  7:40 
   58   55 1337 Kay Torrey         Hanover                        9  23:47  7:41 
   59   56 1475 Katelyn Wipf       Londonderry                    10 23:47  7:41 
   60   57 1481 Holly Fosher       Manchester Central             12 23:49  7:41 
   61   58 1469 Kathleen Maggio    Londonderry                    11 23:52  7:42 
   62   59 1473 Hannah Solomons    Londonderry                    10 23:54  7:43 
   63      1365 Haley Farwell      Hollis/Brookline               11 23:59  7:44 
   64   60 1511 Kendra Rollins     Manchester Memorial            11 23:59  7:44 
   65   61 1158 Hannah Heyliger    Coe-Brown                      10 24:02  7:45 
   66   62 1479 Eliza Conrad       Manchester Central             11 24:02  7:46 
   67   63 1860 Samantha Donovan   South Burlington               10 24:03  7:46 
   68   64 1028 Marina Ulemek      Bedford                        11 24:06  7:47 
   69   65 1134 Leah Stagnone      Campbell                       10 24:06  7:47 
   70   66 1755 Meredith Haney     Pinkerton                      10 24:07  7:47 
   71   67 1756 Renee Hensiek      Pinkerton                      12 24:12  7:49 
   72   68 1225 Molly Duff         Essex                          11 24:15  7:50 
   73   69 1574 Kellie Mathewson   Merrimack                      9  24:20  7:51 
   74   70 1861 Sara Garvey        South Burlington               12 24:21  7:52 
   75   71 1091 Emily Anderson     Burlington                     12 24:23  7:52 
   76   72 1857 Chandler Brandes   South Burlington               9  24:26  7:53 
   77      1368 Suzanne Kagenski   Hollis/Brookline               10 24:28  7:54 
   78      1390 Mary McCaulliffe   Hopkinton                      10 24:34  7:56 
   79   73 1329 Charlotte Cadow    Hanover                        12 24:35  7:56 
   80   74 1486 Grace Martel       Manchester Central             10 24:36  7:56 
   81   75 1096 Sarah French       Burlington                     11 24:36  7:57 
   82      1444 Grace Flanagan     Lebanon                        12 24:40  7:58 
   83   76 1027 Erica Stieper      Bedford                        11 24:43  7:59 
   84   77 1862 Meng Halverson-Ph  South Burlington               12 24:45  7:59 
   85   78 1868 Kayla Perrotte     South Burlington               10 24:47  8:00 
   86   79 1644 Emma Homans        Mt. Mansfield                  12 24:49  8:01 
   87      1367 Megan Ide          Hollis/Brookline               11 24:51  8:01 
   88   80 1740 Maddie Bardier     Pembroke                       10 24:54  8:02 
   89   81 1501 Bethany Gabert     Manchester Memorial            11 24:59  8:04 
   90   82 1779 Sophie Jenkins     Portsmouth                     10 25:02  8:05 
   91   83 1778 Michelle Houle     Portsmouth                     10 25:10  8:07 
   92   84 1788 Kylie Shaw         Portsmouth                     12 25:13  8:09 
   93   85 1150 Erin Percy     t   Coe-Brown                      10 25:14  8:09 
   94   86 1746 Briana Walsh       Pembroke                       10 25:15  8:09 
   95   87 1794 Katia Wyman        Portsmouth                     11 25:17  8:10 
   96   88 1946 Meghan Menard      Trinity                        11 25:19  8:10 
   97      1889 Paige Beliveau     St. Thomas Aquinas             12 25:22  8:11 
   98      1441 Natalie Cantlin    Lebanon                        10 25:23  8:12 
   99      1652 Ashley Desmarais   Nashua North                   11 25:23  8:12 
  100   89 1132 Michelle Pomerleau Campbell                       12 25:24  8:12 
  101   90 1108 Rosa Wallace       Burlington                     10 25:24  8:12 
  102   91 1467 brennmana kory     Londonderry                    10 25:25  8:12 
  103      1386 Kelly Harritt      Hopkinton                      10 25:25  8:12 
  104   92 1316 Kim Johnson        Greely                         12 25:25  8:12 
  105   93 1334 Sarah Siegel       Hanover                        9  25:30  8:14 
  106      1040 Courtney Angel     Billerica                      11 25:32  8:15 
  107      1042 Irini Billiri      Billerica                      12 25:34  8:15 
  108   94 1649 Molly Sargent      Mt. Mansfield                  12 25:36  8:16 
  109   95 1485 Vera Lee           Manchester Central             11 25:37  8:16 
  110      1387 Hannah Hughes      Hopkinton                      10 25:38  8:16 
  111      1657 Theresa Inzerillo  Nashua North                   11 25:38  8:17 
  112   96 1271 Mindy Fan          Fitch                          10 25:43  8:18 
  113   97 1313 Natalie Dedon      Greely                         10 25:43  8:18 
  114   98 1137 Erin Carter        Champlain Valley               12 25:53  8:21 
  115   99 1867 Riya Patel         South Burlington               11 25:54  8:21 
  116  100 1490 Molly Powers       Manchester Central             10 25:57  8:23 
  117  101 1107 Nugget Vass        Burlington                     10 25:57  8:23 
  118  102 1777 Brynn Foley        Portsmouth                     12 26:03  8:24 
  119      1549 Kaitlyn Aboud      Massabesic                     12 26:09  8:27 
  120  103 1024 Reagan Monteith    Bedford                        11 26:14  8:28 
  121      1704 Marissa Bennett    Oakmont                        10 26:18  8:29 
  122  104 1865 Catherine Messer   South Burlington               12 26:19  8:30 
  123  105 1498 Kayla DiGiantommas Manchester Memorial            12 26:27  8:32 
  124      1707 Carly LaRoche      Oakmont                        10 26:29  8:33 
  125  106 1780 Christina Jones    Portsmouth                     11 26:29  8:33 
  126  107 1981 Jenna Engelbach    Winnacunnet                    10 26:30  8:33 
  127      1047 Samantha Larson    Billerica                      10 26:32  8:34 
  128  108 1010 Kerrigan Murray    Alvirne                        12 26:33  8:34 
  129      1591 Ali Singh          Merrimack Valley               10 26:36  8:35 
  130  109 1739 Larissa Amour      Pembroke                       10 26:37  8:36 
  131      1258 Sonja Hansson      Fall Mountain                  10 26:41  8:37 
  132  110 1188 Sage McKenzie      Concord                        11 26:41  8:37 
  133  111 1916 Hannah Cosio       Timberlane                     10 26:42  8:37 
  134  112 1540 Sophie Ulyatte     Marthas Vineyard               10 26:44  8:38 
  135      1661 Margaret Metzger   Nashua North                   11 26:48  8:39 
  136  113 1646 Claire Julianelle  Mt. Mansfield                  10 26:50  8:40 
  137  114 1969 Olivia Goodale     Windham                        11 26:51  8:40 
  138  115 1194 Sarah Spencer      Concord                        10 26:52  8:40 
  139      1440 Micala Bish        Lebanon                        10 26:53  8:41 
  140  116 1199 Catherine Zarakota Concord                        11 26:58  8:42 
  141  117 1571 Madi Gutekunst     Merrimack                      11 27:01  8:43 
  142  118 1184 Cecilia Griffith   Concord                        11 27:02  8:44 
  143      1437 Amber Gilbert      Laconia                        11 27:05  8:44 
  144  119 1666 Roy Alyssa         Nashua South                   11 27:05  8:45 
  145  120 1944 Erin Krell         Trinity                        10 27:05  8:45 
  146      1621 Faith Anderson     Monadnock                      12 27:07  8:45 
  147  121 1966 Bethany Fennessey  Windham                        10 27:09  8:46 
  148      1563 Kim Veilleux       Massabesic                     11 27:12  8:47 
  149      1244 Jannelle LaPlante  Exeter                         11 27:18  8:49 
  150  122 1782 Kristal Kearsey    Portsmouth                     11 27:19  8:49 
  151  123 1977 Mandy Brouillard   Winnacunnet                    10 27:20  8:49 
  152  124 1967 Glori Foster       Windham                        11 27:24  8:50 
  153      1523 Miranda Piscopo    Manchester West                11 27:28  8:52 
  154      1241 Ainsley Katz       Exeter                         11 27:29  8:52 
  155  125 1317 Nicole Jordan      Greely                         12 27:31  8:53 
  156  126 1130 Christina Lepore   Campbell                       11 27:34  8:54 
  157  127 1527 Carter D'Angelo    Marthas Vineyard               11 27:35  8:54 
  158  128 1938 Maddy Bergeron     Trinity                        10 27:38  8:55 
  159      1717 Megan Menelle      Oyster River                   11 27:39  8:56 
  160      1732 Andrea O'Hearn     Pelham                         9  27:43  8:57 
  161  129 1433 Brennan Rankin     Kingswood                      12 27:44  8:57 
  162  130 1970 Kayla Jolicoeur    Windham                        10 27:48  8:59 
  163  131 1572 Holly Lewis        Merrimack                      11 27:50  8:59 
  164  132 1927 Kaylee Paradis     Timberlane                     12 27:56  9:01 
  165      1264 Whitney Wyman      Fall Mountain                  11 28:01  9:03 
  166      1907 Rachel Sabol       St. Thomas Aquinas             11 28:05  9:04 
  167  133 1942 Taylor Frederick   Trinity                        10 28:08  9:05 
  168      1562 Catherine Shaw     Massabesic                     11 28:12  9:06 
  169      1389 Sophie Kupper      Hopkinton                      11 28:15  9:07 
  170      1662 Hayley Nakos       Nashua North                   10 28:16  9:07 
  171  134 1276 Emma Mansfield     Fitch                          12 28:22  9:10 
  172  135 1742 Katie Duhaime      Pembroke                       10 28:23  9:10 
  173  136 1920 Jessica Fischer    Timberlane                     10 28:28  9:11 
  174  137 1424 Lauren Burkhardt   Kingswood                      12 28:33  9:13 
  175      1075 Regan Naughton     Bow                            10 28:35  9:14 
  176      1626 Kate Gross         Monadnock                      9  28:38  9:15 
  177  138 1131 Christina Minervin Campbell                       12 28:39  9:15 
  178  139 1012 Meghan O'Keefe     Alvirne                        12 28:43  9:16 
  179  140 1006 Sara Manning       Alvirne                        10 28:48  9:18 
  180  141 1272 Melanie House      Fitch                          11 28:48  9:18 
  181  142 1321 Anne Nielsen       Greely                         12 28:52  9:19 
  182  143 1575 Jackie McLavey     Merrimack                      11 28:55  9:20 
  183      1625 Ashley Chase       Monadnock                      11 28:58  9:21 
  184      1286 Emma Egan          Freeport                       10 29:07  9:24 
  185      1292 Shelby Sawyer      Freeport                       10 29:08  9:24 
  186  144 1951 Katie Wentworth    Trinity                        11 29:10  9:25 
  187      1730 Emily Mallard      Pelham                         11 29:11  9:25 
  188      1303 Elizabeth Orgler   Goffstown                      10 29:11  9:25 
  189  145 1354 Christina Lazelle  Hinsdale                       12 29:15  9:27 
  190  146 1529 Loraine Ferro      Marthas Vineyard               10 29:21  9:28 
  191      1559 Kaylond Mauzerolle Massabesic                     11 29:22  9:29 
  192  147 1274 Catherine Lanyon   Fitch                          11 29:23  9:29 
  193  148 1578 Sabina Repetto     Merrimack                      10 29:31  9:32 
  194  149 1973 Megan McNamara     Windham                        10 29:34  9:33 
  195      1582 Sarah Blake        Merrimack Valley               12 29:36  9:33 
  196      1213 Tess Regan         Derryfield                     9  29:37  9:33 
  197  150 1436 Madison Trites     Kingswood                      9  29:37  9:34 
  198      1798 Emma LaMontagne    Portsmouth Christian           12 29:41  9:35 
  199  151 1681 Dechene Taylor     Nashua South                   11 29:43  9:35 
  200      1904 Brianna Michaud    St. Thomas Aquinas             11 29:45  9:36 
  201  152 1996 Lexy Tiffany       Winnacunnet                    11 29:47  9:37 
  202  153 1353 Stephanie Lavigne  Hinsdale                       10 29:55  9:39 
  203      1284 Anna Brown         Freeport                       12 29:55  9:39 
  204      1291 Caroline Rowell    Freeport                       10 29:56  9:40 
  205      1298 Meghan Feeney      Goffstown                      11 30:04  9:42 
  206  154 1918 Kelly Desjardins   Timberlane                     10 30:10  9:44 
  207  155 1270 Caitlyn Dollard    Fitch                          12 30:19  9:47 
  208  156 1993 Rachel Riley       Winnacunnet                    10 30:23  9:49 
  209  157 1183 Sabrina Galusha    Concord                        12 30:28  9:50 
  210  158 1534 Lily Morgan        Marthas Vineyard               12 30:32  9:51 
  211  159 1528 Sarah Dawson       Marthas Vineyard               10 30:33  9:52 
  212  160 1135 Kaleigh Whitnell   Campbell                       9  30:36  9:53 
  213  161 1266 Peyton Allen       Fitch                          10 30:41  9:54 
  214      1524 Weimin Tan         Manchester West                10 30:44  9:55 
  215  162 1949 Jessica Sweeney    Trinity                        11 30:44  9:55 
  216  163 1098 Marieke Holzhauer  Burlington                     10 30:54  9:58 
  217  164 1002 Allison Bickford   Alvirne                        11 31:02 10:01 
  218  165 1352 Taryn Fisk         Hinsdale                       10 31:05 10:02 
  219  166 1670 Lauren Fox         Nashua South                   11 31:05 10:02 
  220  167 1508 Danielle Neild     Manchester Memorial            10 31:09 10:03 
  221  168 1743 Katelyn Gonzalez   Pembroke                       10 31:26 10:09 
  222  169 1679 Shannon Sawyer     Nashua South                   12 31:28 10:09 
  223      1736 Lisa Yeaton        Pelham                         10 31:30 10:10 
  224  170 1917 Erin Desjardins    Timberlane                     12 31:32 10:11 
  225      1068 Carolyn Cunningham Bow                            11 31:43 10:14 
  226      1899 Emily Garcia       St. Thomas Aquinas             10 31:54 10:18 
  227  171 1435 Jess Snowdon       Kingswood                      12 31:55 10:18 
  228      1731 Minta Notini       Pelham                         10 31:56 10:18 
  229  172 1986 Aria McCann        Winnacunnet                    10 32:21 10:26 
  230      1766 Sophie Adams       Plymouth Regional              10 32:23 10:27 
  231  173 1675 Connolly Martha    Nashua South                   10 32:33 10:30 
  232      1588 Jen McMahon        Merrimack Valley               10 32:39 10:32 
  233  174 1356 Brittany Melroy    Hinsdale                       10 33:28 10:48 
  234  175 1187 Joanie Lynch       Concord                        12 33:54 10:57 
  235      1714 Rachel Diharce     Oyster River                   9  34:54 11:16 
  236  176 1013 Kayla OToole       Alvirne                        10 35:48 11:33 
  237  177 1912 Annie Averill      Timberlane                     11 36:19 11:43 
  238      1301 Jessiny MacNeil    Goffstown                      10 37:52 12:13 



================================== BOYS'JV RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time3 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
    1    1 2958 Patrick Chabot     Pinkerton                      11 17:19  5:36 
    2    2 2617 Ryan McClure       Londonderry                    12 17:33  5:40 
    3    3 2616 Grant McAuliffe    Londonderry                    10 17:37  5:41 
    4    4 2326 Logan Martell      Essex                          11 17:41  5:43 
    5    5 2613 Damon Kilgore      Londonderry                    10 17:50  5:45 
    6    6 2109 Ryan Tierney       Bishop Hendricken              12 17:51  5:46 
    7    7 2618 Kevin McIntire     Londonderry                    11 17:54  5:47 
    8    8 2323 Jonah Lavigne      Essex                          11 17:55  5:47 
    9    9 2103 Chase Martin       Bishop Hendricken              11 17:58  5:48 
   10   10 3088 Ben Platt          Souhegan                       9  18:01  5:49 
   11   11 3073 Brady Camplin      Souhegan                       10 18:03  5:50 
   12   12 2929 Ben Wakeman        Oyster River                   12 18:04  5:50 
   13   13 2101 Jacob Mageira      Bishop Hendricken              12 18:07  5:51 
   14   14 2963 Connor Kwiecien    Pinkerton                      10 18:07  5:51 
   15   15 2093 Alex Doherty       Bishop Hendricken              11 18:08  5:51 
   16   16 2608 Tim Court          Londonderry                    10 18:12  5:53 
   17   17 2205 Greg Hatfield      Coe-Brown                      12 18:13  5:53 
   18   18 2321 Erik James         Essex                          10 18:16  5:54 
   19   19 2833 Jordan Whitman     Nashua North                   11 18:20  5:55 
   20   20 2912 Andrew Armstrong   Oyster River                   12 18:21  5:55 
   21   21 2926 Jason Shamesman    Oyster River                   10 18:22  5:56 
   22   22 2976 Kevin Vail         Pinkerton                      10 18:24  5:57 
   23   23 2328 Everett O'Malley   Essex                          11 18:25  5:57 
   24   24 2331 Matt Sieman        Essex                          11 18:25  5:57 
   25   25 2097 Patrick Gower      Bishop Hendricken              10 18:29  5:58 
   26   26 2450 Jesse Brown        Hanover                        11 18:30  5:59 
   27   27 2100 Chris Hook         Bishop Hendricken              12 18:31  5:59 
   28   28 2850 Jonathan Zalman    Nashua South                   10 18:32  5:59 
   29   29 2178 Elijah Cory        Champlain Valley               11 18:33  5:59 
   30   30 2733 Connor Lane        Merrimack                      10 18:34  6:00 
   31   31 3084 Nate Kittredge     Souhegan                       11 18:35  6:00 
   32   32 3207 Joe Brouillard     Winnacunnet                    12 18:35  6:00 
   33   33 2972 Getachew Silva     Pinkerton                      10 18:38  6:01 
   34   34 2612 William Gu         Londonderry                    11 18:39  6:01 
   35   35 2003 Ryan Doyle         Alvirne                        9  18:40  6:01 
   36   36 2188 Louis St. Pierre   Champlain Valley               10 18:41  6:02 
   37   37 2923 Neal Mistretta     Oyster River                   10 18:41  6:02 
   38   38 2319 Jesse Earisman     Essex                          11 18:42  6:02 
   39   39 2105 Corey Palumbo      Bishop Hendricken              12 18:43  6:03 
   40   40 2439 Ben Moskow         Guilford                       10 18:44  6:03 
   41   41 2019 Anteneh Kutenplon  Barrington                     10 18:46  6:04 
   42   42 2623 Matthew Selinka    Londonderry                    11 18:46  6:04 
   43   43 2453 Billy DeLucia      Hanover                        11 18:47  6:04 
   44   44 2960 Nick Cowan         Pinkerton                      10 18:47  6:04 
   45   45 2215 Rob Valarese       Coe-Brown                      12 18:51  6:05 
   46   46 2977 Ryan Walsh         Pinkerton                      10 18:51  6:05 
   47   47 2141 Corey Barcomb      Burlington                     11 18:52  6:05 
   48   48 3212 Ryan Doherty       Winnacunnet                    12 18:54  6:06 
   49   49 2975 Matt Tyson         Pinkerton                      12 18:54  6:06 
   50   50 2992 Aaron Esposito     Portsmouth                     12 18:56  6:07 
   51   51 2455 Spencer Hardy      Hanover                        12 18:56  6:07 
   52   52 2184 David Keyes        Champlain Valley               11 19:00  6:08 
   53   53 3076 Nelson Corchado    Souhegan                       12 19:02  6:09 
   54   54 2014 Lucas Bledsoe      Barrington                     9  19:05  6:10 
   55   55 2024 Marcus Sefranek    Barrington                     10 19:05  6:10 
   56   56 2513 Steven Rossetti    Hollis/Brookline               12 19:05  6:10 
   57   57 3004 Ford Murphy        Portsmouth                     12 19:06  6:10 
   58   58 2190 Andy Wise          Champlain Valley               11 19:06  6:10 
   59   59 2332 Kyle Van Dzura     Essex                          10 19:06  6:10 
   60   60 2840 Tom Lessard        Nashua South                   9  19:07  6:10 
   61   61 2593 Zak Kinsman        Lebanon                        10 19:07  6:10 
   62   62 2918 Parker Eastman     Oyster River                   12 19:10  6:11 
   63   63 2922 Patrick McDonough  Oyster River                   11 19:11  6:11 
   64   64 2925 Timo Raeder        Oyster River                   10 19:11  6:12 
   65   65 2186 Sam Longenbach     Champlain Valley               11 19:12  6:12 
   66   66 2816 Liam Curran        Nashua North                   11 19:13  6:12 
   67   67 2180 Antonio Fernandez  Champlain Valley               11 19:14  6:13 
   68   68 2422 Eric Storey        Greely                         12 19:15  6:13 
   69   69 2001 Frank Cunniff      Alvirne                        9  19:15  6:13 
   70   70 3075 Mike Casey         Souhegan                       10 19:17  6:13 
   71      2630 Kenneth Fox        Manchester Central             11 19:17  6:14 
   72   71 3208 Steven Burns       Winnacunnet                    12 19:21  6:15 
   73   72 2804 Ben King           Mt. Mansfield                  12 19:21  6:15 
   74   73 2203 Pat Foley          Coe-Brown                      12 19:22  6:15 
   75   74 2689 James Roddy        Marthas Vineyard               10 19:25  6:16 
   76   75 2213 Matt Norton        Coe-Brown                      11 19:25  6:16 
   77   76 2431 David Fishkind     Guilford                       9  19:26  6:17 
   78   77 2736 Ryan Sexton        Merrimack                      11 19:26  6:17 
   79      2747 Brandon Richardson Merrimack Valley               9  19:27  6:17 
   80   78 3219 Jack Knollmeyer    Winnacunnet                    11 19:28  6:17 
   81   79 2464 Greg Sayles        Hanover                        11 19:28  6:17 
   82   80 2797 Brendon Giroux     Mt. Mansfield                  11 19:29  6:18 
   83   81 2449 Christian Avery    Hanover                        12 19:30  6:18 
   84   82 2451 Tucker Cadow       Hanover                        10 19:30  6:18 
   85   83 2042 John Schappler     Bedford                        12 19:32  6:18 
   86   84 2803 Ben Hegman         Mt. Mansfield                  10 19:35  6:19 
   87   85 3089 Brett Quinn        Souhegan                       10 19:35  6:19 
   88   86 2020 Cassidy Laidlaw    Barrington                     10 19:38  6:20 
   89   87 2111 Jeff Andrew        Bow                            10 19:38  6:20 
   90   88 2267 Clark Bernardo     Deptford                       10 19:40  6:21 
   91   89 2030 Steve Bruno        Bedford                        11 19:45  6:23 
   92   90 2685 Isaiah Maynard     Marthas Vineyard               10 19:47  6:23 
   93   91 2812 Dan Shank          Mt. Mansfield                  12 19:47  6:23 
   94   92 2836 Robbie Flanagan    Nashua South                   12 19:48  6:24 
   95   93 2018 Sam Karlin         Barrington                     12 19:48  6:24 
   96   94 2994 Stefan Formichelli Portsmouth                     12 19:48  6:24 
   97   95 2113 Travis Beauchain   Bow                            10 19:49  6:24 
   98   96 2012 tom Barry          Barrington                     11 19:49  6:24 
   99   97 2372 Tyler Brissette    Freeport                       10 19:53  6:25 
  100   98 2991 Parker Allen       Portsmouth                     10 19:53  6:25 
  101   99 2738 Brian Stankewiecz  Merrimack                      11 19:54  6:26 
  102  100 2517 Chris Barnard      Hopkinton                      10 19:54  6:26 
  103  101 2588 Lincoln Crutchfiel Lebanon                        11 19:55  6:26 
  104  102 2822 Sam Irwin          Nashua North                   12 19:55  6:26 
  105      3320                                                      19:56  6:26 
  106  103 2995 Harrison Fregeau   Portsmouth                     12 19:56  6:26 
  107  104 2955 Sean Scavotto      Pembroke                       11 19:57  6:26 
  108  105 2351 Ian Smith          Exeter                         11 19:57  6:27 
  109  106 3071 Daniel Astbury     Souhegan                       11 19:58  6:27 
  110  107 2509 Nick Page          Hollis/Brookline               10 19:59  6:27 
  111  108 2763 Angel Lopez        Methuen                        11 20:00  6:27 
  112  109 2877 Jake Burns         North Yarmouth Academy         11 20:02  6:28 
  113  110 3007 Kevin Rossi        Portsmouth                     12 20:04  6:29 
  114  111 2653 Parker Leonard     Manchester Memorial            10 20:04  6:29 
  115  112 2847 Ryan Sullivan      Nashua South                   11 20:06  6:29 
  116  113 2447 Matt Truedson      Guilford                       10 20:07  6:30 
  117  114 2684 Galen Mayhew       Marthas Vineyard               10 20:08  6:30 
  118      2633 Brandon Johnson    Manchester Central             12 20:09  6:30 
  119  115 2000 Anthony Cestrone   Alvirne                        10 20:10  6:31 
  120  116 2112 Andrew Attori      Bow                            10 20:10  6:31 
  121  117 2829 Chad St Amant      Nashua North                   10 20:10  6:31 
  122  118 3130 Travis Dudal       Timberlane                     11 20:12  6:31 
  123  119 2153 Aaron Schlossberg  Burlington                     12 20:13  6:32 
  124  120 2446 Sam Smith          Guilford                       10 20:14  6:32 
  125      2388 Cole Austin        Goffstown                      12 20:14  6:32 
  126  121 2879 Robert Field       North Yarmouth Academy         12 20:15  6:32 
  127  122 3136 Joseph Mancinelli  Timberlane                     10 20:16  6:32 
  128  123 2435 Zach Ligham        Guilford                       10 20:18  6:33 
  129  124 2374 Brady Davis        Freeport                       11 20:20  6:34 
  130  125 2656 Nicholas Newdorf   Manchester Memorial            12 20:21  6:34 
  131  126 2208 Aiden Leavitt      Coe-Brown                      10 20:22  6:34 
  132  127 2430 Zach Demarco       Guilford                       10 20:22  6:35 
  133  128 2512 Erin Ramirez       Hollis/Brookline               11 20:23  6:35 
  134  129 2021 Mason Robertson    Barrington                     10 20:24  6:35 
  135  130 2592 Jake Jasinski      Lebanon                        10 20:25  6:36 
  136  131 3224 Hunter Stetz       Winnacunnet                    12 20:25  6:36 
  137  132 2034 Dave Delahunty     Bedford                        11 20:27  6:36 
  138  133 2346 jack medley        Exeter                         10 20:27  6:36 
  139  134 2172 Ryan Perigny       Campbell                       10 20:28  6:36 
  140  135 2041 Connor Russell     Bedford                        10 20:28  6:37 
  141  136 2210 Steven Munroe      Coe-Brown                      11 20:30  6:37 
  142  137 2347 Nik Moutis         Exeter                         11 20:31  6:37 
  143  138 2527 Aiden O'Brien      Hopkinton                      10 20:34  6:38 
  144  139 2497 Tanner Nichols     Hinsdale                       11 20:35  6:39 
  145  140 2380 Jordan Roy         Freeport                       11 20:37  6:39 
  146  141 2337 Dan Ewart          Exeter                         11 20:38  6:40 
  147  142 2594 Zach Liebold       Lebanon                        10 20:40  6:40 
  148  143 2643 Shawn Case         Manchester Memorial            10 20:41  6:41 
  149  144 2586 Tyler Bunnel       Lebanon                        12 20:42  6:41 
  150  145 2954 Drew Harrison      Pembroke                       10 20:44  6:42 
  151  146 2335 charles austin     Exeter                         10 20:44  6:42 
  152  147 2660 Adam Vargas        Manchester Memorial            11 20:44  6:42 
  153  148 2154 Oskar Schroeder    Burlington                     11 20:45  6:42 
  154  149 3132 Logan Foster       Timberlane                     10 20:46  6:42 
  155  150 2448 Scott Weady        Guilford                       11 20:48  6:43 
  156  151 2932 Sutton Bradbury/Ko Pelham                         10 20:50  6:43 
  157  152 2164 Nate Hele          Campbell                       11 20:50  6:44 
  158  153 2761 Andrew Le          Methuen                        10 20:52  6:44 
  159  154 2239 Tyler Pimental     Conant                         10 20:53  6:44 
  160  155 2176 Cam Viola          Campbell                       11 20:53  6:45 
  161      2713 Connor Mayhew      Massabesic                     10 20:53  6:45 
  162  156 2937 Brandon Hannon     Pelham                         11 20:55  6:45 
  163  157 2598 Leo Wallin         Lebanon                        12 20:57  6:46 
  164  158 2522 Carter Eitreim     Hopkinton                      11 20:58  6:46 
  165      3111 Brennan Donnell    St. Thomas Aquinas             11 20:58  6:46 
  166  159 2798 Ted Grover         Mt. Mansfield                  10 20:59  6:46 
  167  160 2386 Mitch Loeman       Freeport                       12 21:01  6:47 
  168  161 2424 Weston Taylor      Greely                         10 21:03  6:48 
  169      2876 Sean Zapolski      North Middlesex                10 21:04  6:48 
  170  162 2371 Bennett Brainard   Freeport                       11 21:04  6:48 
  171  163 3139 Xavier McNulty     Timberlane                     11 21:05  6:48 
  172  164 2834 Ian Dechene        Nashua South                   10 21:05  6:48 
  173  165 2174 Craig Schultz      Campbell                       11 21:05  6:48 
  174  166 2425 Ryder White        Greely                         12 21:06  6:49 
  175  167 2148 Lorenzo LaBruscian Burlington                     11 21:07  6:49 
  176  168 1035 Carlos Guzman      Marthas Vineyard               12 21:08  6:49 
  177  169 2151 Levi Rainville     Burlington                     11 21:10  6:50 
  178  170 2006 Gubrir Kalsi       Alvirne                        10 21:10  6:50 
  179  171 2305 Camden Medeiros    Dover                          11 21:11  6:50 
  180  172 2724 Bobby Desmond      Merrimack                      10 21:11  6:50 
  181      2395 Martin Pelletier   Goffstown                      10 21:12  6:51 
  182  173 2692 George Sykes       Marthas Vineyard               10 21:13  6:51 
  183  174 3138 Mitchell McDonald  Timberlane                     11 21:13  6:51 
  184  175 2691 Chrris Serpa       Marthas Vineyard               10 21:16  6:52 
  185  176 2806 Tim Lindberg       Mt. Mansfield                  12 21:18  6:53 
  186      2137 Oliver Pomazzi     Brattleboro                    10 21:19  6:53 
  187  177 2294 Michael Busby      Dover                          12 21:19  6:53 
  188  178 2349 Tucker Owena       Exeter                         12 21:20  6:53 
  189  179 2420 Dan Ray            Greely                         10 21:22  6:54 
  190  180 2498 Matthew Carr       Hollis/Brookline               11 21:24  6:55 
  191  181 2953 Chris Haas         Pembroke                       12 21:26  6:55 
  192  182 2494 Markee Frazer      Hinsdale                       10 21:27  6:56 
  193      3188 Alex Fitzgerald    Windham                        10 21:28  6:56 
  194  183 2114 Henry Blount       Bow                            11 21:28  6:56 
  195  184 2493 Evan Dunkley       Hinsdale                       11 21:29  6:56 
  196  185 2296 Myles Chalue       Dover                          12 21:29  6:56 
  197  186 2584 kyle Bellinger     Lebanon                        11 21:31  6:57 
  198  187 2269 Brandyn Faralli    Deptford                       11 21:33  6:57 
  199  188 2514 Ryan St.Hilaire    Hollis/Brookline               9  21:34  6:58 
  200  189 2412 Alex Cowan         Greely                         12 21:35  6:58 
  201  190 2934 JP Cares           Pelham                         12 21:35  6:58 
  202  191 2839 Grant Lerude       Nashua South                   10 21:38  6:59 
  203  192 2201 Jon Duford         Coe-Brown                      12 21:39  6:59 
  204      2246 James Coles        Concord                        10 21:41  7:00 
  205  193 2521 Slattery Donohoe   Hopkinton                      11 21:43  7:01 
  206  194 2661 Isaac Vrooman      Manchester Memorial            11 21:43  7:01 
  207      2135 Spenser Olson      Brattleboro                    11 21:45  7:01 
  208      2905 Brendon Miller     Oakmont                        10 21:46  7:02 
  209  195 2310 Alex Roemer        Dover                          11 21:50  7:03 
  210  196 2520 Wes DeBrusk        Hopkinton                      10 21:51  7:03 
  211  197 2237 Kyle Moreau        Conant                         9  21:52  7:03 
  212      2136 Josh Parro         Brattleboro                    10 21:52  7:04 
  213  198 2827 Mason Robbins      Nashua North                   11 21:54  7:04 
  214  199 2642 Doug Boisse        Manchester Memorial            10 21:56  7:05 
  215  200 2557 Conor Terhune      Kearsarge                      11 21:56  7:05 
  216  201 2510 Christian Parentea Hollis/Brookline               10 21:59  7:06 
  217  202 2121 Ian Stewart        Bow                            11 22:01  7:06 
  218  203 2369 Shane Brady        Freeport                       11 22:01  7:07 
  219  204 2379 AJ daniel          Freeport                       10 22:02  7:07 
  220  205 2120 Soleil Shah        Bow                            11 22:04  7:07 
  221  206 2526 Alex Locke         Hopkinton                      11 22:05  7:08 
  222      2329 Christian Prior    Essex                          12 22:09  7:09 
  223  207 2650 Ryan Juneau        Manchester Memorial            12 22:10  7:09 
  224  208 1999 Carlos Bunag       Alvirne                        11 22:10  7:09 
  225  209 2764 Erik Maillet       Methuen                        11 22:11  7:10 
  226      3205 Tim Stap           Windham                        9  22:12  7:10 
  227  210 2173 Marcus Rothtaker   Campbell                       10 22:13  7:10 
  228      2128 Jon Burdo          Brattleboro                    10 22:14  7:11 
  229  211 2843 Patrick McKinley   Nashua South                   12 22:15  7:11 
  230      2254 Cole Patione       Concord                        10 22:18  7:12 
  231      2651 Brady Kingsbury    Manchester Memorial            10 22:21  7:13 
  232  212 2783 Tristen Wade       Milford                        12 22:28  7:15 
  233  213 2885 Ethan Liu          North Yarmouth Academy         12 22:29  7:15 
  234  214 2343 ben macdonald      Exeter                         10 22:30  7:16 
  235      2710 Justin Langlois    Massabesic                     10 22:30  7:16 
  236  215 2889 Nick Rayder        North Yarmouth Academy         12 22:34  7:17 
  237  216 2777 Nick Fulham        Milford                        10 22:35  7:17 
  238  217 2543 William Astle      Kearsarge                      10 22:36  7:18 
  239  218 2302 Craig Gosse        Dover                          12 22:39  7:19 
  240      2075 Jeff Wallin        Billerica                      10 22:39  7:19 
  241  219 2308 Dillon Patterson   Dover                          10 22:41  7:19 
  242  220 2668 Aaron Kane         Manchester West                11 22:44  7:20 
  243  221 2523 Andrew Herman      Hopkinton                      12 22:45  7:21 
  244      2719 Andy Sylvain       Massabesic                     11 22:48  7:22 
  245  222 2956 Alex Weech         Pembroke                       11 22:49  7:22 
  246  223 2266 CJ Bernardo        Deptford                       12 22:51  7:23 
  247  224 2233 Derrick Loughlin   Conant                         12 22:58  7:25 
  248      2368 Hunter Williams    Fall Mountain                  11 22:58  7:25 
  249  225 2942 Tom Limerick       Pelham                         12 22:59  7:25 
  250  226 2122 Eric VanDam        Bow                            11 23:00  7:25 
  251      2742 Miles Greene       Merrimack Valley               12 23:01  7:26 
  252      3113 Walter Hutcheson   St. Thomas Aquinas             11 23:02  7:26 
  253      2568 Nick McMullen      Kingswood                      9  23:03  7:27 
  254  227 2419 Sam Parkinson      Greely                         10 23:08  7:28 
  255  228 2775 Adam Drescher      Milford                        12 23:11  7:29 
  256  229 2028 Ryan Bostrup       Bedford                        12 23:13  7:30 
  257  230 2547 Nate Dean          Kearsarge                      12 23:14  7:30 
  258  231 2779 Paul Magnus        Milford                        10 23:15  7:30 
  259  232 2675 Benjamin Soule     Manchester West                12 23:17  7:31 
  260      2860 Colby Goodhue      North Middlesex                12 23:18  7:31 
  261  233 2299 Andrew Edin        Dover                          11 23:21  7:32 
  262  234 2663 Andrew Ciesielski  Manchester West                11 23:24  7:33 
  263  235 2242 Derek Williams     Conant                         10 23:31  7:36 
  264      2364 Noah Pierpont      Fall Mountain                  12 23:34  7:36 
  265      2910 Trevor Wolanske    Oakmont                        11 23:38  7:38 
  266      3169 Bryan Dufour       Trinity                        10 23:40  7:38 
  267  236 2952 Danny Caraway      Pembroke                       10 23:41  7:39 
  268  237 2007 gurbrir kalsi      Alvirne                        10 23:41  7:39 
  269  238 2272 John Gilbert       Deptford                       11 23:42  7:39 
  270      2634 John Kelly         Manchester Central             11 23:43  7:39 
  271  239 2545 Joe Cahill         Kearsarge                      12 23:43  7:39 
  272      3119 Jack O'Reilly      St. Thomas Aquinas             10 23:44  7:40 
  273      2572 Brandon Brown      Laconia                        10 23:48  7:41 
  274  240 2011 Alex Tucci         Alvirne                        10 23:48  7:41 
  275  241 2818 Peter Daniels      Nashua North                   10 23:48  7:41 
  276  242 2157 Griffin VanOrder   Burlington                     10 23:49  7:41 
  277  243 2556 Connor Sullivan    Kearsarge                      10 23:53  7:42 
  278  244 3210 Chris Cyrus        Winnacunnet                    11 23:58  7:44 
  279      3195 Brian Mathews      Windham                        10 23:58  7:44 
  280  245 2045 Allen Zadei        Bedford                        10 24:01  7:45 
  281  246 2552 Dylan Miller       Kearsarge                      10 24:02  7:45 
  282      3155 kyle Mcilmail      Tolman                         12 24:10  7:48 
  283  247 2676 Isaac Stone        Manchester West                11 24:14  7:49 
  284  248 2666 Dawson Gay         Manchester West                11 24:28  7:54 
  285  249 2891 Kevin Schwarm      North Yarmouth Academy         12 24:30  7:55 
  286      3154 michael majdalani  Tolman                         10 24:31  7:55 
  287  250 2671 Mark Lyscars       Manchester West                12 24:36  7:57 
  288      3160 jake sawyer        Tolman                         12 24:40  7:58 
  289      2070 Greg Micalizzi     Billerica                      12 24:46  8:00 
  290  251 2166 Jessy Lamontagne   Campbell                       12 24:53  8:02 
  291      3053 Josh Gluck         Sanborn Regional               10 24:58  8:03 
  292      3123 Ryan Wells         St. Thomas Aquinas             10 25:00  8:04 
  293      3146 alex bowdish       Tolman                         12 25:04  8:06 
  294  252 2755 Jonathon Chay      Methuen                        11 25:10  8:07 
  295  253 2944 Constantino Papada Pelham                         11 25:14  8:09 
  296  254 2725 Alex Doyle         Merrimack                      12 25:17  8:10 
  297  255 2951 Matt Caporale      Pembroke                       9  25:48  8:20 
  298  256 2730 brenden Hargreaves Merrimack                      10 25:49  8:20 
  299      3189 Ben Gallo          Windham                        11 25:50  8:20 
  300  257 2236 Zach Mills         Conant                         11 25:55  8:22 
  301  258 2548 Aidan Gainor       Kearsarge                      11 25:58  8:23 
  302      3061 Tommy Woodhouse    Sanborn Regional               10 26:05  8:25 
  303  259 2699 Ben Davis          Mascoma Valley                 10 26:30  8:33 
  304      2982 Colton Hyde        Plymouth Regional              12 26:35  8:35 
  305  260 2416 Sam Hill           Greely                         11 26:37  8:36 
  306  261 2825 Marcel Laplante    Nashua North                   10 26:39  8:36 
  307  262 2759 Austin Gunter      Methuen                        11 26:41  8:37 
  308  263 2933 Anthony Branco     Pelham                         10 26:46  8:39 
  309  264 2882 Phong Ho           North Yarmouth Academy         12 27:27  8:52 
  310      2873 Eric Ward          North Middlesex                11 27:52  9:00 
  311  265 2496 Donald Murphy      Hinsdale                       12 27:55  9:01 
  312  266 2700 Sawyer Lyman       Mascoma Valley                 11 28:02  9:03 
  313  267 2776 Jacob Drescher     Milford                        10 28:11  9:06 
  314      2225 Aaron Mallabar     Colchester                     11 28:24  9:10 
  315      2367 Garrett Ward       Fall Mountain                  10 28:35  9:14 
  316  268 2697 Dan Brown          Mascoma Valley                 10 28:44  9:16 
  317  269 2491 Sam Calderwood     Hinsdale                       10 28:49  9:18 
  318  270 2270 Ray Feigenbutz     Deptford                       11 28:59  9:21 
  319      2567 Zack Holt          Kingswood                      10 29:05  9:23 
  320  271 2275 Dylan Morgenweck   Deptford                       12 29:15  9:26 
  321  272 2492 Nick Dowley        Hinsdale                       11 30:09  9:44 
  322  273 2701 Ben Parsons        Mascoma Valley                 12 31:40 10:13 
  323      3062 Phil Young         Sanborn Regional               10 33:04 10:40 
  324  274 2698 Keenan Crary       Mascoma Valley                 9  33:27 10:48 




================================== GIRLS' SMALL SCHOOL RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time6 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
    1      1438 Sami Hicks         Laconia                        11 19:22  6:15 
    2    1 1345 Jamie Thomas       Harwood                        11 19:36  6:20 
    3    2 1324 Kirstin Sandreuter Greely                         10 19:42  6:21 
    4    3 1153 Jessie Carney      Coe-Brown                      10 20:22  6:34 
    5    4 1716 Kristen Laaman     Oyster River                   12 20:26  6:36 
    6    5 1159 Carissa Hodgdon    Coe-Brown                      12 20:40  6:40 
    7    6 1725 Shannen Arsenault  Pelham                         10 20:57  6:46 
    8    7 1080 Katrina Weisner    Bow                            11 20:59  6:46 
    9    8 1447 Nell Houde         Lebanon                        10 20:59  6:47 
   10    9 1961 Emma Boyd          Windham                        11 21:01  6:47 
   11   10 1402 Briggie Carr       Kearsarge                      10 21:02  6:47 
   12   11 1309 Eva Bates          Greely                         9  21:02  6:48 
   13      1825 Lexie Basiliere    Sanborn Regional               12 21:05  6:48 
   14   12 1343 Ellie Ramsey       Harwood                        9  21:06  6:49 
   15      1831 Joyce Hamel        Sant Bani                      10 21:06  6:49 
   16      1210 Jessa Fogel        Derryfield                     11 21:10  6:50 
   17   13 1384 Emma Geiger        Hopkinton                      11 21:19  6:53 
   18   14 1896 Hannah Ells        St. Thomas Aquinas             10 21:20  6:53 
   19   15 1385 Tess Hamilton      Hopkinton                      12 21:20  6:53 
   20   16 1152 Lexie Buiel        Coe-Brown                      10 21:21  6:53 
   21   17 1733 Erica Pantaleo     Pelham                         11 21:25  6:55 
   22   18 1388 Katie Irwin        Hopkinton                      10 21:27  6:56 
   23   19 1167 Katelyn Terry      Coe-Brown                      11 21:31  6:57 
   24   20 1450 Erin Perryman      Lebanon                        12 21:35  6:58 
   25   21 1312 Allie Day          Greely                         12 21:38  6:59 
   26   22 1910 Alexandra Wentwort St. Thomas Aquinas             10 21:42  7:00 
   27   23 1539 Shivonne Schofield Marthas Vineyard               12 21:43  7:01 
   28   24 1169 Mackenzie Young    Coe-Brown                      12 21:46  7:02 
   29      1255 Elizabeth Cubberle Fall Mountain                  12 21:47  7:02 
   30   25 1533 Hannah Moore       Marthas Vineyard               11 21:54  7:04 
   31   26 1382 Emily Calder       Hopkinton                      9  21:58  7:05 
   32   27 1391 Shannon Nadeau     Hopkinton                      11 21:59  7:06 
   33   28 1347 Alice Woodruff     Harwood                        10 22:04  7:07 
   34   29 1400 Maggie Bolger      Kearsarge                      11 22:05  7:08 
   35      1541 Elizabeth McGurk   Mascenic Regional              11 22:15  7:11 
   36   30 1449 Kelly Ludew        Lebanon                        11 22:16  7:11 
   37      1697 Hillary Detert     North Yarmouth Academy         12 22:17  7:12 
   38   31 1719 Jenny Mistretta    Oyster River                   10 22:17  7:12 
   39   32 1724 Sophie Webb        Oyster River                   9  22:18  7:12 
   40   33 1443 Tori Constantine   Lebanon                        11 22:21  7:13 
   41   34 1439 Kelsie Atwater     Lebanon                        10 22:24  7:14 
   42   35 1943 Abby Gendron       Trinity                        9  22:33  7:17 
   43   36 1727 Erin Krawczyk      Pelham                         12 22:37  7:18 
   44   37 1525 Eva Balboni        Marthas Vineyard               12 22:43  7:20 
   45   38 1722 Siobhan Slavin     Oyster River                   9  22:45  7:21 
   46   39 1536 Lilly Neville      Marthas Vineyard               10 22:45  7:21 
   47   40 1341 Olivia Nishi       Harwood                        12 22:52  7:23 
   48   41 1939 Kasie Bourque      Trinity                        10 22:55  7:24 
   49   42 1285 Nina Davenport     Freeport                       10 22:58  7:25 
   50   43 1168 Lindsey Terry      Coe-Brown                      11 23:03  7:26 
   51   44 1348 Hannah Woodruff    Harwood                        12 23:08  7:28 
   52   45 1154 Megan Curtin       Coe-Brown                      12 23:09  7:28 
   53   46 1310 Jill Booth         Greely                         10 23:13  7:30 
   54   47 1339 Grace Butler       Harwood                        10 23:14  7:30 
   55   48 1721 Serena Pape        Oyster River                   11 23:15  7:30 
   56   49 1398 Hailey Nase        John Stark                     9  23:19  7:32 
   57   50 1434 Tessa Scott        Kingswood                      12 23:19  7:32 
   58   51 1396 Virginia Jones     John Stark                     9  23:21  7:32 
   59   52 1318 Cameron Keefe      Greely                         10 23:22  7:33 
   60   53 1945 Lizzy Meehan       Trinity                        10 23:25  7:34 
   61   54 1314 Sarah Ezzio        Greely                         12 23:28  7:34 
   62      1832 Bogacz Isabel      Sant Bani                      11 23:30  7:35 
   63   55 1940 Colleen Duffy      Trinity                        12 23:31  7:36 
   64   56 1428 Hanne Heinrich     Kingswood                      11 23:35  7:37 
   65   57 1289 Bethanie Knighton  Freeport                       10 23:38  7:38 
   66   58 1532 Willoe Maynard     Marthas Vineyard               10 23:41  7:39 
   67   59 1735 Rhiannon Snide     Pelham                         10 23:42  7:39 
   68   60 1340 India Harvey       Harwood                        10 23:42  7:39 
   69   61 1294 Hayley Steckler    Freeport                       10 23:46  7:40 
   70   62 1890 Gabbie Benoit      St. Thomas Aquinas             10 23:50  7:42 
   71   63 1293 Ellie Soule        Freeport                       12 23:54  7:43 
   72   64 1893 Erin Colford       St. Thomas Aquinas             10 23:55  7:43 
   73   65 1404 Hillary Johnson    Kearsarge                      10 23:59  7:45 
   74   66 1974 Meghan O'Connor    Windham                        10 24:10  7:48 
   75   67 1903 Caitlin McCoy      St. Thomas Aquinas             12 24:10  7:48 
   76   68 1071 Allie Krause       Bow                            10 24:12  7:49 
   77      1262 Nicole Welling     Fall Mountain                  12 24:12  7:49 
   78   69 1971 Lindsay Maffei     Windham                        10 24:17  7:50 
   79   70 1452 Molly Whitaker     Lebanon                        12 24:18  7:51 
   80   71 1170 Raakel Aho         Conant                         12 24:18  7:51 
   81   72 1397 Megan Laramee      John Stark                     11 24:21  7:52 
   82   73 1726 Avery Goss         Pelham                         10 24:21  7:52 
   83   74 1708 Shannon Leahy      Oakmont                        10 24:23  7:52 
   84   75 1623 Michaela Athanasop Monadnock                      11 24:26  7:53 
   85   76 1950 Kerry Twomey       Trinity                        11 24:27  7:54 
   86   77 1455 Kaylee Champagne   Littleton                      11 24:30  7:54 
   87   78 1290 Lily LaMarre       Freeport                       10 24:32  7:55 
   88   79 1442 KC Cheng           Lebanon                        11 24:36  7:56 
   89   80 1403 Marissa DeAngelis  Kearsarge                      10 24:38  7:57 
   90   81 1392 Lauren Reidy       Hopkinton                      12 24:40  7:58 
   91   82 1427 Shelby Erwin       Kingswood                      11 24:43  7:59 
   92   83 1709 Lauren Ouellette   Oakmont                        12 24:44  7:59 
   93   84 1712 Rachel Ameduri     Oyster River                   12 24:45  7:59 
   94   85 1069 Leah Forrest       Bow                            10 24:47  8:00 
   95   86 1968 Mary Garside       Windham                        10 24:49  8:01 
   96   87 1296 Lia Wellen         Freeport                       11 24:53  8:02 
   97   88 1401 Anna Cahill        Kearsarge                      10 24:53  8:02 
   98   89 1537 Lucy Norris        Marthas Vineyard               10 24:55  8:03 
   99   90 1711 Sadie Zbikowski    Oakmont                        11 25:00  8:04 
  100   91 1530 Shelby Ferry       Marthas Vineyard               12 25:01  8:05 
  101   92 1629 Kitty Tolman       Monadnock                      11 25:09  8:07 
  102   93 1706 Kerry Kupcinskas   Oakmont                        11 25:10  8:08 
  103      1796 Laura Egan         Portsmouth Christian           12 25:11  8:08 
  104   94 1627 Lucia Martin       Monadnock                      12 25:11  8:08 
  105   95 1081 Audrey Zecha       Bow                            11 25:12  8:08 
  106   96 1710 Courtney Torres    Oakmont                        11 25:12  8:08 
  107      1699 Sarah Jordan       North Yarmouth Academy         12 25:15  8:09 
  108   97 1429 Haley Manson       Kingswood                      11 25:17  8:10 
  109      1698 Hadley Gibson      North Yarmouth Academy         12 25:17  8:10 
  110   98 1288 Emily Jennings     Freeport                       10 25:18  8:10 
  111   99 1932 Brittany Black     Tolman                         11 25:19  8:10 
  112  100 1933 kaitlin camara     Tolman                         12 25:20  8:11 
  113  101 1769 Maggie Gaiero      Plymouth Regional              11 25:23  8:12 
  114  102 1771 Colleen Healy      Plymouth Regional              10 25:35  8:15 
  115  103 1934 amanda matuszek    Tolman                         10 25:41  8:18 
  116      1836 Nicole Stevens     Sant Bani                      11 25:42  8:18 
  117  104 1728 Allie Lyons        Pelham                         11 25:48  8:20 
  118  105 1908 Natalie Saxton     St. Thomas Aquinas             11 25:53  8:21 
  119  106 1431 Adrianna Payton    Kingswood                      10 25:56  8:22 
  120  107 1393 Allison Dubois     John Stark                     12 25:59  8:23 
  121      1531 Maya Harcourt      Marthas Vineyard               12 26:00  8:23 
  122  108 1394 Leah Finch         John Stark                     12 26:02  8:24 
  123      1799 Erin McGovern      Portsmouth Christian           12 26:05  8:25 
  124  109 1936 lisa mongeau       Tolman                         10 26:08  8:26 
  125  110 1074 Christine Mitchell Bow                            10 26:10  8:27 
  126  111 1906 Rachel O'Brien     St. Thomas Aquinas             11 26:18  8:29 
  127  112 1070 Hannah Hast        Bow                            11 26:22  8:31 
  128      1798 Emma LaMontagne    Portsmouth Christian           12 26:27  8:32 
  129  113 1628 Taylor McAnney     Monadnock                      9  26:31  8:34 
  130  114 1426 Emma DiPrizio      Kingswood                      12 26:32  8:34 
  131  115 1947 Karin Parodi       Trinity                        12 26:35  8:35 
  132  116 1804 Natie Kendall      Prospect Mountain              10 26:38  8:36 
  133  117 1179 Lianne Vaillancour Conant                         11 26:42  8:37 
  134  118 1948 Abbigail Proulx    Trinity                        11 26:44  8:38 
  135      1685 Tasha Jarosz       Newmarket                      9  26:44  8:38 
  136  119 1713 Eliza Balch        Oyster River                   10 26:46  8:38 
  137      1811 Kimberly Faust     Raymond                        11 26:53  8:41 
  138  120 1176 Jessica Niquette   Conant                         11 26:53  8:41 
  139  121 1772 Hannah Ingram      Plymouth Regional              12 26:54  8:41 
  140  122 1770 Stephanie Gaiero   Plymouth Regional              12 26:56  8:42 
  141  123 1454 Serenna Anan       Littleton                      10 27:02  8:44 
  142  124 1768 Kat Bishop         Plymouth Regional              11 27:03  8:44 
  143  125 1729 Ashley Lyons       Pelham                         11 27:09  8:46 
  144  126 1395 Rachel Huckins     John Stark                     11 27:32  8:53 
  145  127 1453 Jenna Anan         Littleton                      12 27:38  8:55 
  146  128 1806 Morton             Prospect Mountain              12 27:42  8:57 
  147  129 1546 Catie Mylott       Mascoma Valley                 11 27:48  8:58 
  148  130 1399 Alexia Perdikes    John Stark                     9  27:51  8:59 
  149  131 1963 Alexis Clemons     Windham                        12 27:52  9:00 
  150  132 1935 kelly mongeau      Tolman                         10 27:57  9:01 
  151  133 1180 Stacey Young       Conant                         10 28:00  9:02 
  152  134 1960 Angela Bleeker     Windham                        12 28:04  9:03 
  153  135 1456 Kelsey Champagne   Littleton                      10 28:04  9:04 
  154  136 1622 Jenna Athanasopoul Monadnock                      11 28:05  9:04 
  155  137 1079 Nora Scanlan       Bow                            11 28:19  9:08 
  156  138 3153 Cory Letendre      Tolman                         10 28:38  9:14 
  157  139 1178 Jula Trimble       Conant                         10 28:48  9:18 
  158      1208 Anna Aboody        Derryfield                     11 29:00  9:21 
  159  140 1800 Celeste Banfill    Prospect Mountain              11 29:42  9:35 
  160  141 1803 Emerson Doiron     Prospect Mountain              11 29:46  9:36 
  161      1686 Kaylee Keifaber    Newmarket                      9  29:46  9:37 
  162  142 1172 Ivy Chalke         Conant                         9  30:02  9:42 
  163      1795 Jenny Burke        Portsmouth Christian           9  30:03  9:42 
  164      1684 Danielle Hounam    Newmarket                      12 30:22  9:48 
  165  143 1767 Kirsten Ambrose    Plymouth Regional              12 30:26  9:49 
  166  144 1407 Jocelyn Vierzon    Kearsarge                      10 30:50  9:57 
  167      1214 Stephanie Simonoff Derryfield                     11 30:50  9:57 
  168  145 1545 Alix Hurley        Mascoma Valley                 10 31:20 10:07 
  169  146 1547 Bethany Robinson   Mascoma Valley                 12 31:21 10:07 
  170  147 1543 Christin Crowell   Mascoma Valley                 12 31:23 10:08 
  171      1810 Patricia Brackett  Raymond                        11 31:55 10:18 
  172      1683 Emma Bouras        Newmarket                      12 32:30 10:30 
  173  148 1173 Rebecca Chiasson   Conant                         10 32:52 10:36 
  174      1813 Emily Roman        Raymond                        9  33:11 10:43 
  175  149 1548 Erin Tevere        Mascoma Valley                 11 34:31 11:09 
  176  150 1937 tara stanzione     Tolman                         12 34:45 11:13 
  177  151 1457 ciara ferland      Littleton                      9  35:01 11:18 
  178      1812 Brianna Nigl       Raymond                        9  37:02 11:57 
  179  152 1809 amanda Zanio       Prospect Mountain              10 37:44 12:11 




================================== BOYS'SMALL SCHOOL RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time5 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
    1    1 2199 Jeremy Brassard    Coe-Brown                      10 16:27  5:19 
    2    2 3118 Thomas O'Leary     St. Thomas Aquinas             12 16:37  5:22 
    3    3 2468 Noah Williams      Hanover                        11 16:38  5:22 
    4    4 2890 Cam Regan          North Yarmouth Academy         12 16:59  5:29 
    5    5 2418 Nate Madeira       Greely                         11 17:00  5:29 
    6    6 2123 Jonathan Vinnenber Bow                            12 17:01  5:30 
    7    7 2124 Andrew Weckstein   Bow                            10 17:02  5:30 
    8    8 2421 Stefan Sandreuter  Greely                         12 17:05  5:31 
    9    9 2936 Steven Hammar      Pelham                         12 17:11  5:33 
   10   10 2583 Brendan Sorrell    Laconia                        12 17:16  5:35 
   11   11 2381 Taylor Saucier     Freeport                       12 17:19  5:36 
   12   12 2477 Nathaneal Kazlow   Harwood                        10 17:24  5:37 
   13   13 2116 Alex Evans         Bow                            11 17:25  5:37 
   14   14 2557 Conor Terhune      Kearsarge                      11 17:26  5:38 
   15   15 2470 Geordy Aitken      Harwood                        12 17:28  5:38 
   16   16 2234 Adam Medieros      Conant                         12 17:28  5:38 
   17   17 2690 Michael Schroeder  Marthas Vineyard               11 17:29  5:39 
   18   18 2519 Cam DeBrusk        Hopkinton                      11 17:29  5:39 
   19   19 2881 Rudy Guliani       North Yarmouth Academy         12 17:29  5:39 
   20   20 2383 Nick Sweet         Freeport                       12 17:35  5:41 
   21   21 2115 Clayton Caron      Bow                            12 17:36  5:41 
   22   22 2414 Isaac Emery        Greely                         12 17:37  5:41 
   23   23 2476 Goeffrey Kazlow    Harwood                        10 17:44  5:43 
   24   24 2467 George Voigt       Hanover                        11 17:45  5:44 
   25      3064 Colby Clark        Sant Bani                      11 17:47  5:45 
   26   25 2423 Nestor Taylor      Greely                         12 17:48  5:45 
   27   26 2679 Cooper Chapman     Marthas Vineyard               11 17:50  5:46 
   28   27 2883 Evan Kendall       North Yarmouth Academy         12 17:51  5:46 
   29   28 2413 James Currie       Greely                         12 17:52  5:46 
   30   29 3025 Drew Tuttle        Prospect Mountain              10 17:52  5:46 
   31   30 2356 Levi Frye          Fall Mountain                  11 17:53  5:46 
   32   31 2460 Sam Merrens        Hanover                        11 17:57  5:48 
   33   32 3108 Sean Colford       St. Thomas Aquinas             12 18:01  5:49 
   34   33 2530 Sam Smith          Hopkinton                      11 18:02  5:49 
   35   34 3105 Alexander Arau     St. Thomas Aquinas             12 18:03  5:50 
   36   35 2943 Brian O'Hearn      Pelham                         11 18:04  5:50 
   37   36 1036 Kyle Joba-Woodruf  Marthas Vineyard               11 18:05  5:50 
   38   37 2585 Teddy Bessette     Lebanon                        10 18:06  5:51 
   39   38 2202 Lucas Fisher       Coe-Brown                      10 18:11  5:52 
   40   39 2457 Jacob Kornfeld     Hanover                        12 18:12  5:53 
   41   40 2907 Christian Robichau Oakmont                        12 18:13  5:53 
   42      3066 Adison Litner      Sant Bani                      12 18:13  5:53 
   43      2694 Tim Fafard         Mascenic Regional              9  18:14  5:53 
   44   41 2465 Jack Siegel        Hanover                        11 18:15  5:54 
   45   42 2937 Brandon Hannon     Pelham                         11 18:15  5:54 
   46   43 2602 Anthony Pifari     Littleton                      12 18:15  5:54 
   47   44 2378 Ian McGhie         Freeport                       11 18:16  5:54 
   48   45 2211 Adam Nelson        Coe-Brown                      12 18:16  5:54 
   49   46 3170 Shawn Dunphy       Trinity                        10 18:18  5:54 
   50   47 2985 Colin Nelson-Peck  Plymouth Regional              10 18:19  5:55 
   51   48 3202 Colby Putnam       Windham                        12 18:21  5:55 
   52   49 2231 Zeke Durand        Conant                         12 18:21  5:56 
   53   50 2948 Jake Wormald       Pelham                         11 18:23  5:56 
   54   51 2200 Jacob Dowe         Coe-Brown                      11 18:23  5:56 
   55   52 2466 Ben Stallmann      Hanover                        12 18:25  5:57 
   56   53 2373 Mason Cyr          Freeport                       11 18:27  5:57 
   57   54 2360 Sean Kelly         Fall Mountain                  11 18:28  5:58 
   58   55 2579 Timmy Kneuer       Laconia                        10 18:32  5:59 
   59   56 2518 Alex Bostic        Hopkinton                      11 18:33  5:59 
   60   57 2230 Kelton Beal        Conant                         12 18:35  6:00 
   61   58 2212 Kyle Noel          Coe-Brown                      11 18:37  6:01 
   62   59 3171 Joseph Lamontagne  Trinity                        10 18:38  6:01 
   63   60 2214 Brian Robert       Coe-Brown                      12 18:39  6:01 
   64   61 2528 Cody Roberge       Hopkinton                      10 18:39  6:01 
   65   62 2597 Cameron Stewart    Lebanon                        10 18:41  6:02 
   66   63 2940 Casey LaBonte      Pelham                         11 18:42  6:02 
   67   64 2683 Thorpe Karabees    Marthas Vineyard               10 18:45  6:03 
   68   65 2117 Ben Evans          Bow                            11 18:47  6:04 
   69   66 2454 Shepard Emerson    Hanover                        12 18:50  6:05 
   70   67 2681 Deforest Job       Marthas Vineyard               11 18:52  6:05 
   71   68 2789 Chris Ramsey       Monadnock                      12 18:56  6:07 
   72   69 2533 Pat Dustin         John Stark                     12 18:56  6:07 
   73   70 2591 Andrew Fucini      Lebanon                        12 18:57  6:07 
   74   71 2559 Sam VanEtten       Kearsarge                      11 18:58  6:07 
   75   72 2415 Greg Ferland       Greely                         12 18:58  6:07 
   76   73 2541 Garrett Thomas     John Stark                     10 18:58  6:08 
   77   74 2892 Brian Trelegan     North Yarmouth Academy         12 18:59  6:08 
   78   75 2595 Robert Ludew       Lebanon                        12 19:00  6:08 
   79   76 2475 Cameron Hancock    Harwood                        12 19:03  6:09 
   80   77 3021 Mike Fife          Prospect Mountain              10 19:04  6:09 
   81   78 2375 Mark Donahue       Freeport                       10 19:05  6:10 
   82   79 2678 Jeremy Alley-Tarte Marthas Vineyard               10 19:07  6:10 
   83   80 2560 Nils Babcock       Kingswood                      11 19:07  6:10 
   84   81 3013 Dillon Clark       Portsmouth Christian           12 19:11  6:12 
   85   82 2851 Alex Chase         Newmarket                      11 19:13  6:12 
   86   83 2410 Ian Byron          Greely                         11 19:13  6:12 
   87   84 2207 Chihiro Kondrup    Coe-Brown                      12 19:14  6:12 
   88   85 2483 Jacob Pitman       Harwood                        11 19:14  6:13 
   89   86 2361 Caleb Loiselle     Fall Mountain                  11 19:17  6:13 
   90   87 2538 Zach Mattot        John Stark                     12 19:18  6:14 
   91   88 2688 Sam Oslyn          Marthas Vineyard               11 19:21  6:15 
   92   89 3186 Brandon Bielinski  Windham                        9  19:23  6:16 
   93   90 3167 Byrne Cronin       Trinity                        10 19:25  6:16 
   94   91 2363 Tristan phillips   Fall Mountain                  9  19:25  6:16 
   95   92 2596 Galen Moynihan     Lebanon                        11 19:26  6:16 
   96   93 2589 Garrett Fontaine   Lebanon                        12 19:26  6:17 
   97   94 2118 Andrew Hollinger   Bow                            12 19:27  6:17 
   98   95 2168 Travis Manning     Campbell                       12 19:29  6:17 
   99   96 2895 George Condon      Oakmont                        11 19:29  6:18 
  100   97 3122 Sam Haines         St. Thomas Aquinas             10 19:30  6:18 
  101   98 2484 Sam Robinson       Harwood                        10 19:33  6:19 
  102   99 2987 Matthew Sanborn    Plymouth Regional              12 19:34  6:19 
  103  100 2587 John Cioffredi     Lebanon                        10 19:35  6:19 
  104  101 2235 Noah Miller        Conant                         11 19:36  6:20 
  105  102 2525 Nate Hunt          Hopkinton                      11 19:39  6:21 
  106  103 2112 Andrew Attori      Bow                            10 19:39  6:21 
  107  104 2946 Ryan Rhealt        Pelham                         12 19:42  6:22 
  108  105 2542 Ryan Thompson      John Stark                     10 19:43  6:22 
  109  106 2582 Cameron Parent     Laconia                        12 19:44  6:22 
  110  107 2531 Julian Taranow     Hopkinton                      12 19:46  6:23 
  111  108 2474 Noah Evans         Harwood                        10 19:48  6:24 
  112  109 2382 Victor Skorapa     Freeport                       11 19:49  6:24 
  113  110 2571 Dylan Tarbox       Kingswood                      10 19:50  6:24 
  114  111 2888 Ian Moore          North Yarmouth Academy         10 19:50  6:24 
  115  112 2524 Eli Herman         Hopkinton                      12 19:51  6:25 
  116      2119 Peter LaRiviere    Bow                            10 19:52  6:25 
  117  113 2385 Chris West         Freeport                       11 19:53  6:25 
  118      3065 Caleb Jaster       Sant Bani                      12 19:54  6:26 
  119  114 2791 Avery Tidlund      Monadnock                      12 20:01  6:28 
  120  115 2990 Nathaniel Smyth    Plymouth Regional              12 20:04  6:29 
  121  116 2555 Grant Reeder       Kearsarge                      12 20:05  6:29 
  122  117 2546 shane Corley       Kearsarge                      10 20:08  6:30 
  123  118 2853 Patrick Hastings   Newmarket                      9  20:09  6:30 
  124  119 2241 Colby Whitcomb     Conant                         10 20:10  6:31 
  125  120 3165 Jason Butchard     Trinity                        12 20:13  6:32 
  126  121 2887 Grant McPherson    North Yarmouth Academy         12 20:16  6:33 
  127  122 3123 Ryan Wells         St. Thomas Aquinas             10 20:17  6:33 
  128  123 2911 Calvin Young       Oakmont                        12 20:18  6:33 
  129  124 3147 ryan deighan       Tolman                         11 20:22  6:35 
  130  125 2562 Chris Brooks       Kingswood                      12 20:26  6:36 
  131  126 2896 Henry Condon       Oakmont                        11 20:26  6:36 
  132  127 2550 Zac Kershaw        Kearsarge                      12 20:27  6:36 
  133  128 2575 Brian Englesen     Laconia                        9  20:28  6:36 
  134  129 2786 Hunter Johnston    Monadnock                      11 20:29  6:37 
  135  130 2984 Ryan Milton        Plymouth Regional              11 20:31  6:37 
  136  131 3187 Kyle Carbonneau    Windham                        10 20:32  6:38 
  137  132 3059 John Scheidegger   Sanborn Regional               11 20:32  6:38 
  138  133 2909 Ben Wieiderman     Oakmont                        12 20:34  6:38 
  139  134 2577 Matt Englesen      Laconia                        11 20:36  6:39 
  140  135 3120 Alexander Shea     St. Thomas Aquinas             11 20:37  6:39 
  141  136 2580 Thomas Monico      Laconia                        11 20:39  6:40 
  142  137 2366 Justin Vosteen     Fall Mountain                  11 20:41  6:41 
  143  138 2561 Austin Beveridge   Kingswood                      11 20:42  6:41 
  144  139 2930 Ryan Birmingham    Pelham                         12 20:43  6:41 
  145  140 2232 Conner Hahnl       Conant                         10 20:43  6:41 
  146  141 3060 Shane Waters       Sanborn Regional               11 20:46  6:42 
  147  142 3017 David Hartman      Portsmouth Christian           11 20:46  6:42 
  148  143 2535 Adam Kannenberg    John Stark                     12 20:47  6:43 
  149  144 3014 Camden Corso       Portsmouth Christian           7  20:48  6:43 
  150  145 2283 Alex Camerino      Derryfield                     12 20:52  6:44 
  151  146 2554 Carter Nordsign    Kearsarge                      10 20:53  6:44 
  152  147 2240 Michael Tapply     Conant                         12 20:54  6:45 
  153  148 3049 Joey Brennan       Sanborn Regional               11 20:54  6:45 
  154  149 3203 Dan Rubery         Windham                        11 20:56  6:46 
  155  150 3032 Ricky Dowling      Raymond                        9  21:00  6:47 
  156  151 2540 James Smugereski   John Stark                     9  21:01  6:47 
  157  152 2287 Dustin Leclerc     Derryfield                     10 21:02  6:47 
  158  153 3030 Drew Cote          Raymond                        11 21:02  6:48 
  159  154 3161 steven tavares     Tolman                         12 21:03  6:48 
  160  155 2536 Corey Kurylo       John Stark                     9  21:05  6:48 
  161  156 2549 Kent Heckel        Kearsarge                      10 21:10  6:50 
  162  157 2160 Luke Dube          Campbell                       12 21:12  6:51 
  163  158 3196 David McInnis      Windham                        11 21:14  6:51 
  164  159 3107 Nathan Burns       St. Thomas Aquinas             10 21:20  6:53 
  165  160 2981 Corbin Holland     Plymouth Regional              12 21:28  6:56 
  166  161 2570 Sean Stackhouse    Kingswood                      10 21:32  6:57 
  167      2406 Kyle Lachance      Gorham                         11 21:35  6:58 
  168      2405 jake adams         Gorham                         10 21:39  6:59 
  169  162 3050 Travis Broadhurst  Sanborn Regional               11 21:39  6:59 
  170  163 2289 Alex Michaud       Derryfield                     12 21:40  7:00 
  171  164 2169 Kyle Messer        Campbell                       12 21:44  7:01 
  172      2539 Andrew Miller      John Stark                     11 21:44  7:01 
  173  165 2604 Conor Soucy        Littleton                      9  21:46  7:02 
  174  166 2159 John Cialek        Campbell                       12 21:47  7:02 
  175  167 3022 Shane Mccartney    Prospect Mountain              10 21:48  7:02 
  176  168 3034 Michael Fairfield  Raymond                        9  21:49  7:02 
  177  169 2852 Caleb Deane        Newmarket                      10 21:53  7:04 
  178      2534 Jacob Goldsberry   John Stark                     9  21:56  7:05 
  179  170 2288 Matthew Michael    Derryfield                     12 21:56  7:05 
  180  171 3149 francis dugan      Tolman                         11 21:58  7:05 
  181  172 3197 Garrett McNeil     Windham                        11 21:58  7:06 
  182  173 2581 Seth Nute          Laconia                        12 22:00  7:06 
  183  174 2284 Michael Collins    Derryfield                     10 22:01  7:06 
  184  175 2600 Gardiner Olszowy   Littleton                      9  22:03  7:07 
  185  176 2566 Tyler Evans        Kingswood                      12 22:06  7:08 
  186  177 3051 Colby Butler       Sanborn Regional               10 22:07  7:09 
  187  178 2988 Jot Sandhu         Plymouth Regional              10 22:10  7:09 
  188  179 2605 Freddie Vasquez    Littleton                      11 22:12  7:10 
  189  180 3177 Nick Templeton     Trinity                        9  22:12  7:10 
  190  181 2365 Simon Pierpont     Fall Mountain                  10 22:13  7:10 
  191      2408 Bouchard Todd      Gorham                         11 22:18  7:12 
  192  182 2162 Tyler Griffen      Campbell                       12 22:22  7:13 
  193  183 2358 Christopher Henry  Fall Mountain                  10 22:26  7:15 
  194  184 3031 Charles deBennedet Raymond                        12 22:29  7:16 
  195  185 2857 Brad Rossignol     Newmarket                      9  22:31  7:16 
  196  186 3038 Shaun Spinney      Raymond                        11 22:33  7:17 
  197      2409 Ben Waddell        Gorham                         11 22:39  7:19 
  198      2537 Joey Lupi          John Stark                     11 22:43  7:20 
  199  187 2171 Jake Orlando       Campbell                       12 22:48  7:22 
  200  188 3037 Adam Maxwell       Raymond                        10 22:53  7:23 
  201  189 2856 Collin McKinney    Newmarket                      10 23:05  7:27 
  202  190 2175 Nick Sturzo        Campbell                       12 23:06  7:28 
  203  191 3148 Dijon Deleon       Tolman                         12 23:22  7:33 
  204  192 3164 Ryan Boulanger     Trinity                        10 23:24  7:33 
  205  193 3145 samuel akapo       Tolman                         11 23:44  7:40 
  206  194 3158 John Pacheco       Tolman                         12 23:46  7:40 
  207  195 2986 Luke Robins        Plymouth Regional              12 23:52  7:42 
  208  196 3150 John Flaherty      Tolman                         10 23:54  7:43 
  209  197 2785 John Blake         Monadnock                      11 23:59  7:45 
  210  198 3204 Travis Sanders     Windham                        12 24:03  7:46 
  211  199 3015 Justin Corson      Portsmouth Christian           12 24:07  7:47 
  212  200 3047 Stephen Arata      Sanborn Regional               12 24:10  7:48 
  213  201 3055 Jared Miller       Sanborn Regional               10 24:15  7:50 
  214  202 3035 Chris Garvey       Raymond                        10 24:27  7:54 
  215  203 2603 Eric Pilgrim       Littleton                      11 24:31  7:55 
  216  204 2854 Andrew Jablonski   Newmarket                      9  24:38  7:57 
  217  205 3027 Brian Wood         Prospect Mountain              10 24:51  8:01 
  218      2532 Tyler DeStefano    John Stark                     9  24:59  8:04 
  219  206 2787 Alex Martin        Monadnock                      12 25:11  8:08 
  220  207 3019 David Williams     Portsmouth Christian           10 30:12  9:45 
  221  208 3028 Richard Zanio      Prospect Mountain              12 30:37  9:53 




================================== GIRLS' ELITE RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time1 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
    1    1 1233 Markie Palermo     Essex                          11 18:41  6:02 
    2    2 1118 Dani Martino       Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  18:52  6:06 
    3    3 1147 Taylor Spillane    Champlain Valley               11 18:58  6:07 
    4    4 1122 Schuyler Pruyn     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  19:22  6:15 
    5    5 1480 Elizabeth Conway   Manchester Central             11 19:24  6:16 
    6    6 1374 Meghan Philpot     Hollis/Brookline               10 19:29  6:17 
    7    7 1482 Laurel Gagnon      Manchester Central             11 19:41  6:21 
    8    8 1115 Alyssa Drapeau     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  19:43  6:22 
    9    9 1223 Nikki Braceras     Essex                          12 19:45  6:23 
   10   10 1113 Jordan Casey       Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      9  19:47  6:23 
   11   11 1062 Sarah Murphy       Bishop Guertin                 10 19:51  6:25 
   12   12 1141 Autumn Eastman     Champlain Valley               10 19:55  6:26 
   13   13 1140 Julienne Devita    Champlain Valley               11 19:58  6:27 
   14   14 1143 Aleksey Jordick    Champlain Valley               11 19:59  6:27 
   15   15 1139 Adrienne Devita    Champlain Valley               12 20:04  6:29 
   16   16 1373 Emma Newton        Hollis/Brookline               10 20:05  6:29 
   17   17 1124 Maya Schank        Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  20:16  6:32 
   18   18 1338 Lydia Vogt         Hanover                        11 20:19  6:34 
   19   19 1123 Meagan Roecker     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  20:22  6:35 
   20   20 1148 Claire Trotter     Champlain Valley               12 20:25  6:36 
   21   21 1058 Sarah Burke        Bishop Guertin                 11 20:35  6:39 
   22   22 1110 Sheila Bashant     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      5  20:38  6:40 
   23   23 1331 Elizabeth Haas     Hanover                        11 20:45  6:42 
   24   24 1142 Sophie Hess        Champlain Valley               12 20:50  6:43 
   25   25 1234 Rachel Pinto       Essex                          11 20:59  6:47 
   26   26 1478 Megan Brockett     Manchester Central             11 21:05  6:48 
   27   27 1330 Parker Goss        Hanover                        11 21:18  6:53 
   28   28 1328 Krista Brown       Hanover                        12 21:20  6:53 
   29   29 1335 Lucy Skinner       Hanover                        12 21:25  6:55 
   30   30 1236 Shivani Sharma     Essex                          12 21:28  6:56 
   31   31 1377 Kate Stopera       Hollis/Brookline               12 21:30  6:56 
   32   32 1333 Charlotte Sargent  Hanover                        12 21:31  6:57 
   33   33 1360 Emily Benz         Hollis/Brookline               11 21:33  6:57 
   34   34 1224 Rayna Dally        Essex                          11 21:53  7:04 
   35   35 1484 Emily Harris       Manchester Central             9  22:14  7:11 
   36   36 1489 Rachel Norris      Manchester Central             11 22:19  7:12 
   37   37 1327 Aidan Bardos       Hanover                        11 22:29  7:15 
   38   38 1227 Annie Levine       Essex                          12 22:31  7:16 
   39   39 1067 Shannon Wright     Bishop Guertin                 11 22:44  7:20 
   40   40 1065 Shauna Salem       Bishop Guertin                 11 22:44  7:20 
   41   41 1235 Himani Sharma      Essex                          12 22:44  7:20 
   42   42 1370 Mary Martin        Hollis/Brookline               12 22:54  7:24 
   43   43 1059 Meghan Donohoe     Bishop Guertin                 11 23:04  7:27 
   44   44 1477 Olivia Ashby       Manchester Central             12 23:08  7:28 
   45   45 1063 Allie Olivieri     Bishop Guertin                 11 23:28  7:35 
   46   46 1366 Erin Guertin       Hollis/Brookline               11 23:31  7:36 
   47   47 1375 Sarah Pugh         Hollis/Brookline               10 23:34  7:36 




================================== BOYS'ELITE RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time9 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
    1    1 2198 Mike Marsella      Chariho                        12 15:35  5:02 
    2    2 2957 Anthony Anzivino   Pinkerton                      12 16:06  5:12 
    3    3 2106 Michael Potter     Bishop Hendricken              9  16:10  5:13 
    4    4 2099 Tyler Henseler     Bishop Hendricken              11 16:14  5:15 
    5    5 2196 Jacob Kilcoyne     Chariho                        11 16:17  5:15 
    6    6 2639 Lafond Dylan       Manchester Central             12 16:19  5:16 
    7    7 2025 Dylan Verner-Crist Barrington                     12 16:22  5:17 
    8    8 2077 Chris Cogliano     Bishop Guertin                 12 16:22  5:17 
    9    9 2108 Colin Tierney      Bishop Hendricken              10 16:22  5:17 
   10   10 2194 Bryce Kelley       Chariho                        11 16:23  5:17 
   11   11 2094 Connor Doyle       Bishop Hendricken              11 16:31  5:20 
   12   12 2964 Grant Langevin     Pinkerton                      12 16:33  5:21 
   13   13 2826 Devin Motivala     Nashua North                   12 16:40  5:23 
   14   14 2083 Brandon Latham     Bishop Guertin                 12 16:40  5:23 
   15   15 2102 Collin Manning     Bishop Hendricken              10 16:44  5:24 
   16   16 2022 Connor Royley      Barrington                     11 16:50  5:26 
   17   17 2819 Brandon Davis-O'Do Nashua North                   12 16:52  5:27 
   18   18 2723 John Conlin        Merrimack                      12 16:55  5:28 
   19   19 2610 Andreas Geiger     Londonderry                    12 16:56  5:28 
   20   20 2916 Jack Collopy       Oyster River                   12 16:56  5:28 
   21   21 2914 Ryan Brady         Oyster River                   12 16:57  5:29 
   22   22 2967 Robbie Pienta      Pinkerton                      12 16:59  5:29 
   23   23 2627 Matthew Becker     Manchester Central             12 17:01  5:30 
   24   24 2625 J.R. Winn          Londonderry                    12 17:02  5:30 
   25   25 2913 Cameron Barth      Oyster River                   9  17:03  5:30 
   26   26 2969 Chris Poggi        Pinkerton                      11 17:03  5:30 
   27   27 2966 Michael Pellegrini Pinkerton                      12 17:04  5:31 
   28   28 2915 Thomas Caulfield   Oyster River                   11 17:04  5:31 
   29   29 2722 Chris Busby        Merrimack                      12 17:07  5:32 
   30   30 2091 Greg Beaudette     Bishop Hendricken              11 17:08  5:32 
   31   31 2799 Jason Hardarcre    Mt. Mansfield                  12 17:09  5:32 
   32   32 2792 Hayden Bove        Mt. Mansfield                  12 17:12  5:33 
   33   33 2619 James Mercier      Londonderry                    12 17:16  5:35 
   34   34 2628 Sean Brown         Manchester Central             12 17:19  5:36 
   35   35 2962 Sean Kopetz        Pinkerton                      11 17:22  5:36 
   36   36 2015 Will Casazza       Barrington                     11 17:27  5:38 
   37   37 2961 John Keisling      Pinkerton                      12 17:28  5:38 
   38   38 2629 Jamison Couture    Manchester Central             11 17:28  5:39 
   39   39 2810 Derek Schultz      Mt. Mansfield                  12 17:30  5:39 
   40   40 2820 Craig Hammond      Nashua North                   11 17:35  5:41 
   41   41 2924 Chris Olivier      Oyster River                   12 17:36  5:41 
   42   42 2087 David Perrella     Bishop Guertin                 12 17:40  5:42 
   43   43 2023 Ryan Saeger        Barrington                     12 17:40  5:42 
   44   44 2615 Josh Leahy         Londonderry                    11 17:41  5:42 
   45   45 2606 Tom Abruzese       Londonderry                    11 17:43  5:43 
   46   46 2631 Abram Gagnon       Manchester Central             9  17:49  5:45 
   47   47 2811 Nick Shallow       Mt. Mansfield                  12 17:53  5:46 
   48   48 2624 Mitch Sroka        Londonderry                    12 17:55  5:47 
   49   49 2831 Zach Taylor        Nashua North                   11 17:55  5:47 
   50   50 2917 Christian Davis    Oyster River                   11 17:56  5:48 
   51   51 2193 Mike Gilligan      Chariho                        12 18:01  5:49 
   52   52 2734 Mitch Ripka        Merrimack                      10 18:01  5:49 
   53   53 2078 Robert DeSisto     Bishop Guertin                 10 18:05  5:50 
   54   54 2832 James Thibodeau    Nashua North                   12 18:08  5:51 
   55   55 2729 Kyle Haggerty      Merrimack                      12 18:15  5:53 
   56   56 2017 Andrew Hemingway   Barrington                     12 18:17  5:54 
   57   57 2727 Ben Francis        Merrimack                      10 18:27  5:57 
   58   58 2611 Devereux Geiger    Londonderry                    12 18:29  5:58 
   59   59 2085 Tyler McLaren      Bishop Guertin                 10 18:30  5:58 
   60   60 2920 Wesley Hutton      Oyster River                   11 18:33  5:59 
   61   61 2828 Chris Rousseau     Nashua North                   12 18:34  6:00 
   62   62 2740 Joshua Ware        Merrimack                      10 18:36  6:00 
   63   63 2016 John Connolly      Barrington                     12 18:40  6:02 
   64   64 2793 Nate Brown         Mt. Mansfield                  11 18:43  6:03 
   65   65 2080 Griffin Gagnon     Bishop Guertin                 11 18:46  6:03 
   66   66 2640 Ryan Nordle        Manchester Central             10 18:55  6:06 
   67   67 2013 Eric Benson        Barrington                     12 18:57  6:07 
   68   68 2805 Tom Kitsos         Mt. Mansfield                  12 19:01  6:09 
   69   69 2815 Justin Carter      Nashua North                   11 19:04  6:09 
   70   70 2076 Matt Chapman       Bishop Guertin                 12 19:13  6:12 
   71   71 2808 Nayo Ogilvie       Mt. Mansfield                  12 19:19  6:14 
   72   72 2638 Adam Lebow         Manchester Central             11 19:20  6:15 
   73   73 2192 Matt Drummond      Chariho                        10 19:25  6:16 
   74   74 2197 Chad Lewis         Chariho                        12 19:30  6:18 




================================== GIRLS' LARGE SCHOOL RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time8 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
    1    1 1873 Paige Ethier       South Kingstown                12 18:57  6:07 
    2    2 1611 Courtney Hawkins   Milford                        11 19:18  6:14 
    3    3 1676 Eisenhandle Mia    Nashua South                   11 19:30  6:18 
    4    4 1032 Hannah Zeltner     Bedford                        12 19:35  6:19 
    5    5 1181 Smita Boesch-Dinin Concord                        10 19:38  6:20 
    6    6 1587 Mckenzie Haney     Merrimack Valley               12 19:39  6:21 
    7    7 1275 Brandy LeClair     Fitch                          12 19:40  6:21 
    8    8 1991 Alexa Pelletier    Winnacunnet                    11 19:45  6:23 
    9    9 1923 Hannah Kimball     Timberlane                     11 19:53  6:25 
   10   10 1854 Csilla Va'mos      Souhegan                       12 19:55  6:26 
   11   11 1919 Katherine Estep    Timberlane                     11 19:58  6:27 
   12   12 1103 Alexy Novelli      Burlington                     10 20:03  6:29 
   13   13 1248 Shannon Murdock    Exeter                         9  20:10  6:31 
   14   14 1410 Anna Fay           Keene                          12 20:11  6:31 
   15   15 1845 Pia Marciano       Souhegan                       11 20:14  6:32 
   16   16 1880 Quinn Bornstein    St. Johnsbury Academy          10 20:16  6:33 
   17   17 1753 Samantha Goldsmith Pinkerton                      12 20:17  6:33 
   18   18 1878 Sydney Sweck       South Kingstown                10 20:20  6:34 
   19   19 1461 Cassandra Cronin   Londonderry                    11 20:22  6:35 
   20   20 1023 Morghan Linehan    Bedford                        11 20:24  6:35 
   21   21 1874 Kendall Feaster    South Kingstown                11 20:25  6:36 
   22   22 1877 Kelly Reiss        South Kingstown                10 20:27  6:36 
   23   23 1637 Laurel Cole        Mt. Mansfield                  12 20:27  6:36 
   24   24 1269 Sarah Dinovelli    Fitch                          10 20:28  6:36 
   25   25 1875 Britney Laraway    South Kingstown                9  20:37  6:39 
   26   26 1648 Elise Pitmon       Mt. Mansfield                  12 20:41  6:41 
   27   27 1926 Lauren Oligny      Timberlane                     10 20:47  6:42 
   28   28 1859 Katherine Cook     South Burlington               10 20:48  6:43 
   29   29 1864 Katie Merrick      South Burlington               11 20:51  6:44 
   30   30 1409 Brie Boden         Keene                          12 20:51  6:44 
   31      1809 amanda Zanio       Prospect Mountain              10 20:52  6:44 
   32   31 1640 Andrea Duncan      Mt. Mansfield                  11 20:54  6:45 
   33   32 1464 Colleen Kennedy    Londonderry                    11 20:55  6:45 
   34   33 1249 Melissa Murray     Exeter                         11 20:57  6:46 
   35   34 1552 Mikala Frazier     Massabesic                     12 20:59  6:46 
   36   35 1050 Mary O'Brien       Billerica                      12 21:01  6:47 
   37   36 1928 Torri Plank        Timberlane                     11 21:02  6:47 
   38      1690 Chapel Guarnieri   North Middlesex                11 21:02  6:48 
   39   37 1576 Alexandra Pickett  Merrimack                      11 21:03  6:48 
   40   38 1465 Sydney Lagueux     Londonderry                    11 21:03  6:48 
   41   39 1598 Marwah Haq         Methuen                        10 21:05  6:48 
   42   40 1819 Samantha Hutchins  Salem                          11 21:05  6:48 
   43   41 1021 Kris Larosa        Bedford                        11 21:08  6:49 
   44   42 1550 Jocelyn Acheson    Massabesic                     11 21:10  6:50 
   45   43 1664 Christiana Pike    Nashua North                   11 21:11  6:50 
   46   44 1413 Rachel Klaski      Keene                          11 21:11  6:50 
   47   45 1869 Christa Weaver     South Burlington               12 21:15  6:51 
   48   46 1789 Kaitlin Stearns    Portsmouth                     12 21:15  6:52 
   49   47 1635 Riley Carbone      Mt. Mansfield                  10 21:15  6:52 
   50   48 1980 Katherine Dumore   Winnacunnet                    10 21:15  6:52 
   51   49 1419 Amber Short        Keene                          12 21:17  6:52 
   52   50 1200 Fisher Courtney    Con-Val                        10 21:20  6:53 
   53   51 1018 Caroline Conrad    Bedford                        10 21:21  6:53 
   54   52 1790 Erin Sullivan      Portsmouth                     12 21:26  6:55 
   55   53 1855 Jamie Wallisch     Souhegan                       11 21:30  6:56 
   56   54 1870 Aleksandra Zakrzew South Burlington               11 21:36  6:58 
   57   55 1764 Madison Weston     Pinkerton                      12 21:37  6:59 
   58   56 1863 Qianyue Liu        South Burlington               12 21:39  6:59 
   59   57 1462 Mariah Geiger      Londonderry                    12 21:41  7:00 
   60   58 1821 Alyssa Lambert     Salem                          12 21:43  7:01 
   61   59 1748 Danika Ashness     Pinkerton                      10 21:47  7:02 
   62   60 1600 Petty Kim          Methuen                        12 21:49  7:03 
   63   61 1556 Chelsey Kendrick   Massabesic                     12 21:51  7:03 
   64   62 1029 Taylor Watts       Bedford                        11 21:52  7:04 
   65   63 1297 Amy Bouchard       Goffstown                      12 21:53  7:04 
   66   64 1100 Lucy Leith         Burlington                     10 21:54  7:04 
   67   65 1678 Hally Gaudet       Nashua South                   9  21:55  7:04 
   68   66 1751 Felicia Dowling    Pinkerton                      11 21:57  7:05 
   69   67 1844 Min-Lu Kelly-Durha Souhegan                       10 22:00  7:06 
   70   68 1418 Nicole Schillemat  Keene                          11 22:02  7:07 
   71   69 1589 Cassie Owens       Merrimack Valley               10 22:03  7:07 
   72   70 1761 Haley McMullen     Pinkerton                      10 22:04  7:07 
   73   71 1411 Julia Guerriero    Keene                          11 22:08  7:09 
   74   72 1590 Jenn Paille        Merrimack Valley               10 22:08  7:09 
   75   73 1820 Kimberly Kiplegat  Salem                          12 22:09  7:09 
   76      1689 Lauren Conner      North Middlesex                12 22:11  7:10 
   77   74 1846 Raleigh McElvery   Souhegan                       12 22:12  7:10 
   78   75 1643 Emma Hartswick     Mt. Mansfield                  11 22:12  7:10 
   79   76 1763 Abby Taylor        Pinkerton                      12 22:13  7:10 
   80   77 1791 Cassidy Valinski   Portsmouth                     11 22:14  7:11 
   81   78 1990 Andrea Nash        Winnacunnet                    12 22:15  7:11 
   82   79 1055 Cairo Thompson     Billerica                      11 22:15  7:11 
   83   80 1460 Colleen Clark      Londonderry                    12 22:15  7:11 
   84   81 1632 Tiana Bibb         Mt. Mansfield                  11 22:15  7:11 
   85   82 1850 Carly Seguin       Souhegan                       9  22:16  7:11 
   86   83 1247 Nora McCleary      Exeter                         11 22:16  7:11 
   87      1515 Rachel Avard       Manchester West                11 22:17  7:11 
   88   84 1412 Elizabeth Hadden   Keene                          12 22:17  7:12 
   89   85 1884 Felisha Olmstead   St. Johnsbury Academy          9  22:19  7:12 
   90      1005 Lydia Lyman        Alvirne                        10 22:22  7:13 
   91   86 1584 Cindy Fanny        Merrimack Valley               10 22:23  7:13 
   92   87 1044 Brittany Frederick Billerica                      12 22:24  7:14 
   93   88 1988 Molly McCoy        Winnacunnet                    11 22:24  7:14 
   94   89 1760 Siobhan McLaughlin Pinkerton                      11 22:25  7:14 
   95   90 1985 Marissa Maher      Winnacunnet                    10 22:28  7:15 
   96   91 1053 Julie Schultz      Billerica                      10 22:31  7:16 
   97      1688 Marissa Amichetti  North Middlesex                10 22:32  7:16 
   98   92 1553 Marie Harrington   Massabesic                     11 22:34  7:17 
   99   93 1505 Lindsey Lussier    Manchester Memorial            11 22:35  7:17 
  100   94 1052 Kylie Reardon      Billerica                      10 22:35  7:17 
  101   95 1581 Cassie Toribio     Merrimack                      11 22:37  7:18 
  102   96 1849 Liz Sanchez        Souhegan                       12 22:38  7:18 
  103   97 1495 Hannah Banaian     Manchester Memorial            12 22:38  7:19 
  104   98 1095 Emma Forbes        Burlington                     10 22:40  7:19 
  105      1011 Erica Notini       Alvirne                        11 22:41  7:19 
  106   99 1308 Hannah Widener     Goffstown                      12 22:41  7:19 
  107  100 1614 Brianna Lippitt    Milford                        9  22:42  7:20 
  108  101 1668 Nicole Case        Nashua South                   10 22:42  7:20 
  109  102 1785 Emma Paciulli      Portsmouth                     12 22:43  7:20 
  110  103 1978 Mary Casey         Winnacunnet                    10 22:44  7:20 
  111  104 1858 Hadley Clark       South Burlington               10 22:45  7:21 
  112  105 1594 Kattisha Bellegrad Methuen                        12 22:47  7:21 
  113  106 1682 Sarah Witzig       Nashua South                   12 22:48  7:22 
  114  107 1989 Alexis Moser       Winnacunnet                    10 22:49  7:22 
  115      1683 Emma Bouras        Newmarket                      12 22:49  7:22 
  116  108 1551 Amber Bantz        Massabesic                     12 22:50  7:22 
  117  109 1619 Kerri Tocci        Milford                        11 22:59  7:25 
  118  110 1586 Kayla Goyette      Merrimack Valley               11 23:02  7:26 
  119  111 1866 Jessica O'Toole    South Burlington               12 23:04  7:27 
  120  112 1792 Tory Valway        Portsmouth                     12 23:07  7:28 
  121  113 1087 Hannah Reichel     Brattleboro                    11 23:09  7:28 
  122  114 1277 Daria McKenna      Fitch                          10 23:10  7:29 
  123      1521 Fowzia Khamis      Manchester West                11 23:10  7:29 
  124  115 1102 Grace Morse        Burlington                     12 23:14  7:30 
  125  116 1656 Sara Horne         Nashua North                   10 23:15  7:30 
  126  117 1099 Erin Keller        Burlington                     12 23:17  7:31 
  127  118 1299 Morgan Fifield     Goffstown                      10 23:18  7:31 
  128  119 1886 Brigette Rankin    St. Johnsbury Academy          10 23:19  7:32 
  129  120 1585 Raquel Gelinas     Merrimack Valley               9  23:19  7:32 
  130  121 1872 Elizabeth Congdon  South Kingstown                12 23:21  7:32 
  131  122 1186 Sabrina Lawrence   Concord                        10 23:22  7:33 
  132  123 1882 Hammer Felicia     St. Johnsbury Academy          12 23:23  7:33 
  133  124 1506 Vanessa Monzon     Manchester Memorial            10 23:24  7:33 
  134  125 1193 Rachel Pifer       Concord                        12 23:27  7:34 
  135  126 1561 Nicole Roberge     Massabesic                     11 23:28  7:35 
  136  127 1665 Kaylee Smith       Nashua North                   9  23:31  7:36 
  137  128 1242 Kristina Keith     Exeter                         9  23:33  7:36 
  138  129 1558 Marjjorie Lee      Massabesic                     12 23:34  7:36 
  139  130 1671 Jenn Gaudet        Nashua South                   11 23:37  7:37 
  140  131 1278 Julia McKenna      Fitch                          12 23:38  7:38 
  141  132 1573 Morgan Lussier     Merrimack                      9  23:39  7:38 
  142  133 1494 Emily Amlaw        Manchester Memorial            11 23:41  7:39 
  143  134 1221 Brooke Moore       Dover                          12 23:43  7:39 
  144  135 1577 Evelyn Platko      Merrimack                      11 23:43  7:39 
  145  136 1881 Kara Cronin        St. Johnsbury Academy          10 23:43  7:40 
  146  137 1101 Johannah Mitchell  Burlington                     10 23:45  7:40 
  147  138 1202 Shannon Glidden    Con-Val                        10 23:46  7:40 
  148  139 1781 Tessa Kaye         Portsmouth                     11 23:47  7:41 
  149  140 1185 Mishael Khan       Concord                        11 23:48  7:41 
  150  141 1641 Cindy Fifield      Mt. Mansfield                  12 23:48  7:41 
  151  142 1205 Jessica Quirbach   Con-Val                        10 23:50  7:42 
  152  143 1497 Krista Bouchard    Manchester Memorial            12 23:52  7:42 
  153  144 1871 Alaina Coffee      South Kingstown                12 23:53  7:43 
  154  145 1822 Rachel Mastrogiaco Salem                          12 23:55  7:43 
  155  146 1818 Mackenzie Hanninen Salem                          12 23:55  7:43 
  156  147 1246 Sarah MacAulay     Exeter                         12 23:56  7:43 
  157      1522 Samantha Makin     Manchester West                12 24:04  7:46 
  158  148 1215 Jess Anderson      Dover                          12 24:07  7:47 
  159  149 1030 Ainsley Winship    Bedford                        11 24:10  7:48 
  160  150 1565 Taylor Blain       Merrimack                      12 24:11  7:48 
  161  151 1305 Holly St. Onge     Goffstown                      12 24:11  7:48 
  162  152 1924 Midori Knowles     Timberlane                     11 24:12  7:49 
  163  153 1567 Jennifer Cermenaro Merrimack                      11 24:12  7:49 
  164  154 1663 Rachel Nakos       Nashua North                   9  24:17  7:50 
  165  155 1823 Leah Morelli       Salem                          12 24:18  7:51 
  166  156 1268 Danielle Chirillo  Fitch                          10 24:22  7:52 
  167  157 1659 Victoria Lizotte   Nashua North                   9  24:23  7:52 
  168  158 1653 Maria Dickson      Nashua North                   12 24:25  7:53 
  169  159 1222 Aneesa Winn        Dover                          12 24:26  7:53 
  170  160 1493 Brittany Abbott    Manchester Memorial            12 24:27  7:54 
  171  161 1658 Sarah Kert         Nashua North                   11 24:32  7:55 
  172  162 1603 Nancie Shelton     Methuen                        11 24:32  7:55 
  173  163 1672 MACKENZIE KERR     Nashua South                   10 24:33  7:55 
  174  164 1282 Morgan Tess        Fitch                          9  24:34  7:56 
  175  165 1783 Kristen Kirkpatric Portsmouth                     11 24:38  7:57 
  176  166 1613 Jessica Krafft     Milford                        11 24:44  7:59 
  177  167 1086 Helen Manning      Brattleboro                    12 24:48  8:00 
  178  168 1606 Claire Bilik       Milford                        10 24:49  8:01 
  179  169 1252 Tracey Wingate     Exeter                         11 24:51  8:01 
  180  170 1816 Jeanna Gigante     Salem                          12 24:53  8:02 
  181  171 1583 Carrie Brewster    Merrimack Valley               12 24:53  8:02 
  182  172 1026 Amelia Soule       Bedford                        10 25:00  8:04 
  183  173 1570 Julia Glisson      Merrimack                      10 25:01  8:05 
  184  174 1220 Laura Mathieu      Dover                          10 25:12  8:08 
  185  175 1612 Aimee Krafft       Milford                        9  25:14  8:09 
  186  176 1595 Brittany Cayer     Methuen                        11 25:15  8:09 
  187  177 1097 Alaina Hall        Burlington                     12 25:25  8:12 
  188  178 1300 Molly Goldstein    Goffstown                      11 25:28  8:13 
  189  179 1914 Audrey Cole        Timberlane                     12 25:35  8:16 
  190  180 1245 Nicole MacAulay    Exeter                         12 25:37  8:16 
  191  181 1279 Fiona O'Donnell    Fitch                          12 25:40  8:17 
  192  182 1216 Grace Bohn         Dover                          12 25:42  8:18 
  193  183 1041 Jordan Beaudry     Billerica                      12 25:45  8:19 
  194  184 1669 Brette Chmura      Nashua South                   10 25:48  8:20 
  195      1520 Amanda Grebloski   Manchester West                12 26:04  8:25 
  196  185 1182 Maya Frydman       Concord                        10 26:09  8:26 
  197  186 1089 Emma Strauss       Brattleboro                    12 26:34  8:35 
  198  187 1195 Ashley Tullo       Concord                        11 26:36  8:35 
  199  188 1204 Amy Quirbach       Con-Val                        12 26:55  8:41 
  200  189 1218 Grace Cogan        Dover                          12 26:57  8:42 
  201  190 1085 Kasey Kidder       Brattleboro                    12 27:06  8:45 
  202      1009 Juliette Miller    Alvirne                        11 27:22  8:50 
  203  191 1196 Anna Van Sice      Concord                        12 27:27  8:52 
  204  192 1207 Cara Weiner        Con-Val                        12 27:36  8:54 
  205  193 1088 Leah Silverman     Brattleboro                    12 27:57  9:01 
  206  194 1206 Lya Seppanen       Con-Val                        10 29:56  9:40 
  207      1691 Marisa Spagnolo    North Middlesex                11 31:30 10:10 



================================== BOYS'LARGE SCHOOL RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time7 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
    1    1 3093 Malcolm Plunkett   South Burlington               11 16:10  5:13 
    2    2 2743 Colton Ham         Merrimack Valley               12 16:24  5:18 
    3    3 2301 James Godin        Dover                          12 16:26  5:18 
    4    4 3095 Ben Bunnell        St. Johnsbury Academy          12 16:29  5:19 
    5    5 3040 Ben Dutton         Salem                          12 16:31  5:20 
    6    6 2769 Mike O'Donnell     Methuen                        11 16:31  5:20 
    7    7 3000 Ben Landry         Portsmouth                     11 16:39  5:22 
    8    8 2131 Jacob Ellis        Brattleboro                    12 16:48  5:25 
    9    9 2437 Kevin Maguire      Guilford                       12 16:50  5:26 
   10   10 2218 Brendan Copley     Colchester                     12 16:51  5:27 
   11   11 2770 Lucas Parsons      Methuen                        12 16:57  5:28 
   12   12 3225 Justin Trott       Winnacunnet                    10 16:59  5:29 
   13   13 2869 Mike Skelly        North Middlesex                12 17:00  5:29 
   14   14 2309 Hayden Patterson   Dover                          12 17:01  5:30 
   15   15 2256 B.J. Smith         Concord                        11 17:04  5:31 
   16   16 2253 Chaz Munroe        Concord                        12 17:09  5:32 
   17   17 3043 Dutton Mitch       Salem                          11 17:10  5:32 
   18   18 3101 Dage Minors        St. Johnsbury Academy          11 17:10  5:33 
   19   19 3008 Beckley Stearns    Portsmouth                     10 17:11  5:33 
   20   20 2318 Jake Dowman        Essex                          12 17:12  5:33 
   21   21 2033 Michael Dee        Bedford                        10 17:16  5:35 
   22   22 2250 Ian Greene         Concord                        12 17:18  5:35 
   23   23 3223 Quinn Parker       Winnacunnet                    12 17:19  5:35 
   24   24 2867 Jarret Ross        North Middlesex                12 17:19  5:36 
   25   25 3072 Jason Bender       Souhegan                       11 17:20  5:36 
   26   26 2044 Tristam Winship    Bedford                        10 17:21  5:36 
   27   27 3215 Matt Guerin        Winnacunnet                    11 17:22  5:37 
   28   28 1997 Aaron Bellomo      Alvirne                        11 17:23  5:37 
   29   29 3092 Kevin Lawliss      South Burlington               12 17:26  5:38 
   30   30 2664 Chris Cormier      Manchester West                12 17:27  5:38 
   31   31 2073 Joseph Schultz     Billerica                      11 17:28  5:38 
   32   32 2750 Vinnie Tevnan      Merrimack Valley               11 17:30  5:39 
   33   33 2756 Conor Clark        Methuen                        12 17:31  5:39 
   34   34 3082 Tanner Kent        Souhegan                       11 17:32  5:40 
   35   35 2268 kendall Chapman    Deptford                       12 17:33  5:40 
   36   36 2333 Grady Ward         Essex                          12 17:33  5:40 
   37   37 3085 Patrick Lynch      Souhegan                       10 17:34  5:40 
   38   38 2009 Cody Ross          Alvirne                        10 17:35  5:41 
   39   39 3090 Will Gregoire      South Burlington               11 17:38  5:42 
   40   40 3080 Ryan Hinrichs      Souhegan                       11 17:39  5:42 
   41   41 3091 Patrick Hickey     South Burlington               10 17:39  5:42 
   42   42 2751 Kyle Wiley         Merrimack Valley               12 17:41  5:43 
   43   43 2432 Tim Keneifck       Guilford                       10 17:42  5:43 
   44   44 2298 Matt Dudley        Dover                          11 17:42  5:43 
   45   45 2219 Andrew Feeley      Colchester                     12 17:45  5:44 
   46   46 3213 Cameron Dumont     Winnacunnet                    11 17:46  5:44 
   47         0                                                      17:46  5:44 
   48   47 2705 Vachon Cody        Massabesic                     11 17:49  5:45 
   49   48 2303 Dylan LaRocca      Dover                          12 17:50  5:45 
   50   49 3209 Seamus Cullinane   Winnacunnet                    11 17:50  5:46 
   51   50 2329 Christian Prior    Essex                          12 17:51  5:46 
   52   51 3094 Tommy Royer        South Burlington               11 17:51  5:46 
   53   52 2062 Patrick Burns      Billerica                      12 17:52  5:46 
   54   53 3044 Dan Schmidt        Salem                          12 17:54  5:47 
   55   54 2177 Nick Bouton        Champlain Valley               11 17:55  5:47 
   56   55 3098 Felix Juan Ramon   St. Johnsbury Academy          11 17:55  5:47 
   57   56 3222 Bryce Parker       Winnacunnet                    10 17:55  5:47 
   58   57 2500 Sean Flannery      Hollis/Brookline               12 17:56  5:47 
   59   58 3102 Kory Powers        St. Johnsbury Academy          12 17:56  5:47 
   60   59 2848 Cameron Vaille     Nashua South                   12 17:57  5:48 
   61   60 2041 Connor Russell     Bedford                        10 17:57  5:48 
   62   61 2317 Alex Dewitt        Essex                          11 17:58  5:48 
   63   62 3003 Sam Lichtenstein   Portsmouth                     11 17:58  5:48 
   64   63 2657 Zach Reynolds      Manchester Memorial            11 17:59  5:48 
   65   64 2036 Jared Hornsby      Bedford                        12 18:00  5:49 
   66   65 2501 Jonathan Gegg      Hollis/Brookline               11 18:00  5:49 
   67   66 2716 George Morrison    Massabesic                     11 18:01  5:49 
   68   67 2156 Jake Van Buren     Burlington                     10 18:02  5:49 
   69   68 2859 Nick Barry         North Middlesex                12 18:02  5:49 
   70   69 3045 Joe Settineri      Salem                          9  18:02  5:49 
   71   70 3077 Bert DeForest      Souhegan                       12 18:03  5:50 
   72   71 2315 Kiely Conor        Essex                          12 18:03  5:50 
   73   72 2784 David Wilson       Milford                        11 18:05  5:50 
   74   73 3046 Breen Tyler        Salem                          11 18:05  5:50 
   75   74 3083 Jake Kittredge     Souhegan                       11 18:08  5:51 
   76   75 3100 Skylar Lobdell     St. Johnsbury Academy          12 18:08  5:51 
   77   76 2749 Carter Saltmarsh   Merrimack Valley               10 18:09  5:52 
   78   77 2428 Chris Burkle       Guilford                       11 18:10  5:52 
   79   78 2667 Scott Hill         Manchester West                11 18:10  5:52 
   80   79 2324 Micah Lemmel-Hay   Essex                          11 18:11  5:52 
   81   80 3011 Ed Wilson          Portsmouth                     12 18:12  5:53 
   82   81 2043 Taylor Summerville Bedford                        11 18:12  5:53 
   83   82 2505 Mark Lorden        Hollis/Brookline               12 18:13  5:53 
   84   83 3099 Brandon Legendre   St. Johnsbury Academy          11 18:13  5:53 
   85   84 3096 Elijah Doerfler    St. Johnsbury Academy          12 18:15  5:54 
   86   85 1038 Sean MacDonald     South Burlington               9  18:16  5:54 
   87   86 2353 Peter Winslow      Exeter                         11 18:16  5:54 
   88   87 3086 Ryan Lynch         Souhegan                       10 18:17  5:54 
   89   88 2846 Eric Sherman       Nashua South                   12 18:17  5:54 
   90   89 3221 Evan O'Connor      Winnacunnet                    10 18:18  5:54 
   91   90 2152 Joey Russ          Burlington                     12 18:18  5:55 
   92   91 2179 Sean Delaney       Champlain Valley               11 18:19  5:55 
   93   92 2304 Peter Mareck       Dover                          12 18:19  5:55 
   94   93 2645 Jacob Coutu        Manchester Memorial            11 18:20  5:55 
   95   94 2748 Mark Roy           Merrimack Valley               11 18:20  5:55 
   96   95 2659 Constantine Routos Manchester Memorial            11 18:23  5:56 
   97   96 2187 Clarke Shedd       Champlain Valley               10 18:24  5:57 
   98   97 3125 Dana Aylward       Timberlane                     11 18:24  5:57 
   99   98 2661 Isaac Vrooman      Manchester Memorial            11 18:26  5:57 
  100   99 2762 Steve Lilja        Methuen                        12 18:26  5:57 
  101  100 2181 Taggart Francis    Champlain Valley               11 18:27  5:58 
  102  101 2063 Nick Coates        Billerica                      10 18:28  5:58 
  103  102 2277 Tom Sparano        Deptford                       12 18:29  5:58 
  104  103 2182 Tom Keller         Champlain Valley               11 18:30  5:58 
  105  104 2715 Corey Mongiat      Massabesic                     12 18:30  5:58 
  106  105 2835 Tyler Doveno       Nashua South                   10 18:30  5:59 
  107  106 2142 Justin Barcomb     Burlington                     11 18:31  5:59 
  108  107 2249 Michael Frappier   Concord                        12 18:31  5:59 
  109  108 2037 Scott Johnson      Bedford                        11 18:32  5:59 
  110  109 2998 Chris Kaczmarek    Portsmouth                     11 18:32  5:59 
  111  110 2327 Zach Martell       Essex                          11 18:32  5:59 
  112  111 2145 Dan Hart           Burlington                     9  18:33  5:59 
  113  112 3041 Alex Fredette      Salem                          10 18:33  5:59 
  114  113 2010 Connor Sakati      Alvirne                        10 18:36  6:00 
  115  114 1037 James Gregoire     South Burlington               9  18:37  6:01 
  116  115 2342 chris lietz        Exeter                         10 18:38  6:01 
  117  116 2773 David Addington    Milford                        10 18:39  6:01 
  118  117 2436 Brian Maguire      Guilford                       10 18:40  6:01 
  119  118 2183 Ian Kent           Champlain Valley               11 18:40  6:02 
  120  119 2445 Sal Sicliano       Guilford                       10 18:40  6:02 
  121  120 2429 Ian Connell        Guilford                       10 18:41  6:02 
  122  121 2243 Peter Asmar        Concord                        10 18:42  6:02 
  123  122 2746 Colin Phillips     Merrimack Valley               11 18:44  6:03 
  124  123 2660 Adam Vargas        Manchester Memorial            11 18:45  6:03 
  125  124 2135 Spenser Olson      Brattleboro                    11 18:47  6:04 
  126  125 2274 Aaron Kolmetsky    Deptford                       11 18:50  6:05 
  127  126 2279 Max Winter         Deptford                       12 18:51  6:05 
  128  127 2345 Ben McConnell      Exeter                         10 18:52  6:05 
  129  128 2670 Dylan L'Heureux    Manchester West                12 18:52  6:06 
  130  129 3009 Henry Wager        Portsmouth                     11 18:53  6:06 
  131  130 2251 Carl Heath         Concord                        12 18:56  6:07 
  132  131 2438 Sam Meskill        Guilford                       11 18:57  6:07 
  133  132 2392 Andy MacGibbon     Goffstown                      10 18:58  6:07 
  134  133 2189 Chase Weaver       Champlain Valley               11 18:59  6:08 
  135  134 2837 Keith Guay         Nashua South                   12 19:00  6:08 
  136  135 2778 Ryan Hull          Milford                        12 19:00  6:08 
  137  136 2776 Jacob Drescher     Milford                        10 19:03  6:09 
  138  137 2336 John Brescia       Exeter                         11 19:07  6:10 
  139  138 2278 Tyler Swietanski   Deptford                       10 19:07  6:10 
  140  139 2841 Jon Manheim        Nashua South                   12 19:09  6:11 
  141  140 2862 Bobby Johnston     North Middlesex                11 19:10  6:11 
  142  141 2504 Kyle Lorden        Hollis/Brookline               10 19:11  6:12 
  143  142 2507 Jared Noftle       Hollis/Brookline               10 19:12  6:12 
  144      2431 David Fishkind     Guilford                       9  19:12  6:12 
  145  143 2002 Phillip Demers     Alvirne                        9  19:13  6:12 
  146  144 2760 Tom Kubiszewski    Methuen                        12 19:14  6:13 
  147  145 2074 Kevin Twombly      Billerica                      11 19:14  6:13 
  148  146 2402 Sam Shearin        Goffstown                      9  19:16  6:13 
  149  147 2265 David Steifel      Con-Val                        12 19:16  6:13 
  150  148 2404 Nick Zylak         Goffstown                      10 19:19  6:14 
  151  149 2138 Allen Unaitis      Brattleboro                    12 19:20  6:14 
  152  150 2227 Nigel Sarrazin     Colchester                     9  19:20  6:15 
  153  151 2506 Matt Mailloux      Hollis/Brookline               10 19:21  6:15 
  154  152 2140 Seth Allen         Burlington                     12 19:21  6:15 
  155  153 2042 John Schappler     Bedford                        12 19:23  6:15 
  156  154 2677 Chaim Tendler      Manchester West                10 19:24  6:16 
  157  155 2008 Cameron Murphy     Alvirne                        10 19:25  6:16 
  158  156 2704 Frazier Cody       Massabesic                     12 19:26  6:16 
  159  157 2225 Aaron Mallabar     Colchester                     11 19:26  6:16 
  160  158 2393 Henry MacGibbon    Goffstown                      12 19:28  6:17 
  161  159 2226 John McNeil        Colchester                     11 19:30  6:18 
  162  160 2390 Stephen Fortin     Goffstown                      12 19:36  6:20 
  163  161 2139 Lukas Adamowicz    Burlington                     11 19:41  6:21 
  164  162 2499 Eric Chazin        Hollis/Brookline               11 19:41  6:21 
  165  163 2708 Ben Hamilton       Massabesic                     10 19:43  6:22 
  166  164 3144 Gregory Stockman   Timberlane                     12 19:45  6:23 
  167  165 2658 Jorge Rojas        Manchester Memorial            12 19:46  6:23 
  168  166 3134 Peter Lambert      Timberlane                     12 19:46  6:23 
  169  167 3133 Nicholas Lambert   Timberlane                     11 19:48  6:24 
  170  168 2757 Josh Gangi         Methuen                        12 19:48  6:24 
  171  169 2348 dan O'Keefe        Exeter                         11 19:49  6:24 
  172      2038 Max Mckee          Bedford                        11 19:50  6:24 
  173  170 3127 Zachary Bowen      Timberlane                     11 19:52  6:25 
  174  171 2718 Branden Pratt      Massabesic                     10 19:52  6:25 
  175  172 2263 Elijah Machen      Con-Val                        10 19:53  6:25 
  176  173 2845 Adam Nastasia      Nashua South                   11 19:54  6:26 
  177  174 2229 Ethan Thibault     Colchester                     10 19:55  6:26 
  178  175 2146 Sean Healey        Burlington                     10 19:56  6:26 
  179  176 2293 Josh Bean          Dover                          12 19:59  6:27 
  180  177 3126 Andrew Borisko     Timberlane                     10 19:59  6:27 
  181  178 2005 Matt Gagnon        Alvirne                        11 20:07  6:30 
  182  179 2129 Connor Chisolm     Brattleboro                    12 20:08  6:30 
  183  180 2744 Keegan Hanks       Merrimack Valley               10 20:11  6:31 
  184  181 2717 Scott OBrien       Massabesic                     12 20:13  6:32 
  185  182 2338 Aaron Hager        Exeter                         12 20:16  6:32 
  186  183 2004 Brandon Dumais     Alvirne                        11 20:23  6:35 
  187  184 2780 Jack Nichols       Milford                        10 20:27  6:36 
  188  185 2271 Justin Gahagan     Deptford                       12 20:32  6:38 
  189  186 2224 Jordan Lamay       Colchester                     10 20:32  6:38 
  190  187 2264 Joshua Matthews    Con-Val                        12 20:34  6:38 
  191  188 2673 Matt Nosal         Manchester West                11 20:34  6:39 
  192  189 2064 Kevin Doherty      Billerica                      12 20:35  6:39 
  193  190 2273 Boltin Kirkley     Deptford                       12 20:40  6:40 
  194  191 2861 Garnette Goorahlal North Middlesex                11 20:42  6:41 
  195  192 2127 Anthony Burdo      Brattleboro                    12 20:46  6:42 
  196  193 2307 Matt Palczynski    Dover                          11 20:47  6:43 
  197  194 2864 Nicholas Koulopoul North Middlesex                11 20:55  6:45 
  198  195 2782 Eric Rimalover     Milford                        10 20:59  6:47 
  199  196 2245 John Cappucci      Concord                        11 21:09  6:50 
  200  197 2261 Andrew Hunt        Con-Val                        9  21:10  6:50 
  201  198 2665 Colin Fletcher     Manchester West                11 21:23  6:54 
  202  199 2262 Gustav Kvick       Con-Val                        11 22:01  7:06 
  203  200 2132 Graham Glennon     Brattleboro                    11 22:10  7:09 
  204  201 2674 Jacob Pawlak       Manchester West                10 22:11  7:10 
  205  202 2389 Zachary Boucher    Goffstown                      12 22:59  7:25 
  206  203 2259 Jesse Edwards      Con-Val                        10 26:21  8:30 


           *********** GIRLS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Coe-Brown                     
            3    5   16   19   24  (43) (45) =    67
         Jessie Carney, Carissa Hodgdon, Lexie Buiel, Katelyn Terry, Mackenzie
         Young, Lindsey Terry, Megan Curtin
  2. Hopkinton                     
           13   15   18   26   27  (81)      =    99
         Emma Geiger, Tess Hamilton, Katie Irwin, Emily Calder, Shannon Nadeau,
         Lauren Reidy
  3. Harwood                       
            1   12   28   40   44  (47) (60) =   125
         Jamie Thomas, Ellie Ramsey, Alice Woodruff, Olivia Nishi, Hannah
         Woodruff, Grace Butler, India Harvey
  3. Lebanon                       
            8   20   30   33   34  (70) (79) =   125
         Nell Houde, Erin Perryman, Kelly Ludew, Tori Constantine, Kelsie
         Atwater, Molly Whitaker, KC Cheng
  5. Greely                        
            2   11   21   46   52  (54)      =   132
         Kirstin Sandreuter, Eva Bates, Allie Day, Jill Booth, Cameron Keefe,
         Sarah Ezzio
  6. Oyster River                  
            4   31   32   38   48  (84)(119) =   153
         Kristen Laaman, Jenny Mistretta, Sophie Webb, Siobhan Slavin, Serena
         Pape, Rachel Ameduri, Eliza Balch
  7. Marthas Vineyard              
           23   25   37   39   58  (89) (91) =   182
         Shivonne Schofield, Hannah Moore, Eva Balboni, Lilly Neville, Willoe
         Maynard, Lucy Norris, Shelby Ferry
  8. Pelham                        
            6   17   36   59   73 (104)(125) =   191
         Shannen Arsenault, Erica Pantaleo, Erin Krawczyk, Rhiannon Snide,
         Avery Goss, Allie Lyons, Ashley Lyons
  9. St. Thomas Aquinas            
           14   22   62   64   67 (105)(111) =   229
         Hannah Ells, Alexandra Wentworth, Gabbie Benoit, Erin Colford, Caitlin
         McCoy, Natalie Saxton, Rachel O'Brien
 10. Trinity                       
           35   41   53   55   76 (115)(118) =   260
         Abby Gendron, Kasie Bourque, Lizzy Meehan, Colleen Duffy, Kerry Twomey,
         Karin Parodi, Abbigail Proulx
 11. Kearsarge                     
           10   29   65   80   88 (144)      =   272
         Briggie Carr, Maggie Bolger, Hillary Johnson, Marissa DeAngelis, Anna
         Cahill, Jocelyn Vierzon
 12. Freeport                      
           42   57   61   63   78  (87) (98) =   301
         Nina Davenport, Bethanie Knighton, Hayley Steckler, Ellie Soule, Lily
         LaMarre, Lia Wellen, Emily Jennings
 13. Windham                       
            9   66   69   86  131 (134)      =   361
         Emma Boyd, Meghan O'Connor, Lindsay Maffei, Mary Garside, Alexis
         Clemons, Angela Bleeker
 14. Bow                           
            7   68   85   95  110 (112)(137) =   365
         Katrina Weisner, Allie Krause, Leah Forrest, Audrey Zecha, Christine
         Mitchell, Hannah Hast, Nora Scanlan
 15. John Stark                    
           49   51   72  107  108 (126)(130) =   387
         Hailey Nase, Virginia Jones, Megan Laramee, Allison Dubois, Leah Finch,
         Rachel Huckins, Alexia Perdikes
 16. Kingswood                     
           50   56   82   97  106 (114)      =   391
         Tessa Scott, Hanne Heinrich, Shelby Erwin, Haley Manson, Adrianna
         Payton, Emma DiPrizio
 17. Oakmont                       
           74   83   90   93   96            =   436
         Shannon Leahy, Lauren Ouellette, Sadie Zbikowski, Kerry Kupcinskas,
         Courtney Torres
 18. Monadnock                     
           75   92   94  113  136            =   510
         Michaela Athanasopoul, Kitty Tolman, Lucia Martin, Taylor McAnney,
         Jenna Athanasopoul
 19. Tolman                        
           99  100  103  109  132 (138)(150) =   543
         Brittany Black, kaitlin camara, amanda matuszek, lisa mongeau, kelly
         mongeau, Cory Letendre, tara stanzione
 20. Plymouth Regional             
          101  102  121  122  124 (143)      =   570
         Maggie Gaiero, Colleen Healy, Hannah Ingram, Stephanie Gaiero, Kat
         Bishop, Kirsten Ambrose
 21. Conant                        
           71  117  120  133  139 (142)(148) =   580
         Raakel Aho, Lianne Vaillancourt, Jessica Niquette, Stacey Young, Jula
         Trimble, Ivy Chalke, Rebecca Chiasson
 22. Littleton                     
           77  123  127  135  151            =   613
         Kaylee Champagne, Serenna Anan, Jenna Anan, Kelsey Champagne, ciara
         ferland
 23. Prospect Mountain             
          116  128  140  141  152            =   677
         Natie Kendall,  Morton, Celeste Banfill, Emerson Doiron, amanda Zanio
 24. Mascoma Valley                
          129  145  146  147  149            =   716
         Catie Mylott, Alix Hurley, Bethany Robinson, Christin Crowell, Erin
         Tevere




           *********** GIRLS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. South Kingstown               
            1   18   21   22   25 (121)(144) =    87
         Paige Ethier, Sydney Sweck, Kendall Feaster, Kelly Reiss, Britney
         Laraway, Elizabeth Congdon, Alaina Coffee
  2. Bedford                       
            4   20   41   51   62 (149)(172) =   178
         Hannah Zeltner, Morghan Linehan, Kris Larosa, Caroline Conrad, Taylor
         Watts, Ainsley Winship, Amelia Soule
  3. Keene                         
           14   25   44   49   68  (71) (84) =   201
         Anna Fay, Brie Boden, Rachel Klaski, Amber Short, Nicole Schillemat,
         Julia Guerriero, Elizabeth Hadden
  4. Mt. Mansfield                 
           23   26   31   47   75  (81)(141) =   202
         Laurel Cole, Elise Pitmon, Andrea Duncan, Riley Carbone, Emma
         Hartswick, Tiana Bibb, Cindy Fifield
  5. South Burlington              
           28   29   45   54   56 (104)(111) =   212
         Katherine Cook, Katie Merrick, Christa Weaver, Aleksandra Zakrzewska,
         Qianyue Liu, Hadley Clark, Jessica O'Toole
  6. Souhegan                      
           10   15   53   67   74  (82) (96) =   219
         Csilla Va'mos, Pia Marciano, Jamie Wallisch, Min-Lu Kelly-Durham,
         Raleigh McElvery, Carly Seguin, Liz Sanchez
  7. Londonderry                   
           19   32   38   57   80            =   226
         Cassandra Cronin, Colleen Kennedy, Sydney Lagueux, Mariah Geiger,
         Colleen Clark
  8. Timberlane                    
            9   11   27   36  152 (179)      =   235
         Hannah Kimball, Katherine Estep, Lauren Oligny, Torri Plank, Midori
         Knowles, Audrey Cole
  9. Pinkerton                     
           17   55   59   66   70  (76) (89) =   267
         Samantha Goldsmith, Madison Weston, Danika Ashness, Felicia Dowling,
         Haley McMullen, Abby Taylor, Siobhan McLaughlin
 10. Winnacunnet                   
            8   48   78   88   90 (103)(107) =   312
         Alexa Pelletier, Katherine Dumore, Andrea Nash, Molly McCoy, Marissa
         Maher, Mary Casey, Alexis Moser
 11. Massabesic                    
           34   42   61   92  108 (126)(129) =   337
         Mikala Frazier, Jocelyn Acheson, Chelsey Kendrick, Marie Harrington,
         Amber Bantz, Nicole Roberge, Marjjorie Lee
 12. Merrimack Valley              
            6   69   72   86  110 (120)(171) =   343
         Mckenzie Haney, Cassie Owens, Jenn Paille, Cindy Fanny, Kayla Goyette,
         Raquel Gelinas, Carrie Brewster
 13. Billerica                     
           35   79   87   91   94 (183)      =   386
         Mary O'Brien, Cairo Thompson, Brittany Frederick, Julie Schultz, Kylie
         Reardon, Jordan Beaudry
 14. Portsmouth                    
           46   52   77  102  112 (139)(165) =   389
         Kaitlin Stearns, Erin Sullivan, Cassidy Valinski, Emma Paciulli, Tory
         Valway, Tessa Kaye, Kristen Kirkpatrick
 15. Exeter                        
           13   33   83  128  147 (169)(180) =   404
         Shannon Murdock, Melissa Murray, Nora McCleary, Kristina Keith, Sarah
         MacAulay, Tracey Wingate, Nicole MacAulay
 16. Nashua South                  
            3   65  101  106  130 (163)(184) =   405
         Eisenhandle Mia, Hally Gaudet, Nicole Case, Sarah Witzig, Jenn Gaudet,
         MACKENZIE KERR, Brette Chmura
 17. Burlington                    
           12   64   98  115  117 (137)(177) =   406
         Alexy Novelli, Lucy Leith, Emma Forbes, Grace Morse, Erin Keller,
         Johannah Mitchell, Alaina Hall
 18. Fitch                         
            7   24  114  131  156 (164)(181) =   432
         Brandy LeClair, Sarah Dinovelli, Daria McKenna, Julia McKenna,
         Danielle Chirillo, Morgan Tess, Fiona O'Donnell
 19. Salem                         
           40   58   73  145  146 (155)(170) =   462
         Samantha Hutchins, Alyssa Lambert, Kimberly Kiplegat, Rachel


         Mastrogiacom, Mackenzie Hanninen, Leah Morelli, Jeanna Gigante
 20. St. Johnsbury Academy         
           16   85  119  123  136            =   479
         Quinn Bornstein, Felisha Olmstead, Brigette Rankin, Hammer Felicia,
         Kara Cronin
 21. Methuen                       
           39   60  105  162  176            =   542
         Marwah Haq, Petty Kim, Kattisha Bellegrade, Nancie Shelton, Brittany
         Cayer
 22. Milford                       
            2  100  109  166  168 (175)      =   545
         Courtney Hawkins, Brianna Lippitt, Kerri Tocci, Jessica Krafft, Claire
         Bilik, Aimee Krafft
 23. Merrimack                     
           37   95  132  135  150 (153)(173) =   549
         Alexandra Pickett, Cassie Toribio, Morgan Lussier, Evelyn Platko,
         Taylor Blain, Jennifer Cermenaro, Julia Glisson
 24. Concord                       
            5  122  125  140  185 (187)(191) =   577
         Smita Boesch-Dinin, Sabrina Lawrence, Rachel Pifer, Mishael Khan, Maya
         Frydman, Ashley Tullo, Anna Van Sice
 25. Manchester Memorial           
           93   97  124  133  143 (160)      =   590
         Lindsey Lussier, Hannah Banaian, Vanessa Monzon, Emily Amlaw, Krista
         Bouchard, Brittany Abbott
 26. Nashua North                  
           43  116  127  154  157 (158)(161) =   597
         Christiana Pike, Sara Horne, Kaylee Smith, Rachel Nakos, Victoria
         Lizotte, Maria Dickson, Sarah Kert
 27. Goffstown                     
           63   99  118  151  178            =   609
         Amy Bouchard, Hannah Widener, Morgan Fifield, Holly St. Onge, Molly
         Goldstein
 28. Con-Val                       
           50  138  142  188  192 (194)      =   710
         Fisher Courtney, Shannon Glidden, Jessica Quirbach, Amy Quirbach, Cara
         Weiner, Lya Seppanen
 29. Dover                         
          134  148  159  174  182 (189)      =   797
         Brooke Moore, Jess Anderson, Aneesa Winn, Laura Mathieu, Grace Bohn,
         Grace Cogan
 30. Brattleboro                   
          113  167  186  190  193            =   849
         Hannah Reichel, Helen Manning, Emma Strauss, Kasey Kidder, Leah
         Silverman


                *********** GIRLS JV TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake     
            1    3    4    8   13  (19)      =    29
         Josette Meserre, Anastasia Monsen, Katie Bashant, Erica Frees, Katie
         Zeissler, Klara Wildrig
  2. Champlain Valley              
            2    5    6   10   11  (24) (98) =    34
         Carly Caswell, Izzy Unger, Emma Putre, Abby Keim, Cally Braun, Cassidy
         McGlaflin, Erin Carter
  3. Souhegan                      
           17   22   25   27   44            =   135
         Angela Blume, Rebecca Mirhashem, Hannah Culver, Jamie Freud, Emily
         Ballantyne
  4. Pinkerton                     
           16   31   32   36   52  (66) (67) =   167
         Andrea Albrecht, Kailee Kwiecien, Victoria Grant, Amanda Kiley, Jess
         Wolfe, Meredith Haney, Renee Hensiek
  5. Essex                         
           20   30   35   39   45  (54) (68) =   169
         Emilie McDonald, Sienna Mosher, Maria Leech, Charlotte Murphy, Emily
         Murphy, Hannah Mongeon, Molly Duff
  6. Coe-Brown                     
           21   23   33   47   48  (61) (85) =   172
         Kayla Roberts, Tiffany Sherman, Elley Smith, Paige Laboe, Elli porter,
         Hannah Heyliger, Erin Percy     t
  7. Londonderry                   
            7   18   50   56   58  (59) (91) =   189
         Morgan McGrath, Devin Boyle, Katherine Lasocki, Katelyn Wipf, Kathleen
         Maggio, Hannah Solomons, brennmana kory
  8. Hanover                       
           12   14   55   73   93            =   247
         Aparna Alavilli, Clare Snyder, Kay Torrey, Charlotte Cadow, Sarah
         Siegel
  9. Manchester Central            
           15   49   57   62   74  (95)(100) =   257
         Holly Webster, Deanna Nickerson, Holly Fosher, Eliza Conrad, Grace
         Martel, Vera Lee, Molly Powers
 10. Bedford                       
           29   38   53   64   76 (103)      =   260
         Miranda Adams, Katherine Lindberg, Rachel Kassler, Marina Ulemek,
         Erica Stieper, Reagan Monteith
 11. Mt. Mansfield                 
           26   34   37   79   94 (113)      =   270
         Molly Shallow, Hannah Yindra, Sadie Broderick, Emma Homans, Molly
         Sargent, Claire Julianelle
 12. Pembroke                      
            9   41   80   86  109 (135)(168) =   325
         Elizabeth Abbott, Mariah Mitchell, Maddie Bardier, Briana Walsh,
         Larissa Amour, Katie Duhaime, Katelyn Gonzalez
 13. South Burlington              
           63   70   72   77   78  (99)(104) =   360
         Samantha Donovan, Sara Garvey, Chandler Brandes, Meng Halverson-Ph,
         Kayla Perrotte, Riya Patel, Catherine Messer
 14. Greely                        
           43   51   92   97  125 (142)      =   408
         Eliza McKenney, Melissa Jacques, Kim Johnson, Natalie Dedon, Nicole
         Jordan, Anne Nielsen
 15. Portsmouth                    
           82   83   84   87  102 (106)(122) =   438
         Sophie Jenkins, Michelle Houle, Kylie Shaw, Katia Wyman, Brynn Foley,
         Christina Jones, Kristal Kearsey
 16. Manchester Memorial           
           42   60   81  105  167            =   455
         Heather Jeffrey, Kendra Rollins, Bethany Gabert, Kayla DiGiantommas,
         Danielle Neild
 17. Burlington                    
           71   75   90  101  163            =   500
         Emily Anderson, Sarah French, Rosa Wallace, Nugget Vass, Marieke
         Holzhauer
 18. Campbell                      
           65   89  126  138  160            =   578
         Leah Stagnone, Michelle Pomerleau, Christina Lepore, Christina
         Minervini, Kaleigh Whitnell
 19. Winnacunnet                   
           46  107  123  152  156 (172)      =   584
         Molly Hartley, Jenna Engelbach, Mandy Brouillard, Lexy Tiffany, Rachel
         Riley, Aria McCann
 20. Merrimack                     
           69  117  131  143  148            =   608
         Kellie Mathewson, Madi Gutekunst, Holly Lewis, Jackie McLavey, Sabina
         Repetto
 21. Trinity                       
           88  120  128  133  144 (162)      =   613
         Meghan Menard, Erin Krell, Maddy Bergeron, Taylor Frederick, Katie
         Wentworth, Jessica Sweeney
 22. Concord                       
          110  115  116  118  157 (175)      =   616
         Sage McKenzie, Sarah Spencer, Catherine Zarakotas, Cecilia Griffith,
         Sabrina Galusha, Joanie Lynch
 23. Kingswood                     
           40  129  137  150  171            =   627
         Annie Peternel, Brennan Rankin, Lauren Burkhardt, Madison Trites, Jess
         Snowdon
 24. Windham                       
          114  121  124  130  149            =   638
         Olivia Goodale, Bethany Fennessey, Glori Foster, Kayla Jolicoeur,
         Megan McNamara
 25. Hinsdale                      
           28  145  153  165  174            =   665
         Roxy Toussaint, Christina Lazelle, Stephanie Lavigne, Taryn Fisk,
         Brittany Melroy
 26. Fitch                         
           96  134  141  147  155 (161)      =   673
         Mindy Fan, Emma Mansfield, Melanie House, Catherine Lanyon, Caitlyn
         Dollard, Peyton Allen
 27. Marthas Vineyard              
          112  127  146  158  159            =   702
         Sophie Ulyatte, Carter D'Angelo, Loraine Ferro, Lily Morgan, Sarah
         Dawson
 28. Timberlane                    
          111  132  136  154  170 (177)      =   703
         Hannah Cosio, Kaylee Paradis, Jessica Fischer, Kelly Desjardins, Erin
         Desjardins, Annie Averill
 29. Alvirne                       
          108  139  140  164  176            =   727
         Kerrigan Murray, Meghan O'Keefe, Sara Manning, Allison Bickford, Kayla
         OToole
 30. Nashua South                  
          119  151  166  169  173            =   778
         Roy Alyssa, Dechene Taylor, Lauren Fox, Shannon Sawyer, Connolly
         Martha



               *********** GIRLS FROSH TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake     
            2    4    5    6    9  (10) (15) =    26
         Allie Fernandez, Emily Digman, Haley Britton, Stef Carrier, Melanie
         Taylor, Mary Schneider, Tiffany Pierce
  2. Concord                       
            7   12   16   18   19            =    72
         Erin Waters, Kaelin Willette, Hope Morrison, Courtney Menczywor,
         Samantha Pearl
  3. Mt. Mansfield                 
            8   17   20   25   30  (32)      =   100
         Acadia DiNardo, Lydia Picotte, Sydney Cooney, Sabrina Barton, Felicia
         Forsyth, Sophie Homans
  4. Coe-Brown                     
            1    3   33   41   44            =   122
         Hannah Parker, Katie Scannell, Aurora Goodwin, Olivia Drew, Veronica
         Swindell
  5. Manchester Memorial           
           11   24   28   29   38            =   130
         Kaitlin George-Blay, Emily Faulkner, Vitoria Raymond, Sophia Bicknell,
         Peace Kobari
  6. Winnacunnet                   
           13   14   23   43   45  (46)      =   138
         Alli Scibicz, Amanda Cestrone, Joanna Harrod, Sydney Pridham, Jordan
         Engelbach, Seana McCarthy
  7. Hollis/Brookline              
           21   26   31   34   35  (37) (39) =   147
         Sara Dapolito, Emily Newsham, Sarah Bonta, Elizabeth Corsetti,
         Chandler Maxwell, Courtney Wilson, Haley Rascoe
  8. Timberlane                    
           22   27   36   40   42            =   167
         Jessica Sexton, Annie Steenson, Michele Condon, Rachel Borisko, Paige
         Andrews

               *********** GIRLS ELITE TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake     
            2    4    8   10   17  (19) (22) =    41
         Dani Martino, Schuyler Pruyn, Alyssa Drapeau, Jordan Casey, Maya
         Schank, Meagan Roecker, Sheila Bashant
  2. Champlain Valley              
            3   12   13   14   15  (20) (24) =    57
         Taylor Spillane, Autumn Eastman, Julienne Devita, Aleksey Jordick,
         Adrienne Devita, Claire Trotter, Sophie Hess
  3. Essex                         
            1    9   25   30   34  (38) (41) =    99
         Markie Palermo, Nikki Braceras, Rachel Pinto, Shivani Sharma, Rayna
         Dally, Annie Levine, Himani Sharma
  4. Manchester Central            
            5    7   26   35   36  (44)      =   109
         Elizabeth Conway, Laurel Gagnon, Megan Brockett, Emily Harris, Rachel
         Norris, Olivia Ashby
  5. Hanover                       
           18   23   27   28   29  (32) (37) =   125
         Lydia Vogt, Elizabeth Haas, Parker Goss, Krista Brown, Lucy Skinner,
         Charlotte Sargent, Aidan Bardos
  6. Hollis/Brookline              
            6   16   31   33   42  (46) (47) =   128
         Meghan Philpot, Emma Newton, Kate Stopera, Emily Benz, Mary Martin,
         Erin Guertin, Sarah Pugh
  7. Bishop Guertin                
           11   21   39   40   43  (45)      =   154
         Sarah Murphy, Sarah Burke, Shannon Wright, Shauna Salem, Meghan
         Donohoe, Allie Olivieri



           *********** BOYS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Greely                        
            5    8   22   25   28  (72) (83) =    88
         Nate Madeira, Stefan Sandreuter, Isaac Emery, Nestor Taylor, James
         Currie, Greg Ferland, Ian Byron
  2. Bow                           
            6    7   13   21   65  (94)(103) =   112
         Jonathan Vinnenberg, Andrew Weckstein, Alex Evans, Clayton Caron, Ben
         Evans, Andrew Hollinger, Andrew Attori
  3. Hanover                       
            3   24   31   39   41  (52) (66) =   138
         Noah Williams, George Voigt, Sam Merrens, Jacob Kornfeld, Jack Siegel,
         Ben Stallmann, Shepard Emerson
  4. Coe-Brown                     
            1   38   45   51   58  (60) (84) =   193
         Jeremy Brassard, Lucas Fisher, Adam Nelson, Jacob Dowe, Kyle Noel,
         Brian Robert, Chihiro Kondrup
  5. Pelham                        
            9   35   42   50   63 (104)(139) =   199
         Steven Hammar, Brian O'Hearn, Brandon Hannon, Jake Wormald, Casey
         LaBonte, Ryan Rhealt, Ryan Birmingham
  6. Freeport                      
           11   20   44   53   78 (109)(113) =   206
         Taylor Saucier, Nick Sweet, Ian McGhie, Mason Cyr, Mark Donahue,
         Victor Skorapa, Chris West
  7. Marthas Vineyard              
           17   26   36   64   67  (79) (88) =   210
         Michael Schroeder, Cooper Chapman, Kyle Joba-Woodruf, Thorpe Karabees,
         Deforest Job, Jeremy Alley-Tarter, Sam Oslyn
  8. Harwood                       
           12   15   23   76   85  (98)(108) =   211
         Nathaneal Kazlow, Geordy Aitken, Goeffrey Kazlow, Cameron Hancock,
         Jacob Pitman, Sam Robinson, Noah Evans
  9. North Yarmouth Academy        
            4   19   27   74  111 (121)      =   235
         Cam Regan, Rudy Guliani, Evan Kendall, Brian Trelegan, Ian Moore,
         Grant McPherson
 10. Hopkinton                     
           18   33   56   61  102 (107)(112) =   270
         Cam DeBrusk, Sam Smith, Alex Bostic, Cody Roberge, Nate Hunt, Julian
         Taranow, Eli Herman
 11. St. Thomas Aquinas            
            2   32   34   97  122 (135)(159) =   287
         Thomas O'Leary, Sean Colford, Alexander Arau, Sam Haines, Ryan Wells,
         Alexander Shea, Nathan Burns
 12. Lebanon                       
           37   62   70   75   92  (93)(100) =   336
         Teddy Bessette, Cameron Stewart, Andrew Fucini, Robert Ludew, Galen
         Moynihan, Garrett Fontaine, John Cioffredi
 13. Conant                        
           16   49   57  101  119 (140)(147) =   342
         Adam Medieros, Zeke Durand, Kelton Beal, Noah Miller, Colby Whitcomb,
         Conner Hahnl, Michael Tapply
 14. Fall Mountain                 
           30   54   86   91  137 (181)(183) =   398
         Levi Frye, Sean Kelly, Caleb Loiselle, Tristan phillips, Justin
         Vosteen, Simon Pierpont, Christopher Henry
 15. Laconia                       
           10   55  106  128  134 (136)(173) =   433
         Brendan Sorrell, Timmy Kneuer, Cameron Parent, Brian Englesen, Matt
         Englesen, Thomas Monico, Seth Nute
 16. Kearsarge                     
           14   71  116  117  127 (146)(156) =   445
         Conor Terhune, Sam VanEtten, Grant Reeder, shane Corley, Zac Kershaw,
         Carter Nordsign, Kent Heckel
 17. John Stark                    
           69   73   87  105  143 (151)(155) =   477
         Pat Dustin, Garrett Thomas, Zach Mattot, Ryan Thompson, Adam
         Kannenberg, James Smugereski, Corey Kurylo
 18. Trinity                       
           46   59   90  120  180 (192)      =   495
         Shawn Dunphy, Joseph Lamontagne, Byrne Cronin, Jason Butchard, Nick
         Templeton, Ryan Boulanger
 19. Oakmont                       
           40   96  123  126  133            =   518
         Christian Robichaud, George Condon, Calvin Young, Henry Condon, Ben
         Wieiderman
 20. Plymouth Regional             
           47   99  115  130  160 (178)(195) =   551
         Colin Nelson-Peck, Matthew Sanborn, Nathaniel Smyth, Ryan Milton,
         Corbin Holland, Jot Sandhu, Luke Robins
 21. Windham                       
           48   89  131  149  158 (172)(198) =   575
         Colby Putnam, Brandon Bielinski, Kyle Carbonneau, Dan Rubery, David
         McInnis, Garrett McNeil, Travis Sanders
 22. Kingswood                     
           80  110  125  138  161 (176)      =   614
         Nils Babcock, Dylan Tarbox, Chris Brooks, Austin Beveridge, Sean
         Stackhouse, Tyler Evans
 23. Prospect Mountain             
           29   77  167  205  208            =   686
         Drew Tuttle, Mike Fife, Shane Mccartney, Brian Wood, Richard Zanio
 24. Monadnock                     
           68  114  129  197  206            =   714
         Chris Ramsey, Avery Tidlund, Hunter Johnston, John Blake, Alex Martin
 25. Newmarket                     
           82  118  169  185  189 (204)      =   743
         Alex Chase, Patrick Hastings, Caleb Deane, Brad Rossignol, Collin
         McKinney, Andrew Jablonski
 26. Sanborn Regional              
          132  141  148  162  177 (200)(201) =   760
         John Scheidegger, Shane Waters, Joey Brennan, Travis Broadhurst, Colby
         Butler, Stephen Arata, Jared Miller
 27. Campbell                      
           95  157  164  166  182 (187)(190) =   764
         Travis Manning, Luke Dube, Kyle Messer, John Cialek, Tyler Griffen,
         Jake Orlando, Nick Sturzo
 28. Littleton                     
           43  165  175  179  203            =   765
         Anthony Pifari, Conor Soucy, Gardiner Olszowy, Freddie Vasquez, Eric
         Pilgrim
 29. Portsmouth Christian          
           81  142  144  199  207            =   773
         Dillon Clark, David Hartman, Camden Corso, Justin Corson, David
         Williams
 30. Derryfield                    
          145  152  163  170  174            =   804
         Alex Camerino, Dustin Leclerc, Alex Michaud, Matthew Michael, Michael
         Collins
 31. Tolman                        
          124  154  171  191  193 (194)(196) =   833
         ryan deighan, steven tavares, francis dugan, Dijon Deleon, samuel
         akapo, John Pacheco, John Flaherty
 32. Raymond                       
          150  153  168  184  186 (188)(202) =   841
         Ricky Dowling, Drew Cote, Michael Fairfield, Charles deBennedetto,
         Shaun Spinney, Adam Maxwell, Chris Garvey



            *********** BOYS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Winnacunnet                   
           12   23   27   46   49  (56) (89) =   157
         Justin Trott, Quinn Parker, Matt Guerin, Cameron Dumont, Seamus
         Cullinane, Bryce Parker, Evan O'Connor
  2. South Burlington              
            1   29   39   41   51  (85)(114) =   161
         Malcolm Plunkett, Kevin Lawliss, Will Gregoire, Patrick Hickey, Tommy
         Royer, Sean MacDonald, James Gregoire
  3. Dover                         
            3   14   44   48   92 (176)(193) =   201
         James Godin, Hayden Patterson, Matt Dudley, Dylan LaRocca, Peter
         Mareck, Josh Bean, Matt Palczynski
  4. Souhegan                      
           25   34   37   40   70  (74) (87) =   206
         Jason Bender, Tanner Kent, Patrick Lynch, Ryan Hinrichs, Bert DeForest,
         Jake Kittredge, Ryan Lynch
  5. St. Johnsbury Academy         
            4   18   55   58   75  (83) (84) =   210
         Ben Bunnell, Dage Minors, Felix Juan Ramon, Kory Powers, Skylar
         Lobdell, Brandon Legendre, Elijah Doerfler
  6. Salem                         
            5   17   53   69   73 (112)      =   217
         Ben Dutton, Dutton Mitch, Dan Schmidt, Joe Settineri, Breen Tyler,
         Alex Fredette
  7. Essex                         
           20   36   50   61   71  (79)(110) =   238
         Jake Dowman, Grady Ward, Christian Prior, Alex Dewitt, Kiely Conor,
         Micah Lemmel-Hay, Zach Martell
  8. Merrimack Valley              
            2   32   42   76   94 (122)(180) =   246
         Colton Ham, Vinnie Tevnan, Kyle Wiley, Carter Saltmarsh, Mark Roy,
         Colin Phillips, Keegan Hanks
  9. Bedford                       
           21   26   60   64   81 (108)(153) =   252
         Michael Dee, Tristam Winship, Connor Russell, Jared Hornsby, Taylor
         Summerville, Scott Johnson, John Schappler
 10. Portsmouth                    
            7   19   62   80  109 (129)      =   277
         Ben Landry, Beckley Stearns, Sam Lichtenstein, Ed Wilson, Chris
         Kaczmarek, Henry Wager
 11. Concord                       
           15   16   22  107  121 (130)(196) =   281
         B.J. Smith, Chaz Munroe, Ian Greene, Michael Frappier, Peter Asmar,
         Carl Heath, John Cappucci
 12. Methuen                       
            6   11   33   99  144 (168)      =   293
         Mike O'Donnell, Lucas Parsons, Conor Clark, Steve Lilja, Tom
         Kubiszewski, Josh Gangi
 13. Guilford                      
            9   43   77  117  119 (120)(131) =   365
         Kevin Maguire, Tim Keneifck, Chris Burkle, Brian Maguire, Sal Sicliano,
         Ian Connell, Sam Meskill
 14. North Middlesex               
           13   24   68  140  191 (194)      =   436
         Mike Skelly, Jarret Ross, Nick Barry, Bobby Johnston, Garnette
         Goorahlal, Nicholas Koulopoulos
 15. Champlain Valley              
           54   91   96  100  103 (118)(133) =   444
         Nick Bouton, Sean Delaney, Clarke Shedd, Taggart Francis, Tom Keller,
         Ian Kent, Chase Weaver
 16. Manchester Memorial           
           63   93   95   98  123 (165)      =   472
         Zach Reynolds, Jacob Coutu, Constantine Routos, Isaac Vrooman, Adam
         Vargas, Jorge Rojas
 17. Alvirne                       
           28   38  113  143  155 (178)(183) =   477
         Aaron Bellomo, Cody Ross, Connor Sakati, Phillip Demers, Cameron
         Murphy, Matt Gagnon, Brandon Dumais
 18. Hollis/Brookline              
           57   65   82  141  142 (151)(162) =   487
         Sean Flannery, Jonathan Gegg, Mark Lorden, Kyle Lorden, Jared Noftle,
         Matt Mailloux, Eric Chazin
 19. Billerica                     
           31   52  101  145  189            =   518
         Joseph Schultz, Patrick Burns, Nick Coates, Kevin Twombly, Kevin
         Doherty
 20. Colchester                    
           10   45  150  157  159 (174)(186) =   521
         Brendan Copley, Andrew Feeley, Nigel Sarrazin, Aaron Mallabar, John
         McNeil, Ethan Thibault, Jordan Lamay
 21. Nashua South                  
           59   88  105  134  139 (173)      =   525
         Cameron Vaille, Eric Sherman, Tyler Doveno, Keith Guay, Jon Manheim,
         Adam Nastasia
 22. Deptford                      
           35  102  125  126  138 (185)(190) =   526
         kendall Chapman, Tom Sparano, Aaron Kolmetsky, Max Winter, Tyler
         Swietanski, Justin Gahagan, Boltin Kirkley
 22. Burlington                    
           67   90  106  111  152 (161)(175) =   526
         Jake Van Buren, Joey Russ, Justin Barcomb, Dan Hart, Seth Allen, Lukas
         Adamowicz, Sean Healey
 24. Massabesic                    
           47   66  104  156  163 (171)(181) =   536
         Vachon Cody, George Morrison, Corey Mongiat, Frazier Cody, Ben
         Hamilton, Branden Pratt, Scott OBrien
 25. Manchester West               
           30   78  128  154  188 (198)(201) =   578
         Chris Cormier, Scott Hill, Dylan L'Heureux, Chaim Tendler, Matt Nosal,
         Colin Fletcher, Jacob Pawlak
 26. Exeter                        
           86  115  127  137  169 (182)      =   634
         Peter Winslow, chris lietz, Ben McConnell, John Brescia, dan O'Keefe,
         Aaron Hager
 27. Milford                       
           72  116  135  136  184 (195)      =   643
         David Wilson, David Addington, Ryan Hull, Jacob Drescher, Jack Nichols,
         Eric Rimalover
 28. Brattleboro                   
            8  124  149  179  192 (200)      =   652
         Jacob Ellis, Spenser Olson, Allen Unaitis, Connor Chisolm, Anthony
         Burdo, Graham Glennon
 29. Goffstown                     
          132  146  148  158  160 (202)      =   744
         Andy MacGibbon, Sam Shearin, Nick Zylak, Henry MacGibbon, Stephen
         Fortin, Zachary Boucher
 30. Timberlane                    
           97  164  166  167  170 (177)      =   764
         Dana Aylward, Gregory Stockman, Peter Lambert, Nicholas Lambert,
         Zachary Bowen, Andrew Borisko
 31. Con-Val                       
          147  172  187  197  199 (203)      =   902
         David Steifel, Elijah Machen, Joshua Matthews, Andrew Hunt, Gustav
         Kvick, Jesse Edwards




                 *********** BOYS JV TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Londonderry                   
            2    3    5    7   16  (34) (42) =    33
         Ryan McClure, Grant McAuliffe, Damon Kilgore, Kevin McIntire, Tim
         Court, William Gu, Matthew Selinka
  2. Bishop Hendricken             
            6    9   13   15   25  (27) (39) =    68
         Ryan Tierney, Chase Martin, Jacob Mageira, Alex Doherty, Patrick Gower,
         Chris Hook, Corey Palumbo
  3. Essex                         
            4    8   18   23   24  (38) (59) =    77
         Logan Martell, Jonah Lavigne, Erik James, Everett O'Malley, Matt
         Sieman, Jesse Earisman, Kyle Van Dzura
  4. Pinkerton                     
            1   14   22   33   44  (46) (49) =   114
         Patrick Chabot, Connor Kwiecien, Kevin Vail, Getachew Silva, Nick
         Cowan, Ryan Walsh, Matt Tyson
  5. Oyster River                  
           12   20   21   37   62  (63) (64) =   152
         Ben Wakeman, Andrew Armstrong, Jason Shamesman, Neal Mistretta, Parker
         Eastman, Patrick McDonough, Timo Raeder
  6. Souhegan                      
           10   11   31   53   70  (85)(106) =   175
         Ben Platt, Brady Camplin, Nate Kittredge, Nelson Corchado, Mike Casey,
         Brett Quinn, Daniel Astbury
  7. Champlain Valley              
           29   36   52   58   65  (67)      =   240
         Elijah Cory, Louis St. Pierre, David Keyes, Andy Wise, Sam Longenbach,
         Antonio Fernandez
  8. Hanover                       
           26   43   51   79   81  (82)      =   280
         Jesse Brown, Billy DeLucia, Spencer Hardy, Greg Sayles, Christian
         Avery, Tucker Cadow
  9. Barrington                    
           41   54   55   86   93  (96)(129) =   329
         Anteneh Kutenplon, Lucas Bledsoe, Marcus Sefranek, Cassidy Laidlaw,
         Sam Karlin, tom Barry, Mason Robertson
 10. Coe-Brown                     
           17   45   73   75  126 (136)(192) =   336
         Greg Hatfield, Rob Valarese, Pat Foley, Matt Norton, Aiden Leavitt,
         Steven Munroe, Jon Duford
 11. Winnacunnet                   
           32   48   71   78  131 (244)      =   360
         Joe Brouillard, Ryan Doherty, Steven Burns, Jack Knollmeyer, Hunter
         Stetz, Chris Cyrus
 12. Portsmouth                    
           50   57   94   98  103 (110)      =   402
         Aaron Esposito, Ford Murphy, Stefan Formichelli, Parker Allen,
         Harrison Fregeau, Kevin Rossi
 13. Nashua South                  
           28   60   92  112  164 (191)(211) =   456
         Jonathan Zalman, Tom Lessard, Robbie Flanagan, Ryan Sullivan, Ian
         Dechene, Grant Lerude, Patrick McKinley
 14. Guilford                      
           40   76  113  120  123 (127)(150) =   472
         Ben Moskow, David Fishkind, Matt Truedson, Sam Smith, Zach Ligham,
         Zach Demarco, Scott Weady
 15. Mt. Mansfield                 
           72   80   84   91  159 (176)      =   486
         Ben King, Brendon Giroux, Ben Hegman, Dan Shank, Ted Grover, Tim
         Lindberg
 16. Nashua North                  
           19   66  102  117  198 (241)(261) =   502
         Jordan Whitman, Liam Curran, Sam Irwin, Chad St Amant, Mason Robbins,
         Peter Daniels, Marcel Laplante
 17. Lebanon                       
           61  101  130  142  144 (157)(186) =   578
         Zak Kinsman, Lincoln Crutchfield, Jake Jasinski, Zach Liebold, Tyler
         Bunnel, Leo Wallin, kyle Bellinger
 18. Alvirne                       
           35   69  115  170  208 (237)(240) =   597
         Ryan Doyle, Frank Cunniff, Anthony Cestrone, Gubrir Kalsi, Carlos
         Bunag, gurbrir kalsi, Alex Tucci
 19. Marthas Vineyard              
           74   90  114  168  173 (175)      =   619
         James Roddy, Isaiah Maynard, Galen Mayhew, Carlos Guzman, George Sykes,
         Chrris Serpa
 20. Merrimack                     
           30   77   99  172  254 (256)      =   632
         Connor Lane, Ryan Sexton, Brian Stankewiecz, Bobby Desmond, Alex Doyle,
         brenden Hargreaves
 21. Burlington                    
           47  119  148  167  169 (242)      =   650
         Corey Barcomb, Aaron Schlossberg, Oskar Schroeder, Lorenzo LaBrusciano,
         Levi Rainville, Griffin VanOrder
 22. Hollis/Brookline              
           56  107  128  180  188 (201)      =   659
         Steven Rossetti, Nick Page, Erin Ramirez, Matthew Carr, Ryan
         St.Hilaire, Christian Parenteau
 23. Exeter                        
          105  133  137  141  146 (178)(214) =   662
         Ian Smith, jack medley, Nik Moutis, Dan Ewart, charles austin, Tucker
         Owena, ben macdonald
 24. Bedford                       
           83   89  132  135  229 (245)      =   668
         John Schappler, Steve Bruno, Dave Delahunty, Connor Russell, Ryan
         Bostrup, Allen Zadei
 25. Bow                           
           87   95  116  183  202 (205)(226) =   683
         Jeff Andrew, Travis Beauchain, Andrew Attori, Henry Blount, Ian
         Stewart, Soleil Shah, Eric VanDam
 25. Freeport                      
           97  124  140  160  162 (203)(204) =   683
         Tyler Brissette, Brady Davis, Jordan Roy, Mitch Loeman, Bennett
         Brainard, Shane Brady, AJ daniel
 27. Manchester Memorial           
          111  125  143  147  194 (199)(207) =   720
         Parker Leonard, Nicholas Newdorf, Shawn Case, Adam Vargas, Isaac
         Vrooman, Doug Boisse, Ryan Juneau
 28. Timberlane                    
          118  122  149  163  174            =   726
         Travis Dudal, Joseph Mancinelli, Logan Foster, Xavier McNulty,
         Mitchell McDonald
 29. Greely                        
           68  161  166  179  189 (227)(260) =   763
         Eric Storey, Weston Taylor, Ryder White, Dan Ray, Alex Cowan, Sam
         Parkinson, Sam Hill
 30. Hopkinton                     
          100  138  158  193  196 (206)(221) =   785
         Chris Barnard, Aiden O'Brien, Carter Eitreim, Slattery Donohoe, Wes
         DeBrusk, Alex Locke, Andrew Herman
 31. Campbell                      
          134  152  155  165  210 (251)      =   816
         Ryan Perigny, Nate Hele, Cam Viola, Craig Schultz, Marcus Rothtaker,
         Jessy Lamontagne
 32. Pembroke                      
          104  145  181  222  236 (255)      =   888
         Sean Scavotto, Drew Harrison, Chris Haas, Alex Weech, Danny Caraway,
         Matt Caporale
 33. North Yarmouth Academy        
          109  121  213  215  249 (264)      =   907
         Jake Burns, Robert Field, Ethan Liu, Nick Rayder, Kevin Schwarm, Phong
         Ho
 34. Dover                         
          171  177  185  195  218 (219)(233) =   946
         Camden Medeiros, Michael Busby, Myles Chalue, Alex Roemer, Craig Gosse,
         Dillon Patterson, Andrew Edin
 35. Pelham                        
          151  156  190  225  253 (263)      =   975
         Sutton Bradbury/Kos, Brandon Hannon, JP Cares, Tom Limerick,
         Constantino Papadamoulis, Anthony Branco
 36. Methuen                       
          108  153  209  252  262            =   984
         Angel Lopez, Andrew Le, Erik Maillet, Jonathon Chay, Austin Gunter
 37. Deptford                      
           88  187  223  238  270 (271)      =  1006
         Clark Bernardo, Brandyn Faralli, CJ Bernardo, John Gilbert, Ray
         Feigenbutz, Dylan Morgenweck
 38. Hinsdale                      
          139  182  184  265  269 (272)      =  1039
         Tanner Nichols, Markee Frazer, Evan Dunkley, Donald Murphy, Sam
         Calderwood, Nick Dowley
 39. Conant                        
          154  197  224  235  257            =  1067
         Tyler Pimental, Kyle Moreau, Derrick Loughlin, Derek Williams, Zach
         Mills
 40. Kearsarge                     
          200  217  230  239  243 (246)(258) =  1129
         Conor Terhune, William Astle, Nate Dean, Joe Cahill, Connor Sullivan,
         Dylan Miller, Aidan Gainor
 41. Milford                       
          212  216  228  231  267            =  1154
         Tristen Wade, Nick Fulham, Adam Drescher, Paul Magnus, Jacob Drescher
 42. Manchester West               
          220  232  234  247  248 (250)      =  1181
         Aaron Kane, Benjamin Soule, Andrew Ciesielski, Isaac Stone, Dawson Gay,
         Mark Lyscars
 43. Mascoma Valley                
          259  266  268  273  274            =  1340
         Ben Davis, Sawyer Lyman, Dan Brown, Ben Parsons, Keenan Crary



               *********** BOYS FROSH TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Pinkerton                     
            1    6   15   17   23  (56) (61) =    62
         Owen Clark, Ryan Lynch, Nate Rees, Austin Smith, Nick Pietrocarlo,
         Jake Rowell, Kevin Stanley
  2. Londonderry                   
            9   19   33   37   43            =   141
         Starlin Ortiz, Tim Russell, Nick Leach, Keith Perry, Michal Wisniewski
  3. Bishop Hendricken             
           22   25   28   34   44  (78) (88) =   153
         Jack Rossi, Matt Bacon, Patrick Hagerty, Patrick Flanagan, Jared
         Boulanger, Chris Ferreira, Ben Murphy
  4. Mt. Mansfield                 
            5   27   29   38   75 (117)(133) =   174
         Henry Harmeyer, Alec Pelton, Bill Harmeyer, Justin Martin, Garrett
         Carter, Matt Champney, Riley Cummings
  5. Timberlane                    
            8   10   14   62   93 (112)(144) =   187
         Tyler DeChane, James Busi, Peter Saviano, Connor Mills, Colin McCarthy,
         Erik Farrah, Quinn Averill
  6. Bedford                       
            4   24   31   54   97 (125)(135) =   210
         Scott Daly, Matt Gould, Sam Zeltner, Steve Bruno, John Arico, Mike
         Brown, Gage Benson
  7. Harwood                       
            7   16   21   45  153            =   242
         Nathanael Kuzio, Sam Brodeur, Jacob Palmerio, Quentin Bell, Tommy
         Maloney
  8. Massabesic                    
           11   35   41   70  110 (129)      =   267
         Michael Aboud, Andrew Mongiat, Remi Gaetjens, Thomas Harrington,
         Cameron Mayhew, Edwin Lewis
  9. Hanover                       
           42   50   55   57   68  (73)(128) =   272
         Kordell Lindsay, Richard Qiu, Connor Cryans, Ethan Winter, Jake
         Malenka, Raj Kane, Nicholas Purcell
 10. Essex                         
           30   52   63   66   80  (89)(103) =   291
         Ethan John, Martin Deutsch, Matthew Wu, Chris Irish, Eric Scharf,
         Steven Maloney, Logan Brunet
 10. Methuen                       
           32   36   67   72   84 (106)(116) =   291
         Will McGrath, Cameron Pavao, Matt Marchand, Cuong Nguyen, Devin Allen,
         Richard Vazquez, Aaron Basiliere
 12. Portsmouth                    
            3   39   69   94   98 (122)      =   303
         Nico Wheelock, Ian Lichtenstein, Donald Pexton, Brian Reaney, Ryan
         Forbes, Tim Lampert
 13. North Middlesex               
            2   49   91   99  119            =   360
         Chris Skelly, Kyle Joy, Brian Strait, Gavin Thomas, Kyle Monahan
 14. Hollis/Brookline              
           20   40   58  108  155            =   381
         Adam Ouellette, Ben Goodman, Jeremy Ide, Kevin Philpot, Matt Thyng
 15. Manchester Memorial           
           12   26  111  113  127 (147)      =   389
         Davis Clark, Brett Hoerner, Matt Graulys, Josh Lussier, Thomas
         Grauslys, Josh Inthabane
 16. Guilford                      
           47   82   83   87  100 (143)      =   399
         Ben Piraino, Derek Li, Alex Li, Scott Weady, Frank Ranfone, Austin
         Sattler
 17. Derryfield                    
           48   81   85  105  123 (158)      =   442
         Sam Richmond, Patrick Finocchiaro, Zach Speigel, Jeffry Baron, Michale
         Roffo, Edward Huang
 18. Concord                       
           13   65   76  145  148            =   447
         Pepper Smith, Mac Lubold, David Comrie, Tristram Patoine, Arthur
         Aznive
 19. Merrimack                     
           60   77   92  109  121 (132)(139) =   459
         Justin Dye, James Jolly, Jake Zannoni, Schyler Vaillancourt, Keo
         Simomsen, Troy Hartmann, Sam Gustafson
 20. Exeter                        
           18   74   96  118  160            =   466
         dan McColley, Chris Stone, allen reed, eren kalfaoglu, wes l'italien
 21. Burlington                    
           46   79  104  120  140 (157)      =   489
         Sam Donnelly, Will Lynch, Paxton Hyde, Alexander Blood, Haven Williams,
         Isaiah Mindich
 21. Nashua North                  
           59   64   95  134  137            =   489
         Cam Bennett, Chris Barry, Matt Curran, Mike Kehoe, Nick Tamposi
 23. Trinity                       
           51   53  131  151  156            =   542
         Joel Rand, Bryan Therrien, Jon Mercurio, Ben Orzechowski, David Dickey
 24. Winnacunnet                   
          101  102  107  115  124            =   549
         Tyler Johnson, Robert Dailey, Adam Janik, Luke Janik, Mike Filiault
 25. Dover                         
           86   90  126  138  141 (146)      =   581
         Carter Medeiros, Doug Rose, Matt Ulaskiewicz, Cole Whitehead, Elijah
         Canny, Trevor Chappell
 26. Windham                       
           71  114  130  136  142 (149)(159) =   593
         Austin Messina, Justin Manter, Nick Khoury, Connor Garside, Jim
         Gustafson, Dylan O'Keeffe, Mike Stefanelli
 27. Tolman                        
          150  152  154  161  162            =   779
         Joshua Pacheco, Cory Morel, Harrison Moran, Dustin Hollingswort, Dan
         Hollingswort

               *********** BOYS ELITE TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Bishop Hendricken             
            3    4    9   11   15  (30)      =    42
         Michael Potter, Tyler Henseler, Colin Tierney, Connor Doyle, Collin
         Manning, Greg Beaudette
  2. Pinkerton                     
            2   12   22   26   27  (35) (37) =    89
         Anthony Anzivino, Grant Langevin, Robbie Pienta, Chris Poggi, Michael
         Pellegrini, Sean Kopetz, John Keisling
  3. Oyster River                  
           20   21   25   28   41  (50) (60) =   135
         Jack Collopy, Ryan Brady, Cameron Barth, Thomas Caulfield, Chris
         Olivier, Christian Davis, Wesley Hutton
  4. Chariho                       
            1    5   10   51   73  (74)      =   140
         Mike Marsella, Jacob Kilcoyne, Bryce Kelley, Mike Gilligan, Matt
         Drummond, Chad Lewis
  5. Manchester Central            
            6   23   34   38   46  (66) (72) =   147
         Lafond Dylan, Matthew Becker, Sean Brown, Jamison Couture, Abram
         Gagnon, Ryan Nordle, Adam Lebow
  6. Barrington                    
            7   16   36   43   56  (63) (67) =   158
         Dylan Verner-Crist, Connor Royley, Will Casazza, Ryan Saeger, Andrew
         Hemingway, John Connolly, Eric Benson
  7. Londonderry                   
           19   24   33   44   45  (48) (58) =   165
         Andreas Geiger, J.R. Winn, James Mercier, Josh Leahy, Tom Abruzese,
         Mitch Sroka, Devereux Geiger
  8. Nashua North                  
           13   17   40   49   54  (61) (69) =   173
         Devin Motivala, Brandon Davis-O'Donn, Craig Hammond, Zach Taylor,
         James Thibodeau, Chris Rousseau, Justin Carter
  9. Bishop Guertin                
            8   14   42   53   59  (65) (70) =   176
         Chris Cogliano, Brandon Latham, David Perrella, Robert DeSisto, Tyler
         McLaren, Griffin Gagnon, Matt Chapman
 10. Merrimack                     
           18   29   52   55   57  (62)      =   211
         John Conlin, Chris Busby, Mitch Ripka, Kyle Haggerty, Ben Francis,
         Joshua Ware
 11. Mt. Mansfield                 
           31   32   39   47   64  (68) (71) =   213
         Jason Hardarcre, Hayden Bove, Derek Schultz, Nick Shallow, Nate Brown,
         Tom Kitsos, Nayo Ogilvie



Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada