RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Manchester Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2010 Results - Manchester Invitational

#1 15 September 2010 12:55 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
                                                                    
                         35TH ANNUAL MANCHESTER
                   INVITAtIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC



================================== BOYS'FROSH RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time1 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
   1    1  733 Dan Curts          Ellsworth                      9  11:28  5:44 
   2    2  699 Colin Tierney      Bishop Hendricken              9  11:49  5:55 
   3    3  917 Justin Trott       Winnacunnet                    9  11:54  5:57 
   4    4  915 Bryce Parker       Winnacunnet                    9  11:57  5:59 
   5       725 Nate LoTourette    Concord                        9  12:02  6:01 
   6    5  855 Nick Cowan         Pinkerton                      9  12:03  6:02 
   7    6  717 Jeremy Brassard    Coe-Brown                      9  12:08  6:04 
   8    7  804 Randy Nong         Lowell                         9  12:11  6:06 
   9    8  822 Ben Francis        Merrimack                      9  12:12  6:06 
  10    9  857 Connor Kwiecien    Pinkerton                      9  12:12  6:06 
  11   10  796 Grant McAuliffe    Londonderry                    9  12:18  6:09 
  12   11  808 Andrew Whitney     Lowell                         9  12:29  6:15 
  13       881 Hickey Patrick     South Burlington               9  12:33  6:17 
  14   12  718 Lucas Fisher       Coe-Brown                      9  12:33  6:17 
  15   13  696 Collin Manning     Bishop Hendricken              9  12:35  6:18 
  16   14  793 Tim Court          Londonderry                    9  12:37  6:19 
  17   15  825 Mitch Ripka        Merrimack                      9  12:39  6:20 
  18   16  824 Conor Laine        Merrimack                      9  12:40  6:20 
  19   17  874 Brady Camplin      Souhegan                       9  12:41  6:21 
  20   18  787 John Cioffredi     Lebanon                        9  12:42  6:21 
  21   19  795 Damon Kilgore      Londonderry                    9  12:42  6:21 
  22   20  914 Evan O'Connor      Winnacunnet                    9  12:44  6:22 
  23      2225 Goeffrey Kazlow    Harwood                        9  12:45  6:23 
  24       817 Chaim Tendler      Manchester West                9  12:45  6:23 
  25   21  786 Teddy Bessette     Lebanon                        9  12:46  6:23 
  26   22  794 Ryan Domitrz       Londonderry                    9  12:46  6:23 
  27   23  860 Ryan Walsh         Pinkerton                      9  12:47  6:24 
  28   24  706 Andrew Weckstein   Bow                            9  12:48  6:24 
  29   25  854 Mitch Anzivino     Pinkerton                      9  12:51  6:26 
  30   26  875 Mike Casey         Souhegan                       9  12:52  6:26 
  31       873 Alex Fredette      Salem                          9  12:54  6:27 
  32   27  792 Cameron Stewart    Lebanon                        9  12:54  6:27 
  33       746 Chris Lietz        Exeter                         9  12:55  6:28 
  34       747 Ben McConnell      Exeter                         9  12:57  6:29 
  35   28  858 Getachew Silva     Pinkerton                      9  12:57  6:29 
  36   29  693 Tucker Alberigo    Bishop Hendricken              9  13:00  6:30 
  37   30  734 Frank King         Ellsworth                      9  13:00  6:30 
  38   31  902 Joseph Lamontagne  Trinity                        9  13:01  6:31 
  39   32  856 Ben Foley          Pinkerton                      9  13:01  6:31 
  40      2223 Noah Evans         Harwood                        9  13:03  6:32 
  41   33  736 Patrick McKay      Ellsworth                      9  13:04  6:32 
  42   34  807 Nick Santos        Lowell                         9  13:04  6:32 
  43   35  859 Kevin Vail         Pinkerton                      9  13:05  6:33 
  44       723 Peter Asmar        Concord                        9  13:06  6:33 
  45       833 Marcel Laplante    Nashua North                   9  13:08  6:34 
  46   36  689 Tyler McLaren      Bishop Guertin                 9  13:10  6:35 
  47   37  877 Andrew Huyck       Souhegan                       9  13:11  6:36 
  48       741 Erik James         Essex                          9  13:15  6:38 
  49   38  827 Joshua Ware        Merrimack                      9  13:15  6:38 
  50   39  913 Max Janik          Winnacunnet                    9  13:18  6:39 
  51   40  848 Jason Shamesman    Oyster River                   9  13:19  6:40 
  52   41  709 Pierce McInturff   Brookline                      9  13:20  6:40 
  53   42  692 David Pfeifer      Bishop Guertin                 9  13:21  6:41 
  54   43  732 Brayden Beardsley  Ellsworth                      9  13:22  6:41 
  55   44  863 Andrew Gormley     Portsmouth                     9  13:23  6:42 
  56   45  901 Shawn Dunphy       Trinity                        9  13:23  6:42 
  57   46 2570  Jonathan Zalman   Nashua South                   9  13:23  6:42 
  58   47  893 Zachary Page       Timberlane                     9  13:25  6:43 
  59   48  849 Drew Thibault      Oyster River                   9  13:26  6:43 
  60   49  710 Alex Peebles-Capi  Brookline                      9  13:29  6:45 
  61   50  775 Sean Webster       Hopkinton MA                   9  13:30  6:45 
  62   51  697 Max Rademacher     Bishop Hendricken              9  13:31  6:46 
  63   52  719 Aiden Leavitt      Coe-Brown                      9  13:32  6:46 
  64       818 Thorpe Karabees    Marthas Vineyard               9  13:33  6:47 
  65       918 Mike Roy           Winnisquam                     9  13:34  6:47 
  66   53  812 Parker Leonard     Manchester Memorial            9  13:35  6:48 
  67       730 Isaiah Smith       Derryfield                     9  13:35  6:48 
  68   54  683 Ryan Poholek       Bishop Feehan                  9  13:36  6:48 
  69   55  708 Aidan Lehane       Brookline                      9  13:37  6:49 
  70   56  759 Jared Noftle       Hollis/Brookline               9  13:37  6:49 
  71   57  688 David Grossman     Bishop Guertin                 9  13:37  6:49 
  72   58  712 Jake Simon         Brookline                      9  13:38  6:49 
  73   59  904 Quinn Mullaney     Trinity                        9  13:38  6:49 
  74       869 Cooper Richmond    Portsmouth RI                  9  13:40  6:50 
  75   60  903 Drew Lesiczka      Trinity                        9  13:41  6:51 
  76   61  776 Joshua Batte       Hopkinton MA                   9  13:42  6:51 
  77   62  845 Neal Mistretta     Oyster River                   9  13:43  6:52 
  78   63  700 Jeff Andrew        Bow                            9  13:43  6:52 
  79   64  757 Kyle Lorden        Hollis/Brookline               9  13:43  6:52 
  80   65  905 Ryan Nordle        Trinity                        9  13:43  6:52 
  81   66  811 William Kliskey    Manchester Memorial            9  13:44  6:52 
  82   67  698 Michael Solomon    Bishop Hendricken              9  13:47  6:54 
  83   68  701 Andrew Attori      Bow                            9  13:49  6:55 
  84   69  844 Quest Jaeger       Oyster River                   9  13:50  6:55 
  85   70  900 Cole Desrosiers    Trinity                        9  13:51  6:56 
  86   71  704 Peter LaRiviere    Bow                            9  13:52  6:56 
  87       724 James Coles        Concord                        9  13:52  6:56 
  88   72  798 Nate Peabody       Londonderry                    9  13:54  6:57 
  89       819 Galen Mayhew       Marthas Vineyard               9  13:58  6:59 
  90       783 William Astle      Kearsarge                      9  14:00  7:00 
  91   73  682 Frank Morley       Bishop Feehan                  9  14:00  7:00 
  92   74  690 John Noon          Bishop Guertin                 9  14:00  7:00 
  93       744 Kyle Van Dzura     Essex                          9  14:01  7:01 
  94   75  889 Andrew Borisko     Timberlane                     9  14:01  7:01 
  95       920 Drew Guilmain      Winnisquam                     9  14:02  7:01 
  96   76  864 Patrick Jardine    Portsmouth                     9  14:05  7:03 
  97       814 Robert Carr        Manchester West                9  14:07  7:04 
  98   77  878 Ben Massa          Souhegan                       9  14:07  7:04 
  99   78  694 Greg Battison      Bishop Hendricken              9  14:08  7:04 
 100   79  703 John Holmes        Bow                            9  14:08  7:04 
 101       742 Glade Taylor       Essex                          9  14:10  7:05 
 102   80  894 Trevor Valcourt    Timberlane                     9  14:11  7:06 
 103   81  866 Alex MacNair       Portsmouth                     9  14:12  7:06 
 104       828 Jacob Drescher     Milford                        9  14:12  7:06 
 105   82  890 Logan Foster       Timberlane                     9  14:13  7:07 
 106   83  722 Zach Wolf          Coe-Brown                      9  14:13  7:07 
 107   84  810 Brady Kingsbury    Manchester Memorial            9  14:14  7:07 
 108       785 Carter Nordsign    Kearsarge                      9  14:14  7:07 
 109   85  800 Matt Fowler        Lowell                         9  14:15  7:08 
 110   86  892 Matthew Milone     Timberlane                     9  14:16  7:08 
 111       868 Alex Eyester       Portsmouth RI                  9  14:16  7:08 
 112   87  678 Matt Danowsky      Bishop Feehan                  9  14:17  7:09 
 113   88  789 Ethan Guyer        Lebanon                        9  14:18  7:09 
 114       829 Nick Fulham        Milford                        9  14:19  7:10 
 115   89  707 James Brown        Brookline                      9  14:21  7:11 
 116       753 Nick Zylak         Goffstown                      9  14:21  7:11 
 117   90  876 Ben DeForest       Souhegan                       9  14:23  7:12 
 118   91 2552  Ian Duchene       Nashua South                   9  14:25  7:13 
 119   92  846 Timo Raeder        Oyster River                   9  14:25  7:13 
 120   93  777 Kyle Driscoll      Hopkinton MA                   9  14:27  7:14 
 121   94  713 Lauffer Vince      Brookline                      9  14:27  7:14 
 122       728 Peter Briccetti	   Derryfield                     9  14:29  7:15 
 123       883 Jack Cronin        St. Thomas Aquinas             9  14:29  7:15 
 124       836 Kyle Edmonds       North Middlesex                9  14:31  7:16 
 125   95  888 Samuel Barch       Timberlane                     9  14:31  7:16 
 126   96  865 Ian MacDonald      Portsmouth                     9  14:32  7:16 
 127   97  802 Andrew McCarthy    Lowell                         9  14:33  7:17 
 128       740 Ian Brennan        Essex                          9  14:33  7:17 
 129       670 Jacob Huggins      Alvirne                        9  14:34  7:17 
 130       672 Connor Russell     Bedford                        9  14:34  7:17 
 131   98  702 Mitch Blair        Bow                            9  14:35  7:18 
 132       729 Dustin Leclerc     Derryfield                     9  14:38  7:19 
 133   99  720 Scott McGibbon     Coe-Brown                      9  14:40  7:20 
 134  100  880 Taj V'amos         Souhegan                       9  14:41  7:21 
 135       834 Travis Rice        Nashua North                   9  14:42  7:21 
 136  101  809 Shawn Case         Manchester Memorial            9  14:45  7:23 
 137  102  862 Alexander Byfield  Portsmouth                     9  14:46  7:23 
 138  103  778 Matt Saklad        Hopkinton MA                   9  14:47  7:24 
 139  104  680 Tim Legg           Bishop Feehan                  9  14:47  7:24 
 140  105 2553  Tyler Doveno      Nashua South                   9  14:48  7:24 
 141       885 Jack O'Reilly      St. Thomas Aquinas             9  14:50  7:25 
 142  106  899 Camden Brown       Trinity                        9  14:51  7:26 
 143  107  684 John Shanley       Bishop Feehan                  9  14:51  7:26 
 144  108  735 Robert Looker      Ellsworth                      9  14:54  7:27 
 145       851 Sutton Bradbury/Ko Pelham                         9  14:54  7:27 
 146  109  801 Brett Gallagher    Lowell                         9  14:55  7:28 
 147  110  781 Shane Copley       Hopkinton MA                   9  14:55  7:28 
 148  111  780 Dan Szczepankewi   Hopkinton MA                   9  14:55  7:28 
 149  112  821 Bobby Desmond      Merrimack                      9  14:57  7:29 
 150  113  911 Jack Albert        Winnacunnet                    9  14:57  7:29 
 151       815 Joshua Hebert      Manchester West                9  14:58  7:29 
 152  114  737 Aaron Scillia      Ellsworth                      9  15:01  7:31 
 153  115 2558  Grant Larude      Nashua South                   9  15:02  7:31 
 154       906 Kyle Carbonneau    Windham                        9  15:03  7:32 
 155       748 Wyatt Merrill      Exeter                         9  15:03  7:32 
 156  116  685 Ben Tyler          Bishop Feehan                  9  15:04  7:32 
 157  117  803 Logan Nadeau       Lowell                         9  15:05  7:33 
 158       820 Chrris Serpa       Marthas Vineyard               9  15:05  7:33 
 159  118  790 Zach Liebold       Lebanon                        9  15:05  7:33 
 160  119  912 Christopher Doyle  Winnacunnet                    9  15:06  7:33 
 161       714 Ryan Perigny       Campbell                       9  15:08  7:34 
 162  120  779 Evan Rosen         Hopkinton MA                   9  15:09  7:35 
 163  121 2561  Brian McAfee      Nashua South                   9  15:09  7:35 
 164       909 Brian Mathews      Windham                        9  15:11  7:36 
 165       830 Paul Magnus        Milford                        9  15:14  7:37 
 166       837 Miles Masoidda     North Middlesex                9  15:15  7:38 
 167       850 Matteson Bradbury/ Pelham                         9  15:18  7:39 
 168  122  760 Nick Page          Hollis/Brookline               9  15:22  7:41 
 169  123  799 Nick Winn          Londonderry                    9  15:26  7:43 
 170  124  758 Alex Merryman      Hollis/Brookline               9  15:37  7:49 
 171       838 Sean Zapolski      North Middlesex                9  15:38  7:49 
 172       784 Dylan Miller       Kearsarge                      9  15:50  7:55 
 173  125  711 Aaron Sege         Brookline                      9  15:51  7:56 
 174       727 Elijah Machen      Con-Val                        9  15:53  7:57 
 175  126  681 Jordan Majkia      Bishop Feehan                  9  15:54  7:57 
 176       872 Ryan Bullen        Salem                          9  15:58  7:59 
 177       750 Martin Pelletier   Goffstown                      9  15:59  8:00 
 178       669 Kyle Comer         Alvirne                        9  16:01  8:01 
 179  127  705 Trevor Parker      Bow                            9  16:14  8:07 
 180       898 ronnie twitchell   Tolman                         9  16:17  8:09 
 181  128  716 Nick Blair         Coe-Brown                      9  16:22  8:11 
 182  129  755 Alec Gervais       Hollis/Brookline               9  16:26  8:13 
 183       671 Austin Aube        Bedford                        9  16:34  8:17 
 184       853 Danny Caraway      Pembroke                       9  16:44  8:22 
 185       749 Matt Wood          Fall Mountain                  9  16:53  8:27 
 186  130  754 Austin Bumpus      Hollis/Brookline               9  16:55  8:28 
 187       816 Jacob Pawlak       Manchester West                9  16:59  8:30 
 188  131  687 Phil Dupont        Bishop Guertin                 9  17:07  8:34 
 189       896 michael majdalani  Tolman                         9  17:08  8:34 
 190  132  738 Nate Stephenson    Ellsworth                      9  17:11  8:36 
 191  133  813 George Shiepe      Manchester Memorial            9  17:13  8:37 
 192       895 shyheim howard     Tolman                         9  17:20  8:40 
 193  134  916 Matt Tipton        Winnacunnet                    9  17:23  8:42 
 194       739 Jeremy Richards    Epping                         8  17:32  8:46 
 195       897 herbert rodrigues  Tolman                         9  17:36  8:48 
 196       870 Thomas Barandarain Portsmouth RI                  9  17:37  8:49 
 197       726 Jesse Edwards      Con-Val                        9  17:38  8:49 
 198       887 Ryan Wells         St. Thomas Aquinas             9  18:28  9:14 
 199       751 Justin Poisson     Goffstown                      9  18:45  9:23 
 200       886 David Pressley     St. Thomas Aquinas             9  18:52  9:26 
 201       835 Kyle Duggan        North Middlesex                9  18:53  9:27 
 202  135  843 Kai Forcey         Oyster River                   9  20:31 10:16 
 203      2145 Kevin Hathaway     Epping                         9  20:59 10:30 




================================== GIRLS'FROSH RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time2 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
   1    1  511 Molly McCabe       Bishop Guertin                 9  13:18  6:39 
   2       533 Smita Boesch-Dinin Concord                        9  13:30  6:45 
   3    2  527 Jessie Carney      Coe-Brown                      9  13:55  6:58 
   4    3  516 Shannon Wright     Bishop Guertin                 9  14:00  7:00 
   5       521 Charlotte Cole     Brookline                      9  14:05  7:03 
   6    4  513 Shauna Salem       Bishop Guertin                 9  14:09  7:05 
   7       580 Samantha Gauthier  Manchester Central             9  14:20  7:10 
   8       537 Fisher Courtney    Con-Val                        9  14:25  7:13 
   9    5  526 Lexie Buiel        Coe-Brown                      9  14:29  7:15 
  10       582 Grace Martel       Manchester Central             9  14:32  7:16 
  11    6  507 Abbey McNulty      Bishop Feehan                  9  14:34  7:17 
  12    7  618 Danika Ashness     Pinkerton                      9  14:35  7:18 
  13       500 Lydia Lyman        Alvirne                        9  14:37  7:19 
  14       604 Marissa Amichetti  North Middlesex                9  14:49  7:25 
  15    8  566 Felicia LaLomia    Keene                          9  14:54  7:27 
  16       662 Kasie Bourque      Trinity                        9  14:55  7:28 
  17    9  505 Brynna Harum       Bishop Feehan                  9  14:59  7:30 
  18   10  619 Maggie Barrie      Pinkerton                      9  15:08  7:34 
  19       538 Shannon Glidden    Con-Val                        9  15:09  7:35 
  20       643 Erin Colford       St. Thomas Aquinas             9  15:11  7:36 
  21       535 Sabrina Lawrence   Concord                        9  15:13  7:37 
  22       648 Hannah Ells        St. Thomas Aquinas             9  15:14  7:37 
  23       655 Lauren Oligny      Timberlane                     9  15:19  7:40 
  24   11  531 Elley Smith        Coe-Brown                      9  15:20  7:40 
  25   12  617 Andrea Albrecht    Pinkerton                      9  15:28  7:44 
  26   13  622 Haley McMullen     Pinkerton                      9  15:29  7:45 
  27       650 Alexandra Wentwort St. Thomas Aquinas             9  15:34  7:47 
  28       630 Renee Coppola      Prospect Mountain              9  15:36  7:48 
  29   14  637 Jamie Freud        Souhegan                       9  15:38  7:49 
  30   15  623 Jess Wolfe         Pinkerton                      9  15:40  7:50 
  31   16 1845 Mary Casey         Winnacunnet                    9  15:44  7:52 
  32       518 Leah Forrest       Bow                            9  15:47  7:54 
  33       584 Vanessa Monzon     Manchester Memorial            9  15:59  8:00 
  34       551 Daria McKenna      Fitch                          9  16:00  8:00 
  35       560 Sarah Pugh         Hollis/Brookline               9  16:07  8:04 
  36   17  639 Lizzie Lapsley     Souhegan                       9  16:08  8:04 
  37       522 Mary Fulbrigge     Brookline                      9  16:11  8:06 
  38   18  530 Tiffany Sherman    Coe-Brown                      9  16:12  8:06 
  39   19  574 Gabriella Pucciare Londonderry                    9  16:12  8:06 
  40   20  621 Amanda Kiley       Pinkerton                      9  16:13  8:07 
  41       922 Wiloh Maynard      Marthas Vineyard               9  16:15  8:08 
  42       625 Michelle Houle     Portsmouth                     9  16:15  8:08 
  43   21  556 Emily Plante       Goffstown                      9  16:19  8:10 
  44       605 Marissa Bennett    Oakmont                        9  16:20  8:10 
  45       663 Lizzy Meehan       Trinity                        9  16:24  8:12 
  46   22  578 Katelyn Wipf       Londonderry                    9  16:30  8:15 
  47       628 Macay Eyester      Portsmouth RI                  9  16:31  8:16 
  48   23  577 Laura Troisi       Londonderry                    9  16:36  8:18 
  49   24  532 Gwynneth Horne     Coe-Brown                      9  16:43  8:22 
  50   25  576 Hannah Solomons    Londonderry                    9  16:45  8:23 
  51   26  608 Miranda Martin     Pelham                         9  16:48  8:24 
  52       635 Diana Martin       Salem                          9  16:50  8:25 
  53   27  529 Erin Percy         Coe-Brown                      9  16:52  8:26 
  54   28  620 Meagan Hanlon      Pinkerton                      9  16:57  8:29 
  55   29  641 Emily Stauble      Souhegan                       9  16:59  8:30 
  56       519 Christine Mitchell Bow                            9  17:02  8:31 
  57   30  568 Stephanie Varno    Keene                          9  17:05  8:33 
  58   31  528 Hannah Heyliger    Coe-Brown                      9  17:06  8:33 
  59   32  517 Julia Zanette      Bishop Guertin                 9  17:14  8:37 
  60       502 Jessica Hickle     Bedford                        9  17:16  8:38 
  61   33  610 Rhiannon Snide     Pelham                         9  17:17  8:39 
  62   34  508 Kaylie Mendonca    Bishop Feehan                  9  17:20  8:40 
  63   35  666 Alexis Moser       Winnacunnet                    9  17:21  8:41 
  64       615 Mariah Mitchell    Pembroke                       9  17:22  8:41 
  65   36  564 Emma Allard        Keene                          9  17:26  8:43 
  66       570 Kelsie Atwater     Lebanon                        9  17:26  8:43 
  67       525 Sofia Ordonez      Brookline                      9  17:29  8:45 
  68       583 Holly Webster      Manchester Central             9  17:30  8:45 
  69       534 Brooke Heiser      Concord                        9  17:38  8:49 
  70       661 Maddy Bergeron     Trinity                        9  17:40  8:50 
  71   37  638 Johanna Griffin    Souhegan                       9  17:48  8:54 
  72       571 Natalie Cantlin    Lebanon                        9  17:57  8:59 
  73   38  567 Madeline Stack     Keene                          9  17:58  8:59 
  74       598 Sabina Repetto     Merrimack                      9  18:01  9:01 
  75   39  607 Avery Goss         Pelham                         9  18:06  9:03 
  76   40  510 Meaghan Spellman   Bishop Feehan                  9  18:07  9:04 
  77   41  575 Olivia Pucciarelli Londonderry                    9  18:09  9:05 
  78       923 Lucy Norris        Marthas Vineyard               9  18:10  9:05 
  79       632 Kelsey Marson      Prospect Mountain              9  18:15  9:08 
  80       627 Colleen Edwards    Portsmouth RI                  9  18:19  9:10 
  81       616 Briana Walsh       Pembroke                       9  18:21  9:11 
  82       651 Hannah Cosio       Timberlane                     9  18:22  9:11 
  83       563 Mary McCaulliffe   Hopkinton                      9  18:27  9:14 
  84   42  509 Catherine Murray   Bishop Feehan                  9  18:29  9:15 
  85       548 Sonja Hansson      Fall Mountain                  9  18:30  9:15 
  86       606 Shannon Leahy      Oakmont                        9  18:33  9:17 
  87       596 Catherine D'Amico  Merrimack                      9  18:45  9:23 
  88       544 Sarah Clements     Epping                         8  18:49  9:25 
  89       645 Isabel D'Alessandr St. Thomas Aquinas             9  18:53  9:27 
  90       542 Olivia Mora        Ellsworth                      9  18:54  9:27 
  91       626 Gabrielle Davis    Portsmouth RI                  9  18:56  9:28 
  92       520 Regan Naughton     Bow                            9  18:58  9:29 
  93       562 Kelly Harritt      Hopkinton                      9  19:03  9:32 
  94       631 Maggie Everhart    Prospect Mountain              9  19:06  9:33 
  95   43  554 Arielle Longhi     Goffstown                      9  19:07  9:34 
  96       602 Hayley Nakos       Nashua North                   9  19:07  9:34 
  97   44  553 Cassidy Lalumiere  Goffstown                      9  19:10  9:35 
  98   45  515 Lydia Wight        Bishop Guertin                 9  19:10  9:35 
  99       612 Larissa Amour      Pembroke                       9  19:10  9:35 
 100       539 Lya Seppanen       Con-Val                        9  19:19  9:40 
 101       589 Kim Alley          Mascoma Valley                 9  19:23  9:42 
 102   46  664 Jenna Engelbach    Winnacunnet                    9  19:25  9:43 
 103       541 Mariah Libby       Ellsworth                      9  19:27  9:44 
 104   47  555 Molly McKay        Goffstown                      9  19:31  9:46 
 105   48  667 Katherine Nash     Winnacunnet                    9  19:34  9:47 
 106       658 kelly mongeau      Tolman                         9  19:34  9:47 
 107       547 Claire O'Neil      Exeter                         9  19:51  9:56 
 108       656 amanda matuszek    Tolman                         9  19:52  9:56 
 109   49  611 Lisa Yeaton        Pelham                         9  19:56  9:58 
 110   50  569 Colleen Willis     Keene                          9  19:59 10:00 
 111   51  557 Natalie Van Scoyoc Goffstown                      9  20:01 10:01 
 112   52  506 Kaliegh LaPierre   Bishop Feehan                  9  20:13 10:07 
 113       593 Amanda Guerin      Mascoma Valley                 9  20:15 10:08 
 114       659 lisa mongeau       Tolman                         9  20:23 10:12 
 115       546 Kelly Begin        Epping                         8  20:23 10:12 
 116       614 Katie Duhaime      Pembroke                       9  20:32 10:16 
 117   53  514 Nicole Skaluba     Bishop Guertin                 9  20:35 10:18 
 118       603 Sarah Teimouri     Nashua North                   9  20:40 10:20 
 119   54  665 Aria McCann        Winnacunnet                    9  20:44 10:22 
 120   55  565 Audrey Damphousse  Keene                          9  20:45 10:23 
 121   56  609 Minta Notini       Pelham                         9  20:53 10:27 
 122       545 Brianna Campana    Epping                         8  20:59 10:30 
 123       550 Mindy Fan          Fitch                          9  21:13 10:37 
 124       586 Jocelyn Couture    Manchester West                9  21:27 10:44 
 125   57  668 Rachel Riley       Winnacunnet                    9  21:31 10:46 
 126       653 Jessica Fischer    Timberlane                     9  21:51 10:56 
 127       594 Alix Hurley        Mascoma Valley                 9  22:01 11:01 
 128       657 jenny mongeau      Tolman                         9  22:32 11:16 
 129       654 Kayla Gaudet       Timberlane                     9  22:33 11:17 
 130       585 Danielle Neild     Manchester Memorial            9  22:39 11:20 
 131   58  642 Sage Wesenberg     Souhegan                       9  22:45 11:23 
 132       633 amanda Zanio       Prospect Mountain              9  24:12 12:06 




================================== GIRLS'JV RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time4 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
  1    1 1138 Allie Fernandez    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  21:32  6:57 
  2    2 1132 Katie Bashant      Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  21:59  7:06 
  3    3 1143 Anastasia Monsen   Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  22:03  7:07 
  4    4 1142 Josette Meserre    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  22:04  7:07 
  5    5 1315 Charlotte Cadow    Hanover                        11 22:08  7:09 
  6    6 1653 Veronica Kolegue-S Pinkerton                      12 22:14  7:11 
  7    7 1658 Madison Weston     Pinkerton                      11 22:14  7:11 
  8    8 1158 Cally Braun        Champlain Valley               9  22:20  7:13 
  9    9 1159 Carly Caswell      Champlain Valley               9  22:22  7:13 
 10   10 1064 Marybeth Nametz    Bishop Feehan                  10 22:26  7:14 
 11   11 1148 Rachel Stalker     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  22:29  7:16 
 12   12 1643 Niki LaBelle       Pembroke                       12 22:30  7:16 
 13   13 1313 Aidan Bardos       Hanover                        10 22:39  7:19 
 14   14 1134 Haley Britton      Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  22:42  7:20 
 15   15 1062 mary MacBeth       Bishop Feehan                  11 22:47  7:21 
 16   16 1656 Melanie Pond       Pinkerton                      12 22:48  7:22 
 17   17 1654 Siobhan McLaughlin Pinkerton                      10 22:49  7:22 
 18   18 1443 Katherine Lasocki  Londonderry                    10 22:53  7:23 
 19   19 1657 Abby Taylor        Pinkerton                      11 22:53  7:23 
 20   20 1640 Elizabeth Abbott   Pembroke                       10 22:56  7:24 
 21   21 1069 Julia Wood         Bishop Feehan                  10 23:02  7:26 
 22   22 1649 Samantha Goldsmith Pinkerton                      11 23:03  7:26 
 23   23 1396 Nicole Schillemat  Keene                          10 23:04  7:27 
 24      1273 Elizabeth Cubberle Fall Mountain                  11 23:07  7:28 
 25   24 1183 Katelyn Terry      Coe-Brown                      10 23:08  7:28 
 26   25 1057 Erin Doyle         Bishop Feehan                  10 23:12  7:29 
 27   26 1172 Miranda Allan      Coe-Brown                      12 23:16  7:31 
 28   27 1650 Victoria Grant     Pinkerton                      11 23:17  7:31 
 29   28 1579 Bouffard Shalyn    Mt. Mansfield                  10 23:23  7:33 
 30   29 1246 Molly Duff         Essex                          10 23:27  7:34 
 31   30 1179 Blair Leavitt      Coe-Brown                      11 23:29  7:35 
 32   31 1182 Nicole Roberts     Coe-Brown                      12 23:29  7:35 
 33   32 1184 Lindsey Terry      Coe-Brown                      10 23:30  7:35 
 34   33 1462 Eliza Conrad       Manchester Central             10 23:36  7:37 
 35   34 1459 Olivia Ashby       Manchester Central             11 23:38  7:38 
 36   35 1577 Broderick Sadie    Mt. Mansfield                  11 23:39  7:38 
 37   36 1147 Maya Schank        Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  23:40  7:39 
 38   37 1244 Meghan Burke       Essex                          12 23:40  7:39 
 39   38 1243 Katie Burke        Essex                          10 23:43  7:39 
 40   39 1445 Kathleen Maggio    Londonderry                    10 23:43  7:40 
 41   40 1435 Devin Boyle        Londonderry                    10 23:45  7:40 
 42   41 1322 Sarah Muller       Hanover                        9  23:46  7:40 
 43   42 1354 Sarah Barnard      Hopkinton                      11 23:46  7:40 
 44   43 1181 Kayla Roberts      Coe-Brown                      10 23:47  7:41 
 45   44 1056 Erin Doyle         Bishop Feehan                  10 23:49  7:41 
 46   45 1175 Megan Curtin       Coe-Brown                      11 23:51  7:42 
 47   46 1572 Hanna Kingston     Mt. Mansfield                  12 23:51  7:42 
 48   47 1325 Helen Tosteson     Hanover                        10 23:53  7:43 
 49   48 1748 Sara Garvey        South Burlington               11 23:54  7:43 
 50   49 1021 Katherine Lindberg Bedford                        11 24:00  7:45 
 51   50 1108 Anna Filina        Brookline                      12 24:00  7:45 
 52   51 1395 Jocelyn Power      Keene                          10 24:01  7:45 
 53   52 1438 Cara Colotti       Londonderry                    11 24:02  7:45 
 54   53 1467 Rebekah Kelley     Manchester Central             12 24:03  7:46 
 55   54 1744 Jamie Wallisch     Souhegan                       10 24:04  7:46 
 56   55 1013 Lauren Brodeur     Bedford                        12 24:06  7:47 
 57   56 1571 Cindy Fifield      Mt. Mansfield                  11 24:06  7:47 
 58   57 1644 Rebecca Mitchell   Pembroke                       12 24:08  7:47 
 59   58 1468 Bridget Larkin     Manchester Central             12 24:09  7:48 
 60   59 1059 Bridgid Garrity    Bishop Feehan                  12 24:11  7:48 
 61   60 1352 Cortney Zack       Hollis/Brookline               10 24:14  7:49 
 62   61 1351 Erin Turner        Hollis/Brookline               10 24:15  7:50 
 63      1773 Julija Cubins      St. Johnsbury Academy          12 24:16  7:50 
 64   62 1023 Marina Ulemek      Bedford                        10 24:19  7:51 
 65   63 1460 Haley Barbuto      Manchester Central             12 24:21  7:51 
 66      1177 Corey Dowe         Coe-Brown                      12 24:22  7:52 
 67   64 1439 Colleen Currier    Londonderry                    12 24:26  7:53 
 68   65 1471 Irina Mesmer       Manchester Central             12 24:34  7:56 
 69   66 1024 Taylor Watts       Bedford                        10 24:36  7:57 
 70      1626 Serena Pape        Oyster River                   10 24:37  7:57 
 71   67 1254 Himani Sharma      Essex                          11 24:38  7:57 
 72   68 1755 Dahlia Somers      South Burlington               11 24:39  7:57 
 73   69 1245 Rayna Dally        Essex                          10 24:45  7:59 
 74   70 1398 Lydia Seraichick   Keene                          12 24:45  7:59 
 75   71 1055 Leah Arseneault    Bishop Feehan                  11 24:51  8:01 
 76   72 1469 Hannah Marshall    Manchester Central             12 24:53  8:02 
 77      1697 Eileen Korney      Portsmouth RI                  11 24:54  8:02 
 78      1077 Lauren Mann        Bishop Guertin                 10 24:56  8:03 
 79   73 1110 Sidni Fredrick     Brookline                      10 24:59  8:04 
 80   74 1164 Laura Harris       Champlain Valley               10 25:03  8:05 
 81   75 1720 Rachel Mastrogiaco Salem                          11 25:04  8:05 
 82   76 1363 Lauren Reidy       Hopkinton                      11 25:05  8:06 
 83   77 1321 Emily Muller       Hanover                        11 25:08  8:07 
 84   78 1573 Eschholz Madlyn    Mt. Mansfield                  10 25:09  8:07 
 85   79 1316 Isabelle Dietz     Hanover                        12 25:10  8:07 
 86   80 1355 Erin Bostic        Hopkinton                      12 25:10  8:07 
 87   81 1097 Audrey Zecha       Bow                            10 25:11  8:08 
 88   82 1745 Hannon Young       Souhegan                       11 25:12  8:08 
 89   83 1114 Kerry Grove        Brookline                      11 25:18  8:10 
 90   84 1250 Emily Murphy       Essex                          10 25:18  8:10 
 91   85 1448 Elizabeth Vettos   Londonderry                    10 25:22  8:11 
 92   86 1280 Amanda Collins     Fitch                          11 25:25  8:12 
 93   87 1162 Kestral Grevatt    Champlain Valley               9  25:29  8:14 
 94   88 1292 Lauren Weaver      Fitch                          12 25:30  8:14 
 95   89 1813 Kate Sheridan      Timberlane                     10 25:30  8:14 
 96   90 1734 Emily Ballantyne   Souhegan                       11 25:32  8:14 
 97   91 1113 Hannah Gottlieb    Brookline                      11 25:36  8:16 
 98   92 1567 Shelly Audette     Mt. Mansfield                  12 25:40  8:17 
 99   93 1356 Berthlyn Browne    Hopkinton                      11 25:41  8:17 
100   94 1397 Zoe Schwartz       Keene                          10 25:44  8:18 
101   95 1641 Maddie Bardier     Pembroke                       9  25:45  8:19 
102      1549 Jessica Waldo      Merrimack Valley               11 25:47  8:19 
103   96 1642 Alicia Brown       Pembroke                       11 25:48  8:20 
104   97 1389 Julia Guerriero    Keene                          10 25:51  8:21 
105       592 Tabitha Dionne     Mascoma Valley                 9  25:55  8:22 
106   98 1814 Elizabeth Young    Timberlane                     11 25:59  8:23 
107   99 1578 Molly Sagar        Mt. Mansfield                  11 26:08  8:26 
108  100 1385 Brooke Auger       Keene                          11 26:11  8:27 
109  101 1202 Celia Honigberg    Concord                        10 26:12  8:28 
110  102 1733 Abigail Anson      Souhegan                       10 26:13  8:28 
111  103 1746 Maria Cannizaro    South Burlington               12 26:13  8:28 
112  104 1167 Erin Carter        Champlain Valley               11 26:14  8:28 
113  105 1191 Lianne Valencourt  Conant                         10 26:16  8:29 
114  106 1350 Heather Thyng      Hollis/Brookline               11 26:17  8:29 
115  107 1718 Kimberly Kiplegat  Salem                          11 26:19  8:30 
116  108 1482 Sydney Schesser    Manchester Memorial            10 26:20  8:30 
117  109 1192 Natalie Whitney    Conant                         11 26:21  8:30 
118  110 1347 Jennifer Naylor    Hollis/Brookline               12 26:22  8:31 
119  111 1513 Paige Nitardy      Marthas Vineyard               10 26:23  8:31 
120  112 1592 Jackie Nakos       Nashua North                   12 26:24  8:31 
121  113 1591 Margaret Metzger   Nashua North                   10 26:26  8:32 
122  114 1722 Emily Shields      Salem                          12 26:30  8:33 
123  115 1353 Monica Zack        Hollis/Brookline               10 26:38  8:36 
124      1825 Karin Parodi       Trinity                        11 26:43  8:37 
125      1565 Taylor May         Monadnock                      10 26:43  8:38 
126  116 1285 Emma Mansfield     Fitch                          11 26:44  8:38 
127      1212 Anna Topping       Con-Val                        10 26:47  8:39 
128  117 1119 Sabine Shaughnessy Brookline                      11 26:49  8:39 
129  118 1346 Sarah McDaniel     Hollis/Brookline               12 26:49  8:39 
130  119 1109 Amanda Frankel     Brookline                      11 26:51  8:40 
131  120 1714 Kerrin Gustafson   Salem                          11 26:53  8:41 
132      1276 Kristina McGuirk   Fall Mountain                  12 26:57  8:42 
133  121 1508 Ashleigh Dexter    Marthas Vineyard               11 26:58  8:42 
134  122 1196 Mishael Khan       Concord                        10 26:58  8:42 
135  123 1807 Midori Knowles     Timberlane                     10 27:04  8:44 
136  124 1025 Ainsley Winship    Bedford                        10 27:07  8:45 
137      1236 Kelsey Leighton    Ellsworth                      10 27:10  8:46 
138      1413 Katelyn Bailey     Laconia                        10 27:11  8:46 
139      1531 Rachel Dye         Merrimack                      11 27:12  8:47 
140  125 1261 Jannelle LaPlante  Exeter                         10 27:13  8:47 
141  126 1753 Riya Patel         South Burlington               10 27:13  8:47 
142      1826 Abbigail Proulx    Trinity                        10 27:14  8:47 
143      2141 Jillian Venuti     Epping                         9  27:15  8:48 
144  127 1511 Lily Morgan        Marthas Vineyard               11 27:17  8:48 
145      1537 Kacie Wells        Merrimack                      12 27:20  8:49 
146  128 1732 Shannon Amrein     Souhegan                       10 27:21  8:50 
147  129 1742 Ashley Tighe       Souhegan                       11 27:22  8:50 
148  130 1501 Bethanie Ryan      Manchester West                10 27:23  8:50 
149  131 1094 Madeline Russo     Bow                            11 27:24  8:51 
150  132 1364 Rachel Sawyer      Hopkinton                      11 27:24  8:51 
151  133 1749 Amy Lawliss        South Burlington               11 27:25  8:51 
152  134 1289 Melissa Scarboroug Fitch                          12 27:25  8:51 
153  135 1201 Sage McKenzie      Concord                        10 27:27  8:52 
154      1076 Jenna Lavallee     Bishop Guertin                 11 27:28  8:52 
155  136 1017 Linda Delahunty    Bedford                        10 27:29  8:52 
156  137 1798 Rachel Sabol       St. Thomas Aquinas             10 27:30  8:53 
157  138 1779 Elizabeth Antaya   St. Thomas Aquinas             12 27:32  8:53 
158  139 1723 Angela Stanton     Salem                          12 27:37  8:55 
159      1559 Hannah Bush        Monadnock                      10 27:37  8:55 
160  140 1590 Halley Lizotte     Nashua North                   12 27:39  8:55 
161      1602 Kendra Hayes       North Middlesex                12 27:40  8:56 
162  141 1089 Hannah Hast        Bow                            10 27:43  8:57 
163      1037 Alexis MacPherson  Belmont                        11 27:44  8:57 
164  142 1259 Sarah Keith        Exeter                         10 27:45  8:57 
165      1415 Amber Gilbert      Laconia                        10 27:49  8:59 
166  143 1198 Ashley Tullo       Concord                        10 27:51  8:59 
167      1617 Eliza Balch        Oyster River                   9  27:51  9:00 
168  144 1476 Kayla DiGiantommas Manchester Memorial            11 27:57  9:01 
169  145 1587 Theresa Inzerillo  Nashua North                   10 27:58  9:02 
170  146 1271 Tracey Wingate     Exeter                         10 28:06  9:04 
171  147 1257 Herlehy Diane      Exeter                         11 28:08  9:05 
172  148 1491 Kaylie Curtis      Manchester West                10 28:09  9:05 
173  149 1815 kaitlin camara     Tolman                         12 28:11  9:06 
174  150 1645 Haley Scavotto     Pembroke                       12 28:12  9:06 
175  151 1205 Catherine Zarakota Concord                        10 28:13  9:06 
176  152 1298 Abby Kelly         Goffstown                      11 28:17  9:08 
177  153 1339 Kristina Buckley   Hollis/Brookline               12 28:22  9:09 
178      1001 Allison Bickford   Alvirne                        10 28:23  9:10 
179  154 1484 Margaux Thibeault  Manchester Memorial            10 28:26  9:11 
180  155 1819 jessica treanor    Tolman                         12 28:27  9:11 
181      1039 Amanda Titus       Belmont                        11 28:29  9:12 
182      1008 Meghan O'Keefe     Alvirne                        11 28:30  9:12 
183      2293 Jackie Mclarie     Merrimack                      10 28:31  9:12 
184  156 1496 Amanda Grebloski   Manchester West                11 28:31  9:12 
185  157 1091 Miranda Louf       Bow                            12 28:33  9:13 
186  158 1200 Erica Marasca      Concord                        11 28:34  9:13 
187      1214 Lorien Welch       Con-Val                        11 28:35  9:13 
188      1004 Jordan McAdam      Alvirne                        10 28:38  9:14 
189  159 1256 Tori Bodinski      Exeter                         11 28:38  9:15 
190  160 1279 Samantha Bialek    Fitch                          10 28:40  9:15 
191      1532 Madi Gutekunst     Merrimack                      10 28:55  9:20 
192  161 1304 Catie Veilleux     Goffstown                      12 28:56  9:20 
193      1850 Desiray Walsh      Winnisquam                        28:57  9:21 
194  162 1483 Amanda Starry      Manchester Memorial            10 28:58  9:21 
195  163 1581 Shelby Capone      Nashua North                   10 29:05  9:23 
196  164 1812 Nadine Shahin      Timberlane                     11 29:06  9:24 
197  165 1754 Taylor Shea        South Burlington               11 29:08  9:24 
198      1685 Katia Wyman        Portsmouth                     10 29:09  9:24 
199  166 1294 Meghan Feeney      Goffstown                      10 29:17  9:27 
200  167 1481 Ashley Mugica      Manchester Memorial            12 29:32  9:32  
201      1680 Kylie Shaw         Portsmouth                     11 29:34  9:33 
202  168 1500 Miranda Piscopo    Manchester West                10 29:44  9:36 
203      1831 Angela Bleeker     Windham                        11 29:46  9:37 
204  169 1291 Jordan Spellman    Fitch                          12 29:49  9:37 
205      1032 Hannah Drew-Moyer  Belmont                        10 29:52  9:38 
206  170 1258 Gabe Kaplan        Exeter                         11 29:53  9:39 
207      1841 Megan McNamara     Windham                        9  29:54  9:39 
208  171 1087 Carolyn Cunningham Bow                            10 30:06  9:43 
209      1082 Ceara Tomaino      Bishop Guertin                 10 30:11  9:45 
210  172 1282 Taryn Haller       Fitch                          12 30:13  9:45 
211  173 1804 Erin Desjardins    Timberlane                     11 30:15  9:46 
212      1239 Katy Schrader      Ellsworth                      12 30:19  9:47 
213  174 1515 Siera Simon        Marthas Vineyard               10 30:21  9:48 
214  175 1270 Madeline Wheeler   Exeter                         11 30:26  9:49 
215  176 1084 Laura Bello        Bow                            12 30:29  9:50 
216      1830 Katie Wentworth    Trinity                        10 30:30  9:51 
217  177 1817 kelly serha        Tolman                         11 30:30  9:51 
218  178 1492 Tomire Deno        Manchester West                12 30:31  9:51 
219  179 1095 Nora Scanlan       Bow                            10 30:34  9:52 
220      1029 Madison Borden     Belmont                        9  30:35  9:52 
221  180 1299 Brianna Larochelle Goffstown                      10 30:51  9:58 
222      1695 Emily Gordon       Portsmouth RI                  10 30:53  9:58 
223  181 1786 Liza Drake         St. Thomas Aquinas             12 31:06 10:02 
224  182 1816 heather conboy     Tolman                         11 31:08 10:03 
225  183 1794 Brianna Michaud    St. Thomas Aquinas             10 31:24 10:08 
226      1839 Kayla Jolicoeur    Windham                        9  31:32 10:11 
227  184 1308 Hope Widmayer      Goffstown                      10 31:36 10:12 
228      1828 Miah Sheridan      Trinity                        12 31:39 10:13 
229      1414 Amy Cass           Laconia                        12 31:43 10:14 
230      1557 Faith Anderson     Monadnock                      11 31:45 10:15 
231  185 1485 Meredith Trepanier Manchester Memorial            10 31:49 10:16 
232       601 Ali Singh          Merrimack Valley               9  31:52 10:17 
233  186 1436 Meredith Peabody   Londonderry                    12 31:55 10:18 
234  187 1583 Abby Dewitt        Nashua North                   12 32:06 10:22 
235  188 1499 April Mandeville   Manchester West                10 33:07 10:41 
236  189 1187 Jessica Favreaue   Conant                         12 33:14 10:43 
237  190 1791 Cathy McAfee       St. Thomas Aquinas             12 33:21 10:46 
238  191 1801 Annie Averill      Timberlane                     10 33:32 10:49 
239  192 1489 Jeannique Celestin Manchester West                10 33:36 10:51 
240  193 1186 Rebecca Chiasson   Conant                         9  34:00 10:58 
241  194 1818 tara stanzione     Tolman                         11 34:43 11:12 
242      1428 Fanny Bitam        Littleton                      10 34:47 11:14 
243      1433 Andrea Packard     Littleton                      11 34:53 11:16 
244  195 1504 Kassidy Bettencour Marthas Vineyard               10 35:16 11:23 
245      1639 Kate Ward          Pelham                         12 35:37 11:30 
246      1630 Christine Lessard  Pelham                         12 35:48 11:33 
247      1566 Emily Wollert      Monadnock                      10 36:04 11:38 
248      1833 Ryan Champiny      Windham                        11 36:29 11:46 
249  196 1189 Gina Gentile       Conant                         12 36:47 11:52 
250  197 1190 Molly Tempone      Conant                         11 36:58 11:56 




================================== BOYS'JV RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time3 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
  1    1 2411 Dylan Lafond       Manchester Central             11 17:36  5:41 
  2    2 1965 Tyler Henseler     Bishop Hendricken              10 17:48  5:45 
  3    3 1963 Connor Doyle       Bishop Hendricken              10 17:51  5:46 
  4    4 2658 Robbie Pienta      Pinkerton                      11 17:58  5:48 
  5    5 1966 Chris Hook         Bishop Hendricken              11 17:59  5:48 
  6    6 2376 Tom Abruzese       Londonderry                    10 18:01  5:49 
  7    7 2382 Josh Leahy         Londonderry                    10 18:04  5:50 
  8    8 2401 Robert Patrylo     Lowell                         11 18:05  5:50 
  9    9 2655 Robbie Morache     Pinkerton                      12 18:08  5:51 
 10   10 2651 Sean Kopetz        Pinkerton                      10 18:11  5:52 
 11   11 2403 Ricardo Torres     Lowell                         11 18:13  5:53 
 12   12 1972 Nick Senra         Bishop Hendricken              12 18:17  5:54 
 13   13 2004 Gregoriy Gressel   Brookline                      11 18:20  5:55 
 14   14 2524 Nate Brown         Mt. Mansfield                  10 18:22  5:56 
 15   15 2383 Ryan McClure       Londonderry                    11 18:23  5:56 
 16   16 1869 Andrew Hemingway   Barrington                     11 18:24  5:56 
 17   17 2412 Jaimison Couture   Manchester Central             10 18:27  5:57 
 18   18 2876 Quinn Parker       Winnacunnet                    11 18:28  5:58 
 19   19 1971 Andy Sakovits      Bishop Hendricken              12 18:31  5:59 
 20   20 2045 Cody Putre         Champlain Valley               11 18:32  5:59 
 21   21 2873 Cameron Dumont     Winnacunnet                    10 18:34  6:00 
 22   22 1964 John Ferris        Bishop Hendricken              12 18:36  6:00 
 23   23 2009 Max Shore          Brookline                      11 18:37  6:01 
 24   24 2540 Craig Hammond      Nashua North                   10 18:37  6:01 
 25   25 2400 Max Meehan         Lowell                         11 18:38  6:01 
 26   26 2650 John Keisling      Pinkerton                      11 18:39  6:01 
 27   27 2662 Matt Tyson         Pinkerton                      11 18:40  6:02 
 28   28 2848 Ethan Bienstock    Tolman                         11 18:41  6:02 
 29   29 1865 Will Casazza       Barrington                     10 18:42  6:02 
 30   30 2063 Adam Nelson        Coe-Brown                      11 18:43  6:03 
 31   31 2057 Jacob Dowe         Coe-Brown                      10 18:44  6:03 
 32   32 2157 Ryan Shields       Essex                          12 18:45  6:03 
 33   33 2002 Teddy Cullinane    Brookline                      11 18:46  6:03 
 34   34 2619 Ben Wakeman        Oyster River                   11 18:47  6:04 
 35      2795 E. Doefler Cjak    St. Johnsbury Academy          12 18:51  6:05 
 36      2023 Jake Van Buren     Burlington                     9  18:51  6:05 
 37   35 2013 Danny Waldroop     Brookline                      11 18:52  6:05 
 38   36 2538 Liam Curran        Nashua North                   10 18:56  6:07 
 39   37 2607 Andrew Armstrong   Oyster River                   11 18:56  6:07 
 40   38 2396 Ian Harvey         Lowell                         11 18:57  6:07 
 41   39 1970 Tom Pederzani      Bishop Hendricken              12 19:00  6:08 
 42   40 2663 Brian Waterhouse   Pinkerton                      12 19:01  6:08 
 43   41 2012 Jeremy Stanhope    Brookline                      11 19:01  6:08 
 44   42 2096 Brian Teune        Concord                        12 19:06  6:10 
 45   43 2035 Josh Campagna      Champlain Valley               12 19:07  6:10 
 46   44 2064 Brian Robert       Coe-Brown                      11 19:08  6:11 
 47   45 2069 Rob Valarese       Coe-Brown                      11 19:08  6:11 
 48   46 2541 Ethan Hogan        Nashua North                   11 19:09  6:11 
 49   47 2233 Nicholas Campbell  Hollis/Brookline               12 19:09  6:11 
 50   48 2384 Kevin McIntire     Londonderry                    10 19:10  6:11 
 51   49 2380 Alex Horton        Londonderry                    10 19:12  6:12 
 52   50 2529 Tom Kitsos         Mt. Mansfield                  11 19:14  6:12 
 53   51 2089 Carl Heath         Concord                        11 19:16  6:13 
 54   52 2536 Nick Benecke       Nashua North                   12 19:17  6:14 
 55   53 2158 Matt Sieman        Essex                          10 19:21  6:15 
 56   54 2044 Kilian Mueller     Champlain Valley               11 19:21  6:15 
 57   55 2043 Sam Longenbach     Champlain Valley               10 19:23  6:15 
 58   56 2869 Henry Chouinard    Winnacunnet                    12 19:24  6:16 
 59   57 2007 Jack Ruske         Brookline                      10 19:26  6:16 
 60   58 2759 Nelson Corchado    Souhegan                       11 19:27  6:17 
 61   59 2041 David Keyes        Champlain Valley               10 19:27  6:17 
 62   60 2402 James Rocha        Lowell                         10 19:28  6:17 
 63   61 2219 Scout Wallace      Hanover                        12 19:29  6:17 
 64   62 2154 Everett O'Malley   Essex                          10 19:29  6:17 
 65   63 2531 Nayo Ogilvie       Mt. Mansfield                  11 19:31  6:18 
 66   64 1877 Tim Woulfe         Barrington                     12 19:32  6:18 
 67   65 1935 Henry Dodge        Bishop Feehan                  10 19:34  6:19 
 68   66 2218 George Voigt       Hanover                        10 19:35  6:19 
 69   67 1939 Brendan Lynch      Bishop Feehan                  10 19:37  6:20 
 70   68 2530 Jeff Meyer-Lorent  Mt. Mansfield                  12 19:37  6:20 
 71   69 2058 Brandon Marshall   Coe-Brown                      11 19:38  6:20 
 72   70 2001 Aden Brown         Brookline                      10 19:39  6:21 
 73   71 1943 Ryan Troy          Bishop Feehan                  11 19:42  6:22 
 74   72 2659 Colin Riley        Pinkerton                      12 19:43  6:22 
 75   73 1886 Dave Phelps        Bedford                        10 19:43  6:22 
 76   74 2046 Tom Gallagher      Champlain Valley               10 19:44  6:22 
 77      2789 Harry Zartarian    South Kingstown                9  19:44  6:22 
 78   75 2610 Thomas Caulfield   Oyster River                   10 19:45  6:22 
 79   76 1864 Eric Benson        Barrington                     11 19:45  6:23 
 80   77 2298 Lincoln Brown      Hopkinton MA                      19:46  6:23 
 81   78 2528 Ben King           Mt. Mansfield                  11 19:47  6:23 
 82   79 2867 Joe Brouillard     Winnacunnet                    11 19:48  6:23 
 83   80 2608 Peter Attisano     Oyster River                   12 19:48  6:24 
 84   81 2085 Tyler Ford         Concord                        10 19:49  6:24 
 85   82 2766 Ryan Lynch         Souhegan                       9  19:53  6:25 
 86   83 1870 Sam Karlin         Barrington                     11 19:54  6:25 
 87   84 2088 Harry Gunn         Concord                        10 19:54  6:26 
 88   85 2841 elliot fleming     Tolman                         12 19:55  6:26 
 89   86 2059 Pat Foley          Coe-Brown                      11 19:56  6:26 
 90   87 2549 Jordan Whitman     Nashua North                   10 19:57  6:26 
 91   88 1871 Riley Mellen       Barrington                     12 19:58  6:27 
 92      2474 Mitch Cook         Merrimack                      12 19:59  6:27 
 93   89 2614 Roy Hutton         Oyster River                   12 20:02  6:28 
 94   90 2207 Christian Avery    Hanover                        11 20:03  6:28 
 95   91 2840 euris ferriera     Tolman                         10 20:03  6:28 
 96   92 1958 Erik Rockstrom     Bishop Guertin                 10 20:05  6:29 
 97   93 2296 Josh Perez         Hopkinton MA                      20:05  6:29 
 98   94 2397 Michael Kalenoski  Lowell                         10 20:06  6:29 
 99   95 2691 Henry Wager        Portsmouth                     10 20:06  6:29 
100   96 1941 Patrick Metcalf    Bishop Feehan                  12 20:07  6:30 
101   97 1979 Ben Evans          Bow                            10 20:10  6:31 
102   98 2413 Kenneth Fox        Manchester Central             10 20:12  6:31 
103      2456 Michael Osborne    Marthas Vineyard               12 20:12  6:31 
104      2786 Billy Seguin       South Kingstown                11 20:12  6:31 
105   99 1878 Steve Bruno        Bedford                        10 20:15  6:32 
106  100 2036 Elijah Cory        Champlain Valley               10 20:16  6:33 
107  101 2860 Alex Brissette     Windham                        9  20:17  6:33 
108  102 2868 Steven Burns       Winnacunnet                    11 20:18  6:33 
109  103 2062 Chihiro Kondrup    Coe-Brown                      11 20:18  6:33 
110  104 2679 Chris Battye       Portsmouth                     12 20:20  6:34 
111  105 2297 Brett Roskey       Hopkinton MA                      20:20  6:34 
112  106 2152 Zach Martell       Essex                          10 20:21  6:34 
113  107 2681 Aaron Esposito     Portsmouth                     11 20:21  6:34 
114  108 2525 Eric Hallman       Mt. Mansfield                  12 20:22  6:34 
115  109 2688 Ford Murphy        Portsmouth                     11 20:23  6:35 
116  110 2836 ryan deighan       Tolman                         10 20:24  6:35 
117  111 2414 John Martin        Manchester Central             10 20:24  6:35 
118  112 2086 Mike Frappier      Concord                        11 20:25  6:36 
119  113 2624 Ethan Ely          Pelham                         12 20:26  6:36 
120  114 2156 Alex Dewitt        Essex                          10 20:27  6:36 
121  115 2872 Ryan Doherty       Winnacunnet                    11 20:29  6:37 
122  116 2299 Brian Doyle        Hopkinton MA                      20:29  6:37 
123  117 1888 John Schappler     Bedford                        10 20:32  6:38 
124      2457 Sam Oslyn          Marthas Vineyard               10 20:33  6:38 
125  118 2832 Gregory Stockman   Timberlane                     11 20:34  6:38 
126  119 2706 Andrew Komm        Portsmouth RI                  12 20:35  6:39 
127  120 2533 Quinn Self         Mt. Mansfield                  12 20:35  6:39 
128  121 1883 Mike Jachowicz     Bedford                        10 20:36  6:39 
129  122 1933 Noah Bridgestock   Bishop Feehan                  11 20:36  6:39 
130  123 2208 Jesse Brown        Hanover                        10 20:37  6:39 
131  124 1885 Max Mckee          Bedford                        10 20:37  6:39 
132  125 1937 Michael Green      Bishop Feehan                  11 20:40  6:40 
133  126 1983 Kevin McCully      Bow                            10 20:42  6:41 
134  127 2690 Alex Rigazio       Portsmouth                     11 20:42  6:41 
135  128 2768 Jim Velino         Souhegan                       11 20:43  6:41 
136  129 2209 Nathaniel Brown    Hanover                        12 20:44  6:42 
137  130 1954 Andrew Mahoney     Bishop Guertin                 11 20:45  6:42 
138      2559  Jonathan Manheim  Nashua South                   11 20:46  6:42 
139  131 1948 Clint Fontanella   Bishop Guertin                 10 20:46  6:42 
140  132 2613 Ethan Hotchkiss    Oyster River                   12 20:47  6:42 
141  133 1985 Soleil Shah        Bow                            10 20:48  6:43 
142  134 1932 Pat Beagan         Bishop Feehan                  11 20:50  6:44 
143  135 2620 Evan Webber        Oyster River                   11 20:51  6:44 
144  136 2216 Greg Sayles        Hanover                        10 20:55  6:45 
145  137 2247 Steven Rossetti    Hollis/Brookline               11 20:58  6:46 
146  138 2850 brian ujueta       Tolman                         12 20:59  6:46 
147  139  676 Jacob Rex          Berlin                         10 20:59  6:47 
148  140 1893 Alex Desmarais     Belmont                        12 21:00  6:47 
149  141 2546 Mason Robbins      Nashua North                   10 21:03  6:48 
150  142 1882 Jared Hornsby      Bedford                        11 21:03  6:48 
151  143 2762 Alex Hodsdon       Souhegan                       11 21:04  6:48 
152  144 1950 Mark Joy           Bishop Guertin                 12 21:06  6:49 
153  145 2707 Louis Taylor       Portsmouth RI                  12 21:07  6:49 
154      2779 Alex Hedglan       South Kingstown                10 21:08  6:49 
155  146 2621 Ben Bradbury/Kos   Pelham                         12 21:13  6:51 
156  147 1868 Renato Guerrieri   Barrington                     12 21:16  6:52 
157  148 2416 John Kelley        Manchester Central             10 21:17  6:52 
158  149 2295 Mike Ludorf        Hopkinton MA                      21:17  6:52 
159  150 2828 Mitchell McDonald  Timberlane                     10 21:17  6:52 
160  151 2863 Garrett McNeil     Windham                        10 21:18  6:53 
161  152 2084 Chris Forbes       Concord                        12 21:21  6:54 
162  153 1889 Jordan Suls        Bedford                        12 21:22  6:54 
163  154 2128 Dean Donovan       Ellsworth                      10 21:22  6:54 
164  155 2542 Parker Jamerson    Nashua North                   11 21:22  6:54 
165  156 2392 Matt Dolan         Lowell                         11 21:25  6:55 
166  157 1953 Andrew Lynch       Bishop Guertin                 12 21:26  6:55 
167  158 1984 Cameron Moore      Bow                            12 21:27  6:56 
168  159 2134 Dustin Murphy      Ellsworth                      11 21:28  6:56 
169  160 2288 Julian Taranow     Hopkinton                      11 21:29  6:56 
170  161 2767 Sean McKenna       Souhegan                       11 21:29  6:56 
171      2490 Damon Perron       Merrimack Valley               9  21:29  6:56 
172  162 2829 Alexander Noyes    Timberlane                     12 21:30  6:57 
173  163 2755 Andrew Amrein      Souhegan                       12 21:31  6:57 
174      2172 Tim Bujnevici      Fall Mountain                  12 21:31  6:57 
175  164 2507 Eric Rimalover     Milford                        9  21:31  6:57 
176  165 2501 NIck Hammes        Milford                        11 21:32  6:57 
177  166 2325 Zac Kershaw        Kearsarge                      11 21:33  6:57 
178  167 2362 Robert Ludew       Lebanon                        11 21:34  6:58 
179  168 2097 Adam Uboldi        Concord                        11 21:35  6:58 
180  169 2827 Peter Leondires    Timberlane                     11 21:36  6:58 
181  170 2505 Jack Nichols       Milford                        9  21:40  7:00 
182  171 2120 Camden Medeiros    Dover                          10 21:40  7:00 
183  172 1902 Nicholas Schott    Belmont                        9  21:43  7:01 
184  173 2864 Dan Rubery         Windham                        10 21:43  7:01 
185  174 1975 Henry Blount       Bow                            10 21:44  7:01 
186  175 2244 Andrew Raitto      Hollis/Brookline               12 21:45  7:01 
187  176 2135 Tyler O'Grady      Ellsworth                      11 21:47  7:02 
188  177 1914 Tyler Reed         Berlin                         10 21:50  7:03 
189      2427 Eric Squires       Manchester Memorial            12 21:51  7:03 
190  178 2705 Colton Cran10n     Portsmouth RI                  10 21:52  7:04 
191  179 2198 Austin Shafer      Goffstown                      10 21:53  7:04 
192      2778 Vishak Gopu        South Kingstown                12 21:54  7:04 
193  180 2678 Nathaniel Smyth    Plymouth Regional              11 21:56  7:05 
194  181 2680 Evan Betti         Portsmouth                     12 21:57  7:05 
195  182 1927 Matt McCue         Bishop Brady                   11 21:58  7:05 
196  183 2820 Dana Aylward       Timberlane                     10 22:01  7:07 
197      1855 Brandon Dumais     Alvirne                        10 22:03  7:07 
198  184 2251 Chris Barnard      Hopkinton                      9  22:10  7:09 
199  185 2241 Sam Mangano        Hollis/Brookline               12 22:11  7:10 
200      2180 Noah Pierpont      Fall Mountain                  11 22:12  7:10 
201  186 1980 Max Heindl         Bow                            12 22:13  7:10 
202  187 2682 Harrison Fregeau   Portsmouth                     11 22:14  7:11 
203      2168 Ian Smith          Exeter                         10 22:14  7:11 
204  188 2133 Caleb Mora         Ellsworth                      11 22:14  7:11 
205  189 2763 Kevin Hutchinson   Souhegan                       11 22:15  7:11 
206  190 2830 Brandon O'Donnell  Timberlane                     10 22:23  7:13 
207  191 2357 Garrett Fontaine   Lebanon                        11 22:24  7:14 
208      2448 Huck Burke         Marthas Vineyard               10 22:26  7:14 
209  192 2118 Allen Ma           Dover                          12 22:26  7:15 
210  193 2121 Colin Morrison     Dover                          12 22:27  7:15 
211  194 2368 Leo Wallin         Lebanon                        11 22:29  7:15 
212      2803 Brennan Donnell    St. Thomas Aquinas             10 22:30  7:16 
213  195 2673 Ryan Milton        Plymouth Regional              10 22:32  7:16 
214  196 2122 Matt Palczynski    Dover                          10 22:33  7:17 
215  197 1895 Jack Estes         Belmont                        12 22:33  7:17 
216  198 2360 Alex Jameson       Lebanon                        11 22:37  7:18 
217      2492 Danny Pilsbury     Merrimack Valley               12 22:40  7:19 
218  199  677 Keenan Wood        Berlin                         9  22:41  7:19 
219  200  674 Cody Deblois       Berlin                         9  22:41  7:19 
220  201 2261 Slattery Donahoe   Hopkinton                      10 22:42  7:20 
221  202 2865 Travis Sanders     Windham                        11 22:43  7:20 
222  203 2437 Scott Hepler       Manchester West                10 22:44  7:20 
223  204 2289 Colby Tawney       Hopkinton                      9  22:45  7:21 
224  205 2433 Colin Fletcher     Manchester West                10 22:48  7:22 
225  206 2278 Alex Locke         Hopkinton                      10 22:49  7:22 
226      2736 John Peck          Salem                          12 22:49  7:22 
227      2807 Collin Garcia      St. Thomas Aquinas             12 22:50  7:22 
228      1862 Paul Rousseau, Jr  Alvirne                        12 22:51  7:23 
229  207 2878 Hunter Stetz       Winnacunnet                    11 22:52  7:23 
230  208 2129 Matt Fendl         Ellsworth                      10 22:54  7:24 
231      2739 Breen Tyler        Salem                          10 22:55  7:24 
232      2640 Austin Kennedy     Pembroke                       11 22:56  7:24 
233      1988 Noah Borochoff-Po  Brattleboro                    11 22:57  7:25 
234  209 1919 Tony Deraoui       Bishop Brady                   12 22:59  7:25 
235  210 1920 Connor Devoe       Bishop Brady                   10 23:03  7:26 
236  211 2210 Shepard Emerson    Hanover                        11 23:04  7:27 
237  212 2115 Andrew Edin        Dover                          10 23:04  7:27 
238  213 2137 Nate Rockwood      Ellsworth                      10 23:05  7:27 
239  214 2445 Benjamin Soule     Manchester West                12 23:07  7:28 
240  215 2300 Chris Daniels      Hopkinton MA                      23:12  7:30 
241  216 2862 David McInnis      Windham                        10 23:13  7:30 
242      2554  Robbie Flanagan   Nashua South                   11 23:13  7:30 
243  217 1955 Sanjay Patel       Bishop Guertin                 11 23:14  7:30 
244  218 2317 Joe Cahill         Kearsarge                      11 23:15  7:30 
245  219 2232 Donald Bourque     Hollis/Brookline               12 23:16  7:31 
246      2603 Stephen Streeks    Oakmont                        11 23:16  7:31 
247      2421 Nicholas Newdorf   Manchester Memorial            11 23:16  7:31 
248  220 2242 Andrew McAlmont    Hollis/Brookline               11 23:18  7:31 
249  221 2665 Timothy Bolan      Plymouth Regional              9  23:18  7:31 
250  222 2301 Ryan Hendry        Hopkinton MA                      23:19  7:32 
251  223 1959 Joseph Zanette     Bishop Guertin                 12 23:22  7:32 
252  224 2126 Aiden Bothwell     Ellsworth                      11 23:22  7:33 
253      2183 Justin Vosteen     Fall Mountain                  10 23:22  7:33 
254  225 2282 Aiden O'Brien      Hopkinton                      9  23:23  7:33 
255  226 2265 Carter Eitrem      Hopkinton                      10 23:23  7:33 
256  227 2434 Dawson Gay         Manchester West                10 23:25  7:33 
257      2074 Conner Hanhnl      Conant                         9  23:25  7:34 
258  228 1906 Zach Donaldson     Berlin                         12 23:30  7:35 
259  229 2327 Grant Reeder       Kearsarge                      11 23:31  7:35 
260  230 2825 Nicholas Lambert   Timberlane                     10 23:32  7:36 
261  231 2704 Alex Revello       Portsmouth RI                  11 23:34  7:37 
262  232 2195 Andrew McKim       Goffstown                      12 23:37  7:37 
263  233 1925 Greg L'heureux     Bishop Brady                   10 23:37  7:37 
264  234 2417 Kyle Dugan         Manchester Central             12 23:39  7:38 
265      2814 Robbie Pollini     St. Thomas Aquinas             10 23:41  7:39 
266  235 2630 Tom Limerick       Pelham                         11 23:42  7:39 
267      2164 Austin Hager       Exeter                         11 23:46  7:40 
268      2314 Andrew Miller      John Stark                     10 23:48  7:41 
269  236 2189 Tyler Brooks       Goffstown                      10 23:57  7:44 
270  237 2320 Nate Dean          Kearsarge                      11 24:00  7:45 
271         0                                                      24:02  7:45 
272  238 1986 Nate Stewart       Bow                            12 24:07  7:47 
273  239 2354 Tyler Bunnel       Lebanon                        11 24:19  7:51 
274  240 2356 Tobin Dewey        Lebanon                        11 24:21  7:52 
275  241 2364 Liam Moynihan      Lebanon                        12 24:23  7:52 
276      2858 Zachary Procek     Trinity                        10 24:25  7:53 
277  242 2702 Gordon Petty       Portsmouth RI                  12 24:26  7:53 
278  243 2625 Brian Ferullo      Pelham                         10 24:27  7:54 
279      1999 Oliver Pomazzi     Brattleboro                    9  24:28  7:54 
280  244 2669 Corbin Holland     Plymouth Regional              11 24:30  7:55 
281  245 2431 Dylan Currier      Manchester West                10 24:31  7:55 
282  246 2444 Matt Nosal         Manchester West                10 24:38  7:57 
283  247 2839 francis dugan      Tolman                         10 24:42  7:58 
284      2346 Matt Englesen      Laconia                        10 24:42  7:58 
285      2345 Adam Emanuel       Laconia                        12 24:44  7:59 
286      2184 Hunter Williams    Fall Mountain                  10 24:59  8:04 
287  248 2415 Adam LeBow         Manchester Central             10 25:01  8:04 
288  249 1923 Connor Houghton    Bishop Brady                   12 25:02  8:05 
289  250 2837 jamie delacruz     Tolman                         10 25:09  8:07 
290  251 1910 Elijah Hawkins     Berlin                         12 25:12  8:08 
291      2605 Trevor Wolanske    Oakmont                        10 25:20  8:11 
292  252 2622 JP Cares           Pelham                         11 25:24  8:12 
293      2475 Alex Doyle         Merrimack                      11 25:26  8:13 
294      2477 Jared Holly        Merrimack                      10 25:27  8:13 
295  253 1897 Stephen McCammon   Belmont                        12 25:28  8:13 
296  254 2186 Jake Austin        Goffstown                      10 25:48  8:20 
297  255 2438 Kyle Heslin        Manchester West                12 25:49  8:20 
298      2635 Nick Apt           Pembroke                       10 25:49  8:20 
299  256 2318 Brendan Carr       Kearsarge                      11 26:12  8:27 
300  257 2199 Robert Tardif      Goffstown                      12 26:23  8:31 
301      2854 Bryan Dufour       Trinity                        9  26:27  8:32 
302      2418 Christopher Coutur Manchester Memorial            11 26:38  8:36 
303  258 2498 Logan Barlow       Milford                        11 26:48  8:39 
304  259 2190 Ethan Conley       Goffstown                      10 26:56  8:42 
305  260 2861 John Carne         Windham                        10 27:06  8:45 
306  261 2632 Connor Patterson   Pelham                         12 27:15  8:48 
307      2142 Angus O’Leary      Epping                         9  27:27  8:52 
308  262 1928 David Rauseo       Bishop Brady                   10 27:29  8:52 
309      2143 Josh Venuti        Epping                         9  27:30  8:52 
310      2080 Locke Trimlbe      Conant                         11 27:45  8:58 
311  263 1918 Franklin Conley    Bishop Brady                   9  28:02  9:03 
312  264 2670 Colton Hyde        Plymouth Regional              11 28:38  9:15 
313  265 2187 Nate Battey        Goffstown                      12 29:17  9:27 
314  266 2499 Carmen Ben         Milford                        12 29:38  9:34 
315      2144 Anthony Cusano     Epping                         9  29:54  9:39 
316  267 1896 Devon Kenney       Belmont                        10 31:58 10:19 
317  268 1899 Trevor Romagnoli   Belmont                        9  32:08 10:22 
318      2462 Doug Kuusisto      Mascenic Regional              12 32:09 10:23 




================================== GIRLS' SMALL SCHOOL RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time6 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
   1    1 1627 Marina Slavin      Oyster River                   12 18:30  5:58 
   2      1517 Jacy Christiansen  Mascenic Regional              12 19:19  6:14 
   3    2 1625 Meredith Mistretta Oyster River                   12 19:20  6:14 
   4      1416 Sami Hicks         Laconia                        10 19:42  6:22 
   5    3 1552 Courtney Hawkins   Milford                        10 19:51  6:25 
   6    4 1358 Tess Hamilton      Hopkinton                      11 20:16  6:33 
   7    5 1333 Jamie Thomas       Harwood                        10 20:39  6:40 
   8    6 1836 Kate Farrell       Windham                        10 20:48  6:43 
   9    7 1319 Elizabeth Haas     Hanover                        10 21:05  6:48 
  10    8 1317 Leah Eickhoff      Hanover                        12 21:09  6:50 
  11    9 1827 Chelsey Serrano    Trinity                        12 21:11  6:50 
  12   10 1237 Aleta Looker       Ellsworth                      9  21:14  6:51 
  13   11 1334 Laurel Whitney     Harwood                        11 21:16  6:52 
  14   12 1556 Cassie Wright      Milford                        10 21:18  6:53 
  15      1725 Lexie Basiliere    Sanborn Regional               11 21:21  6:54 
  16   13 1764 Michaela Lawler    South Kingstown                10 21:45  7:01 
  17   14 1360 Hallie Loft        Hopkinton                      12 21:46  7:02 
  18   15 1361 Judith Marklin     Hopkinton                      10 21:48  7:02 
  19   16 1763 Kendall Feaster    South Kingstown                10 21:53  7:04 
  20   17 1362 Shannon Nadeau     Hopkinton                      10 21:54  7:04 
  21   18 1090 Gena Kalampalikis  Bow                            12 21:57  7:05 
  22   19 1761 Elizabeth Congdon  South Kingstown                11 21:59  7:06 
  23   20 1320 Kate Kerin         Hanover                        10 22:01  7:06 
  24   21 1096 Katrina Weisner    Bow                            10 22:03  7:07 
  25   22 1832 Emma Boyd          Windham                        10 22:05  7:08 
  26   23 1661 Abigail Clark      Plymouth Regional              12 22:06  7:08 
  27      1688 Melissa Hiatt      Portsmouth Christian           8  22:07  7:08 
  28   24 1357 Emma Geiger        Hopkinton                      10 22:09  7:09 
  29   25 1628 Shannen Arsenault  Pelham                         9  22:14  7:11 
  30   26 1027 Julia Ashey        Belmont                        10 22:18  7:12 
  31   27 1620 Kristen Laaman     Oyster River                   11 22:19  7:12 
  32   28 1422 Erin Perryman      Lebanon                        11 22:19  7:12 
  33   29 1377 Briggie Carr       Kearsarge                      9  22:21  7:13 
  34   30 1421 Kelly Ludew        Lebanon                        10 22:23  7:13 
  35   31 1840 Lindsay Maffei     Windham                        9  22:26  7:15 
  36   32 1509 Megan Dreyer       Marthas Vineyard               12 22:29  7:16 
  37   33 1217 Jessa Fogel        Derryfield                     10 22:31  7:16 
  38   34 1365 Libby Wetterer     Hopkinton                      12 22:31  7:16 
  39   35 1762 Paige Ethier       South Kingstown                11 22:35  7:18 
  40   36 1765 Kelly Reiss        South Kingstown                9  22:36  7:18 
  41   37 1326 Lydia Vogt         Hanover                        10 22:37  7:18 
  42      1705 Courtney Bennett   Prospect Mountain              12 22:37  7:18 
  43   38 1085 Lucy Blount        Bow                            12 22:47  7:21 
  44   39 1760 Maddie Brown       South Kingstown                12 22:51  7:22 
  45   40 1324 Lucy Skinner       Hanover                        11 22:52  7:23 
  46   41 1669 Sarah Uhlman       Plymouth Regional              10 22:53  7:23 
  47   42 1418 Tori Constantine   Lebanon                        10 22:55  7:24 
  48   43 1336 Hannah Woodruff    Harwood                        11 23:00  7:26 
  49   44 1371 Katie Getts        John Stark                     12 23:08  7:28 
  50   45 1332 Kate Stevens       Harwood                        11 23:09  7:28 
  51   46 1610 Lindsey Brunell    Oakmont                        12 23:11  7:29 
  52   47 1514 Shivonne Schofield Marthas Vineyard               11 23:20  7:32 
  53   48 1424 Molly Whitaker     Lebanon                        11 23:30  7:35 
  54   49 1330 Olivia Nishi       Harwood                        11 23:38  7:38 
  55   50 1375 Maggie Trier       John Stark                     12 23:41  7:39 
  56   51 1420 Colleen Gilliatt   Lebanon                        12 23:44  7:40 
  57   52 1429 Kaylee Champagne   Littleton                      10 23:46  7:40 
  58      1311 Rachel Ross        Gorham                         12 23:47  7:41 
  59   53 1616 Rachel Ameduri     Oyster River                   11 23:49  7:41 
  60   54 1093 Meaghan McCann     Bow                            12 23:50  7:42 
  61   55 1219 Lindsay Pollock    Derryfield                     10 23:51  7:42 
  62   56 1824 Abby Mitchell      Trinity                        12 23:55  7:43 
  63   57 1781 Sarah Burns        St. Thomas Aquinas             12 23:58  7:44 
  64   58 1235 Jamie Ford         Ellsworth                      11 24:02  7:46 
  65   59 1092 Julia Maurer       Bow                            10 24:08  7:48 
  66   60 1503 Eva Balboni        Marthas Vineyard               11 24:19  7:51 
  67   61 1612 Lauren Ouellette   Oakmont                        11 24:20  7:51 
  68   62 1766 Teresa Zhang       South Kingstown                12 24:21  7:52 
  69      1519 Elizabeth McGurk   Mascenic Regional              10 24:22  7:52 
  70   63 1618 Isabelle Beagen    Oyster River                   9  24:23  7:52 
  71   64 1044 Mehgan Kramer      Berlin                         10 24:27  7:54 
  72   65 1622 Claire McCarthy    Oyster River                   9  24:28  7:54 
  73   66 1088 Keelan Forey       Bow                            12 24:35  7:56 
  74   67 1314 Krista Brown       Hanover                        11 24:38  7:57 
  75   68 1331 Haley Robinson     Harwood                        11 24:43  7:59 
  76   69 1373 Megan Laramee      John Stark                     10 24:46  8:00 
  77   70 1614 Krysta Zbikowski   Oakmont                        12 24:48  8:00 
  78   71 1382 Sarah Stowell      Kearsarge                      12 24:49  8:01 
  79      1701 Teagan Kearns      Portsmouth RI                  11 24:50  8:01 
  80      1698 Natalie Scardina   Portsmouth RI                  12 24:51  8:01 
  81   72 1426 Serenna Anan       Littleton                      9  24:53  8:02 
  82   73 1329 Yana Lotspeich     Harwood                        12 24:54  8:02 
  83   74 1663 Katrina Flynn-Robi Plymouth Regional              10 24:55  8:03 
  84   75 1615 Sadie Zbikowski    Oakmont                        10 24:56  8:03 
  85   76 1823 Meghan Menard      Trinity                        10 24:56  8:03 
  86   77 1238 Mallory Nightingal Ellsworth                      11 24:56  8:03 
  87      1690 Kylie McCoy        Portsmouth Christian           12 24:57  8:03 
  88   78 1042 Lindsey Dumont     Berlin                         11 24:57  8:03 
  89   79 1372 Christine Heineman John Stark                     12 24:58  8:03 
  90   80 1783 Nancy Davidson     St. Thomas Aquinas             12 25:00  8:04 
  91   81 1038 Gordon Nina        Belmont                        9  25:02  8:05 
  92      1727 Taylar Clark       Sant Bani                      12 25:03  8:05 
  93      1157 Leah Stagnone      Campbell                       9  25:04  8:06 
  94   82 1634 Katie O'Hearn      Pelham                         12 25:06  8:06 
  95   83 1417 Whitney Brown      Lebanon                        11 25:08  8:07 
  96      1691 Erin McGovern      Portsmouth Christian           11 25:18  8:10 
  97   84 1031 Chelsea Bowen      Belmont                        10 25:19  8:10 
  98   85 1512 Lilly Neville      Marthas Vineyard               9  25:21  8:11 
  99   86 1624 Jenny Mistretta    Oyster River                   9  25:22  8:11 
 100   87 1370 Leah Finch         John Stark                     11 25:23  8:12 
 101   88 1040 Brittney Brown     Berlin                         12 25:26  8:13 
 102   89 1780 Paige Beliveau     St. Thomas Aquinas             11 25:28  8:13 
 103   90 1629 Erin Krawczyk      Pelham                         11 25:30  8:14 
 104   91 1638 Meagan Walker      Pelham                         12 25:31  8:14 
 105   92 1787 Sarah Gianino      St. Thomas Aquinas             12 25:34  8:15 
 106   93 1419 Grace Flanagan     Lebanon                        11 25:37  8:16 
 107   94 1822 Kathleen Lamontagn Trinity                        12 25:39  8:17 
 108      1700 Raegen Holland     Portsmouth RI                  10 25:41  8:17 
 109   95 1834 Alexis Clemons     Windham                        11 25:45  8:19 
 110   96 1792 Caitlin McCoy      St. Thomas Aquinas             11 25:46  8:19 
 111   97 1611 Kerry Kupcinskas   Oakmont                        10 25:47  8:19 
 112   98 1838 Mary Garside       Windham                        9  25:49  8:20 
 113   99 1609 Hayley Barry       Oakmont                        10 25:49  8:20 
 114  100 1837 Glori Foster       Windham                        10 25:51  8:21 
 115  101 1820 Corrine Dolan      Trinity                        12 25:54  8:21 
 116  102 1036 Kathy Lipshultz    Belmont                        11 25:57  8:22 
 117  103 1028 Chelsea Borden     Belmont                        11 26:00  8:24 
 118  104 1232 Lauren Barkhouse   Ellsworth                      11 26:02  8:24 
 119      1730 Nicole Stevens     Sant Bani                      10 26:08  8:26 
 120  105 1553 Cecelia Muller     Milford                        11 26:21  8:30 
 121  106 1034 Holly Julian       Belmont                        11 26:29  8:33 
 122  107 1510 Maya Harcourt      Marthas Vineyard               11 26:30  8:33 
 123      1525 Emily Lacroix      Mascoma Valley                 12 26:31  8:33 
 124  108 1635 Erica Pantaleo     Pelham                         10 26:31  8:34 
 125  109 1378 Marissa DeAngelis  Kearsarge                      9  26:32  8:34 
 126  110 1516 Sophie Ulyatte     Marthas Vineyard               9  26:43  8:38 
 127  111 1216 Kaitlin Fink       Derryfield                     12 26:44  8:38 
 128  112 1431 Catherine Olszowy  Littleton                      12 26:50  8:40 
 129      1153 Ali Framarrini     Campbell                       12 26:52  8:40 
 130  113 1030 Katelyn Boudreau   Belmont                        12 26:58  8:42 
 131  114 1632 Ashley Lyons       Pelham                         10 27:00  8:43 
 132  115 1821 Colleen Duffy      Trinity                        11 27:00  8:43 
 133  116 1671 Emily Yepez        Plymouth Regional              12 27:04  8:44 
 134  117 1664 Maggie Gaiero      Plymouth Regional              10 27:04  8:44 
 135      1702 Colleen Geasey     Portsmouth RI                  12 27:08  8:45 
 136  118 1554 Mary Beth Sareault Milford                        10 27:09  8:46 
 137  119 1430 Kelsey Champagne   Littleton                      9  27:20  8:49 
 138  120 1047 Elissa Stiles      Berlin                         9  27:22  8:50 
 139  121 1665 Stephanie Gaiero   Plymouth Regional              11 27:22  8:50 
 140  122 1506 Hallie D'Angelo    Marthas Vineyard               12 27:27  8:52 
 141      1048 Tori Bunk          Bishop Brady                   11 27:36  8:55 
 142  123 1434 Hanna Rhodin       Littleton                      12 27:39  8:56 
 143  124 1376 Anna Cahill        Kearsarge                      9  27:43  8:57 
 144  125 1233 Lainey Cohen       Ellsworth                      11 27:45  8:57 
 145  126 1367 Katie Cullerot     John Stark                     12 27:59  9:02 
 146      1310 Jaylan Parent-Onge Gorham                         11 28:04  9:03 
 147      1049 Brie Burns         Bishop Brady                   9  28:05  9:04 
 148      1687 Courtney Harringto Portsmouth Christian           10 28:10  9:05 
 149  127 1369 Allison Dubois     John Stark                     11 28:29  9:12 
 150      1054 Marissa Vachon     Bishop Brady                   11 28:32  9:13 
 151  128 1835 Taylor Darcy       Windham                        9  28:47  9:17 
 152  129 1220 Stephanie Simonoff Derryfield                     10 29:05  9:23 
 153  130 1793 Caroline Mega      St. Thomas Aquinas             11 29:13  9:26 
 154  131 1795 Jennifer Monaco    St. Thomas Aquinas             12 29:28  9:31 
 155  132 1425 Jenna Anan         Littleton                      11 30:13  9:45 
 156      1155 Christina Lepore   Campbell                       10 30:18  9:47 
 157      1521 Megan Somero       Mascenic Regional              10 30:31  9:51 
 158  133 1660 Kirsten Ambrose    Plymouth Regional              11 30:36  9:53 
 159  134 1215 Anna Aboody        Derryfield                     10 30:40  9:54 
 160      1156 Michelle Pomerleau Campbell                       10 30:54  9:59 
 161  135 1427 Samantha Bews      Littleton                      8  31:22 10:08 
 162  136 1046 Christina Morin    Berlin                         10 31:31 10:10 
 163  137 1551 Melissa Gray       Milford                        11 31:31 10:10 
 164  138 1381 Krestina Palaski   Kearsarge                      12 32:36 10:31 
 165  139 1383 Jocelyn Vierzon    Kearsarge                      9  32:42 10:33 
 166      1309 Temme Catherine    Gorham                         12 33:06 10:41 
 167  140 1218 Raabia Malik       Derryfield                     10 33:21 10:46 
 168      1597 Miranda Silva      Newmarket                      11 33:32 10:50 
 169      1726 Cecilia Kruger     Sanborn Regional               12 37:49 12:12 
 170      1706 Jennifer Crawley   Prospect Mountain              11 38:33 12:27 
 171      1709 Anna Wright        Prospect Mountain              10 39:10 12:39 




================================== BOYS'SMALL SCHOOL RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time5 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
   1    1 2053 John Marsella      Chariho                        11 16:40  5:23 
   2      2859 Bryan Stanley      Whittier RVT                   12 16:45  5:25 
   3    2 2049 Dan Kilcoyne       Chariho                        11 16:52  5:27 
   4    3 2051 Ian LaPlume        Chariho                        12 16:53  5:27 
   5    4 2286 Fabian Stocek      Hopkinton                      11 17:04  5:31 
   6    5 2812 Thomas O'Leary     St. Thomas Aquinas             11 17:06  5:31 
   7    6 1867 Cyrus Cousins      Barrington                     12 17:09  5:32 
   8    7 2801 Sean Colford       St. Thomas Aquinas             11 17:20  5:36 
   9    8 1876 Dylan Verner-Crist Barrington                     11 17:21  5:36 
  10    9 1987 Jonathan Vinnenber Bow                            11 17:27  5:38 
  11   10 2708 John Corbett       Portsmouth RI                  12 17:29  5:39 
  12   11 2220 Noah Williams      Hanover                        10 17:30  5:39 
  13   12 1930 Joseph St. Pierre  Bishop Brady                   12 17:40  5:42 
  14   13 1872 Luke Rein          Barrington                     12 17:45  5:44 
  15   14 2709 Chris Corbett      Portsmouth RI                  12 17:46  5:44 
  16   15 2213 Nat Lowrey         Hanover                        12 17:49  5:45 
  17   16 2068 Mac Segura-Cook    Coe-Brown                      12 17:56  5:47 
  18   17 1866 Scott Clemens      Barrington                     12 17:59  5:48 
  19   18 2500 Connor Crowley     Milford                        12 18:00  5:49 
  20   19 2816 Garrett Thompson   St. Thomas Aquinas             10 18:02  5:49 
  21   20 2067 Russell Sargent    Coe-Brown                      12 18:03  5:50 
  22   21 2365 Parker Sorenson    Lebanon                        12 18:04  5:50 
  23   22 2503 Connor Jackson     Milford                        12 18:04  5:50 
  24   23 2785 Josh Rosa          South Kingstown                11 18:05  5:50 
  25   24 2710 Nick Tyler         Portsmouth RI                  11 18:10  5:52 
  26   25 2060 Patrick Graham     Coe-Brown                      12 18:12  5:53 
  27   26 2215 Josh Murphy        Hanover                        11 18:13  5:53 
  28   27 2626 Steven Hammar      Pelham                         11 18:15  5:54 
  29   28 2599 Eric Ouellette     Oakmont                        12 18:16  5:54 
  30   29 2061 John Jarvis        Coe-Brown                      12 18:16  5:54 
  31   30 2324 Joshua Hnizdor     Kearsarge                      12 18:17  5:54 
  32      2856 Ryan Mitchell      Trinity                        12 18:19  5:55 
  33   31 2221 Geordy Aitken      Harwood                        11 18:20  5:55 
  34   32 1863 tom Barry          Barrington                     10 18:20  5:55 
  35   33 2671 Conor Loynd        Plymouth Regional              12 18:21  5:56 
  36      2718 Drew Tuttle        Prospect Mountain              9  18:22  5:56 
  37   34 2776 Joey Carroll       South Kingstown                12 18:23  5:56 
  38   35 2783 Jake Manning       South Kingstown                10 18:26  5:57 
  39   36 1874 Ryan Saeger        Barrington                     11 18:27  5:57 
  40   37 1977 Clayton Caron      Bow                            11 18:27  5:58 
  41   38 2458 Michael Schroeder  Marthas Vineyard               10 18:28  5:58 
  42   39 2056 Anthony Craven     Coe-Brown                      12 18:32  5:59 
  43      2459 Chris Blais        Mascenic Regional              12 18:33  5:59 
  44   40 2132 Stephen Kirby      Ellsworth                      11 18:34  6:00 
  45   41 2066 Alex Russell       Coe-Brown                      11 18:37  6:01 
  46   42 2455 Willy Nevin        Marthas Vineyard               12 18:41  6:02 
  47   43 2787 Morgan Smith       South Kingstown                11 18:41  6:02 
  48      2463 Morgan Siegmann    Mascenic Regional              12 18:42  6:02 
  49   44 2171 Eric Allen         Fall Mountain                  12 18:42  6:02 
  50   45 2749 Colby Clark        Sant Bani                      10 18:46  6:04 
  51   46 2601 Christian Robichau Oakmont                        11 18:47  6:04 
  52   47 2054 Garrett Montague   Chariho                        12 18:47  6:04 
  53   48 1913 Jacob Plourde      Berlin                         12 18:48  6:04 
  54   49 2572 Alex Chase         Newmarket                      10 18:49  6:04 
  55   50 2175 Kaelan Hansson     Fall Mountain                  12 18:51  6:05 
  56   51 2329 Conor Terhune      Kearsarge                      10 18:52  6:05 
  57   52 2065 Mike Rose          Coe-Brown                      12 18:54  6:06 
  58   53 2672 Michael MacLean    Plymouth Regional              11 18:54  6:06 
  59   54 2712 Marcus Sandoval    Portsmouth RI                  12 18:56  6:07 
  60   55 2214 Sam Merrens        Hanover                        10 18:56  6:07 
  61   56 2695 Dillion Clark      Portsmouth Christian           11 18:58  6:07 
  62   57 1978 Alex Evans         Bow                            10 18:59  6:08 
  63   58 2509 David Wilson       Milford                        10 19:00  6:08 
  64   59 2799 Alexander Arau     St. Thomas Aquinas             11 19:02  6:09 
  65   60 2048 Mike Gilligan      Chariho                        11 19:02  6:09 
  66   61 2222 Nathan Cutler      Harwood                        12 19:03  6:09 
  67   62 2782 Matt Lysik         South Kingstown                12 19:03  6:09 
  68   63 2452 Kyle Joba-Woodruf  Marthas Vineyard               10 19:06  6:10 
  69   64 2212 Jacob Kornfeld     Hanover                        11 19:07  6:10 
  70   65 1873 Conner Royley      Barrington                     10 19:07  6:10 
  71   66 2752 Adison Litner      Sant Bani                      11 19:10  6:11 
  72   67 2138 Lyle Stephenson    Ellsworth                      12 19:11  6:12 
  73   68 2226 Patrick Meany      Harwood                        12 19:13  6:12 
  74   69 2506 Jon Penniman       Milford                        11 19:14  6:13 
  75   70 2447 Jeremy Alley-Tarte Marthas Vineyard               9  19:15  6:13 
  76   71 2217 Ben Stallmann      Hanover                        11 19:20  6:14 
  77   72 2260 Cam DeBrusk        Hopkinton                      10 19:20  6:15 
  78   73 2173 Levi Frye          Fall Mountain                  10 19:21  6:15 
  79   74 2269 Sam Helrich        Hopkinton                      12 19:24  6:16 
  80   75 2627 Brandon Hannon     Pelham                         10 19:26  6:16 
  81   76 2077 Adam Medieros      Conant                         11 19:27  6:17 
  82   77 2125 Neal Anderson      Ellsworth                      12 19:29  6:17 
  83   78 2073 Zeke Durand        Conant                         11 19:29  6:17 
  84   79 1974 Jon Bewley         Bow                            12 19:31  6:18 
  85   80 2815 Alexander Shea     St. Thomas Aquinas             10 19:36  6:20 
  86   81 2136 Blake Pattengale   Ellsworth                      11 19:38  6:20 
  87   82 2131 Kody Holmes        Ellsworth                      10 19:39  6:21 
  88   83 2353 Brendan Sorrell    Laconia                        11 19:39  6:21 
  89   84 2359 David Hampton      Lebanon                        10 19:39  6:21 
  90   85 1905 Shawn Bunnell      Berlin                         12 19:40  6:21 
  91   86 2328 Sam Schaffer-Mor   Kearsarge                      12 19:42  6:22 
  92   87 2052 Chad Lewis         Chariho                        11 19:42  6:22 
  93   88 2629 Casey LaBonte      Pelham                         10 19:43  6:22 
  94   89 2450 Warren Gowell      Marthas Vineyard               11 19:44  6:22 
  95   90 2313 Zach Mattot        John Stark                     11 19:46  6:23 
  96   91 2211 Spencer Hardy      Hanover                        11 19:46  6:23 
  97   92 2593 Ethan Beauragard   Oakmont                        12 19:47  6:23 
  98      2717 Greg Tinkham       Prospect Mountain              12 19:48  6:23 
  99   93 2230 Dylan Thompson     Harwood                        12 19:48  6:24 
 100   94 1909 Jake Hallgren      Berlin                         11 19:49  6:24 
 101   95 2634 Jake Wormald       Pelham                         10 19:50  6:24 
 102   96 2676 Matthew Sanborn    Plymouth Regional              11 19:51  6:25 
 103   97 1904 Tyler Bailargeron  Berlin                         12 19:52  6:25 
 104   98 2713 RJ Wilkie          Portsmouth RI                  12 19:54  6:26 
 105   99 2784 Jacob Randall      South Kingstown                12 19:56  6:26 
 106  100 2227 Zach Munro         Harwood                        12 19:57  6:26 
 107      2881 Jason MacKinnon    Winnisquam                        19:58  6:27 
 108  101 2451 Deforest Job       Marthas Vineyard               10 19:59  6:27 
 109  102 2628 Nathan Krawczyk    Pelham                         12 20:00  6:27 
 110  103 2574 trevor kiefaber    Newmarket                      11 20:01  6:28 
 111  104 2363 Alex Marvin        Lebanon                        10 20:04  6:29 
 112  105 2315 Garrett Thomas     John Stark                     9  20:04  6:29 
 113  106 2310 Pat Dustin         John Stark                     11 20:05  6:29 
 114  107 1911 Forest Hinckley    Berlin                         12 20:05  6:29 
 115  108 2497 David Addington    Milford                        9  20:05  6:29 
 116  109 2631 Brian O'Hearn      Pelham                         10 20:08  6:30 
 117  110 2271 Eli Herman         Hopkinton                      11 20:10  6:31 
 118  111 2224 Cameron Hancock    Harwood                        11 20:13  6:31 
 119  112 2358 Andrew Fucini      Lebanon                        11 20:13  6:32 
 120  113 1976 Andrew Brunelle    Bow                            12 20:14  6:32 
 121  114 1916 Shamus Wheeler     Berlin                         11 20:15  6:32 
 122  115 2780 Mike Kimmerlien    South Kingstown                11 20:16  6:33 
 123  116 2606 Calvin Young       Oakmont                        11 20:18  6:33 
 124  117 2714 Ryan Ake           Portsmouth RI                  11 20:18  6:33 
 125      2885 Colby Player       Winnisquam                        20:20  6:34 
 126  118 2804 William Donovan    St. Thomas Aquinas             10 20:20  6:34 
 127  119 2502 Ryan Hull          Milford                        11 20:23  6:35 
 128  120 2666 Cody Gookins       Plymouth Regional              11 20:23  6:35 
 129  121 2674 Colin Nelson-Peck  Plymouth Regional              9  20:24  6:35 
 130  122 2596 Henry Condon       Oakmont                        10 20:26  6:36 
 131  123 2316 Ryan Thompson      John Stark                     9  20:26  6:36 
 132  124 1917 Jeremy Bunk        Bishop Brady                   11 20:27  6:36 
 133  125 2029 Travis Manning     Campbell                       11 20:27  6:36 
 134  126 2330 Sam VanEtten       Kearsarge                      10 20:28  6:36 
 135  127 2361 Ryan Kehoe         Lebanon                        12 20:28  6:37 
 136  128 2105 Alex Camerino      Derryfield                     11 20:32  6:38 
 137  129 2285 Sam Smith          Hopkinton                      10 20:32  6:38 
 138  130 2725 Jesse Hardman      Raymond                        12 20:34  6:39 
 139  131 2229 Spencer Salinder   Harwood                        12 20:35  6:39 
 140  132 2355 Lincoln Crutchfiel Lebanon                        10 20:38  6:40 
 141  133 1915 Nathaniel Stiles   Berlin                         11 20:39  6:40 
 142  134 2595 George Condon      Oakmont                        10 20:39  6:40 
 143  135 1982 Everett Locker     Bow                            12 20:40  6:40 
 144  136 2249 Matt Angell        Hopkinton                      11 20:41  6:41 
 145  137 2667 Nicholas Grass     Plymouth Regional              12 20:45  6:42 
 146  138 2744 Ben Hayes          Sanborn Regional               10 20:48  6:43 
 147  139 1921 Eric Hambleton     Bishop Brady                   11 20:52  6:44 
 148  140 2350 Cameron Parent     Laconia                        11 21:01  6:47 
 149      2465 Ethan Dickinson    Mascoma Valley                 11 21:03  6:48 
 150  141 2754 Andres Orr         Sant Bani                      11 21:04  6:48 
 151  142 2179 Brian Perry        Fall Mountain                  12 21:05  6:48 
 152  143 2371 Keegan MacFarland  Littleton                      11 21:08  6:50 
 153  144 2726 Jon LeMay          Raymond                        12 21:10  6:50 
 154  145 2272 Nate Hunt          Hopkinton                      10 21:12  6:51 
 155  146 2075 Aaron Leyfield     Conant                         11 21:12  6:51 
 156      2460 Nick Calderan      Mascenic Regional              12 21:14  6:51 
 157  147 2107 Matthew Michael    Derryfield                     11 21:16  6:52 
 158  148 2741 Joey Brennan       Sanborn Regional               10 21:17  6:52 
 159  149 2322 Harry Donaghy      Kearsarge                      12 21:18  6:53 
 160  150 2818 Cam Wood           St. Thomas Aquinas             12 21:22  6:54 
 161  151 2055 Drew Turner        Chariho                        11 21:23  6:54 
 162  152 2352 Cody Reynolds      Laconia                        12 21:25  6:55 
 163  153 2108 Alex Michaud       Derryfield                     11 21:25  6:55 
 164  154 2504 Ross Lannin        Milford                        12 21:29  6:56 
 165  155 2349 Seth Nute          Laconia                        11 21:30  6:57 
 166  156 2177 Thomas Kreek       Fall Mountain                  12 21:31  6:57 
 167  157 2520 Chris Ramsey       Monadnock                      11 21:32  6:57 
 168  158 2348 Timmy Kneuer       Laconia                        9  21:39  6:59 
 169  159 2604 Ben Wieiderman     Oakmont                        11 21:53  7:04 
 170  160 1922 Garrison Hayes     Bishop Brady                   12 21:54  7:04 
 171  161 2728 Jacob Reardon      Raymond                        12 21:55  7:05 
 172  162 2372 Anthony Pifari     Littleton                      11 21:56  7:05 
 173      2716 Benjamin McGinnis  Prospect Mountain              12 21:57  7:05 
 174  163 2079 Michael Tapply     Conant                         11 21:57  7:05 
 175  164 2513 Hunter Johnston    Monadnock                      10 21:58  7:05 
 176  165 2311 Henry Johnstone    John Stark                     10 22:00  7:06 
 177  166 2366 Michael Stebbins   Lebanon                        12 22:03  7:07 
 178  167 2076 Brian McGlynn      Conant                         12 22:05  7:08 
 179  168 1931 Michael St. Pierre Bishop Brady                   9  22:08  7:09 
 180      2206 Ben Waddell        Gorham                         10 22:16  7:11 
 181  169 2724 Michael Goding     Raymond                        9  22:19  7:12 
 182  170 2623 Cameron Costello   Pelham                         12 22:20  7:12 
 183  171 2742 Eddie Esposito     Sanborn Regional               12 22:29  7:16 
 184  172 2693 Scott Ankiewicz    Portsmouth Christian           11 22:31  7:16 
 185  173 2309 Forrest Anderson   John Stark                     11 22:34  7:17 
 186  174 2130 Derek Hawes        Ellsworth                      10 22:34  7:17 
 187  175 2127 Evan Boudreau      Ellsworth                      11 22:36  7:18 
 188  176 2722 Charles deBennedet Raymond                        11 22:43  7:20 
 189  177 2033 Cam Viola          Campbell                       10 22:43  7:20 
 190  178 2751 Caleb Jaster       Sant Bani                      11 22:44  7:20 
 191      2853 Byrne Cronin       Trinity                        9  22:52  7:23 
 192  179 2510 John Blake         Monadnock                      10 23:00  7:25 
 193  180 2675 Luke Robins        Plymouth Regional              11 23:05  7:27 
 194  181 2025 Chris Francis      Campbell                       10 23:08  7:28 
 195      2852 Jason Butchard     Trinity                        11 23:11  7:29 
 196  182 2723 Jon DeCecca        Raymond                        12 23:15  7:30 
 197  183 2374 Conor Soucy        Littleton                      8  23:15  7:30 
 198  184 2743 Jordan Hauser      Sanborn Regional               11 23:16  7:31 
 199  185 2375 Freddie Vasquez    Littleton                      11 23:19  7:32 
 200      2855 James Gallagher    Trinity                        9  23:21  7:32 
 201      2139 David Savage       Epping                         10 23:26  7:34 
 202  186 2026 Tyler Griffen      Campbell                       11 23:27  7:34 
 203  187 2696 Andrew Green       Portsmouth Christian           10 23:29  7:35 
 204  188 2027 Nate Hele          Campbell                       10 23:31  7:36 
 205  189 1926 Evan Lafond        Bishop Brady                   11 23:33  7:36 
 206      2203 Kyle Lachance      Gorham                         10 23:34  7:36 
 207  190 2104 Michael Bradley    Derryfield                     11 23:36  7:37 
 208  191 2072 Isaac Despres      Conant                         12 23:38  7:38 
 209  192 2312 Joseph Lupi        John Stark                     10 23:42  7:39 
 210      2469 Conner Torrey      Mascoma Valley                 12 23:51  7:42 
 211  193 1929 Eric Samuel        Bishop Brady                   11 23:57  7:44 
 212      2461 Patrick Haigis     Mascenic Regional              12 24:05  7:47 
 213       621 Amanda Kiley       Pinkerton                      9  24:11  7:48 
 214  194 2575 Jay Lancaster      Newmarket                      12 24:16  7:50 
 215  195 2369 Raul Ferandez      Littleton                      11 24:21  7:52 
 216  196 2071 Josh C-K           Conant                         12 24:22  7:52 
 217  197 2109 Chris Rizos        Derryfield                     10 24:24  7:53 
 218  198 2750 Max Duncanson      Sant Bani                      11 24:30  7:54 
 219  199 2697 David Hartman      Portsmouth Christian           10 24:51  8:01 
 220      2140 Colin Nollet       Epping                         10 24:52  8:02 
 221  200 2700 Seth Williams      Portsmouth Christian           12 24:55  8:03 
 222      2883 Nathan Gilmore     Winnisquam                        24:57  8:03 
 223  201 2024 Luke Dube          Campbell                       11 25:07  8:07 
 224  202 2030 Kyle Messer        Campbell                       10 25:24  8:12 
 225  203 2576 Collin McKinney    Newmarket                      9  26:20  8:30 
 226  204 2518 Foster Patch       Monadnock                      10 26:22  8:31 
 227  205 2370 Dylan Hartford     Littleton                      9  26:22  8:31 
 228      2467 Seth Hurney        Mascoma Valley                 12 26:26  8:32 
 229  206 2519 Keith Pedro        Monadnock                      11 26:35  8:35 
 230  207 2721 Drew Cote          Raymond                        10 26:36  8:35 
 231      2204 mark mcgillicudy   Gorham                         10 28:06  9:04 
 232  208 2698 Sam Vienneau       Portsmouth Christian           8  29:10  9:25 
 233  209 2571 Brett Bergeron     Newmarket                      10 29:25  9:30 
 234  210 2373 Eric Pilgrim       Littleton                      10 29:32  9:32 
 235      2882 Brett Wilder       Winnisquam                        29:55  9:40 
 236  211 2578 Dion Vatistas      Newmarket                      9  29:59  9:41 
 237  212 2746 Jake Mann          Sanborn Regional               10 31:25 10:09 
 238  213 2577 Kazuoki Tokuno     Newmarket                      11 31:34 10:11 
 239      2720 Richard Zanio      Prospect Mountain              11 34:34 11:10 
 240      2466 Robert Disbrow     Mascoma Valley                 12 41:00 13:14 




================================== GIRLS' ELITE RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time1 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
   1    1 1393 Chloe Maleski      Keene                          12 18:30  5:58 
   2    2 1060 Viviana Hanley     Bishop Feehan                  12 18:53  6:06 
   3    3 1463 Alexandra Conway   Manchester Central             12 19:06  6:10 
   4      1502 Abby Mace          Maranacook                     11 19:07  6:10 
   5    4 1141 Dani Martino       Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  19:10  6:11 
   6    5 1251 Markie Palermo     Essex                          10 19:15  6:13 
   7    6 1464 Elizabeth Conway   Manchester Central             10 19:32  6:18 
   8    7 1177 Corey Dowe         Coe-Brown                      12 19:43  6:22 
   9    8 1066 Erin Svensen       Bishop Feehan                  11 20:08  6:30 
  10    9 1388 Anna Fay           Keene                          11 20:13  6:32 
  11   10 1387 Brie Boden         Keene                          11 20:14  6:32 
  12   11 1173 Alexandra Archamba Coe-Brown                      11 20:15  6:32 
  13   12 1160 Adrienne Devita    Champlain Valley               11 20:16  6:33 
  14   13 1169 Summer Spillane    Champlain Valley               12 20:18  6:33 
  15   14 1161 Julienne Devita    Champlain Valley               10 20:20  6:34 
  16   15 1070 Cecilia Barowski   Bishop Guertin                 12 20:29  6:37 
  17   16 1136 Alyssa Drapeau     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  20:29  6:37 
  18   17 1065 Katie Powell       Bishop Feehan                  11 20:32  6:38 
  19   18 1168 Taylor Spillane    Champlain Valley               10 20:39  6:40 
  20   19 1146 Meagan Roecker     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  20:40  6:40 
  21   20 1145 Schuyler Pruyn     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  20:41  6:41 
  22   21 1166 Aleksey Jordick    Champlain Valley               10 20:45  6:42 
  23   22 1061 Abigail MacBeth    Bishop Feehan                  11 20:51  6:44 
  24   23 1466 Laurel Gagnon      Manchester Central             10 20:52  6:44 
  25   24 1151 Riley Wilk         Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  20:54  6:45 
  26   25 1249 Clare Murphy       Essex                          12 20:55  6:45 
  27   26 1465 Meggie Donovan     Manchester Central             12 21:01  6:47 
  28   27 1651 Krissy Harrington  Pinkerton                      12 21:01  6:47 
  29   28 1648 Felicia Dowling    Pinkerton                      10 21:08  6:49 
  30   29 1178 Carissa Hodgdon    Coe-Brown                      11 21:08  6:49 
  31   30 1242 Nikki Braceras     Essex                          11 21:10  6:50 
  32   31 1137 Kayla Dubois       Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  21:23  6:54 
  33   32 1655 Chelsey Pepin      Pinkerton                      12 21:25  6:55 
  34   33 1248 Allie Gratton      Essex                          12 21:28  6:56 
  35   34 1079 Hannah Moriarty    Bishop Guertin                 12 21:35  6:58 
  36   35 1252 Rachel Pinto       Essex                          10 21:36  6:58 
  37   36 1144 Tiffany Pierce     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      4  21:38  6:59 
  38   37 1180 Katrina Oswald     Coe-Brown                      12 21:41  7:00 
  39   38 1185 Mackenzie Young    Coe-Brown                      11 21:45  7:01 
  40   39 1255 Shivani Sharma     Essex                          11 21:49  7:03 
  41   40 1165 Sophie Hess        Champlain Valley               11 21:52  7:03 
  42   41 1391 Rachel Klaski      Keene                          10 21:59  7:06 
  43   42 1067 Kate Svensen       Bishop Feehan                  9  22:02  7:07 
  44   43 1390 Elizabeth Hadden   Keene                          11 22:04  7:07 
  45   44 1063 Michelle Magyar    Bishop Feehan                  12 22:05  7:08 
  46   45 1646 Kiley Donohue      Pinkerton                      12 22:06  7:08 
  47   46 1647 Hannah Doolittle   Pinkerton                      12 22:13  7:10 
  48   47 1071 Sarah Burke        Bishop Guertin                 10 22:16  7:11 
  49   48 1472 Rachel Norris      Manchester Central             10 22:22  7:13 
  50   49 1659 Layne Woodruff     Pinkerton                      12 22:25  7:14 
  51   50 1174 Haley Bell         Coe-Brown                      11 22:29  7:16 
  52   51 1461 Megan Brockett     Manchester Central             10 22:37  7:18 
  53   52 1170 Claire Trotter     Champlain Valley               11 22:38  7:18 
  54   53 1470 Amelia McCue       Manchester Central             12 22:44  7:20 
  55   54 1176 Kate Decker        Coe-Brown                      12 23:01  7:26 
  56   55 1075 Morgan Enos        Bishop Guertin                 12 23:11  7:29 
  57   56 1083 Shannon Veilleux   Bishop Guertin                 10 23:27  7:34 
  58   57 1394 Chloe Pangonis     Keene                          11 23:56  7:44 
  59   58 1386 Tami Bettinger     Keene                          9  24:16  7:50 
  60   59 1080 Allie Olivieri     Bishop Guertin                 10 24:45  7:59 
  61   60 1073 Meghan Donohoe     Bishop Guertin                 10 25:27  8:13 




================================== BOYS'ELITE RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time9 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
   1    1 1951 Jeff LaCoste       Bishop Guertin                 12 15:53  5:08 
   2    2 2611 Jack Collopy       Oyster River                   11 16:11  5:13 
   3    3 2010 Chernet Sisay      Brookline                      11 16:15  5:15 
   4    4 2395 Mike Giardina      Lowell                         12 16:17  5:15 
   5    5 2404 Sam Gagnon         Manchester Central             12 16:21  5:17 
   6    6 1969 Ryan Meehan        Bishop Hendricken              12 16:29  5:19 
   7    7 2647 Anthony Anzivino   Pinkerton                      11 16:31  5:20 
   8    8 2616 Gubby Noronha      Oyster River                   12 16:31  5:20 
   9    9 2011 Romey Sklar        Brookline                      12 16:32  5:20 
  10   10 1960 Andrew Andraka     Bishop Hendricken              12 16:33  5:21 
  11   11 2006 Mark Perry         Brookline                      11 16:36  5:22 
  12   12 2527 Jack Hegman        Mt. Mansfield                  11 16:44  5:24 
  13   13 2544 Spencer Nelson     Nashua North                   12 16:48  5:26 
  14   14 2654 Kevin MacPherson   Pinkerton                      12 16:55  5:28 
  15   15 2405 Zack Chabot        Manchester Central             12 16:57  5:28 
  16   16 2393 Padraic Donovan    Lowell                         12 17:02  5:30 
  17   17 1967 Drew Manning       Bishop Hendricken              12 17:04  5:31 
  18   18 1952 Brandon Latham     Bishop Guertin                 11 17:06  5:31 
  19   19 1957 David Perrella     Bishop Guertin                 11 17:08  5:32 
  20   20 2522 Trevor Bibb        Mt. Mansfield                  12 17:08  5:32 
  21   21 2377 Andreas Geiger     Londonderry                    11 17:12  5:33 
  22   22 1961 Nick Chrones       Bishop Hendricken              12 17:13  5:33 
  23   23 2652 Grant Langevin     Pinkerton                      11 17:14  5:34 
  24   24 2409 Dan Quellette      Manchester Central             12 17:17  5:35 
  25   25 2653 Colin MacIsaac     Pinkerton                      12 17:18  5:35 
  26   26 2410 Max Tucker         Manchester Central             12 17:25  5:37 
  27   27 2407 Matt Becker        Manchester Central             11 17:26  5:38 
  28   28 2543 Devin Motivala     Nashua North                   11 17:27  5:38 
  29   29 2003 Matt Goroff        Brookline                      11 17:28  5:38 
  30   30 2394 Mike Gendron       Lowell                         12 17:35  5:41 
  31   31 2387 Brandon Spera      Londonderry                    12 17:36  5:41 
  32   32 2391 Patrick Coppinger  Lowell                         10 17:37  5:41 
  33   33 2661 Joseph Trujillo    Pinkerton                      12 17:37  5:41 
  34   34 2388 Mitch Sroka        Londonderry                    11 17:38  5:42 
  35   35 2657 Michael Pellegrini Pinkerton                      11 17:41  5:43 
  36   36 2539 Brandon Davis-O'Do Nashua North                   11 17:44  5:43 
  37   37 2014 Tharindu Weersingh Brookline                      11 17:46  5:44 
  38   38 2609 Ryan Brady         Oyster River                   11 17:47  5:45 
  39   39 2378 Devereux Geiger    Londonderry                    11 17:49  5:45 
  40   40 1973 Mark Vuono         Bishop Hendricken              11 17:50  5:45 
  41   41 2390 Alexis Andujar     Lowell                         11 17:50  5:46 
  42   42 2534 Nick Shallow       Mt. Mansfield                  11 17:52  5:46 
  43   43 1962 Alex Doherty       Bishop Hendricken              10 17:56  5:47 
  44   44 1949 Griffin Gagnon     Bishop Guertin                 10 17:57  5:48 
  45   45 2406 Sean Brown         Manchester Central             11 17:59  5:48 
  46      1068 Caitlyn Vogt       Bishop Feehan                  10 17:59  5:48 
  47   46 2379 Pat Harkins        Londonderry                    12 17:59  5:48 
  48   47 2408 Ryan Mchugh        Manchester Central             12 17:59  5:49 
  49   48 2523 Hayden Bove        Mt. Mansfield                  11 18:03  5:50 
  50   49 2153 Cameron Maurer     Essex                          12 18:05  5:50 
  51   50 2381 Chris Lasocki      Londonderry                    12 18:06  5:51 
  52   51 2612 Christian Davis    Oyster River                   10 18:06  5:51 
  53   52 2389 J.R. Winn          Londonderry                    11 18:07  5:51 
  54   53 2399 Nathan McCarthy    Lowell                         11 18:10  5:52 
  55   54 2615 Bobby McDonough    Oyster River                   12 18:11  5:52 
  56   55 1946 Matt Chapman       Bishop Guertin                 11 18:22  5:56 
  57   56 1956 Andrew Perez       Bishop Guertin                 12 18:25  5:57 
  58   57 2526 Jason Hardarcre    Mt. Mansfield                  11 18:28  5:58 
  59   58 2146 Kiely Conor        Essex                          11 18:31  5:59 
  60   59 2617 Chris Olivier      Oyster River                   11 18:31  5:59 
  61   60 2535 Braden Yeates      Mt. Mansfield                  12 18:32  5:59 
  62   61 1968 Ben Marino         Bishop Hendricken              12 18:33  5:59 
  63   62 1947 Brian Donaghy      Bishop Guertin                 12 18:37  6:01 
  64   63 2618 Andy Southworth    Oyster River                   12 18:42  6:02 
  65   64 2548 Zach Taylor        Nashua North                   10 18:43  6:03 
  66   65 2649 Joe DiSalvo        Pinkerton                      12 18:48  6:04 
  67   66 2398 Nicholas McArdle   Lowell                         10 18:56  6:07 
  68   67 2545 Dominic Richards   Nashua North                   12 18:59  6:08 
  69   68 2005 Aaron Klein        Brookline                      10 19:19  6:14 
  70   69 2155 Christian Prior    Essex                          11 19:25  6:16 
  71   70 2547 Chris Rousseau     Nashua North                   11 19:28  6:17 
  72   71 2537 Justin Carter      Nashua North                   10 20:37  6:39 
  73   72 2148 Bert Hoehl         Essex                          12 20:44  6:42 
  74   73 2150 Jacob Lumbra       Essex                          12 20:56  6:45 
  75   74 2532 Derek Schultz      Mt. Mansfield                  11 21:03  6:48 




================================== GIRLS' LARGE SCHOOL RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time8 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
   1    1 1268 Kelsey Smith       Exeter                         12 18:42  6:02 
   2    2 1284 Brandy LeClair     Fitch                          11 19:46  6:23 
   3    3 1743 Csilla Va'mos      Souhegan                       11 20:15  6:32 
   4    4 1542 Mckenzie Haney     Merrimack Valley               11 20:18  6:33 
   5    5 1281 Sarah Dinovelli    Fitch                          9  20:20  6:34 
   6    6 1738 Pia Marciano       Souhegan                       10 20:23  6:35 
   7    7 1451 Erin Donovan       Lowell                         10 20:26  6:36 
   8    8 1348 Meghan Philpot     Hollis/Brookline               9  20:40  6:40 
   9    9 1806 Hannah Kimball     Timberlane                     10 20:45  6:42 
  10   10 1207 Emma Bolduc        Con-Val                        12 20:49  6:43 
  11   11 1022 Morghan Linehan    Bedford                        10 20:52  6:44 
  12   12 1811 Torri Plank        Timberlane                     10 20:53  6:45 
  13   13 1458 Johannah Zacharer  Lowell                         12 21:02  6:48 
  14   14 1344 Felicia Lombardi   Hollis/Brookline               11 21:04  6:48 
  15   15 1260 Kaleigh Kennedy    Exeter                         10 21:13  6:51 
  16   16 1007 Erica Notini       Alvirne                        10 21:14  6:51 
  17   17 1018 Katie Hosang       Bedford                        9  21:14  6:51 
  18   18 1129 Grace Morse        Burlington                     11 21:16  6:52 
  19   19 1349 Kate Stopera       Hollis/Brookline               11 21:18  6:53 
  20   20 1735 Angela Blume       Souhegan                       11 21:24  6:54 
  21   21 1681 Kaitlin Stearns    Portsmouth                     11 21:27  6:55 
  22   22 1767 Carmen Alvarez     St. Johnsbury Academy          12 21:28  6:56 
  23   23 1338 Emily Benz         Hollis/Brookline               10 21:31  6:57 
  24   24 1529 Lauren Calvino     Merrimack                      12 21:34  6:58 
  25   25 1020 Kris Larosa        Bedford                        10 21:35  6:58 
  26   26 1203 Hannah Orzechewski Concord                        10 21:43  7:01 
  27   27 1747 Hadley Clark       South Burlington               9  21:46  7:02 
  28   28 1283 Samantha Kiely     Fitch                          12 21:47  7:02 
  29   29 1446 Anna Shveshkeyev   Londonderry                    9  21:49  7:03 
  30   30 1769 Quinn Bornstein    St. Johnsbury Academy          9  21:49  7:03 
  31   31 1774 Emma Duffany       St. Johnsbury Academy          12 21:50  7:03 
  32   32 1593 Christiana Pike    Nashua North                   10 21:52  7:04 
  33   33 1267 Elizabeth Smith    Exeter                         10 21:54  7:04 
  34   34 1719 Alyssa Lambert     Salem                          11 21:55  7:04 
  35   35 1805 Katherine Estep    Timberlane                     10 21:55  7:05 
  36   36 1193 Juleah Heath       Concord                        10 22:00  7:06 
  37   37 1540 Cindy Fanny        Merrimack Valley               9  22:00  7:06 
  38   38 1568 Laurel Cole        Mt. Mansfield                  11 22:04  7:07 
  39   39 1266 Keiramarie Roberts Exeter                         12 22:05  7:08 
  40   40 1776 Katie Guion        St. Johnsbury Academy          12 22:11  7:10 
  41   41 1576 Elise Pitmon       Mt. Mansfield                  11 22:13  7:10 
  42   42 1569 Andrea Duncan      Mt. Mansfield                  10 22:16  7:11 
  43   43 1447 Amanda Szymanski   Londonderry                    10 22:19  7:12 
  44   44 1230 Kayla Wilson       Dover                          10 22:20  7:13 
  45   45 1751 Katie Merrick      South Burlington               10 22:22  7:13 
  46   46 1682 Cassidy Valinski   Portsmouth                     10 22:25  7:14 
  47   47 1441 Colleen Kennedy    Londonderry                    10 22:26  7:14 
  48   48 1740 Liz Sanchez        Souhegan                       11 22:28  7:15 
  49   49 1477 Bethany Gabert     Manchester Memorial            10 22:29  7:15 
  50   50 1536 Cassie Toribio     Merrimack                      10 22:34  7:17  
  51   51 1580 Bibb Tiana         Mt. Mansfield                  10 22:34  7:17 
  52   52 1014 Margo Cassidy      Bedford                        12 22:35  7:17 
  53   53 1120 Hannah Waren       Brookline                      12 22:37  7:18 
  54   54 1539 Kyla Cooper        Merrimack Valley               11 22:38  7:18 
  55   55 1545 April Poquette     Merrimack Valley               12 22:40  7:19 
  56   56 1264 Melissa Murray     Exeter                         10 22:42  7:20 
  57   57 1717 Samantha Hutchins  Salem                          10 22:43  7:20 
  58   58 1739 Raleigh McElvery   Souhegan                       11 22:48  7:22 
  59   59 1474 Hannah Banaian     Manchester Memorial            11 22:49  7:22 
  60   60 1343 Alyss Lombardi     Hollis/Brookline               12 22:50  7:22 
  61   61 1759 Aleksandra Zakrzew South Burlington               10 22:52  7:23 
  62   62 1015 Caroline Conrad    Bedford                        9  22:56  7:24 
  63   63 1570 Hartswick Emma     Mt. Mansfield                  10 22:57  7:24 
  64   64 1211 Jill Pavlik        Con-Val                        12 23:00  7:26 
  65   65 1003 Lauren Lecraw      Alvirne                        11 23:01  7:26 
  66   66 1736 Meghan Gillis      Souhegan                       12 23:02  7:26 
  67   67 1530 Jennifer Cermenaro Merrimack                      10 23:03  7:27 
  68   68 1125 Elena Kelley       Burlington                     12 23:04  7:27 
  69   69 1296 Morgan Fifield     Goffstown                      9  23:05  7:27 
  70   70 1575 Shannin Miksek     Mt. Mansfield                  12 23:07  7:28 
  71      1103 Hannah Reichel     Brattleboro                    10 23:08  7:28 
  72   71 1683 Caila Walker       Portsmouth                     12 23:09  7:28 
  73   72 1585 Jenny French       Nashua North                   11 23:10  7:29 
  74   73 1541 Kayla Goyette      Merrimack Valley               10 23:12  7:30 
  75   74 1440 Mariah Geiger      Londonderry                    11 23:13  7:30 
  76      1849 Andrea Nash        Winnacunnet                    11 23:14  7:30 
  77   75 1758 Sarah Yandow       South Burlington               12 23:17  7:31 
  78   76 1535 Evelyn Platko      Merrimack                      10 23:20  7:32 
  79   77 1487 Rachel Avard       Manchester West                10 23:21  7:32 
  80   78 1586 Sara Horne         Nashua North                   9  23:22  7:33 
  81   79 1405 Haley Heinrich     Kingswood                      12 23:25  7:34 
  82   80 1124 Erin Keller        Burlington                     11 23:27  7:34 
  83   81 1442 Sydney Lagueux     Londonderry                    10 23:30  7:35 
  84   82 1208 Ollie Buzzell      Con-Val                        10 23:31  7:35 
  85   83 1115 Sabrina Lee        Brookline                      10 23:31  7:36 
  86   84 1341 Erin Guertin       Hollis/Brookline               10 23:32  7:36 
  87   85 1118 Anna Russo         Brookline                      10 23:33  7:36 
  88   86 1601 Chapel Guamieri    North Middlesex                10 23:33  7:36 
  89   87 1010 Alex Scafidi       Alvirne                        12 23:34  7:37 
  90   88 1533 Lauren Perry       Merrimack                      11 23:35  7:37 
  91   89 1287 Fiona O'Donnell    Fitch                          11 23:36  7:37 
  92   90 1677 Kristen Morrill    Portsmouth                     10 23:37  7:37 
  93   91 1544 Cassie Owens       Merrimack Valley               9  23:43  7:40 
  94   92 1009 Erica Prince       Alvirne                        12 23:48  7:41 
  95   93 1750 Qianyue Liu        South Burlington               11 23:49  7:41 
  96   94 1116 Jessica Lu         Brookline                      10 23:50  7:42 
  97   95 1290 Olivia Smith       Fitch                          12 23:53  7:42 
  98   96 1437 Colleen Clark      Londonderry                    11 23:54  7:43 
  99   97 1604 Jaime Lyons        North Middlesex                12 23:55  7:43 
 100   98 1479 Heather Jeffrey    Manchester Memorial            10 23:56  7:43 
 101   99 1715 Mackenzie Hanninen Salem                          11 23:56  7:44 
 102  100 1770 Taylor Bowen       St. Johnsbury Academy          12 23:57  7:44 
 103  101 1293 Amy Bouchard       Goffstown                      11 24:01  7:45 
 104  102 1209 Natalie Dellavalle Con-Val                        11 24:04  7:46 
 105  103 1107 Emily Brown        Brookline                      11 24:07  7:47 
 106  104 1128 Sachi Leith        Burlington                     12 24:11  7:48 
 107  105 1534 Alexandra Pickett  Merrimack                      10 24:12  7:49 
 108  106 1588 Leah Kovitch       Nashua North                   11 24:14  7:50 
 109  107 1495 Alyssa Gallagher   Manchester West                10 24:20  7:51 
 110  108 1493 Hannah Dooley      Manchester West                11 24:22  7:52 
 111  109 1286 Julia McKenna      Fitch                          11 24:28  7:54 
 112  110 1204 Rachel Pifer       Concord                        11 24:34  7:56 
 113  111 1019 Rachel Kassler     Bedford                        10 24:34  7:56 
 114  112 1303 Holly St. Onge     Goffstown                      11 24:39  7:58 
 115  113 1711 Ailish Barry       Salem                          12 24:40  7:58 
 116  114 1494 Mariah Dooley      Manchester West                11 24:44  7:59 
 117      1847 Mollie Henry       Winnacunnet                    10 24:45  8:00 
 118  115 1403 Shelby Erwin       Kingswood                      10 24:46  8:00 
 119  116 1444 Alexandra Laurence Londonderry                    11 24:48  8:00 
 120  117 1589 Michelle Lajoie    Nashua North                   12 24:54  8:02 
 121  118 1197 Sarah Koppelkam    Concord                        12 24:56  8:03 
 122  119 1288 Jemma O'Donnell    Fitch                          12 24:58  8:04 
 123  120 1584 Maria Dickson      Nashua North                   11 25:02  8:05 
 124  121 1453 Peris Kamau        Lowell                         11 25:03  8:05 
 125  122 1111 Lilly Gadhe        Brookline                      11 25:03  8:05 
 126  123 1498 Samantha Makin     Manchester West                11 25:11  8:08 
 127  124 1406 Hanne Heinrich     Kingswood                      10 25:17  8:10 
 128  125 1809 Alexandra Ojemann  Timberlane                     11 25:18  8:10 
 129  126 1210 Elsa Lundgren      Con-Val                        12 25:26  8:13 
 130  127 1808 Haley Margareci    Timberlane                     12 25:27  8:13 
 131  128 1752 Isabel Mora        South Burlington               12 25:33  8:15 
 132  129 1452 Jessica Graham     Lowell                         10 25:36  8:16 
 133  130 1206 Samantha Zarakotas Concord                        12 25:36  8:16 
 134  131 1222 Grace Bohn         Dover                          11 25:41  8:18 
 135  132 1538 Carrie Brewster    Merrimack Valley               11 25:43  8:18 
 136  133 1410 Tessa Scott        Kingswood                      11 25:51  8:21 
 137  134 1574 Hannah Marshall    Mt. Mansfield                  11 25:52  8:21 
 138  135 1400 Abbi Bolduc        Kingswood                      9  25:59  8:23 
 139  136 1673 Brynn Foley        Portsmouth                     11 26:03  8:24 
 140  137 1679 Emma Paciulli      Portsmouth                     11 26:05  8:25 
 141      1105 Leah Silverman     Brattleboro                    11 26:05  8:25 
 142  138 1345 Mary Martin        Hollis/Brookline               11 26:06  8:25 
 143  139 1480 Lindsey Lussier    Manchester Memorial            10 26:14  8:28 
 144  140 1488 Rebecca Avard      Manchester West                10 26:23  8:31 
 145  141 1199 Joanie Lynch       Concord                        11 26:29  8:33 
 146  142 1475 Krista Bouchard    Manchester Memorial            11 26:35  8:35 
 147  143 1002 Brittany Decker    Alvirne                        11 26:36  8:35 
 148  144 1456 Christina Santorel Lowell                         11 26:38  8:36 
 149      1102 Helen Manning      Brattleboro                    11 26:43  8:38 
 150  145 1721 Leah Morelli       Salem                          11 26:44  8:38 
 151  146 1231 Aneesa Winn        Dover                          11 26:47  8:39 
 152  147 1122 Emma Forbes        Burlington                     9  26:51  8:40 
 153  148 1455 Marissa Richards   Lowell                         9  26:52  8:40 
 154  149 1012 Jessica Underwood  Alvirne                        11 26:55  8:41 
 155  150 1297 Molly Goldstein    Goffstown                      10 26:57  8:42 
 156  151 1221 Jessica Anderson   Dover                          11 26:57  8:42 
 157  152 1457 Cynthia Vilchis    Lowell                         12 27:00  8:43 
 158  153 1598 Katie Alfond       North Middlesex                10 27:02  8:43 
 159  154 1803 Audrey Cole        Timberlane                     11 27:07  8:45 
 160  155 1263 Sarah MacAulay     Exeter                         11 27:38  8:55 
 161  156 1608 Libby Ward         North Middlesex                11 27:40  8:56 
 162  157 1307 Hannah Widener     Goffstown                      11 27:43  8:57 
 163  158 1262 Nicole MacAulay    Exeter                         11 27:47  8:58 
 164  159 1486 Christine Zimmerma Manchester Memorial            10 27:50  8:59 
 165  160 1497 Cali Hebert        Manchester West                12 27:55  9:01 
 166  161 1006 Kerrigan Murray    Alvirne                        11 27:56  9:01 
 167  162 1412 Anna Vaughn        Kingswood                      12 28:00  9:02 
 168  163 1226 Melissa Deplanche  Dover                          12 28:22  9:10 
 169  164 1607 Anna Tessier       North Middlesex                12 28:41  9:16 
 170  165 1606 Grace Rowse        North Middlesex                12 29:00  9:22 
 171      1099 Kayla Bailey       Brattleboro                    11 30:13  9:45 
 172  166 1224 Grace Cogan        Dover                          11 34:43 11:12 




================================== BOYS'LARGE SCHOOL RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time7 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
   1    1 2473 John Conlin        Merrimack                      11 16:17  5:16 
   2    2 2791 Hayden Bunnell     St. Johnsbury Academy          12 16:28  5:19 
   3    3 2879 Caemen Weiland     Winnacunnet                    12 16:30  5:20 
   4    4 2870 Eamon Cullinane    Winnacunnet                    12 16:55  5:28 
   5    5 2560  Aaron Martin      Nashua South                   12 16:56  5:28 
   6    6 1992 Jacob Ellis        Brattleboro                    11 17:04  5:31 
   7    7 2094 Makopa Rugabirwa   Concord                        12 17:07  5:32 
   8    8 2116 James Godin        Dover                          11 17:08  5:32 
   9    9 2871 Seamus Cullinane   Winnacunnet                    10 17:11  5:33 
  10   10 1880 Sam Daly           Bedford                        10 17:11  5:33 
  11   11 2790 Ben Bunnell        St. Johnsbury Academy          11 17:13  5:34 
  12   12 2095 B.J. Smith         Concord                        10 17:16  5:35 
  13   13 2589 Jarret Ross        North Middlesex                11 17:18  5:35 
  14   14 2486 Colton Ham         Merrimack Valley               11 17:20  5:36 
  15   15 2731 Ben Dutton         Salem                          11 17:23  5:37 
  16   16 2039 Dan Hebert         Champlain Valley               12 17:26  5:38 
  17   17 1853 Caleb Donnelly     Alvirne                        12 17:27  5:38 
  18   18 2775 Matt Solomon       South Burlington               12 17:27  5:38 
  19   19 2591 Mike Skelly        North Middlesex                11 17:31  5:39 
  20   20 1942 Kevin O'Brien      Bishop Feehan                  12 17:35  5:41 
  21   21 2117 Dylan LaRocca      Dover                          11 17:35  5:41 
  22   22 2091 Chaz Munroe        Concord                        11 17:36  5:41 
  23   23 2472 Chris Busby        Merrimack                      11 17:36  5:41 
  24   24 2160 Robert  Glowacky   Exeter                         12 17:39  5:42 
  25   25 2874 Matt Guerin        Winnacunnet                    10 17:40  5:42 
  26   26 2083 Sean Ferry         Concord                        12 17:40  5:42 
  27   27 2792 Connor Dannis      St. Johnsbury Academy          11 17:49  5:45 
  28   28 2302 Pat Levenson       Hopkinton MA                      17:50  5:46 
  29   29 2082 Camden Black-Inger Concord                        12 17:52  5:46 
  30   30 2123 Hayden Patterson   Dover                          11 17:53  5:47 
  31   31 2735 Dutton Mitch       Salem                          10 17:54  5:47 
  32   32 2880 David White        Winnacunnet                    12 17:54  5:47 
  33   33 1884 Scott Johnson      Bedford                        10 17:55  5:47 
  34   34 2587 Jake Reed          North Middlesex                12 17:56  5:47 
  35   35 2040 McKenzie Justin    Champlain Valley               12 17:57  5:48 
  36   36 2428 Adam Vargas        Manchester Memorial            10 17:58  5:48 
  37   37 1881 Michael Dee        Bedford                        9  17:58  5:48 
  38   38 2824 Aidan Kimball      Timberlane                     12 17:58  5:48 
  39   39 2764 Tanner Kent        Souhegan                       10 17:59  5:48 
  40   40 2737 Dan Schmidt        Salem                          11 17:59  5:48 
  41   41 1934 Alex Conway        Bishop Feehan                  10 18:00  5:49 
  42   42 2797 Dage Minors        St. Johnsbury Academy          10 18:00  5:49 
  43   43 1940 Thomas Marcotte    Bishop Feehan                  12 18:01  5:49 
  44   44 2087 Ian Greene         Concord                        11 18:01  5:49 
  45   45 2831 Max Peake          Timberlane                     12 18:02  5:49 
  46   46 1945 Michael Wood       Bishop Feehan                  11 18:04  5:50 
  47   47 1936 Evan Grandfield    Bishop Feehan                  10 18:06  5:51 
  48   48 2760 Bert DeForest      Souhegan                       11 18:06  5:51 
  49   49 2877 Austin Power       Winnacunnet                    12 18:07  5:51 
  50   50 2733 Rheaume John       Salem                          10 18:08  5:51 
  51   51 2685 Ben Landry         Portsmouth                     10 18:09  5:52 
  52   52 2757 Jason Bender       Souhegan                       10 18:10  5:52 
  53   53 2248 Jared Keyes        Champlain Valley               10 18:12  5:53 
  54   54 2875 Peter Kimball      Winnacunnet                    12 18:15  5:53 
  55   55 2769 Will Gregoire      South Burlington               10 18:15  5:54 
  56   56 2305 Tyler Fink         Hopkinton MA                      18:16  5:54 
  57   57 2495 Vinnie Tevnan      Merrimack Valley               10 18:18  5:55 
  58   58 1890 Taylor Summerville Bedford                        10 18:19  5:55 
  59   59 2429 Isaac Vrooman      Manchester Memorial            10 18:20  5:55 
  60   60 2796 Skylar Lobdell     St. Johnsbury Academy          11 18:20  5:55 
  61   61 2038 Sam Epstein        Champlain Valley               12 18:22  5:56 
  62   62 1858 Chris Low          Alvirne                        12 18:22  5:56 
  63   63 2822 Zachary Estep      Timberlane                     12 18:30  5:58 
  64   64 1879 Michael Cambria    Bedford                        12 18:31  5:59 
  65   65 2034 Nick Bouton        Champlain Valley               10 18:31  5:59 
  66   66 2037 Sean Delaney       Champlain Valley               10 18:32  5:59 
  67   67 2683 Rick Greeley       Portsmouth                     11 18:32  5:59 
  68   68 2234 Sean Flannery      Hollis/Brookline               11 18:32  5:59 
  69   69 2687 Sam Lichtenstein   Portsmouth                     10 18:33  5:59 
  70   70 2758 Tucker Brown       Souhegan                       12 18:33  5:59 
  71   71 2478 Nicholas johnson   Merrimack                      12 18:34  6:00 
  72   72 2304 Brendan Driscoll   Hopkinton MA                      18:36  6:00 
  73   73 2081 Blaine Ayotte      Concord                        10 18:37  6:01 
  74   74 1891 Tristam Winship    Bedford                        9  18:38  6:01 
  75   75 2579 Nick Barry         North Middlesex                11 18:40  6:02 
  76   76 2686 Nigel Leighton     Portsmouth                     12 18:40  6:02 
  77   77 1938 William Looney     Bishop Feehan                  12 18:42  6:02 
  78   78 2170 Peter Winslow      Exeter                         10 18:43  6:03 
  79   79 2771 Kevin Lawliss      South Burlington               11 18:43  6:03 
  80   80 2166 Ryan McGovern      Exeter                         12 18:44  6:03 
  81   81 2471 Kristopher Auger   Merrimack                      12 18:45  6:03 
  82   82 1944 Jeffery Vogel      Bishop Feehan                  11 18:45  6:03 
  83   83 2496 Kyle Wiley         Merrimack Valley               11 18:48  6:04 
  84   84 2774 Tommy Royer        South Burlington               10 18:49  6:05 
  85   85 2425 Jorge Rojas        Manchester Memorial            11 18:50  6:05 
  86   86 2430 Chris Cormier      Manchester West                11 18:50  6:05 
  87   87 2798 Kory Powers        St. Johnsbury Academy          11 18:51  6:05 
  88   88 2487 Matt Latorella     Merrimack Valley               12 18:55  6:07 
  89   89 1887 Arthur Romero      Bedford                        12 18:57  6:07 
  90   90 2245 Ansel Renner       Hollis/Brookline               12 18:58  6:07 
  91   91 1861 Cody Ross          Alvirne                        9  19:00  6:08 
  92   92 2761 Ryan Hinrichs      Souhegan                       10 19:01  6:08 
  93   93 2022 Joey Russ          Burlington                     11 19:01  6:08 
  94   94 2018 James Healey       Burlington                     11 19:07  6:10 
  95   95 2772 Zach Perron        South Burlington               12 19:07  6:10 
  96   96 2021 David Porter       Burlington                     11 19:08  6:11 
  97   97 2692 Ed Wilson          Portsmouth                     11 19:09  6:11 
  98   98 2773 J.J. Royer         South Burlington               12 19:12  6:12 
  99   99 2420 Nicholas Mugica    Manchester Memorial            10 19:12  6:12 
 100  100 1993 Zeke Fitzgerald    Brattleboro                    12 19:13  6:12 
 101  101 2047 Tucker Weaver      Champlain Valley               12 19:13  6:12 
 102  102 2439 Scott Hill         Manchester West                10 19:14  6:13 
 103  103 2019 Brook Lisaius      Burlington                     12 19:16  6:13 
 104  104 2770 Krupa Ken          South Burlington               10 19:16  6:13 
 105  105 1859 Brendan MacInnis   Alvirne                        12 19:17  6:14 
 106  106 2476 Kyle Haggerty      Merrimack                      11 19:20  6:15 
 107  107 2555  Keith Guay        Nashua South                   11 19:21  6:15 
 108  108 2017 Logan Bara         Burlington                     12 19:21  6:15 
 109  109 2756 Daniel Astbury     Souhegan                       10 19:22  6:15 
 110  110 1997 Spenser Olson      Brattleboro                    10 19:24  6:16 
 111  111 2307 Matt Dry           Hopkinton MA                      19:25  6:16 
 112  112 2303 Nick West          Hopkinton MA                      19:26  6:16 
 113  113 2493 Marc Roy           Merrimack Valley               10 19:26  6:17 
 114  114 1856 Matt Gagnon        Alvirne                        10 19:29  6:17 
 115  115 2684 Mitch Hartmann     Portsmouth                     12 19:29  6:18 
 116  116 2112 Brandon Briere     Dover                          10 19:32  6:18 
 117  117 2114 Matt Dudley        Dover                          10 19:32  6:18 
 118  118 2765 Patrick Lynch      Souhegan                       9  19:34  6:19 
 119  119 2235 Jonathan Gegg      Hollis/Brookline               10 19:36  6:20 
 120  120 2194 Henry MacGibbon    Goffstown                      11 19:37  6:20 
 121  121 2479 Ben Rogers         Merrimack                      11 19:39  6:21 
 122  122 2641 Ben Kubat          Pembroke                       11 19:40  6:21 
 123  123 2308 Kevin Windheuser   Hopkinton MA                      19:41  6:21 
 124  124 2193 Andy MacGibbon     Goffstown                      9  19:42  6:22 
 125  125 2169 Jackson Smith      Exeter                         10 19:43  6:22 
 126  126 2488 Brandon McCoo      Merrimack Valley               10 19:45  6:23 
 127  127 2794 Ethan Goss         St. Johnsbury Academy          11 19:46  6:23 
 128  128 1851 Anthony Cestrone   Alvirne                        9  19:46  6:23 
 129  129 2016 Seth Allen         Burlington                     11 19:47  6:23 
 130  130 2568  Patrick Shaheen   Nashua South                   12 19:48  6:24 
 131  131 2333 Chris Brooks       Kingswood                      11 19:49  6:24 
 132  132 2423 Zach Reynolds      Manchester Memorial            10 19:50  6:24 
 133  133 2583 Bobby Johnston     North Middlesex                10 19:50  6:24 
 134  134 2567  Chris Shaheen     Nashua South                   12 19:51  6:25 
 135  135 2422 Nick Oberlies      Manchester Memorial            12 19:53  6:25 
 136  136 2196 Zane Robidoux      Goffstown                      9  19:53  6:25 
 137  137 2491 Colin Phillips     Merrimack Valley               10 19:55  6:26 
 138  138 2341 Mark Richardson    Kingswood                      12 19:56  6:26 
 139  139 1852 Adam Charron       Alvirne                        9  19:56  6:26 
 140  140 2000 Allen Unaitis      Brattleboro                    11 19:58  6:27 
 141  141 2442 Dylan L'Heureux    Manchester West                11 19:58  6:27 
 142      2103 Darren Vest        Con-Val                        12 20:02  6:28 
 143  142 2419 Kyle Lambert       Manchester Memorial            12 20:09  6:30 
 144  143 2435 Stefan Grumazescu  Manchester West                11 20:10  6:31 
 145  144 2823 Ryan Funai         Timberlane                     12 20:13  6:32 
 146  145 2833 Andrew Tanner      Timberlane                     12 20:14  6:32 
 147  146 2584 Nicholas Koulopoul North Middlesex                10 20:17  6:33 
 148  147 2821 Travis Dudal       Timberlane                     10 20:18  6:33 
 149  148 2336 Tyler Evans        Kingswood                      11 20:19  6:33 
 150  149 2581 Matt Flournoy      North Middlesex                12 20:19  6:34 
 151      2098 Matthew Birkebak   Con-Val                        12 20:21  6:34 
 152  150 2738 Connor Tremblay    Salem                          12 20:22  6:34 
 153  151 2331 Nils Babcock       Kingswood                      10 20:22  6:35 
 154  152 2191 Stephen Fortin     Goffstown                      11 20:32  6:38 
 155  153 2689 Turin Polakow      Portsmouth                     12 20:34  6:38 
 156  154 2239 Mark Lorden        Hollis/Brookline               11 20:34  6:39 
 157      2102 David Steifel      Con-Val                        11 20:37  6:39 
 158  155 1996 Austin Lester      Brattleboro                    9  20:37  6:39 
 159  156 2113 Myles Chalue       Dover                          11 20:37  6:40 
 160  157 2642 Ryan O'Hora        Pembroke                       12 20:42  6:41 
 161  158 2111 Josh Bean          Dover                          11 20:48  6:43 
 162  159 2551  Evan Carey        Nashua South                   11 20:52  6:44 
 163  160 2197 Zachary Schofield  Goffstown                      11 20:57  6:46 
 164  161 2639 Drew Harrison      Pembroke                       9  20:58  6:46 
 165  162 2185 Cole Austin        Goffstown                      11 20:58  6:46 
 166  163 2343 Dylan Tarbox       Kingswood                      9  20:58  6:46 
 167  164 1991 Sam Colleran       Brattleboro                    11 21:01  6:47 
 168  165 2446 Isaac Stone        Manchester West                10 21:05  6:48 
 169  166 2638 Chris Haas         Pembroke                       11 21:05  6:48 
 170  167 2240 Matt Mailloux      Hollis/Brookline               9  21:06  6:49 
 171  168 2564  Eric Nastasia     Nashua South                   12 21:08  6:49 
 172  169 2161 John Brescia       Exeter                         11 21:11  6:50 
 173  170 2637 Ryan Girard        Pembroke                       12 21:12  6:51 
 174  171 2338 Martin Orlowicz    Kingswood                      12 21:14  6:51 
 175  172 2643 Sean Scavotto      Pembroke                       10 21:15  6:52 
 176  173 2732 Eric Hutchins      Salem                          12 21:19  6:53 
 177  174 2246 Alexander Roberts  Hollis/Brookline               12 21:23  6:54 
 178  175 2342 Sean Stackhouse    Kingswood                      9  21:24  6:55 
 179  176 2440 Sanjay Kadariya    Manchester West                12 21:26  6:55 
 180  177 2015 Lukas Adamowicz    Burlington                     10 21:28  6:56 
 181  178 2231 Chris Billings     Hollis/Brookline               12 21:30  6:56 
 182  179 2826 Peter Lambert      Timberlane                     11 21:54  7:04 
 183  180 2441 Aaron Kane         Manchester West                10 21:58  7:05 
 184  181 2556  Conner Humber     Nashua South                   12 22:06  7:08 
 185  182 2734 Mark Lambert       Salem                          12 22:23  7:14 
 186  183 2644 Alex Weech         Pembroke                       10 22:35  7:17 
 187      2100 Joshua Matthews    Con-Val                        11 22:58  7:25 
 188  184 2188 Zachary Boucher    Goffstown                      11 23:27  7:34 
 189  185 1994 Ben Fontaine       Brattleboro                    12 23:59  7:44 




Team Results

               *********** GIRLS FROSH TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Pinkerton                     
            7   10   12   13   15  (20) (28) =    57
         Danika Ashness, Maggie Barrie, Andrea Albrecht, Haley McMullen, Jess
         Wolfe, Amanda Kiley, Meagan Hanlon
  2. Coe-Brown                     
            2    5   11   18   24  (27) (31) =    60
         Jessie Carney, Lexie Buiel, Elley Smith, Tiffany Sherman, Gwynneth
         Horne, Erin Percy, Hannah Heyliger
  3. Bishop Guertin                
            1    3    4   32   45  (53)      =    85
         Molly McCabe, Shannon Wright, Shauna Salem, Julia Zanette, Lydia Wight,
         Nicole Skaluba
  4. Londonderry                   
           19   22   23   25   41            =   130
         Gabriella Pucciarelli, Katelyn Wipf, Laura Troisi, Hannah Solomons,
         Olivia Pucciarelli
  5. Bishop Feehan                 
            6    9   34   40   42  (52)      =   131
         Abbey McNulty, Brynna Harum, Kaylie Mendonca, Meaghan Spellman,
         Catherine Murray, Kaliegh LaPierre
  6. Souhegan                      
           14   17   29   37   58            =   155
         Jamie Freud, Lizzie Lapsley, Emily Stauble, Johanna Griffin, Sage
         Wesenberg
  7. Keene                         
            8   30   36   38   50  (55)      =   162
         Felicia LaLomia, Stephanie Varno, Emma Allard, Madeline Stack, Colleen
         Willis, Audrey Damphousse
  8. Winnacunnet                   
           16   35   46   48   54  (57)      =   199
         Mary Casey, Alexis Moser, Jenna Engelbach, Katherine Nash, Aria McCann,
         Rachel Riley
  9. Pelham                        
           26   33   39   49   56            =   203
         Miranda Martin, Rhiannon Snide, Avery Goss, Lisa Yeaton, Minta Notini
 10. Goffstown                     
           21   43   44   47   51            =   206
         Emily Plante, Arielle Longhi, Cassidy Lalumiere, Molly McKay, Natalie
         Van Scoyoc




               *********** BOYS FROSH TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Pinkerton                     
            5    9   23   25   28  (32) (35) =    90
         Nick Cowan, Connor Kwiecien, Ryan Walsh, Mitch Anzivino, Getachew
         Silva, Ben Foley, Kevin Vail
  2. Londonderry                   
           10   14   19   22   72 (123)      =   137
         Grant McAuliffe, Tim Court, Damon Kilgore, Ryan Domitrz, Nate Peabody,
         Nick Winn
  3. Bishop Hendricken             
            2   13   29   51   67  (78)      =   162
         Colin Tierney, Collin Manning, Tucker Alberigo, Max Rademacher,
         Michael Solomon, Greg Battison
  4. Winnacunnet                   
            3    4   20   39  113 (119)(134) =   179
         Justin Trott, Bryce Parker, Evan O'Connor, Max Janik, Jack Albert,
         Christopher Doyle, Matt Tipton
  5. Merrimack                     
            8   15   16   38  112            =   189
         Ben Francis, Mitch Ripka, Conor Laine, Joshua Ware, Bobby Desmond
  6. Ellsworth                     
            1   30   33   43  108 (114)(132) =   215
         Dan Curts, Frank King, Patrick McKay, Brayden Beardsley, Robert Looker,
         Aaron Scillia, Nate Stephenson
  7. Lowell                        
            7   11   34   85   97 (109)(117) =   234
         Randy Nong, Andrew Whitney, Nick Santos, Matt Fowler, Andrew McCarthy,
         Brett Gallagher, Logan Nadeau
  8. Souhegan                      
           17   26   37   77   90 (100)      =   247
         Brady Camplin, Mike Casey, Andrew Huyck, Ben Massa, Ben DeForest, Taj
         V'amos
  9. Coe-Brown                     
            6   12   52   83   99 (128)      =   252
         Jeremy Brassard, Lucas Fisher, Aiden Leavitt, Zach Wolf, Scott
         McGibbon, Nick Blair
 10. Trinity                       
           31   45   59   60   65  (70)(106) =   260
         Joseph Lamontagne, Shawn Dunphy, Quinn Mullaney, Drew Lesiczka, Ryan
         Nordle, Cole Desrosiers, Camden Brown
 11. Lebanon                       
           18   21   27   88  118            =   272
         John Cioffredi, Teddy Bessette, Cameron Stewart, Ethan Guyer, Zach
         Liebold
 12. Brookline                     
           41   49   55   58   89  (94)(125) =   292
         Pierce McInturff, Alex Peebles-Capi, Aidan Lehane, Jake Simon, James
         Brown, Lauffer Vince, Aaron Sege
 13. Bow                           
           24   63   68   71   79  (98)(127) =   305
         Andrew Weckstein, Jeff Andrew, Andrew Attori, Peter LaRiviere, John
         Holmes, Mitch Blair, Trevor Parker
 14. Oyster River                  
           40   48   62   69   92 (135)      =   311
         Jason Shamesman, Drew Thibault, Neal Mistretta, Quest Jaeger, Timo
         Raeder, Kai Forcey
 15. Bishop Guertin                
           36   42   57   74  131            =   340
         Tyler McLaren, David Pfeifer, David Grossman, John Noon, Phil Dupont
 16. Timberlane                    
           47   75   80   82   86  (95)      =   370
         Zachary Page, Andrew Borisko, Trevor Valcourt, Logan Foster, Matthew
         Milone, Samuel Barch
 17. Portsmouth                    
           44   76   81   96  102            =   399
         Andrew Gormley, Patrick Jardine, Alex MacNair, Ian MacDonald,
         Alexander Byfield
 18. Hopkinton MA                  
           50   61   93  103  110 (111)(120) =   417
         Sean Webster, Joshua Batte, Kyle Driscoll, Matt Saklad, Shane Copley,
         Dan Szczepankewi, Evan Rosen
 19. Bishop Feehan                 
           54   73   87  104  107 (116)(126) =   425
         Ryan Poholek, Frank Morley, Matt Danowsky, Tim Legg, John Shanley, Ben
         Tyler, Jordan Majkia
 20. Manchester Memorial           
           53   66   84  101  133            =   437
         Parker Leonard, William Kliskey, Brady Kingsbury, Shawn Case, George
         Shiepe
 21. Nashua South                  
           46   91  105  115  121            =   478
          Jonathan Zalman,  Ian Duchene,  Tyler Doveno,  Grant Larude,  Brian
         McAfee
 22. Hollis/Brookline              
           56   64  122  124  129 (130)      =   495
         Jared Noftle, Kyle Lorden, Nick Page, Alex Merryman, Alec Gervais,
         Austin Bumpus




                *********** GIRLS JV TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake     
            1    2    3    4   11  (14) (36) =    21
         Allie Fernandez, Katie Bashant, Anastasia Monsen, Josette Meserre,
         Rachel Stalker, Haley Britton, Maya Schank
  2. Pinkerton                     
            6    7   16   17   19  (22) (27) =    65
         Veronica Kolegue-Spal, Madison Weston, Melanie Pond, Siobhan
         McLaughlin, Abby Taylor, Samantha Goldsmith, Victoria Grant
  3. Bishop Feehan                 
           10   15   21   25   44  (59) (71) =   115
         Marybeth Nametz, mary MacBeth, Julia Wood, Erin Doyle, Erin Doyle,
         Bridgid Garrity, Leah Arseneault
  4. Coe-Brown                     
           24   26   30   31   32  (43) (45) =   143
         Katelyn Terry, Miranda Allan, Blair Leavitt, Nicole Roberts, Lindsey
         Terry, Kayla Roberts, Megan Curtin
  5. Hanover                       
            5   13   41   47   77  (79)      =   183
         Charlotte Cadow, Aidan Bardos, Sarah Muller, Helen Tosteson, Emily
         Muller, Isabelle Dietz
  6. Londonderry                   
           18   39   40   52   64  (85)(186) =   213
         Katherine Lasocki, Kathleen Maggio, Devin Boyle, Cara Colotti, Colleen
         Currier, Elizabeth Vettos, Meredith Peabody
  7. Essex                         
           29   37   38   67   69  (84)      =   240
         Molly Duff, Meghan Burke, Katie Burke, Himani Sharma, Rayna Dally,
         Emily Murphy
  8. Manchester Central            
           33   34   53   58   63  (65) (72) =   241
         Eliza Conrad, Olivia Ashby, Rebekah Kelley, Bridget Larkin, Haley
         Barbuto, Irina Mesmer, Hannah Marshall
  9. Mt. Mansfield                 
           28   35   46   56   78  (92) (99) =   243
         Bouffard Shalyn, Broderick Sadie, Hanna Kingston, Cindy Fifield,
         Eschholz Madlyn, Shelly Audette, Molly Sagar
 10. Pembroke                      
           12   20   57   95   96 (150)      =   280
         Niki LaBelle, Elizabeth Abbott, Rebecca Mitchell, Maddie Bardier,
         Alicia Brown, Haley Scavotto
 11. Champlain Valley              
            8    9   74   87  104            =   282
         Cally Braun, Carly Caswell, Laura Harris, Kestral Grevatt, Erin Carter
 12. Keene                         
           23   51   70   94   97 (100)      =   335
         Nicole Schillemat, Jocelyn Power, Lydia Seraichick, Zoe Schwartz,
         Julia Guerriero, Brooke Auger
 13. Bedford                       
           49   55   62   66  124 (136)      =   356
         Katherine Lindberg, Lauren Brodeur, Marina Ulemek, Taylor Watts,
         Ainsley Winship, Linda Delahunty
 14. Brookline                     
           50   73   83   91  117 (119)      =   414
         Anna Filina, Sidni Fredrick, Kerry Grove, Hannah Gottlieb, Sabine
         Shaughnessy, Amanda Frankel
 15. Hopkinton                     
           42   76   80   93  132            =   423
         Sarah Barnard, Lauren Reidy, Erin Bostic, Berthlyn Browne, Rachel
         Sawyer
 16. Hollis/Brookline              
           60   61  106  110  115 (118)(153) =   452
         Cortney Zack, Erin Turner, Heather Thyng, Jennifer Naylor, Monica Zack,
         Sarah McDaniel, Kristina Buckley
 17. Souhegan                      
           54   82   90  102  128 (129)      =   456
         Jamie Wallisch, Hannon Young, Emily Ballantyne, Abigail Anson, Shannon
         Amrein, Ashley Tighe
 18. South Burlington              
           48   68  103  126  133 (165)      =   478
         Sara Garvey, Dahlia Somers, Maria Cannizaro, Riya Patel, Amy Lawliss,
         Taylor Shea
 19. Salem                         
           75  107  114  120  139            =   555
         Rachel Mastrogiacom, Kimberly Kiplegat, Emily Shields, Kerrin
         Gustafson, Angela Stanton
 20. Fitch                         
           86   88  116  134  160 (169)(172) =   584
         Amanda Collins, Lauren Weaver, Emma Mansfield, Melissa Scarborough,
         Samantha Bialek, Jordan Spellman, Taryn Haller
 21. Timberlane                    
           89   98  123  164  173 (191)      =   647
         Kate Sheridan, Elizabeth Young, Midori Knowles, Nadine Shahin, Erin
         Desjardins, Annie Averill
 22. Concord                       
          101  122  135  143  151 (158)      =   652
         Celia Honigberg, Mishael Khan, Sage McKenzie, Ashley Tullo, Catherine
         Zarakotas, Erica Marasca
 23. Nashua North                  
          112  113  140  145  163 (187)      =   673
         Jackie Nakos, Margaret Metzger, Halley Lizotte, Theresa Inzerillo,
         Shelby Capone, Abby Dewitt
 24. Bow                           
           81  131  141  157  171 (176)(179) =   681
         Audrey Zecha, Madeline Russo, Hannah Hast, Miranda Louf, Carolyn
         Cunningham, Laura Bello, Nora Scanlan
 25. Exeter                        
          125  142  146  147  159 (170)(175) =   719
         Jannelle LaPlante, Sarah Keith, Tracey Wingate, Herlehy Diane, Tori
         Bodinski, Gabe Kaplan, Madeline Wheeler
 26. Marthas Vineyard              
          111  121  127  174  195            =   728
         Paige Nitardy, Ashleigh Dexter, Lily Morgan, Siera Simon, Kassidy
         Bettencourt
 27. Manchester Memorial           
          108  144  154  162  167 (185)      =   735
         Sydney Schesser, Kayla DiGiantommas, Margaux Thibeault, Amanda Starry,
         Ashley Mugica, Meredith Trepanier
 28. Manchester West               
          130  148  156  168  178 (188)(192) =   780
         Bethanie Ryan, Kaylie Curtis, Amanda Grebloski, Miranda Piscopo,
         Tomire Deno, April Mandeville, Jeannique Celestin
 29. Conant                        
          105  109  189  193  196 (197)      =   792
         Lianne Valencourt, Natalie Whitney, Jessica Favreaue, Rebecca Chiasson,
         Gina Gentile, Molly Tempone
 30. St. Thomas Aquinas            
          137  138  181  183  190            =   829
         Rachel Sabol, Elizabeth Antaya, Liza Drake, Brianna Michaud, Cathy
         McAfee
 31. Goffstown                     
          152  161  166  180  184            =   843
         Abby Kelly, Catie Veilleux, Meghan Feeney, Brianna Larochelle, Hope
         Widmayer
 32. Tolman                        
          149  155  177  182  194            =   857
         kaitlin camara, jessica treanor, kelly serha, heather conboy, tara
         stanzione




                 *********** BOYS JV TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Bishop Hendricken             
            2    3    5   12   19  (22) (39) =    41
         Tyler Henseler, Connor Doyle, Chris Hook, Nick Senra, Andy Sakovits,
         John Ferris, Tom Pederzani
  2. Pinkerton                     
            4    9   10   26   27  (40) (72) =    76
         Robbie Pienta, Robbie Morache, Sean Kopetz, John Keisling, Matt Tyson,
         Brian Waterhouse, Colin Riley
  3. Londonderry                   
            6    7   15   48   49            =   125
         Tom Abruzese, Josh Leahy, Ryan McClure, Kevin McIntire, Alex Horton
  4. Lowell                        
            8   11   25   38   60  (94)(156) =   142
         Robert Patrylo, Ricardo Torres, Max Meehan, Ian Harvey, James Rocha,
         Michael Kalenoski, Matt Dolan
  5. Brookline                     
           13   23   33   35   41  (57) (70) =   145
         Gregoriy Gressel, Max Shore, Teddy Cullinane, Danny Waldroop, Jeremy
         Stanhope, Jack Ruske, Aden Brown
  6. Coe-Brown                     
           30   31   44   45   69  (86)(103) =   219
         Adam Nelson, Jacob Dowe, Brian Robert, Rob Valarese, Brandon Marshall,
         Pat Foley, Chihiro Kondrup
  7. Champlain Valley              
           20   43   54   55   59  (74)(100) =   231
         Cody Putre, Josh Campagna, Kilian Mueller, Sam Longenbach, David Keyes,
         Tom Gallagher, Elijah Cory
  8. Nashua North                  
           24   36   46   52   87 (141)(155) =   245
         Craig Hammond, Liam Curran, Ethan Hogan, Nick Benecke, Jordan Whitman,
         Mason Robbins, Parker Jamerson
  9. Barrington                    
           16   29   64   76   83  (88)(147) =   268
         Andrew Hemingway, Will Casazza, Tim Woulfe, Eric Benson, Sam Karlin,
         Riley Mellen, Renato Guerrieri
 10. Mt. Mansfield                 
           14   50   63   68   78 (108)(120) =   273
         Nate Brown, Tom Kitsos, Nayo Ogilvie, Jeff Meyer-Lorent, Ben King,
         Eric Hallman, Quinn Self
 11. Winnacunnet                   
           18   21   56   79  102 (115)(207) =   276
         Quinn Parker, Cameron Dumont, Henry Chouinard, Joe Brouillard, Steven
         Burns, Ryan Doherty, Hunter Stetz
 12. Oyster River                  
           34   37   75   80   89 (132)(135) =   315
         Ben Wakeman, Andrew Armstrong, Thomas Caulfield, Peter Attisano, Roy
         Hutton, Ethan Hotchkiss, Evan Webber
 13. Essex                         
           32   53   62  106  114            =   367
         Ryan Shields, Matt Sieman, Everett O'Malley, Zach Martell, Alex Dewitt
 14. Concord                       
           42   51   81   84  112 (152)(168) =   370
         Brian Teune, Carl Heath, Tyler Ford, Harry Gunn, Mike Frappier, Chris
         Forbes, Adam Uboldi
 15. Manchester Central            
            1   17   98  111  148 (234)(248) =   375
         Dylan Lafond, Jaimison Couture, Kenneth Fox, John Martin, John Kelley,
         Kyle Dugan, Adam LeBow
 16. Bishop Feehan                 
           65   67   71   96  122 (125)(134) =   421
         Henry Dodge, Brendan Lynch, Ryan Troy, Patrick Metcalf, Noah
         Bridgestock, Michael Green, Pat Beagan
 17. Tolman                        
           28   85   91  110  138 (247)(250) =   452
         Ethan Bienstock, elliot fleming, euris ferriera, ryan deighan, brian
         ujueta, francis dugan, jamie delacruz
 18. Hanover                       
           61   66   90  123  129 (136)(211) =   469
         Scout Wallace, George Voigt, Christian Avery, Jesse Brown, Nathaniel
         Brown, Greg Sayles, Shepard Emerson
 19. Bedford                       
           73   99  117  121  124 (142)(153) =   534
         Dave Phelps, Steve Bruno, John Schappler, Mike Jachowicz, Max Mckee,
         Jared Hornsby, Jordan Suls
 20. Hopkinton MA                  
           77   93  105  116  149 (215)(222) =   540
         Lincoln Brown, Josh Perez, Brett Roskey, Brian Doyle, Mike Ludorf,
         Chris Daniels, Ryan Hendry
 21. Portsmouth                    
           95  104  107  109  127 (181)(187) =   542
         Henry Wager, Chris Battye, Aaron Esposito, Ford Murphy, Alex Rigazio,
         Evan Betti, Harrison Fregeau
 22. Souhegan                      
           58   82  128  143  161 (163)(189) =   572
         Nelson Corchado, Ryan Lynch, Jim Velino, Alex Hodsdon, Sean McKenna,
         Andrew Amrein, Kevin Hutchinson
 23. Bishop Guertin                
           92  130  131  144  157 (217)(223) =   654
         Erik Rockstrom, Andrew Mahoney, Clint Fontanella, Mark Joy, Andrew
         Lynch, Sanjay Patel, Joseph Zanette
 24. Bow                           
           97  126  133  158  174 (186)(238) =   688
         Ben Evans, Kevin McCully, Soleil Shah, Cameron Moore, Henry Blount,
         Max Heindl, Nate Stewart
 25. Hollis/Brookline              
           47  137  175  185  219 (220)      =   763
         Nicholas Campbell, Steven Rossetti, Andrew Raitto, Sam Mangano, Donald
         Bourque, Andrew McAlmont
 26. Timberlane                    
          118  150  162  169  183 (190)(230) =   782
         Gregory Stockman, Mitchell McDonald, Alexander Noyes, Peter Leondires,
         Dana Aylward, Brandon O'Donnell, Nicholas Lambert
 27. Windham                       
          101  151  173  202  216 (260)      =   843
         Alex Brissette, Garrett McNeil, Dan Rubery, Travis Sanders, David
         McInnis, John Carne
 28. Ellsworth                     
          154  159  176  188  208 (213)(224) =   885
         Dean Donovan, Dustin Murphy, Tyler O'Grady, Caleb Mora, Matt Fendl,
         Nate Rockwood, Aiden Bothwell
 29. Portsmouth RI                 
          119  145  178  231  242            =   915
         Andrew Komm, Louis Taylor, Colton Cran10n, Alex Revello, Gordon Petty
 30. Berlin                        
          139  177  199  200  228 (251)      =   943
         Jacob Rex, Tyler Reed, Keenan Wood, Cody Deblois, Zach Donaldson,
         Elijah Hawkins
 31. Hopkinton                     
          160  184  201  204  206 (225)(226) =   955
         Julian Taranow, Chris Barnard, Slattery Donahoe, Colby Tawney, Alex
         Locke, Aiden O'Brien, Carter Eitrem
 32. Dover                         
          171  192  193  196  212            =   964
         Camden Medeiros, Allen Ma, Colin Morrison, Matt Palczynski, Andrew
         Edin
 33. Pelham                        
          113  146  235  243  252 (261)      =   989
         Ethan Ely, Ben Bradbury/Kos, Tom Limerick, Brian Ferullo, JP Cares,
         Connor Patterson
 33. Lebanon                       
          167  191  194  198  239 (240)(241) =   989
         Robert Ludew, Garrett Fontaine, Leo Wallin, Alex Jameson, Tyler Bunnel,
         Tobin Dewey, Liam Moynihan
 35. Milford                       
          164  165  170  258  266            =  1023
         Eric Rimalover, NIck Hammes, Jack Nichols, Logan Barlow, Carmen Ben
 36. Belmont                       
          140  172  197  253  267 (268)      =  1029
         Alex Desmarais, Nicholas Schott, Jack Estes, Stephen McCammon, Devon
         Kenney, Trevor Romagnoli
 37. Bishop Brady                  
          182  209  210  233  249 (262)(263) =  1083
         Matt McCue, Tony Deraoui, Connor Devoe, Greg L'heureux, Connor
         Houghton, David Rauseo, Franklin Conley
 38. Manchester West               
          203  205  214  227  245 (246)(255) =  1094
         Scott Hepler, Colin Fletcher, Benjamin Soule, Dawson Gay, Dylan
         Currier, Matt Nosal, Kyle Heslin
 39. Plymouth Regional             
          180  195  221  244  264            =  1104
         Nathaniel Smyth, Ryan Milton, Timothy Bolan, Corbin Holland, Colton
         Hyde
 40. Kearsarge                     
          166  218  229  237  256            =  1106
         Zac Kershaw, Joe Cahill, Grant Reeder, Nate Dean, Brendan Carr
 41. Goffstown                     
          179  232  236  254  257 (259)(265) =  1158
         Austin Shafer, Andrew McKim, Tyler Brooks, Jake Austin, Robert Tardif,
         Ethan Conley, Nate Battey




           *********** GIRLS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hopkinton                     
            4   14   15   17   24  (34)      =    74
         Tess Hamilton, Hallie Loft, Judith Marklin, Shannon Nadeau, Emma
         Geiger, Libby Wetterer
  2. Hanover                       
            7    8   20   37   40  (67)      =   112
         Elizabeth Haas, Leah Eickhoff, Kate Kerin, Lydia Vogt, Lucy Skinner,
         Krista Brown
  3. South Kingstown               
           13   16   19   35   36  (39) (62) =   119
         Michaela Lawler, Kendall Feaster, Elizabeth Congdon, Paige Ethier,
         Kelly Reiss, Maddie Brown, Teresa Zhang
  4. Oyster River                  
            1    2   27   53   63  (65) (86) =   146
         Marina Slavin, Meredith Mistretta, Kristen Laaman, Rachel Ameduri,
         Isabelle Beagen, Claire McCarthy, Jenny Mistretta
  5. Harwood                       
            5   11   43   45   49  (68) (73) =   153
         Jamie Thomas, Laurel Whitney, Hannah Woodruff, Kate Stevens, Olivia
         Nishi, Haley Robinson, Yana Lotspeich
  6. Bow                           
           18   21   38   54   59  (66)      =   190
         Gena Kalampalikis, Katrina Weisner, Lucy Blount, Meaghan McCann, Julia
         Maurer, Keelan Forey
  7. Lebanon                       
           28   30   42   48   51  (83) (93) =   199
         Erin Perryman, Kelly Ludew, Tori Constantine, Molly Whitaker, Colleen
         Gilliatt, Whitney Brown, Grace Flanagan
  8. Windham                       
            6   22   31   95   98 (100)(128) =   252
         Kate Farrell, Emma Boyd, Lindsay Maffei, Alexis Clemons, Mary Garside,
         Glori Foster, Taylor Darcy
  9. John Stark                    
           44   50   69   79   87 (126)(127) =   329
         Katie Getts, Maggie Trier, Megan Laramee, Christine Heinemann, Leah
         Finch, Katie Cullerot, Allison Dubois
 10. Marthas Vineyard              
           32   47   60   85  107 (110)(122) =   331
         Megan Dreyer, Shivonne Schofield, Eva Balboni, Lilly Neville, Maya
         Harcourt, Sophie Ulyatte, Hallie D'Angelo
 11. Trinity                       
            9   56   76   94  101 (115)      =   336
         Chelsey Serrano, Abby Mitchell, Meghan Menard, Kathleen Lamontagne,
         Corrine Dolan, Colleen Duffy
 12. Oakmont                       
           46   61   70   75   97  (99)      =   349
         Lindsey Brunell, Lauren Ouellette, Krysta Zbikowski, Sadie Zbikowski,
         Kerry Kupcinskas, Hayley Barry
 13. Plymouth Regional             
           23   41   74  116  117 (121)(133) =   371
         Abigail Clark, Sarah Uhlman, Katrina Flynn-Robins, Emily Yepez, Maggie
         Gaiero, Stephanie Gaiero, Kirsten Ambrose
 14. Ellsworth                     
           10   58   77  104  125            =   374
         Aleta Looker, Jamie Ford, Mallory Nightingale, Lauren Barkhouse,
         Lainey Cohen
 15. Milford                       
            3   12  105  118  137            =   375
         Courtney Hawkins, Cassie Wright, Cecelia Muller, Mary Beth Sareault,
         Melissa Gray
 16. Pelham                        
           25   82   90   91  108 (114)      =   396
         Shannen Arsenault, Katie O'Hearn, Erin Krawczyk, Meagan Walker, Erica
         Pantaleo, Ashley Lyons
 16. Belmont                       
           26   81   84  102  103 (106)(113) =   396
         Julia Ashey, Gordon Nina, Chelsea Bowen, Kathy Lipshultz, Chelsea
         Borden, Holly Julian, Katelyn Boudreau
 18. St. Thomas Aquinas            
           57   80   89   92   96 (130)(131) =   414
         Sarah Burns, Nancy Davidson, Paige Beliveau, Sarah Gianino, Caitlin
         McCoy, Caroline Mega, Jennifer Monaco
 19. Derryfield                    
           33   55  111  129  134 (140)      =   462
         Jessa Fogel, Lindsay Pollock, Kaitlin Fink, Stephanie Simonoff, Anna
         Aboody, Raabia Malik
 20. Kearsarge                     
           29   71  109  124  138 (139)      =   471
         Briggie Carr, Sarah Stowell, Marissa DeAngelis, Anna Cahill, Krestina
         Palaski, Jocelyn Vierzon
 21. Littleton                     
           52   72  112  119  123 (132)(135) =   478
         Kaylee Champagne, Serenna Anan, Catherine Olszowy, Kelsey Champagne,
         Hanna Rhodin, Jenna Anan, Samantha Bews
 22. Berlin                        
           64   78   88  120  136            =   486
         Mehgan Kramer, Lindsey Dumont, Brittney Brown, Elissa Stiles,
         Christina Morin




            *********** BOYS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Barrington                    
            6    8   13   17   32  (36) (65) =    76
         Cyrus Cousins, Dylan Verner-Crist, Luke Rein, Scott Clemens, tom Barry,
         Ryan Saeger, Conner Royley
  2. Chariho                       
            1    2    3   47   60  (87)(151) =   113
         John Marsella, Dan Kilcoyne, Ian LaPlume, Garrett Montague, Mike
         Gilligan, Chad Lewis, Drew Turner
  3. Coe-Brown                     
           16   20   25   29   39  (41) (52) =   129
         Mac Segura-Cook, Russell Sargent, Patrick Graham, John Jarvis, Anthony
         Craven, Alex Russell, Mike Rose
  4. St. Thomas Aquinas            
            5    7   19   59   80 (118)(150) =   170
         Thomas O'Leary, Sean Colford, Garrett Thompson, Alexander Arau,
         Alexander Shea, William Donovan, Cam Wood
  5. Hanover                       
           11   15   26   55   64  (71) (91) =   171
         Noah Williams, Nat Lowrey, Josh Murphy, Sam Merrens, Jacob Kornfeld,
         Ben Stallmann, Spencer Hardy
  6. South Kingstown               
           23   34   35   43   62  (99)(115) =   197
         Josh Rosa, Joey Carroll, Jake Manning, Morgan Smith, Matt Lysik, Jacob
         Randall, Mike Kimmerlien
  7. Portsmouth RI                 
           10   14   24   54   98 (117)      =   200
         John Corbett, Chris Corbett, Nick Tyler, Marcus Sandoval, RJ Wilkie,
         Ryan Ake
  8. Milford                       
           18   22   58   69  108 (119)(154) =   275
         Connor Crowley, Connor Jackson, David Wilson, Jon Penniman, David
         Addington, Ryan Hull, Ross Lannin
  9. Bow                           
            9   37   57   79  113 (135)      =   295
         Jonathan Vinnenberg, Clayton Caron, Alex Evans, Jon Bewley, Andrew
         Brunelle, Everett Locker
 10. Marthas Vineyard              
           38   42   63   70   89 (101)      =   302
         Michael Schroeder, Willy Nevin, Kyle Joba-Woodruf, Jeremy Alley-Tarter,
         Warren Gowell, Deforest Job
 11. Ellsworth                     
           40   67   77   81   82 (174)(175) =   347
         Stephen Kirby, Lyle Stephenson, Neal Anderson, Blake Pattengale, Kody
         Holmes, Derek Hawes, Evan Boudreau
 12. Harwood                       
           31   61   68   93  100 (111)(131) =   353
         Geordy Aitken, Nathan Cutler, Patrick Meany, Dylan Thompson, Zach
         Munro, Cameron Hancock, Spencer Salinder
 13. Pelham                        
           27   75   88   95  102 (109)(170) =   387
         Steven Hammar, Brandon Hannon, Casey LaBonte, Jake Wormald, Nathan
         Krawczyk, Brian O'Hearn, Cameron Costello
 14. Hopkinton                     
            4   72   74  110  129 (136)(145) =   389
         Fabian Stocek, Cam DeBrusk, Sam Helrich, Eli Herman, Sam Smith, Matt
         Angell, Nate Hunt
 15. Oakmont                       
           28   46   92  116  122 (134)(159) =   404
         Eric Ouellette, Christian Robichaud, Ethan Beauragard, Calvin Young,
         Henry Condon, George Condon, Ben Wieiderman
 16. Plymouth Regional             
           33   53   96  120  121 (137)(180) =   423
         Conor Loynd, Michael MacLean, Matthew Sanborn, Cody Gookins, Colin
         Nelson-Peck, Nicholas Grass, Luke Robins
 17. Berlin                        
           48   85   94   97  107 (114)(133) =   431
         Jacob Plourde, Shawn Bunnell, Jake Hallgren, Tyler Bailargeron, Forest
         Hinckley, Shamus Wheeler, Nathaniel Stiles
 18. Kearsarge                     
           30   51   86  126  149            =   442
         Joshua Hnizdor, Conor Terhune, Sam Schaffer-Mor, Sam VanEtten, Harry
         Donaghy
 19. Lebanon                       
           21   84  104  112  127 (132)(166) =   448
         Parker Sorenson, David Hampton, Alex Marvin, Andrew Fucini, Ryan Kehoe,
         Lincoln Crutchfield, Michael Stebbins
 20. Fall Mountain                 
           44   50   73  142  156            =   465
         Eric Allen, Kaelan Hansson, Levi Frye, Brian Perry, Thomas Kreek
 21. John Stark                    
           90  105  106  123  165 (173)(192) =   589
         Zach Mattot, Garrett Thomas, Pat Dustin, Ryan Thompson, Henry
         Johnstone, Forrest Anderson, Joseph Lupi
 22. Bishop Brady                  
           12  124  139  160  168 (189)(193) =   603
         Joseph St. Pierre, Jeremy Bunk, Eric Hambleton, Garrison Hayes,
         Michael St. Pierre, Evan Lafond, Eric Samuel
 23. Sant Bani                     
           45   66  141  178  198            =   628
         Colby Clark, Adison Litner, Andres Orr, Caleb Jaster, Max Duncanson
 24. Conant                        
           76   78  146  163  167 (191)(196) =   630
         Adam Medieros, Zeke Durand, Aaron Leyfield, Michael Tapply, Brian
         McGlynn, Isaac Despres, Josh C-K
 25. Laconia                       
           83  140  152  155  158            =   688
         Brendan Sorrell, Cameron Parent, Cody Reynolds, Seth Nute, Timmy
         Kneuer
 26. Newmarket                     
           49  103  194  203  209 (211)(213) =   758
         Alex Chase, trevor kiefaber, Jay Lancaster, Collin McKinney, Brett
         Bergeron, Dion Vatistas, Kazuoki Tokuno
 27. Raymond                       
          130  144  161  169  176 (182)(207) =   780
         Jesse Hardman, Jon LeMay, Jacob Reardon, Michael Goding, Charles
         deBennedetto, Jon DeCecca, Drew Cote
 28. Portsmouth Christian          
           56  172  187  199  200 (208)      =   814
         Dillion Clark, Scott Ankiewicz, Andrew Green, David Hartman, Seth
         Williams, Sam Vienneau
 29. Derryfield                    
          128  147  153  190  197            =   815
         Alex Camerino, Matthew Michael, Alex Michaud, Michael Bradley, Chris
         Rizos
 30. Sanborn Regional              
          138  148  171  184  212            =   853
         Ben Hayes, Joey Brennan, Eddie Esposito, Jordan Hauser, Jake Mann
 31. Campbell                      
          125  177  181  186  188 (201)(202) =   857
         Travis Manning, Cam Viola, Chris Francis, Tyler Griffen, Nate Hele,
         Luke Dube, Kyle Messer
 32. Littleton                     
          143  162  183  185  195 (205)(210) =   868
         Keegan MacFarland, Anthony Pifari, Conor Soucy, Freddie Vasquez, Raul
         Ferandez, Dylan Hartford, Eric Pilgrim
 33. Monadnock                     
          157  164  179  204  206            =   910
         Chris Ramsey, Hunter Johnston, John Blake, Foster Patch, Keith Pedro




               *********** GIRLS ELITE TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Champlain Valley              
           12   13   14   18   21  (40) (52) =    78
         Adrienne Devita, Summer Spillane, Julienne Devita, Taylor Spillane,
         Aleksey Jordick, Sophie Hess, Claire Trotter
  2. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake     
            4   16   19   20   24  (31) (36) =    83
         Dani Martino, Alyssa Drapeau, Meagan Roecker, Schuyler Pruyn, Riley
         Wilk, Kayla Dubois, Tiffany Pierce
  3. Bishop Feehan                 
            2    8   17   22   42  (44)      =    91
         Viviana Hanley, Erin Svensen, Katie Powell, Abigail MacBeth, Kate
         Svensen, Michelle Magyar
  4. Keene                         
            1    9   10   41   43  (57) (58) =   104
         Chloe Maleski, Anna Fay, Brie Boden, Rachel Klaski, Elizabeth Hadden,
         Chloe Pangonis, Tami Bettinger
  5. Manchester Central            
            3    6   23   26   48  (51) (53) =   106
         Alexandra Conway, Elizabeth Conway, Laurel Gagnon, Meggie Donovan,
         Rachel Norris, Megan Brockett, Amelia McCue
  6. Coe-Brown                     
            7   11   29   37   38  (50) (54) =   122
         Corey Dowe, Alexandra Archambault, Carissa Hodgdon, Katrina Oswald,
         Mackenzie Young, Haley Bell, Kate Decker
  7. Essex                         
            5   25   30   33   35  (39)      =   128
         Markie Palermo, Clare Murphy, Nikki Braceras, Allie Gratton, Rachel
         Pinto, Shivani Sharma
  8. Pinkerton                     
           27   28   32   45   46  (49)      =   178
         Krissy Harrington, Felicia Dowling, Chelsey Pepin, Kiley Donohue,
         Hannah Doolittle, Layne Woodruff
  9. Bishop Guertin                
           15   34   47   55   56  (59) (60) =   207
         Cecilia Barowski, Hannah Moriarty, Sarah Burke, Morgan Enos, Shannon
         Veilleux, Allie Olivieri, Meghan Donohoe




               *********** BOYS ELITE TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Brookline                     
            3    9   11   29   37  (68)      =    89
         Chernet Sisay, Romey Sklar, Mark Perry, Matt Goroff, Tharindu
         Weersinghe, Aaron Klein
  2. Bishop Hendricken             
            6   10   17   22   40  (43) (61) =    95
         Ryan Meehan, Andrew Andraka, Drew Manning, Nick Chrones, Mark Vuono,
         Alex Doherty, Ben Marino
  3. Manchester Central            
            5   15   24   26   27  (45) (47) =    97
         Sam Gagnon, Zack Chabot, Dan Quellette, Max Tucker, Matt Becker, Sean
         Brown, Ryan Mchugh
  4. Pinkerton                     
            7   14   23   25   33  (35) (65) =   102
         Anthony Anzivino, Kevin MacPherson, Grant Langevin, Colin MacIsaac,
         Joseph Trujillo, Michael Pellegrini, Joe DiSalvo
  5. Lowell                        
            4   16   30   32   41  (53) (66) =   123
         Mike Giardina, Padraic Donovan, Mike Gendron, Patrick Coppinger,
         Alexis Andujar, Nathan McCarthy, Nicholas McArdle
  6. Bishop Guertin                
            1   18   19   44   55  (56) (62) =   137
         Jeff LaCoste, Brandon Latham, David Perrella, Griffin Gagnon, Matt
         Chapman, Andrew Perez, Brian Donaghy
  7. Oyster River                  
            2    8   38   51   54  (59) (63) =   153
         Jack Collopy, Gubby Noronha, Ryan Brady, Christian Davis, Bobby
         McDonough, Chris Olivier, Andy Southworth
  8. Londonderry                   
           21   31   34   39   46  (50) (52) =   171
         Andreas Geiger, Brandon Spera, Mitch Sroka, Devereux Geiger, Pat
         Harkins, Chris Lasocki, J.R. Winn
  9. Mt. Mansfield                 
           12   20   42   48   57  (60) (74) =   179
         Jack Hegman, Trevor Bibb, Nick Shallow, Hayden Bove, Jason Hardarcre,
         Braden Yeates, Derek Schultz
 10. Nashua North                  
           13   28   36   64   67  (70) (71) =   208
         Spencer Nelson, Devin Motivala, Brandon Davis-O'Donn, Zach Taylor,
         Dominic Richards, Chris Rousseau, Justin Carter
 11. Essex                         
           49   58   69   72   73            =   321
         Cameron Maurer, Kiely Conor, Christian Prior, Bert Hoehl, Jacob Lumbra




           *********** GIRLS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hollis/Brookline              
            8   14   19   23   60  (84)(138) =   124
         Meghan Philpot, Felicia Lombardi, Kate Stopera, Emily Benz, Alyss
         Lombardi, Erin Guertin, Mary Martin
  2. Souhegan                      
            3    6   20   48   58  (66)      =   135
         Csilla Va'mos, Pia Marciano, Angela Blume, Liz Sanchez, Raleigh
         McElvery, Meghan Gillis
  3. Exeter                        
            1   15   33   39   56 (155)(158) =   144
         Kelsey Smith, Kaleigh Kennedy, Elizabeth Smith, Keiramarie Robertson,
         Melissa Murray, Sarah MacAulay, Nicole MacAulay
  4. Bedford                       
           11   17   25   52   62 (111)      =   167
         Morghan Linehan, Katie Hosang, Kris Larosa, Margo Cassidy, Caroline
         Conrad, Rachel Kassler
  5. Fitch                         
            2    5   28   89   95 (109)(119) =   219
         Brandy LeClair, Sarah Dinovelli, Samantha Kiely, Fiona O'Donnell,
         Olivia Smith, Julia McKenna, Jemma O'Donnell
  6. Merrimack Valley              
            4   37   54   55   73  (91)(132) =   223
         Mckenzie Haney, Cindy Fanny, Kyla Cooper, April Poquette, Kayla
         Goyette, Cassie Owens, Carrie Brewster
  6. St. Johnsbury Academy         
           22   30   31   40  100            =   223
         Carmen Alvarez, Quinn Bornstein, Emma Duffany, Katie Guion, Taylor
         Bowen
  8. Mt. Mansfield                 
           38   41   42   51   63  (70)(134) =   235
         Laurel Cole, Elise Pitmon, Andrea Duncan, Bibb Tiana, Hartswick Emma,
         Shannin Miksek, Hannah Marshall
  9. Londonderry                   
           29   43   47   74   81  (96)(116) =   274
         Anna Shveshkeyev, Amanda Szymanski, Colleen Kennedy, Mariah Geiger,
         Sydney Lagueux, Colleen Clark, Alexandra Laurence
 10. South Burlington              
           27   45   61   75   93 (128)      =   301
         Hadley Clark, Katie Merrick, Aleksandra Zakrzewska, Sarah Yandow,
         Qianyue Liu, Isabel Mora
 11. Merrimack                     
           24   50   67   76   88 (105)      =   305
         Lauren Calvino, Cassie Toribio, Jennifer Cermenaro, Evelyn Platko,
         Lauren Perry, Alexandra Pickett
 12. Timberlane                    
            9   12   35  125  127 (154)      =   308
         Hannah Kimball, Torri Plank, Katherine Estep, Alexandra Ojemann, Haley
         Margareci, Audrey Cole
 13. Portsmouth                    
           21   46   71   90  136 (137)      =   364
         Kaitlin Stearns, Cassidy Valinski, Caila Walker, Kristen Morrill,
         Brynn Foley, Emma Paciulli
 14. Con-Val                       
           10   64   82  102  126            =   384
         Emma Bolduc, Jill Pavlik, Ollie Buzzell, Natalie Dellavalle, Elsa
         Lundgren
 15. Alvirne                       
           16   65   87   92  143 (149)(161) =   403
         Erica Notini, Lauren Lecraw, Alex Scafidi, Erica Prince, Brittany
         Decker, Jessica Underwood, Kerrigan Murray
 16. Nashua North                  
           32   72   78  106  117 (120)      =   405
         Christiana Pike, Jenny French, Sara Horne, Leah Kovitch, Michelle
         Lajoie, Maria Dickson
 17. Lowell                        
            7   13  121  129  144 (148)(152) =   414
         Erin Donovan, Johannah Zacharer, Peris Kamau, Jessica Graham,
         Christina Santorelli, Marissa Richards, Cynthia Vilchis
 18. Burlington                    
           18   68   80  104  147            =   417
         Grace Morse, Elena Kelley, Erin Keller, Sachi Leith, Emma Forbes
 19. Brookline                     
           53   83   85   94  103 (122)      =   418
         Hannah Waren, Sabrina Lee, Anna Russo, Jessica Lu, Emily Brown, Lilly
         Gadhe
 20. Concord                       
           26   36  110  118  130 (141)      =   420
         Hannah Orzechewski, Juleah Heath, Rachel Pifer, Sarah Koppelkam,
         Samantha Zarakotas, Joanie Lynch
 21. Salem                         
           34   57   99  113  145            =   448
         Alyssa Lambert, Samantha Hutchins, Mackenzie Hanninen, Ailish Barry,
         Leah Morelli
 22. Manchester Memorial           
           49   59   98  139  142 (159)      =   487
         Bethany Gabert, Hannah Banaian, Heather Jeffrey, Lindsey Lussier,
         Krista Bouchard, Christine Zimmerman
 23. Manchester West               
           77  107  108  114  123 (140)(160) =   529
         Rachel Avard, Alyssa Gallagher, Hannah Dooley, Mariah Dooley, Samantha
         Makin, Rebecca Avard, Cali Hebert
 24. Kingswood                     
           79  115  124  133  135 (162)      =   586
         Haley Heinrich, Shelby Erwin, Hanne Heinrich, Tessa Scott, Abbi Bolduc,
         Anna Vaughn
 25. Goffstown                     
           69  101  112  150  157            =   589
         Morgan Fifield, Amy Bouchard, Holly St. Onge, Molly Goldstein, Hannah
         Widener
 26. Dover                         
           44  131  146  151  163 (166)      =   635
         Kayla Wilson, Grace Bohn, Aneesa Winn, Jessica Anderson, Melissa
         Deplanche, Grace Cogan
 27. North Middlesex               
           86   97  153  156  164 (165)      =   656
         Chapel Guamieri, Jaime Lyons, Katie Alfond, Libby Ward, Anna Tessier,
         Grace Rowse



            *********** BOYS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Winnacunnet                   
            3    4    9   25   32  (49) (54) =    73
         Caemen Weiland, Eamon Cullinane, Seamus Cullinane, Matt Guerin, David
         White, Austin Power, Peter Kimball
  2. Concord                       
            7   12   22   26   29  (44) (73) =    96
         Makopa Rugabirwa, B.J. Smith, Chaz Munroe, Sean Ferry, Camden
         Black-Ingers, Ian Greene, Blaine Ayotte
  3. St. Johnsbury Academy         
            2   11   27   42   60  (87)(127) =   142
         Hayden Bunnell, Ben Bunnell, Connor Dannis, Dage Minors, Skylar
         Lobdell, Kory Powers, Ethan Goss
  4. Bishop Feehan                 
           20   41   43   46   47  (77) (82) =   197
         Kevin O'Brien, Alex Conway, Thomas Marcotte, Michael Wood, Evan
         Grandfield, William Looney, Jeffery Vogel
  5. Bedford                       
           10   33   37   58   64  (74) (89) =   202
         Sam Daly, Scott Johnson, Michael Dee, Taylor Summerville, Michael
         Cambria, Tristam Winship, Arthur Romero
  6. Champlain Valley              
           16   35   53   61   65  (66)(101) =   230
         Dan Hebert, McKenzie Justin, Jared Keyes, Sam Epstein, Nick Bouton,
         Sean Delaney, Tucker Weaver
  7. North Middlesex               
           13   19   34   75  133 (146)(149) =   274
         Jarret Ross, Mike Skelly, Jake Reed, Nick Barry, Bobby Johnston,
         Nicholas Koulopoulos, Matt Flournoy
  8. Merrimack                     
            1   23   71   81  106 (121)      =   282
         John Conlin, Chris Busby, Nicholas johnson, Kristopher Auger, Kyle
         Haggerty, Ben Rogers
  9. Salem                         
           15   31   40   50  150 (173)(182) =   286
         Ben Dutton, Dutton Mitch, Dan Schmidt, Rheaume John, Connor Tremblay,
         Eric Hutchins, Mark Lambert
 10. Dover                         
            8   21   30  116  117 (156)(158) =   292
         James Godin, Dylan LaRocca, Hayden Patterson, Brandon Briere, Matt
         Dudley, Myles Chalue, Josh Bean
 11. Souhegan                      
           39   48   52   70   92 (109)(118) =   301
         Tanner Kent, Bert DeForest, Jason Bender, Tucker Brown, Ryan Hinrichs,
         Daniel Astbury, Patrick Lynch
 12. South Burlington              
           18   55   79   84   95  (98)(104) =   331
         Matt Solomon, Will Gregoire, Kevin Lawliss, Tommy Royer, Zach Perron,
         J.J. Royer, Krupa Ken
 13. Merrimack Valley              
           14   57   83   88  113 (126)(137) =   355
         Colton Ham, Vinnie Tevnan, Kyle Wiley, Matt Latorella, Marc Roy,
         Brandon McCoo, Colin Phillips
 14. Portsmouth                    
           51   67   69   76   97 (115)(153) =   360
         Ben Landry, Rick Greeley, Sam Lichtenstein, Nigel Leighton, Ed Wilson,
         Mitch Hartmann, Turin Polakow
 15. Hopkinton MA                  
           28   56   72  111  112 (123)      =   379
         Pat Levenson, Tyler Fink, Brendan Driscoll, Matt Dry, Nick West, Kevin
         Windheuser
 16. Alvirne                       
           17   62   91  105  114 (128)(139) =   389
         Caleb Donnelly, Chris Low, Cody Ross, Brendan MacInnis, Matt Gagnon,
         Anthony Cestrone, Adam Charron
 17. Manchester Memorial           
           36   59   85   99  132 (135)(142) =   411
         Adam Vargas, Isaac Vrooman, Jorge Rojas, Nicholas Mugica, Zach
         Reynolds, Nick Oberlies, Kyle Lambert
 18. Timberlane                    
           38   45   63  144  145 (147)(179) =   435
         Aidan Kimball, Max Peake, Zachary Estep, Ryan Funai, Andrew Tanner,
         Travis Dudal, Peter Lambert
 19. Exeter                        
           24   78   80  125  169            =   476
         Robert  Glowacky, Peter Winslow, Ryan McGovern, Jackson Smith, John
         Brescia
 20. Burlington                    
           93   94   96  103  108 (129)(177) =   494
         Joey Russ, James Healey, David Porter, Brook Lisaius, Logan Bara, Seth
         Allen, Lukas Adamowicz
 21. Brattleboro                   
            6  100  110  140  155 (164)(185) =   511
         Jacob Ellis, Zeke Fitzgerald, Spenser Olson, Allen Unaitis, Austin
         Lester, Sam Colleran, Ben Fontaine
 22. Nashua South                  
            5  107  130  134  159 (168)(181) =   535
          Aaron Martin,  Keith Guay,  Patrick Shaheen,  Chris Shaheen,  Evan
         Carey,  Eric Nastasia,  Conner Humber
 23. Hollis/Brookline              
           68   90  119  154  167 (174)(178) =   598
         Sean Flannery, Ansel Renner, Jonathan Gegg, Mark Lorden, Matt Mailloux,
         Alexander Roberts, Chris Billings
 24. Manchester West               
           86  102  141  143  165 (176)(180) =   637
         Chris Cormier, Scott Hill, Dylan L'Heureux, Stefan Grumazescu, Isaac
         Stone, Sanjay Kadariya, Aaron Kane
 25. Goffstown                     
          120  124  136  152  160 (162)(184) =   692
         Henry MacGibbon, Andy MacGibbon, Zane Robidoux, Stephen Fortin,
         Zachary Schofield, Cole Austin, Zachary Boucher
 26. Kingswood                     
          131  138  148  151  163 (171)(175) =   731
         Chris Brooks, Mark Richardson, Tyler Evans, Nils Babcock, Dylan Tarbox,
         Martin Orlowicz, Sean Stackhouse
 27. Pembroke                      
          122  157  161  166  170 (172)(183) =   776
         Ben Kubat, Ryan O'Hora, Drew Harrison, Chris Haas, Ryan Girard, Sean
         Scavotto, Alex Weech

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland

International
Canada