RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 2 District 6 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 2 District 6 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 10:04 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 07:32 PM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/7/2011                         
                            Fair Grove High School                             
                                Fair Grove, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlyn Barnett           SR Sparta               5-03.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Jessica Brooks            SR Willow Springs       5-02.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Mena Whalen               SO Strafford            4-08.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Brooke Stafford           JR Fair Grove           4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Megan Wahlquist           FR Fair Grove           4-08.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Kalee Briggs              JR Liberty (M.V.)       4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Alexis Brooks             FR Willow Springs       4-06.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Tara Humble               SR Sparta               4-06.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Hailey Cornman            JR Liberty (M.V.)       4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Amanda Wingard            SO Pleasant Hope        4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dakota Farrell            JR Willow Springs       5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Davy Peter                SR Gainesville          5-06.00    5-04.00    7   
  2 Kole Gastineau            JR Liberty (M.V.)       5-08.00    5-04.00    7   
  4 Billy Martin              FR Licking              5-06.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Austin Coen               FR Cabool               5-04.00   J5-02.00    4   
  6 Zach Lee                  SO Strafford                      J5-02.00    3   
  7 Greg Ryan                 SR Houston              5-04.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Will Lee                  SR Strafford                       5-00.00    0.20
  8 Juan Trujillo             FR Pleasant Hope        5-04.00    5-00.00    0.20
  8 Troy Gentry               SO Skyline              5-06.00    5-00.00    0.20
  8 Austin Patterson          SR Pleasant Hope        5-06.00    5-00.00    0.20
  8 Colton Coffey             SO Skyline              5-06.00    5-00.00    0.20
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allie O'Neal              JR Fair Grove           8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Jane Sherbo               SO Willow Springs       7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Katlyn Hoskins            SR Fair Grove           8-06.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Mena Whalen               SO Strafford            8-06.00   J7-06.00    5   
  5 Emily Wehmer              SO Willow Springs       7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Tori Shelton              JR Cabool               6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Quinn                SO Strafford           12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Avery Thorton             JR Strafford           10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Desi Jaramillo            SR Licking             11-06.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Nick Harlan               FR Licking             11-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Colten Allen              JR Fair Grove          10-00.00    9-06.00    3.50
  5 Dane Friga                JR Willow Springs      10-06.00    9-06.00    3.50
 -- Terry Wake                SO Willow Springs       9-00.00         NH  
 -- Cody Crews                FR Fair Grove           9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Noble               JR Liberty (M.V.)      15-09.00   16-06.00   10   
  2 Kayla Kepler              SR Fair Grove          15-11.50   16-03.00    8   
  3 Kayla Roberts             SR Willow Springs      15-06.00   15-10.00    6   
  4 Megan Luce-Province       SR Fair Grove          14-04.00   15-05.00    5   
  5 Jenna Clements            FR Strafford           14-01.00   15-03.50    4   
  6 Hannah Wisdom             JR Skyline             15-06.00   14-11.50    3   
  7 Taylor Coen               FR Cabool              12-10.00   14-01.50    2   
  8 Jessi Hindes              FR Pleasant Hope       13-06.00   13-06.50    1   
  9 Sami Grisham              SO Skyline             13-04.00   12-07.50  
 10 Nikki Clarke              JR Willow Springs      13-01.00   12-05.50  
 11 Sarah Werland             SO Pleasant Hope       13-00.00   12-03.50  
 12 Katie Murry               SR Plato               12-07.00   12-03.00  
 13 Alise Jones               FR Strafford           12-00.00   11-10.50  
 14 Jamiee Sasseen            FR Richland                       11-09.50  
 15 Kaylee Baughman           FR Sparta              12-06.00   11-03.00  
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Barnum              SR Strafford           20-05.00   21-02.50   10   
  2 Tyler Coonis              SR Fair Grove          21-10.00   21-01.50    8   
  3 Trevor Foster             FR Fair Grove          19-04.50   20-01.00    6   
  4 Dylan Vestal              SR Licking             17-11.00   20-00.00    5   
  5 Jon Urton                 SR Licking             17-04.00   17-08.00    4   
  6 Dustin Johnson            FR Liberty (M.V.)      18-10.00   17-07.50    3   
  7 Troy Gentry               SO Skyline             15-06.00   16-05.50    2   
  8 Matthew Fulks             JR Richland                       16-03.50    1   
  9 Luke Francka              FR Pleasant Hope       16-00.00   16-03.00  
 10 Nathan Hobbs              JR Plato               14-02.00   16-00.00  
 11 Jalin Looney              FR Richland                       15-10.50  
 12 Matt Derr                 SR Plato               15-08.00   15-09.50  
 13 Nick German               FR Strafford                      14-10.00  
 14 Nicholas Lawson           FR Conway              13-01.00   13-03.00  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Clements            FR Strafford           31-01.50   31-10.50   10   
  2 Brittany Wile             SO Sparta              30-06.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 Kamryn Hutsell            JR Willow Springs      31-00.50   31-00.50    6   
  4 Jamie Reaves              JR Cabool              29-01.00   31-00.00    5   
  5 Dani Kepler               JR Fair Grove          30-07.00   29-06.00    4   
  6 Mena Whalen               SO Strafford           29-06.00   29-02.50    3   
  7 Ashlyn Jacks              SO Sparta              26-08.00   28-00.00    2   
  8 Ciara Eastwood            SR Fair Grove          27-07.00   27-09.50    1   
  9 Sarah Werland             SO Pleasant Hope       25-00.00   26-06.00  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Coonis              SR Fair Grove          43-05.00   42-07.00   10   
  2 Blake Alexander           SO Strafford           42-00.00   40-09.00    8   
  3 Aaron Cleeton             JR Fair Grove          37-00.00   39-10.50    6   
  4 James Denton              FR Liberty (M.V.)      39-09.00   37-09.50    5   
  5 Cody Stringer             JR Liberty (M.V.)      37-10.00   37-09.00    4   
  6 Chance Kelley             JR Skyline             38-00.00   37-08.00    3   
  7 Cameron Pilz              SR Licking             34-05.00   35-10.50    2   
  8 Lucas Phillips            FR Strafford           35-07.00   35-07.50    1   
  9 Logan Bryan               SO Skyline             34-10.00   34-06.00  
 10 Matt Derr                 SR Plato                          33-00.00  
 11 Nick Johnson              SO Willow Springs      31-07.00   31-08.50  
 12 Terry Wake                SO Willow Springs      30-05.00   29-05.50  
 13 Nathan Hobbs              JR Plato                          28-11.50  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Cook              SO Licking               115-10     114-05   10   
  2 Chelsea Smith             SR Licking               118-01   99-07.50    8   
  3 Candace Fox               JR Cabool                100-06      97-04    6   
  4 Hailey Cornman            JR Liberty (M.V.)        105-05   94-06.50    5   
  5 Alice Hanson              SR Skyline                91-00      93-00    4   
  6 Amber Pemberton           JR Skyline               101-03      92-02    3   
  7 Sarah Warden              SR Gainesville            95-00      89-08    2   
  8 Jo Jo Hudgings            SO Fair Grove             94-03      87-05    1   
  9 Belle Knarr               FR Houston                94-05   81-03.50  
 10 Jessie Stone              SR Plato                  81-00      77-11  
 11 Ana Rico                  SO Willow Springs         78-05      76-09  
 12 Megan Carrell             FR Strafford              80-06      76-04  
 13 Alyssa Abraham            SO Gainesville            68-04   71-00.50  
 14 Kalee Briggs              JR Liberty (M.V.)         94-03   69-00.50  
 15 Jordan Steinbach          JR Plato                  75-00   68-03.50  
 16 Tamara Cauldwell          SO Willow Springs         71-07   63-02.50  
 17 Jenna Shelton             SO Richland                          56-01  
 18 April Sutton              FR Cabool                 62-11   55-07.50  
 19 Cherrish Romero           FR Mansfield              54-05      53-09  
 20 Becky Abrudan             FR Pleasant Hope          75-00      49-09  
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danny Sartor              JR Cabool                119-07     122-11   10   
  2 James Alexander           SR Strafford             129-00     120-00    8   
  3 Cory Baker                JR Strafford             126-07  117-10.50    6   
  4 Kyle Burger               JR Fair Grove            119-00     117-01    5   
  5 Joe Chilton               JR Willow Springs        118-07     116-00    4   
  6 Dalton Long               JR Fair Grove            109-00     107-09    3   
  7 James Watts               SO Sparta                117-03  106-07.50    2   
  8 Cameron Bridges           JR Licking               103-03     104-11    1   
  9 Dylan Wimmer              JR Pleasant Hope         105-00  103-08.50  
 10 Adam Niehaus              FR Liberty (M.V.)        111-00     100-02  
 -- Jackie Findley            JR Skyline                85-00         ND  
 -- Arron Harding             FR Conway                 79-00         ND  
 -- Curtis Woolsey            SO Houston                87-09         ND  
 -- James Samuel              FR Mansfield              86-05         ND  
 -- Stetson Stevens           JR Licking                58-03         ND  
 -- Dylan Yoder               JR Richland                             ND  
 -- Kyle Reeves               FR Sparta                 78-00         ND  
 -- Zack Johnson              FR Conway                 69-00         ND  
 -- Cody Hicks                SO Willow Springs        102-02         ND  
 -- Cody Fidonik              FR Liberty (M.V.)        101-00         ND  
 -- Zach Wakefield            SR Plato                 107-00         ND  
 -- Zak Wilkerson             SO Skyline               103-00         ND  
 -- Cooper Pearson            FR Pleasant Hope          95-00         ND  
 -- Chance Reed               FR Mansfield              88-05         ND  
 -- JP Beacham                SO Plato                  96-00         ND  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Cook              SO Licking             36-01.00   34-10.00   10   
  2 Hailey Cornman            JR Liberty (M.V.)      33-11.00   34-00.00    8   
  3 Candace Fox               JR Cabool              34-05.00   33-10.00    6   
  4 Chelsea Smith             SR Licking             33-04.00   31-10.00    5   
  5 Amber Pemberton           JR Skyline             32-07.00   31-08.00    4   
  6 Sarah Warden              SR Gainesville         29-08.00   31-07.50    3   
  7 Jo Jo Hudgings            SO Fair Grove          31-10.00   31-03.00    2   
  8 Megan Carrell             FR Strafford           30-05.00   30-05.00    1   
  9 Belle Knarr               FR Houston             30-02.00   29-06.50  
 -- Morgan Dietrich           SO Skyline             24-06.00         ND  
 -- Courtney Wilson           SO Cabool              23-11.00         ND  
 -- Katie Murry               SR Plato               25-00.00         ND  
 -- Haley Gilley              FR Willow Springs      24-10.00         ND  
 -- Morgan Sasseen            JR Richland                             ND  
 -- Hannah Graves             SO Richland                             ND  
 -- Kelly Tyree               FR Willow Springs      22-02.25         ND  
 -- Emily Quick               FR Strafford           29-00.25         ND  
 -- Desiree Venable           FR Houston             26-03.00         ND  
 -- Rachel Phelps             JR Liberty (M.V.)      31-08.00         ND  
 -- Shelby Morrow             FR Fair Grove          29-11.00         ND  
 -- Becky Abrudan             FR Pleasant Hope       25-00.00         ND  
 -- Jessie Stone              SR Plato               25-00.00         ND  
 -- Laiken Collins            SO Gainesville         25-00.00         ND  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Niehaus              FR Liberty (M.V.)      42-08.00   42-02.50   10   
  2 Joe Chilton               JR Willow Springs      43-02.00  J42-02.50    8   
  3 Kyle Burger               JR Fair Grove          41-11.00   42-00.00    6   
  4 Cory Baker                JR Strafford           44-00.00   41-10.50    5   
  5 James Alexander           SR Strafford           40-05.00   41-05.00    4   
  6 Cody Hicks                SO Willow Springs      40-06.50  J41-05.00    3   
  7 Cody Fidonik              FR Liberty (M.V.)      39-04.00   39-09.50    2   
  8 Zak Wilkerson             SO Skyline             40-05.00   39-01.50    1   
  9 Dylan Wimmer              JR Pleasant Hope       40-00.00   38-11.00  
 10 Chris Cook                FR Conway              38-02.00   37-08.00  
 11 Zach Wakefield            SR Plato               35-00.00   37-06.00  
 12 Brad Hinkle               SR Pleasant Hope       39-00.00   37-00.00  
 13 Danny Sartor              JR Cabool              37-01.00   36-05.50  
 14 Cameron Bridges           JR Licking             34-11.00   34-00.00  
 15 James Watts               SO Sparta              36-01.00   33-00.00  
 16 Adam Kingston             SO Skyline             32-01.00   30-08.50  
 17 JP Beacham                SO Plato               35-00.00   30-00.00  
 18 Chris Carrasco            FR Richland                       29-02.50  
 19 Kyle Reeves               FR Sparta              31-00.00   27-06.50  
 20 Stetson Stevens           JR Licking             27-05.00   27-03.00  
 21 Chance Reed               FR Mansfield           30-04.00   26-07.00  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conway                                           10:30.24   10:26.4h   10   
     1) Brittany Leakey FR              2) Jarica Jenson FR               
     3) Abby Shockley FR                4) Dallis Bailey SR               
  2 Strafford                                        10:47.74   10:35.8h    8   
     1) Brooklan Davis FR               2) Ashley Wilks SO                
     3) Katlyn Hatz FR                  4) Lindsey Hutchinson SO          
  3 Plato                                                       10:43.0h    6   
     1) Becca Baker FR                  2) Shaylyn Barton FR              
     3) Kendra Crewse JR                4) Mackenzie Morrison FR          
  4 Cabool                                           10:56.74   10:51.5h    5   
     1) Jamie Reaves JR                 2) Taylor Coen FR                 
     3) Tori Shelton JR                 4) Shannon King JR                
  5 Fair Grove                                       11:09.24   11:26.3h    4   
     1) Dominique Knight JR             2) Ciara Eastwood SR              
     3) Megan Luce-Province SR          4) Alyssah Orr FR                 
  6 Liberty (Mountain View)                          11:55.24   11:47.6h    3   
     1) Lexi Hendricks JR               2) Maria Lara SO                  
     3) Irma Lara SO                    4) Cheyenne Johnson JR            
  7 Sparta                                           11:51.24   11:55.90    2   
     1) Lakin Grimes JR                 2) Makayla Tipton FR              
     3) Jonna Hyatt JR                  4) Marissa Kimery SR              
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty (Mountain View)                           8:34.24    8:37.1h   10   
     1) Trenton Bush SO                 2) Tyler Johnson SR               
     3) Denton Postlewait SO            4) Leslie Matlock SR              
  2 Strafford                                         8:41.94    8:40.5h    8   
     1) Josh Avers JR                   2) Zach Cobb SR                   
     3) Will Lee SR                     4) Jesse Snow SR                  
  3 Sparta                                            9:21.04    9:08.8h    6   
     1) Jacob Loveland SO               2) Dakota Johnson SO              
     3) David Girshner SR               4) Andrew Bumgarner SR            
  4 Plato                                             9:09.24    9:20.2h    5   
     1) Pinkston Austin SR              2) Stephan Belz SR                
     3) David Kinsman SO                4) Jonathan Mansker SR            
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 2
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamryn Hutsell            JR Willow Springs         17.34      17.5hQ  1 
  2 Kayla Herndon             SO Houston                18.74      18.6hQ  2 
  3 Megan Wahlquist           FR Fair Grove             18.04      18.8hQ  1 
  4 Shelby Bridwell           SO Willow Springs         18.94      19.0hQ  2 
  5 Desiree Venable           FR Houston                20.14      19.6hQ  1 
  6 Jessi Hindes              FR Pleasant Hope          18.54      20.2hQ  2 
  7 Brittany Patterson        SR Liberty (M.V.)         18.64      19.9hQ  1 
  8 Sara Hutchinson           SR Strafford              20.24      20.5hQ  2 
  9 Katelyn Triplett          FR Strafford              19.24      20.1h   1 
 -- Aleck Gianfala            SO Plato                  19.64         NT   1 
 -- Kayla Kepler              SR Fair Grove             17.14         DQ   2  false start
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamryn Hutsell            JR Willow Springs         17.5h      17.4h   10   
  2 Megan Wahlquist           FR Fair Grove             18.8h      18.1h    8   
  3 Kayla Herndon             SO Houston                18.6h      18.2h    6   
  4 Brittany Patterson        SR Liberty (M.V.)         19.9h      19.0h    5   
  5 Shelby Bridwell           SO Willow Springs         19.0h      19.3h    4   
  6 Jessi Hindes              FR Pleasant Hope          20.2h      19.6h    3   
  7 Desiree Venable           FR Houston                19.6h      20.0h    2   
  8 Sara Hutchinson           SR Strafford              20.5h      20.2h    1   
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 2
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Barnum              SR Strafford              14.64      14.8hQ  2 
  2 Blake Alexander           SO Strafford              15.34      15.5hQ  1 
  3 Jaelon Acklin             FR Liberty (M.V.)         16.07      16.7hQ  1 
  4 Dylan Louderbaugh         SR Fair Grove             16.84      16.8hQ  2 
  5 Austin Smotherman         FR Liberty (M.V.)         17.24      17.5hQ  2 
  6 Ianin Mincey              FR Plato                  19.34      18.2hQ  1 
  7 Colby Wagner              SR Skyline                18.64      19.2hQ  2 
  8 David Girshner            SR Sparta                 20.14      20.2hQ  1 
  9 Billy Martin              FR Licking                19.34      19.5h   2 
 10 Jayden Happel             FR Fair Grove             19.04      20.3h   1 
 11 Jake Wilkerson            FR Skyline                21.24      20.8h   1 
 12 Jobe Shirk                FR Pleasant Hope          19.74      21.00   1 
 -- Trevor Covey              FR Plato                  21.04         NT   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Barnum              SR Strafford              14.8h      15.0h   10   
  2 Blake Alexander           SO Strafford              15.5h      15.6h    8   
  3 Jaelon Acklin             FR Liberty (M.V.)         16.7h      16.5h    6   
  4 Dylan Louderbaugh         SR Fair Grove             16.8h      16.9h    5   
  5 Austin Smotherman         FR Liberty (M.V.)         17.5h      17.6h    4   
  6 Colby Wagner              SR Skyline                19.2h      18.9h    3   
  7 Ianin Mincey              FR Plato                  18.2h      19.0h    2   
  8 David Girshner            SR Sparta                 20.2h      19.6h    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Wisdom             JR Skyline                12.94      12.9hQ  2 
  2 Grace Noble               JR Liberty (M.V.)         12.94      13.0hQ  3 
  3 Deambra Pilkinton         SO Fair Grove             13.34      13.6hQ  1 
  4 Alexis Brooks             FR Willow Springs         13.94      13.9hQ  4 
  5 Lauren Hoover             JR Houston                13.84      13.6hQ  3 
  6 Ciara Sisco               SO Willow Springs         13.34      13.8hQ  1 
  7 Tayler Filley             JR Strafford              13.94      14.1hQ  4 
  8 Brittany Wile             SO Sparta                 13.84      14.5hQ  2 
  9 Mikayla Buckner           JR Fair Grove             13.94      14.2h   3 
 10 Alyssa Abraham            SO Gainesville            14.94      14.6h   2 
 11 Ashlyn Jacks              SO Sparta                 14.94      15.00   4 
 11 Nikki Decou               FR Conway                 14.84      15.0h   1 
 13 Sarah Dozier              FR Pleasant Hope          14.74      15.3h   2 
 14 Alise Jones               FR Strafford              15.54      15.5h   2 
 15 Riley Mackey              FR Conway                 15.24      15.6h   4 
 16 Sami Grisham              SO Skyline                15.44      15.7h   3 
 16 Danielle Dickinson        JR Licking                14.94      15.7h   3 
 18 Laura Werland             FR Pleasant Hope          15.74      16.2h   1 
 19 Ally Tucker               FR Richland               16.24      16.9h   1 
 20 Samantha Mathis           FR Richland               16.44      17.1h   2 
 -- Emily Shrum               FR Plato                                DQ   3  false start
 -- Maddie Vandiver           FR Houston                12.64         DQ   4  false start
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Wisdom             JR Skyline                12.9h      13.0h   10   
  2 Grace Noble               JR Liberty (M.V.)         13.0h      13.2h    8   
  3 Lauren Hoover             JR Houston                13.6h      13.5h    6   
  4 Deambra Pilkinton         SO Fair Grove             13.6h      13.7h    5   
  5 Ciara Sisco               SO Willow Springs         13.8h      13.8h    4   
  6 Alexis Brooks             FR Willow Springs         13.9h      13.9h    3   
  7 Tayler Filley             JR Strafford              14.1h      14.2h    2   
  8 Brittany Wile             SO Sparta                 14.5h      14.9h    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Coonis              SR Fair Grove             11.34      11.3hQ  4 
  2 Dustin Johnson            FR Liberty (M.V.)         11.74      11.7hQ  2 
  3 Brad Childress            SR Plato                  11.64      11.8hQ  3 
  4 Dylan Vestal              SR Licking                11.74      12.2hQ  1 
  5 Austin Coen               FR Cabool                 12.84      11.9hQ  4 
  6 James Denton              FR Liberty (M.V.)         12.08      12.1hQ  3 
  7 Taylor Grass              JR Strafford              12.24      12.2hQ  2 
  8 Jacob Loveland            SO Sparta                 11.84      12.5hQ  1 
  9 Dakota Farrell            JR Willow Springs         12.04      12.0h   4 
 10 Zane Lowerance            JR Conway                 11.94      12.2h   3 
 10 Tanner Kelley             SR Skyline                11.94      12.2h   4 
 12 Baker Brett               JR Plato                  12.14      12.3h   2 
 13 Logan Hoskins             SR Pleasant Hope          11.94      12.4h   2 
 14 Cody Benett               FR Conway                 12.84      12.5h   4 
 15 Jared Freddie             SO Skyline                12.24      12.6h   1 
 16 Cole Potts                JR Strafford              12.74      12.8h   3 
 17 Devante Wheeler           JR Fair Grove             12.14      13.3h   1 
 17 Matthew Fulks             JR Richland               13.44      13.3h   2 
 19 Jacob Gettle              FR Pleasant Hope          13.04      13.4h   1 
 20 Jalin Looney              FR Richland               12.84      13.5h   3 
 20 Nathan Bogart             JR Mansfield              13.04      13.5h   1 
 22 Clayton Lewis             FR Licking                13.84      13.8h   4 
 23 Nick Johnson              SO Willow Springs         14.14      14.0h   3 
 -- Michael hutson            FR Mansfield              13.14         DQ   2  false start
 -- James Watts               SO Sparta                 13.54         DQ   4  false start
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Coonis              SR Fair Grove             11.3h      11.4h   10   
  2 Dustin Johnson            FR Liberty (M.V.)         11.7h      11.8h    8   
  3 Brad Childress            SR Plato                  11.8h      12.1h    6   
  4 Austin Coen               FR Cabool                 11.9h      12.3h    5   
  5 Taylor Grass              JR Strafford              12.2h     J12.3h    4   
  6 Dylan Vestal              SR Licking                12.2h      12.5h    3   
  7 James Denton              FR Liberty (M.V.)         12.1h     J12.5h    2   
  8 Jacob Loveland            SO Sparta                 12.5h      12.9h    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fair Grove                                        1:54.04    1:52.9h   10   
     1) Dominique Knight JR             2) Jo Jo Hudgings SO              
     3) Kayla Kepler SR                 4) Deambra Pilkinton SO           
  2 Houston                                           1:53.94    1:53.7h    8   
     1) Taylor Franklin FR              2) Kayla Herndon SO               
     3) Taylor Korte SO                 4) Maddie Vandiver FR             
  3 Willow Springs                                    1:54.94    1:57.1h    6   
     1) Jessica Brooks SR               2) Alexis Brooks FR               
     3) Nikki Clarke JR                 4) Kayla Roberts SR               
  4 Strafford                                         1:59.64    1:57.9h    5   
     1) Tayler Filley JR                2) Katlyn Hatz FR                 
     3) Jennfier O'Gara FR              4) Sarah Everett FR               
  5 Plato                                                        2:02.1h    4   
     1) Becca Baker FR                  2) Kendra Crewse JR               
     3) Aleck Gianfala SO               4) Yazzmin McCain SO              
  6 Pleasant Hope                                     2:02.24    2:06.6h    3   
     1) Sarah Dozier FR                 2) Jessi Hindes FR                
     3) Callie Sare SO                  4) Laura Werland FR               
  7 Conway                                            2:07.24    2:07.9h    2   
     1) Jennifer Holiday FR             2) Riley Mackey FR                
     3) Chrystal Sell FR                4) Abby Shockley FR               
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty (Mountain View)                           1:35.44    1:34.5h   10   
     1) Jaelon Acklin FR                2) Trenton Bush SO                
     3) Kole Gastineau JR               4) Tyler Johnson SR               
  2 Fair Grove                                        1:36.74    1:35.6h    8   
     1) Dylan Louderbaugh SR            2) Allen Enlow SR                 
     3) Aaron Cleeton JR                4) Trevor Foster FR               
  3 Skyline                                           1:37.34    1:36.0h    6   
     1) Josh Brown SO                   2) Colton Coffey SO               
     3) Jared Freddie SO                4) Tanner Kelley SR               
  4 Strafford                                         1:39.04    1:39.4h    5   
     1) Jacob Waterman SR               2) Taylor Grass JR                
     3) Cole Potts JR                   4) Jake Quinn SO                  
  5 Plato                                                        1:40.9h    4   
     1) Baker Brett JR                  2) Brad Childress SR              
     3) Matt Derr SR                    4) Andre Hannah FR                
  6 Pleasant Hope                                     1:50.24    1:48.9h    3   
     1) Logan Hoskins SR                2) Jacob Gettle FR                
     3) Juan Trujillo FR                4) Jobe Shirk FR                  
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dallis Bailey             SR Conway               5:20.24    5:29.5h   10   
  2 Brittany Leakey           FR Conway               5:28.34    5:37.6h    8   
  3 Shaylyn Barton            FR Plato                5:42.24    5:44.1h    6   
  4 Mackenzie Morrison        FR Plato                5:50.24    5:48.9h    5   
  5 Lindsey Hutchinson        SO Strafford            5:56.34    5:57.3h    4   
  6 Janissa Wilson            FR Pleasant Hope        6:00.24    6:04.0h    3   
  7 Lakin Grimes              JR Sparta               6:10.34    6:17.5h    2   
  8 Kendra Cook               FR Skyline              6:21.24    6:27.0h    1   
 -- Briana Martin             JR Skyline              7:00.24         NT  
 -- Brittany Scott            SO Houston              6:56.24         NT  
 -- Marissa Kimery            SR Sparta               7:01.24         NT  
 -- Maria Lara                SO Liberty (M.V.)       7:23.24         NT  
 -- Lydia Marsh               SR Fair Grove           6:17.34         NT  
 -- Rebecca Prock             SO Gainesville          5:53.34         NT  
 -- Lexi Hendricks            JR Liberty (M.V.)       6:36.34         NT  
 -- Kendall Mitchem           FR Fair Grove           6:34.24         NT  
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jesse Snow                SR Strafford            4:53.84    4:45.3h   10   
  2 Colton Ingram             FR Licking              4:58.24    4:47.3h    8   
  3 Zach Cobb                 SR Strafford            5:01.24    4:50.8h    6   
  4 David Kinsman             SO Plato                5:02.24    4:53.2h    5   
  5 Andrew Bumgarner          SR Sparta               4:58.24    4:55.7h    4   
  6 Jasper Bunton             FR Liberty (M.V.)       5:08.24    5:06.9h    3   
  7 Pinkston Austin           SR Plato                5:15.24    5:07.4h    2   
  8 Cody Poe                  JR Cabool               5:09.64    5:11.2h    1   
 -- Noah Myers                JR Skyline              5:52.24         NT  
 -- Austin Arnall             SO Hartville            5:58.24         NT  
 -- Thomas Ashe               JR Fair Grove           5:45.24         NT  
 -- Andrew Zubrod             FR Gainesville          6:20.24         NT  
 -- Evan Harris Harris        FR Fair Grove           6:15.24         NT  
 -- Randon Brown              FR Licking              5:28.24         NT  
 -- T.J. Hilton               FR Mansfield            5:33.04         NT  
 -- Dakota Johnson            SO Sparta               5:01.34         NT  
 -- Robert Sizemore           SO Skyline              5:38.24         NT  
 -- Jesse Shaw                SR Liberty (M.V.)       5:34.24         NT  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fair Grove                                          54.04      52.7h   2  10   
     1) Dominique Knight JR             2) Mikayla Buckner JR             
     3) Kayla Kepler SR                 4) Deambra Pilkinton SO           
  2 Houston                                             54.04      53.0h   2   8   
     1) Taylor Franklin FR              2) Lauren Hoover JR               
     3) Taylor Korte SO                 4) Maddie Vandiver FR             
  3 Willow Springs                                      54.14      53.2h   2   6   
     1) Jessica Brooks SR               2) Alexis Brooks FR               
     3) Kayla Roberts SR                4) Ciara Sisco SO                 
  4 Strafford                                           56.34      54.6h   2   5   
     1) Tayler Filley JR                2) Katlyn Hatz FR                 
     3) Jenna Clements FR               4) Jennfier O'Gara FR             
  5 Plato                                                          57.7h   1   4   
     1) Becca Baker FR                  2) Emily Shrum FR                 
     3) Aleck Gianfala SO               4) Yazzmin McCain SO              
  6 Sparta                                              59.24      58.4h   2   3   
     1) Alex Rogers FR                  2) Lizzie Womack FR               
     3) Ashlyn Jacks SO                 4) Brittany Wile SO               
  7 Pleasant Hope                                       57.24      58.7h   2   2   
     1) Jessi Hindes FR                 2) Sarah Dozier FR                
     3) Callie Sare SO                  4) Laura Werland FR               
  8 Conway                                                         59.8h   1   1   
     1) Riley Mackey FR                 2) Chrystal Sell FR               
     3) Nikki Decou FR                  4) Taylor Keller FR               
  9 Richland                                                     1:04.8h   1 
     1) Samantha Mathis FR              2) Jamiee Sasseen FR              
     3) Morgan Sasseen JR               4) Ally Tucker FR                 
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty (Mountain View)                             47.14      46.1h   2  10   
     1) James Denton FR                 2) Austin Smotherman FR           
     3) Kole Gastineau JR               4) Cody Stringer JR               
  2 Skyline                                             47.14      46.2h   2   8   
     1) Josh Brown SO                   2) Colton Coffey SO               
     3) Jared Freddie SO                4) Tanner Kelley SR               
  3 Strafford                                           46.84      47.4h   2   6   
     1) Reese Johnson SO                2) Cole Potts JR                  
     3) Taylor Grass JR                 4) Jacob Waterman SR              
  4 Plato                                                          48.1h   1   5   
     1) Baker Brett JR                  2) Brad Childress SR              
     3) Andre Hannah FR                 4) Matt Derr SR                   
  5 Willow Springs                                      48.74      49.3h   2   4   
     1) Dakota Farrell JR               2) Dane Friga JR                  
     3) Wyatt Heim FR                   4) Travis Wake JR                 
  6 Pleasant Hope                                       51.74      50.2h   2   3   
     1) Logan Hoskins SR                2) Jacob Gettle FR                
     3) Austin Patterson SR             4) Jobe Shirk FR                  
  7 Richland                                                       54.2h   1   2   
     1) Derek Edwards FR                2) Matthew Fulks JR               
     3) Stephen Guerrero SR             4) Sean Guerrero SR               
 -- Fair Grove                                          48.84         DQ   2 
     1) Zach Compton FR                 2) Kyle Burger JR                 
     3) Colten Allen JR                 4) Allen Enlow SR                 
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamie Reaves              JR Cabool               1:05.14    1:03.1h   3  10   
  2 Ciara Eastwood            SR Fair Grove           1:05.84    1:05.9h   3   8   
  3 Allie O'Neal              JR Fair Grove           1:05.64    1:06.6h   3   6   
  4 Kelsey Williams           FR Hartville            1:10.24    1:06.8h   2   5   
  5 Nikki Clarke              JR Willow Springs       1:06.44    1:07.6h   3   4   
  6 Sarah Everett             FR Strafford            1:12.94    1:09.0h   2   3   
  7 Bethany Caulliette        FR Hartville            1:14.24   J1:09.0h   2   2   
  8 Kendra Crewse             JR Plato                1:07.34    1:09.2h   3   1   
  9 Emily Wehmer              SO Willow Springs       1:09.34    1:09.4h   3 
 10 Taylor Franklin           FR Houston              1:09.24    1:10.0h   3 
 11 Abby Shockley             FR Conway               1:12.24    1:11.1h   2 
 12 Alicia Johnson            FR Cabool               1:13.14    1:11.3h   2 
 13 Jacque Wahl               SO Skyline              1:14.44    1:13.4h   2 
 14 Rebecca Johnson           SO Gainesville          1:08.64    1:14.3h   3 
 15 Ashlee Knobbe             SO Richland                        1:15.4h   1 
 16 Chrystal Sell             FR Conway               1:15.84    1:16.0h   1 
 17 Kaylee Baughman           FR Sparta               1:17.24    1:16.2h   1 
 18 Jonna Hyatt               JR Sparta               1:10.24    1:16.7h   2 
 19 Sarah Werland             SO Pleasant Hope        1:17.24    1:17.1h   1 
 20 Sami Grisham              SO Skyline              1:17.24    1:17.5h   1 
 21 Amanda Wingard            SO Pleasant Hope        1:37.24    1:38.3h   1 
 -- Jennfier O'Gara           FR Strafford            1:10.54         NT   2 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Bush              SO Liberty (M.V.)         52.04      51.9h   3  10   
  2 Josh Avers                JR Strafford              53.84      52.2h   3   8   
  3 Desi Jaramillo            SR Licking                54.14      55.1h   3   6   
  4 Jacob Loveland            SO Sparta                 53.44      55.5h   3   5   
  5 Trevor Foster             FR Fair Grove             55.04     J55.5h   3   4   
  6 Cody Benett               FR Conway                 55.24      55.6h   3   3   
  7 Travis Timmerman          SO Skyline                57.34     J55.6h   2   2   
  8 Travis Wake               JR Willow Springs         56.84      57.3h   2   1   
  9 Jonathan Mansker          SR Plato                  57.34      58.3h   2 
 10 Keiven Polm               SR Cabool                 59.54      58.6h   2 
 11 Wyatt Heim                FR Willow Springs       1:00.64      58.9h   2 
 12 Lyndon Kays               FR Fair Grove             59.24    1:00.0h   2 
 13 Calb Crabtree             FR Gainesville          1:00.24    1:01.1h   2 
 14 Stephan Belz              SR Plato                  59.24    1:01.4h   2 
 15 Nick German               FR Strafford            1:03.94    1:01.6h   1 
 16 Scott Davis               SO Mansfield                       1:02.4h   1 
 17 Jake Wilkerson            FR Skyline              1:04.24    1:05.0h   1 
 18 Devon Garson              FR Hartville            1:18.24    1:13.2h   1 
 19 Andrew Zubrod             FR Gainesville          1:14.24    1:14.7h   1 
 -- Austin Coen               FR Cabool                 55.74         NT   3 
 -- Tyler Johnson             SR Liberty (M.V.)         53.14         NT   3 
 -- James Watts               SO Sparta               1:04.24         NT   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kamryn Hutsell            JR Willow Springs         51.34      50.1h   2  10   
  2 Megan Wahlquist           FR Fair Grove             51.94      50.5h   2   8   
  3 Maraya White              SR Conway                 53.54      53.1h   2   6   
  4 Yazzmin McCain            SO Plato                  56.24      54.9h   2   5   
  5 Kayla Herndon             SO Houston                54.34      55.9h   2   4   
  6 Shelby Bridwell           SO Willow Springs         55.24      56.2h   2   3   
  7 Dani Kepler               JR Fair Grove             58.34      57.4h   1   2   
  8 Sara Hutchinson           SR Strafford              59.24      57.9h   1   1   
  9 Cheyenne Johnson          JR Liberty (M.V.)         57.64      58.6h   2 
 10 Lori Decou                SR Conway                 57.24      59.3h   2 
 11 Audrey Dlabach            FR Strafford            1:03.34      59.8h   1 
 12 Brittany Patterson        SR Liberty (M.V.)       1:00.24    1:02.2h   1 
 13 Emily Shrum               FR Plato                1:04.24    1:05.4h   1 
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Barnum              SR Strafford              40.84      40.8h   3  10   
  2 Blake Alexander           SO Strafford              41.94      41.6h   3   8   
  3 Austin Smotherman         FR Liberty (M.V.)         44.44      44.2h   3   6   
  4 Dylan Vestal              SR Licking                43.84      44.6h   3   5   
  5 Leslie Matlock            SR Liberty (M.V.)         43.84      45.9h   3   4   
  6 Dylan Louderbaugh         SR Fair Grove             43.94     J45.9h   3   3   
  7 Josh Brown                SO Skyline                44.44      46.6h   3   2   
  8 Colby Wagner              SR Skyline                47.04     J46.6h   3   1   
  9 Alex Langrehr             SO Willow Springs         48.44      48.1h   2 
 10 Luke Ivey                 FR Fair Grove             48.54      49.3h   2 
 11 Ianin Mincey              FR Plato                  48.24      49.6h   2 
 12 David Girshner            SR Sparta                 49.84      50.1h   2 
 13 Billy Martin              FR Licking                49.74      50.5h   2 
 14 Jobe Shirk                FR Pleasant Hope          47.74      51.9h   2 
 15 Alex Blackburn            SR Gainesville            57.94      53.4h   2 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dallis Bailey             SR Conway               2:18.74    2:19.1h   10   
  2 Taylor Coen               FR Cabool               2:31.74    2:30.0h    8   
  3 Dominique Knight          JR Fair Grove           2:34.34    2:31.9h    6   
  4 Kendra Cook               FR Skyline              2:45.44    2:45.00    5   
  5 Rebecca Prock             SO Gainesville          2:48.34    2:45.6h    4   
  6 Alyssah Orr               FR Fair Grove           2:42.24    2:51.2h    3   
  7 Kendra Crewse             JR Plato                2:41.34    2:52.3h    2   
  8 Becca Baker               FR Plato                2:45.24    2:53.6h    1   
 -- Reanna Craig              SO Houston              3:02.34         NT  
 -- Cheyenne Todd             SO Sparta               3:16.34         NT  
 -- Lizzie Womack             FR Sparta               2:59.24         NT  
 -- Briana Martin             JR Skyline              3:13.24         NT  
 -- Bethany Caulliette        FR Hartville            3:04.44         NT  
 -- Janissa Wilson            FR Pleasant Hope        2:45.24         NT  
 -- Lexi Hendricks            JR Liberty (M.V.)       2:47.08         NT  
 -- Cheyenne Johnson          JR Liberty (M.V.)       2:45.02         NT  
 -- Melania Schrag            FR Strafford            2:53.54         NT  
 -- Kelsey Williams           FR Hartville            2:52.64         NT  
 
Event 59  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denton Postlewait         SO Liberty (M.V.)       2:06.96    2:04.2h   10   
  2 Jacob Loveland            SO Sparta               2:09.34    2:08.2h    8   
  3 Cody Poe                  JR Cabool               2:13.24    2:08.9h    6   
  4 Jesse Shaw                SR Liberty (M.V.)       2:12.24    2:11.9h    5   
  5 Mark Harris               SR Fair Grove           2:13.24    2:12.2h    4   
  6 Logan Bryan               SO Skyline              2:16.24    2:12.3h    3   
  7 Stephan Belz              SR Plato                2:15.24    2:14.5h    2   
  8 John Vicat                JR Strafford            2:17.24    2:16.7h    1   
 -- Devon Garson              FR Hartville            3:24.54         NT  
 -- Keiven Polm               SR Cabool               2:35.24         NT  
 -- Ryan Flores               FR Richland                             NT  
 -- dusty equivelly           FR Mansfield                            NT  
 -- Scott Davis               SO Mansfield                            NT  
 -- Ryan Nichols              SO Plato                2:15.24         NT  
 -- Chance Kelley             JR Skyline              2:16.24         NT  
 -- Jesse Snow                SR Strafford            2:08.24         NT  
 -- Calb Crabtree             FR Gainesville          2:30.24         NT  
 -- Chris Deeds               JR Fair Grove           2:30.24         NT  
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Wisdom             JR Skyline                27.14      27.0hQ  4 
  2 Maddie Vandiver           FR Houston                28.44      27.3hQ  1 
  3 Ciara Sisco               SO Willow Springs         27.94      27.7hQ  2 
  4 Grace Noble               JR Liberty (M.V.)         27.34      28.2hQ  3 
  5 Deambra Pilkinton         SO Fair Grove             28.24      27.8hQ  1 
  6 Aleck Gianfala            SO Plato                  30.34      29.2hQ  2 
  7 Jennifer Holiday          FR Conway                 30.24      29.8hQ  3 
  8 Nikki Clarke              JR Willow Springs         29.94      30.2hQ  4 
  9 Mikayla Buckner           JR Fair Grove             29.14      29.9h   3 
 10 Kaylee Baughman           FR Sparta                 34.64      31.1h   2 
 11 Rebecca Johnson           SO Gainesville            30.34      31.6h   1 
 12 Riley Mackey              FR Conway                 31.64      31.9h   4 
 12 Danielle Dickinson        JR Licking                34.14      31.9h   1 
 14 Emily Shrum               FR Plato                  34.24      32.0h   1 
 15 Sarah Dozier              FR Pleasant Hope          30.24      32.2h   4 
 16 Alex Rogers               FR Sparta                 32.64      32.6h   4 
 17 Laura Werland             FR Pleasant Hope          32.24      32.8h   2 
 18 Alise Jones               FR Strafford              34.04      33.2h   3 
 19 Jacque Wahl               SO Skyline                33.44      33.4h   3 
 -- Alicia Johnson            FR Cabool                 30.74         DQ   1  false starts
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Wisdom             JR Skyline                27.0h      26.6h   10   
  2 Grace Noble               JR Liberty (M.V.)         28.2h      27.2h    8   
  3 Maddie Vandiver           FR Houston                27.3h      27.7h    6   
  4 Ciara Sisco               SO Willow Springs         27.7h      27.9h    5   
  5 Deambra Pilkinton         SO Fair Grove             27.8h      28.2h    4   
  6 Aleck Gianfala            SO Plato                  29.2h      29.4h    3   
  7 Nikki Clarke              JR Willow Springs         30.2h      30.2h    2   
  8 Jennifer Holiday          FR Conway                 29.8h      30.3h    1   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Coonis              SR Fair Grove             23.04      23.3hQ  4 
  2 Dustin Johnson            FR Liberty (M.V.)         24.64      24.3hQ  2 
  3 Aaron Cleeton             JR Fair Grove             24.74      24.4hQ  3 
  4 Troy Gentry               SO Skyline                25.74      25.4hQ  1 
  5 Jaelon Acklin             FR Liberty (M.V.)         24.82      24.5hQ  4 
  6 Austin Coen               FR Cabool                 25.24      24.7hQ  2 
  7 Cody Benett               FR Conway                 25.24      25.2hQ  3 
  8 Jacob Waterman            SR Strafford              25.24      26.7hQ  1 
  9 Logan Hoskins             SR Pleasant Hope          23.94      24.9h   2 
 10 Greg Keziah               SR Plato                  25.24      25.3h   3 
 11 Cole Potts                JR Strafford              25.84      25.8h   2 
 12 Jon Urton                 SR Licking                26.34      26.0h   2 
 13 Zane Lowerance            JR Conway                 24.44      26.8h   1 
 14 Jacob Gettle              FR Pleasant Hope          25.74      27.2h   4 
 15 Alex Blackburn            SR Gainesville            28.84      28.1h   1 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Coonis              SR Fair Grove             23.3h      23.1h   10   
  2 Dustin Johnson            FR Liberty (M.V.)         24.3h      24.3h    8   
  3 Austin Coen               FR Cabool                 24.7h      24.4h    6   
  4 Jaelon Acklin             FR Liberty (M.V.)         24.5h      24.6h    5   
  5 Troy Gentry               SO Skyline                25.4h      25.2h    4   
  6 Cody Benett               FR Conway                 25.2h      25.3h    3   
  7 Jacob Waterman            SR Strafford              26.7h      25.6h    2   
  8 Aaron Cleeton             JR Fair Grove             24.4h      25.7h    1   
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Leakey           FR Conway              11:44.24   12:20.0h   10   
  2 Shaylyn Barton            FR Plato               12:54.24   12:44.6h    8   
  3 Brooklan Davis            FR Strafford           12:45.24   12:52.7h    6   
  4 Mackenzie Morrison        FR Plato               12:48.24   13:08.4h    5   
  5 Ashley Wilks              SO Strafford           13:18.34   13:22.4h    4   
  6 Jarica Jenson             FR Conway              13:38.24   14:10.3h    3   
  7 Janissa Wilson            FR Pleasant Hope       13:00.24   14:15.8h    2   
  8 Lakin Grimes              JR Sparta              13:14.34   14:26.4h    1   
 -- Megan Bales               JR Skyline             15:30.24         NT  
 -- Irma Lara                 SO Liberty (M.V.)      15:25.24         NT  
 -- Makayla Pringle           SO Willow Springs      16:58.24         NT  
 -- Lydia Marsh               SR Fair Grove          13:41.34         NT  
 -- Kendall Mitchem           FR Fair Grove          14:34.24         NT  
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Cobb                 SR Strafford           10:41.34   10:48.9h   10   
  2 Andrew Bumgarner          SR Sparta              10:39.24   10:50.3h    8   
  3 Will Lee                  SR Strafford           10:52.34   11:01.9h    6   
  4 Colton Ingram             FR Licking             11:21.24   11:04.6h    5   
  5 David Kinsman             SO Plato               11:30.24   11:08.3h    4   
  6 Jasper Bunton             FR Liberty (M.V.)      10:57.24   11:18.4h    3   
  7 Pinkston Austin           SR Plato               12:00.24   11:22.7h    2   
  8 Dakota Johnson            SO Sparta              11:01.24   12:06.3h    1   
 -- Charlie Glanville         JR Skyline             13:15.24         NT  
 -- Ryan Cambo                SR Fair Grove          14:00.24         NT  
 -- Jake Wilkerson            FR Skyline             12:11.44         NT  
 -- Randon Brown              FR Licking             12:20.24         NT  
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strafford                                         4:27.54    4:24.4h   10   
     1) Katlyn Hatz FR                  2) Jenna Clements FR              
     3) Tayler Filley JR                4) Jennfier O'Gara FR             
  2 Fair Grove                                        4:26.24    4:25.4h    8   
     1) Allie O'Neal JR                 2) Ciara Eastwood SR              
     3) Mariah Clark SO                 4) Dominique Knight JR            
  3 Cabool                                            4:45.94    4:35.7h    6   
     1) Shannon King JR                 2) Tori Shelton JR                
     3) Taylor Coen FR                  4) Jamie Reaves JR                
  4 Willow Springs                                    4:45.14    4:47.5h    5   
     1) Nikki Clarke JR                 2) Kelly Tyree FR                 
     3) Kamryn Hutsell JR               4) Kayla Roberts SR               
  5 Plato                                                        5:17.1h    4   
     1) Becca Baker FR                  2) Kendra Crewse JR               
     3) Emily Shrum FR                  4) Yazzmin McCain SO              
 
Event 71  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strafford                                         3:32.24    3:29.7h   10   
     1) Blake Alexander SO              2) Dylan Barnum SR                
     3) Jesse Snow SR                   4) Josh Avers JR                  
  2 Liberty (Mountain View)                           3:34.14    3:29.9h    8   
     1) Trenton Bush SO                 2) Jaelon Acklin FR               
     3) Tyler Johnson SR                4) Denton Postlewait SO           
  3 Skyline                                           3:41.34    3:42.3h    6   
     1) Josh Brown SO                   2) Logan Bryan SO                 
     3) Jared Freddie SO                4) Tanner Kelley SR               
  4 Fair Grove                                        3:49.04    3:42.5h    5   
     1) Mark Harris SR                  2) Allen Enlow SR                 
     3) Aaron Cleeton JR                4) Trevor Foster FR               
  5 Licking                                           3:46.24    3:45.5h    4   
     1) Desi Jaramillo SR               2) Nick Harlan FR                 
     3) Jon Urton SR                    4) Dylan Vestal SR                
  6 Willow Springs                                    3:58.14    3:52.4h    3   
     1) Alex Langrehr SO                2) Wyatt Heim FR                  
     3) Nick Johnson SO                 4) Travis Wake JR                 
  7 Plato                                                        3:59.8h    2   
     1) Travis Ciminello SR             2) Ryan Nichols SO                
     3) Stephan Belz SR                 4) Jacob Kinsman FR               
 
              Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fair Grove                 128        2) Willow Springs             96   
    3) Strafford                   78        4) Conway                     61   
    5) Plato                       54        6) Cabool                     51   
    7) Liberty (Mountain View)     50        8) Houston                    40   
    8) Skyline                     40       10) Licking                    33   
   11) Sparta                      30       12) Pleasant Hope              14   
   13) Gainesville                  9       14) Hartville                   7   
 
                Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Strafford                  175.20     2) Liberty (Mountain View)   143   
    3) Fair Grove                  97.50     4) Licking                    59   
    5) Skyline                     41.40     6) Plato                      39   
    7) Willow Springs              36.50     8) Sparta                     36   
    9) Cabool                      32       10) Gainesville                 7   
   11) Pleasant Hope                6.40    12) Conway                      6   
   13) Richland                     3       14) Houston                     2   


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada