RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Lassiter vs Walton Dual - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Lassiter vs Walton Dual

#1 21 April 2011 01:55 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1303
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Walton High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2011 08:46 PM
                   Lassiter vs Walton Dual Meet - 3/16/2011                    
                              Walton High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Awoyale, Nike             JR Walton                   13.60   1   5   
  2 Janku, Joy                SR Walton                   13.72   5   3   
  3 Riley, Sarah              SR Walton                   13.72   5   1   
  4 Weintraub, Taylor         SO Walton                   13.96   5 
  5 Kittell, Maya             JR Walton                   14.07   2 
  6 Simmons, Laura            FR Walton                   14.08   3 
  7 Frey, Katie               SO Walton                   14.14   4 
  8 Farley, Caroline          JR Walton                   14.23   3 
  9 Gillman, Nicole           SR Walton                   14.29   4 
 10 Willingham, Katherine     JR Walton                   14.38   4 
 11 Collins, Sarah            FR Walton                   14.41   2 
 12 Wilson, Amanda             9 Lassiter                 14.43   5 
 13 Franklin, Noelle          10 Lassiter                 14.79   5 
 14 Schlosberg, Nicole        FR Walton                   14.95   1 
 15 Welch, Madeline           JR Walton                   15.05   3 
 16 Dubrof, Stephanie         FR Walton                   15.17   1 
 17 Hummel, Anna              FR Walton                   15.34   2 
 18 Lee, Meghan               11 Lassiter                 15.34   5 
 19 Jackle, Savanah            9 Lassiter                 15.35   4 
 20 Reinhart, Jenna            9 Lassiter                 16.02   4 
 21 Sessoms, Jordyn           12 Lassiter                 16.27   3 
 22 Falls, Shelby             FR Walton                   16.33   1 
 23 Reilly, Caitlynn          10 Lassiter                 16.40   3 
 24 Oshodi, Christubel         9 Lassiter                 16.73   2 
 25 Bieg, Annaliese           11 Lassiter                 17.77   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley, Sarah              SR Walton                   28.52   6   5   
  2 Weintraub, Taylor         SO Walton                   28.73   5   3   
  3 Awoyale, Nike             JR Walton                   29.15   3   1   
  4 Simmons, Laura            FR Walton                   29.36   4 
  5 Frey, Katie               SO Walton                   29.72   4 
  6 Gillman, Nicole           SR Walton                   29.76   6 
  7 Farley, Caroline          JR Walton                   29.83   6 
  8 Willingham, Katherine     JR Walton                   29.90   5 
  9 Kittell, Maya             JR Walton                   30.03   3 
 10 Beauchamp, Kate           FR Walton                   30.25   4 
 11 Franklin, Noelle          10 Lassiter                 31.06   6 
 12 Wilson, Amanda             9 Lassiter                 31.23   6 
 13 Katongole, Mary           FR Walton                   31.24   3 
 14 Collins, Sarah            FR Walton                   31.39   4 
 15 Welch, Madeline           JR Walton                   31.57   5 
 16 Niknejad, Azen            10 Lassiter                 32.60   5 
 17 Jackle, Savanah            9 Lassiter                 32.77   5 
 18 Niknejad, Ayda            10 Lassiter                 33.00   5 
 19 Lee, Meghan               11 Lassiter                 33.21   6 
 20 Reinhart, Jenna            9 Lassiter                 33.85   4 
 21 Falls, Shelby             FR Walton                   34.30   1 
 22 Sessoms, Jordyn           12 Lassiter                 35.00   4 
 23 Barnes, Abbey             FR Walton                   35.69   1 
 24 Oshodi, Christubel         9 Lassiter                 36.07   1 
 25 Bieg, Annaliese           11 Lassiter                 37.85   3 
 -- Walker, Ashley            10 Lassiter                    NT   2 
 -- Schlosberg, Nicole        FR Walton                      NT   2 
 -- Dubrof, Stephanie         FR Walton                      NT   2 
 -- Hummel, Anna              FR Walton                      NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beauchamp, Kate           FR Walton                 1:08.06   2   5   
  2 Katongole, Mary           FR Walton                 1:08.62   2   3   
  3 Olson, Marisa             12 Lassiter               1:08.75   2   1   
  4 McCord, Maddie            11 Lassiter               1:11.02   1 
  5 Earley, Jane              10 Lassiter               1:13.64   2 
  6 Niknejad, Azen            10 Lassiter               1:14.87   2 
  7 Niknejad, Ayda            10 Lassiter               1:16.08   1 
  8 Collins, Chelsea          11 Lassiter               1:18.56   2 
  9 Barnes, Abbey             FR Walton                 1:18.59   1 
 10 Hedrick, Nicole           11 Lassiter               1:21.22   1 
 11 Marshall, Emma            10 Lassiter               1:21.84   1 
 12 Balog, Beth               10 Lassiter               1:22.67   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridges, Emily            FR Walton                 2:33.35    5   
  2 Huban, Kelly              FR Walton                 2:38.66    3   
  3 Rapowitz, Jordan          11 Walton                 2:45.61    1   
  4 Snow, Caitrin             JR Walton                 2:47.45  
  5 Allen, Paige              SO Walton                 2:51.89  
  6 Earley, Jane              10 Lassiter               2:52.32  
  7 Wroble, Ashley            SR Walton                 2:53.41  
  8 Giannotti, Jessica        JR Walton                 2:53.72  
  9 Cahill, Danielle          SO Walton                 2:54.44  
 10 Olson, Marisa             12 Lassiter               2:54.46  
 11 Schlabach, Nicole          9 Lassiter               2:55.12  
 12 West, Gretchen            FR Walton                 2:55.32  
 13 Canning, Madison          SO Walton                 2:55.55  
 14 Albinger, Bailey          FR Walton                 3:05.01  
 15 Stanley, Laura            JR Walton                 3:08.03  
 16 Balog, Beth               10 Lassiter               3:10.15  
 17 Hulse, Olivia              9 Lassiter               3:12.21  
 18 Collins, Chelsea          11 Lassiter               3:13.12  
 19 Marshall, Emma            10 Lassiter               3:14.76  
 20 Stevens, Sarah            11 Lassiter               3:15.43  
 21 Hedrick, Nicole           11 Lassiter               3:16.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snow, Caitrin             JR Walton                 6:04.91    5   
  2 Cahill, Danielle          SO Walton                 6:10.06    3   
  3 Zeeabrahamsen, Emma        9 Lassiter               6:14.57    1   
  4 Canning, Madison          SO Walton                 6:16.85  
  5 Giannotti, Jessica        JR Walton                 6:18.41  
  6 Schlabach, Nicole          9 Lassiter               6:18.99  
  7 West, Gretchen            FR Walton                 6:24.50  
  8 Stanley, Laura            JR Walton                 6:35.02  
  9 Hulse, Olivia              9 Lassiter               6:36.02  
 10 Erdman, Sarah              9 Lassiter               6:36.24  
 11 Albinger, Bailey          FR Walton                 6:36.40  
 12 Stevens, Sarah            11 Lassiter               6:52.44  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kelsey            JR Walton                12:34.15    5   
  2 Boyle, Emily              SR Walton                12:38.37    3   
  3 Gardiner, Julie           11 Lassiter              12:45.21    1   
  4 Cutler, Nyna              JR Walton                13:06.12  
  5 Zeeabrahamsen, Emma        9 Lassiter              14:14.85  
  6 Erdman, Sarah              9 Lassiter              15:04.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greer, Michaela           JR Walton                   15.81    5   
  2 Lilly, Alex               11 Lassiter                 20.37    3   
  3 Miller, Erin              12 Lassiter                 20.88    1   
  4 Buschman, Alaina           9 Lassiter                 20.90  
  5 Alderman, Adrienne         9 Lassiter                 21.34  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janku, Joy                SR Walton                   59.10    5   
  2 Buschman, Alaina           9 Lassiter               1:04.93    3   
  3 Lilly, Alex               11 Lassiter               1:06.81    1   
  4 Miller, Erin              12 Lassiter               1:07.85  
  5 Alderman, Adrienne         9 Lassiter               1:07.86  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton High School  'A'                               52.53    5   
     1) Janku, Joy SR                   2) Riley, Sarah SR                
     3) Weintraub, Taylor SO            4) Willingham, Katherine JR       
     5) Farley, Caroline JR             6)                                
  2 Walton High School  'B'                               54.10  
     1) Gillman, Nicole SR              2) Frey, Katie SO                 
     3) Simmons, Laura FR               4) Farley, Caroline JR            
     5) Collins, Sarah FR               6)                                
  3 Walton High School  'C'                               55.92  
     1) Welch, Madeline JR              2) Katongole, Mary FR             
     3) Collins, Sarah FR               4) Beauchamp, Kate FR             
     5) Hummel, Anna FR                 6)                                
  4 Lassiter High School  'A'                             58.03  
     1) Wilson, Amanda 9                2) Williams, Delisa 11            
     3) Franklin, Noelle 10             4) Miller, Erin 12                
  5 Lassiter High School  'C'                             59.62  
     1) Buschman, Alaina 9              2) Reilly, Caitlynn 10            
     3) Walker, Ashley 10               4) Alderman, Adrienne 9           
  6 Lassiter High School  'B'                           1:01.56  
     1) Lee, Meghan 11                  2) Painter, Ginny 9               
     3) Jackle, Savanah 9               4) Reinhart, Jenna 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton High School  'A'                             4:41.42    5   
     1) Farley, Caroline JR             2) Weintraub, Taylor SO           
     3) Snow, Caitrin JR                4) Wroble, Ashley SR              
     5) Willingham, Katherine JR        6)                                
  2 Walton High School  'C'                             4:41.89  
     1) Katongole, Mary FR              2) Huban, Kelly FR                
     3) Kittell, Maya JR                4) Hummel, Anna FR                
     5) Simmons, Laura FR               6) Schlosberg, Nicole FR          
  3 Walton High School  'B'                             4:58.41  
     1) Willingham, Katherine JR        2) Welch, Madeline JR             
     3) Collins, Sarah FR               4) Beauchamp, Kate FR             
     5) Katongole, Mary FR              6)                                
  4 Lassiter High School  'A'                           5:21.77  
     1) Wilson, Amanda 9                2) Franklin, Noelle 10            
     3) Miller, Erin 12                 4) Painter, Ginny 9               
  5 Lassiter High School  'C'                           5:31.15  
     1) Walker, Ashley 10               2) Zeeabrahamsen, Emma 9          
     3) Hulse, Olivia 9                 4) Buschman, Alaina 9             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kittell, Maya             JR Walton                 4-08.00    5   
  2 Williams, Delisa          11 Lassiter               4-04.00    3   
  3 Leonard, Erin             11 Lassiter               4-02.00    1   
  4 Huban, Kelly              FR Walton                J4-02.00  
  5 Vitale, Maeve              9 Lassiter               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poh, Joyce                SR Walton                 9-00.00    5   
  2 Frey, Katie               SO Walton                 8-06.00    3   
  3 Reilly, Caitlynn          10 Lassiter               6-06.00    1   
  4 Williams, Delisa          11 Lassiter               6-00.00  
 -- Lilly, Alex               11 Lassiter                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willingham, Katherine     JR Walton                15-02.75    5   
  2 Collins, Sarah            FR Walton                14-00.25    3   
  3 Farley, Caroline          JR Walton                13-10.50    1   
  4 Simmons, Laura            FR Walton                13-01.75  
  5 Jackle, Savanah            9 Lassiter              13-00.75  
  6 Wilson, Amanda             9 Lassiter              12-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kittell, Maya             JR Walton                29-02.00    5   
  2 Lilly, Alex               11 Lassiter              28-06.75    3   
 -- Sessoms, Jordyn           12 Lassiter                  FOUL  
 -- Miller, Erin              12 Lassiter                  FOUL  
 -- Jackle, Savanah            9 Lassiter                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fulton, Julie             11 Lassiter              26-08.00    5   
  2 Lumapas, Hannah            9 Lassiter              17-04.00    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Zach            FR Walton                   12.24   4   5   
  2 McCorkle, Brock           SO Walton                   12.28   4   3   
  3 Arnold, Lucas             FR Walton                   12.57   4   1   
  4 Bohn, Paul                11 Lassiter                 12.76   4 
  5 Knieling, Andrew          11 Lassiter                 12.77   4 
  6 McDaniel, Morgan           9 Lassiter                 12.90   2 
  7 Searan, Cason             11 Lassiter                 12.95   4 
  8 Marcus, Jon               11 Lassiter                 13.03   3 
  9 Chesboro, Ches            11 Lassiter                 13.07   3 
 10 Moore, Carson              9 Lassiter                 13.20   2 
 11 Caldwell, Stephen         10 Lassiter                 13.23   3 
 12 Smith, Mekiah              9 Lassiter                 13.24   2 
 13 Marchand, Jack             9 Lassiter                 13.32   3 
 14 Forte, Myls               10 Lassiter                 13.44   2 
 15 Schuler, Drew             10 Lassiter                 13.65   2 
 16 Park, Sungjoon            FR Walton                   14.19   3 
 17 Duhart, Daniel            10 Lassiter                 14.43   1 
 18 Petersohn, Aaron          10 Lassiter                 14.84   1 
 19 Soltis, Chris              9 Lassiter                 15.71   1 
 -- Milford, Harrison         SO Walton                      NT   5 
 -- Sullivan, Zach            SO Walton                      NT   5 
 -- Richardson, Cody          JR Walton                      NT   5 
 -- Police, Willie            10 Lassiter                    NT   5 
 -- Moore, Devonte            10 Lassiter                    NT   5 
 -- Reese, Alexander          11 Lassiter                    NT   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Police, Willie            10 Lassiter                 24.84   6   5   
  2 McCorkle, Brock           SO Walton                   24.87   7   3   
  3 Williams, Zach            FR Walton                   25.04   7   1   
  4 Collins, Lee              SO Walton                   25.41   7 
  5 Arnold, Lucas             FR Walton                   25.54   6 
  6 Zambory, Jeff             SO Walton                   25.57   6 
  7 Chrystal, Zach            FR Walton                   25.64   5 
  8 Stapleton, Turner         12 Lassiter                 26.05   7 
  9 Imoukhuede, AJ            FR Walton                   26.38   6 
 10 Sims, Andy                 9 Lassiter                 26.44   7 
 10 Herrera-Matiz, Camilo     JR Walton                   26.44   5 
 12 Lukose, Jason             11 Lassiter                 26.52   5 
 13 Knieling, Andrew          11 Lassiter                 26.61   1 
 14 Moore, Devonte            10 Lassiter                 26.70   7 
 15 Suydam, Richard           FR Walton                   26.73   4 
 15 Bohn, Paul                11 Lassiter                 26.73   5 
 17 Sibley, Ben               JR Walton                   26.89   3 
 18 Lee, Lyndon               SO Walton                   27.03   5 
 19 Caldwell, Stephen         10 Lassiter                 27.04   6 
 20 McFadden, Cody            10 Lassiter                 27.15   4 
 21 Searan, Cason             11 Lassiter                 27.16   6 
 22 Piper, Sean               FR Walton                   27.28   3 
 23 Awoyale, Igbagbo          FR Walton                   27.37   4 
 24 Marcus, Jon               11 Lassiter                 27.44   4 
 25 Ebhogiaye, Christopher    FR Walton                   27.57   3 
 26 Schuler, Drew             10 Lassiter                 28.07   3 
 27 Xu, Jeffrey               FR Walton                   28.15   2 
 28 Milam, Sam                SO Walton                   28.16   2 
 29 Marchand, Jack             9 Lassiter                 28.29   5 
 30 Forte, Myls               10 Lassiter                 28.39   3 
 31 Duhart, Daniel            10 Lassiter                 28.86   3 
 32 Park, Sungjoon            FR Walton                   29.35   1 
 33 Winata, Jovian            SO Walton                   29.51   1 
 34 Petersohn, Aaron          10 Lassiter                 30.42   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Turner         12 Lassiter                 56.49   3   5   
  2 Imoukhuede, AJ            FR Walton                   57.10   3   3   
  3 Collins, Lee              SO Walton                   57.26   3   1   
  4 Sims, Andy                 9 Lassiter                 58.50   3 
  5 Lukose, Jason             11 Lassiter                 58.60   3 
  6 Chrystal, Zach            FR Walton                   59.21   3 
  7 Zambory, Jeff             SO Walton                   59.57   2 
  8 McFadden, Cody            10 Lassiter               1:00.75   2 
  9 Piper, Sean               FR Walton                 1:00.90   2 
 10 Suydam, Richard           FR Walton                 1:01.21   1 
 11 Ruff, Sean                10 Lassiter               1:01.43   2 
 12 Fortanbary, Alex          11 Lassiter               1:02.03   2 
 13 Awoyale, Igbagbo          FR Walton                 1:02.25   1 
 14 Ebhogiaye, Christopher    FR Walton                 1:02.39   2 
 15 Xu, Jeffrey               FR Walton                 1:02.51   1 
 16 Sibley, Ben               JR Walton                 1:04.89   1 
 17 Winata, Jovian            SO Walton                 1:07.69   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wood, Matthew             10 Lassiter               2:13.35    5   
  2 DeSantis, Sean            11 Lassiter               2:13.36    3   
  3 Chaney, Matthew           11 Lassiter               2:13.78    1   
  4 Kilch, Connor             FR Walton                 2:14.35  
  5 Farmer, Kenan             FR Walton                 2:15.04  
  6 Levine, Josh              FR Walton                 2:16.13  
  7 Muniz, Lucas              JR Walton                 2:17.11  
  8 Warrick, Michael          JR Walton                 2:20.03  
  9 Stuckey, Jimmie           SO Walton                 2:20.81  
 10 Ruff, Sean                10 Lassiter               2:24.11  
 11 Fortanbary, Alex          11 Lassiter               2:28.24  
 12 Clark, Matthew            11 Lassiter               2:29.03  
 13 McDonald, Cameron         FR Walton                 2:29.25  
 14 Becker, Stefn             10 Lassiter               2:30.27  
 15 Fryar, Dylan              SO Walton                 2:34.60  
 16 Schitea, Sol               9 Lassiter               2:38.56  
 17 Limon, Nicolas            10 Lassiter               2:42.55  
 18 Waldron, Davis            FR Walton                 2:43.45  
 19 Kahen, Ben                FR Walton                 2:56.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmer, Kenan             FR Walton                 4:50.05    5   
  2 Warrick, Michael          JR Walton                 4:58.48    3   
  3 Tracy, Nicholas           FR Walton                 5:00.46    1   
  4 Muniz, Lucas              JR Walton                 5:03.16  
  5 Levine, Josh              FR Walton                 5:06.68  
  6 Shields, Ryan              9 Lassiter               5:14.59  
  7 Schmidt, Ryan             FR Walton                 5:20.64  
  8 Stuckey, Jimmie           SO Walton                 5:21.67  
  9 McDonald, Cameron         FR Walton                 5:25.91  
 10 Ratchick, Corey           FR Walton                 5:26.31  
 11 Glickman, Jake             9 Lassiter               5:27.41  
 12 Schitea, Sol               9 Lassiter               5:31.59  
 13 Fryar, Dylan              SO Walton                 5:37.31  
 14 Melissas, Grant           10 Lassiter               5:38.97  
 15 Clark, Matthew            11 Lassiter               5:47.27  
 16 Limon, Nicolas            10 Lassiter               5:54.91  
 17 Albinger, Dusty           SO Walton                 5:59.50  
 18 Haynes, Joey               9 Lassiter               6:19.14  
 19 Zorn, Kurt                 9 Lassiter               6:45.19  
 20 Chaney, Daniel             9 Lassiter               7:17.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlosberg, Daniel        JR Walton                11:20.79    5   
  2 Pouncey, Taylor           JR Walton                11:24.81    3   
  3 Humble, Colin             FR Walton                11:56.94    1   
  4 Ashby, Brendon            FR Walton                12:06.30  
  5 Glickman, Jake             9 Lassiter              12:16.33  
  6 Melissas, Grant           10 Lassiter              12:30.57  
  7 Haynes, Joey               9 Lassiter              13:38.30  
  8 Zorn, Kurt                 9 Lassiter              15:02.03  
 -- Waldron, Davis            FR Walton                     SCR  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lance             12 Lassiter                 18.92    5   
  2 Sewell, David             FR Walton                   18.94    3   
  3 Bourne, Thomas            11 Lassiter                 20.39    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, T'Qwan          SO Walton                   46.19    5   
  2 Sewell, David             FR Walton                   48.29    3   
  3 Arnold, Lance             12 Lassiter                 49.10    1   
  4 Bourne, Thomas            11 Lassiter                 50.09  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton High School  'A'                               46.89    5   
     1) Milford, Harrison SO            2) McCorkle, Brock SO             
     3) Robinson, T'Qwan SO             4) Williams, Zach FR              
     5) Zambory, Jeff SO                6)                                
  2 Lassiter High School  'A'                             47.76  
     1) Police, Willie 10               2) Moore, Devonte 10              
     3) Knieling, Andrew 11             4) Searan, Cason 11               
  3 Walton High School  'C'                               49.06  
     1) Chrystal, Zach FR               2) Suydam, Richard FR             
     3) Imoukhuede, AJ FR               4) Piper, Sean FR                 
     5) Sewell, David FR                6)                                
  4 Lassiter High School  'C'                             51.10  
     1) Marchand, Jack 9                2) McDaniel, Morgan 9             
     3) Forte, Myls 10                  4) Smith, Mekiah 9                
 -- Walton High School  'B'                                 DNF  
     1) Zambory, Jeff SO                2) Arnold, Lucas FR               
     3) Collins, Lee SO                 4) Herrera-Matiz, Camilo JR       
     5) Chrystal, Zach FR               6)                                
 -- Lassiter High School  'B'                                DQ  
     1) Bohn, Paul 11                   2) Caldwell, Stephen 10           
     3) Marcus, Jon 11                  4) Chesboro, Ches 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton High School  'A'                             3:59.15    5   
     1) Williams, Zach FR               2) Collins, Lee SO                
     3) Chrystal, Zach FR               4) Zambory, Jeff SO               
  2 Lassiter High School  'A'                           4:01.81  
     1) Police, Willie 10               2) Moore, Devonte 10              
     3) Searan, Cason 11                4) Knieling, Andrew 11            
  3 Walton High School  'B'                             4:03.42  
     1) Imoukhuede, AJ FR               2) Arnold, Lucas FR               
     3) McCarthy, Robert SO             4) Tracy, Nicholas FR             
     5) Sibley, Ben JR                  6)                                
  4 Lassiter High School  'B'                           4:06.36  
     1) Sims, Andy 9                    2) Stapleton, Turner 12           
     3) Marcus, Jon 11                  4) Bohn, Paul 11                  
  5 Walton High School  'C'                             4:07.46  
     1) Sewell, David FR                2) Kilch, Connor FR               
     3) Ebhogiaye, Christopher FR       4) Piper, Sean FR                 
     5) Suydam, Richard FR              6) Awoyale, Igbagbo FR            
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chesboro, Ches            11 Lassiter               5-06.00    5   
  2 Moore, Carson              9 Lassiter               4-08.00    3   
  3 Knieling, Andrew          11 Lassiter              J4-08.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herrera-Matiz, Camilo     JR Walton                11-00.00    5   
  2 Lee, Lyndon               SO Walton                10-06.00    3   
  3 Milford, Harrison         SO Walton                10-00.00    0.50
  3 Rowe, James               10 Lassiter              10-00.00    0.50
  5 Bilkert, Ethan            10 Lassiter             J10-00.00  
  6 Milam, Sam                SO Walton                 9-00.00  
  7 Schuler, Drew             10 Lassiter               7-06.00  
  7 Petersohn, Aaron          10 Lassiter               7-06.00  
  9 Kirkpatrick, Mitchell     JR Walton                 7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Turner         12 Lassiter              18-10.75    5   
  2 Robinson, T'Qwan          SO Walton                18-00.50    3   
  3 Police, Willie            10 Lassiter              17-06.00    1   
  4 Sims, Andy                 9 Lassiter              16-10.00  
  5 Zambory, Jeff             SO Walton                16-04.50  
  6 Arnold, Lucas             FR Walton                15-07.50  
  7 McDaniel, Morgan           9 Lassiter              15-06.00  
  8 Marcus, Jon               11 Lassiter              15-01.75  
  9 Smith, Mekiah              9 Lassiter              15-01.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, T'Qwan          SO Walton                37-09.50    5   
  2 Wood, Matthew             10 Lassiter              35-10.00    3   
  3 Arnold, Lance             12 Lassiter              35-05.50    1   
  4 Lukose, Jason             11 Lassiter              31-08.00  
  5 Sewell, David             FR Walton               J31-08.00  
  6 Sibley, Ben               JR Walton                31-04.75  
  7 Duhart, Daniel            10 Lassiter              28-02.50  
  8 Marchand, Jack             9 Lassiter              27-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Harrison           JR Walton                45-08.00    5   
  2 Vorster, Kyle             SR Walton                44-11.50    3   
  3 Brooks, Kelly             JR Walton                41-06.00    1   
  4 Bennett, Evan             JR Walton                33-08.00  
  5 Schoen, Chris             SO Walton                32-07.00  
  6 Vorster, Jordan           FR Walton                32-01.00  
  7 Mercurio, Alex            10 Lassiter              31-06.00  
  8 Pettit, Alex              10 Lassiter              29-10.00  
  9 Johnson, James            10 Lassiter              28-04.00  
 10 Kerzie, Jason             FR Walton                26-00.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walton High School          98        2) Lassiter High School       27   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walton High School          81.50     2) Lassiter High School       45.50

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada