RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Alabama AHSAA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Alabama AHSAA Cross Country State Championships

#1 07 November 2011 01:48 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 A.H.S.A.A. Cross Country Championship - 11/12/2011             
                    Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC 1-2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #42 Patrick, Analisa    12 A.C.A.                19:12.12    1             
  2  #692 Richmond, Jordan     7 Holy Spirit           19:31.01    2             
  3 #1328 Mami, Ayleana        9 St Bernard            19:50.10    3             
  4 #1324 Ayers, Logan        10 St Bernard            20:05.04    4             
  5   #45 York, Kaitlin        9 A.C.A.                20:15.00    5             
  6  #897 Hall, Amanda         9 Mobile Christian      20:25.51                  
  7 #1080 Dawson, Kaitlyn     10 Pleasant Valley       20:45.70    6             
  8 #1222 McKelvey, Amy       10 Shoals Christian      20:46.65    7             
  9  #686 Giggie, Julia        9 Holy Spirit           20:48.54    8             
 10   #37 Brown, Meredith      9 A.C.A.                20:48.59    9             
 11  #691 Pitts, Anna         -- Holy Spirit           20:50.19   10             
 12 #1502 Reynolds, Morgan    10 Westminster @ OM      20:57.02                  
 13 #1515 Luechtefeld, Kayla  12 Westminster           21:07.09   11             
 14 #1086 Williams, Tiffany    9 Pleasant Valley       21:09.52   12             
 15  #329 Still, Cassi        10 Cold Springs          21:17.00   13             
 16 #1516 Newman, Amber       10 Westminster           21:25.25   14             
 17  #687 Jones, Rainer        9 Holy Spirit           21:28.02   15             
 18 #1501 Hoaglund, Maddie     7 Westminster @ OM      21:37.39                  
 19  #344 Farill, Erin        12 Cottage Hill          21:39.11   16             
 20   #43 Rector, Chloe       10 A.C.A.                21:40.79   17             
 21   #38 Goldsby, Olivia      9 A.C.A.                21:44.75   18             
 22  #554 Hall, Leslie         9 Gaston                21:45.38                  
 23 #1105 Rasmussen, Megan     8 Providence Chris      21:45.46                  
 24 #1106 Samuels, Hannah      9 Providence Chris      21:52.99                  
 25 #1223 McKelvey, Anna      12 Shoals Christian      21:53.65   19             
 26  #328 Merring, Kaleigh     8 Cold Springs          21:56.00   20             
 27 #1456 Pickle, Jessica     11 Vina                  21:56.03   21             
 28  #551 Alcantara, Mayda     8 Fultondale            22:05.99                  
 29  #642 Poole, Madason       8 Hatton                22:07.46   22             
 30  #685 Giggie, Alex        -- Holy Spirit           22:08.60   23             
 31   #41 McCleland, Mallie    7 A.C.A.                22:12.32   24             
 32 #1325 Edge, Jaden          7 St Bernard            22:24.36   25             
 33 #1332 Varquez, Caitlyn    11 St Bernard            22:24.47   26             
 34  #348 Strachan, Anna      12 Cottage Hill          22:38.92   27             
 35 #1205 Mccarver, Jordan    11 Section               22:39.69   28             
 36   #27 Yates, Samantha      9 Altamont              22:44.87   29             
 37 #1450 Humphres, Morgan    09 Vina                  22:46.30   30             
 38  #325 Crider, Ka Ka       12 Cold Springs          22:47.02   31             
 39  #360 Brown, Anna         11 Covenant Christian    22:49.85                  
 40 #1079 Cochran, Cammy       7 Pleasant Valley       23:05.25   32             
 41 #1210 Venable, Carly       9 Section               23:06.81   33             
 42 #1220 Gillis, Madison      8 Shoals Christian      23:10.53   34             
 43 #1224 McLaughlin, Callie   7 Shoals Christian      23:10.94   35             
 44  #645 Truett, Allie        8 Hatton                23:14.08   36             
 45   #95 Harwell, Becca      10 Athens Bible          23:16.44                  
 46  #349 Stuart, Callie       8 Cottage Hill          23:16.62   37             
 47 #1458 Thorn, Heather      11 Vina                  23:17.14   38             
 48 #1331 Patel, Shivangi      9 St Bernard            23:18.46   39             
 49  #772 Jackson, Erin       12 Jefferson Christian   23:24.82                  
 50   #96 Riggins, Ashley     10 Athens Bible          23:25.17                  
 51  #324 Campbell, Emily      9 Cold Springs          23:32.80   40             
 52 #1201 Adams, Taylor       12 Section               23:34.29   41             
 53   #23 Clark, Adrienne     11 Altamont              23:34.30   42             
 54  #331 Watson, Haven       11 Cold Springs          23:35.88   43             
 55 #1521 Skidmore, Malia      9 Westminster           23:36.30   44             
 56 #1514 Clarke, Katelyn     12 Westminster           23:37.44   45             
 57  #330 Watson, Hannah       8 Cold Springs          23:38.49   46             
 58  #326 Gunter, Miranda      8 Cold Springs          23:39.98   47             
 59   #40 Kelley, Sarah Grac  11 A.C.A.                23:40.52   48             
 60 #1221 Lindley, Lacey      10 Shoals Christian      23:42.04   49             
 61  #820 Hambright, Rebeka    8 Lexington             23:44.92                  
 62   #22 Carroll, Grace      11 Altamont              23:46.90   50             
 63 #1457 Shotts, Fallyn      10 Vina                  23:50.68   51             
 64  #323 Calvert, Olivia     10 Cold Springs          23:51.20                  
 65  #327 Huffstutler, Katie  10 Cold Springs          23:53.94                  
 66 #1419 Horton, Ashley      10 Unattached- Asbury   X23:57.69                  
 67 #1418 Gracia-peralta, Zo   8 Unattached- Asbury   X23:58.61                  
 68 #1206 McCarver, Taylor     8 Section               23:59.18   52             
 69   #39 Ingram, Betsy Ann    9 A.C.A.                24:00.40                  
 70 #1104 Rasmussen, Haley     9 Providence Chris      24:06.36                  
 71 #1519 Robbins, Rachel     11 Westminster           24:06.95   53             
 72 #1517 Reynolds, Colette   11 Westminster           24:09.16   54             
 73  #342 Bennett, Haley      12 Cottage Hill          24:15.36   55             
 74  #853 Ridgeway, Molly     10 Mars Hill Bible       24:17.05                  
 75  #690 Patrick, Ezra       -- Holy Spirit           24:19.09   56             
 76   #26 Trierweiler, Isabe  10 Altamont              24:19.51   57             
 77 #1329 Matz, Morgan         7 St Bernard            24:26.14   58             
 78  #688 Kincaid, Anna       12 Holy Spirit           24:26.98   59             
 79 #1518 Reynolds, Kelsey    11 Westminster           24:27.20   60             
 80 #1452 Mills, Candace      12 Vina                  24:28.03   61             
 81 #1218 Bailey, Faith       12 Shoals Christian      24:31.46   62             
 82 #1417 Bozarth, Destiny     7 Unattached- Asbury   X24:38.43                  
 83  #555 Pollard, Brittany   12 Gaston                24:40.24                  
 84 #1454 Morris, Shelly      11 Vina                  24:41.11   63             
 85 #1455 Murray, Kylie        8 Vina                  24:42.79   64             
 86 #1520 Shipma, Cristiana   11 Westminster           24:46.89                  
 87   #24 Culp, Lillian       11 Altamont              24:53.60   65             
 88   #36 Booth, Chelsea      11 A.C.A.                25:15.58                  
 89 #1207 McCutchen, Megan     7 Section               25:23.56   66             
 90  #346 Noland, Elizabeth    9 Cottage Hill          25:25.38   67             
 91   #25 Smith, Isabel        8 Altamont              25:29.79   68             
 92   #97 Watson, Emily        7 Athens Bible          25:32.05                  
 93 #1081 Holcomb, Courtney   10 Pleasant Valley       25:43.03   69             
 94 #1513 Clarke, Brooke       8 Westminster           25:43.54                  
 95 #1522 Walker, Jenny       10 Westminster           25:43.99                  
 96 #1084 Turner, Bailey       9 Pleasant Valley       25:46.01   70             
 97 #1330 O'Donnell, Lesley    8 St Bernard            25:56.16   71             
 98 #1420 Ramirez, Ashley      9 Unattached- Asbury   X25:57.84                  
 99 #1203 Johnson, Rachael     7 Section               26:08.98   72             
100 #1416 Ball, Wendy         11 Unattached- Asbury   X26:19.11                  
101  #684 Carabin, Madison     9 Holy Spirit           26:24.24                  
102  #644 Terry, Delaney       8 Hatton                26:32.41   73             
103  #322 Ballenger, Meagan    9 Cold Springs          26:33.98                  
104  #693 Williamson, Emily   11 Holy Spirit           26:43.51                  
105  #502 Harvey, Rebecca     10 Faith Christian       26:47.69                  
106 #1459 Watson, Courtney    12 Vina                  27:00.41                  
107 #1209 Stafford, Skyla      8 Section               27:08.67   74             
108  #638 Boston, Clare       09 Hatton                27:09.26   75             
109  #640 Horton, Chloe        8 Hatton                27:21.81   76             
110 #1453 Moomaw, Ashley      10 Vina                  27:43.26                  
111 #1202 Hartline, Savannah   8 Section               28:29.68                  
112 #1208 Penton, Savannah     7 Section               28:29.69                  
113 #1204 Kirby, Cailei        8 Section               28:49.82                  
114  #345 Hyatt, Kaylen        9 Cottage Hill          28:58.65   77             
115  #347 Smith, Kailey        8 Cottage Hill          29:06.59   78             
116 #1077 Barthel, Destiny     9 Pleasant Valley       29:21.03   79             
117   #44 Sandras, Lauren     11 A.C.A.                29:48.59                  
118  #641 Martin, Caitlyn     10 Hatton                29:54.51   80             
119 #1085 Williams, Chelsea   10 Pleasant Valley       30:00.11   81             
120 #1219 Davis, Kelsey       11 Shoals Christian      30:17.62   82             
121  #639 Culver, Samantha     8 Hatton                30:58.14   83             
122  #508 Koerber, Katrina     9 Falkville             31:31.44                  
123  #343 Brewer, Savannah    10 Cottage Hill          31:38.49                  
124 #1078 Barthel, Taylor      7 Pleasant Valley       32:10.32                  
125   #21 Bender, Laure       10 Altamont              34:01.00   84             
126 #1451 Miller, Alex        10 Vina                  34:45.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 American Christian Academ    50    1    5    9   17   18   24   48          
      Total Time:  1:43:41.25                                                    
         Average:    20:44.25                                                    
   2 Holy Spirit Catholic         58    2    8   10   15   23   56   59          
      Total Time:  1:44:46.36                                                    
         Average:    20:57.28                                                    
   3 St Bernard                   97    3    4   25   26   39   58   71          
      Total Time:  1:48:02.43                                                    
         Average:    21:36.49                                                    
   4 Shoals Christian            144    7   19   34   35   49   62   82          
      Total Time:  1:52:43.81                                                    
         Average:    22:32.77                                                    
   5 Cold Springs                147   13   20   31   40   43   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:53:08.70                                                    
         Average:    22:37.74                                                    
   6 Westminster Christian Aca   167   11   14   44   45   53   54   60          
      Total Time:  1:53:53.03                                                    
         Average:    22:46.61                                                    
   7 Pleasant Valley             189    6   12   32   69   70   79   81          
      Total Time:  1:56:29.51                                                    
         Average:    23:17.91                                                    
   8 Vina                        201   21   30   38   51   61   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:56:18.19                                                    
         Average:    23:15.64                                                    
   9 Cottage Hill Christian      202   16   27   37   55   67   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:57:15.39                                                    
         Average:    23:27.08                                                    
  10 Section                     220   28   33   41   52   66   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:58:43.53                                                    
         Average:    23:44.71                                                    
  11 Altamont                    243   29   42   50   57   65   68   84          
      Total Time:  1:59:19.18                                                    
         Average:    23:51.84                                                    
  12 Hatton                      282   22   36   73   75   76   80   83          
      Total Time:  2:06:25.02                                                    
         Average:    25:17.01                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 A.H.S.A.A. Cross Country Championship - 11/12/2011             
                    Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC 1-2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1503 Dunkerley, Adam     12 Westminster @ OM      16:55.44    1             
  2  #647 Brackin, Blake      12 Hatton                17:02.43    2             
  3  #694 Enns, Alex          10 Holy Spirit           17:04.52                  
  4 #1087 Bonds, Matthew      10 Pleasant Valley       17:18.74    3             
  5   #52 Kelley, Tanner      12 A.C.A.                17:21.08    4             
  6  #358 Verdin, Colby       12 Cottage Hill          17:23.10    5             
  7  #332 Calvert, Blake      12 Cold Springs          17:29.04    6             
  8   #33 Krishnan, Pranav    12 Altamont              17:30.60    7             
  9  #355 Schmitz, Dylan      10 Cottage Hill          17:31.48    8             
 10  #353 Kinder, Justen      10 Cottage Hill          17:38.21    9             
 11 #1333 Faulk, Will         11 St Bernard            17:43.84   10             
 12   #51 Kelley, Jesse        9 A.C.A.                17:44.42   11             
 13  #356 Stringfellow, Jona  12 Cottage Hill          17:48.01   12             
 14 #1096 Vernon, Dexter      12 Pleasant Valley       17:49.97   13             
 15 #1094 Kirk, Todd          11 Pleasant Valley       17:58.36   14             
 16  #351 Chance, David       12 Cottage Hill          18:07.09   15             
 17  #657 Travnicek, Jared    09 Hatton                18:08.42   16             
 18  #335 Crider, Kramer       8 Cold Springs          18:08.78   17             
 19  #649 Bradford, Jake      11 Hatton                18:09.69   18             
 20  #558 Prickett, Taylor    10 Gaston                18:09.95                  
 21  #899 Herrington, Trent   12 Mobile Christian      18:12.35                  
 22  #556 Johnson, Jacob      10 Gaston                18:18.28                  
 23 #1108 Tatum, Sam          10 Providence Chris      18:19.71                  
 24  #350 Bishop, Lucas       11 Cottage Hill          18:22.95   19             
 25 #1524 Farmer, Eric        10 Westminster           18:25.57   20             
 26   #34 Limdi, Mohit        12 Altamont              18:26.25   21             
 27  #654 Lowery, Clay        11 Hatton                18:26.98   22             
 28 #1510 Thompson, Noah      11 Westminster @ OM      18:27.05   23             
 29 #1107 King, Jesse         10 Providence Chris      18:27.66                  
 30  #855 Black, Drew         11 Mars Hill Bible       18:32.36   24             
 31 #1506 Moffett, Cole       12 Westminster @ OM      18:32.98   25             
 32  #821 Cross, Maddy        11 Lexington             18:33.04   26             
 33 #1338 Russell, Seamus     11 St Bernard            18:34.70   27             
 34  #652 Eskridge, Dakota    09 Hatton                18:36.18   28             
 35  #822 Gulley, Caleb        8 Lexington             18:40.67   29             
 36  #341 Stewart, Vince      11 Cold Springs          18:44.93   30             
 37  #861 Holt, Jordan        12 Mars Hill Bible       18:48.45   31             
 38 #1530 Morgan, Jake        11 Westminster           18:50.69   32             
 39  #340 Smith, Morgan       10 Cold Springs          18:50.80   33             
 40  #655 Patterson, Ben      11 Hatton                18:51.68   34             
 41 #1525 Ford, Ryan           8 Westminster           18:53.39   35             
 42  #860 Harrison, Will      12 Mars Hill Bible       18:53.42   36             
 43 #1335 Perez, Oscar        10 St Bernard            18:54.46   37             
 44  #557 Peacock, Keaton      9 Gaston                18:55.05                  
 45  #651 Dudley, Daniel      10 Hatton                18:58.42   38             
 46 #1532 Sullivan, Cameron   10 Westminster           19:00.72   39             
 47  #656 Potter, Kamron      10 Hatton                19:06.79                  
 48   #53 Marchant, Austin    11 A.C.A.                19:09.65   40             
 49 #1507 Parker, Drew        11 Westminster @ OM      19:10.04   41             
 50  #361 Jordan, Ethan       09 Covenant Christian    19:10.06                  
 51  #352 Dismukes, Jonathan  10 Cottage Hill          19:11.68   42             
 52  #354 Mueller, Alan       12 Cottage Hill          19:13.56                  
 53  #900 Myers, Aaron        12 Mobile Christian      19:13.77                  
 54  #510 Wilemon, Cade       10 Falkville             19:18.62                  
 55 #1334 Mami, Steven         8 St Bernard            19:19.77   43             
 56   #28 Awad, Feras         12 Altamont              19:21.70   44             
 57 #1337 Robles, Sammy       11 St Bernard            19:22.69   45             
 58   #76 Bates, Andrew       11 Asbury                19:24.13   46             
 59 #1509 Smith, Garrett       9 Westminster @ OM      19:26.18   47             
 60  #646 Boston, Ethan       12 Hatton                19:26.41                  
 61  #336 Dodge, Alec         11 Cold Springs          19:28.61   48             
 62   #98 Adams, Dalton        8 Athens Bible          19:28.77                  
 63  #357 Townsend, Ethan     12 Cottage Hill          19:29.74                  
 64  #362 Lossau, Michael     09 Covenant Christian    19:29.75                  
 65   #31 Ely, Gates           8 Altamont              19:30.86   49             
 66  #824 Hill, Seth          11 Lexington             19:31.68   50             
 67 #1528 Kromann, Ben         9 Westminster           19:33.40   51             
 68  #829 Torres, Jon         11 Lexington             19:36.28   52             
 69 #1526 Gipson, Alex         9 Westminster           19:36.43   53             
 70 #1508 Shaw, Ethan          9 Westminster @ OM      19:36.96   54             
 71   #49 Hinds, Caden        11 A.C.A.                19:37.30   55             
 72 #1523 Carroll, Will       10 Westminster           19:47.87   56             
 73 #1531 Muchinsky, John     10 Westminster           19:48.29                  
 74 #1504 Lemons, Carter       9 Westminster @ OM      19:50.32   57             
 75 #1225 Fields, Jacob       10 Shoals Christian      19:51.58                  
 76  #650 Burke, Kanaan       10 Hatton                19:54.23                  
 77 #1336 Robles, Isaias       7 St Bernard            19:55.58   58             
 78   #54 Motsch, Russell      9 A.C.A.                19:56.43   59             
 79   #50 Isbell, Caleb        7 A.C.A.                19:57.18   60             
 80  #863 Penter, Austin      12 Mars Hill Bible       19:58.40   61             
 81 #1505 Messer, Malcolm      9 Westminster @ OM      20:02.23                  
 82  #410 Nelson, Graham      11 Donoho                20:02.60                  
 83  #337 Haynes, Kyle        12 Cold Springs          20:05.40   62             
 84 #1512 Welch, Jacob         9 Westminster @ OM      20:06.71                  
 85  #858 Elkaffaus, Tarek     8 Mars Hill Bible       20:07.30   63             
 86  #407 Markham, Austin     10 Decatur Heritage      20:08.09                  
 87 #1527 Gray, Ethan          8 Westminster           20:09.13                  
 88   #46 Barnett, Birch       9 A.C.A.                20:12.76   64             
 89 #1088 Bonds, Mitchell      7 Pleasant Valley       20:13.29   65             
 90 #1339 Shim, Min Bo        11 St Bernard            20:13.55   66             
 91 #1095 Thornton, Quinton    8 Pleasant Valley       20:14.87   67             
 92  #338 Hollis, Heath       11 Cold Springs          20:24.52   68             
 93  #509 Tuttle, Alex        10 Falkville             20:26.96                  
 94   #99 Purner, Walt        09 Athens Bible          20:29.18                  
 95  #333 Carney, Adam         9 Cold Springs          20:33.82                  
 96  #339 Howard, Hunter      12 Cold Springs          20:36.22                  
 97  #827 Putman, Hunter      11 Lexington             20:38.26   69             
 98 #1091 Glass, Davis        10 Pleasant Valley       20:38.78   70             
 99 #1511 Touliatos, Gabe      9 Westminster @ OM      20:40.17                  
100  #504 Mallory, Peck        9 Faith Christian       20:40.44                  
101   #47 Edmonds, Quinn       9 A.C.A.                20:40.64                  
102 #1340 Shin, Sam           11 St Bernard            20:41.10                  
103   #48 Hardin, Charles     11 A.C.A.                20:41.66                  
104  #359 Wages, Garrett      11 Cottage Hill          20:44.10                  
105 #1460 Wood, Dreyton        7 Vincent               20:51.55                  
106  #823 Handley, Colby      12 Lexington             20:57.98   71             
107  #334 Crawford, Mason      9 Cold Springs          21:00.44                  
108 #1341 Skinner, Landon     10 St Bernard            21:09.06                  
109  #506 Robinson, Chase     10 Faith Christian       21:15.84                  
110 #1090 Carter, Benjamin    10 Pleasant Valley       21:17.97   72             
111 #1342 Steele, Austin      12 St Bernard            21:32.74                  
112  #864 Swinea, Thomas      11 Mars Hill Bible       21:34.69   73             
113  #825 Johnston, David     09 Lexington             21:35.51   74             
114  #830 Williams, Blake     10 Lexington             21:35.85                  
115  #826 Newsome, Paul       11 Lexington             21:38.57                  
116 #1092 Hightower, Harriso   9 Pleasant Valley       21:54.52                  
117 #1529 Mims, Sam           10 Westminster           21:59.31                  
118  #828 Springer, Dylan     12 Lexington             22:03.71                  
119   #84 Zecevic, Stefan     12 Asbury                22:08.86   75             
120   #77 Bates, Jacob        10 Asbury                22:11.29   76             
121 #1211 Grey, Jacob          9 Section               22:16.25                  
122   #80 Garrett, Matthew    12 Asbury                22:20.79   77             
123  #862 Patterson, Zane     09 Mars Hill Bible       22:21.25   78             
124   #35 Pasche, Sam          8 Altamont              22:22.18   79             
125  #856 Chastian, Harrison  11 Mars Hill Bible       22:23.08                  
126 #1089 Callender, Carson   10 Pleasant Valley       22:23.12                  
127 #1093 Hightower, Reid        Pleasant Valley       22:47.75                  
128  #505 Milner, Will         7 Faith Christian       22:54.64                  
129   #82 Jones, Blake        11 Asbury                22:59.63   80             
130   #81 Jackson, Zach       11 Asbury                23:01.33   81             
131   #79 Collins, Dustin     12 Asbury                23:09.01   82             
132  #857 Clark, Chris        11 Mars Hill Bible       23:24.68                  
133   #78 Brooks, Jimmy       10 Asbury                24:26.31                  
134   #83 Orr, Corey          10 Asbury                24:26.93                  
135  #503 Bell, John           9 Faith Christian       24:51.26                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cottage Hill Christian       49    5    8    9   12   15   19   42          
      Total Time:  1:28:27.89                                                    
         Average:    17:41.58                                                    
   2 Hatton                       86    2   16   18   22   28   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:30:23.70                                                    
         Average:    18:04.74                                                    
   3 Cold Springs                134    6   17   30   33   48   62   68          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.16                                                    
         Average:    18:32.44                                                    
   4 Westminster @ Oak Mt.       137    1   23   25   41   47   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:32:31.69                                                    
         Average:    18:30.34                                                    
   5 St Bernard                  162   10   27   37   43   45   58   66          
      Total Time:  1:33:55.46                                                    
         Average:    18:47.10                                                    
   6 Pleasant Valley             162    3   13   14   65   67   70   72          
      Total Time:  1:33:35.23                                                    
         Average:    18:43.05                                                    
   7 American Christian Academ   169    4   11   40   55   59   60   64          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.88                                                    
         Average:    18:45.78                                                    
   8 Westminster Christian Aca   177   20   32   35   39   51   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:34:43.77                                                    
         Average:    18:56.76                                                    
   9 Altamont                    200    7   21   44   49   79                    
      Total Time:  1:37:11.59                                                    
         Average:    19:26.32                                                    
  10 Mars Hill Bible             215   24   31   36   61   63   73   78          
      Total Time:  1:36:19.93                                                    
         Average:    19:15.99                                                    
  11 Lexington                   226   26   29   50   52   69   71   74          
      Total Time:  1:36:59.93                                                    
         Average:    19:23.99                                                    
  12 Asbury                      354   46   75   76   77   80   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:49:04.70                                                    
         Average:    21:48.94                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 A.H.S.A.A. Cross Country Championship - 11/12/2011             
                    Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1388 Nelson, Karisa      10 TR Miller             18:20.07    1             
  2  #905 Gerard, Taylor      10 Montgomery Academy    19:16.93    2             
  3 #1147 Stewart, Katie      12 Rogers                19:32.67    3             
  4  #269 Terino, Katherine   11 Catholic - M          19:40.26                  
  5 #1141 Anerton, Emily      -- Rogers                19:44.80    4             
  6 #1547 Holdbrooks, Emma K   8 Winfield              19:44.89    5             
  7  #904 Chambers, Maggie     7 Montgomery Academy    20:06.43    6             
  8 #1386 Nelson, Allie        7 TR Miller             20:11.30    7             
  9  #902 Budny, Erin         11 Montgomery Academy    20:12.83    8             
 10  #909 Stakely, Krisie     11 Montgomery Academy    20:13.14    9             
 11 #1111 Houser, Daelyn       9 Randolph              20:17.68   10             
 12  #907 Mcgowin, Drake      11 Montgomery Academy    20:20.68   11             
 13 #1144 Clemmons, Shelby     8 Rogers                20:27.42   12             
 14  #758 Saenz, Victoria     11 Indian Springs        20:39.84   13             
 15 #1148 Tucker, Haley        8 Rogers                20:43.87   14             
 16 #1548 Holdbrooks, Kelsey  12 Winfield              20:50.11   15             
 17  #796 Thaxton, Paige      12 Lamp (Loveless)       20:55.21                  
 18 #1149 Tucker, Whitney     -- Rogers                20:59.96   16             
 19  #143 Calmetti, Carlisle  10 Bayside Academy       21:03.32   17             
 20  #795 Talbot, Emma         9 Lamp (Loveless)       21:04.17                  
 21 #1140 Anerton, Audry      -- Rogers                21:09.41   18             
 22  #146 Pinnix, Molly       11 Bayside Academy       21:11.91   19             
 23 #1389 Nelson, Katie       10 TR Miller             21:12.09   20             
 24  #901 Beasley, Maggie      8 Montgomery Academy    21:15.11   21             
 25 #1229 Contreras, Alegna    7 Sipsey Valley         21:23.75   22             
 26 #1119 Wilson, Kristyn     12 Randolph              21:29.03   23             
 27  #144 Gill, Charlotte     12 Bayside Academy       21:29.74   24             
 28  #320 Jay, Alison            Clements              21:34.64                  
 29 #1142 Cabler, Alyssa      12 Rogers                21:37.05   25             
 30 #1116 Moshier, Sarahbeth   9 Randolph              21:37.68   26             
 31  #570 Hall, Mollie        10 Gordo                 21:38.66   27             
 32  #148 Spottswood, Bowen   10 Bayside Academy       21:39.07   28             
 33 #1118 Thurber, Megan       8 Randolph              21:41.27   29             
 34  #270 Westendorf, Jennif   8 Catholic - M          21:41.53                  
 35 #1392 Portis, Sarah Kath  12 Trinity Presby.       21:42.45                  
 36 #1235 Shamblin, Katelynn   8 Sipsey Valley         21:44.26   30             
 37  #831 Bailey, Sarah       12 Madison Academy       21:45.76   31             
 38 #1387 Nelson, Amber       12 TR Miller             21:48.79   32             
 39  #908 Pierce, Emily        9 Montgomery Academy    21:49.91   33             
 40  #906 Katz, Erin          12 Montgomery Academy    21:51.96                  
 41  #910 Woika, Audrey       12 Montgomery Academy    21:53.30                  
 42  #903 Canary, Margaret     8 Montgomery Academy    21:54.23                  
 43 #1045 McCrary, Auburn      9 Pisgah                21:54.37   34             
 44 #1552 Tramutolo, Laura    10 Winfield              21:54.65   35             
 45  #151 Wright, Emily        9 Bayside Academy       21:59.99   36             
 46 #1047 Shelton, Maaike      8 Pisgah                22:10.65   37             
 47 #1143 Clemmons, Meghan    -- Rogers                22:12.88                  
 48 #1145 Hamner, Maggie      12 Rogers                22:18.37                  
 49 #1042 Ellis, Dakota       10 Pisgah                22:23.37   38             
 50  #268 Colvin, Mackenzie   10 Catholic - M          22:25.78                  
 51 #1230 Johnson, Alex        8 Sipsey Valley         22:26.68   39             
 52 #1109 Hash, Mary Grace     8 Randolph              22:27.67   40             
 53 #1115 Katta, Meghna       10 Randolph              22:34.27   41             
 54  #233 Sanders, Tori        8 Brindlee Mountain     22:36.65                  
 55 #1171 Long, Haley         10 Sardis               X22:37.20                  
 56 #1146 McCain, Lily         9 Rogers                22:40.16                  
 57 #1114 Jordan, Sage        11 Randolph              22:44.62   42             
 58 #1384 Gutherie, Taylor    12 TR Miller             22:44.65   43             
 59  #681 Christie, Nikki      9 Holly Pond            22:50.10                  
 60 #1543 Atkinson, Emma      10 Winfield              22:53.73   44             
 61 #1390 Terry, Amber        10 TR Miller             22:53.80   45             
 62  #832 Bates, Aubrey        8 Madison Academy       22:59.95   46             
 63 #1232 Johnson, Sydney      8 Sipsey Valley         23:05.72   47             
 64 #1117 Smith, Madi          7 Randolph              23:05.75                  
 65 #1381 Baggett, Katie      12 TR Miller             23:10.93   48             
 66  #149 Spottswood, Macy    12 Bayside Academy       23:12.56   49             
 67 #1170 Denham, Ciara       11 Sardis               X23:18.05                  
 68 #1110 Honeycutt, Noelle   12 Randolph              23:22.44                  
 69  #434 Pugh, Jensen        10 Elkmont               23:26.83   50             
 70 #1385 Huff, Breann         8 TR Miller             23:31.55                  
 71 #1231 Johnson, Riley       8 Sipsey Valley         23:31.78   51             
 72 #1549 Hughes, Hannah      10 Winfield              23:35.07   52             
 73 #1173 Waldrep, Laura       9 Sardis               X23:35.79                  
 74 #1169 Bridges, Macy       10 Sardis               X23:43.19                  
 75 #1498 Hall, Whitney       11 West Morgan           23:44.87                  
 76  #755 Miller, Elizabeth   12 Indian Springs        23:45.25   53             
 77  #836 Owens, Scarlett      7 Madison Academy       23:46.37   54             
 78  #833 Carr, Mckenna       11 Madison Academy       23:46.54   55             
 79  #425 Clem, Stephanie      7 Elkmont               23:51.12   56             
 80 #1112 Hunter, Windham      8 Randolph              23:55.63                  
 81  #838 Romine, Baylee       8 Madison Academy       23:58.70   57             
 82  #142 Caldwell, Catie      8 Bayside Academy       23:59.70   58             
 83  #837 Pope, Hannah         7 Madison Academy       24:01.05   59             
 84 #1172 Naylor, Baylee      10 Sardis               X24:03.25                  
 85 #1551 Tramutolo, Alexand  11 Winfield              24:09.59   60             
 86  #147 Raley, Kerri         9 Bayside Academy       24:11.15                  
 87  #834 Fontenot, Mary       9 Madison Academy       24:18.21   61             
 88  #756 Noone, Sarah        10 Indian Springs        24:31.25   62             
 89  #839 Thomas, Jasmine      7 Madison Academy       24:39.47                  
 90 #1226 Adcox, Morgan        7 Sipsey Valley         24:42.18   63             
 91  #630 Mills, Casey         9 Hamilton              24:50.05                  
 92  #150 Walton, Dorothy     11 Bayside Academy       24:51.64                  
 93 #1228 Bailey, Devyn        7 Sipsey Valley         24:52.11   64             
 94 #1227 Alvarado, Brionna    8 Sipsey Valley         24:52.29                  
 95 #1544 Aultman, Holly      11 Winfield              25:14.04   65             
 96  #632 Terrell, Kayleigh    9 Hamilton              25:17.62                  
 97  #759 vonHoffman, Candac  10 Indian Springs        25:22.65   66             
 98  #631 Rawls, Gabby         9 Hamilton              25:25.67                  
 99  #566 Ashmore, Anna       11 Gordo                 25:26.36   67             
100 #1382 Blair, Hannah       10 TR Miller             25:27.11                  
101 #1429 Napper, Jenson       8 Unattached- Glencoe  X25:28.01                  
102 #1234 Ruiz, Karen          7 Sipsey Valley         25:34.32                  
103 #1546 Cantrell, Brooke     9 Winfield              25:43.72                  
104 #1233 McAteer, Marylyn     8 Sipsey Valley         25:54.53                  
105 #1550 Romero, Francesca    8 Winfield              26:04.32                  
106 #1043 Jenkins, Rhiannan    8 Pisgah                26:10.13   68             
107 #1048 Smith, Kristan      11 Pisgah                26:11.19   69             
108  #835 Nix, Sydney            Madison Academy       26:23.93                  
109 #1383 Daugherty, Ashley   12 TR Miller             26:40.28                  
110  #432 Hobbbs, Maddie       9 Elkmont               26:44.72   70             
111  #567 Brown, Shayla        9 Gordo                 26:46.89   71             
112 #1428 Lee, Lauren         12 Unattached- Glencoe  X27:33.44                  
113  #431 Hanback, Hannah      8 Elkmont               27:38.81   72             
114  #757 Ramey, Emma         10 Indian Springs        28:00.95   73             
115  #430 Haggermaker, Brook   8 Elkmont               29:12.51   74             
116 #1044 Little, Casey        9 Pisgah                29:15.34   75             
117  #429 Goodman, Carson     10 Elkmont               29:26.71   76             
118 #1049 Whitecotton, Hanna  10 Pisgah                29:39.77   77             
119  #568 Broxson, Sarah      10 Gordo                 29:56.18   78             
120  #572 Winston, Kelly      10 Gordo                 30:26.04   79             
121  #433 Hollingsworth, Chl  11 Elkmont               30:35.26   80             
122  #569 Cowart, Lindsey     12 Gordo                 30:37.88   81             
123 #1426 Eubanks, Katelyn     8 Unattached- Glencoe  X30:47.45                  
124  #818 Campbell, Rebecca    8 Leeds                 30:51.52                  
125  #571 Wilburn, Sarah      12 Gordo                 32:16.17   82             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Montgomery Academy           36    2    6    8    9   11   21   33          
      Total Time:  1:40:10.01                                                    
         Average:    20:02.01                                                    
   2 Rogers                       49    3    4   12   14   16   18   25          
      Total Time:  1:41:28.72                                                    
         Average:    20:17.75                                                    
   3 TR Miller                   103    1    7   20   32   43   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:44:16.90                                                    
         Average:    20:51.38                                                    
   4 Bayside Academy             124   17   19   24   28   36   49   58          
      Total Time:  1:47:24.03                                                    
         Average:    21:28.81                                                    
   5 Randolph                    128   10   23   26   29   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:47:33.33                                                    
         Average:    21:30.67                                                    
   6 Winfield                    151    5   15   35   44   52   60   65          
      Total Time:  1:48:58.45                                                    
         Average:    21:47.69                                                    
   7 Sipsey Valley               189   22   30   39   47   51   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:52:12.19                                                    
         Average:    22:26.44                                                    
   8 Madison Academy             243   31   46   54   55   57   59   61          
      Total Time:  1:56:17.32                                                    
         Average:    23:15.47                                                    
   9 Pisgah                      246   34   37   38   68   69   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:58:49.71                                                    
         Average:    23:45.95                                                    
  10 Indian Springs              267   13   53   62   66   73                    
      Total Time:  2:02:19.94                                                    
         Average:    24:27.99                                                    
  11 Elkmont                     322   50   56   70   72   74   76   80          
      Total Time:  2:10:53.99                                                    
         Average:    26:10.80                                                    
  12 Gordo                       322   27   67   71   78   79   81   82          
      Total Time:  2:14:14.13                                                    
         Average:    26:50.83                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 A.H.S.A.A. Cross Country Championship - 11/12/2011             
                    Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1122 Collins, Leland     12 Randolph              16:45.46    1             
  2 #1393 Curles, Wesley      10 Trinity Presby.       16:51.06                  
  3  #276 Mason, Jarrett      11 Catholic - M          16:57.01    2             
  4 #1126 King, Eshan         10 Randolph              17:00.42    3             
  5 #1391 Stokes, Rob         11 TR Miller             17:09.77                  
  6  #158 Shankle, Ryan       10 Bayside Academy       17:16.33    4             
  7 #1125 Hunter, Harrison    12 Randolph              17:26.73    5             
  8 #1151 Corbett, Ethan      12 Rogers                17:32.63    6             
  9 #1127 Lucas, Fisher        9 Randolph              17:33.30    7             
 10 #1123 Gross, Michael      11 Randolph              17:43.53    8             
 11 #1559 Klein, Nick          8 Winfield              17:45.17    9             
 12 #1129 Teachey, Branson    11 Randolph              17:46.26   10             
 13  #912 Barganier, Jack      8 Montgomery Academy    17:47.78   11             
 14 #1533 Alexander, Benjami     White Plains          17:49.02   12             
 15  #915 Dockery, Taylor      9 Montgomery Academy    17:50.01   13             
 16  #275 Martin, Skip        11 Catholic - M          17:55.87   14             
 17  #278 Pouncey, Matt       10 Catholic - M          17:55.90   15             
 18  #799 Sun, Bryful         11 Lamp (Loveless)       17:58.58                  
 19  #439 Helms, Tyler        10 Elkmont               18:04.70   16             
 20 #1121 Beckman, Andrew     11 Randolph              18:07.53   17             
 21 #1130 Yang, Kevin         12 Randolph              18:11.17                  
 22  #798 Mccant, Richard     10 Lamp (Loveless)       18:12.63                  
 23  #913 Canary, Will        12 Montgomery Academy    18:15.21   18             
 24  #797 Hudson, Joseph      12 Lamp (Loveless)       18:16.28                  
 25  #917 McEntire, Hudson    10 Montgomery Academy    18:22.83   19             
 26 #1120 Arney, Lars         11 Randolph              18:24.77                  
 27 #1242 McGee, Nathan       11 Sipsey Valley         18:27.53   20             
 28  #236 Schmidt, Mark        9 Brindlee Mountain     18:29.31                  
 29  #442 McMahan, Adam       10 Elkmont               18:32.99   21             
 30 #1153 French, Austin      11 Rogers                18:33.58   22             
 31 #1394 Stallings, Thomas   11 Trinity Presby.       18:34.59                  
 32 #1054 Smith, John         10 Pisgah                18:42.21   23             
 33  #633 Deaton, Skyler       9 Hamilton              18:43.34                  
 34 #1244 Pearce, Jonathan     9 Sipsey Valley         18:44.66   24             
 35 #1461 Handley, Nathan      9 Vinemont              18:46.79                  
 36  #277 McOmber, Timothy    11 Catholic - M          18:49.59   25             
 37 #1050 Amezquita, Bryan    10 Pisgah                18:52.76   26             
 38 #1239 Crowell, Logan       9 Sipsey Valley         18:56.96   27             
 39  #682 Burns, Matthew      10 Holly Pond            18:59.95                  
 40  #274 Martin, Dylan       10 Catholic - M          19:00.94   28             
 41 #1155 Kilburn, Evan       12 Rogers                19:01.00   29             
 42 #1540 McPhee, Dylan          White Plains          19:01.54   30             
 43  #156 Midyett, Ash         8 Bayside Academy       19:11.17   31             
 44  #154 Hamilton, Jonathan  12 Bayside Academy       19:19.63   32             
 45  #914 Crawford, Cole       9 Montgomery Academy    19:19.97   33             
 46  #579 Martinez, J         11 Gordo                 19:22.36   34             
 47 #1175 Hillburn, Daniel    10 Sardis               X19:26.62                  
 48  #850 Wolfe, Josh         12 Madison Academy       19:26.85   35             
 49  #160 Watts, Joseph       10 Bayside Academy       19:28.75   36             
 50 #1556 Clark, Garrett       9 Winfield              19:29.32   37             
 51  #578 Martinez, Antonio   10 Gordo                 19:31.17   38             
 52  #234 Pearl, Nathan       11 Brindlee Mountain     19:31.60                  
 53 #1542 Wudarczyk, Joseph      White Plains          19:32.03   39             
 54 #1150 Behel, Bennett      10 Rogers                19:32.55   40             
 55 #1245 Wilson, Kaine        9 Sipsey Valley         19:34.33   41             
 56  #159 Tatum, Baylor       12 Bayside Academy       19:38.01   42             
 57  #919 Walker, Sam         12 Montgomery Academy    19:40.28   43             
 58  #321 Hodges, Richard        Clements              19:45.78                  
 59 #1499 Terry, Jared        10 West Morgan           19:47.88                  
 60 #1051 Baine, Tyler        10 Pisgah                19:48.00   44             
 61  #157 Robles, Weston      11 Bayside Academy       19:48.39   45             
 62  #161 Williams, Peter      8 Bayside Academy       19:48.65   46             
 63 #1558 Erb, Max             9 Winfield              19:49.08   47             
 64  #634 Johnson, Grant       9 Hamilton              19:53.93                  
 65  #559 bradley, alexander  10 Glencoe               19:56.19                  
 66  #153 Fagan, Dillan       10 Bayside Academy       19:59.69                  
 67  #916 Fuller, Everett     10 Montgomery Academy    19:59.90   48             
 68 #1539 Lee, Padric            White Plains          20:00.83   49             
 69 #1241 Drummond, Mitch      9 Sipsey Valley         20:03.06   50             
 70  #273 Gregorius, Patrick   8 Catholic - M          20:04.35   51             
 71  #235 Rainey, Zac         10 Brindlee Mountain     20:06.09                  
 72  #573 Bonner, Tyree       11 Gordo                 20:06.95   52             
 73 #1243 Parker, Gregory      8 Sipsey Valley         20:07.57   53             
 74 #1541 Smith, William Dan     White Plains          20:12.04   54             
 75 #1128 Ramachandran, Ashw  10 Randolph              20:17.03                  
 76 #1557 Cunningham, Trey     7 Winfield              20:20.56   55             
 77  #152 Caldwell, Jay       11 Bayside Academy       20:21.51                  
 78  #911 Austin, Jesse       10 Montgomery Academy    20:23.17                  
 79  #918 Mims, Silas         10 Montgomery Academy    20:27.63                  
 80 #1174 Haygood, Jaxon       9 Sardis               X20:30.83                  
 81  #155 Hatfield, Kyle       7 Bayside Academy       20:31.92                  
 82  #435 Bailey, Chance       7 Elkmont               20:32.73   56             
 83  #272 Davis, Josh          7 Catholic - M          20:35.14   57             
 84 #1538 Juhasz, Krisztian      White Plains          20:36.62   58             
 85 #1560 Norris, Colin        9 Winfield              20:37.90   59             
 86  #279 Sadie, James         7 Catholic - M          20:39.53                  
 87  #847 Oglesby, Will        7 Madison Academy       20:42.61   60             
 88  #841 Falkner, William    10 Madison Academy       20:42.64   61             
 89 #1562 Tramutolo, Benjami   8 Winfield              20:44.22   62             
 90 #1238 Bounds, William      9 Sipsey Valley         20:44.73   63             
 91 #1154 Jones, Kaleb        -- Rogers                20:49.08   64             
 92 #1554 Brantley, Luke       8 Winfield              20:51.09   65             
 93 #1534 Barksdale, Christi     White Plains          20:51.54   66             
 94  #819 Kelley, Dontaa       9 Leeds                 20:56.11                  
 95 #1555 Brown, Nathan        8 Winfield              20:56.77                  
 96 #1240 Davis, Jackson       7 Sipsey Valley         20:58.46                  
 97 #1535 Brackett, Hunter       White Plains          21:02.70                  
 98 #1237 Ammons, MacKenzie    7 Sipsey Valley         21:03.95                  
 99 #1553 Bowling, Daniel      9 Winfield              21:15.64                  
100  #440 Hudson, Hayden      11 Elkmont               21:16.83   67             
101  #763 McGarty, Connor      9 Indian Springs        21:18.64                  
102  #438 Haney, Michael      10 Elkmont               21:24.76   68             
103 #1053 Hawes, Chase        10 Pisgah                21:30.19   69             
104 #1537 Gamble, Stephen        White Plains          21:40.76                  
105 #1561 Norris, Tyler       11 Winfield              21:42.31                  
106  #271 Cleghorn, James      8 Catholic - M          21:43.62                  
107  #580 Willis, Josh        11 Gordo                 21:45.27   70             
108 #1236 Ammons, Alden        8 Sipsey Valley         21:49.11                  
109  #843 Lamm, Rydge          9 Madison Academy       22:18.16   71             
110  #443 Shelton, Nick       10 Elkmont               22:23.38   72             
111  #444 Shores, Ethan        7 Elkmont               22:36.11   73             
112 #1176 Pennington, Caleb    9 Sardis               X22:37.51                  
113 #1536 Drakes, Tyler          White Plains          22:53.53                  
114  #560 Freeman, Daylon     11 Glencoe               22:56.63                  
115  #849 Pulliam, Josh       11 Madison Academy       23:26.77   74             
116  #846 Mordecai, Lucas      8 Madison Academy       23:43.28   75             
117 #1152 Denton, Donnie      -- Rogers                23:58.74   76             
118  #577 Manning, Trey       12 Gordo                 24:17.59   77             
119 #1052 Goolesby, Zach       9 Pisgah                24:43.37   78             
120  #280 Fralish, Sullivan      Catholic - M          24:52.10                  
121  #441 Isham, Cody          9 Elkmont               25:01.61                  
122  #436 Clem, Matthew       11 Elkmont               25:15.90                  
123  #437 Hand, Braxton        9 Elkmont               25:51.99                  
124  #844 Mathis, Andrew         Madison Academy       26:31.84   79             
125  #575 Dunn, Dystin         9 Gordo                 28:25.41   80             
126  #576 Manning, Luke        9 Gordo                 28:34.86   81             
127  #574 Cook, Andrew        10 Gordo                 31:24.22                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Randolph                     24    1    3    5    7    8   10   17          
      Total Time:  1:26:29.44                                                    
         Average:    17:17.89                                                    
   2 Catholic - Montgomery        84    2   14   15   25   28   51   57          
      Total Time:  1:30:39.31                                                    
         Average:    18:07.87                                                    
   3 Montgomery Academy           94   11   13   18   19   33   43   48          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.80                                                    
         Average:    18:19.16                                                    
   4 Bayside Academy             145    4   31   32   36   42   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:34:53.89                                                    
         Average:    18:58.78                                                    
   5 Rogers                      161    6   22   29   40   64   76               
      Total Time:  1:35:28.84                                                    
         Average:    19:05.77                                                    
   6 Sipsey Valley               162   20   24   27   41   50   53   63          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.54                                                    
         Average:    19:09.31                                                    
   7 White Plains                184   12   30   39   49   54   58   66          
      Total Time:  1:36:35.46                                                    
         Average:    19:19.10                                                    
   8 Winfield                    207    9   37   47   55   59   62   65          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.03                                                    
         Average:    19:36.41                                                    
   9 Elkmont                     228   16   21   56   67   68   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.01                                                    
         Average:    19:58.41                                                    
  10 Pisgah                      240   23   26   44   69   78                    
      Total Time:  1:43:36.53                                                    
         Average:    20:43.31                                                    
  11 Gordo                       271   34   38   52   70   77   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:45:03.34                                                    
         Average:    21:00.67                                                    
  12 Madison Academy             301   35   60   61   71   74   75   79          
      Total Time:  1:46:37.03                                                    
         Average:    21:19.41                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 A.H.S.A.A. Cross Country Championship - 11/12/2011             
                    Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1401 Lazarchick, Kathry  11 Ums-Wright            18:57.22    1             
  2 #1396 Carter, Ellie        9 Ums-Wright            19:42.19    2             
  3 #1400 Kennedy, Claire     11 Ums-Wright            19:46.22    3             
  4 #1161 Duncan, Taylor      12 Saint James           19:49.04    4             
  5  #165 Simpson, Kalynn      9 Beauregard            19:55.83    5             
  6 #1402 Lazarchick, Kriste  11 Ums-Wright            20:27.76    6             
  7 #1403 Miller, Anna         7 Ums-Wright            20:32.38    7             
  8  #617 Knopf, Shelbee      09 Haleyville            20:47.00    8             
  9 #1481 Crouch, Kenley      12 West Limestone        21:21.99    9             
 10 #1399 Huettemann, Caitli   8 Ums-Wright            21:23.78   10             
 11  #242 Lovelace, Lori-Ann  12 Brooks                21:28.69   11             
 12 #1397 Cave, Lauren        10 Ums-Wright            21:34.67   12             
 13 #1405 Rivers, Elizabeth   12 Ums-Wright            21:36.68                  
 14  #596 Bruce, Caroline      9 Guntersville          21:46.49   13             
 15 #1063 Sweeney, Lydia      11 Pjpii Catholic        21:57.01   14             
 16  #389 Duvall, Gavin        9 Dar                   22:05.46   15             
 17 #1057 Longo, Maria        10 Pjpii Catholic        22:09.97   16             
 18 #1065 Woods, Emily         9 Pjpii Catholic        22:10.20   17             
 19 #1062 Sisk, Katie         10 Pjpii Catholic        22:21.00   18             
 20  #476 Hunter, Porcha      11 Fairview              22:22.64   19             
 21 #1398 Harris, Austill     11 Ums-Wright            22:33.92                  
 22  #618 Vickery, Susan      11 Haleyville            22:41.14   20             
 23  #563 Mills, Nina         12 Good Hope             22:41.34                  
 24 #1483 Hooie, Reilly        7 West Limestone        22:42.31   21             
 25  #422 Buttram, Joni       12 East Lawrence         22:46.69                  
 26  #164 Nylen, Rebecca      12 Beauregard            22:47.38   22             
 27 #1058 Lopez, Betty         9 Pjpii Catholic        22:48.11   23             
 28 #1064 Thompson, Michelle  11 Pjpii Catholic        22:50.58   24             
 29   #75 Randolph, Peyton     7 Ardmore               22:52.33                  
 30  #481 Stancil, Marlah     12 Fairview              22:57.27   25             
 31 #1404 Mullins, Mary Alle  11 Ums-Wright            23:03.28                  
 32 #1166 White, Hayley       10 Saint James           23:07.19   26             
 33 #1100 Beaty, Kayleigh      7 Priceville            23:11.22                  
 34  #240 Hale, Brittney      09 Brooks                23:13.20   27             
 35 #1059 Lopez, Sarah         9 Pjpii Catholic        23:18.11   28             
 36  #604 Williams, Rebecca    9 Guntersville          23:20.33   29             
 37 #1061 McCormick, Lindsey   9 Pjpii Catholic        23:21.55                  
 38  #391 Kilpatrick, Mallor  10 Dar                   23:27.28   30             
 39 #1164 Taylor, Hannah       8 Saint James           23:30.22   31             
 40 #1060 Macuga, Maya        10 Pjpii Catholic        23:30.62                  
 41    #4 Dawson, Kelly       10 Alabama Christian     23:32.77                  
 42  #480 Stancil, August      7 Fairview              23:35.78   32             
 43  #241 Howell, Lauren      10 Brooks                23:37.68   33             
 44  #619 Willis, Amber       09 Haleyville            23:39.87   34             
 45 #1317 elmore, taylor      10 Springville           23:43.19                  
 46  #243 Miles, Elizabeth     7 Brooks                23:47.34   35             
 47  #598 Harris, Kellie      10 Guntersville          23:49.18   36             
 48  #206 Ray, Kayla           9 Booker T Was          23:58.63                  
 49  #244 Thompson, Jenna     10 Brooks                24:00.16   37             
 50 #1056 Durant, Taylor      10 Pjpii Catholic        24:08.11                  
 51  #602 Newman, Larissa     12 Guntersville          24:08.81   38             
 52  #237 Behel, Carly         7 Brooks                24:34.32   39             
 53  #478 McNutt, Maddie       8 Fairview              24:34.56   40             
 54  #163 McConnell, Autumn   10 Beauregard            24:37.19   41             
 55  #412 Wisener, Isabella    9 Douglas               24:37.76                  
 56  #764 Cole, Allyce         9 Jacksonville          24:40.33   42             
 57  #390 Edmonds, Mckayla    12 Dar                   24:44.67   43             
 58  #411 Farris, Breanna     10 Douglas               24:55.50                  
 59  #477 Lubert, Jesslyn     12 Fairview              24:55.88   44             
 60  #616 Haley, Cassondra     7 Haleyville            24:58.17   45             
 61  #162 Kelso, Amber        10 Beauregard            25:09.53   46             
 62  #479 Sena, Ashley        11 Fairview              25:15.05   47             
 63  #167 Thomas, Suzie       12 Beauregard            25:24.33   48             
 64 #1163 Meadows, Hayden     10 Saint James           25:25.74   49             
 65  #423 Christopher, Kelse  11 East Lawrence         25:28.13                  
 66  #601 Meinigke, Hannah    10 Guntersville          25:30.43   50             
 67  #239 Darracott, Emily    10 Brooks                25:39.88   51             
 68  #204 Bell, Jamillah       9 Booker T Was          25:41.53                  
 69 #1102 Terry, Paige        11 Priceville            25:42.70                  
 70 #1101 Plemons, Brittany   10 Priceville            25:45.61                  
 71  #562 Middleton, Heather   8 Good Hope             26:21.77                  
 72  #597 Guerreca, Nikki     10 Guntersville          26:36.04   52             
 73 #1345 Thompson, Chelsea   11 St. Clair County      26:47.56                  
 74 #1343 Hicks, Gabby        10 St. Clair County      26:50.02                  
 75  #615 Alli, Silas          8 Haleyville            26:50.78   53             
 76 #1099 Armstrong, Carlee    9 Priceville            27:04.49                  
 77 #1160 Duncan, Cassidy      7 Saint James           27:43.59   54             
 78  #765 Johnson, Ari        10 Jacksonville          28:00.09   55             
 79  #599 Lovell, Leslie      10 Guntersville          28:16.65   56             
 80  #238 Browder, Rachael    10 Brooks                28:26.73                  
 81  #482 Woodard, Bea        12 Fairview              28:27.11   57             
 82    #3 Armstrong, Emma     -- Alabama Christian     28:30.68                  
 83  #683 Hopper, Kaylie      10 Holtville             28:34.73                  
 84  #166 Simpson, Keely       7 Beauregard            28:38.52   58             
 85  #388 Cornelius, Caitlyn  10 Dar                   29:03.21   59             
 86 #1487 Stark, Heather       7 West Limestone        29:05.28   60             
 87  #393 Montgomery, Molly    7 Dar                   29:09.64   61             
 88 #1485 Saylors, Chelsie    11 West Limestone        29:19.34   62             
 89 #1484 Johnson, Haley      09 West Limestone        30:33.43   63             
 90  #603 Rothfeldt, Abigail  10 Guntersville          31:24.36                  
 91 #1486 Smith, T'Sha'Niva   10 West Limestone        34:01.00   64             
 92  #766 McDaniel, Nadia      9 Jacksonville          34:47.00   65             
 93  #769 Waugh, Katee         7 Jacksonville          34:49.00   66             
 94  #767 Polak, Waverly      11 Jacksonville          36:45.00   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ums-Wright                   19    1    2    3    6    7   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:39:25.77                                                    
         Average:    19:53.16                                                    
   2 Pjpii Catholic               88   14   16   17   18   23   24   28          
      Total Time:  1:51:26.29                                                    
         Average:    22:17.26                                                    
   3 Brooks                      143   11   27   33   35   37   39   51          
      Total Time:  1:56:07.07                                                    
         Average:    23:13.42                                                    
   4 Fairview                    160   19   25   32   40   44   47   57          
      Total Time:  1:58:26.13                                                    
         Average:    23:41.23                                                    
   5 Haleyville                  160    8   20   34   45   53                    
      Total Time:  1:58:56.96                                                    
         Average:    23:47.40                                                    
   6 Beauregard                  162    5   22   41   46   48   58               
      Total Time:  1:57:54.26                                                    
         Average:    23:34.86                                                    
   7 Saint James                 164    4   26   31   49   54                    
      Total Time:  1:59:35.78                                                    
         Average:    23:55.16                                                    
   8 Guntersville                166   13   29   36   38   50   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:58:35.24                                                    
         Average:    23:43.05                                                    
   9 Dar                         208   15   30   43   59   61                    
      Total Time:  2:08:30.26                                                    
         Average:    25:42.06                                                    
  10 West Limestone              215    9   21   60   62   63   64               
      Total Time:  2:13:02.35                                                    
         Average:    26:36.47                                                    
  11 Jacksonville                295   42   55   65   66   67                    
      Total Time:  2:39:01.42                                                    
         Average:    31:48.29                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 A.H.S.A.A. Cross Country Championship - 11/12/2011             
                    Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #988 Gilliland, Alex     11 Oneonta               16:26.56    1             
  2 #1410 Hope, Robert         9 Ums-Wright            16:43.05    2             
  3 #1413 Tan, Chase          11 Ums-Wright            16:57.37    3             
  4 #1071 Pardi, Evan         12 Pjpii Catholic        17:16.42    4             
  5 #1425 Woodrick, Kyle      11 Unattached- Dar      X17:41.62                  
  6  #169 Carr, Garrett       12 Beauregard            17:43.22    5             
  7  #608 Langner, Koby        9 Guntersville          17:43.26    6             
  8  #987 Cornelius, Shaw     12 Oneonta               17:58.89    7             
  9  #770 Pryor, Benjamin     11 Jacksonville          18:02.87                  
 10 #1415 West, Aaron         11 Ums-Wright            18:05.87    8             
 11 #1076 Weaver, Andrew      12 Pjpii Catholic        18:11.45    9             
 12  #379 Rowe, Andrekus      12 Dadeville             18:13.08   10             
 13 #1408 Fant, Anthony        9 Ums-Wright            18:13.48   11             
 14 #1412 Mullins, Haddon     12 Ums-Wright            18:15.88   12             
 15 #1069 Leahy, Stephen      11 Pjpii Catholic        18:21.80   13             
 16  #168 Belcher, Seth       12 Beauregard            18:25.39   14             
 17  #177 Sollie, Zack        12 Beauregard            18:26.28   15             
 18  #249 Hurren, Troy        12 Brooks                18:33.36   16             
 19  #245 Harris, John        10 Brooks                18:36.94   17             
 20  #413 Corker, Dylan       10 Douglas               18:37.87   18             
 21 #1423 Johnson, Tyler         Priceville            18:42.17                  
 22  #989 Gilliland, Logan     8 Oneonta               18:43.37   19             
 23 #1493 Quiroz, Ramon       09 West Limestone        18:44.89   20             
 24  #424 Lowery, Joseph      12 East Lawrence         18:50.98                  
 25 #1495 Romine, Jordan      12 West Limestone        18:51.40   21             
 26  #253 McClelland, Cody    09 Brooks                18:51.77   22             
 27  #620 Benefield, Adam     11 Haleyville            18:53.18   23             
 28  #564 Parker, Luke        11 Good Hope             18:55.41                  
 29 #1411 Huettemann, Patric  11 Ums-Wright            18:56.31   24             
 30 #1318 isley, josh         10 Springville           18:56.58                  
 31 #1409 Hirsch, Jonathan    10 Ums-Wright            18:56.92   25             
 32  #418 Hopper, Michael     12 Douglas               18:57.48   26             
 33  #248 Hurren, Byron       09 Brooks                18:59.49   27             
 34 #1347 Dorsett, Levi       11 St. Clair County      19:00.43                  
 35  #250 Kackelman, Stephen  10 Brooks                19:02.21   28             
 36  #613 Smith, Drew         12 Guntersville          19:05.20   29             
 37 #1491 Martin, Jacob       09 West Limestone        19:08.20   30             
 38  #771 Pryor, Brian        10 Jacksonville          19:13.30                  
 39  #624 Glass, Kent         10 Haleyville            19:14.30   31             
 40 #1492 Peek, Thomas        11 West Limestone        19:17.97   32             
 41  #623 Frazier, Jamie      09 Haleyville            19:20.52   33             
 42 #1066 Bradley, Noah       11 Pjpii Catholic        19:22.81   34             
 43  #376 Johnson, Zackary    10 Dadeville             19:24.87   35             
 44    #5 Smith, Phillip      -- Alabama Christian     19:25.51                  
 45  #252 Lester, Cody        12 Brooks                19:26.48   36             
 46 #1072 Rivette, James       9 Pjpii Catholic        19:26.94   37             
 47  #176 Peppers, Matthew    11 Beauregard            19:26.94   38             
 48  #491 Walker, Reece        8 Fairview              19:28.04   39             
 49 #1407 Edwards, Will       11 Ums-Wright            19:28.30                  
 50 #1074 Robinson, Bradley    9 Pjpii Catholic        19:32.08   40             
 51  #409 Ritter, Kieuffer    11 Deshler               19:36.74                  
 52  #247 Howell, Josh         8 Brooks                19:37.94   41             
 53  #174 Henson, Hunter       8 Beauregard            19:39.10   42             
 54  #251 Lawson, Sam          8 Brooks                19:39.95                  
 55  #208 Pitts, Wesley       11 Booker T Was          19:44.22                  
 56  #291 Lanier, Andrey       8 Central-Florence      19:44.74                  
 57  #375 Chappelle, Treydev  12 Dadeville             19:50.23   43             
 58  #421 Williams, Josh      12 Douglas               19:50.56   44             
 59  #415 Farris, Tyler       12 Douglas               19:52.35   45             
 60  #485 Lackey, Dylan       12 Fairview              19:53.10   46             
 61  #408 Myhan, Andrew        8 Deshler               19:54.71                  
 62 #1073 Riviere, Zach       12 Pjpii Catholic        19:56.72   47             
 63  #487 Nunnely, Wesley     12 Fairview              19:57.40   48             
 64 #1075 Soprano, Ryan       11 Pjpii Catholic        19:58.12                  
 65  #175 Manning, Tyler       9 Beauregard            20:00.69   49             
 66 #1414 Walton, Andrew       8 Ums-Wright            20:03.46                  
 67 #1067 Gilley, Michael     10 Pjpii Catholic        20:06.06                  
 68  #416 Gilliland, Derek    11 Douglas               20:06.33   50             
 69  #171 Gibson, Jesse       12 Beauregard            20:08.11   51             
 70  #254 Tank, Braden         8 Brooks                20:09.95                  
 71 #1496 Scott, Travis       12 West Limestone        20:11.88   52             
 72  #609 McDonald, Ford      10 Guntersville          20:14.51   53             
 73  #565 Stringer, Tyler     11 Good Hope             20:17.79                  
 74 #1103 Turberville, Joey   11 Priceville            20:18.62                  
 75 #1494 Romine, Jeremey     09 West Limestone        20:21.35   54             
 76  #605 Aescliman, Jacob    10 Guntersville          20:23.19   55             
 77  #625 Hicks, Seth         09 Haleyville            20:23.23   56             
 78  #483 Browder, Jerrami     8 Fairview              20:24.14   57             
 79  #610 Meredith, Jacob     10 Guntersville          20:27.79   58             
 80  #606 Cornelius, Brian    10 Guntersville          20:28.44   59             
 81 #1406 Boudreaux, Thomas   10 Ums-Wright            20:29.00                  
 82 #1168 Murray, Brett       12 Saint James           20:29.77                  
 83 #1167 Goffin, Antoine     10 Saint James           20:29.86                  
 84  #622 Elkins, Logan        8 Haleyville            20:39.35   60             
 85  #209 Stephens, Brandon   11 Booker T Was          20:39.38                  
 86 #1422 Jones, Riley        12 Unattached- Dar      X20:40.53                  
 87  #246 Howard, Slayton     10 Brooks                20:46.98                  
 88  #414 Farris, Eric        12 Douglas               20:48.25   61             
 89  #629 Willis, Alex        11 Haleyville            20:48.94   62             
 90 #1349 Mickens, Aavory     10 St. Clair County      20:49.10                  
 91  #628 Norris, Shawn       09 Haleyville            20:53.73   63             
 92  #378 Moss, Jaricus       12 Dadeville             20:57.73   64             
 93  #995 Thomas, Tyler        7 Oneonta               20:58.07   65             
 94 #1490 Farr, Cody          09 West Limestone        21:01.79   66             
 95  #173 Gracia IV, Drew      7 Beauregard            21:08.86                  
 96  #380 Sanders, Gabriel    12 Dadeville             21:09.04   67             
 97  #172 Gooden, Jeremy      10 Beauregard            21:10.86                  
 98  #990 Gonzalez, Tomas     12 Oneonta               21:15.87   68             
 99 #1346 Armstrong, Mason    12 St. Clair County      21:20.24                  
100 #1488 Allen, Carl         12 West Limestone        21:21.55                  
101  #420 Roberson, Kevin      9 Douglas               21:33.99   69             
102  #607 Hayes, Whitt         8 Guntersville          21:57.66   70             
103 #1322 tucker, matt         9 Springville           21:59.43                  
104  #486 Miller, Kurtis       8 Fairview              22:11.65   71             
105  #612 Santiago, Cesar     10 Guntersville          22:20.95                  
106 #1068 Koelbl, Tom         12 Pjpii Catholic        22:30.40                  
107  #419 Kubik, Kyle         12 Douglas               22:32.95                  
108 #1497 Townley, Nick       10 West Limestone        22:39.29                  
109 #1489 Emenes, Nick        10 West Limestone        22:40.18                  
110  #994 Strandridge, Zac    12 Oneonta               23:11.01   72             
111  #484 Denton, Cody        11 Fairview              23:22.04   73             
112  #490 Vincent, Drew       11 Fairview              23:27.45   74             
113  #489 Sudduth, Alex       10 Fairview              23:29.78                  
114 #1319 kimbrough, eric     10 Springville           23:39.99                  
115  #992 Pinyan, Chase        7 Oneonta               23:52.30   75             
116  #170 Clark, Walker       10 Beauregard            24:13.25                  
117 #1321 mullen, john caden  10 Springville           24:20.37                  
118  #417 Hampton, James      10 Douglas               27:34.62                  
119  #626 Knight, Jacob       09 Haleyville            29:37.11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ums-Wright                   36    2    3    8   11   12   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:28:15.65                                                    
         Average:    17:39.13                                                    
   2 Pjpii Catholic               97    4    9   13   34   37   40   47          
      Total Time:  1:32:39.42                                                    
         Average:    18:31.89                                                    
   3 Brooks                      110   16   17   22   27   28   36   41          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.77                                                    
         Average:    18:48.76                                                    
   4 Beauregard                  114    5   14   15   38   42   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.93                                                    
         Average:    18:44.19                                                    
   5 West Limestone              155   20   21   30   32   52   54   66          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.34                                                    
         Average:    19:14.87                                                    
   6 Oneonta                     160    1    7   19   65   68   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:35:22.76                                                    
         Average:    19:04.56                                                    
   7 Douglas                     183   18   26   44   45   50   61   69          
      Total Time:  1:37:24.59                                                    
         Average:    19:28.92                                                    
   8 Guntersville                201    6   29   53   55   58   59   70          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.95                                                    
         Average:    19:34.79                                                    
   9 Haleyville                  203   23   31   33   56   60   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.58                                                    
         Average:    19:42.12                                                    
  10 Dadeville                   219   10   35   43   64   67                    
      Total Time:  1:39:34.95                                                    
         Average:    19:54.99                                                    
  11 Fairview                    261   39   46   48   57   71   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:41:54.33                                                    
         Average:    20:22.87                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 A.H.S.A.A. Cross Country Championship - 11/12/2011             
                    Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 5A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #781 Roberts, Rachel     12 John Carroll          18:08.07    1             
  2 #1188 Thompson, Maggie    12 Scottsboro            19:12.30    2             
  3 #1181 Delay, Jamie        11 Scottsboro            19:22.12    3             
  4 #1350 Babington, Alana    11 St. Paul's E          19:29.47    4             
  5  #216 Mathias, Mallory    11 Briarwood Christian   19:30.26    5             
  6  #539 Thurman, Olivia      9 Fort Payne            19:45.80    6             
  7 #1351 Braswell, Anna      10 St. Paul's E          19:46.00    7             
  8 #1189 Thompson, Olivia    10 Scottsboro            20:02.18    8             
  9 #1180 Atilano, Alicia      9 Scottsboro            20:11.62    9             
 10  #223 Thielman, Becky     10 Briarwood Christian   20:26.62   10             
 11 #1179 Altonji, Hailey     11 Scottsboro            20:32.42   11             
 12 #1185 Roland, Savannah    11 Scottsboro            20:41.58   12             
 13  #801 Burfield, Lexie      7 Lawrence County       20:46.65   13             
 14 #1302 Hrabovsky, Linsey    8 Spanish Fort          20:48.78   14             
 15 #1352 D'Alonzo, Felicia   -- St. Paul's E          20:52.61   15             
 16  #495 Marceaux, Rose      12 Faith Academy         20:56.12   16             
 17 #1359 Sutherland, Ali      9 St. Paul's E          20:58.43   17             
 18  #532 Clark, Mattie        7 Fort Payne            21:06.22   18             
 19 #1468 Nicholson, Sara      8 Walker                21:10.07   19             
 20  #804 Givens, Shelton     09 Lawrence County       21:15.59   20             
 21  #364 Franklin, Marisa    09 Cullman               21:17.70   21             
 22 #1187 Smith, Haley         9 Scottsboro            21:18.35   22             
 23 #1184 Phillips, Ellie      9 Scottsboro            21:24.20                  
 24  #218 Patrick, Anne Kell   8 Briarwood Christian   21:26.66   23             
 25  #221 Smith, Taylor        8 Briarwood Christian   21:26.77   24             
 26 #1354 Everett, Jessie     -- St. Paul's E          21:26.99   25             
 27  #968 Ali, Ilham          09 Muscle Shoals         21:36.52                  
 28 #1355 Johnson, Siobhan     9 St. Paul's E          21:36.77   26             
 29  #537 Sharpe, Mckenzie     7 Fort Payne            21:40.79   27             
 30  #800 Bennet, Laura       10 Lawrence County       21:44.35   28             
 31  #368 Miller, Saralyn     10 Cullman               21:45.11   29             
 32 #1183 Parrish, Andolyn    10 Scottsboro            21:48.09                  
 33  #774 Martin, Kimari      12 JO Johnson            21:48.32                  
 34  #363 Crider, Hillary     09 Cullman               21:52.38   30             
 35  #210 Badger, Trina       09 Brewer                21:55.12                  
 36  #369 Pendly, Megan       10 Cullman               21:57.25   31             
 37  #594 Lloyd, Margaret     10 Gulf Shores           21:57.71                  
 38   #63 Townsend, Paige     10 Arab                  21:59.93   32             
 39  #219 Riddlesperger, Eva   8 Briarwood Christian   22:00.63   33             
 40  #292 Brooks, Sharlie        Charles Henderson     22:01.56                  
 41 #1182 Evans, Ashlyn        9 Scottsboro            22:02.74                  
 42  #306 Whitehurst, Daniel   9 Chelsea               22:03.30   34             
 43  #371 Smith, Savannah     10 Cullman               22:03.36   35             
 44  #534 Francisco, Lesly    11 Fort Payne            22:04.00   36             
 45  #305 Thompson, Cheyenne  11 Chelsea               22:06.85   37             
 46  #531 Bailey, Mary Marlo   7 Fort Payne            22:15.92   38             
 47  #782 Roberts, Rebecca    10 John Carroll          22:19.98   39             
 48 #1466 Muncher, Caitlyn     8 Walker                22:21.22   40             
 49 #1356 Lancaster, Morgan   12 St. Paul's E          22:22.09   41             
 50  #497 Stackpole, Samanth  12 Faith Academy         22:23.35   42             
 51  #212 Collier, Lyndsey    12 Brewer                22:26.37                  
 52 #1300 Garofano, Katrina   10 Spanish Fort          22:26.66   43             
 53  #779 Messina, Kennedie   11 John Carroll          22:27.85   44             
 54 #1301 Grace, Maddie        7 Spanish Fort          22:28.11   45             
 55  #211 Brakke, Katie       12 Brewer                22:30.15                  
 56 #1357 Phillips, Alice      9 St. Paul's E          22:30.36                  
 57  #636 Barnett, Taylor      7 Hartselle             22:31.85                  
 58   #57 Gorgus, Katie        8 Arab                  22:32.13   46             
 59  #179 Russell, Kira        9 Boaz                  22:34.59                  
 60  #494 Grice, Kayla        11 Faith Academy         22:35.30   47             
 61 #1353 Danley, Colleen     12 St. Paul's E          22:36.23                  
 62 #1463 Cuomo, Amanda       09 Walker                22:38.00   48             
 63  #807 Miner, CaSandra      8 Lawrence County       22:41.02   49             
 64  #635 Baker, Haley        12 Hartselle             22:45.55                  
 65  #289 Ponder, Cheyenne     9 Center Point          22:46.20   50             
 66   #61 Rainwater, Paige     9 Arab                  22:47.62   51             
 67 #1297 Copeland, Madison    8 Spanish Fort          22:47.93   52             
 68  #802 Deal, Hilarie       10 Lawrence County       22:48.41   53             
 69  #773 Fletcher, Kiera     11 JO Johnson            22:53.31                  
 70    #7 Vasquez, Yendi       8 Albertville           22:53.52                  
 71  #805 Greer, Jasmine      09 Lawrence County       22:57.93   54             
 72  #367 McNeal, Shannon      8 Cullman               23:03.35   55             
 73 #1298 Delgado, Samantha    8 Spanish Fort          23:04.35   56             
 74  #536 Green, Lexie        11 Fort Payne            23:05.06   57             
 75   #55 Buckelew, Haley      9 Arab                  23:05.45   58             
 76  #299 Knecht, Kelsey      11 Chelsea               23:05.86   59             
 77  #538 Stogner, Nicolette  11 Fort Payne            23:05.98   60             
 78  #783 Sladick, Sarah      10 John Carroll          23:08.69   61             
 79 #1304 Smith, Jackie       12 Spanish Fort          23:12.91   62             
 80  #220 Sanders, Emily      10 Briarwood Christian   23:14.24   63             
 81  #777 Kitchens, Mary Cam  -- John Carroll          23:16.88   64             
 82 #1464 Glass, Katherine     8 Walker                23:19.44   65             
 83 #1358 Stimpson, Julianna  12 St. Paul's E          23:20.89                  
 84  #370 Ruehl, Bradi         8 Cullman               23:20.90   66             
 85  #851 Newcombe, Grace      9 Madison County        23:21.86                  
 86  #222 Stallings, Mary     10 Briarwood Christian   23:25.81   67             
 87  #372 White, Carlie       11 Cullman               23:26.23                  
 88 #1296 Carrico, Sarah       8 Spanish Fort          23:30.49   68             
 89  #535 Garcia, Karina      10 Fort Payne            23:31.26                  
 90 #1295 Boudreaux, Brittan   9 Spanish Fort          23:35.77                  
 91 #1370 Anecito, Raquel     12 Tallassee             23:39.37                  
 92  #499 Ward, Jessie         7 Faith Academy         23:40.15   69             
 93  #217 Mier, Katie          7 Briarwood Christian   23:41.75                  
 94  #775 Brasher, Virginia   12 John Carroll          23:50.93   70             
 95 #1299 Everson, Emma       11 Spanish Fort          23:58.32                  
 96   #60 Onks, Rachel         7 Arab                  24:06.18   71             
 97   #62 Tanner, Emily        9 Arab                  24:07.01   72             
 98 #1303 Huber, Jordan       10 Spanish Fort          24:15.75                  
 99 #1215 Smith, Brookelynn    9 Shelby County         24:15.91                  
100  #778 Marino, Grace       10 John Carroll          24:21.39   73             
101  #301 Morgan, Ashley      11 Chelsea               24:32.66   74             
102  #540 Vazquez, Diana      10 Fort Payne            24:39.47                  
103  #298 Grace, Dasha        10 Chelsea               24:42.60   75             
104  #593 Burgman, Blythe     12 Gulf Shores           24:42.78                  
105  #780 Restrepl, Alej      10 John Carroll          24:43.05                  
106  #492 Bonie, Megan        11 Faith Academy         24:44.82   76             
107 #1462 Brown, Kelli        11 Walker                24:50.60   77             
108 #1275 Wimpee, Ashley       7 Southside-Gadsden     24:51.64   78             
109   #59 Johnson, Meredith   11 Arab                  25:12.97   79             
110  #303 Roddy, Nicole       12 Chelsea               25:14.23   80             
111 #1272 Sanchez, Laura       7 Southside-Gadsden     25:19.87   81             
112  #928 Williams, Lindsey   12 Mortimer Jordan       25:22.50                  
113   #58 Harvey, Rachel       7 Arab                  25:26.56                  
114  #784 Thraikill, Frances  11 John Carroll          25:28.71                  
115    #6 Gomez, Stephanie    11 Albertville           25:30.67                  
116  #806 Hensley, Autumn     12 Lawrence County       25:33.11   82             
117   #64 Uchaker, Halie      10 Arab                  25:35.45                  
118  #498 Sutton, Hannah      10 Faith Academy         25:47.67   83             
119  #293 Johnson, Jazmine       Charles Henderson     25:49.95                  
120 #1467 Nicholson, Anna     11 Walker                25:51.27   84             
121  #295 Turner, Shelby         Charles Henderson     25:52.19                  
122  #366 Lindsey, Claire     09 Cullman               25:55.22                  
123  #776 Kirkland, Katie     12 John Carroll          26:00.75                  
124 #1157 Nickerson, Beverly  12 Russell County        26:02.86                  
125 #1267 Calhoun, Alyssa      8 Southside-Gadsden     26:11.37   85             
126 #1273 Sewell, Lauren       9 Southside-Gadsden     26:29.89   86             
127   #56 Clay, Katelyn        8 Arab                  26:33.96                  
128 #1371 Norrell, Brittney   11 Tallassee             26:38.12                  
129 #1156 Davis, Malia         9 Russell County        26:40.89                  
130 #1465 Jones, Alex         10 Walker                26:50.66   87             
131  #803 England, Christina   8 Lawrence County       26:52.76                  
132 #1469 Odle, Katherine     09 Walker                27:08.02                  
133  #365 Jackson, Kara       09 Cullman               27:24.83                  
134  #300 Mealins, Ashley     10 Chelsea               27:35.10   88             
135 #1022 Cortes, Elena        7 Paul W. Bryant        27:48.18   89             
136 #1270 Routon, Brooke      10 Southside-Gadsden     28:04.56   90             
137 #1214 Head, Marjorie       8 Shelby County         28:08.63                  
138  #927 Gilliam, Haley      12 Mortimer Jordan       28:13.24                  
139  #282 Cobb, Aramis         9 Center Point          28:15.38   91             
140 #1020 Cammon, Alexis       7 Paul W. Bryant        28:17.19   92             
141 #1025 Pate, Brianna       11 Paul W. Bryant        28:19.32   93             
142 #1017 Bailey, Madison      7 Paul W. Bryant        28:22.20   94             
143  #297 George, Sasha       11 Chelsea               28:25.29                  
144  #286 Gurley, Aquintia     8 Center Point          28:46.51   95             
145  #284 Gregory, Daija      10 Center Point          28:50.41   96             
146  #921 Corbin, Cayla          Moody                 28:51.18                  
147  #285 Gunn, Lolitha       11 Center Point          29:23.92   97             
148  #302 Naugher, Hannah     10 Chelsea               29:34.75                  
149  #294 Patel, Krishna         Charles Henderson     29:53.69                  
150 #1268 Harris, Morgan      12 Southside-Gadsden     29:57.88   98             
151  #922 Mckinney, Molli        Moody                 30:15.42                  
152 #1024 Lucas, Victoria      9 Paul W. Bryant        30:32.59   99             
153  #281 Blackwell, Tarolyn  12 Center Point          30:43.58  100             
154  #288 Moultrie, Keyondra   9 Center Point          30:46.05  101             
155 #1019 Blair, Shanavo      11 Paul W. Bryant        30:59.15  102             
156 #1274 Vaughn, Shelby      10 Southside-Gadsden     30:59.25  103             
157  #304 Smith, Ann-kathryn  10 Chelsea               31:33.03                  
158 #1026 Walker, Jasmine      7 Paul W. Bryant        31:47.71  104             
159 #1018 Batts, Keshawna      7 Paul W. Bryant        32:25.69                  
160  #283 Evans, Kristy       10 Center Point          33:09.69                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Scottsboro                   33    2    3    8    9   11   12   22          
      Total Time:  1:39:20.64                                                    
         Average:    19:52.13                                                    
   2 St. Paul's Episcopal         68    4    7   15   17   25   26   41          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.50                                                    
         Average:    20:30.70                                                    
   3 Briarwood Christian          95    5   10   23   24   33   63   67          
      Total Time:  1:44:50.94                                                    
         Average:    20:58.19                                                    
   4 Fort Payne                  125    6   18   27   36   38   57   60          
      Total Time:  1:46:52.73                                                    
         Average:    21:22.55                                                    
   5 Cullman                     146   21   29   30   31   35   55   66          
      Total Time:  1:48:55.80                                                    
         Average:    21:47.16                                                    
   6 Lawrence County             163   13   20   28   49   53   54   82          
      Total Time:  1:49:16.02                                                    
         Average:    21:51.21                                                    
   7 John Carroll Catholic       209    1   39   44   61   64   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:49:21.47                                                    
         Average:    21:52.30                                                    
   8 Spanish Fort                210   14   43   45   52   56   62   68          
      Total Time:  1:51:35.83                                                    
         Average:    22:19.17                                                    
   9 Walker                      249   19   40   48   65   77   84   87          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.33                                                    
         Average:    22:51.87                                                    
  10 Faith Academy               250   16   42   47   69   76   83               
      Total Time:  1:54:19.74                                                    
         Average:    22:51.95                                                    
  11 Arab                        258   32   46   51   58   71   72   79          
      Total Time:  1:54:31.31                                                    
         Average:    22:54.27                                                    
  12 Chelsea                     279   34   37   59   74   75   80   88          
      Total Time:  1:56:31.27                                                    
         Average:    23:18.26                                                    
  13 Southside-Gadsden           420   78   81   85   86   90   98  103          
      Total Time:  2:10:57.33                                                    
         Average:    26:11.47                                                    
  14 Center Point                429   50   91   95   96   97  100  101          
      Total Time:  2:18:02.42                                                    
         Average:    27:36.49                                                    
  15 Paul W. Bryant              467   89   92   93   94   99  102  104          
      Total Time:  2:23:19.48                                                    
         Average:    28:39.90                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 A.H.S.A.A. Cross Country Championship - 11/12/2011             
                    Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 5A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #791 Lee, Griffin        11 John Carroll          16:13.11    1             
  2 #1361 Drew, Dan           12 St. Paul's E          16:22.22    2             
  3 #1360 Albrecht-Frueh, Jo  12 St. Paul's E          16:28.09    3             
  4 #1196 McGee, Evan         12 Scottsboro            16:29.72    4             
  5 #1197 Pierce, Daniel      12 Scottsboro            16:40.43    5             
  6 #1471 Harris, Andrew      12 Walker                16:46.33    6             
  7  #815 Montgomery, Justus  11 Lawrence County       16:48.85    7             
  8  #214 Oden, Clay          12 Brewer                16:53.37                  
  9  #181 Jenkins, Josh       12 Boaz                  16:57.00                  
 10 #1199 Reynolds, Jd        10 Scottsboro            17:07.38    8             
 11  #787 Gardner, John       10 John Carroll          17:13.08    9             
 12  #816 Morris, Alex        11 Lawrence County       17:13.97   10             
 13  #637 Duncan, Johnathan   09 Hartselle             17:19.82                  
 14   #86 Carden, Tate        10 Athens                17:23.09   11             
 15 #1195 Jackson, Jayson     11 Scottsboro            17:23.16   12             
 16  #817 Shirah, Freddie     11 Lawrence County       17:26.98   13             
 17 #1191 Brewer, Nate        11 Scottsboro            17:33.08   14             
 18 #1194 Hasselbring, Cody   11 Scottsboro            17:33.88   15             
 19   #88 Dorning, Cameron    12 Athens                17:35.84   16             
 20 #1190 Book, Devin         12 Scottsboro            17:38.35   17             
 21 #1475 Lepik, Bradford     12 Walker                17:39.85   18             
 22 #1473 Hawkins, Hunter     12 Walker                17:42.08   19             
 23  #811 Hopper, Luke Lance  09 Lawrence County       17:47.55   20             
 24  #813 Lipsey, Caleb        7 Lawrence County       17:48.34   21             
 25  #547 Lopez, Rudy         10 Fort Payne            17:51.22   22             
 26  #785 Berman, Matthew     12 John Carroll          17:55.22   23             
 27  #546 Lopez, Christian    10 Fort Payne            17:58.00   24             
 28 #1200 Reynolds, Rob        9 Scottsboro            17:58.89                  
 29  #229 Long, Trey          12 Briarwood Christian   18:01.21   25             
 30  #374 McNeal, Stephen     11 Cullman               18:05.52                  
 31  #182 Russell, Andrew     12 Boaz                  18:06.15                  
 32  #929 Barnett, Ben        11 Mortimer Jordan       18:07.10   26             
 33 #1192 Cantrell, Jacob     11 Scottsboro            18:09.89                  
 34 #1310 Nelson, Ross        11 Spanish Fort          18:12.69   27             
 35  #373 Gomez, Mark         11 Cullman               18:14.39                  
 36  #969 Schafer, Samuel     10 Muscle Shoals         18:19.48                  
 37  #814 Logan, Jesse        12 Lawrence County       18:21.29   28             
 38 #1311 Orem, Tyler         11 Spanish Fort          18:21.90   29             
 39 #1362 Erickson, Brett      8 St. Paul's E          18:21.93   30             
 40   #73 Nichols, Will       10 Arab                  18:23.21   31             
 41 #1198 Porch, Spencer      10 Scottsboro            18:23.60                  
 42  #793 Nichols, Will        9 John Carroll          18:25.18   32             
 43   #90 Hutson, Mitchell    12 Athens                18:25.43   33             
 44 #1368 Steadman, Patrick   12 St. Paul's E          18:26.02   34             
 45  #544 Francisco, Bairon   10 Fort Payne            18:27.08   35             
 46 #1367 Sims, Zach          -- St. Paul's E          18:31.48   36             
 47  #788 Harb, Sami          10 John Carroll          18:31.89   37             
 48  #501 Stanley, Taylor     12 Faith Academy         18:32.64                  
 49  #925 Parker, Kyle           Moody                 18:33.58                  
 50 #1366 Moore, Tom          12 St. Paul's E          18:35.21   38             
 51  #228 Long, Jared         10 Briarwood Christian   18:39.54   39             
 52  #308 Burdette, Alex      11 Chelsea               18:43.14   40             
 53 #1305 Irion, Connor       11 Spanish Fort          18:43.86   41             
 54  #290 White, T'Darius     11 Center Point          18:45.72                  
 55   #68 Hanson, William Co  12 Arab                  18:46.21   42             
 56  #934 Holland, Gatlin     11 Mortimer Jordan       18:47.87   43             
 57  #461 Kessler, Jim        -- Eufaula               18:48.59   44             
 58  #230 Oaks, Griffin        8 Briarwood Christian   18:49.51   45             
 59   #92 Sulcer, Andrew      11 Athens                18:50.32   46             
 60 #1472 Harris, Joseph      11 Walker                18:53.11   47             
 61  #808 Bailey, Kyle         8 Lawrence County       18:54.57   48             
 62 #1313 Shotlander, Dima    11 Spanish Fort          18:55.07   49             
 63   #70 McClendon, Connor   10 Arab                  18:55.64   50             
 64  #213 Martin, Sam         12 Brewer                18:58.64                  
 65  #809 Corum, Tyler        12 Lawrence County       18:59.56                  
 66  #789 High, Henry          9 John Carroll          19:00.27   51             
 67 #1034 Linebarger, Evonte  10 Paul W. Bryant        19:01.26   52             
 68  #545 Gomez, Martin       10 Fort Payne            19:02.84   53             
 69 #1041 Gonzalez, Luis       9 Pinson Valley         19:02.87                  
 70  #792 Lockert, Nick       10 John Carroll          19:03.52   54             
 71 #1474 King, Seth          10 Walker                19:06.16   55             
 72  #790 Holt, Justin         9 John Carroll          19:08.34                  
 73  #315 Simpson, David       9 Chelsea               19:09.00   56             
 74  #541 Bautista, Andres    11 Fort Payne            19:09.42   57             
 75 #1159 Edwards, Ricardo    12 Russell County        19:12.50                  
 76 #1033 Hill, Marcus        11 Paul W. Bryant        19:13.31   58             
 77  #307 Adams, Nick         10 Chelsea               19:13.33   59             
 78  #794 Rogers, Thomas      10 John Carroll          19:13.53                  
 79 #1500 Wilson, Jake        10 West Point            19:13.91                  
 80 #1040 Bearden, Tony       12 Pinson Valley         19:15.66                  
 81  #930 Barnett, Daniel      9 Mortimer Jordan       19:15.73   60             
 82 #1278 Nails, Hunter        7 Southside-Gadsden     19:16.02                  
 83  #812 Jeffries, Peyton    09 Lawrence County       19:16.75                  
 84  #310 Hutchens, Josh      10 Chelsea               19:17.74   61             
 85  #931 Carter, Michael     11 Mortimer Jordan       19:18.23   62             
 86   #72 Morgan, Matthew      9 Arab                  19:19.53   63             
 87   #94 Underwood, Miles    12 Athens                19:20.85   64             
 88  #550 Roberts, Jordon     11 Fort Payne            19:23.18   65             
 89   #69 Harden, Trevor       9 Arab                  19:24.53   66             
 90 #1364 Kirkendall, Presto  12 St. Paul's E          19:26.70   67             
 91   #74 Rainwater, Avery    10 Arab                  19:30.29   68             
 92  #316 Thompson, Sterling   9 Chelsea               19:32.11   69             
 93 #1029 Dudley, Harrison     9 Paul W. Bryant        19:33.12   70             
 94 #1158 Brown, Deante       12 Russell County        19:33.38                  
 95  #232 Whorton, Sam        11 Briarwood Christian   19:34.78   71             
 96  #542 Childress, Darian   11 Fort Payne            19:35.30   72             
 97  #180 Colbert, Zach       12 Boaz                  19:37.13                  
 98 #1365 Milling, Jeb         7 St. Paul's E          19:38.75                  
 99  #465 Wright, Jimmy       11 Eufaula               19:39.26   73             
100  #224 Countess, Thomas    12 Briarwood Christian   19:39.74   74             
101  #786 Franco, Adam         9 John Carroll          19:41.76                  
102  #852 Melton, Jared       10 Madison County        19:42.37                  
103  #458 Bynum, Preston      10 Eufaula               19:44.27   75             
104 #1476 Naramore, Taran     10 Walker                19:48.36   76             
105   #93 Tompkins, Chris     12 Athens                19:48.64   77             
106  #225 Harrington, Dylan   11 Briarwood Christian   19:49.18   78             
107  #296 Dorrity, Alexander     Charles Henderson     19:49.27                  
108  #227 Lewis, Patrick      10 Briarwood Christian   19:49.97   79             
109 #1307 Johannsen, Edgars    9 Spanish Fort          19:50.37   80             
110  #810 Crowden, Tyler       7 Lawrence County       19:54.69                  
111   #89 Holden, Blake       12 Athens                19:57.91   81             
112  #317 Heathcoat, Austin   10 Citronelle            19:58.24                  
113 #1306 Jeffrey, Bart       12 Spanish Fort          19:59.62   82             
114 #1312 Quimby, Seth         8 Spanish Fort          20:03.13   83             
115   #66 Buckelew, Chase      7 Arab                  20:03.72   84             
116  #933 Harris, Will        10 Mortimer Jordan       20:05.11   85             
117 #1363 Gibson, Dylan       12 St. Paul's E          20:07.60                  
118  #935 Holland, Jake       11 Mortimer Jordan       20:09.59   86             
119  #459 Canada, Jamal       12 Eufaula               20:11.19   87             
120 #1372 Speake, Don         11 Tallassee             20:12.23                  
121  #462 King, Reggie        12 Eufaula               20:15.55   88             
122 #1036 Turner, Steven       9 Paul W. Bryant        20:22.24   89             
123  #311 Hutchins, Hunter    10 Chelsea               20:22.63   90             
124  #923 Bullock, Nick          Moody                 20:24.51                  
125 #1309 Morris, Keaton       8 Spanish Fort          20:24.80                  
126 #1369 Thomas, Austin       7 St. Paul's E          20:26.57                  
127  #319 Moreno, Eric        11 Citronelle            20:29.62                  
128  #318 Lessig, Max         12 Citronelle            20:29.69                  
129 #1279 Palacios, Luke      11 Southside-Gadsden     20:31.91                  
130  #309 Cespedes, Luke      11 Chelsea               20:34.47   91             
131 #1308 Jones, Kevin         7 Spanish Fort          20:35.27                  
132  #314 Shelton, John       11 Chelsea               20:36.00                  
133   #85 Belew, Matthew      12 Athens                20:39.16                  
134   #91 Smith, Parker       10 Athens                20:43.75                  
135 #1479 Rigsby, Joseph      09 Walker                20:48.58   92             
136 #1478 Pulliam, Taylor     11 Walker                20:53.09                  
137   #67 Cater, Marshall     10 Arab                  20:53.64                  
138  #543 Estaban, Miquel      7 Fort Payne            20:53.85                  
139   #87 Davis, Bryant       11 Athens                20:54.20                  
140   #71 McKeon, Mark        11 Arab                  20:54.30                  
141 #1280 Ryals, Haden        10 Southside-Gadsden     20:54.30                  
142 #1480 Runyan, Jacob       10 Walker                20:55.07                  
143  #548 Moore, Jess         11 Fort Payne            20:55.46                  
144  #595 Parker, Jon Alec     9 Gulf Shores           20:55.85                  
145  #231 Pelham, Conner       8 Briarwood Christian   20:56.26                  
146  #312 Lawler, Trevor      10 Chelsea               21:04.66                  
147  #924 Cole, Kyle             Moody                 21:06.09                  
148  #937 Turner, Blake       11 Mortimer Jordan       21:17.13   93             
149   #65 Black, Joshua        9 Arab                  21:25.17                  
150 #1030 Hargress, Henry     11 Paul W. Bryant        21:27.02   94             
151 #1314 Watts, Dustin       10 Spanish Fort          21:44.47                  
152  #549 Pasual, Sebastian    8 Fort Payne            21:49.11                  
153  #932 Cornelius, Hunter    9 Mortimer Jordan       21:55.26                  
154  #313 Robinson, Christop   9 Chelsea               21:56.94                  
155 #1217 Shoemaker, Bobby     9 Shelby County         21:59.72                  
156 #1477 Osula, Jean Paul    09 Walker                22:07.09                  
157 #1216 Beasley, Nick        9 Shelby County         22:27.23                  
158  #464 Thorne, David       10 Eufaula               22:37.65   95             
159 #1028 Cooper, Martin      12 Paul W. Bryant        23:03.92   96             
160  #463 Smith-Pettaway, Ja  12 Eufaula               23:19.74   97             
161 #1276 Dillard, Ryan       10 Southside-Gadsden     24:27.45                  
162 #1035 Ross, Tj             7 Paul W. Bryant        25:22.25   98             
163  #460 Collins, Josh       12 Eufaula               25:28.98                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Scottsboro                   43    4    5    8   12   14   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:25:13.77                                                    
         Average:    17:02.76                                                    
   2 Lawrence County              71    7   10   13   20   21   28   48          
      Total Time:  1:27:05.69                                                    
         Average:    17:25.14                                                    
   3 John Carroll Catholic       102    1    9   23   32   37   51   54          
      Total Time:  1:28:18.48                                                    
         Average:    17:39.70                                                    
   4 St. Paul's Episcopal        105    2    3   30   34   36   38   67          
      Total Time:  1:28:09.74                                                    
         Average:    17:37.95                                                    
   5 Walker                      145    6   18   19   47   55   76   92          
      Total Time:  1:30:07.53                                                    
         Average:    18:01.51                                                    
   6 Athens                      170   11   16   33   46   64   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.53                                                    
         Average:    18:19.11                                                    
   7 Fort Payne                  191   22   24   35   53   57   65   72          
      Total Time:  1:32:28.56                                                    
         Average:    18:29.72                                                    
   8 Spanish Fort                226   27   29   41   49   80   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.89                                                    
         Average:    18:48.78                                                    
   9 Arab                        252   31   42   50   63   66   68   84          
      Total Time:  1:34:49.12                                                    
         Average:    18:57.83                                                    
  10 Briarwood Christian         254   25   39   45   71   74   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:34:44.78                                                    
         Average:    18:56.96                                                    
  11 Mortimer Jordan             276   26   43   60   62   85   86   93          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.04                                                    
         Average:    19:06.81                                                    
  12 Chelsea                     285   40   56   59   61   69   90   91          
      Total Time:  1:35:55.32                                                    
         Average:    19:11.07                                                    
  13 Paul W. Bryant              363   52   58   70   89   94   96   98          
      Total Time:  1:39:36.95                                                    
         Average:    19:55.39                                                    
  14 Eufaula                     367   44   73   75   87   88   95   97          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.86                                                    
         Average:    19:43.78                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 A.H.S.A.A. Cross Country Championship - 11/12/2011             
                    Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 6A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #879 Carlos, Carmen      11 McGill-Toolen         17:19.76    1             
  2 #1037 Strozier, Mary Gra   8 Pelham                18:32.28                  
  3  #878 Blackwell, Sage     12 McGill-Toolen         18:44.51    2             
  4  #947 Sisson, Ann         11 Mountain Brook        18:56.94    3             
  5  #942 Martin, Bailey       9 Mountain Brook        19:07.27    4             
  6  #938 Bedell, Emily       10 Mountain Brook        19:15.47    5             
  7  #998 Garner, Emma        10 Opelika               19:21.78                  
  8  #945 Reed, Sanders        9 Mountain Brook        19:30.38    6             
  9  #941 Ellard, Mary Cathe  11 Mountain Brook        19:33.91    7             
 10  #660 Brady, Olivia       12 Hewitt-Trussville     19:40.41    8             
 11  #446 Bokenfohr, Katrina  11 Enterprise            19:45.03    9             
 12  #667 Pidcock, Alexandri  10 Hewitt-Trussville     19:45.59   10             
 13  #978 Davidson, Haley      9 Oak Mountain          19:48.40   11             
 14  #940 Brown, Nina         12 Mountain Brook        19:52.37   12             
 15  #100 Beasley, Frances    11 Auburn                19:56.04   13             
 16  #944 Reed, Kendall       11 Mountain Brook        19:57.97   14             
 17  #959 Bryars, Alivia      12 Murphy                20:03.41   15             
 18  #946 Sanders, Brantley    9 Mountain Brook        20:15.07                  
 19  #939 Bernard, Hannah     12 Mountain Brook        20:15.79                  
 20  #943 Morgan, Anna grace   7 Mountain Brook        20:16.89                  
 21  #188 Martin, Kaycee         Bob Jones             20:20.91   16             
 22  #104 Hardgrave, Rachel   10 Auburn                20:21.62   17             
 23  #183 Buckelew, Sarah        Bob Jones             20:23.61   18             
 24  #885 Lee, Phoebe          7 McGill-Toolen         20:25.00   19             
 25  #447 Bokenfohr, Kristin  11 Enterprise            20:25.20   20             
 26  #717 Gerard, Anna         9 Hoover                20:25.63   21             
 27  #982 Ingram, Allie       11 Oak Mountain          20:34.71   22             
 28  #185 Cardwell, Vanessa      Bob Jones             20:34.82   23             
 29  #192 Smith, Allie           Bob Jones             20:37.31   24             
 30  #961 Hoitt, Leigh        10 Murphy                20:37.92   25             
 31  #718 Leinheiser, Anna    11 Hoover                20:37.99   26             
 32  #970 Taylor, Victoria    11 Northview             20:39.24                  
 33  #877 Aiyer, Lauren       11 McGill-Toolen         20:39.50   27             
 34 #1283 Bilek, Jessica       9 Spain Park            20:40.80                  
 35  #107 Shackett, Skylar     8 Auburn                20:44.90   28             
 36  #882 Glover, Sarah       10 McGill-Toolen         20:48.27   29             
 37 #1011 Green, Cori         11 Oxford                20:48.54                  
 38  #256 Barrett, Kelsey        Buckhorn              20:49.55   30             
 39  #178 Hanna, Savanah      12 Benjamin Russell      20:51.60                  
 40 #1284 Tedder, Mary Kathe   7 Spain Park            20:52.06                  
 41  #191 Robinson, Lillie       Bob Jones             20:52.26   31             
 42  #109 Waldrop, Natalie    11 Auburn                20:54.06   32             
 43 #1432 Israel, Mary Scott   7 Vestavia Hills        20:54.73   33             
 44  #974 Beckett, Emily      12 Oak Mountain          20:55.78   34             
 45 #1377 Kulp, Erika         10 Thompson              20:59.95                  
 46  #129 Pendleton, Karley   12 Baker                 21:01.30   35             
 47  #722 Sontheimer, Sylvie  11 Hoover                21:02.04   36             
 48  #665 Lyle, Veronica      10 Hewitt-Trussville     21:05.30   37             
 49  #190 Moffett, Courtney      Bob Jones             21:05.44   38             
 50  #734 Cragon, Emily          Huntsville            21:07.71   39             
 51  #884 Hawkins, Meghan     12 McGill-Toolen         21:11.75   40             
 52  #700 Reyes, Victoria      9 Homewood              21:14.66   41             
 53  #723 Terrebone, Laura    11 Hoover                21:15.53   42             
 54  #187 Hutt, Maddie           Bob Jones             21:16.45   43             
 55  #381 Akers, Kaleigh       9 Daphne                21:18.26                  
 56 #1097 Haseltine, Paula    12 Prattville            21:20.78                  
 57 #1248 Green, Kayleigh      7 Smiths Station        21:20.95   44             
 58  #716 Butler, Emalee      11 Hoover                21:22.69   45             
 59  #662 Calma, Isabella     10 Hewitt-Trussville     21:24.89   46             
 60  #720 Rooney, Erin        10 Hoover                21:26.17   47             
 61  #702 Simpson, Stephanie  12 Homewood              21:26.97   48             
 62 #1378 Puckett, Anna       10 Thompson              21:27.70                  
 63  #552 Robinett, Taylor     8 Gadsden City          21:27.99                  
 64 #1135 Phelps, Trista      10 Robertsdale           21:28.02   49             
 65  #981 Howard, Amanda      10 Oak Mountain          21:28.71   50             
 66 #1436 Pfitzer, Sarahanne   8 Vestavia Hills        21:31.40   51             
 67  #963 Kunstadt, Kelsey    12 Murphy                21:34.31   52             
 68  #264 Smith, Michele         Buckhorn              21:35.47   53             
 69 #1038 Vaughn, Claire       8 Pelham                21:35.83                  
 70  #975 Brock, Katelyn      12 Oak Mountain          21:37.48   54             
 71  #516 Gholson, Chelsea    11 Foley                 21:38.28   55             
 72  #406 Keenum, Caroline       Decatur               21:38.71                  
 73 #1010 Dempsey, Amber       7 Oxford                21:39.06                  
 74  #983 Tam, Christina      12 Oak Mountain          21:39.41   56             
 75  #703 Spencer, Mary Virg   8 Homewood              21:39.51   57             
 76 #1251 Marble, Sarah        8 Smiths Station        21:39.91   58             
 77 #1252 McCracken, Shania    7 Smiths Station        21:39.96   59             
 78 #1249 Hoosline, April     11 Smiths Station        21:41.81   60             
 79 #1212 Spahn, Ryan         11 Shades Valley /jcib   21:43.79                  
 80  #979 Dean, Susan         12 Oak Mountain          21:45.03   61             
 81 #1012 Lloyd, Ashley        7 Oxford                21:45.21                  
 82  #739 Sharp, Madeline        Huntsville            21:45.83   62             
 83  #714 Arians, Pressley    10 Hoover                21:46.09   63             
 84  #108 Van Nostrand, Abbe   9 Auburn                21:46.85   64             
 85 #1009 Coley, Toni          7 Oxford                21:48.23                  
 86  #697 Kyle, Grace         11 Homewood              21:49.10   65             
 87 #1439 Woolverton, Margo    9 Vestavia Hills        21:49.27   66             
 88 #1315 Wood, Jasmyn           Sparkman              21:51.86                  
 89  #695 Givham, Virginia     8 Homewood              21:52.61   67             
 90  #735 Gillianne, Sharp       Huntsville            21:54.33   68             
 91  #454 Tichenor, Aly        9 Enterprise            21:54.49   69             
 92  #719 Roberts, Kaitlyn    11 Hoover                21:54.58                  
 93  #977 Comensky, Heather   12 Oak Mountain          21:55.46                  
 94  #883 Guardalabene, Aria   9 McGill-Toolen         21:56.12   70             
 95  #699 Nelms, Samantha      9 Homewood              21:56.45   71             
 96  #698 Leondike, Nicole     9 Homewood              21:57.66   72             
 97  #980 Gay, Elly           11 Oak Mountain          22:02.24                  
 98  #659 Allbitton, Alyssa   11 Hewitt-Trussville     22:02.61   73             
 99 #1253 Porterfield, Paige   8 Smiths Station        22:03.67   74             
100  #102 Eastman, Autrey     12 Auburn                22:03.88   75             
101  #696 Jackson, Mary Marg  10 Homewood              22:09.54                  
102  #101 Dawson, Sammy       10 Auburn                22:10.64   76             
103  #103 Farrow, Abby        11 Auburn                22:10.70                  
104  #582 Houston, Madison       Grissom               22:11.13                  
105  #663 Julbert, Madelaine  11 Hewitt-Trussville     22:11.98   77             
106 #1431 Armstrong, Emily    11 Vestavia Hills        22:13.63   78             
107  #122 Conn, Ashley         9 Baker                 22:18.49   79             
108  #743 Staubach, Alyssa       Huntsville            22:23.06   80             
109  #661 Bungo, Kendall       9 Hewitt-Trussville     22:23.48   81             
110  #261 Larson, Kiera          Buckhorn              22:23.94   82             
111 #1435 Kraus, Lanie         8 Vestavia Hills        22:25.35   83             
112  #886 Robinson, Annah      7 McGill-Toolen         22:26.15                  
113 #1098 Kim, You Jung       11 Prattville            22:26.16                  
114  #184 Campbell, Casey        Bob Jones             22:26.89                  
115  #742 Soloman, Stacy         Huntsville            22:28.95   84             
116  #105 Holmes, Zoe         10 Auburn                22:29.04                  
117  #715 McDonald, Mariah       Hoover                22:32.19                  
118 #1433 James, Sophi         7 Vestavia Hills        22:34.29   85             
119  #976 Brock, Lydia         9 Oak Mountain          22:39.31                  
120  #383 Peterson, Jordan     9 Daphne                22:41.49                  
121  #880 Dolan, Katie        12 McGill-Toolen         22:43.78                  
122  #997 anthony, adrianna   -- Opelika               22:45.72                  
123  #189 McLay, Isabella        Bob Jones             22:46.22                  
124  #958 Arcenal, Dorothy    10 Murphy                22:53.26   86             
125 #1131 Chunn, Gabrielle     9 Robertsdale           22:54.45   87             
126  #449 Matsunaga, Ka-Jong  10 Enterprise            22:54.57   88             
127  #445 Berry, Ragin         9 Enterprise            22:56.31   89             
128  #128 Marchand, Sabrina   10 Baker                 22:59.29   90             
129  #669 Price, Kayla        12 Hewitt-Trussville     22:59.83                  
130  #666 Mckay, Anna         10 Hewitt-Trussville     23:02.87                  
131  #668 Price, Heather         Hewitt-Trussville     23:03.77                  
132  #511 Fennell, Brandi        Florence              23:09.02                  
133 #1138 Starling, Rachel    10 Robertsdale           23:09.04   91             
134  #962 Hurley, Rachel      -- Murphy                23:09.76   92             
135  #721 Sharrow, Maia       10 Hoover                23:14.36                  
136  #127 Langford, Reagan    12 Baker                 23:15.18   93             
137  #518 Lake, Shayla        12 Foley                 23:18.73   94             
138 #1437 Reiman, Daniella    12 Vestavia Hills        23:22.33   95             
139  #865 Bradley, Melissa    11 Mary G Montgomery     23:27.14                  
140  #106 Patterson, Amanda   12 Auburn                23:28.32                  
141 #1246 Brannen, McKenzie    8 Smiths Station        23:32.25   96             
142  #581 Givens, Rachel         Grissom               23:35.09                  
143 #1255 Wimberly, Shy'keya  10 Smiths Station        23:39.68   97             
144  #255 Armstrong, Lizzie      Buckhorn              23:42.65   98             
145  #403 Wilson, Kailyn      11 Davidson              23:49.19   99             
146  #738 Sharp, Laurel          Huntsville            23:50.96  100             
147  #448 Garcia, Jessica     12 Enterprise            23:52.22  101             
148  #123 Dubose, Chelsea     10 Baker                 23:53.81  102             
149  #453 Robinson, Dee        7 Enterprise            23:59.47  103             
150  #260 Harchabko, Emma        Buckhorn              24:02.54  104             
151  #701 Ross, Peyton         8 Homewood              24:05.86                  
152  #517 Guthrie, Felicia    10 Foley                 24:07.49  105             
153  #126 Kelly, Shelby       10 Baker                 24:09.61  106             
154  #450 Moore, Caroline     10 Enterprise            24:21.80                  
155  #186 Dahlgren, Taylor       Bob Jones             24:33.29                  
156  #401 Sullivan, Bridgett  11 Davidson              24:35.47  107             
157    #9 Lannie, Brooke       9 Alma Bryant           24:39.39                  
158 #1139 Wells, Kara         10 Robertsdale           24:40.66  108             
159  #265 Thomson, Allsion       Buckhorn              24:41.43  109             
160 #1254 Scott, Kailey        8 Smiths Station        24:42.83                  
161 #1250 Ivings, Olivia      10 Smiths Station        24:43.09                  
162  #466 Midkiff, Bradley    12 Fairhope              24:43.55                  
163   #10 Oglesby, Cheree     12 Alma Bryant           24:44.86                  
164  #964 Perozo, Eliana      10 Murphy                24:47.05  110             
165  #452 Penko, Zoe           9 Enterprise            24:50.55                  
166  #130 Strayhorn, Sarah    10 Baker                 24:50.71  111             
167  #125 Gregory, Rachel      9 Baker                 24:52.78                  
168  #257 Careathers, Kather     Buckhorn              24:56.17  112             
169  #124 Reusser, Marissa       Baker                 24:57.50                  
170  #736 Kozar, Alexis          Huntsville            24:59.97  113             
171  #121 Agness, Brandy      11 Baker                 25:01.64                  
172  #394 Adkins, Hayley      11 Davidson              25:09.08  114             
173  #395 Baker, Keairis      11 Davidson              25:19.74  115             
174  #519 Moore, Nikki        12 Foley                 25:22.93  116             
175  #515 Anderson, Alex       9 Foley                 25:24.00  117             
176  #263 Oliver, Natalie        Buckhorn              25:26.81                  
177  #451 Myers, Hannah        9 Enterprise            25:29.99                  
178  #396 Church, Madison      9 Davidson              25:31.40  118             
179 #1374 Silva, Karla        -- Theodore              25:31.70                  
180  #382 Olson, Kayla        10 Daphne                25:51.28                  
181 #1438 Walker, Brianna     12 Vestavia Hills        25:54.01                  
182  #960 Goraum, Jasmine     10 Murphy                25:55.25  119             
183  #741 Soloman, Sarah         Huntsville            26:09.55                  
184  #737 McDuffie, Megan        Huntsville            26:15.29                  
185  #467 Zimmerman, Elizabe  11 Fairhope              26:24.10                  
186 #1132 Forland, Sarah      10 Robertsdale           26:24.90  120             
187 #1434 Kidd, Claire         9 Vestavia Hills        26:37.23                  
188 #1134 Hadley, Meghan       9 Robertsdale           26:42.49  121             
189  #262 Oliver, Lauren         Buckhorn              26:46.37                  
190  #740 Singh, Ruhi            Huntsville            26:56.16                  
191  #258 Courtad, Madison       Buckhorn              27:24.52                  
192  #520 Reagan, Mary        12 Foley                 28:54.58  122             
193  #402 Vajgrt, Jessica     11 Davidson              29:18.92  123             
194  #397 Massa, Ashley       10 Davidson              30:40.94  124             
195 #1133 Griffis, Alyssa     10 Robertsdale           34:03.17  125             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mountain Brook               25    3    4    5    6    7   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:36:23.97                                                    
         Average:    19:16.80                                                    
   2 McGill-Toolen Catholic       78    1    2   19   27   29   40   70          
      Total Time:  1:37:57.04                                                    
         Average:    19:35.41                                                    
   3 Bob Jones                   112   16   18   23   24   31   38   43          
      Total Time:  1:42:48.91                                                    
         Average:    20:33.79                                                    
   4 Auburn                      154   13   17   28   32   64   75   76          
      Total Time:  1:43:43.47                                                    
         Average:    20:44.70                                                    
   5 Hoover                      170   21   26   36   42   45   47   63          
      Total Time:  1:44:43.88                                                    
         Average:    20:56.78                                                    
   6 Oak Mountain                171   11   22   34   50   54   56   61          
      Total Time:  1:44:25.08                                                    
         Average:    20:53.02                                                    
   7 Hewitt-Trussville           174    8   10   37   46   73   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.80                                                    
         Average:    20:47.76                                                    
   8 Murphy                      270   15   25   52   86   92  110  119          
      Total Time:  1:48:18.66                                                    
         Average:    21:39.74                                                    
   9 Enterprise                  275    9   20   69   88   89  101  103          
      Total Time:  1:47:55.60                                                    
         Average:    21:35.12                                                    
  10 Homewood                    278   41   48   57   65   67   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:48:02.85                                                    
         Average:    21:36.57                                                    
  11 Smiths Station              295   44   58   59   60   74   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:48:26.30                                                    
         Average:    21:41.26                                                    
  12 Vestavia Hills              311   33   51   66   78   83   85   95          
      Total Time:  1:48:54.38                                                    
         Average:    21:46.88                                                    
  13 Huntsville                  333   39   62   68   80   84  100  113          
      Total Time:  1:49:39.88                                                    
         Average:    21:55.98                                                    
  14 Buckhorn                    367   30   53   82   98  104  109  112          
      Total Time:  1:52:34.15                                                    
         Average:    22:30.83                                                    
  15 Baker                       399   35   79   90   93  102  106  111          
      Total Time:  1:53:28.07                                                    
         Average:    22:41.62                                                    
  16 Robertsdale                 455   49   87   91  108  120  121  125          
      Total Time:  1:58:37.07                                                    
         Average:    23:43.42                                                    
  17 Foley                       487   55   94  105  116  117  122               
      Total Time:  1:59:51.43                                                    
         Average:    23:58.29                                                    
  18 Davidson                    553   99  107  114  115  118  123  124          
      Total Time:  2:04:24.88                                                    
         Average:    24:52.98                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 A.H.S.A.A. Cross Country Championship - 11/12/2011             
                    Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club, Inc.                     
                         Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 6A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1290 Hazouri, Brandon    12 Spain Park            15:45.04    1             
  2  #138 Soto, Buddy         12 Baker                 16:04.89    2             
  3  #948 Ballard, Payton     11 Mountain Brook        16:08.05    3             
  4  #131 Archie, Ryan        12 Baker                 16:10.75    4             
  5  #670 Carter, Ian         12 Hewitt-Trussville     16:12.20    5             
  6  #955 Monaghan, Jack      12 Mountain Brook        16:22.68    6             
  7  #950 Halbach, Nick       11 Mountain Brook        16:23.13    7             
  8 #1287 Crain, Steven       12 Spain Park            16:23.58    8             
  9 #1008 Whitehead, Cordary  12 Opelika               16:24.95    9             
 10 #1445 Macoy, Mac          10 Vestavia Hills        16:25.10   10             
 11  #671 Chambliss, Carson   12 Hewitt-Trussville     16:29.38   11             
 12 #1447 Price, Peyton       10 Vestavia Hills        16:32.85   12             
 13  #266 Barnes, Donny          Buckhorn              16:35.62                  
 14  #949 Fix, Andrew         12 Mountain Brook        16:36.71   13             
 15 #1260 McClenny, Reid      11 Smiths Station        16:37.90   14             
 16  #592 Whitmore, David        Grissom               16:45.45   15             
 17  #956 Morrow, Parker      12 Mountain Brook        16:46.15   16             
 18  #952 Kelly, Davis        10 Mountain Brook        16:47.35   17             
 19 #1264 Stewart, Austin     11 Smiths Station        16:47.39   18             
 20  #954 Miller, Jack        12 Mountain Brook        16:47.80   19             
 21  #472 Hinton, Shawn       12 Fairhope              16:48.70   20             
 22  #953 Mccall, Reese       11 Mountain Brook        16:50.39                  
 23  #674 Jones, Phillip      12 Hewitt-Trussville     16:53.80   21             
 24  #726 Harvey, Jonathan     9 Hoover                16:57.14   22             
 25 #1289 Fiore, Rome         10 Spain Park            16:58.08   23             
 26  #117 Ogburn, Dylan       10 Auburn                16:58.53   24             
 27  #973 Kent, Sean          11 Northview             16:58.71                  
 28 #1449 Sitarz, Christian   11 Vestavia Hills        16:59.32   25             
 29  #473 McKnight, Jordan    12 Fairhope              16:59.46   26             
 30  #678 Rush, Daniel        11 Hewitt-Trussville     17:00.76   27             
 31  #751 Little, Matthew        Huntsville            17:01.55   28             
 32  #679 Russell, Brian      11 Hewitt-Trussville     17:02.59   29             
 33  #203 Tyler, Peyton          Bob Jones             17:06.29   30             
 34 #1257 Britt, Kyle         10 Smiths Station        17:08.78   31             
 35  #888 Collins, Conrad     11 McGill-Toolen         17:10.30   32             
 36  #732 Toner, Wes          11 Hoover                17:10.61   33             
 37  #728 Leckenby, Ieden     11 Hoover                17:11.93   34             
 38  #957 Sawyer, Kyle        12 Mountain Brook        17:12.07                  
 39 #1007 Thrash, James ray   11 Opelika               17:12.50   35             
 40 #1441 Conour, David       11 Vestavia Hills        17:13.26   36             
 41  #887 Aguirre, Tim        10 McGill-Toolen         17:15.04   37             
 42  #471 Grace, Thomas       11 Fairhope              17:17.15   38             
 43  #753 Roberts, Chris         Huntsville            17:18.26   39             
 44 #1288 Ferrell, Mark       11 Spain Park            17:19.77   40             
 45  #675 Joyner, Josh        11 Hewitt-Trussville     17:20.74   41             
 46 #1261 Morgan, Antonio     11 Smiths Station        17:22.82   42             
 47 #1016 Young, Alec         11 Oxford                17:24.61                  
 48  #724 Boswell, Zac        11 Hoover                17:24.93   43             
 49 #1014 Schwyn, Jacob       11 Oxford                17:25.99                  
 50 #1005 Parker, Shakiel     11 Opelika               17:26.43   44             
 51  #475 Zimmerman, Richard  12 Fairhope              17:27.07   45             
 52  #985 Rocha, Travis       11 Oak Mountain          17:27.15                  
 53  #136 Glenzer, Matt       12 Baker                 17:28.69   46             
 54 #1293 Lorino, Sam          9 Spain Park            17:31.48   47             
 55  #680 Williamson, Sean    10 Hewitt-Trussville     17:31.82   48             
 56  #140 Wood, Collin        10 Baker                 17:32.90   49             
 57  #583 Ausbon, Taylor         Grissom               17:32.95   50             
 58 #1380 Smith, Jordan       12 Thompson              17:33.25                  
 59 #1448 Sharbel, Charlie     8 Vestavia Hills        17:34.89   51             
 60  #110 Browning, Ty        12 Auburn                17:35.09   52             
 61  #893 Poche, Jordan       12 McGill-Toolen         17:36.33   53             
 62  #673 Galloway, Blake     12 Hewitt-Trussville     17:37.16                  
 63  #707 Rohdy, Mike         10 Homewood              17:38.81   54             
 64 #1294 Marcum, Austin      11 Spain Park            17:39.21   55             
 65  #999 barrett, kane       -- Opelika               17:40.95   56             
 66  #587 Moore, Cody            Grissom               17:41.89   57             
 67  #513 Linder, Braxton        Florence              17:43.67                  
 68  #746 Clark, Dylan           Huntsville            17:43.95   58             
 69  #986 Syx, Tanner         12 Oak Mountain          17:45.13                  
 70 #1013 Delozier, Landon    11 Oxford                17:45.58                  
 71  #521 Bailey, Henry       10 Foley                 17:47.20   59             
 72  #889 Ellis, Cameron      11 McGill-Toolen         17:47.37   60             
 73  #972 Cagle, Justin       12 Northview             17:47.91                  
 74  #677 Norwood, Austin      9 Hewitt-Trussville     17:48.75                  
 75  #590 Wells, Anthony         Grissom               17:50.38   61             
 76  #514 Zills, Slaton          Florence              17:50.59                  
 77  #197 Hergenroder, David     Bob Jones             17:54.16   62             
 78  #710 Trujillo, Peter     10 Homewood              17:54.37   63             
 79  #730 Smith, David        11 Hoover                17:54.52   64             
 80  #951 Kimberly, Brooks       Mountain Brook        17:55.94                  
 81 #1291 Hughes, Josh        10 Spain Park            17:56.24   65             
 82  #870 Kichler, Robert     10 Mary G Montgomery     17:57.08   66             
 83 #1444 Kidd, Josh          11 Vestavia Hills        17:57.49   67             
 84  #118 Ruggles, Adam        9 Auburn                17:57.71   68             
 85  #894 Stokes, Cameron     11 McGill-Toolen         17:57.74   69             
 86  #729 McDonough, Jacob     9 Hoover                17:58.76   70             
 87  #588 Morgan, Ben            Grissom               17:59.17   71             
 88  #195 Chris, Myrick          Bob Jones             17:59.96   72             
 89  #112 Datiri, Noro        11 Auburn                17:59.98   73             
 90  #114 Helmke, Nick        10 Auburn                18:01.37   74             
 91 #1395 Lee, Donnie         11 Tuscaloosa County     18:02.51                  
 92 #1259 Currington, Kyle    10 Smiths Station        18:02.75   75             
 93  #526 Peavy, Cap          10 Foley                 18:04.24   76             
 94  #676 Kinzer, Parker      11 Hewitt-Trussville     18:04.65                  
 95  #895 Wentworth, David    11 McGill-Toolen         18:05.94   77             
 96  #267 Parker, Cory           Buckhorn              18:08.44                  
 97  #386 Guillory, Alex      10 Daphne                18:09.68                  
 98  #744 Brooks, Alex           Huntsville            18:09.71   78             
 99  #512 Crown, Kyle            Florence              18:09.93                  
100  #585 Fluker, Caleb          Grissom               18:10.23   79             
101  #748 Ellison, Kevin         Huntsville            18:10.81   80             
102  #387 Walker, John Allen  10 Daphne                18:11.07                  
103  #984 Hamaker, Will       12 Oak Mountain          18:11.64                  
104 #1443 Kerlin, Reid        11 Vestavia Hills        18:12.40   81             
105  #202 Sowers, Mitchell       Bob Jones             18:13.51   82             
106  #586 Langhout, Robert       Grissom               18:14.09   83             
107 #1263 Smith, Quincy       12 Smiths Station        18:15.03   84             
108  #474 Pharez, Tyler       11 Fairhope              18:16.52   85             
109  #137 Hernandez, David    12 Baker                 18:17.38   86             
110 #1446 Phillips, Michael   12 Vestavia Hills        18:17.71                  
111 #1442 Hess, Daniel        11 Vestavia Hills        18:18.40                  
112  #727 Kidd, Patrick       12 Hoover                18:19.99   87             
113  #194 Bowers, Brett          Bob Jones             18:22.22   88             
114  #584 Dillion, Andrew        Grissom               18:22.43                  
115  #705 Ngei, Alex           9 Homewood              18:22.76   89             
116 #1258 Cleveland, Harry    12 Smiths Station        18:24.95   90             
117  #591 Volz, Michael          Grissom               18:25.21                  
118  #891 Gross, Finch        11 McGill-Toolen         18:26.23   91             
119 #1316 Simpson, Stephen       Sparkman              18:27.10                  
120 #1015 Wills, Tacarius      7 Oxford                18:27.36                  
121  #116 Mixson, Tim          9 Auburn                18:27.80   92             
122  #134 Estes, Tyler         9 Baker                 18:27.82   93             
123  #871 Machado, Cody       12 Mary G Montgomery     18:29.52   94             
124 #1002 bryant, ben         -- Opelika               18:29.89   95             
125  #750 Hinton, Grant          Huntsville            18:30.10   96             
126  #747 Cleary, Brett          Huntsville            18:31.04   97             
127  #135 Gibson, Jason        9 Baker                 18:32.24   98             
128  #200 Romans, Nathan         Bob Jones             18:32.45   99             
129 #1440 Beers, Mitchell     11 Vestavia Hills        18:33.41                  
130  #589 Thomas, Cameron        Grissom               18:37.02                  
131  #457 Wilson, Zane         8 Enterprise            18:38.06                  
132  #892 Lagarde, Paul       12 McGill-Toolen         18:38.86                  
133  #111 Buchannon, Sharif   10 Auburn                18:40.11  100             
134  #725 Dorris, Andrew      12 Hoover                18:40.25                  
135  #141 Parker, Cody        11 Baldwin County        18:40.44                  
136  #456 Seamands, Ryan      10 Enterprise            18:40.60                  
137  #132 Christian, Taylor   10 Baker                 18:41.29                  
138  #133 Estes, Ryan         12 Baker                 18:42.03                  
139  #553 Jarecki, Connor     10 Gadsden City          18:45.77                  
140 #1178 Mcdonald, Ross      11 Satsuma               18:48.03                  
141 #1039 Arellano, Armando    8 Pell City             18:48.74                  
142  #139 Whitton, Bryan      12 Baker                 18:48.76                  
143  #706 Poole, Hunter        8 Homewood              18:48.88  101             
144 #1292 Lapinski, Ben        9 Spain Park            18:50.90                  
145  #745 Chlarson, Mark         Huntsville            18:51.55                  
146 #1004 lazenby, kevin      -- Opelika               18:52.79  102             
147  #731 Tofani, Jacob       10 Hoover                18:54.25                  
148  #196 Gunther, David         Bob Jones             18:55.54  103             
149  #119 Schuller, Eric      10 Auburn                18:56.15                  
150  #869 Cox, Terry           9 Mary G Montgomery     18:56.55  104             
151 #1262 Pyron, Andrew       11 Smiths Station        18:57.01                  
152 #1003 Gillock, Kyler      10 Opelika               18:57.05  105             
153  #711 Valentine, Bennett  10 Homewood              18:57.57  106             
154 #1256 Brannen, Devron     11 Smiths Station        18:57.59                  
155  #522 Cruz, Nick          10 Foley                 19:00.18  107             
156  #971 Barlow, Shawn       11 Northview             19:00.91                  
157 #1285 Barlow, Alex         9 Spain Park            19:01.82                  
158 #1265 Weeks, Kp           12 Smiths Station        19:01.97                  
159  #524 LoVette, Caleb      12 Foley                 19:04.45  108             
160  #384 Cady, Jake          11 Daphne                19:06.16                  
161  #967 Johnson, Howard     12 Murphy                19:06.30                  
162   #15 Reynolds, Mitch     12 Alma Bryant           19:08.05  109             
163 #1286 Chumbley, Lee        9 Spain Park            19:08.21                  
164  #752 Marsh, Zachary         Huntsville            19:12.47                  
165  #455 Davis, Zack         12 Enterprise            19:17.16                  
166  #867 Barnett, Zackary    10 Mary G Montgomery     19:18.81  110             
167   #19 Tiang, Urian        11 Alma Bryant           19:22.73  111             
168  #523 Kiel, Anthony       11 Foley                 19:23.88  112             
169  #709 Smith, Andy          8 Homewood              19:24.10  113             
170  #872 Murrill, Mitchell   11 Mary G Montgomery     19:24.46  114             
171  #896 Williams, David      8 McGill-Toolen         19:24.62                  
172  #385 Cleveland, Chris    12 Daphne                19:31.17                  
173  #201 Slayton, Stuart        Bob Jones             19:32.87                  
174  #115 Miller, Brien       11 Auburn                19:33.21                  
175  #873 Rowe, Tyler         12 Mary G Montgomery     19:36.28  115             
176   #17 Sikes, Kade         11 Alma Bryant           19:36.46  116             
177  #876 Wolfe, Brandon      10 Mary G Montgomery     19:45.87  117             
178  #193 Bell, Jase             Bob Jones             19:50.28                  
179  #404 Harris, Alexander   12 Davidson              19:50.86                  
180 #1006 Pridgen, Logan      11 Opelika               19:52.29                  
181 #1000 bartlett, andrew    -- Opelika               19:54.17                  
182  #405 Stopper, John       10 Davidson              19:56.87                  
183  #874 Sandoval, Francisc  10 Mary G Montgomery     19:59.48                  
184 #1376 Robbins, Tyler      -- Theodore              20:18.00                  
185  #528 Sims, Jack          11 Foley                 20:18.15  118             
186  #875 Stafford, John      11 Mary G Montgomery     20:20.26                  
187  #198 Johnson, Josh          Bob Jones             20:20.46                  
188  #525 Nelson, Josh        11 Foley                 20:25.71  119             
189  #469 Davis, Zack         11 Fairhope              20:38.66  120             
190   #18 Switzer, Nicholas   11 Alma Bryant           20:40.29  121             
191 #1375 Burrell, Eric       10 Theodore              20:42.35                  
192  #868 Bunch, Hunter        9 Mary G Montgomery     20:42.64                  
193   #11 Alvarez, Juan       10 Alma Bryant           20:56.17  122             
194   #20 Tran, Kenji         10 Alma Bryant           21:09.64  123             
195   #12 Lannie, Eric         8 Alma Bryant           21:32.06  124             
196   #16 Robicheaux, John    10 Alma Bryant           21:37.36                  
197  #527 Sahr, Cole           9 Foley                 21:51.12                  
198   #13 Parker, Devon       12 Alma Bryant           21:52.14                  
199   #14 Pel, Brightly       12 Alma Bryant           22:01.30                  
200  #708 Selden, David       10 Homewood              22:04.31  125             
201  #713 Wood, Jackson        9 Homewood              22:34.79                  
202  #529 Sims, Michael        9 Foley                 22:39.99                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mountain Brook               45    3    6    7   13   16   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:22:16.72                                                    
         Average:    16:27.35                                                    
   2 Hewitt-Trussville            93    5   11   21   27   29   41   48          
      Total Time:  1:23:38.73                                                    
         Average:    16:43.75                                                    
   3 Spain Park                  119    1    8   23   40   47   55   65          
      Total Time:  1:23:57.95                                                    
         Average:    16:47.59                                                    
   4 Vestavia Hills              134   10   12   25   36   51   67   81          
      Total Time:  1:24:45.42                                                    
         Average:    16:57.09                                                    
   5 Smiths Station              180   14   18   31   42   75   84   90          
      Total Time:  1:25:59.64                                                    
         Average:    17:11.93                                                    
   6 Baker                       187    2    4   46   49   86   93   98          
      Total Time:  1:25:34.61                                                    
         Average:    17:06.93                                                    
   7 Hoover                      196   22   33   34   43   64   70   87          
      Total Time:  1:26:39.13                                                    
         Average:    17:19.83                                                    
   8 Fairhope                    214   20   26   38   45   85  120               
      Total Time:  1:26:48.90                                                    
         Average:    17:21.78                                                    
   9 Opelika                     239    9   35   44   56   95  102  105          
      Total Time:  1:27:14.72                                                    
         Average:    17:26.95                                                    
  10 McGill-Toolen Catholic      251   32   37   53   60   69   77   91          
      Total Time:  1:27:46.78                                                    
         Average:    17:33.36                                                    
  11 Grissom                     254   15   50   57   61   71   79   83          
      Total Time:  1:27:49.84                                                    
         Average:    17:33.97                                                    
  12 Huntsville                  283   28   39   58   78   80   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:28:24.28                                                    
         Average:    17:40.86                                                    
  13 Auburn                      291   24   52   68   73   74   92  100          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.68                                                    
         Average:    17:42.54                                                    
  14 Bob Jones                   334   30   62   72   82   88   99  103          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.14                                                    
         Average:    17:55.23                                                    
  15 Homewood                    413   54   63   89  101  106  113  125          
      Total Time:  1:31:42.39                                                    
         Average:    18:20.48                                                    
  16 Foley                       462   59   76  107  108  112  118  119          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.95                                                    
         Average:    18:39.99                                                    
  17 Mary G Montgomery           488   66   94  104  110  114  115  117          
      Total Time:  1:34:06.42                                                    
         Average:    18:49.29                                                    
  18 Alma Bryant                 579  109  111  116  121  122  123  124          
      Total Time:  1:39:43.70                                                    
         Average:    19:56.74                                                    


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada