RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Ron Ives Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Ron Ives Invitational

#1 29 March 2011 07:53 AM
Matt 
The Hammer 12 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1299
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
                       Ron Ives Invitational - 3/25/2011                       
                              Liberty High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steward, Morgan              Staley                 10.75      10.92   5  10   
  2 Dorsey, Adorin               Liberty                10.98      10.95   5   8   
  3 Holley, Erron                Blue Springs           10.80      11.19   5   6   
  4 Carter, Eric                 Lee's Summit W         11.15      11.20   5   5   
  5 Goodwin, Jonathan            Rockhurst              11.70      11.25   3   4   
  6 Jones, Marcus                Nkchs                  11.84      11.29   2   3   
  7 Carter, Chris                Lee's Summit W         11.20      11.33   5   2   
  8 Trotter, Markell             Lincoln Prep           11.40      11.34   4   1   
  9 Anderson, Leland             Blue Springs SO        11.30      11.41   5 
 10 Cole, Troy                   Lee's Summit W         11.90      11.47   2 
 11 Moore, Ralph                 Nkchs                  11.64      11.54   3 
 12 Bronston, Russell            Blue Springs           11.70      11.64   3 
 13 Young, Jason                 Blue Springs           11.30      11.67   4 
 14 Williams, Tevin              Blue Springs SO        11.80      11.72   2 
 15 Gorman, Nate                 Staley                 11.35      11.75   4 
 16 Brand, Asa                   Liberty Nort           11.70      11.83   3 
 17 Evans, Sean                  Liberty                11.50      11.88   4 
 18 Michell, Sam                 Wm Chrisman                       11.90   2 
 19 Hopkins, Ontario             Nkchs                  11.84      12.05   2 
 20 Carver, Jesse                Wm Chrisman                       12.06   1 
 21 Brown, Damon                 Truman                 11.20      12.07   5 
 22 Cavanaugh, Connor            Rockhurst              11.70      12.10   3 
 22 Zorich, Zach                 Truman                 12.10      12.10   2 
 24 Tardey, Will                 Oak Park               11.79      12.12   3 
 25 Veatch, Dylan                Rockhurst              11.50      12.14   4 
 26 Cochran, Clarence            Blue Springs SO        11.60      12.20   4 
 27 Riley, Ke'waun               Imagine Rena                      12.21   1 
 28 Arvizu, Luis                 Oak Park               11.60      12.25   4 
 29 Chambers, Javaughn           Wm Chrisman                       12.30   1 
 30 Sander, Ben                  Truman                 12.00      12.32   2 
 31 Childs, Tre'                 Staley                 11.10      12.40   5 
 32 Miller, Trey                 Oak Park               11.80      12.91   3 
 33 Newman, Issac                Imagine Rena                      12.97   1 
 34 Hill, Eric                   Imagine Rena                      13.04   2 
 -- Martin, Anthony              Lincoln Prep           11.80         NT   3 
 -- Beavers, Antwynn             Liberty Nort           11.40         NT   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steward, Morgan              Staley                 22.60      23.30   5  10   
  2 Trotter, Markell             Lincoln Prep           23.80      23.36   4   8   
  3 Cole, Troy                   Lee's Summit W         23.80      23.79   3   6   
  4 Walker, Jordan               Rockhurst              23.00      23.95   5   5   
  5 Michell, Sam                 Wm Chrisman                       24.34   1   4   
  6 McIntosh, Kadeem             Nkchs                  24.00      24.51   3   3   
  7 Webb, DuJuan                 Staley                 23.50      24.79   4   2   
  8 Williams, Tyler              Lee's Summit W         23.80      24.82   4   1   
  9 Johnson, Alex                Blue Springs           23.70      24.89   4 
 10 Goodwin, Jonathan            Rockhurst              23.00      25.00   5 
 11 Linscott, Kit                Rockhurst              23.50      25.10   4 
 12 Greely, Eric                 Oak Park               23.03      25.38   5 
 13 Sander, Ben                  Truman                 24.50      25.42   2 
 14 Lapsley, Deontay             Wm Chrisman                       25.43   1 
 15 Childs, Tre'                 Staley                 23.10      25.60   5 
 16 Burgette, Anton              Liberty Nort           23.90      25.84   3 
 17 Smith, Brandon               Lee's Summit W         22.75      26.03   5 
 18 Roustic, Christian           Blue Springs SO        24.20      26.09   2 
 19 Brand, Austin                Oak Park               26.00      26.12   2 
 20 Riley, Ke'waun               Imagine Rena                      26.50   1 
 21 Evans, Keron                 Imagine Rena                      26.63   1 
 22 Dancer, Louis                Lincoln Prep           26.00      26.90   2 
 23 Pina, Rosindo                Lincoln Prep           24.80      27.05   2 
 24 Lapsley, Keontay             Wm Chrisman                       28.51   1 
 -- Johnson, Daniel              Truman                 25.00         NT   2 
 -- Evans, Sean                  Liberty                24.50         NT   2 
 -- Dinwiddie, Demetric          Truman                 23.50         NT   4 
 -- Dorsey, Adorin               Liberty                22.22         NT   5 
 -- Hernandez, Michael           Blue Springs           23.60         NT   4 
 -- Anderson, Leland             Blue Springs SO        24.00         NT   3 
 -- Madison, Cameron             Nkchs                  23.94         NT   3 
 -- Jones, Marcus                Nkchs                  24.00         NT   3 
 -- Baack, Thomas                Oak Park               24.04         NT   3 
 -- Hall, Deiondre               Blue Springs           23.20         NT   5 
 -- Parker, Michael              Imagine Rena           24.70         NT   2 
 -- Hernandez, Dylan             Blue Springs SO        23.90         NT   3 
 -- Beavers, Antwynn             Liberty Nort           23.50         NT   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bamburg, Max                 Liberty                50.30      51.85   4  10   
  2 Burau, Austin                Lee's Summit W         53.00      52.91   4   8   
  3 Belke, Jacob                 Blue Springs           51.80      53.28   4   6   
  4 Hannah, Tim                  Liberty                52.00      53.44   4   5   
  5 Todd, Adam                   Liberty Nort           53.80      54.13   3   4   
  6 Layton, Tyler                Blue Springs SO        54.00      54.25   3   3   
  7 Harrison, Shaq               Lee's Summit W         53.60      54.32   4   2   
  8 Lombardo, Alex               Rockhurst              52.00      54.50   4   1   
  9 Webb, Kevin                  Nkchs                  54.00      54.91   3 
 10 Holley, Erron                Blue Springs           51.40      55.19   4 
 11 Hernandez, Michael           Blue Springs           52.70      55.42   4 
 12 Mans, Lexus                  Nkchs                  56.00      55.69   2 
 13 Edwards, Demarcus            Lee's Summit W         54.20      55.93   3 
 14 Brand, Asa                   Liberty Nort           57.60      56.25   2 
 15 Martin, Carter               Wm Chrisman                       56.26   1 
 16 Kerns, Geoff                 Rockhurst              55.00      56.63   2 
 17 Washington, Dijon            Staley                 58.90      56.76   1 
 18 McIntyre, Joe                Wm Chrisman            55.00      57.01   3 
 19 Brown, Jalun                 Staley                 55.50      57.16   2 
 20 Benzer, Jacob                Rockhurst              54.50      57.37   3 
 21 Buccero, Sam                 Blue Springs SO        54.80      57.50   3 
 22 Davis, Alex                  Truman                 54.50      57.51   3 
 23 Pina, Rosindo                Lincoln Prep           56.00      58.90   2 
 24 Wolfe, Brandon               Oak Park             1:05.00      59.01   1 
 25 Burgette, Anton              Liberty Nort           56.70    1:00.60   2 
 26 Tunley, Jamell               Imagine Rena           57.50    1:01.43   2 
 27 Williams, Devon              Wm Chrisman                     1:01.68   1 
 28 McElroy, Lendell             Imagine Rena                    1:02.16   1 
 29 Koslowski, Dan               Staley                 59.90    1:02.22   1 
 30 Samm, Tiernen                Oak Park             1:02.05    1:05.13   1 
 31 Akoi, Akoi                   Oak Park               56.00    1:06.80   2 
 32 Riley, Mike                  Imagine Rena                    1:08.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Harrison             Truman               2:02.00    2:06.52   10   
  2 Rogers, Greyson              Truman               2:07.00    2:08.10    8   
  3 Wharton, Ben                 Lee's Summit W       2:05.00    2:08.11    6   
  4 Snowden, Connor              Blue Springs SO      2:03.00    2:08.22    5   
  5 Pixler, Zack                 Liberty              2:08.00    2:08.32    4   
  6 Vukas, Kurt                  Blue Springs         2:12.00    2:08.45    3   
  7 Hall, Shannon                Liberty              2:05.00    2:09.84    2   
  8 Maassen, Sam                 Rockhurst            2:10.00    2:10.32    1   
  9 Vasquez, Carlos              Blue Springs         2:14.00    2:12.58  
 10 Hawkins, Abrams              Rockhurst            2:13.00    2:16.83  
 11 Kernell, Zac                 Liberty Nort         2:15.00    2:18.27  
 12 Tutu, Mafdi                  Oak Park             2:37.00    2:22.57  
 13 Woodward, Daren              Nkchs                2:20.00    2:24.45  
 14 Braughton, Konnor            Liberty Nort         2:27.00    2:26.03  
 15 Cruey, Tarren                Wm Chrisman          2:20.00    2:26.72  
 16 Zackert, George              Oak Park             2:25.00    2:27.09  
 -- Marshall, Avery              Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- Robinson, Lake               Blue Springs SO      2:08.00         NT  
 -- Schneider, Brendan           Staley               2:09.00         NT  
 -- Parker, Drew                 Staley               2:03.00         NT  
 -- Laughlin, Tristan            Wm Chrisman          2:12.00         NT  
 -- Codgill, Ty                  Liberty              2:06.00         NT  
 -- Hernandez, Michael           Blue Springs         2:10.00         NT  
 -- Krekel, Ben                  Blue Springs SO      2:14.00         NT  
 -- Gawg, Akwg                   Oak Park             2:25.00         NT  
 -- Becker, Jonathan             Nkchs                2:20.00         NT  
 -- Skelton, Steven              Lee's Summit W       2:10.00         NT  
 -- Monize, Kyle                 Liberty Nort         2:25.00         NT  
 -- Lyons, Keith                 Nkchs                2:20.00         NT  
 -- Newman, Issac                Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- King, Kyle                   Staley               2:12.00         NT  
 -- Turner, Stephen              Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- Herriott, Zach               Rockhurst            2:08.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herriott, Zach               Rockhurst            4:29.00    4:33.67   10   
  2 Armstrong, Matt              Liberty              4:54.00    4:38.92    8   
  3 Lightner, Austin             Truman               4:35.00    4:43.72    6   
  4 Houck, Josh                  Liberty              4:58.00    4:45.62    5   
  5 Brizendine, James            Liberty              5:05.00    4:47.06    4   
  6 McCulloch, Michael           Staley               4:38.00    4:49.35    3   
  7 Shuey, Tanner                Rockhurst            4:45.00    4:49.56    2   
  8 Belete, Simon                Blue Springs         4:40.00    4:50.25    1   
  9 Samatar, Liban               Oak Park             4:59.00    4:50.51  
 10 Zweerink, Matt               Blue Springs SO      5:09.00    5:05.15  
 11 Seise, Tucker                Nkchs                5:25.00    5:07.53  
 12 Harwell, Mason               Blue Springs SO      5:04.00    5:09.00  
 13 Smith, Ethan                 Blue Springs SO      5:08.00    5:13.03  
 14 Gutierrez, Kevin             Nkchs                5:23.00    5:13.47  
 15 Seabaugh, Hunter             Rockhurst            5:05.00    5:16.47  
 16 Hughes, Ty                   Liberty Nort         5:40.00    5:22.80  
 -- Frazier, Michael             Truman               4:57.00         NT  
 -- Kavanaugh, Logan             Liberty Nort         5:35.00         NT  
 -- Bukovach, Enoch              Wm Chrisman          5:30.00         NT  
 -- Sloss, Bryan                 Staley               4:45.00         NT  
 -- Brashear, Waylon             Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- Vasquez, Carlos              Blue Springs         4:56.00         NT  
 -- Kemner, Ty                   Blue Springs         4:55.00         NT  
 -- Cruey, Tarren                Wm Chrisman          5:20.00         NT  
 -- Laughlin, Tristan            Wm Chrisman          4:45.00         NT  
 -- Muffoletto, Russell          Lee's Summit W       4:40.00         NT  
 -- Moore, Shawn                 Oak Park             5:33.00         NT  
 -- Pfleiderer, Max              Oak Park             4:59.00         NT  
 -- Juarez, Francisco            Nkchs                5:09.00         NT  
 -- Pierson, Andrew              Lee's Summit W       4:50.00         NT  
 -- Stenner, Colton              Liberty Nort         5:40.00         NT  
 -- Loftis, Ryan                 Staley               4:55.00         NT  
 -- Murphy, Joshua               Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- Pulce-Nugent, Darian         Imagine Rena         5:26.00         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, C.T.                  Liberty              9:50.00    9:54.22   10   
  2 Rockhold, Colton             Truman              10:00.00   10:00.60    8   
  3 McAnany, Ryan                Rockhurst           10:15.00   10:12.91    6   
  4 Clowes, Austin               Lee's Summit W      10:36.00   10:13.35    5   
  5 McCulloch, Michael           Staley              10:00.00   10:24.04    4   
  6 Campbell, Blake              Rockhurst           11:15.00   10:25.50    3   
  7 Bremer, Kyle                 Liberty             10:20.00   10:26.07    2   
  8 Jobson, Max                  Liberty Nort        10:40.00   10:30.80    1   
 -- Moore, Shawn                 Oak Park            12:00.00         NT  
 -- Seise, Tucker                Nkchs               11:55.00         NT  
 -- Samatar, Liban               Oak Park            11:00.00         NT  
 -- Shackelford, Ryan            Staley              11:00.00         NT  
 -- Schaefer, Tim                Wm Chrisman         11:20.00         NT  
 -- Sloss, Bryan                 Staley              10:20.00         NT  
 -- Shuey, Tanner                Rockhurst           10:15.00         NT  
 -- Gardner, Nick                Liberty             10:25.00         NT  
 -- Wolfenbarger, Marcus         Blue Springs SO     10:45.00         NT  
 -- Smith, Ethan                 Blue Springs SO     11:15.00         NT  
 -- Bass, Stephen                Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- Gordon, Brian                Blue Springs SO     11:30.00         NT  
 -- Larimer, Reyndon             Blue Springs        10:45.00         NT  
 -- Barnett, James               Blue Springs        10:45.00         NT  
 -- King, Jeff                   Blue Springs        11:00.00         NT  
 -- Kavanaugh, Logan             Liberty Nort        11:45.00         NT  
 -- Hughes, Ty                   Liberty Nort        11:35.00         NT  
 -- Gutierrez, Kevin             Nkchs               12:00.00         NT  
 -- Juarez, Francisco            Nkchs               12:00.00         NT  
 -- Murphy, Joshua               Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- Brashear, Waylon             Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- Hourigan, Conor              Lee's Summit W      10:45.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, B.J.                  Nkchs                  15.00      15.17   2  10   
  2 Thomas, Jayce                Blue Springs           15.10      15.64   2   8   
  3 Hightower, Brock             Rockhurst              17.00      16.52   2   6   
  4 Menard, Josh                 Blue Springs SO        17.00      17.32   2   5   
  5 Washington, Andreaus         Blue Springs           17.10      17.50   2   4   
  6 Shindelar, Kolten            Liberty                15.20      17.88   2   3   
  7 Whitney, Jordan              Lee's Summit W         17.80      18.28   2   2   
  8 Stoll, Hunter                Blue Springs SO        17.20      18.32   2   1   
  9 Nichols, Joey                Wm Chrisman                       18.87   1 
 10 Edwards, D.J.                Lee's Summit W         19.00      18.98   1 
 11 McIntyre, Mark               Staley                 20.01      19.66   1 
 12 Kusnierz, Steven             Staley                 19.13      20.23   1 
 13 Luke, Lockhart               Staley                 19.87      20.50   1 
 -- High, Perry                  Imagine Rena                         NT   1 
 -- Millard, Luke                Lee's Summit W         18.80         NT   1 
 -- Manor, Freddie               Wm Chrisman                          NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, B.J.                  Nkchs                  41.50      40.81   4  10   
  2 Shaw, Jason                  Liberty                40.50      41.00   4   8   
  3 Thomas, Jayce                Blue Springs           41.30      42.95   4   6   
  4 Barron, Jared                Truman                 41.00      43.45   4   5   
  5 Thomason, Cory               Liberty                41.20      43.75   4   4   
  6 Clark, Chris                 Blue Springs           42.20      44.56   4   3   
  7 Stoll, Hunter                Blue Springs SO        44.00      44.60   3   2   
  8 Watkins, Lindell             Liberty                45.00      44.99   3   1   
  9 Roofner, Nick                Liberty Nort           46.60      45.60   3 
 10 Lyles, Trevin                Lee's Summit W         43.00      45.61   4 
 11 Washington, Andreaus         Blue Springs           43.90      45.75   4 
 12 Joiner, Brooks               Staley                 47.20      46.55   2 
 13 Dancer, Louis                Lincoln Prep           48.00      46.85   2 
 14 Menard, Josh                 Blue Springs SO        44.80      47.03   3 
 15 Jepson, Ryan                 Liberty Nort           47.20      48.00   2 
 16 Ashenafi, Wondabeka          Rockhurst              44.00      48.66   3 
 17 Manor, Freddie               Wm Chrisman            47.00      49.75   3 
 18 Millard, Luke                Lee's Summit W         46.50      49.97   3 
 19 Atkison, Charley             Wm Chrisman            50.00      50.15   2 
 20 High, Perry                  Imagine Rena           51.60      50.20   1 
 21 Nichols, Joey                Wm Chrisman            49.00      50.72   2 
 22 Luke, Lockhart               Staley                 53.00      52.40   1 
 23 Edwards, D.J.                Lee's Summit W         48.00      53.00   2 
 24 McIntyre, Mark               Staley                 50.28      53.41   1 
 -- Hightower, Brock             Rockhurst              45.00         NT   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              45.00      44.22   2  10   
  2 Nkchs  'A'                                          45.00      45.12   2   8   
  3 Rockhurst  'A'                                      45.00      45.48   2   6   
  4 Blue Springs  'A'                                   44.30      45.58   2   5   
  5 Staley  'A'                                         44.90      45.81   2   4   
  6 Liberty North  'A'                                  45.40      46.16   2   3   
  7 Blue Springs South HS  'A'                          44.50      46.21   2   2   
  8 Oak Park  'A'                                       49.00      47.41   1   1   
  9 Imagine Renaissance  'A'                            46.74      48.06   1 
 10 William Chrisman  'A'                                          49.53   1 
 -- Truman boys  'A'                                    44.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                      1:32.20    1:33.14   2  10   
  2 Rockhurst  'A'                                    1:34.00    1:33.51   2   8   
  3 Lee's Summit West  'A'                            1:32.00    1:34.17   2   6   
  4 Nkchs  'A'                                        1:35.00    1:35.28   2   5   
  5 Staley  'A'                                       1:35.00    1:36.78   2   4   
  6 Truman boys  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:38.02   1   3   
  7 Oak Park  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:38.36   1   2   
  8 Imagine Renaissance  'A'                          1:37.80    1:42.85   2   1   
 -- William Chrisman  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 -- Blue Springs  'A'                                 1:33.80         DQ   2 
 -- Blue Springs South HS  'A'                        1:36.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:33.94   2  10   
  2 Blue Springs  'A'                                 3:24.05    3:37.22   2   8   
  3 Lee's Summit West  'A'                            3:31.00    3:40.85   2   6   
  4 Blue Springs South HS  'A'                        3:38.00    3:47.82   2   5   
  5 Rockhurst  'A'                                    3:38.00    3:50.08   2   4   
  6 William Chrisman  'A'                             3:52.00    3:53.07   1   3   
  7 Liberty North  'A'                                3:48.60    3:55.07   1   2   
 -- Staley  'A'                                       3:39.00         NT   2 
 -- Truman boys  'A'                                  3:35.00         NT   2 
 -- Nkchs  'A'                                        3:40.00         NT   2 
 -- Imagine Renaissance  'A'                          3:45.70         NT   1 
 -- Oak Park  'A'                                     4:00.00         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                      8:35.00    8:31.36   10   
  2 Rockhurst  'A'                                    8:36.00    8:33.15    8   
  3 Blue Springs  'A'                                 8:32.00    8:50.00    6   
  4 Blue Springs South HS  'A'                        8:40.00    8:51.20    5   
  5 Staley  'A'                                       8:15.00    8:51.50    4   
  6 Lee's Summit West  'A'                            8:32.00    8:54.18    3   
  7 Liberty North  'A'                                9:02.00    9:18.53    2   
  8 Nkchs  'A'                                        9:00.00    9:50.52    1   
 -- William Chrisman  'A'                                             NT  
 -- Imagine Renaissance  'A'                         10:11.00         NT  
 -- Oak Park  'A'                                     9:40.00         NT  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Jordan               Wm Chrisman          6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Cordes, Konner               Lee's Summit W       6-04.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Benson, Jared                Liberty              6-02.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Black, Khadrun               Blue Springs SO      6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Morales, Austin              Liberty              6-02.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Kerns, Geoff                 Rockhurst            5-10.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Waldenmeyer, Jake            Rockhurst            5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Madison, Cameron             Nkchs                5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Warren, Birdsong             Lee's Summit W       5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Harrison, Shaq               Lee's Summit W       5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Payan, Romando               Staley               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Nugent, Tyler                Staley               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Devon              Wm Chrisman                          NH  
 -- Manor, Freddie               Wm Chrisman          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ellermeier, Nathan           Liberty              6-02.00         NH  
 -- Murphy, Drew                 Staley               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Alex                  Truman               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Denton, Nolan                Liberty Nort         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Newman, Issac                Imagine Rena                         NH  
 -- Hess, Nick                   Liberty Nort         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Antonio             Imagine Rena                         NH  
 -- Hall, Deiondre               Blue Springs         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Evans, Keron                 Imagine Rena                         NH  
 -- Brand, Austin                Oak Park             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Akoi, Akoi                   Oak Park             5-10.00         NH  
 -- Greely, Eric                 Oak Park             5-10.00         NH  
 -- Reynolds, Tyler              Liberty Nort         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Woodward, Daren              Nkchs                5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bodenhamer, Blake            Lee's Summit W      13-03.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Brattin, Logan               Lee's Summit W      11-06.00  J12-00.00    8   
  3 May, Tyler                   Lee's Summit W      13-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Goss, Jeremy                 Staley              11-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 MacDonald, James             Wm Chrisman         10-11.75   10-06.00    4   
  6 Lenzenmeier, Austin          Staley              11-00.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Miller, Trey                 Oak Park            10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Boman, Jacob                 Truman              11-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Schmidt, Justin              Oak Park             9-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Fiorello, John               Truman               9-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Grahm, Stephen               Liberty Nort         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Evans, Rainey                Liberty             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Danny              Blue Springs         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Patterson, Sam               Blue Springs        14-07.25         NH  
 -- McCollum, Dylan              Oak Park            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Shepherd, Bryce              Liberty Nort         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Levi                 Blue Springs         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Funk, Hunter                 Staley              10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jayce                Blue Springs        21-10.00   20-04.50   10   
  2 Smith, Brandon               Lee's Summit W      20-08.00   19-11.50    8   
  3 Hall, Deiondre               Blue Springs        21-04.00   19-11.00    6   
  4 Black, Khadrun               Blue Springs SO     20-06.00   19-07.50    5   
  5 Carter, Eric                 Lee's Summit W      21-00.00   19-06.50    4   
  6 Trotter, Markell             Lincoln Prep        21-10.00   19-03.00    3   
  7 Steward, Morgan              Staley              18-00.00   18-09.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Antonio             Imagine Rena                   18-07.50    1   
  9 Warner, Jordan               Wm Chrisman                    18-06.50  
 10 Daniel, David                Wm Chrisman                    18-04.00  
 11 Bronston, Russell            Blue Springs        20-00.00   18-03.50  
 12 Cavanaugh, Connor            Rockhurst           18-06.00   18-01.00  
 13 Reynolds, Tyler              Liberty Nort        19-02.00   18-00.00  
 14 Cheadle, Logan               Lee's Summit W      19-00.00   17-10.50  
 15 Morales, Austin              Liberty             19-11.00   17-10.00  
 16 Reynolds, Tyler              Staley              17-06.00   17-09.00  
 16 Miller, Trey                 Oak Park            18-08.00   17-09.00  
 18 Brown, Jalun                 Staley              18-00.00   17-08.00  
 19 Hernandez, Dylan             Blue Springs SO     19-08.00   17-05.00  
 20 Smith, Spencer               Rockhurst           18-00.00   17-03.50  
 21 Rogers, Greyson              Truman                         17-02.00  
 22 Evans, Keron                 Imagine Rena                   17-01.00  
 23 Roofner, Nick                Liberty Nort        18-08.00   16-11.50  
 24 Sander, Ben                  Truman                         16-09.00  
 25 Greely, Eric                 Oak Park            18-06.00   16-08.00  
 26 Sifuentes, Trent             Wm Chrisman         18-05.00   16-07.00  
 27 Hill-Roberson, Quaron        Liberty             17-08.00   16-05.00  
 28 Ellis, Ethan                 Oak Park            17-10.00   16-03.00  
 28 Denton, Nolan                Liberty Nort        17-06.00   16-03.00  
 30 Finnell, Mike                Imagine Rena                   15-08.00  
 -- Shindelar, Kolten            Liberty             18-06.00         ND  
 -- Dunn, Jack                   Rockhurst           19-00.00         ND  
 -- Dinwiddie, Demetric          Truman                               ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jayce                Blue Springs        45-00.00   43-01.00   10   
  2 Black, Khadrun               Blue Springs SO     41-00.00   39-10.50    8   
  3 Trotter, Markell             Lincoln Prep        37-00.00   39-06.00    6   
  4 Barron, Jared                Truman                         39-05.00    5   
  5 Hernandez, Dylan             Blue Springs SO     40-00.00   39-02.00    4   
  6 Moore, Ralph                 Nkchs               40-00.00   39-01.00    3   
  7 Leavell, Eli                 Blue Springs        39-03.00   39-00.00    2   
  8 Bronston, Russell            Blue Springs        40-06.00   38-11.50    1   
  9 Reynolds, Tyler              Liberty Nort        38-03.00   38-05.00  
 10 Roofner, Nick                Liberty Nort        36-08.00   37-07.00  
 10 Rogers, Greyson              Truman                         37-07.00  
 12 Kitahara, Andrew             Liberty             38-00.00   36-11.00  
 13 Van Ross, Nick               Lee's Summit W      38-00.00   36-10.50  
 13 Daniel, David                Wm Chrisman                    36-10.50  
 15 Shindelar, Kolten            Liberty             39-00.00   36-09.00  
 16 Smith, Spencer               Rockhurst           38-00.00   36-06.00  
 17 Zorich, Zach                 Truman                         36-05.00  
 17 Warner, Devon                Wm Chrisman                    36-05.00  
 17 Benson, Jared                Liberty             40-00.00   36-05.00  
 20 Menard, Josh                 Blue Springs SO     37-06.00   36-00.50  
 21 Brown, Jalun                 Staley              35-05.00   35-06.50  
 22 Malone, Andrew               Lee's Summit W      40-00.00   35-03.00  
 22 Squires, A.G.                Staley              36-00.00   35-03.00  
 24 Cole, Troy                   Lee's Summit W      38-06.00   34-10.00  
 25 Finnell, Mike                Imagine Rena                   34-08.00  
 26 Denton, Nolan                Liberty Nort        35-04.00   33-04.00  
 27 Beaird, Jimmy                Oak Park            37-02.00   33-01.00  
 28 Reynolds, Tyler              Staley              35-00.00   32-06.50  
 29 Miller, Trey                 Oak Park            35-05.00   31-08.00  
 30 Murphy, Joshua               Imagine Rena                   31-02.50  
 31 Wolfe, Brandon               Oak Park            33-08.00   30-06.50  
 -- Sifuentes, Trent             Wm Chrisman                          ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Padget, Drew                 Lee's Summit W      50-04.00   50-05.00   10   
  2 LaPietra, Brent              Lee's Summit W      50-00.00   49-10.00    8   
  3 Jones, Calvin                Liberty             45-00.00   46-06.00    6   
  4 Marcinko, David              Staley              45-06.00   46-02.00    5   
  5 Klausing, Adam               Lee's Summit W      52-07.00   45-05.00    4   
  6 Harmon, Matt                 Staley              37-08.00   42-11.00    3   
  7 Jackson-Carter, Giamo        Rockhurst           40-02.00  J42-11.00    2   
  8 Corbin, Joe                  Truman              42-00.00   42-05.00    1   
  9 Horner, Donnie               Blue Springs        41-02.00   42-00.00  
 10 Tuione, Ka                   Wm Chrisman         40-07.00   41-11.00  
 11 Heller, Collin               Staley              40-06.00   41-10.00  
 12 Phillips, Cory               Blue Springs        42-00.00   41-09.00  
 13 Reams, Carlos                Lincoln Prep        42-00.00   40-08.00  
 14 Chapman, Brandon             Liberty             40-00.00   40-06.00  
 15 Moore, Jacob                 Blue Springs SO     43-00.00   39-05.00  
 16 Wyatt, Blake                 Blue Springs SO     38-03.00   39-02.00  
 17 Phan, Jonathan               Wm Chrisman         39-07.00   39-00.00  
 18 Gray, Shelby                 Blue Springs SO     41-06.00   38-07.00  
 18 Remboldt, Jake               Blue Springs        41-04.00   38-07.00  
 20 Bates, Kyle                  Nkchs               43-11.00   38-02.00  
 21 Laughlin, Ben                Liberty             38-00.00   38-01.00  
 22 Bianco, Tim                  Rockhurst           51-10.00   37-06.00  
 23 Mateski, Gabe                Rockhurst           38-09.00   37-05.00  
 24 Jepson, Ryan                 Liberty Nort        36-00.00   36-09.00  
 25 Adams, Tyler                 Truman              35-00.00   36-05.00  
 25 White, Loyold                Oak Park            38-00.00   36-05.00  
 27 Ellis, Ethan                 Oak Park            40-05.00   36-04.00  
 28 Sanchez, Ricky               Nkchs               36-07.00   35-03.00  
 29 Talley, Mark                 Truman              35-00.00   34-05.00  
 30 Beaird, Jimmy                Oak Park            42-07.00   34-03.00  
 31 Todd, Tarrel                 Lincoln Prep        37-00.00   33-09.00  
 32 Messick, Austin              Nkchs               36-00.00   33-04.00  
 33 Trinidad, Harrison           Liberty Nort        32-00.00   32-11.00  
 34 Williams, Dayvon             Imagine Rena                   29-03.00  
 35 Hubbard, Matt                Liberty Nort        30-00.00   28-01.00  
 36 Kendal, Nathan               Wm Chrisman                    27-07.00  
 37 Cooper, Dennis               Imagine Rena                   24-06.00  
 -- McGowen, Jamal               Imagine Rena                         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Tyler                   Blue Springs          155-00     166-00   10   
  2 Boehm, Evan                  Lee's Summit W        165-00     153-00    8   
  3 Klausing, Adam               Lee's Summit W        159-00     150-09    6   
  4 Johnson, David               Blue Springs          140-00     145-09    5   
  5 Padget, Drew                 Lee's Summit W        150-00     143-04    4   
  6 Chapman, Brandon             Liberty               125-00     138-08    3   
  7 Wagner, Andy                 Liberty               125-00     126-11    2   
  8 Beaird, Jimmy                Oak Park              129-09     121-08    1   
  9 White, Loyold                Oak Park              109-11     121-02  
 10 Tuione, Ka                   Wm Chrisman                      120-08  
 11 Reams, Carlos                Lincoln Prep          120-00     119-02  
 12 Lohn, Nate                   Staley                125-00     116-02  
 13 Jones, Calvin                Liberty               116-00     116-00  
 14 Talley, Mark                 Truman                130-00     111-11  
 15 Mateski, Gabe                Rockhurst             106-04     106-06  
 16 McNair, Ray                  Oak Park              104-02     103-04  
 16 Phan, Jonathan               Wm Chrisman                      103-04  
 18 Corbin, Joe                  Truman                120-00     102-10  
 19 Moore, Jacob                 Blue Springs SO       118-00     101-01  
 20 Adams, Tyler                 Truman                100-00     100-08  
 21 Closser, Patrick             Blue Springs          130-00     100-00  
 22 Gray, Shelby                 Blue Springs SO       113-00      96-04  
 23 Bates, Kyle                  Nkchs                 120-00      96-01  
 24 Wyatt, Blake                 Blue Springs SO       109-00      94-00  
 25 Cox, Devin                   Staley                100-00      93-04  
 26 Sanchez, Ricky               Nkchs                 101-00      90-05  
 27 Jackson-Carter, Giamo        Rockhurst              96-00      88-10  
 28 Todd, Tarrel                 Lincoln Prep           90-00      88-01  
 29 Schuetz, Ryan                Staley                 95-00      83-06  
 30 Trinidad, Harrison           Liberty Nort           87-00      82-10  
 31 Cooper, Dennis               Imagine Rena                      81-11  
 32 Jepson, Ryan                 Liberty Nort           85-00      78-07  
 33 Williams, Dayvon             Imagine Rena                      75-07  
 34 Kendal, Nathan               Wm Chrisman                       71-01  
 35 Fugate, Alex                 Liberty Nort           77-00      69-11  
 -- Bianco, Tim                  Rockhurst             126-00         ND  
 -- McGowen, Jamal               Imagine Rena                         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCoy, Jazmin                Nkchs                  12.90      12.60   4  10   
  2 Wheeler, Waynieka            Wm Chrisman            12.30      12.74   5   8   
  3 Dixon, Jewel                 Lincoln Prep           12.75      12.89   4   6   
  4 Smith, Madison               Lee's Summit N         12.58      12.94   5   5   
  5 Meyer, Alisha                Truman                 12.60      12.95   5   4   
  6 Coleman, Alexis              Lincoln Prep           12.80      13.01   4   3   
  7 Stovall, Jewel               Lincoln Prep           12.75      13.02   4   2   
  8 Lawrence, Rey'ven            Blue Springs           12.40      13.42   5   1   
  9 McGee, Brielle               Lee's Summit N         13.50      13.43   4 
 10 Jones, Rhea                  Liberty                12.60      13.44   5 
 11 Thompson, Jazmine            Staley                 12.55      13.47   5 
 12 Jones, Mahogany              Liberty                12.90      13.59   4 
 13 Stevens, Shayna              Blue Springs SO        13.55      13.76   3 
 14 Williams, Iman               Staley                 13.00      13.87   4 
 15 Jones, Destiny               Nkchs                  14.00      13.89   3 
 16 Lueke, Becca                 St. Teresa's           13.97      14.08   3 
 17 Lewis, Haley                 Blue Springs           12.50      14.10   5 
 18 Zollman, Casey               Liberty                13.50      14.15   3 
 19 Taylor, Kala                 Lee's Summit N         13.50      14.16   3 
 20 Clark, Kari                  Liberty Nort           14.10      14.21   2 
 21 Cole, Kiana                  Wm Chrisman            13.00      14.30   4 
 22 Dearth, Abby                 St. Teresa's           14.90      14.40   2 
 23 Baker, Gina                  Oak Park               13.62      14.41   3 
 24 Clinton, Courtney            Staley                 13.90      14.56   3 
 25 Adams, Jessica               Liberty Nort           14.40      14.60   2 
 26 Stewart, Rachel              Oak Park               14.64      14.61   2 
 27 Pollard, Brooke              Truman                 14.90      14.62   2 
 28 Tebbe, Lexi                  Blue Springs SO        14.50      14.66   2 
 29 Wallace, Serenity            St. Teresa's           14.87      15.03   2 
 30 Fish, Abby                   Oak Park               15.53      15.30   1 
 31 Gbomina, Charlotte           Nkchs                  14.00      15.45   3 
 32 Dumas, Jessica               Wm Chrisman            15.50      15.65   1 
 -- Coleman, Ronay               Blue Springs           12.60         NT   5 
 -- Gilmore, Kenya               Imagine Rena                         NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Alisha                Truman                 26.90      27.10   5  10   
  2 Coleman, Alexis              Lincoln Prep           27.01      27.42   5   8   
  3 Stovall, Jewel               Lincoln Prep           26.84      27.47   5   6   
  4 Martin, Trudy                Staley                 26.90      27.96   5   5   
  5 Shanklin, Shaquille          Lincoln Prep           27.90      28.60   4   4   
  6 VanVleck, Caitlin            Liberty                27.90      29.06   4   3   
  7 Monroe, Rachel               Nkchs                  29.00      29.07   2   2   
  8 Brown, Jordan                Imagine Rena           27.04      29.09   5   1   
  9 Stevens, Shayna              Blue Springs SO        28.74      29.40   3 
 10 Anderson, Stevie             Blue Springs SO        27.60      29.44   4 
 11 Baker, Gina                  Oak Park               28.70      29.68   3 
 12 Posey, Nychele               Liberty                28.10      29.73   3 
 13 Kori, Jouen                  Staley                 28.90      29.90   3 
 14 Pollard, Brooke              Truman                 27.80      31.19   4 
 15 Shepherd, Alycia             Liberty Nort           32.20      31.30   1 
 16 Stewart, Rachel              Oak Park               29.80      31.38   2 
 17 Caldwell, Lanisha            Oak Park               29.70      31.45   2 
 18 Ewing, Halie                 Liberty                28.20      31.48   3 
 19 Boynton, Kalli               Wm Chrisman            32.00      34.86   1 
 -- Fowler, Halley               Blue Springs           28.50         NT   3 
 -- Mitchell, Claire             St. Teresa's           30.78         NT   2 
 -- Medillavilla, Alex           St. Teresa's           31.40         NT   2 
 -- Cole, Kiana                  Wm Chrisman            28.00         NT   3 
 -- Lueke, Becca                 St. Teresa's           30.22         NT   2 
 -- Horn, Sykeya                 Wm Chrisman            30.00         NT   2 
 -- Lewis, Kelsey                Lee's Summit N         27.50         NT   5 
 -- Lewis, Courtney              Lee's Summit N         27.50         NT   4 
 -- Byrd, Cydnie                 Blue Springs           28.00         NT   3 
 -- Gilmore, Kenya               Imagine Rena                         NT   1 
 -- Kolar, Oliva                 Lee's Summit N         28.00         NT   4 
 -- Williams, Iman               Staley                 27.90         NT   4 
 -- Lawrence, Rey'ven            Blue Springs           27.50         NT   4 
 -- McCoy, Jazmin                Nkchs                  25.00         NT   5 
 -- Shelton, JaKyra              Nkchs                  26.00         NT   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Alisha                Truman               1:02.00    1:02.24   4  10   
  2 Stovall, Jewel               Lincoln Prep         1:01.00    1:03.83   4   8   
  3 Farris, Emilie               Blue Springs SO      1:08.00    1:05.12   3   6   
  4 Pratt, Christina             Lincoln Prep         1:04.00    1:05.19   4   5   
  5 Hutt, Kariel                 Blue Springs SO      1:06.00    1:07.06   3   4   
  6 Huxol, Chloe                 Blue Springs SO      1:09.00    1:07.13   2   3   
  7 Butler, Nickole              Staley               1:03.00    1:07.50   4   2   
  8 Pyburn, Georgia              Lee's Summit N       1:07.00    1:07.78   3   1   
  9 Coffey, Amellia              Nkchs                1:06.00    1:07.90   3 
 10 Dunton, Alicia               Lee's Summit N       1:10.01    1:09.80   2 
 11 Houck, Emily                 Liberty              1:06.00    1:10.80   3 
 12 Daniels, Jonae               Lincoln Prep         1:05.00    1:11.34   3 
 13 Gehring, Ashley              Wm Chrisman          1:13.00    1:12.00   1 
 14 Haskell, Laura               Liberty Nort         1:13.40    1:12.12   1 
 15 Eubanks, Aubrey              Nkchs                1:10.00    1:12.40   2 
 16 Kori, Gaklin                 Staley               1:03.00    1:12.56   4 
 17 Williams, Alexis             Blue Springs         1:08.00    1:12.69   3 
 18 Riley, Chrisha               Wm Chrisman          1:10.00    1:13.35   2 
 19 Bowen, Maggie                St. Teresa's         1:12.00    1:13.84   2 
 20 Still, Mackenzie             Liberty              1:07.00    1:14.14   3 
 21 Bang, Natalie                Wm Chrisman          1:13.00    1:14.48   1 
 22 Haynes, Gabrielle            Liberty              1:05.00    1:14.94   4 
 23 Waldenmeyer, Haley           St. Teresa's         1:10.00    1:15.00   2 
 24 Corral, Antaneesha           Nkchs                1:10.00    1:15.29   2 
 25 Reardon, Cari                St. Teresa's         1:12.00    1:15.38   2 
 26 Guinn, Shania                Imagine Rena                    1:20.00   1 
 27 Legrone, Taylor              Imagine Rena         1:14.00    1:25.15   1 
 28 Martin, Trudy                Staley               1:00.50    2:04.74   4 
 -- Gilmore, Kenya               Imagine Rena                         NT   1 
 -- Byas, Cleo                   Oak Park             1:03.00         NT   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Marie                Liberty              2:25.00    2:26.44   10   
  2 Danaher, Shannon             Blue Springs         2:33.00    2:37.25    8   
  3 Loftus, Hailey               Staley               2:40.00    2:38.55    6   
  4 Huxol, Chloe                 Blue Springs SO      2:38.20    2:39.19    5   
  5 Farris, Emilie               Blue Springs SO      2:35.30    2:42.95    4   
  6 Dinkins, Jesse               Lee's Summit N          2.40    2:44.06    3   
  7 Lindhorst, Amy               Oak Park             2:59.00    2:44.43    2   
  8 Greener, Molly               Oak Park             2:58.00    2:44.97    1   
  9 Fink, Hannah                 Lee's Summit N          2.45    2:45.71  
 10 McGlaughlin, Johnna          Liberty              2:40.00    2:46.75  
 11 Bastarache, Emma             Staley               2:45.00    2:47.31  
 12 Zweerink, Emily              Blue Springs SO      2:53.90    2:49.20  
 13 King, Malaysia               Nkchs                2:55.00    2:50.20  
 14 Stockwell, Melissa           Liberty Nort         2:56.00    2:51.55  
 15 Smiddy, Jennie               Wm Chrisman          3:00.00    2:51.75  
 16 Rimson, D'Amor               Lincoln Prep         2:58.00    2:52.13  
 -- Petrich, Jordan              Oak Park             3:07.00         NT  
 -- Coppinger, Courtney          St. Teresa's         2:30.00         NT  
 -- Green, Alice                 St. Teresa's         2:40.00         NT  
 -- Valdiviez, Lindsey           St. Teresa's         2:42.00         NT  
 -- Maxwell, Lindsey             Wm Chrisman          2:45.00         NT  
 -- Jeffress, Sara               Truman               2:45.00         NT  
 -- Altenhofen, Gabbe            Staley               2:38.00         NT  
 -- Guinn, Shania                Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- Legrone, Taylor              Imagine Rena         3:16.00         NT  
 -- Murdock, Sam                 Lee's Summit N          2.50         NT  
 -- Ahmann, Mariah               Blue Springs         2:44.00         NT  
 -- Sheehy, Tara                 Blue Springs         2:40.00         NT  
 -- Holomon, Sherice             Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- Wehner, Noella               Nkchs                3:00.00         NT  
 -- Wainwright, Deja             Lincoln Prep         3:05.00         NT  
 -- Warren, Callie               Nkchs                3:00.00         NT  
 -- Jones, Kelsey                Liberty              2:45.00         NT  
 -- May, Ciara                   Lincoln Prep         3:02.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westervelt, Brianna          Staley               5:55.00    5:37.86   10   
  2 Riley, Tessa                 Lee's Summit N       5:35.00    5:39.26    8   
  3 Brosnan, Kristen             Staley               5:35.00    5:42.44    6   
  4 DeVries, Hannah              Nkchs                5:55.00    5:51.72    5   
  5 Valdiviez, Lindsey           St. Teresa's         6:21.00    5:51.76    4   
  6 Wiesner, Haylie              Liberty              5:40.00    5:52.49    3   
  7 Henry, Ashley                Nkchs                6:09.00    5:56.60    2   
  8 Shepard, Kayla               Blue Springs SO      5:55.90    6:02.81    1   
  9 Ng, Allyson                  Oak Park             6:08.00    6:04.68  
 10 Greener, Megan               Oak Park             6:01.00    6:05.32  
 11 Carpino, Elizabeth           Lee's Summit N       6:15.00    6:05.60  
 12 Ramos, Gabbie                Staley               5:58.00    6:05.64  
 13 Martel, Becca                Lee's Summit N       6:10.00    6:16.50  
 14 Strongman, Melanie           Oak Park             6:44.00    6:19.09  
 15 Ahmann, Mariah               Blue Springs         6:15.00    6:20.72  
 16 Schulte, Lane                St. Teresa's         6:15.00    6:23.95  
 -- Willis, Mikhael              Wm Chrisman          6:00.00         NT  
 -- Vickery, Sarah               St. Teresa's         6:21.00         NT  
 -- Smiddy, Jennie               Wm Chrisman          6:00.00         NT  
 -- Shirley, Charmaine           Imagine Rena                         NT  
 -- Canuteson, Brennan           Liberty Nort         6:25.00         NT  
 -- Dury, Julia                  Blue Springs         5:45.00         NT  
 -- Whitley, Kasha               Blue Springs         6:11.00         NT  
 -- May, Ciara                   Lincoln Prep         7:10.00         NT  
 -- VanZandt, Jillian            Nkchs                6:39.00         NT  
 -- Harris, Caitlin              Liberty              5:40.00         NT  
 -- Weathers, Cassie             Liberty              5:40.00         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hynes, Taylor                Lee's Summit N      12:10.00   11:56.91   10   
  2 Hass-Buente, Ashton          Liberty             10:45.00   11:58.11    8   
  3 Hassan, Sarah                Liberty             10:55.00   12:07.91    6   
  4 Brosnan, Kristen             Staley              12:30.00   12:10.45    5   
  5 Westervelt, Brianna          Staley              12:40.00   12:14.89    4   
  6 Laurenzo, Sammy              Liberty Nort        12:40.00   12:23.96    3   
  7 DeVries, Hannah              Nkchs               11:45.00   12:33.43    2   
  8 Montgomery, Julia            Blue Springs        12:55.00   12:39.42    1   
 -- Henry, Ashley                Nkchs               12:45.00         NT  
 -- Ramos, Maddie                Staley              12:52.00         NT  
 -- Willis, Mikhael              Wm Chrisman         12:00.00         NT  
 -- Shepard, Kayla               Blue Springs SO     12:50.90         NT  
 -- Davis, Hannah                Lee's Summit N      13:30.00         NT  
 -- Kelly, Myah                  Blue Springs        14:40.00         NT  
 -- Nelson, Bethany              Liberty             11:55.00         NT  
 -- VanZandt, Jillian            Nkchs               14:00.00         NT  
 -- Stewart, Nancy               Lee's Summit N      14:40.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abrought, Remy               Lee's Summit N         15.20      15.84   3  10   
  2 Holm, Lauren                 Liberty                15.80      16.25   3   8   
  3 Marquardt, Kaylee            Liberty                15.80      16.77   3   6   
  4 Nixon, Darcie                Liberty                15.80      17.32   3   5   
  5 Morey, Erica                 Lee's Summit N         16.80      17.70   3   4   
  6 Thompson, Jazmine            Staley                 17.50      18.17   2   3   
  7 Priddy, Bayleigh             Blue Springs           18.00      18.78   2   2   
  8 McGee, Kayla                 Lincoln Prep           17.50      18.84   2   1   
  9 Pollard, Tylar               Truman                 17.00      18.96   3 
 10 Goldsberry, Jessica          Staley                 17.00      19.12   3 
 11 Adams, Jessica               Liberty Nort           18.40      19.81   2 
 12 Nevins, Micca                Blue Springs           18.60      20.00   2 
 13 Jameson, Kelly               Blue Springs           18.65      20.10   2 
 14 Dunn, Mallory                Oak Park               20.80      20.25   1 
 15 Clark, Kari                  Liberty Nort           18.20      20.69   2 
 16 Petrich, Jordan              Oak Park               20.90      20.95   1 
 17 Koch, Amanda                 St. Teresa's           19.00      21.26   1 
 18 Loew, Darrien                Oak Park               22.00      21.61   1 
 19 Shepherd, Alycia             Liberty Nort           18.10      26.16   2 
 20 Lee, Yasmine                 Imagine Rena           19.64      27.00   1 
 -- Wallace, Serenity            St. Teresa's           19.50         NT   1 
 -- Wilkins, Maddi               Lee's Summit N         16.00         NT   3 
 -- Nguyen, Melissa              Staley                 20.60         NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Kaylee            Liberty                52.30      50.70   3  10   
  2 Redditt, Ciera               Wm Chrisman            52.70      51.24   3   8   
  3 Puryear, Sheilahn            Lincoln Prep           49.00      51.33   4   6   
  4 Stetzler, Brooke             Blue Springs SO        49.80      51.37   4   5   
  5 Page, Katie                  Liberty                52.10      51.79   3   4   
  6 Morey, Erica                 Lee's Summit N         50.00      52.63   4   3   
  7 Goldsberry, Jessica          Staley                 50.00      52.73   4   2   
  8 Pollard, Tylar               Truman                 54.00      54.21   3   1   
  9 Boese, Allie                 Liberty                52.00      55.68   3 
 10 Nevins, Micca                Blue Springs           52.00      55.90   4 
 11 Tebbe, Lexi                  Blue Springs SO        56.10      56.81   3 
 12 Priddy, Bayleigh             Blue Springs           51.00      58.43   4 
 13 Carter, Taylor               Imagine Rena                      59.25   1 
 14 Dunn, Mallory                Oak Park             1:04.00    1:01.87   2 
 15 Shepherd, Alycia             Liberty Nort         1:05.30    1:02.43   2 
 16 Jameson, Kelly               Blue Springs           53.00    1:03.96   3 
 17 Deornellis, Destonee         Oak Park             1:02.00    1:05.25   2 
 18 Triggs, Brianna              Imagine Rena                    1:06.24   1 
 19 Holomon, Sherice             Imagine Rena           56.54    1:11.03   2 
 -- Trulove, Kaylyn              Staley               1:03.00         NT   2 
 -- Koch, Amanda                 St. Teresa's           59.50         NT   2 
 -- Nguyen, Melissa              Staley               1:06.00         NT   1 
 -- Dias, Christina              Lincoln Prep           53.00         NT   3 
 -- Wilkins, Maddi               Lee's Summit N         48.99         NT   4 
 -- Adams, Jessica               Liberty Nort         1:06.30         NT   1 
 -- Loew, Darrien                Oak Park             1:03.00         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Madison               Lee's Summit N         45.50         NT   4 
 -- Clark, Kari                  Liberty Nort         1:05.80         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln Prep  'A'                                   51.00      52.22   2  10   
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        50.00      52.47   2   8   
  3 Staley  'A'                                         53.00      53.70   2   6   
  4 William Chrisman  'A'                               54.00      53.80   2   5   
  5 Blue Springs South HS  'A'                          54.10      53.97   2   4   
  6 Nkchs  'A'                                          59.00      54.78   1   3   
  7 Liberty North  'A'                                1:02.50      57.71   1   2   
  8 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                           57.41    1:00.91   1   1   
  9 Lee's Summit North  'A'                             54.90    1:09.00   2 
 -- Imagine Renaissance  'A'                            51.40         NT   2 
 -- Blue Springs  'A'                                   51.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nkchs  'A'                                        1:55.00    1:50.05   1  10   
  2 Staley  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:50.97   2   8   
  3 Lincoln Prep  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:51.39   2   6   
  4 Lee's Summit North  'A'                           1:54.52    1:51.55   2   5   
  5 Blue Springs South HS  'A'                        1:55.00    1:54.07   2   4   
  6 William Chrisman  'A'                             1:55.00    1:56.18   1   3   
  7 Blue Springs  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:56.55   2   2   
  8 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                         2:02.33    1:58.25   1   1   
  9 Imagine Renaissance  'A'                          1:49.30    1:58.78   2 
 -- Liberty  'A'                                      1:51.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blue Springs South HS  'A'                        4:31.00    4:25.91   1  10   
  2 Lincoln Prep  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:35.60   2   8   
  3 Staley  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:40.07   2   6   
  4 Liberty  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:41.60   2   5   
  5 Nkchs  'A'                                        4:20.00    4:46.82   2   4   
  6 William Chrisman  'A'                             4:50.00    5:10.20   1   3   
 -- Truman boys  'A'                                  4:25.00         NT   2 
 -- Imagine Renaissance  'A'                          4:38.60         NT   1 
 -- St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                         4:24.27         NT   2 
 -- Blue Springs  'A'                                 4:18.00         NT   2 
 -- Liberty North  'A'                                4:56.00         NT   1 
 -- Oak Park  'A'                                     4:35.00         NT   1 
 -- Lee's Summit North  'A'                           4:18.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee's Summit North  'A'                          10:29.00   10:07.45   10   
  2 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                        10:15.00   10:27.77    8   
  3 Blue Springs  'A'                                10:39.00   10:34.83    6   
  4 Oak Park  'A'                                    11:40.00   10:47.42    5   
  5 Staley  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:50.01    4   
  6 Liberty  'A'                                     10:55.00   10:55.60    3   
  7 Liberty North  'A'                               12:12.00   11:37.72    2   
  8 Nkchs  'A'                                       11:30.00   11:49.18    1   
 -- William Chrisman  'A'                            12:20.00         NT  
 -- Imagine Renaissance  'A'                         13:45.20         NT  
 -- Lincoln Prep  'A'                                12:00.00         NT  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banning, Becca               Staley               4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Coppinger, Courtney          St. Teresa's         5-00.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Marquardt, Kaylee            Liberty              4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Austin, Lauren               Nkchs                4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Riley, Chrisha               Wm Chrisman          4-04.00   J4-06.00    4   
 -- Stith, K.Leigh               Oak Park             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Luebeck, Hailey              Staley               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Burtin, Maya                 St. Teresa's         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Waldenmeyer, Haley           St. Teresa's         4-08.00         NH  
 -- McClellan, Emma              Truman               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Gilmore, Kenya               Imagine Rena                         NH  
 -- Prince, Jade                 Imagine Rena                         NH  
 -- Gette, Jordan                Blue Springs SO      4-04.00         NH  
 -- Zweerink, Emily              Blue Springs SO      4-06.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Taylor             Nkchs                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Breault, Kelsey              Oak Park             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Stark, Meredith              Lee's Summit N       4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howe, Lia                    Lee's Summit N       9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Stanley, Abby                Lee's Summit N       9-06.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Wright, Megan                Blue Springs        10-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Flanagan, Erin               Lee's Summit N       9-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Thompson, Taylor             Nkchs                8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Winney, Antonia              Wm Chrisman          7-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Harp, Tori                   Staley               7-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  7 Anderson, Britney            Staley               7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  9 Bang, Natalie                Wm Chrisman          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Bissel, Cali                 Blue Springs         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Gehring, Ashley              Wm Chrisman          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Kern, Courtney               Blue Springs         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Lorei, Emily                 Liberty              6-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Norton, Emily                Staley               6-06.00    6-00.00  
 14 Kiefer, Melanie              Liberty              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 14 Plyman, Josi                 Liberty Nort         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 14 Gbomina, Charlotte           Nkchs                6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Pio, Hannah                  Nkchs                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Glenn, Heather               Liberty              9-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelton, JaKyra              Nkchs               17-00.00   16-07.00   10   
  2 McCoy, Jazmin                Nkchs               17-00.00   16-00.50    8   
  3 McGee, Kayla                 Lincoln Prep        17-00.00   15-11.00    6   
  4 Hughes, Meredith             Liberty             15-00.00   14-10.50    5   
  5 Kern, Courtney               Blue Springs        14-05.00   14-09.50    4   
  6 Burtin, Maya                 St. Teresa's                   14-08.00    3   
  7 Cofield, Amanda              Blue Springs SO     14-06.00   13-11.00    2   
  8 Lanier, Audry                Lee's Summit N      13-01.00   13-10.00    1   
  9 Reardon, Cari                St. Teresa's                   13-06.25  
 10 Mitchell, Claire             St. Teresa's                   13-04.50  
 11 Butler, Nickole              Staley              14-07.00   13-03.50  
 12 Maple, Santyle               Lee's Summit N      14-00.00   13-01.00  
 13 Sifuentez, Audree            Liberty             15-00.00   12-11.00  
 14 McConnell, Kiley             Staley              14-04.00   12-08.00  
 15 Pollard, Brooke              Truman              13-00.00   12-04.50  
 15 Reed, Kayla                  Blue Springs SO     13-04.00   12-04.50  
 17 Boynton, Kalli               Wm Chrisman         12-00.00   12-02.00  
 18 Lee, Yasmine                 Imagine Rena                   12-01.00  
 19 Smith, Ali                   Liberty Nort        13-01.00   12-00.50  
 20 Overbey, Kellie              Oak Park            12-06.00   11-11.50  
 21 McClellan, Emma              Truman              13-00.00   11-11.00  
 22 Dumas, Jessica               Wm Chrisman         12-00.00   11-07.50  
 23 Carter, Taylor               Imagine Rena                   11-05.00  
 24 Hughes, Kiara                Lincoln Prep        14-00.00   11-04.00  
 -- Briscoe-Rimmer, Tissian      Lee's Summit N      13-05.00         ND  
 -- Horn, Sykeya                 Wm Chrisman         14-00.00         ND  
 -- Triggs, Brianna              Imagine Rena                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Christina             Lincoln Prep        36-00.00   34-00.00   10   
  2 Brown, Jordan                Imagine Rena        34-10.00   33-06.25    8   
  3 McGee, Kayla                 Lincoln Prep        36-00.00   32-11.00    6   
  4 Jones, Mahogany              Liberty             34-00.00   32-06.50    5   
  5 Hughes, Meredith             Liberty             31-00.00   30-02.50    4   
  6 Butler, Nickole              Staley              32-00.00   29-06.00    3   
  7 Jones, Destiny               Nkchs               32-03.00   29-03.50    2   
  8 Maple, Santyle               Lee's Summit N      28-09.00   29-02.00    1   
  9 Reynolds, Amber              Blue Springs SO     28-00.00   28-10.00  
 10 Sifuentez, Audree            Liberty             30-00.00   28-04.50  
 11 Cofield, Amanda              Blue Springs SO     27-03.00   27-10.50  
 12 Lanier, Audry                Lee's Summit N      29-05.00   27-09.00  
 13 Fowler, Halley               Blue Springs        28-00.00   26-07.50  
 14 Overbey, Kellie              Oak Park            29-00.00   25-09.50  
 15 McClellan, Emma              Truman              28-00.00   25-08.00  
 -- McConnell, Kiley             Staley              27-09.00         ND  
 -- O'Neill, Kelsi               Blue Springs        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Ali                   Liberty Nort        27-02.00         ND  
 -- Shelton, JaKyra              Nkchs               30-00.00         ND  
 -- Monroe, Rachel               Nkchs               30-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Monet               Blue Springs        39-05.00   36-03.00   10   
  2 White, Payton                Liberty             34-00.00   35-04.50    8   
  3 Lee, Allyn                   Liberty             34-00.00   33-09.00    6   
  4 Gerdes, Caitlyn              Oak Park            31-09.00   33-05.50    5   
  5 Bickham, Tyra                Blue Springs        36-06.00   32-09.00    4   
  6 Auman, Ashleigh              Liberty             32-00.00   32-02.00    3   
  7 Lowery, Hailey               Staley              29-11.00   30-10.50    2   
  8 Holms, Cydney                Lee's Summit N      32-00.00   30-06.00    1   
  9 Medillavilla, Alex           St. Teresa's        34-00.75   30-04.00  
 10 Miller, Taryn                Blue Springs        33-00.00   29-09.00  
 11 Taylor, Ali                  Staley              30-00.00   29-07.00  
 11 Scott, Kamilla               Staley              30-10.00   29-07.00  
 13 Thompson, Taylor             Nkchs               31-00.00   28-00.00  
 13 New, Nicholle                Nkchs               31-00.00   28-00.00  
 15 Rinella, Kara                Truman              26-00.00   27-07.50  
 16 Libeer, Desiree              Truman              26-00.00   27-07.00  
 17 Robinson, Destiny            Lee's Summit N      26-07.00   27-03.00  
 18 Holland, Asia                Liberty Nort        27-00.00   27-01.00  
 18 Greer, Kendra                Wm Chrisman         28-00.00   27-01.00  
 20 Christian, Re'al             Lee's Summit N      26-06.00   26-07.50  
 21 Ohrenberg, Kalie             Nkchs               30-00.00   26-03.00  
 22 Hyde, Emmalee                Oak Park            23-07.00   25-09.00  
 23 Neal, Brianna                Blue Springs SO     27-02.00   25-03.00  
 24 Garnett, Regina              Imagine Rena        23-04.00   25-02.00  
 25 Bosarge, Brittany            Blue Springs SO     27-07.00   24-09.50  
 26 Fielder, Jasmine             Imagine Rena        28-05.00   24-06.00  
 27 Salerno, Sabrina             St. Teresa's        25-06.00   24-05.50  
 28 Bartlett, Shelby             Liberty Nort        25-06.00   24-02.00  
 29 Meier, Janet                 Oak Park            25-05.00   23-05.00  
 30 Fuimaono, Tamina             Truman              25-00.00   21-07.50  
 31 Matney, Courtney             Liberty Nort        26-00.00   21-04.50  
 32 Muraski, Kelly               St. Teresa's        21-06.50   19-03.00  
 -- Osagiede, Britney            Imagine Rena        32-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Monet               Blue Springs          130-00     116-00   10   
  2 Taylor, Ali                  Staley                115-00     106-07    8   
  3 McCrosky, Lauren             Staley                100-00     103-04    6   
  4 New, Nicholle                Nkchs                 105-03      99-09    5   
  5 Gerdes, Caitlyn              Oak Park               92-02      97-05    4   
  6 Graves, Meredith             Liberty               103-00      95-07    3   
  7 Christian, Re'al             Lee's Summit N         88-05      94-09    2   
  8 Holms, Cydney                Lee's Summit N         91-07      92-03    1   
  9 Bickham, Tyra                Blue Springs          100-00      89-06  
 10 Lee, Allyn                   Liberty                95-00      85-06  
 11 Batrez, Nicole               Staley                101-00      85-04  
 12 White, Payton                Liberty                85-00      84-06  
 13 Libeer, Desiree              Truman                 75-00      84-04  
 14 Holland, Asia                Liberty Nort           87-00      81-11  
 15 Ohrenberg, Kalie             Nkchs                  90-00      79-08  
 16 Medillavilla, Alex           St. Teresa's           90-00      76-08  
 17 Rinella, Kara                Truman                 80-00      73-07  
 18 Martin, Ellen                Blue Springs SO        67-02      73-04  
 19 Storey-Allen, Marquishio     Lee's Summit N         75-03      72-11  
 20 Hyde, Emmalee                Oak Park               79-10      72-08  
 21 Fuimaono, Tamina             Truman                 70-00      70-07  
 22 Fielder, Jasmine             Imagine Rena           68-00      66-00  
 23 Long, Kateesha               Nkchs                  90-00      64-04  
 24 Garnett, Regina              Imagine Rena           75-06      63-11  
 25 Holder, Lindsey              Wm Chrisman            78-02      63-08  
 26 Muraski, Kelly               St. Teresa's           59-00      61-05  
 27 Machin, Britney              Blue Springs SO        77-10      56-01  
 28 Meier, Janet                 Oak Park               68-01      55-11  
 29 Bartlett, Shelby             Liberty Nort           60-00      53-00  
 30 Michaelis, Jessica           Liberty Nort           53-00      44-08  
 -- Osagiede, Britney            Imagine Rena           97-05         ND  
 -- Miller, Taryn                Blue Springs           80-00         ND  
 -- Greer, Kendra                Wm Chrisman            75-00         ND  
 

 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          146        2) Liberty                   125   
    3) Blue Springs               100        4) Rockhurst                  71   
    5) Staley                      59        6) Blue Springs South HS      50   
    7) Truman boys                 47        8) NKCHS                      44   
    9) William Chrisman            21       10) Lincoln Prep               18   
   11) Liberty North               12       12) Oak Park                    6   
   13) Imagine Renaissance          2                                           

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Liberty                            LIB             120  
                2 Staley                             STHS             99  
                3 Lincoln Prep                       LCPA             95  
                4 Lee's Summit North                 LSN              88  
                5 Nkchs                              NKC              73  
                6 Blue Springs                       BSHS             54  
                7 Blue Springs South HS              BSS              48  
                8 William Chrisman                   WCHS             34  
                9 Truman boys                        THS              25  
               10 St. Teresa's Academy               STA              24  
               11 Oak Park                           OPHS             17  
               12 Imagine Renaissance                IRA               9  
               13 Liberty North                      LIBN              7  
                                         

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada