RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic

#1 10 October 2011 10:54 AM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

ADIDAS CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
October 15, 2011
FERNHILL PARK - PORTLAND, OREGON


Collegiate Men Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Yr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1       245 Rayan Guerni          SR                           24:28  4:56 
    2        42 Matthew Clowes        FR                           24:36  4:57 
    3       135 Seth Bridges          SR Northwest U.              24:36  4:57 
    4       241 Ryan Brockerville     SR                           24:37  4:58 
    5    1   29 Greg Montgomery       JR College Of Idaho          24:52  5:00 
    6       234 Scott Nicol           SR U Of Calgary Athletics Cl 24:55  5:01 
    7       243 Cordero Cisneros      SR                           25:06  5:03 
    8    2   43 Ben Foubert           SO Concordia (ore.)          25:09  5:04 
    9    3  184 Keir Forster          SR Simon Fraser              25:14  5:05 
   10       251 Paul Rottich          SR                           25:20  5:06 
   11    4  157 Zachary Carpenter     SO Portland State            25:23  5:07 
   12    5   26 Andrew Hugill         JR College Of Idaho          25:34  5:09 
   13    6   44 Andrew Landstrom      SO Concordia (ore.)          25:39  5:10 
   14    7  181 Bj Cunliffe           FR Simon Fraser              25:39  5:10 
   15    8  226 Andres Jaramillo      FR Treasure Valley Cc        25:39  5:10 
   16    9   27 Jason Hunt            JR College Of Idaho          25:44  5:11 
   17   10   89 Scott Gage            SR Linfield                  25:53  5:13 
   18       252 Paden Snell           SO                           25:56  5:13 
   19   11  180 Humeniuk Anton        FR Simon Fraser              26:04  5:15 
   20   12   90 Joseph Gladow         SO Linfield                  26:06  5:15 
   21   13  229 Ray Miller            SO Treasure Valley Cc        26:08  5:16 
   22   14   47 Cory Pena             JR Concordia (ore.)          26:12  5:17 
   23   15   28 Kiprotich Langat      SR College Of Idaho          26:13  5:17 
   24       242 Ian Burgess           FR                           26:13  5:17 
   25       253 Brett Wakefield       SR                           26:14  5:17 
   26   16   32 Sean Saxton           SO College Of Idaho          26:18  5:18 
   27   17   53 Michael Maisonville   FR Lane Cc                   26:18  5:18 
   28       247 Alex Jones            SR                           26:19  5:18 
   29   18   84 Arian Anderson        SR Linfield                  26:24  5:19 
   30   19   41 Jasen Brown           SO Concordia (ore.)          26:25  5:19 
   31   20   48 Brandon Schmuckley    FR Concordia (ore.)          26:26  5:20 
   32   21  118 Nick Lopez            FR Northwest Christian       26:28  5:20 
   33   22   25 Nick Hampton          JR College Of Idaho          26:31  5:20 
   34   23  182 Samir Dhanani         SR Simon Fraser              26:32  5:21 
   35   24   58 Daniel Silvey         FR Lane Cc                   26:34  5:21 
   36   25  159 Cary Dunagan          SO Portland State            26:35  5:21 
   37   26   99 Alex Vanslyke         SR Linfield                  26:38  5:22 
   38   27  100 Eric Weinbender       SR Linfield                  26:50  5:24 
   39   28   31 Bubba Roeper          FR College Of Idaho          26:56  5:26 
   40   29  166 Max Zemtsov           FR Portland State            27:00  5:26 
   41   30  200 David Sherman         jr Southern Oregon           27:01  5:27 
   42   31   55 Ryan Perry            FR Lane Cc                   27:05  5:27 
   43        30 Joe Montoya           JR College Of Idaho          27:08  5:28 
   44   32  204 Paul Schwarzer        FR Southern Oregon           27:12  5:29 
   45   33  232 Alex Shippy           SO Treasure Valley Cc        27:13  5:29 
   46   34  188 Travis Vugteveen      SO Simon Fraser              27:14  5:29 
   47   35  201 Mickey Hansen         FR Southern Oregon           27:15  5:29 
   48   36   57 Kyle Ruhlin           FR Lane Cc                   27:17  5:30 
   49       240 Taylor Adrian         JR                           27:17  5:30 
   50   37  205 Peter Stice           SO Southern Oregon           27:18  5:30 
   51   38  221 Juan Delgado          FR Treasure Valley Cc        27:21  5:31 
   52   39  162 Taylen Howland        FR Portland State            27:24  5:31 
   53   40  189 James Young           JR Simon Fraser              27:25  5:31 
   54   41  163 Josue Rodriguez       SO Portland State            27:28  5:32 
   55   42  114 Michael Bellamy       JR Northwest Christian       27:34  5:33 
   56   43   86 Cameron Chester       JR Linfield                  27:37  5:34 
   57   44  187 Austin Trapp          FR Simon Fraser              27:39  5:34 
   58   45   96 Lester Maxwell        SO Linfield                  27:42  5:35 
   59       138 Matt Porter           JR Northwest U.              27:44  5:35 
   60        88 Robin Fahy            FR Linfield                  27:44  5:35 
   61        92 Calvin Howell         FR Linfield                  27:45  5:35 
   62   46  115 Michael Bennett       JR Northwest Christian       27:45  5:35 
   63   47  164 Jake Schwartz         FR Portland State            27:45  5:35 
   64   48   52 Joe Campbell          FR Lane Cc                   27:47  5:36 
   65        91 Jason Hight           SO Linfield                  27:47  5:36 
   66        94 Chad Linnerooth       FR Linfield                  27:48  5:36 
   67   49  224 Garrett Hook          FR Treasure Valley Cc        27:53  5:37 
   68   50  165 Levi Younger          JR Portland State            27:56  5:37 
   69   51  217 Reynaldo Celestino    SO Treasure Valley Cc        27:59  5:38 
   70   52  119 James Osowski         FR Northwest Christian       28:02  5:39 
   71        85 Lucian Battaglia      SR Linfield                  28:11  5:41 
   72   53  202 Justin Jakubauskas    FR Southern Oregon           28:22  5:43 
   73       249 Miguel Nieves         SO                           28:24  5:43 
   74   54  113 Jeremy Aucoin         SR Northwest Christian       28:32  5:45 
   75   55   59 Stetson Smith         FR Lane Cc                   28:38  5:46 
   76   56    6 Andrew Jensen         SR Central Oregon Community  28:40  5:46 
   77   57   51 Brandon Bouchet       FR Lane Cc                   28:59  5:50 
   78        97 Max Milander          SO Linfield                  29:03  5:51 
   79        56 Weston Petewon        FR Lane Cc                   29:09  5:52 
   80   58  233 Tyler Wentz           FR Treasure Valley Cc        29:12  5:53 
   81        24 Camden Debruler       FR College Of Idaho          29:12  5:53 
   82       186 Ellenwood Stuart      FR Simon Fraser              29:17  5:54 
   83        93 Brandon Lemerande     SO Linfield                  29:19  5:54 
   84        60 Dane Steeves          SO Lane Cc                   29:22  5:55 
   85   59  117 Crosby Green          SO Northwest Christian       29:23  5:55 
   86       223 Obadiah Harriman      FR Treasure Valley Cc        29:30  5:57 
   87      2906 Cj Spisla             FR                           29:35  5:58 
   88        98 Nic Miles             JR Linfield                  30:01  6:03 
   89        61 Tyler Zyph            FR Lane Cc                   30:02  6:03 
   90       218 Marcos Cisneros       FR Treasure Valley Cc        30:18  6:06 
   91       139 Ben Schmalz           SO Northwest U.              31:22  6:19 
   92       244 Willix Fandrey        SO                           31:25  6:20 
   93   60  122 Matthew Trevorrow     FR Northwest Christian       31:25  6:20 
   94       231 Sam Romney            SO Treasure Valley Cc        31:41  6:23 
   95   61    8 Samuel Schwarz        SR Central Oregon Community  31:43  6:23 
   96       222 Brandon Guerra        FR Treasure Valley Cc        32:01  6:27 
   97        87 Jason Church          JR Linfield                  32:40  6:35 
   98       228 Blake McLaughlin      FR Treasure Valley Cc        33:49  6:49 
   99       116 Michael Gonzales      SO Northwest Christian       34:41  6:59 
  100   62    4 Cody Arlint           SR Central Oregon Community  35:49  7:13 
  101   63    9 Jacob Villa           SR Central Oregon Community  37:53  7:38 
  102   64    7 Zach Kirklan          SR Central Oregon Community  40:06  8:04 
  103       137 Ryan McNamara         SO Northwest U.              44:29  8:57 
 

Collegiate Men Team Scores
  1. College Of Idaho                        
            1    5    9   15   16  (22) (28) =    46
         Greg Montgomery, Andrew Hugill, Jason Hunt, Kiprotich Langat, Sean
         Saxton, Nick Hampton, Bubba Roeper
  2. Concordia (ore.)                        
            2    6   14   19   20            =    61
         Ben Foubert, Andrew Landstrom, Cory Pena, Jasen Brown, Brandon
         Schmuckley
  3. Simon Fraser                            
            3    7   11   23   34  (40) (44) =    78
         Keir Forster, Bj Cunliffe, Humeniuk Anton, Samir Dhanani, Travis
         Vugteveen, James Young, Austin Trapp
  4. Linfield                                
           10   12   18   26   27  (43) (45) =    93
         Scott Gage, Joseph Gladow, Arian Anderson, Alex Vanslyke, Eric
         Weinbender, Cameron Chester, Lester Maxwell
  5. Portland State                          
            4   25   29   39   41  (47) (50) =   138
         Zachary Carpenter, Cary Dunagan, Max Zemtsov, Taylen Howland, Josue
         Rodriguez, Jake Schwartz, Levi Younger
  6. Treasure Valley Cc                      
            8   13   33   38   49  (51) (58) =   141
         Andres Jaramillo, Ray Miller, Alex Shippy, Juan Delgado, Garrett Hook,
         Reynaldo Celestino, Tyler Wentz
  7. Lane Cc                                 
           17   24   31   36   48  (55) (57) =   156
         Michael Maisonville, Daniel Silvey, Ryan Perry, Kyle Ruhlin, Joe
         Campbell, Stetson Smith, Brandon Bouchet
  8. Southern Oregon                         
           30   32   35   37   53            =   187
         David Sherman, Paul Schwarzer, Mickey Hansen, Peter Stice, Justin
         Jakubauskas
  9. Northwest Christian                     
           21   42   46   52   54  (59) (60) =   215
         Nick Lopez, Michael Bellamy, Michael Bennett, James Osowski, Jeremy
         Aucoin, Crosby Green, Matthew Trevorrow
 10. Central Oregon Community Colle          
           56   61   62   63   64            =   306
         Andrew Jensen, Samuel Schwarz, Cody Arlint, Jacob Villa, Zach Kirklan

Collegiate Women Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1       239 Andria Scheese        SR                           17:22  5:36 
    2    1  178 Jessica Smith         SR Simon Fraser              17:27  5:37 
    3    2   39 Gina Paletta          FR Concordia (ore.)          17:46  5:44 
    4    3  108 Brittany Petersen     SR Northwest Christian       17:47  5:44 
    5    4  169 Lindsey Butterworth   SO Simon Fraser              17:57  5:47 
    6    5  191 Seena Frantz          JR Southern Oregon           17:58  5:47 
    7    6  106 Ally Manley           FR Northwest Christian       17:59  5:48 
    8    7   18 Sora Klopfenstein     SO College Of Idaho          18:02  5:49 
    9    8   16 Hillary Holt          SO College Of Idaho          18:06  5:50 
   10    9  104 Stephanie Hescock     SR Northwest Christian       18:07  5:50 
   11   10   38 Lauren Moran          SR Concordia (ore.)          18:13  5:52 
   12   11   37 Junia Limage          SR Concordia (ore.)          18:15  5:53 
   13   12  144 Elizabeth Keaveny     SR Portland                  18:20  5:54 
   14       238 Shannon Porter        JR                           18:23  5:55 
   15   13  141 Lindsay Baker         SR Portland                  18:24  5:56 
   16   14  177 Sarah Sawatzky        SO Simon Fraser              18:24  5:56 
   17   15  142 Andrea Dettmann       FR Portland                  18:25  5:56 
   18   16  175 Michaela Kane         JR Simon Fraser              18:26  5:56 
   19   17  211 Susanna Fleming       FR Treasure Valley Cc        18:27  5:57 
   20   18   17 Sarah Johnson         SO College Of Idaho          18:30  5:58 
   21        49 Gylany Crossman       SO Lane Cc                   18:34  5:59 
   22   19   80 Mimi Seeley           SO Linfield                  18:37  6:00 
   23       207 Heather Spinney       SR Spirit Of Oregon          18:38  6:00 
   24   20  140 Sarah Auer            SR Portland                  18:38  6:00 
   25   21   22 Kayloni Perry         SR College Of Idaho          18:39  6:00 
   26   22  148 Marci Witczak         FR Portland                  18:40  6:01 
   27   23   13 Kaitlyn Gerard        JR College Of Idaho          18:41  6:01 
   28   24  199 Alexandra Rudd        SO Southern Oregon           18:43  6:02 
   29   25  111 Emily Svendson-Mclean FR Northwest Christian       18:43  6:02 
   30   26   40 Sarah Whybark         FR Concordia (ore.)          18:43  6:02 
   31   27  143 Melissa Hastings      SO Portland                  18:45  6:02 
   32   28  132 Joanna Sowers         FR Northwest U.              18:46  6:03 
   33   29  150 Brandy Castillo       JR Portland State            18:49  6:04 
   34   30  172 Kim Doerksen          SO Simon Fraser              18:55  6:06 
   35   31   20 Myja Maki             SO College Of Idaho          18:55  6:06 
   36   32   67 Nelly Evans           JR Linfield                  18:59  6:07 
   37   33  134 Lindsey Wagner        JR Northwest U.              19:01  6:08 
   38   34  174 Brianna Kane          SR Simon Fraser              19:03  6:08 
   39   35  210 Alicia Fields         FR Treasure Valley Cc        19:04  6:09 
   40   36  216 Annie Wade            FR Treasure Valley Cc        19:07  6:09 
   41   37   79 Shanna Peaden         SR Linfield                  19:07  6:10 
   42   38  125 Paige Delapp          SR Northwest U.              19:10  6:10 
   43   39  167 Kirsten Allen         SO Simon Fraser              19:10  6:11 
   44       176 Leah Regan            FR Simon Fraser              19:11  6:11 
   45   40   82 Madison Trowbridge    FR Linfield                  19:11  6:11 
   46   41   69 Hannah Greider        SO Linfield                  19:12  6:11 
   47   42  154 Keikoanne Hollins     FR Portland State            19:12  6:11 
   48   43   21 Kenna Middleton       SO College Of Idaho          19:15  6:12 
   49   44  103 Heidi Gori            SO Northwest Christian       19:18  6:13 
   50   45   34 Natalie Ball          FR Concordia (ore.)          19:21  6:14 
   51   46   68 Gretchen George       SR Linfield                  19:25  6:15 
   52   47  192 Anne Hagy             JR Southern Oregon           19:28  6:16 
   53   48   74 Audrey Lichten        FR Linfield                  19:31  6:17 
   54        12 Madison Crookham      SO College Of Idaho          19:32  6:18 
   55       168 Madeleine Barker      SO Simon Fraser              19:33  6:18 
   56       236 Michelle Harteloo     SR                           19:33  6:18 
   57   49  151 Brittany Castillo     JR Portland State            19:35  6:19 
   58        23 Elynn Smith           JR College Of Idaho          19:36  6:19 
   59   50  133 Sigrid Thoreson       SO Northwest U.              19:37  6:19 
   60   51  213 Irene Olivo           SO Treasure Valley Cc        19:40  6:20 
   61       171 Caitlin Dell          SO Simon Fraser              19:40  6:20 
   62   52  195 Rebecca Lupescu       FR Southern Oregon           19:44  6:21 
   63   53  130 Julia Johnson         JR Northwest U.              19:44  6:22 
   64       173 Bianca Gonzales       SR Simon Fraser              19:45  6:22 
   65   54  194 Kattarina Korpela     SO Southern Oregon           19:47  6:22 
   66   55  110 Sierra Schorer Noll   JR Northwest Christian       19:48  6:23 
   67   56  198 Jessie Rozario        FR Southern Oregon           19:49  6:23 
   68   57  112 Riley Swanson         SR Northwest Christian       19:50  6:23 
   69       105 Ashley Kinney         SO Northwest Christian       19:50  6:23 
   70   58  146 Lily Shafer           SO Portland                  19:50  6:23 
   71        11 Jocelyn Allen         FR College Of Idaho          19:59  6:26 
   72        50 Rachel Jensen         SO Lane Cc                   20:01  6:27 
   73   59  123 Kelsey Anderson       FR Northwest U.              20:04  6:28 
   74   60  190 Micaela Bishop        SO Southern Oregon           20:09  6:29 
   75   61  214 Jennifer Sosa         FR Treasure Valley Cc        20:10  6:30 
   76        75 Sarah Lopez           FR Linfield                  20:12  6:31 
   77        10 Laurie Porter         SR Club Northwest            20:22  6:34 
   78       149 Claire Yearian        SO Portland                  20:22  6:34 
   79        63 Jill Boroughs         JR Linfield                  20:25  6:35 
   80        77 Brooke Niemann        FR Linfield                  20:27  6:35 
   81       170 Heather Carviel       SO Simon Fraser              20:28  6:36 
   82        70 Claire Hann           SO Linfield                  20:31  6:37 
   83       193 Lindsey Harris        JR Southern Oregon           20:34  6:37 
   84        73 Emily Kreifels        FR Linfield                  20:35  6:38 
   85       109 Kathryn Peterson      SO Northwest Christian       20:36  6:38 
   86        19 Lacey Kniep           SO College Of Idaho          20:40  6:40 
   87       206 Sydnie Johnson        SR Spirit Of Oregon          20:43  6:40 
   88        15 Andrea Hayes          JR College Of Idaho          20:45  6:41 
   89   62  128 Meagan Governor       SO Northwest U.              20:51  6:43 
   90       102 Anita Fernandez       JR Northwest Christian       20:57  6:45 
   91        81 Katie Skinner         SO Linfield                  20:59  6:46 
   92       197 Delane Petersen       JR Southern Oregon           21:01  6:46 
   93   63   35 Kristina Cupp         SO Concordia (ore.)          21:03  6:47 
   94       237 Maggie Pesanti        SR                           21:04  6:47 
   95   64   36 Ellen Dexter          SO Concordia (ore.)          21:04  6:47 
   96        83 Emily Zegar           SO Linfield                  21:07  6:48 
   97        64 Amanda Cordes         SR Linfield                  21:22  6:53 
   98        78 Meghan O'Rourke       FR Linfield                  21:26  6:54 
   99        66 Calli Dowdy           FR Linfield                  21:27  6:55 
  100        76 Mariah Naegeli        FR Linfield                  21:28  6:55 
  101       126 Molly Evans           SO Northwest U.              21:31  6:56 
  102       196 Tatum Ohana           FR Southern Oregon           21:33  6:57 
  103   65  209 Melissa Carbajal      SO Treasure Valley Cc        22:03  7:06 
  104   66  155 Lora Ross             FR Portland State            22:05  7:07 
  105       127 Marrisa Flannery      FR Northwest U.              22:05  7:07 
  106        71 Alexis Heredia        FR Linfield                  22:10  7:08 
  107   67  153 Victoria Dinu         FR Portland State            22:13  7:09 
  108        62 Helen Adamson         FR Linfield                  22:28  7:14 
  109         2 Karen Eberle          SR Central Oregon Community  22:41  7:18 
  110   68  208 Nallely Caballero     FR Treasure Valley Cc        22:43  7:19 
  111        33 Andrea Avalos         FR Concordia (ore.)          22:46  7:20 
  112       131 Allison Routh         FR Northwest U.              24:45  7:58 
  113       235 Marisa Benson         SO                           25:52  8:20 
  114         3 Sara Nelson           SR Central Oregon Community  25:52  8:20 
  115       129 Adria Grubb           SO Northwest U.              29:01  9:21 
  116       124 Ashley Brew           FR Northwest U.              29:01  9:21 

Collegiate Women Team Scores
   1. Simon Fraser                            
            1    4   14   16   30  (34) (39) =    65
         Jessica Smith, Lindsey Butterworth, Sarah Sawatzky, Michaela Kane, Kim
         Doerksen, Brianna Kane, Kirsten Allen
  2. College Of Idaho                        
            7    8   18   21   23  (31) (43) =    77
         Sora Klopfenstein, Hillary Holt, Sarah Johnson, Kayloni Perry, Kaitlyn
         Gerard, Myja Maki, Kenna Middleton
  3. Portland                                
           12   13   15   20   22  (27) (58) =    82
         Elizabeth Keaveny, Lindsay Baker, Andrea Dettmann, Sarah Auer, Marci
         Witczak, Melissa Hastings, Lily Shafer
  4. Northwest Christian                     
            3    6    9   25   44  (55) (57) =    87
         Brittany Petersen, Ally Manley, Stephanie Hescock, Emily
         Svendson-Mclean, Heidi Gori, Sierra Schorer Noll, Riley Swanson
  5. Concordia (ore.)                        
            2   10   11   26   45  (63) (64) =    94
         Gina Paletta, Lauren Moran, Junia Limage, Sarah Whybark, Natalie Ball,
         Kristina Cupp, Ellen Dexter
  6. Linfield                                
           19   32   37   40   41  (46) (48) =   169
         Mimi Seeley, Nelly Evans, Shanna Peaden, Madison Trowbridge, Hannah
         Greider, Gretchen George, Audrey Lichten
  7. Southern Oregon                         
            5   24   47   52   54  (56) (60) =   182
         Seena Frantz, Alexandra Rudd, Anne Hagy, Rebecca Lupescu, Kattarina
         Korpela, Jessie Rozario, Micaela Bishop
  8. Treasure Valley Cc                      
           17   35   36   51   61  (65) (68) =   200
         Susanna Fleming, Alicia Fields, Annie Wade, Irene Olivo, Jennifer Sosa,
         Melissa Carbajal, Nallely Caballero
  9. Northwest U.                            
           28   33   38   50   53  (59) (62) =   202
         Joanna Sowers, Lindsey Wagner, Paige Delapp, Sigrid Thoreson, Julia
         Johnson, Kelsey Anderson, Meagan Governor
 10. Portland State                          
           29   42   49   66   67            =   253
         Brandy Castillo, Keikoanne Hollins, Brittany Castillo, Lora Ross,
         Victoria Dinu

Junior Varsity Girls II Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1  554 Blair Harris          12 Dallas                    21:37  6:58 
    2    2 2787 Janelle Donaldson     10 Wilson                    22:06  7:07 
    3    3 1596 Claire Seder          12 Oregon Episcopal          22:30  7:15 
    4    4 2776 Ariel Back            9  Wilson                    22:33  7:16 
    5    5  941 Allie Popescu         12 Heritage                  22:45  7:20 
    6    6 1058 Becca Baggs           12 La Salle                  22:50  7:21 
    7    7 1753 Lucia Morud           11 Scappoose                 22:53  7:22 
    8    8 1081 Lexi York             9  La Salle                  23:08  7:27 
    9    9 1056 Shannon Acker         11 La Salle                  23:09  7:27 
   10   10  447 Bryn Walsh            11 Central Catholic          23:10  7:28 
   11   11  435 Elise Francis         11 Central Catholic          23:12  7:28 
   12   12 2865 Kayla Wilson-Betts    11 Wilsonville               23:12  7:28 
   13   13 1741 Caroline Brinster     12 Scappoose                 23:13  7:29 
   14   14 2784 Cailley Cole-Sigmon   12 Wilson                    23:20  7:31 
   15   15 1756 Jenny Vardanega       10 Scappoose                 23:28  7:34 
   16   16 2801 Jessica O'Loughlin    10 Wilson                    23:34  7:35 
   17   17 2528 Kindra Young          9  Union                     23:37  7:36 
   18      2937 Brianna Barnes        11 Putnam                    23:38  7:37 
   19      1032 Samantha Hooper       11 Klamath Union             23:46  7:39 
   20   18  438 Siobhan Lieuallen     11 Central Catholic          23:46  7:39 
   21   19  437 Addie Koback          12 Central Catholic          23:48  7:40 
   22   20 2807 Tasmin Sickler        12 Wilson                    23:49  7:40 
   23   21  419 Maddy Mowdy           11 Centennial                23:50  7:41 
   24   22 1380 Chelsea Spink         10 Madison                   23:50  7:41 
   25      2487 Suzanne Savard        10 Triad Christian           23:54  7:42 
   26   23 2857 Brittany Hogan        12 Wilsonville               23:57  7:43 
   27   24 1755 Nicole Thomas         12 Scappoose                 23:59  7:44 
   28      1482 Kayla Watkins         10 Molalla                   24:06  7:46 
   29   25 1079 Rachel Tholl          12 La Salle                  24:11  7:47 
   30   26  415 Allison Dalzell       10 Centennial                24:12  7:48 
   31   27 2861 Sophia Ries           11 Wilsonville               24:13  7:48 
   32   28  558 Delaney Pape          11 Dallas                    24:17  7:49 
   33   29 2783 Julia Coleman         9  Wilson                    24:19  7:50 
   34   30  418 Carina Moss           9  Centennial                24:21  7:51 
   35   31 2522 Heather Roemer        9  Union                     24:22  7:51 
   36   32 2854 Maddie Ford           11 Wilsonville               24:27  7:52 
   37   33 2556 Kelsey Lagerquist     10 Washougal                 24:31  7:54 
   38   34 1069 Alice Marin           10 La Salle                  24:33  7:54 
   39   35 2549 Megan Anderson        10 Washougal                 24:34  7:55 
   40   36 1751 Lindsey Marquardt     10 Scappoose                 24:37  7:56 
   41   37  548 Anya Annear           11 Dallas                    24:40  7:57 
   42   38 1680 Michaela Conley       11 Redmond                   24:41  7:57 
   43   39 2786 Emma Daggett          11 Wilson                    24:52  8:00 
   44      1650 Kim Hansen            11 Putnam                    24:52  8:01 
   45   40 1371 Rene Elam             10 Madison                   24:52  8:01 
   46   41 1063 Lara Eaton            12 La Salle                  24:54  8:01 
   47   42  441 Abby Nagel            9  Central Catholic          24:59  8:03 
   48      1035 Grazia Rutherford-Swa 11 Klamath Union             25:00  8:03 
   49      1656 Shelby Van Leuven     10 Putnam                    25:10  8:06 
   50   43  552 Anna Finke            12 Dallas                    25:15  8:08 
   51      2780 Tianmai Bishop        10 Wilson                    25:18  8:09 
   52   44 2321 Stephanie Pfau        10 St Helens                 25:23  8:11 
   53      2778 Gillian Belique       9  Wilson                    25:24  8:11 
   54   45 1591 Natalie Berger        9  Oregon Episcopal          25:25  8:11 
   55   46 1074 Lauren Paradis        10 La Salle                  25:26  8:11 
   56   47  947 Sophia Valeno         9  Heritage                  25:26  8:12 
   57      1000 Madison Graham        9  Hood River Valley         25:27  8:12 
   58       599 Kara Martin           11 Evergreen-Vancouver       25:27  8:12 
   59   48 1985 Valeria Vazquez-Trejo 9  Silverton                 25:29  8:12 
   60   49 2848 Alexis Bennett        11 Wilsonville               25:31  8:13 
   61      2789 Jane Esterline        12 Wilson                    25:31  8:13 
   62   50 2521 Nicole Meyer          11 Union                     25:32  8:13 
   63   51 1686 Jessica Marthaller    11 Redmond                   25:34  8:14 
   64   52 2516 Jessica Lindsey       11 Union                     25:35  8:15 
   65   53 2550 Brooke Croeni         10 Washougal                 25:36  8:15 
   66      2795 Emily Larson          9  Wilson                    25:38  8:15 
   67   54 2863 Chloe Tomlinson       9  Wilsonville               25:39  8:16 
   68      1065 Leah Erickson         10 La Salle                  25:41  8:16 
   69   55 1684 Katie Hakala          10 Redmond                   25:44  8:17 
   70   56  940 Emily Lahti           9  Heritage                  25:44  8:17 
   71   57 1980 Casey Lawson          12 Silverton                 25:44  8:17 
   72   58  937 Margarita Golovina    10 Heritage                  25:47  8:18 
   73   59 1750 Ashleigh Lovell       11 Scappoose                 25:49  8:19 
   74      2794 Anna Larson           9  Wilson                    25:51  8:20 
   75      2777 Julia Bainbridge      10 Wilson                    25:56  8:21 
   76   60 2552 Sydney Hickey         10 Washougal                 26:00  8:22 
   77   61 1976 Lindsey Garlinghouse  10 Silverton                 26:02  8:23 
   78   62 1983 Ally Ritchey          9  Silverton                 26:04  8:24 
   79   63 2551 Serene Dunn           10 Washougal                 26:09  8:25 
   80      1072 Bridget O'Hollearn    9  La Salle                  26:09  8:25 
   81   64 2858 Sydney Ito            11 Wilsonville               26:11  8:26 
   82   65 2555 Katie Ladwig          12 Washougal                 26:12  8:26 
   83   66 1970 Samantha Cross        9  Silverton                 26:14  8:27 
   84      1540 Paige Erickson        10 North Salem               26:16  8:28 
   85   67 2553 Kaitlyn Johnson       11 Washougal                 26:17  8:28 
   86      1070 Gina Nix              11 La Salle                  26:18  8:28 
   87       651 Olivia Wilk           9  Franklin                  26:18  8:28 
   88   68 1745 Sarah Davison         11 Scappoose                 26:20  8:29 
   89      2554 Kari Johnson          11 Washougal                 26:23  8:30 
   90   69 1972 Alexa Duerst          10 Silverton                 26:24  8:30 
   91   70 2318 Melanie Naillon       10 St Helens                 26:24  8:30 
   92       647 Melia McGinn          10 Franklin                  26:25  8:31 
   93   71 1373 Christina Johnson     9  Madison                   26:27  8:31 
   94   72 1974 Kate Fennimore        9  Silverton                 26:31  8:32 
   95      2656 Erin Porter           9  West Salem                26:39  8:35 
   96      1057 Courtney Ahlgren      11 La Salle                  26:42  8:36 
   97      1967 Emily Bye             10 Silverton                 26:42  8:36 
   98   73 1455 Ellen Young           12 Milwaukie                 26:43  8:36 
   99      1481 Raechel Shaw          11 Molalla                   26:44  8:37 
  100   74 1375 Paige Livegood        9  Madison                   26:47  8:38 
  101   75 2322 Nivea Plasabas        10 St Helens                 26:49  8:38 
  102   76  417 Samantha Lynn         12 Centennial                26:49  8:38 
  103   77 1695 Sierra Willett        10 Redmond                   26:55  8:40 
  104   78 1688 Elizabeth Moss        9  Redmond                   27:00  8:42 
  105   79  444 Shannon Shea          12 Central Catholic          27:11  8:45 
  106   80  449 Nikki Wong            10 Central Catholic          27:18  8:48 
  107      1544 Natalie Johnson       9  North Salem               27:30  8:52 
  108       646 Tucker McClaren       9  Franklin                  27:31  8:52 
  109       996 Anika Engbersen       11 Hood River Valley         27:31  8:52 
  110   81 1592 Sophie Chen           9  Oregon Episcopal          27:33  8:52 
  111      1545 Suzanne Johnson       12 North Salem               27:40  8:55 
  112      1077 Kendyl Stephens       9  La Salle                  27:40  8:55 
  113   82 1593 Howell Erin           10 Oregon Episcopal          27:43  8:56 
  114      1780 Melissa Stough        10 Seaside                   27:44  8:56 
  115      1494 Joy Gardner           10 Mountlake Terrace         27:44  8:56 
  116   83 2313 Brittney Bartolomucci 10 St Helens                 27:45  8:56 
  117      1558 Ayla Zeigler          9  North Salem               27:47  8:57 
  118   84 1597 Ilana Waite           10 Oregon Episcopal          28:07  9:03 
  119   85 1594 Maya Lusk             12 Oregon Episcopal          28:08  9:04 
  120      2862 Austyn Roelofs        9  Wilsonville               28:10  9:04 
  121   86 2509 Cheyenne Chambers     9  Union                     28:18  9:07 
  122   87 1378 Rachel Prehn          9  Madison                   28:20  9:08 
  123      1779 Kelly Schwenk         10 Seaside                   28:21  9:08 
  124   88 2526 Carley Trumbower      9  Union                     28:31  9:11 
  125   89 1456 Emma Young            9  Milwaukie                 28:55  9:19 
  126   90 2525 Jasmine Tran          10 Union                     29:07  9:23 
  127   91 2314 Lauren Chambers       10 St Helens                 29:12  9:24 
  128   92  420 Sadie Pagh            10 Centennial                29:15  9:25 
  129      2785 Sarah Crowley         12 Wilson                    29:17  9:26 
  130      2800 Emily O'Loughlin      11 Wilson                    29:30  9:30 
  131      2085 Aimee Gay             9  South Albany              29:31  9:30 
  132      1740 Kennedy Bailey        12 Scappoose                 29:39  9:33 
  133      1001 Courtney Hasegawa     11 Hood River Valley         29:44  9:34 
  134      2527 Ashley Tyler          11 Union                     29:46  9:35 
  135   93  943 Darlina Rose          9  Heritage                  29:49  9:36 
  136      2086 Kimi Gay              12 South Albany              29:56  9:38 
  137   94 1446 Odalys Diaz           9  Milwaukie                 30:00  9:40 
  138      1476 Cierra Fournier       12 Molalla                   30:05  9:41 
  139       490 Anna Cornelius        11 Cottage Grove             30:31  9:50 
  140      1500 Roxana Valea          9  Mountlake Terrace         30:31  9:50 
  141   95  549 Michaiah Annear       10 Dallas                    30:44  9:54 
  142      2853 Madeline Finklea      9  Wilsonville               30:46  9:54 
  143      1006 Kankanok Wichiantanon 12 Hood River Valley         30:47  9:55 
  144   96 1453 Amanda Stewart        9  Milwaukie                 30:48  9:55 
  145   97  555 Kaci Jones            12 Dallas                    30:49  9:55 
  146      2859 Kaitamaria Pounds     9  Wilsonville               30:50  9:56 
  147      1060 Anna Bornemeier       9  La Salle                  30:52  9:56 
  148      2788 Elise Eldridge        11 Wilson                    31:00  9:59 
  149      2664 Jessie Stewart        11 West Salem                31:05 10:01 
  150      1066 Sandy Gao             9  La Salle                  31:07 10:01 
  151      2805 Aviva Samuels         10 Wilson                    32:05 10:20 
  152      1073 Patty O'Hollearn      11 La Salle                  32:13 10:23 
  153   98 1451 Bobbie Keller         12 Milwaukie                 32:48 10:34 
  154       601 Carolina Paterno      12 Evergreen-Vancouver       33:34 10:49 
  155      1776 Desi Mares            12 Seaside                   33:46 10:53 
  156      2666 Amber Young`          9  West Salem                34:52 11:14 
  157      2663 Becky Stewart         9  West Salem                35:13 11:20 

Junior Varsity Girls II Team Scores
  1. Wilson                                  
            2    4   14   16   20  (29) (39) =    56
         Janelle Donaldson, Ariel Back, Cailley Cole-Sigmon, Jessica O'Loughlin,
         Tasmin Sickler, Julia Coleman, Emma Daggett
  2. La Salle                                
            6    8    9   25   34  (41) (46) =    82
         Becca Baggs, Lexi York, Shannon Acker, Rachel Tholl, Alice Marin, Lara
         Eaton, Lauren Paradis
  3. Scappoose                               
            7   13   15   24   36  (59) (68) =    95
         Lucia Morud, Caroline Brinster, Jenny Vardanega, Nicole Thomas,
         Lindsey Marquardt, Ashleigh Lovell, Sarah Davison
  4. Central Catholic                        
           10   11   18   19   42  (79) (80) =   100
         Bryn Walsh, Elise Francis, Siobhan Lieuallen, Addie Koback, Abby Nagel,
         Shannon Shea, Nikki Wong
  5. Wilsonville                             
           12   23   27   32   49  (54) (64) =   143
         Kayla Wilson-Betts, Brittany Hogan, Sophia Ries, Maddie Ford, Alexis
         Bennett, Chloe Tomlinson, Sydney Ito
  6. Dallas                                  
            1   28   37   43   95  (97)      =   204
         Blair Harris, Delaney Pape, Anya Annear, Anna Finke, Michaiah Annear,
         Kaci Jones
  7. Union                                   
           17   31   50   52   86  (88) (90) =   236
         Kindra Young, Heather Roemer, Nicole Meyer, Jessica Lindsey, Cheyenne
         Chambers, Carley Trumbower, Jasmine Tran
  8. Washougal                               
           33   35   53   60   63  (65) (67) =   244
         Kelsey Lagerquist, Megan Anderson, Brooke Croeni, Sydney Hickey,
         Serene Dunn, Katie Ladwig, Kaitlyn Johnson
  9. Centennial                              
           21   26   30   76   92            =   245
         Maddy Mowdy, Allison Dalzell, Carina Moss, Samantha Lynn, Sadie Pagh
 10. Heritage                                
            5   47   56   58   93            =   259
         Allie Popescu, Sophia Valeno, Emily Lahti, Margarita Golovina, Darlina
         Rose
 11. Silverton                               
           48   57   61   62   66  (69) (72) =   294
         Valeria Vazquez-Trejo, Casey Lawson, Lindsey Garlinghouse, Ally
         Ritchey, Samantha Cross, Alexa Duerst, Kate Fennimore
 12. Madison                                 
           22   40   71   74   87            =   294
         Chelsea Spink, Rene Elam, Christina Johnson, Paige Livegood, Rachel
         Prehn
 13. Oregon Episcopal                        
            3   45   81   82   84  (85)      =   295
         Claire Seder, Natalie Berger, Sophie Chen, Howell Erin, Ilana Waite,
         Maya Lusk
 14. Redmond                                 
           38   51   55   77   78            =   299
         Michaela Conley, Jessica Marthaller, Katie Hakala, Sierra Willett,
         Elizabeth Moss
 15. St Helens                               
           44   70   75   83   91            =   363
         Stephanie Pfau, Melanie Naillon, Nivea Plasabas, Brittney Bartolomucci,
         Lauren Chambers
 16. Milwaukie                               
           73   89   94   96   98            =   450
         Ellen Young, Emma Young, Odalys Diaz, Amanda Stewart, Bobbie Keller


Junior Varsity Boys II Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1  921 Spencer Robert        11 Henry Jackson             17:31  5:39 
    2    2  895 Kyle Helgerson        11 Henry Jackson             17:36  5:40 
    3    3  902 Caleb Lance           11 Henry Jackson             17:40  5:42 
    4    4 2048 Ethan Bauer           9  Skyview                   17:48  5:44 
    5    5 1084 Nolan Bollier         11 La Salle                  17:55  5:47 
    6    6 1505 Arthur Castleton      12 Mountlake Terrace         17:58  5:47 
    7    7 1520 Steve Szilvassy       11 Mountlake Terrace         18:01  5:48 
    8    8  891 Zach Feingold         11 Henry Jackson             18:06  5:50 
    9    9  899 William Johnson       11 Henry Jackson             18:10  5:51 
   10   10  910 Kj Neaville           11 Henry Jackson             18:11  5:51 
   11   11 2843 Kevin Rawls           12 Wilson                    18:11  5:52 
   12   12 1502 Chris Baumgartner     10 Mountlake Terrace         18:12  5:52 
   13   13  932 Brandon Yee           9  Henry Jackson             18:20  5:54 
   14       926 Jeffrey Stephan       12 Henry Jackson             18:22  5:55 
   15   14 2839 Sam Olson             11 Wilson                    18:26  5:56 
   16       879 Jake Billmyer         11 Henry Jackson             18:40  6:01 
   17   15 2290 Andrew Colburn        9  South Salem               18:42  6:01 
   18   16 1096 Parker Mooney         11 La Salle                  18:44  6:02 
   19   17 1101 Ian Robinson          11 La Salle                  18:49  6:04 
   20       881 Sean Bowman           9  Henry Jackson             18:59  6:07 
   21   18 1504 Christopher Canniff   10 Mountlake Terrace         19:01  6:08 
   22   19 2838 Keenan Murray         10 Wilson                    19:04  6:08 
   23   20 1509 Jared Dick            12 Mountlake Terrace         19:05  6:09 
   24   21  666 Ryan Lee              10 Franklin                  19:06  6:09 
   25   22 1669 Kegan Makinster       9  Putnam                    19:06  6:09 
   26   23  618 Trevor Saleg          12 Evergreen-Vancouver       19:08  6:10 
   27   24 1518 Henry Sparks          10 Mountlake Terrace         19:08  6:10 
   28       898 Shazaad Jarrahian     11 Henry Jackson             19:09  6:10 
   29   25 2052 Brooks Dahmen         12 Skyview                   19:10  6:11 
   30       886 Colton Crenshaw       11 Henry Jackson             19:14  6:12 
   31   26 1770 Colby Wedgworth       11 Scappoose                 19:17  6:13 
   32      1040 Patrick Budden        9  Klamath Union             19:18  6:13 
   33      1635 Philip Todak          10 Phoenix                   19:19  6:13 
   34   27 1766 Forrest Lapointe      12 Scappoose                 19:20  6:14 
   35       928 Tyler Thomas          12 Henry Jackson             19:22  6:14 
   36   28 2817 Mike Cole             12 Wilson                    19:24  6:15 
   37       875 Demetri Badua         10 Henry Jackson             19:27  6:16 
   38   29 1674 Jayden Thompson       10 Putnam                    19:29  6:16 
   39       925 Brad Steinike         11 Henry Jackson             19:30  6:17 
   40   30 2071 Skyler Piper          10 Skyview                   19:30  6:17 
   41   31 1100 Henry Robins          10 La Salle                  19:31  6:17 
   42   32 1659 Michael Carmona       9  Putnam                    19:33  6:18 
   43   33 1517 Jason Shevenko        9  Mountlake Terrace         19:35  6:19 
   44   34 2535 Brian Keniston        10 Union                     19:36  6:19 
   45      1043 Reno Connelly         11 Klamath Union             19:37  6:19 
   46   35 2076 Kienen Wayrynen       10 Skyview                   19:38  6:20 
   47       905 Dane Legare           11 Henry Jackson             19:39  6:20 
   48   36 1759 Jim Cutrona           10 Scappoose                 19:39  6:20 
   49   37  676 Kyle Webster          10 Franklin                  19:39  6:20 
   50   38 2058 Blake Greeley         10 Skyview                   19:40  6:20 
   51   39  612 Kyle MacAnally        12 Evergreen-Vancouver       19:40  6:20 
   52       429 Caleb Pifer           10 Centennial                19:40  6:20 
   53   40 1675 Joe Venetucci         10 Putnam                    19:42  6:21 
   54   41 1767 Nick Nguyen           11 Scappoose                 19:43  6:21 
   55      1503 Conrad Bratz          9  Mountlake Terrace         19:43  6:21 
   56      1566 Luis Galvan-Miranda   11 North Salem               19:44  6:21 
   57       567 Justen Noll           9  Dallas                    19:47  6:22 
   58   42 2829 Alex Kayrouz          11 Wilson                    19:47  6:22 
   59   43 2301 John Patterson        9  South Salem               19:48  6:23 
   60   44 2548 Joe Tadesse           9  Union                     19:48  6:23 
   61   45 2306 Nathaniel Schwab      9  South Salem               19:49  6:23 
   62      1515 Kyle Rhodes           9  Mountlake Terrace         19:50  6:23 
   63   46 1676 Nik Walters           10 Putnam                    19:53  6:24 
   64      1492 Sam Youngblood        12 Molalla                   19:56  6:25 
   65   47 2304 Luke Scheuermann      12 South Salem               19:56  6:25 
   66       900 Everett Kleven        11 Henry Jackson             19:58  6:26 
   67   48 2821 Teddy Duchow-Pressley 11 Wilson                    19:59  6:26 
   68       506 Conner Richardson     11 Cottage Grove             20:00  6:26 
   69      1444 Taylor Russell        10 McNary                    20:00  6:27 
   70       887 Jake Crenshaw         10 Henry Jackson             20:01  6:27 
   71   49 1089 Matthew Erhardt       10 La Salle                  20:02  6:27 
   72   50 2069 Curtis Perrin         10 Skyview                   20:04  6:28 
   73       872 Elian Amadore         12 Henry Jackson             20:04  6:28 
   74   51  696 Micah Fishback        11 Glencoe                   20:05  6:28 
   75      1516 Isaiah Salamanca      9  Mountlake Terrace         20:05  6:28 
   76   52 1672 Matt O'Brien          9  Putnam                    20:05  6:28 
   77      1046 Tommy Luna            9  Klamath Union             20:06  6:28 
   78   53 2305 Nathaniel Schmidt     11 South Salem               20:08  6:29 
   79   54 1104 Nathan Tamashiro      9  La Salle                  20:11  6:30 
   80      2008 Hart White            9  Silverton                 20:13  6:31 
   81   55 1106 Noah Trantel          9  La Salle                  20:14  6:31 
   82   56 1461 Jake Peters           11 Milwaukie                 20:16  6:32 
   83   57  699 Nick Korynta          9  Glencoe                   20:17  6:32 
   84   58  655 Jared Berrien         10 Franklin                  20:18  6:32 
   85      1039 Paul Brown            11 Klamath Union             20:21  6:33 
   86      1024 Sol Ontiveros         12 Hood River Valley         20:23  6:34 
   87   59 1457 Taylor Anhorn         9  Milwaukie                 20:23  6:34 
   88   60 2070 Marco Pinacho         11 Skyview                   20:25  6:35 
   89   61 1658 Beau Bigo             10 Putnam                    20:25  6:35 
   90   62  713 Miles Trinidad        9  Glencoe                   20:25  6:35 
   91   63 1469 Michael Young         12 Milwaukie                 20:25  6:35 
   92       896 James Henry           9  Henry Jackson             20:28  6:36 
   93       858 Jonas Benoit          11 Gresham                   20:29  6:36 
   94       510 Jordan Yoss           11 Cottage Grove             20:30  6:36 
   95      1989 Philip Carrillo       11 Silverton                 20:31  6:37 
   96   64  700 Ivan Kujani           12 Glencoe                   20:33  6:37 
   97       865 Jacob Hillenbrand     12 Gresham                   20:33  6:37 
   98      1009 Leo Castillo          10 Hood River Valley         20:34  6:38 
   99   65 2307 Byron Serfling        9  South Salem               20:35  6:38 
  100      1514 Ben Pierson           12 Mountlake Terrace         20:36  6:38 
  101      1107 Ben Vandermolen       10 La Salle                  20:37  6:38 
  102      1088 Noah Dir-Munoz        9  La Salle                  20:37  6:38 
  103       425 Jacob Haggstrom       12 Centennial                20:38  6:39 
  104   66 2815 Max Calcagno          12 Wilson                    20:38  6:39 
  105   67 1707 Ryan Haney            12 Redmond                   20:39  6:39 
  106   68 1470 Sergio Zurita-Luna    11 Milwaukie                 20:40  6:39 
  107   69 2288 Kyle Carpenter        9  South Salem               20:40  6:40 
  108       906 Alex McNeal           9  Henry Jackson             20:41  6:40 
  109      2041 Neesen Bristow        10 Skyview                   20:41  6:40 
  110       951 Jacob Keesee          11 Heritage                  20:43  6:40 
  111       501 Carson Galbreath      11 Cottage Grove             20:47  6:42 
  112   70 1709 Kellee Johnson        11 Redmond                   20:47  6:42 
  113      2814 Peter Behrens         10 Wilson                    20:47  6:42 
  114   71 1785 Adam Hutchinson       10 Seaside                   20:49  6:42 
  115      2302 Jonathan Pena         12 South Salem               20:50  6:43 
  116   72 1782 Garrett Brown         11 Seaside                   20:50  6:43 
  117   73 1702 Nicholas Evans        12 Redmond                   20:57  6:45 
  118   74 1394 Paul Polakov          10 Madison                   20:57  6:45 
  119      2834 Lucas Marin           12 Wilson                    20:58  6:45 
  120   75 2537 Austin Klein          12 Union                     20:58  6:45 
  121   76 1398 Adam Wright           10 Madison                   20:59  6:46 
  122      2064 Fred Lu               12 Skyview                   20:59  6:46 
  123       930 Nathan Wilson         11 Henry Jackson             21:01  6:46 
  124   77  617 Brandon Rasmusson     10 Evergreen-Vancouver       21:06  6:48 
  125      1092 Trevor Kelly          9  La Salle                  21:06  6:48 
  126      1093 Noah Landstrom        9  La Salle                  21:07  6:48 
  127   78  671 William Mundorff      9  Franklin                  21:08  6:48 
  128   79 2101 Kevin Koos            10 South Albany              21:09  6:49 
  129      1522 Jaden Yackley         9  Mountlake Terrace         21:09  6:49 
  130      1438 James Kelson          9  McNary                    21:09  6:49 
  131      2820 Casey Davis           12 Wilson                    21:10  6:49 
  132   80 2100 Michael Ketsdever     9  South Albany              21:15  6:51 
  133      2294 Ethan Hamilton        9  South Salem               21:17  6:51 
  134      1110 Michael Wieck-Sosa    9  La Salle                  21:19  6:52 
  135       572 Seth Smithson         9  Dallas                    21:20  6:52 
  136       877 Gavin Basuel          10 Henry Jackson             21:20  6:52 
  137       892 Connor Hauenstein     9  Henry Jackson             21:21  6:53 
  138      2063 Michael Lee           11 Skyview                   21:22  6:53 
  139      1506 Taron Castleton       9  Mountlake Terrace         21:23  6:53 
  140      2842 Kyle Pykonen          12 Wilson                    21:24  6:54 
  141   81 1396 Isaiah Truong         11 Madison                   21:25  6:54 
  142       918 Steve Ragsdale        12 Henry Jackson             21:26  6:54 
  143      2816 Nick Chase            12 Wilson                    21:31  6:56 
  144      2828 Blake Hudson          9  Wilson                    21:33  6:56 
  145   82 2544 Kyle Sevier           10 Union                     21:33  6:56 
  146   83 1768 Brandon Patanjo       10 Scappoose                 21:43  7:00 
  147   84 1761 Steven Gift           9  Scappoose                 21:43  7:00 
  148   85 1392 Jeff Morris           9  Madison                   21:51  7:02 
  149   86 1698 Riley Cron            11 Redmond                   21:52  7:03 
  150       924 Evan Smith            9  Henry Jackson             21:54  7:03 
  151   87 1704 Nick Griffin          11 Redmond                   21:56  7:04 
  152   88 2106 Greysen Ratcliff      10 South Albany              21:56  7:04 
  153      2309 Ryan Toepfer          12 South Salem               21:58  7:05 
  154   89 1467 Josiah Simon          9  Milwaukie                 21:59  7:05 
  155   90 1715 Jaden Lake            11 Redmond                   22:01  7:06 
  156   91 1723 Lucas Shaffer         11 Redmond                   22:05  7:07 
  157   92 1383 Kaiden Altig          10 Madison                   22:05  7:07 
  158   93 1787 Porter Johnson        9  Seaside                   22:06  7:07 
  159   94 2540 Ian Mansfield         10 Union                     22:07  7:07 
  160      1703 Anthony Gonzales      10 Redmond                   22:13  7:09 
  161   95 1792 Caden Perry           9  Seaside                   22:13  7:09 
  162      1717 Connor McCue          11 Redmond                   22:15  7:10 
  163      2489 Josh Deford           10 Triad Christian           22:17  7:11 
  164       424 David Dennis          11 Centennial                22:18  7:11 
  165   96  608 Stevan Ayers          11 Evergreen-Vancouver       22:19  7:11 
  166      1673 Brody Olson           9  Putnam                    22:20  7:12 
  167   97 2115 Bryce Weber           10 South Albany              22:21  7:12 
  168   98  698 Jacen Koppel          9  Glencoe                   22:21  7:12 
  169      2067 Cameron Moon          9  Skyview                   22:25  7:13 
  170      2065 Gabe Manske           12 Skyview                   22:25  7:13 
  171      1508 Kavan Dewar           10 Mountlake Terrace         22:28  7:14 
  172   99 2107 Sebastian Richardson  12 South Albany              22:28  7:14 
  173      1487 John Fraijo           11 Molalla                   22:28  7:14 
  174       949 Dakota Crawford       11 Heritage                  22:29  7:14 
  175      2825 Ethan Hazel           12 Wilson                    22:33  7:16 
  176       911 Nick Nelson           10 Henry Jackson             22:34  7:16 
  177      1022 Mason McDowell        9  Hood River Valley         22:34  7:16 
  178      1083 Louis Bengtson        9  La Salle                  22:35  7:16 
  179      1988 Nick Bakke            10 Silverton                 22:36  7:17 
  180      1665 Michael Hollen        9  Putnam                    22:38  7:18 
  181       403 Erich Fountain        9  Benson                    22:39  7:18 
  182  100 1763 Sam Herscovitz        10 Scappoose                 22:40  7:18 
  183      1434 Grant Gerstner        11 McNary                    22:42  7:19 
  184      2830 Bennett Kocsis        12 Wilson                    22:42  7:19 
  185      2846 Zev Stampfer          12 Wilson                    22:43  7:19 
  186  101 1463 Nethaniel Redfield    10 Milwaukie                 22:45  7:20 
  187       909 Cameron Neal          9  Henry Jackson             22:48  7:21 
  188      2298 Tyler Niemczak        10 South Salem               22:49  7:21 
  189       956 Justin Tawney         12 Heritage                  22:51  7:22 
  190  102  622 Aaron Wampach         12 Evergreen-Vancouver       22:53  7:22 
  191      1102 Owen Slyman           9  La Salle                  22:53  7:22 
  192      1087 Cooper Devoe          10 La Salle                  22:55  7:23 
  193      1097 Jason Nguyen          10 La Salle                  22:59  7:24 
  194  103 1790 Chris Lindsay         9  Seaside                   23:00  7:24 
  195       571 Ben Reed              12 Dallas                    23:00  7:24 
  196      2822 Cameron Ellis         10 Wilson                    23:01  7:25 
  197  104 1386 Jerimiah Booth        10 Madison                   23:02  7:25 
  198  105 1393 Brandon Nahorney      9  Madison                   23:02  7:25 
  199      2055 Jacob Fox             11 Skyview                   23:04  7:26 
  200  106  694 Alex Drace            10 Glencoe                   23:09  7:27 
  201       588 Nick Founds           9  Estacada                  23:15  7:29 
  202      1512 Gabriel Miller        9  Mountlake Terrace         23:24  7:32 
  203      1019 Oscar Gamez           9  Hood River Valley         23:25  7:33 
  204  107  662 Matt Gauss            10 Franklin                  23:27  7:33 
  205      2818 Jonathon Crouser      11 Wilson                    23:29  7:34 
  206      2844 Alberto Rincon        9  Wilson                    23:31  7:34 
  207  108  688 Matthew Bergthold     12 Glencoe                   23:47  7:40 
  208      1573 Zach McClellan        12 North Salem               23:55  7:42 
  209       903 Michael Larson        12 Henry Jackson             24:00  7:44 
  210      1441 Eric Palmer           11 McNary                    24:03  7:45 
  211      2499 Nick Hodge            10 Umatilla                  24:03  7:45 
  212      1721 Mitchell Seals        9  Redmond                   24:04  7:45 
  213  109 2113 Cory Swigert          10 South Albany              24:15  7:49 
  214      1765 Johnny Kang           10 Scappoose                 24:17  7:49 
  215      1719 Grant Moss            11 Redmond                   24:27  7:53 
  216      2503 David Ortiz           11 Umatilla                  24:27  7:53 
  217      1572 Noah Martinmaas       9  North Salem               24:44  7:58 
  218       916 Stefan Pazevic        9  Henry Jackson             24:44  7:58 
  219       908 Hector Morrell        11 Henry Jackson             24:46  7:59 
  220  110  673 Lucas Padura          9  Franklin                  24:49  8:00 
  221      1758 Garrett Couch         12 Scappoose                 25:07  8:05 
  222      1671 David Massey          9  Putnam                    25:10  8:07 
  223       878 Nathan Berghout       9  Henry Jackson             25:22  8:10 
  224  111  658 Griffin Drake         9  Franklin                  25:29  8:12 
  225      1677 Tabor Wilson          9  Putnam                    26:00  8:22 
  226       406 Anthony Ross          9  Benson                    26:00  8:22 
  227  112 1789 Shota Kanzaki         11 Seaside                   26:30  8:32 
  228      2054 Thomas Faivre         9  Skyview                   27:17  8:47 
  229      2062 Tyler Lalonde         12 Skyview                   27:33  8:52 
  230       953 Michael Lee           10 Heritage                  30:00  9:40 
  231       697 Dante Kiaunis         9  Glencoe                   30:52  9:56 
  232       869 Ashland Aeillo        11 Henry Jackson             31:29 10:08 

Junior Varsity Boys II Team Scores
  1. Henry Jackson                           
            1    2    3    8    9  (10) (13) =    23
         Spencer Robert, Kyle Helgerson, Caleb Lance, Zach Feingold, William
         Johnson, Kj Neaville, Brandon Yee
  2. Mountlake Terrace                       
            6    7   12   18   20  (24) (33) =    63
         Arthur Castleton, Steve Szilvassy, Chris Baumgartner, Christopher
         Canniff, Jared Dick, Henry Sparks, Jason Shevenko
  3. Wilson                                  
           11   14   19   28   42  (48) (66) =   114
         Kevin Rawls, Sam Olson, Keenan Murray, Mike Cole, Alex Kayrouz, Teddy
         Duchow-Pressley, Max Calcagno
  4. La Salle                                
            5   16   17   31   49  (54) (55) =   118
         Nolan Bollier, Parker Mooney, Ian Robinson, Henry Robins, Matthew
         Erhardt, Nathan Tamashiro, Noah Trantel
  5. Skyview                                 
            4   25   30   35   38  (50) (60) =   132
         Ethan Bauer, Brooks Dahmen, Skyler Piper, Kienen Wayrynen, Blake
         Greeley, Curtis Perrin, Marco Pinacho
  6. Putnam                                  
           22   29   32   40   46  (52) (61) =   169
         Kegan Makinster, Jayden Thompson, Michael Carmona, Joe Venetucci, Nik
         Walters, Matt O'Brien, Beau Bigo
  7. South Salem                             
           15   43   45   47   53  (65) (69) =   203
         Andrew Colburn, John Patterson, Nathaniel Schwab, Luke Scheuermann,
         Nathaniel Schmidt, Byron Serfling, Kyle Carpenter
  8. Scappoose                               
           26   27   36   41   83  (84)(100) =   213
         Colby Wedgworth, Forrest Lapointe, Jim Cutrona, Nick Nguyen, Brandon
         Patanjo, Steven Gift, Sam Herscovitz
  9. Franklin                                
           21   37   58   78  107 (110)(111) =   301
         Ryan Lee, Kyle Webster, Jared Berrien, William Mundorff, Matt Gauss,
         Lucas Padura, Griffin Drake
 10. Union                                   
           34   44   75   82   94            =   329
         Brian Keniston, Joe Tadesse, Austin Klein, Kyle Sevier, Ian Mansfield
 11. Glencoe                                 
           51   57   62   64   98 (106)(108) =   332
         Micah Fishback, Nick Korynta, Miles Trinidad, Ivan Kujani, Jacen
         Koppel, Alex Drace, Matthew Bergthold
 12. Milwaukie                               
           56   59   63   68   89 (101)      =   335
         Jake Peters, Taylor Anhorn, Michael Young, Sergio Zurita-Luna, Josiah
         Simon, Nethaniel Redfield
 13. Evergreen-Vancouver                     
           23   39   77   96  102            =   337
         Trevor Saleg, Kyle MacAnally, Brandon Rasmusson, Stevan Ayers, Aaron
         Wampach
 14. Redmond                                 
           67   70   73   86   87  (90) (91) =   383
         Ryan Haney, Kellee Johnson, Nicholas Evans, Riley Cron, Nick Griffin,
         Jaden Lake, Lucas Shaffer
 15. Madison                                 
           74   76   81   85   92 (104)(105) =   408
         Paul Polakov, Adam Wright, Isaiah Truong, Jeff Morris, Kaiden Altig,
         Jerimiah Booth, Brandon Nahorney
 16. Seaside                                 
           71   72   93   95  103 (112)      =   434
         Adam Hutchinson, Garrett Brown, Porter Johnson, Caden Perry, Chris
         Lindsay, Shota Kanzaki
 17. South Albany                            
           79   80   88   97   99 (109)      =   443
         Kevin Koos, Michael Ketsdever, Greysen Ratcliff, Bryce Weber,
         Sebastian Richardson, Cory Swigert

Junior Varsity Girls I Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 2216 Annie Watson          10 South Medford             20:18  6:32 
    2    2  298 McKenzie Bell         11 Bend                      20:35  6:38 
    3    3 2380 Camille Stillwell     9  Summit                    21:08  6:49 
    4    4 2710 Morgan Francis        12 Westview                  21:12  6:50 
    5    5 2142 Natalie Mosman        10 South Eugene              21:22  6:53 
    6    6  327 Melissa Lorenz        10 Bend                      21:25  6:54 
    7    7 1840 Allie Reiling         12 Sheldon                   21:40  6:59 
    8    8 1841 Hannah Rodrigues      11 Sheldon                   21:41  6:59 
    9    9 2725 Katelyn Ruka          10 Westview                  21:42  6:59 
   10   10 1816 Madison Dunne         12 Sheldon                   21:42  6:59 
   11   11 2709 Makenna Fowles        12 Westview                  21:42  7:00 
   12   12 2373 Kennedy McGahan       11 Summit                    21:43  7:00 
   13   13 1912 Bridgett Palmer       9  Sherwood                  21:43  7:00 
   14   14  309 Paris Draheim         11 Bend                      21:44  7:00 
   15   15 2382 Alexa Thomas          10 Summit                    21:48  7:01 
   16   16 1313 Katie Kelly           10 Lincoln                   21:50  7:02 
   17   17 1228 Andi Bisbjerg         10 Lakeridge                 21:56  7:04 
   18   18 1327 Sarah Roberts         10 Lincoln                   21:59  7:05 
   19   19 2136 Emma Lang             12 South Eugene              21:59  7:05 
   20   20 2381 Emma Su               10 Summit                    22:00  7:05 
   21   21 2191 Zoe Brown             9  South Medford             22:01  7:06 
   22   22  301 Macey Burgess         10 Bend                      22:03  7:06 
   23   23 1323 Anna Patton           11 Lincoln                   22:04  7:07 
   24   24 1003 Kailee McGeer         10 Hood River Valley         22:05  7:07 
   25   25 2731 Hailey Tye            11 Westview                  22:07  7:08 
   26   26 2128 Mia Goodman           10 South Eugene              22:11  7:09 
   27   27 2147 Jordan Roach          12 South Eugene              22:13  7:09 
   28   28 1306 Olivia Courogen       10 Lincoln                   22:13  7:10 
   29   29 2361 Madeleine Barrett     10 Summit                    22:15  7:10 
   30   30  351 Jessica Zachem        11 Bend                      22:16  7:10 
   31   31 2716 Mikayla Hinton        11 Westview                  22:21  7:12 
   32   32 2195 Hailey Einck          12 South Medford             22:21  7:12 
   33   33 2370 Micaela Martin        11 Summit                    22:22  7:12 
   34   34 2907 Evelyn Heeb              Cleveland                 22:24  7:13 
   35   35  758 Anna Peterson         10 Grant                     22:31  7:15 
   36   36 1008 Karen Yoshida         12 Hood River Valley         22:32  7:15 
   37   37 1157 Sammy Wong            9  Lake Oswego               22:33  7:16 
   38   38 2385 Kelly Weichman        9  Summit                    22:33  7:16 
   39      2369 Jennifer Lyon         10 Summit                    22:37  7:17 
   40   39 1813 Sophia Deloretto      10 Sheldon                   22:38  7:17 
   41   40  725 Oona Fisher Campbell  10 Grant                     22:38  7:18 
   42   41 1231 Madeline Hearn        10 Lakeridge                 22:40  7:18 
   43   42 1815 Taylor Dodrill        12 Sheldon                   22:41  7:18 
   44   43 2153 Maia Watkins          11 South Eugene              22:42  7:19 
   45   44  325 Anne Lodahl           9  Bend                      22:44  7:19 
   46   45  300 Ashley Bruce          9  Bend                      22:44  7:19 
   47   46 2140 Madeline McNally      12 South Eugene              22:46  7:20 
   48   47 2726 Karolina Ryerson      10 Westview                  22:48  7:20 
   49   48 2203 Brianna Levesque      11 South Medford             22:48  7:21 
   50   49 1907 Sam McKibbon          9  Sherwood                  22:49  7:21 
   51   50 1315 Ellen Kroll           11 Lincoln                   22:49  7:21 
   52   51 1809 Dylan Clark           9  Sheldon                   22:49  7:21 
   53   52 1913 Lyndi-Rae Petty       11 Sherwood                  22:49  7:21 
   54   53  991 Alia Burck            11 Hood River Valley         22:51  7:22 
   55       306 Grace Curran          11 Bend                      22:53  7:22 
   56   54 1895 Emily Edmunds         9  Sherwood                  22:53  7:22 
   57   55 1317 Katie Lower           10 Lincoln                   22:55  7:23 
   58      1286 Sara Karl             10 Lathrop                   22:55  7:23 
   59   56 2523 Sarah Shore           9  Union                     22:56  7:23 
   60   57 1694 Kaitlin Wilber        9  Redmond                   22:56  7:23 
   61   58 1826 Natalie Kogutkiewicz  11 Sheldon                   22:56  7:23 
   62   59 1142 Victoria Panwala      10 Lake Oswego               22:56  7:23 
   63      2377 Tanna Reid            10 Summit                    22:57  7:23 
   64   60 2704 Amy Bloch             9  Westview                  23:03  7:25 
   65   61 2508 Marisa Cargin         10 Union                     23:05  7:26 
   66   62 2197 Riley Finnegan        11 South Medford             23:06  7:26 
   67   63 2518 Niamh McCarthy        12 Union                     23:07  7:27 
   68   64 1922 Kendyl Sandersen      11 Sherwood                  23:07  7:27 
   69   65 1234 Meredith Kratz        9  Lakeridge                 23:08  7:27 
   70   66 1681 Makenna Conley        9  Redmond                   23:08  7:27 
   71   67  753 Sophie Obayashi       12 Grant                     23:10  7:28 
   72   68 1248 Ruby Taylor           11 Lakeridge                 23:10  7:28 
   73      2690 Brigit Noon           12 West Valley               23:13  7:29 
   74   69  840 Morriah Gifford       12 Gresham                   23:14  7:29 
   75   70 1226 Abby Anderson         12 Lakeridge                 23:18  7:30 
   76   71 2592 Tesa Breault          9  West Linn                 23:19  7:31 
   77      2378 Jaydra Rotolante      10 Summit                    23:20  7:31 
   78   72 1891 Madison Budge         9  Sherwood                  23:20  7:31 
   79   73 2507 Heather Browning      11 Union                     23:20  7:31 
   80   74  856 Sadie Wierschke       12 Gresham                   23:21  7:31 
   81   75 1916 Megan Prehm           12 Sherwood                  23:21  7:31 
   82   76  997 Erika Enriquez        10 Hood River Valley         23:21  7:31 
   83      1893 Caitlin Clifford      9  Sherwood                  23:21  7:31 
   84   77 1246 Cami Shokrain         10 Lakeridge                 23:21  7:31 
   85       319 Kelly Hockman         11 Bend                      23:22  7:32 
   86   78 1332 Skye Taylor           10 Lincoln                   23:23  7:32 
   87      2351 Elise Vasey           10 St Mary's                 23:24  7:32 
   88       302 Kyriel Butler         10 Bend                      23:25  7:33 
   89      1811 Jasmine Creighton-Man 12 Sheldon                   23:26  7:33 
   90      1839 Anne Regali           9  Sheldon                   23:27  7:33 
   91   79 1161 Kaitlyn Zurcher       12 Lake Oswego               23:34  7:36 
   92       326 Emma Lodahl           10 Bend                      23:37  7:36 
   93      1309 Chaucie Edwards       9  Lincoln                   23:37  7:36 
   94   80 1693 Natalie Ulum          10 Redmond                   23:38  7:37 
   95   81 2190 Kassandra Babb        10 South Medford             23:39  7:37 
   96   82 1160 Jamie Zimmerman       10 Lake Oswego               23:40  7:37 
   97      1290 Annie Sisson          12 Lathrop                   23:40  7:38 
   98      2706 Janelle Donithorne    9  Westview                  23:41  7:38 
   99       961 Abby Johnston         11 Hermiston                 23:43  7:38 
  100       320 Kathryn Hodson        9  Bend                      23:44  7:39 
  101      1805 Mackenzie Barron      9  Sheldon                   23:45  7:39 
  102   83  645 Robin Liu             12 Franklin                  23:45  7:39 
  103   84 2268 Yun Mee Crossler-Lair 10 South Salem               23:46  7:39 
  104       331 Jordyn Maxwell        10 Bend                      23:46  7:39 
  105      1921 Emily Sackinger       11 Sherwood                  23:46  7:39 
  106      1822 Kelsey Jost           12 Sheldon                   23:46  7:39 
  107   85 2137 Madeliene Maier       10 South Eugene              23:47  7:40 
  108   86 1430 Aerial Rice           11 McNary                    23:49  7:40 
  109      2384 Piper Tozer           9  Summit                    23:49  7:40 
  110   87 1420 Felicia Covey         11 McNary                    23:49  7:40 
  111      2718 Hannah Lyons          10 Westview                  23:50  7:41 
  112      2348 Anne Oursler          10 St Mary's                 23:51  7:41 
  113       960 Kaylee Hunter         11 Hermiston                 23:51  7:41 
  114      2152 Christine Walugembe   11 South Eugene              23:51  7:41 
  115   88 2915 Claire St Johns          Cleveland                 23:53  7:41 
  116       677 Shaye Canaday         12 Glencoe                   23:55  7:42 
  117       316 Emily Geddes          11 Bend                      23:57  7:43 
  118      2146 Anne Ramey            11 South Eugene              23:58  7:43 
  119      2130 Devon Henery          12 South Eugene              24:00  7:44 
  120   89 1122 Cassie Hansen         12 Lake Oswego               24:01  7:44 
  121   90 2607 Marija Jozic          9  West Linn                 24:01  7:44 
  122   91 1236 Madi Mayfield         9  Lakeridge                 24:02  7:44 
  123      1814 Shelby Dodrill        10 Sheldon                   24:03  7:45 
  124      2145 Katherine Quillin     9  South Eugene              24:03  7:45 
  125   92  774 Abigail Thomas        11 Grant                     24:03  7:45 
  126   93 2280 Bethany Reding        11 South Salem               24:04  7:45 
  127   94 2285 Jackie Yates          11 South Salem               24:04  7:45 
  128   95 1149 Sarah Sohlberg        12 Lake Oswego               24:05  7:46 
  129      1903 Sarah Kotel           9  Sherwood                  24:06  7:46 
  130      2149 Hayley Sky            10 South Eugene              24:07  7:46 
  131      1835 McKinley Patrick      10 Sheldon                   24:08  7:47 
  132   96 2199 Brynna Grunwald       10 South Medford             24:08  7:47 
  133      2133 Jasmine Keuter        10 South Eugene              24:09  7:47 
  134       317 Kayla Good            12 Bend                      24:09  7:47 
  135      1846 Taylor Thrasher       10 Sheldon                   24:09  7:47 
  136   97  526 Halie Jones           11 Crook County              24:09  7:47 
  137      2729 Madi Tucker           10 Westview                  24:09  7:47 
  138   98  534 Taylor Walker         12 Crook County              24:11  7:47 
  139   99 1682 Danielle Duren        11 Redmond                   24:11  7:47 
  140  100  777 Alyson Wooley         9  Grant                     24:13  7:48 
  141  101  648 Caitlin Morrison      10 Franklin                  24:14  7:48 
  142       684 Samantha Roof         11 Glencoe                   24:16  7:49 
  143  102 2610 Allie Schroeder       10 West Linn                 24:17  7:49 
  144  103  750 Elle Newcomer         9  Grant                     24:17  7:49 
  145      2728 Sara Thomas           10 Westview                  24:17  7:49 
  146  104  771 Lillie Spafford       9  Grant                     24:18  7:49 
  147      1899 Camela Hashimoto      10 Sherwood                  24:18  7:50 
  148      2193 Kealani Creech        10 South Medford             24:21  7:51 
  149  105 1683 Kaitlyn Elliston      10 Redmond                   24:23  7:51 
  150       732 Abby Hauth            10 Grant                     24:24  7:51 
  151      1890 Hailee Brownell-Hasli 12 Sherwood                  24:26  7:52 
  152      1901 Nicole Hurley         12 Sherwood                  24:26  7:52 
  153       347 Sera Stinson          12 Bend                      24:29  7:53 
  154      2211 Jordan Rogers         10 South Medford             24:31  7:54 
  155      2194 Halle Drake           12 South Medford             24:32  7:54 
  156  106 1685 Randi Holland         10 Redmond                   24:33  7:55 
  157  107  838 Jacelyn Davis         10 Gresham                   24:34  7:55 
  158  108  650 Chloe Retallack       11 Franklin                  24:36  7:55 
  159  109 2283 Emily Wilson          10 South Salem               24:37  7:56 
  160       718 Grace Clark           10 Grant                     24:38  7:56 
  161      1845 Claire Thompson       11 Sheldon                   24:40  7:57 
  162  110 2514 Kelly Keniston        12 Union                     24:41  7:57 
  163  111  853 Kendra Taylor         10 Gresham                   24:41  7:57 
  164      2138 Kylie Mason           10 South Eugene              24:44  7:58 
  165  112 2602 Lacey Gunther         11 West Linn                 24:46  7:59 
  166  113  653 Jenny Zhu             10 Franklin                  24:48  7:59 
  167  114 2604 Adrienne Hohensee     9  West Linn                 24:48  7:59 
  168      1331 Grace Sullivan        9  Lincoln                   24:49  8:00 
  169       313 Sarah Farina          11 Bend                      24:49  8:00 
  170  115  640 Lillie Flagel         10 Franklin                  24:50  8:00 
  171      1830 Geneva Lehnert        9  Sheldon                   24:51  8:00 
  172  116 2589 Emily Borne           11 West Linn                 24:51  8:00 
  173  117 1150 Katie Stoner          12 Lake Oswego               24:56  8:02 
  174  118  857 Maria Yerkes          12 Gresham                   24:57  8:02 
  175       308 Geneva Diepenheim     9  Bend                      24:58  8:02 
  176      2129 Sequoia Hart          10 South Eugene              24:58  8:03 
  177  119 2605 Jennifer Jain         10 West Linn                 24:59  8:03 
  178      2123 Lissa Davis           10 South Eugene              24:59  8:03 
  179      1147 Courtney Simich       10 Lake Oswego               25:01  8:03 
  180      2045 Samantha Kieling      12 Skyview                   25:01  8:03 
  181      2609 Haley Rivet           12 West Linn                 25:02  8:04 
  182      1819 Hollie Irwin          9  Sheldon                   25:05  8:05 
  183      2723 Chloe Okamoto         10 Westview                  25:05  8:05 
  184       311 Janessa Ewing         9  Bend                      25:06  8:05 
  185      1894 Sarah Cushing         9  Sherwood                  25:06  8:05 
  186      1237 Allie Mitchell        12 Lakeridge                 25:07  8:05 
  187      1838 Katelyn Rasmussen     11 Sheldon                   25:07  8:05 
  188      1925 Samantha Stewart      10 Sherwood                  25:08  8:06 
  189  120 2277 Ellyn Hilts           12 South Salem               25:08  8:06 
  190      1126 Ellie Howells         10 Lake Oswego               25:08  8:06 
  191      2209 Deanna Plumlee        11 South Medford             25:09  8:06 
  192      2127 Katie Frisella        9  South Eugene              25:09  8:06 
  193       736 Gillian Knapp         9  Grant                     25:09  8:06 
  194      1900 Noell Heckendorn      12 Sherwood                  25:10  8:06 
  195       760 Madeline Poehlein     10 Grant                     25:11  8:07 
  196      1225 Ranya Al-Khaledy      10 Lakeridge                 25:12  8:07 
  197      1919 Sydney Rosebalm       12 Sherwood                  25:13  8:07 
  198      1239 Celeste Nahas         11 Lakeridge                 25:13  8:07 
  199      2118 Devin Banister        9  South Eugene              25:13  8:07 
  200      1827 Elizabeth Laing       9  Sheldon                   25:14  8:08 
  201      1803 Cori Anderson         10 Sheldon                   25:15  8:08 
  202  121  854 Clarice Terry         12 Gresham                   25:17  8:09 
  203  122  536 Brielle Worthing      10 Crook County              25:18  8:09 
  204      2143 Circe Ota             9  South Eugene              25:19  8:09 
  205  123 2424 Tai Rogers            9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       25:19  8:09 
  206      2150 Maddy Tergesen        10 South Eugene              25:20  8:10 
  207       730 Ada Harris            11 Grant                     25:21  8:10 
  208  124 1002 Eva Kahn              9  Hood River Valley         25:21  8:10 
  209      2215 Genna Tutland         9  South Medford             25:22  8:10 
  210      2612 Ellen Ward            10 West Linn                 25:22  8:10 
  211       318 Kari Hatlestad        11 Bend                      25:23  8:10 
  212       329 Lola Mahoney          10 Bend                      25:23  8:11 
  213      1914 Keatley Pihl          11 Sherwood                  25:25  8:11 
  214      2588 Caitlin Bernert       9  West Linn                 25:26  8:11 
  215       723 Emma Decker           11 Grant                     25:26  8:12 
  216      1243 Marieke Sawka         11 Lakeridge                 25:27  8:12 
  217      2120 Cristina Cerna        9  South Eugene              25:28  8:12 
  218  125  993 Hallie Curtis         11 Hood River Valley         25:28  8:12 
  219      1906 Miriam Marsh          11 Sherwood                  25:28  8:12 
  220      1824 Kyle King             11 Sheldon                   25:29  8:12 
  221       763 Grace Purvis          10 Grant                     25:30  8:13 
  222      2613 Hailey Westover       10 West Linn                 25:31  8:13 
  223      2091 Karen Solis-Sanchez   10 South Albany              25:34  8:14 
  224      1245 Leah Shearer          10 Lakeridge                 25:35  8:14 
  225      1244 Carly Seidel          11 Lakeridge                 25:37  8:15 
  226       749 Eleanor Neal          10 Grant                     25:40  8:16 
  227  126 1423 Julia Lewis           9  McNary                    25:40  8:16 
  228      2198 Kayela Geiszler       10 South Medford             25:42  8:17 
  229      2202 Megan Johnson         10 South Medford             25:43  8:17 
  230  127  850 Olivia Raines         9  Gresham                   25:45  8:18 
  231      1817 Megan Haas            10 Sheldon                   25:47  8:18 
  232      1848 Hunter Turner         11 Sheldon                   25:50  8:19 
  233       849 Hannah Phillips       12 Gresham                   25:51  8:20 
  234  128 2279 Monica Martinez       9  South Salem               25:52  8:20 
  235       741 Meryl Kruskopf        12 Grant                     25:53  8:20 
  236  129 2425 Allie Wood            9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       25:54  8:20 
  237      2148 Maya Shamsuddin       12 South Eugene              25:54  8:21 
  238       761 Eva Pozarycki         9  Grant                     25:55  8:21 
  239      1915 Lesley Plata-Valenzul 11 Sherwood                  25:56  8:21 
  240       580 Keziah Jackson        10 Estacada                  25:58  8:22 
  241  130 1422 Judy Jiang            11 McNary                    25:59  8:22 
  242      1820 Shiloh Jackson        12 Sheldon                   25:59  8:22 
  243      2083 Sofia Flores-Rodrigue 9  South Albany              26:03  8:23 
  244       346 Savannah Sternberger  9  Bend                      26:03  8:23 
  245      1918 Megan Rallison        12 Sherwood                  26:03  8:23 
  246      1832 MacKenzie Mendez      9  Sheldon                   26:04  8:24 
  247       324 Hailey Kristiansen    10 Bend                      26:07  8:25 
  248      2200 Michelli Hawkins      11 South Medford             26:08  8:25 
  249  131 2935 Xinxiu Merchant          Cleveland                 26:10  8:26 
  250      1305 Sydney Cookshaw       10 Lincoln                   26:13  8:27 
  251  132  520 Emily Benton          10 Crook County              26:14  8:27 
  252       742 Bronte Lea            10 Grant                     26:17  8:28 
  253      1823 Alex Kalen            10 Sheldon                   26:19  8:29 
  254       755 Mary Osborne          10 Grant                     26:19  8:29 
  255      1322 Morgan Nuss           9  Lincoln                   26:19  8:29 
  256      2352 Kylie Winger          9  St Mary's                 26:19  8:29 
  257      2139 Isabel McCullum       9  South Eugene              26:19  8:29 
  258      2207 Sophia Parsagian      10 South Medford             26:20  8:29 
  259      1821 Hannah Johnson        10 Sheldon                   26:21  8:29 
  260      2092 Mariah Wilkerson      9  South Albany              26:21  8:29 
  261       303 Lucia Charlton        9  Bend                      26:23  8:30 
  262       731 Yuki Harry            9  Grant                     26:24  8:30 
  263       747 Amelia Morrison       9  Grant                     26:25  8:31 
  264      1609 Emma Difruscia        9  Phoenix                   26:26  8:31 
  265  133 2920 Taylor Roghair           Cleveland                 26:26  8:31 
  266      1836 Kaitlyn Penrod        11 Sheldon                   26:38  8:35 
  267  134 1427 Kayla Raley           11 McNary                    26:38  8:35 
  268      1242 Erin Parsons          12 Lakeridge                 26:46  8:37 
  269       349 Stephanie Wolfe       9  Bend                      26:48  8:38 
  270      1307 Samantha Dahne        10 Lincoln                   26:49  8:38 
  271      2342 Jamie Demaria         9  St Mary's                 26:55  8:40 
  272      2720 Lea Messenger         9  Westview                  26:59  8:42 
  273      1892 Emma Christler        12 Sherwood                  27:05  8:43 
  274      2606 Lucia Johnson         11 West Linn                 27:11  8:45 
  275       720 Lily Cox-Skall        9  Grant                     27:18  8:48 
  276       716 Danni Bernadini       11 Grant                     27:21  8:49 
  277       583 Lily Shaver           10 Estacada                  27:30  8:51 
  278  135 2936 Lisa Huang               Cleveland                 27:30  8:52 
  279      1844 Emily Stringfield     11 Sheldon                   27:32  8:52 
  280  136 1424 Marisa McGrath        9  McNary                    27:33  8:53 
  281       743 Ashley Lindstedt      9  Grant                     27:38  8:54 
  282  137 2418 Abby Herriges         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       27:39  8:54 
  283       726 Audrey Frank          9  Grant                     27:40  8:55 
  284      1304 Ida Chow              10 Lincoln                   27:41  8:55 
  285      1130 Mandi Jasmin          11 Lake Oswego               27:45  8:56 
  286  138  528 Jaci McKenzie         12 Crook County              27:52  8:58 
  287       323 Maria Johnson         10 Bend                      27:52  8:58 
  288      1614 Diana Rodriguez       12 Phoenix                   27:52  8:59 
  289      1156 Emily Wong            12 Lake Oswego               27:57  9:00 
  290      2217 Jamie Wimmer          10 South Medford             28:05  9:03 
  291      2192 Bridget Cooper        9  South Medford             28:10  9:04 
  292       851 Leah Ruff             10 Gresham                   28:12  9:05 
  293      2708 Mackenzie Forcum      11 Westview                  28:35  9:12 
  294      1607 Elizabeth Debunce     11 Phoenix                   28:36  9:13 
  295      1135 Caroline Malloy       9  Lake Oswego               28:36  9:13 
  296       315 Mika Fristedt         12 Bend                      28:39  9:14 
  297      1610 Natalie Driskell      9  Phoenix                   28:42  9:15 
  298      2712 Courtney Hauck        10 Westview                  28:44  9:15 
  299  139 2274 Madison Hall          12 South Salem               28:45  9:16 
  300       335 Heather McCoy         9  Bend                      28:53  9:18 
  301      1898 Emily Hamilton        11 Sherwood                  28:56  9:19 
  302       332 McKayla Maxwell       9  Bend                      28:57  9:19 
  303      2722 Cindy Ocampo          10 Westview                  29:00  9:20 
  304       339 Amei Pratt            11 Bend                      29:00  9:20 
  305       721 Jane Crabtree         11 Grant                     29:17  9:26 
  306      2730 Paige Tucker          11 Westview                  29:39  9:33 
  307       717 Megan Brown           9  Grant                     29:52  9:37 
  308  140 2910 Samantha Hall            Cleveland                 29:56  9:39 
  309      1928 Jessalyn Valdez       9  Sherwood                  30:06  9:42 
  310  141  473 Brittany Villars      10 Cleveland                 30:14  9:44 
  311  142 2420 Brenna Meyer          12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       30:20  9:46 
  312      2089 Jodie Morgan          12 South Albany              30:39  9:52 
  313       733 Claire Johnson        11 Grant                     30:45  9:54 
  314      2125 Lindsey Farrell       9  South Eugene              30:48  9:55 
  315  143 2421 Brita Meyer           12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       30:56  9:58 
  316       740 Bella Koontz          10 Grant                     31:05 10:01 
  317       719 Angela Colgrave       10 Grant                     31:13 10:03 
  318  144 2419 Nicole Johnson        11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       31:14 10:03 
  319       964 Katarina Moser        10 Hermiston                 31:29 10:08 
  320  145 2416 Haley Ellett          12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       31:38 10:11 
  321       756 Zoe O'Toole           9  Grant                     31:42 10:13 
  322       848 Kerri Peetz           12 Gresham                   32:11 10:22 
  323      2911 Linnea Havener           Cleveland                 32:51 10:35 
  324      2196 Emily Evers           11 South Medford             33:31 10:48 
  325      1917 Rebekah Quaglio       9  Sherwood                  34:06 10:59 
  326      1909 Jazmyne Morrison      12 Sherwood                  34:19 11:03 

Junior Varsity Girls I Team Scores
  1. Bend                                    
            2    6   14   22   30  (44) (45) =    74
         McKenzie Bell, Melissa Lorenz, Paris Draheim, Macey Burgess, Jessica
         Zachem, Anne Lodahl, Ashley Bruce
  2. Summit                                  
            3   12   15   20   29  (33) (38) =    79
         Camille Stillwell, Kennedy McGahan, Alexa Thomas, Emma Su, Madeleine
         Barrett, Micaela Martin, Kelly Weichman
  3. Westview                                
            4    9   11   25   31  (47) (60) =    80
         Morgan Francis, Katelyn Ruka, Makenna Fowles, Hailey Tye, Mikayla
         Hinton, Karolina Ryerson, Amy Bloch
  4. Sheldon                                 
            7    8   10   39   42  (51) (58) =   106
         Allie Reiling, Hannah Rodrigues, Madison Dunne, Sophia Deloretto,
         Taylor Dodrill, Dylan Clark, Natalie Kogutkiewicz
  5. South Eugene                            
            5   19   26   27   43  (46) (85) =   120
         Natalie Mosman, Emma Lang, Mia Goodman, Jordan Roach, Maia Watkins,
         Madeline McNally, Madeliene Maier
  6. Lincoln                                 
           16   18   23   28   50  (55) (78) =   135
         Katie Kelly, Sarah Roberts, Anna Patton, Olivia Courogen, Ellen Kroll,
         Katie Lower, Skye Taylor
  7. South Medford                           
            1   21   32   48   62  (81) (96) =   164
         Annie Watson, Zoe Brown, Hailey Einck, Brianna Levesque, Riley
         Finnegan, Kassandra Babb, Brynna Grunwald
  8. Sherwood                                
           13   49   52   54   64  (72) (75) =   232
         Bridgett Palmer, Sam McKibbon, Lyndi-Rae Petty, Emily Edmunds, Kendyl
         Sandersen, Madison Budge, Megan Prehm
  9. Lakeridge                               
           17   41   65   68   70  (77) (91) =   261
         Andi Bisbjerg, Madeline Hearn, Meredith Kratz, Ruby Taylor, Abby
         Anderson, Cami Shokrain, Madi Mayfield
 10. Hood River Valley                       
           24   36   53   76  124 (125)      =   313
         Kailee McGeer, Karen Yoshida, Alia Burck, Erika Enriquez, Eva Kahn,
         Hallie Curtis
 11. Grant                                   
           35   40   67   92  100 (103)(104) =   334
         Anna Peterson, Oona Fisher Campbell, Sophie Obayashi, Abigail Thomas,
         Alyson Wooley, Elle Newcomer, Lillie Spafford
 12. Lake Oswego                             
           37   59   79   82   89  (95)(117) =   346
         Sammy Wong, Victoria Panwala, Kaitlyn Zurcher, Jamie Zimmerman, Cassie
         Hansen, Sarah Sohlberg, Katie Stoner
 13. Union                                   
           56   61   63   73  110            =   363
         Sarah Shore, Marisa Cargin, Niamh McCarthy, Heather Browning, Kelly
         Keniston    
 14. Redmond                                 
           57   66   80   99  105 (106)      =   407
         Kaitlin Wilber, Makenna Conley, Natalie Ulum, Danielle Duren, Kaitlyn
         Elliston, Randi Holland
 15. Gresham                                 
           69   74  107  111  118 (121)(127) =   479
         Morriah Gifford, Sadie Wierschke, Jacelyn Davis, Kendra Taylor, Maria
         Yerkes, Clarice Terry, Olivia Raines
 16. West Linn                               
           71   90  102  112  114 (116)(119) =   489
         Tesa Breault, Marija Jozic, Allie Schroeder, Lacey Gunther, Adrienne
         Hohensee, Emily Borne, Jennifer Jain
 17. South Salem                             
           84   93   94  109  120 (128)(139) =   500
         Yun Mee Crossler-Laird, Bethany Reding, Jackie Yates, Emily Wilson,
         Ellyn Hilts, Monica Martinez, Madison Hall
 18. Franklin                                
           83  101  108  113  115            =   520
         Robin Liu, Caitlin Morrison, Chloe Retallack, Jenny Zhu, Lillie Flagel
 19. Cleveland                               
           34   88  131  133  135 (140)(141) =   521
         Evelyn Heeb, Claire St Johns, Xinxiu Merchant, Taylor Roghair, Lisa
         Huang, Samantha Hall, Brittany Villars
 20. McNary                                  
           86   87  126  130  134 (136)      =   563
         Aerial Rice, Felicia Covey, Julia Lewis, Judy Jiang, Kayla Raley,
         Marisa McGrath
 21. Crook County                            
           97   98  122  132  138            =   587
         Halie Jones, Taylor Walker, Brielle Worthing, Emily Benton, Jaci
         McKenzie
 22. The Dalles-Wahtonka                     
          123  129  137  142  143 (144)(145) =   674
         Tai Rogers, Allie Wood, Abby Herriges, Brenna Meyer, Brita Meyer,
         Nicole Johnson, Haley Ellett

Junior Varsity Boys I Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1  914 Jadon Olson           10 Henry Jackson             16:25  5:17 
    2    2  871 Austin Allen          12 Henry Jackson             17:01  5:29 
    3    3  893 Cameron Hauenstein    12 Henry Jackson             17:04  5:30 
    4    4  927 Clarke Sterling       11 Henry Jackson             17:05  5:30 
    5    5  880 David Blackmer        12 Henry Jackson             17:10  5:32 
    6    6 2175 Trevor Merrifield     11 South Eugene              17:19  5:35 
    7    7  884 Alex Carrington       12 Henry Jackson             17:20  5:35 
    8    8 1734 Luis Leon             10 Salesian                  17:21  5:35 
    9    9 2174 Andrew McCullough     10 South Eugene              17:31  5:38 
   10   10  833 Cole Watson           12 Grant                     17:32  5:39 
   11   11 1348 Duncan MacEachern     10 Lincoln                   17:32  5:39 
   12   12 2162 Evan Davis            12 South Eugene              17:32  5:39 
   13   13  807 Henry Houghton        9  Grant                     17:33  5:39 
   14   14  894 Connor Hayes          11 Henry Jackson             17:35  5:40 
   15       870 Steven Ainsworth      10 Henry Jackson             17:36  5:40 
   16   15  793 Cole Domenico         9  Grant                     17:37  5:41 
   17   16  799 George Grenham        10 Grant                     17:38  5:41 
   18   17 2239 Jacob Lowe            9  South Medford             17:40  5:41 
   19   18  784 Karl Braun            11 Grant                     17:42  5:42 
   20   19 1736 Tomas Navarro         9  Salesian                  17:42  5:42 
   21   20 1361 Aaron Smith           9  Lincoln                   17:44  5:43 
   22   21 2253 Gabe Stanley          10 South Medford             17:46  5:43 
   23   22 2867 Ian Burns             10 Wilsonville               17:50  5:45 
   24   23 1364 Ethan Takla           10 Lincoln                   17:52  5:45 
   25   24 2176 Sebastian Mitchell    12 South Eugene              17:53  5:46 
   26   25 2186 Sashka Warner         10 South Eugene              17:53  5:46 
   27   26 1860 Jackson Fletcher      12 Sheldon                   17:54  5:46 
   28      1300 Keegan Ragan          10 Lathrop                   17:55  5:46 
   29   27  663 Joe Halmagean         12 Franklin                  17:56  5:47 
   30   28 2746 Erik Hahn             10 Westview                  18:04  5:49 
   31   29  364 Nicholas Goolsbee     12 Bend                      18:05  5:50 
   32   30 1727 Jonathan Barocio      11 Salesian                  18:06  5:50 
   33   31  831 Jack Walker           10 Grant                     18:07  5:50 
   34   32 2871 Branden Fitzke        11 Wilsonville               18:07  5:50 
   35   33 2258 Darian Thompson       11 South Medford             18:07  5:50 
   36   34 2885 Josh Meyer            9  Wilsonville               18:08  5:51 
   37   35 2407 Griffin Reinecke      10 Summit                    18:09  5:51 
   38   36  797 Padraig Gillen        11 Grant                     18:10  5:51 
   39   37 1255 Nicholai Busch        12 Lakeridge                 18:10  5:51 
   40       829 Dan Sims              9  Grant                     18:11  5:52 
   41   38  354 Hayden Baney          11 Bend                      18:12  5:52 
   42   39 2241 Ruben Mendez          10 South Medford             18:13  5:52 
   43   40 2886 Reece Paquin          11 Wilsonville               18:13  5:52 
   44   41 2639 Michael Sullivan      10 West Linn                 18:14  5:52 
   45   42  674 John Rojas            10 Franklin                  18:14  5:53 
   46   43 1730 Daniel Cervantes      11 Salesian                  18:14  5:53 
   47   44  657 Sam Burnett           10 Franklin                  18:15  5:53 
   48   45 2246 Branden Neville       9  South Medford             18:16  5:53 
   49   46 2757 Quinn McCullough      11 Westview                  18:17  5:53 
   50   47 2758 Dakota McFadden       9  Westview                  18:17  5:53 
   51   48 2546 Luke Sparks           10 Union                     18:19  5:54 
   52   49 1728 Rodolfo Barranco      12 Salesian                  18:20  5:54 
   53   50 2219 Cole Asman            9  South Medford             18:20  5:54 
   54   51 1271 Corrado Pitari        10 Lakeridge                 18:20  5:55 
   55   52 2734 Glen Anderson         10 Westview                  18:22  5:55 
   56   53 1222 Connor Wilson         10 Lake Oswego               18:23  5:55 
   57   54 2185 Brian Ward            11 South Eugene              18:26  5:56 
   58   55 2165 Quincy Gill           11 South Eugene              18:27  5:57 
   59   56 1880 Kyle Radley           11 Sheldon                   18:27  5:57 
   60       280 Nick McKernan         12 Ashland                   18:30  5:58 
   61   57 1738 Christian Ramirez     12 Salesian                  18:32  5:58 
   62   58 1017 Ben Fischer           12 Hood River Valley         18:32  5:58 
   63   59 1270 Maximo Minervini      10 Lakeridge                 18:33  5:59 
   64      2702 Adam Paskvan          12 West Valley               18:33  5:59 
   65      2167 Andy Heeszel          11 South Eugene              18:34  5:59 
   66   60 1879 Sam Petersen          12 Sheldon                   18:35  5:59 
   67      2157 Cameron Bean          10 South Eugene              18:35  5:59 
   68   61 1633 Pedro Rivera          12 Phoenix                   18:37  6:00 
   69   62 1343 Keith Johnson         11 Lincoln                   18:39  6:01 
   70   63  396 Theodore Widmer       9  Bend                      18:40  6:01 
   71   64  667 Noah Leonard          10 Franklin                  18:40  6:01 
   72   65 2543 Brandon Reyes         10 Union                     18:41  6:01 
   73      2697 Cory Johnson          10 West Valley               18:43  6:02 
   74   66  370 Curtis Jensen         11 Bend                      18:43  6:02 
   75   67 2242 Del Miller            11 South Medford             18:43  6:02 
   76      2187 Gabe Wihtol           11 South Eugene              18:44  6:02 
   77   68 1020 Javier Jimenez        11 Hood River Valley         18:45  6:03 
   78   69 2631 Justus Highbarger     11 West Linn                 18:46  6:03 
   79   70 2621 Cole Epperly          9  West Linn                 18:46  6:03 
   80   71 1253 Nathan Bristol        11 Lakeridge                 18:48  6:04 
   81   72 1622 Lucas Gandy           10 Phoenix                   18:49  6:04 
   82   73 1931 Colin Auerbach        10 Sherwood                  18:51  6:04 
   83   74 2541 Jordan Moore          9  Union                     18:51  6:04 
   84   75 1026 Juan Carlos Rios      9  Hood River Valley         18:52  6:05 
   85   76 1887 Griffin Wilson        9  Sheldon                   18:53  6:05 
   86   77  380 Elias Pite            9  Bend                      18:53  6:05 
   87   78 2386 Khiseth Abramvicka    12 Summit                    18:53  6:05 
   88   79 1206 Joel Porter           12 Lake Oswego               18:54  6:05 
   89   80  381 Greg Prescott         12 Bend                      18:56  6:06 
   90      2183 Bruce Service         11 South Eugene              18:57  6:06 
   91   81 2677 Brandon Fletcher      11 West Salem                18:58  6:07 
   92   82 1623 Jonathan Garcia       10 Phoenix                   18:58  6:07 
   93      2171 Tucker Kolpin         11 South Eugene              18:59  6:07 
   94   83  369 Jordan Irwin          10 Bend                      19:00  6:07 
   95      2264 Evan Wright           11 South Medford             19:00  6:07 
   96   84 1731 Edwin De Santiago     11 Salesian                  19:01  6:08 
   97   85 2443 Kj Ramsey             12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:02  6:08 
   98   86 2538 Griffin Lake          9  Union                     19:02  6:08 
   99   87 2571 Rusty Shiluk          9  Washougal                 19:03  6:08 
  100   88 1277 Riley Shearer         12 Lakeridge                 19:03  6:08 
  101   89 2388 Connor Barrett        12 Summit                    19:04  6:08 
  102   90 2428 Jace Bailey           9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:04  6:09 
  103   91 1631 Randy Mena            9  Phoenix                   19:04  6:09 
  104   92 1869 Mitchell Klotter      10 Sheldon                   19:05  6:09 
  105   93 2753 Michael Jagielski     10 Westview                  19:05  6:09 
  106      1296 Torgen Karns          10 Lathrop                   19:07  6:10 
  107   94 2751 Makoto Ikeda          12 Westview                  19:08  6:10 
  108      2245 Mike Myers            10 South Medford             19:08  6:10 
  109   95 2773 David Zhang           11 Westview                  19:08  6:10 
  110   96 1338 Frederick Engelhardt  11 Lincoln                   19:08  6:10 
  111      2180 Garrett Ruley         10 South Eugene              19:09  6:10 
  112   97 1958 Ryan Simmons          9  Sherwood                  19:10  6:10 
  113       357 Casey Collier         9  Bend                      19:10  6:10 
  114   98 1351 Jaxom Moore           10 Lincoln                   19:11  6:11 
  115   99  695 Taylor England        9  Glencoe                   19:11  6:11 
  116      2262 James Wolf            12 South Medford             19:11  6:11 
  117  100 2339 Brandon Underwood     12 St Helens                 19:12  6:11 
  118  101 2574 Darian Tierney        11 Washougal                 19:12  6:11 
  119       385 Joseph Schwarz        9  Bend                      19:13  6:11 
  120  102 1011 Ryan Colesar          11 Hood River Valley         19:14  6:12 
  121  103 2409 Matthew Sjogren       9  Summit                    19:16  6:12 
  122       824 Ayden Rennaker        11 Grant                     19:16  6:12 
  123  104 1334 Charlie Burns         10 Lincoln                   19:17  6:13 
  124  105 1272 Andrew Poindexter     11 Lakeridge                 19:18  6:13 
  125  106 2401 Max Millslagle        11 Summit                    19:19  6:13 
  126      2248 Mason Pugsley         11 South Medford             19:19  6:13 
  127  107 2406 Grant Parton          9  Summit                    19:20  6:14 
  128  108 2676 Darby Estes           9  West Salem                19:21  6:14 
  129  109 1261 Mason Intlekofer      11 Lakeridge                 19:21  6:14 
  130  110 2411 Andy Su               12 Summit                    19:22  6:14 
  131  111 2872 Corbin Giles          10 Wilsonville               19:22  6:14 
  132       827 Ross Seeman           12 Grant                     19:23  6:15 
  133      1254 Kai Brooks            9  Lakeridge                 19:25  6:15 
  134  112 2445 Clayton Ringer        10 The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:25  6:15 
  135      1278 Thomas Shearer        10 Lakeridge                 19:26  6:16 
  136  113  675 Cody Sallee           11 Franklin                  19:26  6:16 
  137      2230 Matt Cramer           9  South Medford             19:27  6:16 
  138  114 1948 Issac Marshall        12 Sherwood                  19:30  6:17 
  139  115 2434 Brent Hart            10 The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:30  6:17 
  140  116 1862 Ryan Hall             10 Sheldon                   19:30  6:17 
  141      2390 Max Buchner           9  Summit                    19:31  6:17 
  142      1250 Christian Anderson    10 Lakeridge                 19:31  6:17 
  143      2243 Miles Moran           9  South Medford             19:31  6:17 
  144  117 1943 Tyler Keiser          10 Sherwood                  19:31  6:17 
  145      1273 Andrew Provost        10 Lakeridge                 19:32  6:18 
  146       543 Jozee Moss            12 Crook County              19:33  6:18 
  147  118  670 Jesse Mare            10 Franklin                  19:33  6:18 
  148      2168 Gus Elder             9  South Eugene              19:34  6:18 
  149      2231 Joe Crawford          9  South Medford             19:34  6:18 
  150       813 Samuel Kowitch        10 Grant                     19:35  6:18 
  151  119  478 Charles Gaines        12 Cleveland                 19:35  6:18 
  152  120 1018 Jacob Fischer         9  Hood River Valley         19:35  6:19 
  153      2391 William Dalquist      10 Summit                    19:36  6:19 
  154  121 1945 Andrew Kiser          11 Sherwood                  19:36  6:19 
  155  122 2897 Jesse Wheeler         12 Wilsonville               19:36  6:19 
  156       279 Jacob Laurance-Thorpe 11 Ashland                   19:37  6:19 
  157  123 2099 Martin Herrera        10 South Albany              19:37  6:19 
  158      2744 Kai Freeman           11 Westview                  19:37  6:19 
  159       378 Justin Norris         11 Bend                      19:37  6:19 
  160  124 1871 Tylor Lea             11 Sheldon                   19:39  6:20 
  161  125 2675 Aaron Elliott         10 West Salem                19:39  6:20 
  162  126 1936 Collin Christensen    11 Sherwood                  19:40  6:20 
  163  127 2530 Preston Edde          12 Union                     19:40  6:20 
  164      1299 Ewa Oba               11 Lathrop                   19:41  6:20 
  165      1262 Brady Johnson         9  Lakeridge                 19:41  6:20 
  166  128 2615 Paden Bryck           12 West Linn                 19:42  6:21 
  167  129 2110 Jacobi Smith          11 South Albany              19:42  6:21 
  168  130 2894 Alex Tomlinson        10 Wilsonville               19:42  6:21 
  169       390 Evan Soto             12 Bend                      19:43  6:21 
  170  131 1168 Alex Avery            10 Lake Oswego               19:44  6:21 
  171       816 Ian McKallip          10 Grant                     19:44  6:21 
  172       792 Owen Corser           10 Grant                     19:45  6:22 
  173  132 1938 Devon Donahue         11 Sherwood                  19:45  6:22 
  174      2740 Paul David            12 Westview                  19:46  6:22 
  175      1368 Ethan Zerpa           12 Lincoln                   19:46  6:22 
  176      1340 Nick Grout            10 Lincoln                   19:46  6:22 
  177  133 2116 Justin Whittaker      10 South Albany              19:47  6:22 
  178      1881 Joe Ricken            11 Sheldon                   19:47  6:23 
  179      2745 Zachary Gardner       11 Westview                  19:48  6:23 
  180       834 Steven Wiens          10 Grant                     19:49  6:23 
  181      1884 Zach Trahan           12 Sheldon                   19:49  6:23 
  182      2764 Scott Oordt           9  Westview                  19:52  6:24 
  183      2402 Keanan Naegele        10 Summit                    19:52  6:24 
  184  134  689 Jake Brauer           11 Glencoe                   19:52  6:24 
  185  135 2570 Blake Roberts         9  Washougal                 19:53  6:24 
  186  136 1023 Heriberto Ojeda       12 Hood River Valley         19:53  6:24 
  187      2896 Carlos Villagomes     9  Wilsonville               19:54  6:24 
  188       539 Blake George          9  Crook County              19:54  6:25 
  189      2892 Alec Slaney           11 Wilsonville               19:54  6:25 
  190      1263 Tim Jordan            9  Lakeridge                 19:54  6:25 
  191      1950 Timothy Meier         11 Sherwood                  19:56  6:25 
  192  137 1198 Nick McClurg          10 Lake Oswego               19:56  6:25 
  193      2236 Jason Foster          10 South Medford             19:56  6:25 
  194  138 2449 Hunter Whitmire       12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:56  6:25 
  195  139  692 Matthew Coloma        11 Glencoe                   19:57  6:25 
  196  140 1181 Gary Gates            10 Lake Oswego               19:57  6:26 
  197      2256 Quentin Storey        11 South Medford             19:58  6:26 
  198      2172 Jon Kosek             12 South Eugene              19:58  6:26 
  199      2756 Nicholas McCaslin     11 Westview                  19:58  6:26 
  200  141 2427 Jake Albrecht         9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:58  6:26 
  201  142 1208 Avery Prentice        10 Lake Oswego               19:58  6:26 
  202      1365 Ryan Walker           12 Lincoln                   19:59  6:26 
  203       804 Jackson Hekker        9  Grant                     19:59  6:26 
  204      2166 Kyle Harriff          12 South Eugene              20:04  6:28 
  205       825 Damon Rennaker        9  Grant                     20:04  6:28 
  206  143 1630 Abner Lopez           10 Phoenix                   20:05  6:28 
  207      2233 Cameron Derby         10 South Medford             20:06  6:28 
  208      2257 Tyler Thomas          10 South Medford             20:06  6:29 
  209  144  709 Robert Seymour        11 Glencoe                   20:07  6:29 
  210  145 1187 Sam Hoover            11 Lake Oswego               20:07  6:29 
  211  146 2640 Anthony To            12 West Linn                 20:08  6:29 
  212       778 Rama Adajian          11 Grant                     20:08  6:29 
  213       393 Russell Taylor        9  Bend                      20:10  6:30 
  214      2225 Ryan Carle            9  South Medford             20:11  6:30 
  215      2873 Austin Gonzalez       10 Wilsonville               20:11  6:30 
  216  147 1711 Cameron Jones         9  Redmond                   20:11  6:30 
  217      2752 Matthew Jagielski     10 Westview                  20:12  6:30 
  218      1342 Nicholas Hall         12 Lincoln                   20:13  6:31 
  219       547 Jerry Zhu             12 Crook County              20:14  6:31 
  220  148 2331 Eliazar Lopez         11 St Helens                 20:14  6:31 
  221  149 2105 Omar Ramirez          10 South Albany              20:15  6:32 
  222      2240 Matthew McConnell     9  South Medford             20:16  6:32 
  223      2883 Chris Lundigren       12 Wilsonville               20:17  6:32 
  224      1870 Raymundo Lavierga-Ram 11 Sheldon                   20:18  6:32 
  225  150 2436 Elijah Kohlfarber     10 The Dalles-Wahtonka       20:18  6:32 
  226  151  477 Dakota Brucker        9  Cleveland                 20:18  6:33 
  227  152 2108 Riley Rimer           9  South Albany              20:19  6:33 
  228  153 2673 Spencer Bybee         10 West Salem                20:21  6:33 
  229      1367 Brendon Wong          10 Lincoln                   20:21  6:33 
  230      1292 Tj Abercrombie        9  Lathrop                   20:22  6:34 
  231       372 Graham Lelack         9  Bend                      20:23  6:34 
  232       363 Timothy Frandsen      12 Bend                      20:23  6:34 
  233  154 1620 Luke Fecteau          12 Phoenix                   20:24  6:34 
  234      2156 Alec Bania            9  South Eugene              20:25  6:35 
  235      2238 Nate Jensen           11 South Medford             20:26  6:35 
  236      1873 Noah Lininger         10 Sheldon                   20:26  6:35 
  237  155 2327 Michael Dorry         12 St Helens                 20:27  6:35 
  238  156 2098 Ross Downer           11 South Albany              20:28  6:36 
  239      2735 Blaine Bell           11 Westview                  20:29  6:36 
  240  157 1714 Richard Kirtley       9  Redmond                   20:31  6:36 
  241  158 2683 Kameron Lacalli       12 West Salem                20:31  6:37 
  242      2218 Johnathan Arista      9  South Medford             20:32  6:37 
  243      2160 Spencer Clark         12 South Eugene              20:32  6:37 
  244      1955 Steve Resch           9  Sherwood                  20:32  6:37 
  245      2228 Nathan Case           9  South Medford             20:34  6:37 
  246  159 2620 Ryan Engler           11 West Linn                 20:35  6:38 
  247      1951 Jordan Morales        11 Sherwood                  20:35  6:38 
  248      1889 Issei Yamamoto        10 Sheldon                   20:36  6:38 
  249      2880 Jin Kuong             11 Wilsonville               20:36  6:38 
  250  160  690 Alex Chau             10 Glencoe                   20:36  6:38 
  251      2178 George Rear           11 South Eugene              20:37  6:38 
  252      2170 Wyatt Keuter          11 South Eugene              20:37  6:39 
  253       806 Cameron Hill          9  Grant                     20:38  6:39 
  254      1859 Lane Davis            11 Sheldon                   20:38  6:39 
  255  161 1718 Payton McGuire        10 Redmond                   20:39  6:39 
  256      1219 Patrick Wallin        10 Lake Oswego               20:39  6:39 
  257  162 1708 John Hickey           10 Redmond                   20:40  6:39 
  258  163 2689 Alex Zuk              11 West Salem                20:40  6:40 
  259       272 Cory Dalcin           10 Ashland                   20:42  6:40 
  260      1877 Tristan Mehlhaff      10 Sheldon                   20:43  6:40 
  261  164 2340 Fuller Worman         9  St Helens                 20:44  6:41 
  262  165 1724 Conor Smith           11 Redmond                   20:44  6:41 
  263  166 1021 Charlie Mallon        9  Hood River Valley         20:45  6:41 
  264      1193 Kyle Lantow           9  Lake Oswego               20:47  6:42 
  265       356 Andrew Blackledge     10 Bend                      20:47  6:42 
  266  167 2627 Colby Gray            10 West Linn                 20:47  6:42 
  267      2247 Phillip Newsome       10 South Medford             20:50  6:43 
  268      2763 Matt Oordt            9  Westview                  20:53  6:44 
  269      2439 Wil McClennan         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       20:53  6:44 
  270      2769 Aadithya Sekar        11 Westview                  20:53  6:44 
  271      2249 Trenton Ruf           11 South Medford             20:56  6:45 
  272      2220 Justine Beringot      10 South Medford             20:57  6:45 
  273      2448 Caleb Weiss           11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       20:58  6:45 
  274      1964 Bryce Tuohy           12 Sherwood                  20:58  6:45 
  275      2181 Miguel Sanchez-Rutled 12 South Eugene              21:00  6:46 
  276  168 2102 Aaron Kraft           10 South Albany              21:02  6:47 
  277  169 1710 Quentin Johnson       9  Redmond                   21:04  6:47 
  278      2441 Ming Ou               10 The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:06  6:48 
  279      2179 Shane Roach           10 South Eugene              21:06  6:48 
  280       397 Jacob Wilson          11 Bend                      21:08  6:49 
  281      1875 Anders Lovendahl      12 Sheldon                   21:09  6:49 
  282      2432 Andy Felderman        9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:09  6:49 
  283       387 Stephen Seghal        12 Bend                      21:10  6:49 
  284      1876 Connor McCabe         11 Sheldon                   21:11  6:49 
  285      1939 Jacob Drain           10 Sherwood                  21:11  6:49 
  286       823 Kenny Regan           10 Grant                     21:12  6:50 
  287      1954 Nolan Rader           11 Sherwood                  21:13  6:50 
  288  170 2562 Jacob Bowen           9  Washougal                 21:13  6:50 
  289      2431 Ben Feil              9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:13  6:50 
  290      2446 Josh Sexton           11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:15  6:51 
  291      1853 Jared Awmiller        12 Sheldon                   21:17  6:51 
  292  171 2921 Zach Clevivence          Cleveland                 21:17  6:51 
  293  172 2679 Jared Howlan          10 West Salem                21:18  6:52 
  294      2184 Brandon Sov           10 South Eugene              21:20  6:52 
  295      1276 Nicholas Rush         10 Lakeridge                 21:21  6:53 
  296  173 2925 Peter Kurtz              Cleveland                 21:22  6:53 
  297       796 Duncan Gannicott      10 Grant                     21:23  6:53 
  298       375 Daniel Nase           11 Bend                      21:23  6:53 
  299      1223 Ike Worth             10 Lake Oswego               21:26  6:54 
  300  174  481 Miguel Laureano       9  Cleveland                 21:28  6:55 
  301      1360 David Seung           9  Lincoln                   21:29  6:55 
  302      2221 Tyler Bohn            10 South Medford             21:29  6:55 
  303      2736 Kevin Bishop          10 Westview                  21:29  6:55 
  304  175 1699 Luke Davis            10 Redmond                   21:29  6:55 
  305      1857 Evan Clay             10 Sheldon                   21:29  6:55 
  306      1216 Connor Tallman        11 Lake Oswego               21:30  6:56 
  307      1937 Erik Davis            9  Sherwood                  21:31  6:56 
  308      2761 Morgan Nichols        10 Westview                  21:33  6:57 
  309  176 2932 Tucker Johnson           Cleveland                 21:34  6:57 
  310      2741 David Desloge         10 Westview                  21:35  6:57 
  311      2232 Isaac Cunningham      10 South Medford             21:35  6:57 
  312       542 Paul Miller           9  Crook County              21:36  6:57 
  313      2260 Cory Turk             11 South Medford             21:38  6:58 
  314       818 Logan Mealy           11 Grant                     21:40  6:59 
  315      1941 Tj Haimoto            11 Sherwood                  21:40  6:59 
  316      2481 Alexander Lindstrom   11 Tillamook                 21:41  6:59 
  317      2437 Joseph Kohlfarber     11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:42  6:59 
  318       983 Christian Yzaguirre   10 Hermiston                 21:43  7:00 
  319       785 Parker Brown          9  Grant                     21:43  7:00 
  320  177 2329 Michael Jauron        11 St Helens                 21:44  7:00 
  321      1878 Daniel Murphy         10 Sheldon                   21:44  7:00 
  322      1184 Ben Hawley            12 Lake Oswego               21:44  7:00 
  323       820 Gunnar Olson          9  Grant                     21:45  7:00 
  324      2749 Jarred Huber-Salter   9  Westview                  21:45  7:00 
  325      2742 Jacob Eng             10 Westview                  21:47  7:01 
  326  178 2333 Tanner Matlock        10 St Helens                 21:47  7:01 
  327  179 2567 Dakota Krecklow       10 Washougal                 21:47  7:01 
  328      1274 Alex Randall          12 Lakeridge                 21:48  7:01 
  329  180 2328 Logan Fox             12 St Helens                 21:48  7:01 
  330      1221 Daniel Williams       10 Lake Oswego               21:49  7:02 
  331      2223 Sylas Burkhalter      11 South Medford             21:50  7:02 
  332      1866 Dylan Johnson         12 Sheldon                   21:50  7:02 
  333      1220 David West            10 Lake Oswego               21:50  7:02 
  334       812 Joe Kilty             9  Grant                     21:50  7:02 
  335       819 David Newcomer        9  Grant                     21:50  7:02 
  336      1258 Samuel Hahn           10 Lakeridge                 21:55  7:04 
  337       352 Jack Armstrong        9  Bend                      21:59  7:05 
  338      1173 Kyle Chang            10 Lake Oswego               21:59  7:05 
  339      2748 Cameron Hill          9  Westview                  22:00  7:05 
  340      1963 Alec Trepte           10 Sherwood                  22:01  7:06 
  341      1946 William Larsson       9  Sherwood                  22:03  7:06 
  342      1183 Max Groznik           9  Lake Oswego               22:07  7:07 
  343      1882 Jake Roblin           12 Sheldon                   22:07  7:08 
  344      1257 Skylar Glass          10 Lakeridge                 22:08  7:08 
  345      2483 Wesley Stirk          10 Tillamook                 22:09  7:08 
  346      2164 Jesse Fox             9  South Eugene              22:10  7:08 
  347  181  475 Sami Ayele            10 Cleveland                 22:11  7:09 
  348       464 Kyle Simms            11 Central Linn              22:13  7:09 
  349      2154 Alex Arriola          11 South Eugene              22:17  7:11 
  350      1177 Josh Diedrich         9  Lake Oswego               22:18  7:11 
  351      2895 Brendan Tonkin        10 Wilsonville               22:18  7:11 
  352      1357 Harris Rosendahl      12 Lincoln                   22:20  7:12 
  353      1944 Daniel Kim            11 Sherwood                  22:24  7:13 
  354      2866 Cole Austin           9  Wilsonville               22:26  7:14 
  355      2882 Trevor Love           12 Wilsonville               22:28  7:14 
  356      1962 Christian Tillotson   12 Sherwood                  22:29  7:15 
  357      2884 Connor Malik          12 Wilsonville               22:29  7:15 
  358       795 Toby Frimoth          10 Grant                     22:34  7:16 
  359      2684 Elliott Lownsbery     11 West Salem                22:36  7:17 
  360      2642 Isaac Wilkinson       9  West Linn                 22:40  7:18 
  361      1886 Tim Wellette          9  Sheldon                   22:43  7:19 
  362       275 Micah Heller          10 Ashland                   22:45  7:20 
  363       794 Lincoln Ennis         9  Grant                     22:45  7:20 
  364      1189 Adam Jasmin           9  Lake Oswego               22:48  7:21 
  365       353 Elgin Bailey          10 Bend                      22:52  7:22 
  366  182 2572 Jacob Smart           9  Washougal                 22:55  7:23 
  367      1356 Gunnar Rosenberg      9  Lincoln                   22:58  7:24 
  368      1863 Daniel Halstead       10 Sheldon                   23:04  7:26 
  369      2680 Kyle Hutchins         9  West Salem                23:07  7:27 
  370      2881 Aaron Leondar         11 Wilsonville               23:07  7:27 
  371      2898 Zach Wilson           11 Wilsonville               23:07  7:27 
  372      1217 Sam Taylor            11 Lake Oswego               23:10  7:28 
  373       788 Nash Casey            10 Grant                     23:15  7:29 
  374      1200 Quinn Meihoff         11 Lake Oswego               23:21  7:31 
  375      2227 Adam Case             11 South Medford             23:22  7:32 
  376      2226 Michael Carlton       10 South Medford             23:24  7:32 
  377       779 Jack Aldisert         9  Grant                     23:25  7:33 
  378      2923 Keegan Williams-Thoma    Cleveland                 23:35  7:36 
  379      2630 Kyle Harris           11 West Linn                 23:43  7:38 
  380      2888 Enrique Perez         10 Wilsonville               23:50  7:41 
  381      1167 Tim Ashworth          12 Lake Oswego               23:51  7:41 
  382      1865 Kalvin Hengler        9  Sheldon                   23:52  7:41 
  383      2617 Colin Comard          12 West Linn                 23:54  7:42 
  384  183 2565 Aaron Dunn            10 Washougal                 23:55  7:42 
  385      2622 Xander Farnbach       9  West Linn                 23:58  7:43 
  386       782 Paul Ashworth         11 Grant                     24:02  7:45 
  387      1366 Philip Weiss          9  Lincoln                   24:05  7:45 
  388       817 Owen McLaughin        9  Grant                     24:06  7:46 
  389       803 Graham Harris         10 Grant                     24:06  7:46 
  390      1359 Kanon Saunders        9  Lincoln                   24:14  7:48 
  391       383 Andrew Schall         11 Bend                      24:25  7:52 
  392       487 Wilson Yip            10 Cleveland                 24:26  7:52 
  393      2870 Ben Faiman            11 Wilsonville               24:26  7:52 
  394      1336 Drew Creger           9  Lincoln                   24:29  7:53 
  395       975 Leonard McLain        10 Hermiston                 24:33  7:55 
  396       365 Brandon Granger       9  Bend                      25:33  8:14 
  397      1171 Corey Brown           10 Lake Oswego               25:35  8:14 
  398      1201 Zach Merino           9  Lake Oswego               26:00  8:22 
  399      2887 Antonio Perez         12 Wilsonville               26:00  8:23 
  400      1214 Oscar Stout           9  Lake Oswego               26:09  8:25 
  401      1209 Ben Remlinger         9  Lake Oswego               26:10  8:26 
  402      2686 Brenner Shankle       9  West Salem                26:13  8:27 
  403      1856 Ryan Choquette        10 Sheldon                   26:24  8:30 
  404      2931 Scott Niman              Cleveland                 26:26  8:31 
  405      1212 Maxwell Schmitt       11 Lake Oswego               26:43  8:36 
  406      2263 Brent Wright          9  South Medford             28:17  9:07 
  407      2222 Emmanuel Brown        12 South Medford             28:25  9:09 
  408      2762 Max Oakes             11 Westview                  28:32  9:12 
  409      2768 Michael Scogin        9  Westview                  28:34  9:12 
  410      1957 Tanner Scheibner      10 Sherwood                  28:37  9:13 

Junior Varsity Boys I Team Scores
  1. Henry Jackson                           
            1    2    3    4    5   (7) (14) =    15
         Jadon Olson, Austin Allen, Cameron Hauenstein, Clarke Sterling, David
         Blackmer, Alex Carrington, Connor Hayes
  2. Grant                                   
           10   13   15   16   18  (31) (36) =    72
         Cole Watson, Henry Houghton, Cole Domenico, George Grenham, Karl Braun,
         Jack Walker, Padraig Gillen
  3. South Eugene                            
            6    9   12   24   25  (54) (55) =    76
         Trevor Merrifield, Andrew McCullough, Evan Davis, Sebastian Mitchell,
         Sashka Warner, Brian Ward, Quincy Gill
  4. Salesian                                
            8   19   30   43   49  (57) (84) =   149
         Luis Leon, Tomas Navarro, Jonathan Barocio, Daniel Cervantes, Rodolfo
         Barranco, Christian Ramirez, Edwin De Santiago
  5. South Medford                           
           17   21   33   39   45  (50) (67) =   155
         Jacob Lowe, Gabe Stanley, Darian Thompson, Ruben Mendez, Branden
         Neville, Cole Asman, Del Miller
  6. Lincoln                                 
           11   20   23   62   96  (98)(104) =   212
         Duncan MacEachern, Aaron Smith, Ethan Takla, Keith Johnson, Frederick
         Engelhardt, Jaxom Moore, Charlie Burns
  7. Wilsonville                             
           22   32   34   40  111 (122)(130) =   239
         Ian Burns, Branden Fitzke, Josh Meyer, Reece Paquin, Corbin Giles,
         Jesse Wheeler, Alex Tomlinson
  8. Westview                                
           28   46   47   52   93  (94) (95) =   266
         Erik Hahn, Quinn McCullough, Dakota McFadden, Glen Anderson, Michael
         Jagielski, Makoto Ikeda, David Zhang
  9. Bend                                    
           29   38   63   66   77  (80) (83) =   273
         Nicholas Goolsbee, Hayden Baney, Theodore Widmer, Curtis Jensen, Elias
         Pite, Greg Prescott, Jordan Irwin
 10. Franklin                                
           27   42   44   64  113 (118)      =   290
         Joe Halmagean, John Rojas, Sam Burnett, Noah Leonard, Cody Sallee,
         Jesse Mare
 11. Lakeridge                               
           37   51   59   71   88 (105)(109) =   306
         Nicholai Busch, Corrado Pitari, Maximo Minervini, Nathan Bristol,
         Riley Shearer, Andrew Poindexter, Mason Intlekofer
 12. Sheldon                                 
           26   56   60   76   92 (116)(124) =   310
         Jackson Fletcher, Kyle Radley, Sam Petersen, Griffin Wilson, Mitchell
         Klotter, Ryan Hall, Tylor Lea
 13. Union                                   
           48   65   74   86  127            =   400
         Luke Sparks, Brandon Reyes, Jordan Moore, Griffin Lake, Preston Edde
 14. Summit                                  
           35   78   89  103  106 (107)(110) =   411
         Griffin Reinecke, Khiseth Abramvicka, Connor Barrett, Matthew Sjogren,
         Max Millslagle, Grant Parton, Andy Su
 15. Hood River Valley                       
           58   68   75  102  120 (136)(166) =   423
         Ben Fischer, Javier Jimenez, Juan Carlos Rios, Ryan Colesar, Jacob
         Fischer, Heriberto Ojeda, Charlie Mallon
 16. Phoenix                                 
           61   72   82   91  143 (154)      =   449
         Pedro Rivera, Lucas Gandy, Jonathan Garcia, Randy Mena, Abner Lopez,
         Luke Fecteau
 17. West Linn                               
           41   69   70  128  146 (159)(167) =   454
         Michael Sullivan, Justus Highbarger, Cole Epperly, Paden Bryck,
         Anthony To, Ryan Engler, Colby Gray
 18. Sherwood                                
           73   97  114  117  121 (126)(132) =   522
         Colin Auerbach, Ryan Simmons, Issac Marshall, Tyler Keiser, Andrew
         Kiser, Collin Christensen, Devon Donahue
 19. The Dalles-Wahtonka                     
           85   90  112  115  138 (141)(150) =   540
         Kj Ramsey, Jace Bailey, Clayton Ringer, Brent Hart, Hunter Whitmire,
         Jake Albrecht, Elijah Kohlfarber
 20. Lake Oswego                             
           53   79  131  137  140 (142)(145) =   540
         Connor Wilson, Joel Porter, Alex Avery, Nick McClurg, Gary Gates,
         Avery Prentice, Sam Hoover
 21. West Salem                              
           81  108  125  153  158 (163)(172) =   625
         Brandon Fletcher, Darby Estes, Aaron Elliott, Spencer Bybee, Kameron
         Lacalli, Alex Zuk, Jared Howlan
 22. Washougal                               
           87  101  135  170  179 (182)(183) =   672
         Rusty Shiluk, Darian Tierney, Blake Roberts, Jacob Bowen, Dakota
         Krecklow, Jacob Smart, Aaron Dunn
 23. Glencoe                                 
           99  134  139  144  160            =   676
         Taylor England, Jake Brauer, Matthew Coloma, Robert Seymour, Alex Chau
 24. South Albany                            
          123  129  133  149  152 (156)(168) =   686
         Martin Herrera, Jacobi Smith, Justin Whittaker, Omar Ramirez, Riley
         Rimer, Ross Downer, Aaron Kraft
 25. St Helens                               
          100  148  155  164  177 (178)(180) =   744
         Brandon Underwood, Eliazar Lopez, Michael Dorry, Fuller Worman,
         Michael Jauron, Tanner Matlock, Logan Fox
 26. Cleveland                               
          119  151  171  173  174 (176)(181) =   788
         Charles Gaines, Dakota Brucker, Zach Clevivence, Peter Kurtz, Miguel
         Laureano, Tucker Johnson, Sami Ayele
 27. Redmond                                 
          147  157  161  162  165 (169)(175) =   792
         Cameron Jones, Richard Kirtley, Payton McGuire, John Hickey, Conor
         Smith, Quentin Johnson, Luke Davis

Varsity Girls Invitational Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 1652 Kelsey Hilsenteger    11 Putnam                    18:51  6:04 
    2    2  556 Marykate McGuire      11 Dallas                    18:58  6:07 
    3    3 2341 Sarah Bennion         12 St Mary's                 19:16  6:12 
    4    4 2860 Taryn Rawlings        10 Wilsonville               19:16  6:12 
    5    5  603 Sabrina Sears         12 Evergreen-Vancouver       19:21  6:14 
    6    6  938 Abby Knight           12 Heritage                  19:35  6:19 
    7    7 1408 Jennifer Ramirez      10 McFarland                 19:39  6:20 
    8    8 1406 Carina Perezchica     9  McFarland                 19:52  6:24 
    9    9 2374 Olivia Moehl          9  Summit                    19:55  6:25 
   10   10 2379 Hadley Schoderbek     10 Summit                    19:56  6:25 
   11   11 1403 Carmen Hernandez      10 McFarland                 19:56  6:25 
   12   12 1402 Veronica Garcia       10 McFarland                 19:59  6:26 
   13      1497 Nina Penner           12 Mountlake Terrace         19:59  6:26 
   14   13 1405 Samantha Ortiz        9  McFarland                 19:59  6:26 
   15      2485 Sarah Estabrook       10 Triad Christian           20:00  6:26 
   16   14  551 Carleen Fall          10 Dallas                    20:08  6:29 
   17   15 1409 Alma Sarriba          10 McFarland                 20:10  6:30 
   18   16 1608 Nevina Deluca         9  Phoenix                   20:13  6:31 
   19   17 1407 Sonia Ponce           9  McFarland                 20:13  6:31 
   20   18 1654 Maddie Makinster      11 Putnam                    20:13  6:31 
   21      1404 Kelly Negrete         10 McFarland                 20:15  6:31 
   22   19 1080 Morgan Tholl          11 La Salle                  20:18  6:33 
   23   20 1036 Christina Tyson       11 Klamath Union             20:19  6:33 
   24   21 1617 Lindsey Vermillion    10 Phoenix                   20:23  6:34 
   25   22  259 Megan Ganim           11 Ashland                   20:25  6:35 
   26   23 1605 Kelly Coash           12 Phoenix                   20:26  6:35 
   27   24 1061 Kelsey Cathcart       11 La Salle                  20:29  6:36 
   28   25 2366 Hailey Hewitson       11 Summit                    20:35  6:38 
   29   26 1033 Rhiannon Jones        12 Klamath Union             20:36  6:38 
   30   27  442 Maggie Riley          11 Central Catholic          20:38  6:39 
   31       985 Lauren Lykins         10 Hillsboro                 20:40  6:40 
   32   28 2080 Anna Demchuk          12 South Albany              20:41  6:40 
   33   29  270 Isobel Whitcomb       11 Ashland                   20:41  6:40 
   34      1493 Rachel Fesler         11 Mountlake Terrace         20:41  6:40 
   35   30  287 Aurora Olson          11 Astoria                   20:42  6:40 
   36   31 1037 Dana Wirth            11 Klamath Union             20:43  6:40 
   37   32 1028 Melissa Britsch       11 Klamath Union             20:45  6:41 
   38   33  269 Callie Toews          12 Ashland                   20:53  6:44 
   39       470 Olivia Smith          12 Cleveland                 20:57  6:45 
   40   34 2362 Allie Bowlin          9  Summit                    20:57  6:45 
   41   35  266 Kia Parrish-Haim      11 Ashland                   20:59  6:46 
   42   36 2657 Ana Ramirez           10 West Salem                21:03  6:47 
   43   37  935 McKenzie Fleming      11 Heritage                  21:05  6:47 
   44   38 1034 Cindy Reed            9  Klamath Union             21:08  6:49 
   45   39 2383 Abbey Tozer           10 Summit                    21:10  6:49 
   46   40  559 Catherine Rocak       9  Dallas                    21:17  6:51 
   47   41 1477 Alice Jefferson       12 Molalla                   21:18  6:52 
   48   42 2315 Cynthia Fenrich       10 St Helens                 21:21  6:53 
   49   43 1973 Kelly Faulhaber       10 Silverton                 21:22  6:53 
   50   44 1549 Kaelia Neal           10 North Salem               21:27  6:54 
   51   45 2090 Caitlyn Rowe          9  South Albany              21:28  6:55 
   52   46 1979 McKenna Kuenzi        10 Silverton                 21:28  6:55 
   53   47  268 Aurora Sherman        10 Ashland                   21:29  6:55 
   54   48 1982 Meagan Ratliff        10 Silverton                 21:30  6:55 
   55      2693 Helen Sudkamp-Walker  12 West Valley               21:30  6:56 
   56   49  433 Louisa Conwill        11 Central Catholic          21:31  6:56 
   57   50 2367 Emily Hyde            9  Summit                    21:33  6:57 
   58   51  598 Elaina Hitt           10 Evergreen-Vancouver       21:34  6:57 
   59   52  936 Miranda Fleming       11 Heritage                  21:35  6:57 
   60   53 1480 Jenny Powell          10 Molalla                   21:36  6:57 
   61   54  602 Josie Scruggs         12 Evergreen-Vancouver       21:37  6:58 
   62   55  532 Natalie Stenbeck      11 Crook County              21:38  6:58 
   63   56  525 Carly Hibbs           11 Crook County              21:38  6:58 
   64   57 2469 Kestrel Bailey        9  Tillamook                 21:39  6:58 
   65   58 1067 Hannah Hildreth       11 La Salle                  21:41  6:59 
   66   59  557 Raelee Mullins        10 Dallas                    21:41  6:59 
   67      1774 Antona Ferry          12 Seaside                   21:42  6:59 
   68   60 1031 Caisey Griffith       12 Klamath Union             21:47  7:01 
   69   61 1076 Nicole Scott          11 La Salle                  21:47  7:01 
   70   62  271 Georgia Williams      9  Ashland                   21:49  7:02 
   71   63 2349 Maddy Schwartz        9  St Mary's                 21:51  7:02 
   72   64  604 Stephanie Simon       12 Evergreen-Vancouver       21:52  7:03 
   73   65 2081 Luba Demchuk          10 South Albany              21:52  7:03 
   74   66  939 Carly Knight          10 Heritage                  21:53  7:03 
   75      1496 Kelsey O'Neill        12 Mountlake Terrace         21:53  7:03 
   76   67 2856 Alexandra Hackney     11 Wilsonville               21:54  7:03 
   77   68 1475 Josie Child           10 Molalla                   21:54  7:03 
   78   69 2490 Berenice Chavez       9  Umatilla                  21:55  7:03 
   79   70 1071 Madeleine Ogard       11 La Salle                  21:55  7:04 
   80   71 2317 Michaela Munger       12 St Helens                 21:58  7:04 
   81      2488 Moriah Trumbull       12 Triad Christian           21:59  7:05 
   82   72 2850 Alyssa Clark          12 Wilsonville               22:01  7:05 
   83   73 2558 Kayla Lockard         12 Washougal                 22:05  7:07 
   84   74 2855 Toni Gowen            9  Wilsonville               22:05  7:07 
   85   75 2779 Alyssa Bell-Padgett   10 Wilson                    22:08  7:08 
   86   76 2849 Abigail Chase         10 Wilsonville               22:09  7:08 
   87       679 Rachel Gibbs          11 Glencoe                   22:09  7:08 
   88   77  550 Anne Barrientos       10 Dallas                    22:10  7:08 
   89   78 2802 Tara O'Malley         12 Wilson                    22:12  7:09 
   90   79 2561 Hannah Wright         10 Washougal                 22:12  7:09 
   91      2691 Kieran O'Neil         12 West Valley               22:14  7:10 
   92   80 2346 Lillian Martin        10 St Mary's                 22:15  7:10 
   93   81 1541 Kiera Gabaldon        10 North Salem               22:15  7:10 
   94   82 2078 Brianna Beckner       12 South Albany              22:16  7:10 
   95   83 2775 Nicola Bachman        10 Wilson                    22:17  7:11 
   96   84 2560 Kendall Utter         12 Washougal                 22:18  7:11 
   97      1773 Kirsten Farmer        12 Seaside                   22:19  7:11 
   98   85 2852 Alexa Dube'           10 Wilsonville               22:20  7:12 
   99   86 2316 Alyna Habel           10 St Helens                 22:20  7:12 
  100   87 2851 Katie Cosgrove        11 Wilsonville               22:20  7:12 
  101      2459 Haley Randall         11 Thurston                  22:23  7:12 
  102   88 2084 Tristin Fraga         10 South Albany              22:24  7:13 
  103   89 2347 Olivia Minor          9  St Mary's                 22:25  7:13 
  104   90  265 Emma Parker           10 Ashland                   22:26  7:14 
  105   91  521 Charsie Brewer        9  Crook County              22:27  7:14 
  106   92  531 Andrea Ryan           12 Crook County              22:27  7:14 
  107   93 1473 Denise Aquino         10 Molalla                   22:28  7:14 
  108   94 2324 Megan Waite           11 St Helens                 22:31  7:15 
  109      2450 Mercy Brown           9  Thurston                  22:31  7:15 
  110   95  600 Veda Newton           11 Evergreen-Vancouver       22:32  7:15 
  111   96  453 Mikaela Gosney        10 Central Linn              22:34  7:16 
  112   97 1618 Ashlee Vos            9  Phoenix                   22:35  7:16 
  113   98  288 Karla Suarez          10 Astoria                   22:35  7:17 
  114   99  285 Jessica Gardner       11 Astoria                   22:37  7:17 
  115  100 2343 Rayna Gasik           11 St Mary's                 22:41  7:18 
  116  101 1377 Justine Mims          12 Madison                   22:41  7:18 
  117  102 2651 Amy Lin               12 West Salem                22:42  7:19 
  118  103 2472 Sabrina Pollman       9  Tillamook                 22:46  7:20 
  119  104 2803 Ellie Robin           9  Wilson                    22:47  7:20 
  120  105 1059 Lilly Bengtson        10 La Salle                  22:50  7:21 
  121       984 Tanya Jones           11 Hillsboro                 22:52  7:22 
  122  106 1648 Hannah Foreman        10 Putnam                    22:54  7:23 
  123  107  455 Jessica Winter        11 Central Linn              22:58  7:24 
  124  108  283 Maggie Brown          12 Astoria                   23:02  7:25 
  125  109  560 Miranda Shockey       11 Dallas                    23:02  7:25 
  126  110  445 Julia Stevenson       9  Central Catholic          23:03  7:26 
  127  111  443 Ellie Schmidt         9  Central Catholic          23:04  7:26 
  128  112 1064 Moira Eaton           9  La Salle                  23:06  7:26 
  129  113 1611 Arin Fitch            10 Phoenix                   23:07  7:27 
  130  114 1478 Katerina Lucero       11 Molalla                   23:07  7:27 
  131  115 2658 Allie Rasmussen       9  West Salem                23:08  7:27 
  132  116 1612 Sairah Morford        9  Phoenix                   23:08  7:27 
  133  117  436 Justine Keller        10 Central Catholic          23:09  7:27 
  134  118 1472 Rachel Andrews        9  Molalla                   23:09  7:28 
  135  119  440 Leighton Murphy       11 Central Catholic          23:10  7:28 
  136  120 2323 Taylor Steeves        10 St Helens                 23:11  7:28 
  137  121 2790 Magena Fura           11 Wilson                    23:11  7:28 
  138  122 2344 Brooklyn Gillespie    11 St Mary's                 23:12  7:28 
  139      1499 Lauren Sowers         10 Mountlake Terrace         23:17  7:30 
  140  123 2799 Caelan Murray         9  Wilson                    23:17  7:30 
  141      1639 Elise George          11 Portland Christian        23:18  7:30 
  142  124 2473 Daniella Velasquez    12 Tillamook                 23:18  7:30 
  143  125 1381 Vanessa Suzadail      10 Madison                   23:21  7:31 
  144  126 2649 Anna Hauck            12 West Salem                23:22  7:32 
  145  127  942 Erin Roetker          12 Heritage                  23:24  7:32 
  146  128  562 Bethany Steele        11 Dallas                    23:25  7:33 
  147  129 2648 Rebecca Elmer         11 West Salem                23:26  7:33 
  148  130 2798 Madeline Monte        10 Wilson                    23:27  7:33 
  149  131 2557 Kalli Light           11 Washougal                 23:27  7:33 
  150  132  527 Kelsee Martin         10 Crook County              23:28  7:33 
  151  133 1977 Bridget Garlinghouse  12 Silverton                 23:29  7:34 
  152  134 1975 Rachael Gabriel       10 Silverton                 23:31  7:34 
  153  135 2559 Karina Miller         9  Washougal                 23:32  7:35 
  154  136 1647 Danielle Crivellone   12 Putnam                    23:42  7:38 
  155  137 1655 Monserrot Martinon    10 Putnam                    23:44  7:39 
  156  138 2652 Grace Livengoood      9  West Salem                23:48  7:40 
  157      2453 Rachael Gale          11 Thurston                  23:53  7:41 
  158  139 1616 Katie Vermillion      9  Phoenix                   23:59  7:43 
  159  140 1653 Caitlin Johnston      9  Putnam                    23:59  7:44 
  160      2457 Angela Laliberte      11 Thurston                  24:02  7:44 
  161  141 1550 Carina Ochoa          9  North Salem               24:03  7:45 
  162  142  434 Maggie Farrell        12 Central Catholic          24:05  7:46 
  163  143  597 Charlotte Frejlev     10 Evergreen-Vancouver       24:06  7:46 
  164       491 Samantha Harvey       12 Cottage Grove             24:12  7:48 
  165  144  596 Robyn Dodd            11 Evergreen-Vancouver       24:14  7:48 
  166  145  535 Katie Wood            12 Crook County              24:14  7:48 
  167  146 1379 Amber Shackelford     9  Madison                   24:14  7:48 
  168  147 2345 Allison Hass          12 St Mary's                 24:28  7:53 
  169  148  944 Madison Snaric        10 Heritage                  24:34  7:55 
  170  149  456 Victoria Winter       12 Central Linn              24:34  7:55 
  171  150 2493 Amy Prindle           10 Umatilla                  24:36  7:55 
  172  151 1538 Marlene Arellano      10 North Salem               24:36  7:55 
  173  152  284 Leah Devargas         12 Astoria                   24:38  7:56 
  174  153 2494 Anali Rubio           11 Umatilla                  24:47  7:59 
  175  154 1474 Carolyn Botsford      10 Molalla                   25:01  8:03 
  176  155 2471 Richards Kaeti        9  Tillamook                 25:05  8:05 
  177  156 1551 Maria Paredes         10 North Salem               25:10  8:06 
  178  157  946 Cheyenne Sutcliffe    12 Heritage                  25:12  8:07 
  179  158 2470 Samantha Boring       11 Tillamook                 25:14  8:08 
  180  159 1372 Mary Holland          9  Madison                   25:18  8:09 
  181  160 1370 Hannah Cooper         12 Madison                   25:41  8:16 
  182  161 2093 Sarah Wright          9  South Albany              25:42  8:17 
  183  162  286 Karina Goicochea      11 Astoria                   25:43  8:17 
  184  163  454 Rachel Gosney         12 Central Linn              26:21  8:29 
  185       497 Ana Trujillo          11 Cottage Grove             26:21  8:29 
  186  164  452 Rose Gerber           11 Central Linn              26:31  8:32 
  187      1637 Bianca Campan         11 Portland Christian        26:41  8:36 
  188  165 2312 Megan Barnes          10 St Helens                 26:58  8:41 
  189      1640 Rebekah Harding       12 Portland Christian        27:15  8:47 
  190  166 2491 Wendy Haro            10 Umatilla                  27:17  8:47 
  191  167 2492 Ashley Longoria       11 Umatilla                  27:21  8:48 
  192  168 2646 Hannah Carey          11 West Salem                27:25  8:50 
  193      1638 Jenny Campan          10 Portland Christian        34:56 11:15

Varsity Girls Invitational Team Scores
  1. McFarland                               
            7    8   11   12   13  (15) (17) =    51
         Jennifer Ramirez, Carina Perezchica, Carmen Hernandez, Veronica Garcia,
         Samantha Ortiz, Alma Sarriba, Sonia Ponce
  2. Summit                                  
            9   10   25   34   39  (50)      =   117
         Olivia Moehl, Hadley Schoderbek, Hailey Hewitson, Allie Bowlin, Abbey
         Tozer, Emily Hyde
  3. Klamath Union                           
           20   26   31   32   38  (60)      =   147
         Christina Tyson, Rhiannon Jones, Dana Wirth, Melissa Britsch, Cindy
         Reed, Caisey Griffith
  4. Ashland                                 
           22   29   33   35   47  (62) (90) =   166
         Megan Ganim, Isobel Whitcomb, Callie Toews, Kia Parrish-Haim, Aurora
         Sherman, Georgia Williams, Emma Parker
  5. Dallas                                  
            2   14   40   59   77 (109)(128) =   192
         Marykate McGuire, Carleen Fall, Catherine Rocak, Raelee Mullins, Anne
         Barrientos, Miranda Shockey, Bethany Steele
  6. La Salle                                
           19   24   58   61   70 (105)(112) =   232
         Morgan Tholl, Kelsey Cathcart, Hannah Hildreth, Nicole Scott,
         Madeleine Ogard, Lilly Bengtson, Moira Eaton
  7. Evergreen-Vancouver                     
            5   51   54   64   95 (143)(144) =   269
         Sabrina Sears, Elaina Hitt, Josie Scruggs, Stephanie Simon, Veda
         Newton, Charlotte Frejlev, Robyn Dodd
  8. Phoenix                                 
           16   21   23   97  113 (116)(139) =   270
         Nevina Deluca, Lindsey Vermillion, Kelly Coash, Ashlee Vos, Arin Fitch,
         Sairah Morford, Katie Vermillion
  9. Heritage                                
            6   37   52   66  127 (148)(157) =   288
         Abby Knight, McKenzie Fleming, Miranda Fleming, Carly Knight, Erin
         Roetker, Madison Snaric, Cheyenne Sutcliffe
 10. Wilsonville                             
            4   67   72   74   76  (85) (87) =   293
         Taryn Rawlings, Alexandra Hackney, Alyssa Clark, Toni Gowen, Abigail
         Chase, Alexa Dube', Katie Cosgrove
 11. South Albany                            
           28   45   65   82   88 (161)      =   308
         Anna Demchuk, Caitlyn Rowe, Luba Demchuk, Brianna Beckner, Tristin
         Fraga, Sarah Wright
 12. St Mary's                               
            3   63   80   89  100 (122)(147) =   335
         Sarah Bennion, Maddy Schwartz, Lillian Martin, Olivia Minor, Rayna
         Gasik, Brooklyn Gillespie, Allison Hass
 13. Molalla                                 
           41   53   68   93  114 (118)(154) =   369
         Alice Jefferson, Jenny Powell, Josie Child, Denise Aquino, Katerina
         Lucero, Rachel Andrews, Carolyn Botsford
 14. Putnam                                  
            1   18  106  136  137 (140)      =   398
         Kelsey Hilsenteger, Maddie Makinster, Hannah Foreman, Danielle
         Crivellone, Monserrot Martinon, Caitlin Johnston
 15. Silverton                               
           43   46   48  133  134            =   404
         Kelly Faulhaber, McKenna Kuenzi, Meagan Ratliff, Bridget Garlinghouse,
         Rachael Gabriel
 16. St Helens                               
           42   71   86   94  120 (165)      =   413
         Cynthia Fenrich, Michaela Munger, Alyna Habel, Megan Waite, Taylor
         Steeves, Megan Barnes
 17. Central Catholic                        
           27   49  110  111  117 (119)(142) =   414
         Maggie Riley, Louisa Conwill, Julia Stevenson, Ellie Schmidt, Justine
         Keller, Leighton Murphy, Maggie Farrell
 18. Crook County                            
           55   56   91   92  132 (145)      =   426
         Natalie Stenbeck, Carly Hibbs, Charsie Brewer, Andrea Ryan, Kelsee
         Martin, Katie Wood
 19. Wilson                                  
           75   78   83  104  121 (123)(130) =   461
         Alyssa Bell-Padgett, Tara O'Malley, Nicola Bachman, Ellie Robin,
         Magena Fura, Caelan Murray, Madeline Monte
 20. Astoria                                 
           30   98   99  108  152 (162)      =   487
         Aurora Olson, Karla Suarez, Jessica Gardner, Maggie Brown, Leah
         Devargas, Karina Goicochea
 21. Washougal                               
           73   79   84  131  135            =   502
         Kayla Lockard, Hannah Wright, Kendall Utter, Kalli Light, Karina
         Miller
 22. West Salem                              
           36  102  115  126  129 (138)(168) =   508
         Ana Ramirez, Amy Lin, Allie Rasmussen, Anna Hauck, Rebecca Elmer,
         Grace Livengoood, Hannah Carey
 23. North Salem                             
           44   81  141  151  156            =   573
         Kaelia Neal, Kiera Gabaldon, Carina Ochoa, Marlene Arellano, Maria
         Paredes
 24. Tillamook                               
           57  103  124  155  158            =   597
         Kestrel Bailey, Sabrina Pollman, Daniella Velasquez, Richards Kaeti,
         Samantha Boring
 25. Central Linn                            
           96  107  149  163  164            =   679
         Mikaela Gosney, Jessica Winter, Victoria Winter, Rachel Gosney, Rose
         Gerber
 26. Madison                                 
          101  125  146  159  160            =   691
         Justine Mims, Vanessa Suzadail, Amber Shackelford, Mary Holland,
         Hannah Cooper
 27. Umatilla                                
           69  150  153  166  167            =   705
         Berenice Chavez, Amy Prindle, Anali Rubio, Wendy Haro, Ashley Longoria

Varsity Boys Invitational Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 1413 Erik Garcia           11 McFarland                 15:43  5:04 
    2    2 2057 Colby Gilbert         11 Skyview                   15:51  5:06 
    3      1796 Brett Willyard        11 Seaside                   16:11  5:13 
    4    3 1416 Jose Monrreal         12 McFarland                 16:15  5:14 
    5    4 1038 Alek Angeli           12 Klamath Union             16:21  5:16 
    6    5 1483 Pake Benthin          11 Molalla                   16:25  5:17 
    7    6 1513 Jack Pearce           10 Mountlake Terrace         16:27  5:18 
    8    7 1464 David Santillan       12 Milwaukie                 16:29  5:19 
    9       514 Piers Rasmussen       12 Crater                    16:31  5:19 
   10      1760 Zach Fry              11 Scappoose                 16:32  5:20 
   11    8 1412 Danny Garcia          10 McFarland                 16:36  5:21 
   12    9  405 Demetrius Rhodes      12 Benson                    16:39  5:22 
   13   10  564 Alex Bird             12 Dallas                    16:39  5:22 
   14   11 1108 Logan Veasy           10 La Salle                  16:39  5:22 
   15   12 1410 Sergio Avelar         12 McFarland                 16:42  5:23 
   16   13 1624 Antonio Gil-Juarez    12 Phoenix                   16:42  5:23 
   17   14 1411 Abram Ayon            9  McFarland                 16:47  5:25 
   18   15  294 Gael Marin            12 Astoria                   16:52  5:26 
   19      2585 Noah Ripley           12 Wasilla                   16:54  5:27 
   20   16 1484 Gabriel Collins       10 Molalla                   16:56  5:27 
   21   17  693 Daniel Douvris        12 Glencoe                   16:59  5:28 
   22       519 Kahler Waldrop        12 Crater                    16:59  5:28 
   23   18 1576 Chris Musser          12 North Salem               17:00  5:29 
   24   19  427 Taylor Hybl           11 Centennial                17:00  5:29 
   25   20 1627 Matt Katibah          11 Phoenix                   17:01  5:29 
   26   21 2841 Gabriel Penk          12 Wilson                    17:01  5:29 
   27   22 1581 Ramon Villa           12 North Salem               17:03  5:30 
   28   23  407 Daniel Soriano        10 Benson                    17:05  5:30 
   29      2584 Joshua Pahkala        12 Wasilla                   17:06  5:30 
   30   24 2460 Caleb Baugher         11 Thurston                  17:06  5:31 
   31   25  859 Morgan Benson         12 Gresham                   17:07  5:31 
   32   26 1465 Jonatan Santillan     12 Milwaukie                 17:08  5:31 
   33   27 1417 Tomas Valles          9  McFarland                 17:09  5:31 
   34   28 1662 Nathan Geiter         12 Putnam                    17:11  5:32 
   35   29  573 Clay Stuhr            11 Dallas                    17:11  5:32 
   36      1783 Jefferson Farmer      10 Seaside                   17:13  5:33 
   37   30  544 Grayson Munn          10 Crook County              17:17  5:34 
   38   31 2826 Clark Hollenberg      11 Wilson                    17:17  5:34 
   39   32  508 Teagan Settelmeyer    12 Cottage Grove             17:19  5:35 
   40   33  426 Cody Hammersmith      12 Centennial                17:20  5:35 
   41   34 1458 Sterling Hummel       12 Milwaukie                 17:21  5:35 
   42   35 1414 Bernardo Garcia*      12 McFarland                 17:21  5:36 
   43   36 1090 Josh Jacob            12 La Salle                  17:22  5:36 
   44   37  568 Ethan Noll            12 Dallas                    17:24  5:36 
   45   38 1389 Joel Enterline        11 Madison                   17:25  5:37 
   46   39 2462 Caleb Gee             12 Thurston                  17:29  5:38 
   47      1400 Todd Delaney          11 Mazama                    17:29  5:38 
   48   40  711 Abe Teklu             10 Glencoe                   17:30  5:38 
   49   41 1636 Kaleb Wagner          12 Phoenix                   17:30  5:38 
   50   42 2835 James Markin          11 Wilson                    17:31  5:39 
   51   43  291 Christian Gramson     11 Astoria                   17:32  5:39 
   52   44 1511 Peter Kidane          10 Mountlake Terrace         17:32  5:39 
   53   45  707 Mason Rouches         10 Glencoe                   17:34  5:40 
   54   46  609 Eason Everett         12 Evergreen-Vancouver       17:36  5:40 
   55   47 1519 Nathan Sparks         10 Mountlake Terrace         17:36  5:40 
   56   48  409 Samuel Tsehaineh      12 Benson                    17:37  5:40 
   57   49 1990 Morgan Coxen          11 Silverton                 17:37  5:40 
   58   50 2059 Kaden Harbertson      9  Skyview                   17:38  5:41 
   59   51  616 Jonah Nibler          12 Evergreen-Vancouver       17:39  5:41 
   60   52 2291 Nick Ellis            12 South Salem               17:40  5:41 
   61       413 Alex Cummings         11 Cascade Christian         17:40  5:42 
   62   53 1109 Patrick Walsh         11 La Salle                  17:41  5:42 
   63   54 2005 Jonathan Sisley       10 Silverton                 17:43  5:42 
   64   55 1670 Ryan Mansfield        12 Putnam                    17:44  5:43 
   65   56 1632 Killian Omotoy        12 Phoenix                   17:44  5:43 
   66   57 2824 Robert Greisser       12 Wilson                    17:45  5:43 
   67   58 1044 Lucas Crebbin         11 Klamath Union             17:47  5:44 
   68   59 1091 Davis Keeney          10 La Salle                  17:47  5:44 
   69   60 1629 Nigel Leonis          9  Phoenix                   17:49  5:44 
   70   61 2355 Tate Jacobson         12 St Mary's                 17:50  5:45 
   71   62  710 Jacob Stafford        12 Glencoe                   17:50  5:45 
   72   63  422 Chris Brasch          10 Centennial                17:51  5:45 
   73   64 1384 Nick Baron            10 Madison                   17:51  5:45 
   74   65 1105 Will Thompson         10 La Salle                  17:51  5:45 
   75   66 2837 Shiva Miller          12 Wilson                    17:51  5:45 
   76   67  507 Manny Romero          12 Cottage Grove             17:51  5:45 
   77   68  423 Josh Dempsey          11 Centennial                17:52  5:45 
   78   69 1048 Bee Nguyen            10 Klamath Union             17:53  5:46 
   79   70 2463 Kyle Kohl             12 Thurston                  17:53  5:46 
   80   71  545 Luis Rivera           10 Crook County              17:53  5:46 
   81   72  614 Joey McClanahan       10 Evergreen-Vancouver       17:54  5:46 
   82   73  293 Nicholas Long         10 Astoria                   17:54  5:46 
   83   74 1521 Yohans Tewolde        11 Mountlake Terrace         17:56  5:47 
   84   75 1099 Jason Rae             9  La Salle                  17:57  5:47 
   85      1762 Todd Graham           12 Scappoose                 17:57  5:47 
   86   76 2292 Daniel Fauss          12 South Salem               18:00  5:48 
   87   77  538 Jordan Dunn           12 Crook County              18:00  5:48 
   88   78 2397 Tyler Jones           9  Summit                    18:01  5:48 
   89   79  867 Eric Johnsen          11 Gresham                   18:01  5:48 
   90   80 2094 Scotti Anderson       10 South Albany              18:01  5:48 
   91   81 2068 Sala Moreno           9  Skyview                   18:02  5:48 
   92   82 1437 Tyler Jordan          12 McNary                    18:02  5:49 
   93   83 2393 Ian Hecker            11 Summit                    18:03  5:49 
   94   84 2827 Jack Howard           9  Wilson                    18:04  5:49 
   95   85 1042 Joe Coffey            11 Klamath Union             18:05  5:49 
   96   86 2398 Ryan Leiphart         12 Summit                    18:07  5:50 
   97   87 1501 Wyatt Allemann        10 Mountlake Terrace         18:07  5:50 
   98   88 2408 Ryan Schluter         9  Summit                    18:08  5:51 
   99   89 1098 Colton Passmore       10 La Salle                  18:10  5:51 
  100   90 2009 Micah White           11 Silverton                 18:10  5:51 
  101   91  289 Dakota Adams          11 Astoria                   18:12  5:52 
  102   92 1999 Joey Londura          12 Silverton                 18:12  5:52 
  103   93 1998 Robbie Leparc         9  Silverton                 18:13  5:52 
  104   94  708 Miles Rouches         10 Glencoe                   18:14  5:52 
  105   95  973 Miguel Mateo          12 Hermiston                 18:14  5:53 
  106   96 2845 Aaron Schilling       12 Wilson                    18:15  5:53 
  107   97 1510 Justin Frazier        12 Mountlake Terrace         18:15  5:53 
  108      1757 Dan Carrier           9  Scappoose                 18:16  5:53 
  109   98 1667 Josh Korsness         12 Putnam                    18:16  5:53 
  110   99 1436 Edgar Jimenez         12 McNary                    18:16  5:53 
  111      2586 Keith Thompson        12 Wasilla                   18:17  5:53 
  112  100 1466 Ryan Schroeder        12 Milwaukie                 18:17  5:53 
  113  101 2296 Andrew Jensen         12 South Salem               18:18  5:54 
  114  102 2357 Chris Martin          10 St Mary's                 18:19  5:54 
  115  103 2104 Chris Morgan          10 South Albany              18:20  5:54 
  116  104  952 Denzel Lall           11 Heritage                  18:20  5:54 
  117  105 1577 Julio Olmos           9  North Salem               18:21  5:55 
  118  106 2287 Slater Broaddus       11 South Salem               18:21  5:55 
  119  107  500 Jarrid Denney         12 Cottage Grove             18:23  5:55 
  120      2698 Seth Kane             12 West Valley               18:23  5:55 
  121  108 2466 Ryan Smith            11 Thurston                  18:24  5:56 
  122  109  504 Austin Place          12 Cottage Grove             18:24  5:56 
  123  110 1619 Angel Barajas         11 Phoenix                   18:25  5:56 
  124  111 1625 Nate Goodnature       9  Phoenix                   18:26  5:56 
  125  112  290 Daymon Gardner        9  Astoria                   18:27  5:57 
  126  113  498 Jacob Bruhn           12 Cottage Grove             18:27  5:57 
  127  114 1440 Dylan McHugh          12 McNary                    18:29  5:57 
  128  115 2095 Jordan Burford        12 South Albany              18:29  5:57 
  129  116  705 Gerrick Rogers        11 Glencoe                   18:29  5:57 
  130  117  977 Cesar Navarro         12 Hermiston                 18:29  5:57 
  131  118 2392 Nikolas Giannioses    11 Summit                    18:29  5:57 
  132  119 2359 Peter Schwartz        11 St Mary's                 18:30  5:58 
  133  120  430 Joe Spina             11 Centennial                18:30  5:58 
  134  121 1041 Caleb Carlton         9  Klamath Union             18:31  5:58 
  135  122  292 Mackenzie Hunter      11 Astoria                   18:31  5:58 
  136  123 2295 Hayden Harms          12 South Salem               18:32  5:58 
  137  124 1664 Alex Hathaway         12 Putnam                    18:33  5:59 
  138  125 1578 Daniel Perez          12 North Salem               18:34  5:59 
  139      1784 Cirilo Herold         11 Seaside                   18:35  5:59 
  140  126 1661 Triston Drollinger    10 Putnam                    18:37  6:00 
  141  127 1507 Joe Clinch            12 Mountlake Terrace         18:39  6:00 
  142  128  862 Juan Fernandez        11 Gresham                   18:39  6:01 
  143  129 1485 Cameron Fischer       9  Molalla                   18:39  6:01 
  144  130 2066 Kendall Mathew        11 Skyview                   18:40  6:01 
  145      1415 Adam Marquez*         12 McFarland                 18:40  6:01 
  146      2583 Connor Mattson        12 Wasilla                   18:42  6:02 
  147  131 1992 Irvin Garcia          10 Silverton                 18:44  6:02 
  148  132 2286 Miles Berglund        10 South Salem               18:44  6:02 
  149  133 1432 Amadi Amaitsa         11 McNary                    18:45  6:02 
  150  134 2467 Zach Stoneburner      12 Thurston                  18:45  6:02 
  151  135  408 Victor Tran           11 Benson                    18:46  6:03 
  152      1772 Tyler Wills           12 Scappoose                 18:46  6:03 
  153  136 2394 Jake Hill             12 Summit                    18:47  6:03 
  154  137 2060 Justin Knowles        9  Skyview                   18:47  6:03 
  155  138  860 William Blake         10 Gresham                   18:47  6:03 
  156  139  565 Thain Irwin           10 Dallas                    18:47  6:03 
  157  140  613 Cameron MacAnally     10 Evergreen-Vancouver       18:49  6:04 
  158  141  411 Evan Wagstaff         11 Benson                    18:50  6:04 
  159  142  428 Adam Mattson          11 Centennial                18:51  6:04 
  160  143 1491 Tyler Woodland        12 Molalla                   18:54  6:05 
  161  144  401 Matt Clark            12 Benson                    18:55  6:06 
  162  145  546 Cody Thurman          9  Crook County              18:56  6:06 
  163  146  569 Michael Osborn        10 Dallas                    18:58  6:07 
  164  147  296 Miguel Velasco        11 Astoria                   19:00  6:07 
  165      1604 Alex Yuan             12 Oregon Episcopal          19:04  6:08 
  166  148 2497 Israel Gastelom       11 Umatilla                  19:04  6:09 
  167  149 1486 Conner Fischer        12 Molalla                   19:05  6:09 
  168  150 1657 Logan Anspach         10 Putnam                    19:05  6:09 
  169  151 2111 Javier Solis          12 South Albany              19:06  6:09 
  170  152  610 Connor Finnegan       10 Evergreen-Vancouver       19:07  6:09 
  171      1602 Spencer Slovic        10 Oregon Episcopal          19:09  6:10 
  172  153  607 Isaac Apaez           10 Evergreen-Vancouver       19:10  6:11 
  173  154  970 Efrain Jaime          11 Hermiston                 19:10  6:11 
  174  155 2097 Philip Dostie         12 South Albany              19:12  6:11 
  175  156 1433 Jared Blaylock        12 McNary                    19:14  6:12 
  176  157  868 Austin Trickel        10 Gresham                   19:16  6:12 
  177  158  974 Dallin McKinney       9  Hermiston                 19:17  6:13 
  178  159 2289 Caleb Clark           12 South Salem               19:18  6:13 
  179  160 1489 Aron Montoya          12 Molalla                   19:19  6:13 
  180  161 2465 Teric Sargeant        9  Thurston                  19:19  6:13 
  181  162  541 Daniel Knower         12 Crook County              19:20  6:14 
  182  163 1462 Mitchell Ponnay       11 Milwaukie                 19:20  6:14 
  183  164 2050 Alec Bittner          11 Skyview                   19:22  6:14 
  184  165 2468 Andrew Wagenblast     12 Thurston                  19:24  6:15 
  185  166 2003 Garrett Palmquist     10 Silverton                 19:24  6:15 
  186  167 1439 Dalton Lindsey        10 McNary                    19:24  6:15 
  187  168  954 Kevin Natemeier       12 Heritage                  19:25  6:15 
  188  169  574 Tristan Wheeler       11 Dallas                    19:28  6:16 
  189  170 1397 Bryton Wilson         12 Madison                   19:28  6:16 
  190  171 1047 Justice Morris        11 Klamath Union             19:29  6:17 
  191  172 2496 Jordan Brown          12 Umatilla                  19:29  6:17 
  192  173  503 Brad Miller           11 Cottage Grove             19:32  6:17 
  193  174 1468 Chris Spanovich       10 Milwaukie                 19:32  6:18 
  194  175  540 Justin Glass          9  Crook County              19:34  6:18 
  195  176  589 Kenny Gyure           12 Estacada                  19:34  6:18 
  196  177  402 Jose Flores           11 Benson                    19:35  6:19 
  197  178  980 Tim Swarat            9  Hermiston                 19:39  6:20 
  198  179  502 Andres Ibarra         11 Cottage Grove             19:40  6:20 
  199  180 2114 Bryce Valencia        12 South Albany              19:43  6:21 
  200  181  863 Tucker George         10 Gresham                   19:44  6:22 
  201  182  619 Taryn Sciortino       9  Evergreen-Vancouver       19:47  6:22 
  202  183 1488 Austin Hartrampf      12 Molalla                   19:48  6:23 
  203  184 2500 Jacob Lowrance        12 Umatilla                  19:57  6:26 
  204  185  537 Nathan Carmack        9  Crook County              20:00  6:26 
  205  186 2358 Ross Robino           11 St Mary's                 20:04  6:28 
  206  187 1388 Mario Castannanda     10 Madison                   20:06  6:28 
  207      1599 Patrick McVee         9  Oregon Episcopal          20:07  6:29 
  208  188 2096 Austin Culver         11 South Albany              20:08  6:29 
  209  189  948 Robert Bielman        12 Heritage                  20:11  6:30 
  210      1603 Andrew Wright         12 Oregon Episcopal          20:13  6:31 
  211  190  950 Christian Fairchild   12 Heritage                  20:13  6:31 
  212  191 2504 Ryan Rodriguez        12 Umatilla                  20:14  6:31 
  213  192 1390 Joel Hudson           10 Madison                   20:15  6:31 
  214  193  593 Shawn Moyer           12 Estacada                  20:18  6:32 
  215  194 2502 Christian Mendoza     11 Umatilla                  20:27  6:35 
  216  195  595 Mo Stockman           9  Estacada                  20:39  6:39 
  217  196  586 Kyle Beguelin         10 Estacada                  20:42  6:40 
  218  197  587 Brendan Fordyce       10 Estacada                  20:45  6:41 
  219  198  590 Mathew Gyure          12 Estacada                  20:46  6:41 
  220  199  866 Jackson Hysmith       9  Gresham                   20:56  6:45 
  221  200 1387 Roberto Camacho       11 Madison                   20:57  6:45 
  222  201  978 Abraham Rodriguez     11 Hermiston                 21:08  6:49 
  223  202 1574 Omar Mosqueda         11 North Salem               21:11  6:49 
  224  203 1443 Evan Rummerfield      10 McNary                    21:13  6:50 
  225      1644 Jonathan Ramos        10 Portland Christian        21:26  6:54 
  226  204  592 Tyler Moore           12 Estacada                  21:26  6:54 
  227  205 2353 Sam Bauermeister      11 St Mary's                 21:28  6:55 
  228  206 1391 Daniel Klees          12 Madison                   22:07  7:08 
  229      1643 Joseph Perkins        9  Portland Christian        22:47  7:20 
  230  207  955 Kyle Sager            9  Heritage                  22:53  7:22 
  231  208 2354 Austin Igelman        12 St Mary's                 23:11  7:28 
  232  209 2505 Caden Sipe            9  Umatilla                  24:51  8:00 
  233      1645 Gabe Tang             9  Portland Christian        28:59  9:20 
  234      1642 Gabe Newman           12 Portland Christian        31:52 10:16 

Varsity Boys Invitational Team Scores
  1. McFarland                               
            1    3    8   12   14  (27) (35) =    38
         Erik Garcia, Jose Monrreal, Danny Garcia, Sergio Avelar, Abram Ayon,
         Tomas Valles, Bernardo Garcia*
  2. Phoenix                                 
           13   20   41   56   60 (110)(111) =   190
         Antonio Gil-Juarez, Matt Katibah, Kaleb Wagner, Killian Omotoy, Nigel
         Leonis, Angel Barajas, Nate Goodnature
  3. Wilson                                  
           21   31   42   57   66  (84) (96) =   217
         Gabriel Penk, Clark Hollenberg, James Markin, Robert Greisser, Shiva
         Miller, Jack Howard, Aaron Schilling
  4. La Salle                                
           11   36   53   59   65  (75) (89) =   224
         Logan Veasy, Josh Jacob, Patrick Walsh, Davis Keeney, Will Thompson,
         Jason Rae, Colton Passmore
  5. Mountlake Terrace                       
            6   44   47   74   87  (97)(127) =   258
         Jack Pearce, Peter Kidane, Nathan Sparks, Yohans Tewolde, Wyatt
         Allemann, Justin Frazier, Joe Clinch
  6. Glencoe                                 
           17   40   45   62   94 (116)      =   258
         Daniel Douvris, Abe Teklu, Mason Rouches, Jacob Stafford, Miles
         Rouches, Gerrick Rogers
  7. Centennial                              
           19   33   63   68  120 (142)      =   303
         Taylor Hybl, Cody Hammersmith, Chris Brasch, Josh Dempsey, Joe Spina,
         Adam Mattson
  8. Milwaukie                               
            7   26   34  100  163 (174)      =   330
         David Santillan, Jonatan Santillan, Sterling Hummel, Ryan Schroeder,
         Mitchell Ponnay, Chris Spanovich
  9. Astoria                                 
           15   43   73   91  112 (122)(147) =   334
         Gael Marin, Christian Gramson, Nicholas Long, Dakota Adams, Daymon
         Gardner, Mackenzie Hunter, Miguel Velasco
 10. Klamath Union                           
            4   58   69   85  121 (171)      =   337
         Alek Angeli, Lucas Crebbin, Bee Nguyen, Joe Coffey, Caleb Carlton,
         Justice Morris
 11. Benson                                  
            9   23   48  135  141 (144)(177) =   356
         Demetrius Rhodes, Daniel Soriano, Samuel Tsehaineh, Victor Tran, Evan
         Wagstaff, Matt Clark, Jose Flores
 12. Dallas                                  
           10   29   37  139  146 (169)      =   361
         Alex Bird, Clay Stuhr, Ethan Noll, Thain Irwin, Michael Osborn,
         Tristan Wheeler
 13. Thurston                                
           24   39   70  108  134 (161)(165) =   375
         Caleb Baugher, Caleb Gee, Kyle Kohl, Ryan Smith, Zach Stoneburner,
         Teric Sargeant, Andrew Wagenblast
 14. Silverton                               
           49   54   90   92   93 (131)(166) =   378
         Morgan Coxen, Jonathan Sisley, Micah White, Joey Londura, Robbie
         Leparc, Irvin Garcia, Garrett Palmquist
 15. Skyview                                 
            2   50   81  130  137 (164)      =   400
         Colby Gilbert, Kaden Harbertson, Sala Moreno, Kendall Mathew, Justin
         Knowles, Alec Bittner
 16. Cottage Grove                           
           32   67  107  109  113 (173)(179) =   428
         Teagan Settelmeyer, Manny Romero, Jarrid Denney, Austin Place, Jacob
         Bruhn, Brad Miller, Andres Ibarra
 17. Putnam                                  
           28   55   98  124  126 (150)      =   431
         Nathan Geiter, Ryan Mansfield, Josh Korsness, Alex Hathaway, Triston
         Drollinger, Logan Anspach
 18. Molalla                                 
            5   16  129  143  149 (160)(183) =   442
         Pake Benthin, Gabriel Collins, Cameron Fischer, Tyler Woodland, Conner
         Fischer, Aron Montoya, Austin Hartrampf
 19. Summit                                  
           78   83   86   88  118 (136)      =   453
         Tyler Jones, Ian Hecker, Ryan Leiphart, Ryan Schluter, Nikolas
         Giannioses, Jake Hill
 20. South Salem                             
           52   76  101  106  123 (132)(159) =   458
         Nick Ellis, Daniel Fauss, Andrew Jensen, Slater Broaddus, Hayden Harms,
         Miles Berglund, Caleb Clark
 21. Evergreen-Vancouver                     
           46   51   72  140  152 (153)(182) =   461
         Eason Everett, Jonah Nibler, Joey McClanahan, Cameron MacAnally,
         Connor Finnegan, Isaac Apaez, Taryn Sciortino
 22. North Salem                             
           18   22  105  125  202            =   472
         Chris Musser, Ramon Villa, Julio Olmos, Daniel Perez, Omar Mosqueda
 23. Crook County                            
           30   71   77  145  162 (175)(185) =   485
         Grayson Munn, Luis Rivera, Jordan Dunn, Cody Thurman, Daniel Knower,
         Justin Glass, Nathan Carmack
 24. Gresham                                 
           25   79  128  138  157 (181)(199) =   527
         Morgan Benson, Eric Johnsen, Juan Fernandez, William Blake, Austin
         Trickel, Tucker George, Jackson Hysmith
 25. McNary                                  
           82   99  114  133  156 (167)(203) =   584
         Tyler Jordan, Edgar Jimenez, Dylan McHugh, Amadi Amaitsa, Jared
         Blaylock, Dalton Lindsey, Evan Rummerfield
 26. South Albany                            
           80  103  115  151  155 (180)(188) =   604
         Scotti Anderson, Chris Morgan, Jordan Burford, Javier Solis, Philip
         Dostie, Bryce Valencia, Austin Culver
 27. Madison                                 
           38   64  170  187  192 (200)(206) =   651
         Joel Enterline, Nick Baron, Bryton Wilson, Mario Castannanda, Joel
         Hudson, Roberto Camacho, Daniel Klees
 28. St Mary's                               
           61  102  119  186  205 (208)      =   673
         Tate Jacobson, Chris Martin, Peter Schwartz, Ross Robino, Sam
         Bauermeister, Austin Igelman
 29. Hermiston                               
           95  117  154  158  178 (201)      =   702
         Miguel Mateo, Cesar Navarro, Efrain Jaime, Dallin McKinney, Tim Swarat,
         Abraham Rodriguez
 30. Heritage                                
          104  168  189  190  207            =   858
         Denzel Lall, Kevin Natemeier, Robert Bielman, Christian Fairchild,
         Kyle Sager
 31. Umatilla                                
          148  172  184  191  194 (209)      =   889
         Israel Gastelom, Jordan Brown, Jacob Lowrance, Ryan Rodriguez,
         Christian Mendoza, Caden Sipe
 32. Estacada                                
          176  193  195  196  197 (198)(204) =   957
         Kenny Gyure, Shawn Moyer, Mo Stockman, Kyle Beguelin, Brendan Fordyce,
         Mathew Gyure, Tyler Moore

Varsity Girls Elite Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 2151 Sara Tsai             9  South Eugene              17:41  5:42 
    2    2 2121 Erin Clark            11 South Eugene              17:43  5:42 
    3    3 2364 Megan Fristoe         12 Summit                    17:44  5:43 
    4    4 1847 Gracie Todd           9  Sheldon                   18:08  5:51 
    5    5 2372 Piper McDonald        9  Summit                    18:10  5:51 
    6    6 2513 Alexis Fuller         9  Union                     18:12  5:52 
    7    7 1241 Kelly O'Neill         11 Lakeridge                 18:13  5:52 
    8    8 1284 Megan Edic            12 Lathrop                   18:23  5:55 
    9    9 1308 Claire Devoe          12 Lincoln                   18:27  5:57 
   10      1965 Morgan Anderson       12 Silverton                 18:29  5:57 
   11   10 2371 Ashley Maton          12 Summit                    18:32  5:58 
   12      1799 Jenette Northey       11 Service                   18:32  5:58 
   13   11 2206 Lauren Morgan         12 South Medford             18:37  6:00 
   14   12 1842 Maggie Schmaedick     11 Sheldon                   18:42  6:01 
   15   13 2580 Peggy Mathis          9  Wasilla                   18:43  6:02 
   16   14 1288 Brooke Lizotte        10 Lathrop                   18:43  6:02 
   17   15  330 Jenna Mattox          11 Bend                      18:46  6:03 
   18      2016 Katy Potter           11 Siuslaw                   18:46  6:03 
   19   16 2365 Sara Fristoe          12 Summit                    18:48  6:04 
   20       488 Audrey Michaelson     11 Colony                    18:52  6:05 
   21   17 1454 Shannon Susbauer      12 Milwaukie                 18:53  6:05 
   22   18 2368 Kira Kelly            12 Summit                    19:00  6:07 
   23   19 2719 Sarah Medved          10 Westview                  19:04  6:09 
   24      2046 Sara Taferre          11 Skyview                   19:05  6:09 
   25   20 2204 Carmen Mejia          11 South Medford             19:11  6:11 
   26   21 2577 Mariah Burroughs      10 Wasilla                   19:12  6:11 
   27   22 2135 Paige Kouba           12 South Eugene              19:15  6:12 
   28   23  958 Maggie Coleman        11 Hermiston                 19:17  6:13 
   29   24 2272 Kellen Friedrich      12 South Salem               19:17  6:13 
   30   25 2579 Jenna Ford            11 Wasilla                   19:19  6:13 
   31   26 2122 Phacelia Cramer       9  South Eugene              19:21  6:14 
   32   27 2201 Tristan Husted        9  South Medford             19:21  6:14 
   33   28 2282 Emily Weber           12 South Salem               19:24  6:15 
   34   29 1825 Kelsi Klotter         12 Sheldon                   19:25  6:15 
   35   30 1320 Tess Michaelson       10 Lincoln                   19:31  6:17 
   36   31 2376 Tess Nelson           11 Summit                    19:32  6:17 
   37   32 2214 Stefanee Tolner       10 South Medford             19:35  6:18 
   38   33 2213 Lela Stemple          9  South Medford             19:35  6:18 
   39   34  260 Dana Greenblatt       12 Ashland                   19:35  6:19 
   40   35 1448 Sasha Gonzalez        11 Milwaukie                 19:38  6:20 
   41   36 1744 Charlie Davidson      10 Scappoose                 19:40  6:20 
   42   37  643 Margarita Lauer       10 Franklin                  19:40  6:20 
   43   38  963 Katie Markwick        10 Hermiston                 19:40  6:20 
   44   39  322 Melissa Hubler        11 Bend                      19:41  6:20 
   45   40 1806 Meredith Bothman      10 Sheldon                   19:42  6:21 
   46   41 1287 Megan Kubichek        9  Lathrop                   19:43  6:21 
   47   42 2208 Kayla Parsons         12 South Medford             19:43  6:21 
   48   43 2276 Vivian Hawkinson      10 South Salem               19:43  6:21 
   49   44 2375 Keelin Moehl          12 Summit                    19:44  6:21 
   50      2047 Haley Velez           12 Skyview                   19:44  6:21 
   51       412 Stephanie Croy        10 Cascade Christian         19:47  6:22 
   52      2117 Katy Culver           12 South Anchorage           19:47  6:23 
   53   45 1742 Tia Carnahan          11 Scappoose                 19:50  6:23 
   54   46 2581 Jessica Pahkala       12 Wasilla                   19:54  6:25 
   55   47  845 Kennedy Martin        11 Gresham                   19:57  6:25 
   56   48 2119 Genevieve Brandt      11 South Eugene              19:59  6:26 
   57   49 1324 Becca Pearson         10 Lincoln                   19:59  6:26 
   58   50 2519 Kaitlyn McKinney      11 Union                     19:59  6:26 
   59   51 1687 Tefna Mitchell-Hoegh  11 Redmond                   20:01  6:27 
   60   52  474 Emma Wren             9  Cleveland                 20:01  6:27 
   61   53  468 Bryn McKillop         10 Cleveland                 20:02  6:27 
   62      1583 Emily Sears           12 North Valley              20:05  6:28 
   63   54 2727 Rebecca Scheer        10 Westview                  20:05  6:28 
   64   55 2733 Sophia Zhou           9  Westview                  20:08  6:29 
   65   56  469 Emma Rollins          11 Cleveland                 20:09  6:29 
   66   57  257 Madeline Chaves       11 Ashland                   20:11  6:30 
   67      2692 Eliza Rorabaugh       12 West Valley               20:13  6:31 
   68   58  267 Andrea Scherrer       12 Ashland                   20:16  6:32 
   69   59  471 Hannah Spencer        11 Cleveland                 20:16  6:32 
   70   60  846 Haley McDonald        11 Gresham                   20:17  6:32 
   71   61 2707 Laura Engle           11 Westview                  20:18  6:32 
   72   62  628 Elena Torry-Schrag    11 Forest Grove              20:18  6:32 
   73   63 2131 Brooke Hettick        10 South Eugene              20:19  6:33 
   74   64  644 Mona Law              11 Franklin                  20:19  6:33 
   75   65 2582 Mandi Ringgenberg     11 Wasilla                   20:19  6:33 
   76   66  748 Christina Mulch       12 Grant                     20:20  6:33 
   77   67 1240 Lia Newman            10 Lakeridge                 20:23  6:34 
   78   68 1312 McKenzie Hutchinson   9  Lincoln                   20:24  6:34 
   79   69  328 Makeila Lundy         11 Bend                      20:28  6:35 
   80   70 1897 Devon Greene          11 Sherwood                  20:28  6:36 
   81   71 2210 Stefani Ritter        10 South Medford             20:29  6:36 
   82   72 2506 Sere Brown            11 Union                     20:29  6:36 
   83   73  297 Hannah Anderson       9  Bend                      20:30  6:36 
   84   74  744 Lily Martin Chamberla 12 Grant                     20:31  6:36 
   85   75 2511 Hannah Delapp         10 Union                     20:33  6:37 
   86   76 1007 Fiona Wylde           9  Hood River Valley         20:34  6:37 
   87   77 1429 Courtney Repp         11 McNary                    20:35  6:38 
   88   78  334 Ally McConnell        12 Bend                      20:35  6:38 
   89   79  626 Olivia Masek-Mcintosh 12 Forest Grove              20:36  6:38 
   90   80  754 Clara Olson           12 Grant                     20:37  6:38 
   91   81 1691 Dakota Steen          10 Redmond                   20:37  6:39 
   92   82 1746 Skylar Fuller         12 Scappoose                 20:39  6:39 
   93   83  350 Jessica Wolfe         12 Bend                      20:40  6:39 
   94   84 1316 Maya Lewinsohn        12 Lincoln                   20:41  6:40 
   95   85  264 Marshall Miller       12 Ashland                   20:42  6:40 
   96   86  629 Rubi Vergara-Grindell 9  Forest Grove              20:43  6:40 
   97   87 1523 Jaycie Dickson        10 North Medford             20:46  6:42 
   98   88  642 Chloe Retallack          Franklin                  20:47  6:42 
   99   89  262 Alex Kiesling         12 Ashland                   20:48  6:42 
  100      2022 Katelyn Wells         10 Siuslaw                   20:49  6:42 
  101   90 1747 Elise Harley          12 Scappoose                 20:50  6:43 
  102   91  258 Sara Dunagan          10 Ashland                   20:50  6:43 
  103   92 1920 Avery Rosenbalm       10 Sherwood                  20:51  6:43 
  104   93 1527 Jessica Pettegrew-Sam 10 North Medford             20:52  6:43 
  105   94  581 Mariah Johnson        9  Estacada                  20:53  6:44 
  106   95 1452 Becky Ponnay          10 Milwaukie                 20:53  6:44 
  107   96  959 Zoey Garcia           9  Hermiston                 20:53  6:44 
  108   97 2578 Riley Burroughs       9  Wasilla                   20:53  6:44 
  109   98 2598 Rebecca Donnelly      11 West Linn                 20:53  6:44 
  110   99 1743 Sarah Carrier         11 Scappoose                 20:53  6:44 
  111  100 1902 Victoria Kalina       12 Sherwood                  20:55  6:44 
  112  101  965 Kelli Niederwerfer    10 Hermiston                 20:55  6:44 
  113  102  338 Sarah Perkins         9  Bend                      20:56  6:45 
  114  103 2705 Lisa Bloch            12 Westview                  20:56  6:45 
  115  104  994 Jessica Dehart        9  Hood River Valley         20:56  6:45 
  116  105  751 Abbie Nilan           10 Grant                     20:57  6:45 
  117  106 1419 Ashley Burger         12 McNary                    20:59  6:45 
  118  107 2426 Maddie Wood           9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:00  6:46 
  119  108  999 Lydia Gildehaus       11 Hood River Valley         21:01  6:46 
  120  109 1325 Molly Potter          10 Lincoln                   21:04  6:47 
  121  110  734 Maddy Kacymarowski    11 Grant                     21:04  6:47 
  122  111  256 Quinn Blackwolf       10 Ashland                   21:06  6:48 
  123  112  995 Althea Dillon         10 Hood River Valley         21:06  6:48 
  124  113 1679 Elissa Brouillard     12 Redmond                   21:08  6:48 
  125  114 2601 Cailin Guerins        10 West Linn                 21:08  6:49 
  126  115 1131 Tatum Johnson         12 Lake Oswego               21:10  6:49 
  127  116 1926 Kylie Thalhofer       12 Sherwood                  21:12  6:50 
  128  117 2595 Ellie Clow            12 West Linn                 21:13  6:50 
  129  118 2132 Nika Jin              12 South Eugene              21:14  6:51 
  130  119 1140 Becca Miles           10 Lake Oswego               21:15  6:51 
  131  120  472 Ada Thatcher-James    12 Cleveland                 21:15  6:51 
  132  121 1748 Anna Hernandez        11 Scappoose                 21:19  6:52 
  133  122 1235 Aubrey Larson         11 Lakeridge                 21:19  6:52 
  134  123  992 Danae Burck           12 Hood River Valley         21:20  6:52 
  135  124  467 Kelsey McCall         11 Cleveland                 21:21  6:53 
  136  125 1249 Lea Zawada            10 Lakeridge                 21:24  6:54 
  137  126 1247 Laura Suzuki          11 Lakeridge                 21:24  6:54 
  138  127  847 Alicia Nunziato       10 Gresham                   21:25  6:54 
  139      2043 Katherine Hendricks   12 Skyview                   21:26  6:54 
  140  128  998 Madison Freeman       9  Hood River Valley         21:27  6:54 
  141  129  990 Rhue Buddendeck       10 Hood River Valley         21:27  6:55 
  142  130 1155 Madi Willihnganz      9  Lake Oswego               21:28  6:55 
  143  131  641 Allegra Hoenigman     11 Franklin                  21:29  6:55 
  144  132 1828 Danielle Langston     12 Sheldon                   21:29  6:55 
  145  133 1283 Charlene Davis        10 Lathrop                   21:30  6:55 
  146  134 2603 Leah Henningsen       11 West Linn                 21:31  6:56 
  147  135  627 Suly Rosales-Moreno   12 Forest Grove              21:35  6:57 
  148  136 2515 Christiana Lee        10 Union                     21:37  6:58 
  149  137 1328 Lauren Roberts        12 Lincoln                   21:39  6:58 
  150  138 2715 Paisley Hiefield      11 Westview                  21:41  6:59 
  151  139 1529 Julia Ribeiro         11 North Medford             21:43  7:00 
  152  140 1804 Gabby Aufderheide     11 Sheldon                   21:47  7:01 
  153  141  715 Savanna Atherton      12 Grant                     21:48  7:01 
  154  142 2520 Kayli McKinney        10 Union                     21:49  7:02 
  155  143 1525 Kayla Looney          11 North Medford             21:50  7:02 
  156  144 2271 Atalie Frank          11 South Salem               21:51  7:02 
  157  145  855 Diana Tovar           12 Gresham                   21:52  7:03 
  158  146 2593 Hannah Carr           11 West Linn                 21:54  7:03 
  159  147 1690 Samantha Scholz       11 Redmond                   21:54  7:03 
  160  148 2599 Tara Galloway         11 West Linn                 21:55  7:04 
  161  149  623 Emilia Anderson       10 Forest Grove              21:55  7:04 
  162  150  625 Julia Khoury          10 Forest Grove              21:57  7:04 
  163  151 1754 Kathryn Taylor        11 Scappoose                 21:58  7:05 
  164  152  466 Ellie Forrest         11 Cleveland                 22:01  7:06 
  165  153 1238 Maddie Moxness        10 Lakeridge                 22:03  7:06 
  166  154  652 Julia Yu              10 Franklin                  22:03  7:06 
  167  155 1152 Sarah Tucker          9  Lake Oswego               22:04  7:06 
  168  156 1289 Autumn Sifuentes      10 Lathrop                   22:04  7:06 
  169  157 1526 Molly Mulhollen       11 North Medford             22:04  7:06 
  170  158 1852 Madison Zenke         10 Sheldon                   22:05  7:07 
  171  159  957 Crystal Cain          12 Hermiston                 22:07  7:07 
  172  160 2714 Mallory Hiefield      11 Westview                  22:08  7:08 
  173      2012 Courtney King         9  Siuslaw                   22:10  7:09 
  174  161 1450 Dawn Hilley           12 Milwaukie                 22:11  7:09 
  175  162 1162 Lauren Zurcher        10 Lake Oswego               22:11  7:09 
  176  163 2284 Aleksa Wood           10 South Salem               22:13  7:09 
  177  164 1905 Kelli Mahoney         11 Sherwood                  22:13  7:09 
  178  165 1692 Richee Stevens        11 Redmond                   22:13  7:09 
  179  166  842 Hanna Kristensen      12 Gresham                   22:17  7:11 
  180  167  843 Sierra Lindhorst      12 Gresham                   22:21  7:12 
  181  168 1118 Alyssa Dragelin       11 Lake Oswego               22:22  7:12 
  182  169 2412 Katie Conklin         9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       22:25  7:13 
  183  170 1924 Cara Smurdon          12 Sherwood                  22:27  7:14 
  184  171  624 Tacey Smith           12 Forest Grove              22:35  7:16 
  185  172 1528 Brenna Phelps         12 North Medford             22:36  7:17 
  186  173 2608 Hanna Morford         9  West Linn                 22:38  7:17 
  187  174 2524 Miranda Taylor        12 Union                     22:39  7:18 
  188  175 1524 Madeline Duer         9  North Medford             22:45  7:20 
  189  176 1911 Kelsey Niebergall     11 Sherwood                  22:50  7:21 
  190      2010 Jessica Alletson      12 Siuslaw                   22:52  7:22 
  191  177 1689 Kiersten Ochsner      10 Redmond                   23:00  7:25 
  192  178 1678 Taylor Bernard        9  Redmond                   23:03  7:25 
  193  179  578 Madeline Dinsdale     11 Estacada                  23:03  7:25 
  194      1582 Makayla Sanders       12 North Valley              23:10  7:28 
  195  180 1428 Selena Ravey          9  McNary                    23:15  7:29 
  196  181  579 Kaitlyn Haley         11 Estacada                  23:15  7:29 
  197  182  962 Mikayla Kelley        11 Hermiston                 23:21  7:31 
  198  183 1418 Aisha Amaitsa         10 McNary                    23:29  7:34 
  199  184 1431 Daysha Simms-Garcia   10 McNary                    23:31  7:34 
  200  185 2423 Anndria North         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       23:37  7:36 
  201  186  585 Sarah Sjaastad        12 Estacada                  23:38  7:37 
  202  187 1426 Kira Norton           11 McNary                    23:42  7:38 
  203  188 2422 Audrey Miller         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       23:46  7:39 
  204  189  584 Annie Shibahara       10 Estacada                  23:58  7:43 
  205  190  770 Julia Sherman         10 Grant                     24:04  7:45 
  206  191 1449 Kendall Gronvold      10 Milwaukie                 24:15  7:49 
  207  192 2413 Kellina Coy           9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       24:23  7:51 
  208      2044 Caitlin Horrocks      9  Skyview                   24:37  7:56 
  209  193 2414 Anna Daggett          11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       24:45  7:58 
  210  194  576 Alexis Chavez         11 Estacada                  24:58  8:02 
  211  195 2415 Maya Davidson         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       25:04  8:05 

Varsity Girls Elite Team Scores
  1. Summit                                  
            3    5   10   16   18  (31) (44) =    52
         Megan Fristoe, Piper McDonald, Ashley Maton, Sara Fristoe, Kira Kelly,
         Tess Nelson, Keelin Moehl
  2. South Eugene                            
            1    2   22   26   48  (63)(118) =    99
         Sara Tsai, Erin Clark, Paige Kouba, Phacelia Cramer, Genevieve Brandt,
         Brooke Hettick, Nika Jin
  3. South Medford                           
           11   20   27   32   33  (42) (71) =   123
         Lauren Morgan, Carmen Mejia, Tristan Husted, Stefanee Tolner, Lela
         Stemple, Kayla Parsons, Stefani Ritter
  4. Wasilla                                 
           13   21   25   46   65  (97)      =   170
         Peggy Mathis, Mariah Burroughs, Jenna Ford, Jessica Pahkala, Mandi
         Ringgenberg, Riley Burroughs
  5. Sheldon                                 
            4   12   29   40  132 (140)(158) =   217
         Gracie Todd, Maggie Schmaedick, Kelsi Klotter, Meredith Bothman,
         Danielle Langston, Gabby Aufderheide, Madison Zenke
  6. Lincoln                                 
            9   30   49   68   84 (109)(137) =   240
         Claire Devoe, Tess Michaelson, Becca Pearson, McKenzie Hutchinson,
         Maya Lewinsohn, Molly Potter, Lauren Roberts
  7. Bend                                    
           15   39   69   73   78  (83)(102) =   274
         Jenna Mattox, Melissa Hubler, Makeila Lundy, Hannah Anderson, Ally
         McConnell, Jessica Wolfe, Sarah Perkins
  8. Westview                                
           19   54   55   61  103 (138)(160) =   292
         Sarah Medved, Rebecca Scheer, Sophia Zhou, Laura Engle, Lisa Bloch,
         Paisley Hiefield, Mallory Hiefield
  9. Ashland                                 
           34   57   58   85   89  (91)(111) =   323
         Dana Greenblatt, Madeline Chaves, Andrea Scherrer, Marshall Miller,
         Alex Kiesling, Sara Dunagan, Quinn Blackwolf
 10. Union                                   
            6   50   72   75  136 (142)(174) =   339
         Alexis Fuller, Kaitlyn McKinney, Sere Brown, Hannah Delapp, Christiana
         Lee, Kayli McKinney, Miranda Taylor
 11. Cleveland                               
           52   53   56   59  120 (124)(152) =   340
         Emma Wren, Bryn McKillop, Emma Rollins, Hannah Spencer, Ada
         Thatcher-James, Kelsey McCall, Ellie Forrest
 12. Scappoose                               
           36   45   82   90   99 (121)(151) =   352
         Charlie Davidson, Tia Carnahan, Skylar Fuller, Elise Harley, Sarah
         Carrier, Anna Hernandez, Kathryn Taylor
 13. Lathrop                                 
            8   14   41  133  156            =   352
         Megan Edic, Brooke Lizotte, Megan Kubichek, Charlene Davis, Autumn
         Sifuentes
 14. South Salem                             
           24   28   43  144  163            =   402
         Kellen Friedrich, Emily Weber, Vivian Hawkinson, Atalie Frank, Aleksa
         Wood
 15. Hermiston                               
           23   38   96  101  159 (182)      =   417
         Maggie Coleman, Katie Markwick, Zoey Garcia, Kelli Niederwerfer,
         Crystal Cain, Mikayla Kelley
 16. Grant                                   
           66   74   80  105  110 (141)(190) =   435
         Christina Mulch, Lily Martin Chamberlain, Clara Olson, Abbie Nilan,
         Maddy Kacymarowski, Savanna Atherton, Julia Sherman
 17. Lakeridge                               
            7   67  122  125  126 (153)      =   447
         Kelly O'Neill, Lia Newman, Aubrey Larson, Lea Zawada, Laura Suzuki,
         Maddie Moxness
 18. Franklin                                
           37   64   88  131  154            =   474
         Margarita Lauer, Mona Law, Chloe Retallack, Allegra Hoenigman, Julia
         Yu
 19. Milwaukie                               
           17   35   95  161  191            =   499
         Shannon Susbauer, Sasha Gonzalez, Becky Ponnay, Dawn Hilley, Kendall
         Gronvold
 20. Forest Grove                            
           62   79   86  135  149 (150)(171) =   511
         Elena Torry-Schrag, Olivia Masek-Mcintosh, Rubi Vergara-Grindell, Suly
         Rosales-Moreno, Emilia Anderson, Julia Khoury, Tacey Smith
 21. Hood River Valley                       
           76  104  108  112  123 (128)(129) =   523
         Fiona Wylde, Jessica Dehart, Lydia Gildehaus, Althea Dillon, Danae
         Burck, Madison Freeman, Rhue Buddendeck
 22. Sherwood                                
           70   92  100  116  164 (170)(176) =   542
         Devon Greene, Avery Rosenbalm, Victoria Kalina, Kylie Thalhofer, Kelli
         Mahoney, Cara Smurdon, Kelsey Niebergall
 23. Gresham                                 
           47   60  127  145  166 (167)      =   545
         Kennedy Martin, Haley McDonald, Alicia Nunziato, Diana Tovar, Hanna
         Kristensen, Sierra Lindhorst
 24. Redmond                                 
           51   81  113  147  165 (177)(178) =   557
         Tefna Mitchell-Hoegh, Dakota Steen, Elissa Brouillard, Samantha Scholz,
         Richee Stevens, Kiersten Ochsner, Taylor Bernard
 25. West Linn                               
           98  114  117  134  146 (148)(173) =   609
         Rebecca Donnelly, Cailin Guerins, Ellie Clow, Leah Henningsen, Hannah
         Carr, Tara Galloway, Hanna Morford
 26. North Medford                           
           87   93  139  143  157 (172)(175) =   619
         Jaycie Dickson, Jessica Pettegrew-Sam, Julia Ribeiro, Kayla Looney,
         Molly Mulhollen, Brenna Phelps, Madeline Duer
 27. Lake Oswego                             
          115  119  130  155  162 (168)      =   681
         Tatum Johnson, Becca Miles, Madi Willihnganz, Sarah Tucker, Lauren
         Zurcher, Alyssa Dragelin
 28. McNary                                  
           77  106  180  183  184 (187)      =   730
         Courtney Repp, Ashley Burger, Selena Ravey, Aisha Amaitsa, Daysha
         Simms-Garcia, Kira Norton
 29. Estacada                                
           94  179  181  186  189 (194)      =   829
         Mariah Johnson, Madeline Dinsdale, Kaitlyn Haley, Sarah Sjaastad,
         Annie Shibahara, Alexis Chavez
 30. The Dalles-Wahtonka                     
          107  169  185  188  192 (193)(195) =   841
         Maddie Wood, Katie Conklin, Anndria North, Audrey Miller, Kellina Coy,
         Anna Daggett, Maya Davidson

Varsity Boys Elite Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 2404 Travis Neuman         11 Summit                    15:16  4:55 
    2      2905 Zorg Loustalet        12 Henley                    15:36  5:02 
    3    2 2387 Eric Alldritt         11 Summit                    15:37  5:02 
    4    3  654 Jackson Baker         12 Franklin                  15:38  5:02 
    5    4 2326 Ryan Byrd             12 St Helens                 15:38  5:02 
    6    5 2566 Sean Eustis           11 Washougal                 15:40  5:03 
    7      1399 Paul Adams            12 Mazama                    15:40  5:03 
    8    6 2025 Matthew Campbell      11 Siuslaw                   15:42  5:04 
    9    7  971 Eduardo Juarez        11 Hermiston                 15:45  5:05 
   10    8 2024 Mitchell Butler       10 Siuslaw                   15:45  5:05 
   11    9 1586 Jonathan Cornish      11 North Valley              15:46  5:05 
   12   10 2878 Akiharu Kitagawa      12 Wilsonville               15:47  5:05 
   13   11 2573 Isaac Stinchfield     11 Washougal                 15:50  5:06 
   14   12 2188 Jack Wilson           12 South Eugene              15:53  5:07 
   15   13 2163 Brian Eimstad         12 South Eugene              15:54  5:08 
   16   14  922 Aaron Roe             9  Henry Jackson             15:56  5:08 
   17      2900 Juve Guzman           12 Woodburn                  15:57  5:08 
   18   15  832 Andre Walker          12 Grant                     15:57  5:09 
   19   16  460 Zachary Holloway      12 Central Linn              15:58  5:09 
   20      1801 Max Romey             12 Service                   15:58  5:09 
   21   17 1268 Mubark Mebrat         12 Lakeridge                 15:59  5:09 
   22   18 1205 Nathan Normo          12 Lake Oswego               15:59  5:09 
   23   19  981 Javier Velasco        12 Hermiston                 15:59  5:09 
   24       575 Andrey Ionashku       12 Delta Junction            15:59  5:09 
   25   20 2169 Joe Holvey            12 South Eugene              16:01  5:10 
   26   21  972 Jose Macias           10 Hermiston                 16:01  5:10 
   27       414 Hudson Eustace        12 Cascade Christian         16:04  5:10 
   28   22 1535 Ray Schireman         10 North Medford             16:04  5:11 
   29      2587 Zachariah Roth        11 West Albany               16:05  5:11 
   30   23  874 Jacob Atkinson        12 Henry Jackson             16:05  5:11 
   31   24  480 Christopher Hinkle    11 Cleveland                 16:05  5:11 
   32   25  458 Joseph Ewers          12 Central Linn              16:07  5:12 
   33   26 1585 David Cornish         11 North Valley              16:07  5:12 
   34   27 2701 Peter Noon            11 West Valley               16:10  5:13 
   35   28 2430 Alex Dillard          12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       16:11  5:13 
   36   29  967 Alejandro Cisneros    10 Hermiston                 16:13  5:13 
   37      1600 Nick Obletz           11 Oregon Episcopal          16:13  5:14 
   38   30 1049 Cole Christiansen     11 Kodiak                    16:14  5:14 
   39   31  664 Fletcher Hazlehurst   12 Franklin                  16:15  5:14 
   40   32 2625 Dillon George         12 West Linn                 16:15  5:14 
   41   33 2545 Tanner Sork           12 Union                     16:16  5:14 
   42   34 2395 Luke Hinz             11 Summit                    16:16  5:15 
   43   35 2261 Niko Tutland          11 South Medford             16:18  5:15 
   44   36 1362 Tanner Smith          11 Lincoln                   16:18  5:15 
   45   37  883 Nick Calacat          12 Henry Jackson             16:19  5:15 
   46       591 Chris MacMurray       12 Estacada                  16:19  5:16 
   47   38 1055 Levi Thomet           9  Kodiak                    16:20  5:16 
   48   39  632 Geremia Lizier-Zmudzi 10 Forest Grove              16:20  5:16 
   49   40 1197 Todd Macdonald        11 Lake Oswego               16:20  5:16 
   50   41 1858 Jackson Darland       11 Sheldon                   16:21  5:16 
   51   42 1729 Angel Barranco        11 Salesian                  16:22  5:16 
   52   43 2255 Camden Stemple        11 South Medford             16:22  5:16 
   53   44 2618 Connor Cushman        11 West Linn                 16:24  5:17 
   54   45  897 Collin Holman         12 Henry Jackson             16:24  5:17 
   55   46  912 Blake Nelson          12 Henry Jackson             16:25  5:17 
   56   47  479 Adrian Hinkle         11 Cleveland                 16:25  5:17 
   57   48 2034 Mack Marbas           10 Siuslaw                   16:25  5:18 
   58   49 2158 Reilly Bloomer        9  South Eugene              16:29  5:19 
   59   50 2182 Zach Selko            12 South Eugene              16:29  5:19 
   60   51 1259 Julian Heninger       11 Lakeridge                 16:30  5:19 
   61   52 2403 Sammy Naffziger       12 Summit                    16:31  5:19 
   62   53 2237 Travis Jantzer        12 South Medford             16:34  5:20 
   63   54 2674 David Clark           12 West Salem                16:35  5:20 
   64      1800 Lucas Hepler          11 Service                   16:35  5:21 
   65   55 1536 Blake Spencer         11 North Medford             16:37  5:21 
   66   56 2036 Hayden Schaffner      11 Siuslaw                   16:37  5:21 
   67   57 2876 Ty James              11 Wilsonville               16:38  5:22 
   68   58 1864 Ben Harter            10 Sheldon                   16:40  5:22 
   69   59 1295 Kyle Hanson           12 Lathrop                   16:41  5:22 
   70   60 2400 Matthew Maton         9  Summit                    16:41  5:23 
   71   61  882 Brandon Brown         11 Henry Jackson             16:43  5:23 
   72   62 2536 Roman Kirkov          12 Union                     16:44  5:23 
   73   63  278 Sam Jackson           12 Ashland                   16:45  5:24 
   74   64 2703 Mikko Sayre           11 West Valley               16:46  5:24 
   75   65 1335 Ben Campbell          11 Lincoln                   16:46  5:24 
   76   66 1867 Alex Johnston         11 Sheldon                   16:48  5:25 
   77   67 1732 Jonathan Estrada      11 Salesian                  16:49  5:25 
   78   68 2759 Rj Morgan             11 Westview                  16:50  5:25 
   79   69  483 Mitchell Robertson    12 Cleveland                 16:50  5:25 
   80   70 1301 Keegan Rankin         11 Lathrop                   16:50  5:26 
   81   71 2682 Emanuel Kraynick      11 West Salem                16:50  5:26 
   82   72 1725 Alex Stevens          9  Redmond                   16:50  5:26 
   83   73 1298 Ryer Kornkven         12 Lathrop                   16:52  5:26 
   84   74 1733 Jose Hernandez        12 Salesian                  16:52  5:26 
   85   75 1737 Jose Perez            12 Salesian                  16:54  5:27 
   86   76 2770 Alec Smith            11 Westview                  16:54  5:27 
   87   77 2695 Kuba Grzeda           11 West Valley               16:54  5:27 
   88   78 2159 Liam Chapin-Jones     11 South Eugene              16:54  5:27 
   89   79 2026 Seth Campbell         9  Siuslaw                   16:54  5:27 
   90   80  821 Aidan Paulk           11 Grant                     16:55  5:27 
   91   81 1251 Colton Ansberry       11 Lakeridge                 16:55  5:27 
   92   82 2893 Ben Thomas            11 Wilsonville               16:55  5:27 
   93   83 1265 Alec Koh              12 Lakeridge                 16:56  5:27 
   94   84  281 Isaac Schaaf          12 Ashland                   16:56  5:27 
   95   85  512 Jason Braxton         10 Crater                    16:56  5:28 
   96   86 1888 Tj Wright             10 Sheldon                   16:58  5:28 
   97   87 2696 Erich Hoefler         10 West Valley               16:58  5:28 
   98   88 1590 Andrew Youngblood     11 North Valley              16:59  5:28 
   99   89  633 James McCahon         12 Forest Grove              16:59  5:28 
  100   90 1349 Evan Martin           12 Lincoln                   16:59  5:28 
  101   91 2250 John Serna            9  South Medford             16:59  5:28 
  102   92 2868 Sam Collins           11 Wilsonville               17:00  5:29 
  103   93 1530 Devyn Baldovino       11 North Medford             17:01  5:29 
  104   94  660 Josh Edel             12 Franklin                  17:01  5:29 
  105   95 2687 Matthew Thomas        12 West Salem                17:02  5:29 
  106   96 2332 Alex Lull             12 St Helens                 17:02  5:29 
  107   97 1532 Joe Dugan             10 North Medford             17:02  5:29 
  108   98 2767 Jake Schmerber        10 Westview                  17:04  5:30 
  109   99  665 Dane Hilts            11 Franklin                  17:05  5:30 
  110      2901 Garrison Iams            Henley                    17:06  5:31 
  111  100  672 Jackson Packham       11 Franklin                  17:06  5:31 
  112  101  929 Jack Thompson         9  Henry Jackson             17:07  5:31 
  113  102 2480 Aaron Josi            11 Tillamook                 17:08  5:31 
  114  103 2173 Cameron Martin        11 South Eugene              17:09  5:31 
  115  104 2628 Tyler Griffin         11 West Linn                 17:10  5:32 
  116  105 1333 Nico Banks            11 Lincoln                   17:10  5:32 
  117  106  656 Christopher Black     11 Franklin                  17:12  5:32 
  118  107  276 Navarre Herrera       12 Ashland                   17:13  5:33 
  119  108 1346 Braden Lambert        12 Lincoln                   17:14  5:33 
  120  109 1010 Ricardo Castillo      10 Hood River Valley         17:14  5:33 
  121  110  277 Ben Jackson           12 Ashland                   17:15  5:34 
  122  111  476 Logan Banning-Shaughn 12 Cleveland                 17:15  5:34 
  123  112 2547 Levi Sparks           10 Union                     17:15  5:34 
  124  113 1015 Sage Deenik           12 Hood River Valley         17:17  5:34 
  125  114 2330 Will Lawrence         12 St Helens                 17:19  5:35 
  126  115 2484 Paulo Velez           11 Tillamook                 17:20  5:35 
  127  116  630 Michael Garcia        10 Forest Grove              17:20  5:35 
  128  117 2738 Sam Curl              12 Westview                  17:21  5:35 
  129  118 1735 Mark Mojarro          12 Salesian                  17:21  5:36 
  130  119 1269 Kevin Mertz           11 Lakeridge                 17:22  5:36 
  131  120 2737 Sean Clausen          12 Westview                  17:22  5:36 
  132  121 2699 Jonathan Koenig       9  West Valley               17:22  5:36 
  133  122 2754 Matt Kingzett         11 Westview                  17:24  5:36 
  134  123 1739 Edgar Sanchez         11 Salesian                  17:24  5:36 
  135  124 2700 Brandon Kowalski      12 West Valley               17:24  5:36 
  136  125  783 Eli Bourdouris        9  Grant                     17:24  5:36 
  137  126 1587 Andrew Davalos        11 North Valley              17:25  5:37 
  138  127 2037 Brian Schofield       11 Siuslaw                   17:25  5:37 
  139  128 2694 Max Donaldson         9  West Valley               17:26  5:37 
  140  129 1354 Nick Reeve            12 Lincoln                   17:27  5:37 
  141  130 1533 Aaran Fagan           10 North Medford             17:28  5:38 
  142  131 1050 Derrek Deal           12 Kodiak                    17:28  5:38 
  143  132 2234 Tristen Edwards       10 South Medford             17:28  5:38 
  144  133 2251 Travis Slack          9  South Medford             17:29  5:38 
  145  134 2539 Zach Lemberg          12 Union                     17:30  5:38 
  146  135  790 Jackson Cole          10 Grant                     17:31  5:38 
  147  136 2447 Sergio Valenciano     12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       17:32  5:39 
  148  137 2338 David Sumsion         11 St Helens                 17:33  5:39 
  149  138 1302 Kipp Wilkinson        12 Lathrop                   17:33  5:39 
  150  139  979 Nathan Sanders        11 Hermiston                 17:33  5:39 
  151  140  386 Peter Schwarz         11 Bend                      17:33  5:39 
  152  141  631 C.J. Johnson          12 Forest Grove              17:34  5:39 
  153  142 2224 Ethan Cannon          10 South Medford             17:34  5:39 
  154  143 2039 Jesse Wells           12 Siuslaw                   17:34  5:40 
  155  144 1861 Henry Fowler          10 Sheldon                   17:35  5:40 
  156  145 1294 Luke Castellini       12 Lathrop                   17:35  5:40 
  157  146 1534 L.T Hoak              11 North Medford             17:36  5:40 
  158  147 2337 Bryan Strang          10 St Helens                 17:36  5:40 
  159      2902 Alex Mangan              Henley                    17:36  5:40 
  160  148 2688 Ben Whitenack         12 West Salem                17:38  5:41 
  161  149  485 Daniel Stone          12 Cleveland                 17:40  5:41 
  162  150  362 Daniel Ewing          12 Bend                      17:40  5:41 
  163  151 1051 Jordan Fogle          12 Kodiak                    17:40  5:41 
  164  152 2405 Alan Nielsen          12 Summit                    17:40  5:42 
  165  153 1054 Julian McCarthy       11 Kodiak                    17:40  5:42 
  166  154 1297 Sam King              10 Lathrop                   17:40  5:42 
  167  155 1531 Connor Covey          9  North Medford             17:41  5:42 
  168  156 1929 Peter Alley           12 Sherwood                  17:41  5:42 
  169  157  969 Kain Garcia           12 Hermiston                 17:41  5:42 
  170  158 2531 Aj England            9  Union                     17:42  5:42 
  171  159 1722 Jimi Seeley           10 Redmond                   17:43  5:42 
  172  160  634 Judd Parson           11 Forest Grove              17:43  5:43 
  173  161 2623 Derek Fieldhouse      11 West Linn                 17:44  5:43 
  174  162  668 Cartier Lindley       12 Franklin                  17:44  5:43 
  175  163  517 Mike Shaw             10 Crater                    17:45  5:43 
  176  164 1933 Tristan Bishop        9  Sherwood                  17:45  5:43 
  177  165 1163 Matt Agritelley       10 Lake Oswego               17:45  5:43 
  178  166 1280 Christian Veillet     12 Lakeridge                 17:46  5:44 
  179  167  518 Brently Strum         11 Crater                    17:47  5:44 
  180  168 2889 Milo Perkins          11 Wilsonville               17:49  5:44 
  181  169 2568 Geer McGee            11 Washougal                 17:50  5:45 
  182  170  781 Miles Anderson        11 Grant                     17:50  5:45 
  183  171  511 Darien Andrews        10 Crater                    17:50  5:45 
  184  172 2750 Taran Hughes          12 Westview                  17:51  5:45 
  185  173  373 Cody Maguire          10 Bend                      17:53  5:46 
  186  174 2335 Micah Pletsch         12 St Helens                 17:53  5:46 
  187  175 1293 Kyle Carlson          10 Lathrop                   17:53  5:46 
  188  176 1014 Miguel Cuevas         9  Hood River Valley         17:54  5:46 
  189  177  635 Connor Pitt           11 Forest Grove              17:55  5:46 
  190  178 2669 Sean Barr             11 West Salem                17:56  5:47 
  191  179 1252 Nathan Belcik         11 Lakeridge                 17:57  5:47 
  192  180 1726 Samuel Andalon        10 Salesian                  17:57  5:47 
  193  181 2626 John Goetze           10 West Linn                 17:57  5:47 
  194  182 2433 Greg Glesener         12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       17:58  5:47 
  195  183 1942 Evan Heslop           12 Sherwood                  17:59  5:48 
  196  184 2336 Nathan Reed           11 St Helens                 18:01  5:48 
  197  185 2482 Markus Pullen         11 Tillamook                 18:02  5:49 
  198  186 2633 Braden Krellwitz      12 West Linn                 18:02  5:49 
  199  187 2891 Kyle Shavere          11 Wilsonville               18:03  5:49 
  200  188 1700 Memo Delatorre        11 Redmond                   18:07  5:50 
  201  189  368 Derek Hubler          12 Bend                      18:07  5:50 
  202  190 1052 Hayden Foster         9  Kodiak                    18:08  5:51 
  203  191 1854 David Bellamy         10 Sheldon                   18:09  5:51 
  204  192 1712 Jacob Jungck          12 Redmond                   18:09  5:51 
  205  193 2533 Tyler Hansen          10 Union                     18:10  5:51 
  206  194 2435 Mark Johnson          10 The Dalles-Wahtonka       18:11  5:51 
  207  195 1705 Oliver Gunther        11 Redmond                   18:11  5:51 
  208  196 2442 Grant Pearson         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       18:13  5:52 
  209  197  374 Louis McCoy           11 Bend                      18:14  5:52 
  210  198 1169 Peter Banta           12 Lake Oswego               18:15  5:53 
  211  199 2564 Noah Collins          12 Washougal                 18:15  5:53 
  212  200 1013 Jorge Cuevas          10 Hood River Valley         18:17  5:53 
  213  201 2438 Felipe Lexow          11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       18:18  5:54 
  214  202 2890 Christopher Quenzer   12 Wilsonville               18:18  5:54 
  215  203 1953 Ryan Pierce           10 Sherwood                  18:19  5:54 
  216  204 1027 Brodie Sutherland     11 Hood River Valley         18:20  5:54 
  217  205 1930 Connor Anderson       11 Sherwood                  18:20  5:54 
  218  206  463 Ben Rist              10 Central Linn              18:21  5:55 
  219  207  516 Austin Sanders        10 Crater                    18:22  5:55 
  220  208 1185 Brendan Holser        10 Lake Oswego               18:22  5:55 
  221  209 1012 Sean Crompton         12 Hood River Valley         18:22  5:55 
  222  210  826 Jack Roberts          11 Grant                     18:23  5:55 
  223  211 1961 Cody Thompson         11 Sherwood                  18:24  5:56 
  224  212  515 Devin Rodman          9  Crater                    18:24  5:56 
  225  213  392 Tom Steelhammer       12 Bend                      18:26  5:56 
  226  214 1883 Sam Seno              11 Sheldon                   18:27  5:56 
  227  215 1341 Tyler Guzman          12 Lincoln                   18:27  5:57 
  228  216 1932 Erik Bennett          11 Sherwood                  18:28  5:57 
  229  217 1016 Nils Engbersen        9  Hood River Valley         18:28  5:57 
  230  218 2576 Nicolas Velardi       9  Washougal                 18:30  5:58 
  231  219 1588 Derek Schwantes       12 North Valley              18:31  5:58 
  232  220 1697 Alec Carter           9  Redmond                   18:34  5:59 
  233  221 1701 Joey Donohue          11 Redmond                   18:34  5:59 
  234  222  274 Jonah Freedman        12 Ashland                   18:34  5:59 
  235  223  273 Lars Ferguson-Rockwel 10 Ashland                   18:34  5:59 
  236  224 2529 Tyler Breier          11 Union                     18:39  6:01 
  237  225 2429 Luke Conklin          12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       18:43  6:02 
  238  226 2629 Trevor Hammock        10 West Linn                 18:45  6:02 
  239  227 1584 Zeb Amos              10 North Valley              18:46  6:03 
  240  228  513 Zachary Olsen         10 Crater                    18:47  6:03 
  241  229  282 Louie Snowden         9  Ashland                   19:12  6:11 
  242      2904 Eric Medina              Willamette                19:23  6:15 
  243  230 2476 Zach Bloomer          12 Tillamook                 19:26  6:16 
  244  231 2475 Mitch Baertlein       11 Tillamook                 19:27  6:16 
  245  232  459 Devon Henmft          11 Central Linn              19:58  6:26 
  246  233 2477 Kaleb Crossley        11 Tillamook                 20:40  6:40 
  247  234 2479 Andrew Jenck          9  Tillamook                 21:29  6:55 
  248  235  462 Peter Meyr            11 Central Linn              22:40  7:18 
  249  236  461 Oliver Meyr           10 Central Linn              23:23  7:32 

Varsity Boys Elite Team Scores
  1. South Eugene                            
           12   13   20   49   50  (78)(103) =   144
         Jack Wilson, Brian Eimstad, Joe Holvey, Reilly Bloomer, Zach Selko,
         Liam Chapin-Jones, Cameron Martin
  2. Summit                                  
            1    2   34   52   60 (152)      =   149
         Travis Neuman, Eric Alldritt, Luke Hinz, Sammy Naffziger, Matthew
         Maton, Alan Nielsen
  3. Henry Jackson                           
           14   23   37   45   46  (61)(101) =   165
         Aaron Roe, Jacob Atkinson, Nick Calacat, Collin Holman, Blake Nelson,
         Brandon Brown, Jack Thompson
  4. Siuslaw                                 
            6    8   48   56   79 (127)(143) =   197
         Matthew Campbell, Mitchell Butler, Mack Marbas, Hayden Schaffner, Seth
         Campbell, Brian Schofield, Jesse Wells
  5. Hermiston                               
            7   19   21   29  139 (157)      =   215
         Eduardo Juarez, Javier Velasco, Jose Macias, Alejandro Cisneros,
         Nathan Sanders, Kain Garcia
  6. Franklin                                
            3   31   94   99  100 (106)(162) =   327
         Jackson Baker, Fletcher Hazlehurst, Josh Edel, Dane Hilts, Jackson
         Packham, Christopher Black, Cartier Lindley
  7. Lakeridge                               
           17   51   81   83  119 (166)(179) =   351
         Mubark Mebrat, Julian Heninger, Colton Ansberry, Alec Koh, Kevin Mertz,
         Christian Veillet, Nathan Belcik
  8. South Medford                           
           35   43   53   91  132 (133)(142) =   354
         Niko Tutland, Camden Stemple, Travis Jantzer, John Serna, Tristen
         Edwards, Travis Slack, Ethan Cannon
  9. Salesian                                
           42   67   74   75  118 (123)(180) =   376
         Angel Barranco, Jonathan Estrada, Jose Hernandez, Jose Perez, Mark
         Mojarro, Edgar Sanchez, Samuel Andalon
 10. West Valley                             
           27   64   77   87  121 (124)(128) =   376
         Peter Noon, Mikko Sayre, Kuba Grzeda, Erich Hoefler, Jonathan Koenig,
         Brandon Kowalski, Max Donaldson
 11. Sheldon                                 
           41   58   66   86  144 (191)(214) =   395
         Jackson Darland, Ben Harter, Alex Johnston, Tj Wright, Henry Fowler,
         David Bellamy, Sam Seno
 12. North Medford                           
           22   55   93   97  130 (146)(155) =   397
         Ray Schireman, Blake Spencer, Devyn Baldovino, Joe Dugan, Aaran Fagan,
         L.T Hoak, Connor Covey
 13. Cleveland                               
           24   47   69  111  149            =   400
         Christopher Hinkle, Adrian Hinkle, Mitchell Robertson, Logan
         Banning-Shaughness, Daniel Stone
 14. Lincoln                                 
           36   65   90  105  108 (129)(215) =   404
         Tanner Smith, Ben Campbell, Evan Martin, Nico Banks, Braden Lambert,
         Nick Reeve, Tyler Guzman
 15. Wilsonville                             
           10   57   82   92  168 (187)(202) =   409
         Akiharu Kitagawa, Ty James, Ben Thomas, Sam Collins, Milo Perkins,
         Kyle Shavere, Christopher Quenzer
 16. North Valley                            
            9   26   88  126  219 (227)      =   468
         Jonathan Cornish, David Cornish, Andrew Youngblood, Andrew Davalos,
         Derek Schwantes, Zeb Amos
 17. Westview                                
           68   76   98  117  120 (122)(172) =   479
         Rj Morgan, Alec Smith, Jake Schmerber, Sam Curl, Sean Clausen, Matt
         Kingzett, Taran Hughes
 18. Lathrop                                 
           59   70   73  138  145 (154)(175) =   485
         Kyle Hanson, Keegan Rankin, Ryer Kornkven, Kipp Wilkinson, Luke
         Castellini, Sam King, Kyle Carlson
 19. St Helens                               
            4   96  114  137  147 (174)(184) =   498
         Ryan Byrd, Alex Lull, Will Lawrence, David Sumsion, Bryan Strang,
         Micah Pletsch, Nathan Reed
 20. Union                                   
           33   62  112  134  158 (193)(224) =   499
         Tanner Sork, Roman Kirkov, Levi Sparks, Zach Lemberg, Aj England,
         Tyler Hansen, Tyler Breier
 21. Kodiak                                  
           30   38  131  151  153 (190)      =   503
         Cole Christiansen, Levi Thomet, Derrek Deal, Jordan Fogle, Julian
         McCarthy, Hayden Foster
 22. West Linn                               
           32   44  104  161  181 (186)(226) =   522
         Dillon George, Connor Cushman, Tyler Griffin, Derek Fieldhouse, John
         Goetze, Braden Krellwitz, Trevor Hammock
 23. Grant                                   
           15   80  125  135  170 (210)      =   525
         Andre Walker, Aidan Paulk, Eli Bourdouris, Jackson Cole, Miles
         Anderson, Jack Roberts
 24. Forest Grove                            
           39   89  116  141  160 (177)      =   545
         Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski, James McCahon, Michael Garcia, C.J. Johnson,
         Judd Parson, Connor Pitt
 25. West Salem                              
           54   71   95  148  178            =   546
         David Clark, Emanuel Kraynick, Matthew Thomas, Ben Whitenack, Sean
         Barr
 26. Ashland                                 
           63   84  107  110  222 (223)(229) =   586
         Sam Jackson, Isaac Schaaf, Navarre Herrera, Ben Jackson, Jonah
         Freedman, Lars Ferguson-Rockwell, Louie Snowden
 27. Washougal                               
            5   11  169  199  218            =   602
         Sean Eustis, Isaac Stinchfield, Geer McGee, Noah Collins, Nicolas
         Velardi
 28. Lake Oswego                             
           18   40  165  198  208            =   629
         Nathan Normo, Todd Macdonald, Matt Agritelley, Peter Banta, Brendan
         Holser
 29. Central Linn                            
           16   25  206  232  235 (236)      =   714
         Zachary Holloway, Joseph Ewers, Ben Rist, Devon Henmft, Peter Meyr,
         Oliver Meyr
 30. The Dalles-Wahtonka                     
           28  136  182  194  196 (201)(225) =   736
         Alex Dillard, Sergio Valenciano, Greg Glesener, Mark Johnson, Grant
         Pearson, Felipe Lexow, Luke Conklin
 31. Crater                                  
           85  163  167  171  207 (212)(228) =   793
         Jason Braxton, Mike Shaw, Brently Strum, Darien Andrews, Austin
         Sanders, Devin Rodman, Zachary Olsen
 32. Hood River Valley                       
          109  113  176  200  204 (209)(217) =   802
         Ricardo Castillo, Sage Deenik, Miguel Cuevas, Jorge Cuevas, Brodie
         Sutherland, Sean Crompton, Nils Engbersen
 33. Redmond                                 
           72  159  188  192  195 (220)(221) =   806
         Alex Stevens, Jimi Seeley, Memo Delatorre, Jacob Jungck, Oliver
         Gunther, Alec Carter, Joey Donohue
 34. Bend                                    
          140  150  173  189  197 (213)      =   849
         Peter Schwarz, Daniel Ewing, Cody Maguire, Derek Hubler, Louis McCoy,
         Tom Steelhammer
 35. Tillamook                               
          102  115  185  230  231 (233)(234) =   863
         Aaron Josi, Paulo Velez, Markus Pullen, Zach Bloomer, Mitch Baertlein,
         Kaleb Crossley, Andrew Jenck
 36. Sherwood                                
          156  164  183  203  205 (211)(216) =   911
         Peter Alley, Tristan Bishop, Evan Heslop, Ryan Pierce, Connor Anderson,
         Cody Thompson, Erik Bennett

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada