RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - Spruce Creek Orange and Black Time Trial - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2012 Results - Spruce Creek Orange and Black Time Trial

#1 24 February 2012 08:56 AM
DrBob 
Member 27 Rep Points
Join Date: 14 May 2009
Posts: 1248
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Spruce Creek High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2012 01:55 PM
             Spruce Creek Black and Orange Time Trials - 2/17/2012             
                              Port Orange Florida                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ehrhardt, Tori               Spruce Creek           2:26.80  
  2 Burns, Jennifer              Spruce Creek           2:32.38  
  3 Shamlou, Paxton              Spruce Creek           2:34.42  
  4 Thomas, Shelby               Spruce Creek           2:37.27  
  5 Harris, Kristina             Spruce Creek           2:37.31  
  6 Strasser, Faith              Spruce Creek           2:39.14  
  7 Bartell, Monet               Spruce Creek           2:39.86  
  8 Adona, Jocelin               Spruce Creek           2:40.56  
  9 Volenec, Sydney              Spruce Creek           2:44.28  
 10 Tyner, Rainey                Spruce Creek           2:47.15  
 11 Yarbrough, Harley            Spruce Creek           2:48.33  
 12 Bramlage, Mary Alex          Spruce Creek           2:49.48  
 13 Davila, Rachel               Spruce Creek           2:49.81  
 14 Haley, Arden                 Spruce Creek           2:52.99  
 15 Kelly, Kaitlyn               Spruce Creek           2:54.46  
 16 Dodge, Katie                 Spruce Creek           2:57.28  
 17 Barrett, Taylor              Spruce Creek           2:58.12  
 18 Forester, Daphne             Spruce Creek           2:58.56  
 19 Watret, Sophie               Spruce Creek           3:00.20  
 20 Kelly, Anna                  Spruce Creek           3:01.97  
 21 Kim, Kristy                  Spruce Creek           3:10.11  
 22 Mitchell, MaKayla            Spruce Creek           3:11.76  
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armor, James                 Spruce Creek           2:01.88  
  2 Fabian, Michael              Spruce Creek           2:04.97  
  3 Patton, Ryan                 Spruce Creek           2:08.59  
  4 Greggo, Anthony              Spruce Creek           2:11.87  
  5 Jaramillo, Craig             Spruce Creek           2:14.56  
  6 Kometas, Zachary             Spruce Creek           2:14.89  
  7 Reese, Skyler                Spruce Creek           2:18.11  
  8 Hodgins, Austin              Spruce Creek           2:19.81  
  9 Bernardo, Wyatt              Spruce Creek           2:20.86  
 10 Bitts, Chandler              Spruce Creek           2:20.88  
 11 McGirt, Eugene               Spruce Creek           2:21.40  
 12 Keyes, Kevin                 Spruce Creek           2:21.41  
 13 Koberg, Bradley              Spruce Creek           2:21.59  
 14 Peacock, Austin              Spruce Creek           2:21.73  
 15 Santos, Madison              Spruce Creek           2:26.12  
 16 Koberg, Matthew              Spruce Creek           2:27.48  
 17 Nader, Anthony               Spruce Creek           2:36.37  
 18 Hicks, Harley                Spruce Creek           2:38.64  
 19 Savage, Gabriel              Spruce Creek           2:40.14  
 20 Hicks, Hoyt                  Spruce Creek           2:47.04  
 21 Garcia, Brice                Spruce Creek           2:56.39  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tse, Megan                   Spruce Creek             17.38   1 
  2 Mathews, Jessica             Spruce Creek             17.44   1 
  3 Walley, Jessica              Spruce Creek             17.49   1 
  4 Palin, Tara                  Spruce Creek             17.99   1 
  5 McCrary, Jade                Spruce Creek             18.02   1 
  6 Anderson, Kaley              Spruce Creek             19.77   2 
  7 Thomas, Shelby               Spruce Creek             20.24   2 
  8 Uzzle, Samantha              Spruce Creek             20.30   2 
  9 Williams, Ashley             Spruce Creek             21.08   2 
 10 Oshima, Katrina              Spruce Creek             24.87   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McMillon, Terry              Spruce Creek             15.39   1 
  2 Lester, Bobby                Spruce Creek             16.79   1 
  3 Morris, Chris                Spruce Creek             17.64   1 
  4 Greggo, Anthony              Spruce Creek             18.17   2 
  5 Middleton, Elijah            Spruce Creek             19.14   2 
  6 Church, Garek                Spruce Creek             20.16   1 
  7 McMillon, Tremell            Spruce Creek             24.15   2 
  8 Bowie, Will                  Spruce Creek             32.90   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tse, Megan                   Spruce Creek             13.23   1 
  2 Colubiale, Krista            Spruce Creek             13.39   1 
  3 Lampert, Allison             Spruce Creek             13.97   1 
  4 Palin, Tara                  Spruce Creek             13.99   1 
  5 Tolbert, Briana              Spruce Creek             14.40   1 
  6 Antonaccio, Gina             Spruce Creek             14.71   4 
  7 Kumm, Morgan                 Spruce Creek             14.78   2 
  8 Driggers, Bailey             Spruce Creek             14.87   5 
  9 Lebo, Shyla                  Spruce Creek             14.95   2 
 10 Glenn, Alexis                Spruce Creek             15.11   3 
 11 Rolle, Anesia                Spruce Creek             15.28   3 
 12 El-Ghali, Tala               Spruce Creek             15.31   4 
 13 Nelson, Haley                Spruce Creek             15.33   2 
 14 Love, Kasey                  Spruce Creek             15.41   2 
 15 Williams, Ashley             Spruce Creek             15.57   3 
 16 Oshima, Katrina              Spruce Creek             15.62   5 
 17 Knowles, Abigail             Spruce Creek             15.67   3 
 18 Butters, Raven               Spruce Creek             15.70   5 
 19 Higuera, Jeri                Spruce Creek             15.75   2 
 20 Lucas, Christina             Spruce Creek             15.96   4 
 21 Jackson, Cierra              Spruce Creek             16.15   5 
 22 Shephard, Cheyenne           Spruce Creek             16.31   5 
 23 Kennedy, Katelyn             Spruce Creek             16.38   4 
 24 Tahir, Areesha               Spruce Creek             16.50   3 
 25 DiGioia, Joelle              Spruce Creek             16.57   4 
 26 Urbanski, Savannah           Spruce Creek             16.63   4 
 27 Sarshory, Deana              Spruce Creek             17.59   3 
 28 Gibbs, Jordyn                Spruce Creek             18.28   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atkins, Xavier               Spruce Creek             11.15   1 
  2 Bazanos, Daniel              Spruce Creek             11.52   1 
  3 McMillon, Terry              Spruce Creek             11.58   1 
  4 Bastian, Garrett             Spruce Creek             11.61   1 
  5 Loughry, Garrett             Spruce Creek             11.76   1 
  6 Spence, Andrew               Spruce Creek             12.00   4 
  7 Anglin, Jonathan             Spruce Creek             12.10   2 
  8 Manetti, Patrick             Spruce Creek             12.12   2 
  9 Dickerson, Tyrin             Spruce Creek             12.14   1 
 10 Teel, Clarence               Spruce Creek             12.15   1 
 11 Perez, Daniel                Spruce Creek             12.60   2 
 12 McMillon, Tremell            Spruce Creek             12.61   3 
 13 Chowdhury, Inan              Spruce Creek             12.65   2 
 14 Cole, Jarrett                Spruce Creek             12.71   2 
 15 Eckels, Drew                 Spruce Creek             12.81   2 
 16 Olsen, Collin                Spruce Creek             12.87   4 
 17 Everett, Zach                Spruce Creek             12.89   3 
 18 Kohlman, Ken                 Spruce Creek             12.90   3 
 19 Snyder, Mitchell             Spruce Creek             12.91   4 
 20 Stiltner, Jarred             Spruce Creek             12.97   5 
 21 Flood, Nash                  Spruce Creek             13.00   5 
 22 Tate, Liam                   Spruce Creek             13.01   5 
 23 Le, John                     Spruce Creek             13.02   2 
 23 Getgen, Justin               Spruce Creek             13.02   2 
 25 Frick, Hunter                Spruce Creek             13.09   3 
 26 Kunz, Tim                    Spruce Creek             13.11   3 
 27 Maenza, Tyler                Spruce Creek             13.18   4 
 28 Khan, Sheryar                Spruce Creek             13.28   4 
 29 Paytas, James                Spruce Creek             13.59   4 
 30 Vitali, Eric                 Spruce Creek             13.67   5 
 31 Thomas, Zacharie             Spruce Creek             13.82   5 
 32 Smith, Tucker                Spruce Creek             14.04   4 
 33 Rooney, Nolan                Spruce Creek             14.56   3 
 34 Haberman, Luke               Spruce Creek             14.84   3 
 35 Hudson, Wade                 Spruce Creek             17.51   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wofford, Rachel              Spruce Creek           1:03.09   1 
  2 Harris, Kristina             Spruce Creek           1:03.87   1 
  3 Burns, Jennifer              Spruce Creek           1:04.81   3 
  4 Leone, Stevie                Spruce Creek           1:07.61   1 
  5 Barnes, Kendall              Spruce Creek           1:09.33   2 
  6 Sacks, Rebecca               Spruce Creek           1:09.65   1 
  7 Lampert, Allison             Spruce Creek           1:10.23   1 
  8 Kumm, Morgan                 Spruce Creek           1:10.72   1 
  9 Love, Kasey                  Spruce Creek           1:11.78   2 
 10 Horvath, Emily               Spruce Creek           1:13.23   3 
 11 Guruvadoo, Kharina           Spruce Creek           1:16.69   3 
 12 Messick, Ashley              Spruce Creek           1:17.37   3 
 13 Steele, Lauren               Spruce Creek           1:17.74   2 
 14 Nelson, Katie                Spruce Creek           1:18.41   2 
 15 Bush, Shaylee                Spruce Creek           1:27.58   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armor, James                 Spruce Creek             52.21   1 
  2 Patton, Ryan                 Spruce Creek             52.29   1 
  3 Thayer, Jerry                Spruce Creek             54.53   1 
  4 Bastian, Garrett             Spruce Creek             54.95   3 
  5 McMillon, Tadarius           Spruce Creek             55.36   1 
  6 McGirt, Eugene               Spruce Creek             55.77   3 
  7 Anglin, Jonathan             Spruce Creek             56.23   1 
  8 Snyder, Mitchell             Spruce Creek             56.32   2 
  9 Bitts, Chandler              Spruce Creek             58.02   2 
 10 Loughry, Garrett             Spruce Creek             58.81   1 
 11 Cole, Jarrett                Spruce Creek             59.21   3 
 12 Bruce, Grant                 Spruce Creek           1:00.72   2 
 13 Smith, Tucker                Spruce Creek           1:02.76   2 
 14 Redman, Adam                 Spruce Creek           1:03.01   2 
 15 Vitali, Eric                 Spruce Creek           1:03.25   3 
 16 Tierney, Kevin               Spruce Creek           1:07.37   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCrary, Jade                Spruce Creek             50.06   1 
  2 Tse, Megan                   Spruce Creek             50.60   1 
  3 Thomas, Shelby               Spruce Creek             52.85   1 
  4 Mathews, Jessica             Spruce Creek             53.47   1 
  5 Palin, Tara                  Spruce Creek             53.54   1 
  6 Uzzle, Samantha              Spruce Creek             54.80   1 
  7 Knowles, Abigail             Spruce Creek             56.21   1 
  8 Walley, Jessica              Spruce Creek             57.38   1 
  9 Williams, Ashley             Spruce Creek             58.99   2 
 10 Glenn, Alexis                Spruce Creek             59.98   2 
 11 Driggers, Bailey             Spruce Creek           1:05.03   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greggo, Anthony              Spruce Creek             42.71   1 
  2 McMillon, Terry              Spruce Creek             43.16   1 
  3 Morris, Chris                Spruce Creek             44.85   1 
  4 Lester, Bobby                Spruce Creek             45.25   1 
  5 Middleton, Elijah            Spruce Creek             46.31   1 
  6 Church, Garek                Spruce Creek             47.33   2 
  7 Bloomfield, Sam              Spruce Creek             48.73   2 
  8 McMillon, Tremell            Spruce Creek             49.77   2 
  9 Snyder, Mitchell             Spruce Creek             50.45   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colubiale, Krista            Spruce Creek             27.19   1 
  2 Harris, Kristina             Spruce Creek             27.69   1 
  3 Leone, Stevie                Spruce Creek             29.75   1 
  4 Antonaccio, Gina             Spruce Creek             30.14   4 
  5 Lebo, Shyla                  Spruce Creek             30.37   3 
  6 Tolbert, Briana              Spruce Creek             30.58   2 
  7 Barnes, Kendall              Spruce Creek             30.70   5 
  8 Sacks, Rebecca               Spruce Creek             31.12   2 
  9 Uzzle, Samantha              Spruce Creek             31.21   2 
 10 Nelson, Haley                Spruce Creek             31.89   1 
 11 Love, Kasey                  Spruce Creek             31.94   3 
 12 El-Ghali, Tala               Spruce Creek             31.99   5 
 13 Rolle, Anesia                Spruce Creek             32.14   3 
 14 Butters, Raven               Spruce Creek             32.78   4 
 15 Lucas, Christina             Spruce Creek             33.44   5 
 16 Tahir, Areesha               Spruce Creek             34.36   6 
 17 Jackson, Cierra              Spruce Creek             34.50   4 
 18 Kennedy, Katelyn             Spruce Creek             34.81   5 
 19 DiGioia, Joelle              Spruce Creek             34.97   5 
 20 Shephard, Cheyenne           Spruce Creek             35.04   6 
 21 Urbanski, Savannah           Spruce Creek             35.36   5 
 22 Sarshory, Deana              Spruce Creek             37.92   5 
 23 Gibbs, Jordyn                Spruce Creek             38.98   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bastian, Garrett             Spruce Creek             23.51   1 
  2 Spence, Andrew               Spruce Creek             24.14   2 
  3 Bazanos, Daniel              Spruce Creek             24.30   1 
  4 McMillon, Tadarius           Spruce Creek             24.41   1 
  5 Manetti, Patrick             Spruce Creek             24.67   2 
  6 Anglin, Jonathan             Spruce Creek             24.79   1 
  7 Dickerson, Tyrin             Spruce Creek             24.89   1 
  8 McGirt, Eugene               Spruce Creek             24.98   2 
  9 Everett, Zach                Spruce Creek             25.66   3 
 10 Jacobson, Brett              Spruce Creek             25.73   3 
 11 McMillon, Tremell            Spruce Creek             25.79   2 
 12 Bitts, Chandler              Spruce Creek             25.93   2 
 13 Eckels, Drew                 Spruce Creek             25.97   4 
 13 Chowdhury, Inan              Spruce Creek             25.97   2 
 15 Kohlman, Ken                 Spruce Creek             26.04   4 
 16 Flood, Nash                  Spruce Creek             26.33   3 
 17 Olsen, Collin                Spruce Creek             26.34   3 
 18 Khan, Sheryar                Spruce Creek             26.36   3 
 19 Bloomfield, Sam              Spruce Creek             26.55   4 
 20 Le, John                     Spruce Creek             27.07   4 
 21 Getgen, Justin               Spruce Creek             27.09   4 
 22 Frick, Hunter                Spruce Creek             27.23   3 
 23 Maenza, Tyler                Spruce Creek             27.57   5 
 24 Tate, Liam                   Spruce Creek             27.70   4 
 25 Paytas, James                Spruce Creek             27.91   4 
 26 Vitali, Eric                 Spruce Creek             28.34   2 
 27 Thomas, Zacharie             Spruce Creek             29.52   4 
 28 Clem, Tyler                  Spruce Creek             29.97   5 
 29 Campagnuolo, Fred            Spruce Creek             30.52   5 
 30 Haberman, Luke               Spruce Creek             31.60   5 
 31 Hudson, Wade                 Spruce Creek             36.16   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Tori               Spruce Creek           5:37.21  
  2 Strasser, Faith              Spruce Creek           5:51.39  
  3 Adona, Jocelin               Spruce Creek           5:52.43  
  4 Bartell, Monet               Spruce Creek           5:55.53  
  5 Volenec, Sydney              Spruce Creek           6:05.81  
  6 Sullivan, Lindsey            Spruce Creek           6:06.40  
  7 Loriz, Alycia                Spruce Creek           6:09.24  
  8 Kelly, Kaitlyn               Spruce Creek           6:15.52  
  9 Kelly, Anna                  Spruce Creek           6:36.47  
 10 Barrett, Taylor              Spruce Creek           6:37.41  
 11 Dodge, Katie                 Spruce Creek           6:47.80  
 12 Watret, Sophie               Spruce Creek           6:56.46  
 13 Forester, Daphne             Spruce Creek           7:01.34  
 14 Hickox, Ashton               Spruce Creek           7:02.80  
 15 Lee, Hyunseo                 Spruce Creek           7:06.45  
 16 Mitchell, MaKayla            Spruce Creek           7:18.38  
 17 Sacks, Samantha              Spruce Creek           7:20.55  
 18 Meyers, Cassidy              Spruce Creek           7:24.38  
 19 Kim, Kristy                  Spruce Creek           7:33.59  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fabian, Michael              Spruce Creek           4:45.30  
  2 Cole, Jacob                  Spruce Creek           4:47.13  
  3 Smith, Preston               Spruce Creek           4:48.33  
  4 Kameh, Tyler                 Spruce Creek           4:52.85  
  5 Kometas, Zachary             Spruce Creek           5:11.95  
  6 Intriago, Ryan               Spruce Creek           5:13.71  
  7 Jaramillo, Craig             Spruce Creek           5:14.70  
  8 Reese, Skyler                Spruce Creek           5:17.63  
  9 Harrington, Osin             Spruce Creek           5:17.96  
 10 Wofford, Steven              Spruce Creek           5:30.16  
 11 Leuterio, Luke               Spruce Creek           5:31.77  
 12 Hodgins, Austin              Spruce Creek           5:37.92  
 13 Koberg, Bradley              Spruce Creek           5:38.29  
 14 Simmons, Tyler               Spruce Creek           5:39.11  
 15 Tierney, Kevin               Spruce Creek           5:41.37  
 16 Bernardo, Wyatt              Spruce Creek           5:49.91  
 17 Peacock, Austin              Spruce Creek           5:50.65  
 18 Amon, Jonny                  Spruce Creek           5:52.60  
 19 Koberg, Matthew              Spruce Creek           5:55.32  
 20 Fritch, Ricky                Spruce Creek           5:57.35  
 21 He, Michael                  Spruce Creek           5:57.36  
 22 Dubois, Mitchell             Spruce Creek           6:01.64  
 23 Welsch, Brett                Spruce Creek           6:03.52  
 24 Hicks, Hoyt                  Spruce Creek           6:15.39  
 25 Savage, Gabriel              Spruce Creek           6:18.22  
 26 Koblick, Reid                Spruce Creek           6:20.42  
 27 Hicks, Harley                Spruce Creek           6:23.81  
 28 Gordon, Parker               Spruce Creek           6:38.10  
 29 Garcia, Brice                Spruce Creek           6:48.89  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lampert, Allison             Spruce Creek           5-00.00  
  2 Garver, Jennifer             Spruce Creek           4-10.00  
  2 Gaines, Kristen              Spruce Creek           4-10.00  
  4 Burke, Kelsey                Spruce Creek           4-08.00  
  5 Sparger, Courtney            Spruce Creek           4-06.00  
 -- Levandowski, Erica           Spruce Creek                NH  
 -- Anderson, Kaley              Spruce Creek                NH  
 -- Hart, Kailyn                 Spruce Creek                NH  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Daniel                Spruce Creek           6-00.00  
  2 Church, Garek                Spruce Creek           5-10.00  
  3 Ranson, Jack                 Spruce Creek           5-08.00  
  4 Tadros, Andrew               Spruce Creek           5-02.00  
 -- Peacock, Austin              Spruce Creek                NH  
 -- Perez, Santiago              Spruce Creek                NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaines, Kristen              Spruce Creek           8-06.00  
  2 Jagger, Jackie               Spruce Creek           7-00.00  
  2 Anderson, Kaley              Spruce Creek           7-00.00  
  4 Koren, Shelby                Spruce Creek           6-06.00  
  5 Levandowski, Erica           Spruce Creek           6-00.00  
  6 Adona, Janelle               Spruce Creek           5-06.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bubb, Austin                 Spruce Creek          12-00.00  
  2 Davis, Kolby                 Spruce Creek          11-06.00  
  3 Wigley, Daniel               Spruce Creek          10-06.00  
  4 Bartholomew, Sean            Spruce Creek          10-00.00  
  5 Kulakoski, Will              Spruce Creek           9-06.00  
  6 Genereaux, Ben               Spruce Creek           9-00.00  
  7 Smith, Mitchell              Spruce Creek           7-06.00  
  8 Perez, Santiago              Spruce Creek          J7-06.00  
  9 Jones, Murphy                Spruce Creek           7-00.00  
 10 Santos, Madison              Spruce Creek          J7-00.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shultz, Alexandra            Spruce Creek          26-03.00  
  2 Kryazis, Sloane              Spruce Creek          26-01.00  
  3 Sala, Gabriela               Spruce Creek          25-02.00  
  4 Checkwicz, Miranda           Spruce Creek          25-01.00  
  5 Pappas, Katina               Spruce Creek          24-03.75  
  6 Reyes, Mackenzie             Spruce Creek          22-04.75  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Rodney                 Spruce Creek          41-03.50  
  2 Kent, Beau                   Spruce Creek          32-05.50  
  3 Rittenour, Josh              Spruce Creek          29-06.50  
  4 Pitts, Alec                  Spruce Creek          29-03.00  
  5 Berment, Kai                 Spruce Creek          27-03.00  
  6 Shreck, Michael              Spruce Creek          19-02.00  
  7 Fox, Josh                    Spruce Creek          14-00.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Checkwicz, Miranda           Spruce Creek             93-01  
  2 Sala, Gabriela               Spruce Creek             88-05  
  3 Pappas, Katina               Spruce Creek             71-02  
  4 Kryazis, Sloane              Spruce Creek             63-05  
  5 Reyes, Mackenzie             Spruce Creek             62-09  
  6 Shultz, Alexandra            Spruce Creek             61-05  
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Rodney                 Spruce Creek            130-02  
  2 Rittenour, Josh              Spruce Creek            102-08  
  3 Pitts, Alec                  Spruce Creek             94-04  
  4 Kent, Beau                   Spruce Creek             90-02  
  5 Berment, Kai                 Spruce Creek             88-00  
  6 Fox, Josh                    Spruce Creek             52-10  
 -- Shreck, Michael              Spruce Creek                ND 

0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada