RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Ritter/Lebanon/Zionsville 2 - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Ritter/Lebanon/Zionsville 2

#1 24 May 2011 07:19 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 12 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1299
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Zionsville High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2011 06:51 PM
                  Zionsville, Ritter, Lebanon Three-Way Meet                   
                            Zionsville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Mariah             11 Zionsville               13.05   1   5   
  2 Weisenbach, Erin          10 Fishers                  13.07   1   3   
  3 Hall, Addison             10 Fishers                  13.32   1   2   
  4 Bouwkamp, Keila           10 Zionsville               13.50   1   1   
  5 Hartwick, Logan            9 Fishers                  13.53   1 
  6 Smith, Emma                9 Fishers                  13.69   2 
  7 Weibke, Ellen             12 Zionsville               13.87   1 
  8 Fahnbulleh, Jima             Avon                     13.93   1 
  9 Quigley, Mackinna         11 Zionsville               13.99   3 
 10 Kollias, Keegan            9 Zionsville               14.28   2 
 11 Hutson, Kailyn               Avon                     14.43   1 
 12 Sinclair, Mackinzie       10 Zionsville               14.58   2 
 13 Wilson, ChyAnne              Avon                     14.66   3 
 14 Kidney, Claire            10 Fishers                  14.73   3 
 15 Yates, Carly              10 Zionsville               14.77   3 
 16 Newcomer, Emily           10 Zionsville               14.83   2 
 17 Ha, Mymy                   9 Fishers                  14.88   2 
 18 Alvarez, Celeste             Avon                     14.90   4 
 19 Oelker, Mary              10 Fishers                  14.98   3 
 19 Cook, Cinnamon               Avon                     14.98   4 
 21 Dial, Andi                   Avon                     15.01   1 
 22 Brooks, Shynea               Avon                     15.10   2 
 23 Fletchall, Madeline       10 Fishers                  15.12   2 
 24 Gunn, Darcy                9 Zionsville               15.53   4 
 24 Bowens, Ashley            12 Fishers                  15.53   3 
 26 Martin, Christina         10 Fishers                  15.59   4 
 27 Doyle, Rachel              9 Fishers                  15.69   3 
 28 Rich, Darby                  Avon                     15.84   4 
 29 Alejandro, Karent            Avon                     16.05   2 
 30 Kaur, Harjot                 Avon                     17.85   3 
 31 Schroeder, Heidi          12 Zionsville               25.22   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                Avon                   5:32.72    5   
  2 Reed, Kennedy                Avon                   5:33.13    3   
  3 Schultheis, Makayla       11 Fishers                5:34.14    2   
  4 Ulmer, Randi              11 Zionsville             5:35.00    1   
  5 Motter, Hayley            12 Zionsville             5:42.12  
  6 Horn, Abby                 9 Fishers                5:42.88  
  7 McNealy, Jesse               Avon                   5:48.30  
  8 McCann, Meghan             9 Fishers                5:48.69  
  9 Collins, Victoria            Avon                   5:48.74  
 10 Kuhn, Emily               12 Fishers                5:51.76  
 11 Horn, Allie                9 Fishers                5:52.31  
 12 Stewart, Sophie           11 Zionsville             5:56.60  
 13 Horn, Emily                9 Fishers                5:58.07  
 14 Schingel, Lauren             Fishers                6:00.69  
 15 Brothers, Emily            9 Zionsville             6:01.33  
 16 Goggins, Kaitlyn          11 Zionsville             6:05.12  
 17 Petrie, Samantha          10 Zionsville             6:07.74  
 18 Gast, Megan               11 Zionsville             6:10.77  
 19 Kuhn, Abbi                10 Fishers                6:44.95  
 20 Beatty, Michaella         12 Fishers                6:48.68  
 21 Kling, Rachel             11 Fishers                6:52.33  
 22 Purdy, Stephanie             Avon                   7:07.67  
 23 Smith, Christy               Avon                   7:15.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coval, Julie              10 Zionsville               16.85    5   
  2 O'Grady, Sierra           10 Fishers                  16.95    3   
  3 Young, Emily                 Avon                     17.48    2   
  4 Mclaughlin, Laura         10 Zionsville               17.81    1   
  5 Bradshaw, Blaire             Avon                     18.19  
  6 Cokain, Audra                Avon                     18.43  
  7 James, Courtney           11 Zionsville               18.62  
  8 Stuff, Erin                9 Zionsville               19.11  
  9 Beymer, Lydia              9 Zionsville               19.71  
 -- Ebernoth, Christina       10 Zionsville                  FS  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fishers  'A'                                        9:47.29    5   
  2 Zionsville  'A'                                    10:29.16    3   
  3 Fishers  'B'                                       11:41.93  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kelly               12 Zionsville             5-02.00    5   
  2 Young, Emily                 Avon                   5-00.00    3   
  3 Hutson, Kailyn               Avon                   4-10.00    2   
  4 Johnson, Danyetta            Avon                   4-08.00    1   
  5 Austin, Haley                Avon                  J4-08.00  
  6 Hochstedler, Alex          9 Fishers                4-06.00  
  7 Zeiner, Ashley               Fishers               J4-06.00  
  8 Dial, Andi                   Avon                   4-04.00  
 -- Wilson, Rachle            10 Zionsville                  NH  
 -- Rich, Darby                  Avon                        NH  
 -- Farmer, Miranda              Avon                        NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Carlynn              Avon                  40-04.00    5   
  2 Bestmann, Zoe                Avon                  32-02.00    3   
  3 Tokar, Emma               12 Zionsville            30-10.50    2   
  4 Vannatta, Carlie           9 Zionsville            29-04.00    1   
  5 White, Nikki              11 Fishers               28-06.00  
  6 Wray, Katie               11 Fishers               25-08.00  
  7 McCurren, Maggie          11 Zionsville            24-07.50  
  8 Loker, Mikaela               Avon                  24-04.50  
  9 Elsbury, Jule             10 Fishers               23-05.00  
 10 Loutzenhiser, Leanne       9 Zionsville            22-08.00  
 11 DeAnda, Arizbeth             Avon                  21-09.50  
 -- Runkel, Morgan             9 Zionsville                  ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Carlynn              Avon                    122-09    5   
  2 White, Nikki              11 Fishers                  85-08    3   
  3 Vannatta, Carlie           9 Zionsville               84-03    2   
  4 Bestmann, Zoe                Avon                     81-03    1   
  5 Wray, Katie               11 Fishers                  64-08  
  6 Runkel, Morgan             9 Zionsville               64-04  
  7 Loutzenhiser, Leanne       9 Zionsville               64-02  
  8 McCurren, Maggie          11 Zionsville               62-00  
  9 Loker, Mikaela               Avon                     60-06  
 10 Miller, Becky              9 Zionsville               55-06  
 11 Elsbury, Jule             10 Fishers                  52-02  
 12 DeAnda, Arizbeth             Avon                     46-08  
 -- Hunt, Kelly               12 Zionsville                  ND  
 -- Tokar, Emma               12 Zionsville                  ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dickson, Ryan             12 Zionsville               11.16   1   5   
  2 Vergon, Kyle              12 Fishers                  11.22   1   3   
  3 Edwards, Jalen            10 Avon                     11.46   1   2   
  4 Jones, Jalen              12 Zionsville               11.51   2 
  5 Gibson, Matt              11 Avon                     11.52   1   1   
  6 Gough, Jarrid             12 Zionsville               11.61   1 
  7 Allen, Harvey              9 Fishers                  11.72   1 
  8 Sinkfield, Cecil          11 Fishers                  11.78   2 
  9 Horton, Jaelen            11 Fishers                  11.91   2 
 10 Smith, Walter             12 Fishers                  11.92   1 
 11 Duddy, Liam               10 Fishers                  11.94   3 
 11 Harris, J-Shun             9 Fishers                  11.94   1 
 13 Rice, Michael             12 Zionsville               12.01   1 
 14 Ellis, Darrell            12 Avon                     12.03   2 
 15 Bennett, Paul             11 Zionsville               12.07   2 
 16 Hegeman, Joseph           12 Zionsville               12.12   2 
 17 Wellington, Tim           11 Avon                     12.14   2 
 18 Fall, Mouhammed           10 Avon                     12.16   1 
 19 Jones, Malcom             12 Avon                     12.18   2 
 20 Bailey, Kyle              11 Zionsville               12.25   3 
 21 Moses, Antwoine           10 Avon                     12.27   2 
 22 Murray, Seth              10 Fishers                  12.34   3 
 23 Pickett, Marcus           11 Fishers                  12.37   4 
 24 Hardin, Gus               10 Zionsville               12.58   4 
 25 McCullough, Cam           11 Zionsville               12.61   3 
 26 Ryan, Michael              9 Fishers                  12.68   3 
 27 Wetmore, Alex             11 Zionsville               12.74   3 
 28 Becker, Drew              11 Zionsville               12.77   5 
 29 Romanyk, Jake             10 Zionsville               12.85   3 
 30 Wehmueller, Sam           10 Fishers                  12.99   4 
 31 Akins, Chase               9 Zionsville               13.22   4 
 32 Morgan, David             11 Avon                     13.31   3 
 33 Smith, Christian           9 Zionsville               13.32   4 
 34 Starks, Joe                9 Zionsville               13.54   5 
 35 Agho, Amadin              10 Fishers                  13.72   4 
 36 Kalustian, Matt           10 Fishers                  13.75   4 
 37 Knight, Matt              12 Fishers                  14.11   5 
 38 Manyik, John               9 Avon                     14.29   4 
 39 Hunt, Brian               10 Avon                     14.35   3 
 40 Fitzgerald, Joe           10 Fishers                  14.37   5 
 41 Smith, Shade               9 Avon                     15.53   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conrad, Ryan              10 Zionsville             4:24.20  
  2 Berger, Sam               11 Zionsville             4:29.25  
  3 Voth, Conner              10 Avon                   4:36.17  
  4 Herhusky, Nick            12 Zionsville             4:37.13  
  5 Hughes, Ross              10 Avon                   4:39.93  
  6 Herhusky, Mason           10 Zionsville             4:49.18  
  7 Pastor, JT                11 Fishers                4:51.71  
  8 Duba, David               11 Fishers                4:52.23  
  9 Abbitt, Ty                10 Zionsville             4:53.61  
 10 Brown, Nick               11 Zionsville             4:54.55  
 11 Pensinger, Andrew         11 Fishers                4:54.98  
 12 Fleck, Ryan               11 Fishers                4:56.55  
 13 Sipher, Jason             12 Fishers                5:00.18  
 14 Rice, Caleb               11 Avon                   5:02.30  
 15 Witter, Joe               10 Zionsville             5:02.35  
 16 Keen, Tyler               10 Zionsville             5:03.80  
 17 Gafkjen, Nathan           11 Fishers                5:04.57  
 18 Niksch, Alex              10 Zionsville             5:07.10  
 19 Nguyen, Calvin            12 Avon                   5:07.49  
 20 Kietzman, Alex             9 Zionsville             5:12.78  
 21 Griffin, Jackson           9 Zionsville             5:17.96  
 22 Briggs, Luke              11 Avon                   5:29.93  
 22 Woldai, DaWit              9 Avon                   5:29.93  
 -- Dupler, Robert            10 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Ballinger, Taylor         11 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Johnson, Dylan             9 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Harder, Lucas             10 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Potozcek, Tyler            9 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Bennett, Sam              10 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Wise, Patrick              9 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- East, Tony                10 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Bandick, Jason            10 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Snyder, David             10 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Nehamkin, Mitchell         9 Avon                        NT  
 -- Ather, Hussain            10 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Loring-Hale, Max           9 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Kellogg, Sam              10 Zionsville                  NT  
 -- Alvar, James              10 Zionsville                  NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leamer, Max               10 Fishers                  15.13    5   
  2 Ervin, Jabree             11 Zionsville               17.64    3   
  3 Hollins, Cameron           9 Avon                     17.71    2   
  4 Benjamin, Austin           9 Avon                     18.34    1   
  5 Vu, Brandon                9 Avon                     18.63  
  6 Van Hoosen, Matt          10 Fishers                  18.64  
  7 Schiferl, Eric            11 Zionsville               20.19  
  8 Whitham, Jacob            10 Zionsville               21.63  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zionsville  'A'                                     8:26.78    5   
  2 Fishers  'A'                                        8:29.01    3   
  3 Avon  'A'                                           8:34.67  
  4 Zionsville  'B'                                     9:12.73  
  5 Avon  'B'                                           9:46.63  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hines, Alphonso           12 Fishers               21-00.75    5   
  2 Mikell, Devyn             10 Avon                  20-11.75    3   
  3 Gough, Jarrid             12 Zionsville            20-06.00    2   
  4 Magee, Lance              11 Avon                  19-06.75    1   
  5 Blackmon, Dominique       12 Avon                  19-05.00  
  6 Jefferson, Jarret         11 Fishers               18-09.00  
  7 Mayberry, James            9 Avon                  18-01.50  
  8 Schafer, Jackson          10 Zionsville            17-01.75  
  9 Faulk, Daniel             10 Avon                  17-00.00  
 10 Manley, Diquis            10 Fishers               16-09.00  
 -- Groen, Brian              11 Zionsville                  ND  
 -- Bennett, Paul             11 Zionsville                  ND  
 -- Campbell, Sean            10 Fishers                     ND  
 -- Thomas, Dhane             10 Avon                        ND  
 -- Byrd, Rahshe              11 Fishers                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Josh               11 Avon                  51-10.00    5   
  2 Blackard, Jeremy          12 Avon                  48-04.00    3   
  3 Alexander, Chase          10 Avon                  46-10.00    2   
  4 Aven, Logan               12 Zionsville            44-01.50    1   
  5 Green, Alex               11 Zionsville            43-10.00  
  6 Agnew, JC                 12 Fishers               43-08.75  
  7 Wietholter, Michael       12 Zionsville            43-05.50  
  8 Gorge, Zach               11 Fishers               42-01.50  
  9 Fettig, Marshall          10 Fishers               41-07.00  
 -- Robinson, Mitch            9 Fishers                     ND  
 -- Belden, Ryan               9 Avon                        ND  
 -- Allen, Angelo              9 Avon                        ND  
 -- Warner, Ian               10 Fishers                     ND  
 -- Sandleben, Tony           10 Fishers                     ND  
 -- Chang, Charley             9 Fishers                     ND  
 -- Adkinson, Trevor          11 Zionsville                  ND  
 -- Roberts, Charlie          11 Zionsville                  ND  
 -- Gilmore, Austin            9 Zionsville                  ND  
 -- Jones, Malcom             12 Avon                        ND  
 -- Anderson, Dane            12 Zionsville                  ND  
 -- Kimmel, Brandon            9 Avon                        ND  
 -- Sielback, Chase            9 Avon                        ND  
 -- Kaufman, Zack             10 Avon                        ND  
 -- Russ, Tom                  9 Avon                        ND  
 -- Vivace, Stephen            9 Avon                        ND  
 -- Green, Lucas              10 Fishers                     ND  
 -- Buse, Alex                10 Fishers                     ND  
 -- Matthews, Tyler           10 Fishers                     ND  
 -- Merrill, Austin           10 Avon                        ND  
 -- Chang, Chris              11 Fishers                     ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avon                        30        2) Zionsville                 26   
    3) Fishers                     18                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avon                        20        2) Zionsville                 16   
    2) Fishers                     16                                           


RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada