RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Bruce Dallas Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Bruce Dallas Invitational

#1 06 April 2011 06:52 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Cumberland Valley High School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 05:55 PM
                   2011 Bruce Dallas Invitational - 4/2/2011                   
                         Cumberland Valley High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12.45  2003        Jessica Forrest, Reading                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kiara                 Central Daup             12.82q  5 
  2 Adams, Helen                 Coatesville              12.88q  2 
  3 Woodall, Kenya               Coatesville              12.93q  1 
  4 Brame, Rachel                Lewisburg Ar             13.05q  5 
  5 Keehfuss, Alexa              Saint Basil              13.06q  2 
  6 Vanore, Gina                 Saint Basil              13.11q  3 
  7 Bailey, Kaitlyn              Cumberland Valle         13.21   4 
  8 Keefer, Courtney             Lower Dauphi             13.23   1 
  9 Antensteiner, Ines           Lewisburg Ar             13.27   6 
 10 Rodenberger, Emily           Upper Perkio             13.47   6 
 11 Waller, Mariah               Schuylkill V             13.50   4 
 12 Durbin, Hannah               Trinity (3)              13.53   2 
 13 Detweiler, Kelsey            Lower Dauphi             13.55   2 
 14 Yanchuk, Megan               Troy                     13.69   5 
 15 Neslund, Bridget             Manheim Town             13.70   4 
 16 Brunner, Asanna              Central Daup             13.75   6 
 17 Nelson, Donella              William Penn             13.82   3 
 18 Greco, Erica                 Upper Perkio             13.84   3 
 19 Vo, Catherine                Manheim Town             13.86   2 
 20 Stephens, Latashia           William Penn             13.88   1 
 21 Reviere, Tyeca               Reading                  13.98   6 
 22 Wheat, Sierra                Cedar Crest              13.98   4 
 23 Wallace, Caitlin             Cumberland Valle         14.00   6 
 24 Dorisca, Natasha             Reading                  14.00   5 
 25 Price, Alexis                Wilson (3)               14.11   3 
 26 Shedden, Louisa              Troy                     14.16   1 
 27 Henessey, Logan              Cumberland Valle         14.37   5 
 28 Sees, Sharon                 Cedar Crest              14.39   3 
 29 Eltz, Melany                 Schuylkill V             14.61   1 
 30 Collins, Lauren              Archbishop C             14.68   5 
 31 Ansel, Emily                 Warwick                  14.76   2 
 32 Ogunleye, Christine          Warwick                  14.83   3 
 33 Busler, Amanda               Trinity (3)              15.03   4 
 34 Clymer, Adrienne             Archbishop C             15.86   6 
 -- Walker, Elizabeth            Easton Area                DNF   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12.45  2003        Jessica Forrest, Reading                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodall, Kenya               Coatesville              12.82   10   
  2 Adams, Helen                 Coatesville              12.87    8   
  3 Allen, Kiara                 Central Daup             12.95    6   
  4 Vanore, Gina                 Saint Basil              13.02    4   
  5 Keehfuss, Alexa              Saint Basil              13.21    2   
  6 Brame, Rachel                Lewisburg Ar             13.28    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10.98  4/3/2010    Ronnie Gillespie, Upper Perkiomen           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillespie, Ronnie            Upper Perkio             11.17q  6 
  2 Smith, Kevin                 Coatesville              11.30q  5 
  3 Kerrick, Kyle                Coatesville              11.50q  2 
  4 Gaul, Derek                  Schuylkill V             11.52q  6 
  5 Franklin, Julian             Archbishop C             11.57q  3 
  6 Jackson, Kadeem              William Penn             11.59q  3 
  7 Dorsey, Lamont               Cumberland Valle         11.67   2 
  8 Maloney, Justin              Wilson (3)               11.72   1 
  9 Allen, Corey                 Central Daup             11.75   1 
 10 Sutliff, Robert              Trinity (3)              11.82   6 
 11 Gillin, Rodney               Wilson (3)               11.83   3 
 12 Williams, Isiah              Reading                  11.84   2 
 13 Perlstein, Casey             Upper Perkio             11.96   4 
 14 Coleman, Chris               Cedar Crest              11.98   4 
 15 Bush, Cody                   Cumberland Valle         12.00   5 
 16 Lieto, James                 Boiling Spri             12.06   4 
 17 Dominguez, Emilio            Reading                  12.06   3 
 18 Stambaugh, Greg              Manheim Town             12.08   6 
 19 Devlin, Patrick              Trinity (3)              12.13   1 
 20 Maylath, Jeremy              Cumberland Valle         12.13   1 
 21 Weiser, Wade                 Lower Dauphi             12.16   6 
 22 Dein, Christopher            Warwick                  12.18   2 
 23 Cerankowski, Eryk            Schuylkill V             12.21   4 
 24 Pierre, Denzel               Cedar Crest              12.22   3 
 25 Holmes, Malachi              Central Daup             12.22   5 
 26 Bui, Jonathan                Manheim Town             12.31   2 
 27 Hopkins, Mark                William Penn             12.42   5 
 28 Oldroyd, Marcus              Troy                     12.50   5 
 29 Slear, Adam                  Lewisburg Ar             12.58   2 
 30 Brooks, Jesse                Warwick                  12.67   1 
 31 Brown, Nathaniel             Lewisburg Ar             12.70   3 
 32 Wright, Jed                  Troy                     13.04   4 
 33 Ritter, Dan                  Archbishop C             15.18   5 
 -- Sammet, Ryan                 Warwick                    DNF   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10.98  4/3/2010    Ronnie Gillespie, Upper Perkiomen           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillespie, Ronnie            Upper Perkio             11.20   10   
  2 Smith, Kevin                 Coatesville              11.43    8   
  3 Franklin, Julian             Archbishop C             11.52    6   
  4 Jackson, Kadeem              William Penn             11.60    4   
  5 Gaul, Derek                  Schuylkill V             11.66    2   
  6 Kerrick, Kyle                Coatesville              11.73    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 25.35  2003        Jessica Forrest, Reading                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodall, Kenya               Coatesville              25.79   7  10   
  2 Adams, Helen                 Coatesville              26.32   7   8   
  3 Vanore, Gina                 Saint Basil              26.46   7   6   
  4 Keehfuss, Alexa              Saint Basil              26.74   7   4   
  5 Dantzler, Skylar             Wilson (3)               27.56   3   2   
  6 Keefer, Courtney             Lower Dauphi             27.56   7   1   
  7 Lopes, Olivia                Lewisburg Ar             27.69   6 
  8 Detweiler, Kelsey            Lower Dauphi             27.92   6 
  9 Antensteiner, Ines           Lewisburg Ar             27.94   5 
 10 Durbin, Hannah               Trinity (3)              28.09   6 
 11 Waller, Mariah               Schuylkill V             28.13   6 
 12 Nelson, Donella              William Penn             28.14   7 
 13 Bailey, Kaitlyn              Cumberland Valle         28.33   6 
 14 Coates, Caleigh              Central Daup             28.68   5 
 15 Brame, Rachel                Lewisburg Ar             28.73   1 
 16 Stevenson, Jasmine           Cumberland Valle         28.74   5 
 17 Wheat, Sierra                Cedar Crest              29.17   6 
 18 Yanchuk, Megan               Troy                     29.20   4 
 19 Baines, Ashley               William Penn             29.22   5 
 20 Brunner, Asanna              Central Daup             29.28   4 
 21 Thomas, Stephanie            Reading                  29.33   2 
 22 Battista, Jill               Academy of N             29.47   4 
 23 Greco, Erica                 Upper Perkio             29.73   5 
 24 Simmons, Marla               Cedar Crest              29.84   4 
 25 Wallace, Caitlin             Cumberland Valle         30.23   3 
 26 Nguyen, Alyissa              Manheim Town             30.77   2 
 27 Walker, Brittany             Reading                  31.53   1 
 28 Busler, Amanda               Trinity (3)              31.64   5 
 29 DeFruscio, Kristen           Archbishop C             31.81   2 
 30 Cinta, Natalie               Upper Perkio             32.13   4 
 31 Stulhtrager, Britta          Archbishop C             35.01   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.33  4/4/2009    Brady Gehret, Altoona Area                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Ronnie            Upper Perkio             22.45   6  10   
  2 Smith, Kevin                 Coatesville              22.65   6   8   
  3 Crutchfield, Dennis          Coatesville              23.10   6   6   
  4 Jamison, Joquan              William Penn             23.51   6   4   
  5 Williams, Isiah              Reading                  23.53   3   2   
  6 Silva, Matt                  Trinity (3)              23.60   5   1   
  7 Lucas, Devante               William Penn             23.63   6 
  8 Lenz, Chris                  Trinity (3)              24.04   5 
  9 Gillin, Rodney               Wilson (3)               24.06   4 
 10 Dorsey, Lamont               Cumberland Valle         24.08   5 
 11 Hannibal-nixon, Sheldo       Wilson (3)               24.13   4 
 12 Lieto, James                 Boiling Spri             24.16   5 
 13 Coleman, Chris               Cedar Crest              24.16   6 
 14 Weiser, Wade                 Lower Dauphi             24.32   4 
 15 Bush, Cody                   Cumberland Valle         24.49   4 
 16 Caloiero, Giuliano           Schuylkill V             24.52   5 
 17 Bui, Jonathan                Manheim Town             24.69   4 
 18 Zaleski, Mike                Lewisburg Ar             24.90   2 
 19 Harris, Malyk                Central Daup             24.98   3 
 20 Dein, Christopher            Warwick                  25.03   4 
 21 Martinez, Raycol             Manheim Town             25.07   3 
 22 Palmer, Josh                 Lower Dauphi             25.18   3 
 23 McEwen, Ryan                 Schuylkill V             25.20   2 
 24 Brown, Desean                Central Daup             25.33   2 
 25 Rongione, Tyler              Archbishop C             25.46   2 
 26 Slear, Adam                  Lewisburg Ar             25.50   3 
 27 Mellot, Andrew               Boiling Spri             25.81   1 
 28 Whiteman, Jacob              Warwick                  26.56   2 
 29 Ghaul, Bill                  Archbishop C             26.64   1 
 30 Ellsworth, Greg              Troy                     26.65   1 
 31 Diaz-Cruz, La'Shawn          Reading                  27.02   1 
 32 Longwell, Rex                Troy                     28.37   1 
 -- Pierre, Denzel               Cedar Crest                DNF   3 
 -- Brooks, Jesse                Warwick                    DNF   2 
 -- Maslowski, Matt              Upper Perkio               DNF   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 58.77  4/2/2011    Kenya Woodall, Coatesville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodall, Kenya               Coatesville              58.77R  5  10   
  2 Cassidy, Katie               Saint Basil            1:01.63   5   8   
  3 Kibathi, Laura               Central Daup           1:01.75   5   6   
  4 Towson, Dorothea             Reading                1:02.00   5   4   
  5 Waller, Mariah               Schuylkill V           1:02.61   5   2   
  6 Sexton, Jastocia             William Penn           1:04.13   5   1   
  7 Thomas, Hillary              Reading                1:04.31   1 
  8 Maria, Madeline              Cedar Crest            1:04.87   2 
  9 Martinelli, Rachael          Cumberland Valle       1:05.20   3 
 10 Mcgarrity, Holly             Saint Basil            1:05.56   4 
 11 Gronkiewicz, Mary            Trinity (3)            1:06.38   3 
 12 Blosser, Madelyn             Cumberland Valle       1:06.39   4 
 13 Jones, Hadiya                Coatesville            1:06.80   2 
 14 Stockdale, Dana              Lewisburg Ar           1:06.86   3 
 15 Sexton, Destacia             William Penn           1:07.41   4 
 16 Gurdak, Victoria             Manheim Town           1:07.50   2 
 17 Edwards, Kathryn             Lewisburg Ar           1:08.14   1 
 18 Craskey, Bridget             Archbishop C           1:08.30   3 
 19 Han, Bethany                 Warwick                1:08.39   2 
 20 Searle, Charlotte            Boiling Spri           1:09.63   4 
 21 Brinser, Jessie              Lower Dauphi           1:09.66   2 
 22 Bowman, Cassidy              Cedar Crest            1:10.84   1 
 23 McGlone, Eileen              Archbishop C           1:13.54   1 
 24 Peirson, Jessica             Central Daup           1:14.23   1 
 25 Knisely, Brooke              Upper Perkio           1:14.47   3 
 26 Felbinger, Rachel            Upper Perkio           1:16.81   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.69  4/3/2010    Charles Ross, Abington                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Dennis          Coatesville              50.12   6  10   
  2 Robinson, Mychal             Cedar Crest              50.52   6   8   
  3 Brooks, Jimmy                Wilson (3)               51.63   5   6   
  4 Poore, Jesse                 Wilson (3)               52.42   4   4   
  5 Bush, Cody                   Cumberland Valle         52.95   6   2   
  6 Thompson, Keon               Coatesville              52.96   5   1   
  7 Olenginski, Greg             Lewisburg Ar             52.98   4 
  8 Lopes, Ryan                  Lewisburg Ar             53.14   4 
  9 Miller, Brady                Cumberland Valle         53.29   5 
 10 Devlin, Matt                 Warwick                  53.56   1 
 11 Rivera, Carlos               Warwick                  53.60   3 
 12 Updegraff, Tyler             Cumberland Valle         53.97   4 
 13 Stambaugh, Greg              Manheim Town             53.99   2 
 14 Redmond, Craig               Boiling Spri             54.00   5 
 15 Oldroyd, Marcus              Troy                     54.13   6 
 16 Preis, Sean                  Archbishop C             54.15   3 
 17 Harkins, Cody                Central Daup             54.19   5 
 18 Salak, Josh                  Central Daup             54.65   2 
 19 Giordano, Mike               Trinity (3)              54.94   4 
 20 Ditzler, Shaun               Cedar Crest              55.09   6 
 21 Manz, Matt                   Archbishop C             55.81   3 
 22 Winns, Zadren                Schuylkill V             55.87   2 
 23 Sausser, Dakota              Schuylkill V             56.00   3 
 24 Mellot, Andrew               Boiling Spri             56.35   2 
 25 Diaz, Tom                    Reading                  56.43   3 
 26 Vandyke, Aaron               Upper Perkio             56.72   6 
 27 Edwards, William             Trinity (3)              57.49   3 
 28 Talford, Uneke               Reading                  58.22   1 
 29 Best, David                  Troy                     58.30   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:16.29  4/3/2010    Angle Piccirillo, Homer Center            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nappi, Katie                 Academy of N           2:22.30   10   
  2 Long, Amanda                 Upper Perkio           2:24.83    8   
  3 Boulger, Kelly               Coatesville            2:26.25    6   
  4 Graber, Emily                Warwick                2:26.29    4   
  5 McGarrity, Megan             Saint Basil            2:26.77    2   
  6 Brown, Lille                 Boiling Spri           2:30.75    1   
  7 Pokrzywa, Joanne             Cumberland Valle       2:31.09  
  8 Ross, Aleiyah                Lower Dauphi           2:31.15  
  9 Gerhard, Genevieve           Lewisburg Ar           2:33.58  
 10 Uhrich, Casey                Saint Basil            2:33.94  
 11 Stoll, Brittany              Manheim Town           2:34.39  
 12 Smuda, Anna                  Lower Dauphi           2:35.58  
 13 Welte, Stephanie             Saint Basil            2:36.25  
 14 Dougherty, Siobhan           Academy of N           2:36.30  
 15 Zaplitny, Shayne             Coatesville            2:36.96  
 16 Hess, Olivia                 Cedar Crest            2:37.41  
 17 Kidd, Rachel                 Cumberland Valle       2:38.82  
 18 Mahon, Amanda                Wilson (3)             2:39.15  
 19 Scullin, Kristen             Lewisburg Ar           2:39.82  
 20 Shroy, Melissa               Central Daup           2:41.25  
 21 Artz, Abby                   Central Daup           2:41.81  
 22 Speakman, Meredith           Boiling Spri           2:42.32  
 23 Bailey, Ravenn               Reading                2:42.47  
 24 Thies, Jessica               Schuylkill V           2:44.25  
 25 Smith, Coryn                 Cedar Crest            2:44.38  
 26 Dethlefs, Emily              Trinity (3)            2:44.57  
 27 Maffey, Anne                 Trinity (3)            2:44.60  
 28 Owens, Rebecca               Wilson (3)             2:45.68  
 29 Myers, Kayla                 Upper Perkio           2:46.68  
 30 High, Lindsay                Manheim Town           2:48.49  
 31 Baldwin, Miranda             Troy                   3:11.50  
 32 Bendinsky, Heather           Warwick                3:12.13  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:56.69  4/3/2010    Andy Flynn, Cumberland Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galli, Alex                  Cedar Crest            1:59.28   10   
  2 Pawlush, Derek               Trinity (3)            1:59.64    8   
  3 Oldroyd, Matt                Troy                   2:00.79    6   
  4 Devlin, Matt                 Warwick                2:01.16    4   
  5 Olenginski, Luk              Lewisburg Ar           2:01.45    2   
  6 Dean, Jason                  Lower Dauphi           2:03.15    1   
  7 Mayer, Brad                  Wilson (3)             2:05.52  
  8 Hackett, Ian                 Manheim Town           2:06.07  
  9 Gaffney, Colin               Coatesville            2:08.12  
 10 Kunzweiler, Alec             Cumberland Valle       2:08.65  
 11 Warner, Joey                 Manheim Town           2:09.61  
 12 Sandridge, Andrew            Wilson (3)             2:10.78  
 13 Goodson, Jonathan            Boiling Spri           2:11.67  
 14 Wright, Wes                  Archbishop C           2:11.80  
 15 Headland, Phillip            Warwick                2:11.89  
 16 Berhanu, Noah                Lewisburg Ar           2:12.19  
 17 Soliman, Abdallah            Cumberland Valle       2:12.67  
 18 Swan, Alex                   Warwick                2:12.75  
 19 Nally, Alex                  Central Daup           2:13.74  
 20 Adams, Chad                  Cedar Crest            2:14.31  
 21 Golebiowski, Roman           Archbishop C           2:14.36  
 22 Bohn, Sam                    Boiling Spri           2:15.43  
 23 Edwards, William             Trinity (3)            2:15.45  
 24 Junk, Collin                 Upper Perkio           2:16.42  
 25 Smith, Justin                Upper Perkio           2:17.67  
 26 Salen, Reese                 Schuylkill V           2:18.25  
 27 Singh, Jagdev                Central Daup           2:18.37  
 28 Robbins, Kyle                Troy                   2:19.03  
 29 Pawlush, Matt                Cumberland Valle       2:20.83  
 30 Strohl, Austin               Schuylkill V           2:23.91  
 31 Smith, Keenan                Coatesville            2:23.94  
 32 Suggs, Pompay                Reading                2:29.28  
 33 Keita, Aboubacar             Reading                2:32.48  
 34 Batty, Gordon                William Penn           2:36.35  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:57.65  4/3/2010    Angel Piccirillo, Homer Center            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seykora, Maria               Academy of N           5:06.23   10   
  2 Anderson, Leigha             Cumberland Valle       5:14.12    8   
  3 McGarrity, Megan             Saint Basil            5:15.16    6   
  4 Wright, Shannon              Lewisburg Ar           5:28.33    4   
  5 Uhrich, Casey                Saint Basil            5:34.37    2   
  6 Powers, Caroline             Academy of N           5:35.92    1   
  7 Norton, Casey                Troy                   5:40.19  
  8 Keiper, Lydia                Upper Perkio           5:41.90  
  9 Brown, Lille                 Boiling Spri           5:43.23  
 10 Santangelo, Valerie          Saint Basil            5:44.07  
 11 Nemeth, Krista               Cumberland Valle       5:45.91  
 12 Raudenbush, Katie            Lower Dauphi           5:46.24  
 13 Davis, Grace                 Lower Dauphi           5:50.09  
 14 Speakman, Meredith           Boiling Spri           5:50.11  
 15 Rhine, Sarah                 Cedar Crest            5:51.72  
 16 O'Donel, Alicia              Warwick                5:53.80  
 17 Ness, Abby                   Manheim Town           5:55.30  
 18 Singley, Nikki               Coatesville            5:56.78  
 19 Myers, Kayla                 Upper Perkio           5:58.86  
 20 Reidenbaugh, Kristi          Warwick                6:00.76  
 21 Leutner, Megan               Manheim Town           6:01.47  
 22 Skotek, Becca                Central Daup           6:02.92  
 23 Wright, Megan                Lewisburg Ar           6:09.03  
 24 Maffey, Kate                 Trinity (3)            6:16.38  
 25 Lamb, Johanna                Coatesville            6:26.34  
 26 O'Brien, Britney             Cedar Crest            6:36.61  
 27 Miranda, Jane                Reading                6:37.94  
 -- Kusztos, Amanda              Trinity (3)                DNF  
 -- Owens, Rebecca               Wilson (3)                 DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:13.51  2006        Craig Miller, Manheim Township            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayer, Brad                  Wilson (3)             4:28.77   10   
  2 Groh, Jeff                   Lower Dauphi           4:29.84    8   
  3 Hinnekamp, Alex              Manheim Town           4:35.44    6   
  4 Gruschow, Tom                Trinity (3)            4:36.03    4   
  5 Mooney, John                 Archbishop C           4:36.45    2   
  6 Sandkuhler, Christopher      Warwick                4:39.03    1   
  7 Walker, Sean                 Lewisburg Ar           4:41.28  
  8 Urban, Michael               Warwick                4:42.02  
  9 Zimmerman, Conner            Manheim Town           4:45.45  
 10 Mclaughlin, Connor           Coatesville            4:48.56  
 11 Goodson, Jonathan            Boiling Spri           4:48.83  
 12 Nissley, Cole                Lower Dauphi           4:49.17  
 13 Berhanu, Iyassu              Lewisburg Ar           4:50.91  
 14 Hogan, Ryan                  Cumberland Valle       4:51.44  
 15 Kidd, Ryan                   Cumberland Valle       4:53.63  
 16 Sames, Mike                  Upper Perkio           4:54.91  
 17 Reist, Tim                   Cedar Crest            4:59.49  
 18 St Peter, Scott              Cumberland Valle       5:01.10  
 19 Drake, Harley                Troy                   5:01.25  
 20 Bohn, Sam                    Boiling Spri           5:01.27  
 21 Nixon, Dylan                 Cedar Crest            5:02.80  
 22 Spillane, Brendan            Archbishop C           5:04.31  
 23 Snyder, Jon                  Schuylkill V           5:05.13  
 24 Zeigler, Joel                Mechanicsbur           5:06.70  
 25 Tolbert, Martin              William Penn           5:07.38  
 26 Malinoski, Alex              Central Daup           5:10.68  
 27 Miller, Shane                Troy                   5:14.11  
 28 Notestine, Jake              Central Daup           5:14.38  
 29 Hudock, Tyler                Coatesville            5:17.84  
 30 Lyden, Patrick               Trinity (3)            5:17.99  
 31 Strohl, Austin               Schuylkill V           5:18.65  
 32 Mauer, Cody                  Upper Perkio           5:21.14  
 33 Laue, Eli                    Troy                   5:31.28  
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11:03.27  4/5/2008    Sophia Ziemian, Lewisburg Area           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seykora, Maria               Academy of N          11:10.01   10   
  2 Rodden, Katie                Archbishop C          11:15.11    8   
  3 Flickinger, Jenna            Lower Dauphi          11:30.17    6   
  4 Strock, Carol                Cumberland Valle      12:01.62    4   
  5 Manela, Corinne              Saint Basil           12:05.90    2   
  6 Lehman, Lauren               Boiling Spri          12:09.16    1   
  7 Garvey, Julianne             Academy of N          12:15.93  
  8 Norton, Casey                Troy                  12:16.35  
  9 Karkuff, Eva                 Cumberland Valle      12:22.81  
 10 Robertson, Kayla             Manheim Town          12:24.22  
 11 Keiper, Lydia                Upper Perkio          12:41.39  
 12 Frank, Emily                 Coatesville           12:47.15  
 13 Graves, Caroline             Lewisburg Ar          12:48.54  
 14 Dethlefs, Emily              Trinity (3)           13:00.64  
 15 Hassett, Ashley              Saint Basil           13:05.60  
 16 Doris, Megan                 Cedar Crest           13:12.21  
 17 Kerbis, Amanda               Cedar Crest           13:31.02  
 18 Martin, Samantha             Coatesville           13:34.52  
 19 Greenbaum, Shannon           Boiling Spri          13:45.22  
 20 Sergeyev, Stella             Manheim Town          13:45.89  
 21 Wetzel, Heather              Central Daup          14:11.22  
 22 Sterner, Hannah              Warwick               15:00.45  
 23 Aument, Andrea               Warwick               15:49.39  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:32.33  2006        Duriel Hardy, West Chester East           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schrom, Ed                   Central Daup           9:58.21   10   
  2 Coburn, Alex                 Cumberland Valle      10:06.79    8   
  3 Adams, Hunter                Cedar Crest           10:07.01    6   
  4 Despreaux, Zack              Troy                  10:20.64    4   
  5 Mueller, Benjamin            Warwick               10:21.85    2   
  6 Davis, Jackson               Coatesville           10:33.00    1   
  7 Berhanu, Iyassu              Lewisburg Ar          10:37.53  
  8 McCreary, Dan                Lower Dauphi          10:39.06  
  9 Miller, Tyler                Manheim Town          10:39.75  
 10 Rodrigo, Eric                Wilson (3)            10:44.63  
 11 Sames, Mike                  Upper Perkio          10:47.98  
 12 Martin, Nate                 Lewisburg Ar          10:48.04  
 13 Lefever, Matt                Warwick               10:51.19  
 14 Scripture, Avery             Upper Perkio          10:52.62  
 15 Hirsch, Elliott              Manheim Town          10:52.85  
 16 Long, Bryson                 Warwick               10:53.42  
 17 Grove, Ben                   Boiling Spri          11:04.91  
 18 Giordano, Chris              Trinity (3)           11:06.93  
 19 Wood, James                  Central Daup          11:09.02  
 20 Snyder, Jon                  Schuylkill V          11:10.11  
 21 Wickens, Eric                Cumberland Valle      11:12.68  
 22 Grimme, Ben                  Trinity (3)           11:16.98  
 23 Miller, Zach                 Cedar Crest           11:26.38  
 24 Predi, Mike                  Archbishop C          11:42.02  
 25 Miller, Shane                Troy                  11:53.38  
 -- Orner, Tyler                 Wilson (3)                 DNF  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.34  4/3/2010    Leah Nugent, Abington                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Deborah             Coatesville              16.17q  1 
  2 Ercole, Brodie               Lewisburg Ar             16.61q  5 
  3 Castilow, Laura              Central Daup             17.13q  3 
  4 Schaffner, Alexa             Lower Dauphi             17.37q  1 
  5 Nappi, Katie                 Academy of N             17.40q  4 
  6 Moser, Danni                 Upper Perkio             17.44q  1 
  7 Miller, Emily                Wilson (3)               17.46   2 
  8 Wilson, Kori                 Coatesville              17.66   6 
  9 DeCecco, Rachael             Cumberland Valle         17.94   3 
 10 Howard, Sydney               Lewisburg Ar             18.02   4 
 11 Beleski, Britta              Central Daup             18.02   3 
 12 Wallace, Elle                Lower Dauphi             18.15   3 
 13 Morrison, Krystal            Cumberland Valle         18.49   2 
 14 Kuhns, Katlynn               Schuylkill V             18.50   4 
 15 Herrmann, Gabby              Saint Basil              18.59   1 
 16 Learn, Lauren                Warwick                  18.60   2 
 17 Brownsey, Madeleine          Saint Basil              18.78   2 
 18 Rodenberger, Amy             Manheim Town             18.92   5 
 19 Golub, Joluya                Cedar Crest              19.23   5 
 20 Faller, Melissa              Manheim Town             19.50   3 
 21 Murphy, Shannon              Wilson (3)               19.51   6 
 22 Colon, Iesha                 Reading                  19.95   1 
 23 Kearse, Candace              William Penn             20.06   5 
 24 Cole, Caroline               Boiling Spri             20.46   2 
 25 Bowman, Cassidy              Cedar Crest              20.90   6 
 26 Speakman, Morgan             Boiling Spri             21.17   4 
 27 Hilbert, Kelly               Academy of N             21.54   2 
 28 Toledo, Dahyana              Reading                  23.51   6 
 -- Chamberlain, Amber           Troy                       DNF   5 
 -- Walker, Elizabeth            Easton Area                DNF   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.34  4/3/2010    Leah Nugent, Abington                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Deborah             Coatesville              15.89   10   
  2 Ercole, Brodie               Lewisburg Ar             16.47    8   
  3 Nappi, Katie                 Academy of N             17.01    6   
  4 Schaffner, Alexa             Lower Dauphi             17.27    4   
  5 Castilow, Laura              Central Daup             17.61    2   
  6 Moser, Danni                 Upper Perkio             17.69    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.79  4/3/2010    Brandon Harrison, Watkins Memorial          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willett, Aaron               Coatesville              15.34q  4 
  2 Deysher, Matt                Cedar Crest              15.60q  1 
  3 Samoura, Laye                Coatesville              15.66q  2 
  4 Tabares, Alex                Warwick                  15.68q  1 
  5 Horne, Jared                 Schuylkill V             15.75q  4 
  6 Lenz, Chris                  Trinity (3)              16.16q  1 
  7 Murphy, Logan                Boiling Spri             16.26   3 
  8 Fetrow, Brandon              Cumberland Valle         16.43   4 
  9 Maloney, Justin              Wilson (3)               16.81   2 
 10 Meyer, Danny                 Central Daup             17.16   4 
 11 Keyser, Erich                Upper Perkio             17.17   3 
 12 Zeigler, Jacob               Lewisburg Ar             18.23   2 
 13 Gauker, Zach                 Lower Dauphi             18.45   1 
 14 Nguyen, Michael              Schuylkill V             18.54   3 
 15 Comport, Anthony             Lower Dauphi             19.34   3 
 16 Reif, Calvin                 Lewisburg Ar             19.93   4 
 17 Patton, Zac                  Central Daup             21.47   2 
 18 Perez, Felipe                Reading                  35.92   2 
 -- Tolbert, Donovan             Cumberland Valle            FS   1 
 -- Graham, Darnell              Wilson (3)                 DNF   2 
 -- Harvey, Braheem              William Penn               DNF   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.79  4/3/2010    Brandon Harrison, Watkins Memorial          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Willett, Aaron               Coatesville              15.09   10   
  2 Deysher, Matt                Cedar Crest              15.34    8   
  3 Samoura, Laye                Coatesville              15.40    6   
  4 Tabares, Alex                Warwick                  15.59    4   
  5 Horne, Jared                 Schuylkill V             15.61    2   
  6 Lenz, Chris                  Trinity (3)              15.96    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 43.41  4/3/2010    Leah Nugent, Abington                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Deborah             Coatesville              48.12   6  10   
  2 Ercole, Brodie               Lewisburg Ar             50.22   6   8   
  3 DeCecco, Rachael             Cumberland Valle         50.34   5   6   
  4 Beleski, Britta              Central Daup             50.56   2   4   
  5 Hunter, Monica               Trinity (3)              51.27   3   2   
  6 Wilson, Regina               Saint Basil              51.33   6   1   
  7 Moser, Danni                 Upper Perkio             51.53   6 
  8 Chamberlain, Amber           Troy                     52.35   5 
  9 Morrison, Krystal            Cumberland Valle         52.36   2 
 10 Schaffner, Alexa             Lower Dauphi             52.38   4 
 11 Brownsey, Madeleine          Saint Basil              52.44   6 
 12 Castilow, Laura              Central Daup             52.51   3 
 13 Rodenberger, Amy             Manheim Town             52.93   4 
 14 Learn, Lauren                Warwick                  53.07   5 
 15 Murphy, Shannon              Wilson (3)               53.87   3 
 16 Faller, Melissa              Manheim Town             54.12   4 
 17 Hilbert, Kelly               Academy of N             54.20   2 
 18 Howard, Sydney               Lewisburg Ar             54.31   4 
 19 Holland, Alexis              Coatesville              54.33   2 
 20 Grauer, Lauren               Schuylkill V             54.53   4 
 21 Pion, Tia                    Trinity (3)              54.59   3 
 22 Toledo, Dahyana              Reading                  54.90   2 
 23 Burton, Meghan               Archbishop C             56.91   4 
 24 Cole, Caroline               Boiling Spri             57.12   1 
 25 Kuhns, Katlynn               Schuylkill V             57.39   3 
 26 Golub, Joluya                Cedar Crest              57.81   1 
 27 O'Donnell, Paige             Cedar Crest              59.00   1 
 28 Speakman, Morgan             Boiling Spri             59.40   1 
 -- Walker, Elizabeth            Easton Area                DNF   6 
 -- Silver, Dominique            William Penn               DNF   5 
 -- Wallace, Elle                Lower Dauphi                DQ   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 38.74  4/5/2008    Michael Brown, Lower Dauphin                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willett, Aaron               Coatesville              39.85   5  10   
  2 Deysher, Matt                Cedar Crest              41.08   5   8   
  3 Hannibal-nixon, Sheldo       Wilson (3)               41.12   4   6   
  4 Samoura, Laye                Coatesville              42.52   5   4   
  5 Tabares, Alex                Warwick                  42.53   5   2   
  6 Meyer, Danny                 Central Daup             42.67   4   1   
  7 Murphy, Logan                Boiling Spri             42.82   4 
  8 Fetrow, Brandon              Cumberland Valle         43.06   4 
  9 Keyser, Erich                Upper Perkio             43.26   5 
 10 Patton, Zac                  Central Daup             43.96   3 
 11 Lenz, Chris                  Trinity (3)              44.03   3 
 12 Prete, Dan                   Cumberland Valle         44.07   3 
 13 Nguyen, Michael              Schuylkill V             44.83   3 
 14 Reif, Calvin                 Lewisburg Ar             45.84   2 
 15 Zeigler, Jacob               Lewisburg Ar             46.59   2 
 16 Torres, William              William Penn             46.61   4 
 17 Comport, Anthony             Lower Dauphi             47.05   3 
 18 Gauker, Zach                 Lower Dauphi             49.05   2 
 19 Hodge, Trevor                Troy                     50.16   1 
 20 Best, David                  Troy                     55.03   1 
 -- Horne, Jared                 Schuylkill V               DNF   4 
 -- Carter-Pech, Domonique       Reading                    DNF   1 
 -- Graham, Darnell              Wilson (3)                 DNF   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 50.22  4/3/2010    Lewisburg, Lewisburg                        
                       Antensteiner, Danosky, Brame, Lopes               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                              50.62   3  10   
     1) Cassidy, Katie                  2) Keehfuss, Alexa                
     3) Brownsey, Madeleine             4) Vanore, Gina                   
  2 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                   50.70   3   8   
     1) Brame, Rachel                   2) Fisher, Jaclyn                 
     3) Antensteiner, Ines              4) Lopes, Olivia                  
  3 Lower Dauphin  'A'                                    51.19   3   6   
     1) Shaffer, Brittany               2) Jones, Sarah                   
     3) Detweiler, Kelsey               4) Keefer, Courtney               
  4 Coatesville  'A'                                      51.41   3   4   
     1) Williams, Zhane                 2) Austin, Layanna                
     3) Holl, Melanie                   4) Adams, Helen                   
  5 Central Dauphin  'A'                                  51.78   2   2   
     1) Coates, Caleigh                 2) Brunner, Asanna                
     3) Maderia, Alexis                 4) Allen, Kiara                   
  6 Cumberland Valley  'A'                                52.09   3   1   
     1) Wallace, Caitlin                2) DeCecco, Rachael               
     3) Stevenson, Jasmine              4) Bailey, Kaitlyn                
  7 Reading  'A'                                          52.50   2 
     1) Reviere, Tyeca                  2) Thomas, Hillary                
     3) Towson, Dorothea                4) Dorisca, Natasha               
  8 Wilson (3)  'A'                                       52.53   1 
     1) Price, Alexis                   2) Bailey, Ivory                  
     3) Dantzler, Skylar                4) Poore, Talitha                 
  9 William Penn  'A'                                     53.20   1 
     1) Brown, Cheyenne                 2) Stephens, Latashia             
     3) Sexton, Jastocia                4) Nelson, Donella                
 10 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                            54.25   2 
     1) Hilbert, Kelly                  2) Ryan, Kim                      
     3) Nappi, Katie                    4) Battista, Jill                 
 11 Trinity (3)  'A'                                      54.68   2 
     1) Connors, Aleisha                2) Durbin, Hannah                 
     3) Busler, Amanda                  4) Hunter, Monica                 
 12 Warwick  'A'                                          56.75   2 
     1) Longenecker, Emily              2) Robinson, Allie                
     3) Ansel, Emily                    4) Ogunleye, Christine            
 13 Upper Perkiomen  'A'                                  59.21   1 
     1) Knisely, Brooke                 2) Felbinger, Rachel              
     3) Cinta, Natalie                  4) Greco, Erica                   
 -- Manheim Township  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Nguyen, Alyissa                 2) Kramer, Libby                  
     3) Vo, Catherine                   4) Neslund, Bridget               
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 43.47  2002        Cumberland Valley, Cumberland Valley        
                       Justin Acri, Marques Pinkas, C. Mason, Alex Langan
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                      44.29   3  10   
     1) Smith, Kevin                    2) Stocker, Manny                 
     3) Yancy, Robert                   4) Kerrick, Kyle                  
  2 Wilson (3)  'A'                                       44.45   3   8   
     1) Brown, Jacquil                  2) Gillin, Rodney                 
     3) Hannibal-nixon, Sheldo          4) Maloney, Justin                
  3 William Penn  'A'                                     44.51   3   6   
     1) Hopkins, Mark                   2) Jamison, Joquan                
     3) Lucas, Devante                  4) Jackson, Kadeem                
  4 Reading  'A'                                          44.82   1   4   
     1)                                 2) Dominguez, Emilio              
     3) Hardy, Darian                   4) Williams, Isiah                
  5 Trinity (3)  'A'                                      45.24   2   2   
     1) Sutliff, Robert                 2) Jackson, Danny                 
     3) Devlin, Patrick                 4) Silva, Matt                    
  6 Upper Perkiomen  'A'                                  45.29   3   1   
     1) Hengeveld, Kaleel               2)                                
     3) Perlstein, Casey                4) Gillespie, Ronnie              
  7 Cumberland Valley  'A'                                45.49   3 
     1) Dorsey, Lamont                  2) Maylath, Jeremy                
     3) Hartzel, Tyler                  4) Bush, Cody                     
  8 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                                45.71   2 
     1) Cerankowski, Eryk               2) Gaul, Derek                    
     3) McEwen, Ryan                    4) Caloiero, Giuliano             
  9 Lower Dauphin  'A'                                    46.16   2 
     1) Sharkey, Patrick                2) Palmer, Josh                   
     3) Weiser, Wade                    4) Boyer, Josh                    
 10 Manheim Township  'A'                                 46.21   2 
     1) Bui, Jonathan                   2) Martinez, Raycol               
     3) Mccafferty, John                4) Stambaugh, Greg                
 11 Boiling Springs  'A'                                  46.25   2 
     1) Lieto, James                    2) Dell, Sam                      
     3) Sheetz, Kasey                   4) Redmond, Craig                 
 12 Central Dauphin  'A'                                  46.62   3 
     1) Holmes, Malachi                 2) Issah, Zayd                    
     3) Harris, Malyk                   4) Allen, Corey                   
 13 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                   46.96   2 
     1) Zaleski, Mike                   2) Slear, Adam                    
     3) Kuczawa, Wesley                 4) Brown, Nathaniel               
 14 Warwick  'A'                                          47.68   1 
     1) Tabares, Alex                   2) Brooks, Jesse                  
     3) Whiteman, Jacob                 4) Dein, Christopher              
 15 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                               47.97   1 
     1) Rongione, Tyler                 2) Franklin, Julian               
     3) Preis, Sean                     4) Manz, Matt                     
 16 Troy  'A'                                             48.93   1 
     1) Wright, Jed                     2) Oldroyd, Matt                  
     3) Ellsworth, Greg                 4) Oldroyd, Marcus                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:05.09  4/2/2011    Saint Basil Academy, Saint Basil          
                         R Wilson, K Cassidy, A Keehfuss, G Vanore         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            4:05.09R  3  10   
     1) Wilson, Regina                  2) Cassidy, Katie                 
     3) Keehfuss, Alexa                 4) Vanore, Gina                   
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:09.34   3   8   
     1) Douglas, Deborah                2) Holl, Melanie                  
     3) Jones, Hadiya                   4) Sampson, Jasmine               
  3 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                 4:17.70   3   6   
     1) Lopes, Olivia                   2) Gerhard, Genevieve             
     3) Fisher, Jaclyn                  4) Antensteiner, Ines             
  4 Reading  'A'                                        4:18.67   3   4   
     1) Thomas, Hillary                 2) Reviere, Tyeca                 
     3) Dorisca, Natasha                4) Towson, Dorothea               
  5 Central Dauphin  'A'                                4:20.95   2   2   
     1) Kibathi, Laura                  2) Coates, Caleigh                
     3) Beleski, Britta                 4) Allen, Kiara                   
  6 Trinity (3)  'A'                                    4:23.60   2   1   
     1) Hunter, Monica                  2) Gronkiewicz, Mary              
     3) Pion, Tia                       4) Kusztos, Amanda                
  7 Cumberland Valley  'A'                              4:29.76   2 
     1) Pokrzywa, Joanne                2) Kidd, Rachel                   
     3) Martinelli, Rachael             4) Blosser, Madelyn               
  8 William Penn  'A'                                   4:30.21   1 
     1) Brown, Cheyenne                 2) Stephens, Latashia             
     3) Sexton, Destacia                4) Sexton, Jastocia               
  9 Cedar Crest  'A'                                    4:35.45   1 
     1) Hess, Olivia                    2) Rhine, Sarah                   
     3) Smith, Coryn                    4) Doris, Megan                   
 10 Manheim Township  'A'                               4:48.49   1 
     1) Nguyen, Alyissa                 2) Kramer, Libby                  
     3) Gurdak, Victoria                4) Stoll, Brittany                
 -- Warwick  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:22.49  4/4/2009    Altoona Area, Altoona Area                
                         M Treese, C Carper, A Nadolsky, B Gehret          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    3:27.76   3  10   
     1) Willett, Aaron                  2) Thompson, Keon                 
     3) Smith, Kevin                    4) Crutchfield, Dennis            
  2 Wilson (3)  'A'                                     3:28.14   3   8   
     1) Ollinger, Brad                  2) Poore, Jesse                   
     3) Brooks, Jimmy                   4) Hannibal-nixon, Sheldo         
  3 Trinity (3)  'A'                                    3:33.48   2   6   
     1) Giordano, Mike                  2) Gruschow, Tom                  
     3) Seymore, Brett                  4) Pawlush, Derek                 
  4 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                 3:36.11   2   4   
     1) Kenny, Jacob                    2) Olenginski, Luk                
     3) Lopes, Ryan                     4) Olenginski, Greg               
  5 Cedar Crest  'A'                                    3:36.19   3   2   
     1) Ditzler, Shaun                  2) Robinson, Mychal               
     3) Deysher, Matt                   4) Galli, Alex                    
  6 William Penn  'A'                                   3:37.29   3   1   
     1) Lucas, Devante                  2) Jackson, Kadeem                
     3) Torres, William                 4) Jamison, Joquan                
  7 Cumberland Valley  'A'                              3:37.63   3 
     1) Updegraff, Tyler                2) Kunzweiler, Alec               
     3) Coburn, Alex                    4) Miller, Brady                  
  8 Central Dauphin  'A'                                3:40.25   2 
     1) Pankiw, Alex                    2) Harkins, Cody                  
     3) Schrom, Ed                      4) Allen, Corey                   
  9 Boiling Springs  'A'                                3:41.61   2 
     1) Dell, Sam                       2) Redmond, Craig                 
     3) Lieto, James                    4) Murphy, Logan                  
 10 Manheim Township  'A'                               3:42.35   1 
     1) Martinez, Raycol                2) Stambaugh, Greg                
     3) Mccafferty, John                4) Hackett, Ian                   
 11 Troy  'A'                                           3:47.42   2 
     1) Westerfer, Chris                2) Ellsworth, Greg                
     3) Oldroyd, Marcus                 4) Oldroyd, Matt                  
 12 Reading  'A'                                        3:49.88   1 
     1) Diaz, Tom                       2) Phillips, Stephen              
     3) Joyner, Ronald                  4) Williams, Isiah                
 13 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                              3:50.39   1 
     1) Nguyen, Michael                 2) Strobel, Garrett               
     3) Winns, Zadren                   4) Sausser, Dakota                
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:30.11  4/5/2008    Lewisburg Area, Lewisburg Area            
                         C Miller, K Hardcastle, S Ziemian, K Fisher       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cumberland Valley  'A'                              9:48.66   10   
     1) Pokrzywa, Joanne                2) Nemeth, Krista                 
     3) Strock, Carol                   4) Anderson, Leigha               
  2 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            9:55.25    8   
     1) Wilson, Regina                  2) Mcgarrity, Holly               
     3) Santangelo, Valerie             4) Welte, Stephanie               
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                    9:59.85    6   
     1) Holl, Melanie                   2) Sampson, Jasmine               
     3) Zaplitny, Shayne                4) Boulger, Kelly                 
  4 Lower Dauphin  'A'                                 10:10.65    4   
     1) Flickinger, Jenna               2) Raudenbush, Katie              
     3) Davis, Grace                    4) Ross, Aleiyah                  
  5 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                         10:15.20    2   
     1) Powers, Caroline                2) Garvey, Julianne               
     3) Roe, Katie                      4) Dougherty, Siobhan             
  6 Boiling Springs  'A'                               10:19.01    1   
     1) Speakman, Meredith              2) Searle, Charlotte              
     3) Lehman, Lauren                  4) Brown, Lille                   
  7 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                10:21.05  
     1) Gerhard, Genevieve              2) Wright, Megan                  
     3) Scullin, Kristen                4) Wright, Shannon                
  8 Cedar Crest  'A'                                   10:23.85  
     1) Smith, Coryn                    2) O'Brien, Britney               
     3) Doris, Megan                    4) Hess, Olivia                   
  9 Trinity (3)  'A'                                   10:31.09  
     1) Maffey, Kate                    2) Maffey, Anne                   
     3) Dethlefs, Emily                 4) Kusztos, Amanda                
 10 Manheim Township  'A'                              10:42.68  
     1) Leutner, Megan                  2) High, Lindsay                  
     3) Ness, Abby                      4) Stoll, Brittany                
 11 Warwick  'A'                                       10:43.18  
     1) Han, Bethany                    2) Blanck, Leah                   
     3) Mueller, Rachel                 4) Long, S. Ruth Ann              
 12 Reading  'A'                                       12:52.82  
     1) Carter, Ahleighia               2) Singlar, Jessica               
     3) Cabrera, Debbie                 4) Parker, Alyra                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 7:59.48  2004        Central Dauphin, Central Dauphin          
                         M. Weider, A. Rotz, J. McCarthy, R. Jones         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedar Crest  'A'                                    8:08.30   10   
     1) Robinson, Mychal                2) Ditzler, Shaun                 
     3) Adams, Hunter                   4) Galli, Alex                    
  2 Conestoga Valley  'A'                               8:11.79    8   
     1) Mengisteab, Naeb                2) Dickson, Connor                
     3) Kilgore, Nathan                 4) Rosario, Michael               
  3 Trinity (3)  'A'                                    8:15.80    6   
     1) Seymore, Brett                  2) Pawlush, Derek                 
     3) Giordano, Mike                  4) Gruschow, Tom                  
  4 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                 8:18.09    4   
     1) Toole, Thomas                   2) Lopes, Ryan                    
     3) Olenginski, Greg                4) Olenginski, Luk                
  5 Cumberland Valley  'A'                              8:18.36    2   
     1) Coburn, Alex                    2) Hogan, Ryan                    
     3) Soliman, Abdallah               4) Kunzweiler, Alec               
  6 Manheim Township  'A'                               8:20.06    1   
     1) Zimmerman, Matthew              2) Hinnekamp, Alex                
     3) Warner, Joey                    4) Hackett, Ian                   
  7 Wilson (3)  'A'                                     8:23.17  
     1) Sandridge, Andrew               2) Rivera, Tyler                  
     3) Brooks, Jimmy                   4) Ollinger, Brad                 
  8 Lower Dauphin  'A'                                  8:26.31  
     1) Groh, Jeff                      2) Nissley, Cole                  
     3) McCreary, Dan                   4) Dean, Jason                    
  9 Central Dauphin  'A'                                8:26.85  
     1) Tkatch, Colin                   2) Schrom, Ed                     
     3) Azzato, Michael                 4) Pankiw, Alex                   
 10 Troy  'A'                                           8:36.15  
     1) Robbins, Kyle                   2) Drake, Harley                  
     3) Despreaux, Zack                 4) Oldroyd, Matt                  
 11 Warwick  'A'                                        8:42.05  
     1) Swan, Alex                      2) Headland, Phillip              
     3) Long, Bryson                    4) Mueller, Benjamin              
 12 Coatesville  'A'                                    8:44.52  
     1) Owens, Armond                   2) Hughes, Joshua                 
     3) Gaffney, Colin                  4) Booz, Linnie                   
 13 Boiling Springs  'A'                                8:55.42  
     1) Grove, Ben                      2) Guyler, John                   
     3) Bohn, Sam                       4) Goodson, Jonathan              
 14 Upper Perkiomen  'A'                                8:57.20  
     1) Smith, Justin                   2) Scripture, Avery               
     3) Sames, Mike                     4) Junk, Collin                   
 15 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                              9:23.41  
     1) Salen, Reese                    2) Grassley, Nick                 
     3) Strohl, Austin                  4) Snyder, Jon                    
 16 Reading  'A'                                       10:08.65  
     1) Aboubacar, Keita                2) Travenio, Robinson             
     3) Ronald, Joyner                  4) Stephen, Phillips              
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R  5-04  4/3/2010    Brittany Whitmer, Lower Dauphin             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Emily                Wilson (3)             5-00.00   10   
  2 Polley, Olivia               Schuylkill V           4-10.00    8   
  3 Hull, Angelica               Warwick                4-08.00    5   
  3 Scheese, Taylor              Wilson (3)             4-08.00    5   
  5 Black, Megan                 Saint Basil           J4-08.00    2   
  6 DeCecco, Rachael             Cumberland Valle      J4-08.00    1   
  7 Woodall, Kenya               Coatesville           J4-08.00  
  8 O'Neal, Michelle             Lower Dauphi           4-06.00  
  8 Jones, Hadiya                Coatesville            4-06.00  
  8 Brough, Emily                Lewisburg Ar           4-06.00  
  8 Sanger, Autumn               Cedar Crest            4-06.00  
  8 Everest, Gabby               Lower Dauphi           4-06.00  
  8 Sullivan, Patty              Lewisburg Ar           4-06.00  
 14 Cressman, Jocelynn           Warwick                4-04.00  
 14 Chamberlain, Amber           Troy                   4-04.00  
 14 Derr, Brooke                 Cumberland Valle       4-04.00  
 14 Wise, Natalie                Manheim Town           4-04.00  
 14 Ellison, Shanice             Reading                4-04.00  
 14 Julianna, Nicolette          Archbishop C           4-04.00  
 14 Kilroy, Emma                 Trinity (3)            4-04.00  
 14 Herrmann, Gabby              Saint Basil            4-04.00  
 22 Leisher, Kendra              Central Daup           4-02.00  
 23 Farraro, Meghan              Trinity (3)            4-00.00  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R  6-06  2007        Graham Huber, Lewisburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, Derek                  Manheim Cent           6-04.00   10   
  2 Twyman, Jean-Luc             Coatesville            6-02.00    7   
  2 Cardina, Robert              Conestoga Va           6-02.00    7   
  4 Gregro, Alex                 Wilson (3)            J6-02.00    4   
  5 Lee, Paul                    Coatesville            6-00.00    2   
  6 Morgan, Jacob                Wilson (3)            J6-00.00    1   
  7 Joyner, Ronald               Reading                5-10.00  
  7 Brown, Desean                Central Daup           5-10.00  
  9 Strobel, Garrett             Schuylkill V           5-08.00  
  9 Horne, Jared                 Schuylkill V           5-08.00  
  9 Hess, Landon                 Warwick                5-08.00  
  9 Dell, Sam                    Boiling Spri           5-08.00  
 13 Pini, Chance                 Warwick                5-06.00  
 13 DeCecco, Joey                Cumberland Valle       5-06.00  
 13 Tolbert, Donovan             Cumberland Valle       5-06.00  
 13 Patel, Sunny                 Lower Dauphi           5-06.00  
 17 Daubert, Seth                Cedar Crest            5-04.00  
 18 Hicklin, Andrew              Central Daup           5-02.00  
 18 Mccafferty, John             Manheim Town           5-02.00  
 18 Lare, Ryan                   Archbishop C           5-02.00  
 21 Perlstein, Quinn             Upper Perkio           5-00.00  
 -- Trainer, Nick                Cedar Crest                 NH  
 -- Voegtlen, Johann             Troy                        NH  
 -- Westerfer, Chris             Troy                        NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11-01  2007        Julie Green, Emmaus                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eberly, Caitlin              Mechanicsbur          10-09.00   10   
  2 Depner, Madison              Trinity (3)            8-06.00    8   
  3 Reif, Samantha               Lewisburg Ar          J8-06.00    6   
  4 Meckler, Kaitlin             Cumberland Valle      J8-06.00    4   
  5 Bohn, Alysha                 Boiling Spri          J8-06.00    2   
  6 Neuhard, Anna                Lewisburg Ar           8-00.00    1   
  7 Photis, Haley                Manheim Town          J8-00.00  
  8 Bushong, Olivia              Warwick               J8-00.00  
  9 Manzolillo, Bre              Schuylkill V          J8-00.00  
 10 Martin, Alexis               Warwick               J8-00.00  
 11 Weir, Caroline               Lower Dauphi           7-06.00  
 11 Dibert, Jennifer             Cumberland Valle       7-06.00  
 13 Royer, Haley                 Cumberland Valle       7-00.00  
 13 Leaf, Rachel                 Coatesville            7-00.00  
 13 Gianchetti, Lauren           Archbishop C           7-00.00  
 16 Stefanides, Abbey            Cedar Crest            6-00.00  
 -- Fanelli, Carla               Archbishop C                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14-06  2007        Justin Germani, Daniel Boone                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goeltz, Steven               Wilson (3)            13-06.00   10   
  2 Cassels, Cam                 Lewisburg Ar          12-00.00    8   
  3 Krall, Marlin                Cedar Crest          J12-00.00    6   
  4 Lloyd, Cody                  Cedar Crest           11-06.00    4   
  5 Meyer, Danny                 Central Daup          11-00.00    2   
  6 Hankins, Trevor              Cumberland Valle     J11-00.00    1   
  7 Gehr, Chase                  Cumberland Valle      10-06.00  
  8 Klostick, Josh               Wilson (3)           J10-06.00  
  8 Harkins, Cody                Central Daup         J10-06.00  
 10 Nancarvis, David             Warwick               10-00.00  
 10 Sumfest, Will                Lewisburg Ar          10-00.00  
 10 Bess, Matt                   Manheim Town          10-00.00  
 13 Colosimo, Jac                Trinity (3)            9-06.00  
 13 Delk, Tyler                  Lower Dauphi           9-06.00  
 13 Chelius, Kyle                Schuylkill V           9-06.00  
 13 Hench, Matt                  Boiling Spri           9-06.00  
 13 Moser, Jared                 Schuylkill V           9-06.00  
 18 Long, Garrett                Cumberland Valle       8-00.00  
 18 Garner, Colin                Warwick                8-00.00  
 -- Lyden, Patrick               Trinity (3)                 NH  
 -- Kinney, Matt                 Coatesville                 NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 18-02.50  4/3/2010    Jordan Matthews, Abington                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neslund, Bridget             Manheim Town          17-00.75   10   
  2 Brunner, Asanna              Central Daup          16-11.25    8   
  3 Dantzler, Skylar             Wilson (3)            16-10.00    6   
  4 Yanchuk, Megan               Troy                  16-04.25    4   
  5 Bailey, Ivory                Wilson (3)            15-09.25    2   
  6 Suhl, Shannon                Upper Perkio         J15-09.25    1   
  7 Morris, Carrie               Lower Dauphi          15-07.75  
  8 Longenecker, Emily           Warwick               15-01.25  
  9 Shedden, Louisa              Troy                  15-01.00  
 10 Vo, Catherine                Manheim Town          14-11.00  
 11 Adams, Helen                 Coatesville           14-08.75  
 12 Wallace, Caitlin             Cumberland Valle      14-08.00  
 13 Walkes, Saskia               Coatesville           14-06.00  
 14 Ansel, Emily                 Warwick               14-05.75  
 15 Lopes, Olivia                Lewisburg Ar          14-05.50  
 16 Brownsey, Madeleine          Saint Basil           14-04.00  
 16 Berry, Jasmine               William Penn          14-04.00  
 18 Robinson, Allie              Warwick               14-02.50  
 19 Kilroy, Emma                 Trinity (3)           13-11.25  
 19 Simmons, Marla               Cedar Crest           13-11.25  
 21 Ryan, Kim                    Academy of N          13-11.00  
 22 Dardozzi, Marissa            Upper Perkio          13-09.75  
 23 Boyer, Chelsea               Lewisburg Ar          13-07.75  
 24 Campfield, Chloe             Schuylkill V          13-07.25  
 25 Dixon, Shakiera              Reading               13-07.00  
 26 Stevenson, Jasmine           Cumberland Valle      13-04.75  
 27 Linares, Ariel               William Penn          12-09.50  
 28 Williams, Emily              Trinity (3)           12-07.50  
 -- Ellison, Shanice             Reading                     ND  
 -- Maduka, Ada                  Central Daup                ND  
 -- Cassidy, Katie               Saint Basil                 ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23-00  2004        Pete Habeggar, Cedar Crest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaul, Derek                  Schuylkill V          22-11.25   10   
  2 Robinson, Travenio           Reading               21-05.75    8   
  3 Twyman, Jean-Luc             Coatesville           21-05.25    6   
  4 Coleman, Chris               Cedar Crest           20-10.75    4   
  5 Gregro, Alex                 Wilson (3)            20-08.00    2   
  6 DeCecco, Joey                Cumberland Valle      20-07.75    1   
  7 Jackson, Danny               Trinity (3)           19-08.50  
  8 Boyer, Josh                  Lower Dauphi          19-06.75  
  9 Dell, Sam                    Boiling Spri          19-05.00  
 10 Daubert, Seth                Cedar Crest           18-10.25  
 11 Sheetz, Kasey                Boiling Spri          18-09.00  
 12 Eze, Udoka                   Lewisburg Ar          18-07.00  
 13 Talford, Uneke               Reading               18-05.00  
 13 Patel, Sunny                 Lower Dauphi          18-05.00  
 15 Durham, Austin               Trinity (3)           18-02.50  
 16 Tolbert, Donovan             Cumberland Valle      18-01.00  
 17 Nancarvis, David             Warwick               17-10.75  
 18 Detweiler, Tyler             Schuylkill V          17-09.75  
 19 Whittman, Lucas              Upper Perkio          17-08.00  
 20 Doby, Steffonte              William Penn          17-07.25  
 21 Porcher, David               Central Daup          17-05.00  
 22 Kuczawa, Wesley              Lewisburg Ar          17-02.00  
 23 Souders, Brady               Manheim Town          17-00.50  
 24 Longwell, Rex                Troy                  15-08.50  
 25 Voegtlen, Johann             Troy                  14-01.00  
 26 Perlstein, Quinn             Upper Perkio          13-04.50  
 -- Royal, William               Coatesville                 ND  
 -- Poore, Jesse                 Wilson (3)                  ND  
 -- Hess, Landon                 Warwick                     ND  
 -- Maylath, Jeremy              Cumberland Valle            ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 37-07.50  2004        Sotonye Imadojemu, Central Dauphin       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neslund, Bridget             Manheim Town          34-11.00   10   
  2 Kilroy, Emma                 Trinity (3)           34-02.50    8   
  3 Simmons, Marla               Cedar Crest           34-00.25    6   
  4 Baines, Ashley               William Penn          32-09.50    4   
  5 Black, Megan                 Saint Basil           32-09.25    2   
  6 Berry, Jasmine               William Penn          32-07.25    1   
  7 Chamberlain, Amber           Troy                  31-11.50  
  8 Grauer, Lauren               Schuylkill V          31-05.25  
  9 Herrmann, Gabby              Saint Basil           31-04.00  
 10 Maduka, Ada                  Central Daup          31-02.75  
 11 Martinelli, Rachael          Cumberland Valle      30-10.25  
 12 Dardozzi, Marissa            Upper Perkio          30-08.00  
 13 Zaplitny, Shayne             Coatesville           30-04.00  
 14 Suhl, Shannon                Upper Perkio          29-08.50  
 15 Morrison, Krystal            Cumberland Valle      29-08.00  
 16 Dantzler, Skylar             Wilson (3)            29-07.25  
 17 Boyer, Chelsea               Lewisburg Ar          29-05.25  
 18 Howard, Sydney               Lewisburg Ar          29-04.75  
 19 Morris, Carrie               Lower Dauphi          29-03.00  
 19 Buckley, Caroline            Saint Basil           29-03.00  
 21 Campfield, Chloe             Schuylkill V          29-00.50  
 22 Rodenberger, Amy             Manheim Town          28-08.75  
 23 Belfko, Amber                Lower Dauphi          28-04.00  
 24 Walkes, Saskia               Coatesville           28-00.75  
 25 Longenecker, Emily           Warwick               26-11.50  
 26 Cressman, Jocelynn           Warwick               26-05.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 45-03.25  4/3/2010    Imani Brown, Reading                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregro, Alex                 Wilson (3)            43-03.00   10   
  2 Tolbert, Donovan             Cumberland Valle      42-09.25    8   
  3 Lee, Paul                    Coatesville           42-00.75    6   
  4 Horne, Jared                 Schuylkill V          41-09.50    4   
  5 Eze, Udoka                   Lewisburg Ar          41-09.25    2   
  6 Royal, William               Coatesville           41-07.00    1   
  7 Sheetz, Kasey                Boiling Spri          41-00.00  
  8 Boyer, Josh                  Lower Dauphi          40-11.75  
  9 Maylath, Jeremy              Cumberland Valle      40-06.50  
 10 Kuczawa, Wesley              Lewisburg Ar          39-02.00  
 11 Brubaker, Kyle               Cumberland Valle      39-00.75  
 12 Porcher, David               Central Daup          38-01.50  
 13 Nancarvis, David             Warwick               37-08.75  
 14 Talford, Uneke               Reading               37-03.50  
 15 Zaver, Sumit                 Central Daup          37-01.00  
 16 JeanFrancois, Lucardy        Cedar Crest           36-02.50  
 17 Detweiler, Tyler             Schuylkill V          35-08.25  
 18 Rongione, Tyler              Archbishop C          35-07.50  
 19 Cascarino, Nick              Cedar Crest           35-07.00  
 20 Arment, Jered                Warwick               34-11.25  
 21 Durham, Austin               Trinity (3)           34-05.25  
 22 Whittman, Lucas              Upper Perkio          32-01.50  
 23 Voegtlen, Johann             Troy                  31-11.00  
 24 Swain, Thomas                Troy                  30-05.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 133-00  4/5/2008    Kaleena Gray, Coatesville Area             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jenn                 North Pocono            113-07   10   
  2 Smith, Shannon               Schuylkill V             97-01    8   
  3 Groves, Bailey               Warwick                  92-00    6   
  4 Poore, Talitha               Wilson (3)               90-08    4   
  5 Bostion, Kathy               Central Daup             86-10    2   
  6 Leandri, Melissa             Trinity (3)              86-01    1   
  7 Lu, Charis                   Cumberland Valle         84-10  
  8 Goodyear, Erin               Boiling Spri             83-09  
  9 Lykens, Jessi                Schuylkill V             83-01  
 10 Zimmerman, Brooke            Lewisburg Ar             80-11  
 11 Oliver, Brooke               Upper Perkio             78-09  
 12 Spitz, Skylar                Trinity (3)              78-03  
 13 Ozella, Hannah               Cedar Crest              77-09  
 14 Murray, Elise                Manheim Town             75-10  
 15 Stern, Jaylin                Reading                  74-09  
 16 Coleman, Lauren              Central Daup             74-01  
 17 Peters, Maddi                Cedar Crest              73-03  
 17 Dixon, Rachel                Lewisburg Ar             73-03  
 19 Gallager, Katie              Saint Basil              71-06  
 20 Moylan, Kiersten             Saint Basil              70-10  
 21 King, Rashida                William Penn             69-00  
 22 Jacoby, Lindsey              Manheim Town             68-01  
 23 Britt, Amber                 Wilson (3)               66-04  
 24 Abdoul-Rashid, Shakirah      Coatesville              65-10  
 25 Birdsall, Courtney           Troy                     65-05  
 26 Carey, Devon                 Coatesville              62-08  
 27 Graham, Tessa                Cumberland Valle         62-00  
 28 Hoover, Sarah                Lower Dauphi             57-11  
 29 Lenehan, Mary Alice          Troy                     54-10  
 30 Schlessman, Amber            Reading                  53-01  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 175-08  4/2/2011    Kyle Felpel, Cocalico                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felpel, Kyle                 Cocalico                175-08R  10   
  2 Little, Alex                 Wilson (3)              142-09    8   
  3 Seaman, Jeremy               Central Daup            140-11    6   
  4 Bolster, Zac                 Cumberland Valle        137-03    4   
  5 Werner, Ethan                Wilson (3)              134-08    2   
  6 Arnott, Evan                 Schuylkill V            127-08    1   
  7 Hammaker, Russ               Lower Dauphi            124-10  
  8 Devlin, Patrick              Trinity (3)             113-01  
  9 Unger, Tanner                Cumberland Valle        112-08  
 10 Hamilton, Nate               Central Daup            111-03  
 10 Hoffmaster, Clayton          Manheim Town            111-03  
 12 Meslener, Marcus             Lewisburg Ar            109-09  
 13 Kline, Darin                 Coatesville             106-10  
 14 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Cedar Crest             106-05  
 15 Baxter, Lionel               Coatesville             106-03  
 16 Carlson, Ryan                Upper Perkio            105-08  
 17 Shuey, Ryan                  Lower Dauphi            105-05  
 18 Muroski, Darrick             Coatesville             102-11  
 19 Lisowski, Brendan            Archbishop C             97-03  
 20 McNally, Garrett             Trinity (3)              96-05  
 21 Boyer, Matthew               Warwick                  91-09  
 22 Caciolo, Cody                Upper Perkio             91-02  
 23 Lyons, Barry                 Cumberland Valle         90-05  
 24 Mosher, Seth                 Troy                     84-07  
 25 Kahle, Noah                  Boiling Spri             83-00  
 26 Kent, Scott                  Troy                     81-06  
 27 Wright, Benjamin             Boiling Spri             79-06  
 28 Garner, Colin                Warwick                  79-02  
 29 Colon, Alexavier             Reading                  76-08  
 30 Busque, Alex                 Manheim Town             73-03  
 31 Williams, Jason              Archbishop C             68-03  
 -- Thompson, Brooks             Lewisburg Ar                ND  
 -- Lamy, Brendan                Wilson (3)                  ND  
 -- Novalin, Anderson            William Penn                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 41-00.50  4/5/2008    Kaleena Gray, Coatesville Area           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Shannon               Schuylkill V          35-03.50   10   
  2 Groves, Bailey               Warwick               35-00.00    8   
  3 Moore, Myra                  Upper Perkio          33-05.00    6   
  4 Lu, Charis                   Cumberland Valle      33-00.00    4   
  5 Rapp, Claire                 Lewisburg Ar          32-08.00    2   
  6 Poore, Talitha               Wilson (3)            31-08.50    1   
  7 Cooper, Diamond              Lewisburg Ar          31-01.50  
  8 Slagus, Jenn                 North Pocono          29-11.00  
  9 Garloff, Courtney            Cedar Crest           29-07.50  
 10 Gallager, Katie              Saint Basil           29-06.00  
 11 Carey, Devon                 Coatesville           29-01.75  
 12 Willequer, Alejandra         Cumberland Valle      29-00.00  
 13 Abdoul-Rashid, Shakirah      Coatesville           28-10.00  
 13 Dawson-Ausby, Keonda         Boiling Spri          28-10.00  
 15 Brenner, Brenda              Wilson (3)            28-08.50  
 16 Murray, Elise                Manheim Town          28-04.50  
 17 Wolfe, Alaina                Cedar Crest           27-08.00  
 18 Batchelder, Emma             Manheim Town          27-05.00  
 19 Hoover, Sarah                Lower Dauphi          27-02.25  
 20 Stern, Jaylin                Reading               26-04.00  
 21 Coleman, Lauren              Central Daup          26-03.25  
 22 Sipe, Apryle                 Central Daup          25-10.00  
 23 Graham, Tessa                Cumberland Valle      25-09.00  
 24 Alcott, Victoria             Upper Perkio          24-09.00  
 25 Weis, Taylor                 Boiling Spri          24-06.50  
 26 Lenehan, Mary Alice          Troy                  23-03.50  
 27 Moylan, Kiersten             Saint Basil           22-11.00  
 28 Craskey, Bridget             Archbishop C          22-06.00  
 29 Connors, Aleisha             Trinity (3)           22-02.50  
 30 Birdsall, Courtney           Troy                  22-01.50  
 31 Schlessman, Amber            Reading               21-05.25  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 62-01  2004        Ryan Whiting, Central Dauphin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felpel, Kyle                 Cocalico              53-02.00   10   
  2 Lamy, Brendan                Wilson (3)            52-00.00    8   
  3 Seaman, Jeremy               Central Daup          50-08.25    6   
  4 Smith, Mike                  Coatesville           48-09.00    4   
  5 Hill, Nuku                   Wilson (3)            48-00.00    2   
  6 Sullivan, Austin             Cedar Crest           46-01.50    1   
  7 Werner, Ethan                Wilson (3)            45-08.50  
  8 Meslener, Marcus             Lewisburg Ar          44-09.00  
  9 Drahovsky, Colby             Cedar Crest           44-03.00  
 10 Hamilton, Nate               Central Daup          43-11.50  
 11 Hoffmaster, Clayton          Manheim Town          43-11.25  
 12 Novalin, Anderson            William Penn          43-03.00  
 13 McNally, Garrett             Trinity (3)           41-08.00  
 14 Baxter, Lionel               Coatesville           41-07.50  
 15 Colon, Alexavier             Reading               40-00.00  
 16 Carlson, Ryan                Upper Perkio          39-08.50  
 17 Hammaker, Russ               Lower Dauphi          39-01.00  
 18 Moscarello, Merle            Lewisburg Ar          37-10.00  
 19 Ripley, Trevon               Lower Dauphi          37-02.00  
 20 Lisowski, Brendan            Archbishop C          36-08.00  
 21 Lyons, Barry                 Cumberland Valle      36-05.50  
 22 Kent, Scott                  Troy                  36-02.25  
 23 Henry, Marshall              Upper Perkio          36-00.00  
 24 Sanchez, David               Manheim Town          35-09.00  
 24 Coon, Jason                  Schuylkill V          35-09.00  
 26 Bolster, Zac                 Cumberland Valle      35-04.00  
 27 Beale, Brandon               Cumberland Valle      35-00.00  
 28 Crawford, Jamie              Reading               31-03.75  
 29 Williams, Jason              Archbishop C          30-06.00  
 30 Mosher, Seth                 Troy                  27-08.50  
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 131-03  4/2/2011    Alejandra Willequer, Cumberland Valle      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willequer, Alejandra         Cumberland Valle        131-03R  10   
  2 Rickert, Chrissy             Hempfield (3            127-06    8   
  3 Zimmerman, Brooke            Lewisburg Ar            101-05    6   
  4 Bostion, Kathy               Central Daup             97-11    4   
  5 Smith, Cassidy               Lewisburg Ar             95-11    2   
  6 Wheat, Sierra                Cedar Crest              95-02    1   
  7 Skaf, Kristina               Wilson (3)               89-03  
  8 Lykens, Jessi                Schuylkill V             86-03  
  9 Sipe, Apryle                 Central Daup             85-05  
 10 Meckler, Kaitlin             Cumberland Valle         85-02  
 11 Birdsall, Courtney           Troy                     84-10  
 12 Leandri, Melissa             Trinity (3)              83-11  
 13 Onslager, Megan              Saint Basil              83-10  
 14 Janton, Natalie              Upper Perkio             79-11  
 15 Moylan, Kiersten             Saint Basil              73-09  
 16 Hopkins, Ally                Wilson (3)               73-03  
 17 Ford, Estelle                Manheim Town             71-07  
 18 Lenehan, Mary Alice          Troy                     70-07  
 19 Rapp, Claire                 Lewisburg Ar             69-10  
 20 Murray, Elise                Manheim Town             69-08  
 21 Walton, Malei                Reading                  67-00  
 22 Garloff, Courtney            Cedar Crest              64-06  
 23 Robinson, Megan              Coatesville              60-06  
 24 Crawford, Asia               Reading                  50-03  
 25 DeFruscio, Kristen           Archbishop C             33-10  
 26 Stulhtrager, Britta          Archbishop C             24-03  
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 199-06  4/5/2008    Eric Brittingham, Methacton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deitzler, Evan               Cedar Crest             171-05   10   
  2 Shuey, Ryan                  Lower Dauphi            165-09    8   
  3 Cassels, Cam                 Lewisburg Ar            165-07    6   
  4 Moscarello, Merle            Lewisburg Ar            160-10    4   
  5 Olson, John                  Upper Perkio            154-11    2   
  6 Miller, Jack                 Lower Dauphi            154-10    1   
  7 Long, Garrett                Cumberland Valle        146-10  
  8 Garner, Colin                Warwick                 143-00  
  9 Stocker, Emanuel             Coatesville             141-05  
 10 Lyons, Barry                 Cumberland Valle        138-10  
 11 Smith, Marcus                Coatesville             136-10  
 12 Funk, Patrick                Trinity (3)             130-04  
 13 Cascarino, Nick              Cedar Crest             128-10  
 14 Surgeoner, Steve             Wilson (3)              126-09  
 15 Walmalwa, Moses              Wilson (3)              126-07  
 16 Murphy, Logan                Boiling Spri            123-00  
 17 Romano, Michael              Central Daup            122-05  
 18 Schreiber, Andrew            Trinity (3)             120-01  
 19 Caciolo, Cody                Upper Perkio            119-02  
 20 Rodriguez, Oscar             Manheim Town            117-06  
 21 Waggoner, Butchy             Cumberland Valle        111-09  
 22 Storz, Colin                 Manheim Town            107-06  
 23 Bucaccio, Pete               Archbishop C            103-07  
 24 Bender, Ryan                 Central Daup            101-07  
 25 Mosher, Seth                 Troy                     97-01  
 26 Robles, Alex                 Reading                  95-11  
 27 Crawford, Jamie              Reading                  95-05  
 28 Haag, Matt                   Troy                     94-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coatesville                 90        2) Saint Basil Academy        69   
    3) Lewisburg Area              52        4) Cumberland Valley          48   
    5) Academy of Notre Dame       39        6) Central Dauphin            36   
    7) Wilson (3)                  30        8) Schuylkill Valley          28   
    9) Warwick                     23       10) Lower Dauphin              21   
   11) Manheim Township            20       11) Trinity (3)                20   
   13) Upper Perkiomen             16       14) North Pocono               10   
   14) Mechanicsburg               10       16) Reading                     8   
   16) Hempfield (3)                8       16) Archbishop Carroll          8   
   19) Cedar Crest                  7       20) William Penn                6   
   21) Boiling Springs              5       22) Troy                        4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coatesville                111        2) Wilson (3)                 89   
    3) Cedar Crest                 77        4) Lewisburg Area             30   
    5) Trinity (3)                 28        6) Cumberland Valley          26   
    7) Central Dauphin             25        8) Upper Perkiomen            23   
    9) Cocalico                    20       10) Schuylkill Valley          19   
   11) Lower Dauphin               18       12) Conestoga Valley           15   
   12) William Penn                15       14) Reading                    14   
   15) Warwick                     13       16) Manheim Central            10   
   16) Troy                        10       18) Archbishop Carroll          8   
   19) Manheim Township             7                                           


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada