RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge

#1 12 December 2011 12:13 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2011 02:19 PM
                  MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge - 12/27/2011                  
                              Sponsored by Asics                               
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thornton, Adrienne        SR O'Bryant-Roxbury    43-04.50   48-09.25  
  2 St. Amand, Katie          SR Toll Gate RI        39-00.00   37-11.25  
  3 Banks, Breanna            SR Bloomfield CT       39-08.50   35-10.50  
  4 Estelle, Faith               Bloomfield CT                  33-02.25  
  5 Lepley, Margaret          JR Bish Fenwick Pea    26-08.00   32-00.00  
  6 Claveau, Carolyn          JR Bish Fenwick Pea    24-00.00   28-02.50  
  7 Moran, Kathleen           SO Bish Fenwick Pea    25-08.00   25-02.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Var
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jessica            SO Hopkinton               7.49       7.46q  2 
  2 Henson, Amanda            SO Barnstable              7.50       7.55q  3 
  3 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR Hingham                 7.44       7.55q  1 
  4 Sanders, Shyneice         SR Hope RI                 7.60       7.61q  2 
  4 Clark, Molly              SR Hingham                 7.55       7.61q  6 
  6 Royster, Jarnae           SR Hope RI                 7.54       7.63q  5 
  7 Gustafson, Kristina       SO Medfield                7.90       7.64q  3 
  8 Suon, Sima                JR Lowell                  7.52       7.64q  4 
  9 Reilly, Amanda            SO Notre Dame Acad         7.65       7.66   4 
 10 Freeman, Arianna          SR Brockton                7.85       7.70   3 
 11 Soucy, Micaela            SO Andover                 7.65       7.74   3 
 12 Lynch, Molly              SR Andover                 7.80       7.80   5 
 13 Yarmalovicz, Megan        JR Apponequet              7.80       7.82   4 
 14 Walsh, Hannah             JR Old Rocheste            7.67       7.82   1 
 15 Halliday, Talia           SO Brockton                7.83       7.84   5 
 16 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR Hingham                 7.72       7.84   3 
 17 Simpson, Nikayla          SO Brockton                7.89       7.86   1 
 18 Younis, Julie             JR Hopkinton               7.80       7.86   6 
 19 Bernard, Anchella         JR Cambridge Ri            7.65       7.87   5 
 20 Krevosky, Ariele          SR Sutton                  7.90       7.89   6 
 21 Annino, Rachel            JR Andover                 7.87       7.91   2 
 22 Berger, Gelyne            JR Somerville              7.70       7.93   1 
 23 Gillis, Sydney            JR Andover                 7.89       7.95   6 
 24 Barnwell, Kennedy         SO Boston Latin            7.98       7.95   5 
 25 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                 7.84       7.97   4 
 26 Booz, Natalie             JR Whitinsville            7.94       7.97   1 
 27 Strickland, Santi         SR Westwood                7.60       7.98   6 
 28 Crowley, Briana           JR Holliston               7.97       8.00   3 
 29 Lopes, Debora             JR Uxbridge                7.93       8.00   2 
 30 Powell, Jenise            SO Randolph                7.88       8.03   1 
 31 Mills, Kelsey             SR Apponequet              8.00       8.04   6 
 32 Kaba, Alison              SO Somerville              7.90       8.06   5 
 33 Vaccaro, Lexi             SO Winthrop                8.00       8.08   3 
 34 Burns, Ali                SO Hingham                 7.90       8.08   4 
 35 Monaghan, Allison         JR Hopkinton               7.90       8.08   5 
 36 Gamache, Jillian          FR Andover                 7.95       8.09   4 
 36 Poku, Adwoa               SR St Peter Marian         7.98       8.09   2 
 38 Grace, Cassidy            SO Marlborough             7.80       8.11   6 
 39 Ralston, Kayla            SO Dennis-Yarmo            7.99       8.12   6 
 40 Dourney, Taylor           JR Hopkinton               7.95       8.18   1 
 41 O'Sullivan, Sheila        SR Westwood                7.70       8.20   2 
 42 O'Dea, Tori               SO Dennis-Yarmo            8.00       8.21   4 
 43 Zaccheo, Allison          SO Notre Dame Acad         7.93       8.27   3 
 44 Balcom, Alexandra         SO Notre Dame Acad         8.00       8.34   2 
 45 Melo, Jenna               JR Durfee                  7.90       8.41   4 
 46 Butler, Shena-Kaye        JR Durfee                  7.90       8.43   2 
 47 Camarata, Lauren          JR Exeter NH               8.00       8.66   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Jessica            SO Hopkinton               7.46       7.39  
  2 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR Hingham                 7.55       7.50  
  3 Henson, Amanda            SO Barnstable              7.55       7.52  
  4 Royster, Jarnae           SR Hope RI                 7.63       7.57  
  5 Sanders, Shyneice         SR Hope RI                 7.61       7.60  
  6 Clark, Molly              SR Hingham                 7.61       7.61  
  7 Suon, Sima                JR Lowell                  7.64       7.66  
  8 Gustafson, Kristina       SO Medfield                7.64       7.69  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Var
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Royal           SR Hope RI                39.85      40.44   8 
  2 Relerford, Rayanna        JR Bloomfield CT          40.75      41.61   8 
  3 Whittingham, Vanessa      SO Bloomfield CT          42.50      41.92   7 
  4 Fisher, Sydney            FR Cambridge Ri           41.90      42.26   7 
  5 Gray, Jordan              SR Toll Gate RI           41.00      42.32   8 
  6 Neville, Milan            SR Brockton               43.44      42.46   7 
  7 Moen, Wilhelmina          SR Boston Latin           41.78      43.03   8 
  8 Mbengam, Anna             SR Randolph               41.70      43.39   8 
  9 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                43.73      43.58   7 
 10 Flores, Talia             SR Watertown              44.47      43.59   5 
 11 meranda, michel-le        SR Somerville             44.00      44.28   6 
 12 Lopes, Debora             JR Uxbridge               44.52      44.45   5 
 13 Jones, Adrian             JR Bloomfield CT          43.20      44.48   7 
 14 Desir, Stephanie          JR Randolph               45.40      44.57   3 
 15 Henson, Amanda            SO Barnstable             44.50      44.68   5 
 16 Silveira, Morgan          JR Bish Feehan Attl       44.12      44.73   6 
 17 Offley, Kenzie            SR New Bedford            44.97      44.96   4 
 18 McGuire, Alexa            FR Lowell                 45.46      45.17   3 
 19 Basile, Lauren            SR Watertown              45.39      45.17   4 
 20 Franks, Cydney            SO Brockton               46.00      45.27   3 
 21 Morse, Emily              SR Bish Stang             44.10      45.28   6 
 22 Yeates, Crystal           SR Apponequet             45.80      45.48   3 
 23 Staten, Jakora            SR Dennis-Yarmo           45.29      45.68   4 
 24 Pellegrini, Liz           SR Doherty- Worc.         44.50      45.69   5 
 25 Cabrera, Sonya            SR Lawrence               46.00      45.87   3 
 26 Henry, Marypat            SR Notre Dame Acad        44.84      46.09   5 
 27 Shugrue, Skyler           JR St Peter Marian        45.21      46.28   4 
 28 Puccia, Alex              SR Andover                44.34      46.37   6 
 29 Octavien, Keshena         JR Cambridge Ri           46.60      46.41   2 
 30 Vaughn, Sydney            JR Lowell                 46.45      46.60   2 
 31 Tobin, Christina          JR Walpole                46.75      46.60   2 
 32 DaSilva, Morgan           SO Old Rocheste           46.53      46.62   2 
 33 Candon, Rylee             SR Toll Gate RI           44.20      47.25   6 
 34 Costa, Sydney             JR New Bedford            45.30      47.34   4 
 35 Newell, Melissa           JR Medfield               47.00      47.35   1 
 36 Abraham, Catherine        SR Westwood               47.00      47.73   1 
 37 Topping, Elizabeth        FR Lawrence               47.00      51.11   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Var
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       FR Cambridge Ri         1:42.00    1:40.21   6 
  2 Williamson, Laura         SR Wachusett            1:39.00    1:40.86   6 
  3 Collins, Amy              JR Wachusett            1:41.00    1:42.90   6 
  4 Puccia, Lily              FR Andover              1:42.01    1:43.50   6 
  5 Kurkul, Jacque            SR Exeter NH            1:39.03    1:43.61   6 
  6 Tilley, Kristen           FR Windham NH           1:47.20    1:45.01   4 
  7 Onyeoziri, Chidera        SO Brockton             1:51.00    1:45.92   2 
  8 Condrick, Celia           SO Westwood             1:48.70    1:46.21   4 
  9 Moreno, Gala              SR Marlborough          1:49.66    1:46.62   3 
 10 Dowd, Meaghan             SR Wachusett            1:45.00    1:46.91   5 
 11 Hancock, Victoria         SR Brockton             1:48.57    1:47.42   4 
 12 Skillin, Sarah            JR Durfee               1:44.40    1:47.44   5 
 13 Hall, Nora                FR Toll Gate RI         1:48.00    1:48.11   4 
 14 Dachille, Mary Claire     SO Notre Dame Acad      1:48.72    1:48.11   4 
 15 Colonies, Gabrielle       SR Sutton               1:50.08    1:48.89   3 
 16 Struever, Hannah          SR Arlington            1:43.80    1:49.75   5 
 17 Moen, Haley               JR Toll Gate RI         1:43.00    1:49.92   5 
 18 Martin, Tess              SR Bish Stang           1:48.96    1:50.24   4 
 19 Garvey, Shannon           JR Toll Gate RI         1:47.00    1:50.47   5 
 20 Anderson, Latisha         SO Bloomfield CT        1:46.54    1:50.58   5 
 21 O'Brien, Molly            SR Westwood             1:51.20    1:51.21   2 
 22 Harney, Emma              JR Dennis-Yarmo         1:49.10    1:53.14   3 
 23 Chiulli, Elena            FR Westwood             1:51.00    1:53.86   2 
 24 Buruca, Karina            JR Cambridge Ri         1:49.00    1:53.98   3 
 25 Dalton, Ally              FR Falmouth             1:52.00    1:54.17   1 
 26 Driscoll, Catherine       SO Notre Dame Acad      1:52.00    1:54.75   1 
 27 Hanlon, Brynna            SR Notre Dame Acad      1:52.00    1:55.10   1 
 28 Griffiths, Jordan         JR Winthrop             1:50.00    1:55.66   3 
 29 Moreira, Cecelia           8 Winthrop             1:51.00    1:56.67   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Bryanna          JR Lowell               3:09.00    3:03.50  
  2 Smith, Nora               SR Westwood             3:02.50    3:03.75  
  3 Worthy, Taylor            JR Medfield             3:10.00    3:05.60  
  4 Berkowicz, Julia          SR Whitinsville         3:04.80    3:07.04  
  5 Whitaker, Kelsey          SR Notre Dame Acad      3:00.04    3:07.82  
  6 Powell, Katie             SR Bish Feehan Attl     3:02.00    3:07.91  
  7 Harum, Brynna             SO Bish Feehan Attl     3:08.00    3:08.09  
  8 Conti, Gina               SO Walpole              3:12.39    3:10.02  
  9 Bunker, Sarah             JR Falmouth             3:16.58    3:10.96  
 10 O'Dea, Jordan             JR Dennis-Yarmo         3:11.10    3:11.54  
 11 Ndungu, Grace             SR Lowell               3:20.60    3:13.63  
 12 Pisarik, Jennifer         JR Chelmsford           3:10.00    3:16.38  
 13 Grimaldo, Alexandra       JR Marlborough          3:22.62    3:19.11  
 14 Peterson, Megan           JR Walpole              3:27.80    3:20.83  
 15 Hamblet, Lindsey          SR Methuen              3:17.38    3:21.52  
 16 Kress, Meredith           JR Westwood             3:26.80    3:21.67  
 17 Cote, Brianna             SR Holyoke Cath         3:27.00    3:21.97  
 18 Drown, Lee                JR Dennis-Yarmo         3:27.80    3:26.53  
 19 Pham, Leanna              SO Lawrence             3:27.00    3:26.91  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Alli                SO Chelmsford           5:20.00    5:21.19  
  2 McBride, Tyanna           SR Doherty- Worc.       5:30.00    5:24.51  
  3 Asci, Jen                 SR Rockland             5:38.00    5:33.19  
  4 Richards, Marissa         SO Lowell               5:43.23    5:34.29  
  5 Haq, Marwah               SO Methuen              5:25.20    5:37.03  
  6 Farrell, Kate             JR Windham NH           5:43.00    5:41.40  
  7 Payne, Emma               SR Cambridge Ri         5:40.00    5:43.00  
  8 Simi, Andrea              JR Westwood             5:29.70    5:45.92  
  9 Boraski, Audrey           JR Holyoke Cath         5:43.20    5:49.70  
 10 Duffy, Meghan             SO Chelmsford           5:44.00    5:51.70  
 11 Lanagan, Olivia           SO Notre Dame Acad      5:44.22    5:55.71  
 12 Pixler, Grace             SO Notre Dame Acad      5:44.00    6:08.82  
 13 Belcher, Victoria         SR Seekonk              5:35.00    6:10.35  
 14 Boyd, Emma                JR Windham NH           5:45.00    6:24.61  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNulty, Abby             SO Bish Feehan Attl    11:37.56   11:18.62  
  2 O'Neil, Lauren            FR Falmouth            12:10.66   11:45.31  
  3 Svenson, Erin             SR Bish Feehan Attl    11:45.03   11:47.19  
  4 Cooney, Kathryn           SR Chelmsford          12:10.00   11:53.77  
  5 Rezendes, Staci           SR Holyoke Cath        12:15.00   11:55.99  
  6 Guarnieri, Chapel         JR North Middle        12:10.00   12:03.34  
  7 Ladwig, Elissa            SR Chelmsford          12:12.00   12:06.12  
  8 Svenson, Kate             SO Bish Feehan Attl    12:17.02   12:06.45  
  9 Taylor, Casey             SO Chelmsford          12:14.00   12:11.33  
 10 Bonder, Corinne           SR Sutton              12:18.00   12:12.73  
 11 Bellegarde, Katisha       SR Methuen             12:15.00   12:27.72  
 12 Cavanaugh, MaryKate       SO Hopkinton           12:26.00   12:43.76  
 13 Mei, Pristine             SR Somerville          12:30.00   12:43.91  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Var
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        SR Brockton                8.50       8.25q  3 
  2 Saccone, Ally             JR Old Rocheste            8.79       8.48q  3 
  3 Genard, Nicole            SR Somerville              8.30       8.50q  2 
  4 Holmes, Hillary           SR Exeter NH               8.10       8.77q  1 
  5 Fanciullo, Andrea         SR North Middle            8.70       8.90q  4 
  6 DiMare, Isabella          FR Notre Dame Acad         8.91       9.01q  2 
  7 Cahill, Emily             JR Uxbridge                9.02       9.09q  1 
  8 Montiero, Patricia        JR Brockton                9.36       9.13q  2 
  9 Kelly, Meaghan            SR Watertown               9.49       9.14   4 
 10 Comeau, Courtney          SO Andover                 9.23       9.19   4 
 11 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                 9.34       9.21   3 
 12 Cosenza, Christa          SR Westwood                9.14       9.27   1 
 13 Jarvis, Emily             SR Hopkinton               9.20       9.38   2 
 14 Grace, Cassidy            SO Marlborough             9.70       9.54   4 
 15 Pellegrini, Liz           SR Doherty- Worc.          9.37       9.55   1 
 16 Wombolt, Erin             SR Falmouth                9.48       9.56   3 
 17 Owen, Shauna              JR Notre Dame Acad         9.35       9.67   1 
 18 Noelte, Vanessa           SR Seekonk                 9.62       9.68   3 
 19 Leahy, Olyvia             SR New Bedford             9.69       9.72   1 
 20 Raza, Mirelle             SR Hopkinton               9.65       9.74   1 
 21 Maloney, Kaelynn          SR Hopkinton               9.70       9.79   3 
 22 Barros, Jessica           JR New Bedford             9.64       9.90   2 
 23 Cassidy, Sarah            JR Arlington               8.69       9.91   4 
 24 Albanese, Kaylin          JR Hopkinton               9.80      10.08   4 
 25 Garvey, Shannon           JR Toll Gate RI            9.20      10.11   3 
 26 Zombik, Katherine         JR Holyoke Cath            9.45      10.17   2 
 27 Haines, Laurel            JR North Middle            9.80      10.22   2 
 28 Rosario, Danae            SR Lowell                  9.28      10.29   4 
 29 Morlock, Kathleen         SO Toll Gate RI            9.70      10.63   2 
 30 Rivera, Unique            JR Lawrence                9.50      10.98   4 
 31 Vera, Jennifer            SR Lawrence                9.80      11.79   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        SR Brockton                8.25       8.21  
  2 Genard, Nicole            SR Somerville              8.50       8.41  
  3 Saccone, Ally             JR Old Rocheste            8.48       8.47  
  4 Holmes, Hillary           SR Exeter NH               8.77       8.67  
  5 DiMare, Isabella          FR Notre Dame Acad         9.01       8.87  
  6 Fanciullo, Andrea         SR North Middle            8.90       8.93  
  7 Montiero, Patricia        JR Brockton                9.13       9.06  
  8 Cahill, Emily             JR Uxbridge                9.09       9.20  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Var
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hope HS - RI  'A'                                 1:44.70    1:44.90   3 
     1) McIntosh, Quashira FR           2) Sanders, Shyneice SR           
     3) Royster, Jarnae SR              4) Cheatham, Royal SR             
  2 Brockton  'A'                                     1:46.81    1:48.92   3 
     1) Clerveaux, Vanessa SR           2) Freeman, Arianna SR            
     3) Neville, Milan SR               4) Halliday, Talia SO             
  3 Somerville  'A'                                   1:49.00    1:49.36   3 
     1) Kaba, Alison SO                 2) meranda, michel-le SR          
     3) Berger, Gelyne JR               4) Genard, Nicole SR              
  4 Hingham  'A'                                      1:48.21    1:49.73   1 
     1) Elinoff, Katelyn JR             2) Candelieri, Gabriella JR       
     3) Clark, Molly SR                 4) Patrolia, Meghan SR            
  5 Watertown  'A'                                    1:54.77    1:50.03   1 
     1) Basile, Lauren SR               2) Flores, Talia SR               
     3) Kelly, Meaghan SR               4) Madou, Christelle JR           
  6 Medfield  'A'                                     1:51.00    1:51.36   2 
     1) Gustafson, Kristina SO          2) Newell, Melissa JR             
     3) McCordic, Megan JR              4) Worthy, Taylor JR              
  7 Bloomfield HS - CT  'A'                           1:49.10    1:51.50   3 
     1) Red, Alleah JR                  2) Jones, Adrian JR               
     3) Hamilton, Chassidy SR           4) Lincoln, Katarah JR            
  8 Randolph  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:51.99   2 
     1) Powell, Jenise SO               2) Mbengam, Anna SR               
     3) Bamford, Kelsey JR              4) Desir, Stephanie JR            
  9 Andover  'A'                                      1:48.22    1:52.03   3 
     1) Lynch, Molly SR                 2) Soucy, Micaela SO              
     3) Annino, Rachel JR               4) Gillis, Sydney JR              
 10 Bishop Feehan- Attleboro  'A'                     1:52.00    1:53.87   2 
     1) Luongo, Andrea JR               2) Silveira, Morgan JR            
     3) Luongo, Tiffany SR              4) Sheehan, Ashley SR             
 11 Hopkinton  'A'                                    1:51.00    1:54.98   2 
     1) Scott, Jessica SO               2) Jarvis, Emily SR               
     3) Beidleman, Meghan JR            4) Younis, Julie JR               
 12 Bishop Stang- N. Dartmouth  'A'                   1:54.50    1:57.16   2  Pass put of zone #2-
     1) Morse, Emily SR                 2) Rego, Andrea SO                
     3) Kuphal, Annie SR                4) Degrazia, Danielle JR          
 13 Exeter HS - NH  'A'                               1:49.03    1:57.84   3 
     1) Kurkul, Jacque SR               2) Camarata, Lauren JR            
     3) Smith, Courtney FR              4) Holmes, Hillary SR             
 14 Durfee  'A'                                       1:55.00    2:02.29   1 
     1) Melo, Jenna JR                  2) Butler, Shena-Kaye JR          
     3) Griffin, Elisha SR              4) Skillin, Sarah JR              
 15 Lawrence  'A'                                     1:55.00    2:05.26   1 
     1) Cabrera, Sonya SR               2) Gonzalez, Jessica JR           
     3) Garcia, Thalia JR               4) Clarke, Taylor SO              
 -- Westwood  'A'                                     1:55.00         DQ   1  Pass out of zone #1-
     1) Abraham, Catherine SR           2) Murray, Janine FR              
     3) O'Sullivan, Sheila SR           4) Strickland, Santi SR           
 -- Notre Dame Acad- Hingham  'A'                     1:50.00         DQ   2  Pass out of zone
     1) Reilly, Amanda SO               2) Zaccheo, Allison SO            
     3) DiMare, Isabella FR             4) Balcom, Alexandra SO           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Var
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bloomfield HS - CT  'A'                           4:02.00    4:09.87  
     1) Relerford, Rayanna JR           2) Red, Alleah JR                 
     3) Whittingham, Vanessa SO         4) Stewart, Kadiejah SO           
  2 Toll Gate HS - RI  'A'                            4:14.00    4:18.43  
     1) Pena, Erika FR                  2) Moen, Haley JR                 
     3) Morlock, Kathleen SO            4) Gray, Jordan SR                
  3 Andover  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:19.68  
     1) Bortolassi, Jess JR             2) Puccia, Alli SR                
     3) Puccia, Lily FR                 4) Grygiel, Courtney FR           
  4 Notre Dame Acad- Hingham  'A'                     4:16.00    4:19.69  
     1) Owen, Shauna JR                 2) Henry, Marypat SR              
     3) Whitaker, Kelsey SR             4) Hanlon, Brynna SR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Var
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan- Attleboro  'A'                     9:55.00   10:15.46  
     1) Powell, Katie SR                2) Harum, Brynna SO               
     3) Steiner, Caroline SR            4) Hannon, Elizabeth FR           
  2 Westwood  'A'                                    10:08.00   10:42.24  
     1) Smith, Nora SR                  2) Condrick, Celia SO             
     3) Kress, Meredith JR              4) Schroeder, Kyle FR             
  3 Andover  'A'                                     10:10.49   10:45.65  
     1)                                 2) Draper, Sophie SO              
     3) Warne, Sarah SR                 4) Lamoreaux, Emma JR             
  4 Holyoke Catholic- Chicopee  'A'                  10:18.00   10:49.73  
     1) Cote, Brianna SR                2) Davies, Natalie SO             
     3) Boraski, Audrey JR              4) Rezendes, Staci SR             
  5 Windham HS - NH  'A'                             10:20.00   10:50.97  
     1) Farrell, Kate JR                2) Boyd, Emma JR                  
     3) Tilley, Kristen FR              4) Lanouette, Rachel FR           
  6 Exeter HS - NH  'A'                              10:20.00   11:07.10  
     1) James, Morgan JR                2) Ward, Creighton FR             
     3) Smith, Courtney FR              4) Georato, Rachael FR            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Var
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                   4:20.48    4:20.95  
     1) Gaeta, Olivia FR                2) Clapp, Abigail FR              
     3) Ternullo, Courtney SR           4) Hubbard, Jocelyn SR            
  2 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                              4:25.00    4:33.07  
     1) O'Dea, Jordan JR                2) Ralston, Kayla SO              
     3) Staten, Jakora SR               4) Harney, Emma JR                
  3 Hopkinton  'A'                                    4:31.00    4:36.54  
     1) Lynds, Jennifer SR              2) Dourney, Taylor JR             
     3) Monaghan, Allison JR            4) Labriola, Jordyn JR            
  4 Marshfield  'B'                                   4:30.00    4:39.10  
     1) Ettridge, Elizabeth FR          2) Fleming, Kassidy FR            
     3) Gilligan, Dacey SR              4) Condon, Katie SO               
  5 Bishop Stang- N. Dartmouth  'A'                   4:31.00    4:39.90  
     1) Martin, Tess SR                 2) Kuphal, Annie SR               
     3) Adams, Abby SO                  4) Gallagher, Theresa FR          
  6 Bloomfield HS - CT  'A'                           4:31.00    4:44.37  
     1) Hamilton, Chassidy SR           2) Lincoln, Katarah JR            
     3) Stewart, Kadiejah SO            4) Anderson, Latisha SO           
  7 Lawrence  'A'                                     4:32.00    4:48.64  
     1) Pham, Leanna SO                 2) Garcia, Thalia JR              
     3) Rodriguez, Diana SR             4) Cabrera, Sonya SR              
 
Girls High Jump Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Amy              JR Wachusett            5-04.00    5-05.00  
  2 Holmes, Hillary           SR Exeter NH            5-05.00   J5-05.00  
  3 Coker, Hadlee             JR Falmouth             5-03.00   J5-05.00  
  3 Cahill, Emily             JR Uxbridge             5-02.00   J5-05.00  
  5 Ritchie, Megan            SR Coyle & Cass         5-03.00    5-03.00  
  6 Saccone, Ally             JR Old Rocheste         5-02.00    5-01.00  
  7 DiPietro, Ellen           SO Marshfield           5-05.00   J5-01.00  
  8 Yeates, Crystal           SR Apponequet           5-00.00    4-11.00  
  9 Candon, Rylee             SR Toll Gate RI         5-01.00   J4-11.00  
 10 Clausen, Katlin           JR Bish Feehan Attl     5-02.00   J4-11.00  
 11 Hourican, Megan           SR Arlington            5-00.00    4-09.00  
 11 Leahy, Olyvia             SR New Bedford          4-10.00    4-09.00  
 13 Santos, Paige             SO Old Rocheste         4-10.00   J4-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Hillary           SR Exeter NH           17-10.25   17-05.25  
  2 Flores, Talia             SR Watertown           16-06.00   16-05.50  
  3 Lawrence, Kayla           JR Weston              15-06.00   16-04.50  
  4 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole             17-01.00   16-03.50  
  5 Ternullo, Courtney        SR Marshfield          15-09.00   16-02.25  
  6 Wombolt, Erin             SR Falmouth            16-06.00   16-01.75  
  7 Krevosky, Ariele          SR Sutton              15-08.75   16-00.75  
  8 Fanciullo, Andrea         SR North Middle        15-10.75   15-09.00  
  9 Candon, Rylee             SR Toll Gate RI        17-02.00   15-04.25  
 10 Collins, Amy              JR Wachusett           16-06.00   15-01.25  
 11 Noelte, Vanessa           SR Seekonk             15-09.00   15-00.00  
 12 Basile, Lauren            SR Watertown           15-02.00   14-10.00  
 13 McMackin, Ella            JR Walpole             15-00.00   14-09.00  
 14 Montiero, Patricia        JR Brockton            15-01.00   14-05.00  
 15 Mbengam, Anna             SR Randolph            15-02.50   14-04.00  
 16 Crowley, Briana           JR Holliston           16-00.50   14-03.50  
 17 Teplow, Lily              SR Weston              15-04.00   14-02.25  
 18 Powell, Jenise            SO Randolph            15-00.00   14-01.50  
 19 Bickford, Bailey          JR Weston              15-01.00   13-08.25  
 20 Owen, Shauna              JR Notre Dame Acad     16-00.25   12-09.25  
 -- Cebulla, Catherine        JR Weston              15-04.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        SR Brockton            37-10.75   36-03.25  
  2 Chapman, Hannah           FR Andover             33-03.00   33-09.00  
  3 Scott, Jessica            SO Hopkinton           33-05.00   33-05.75  
  4 Teplow, Lily              SR Weston              33-06.00   32-06.00  
  5 Krueger, Hannah           SR Hopkinton           33-03.00   32-02.50  
  6 Williamson, Laura         SR Wachusett           34-08.00   31-05.75  
  7 Casasanta, Francesca      SR Hopkinton           33-01.00   30-07.00  
  8 Cebulla, Catherine        JR Weston              33-02.00   29-10.00  
  9 Bickford, Bailey          JR Weston              33-01.00   29-08.00  
 10 Henry, Marypat            SR Notre Dame Acad     33-00.00   29-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Adrienne        SR O'Bryant-Roxbury    37-00.00   36-09.00  
  2 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR Rockland            35-07.75   36-01.50  
  3 Davis, Brianna            SR Cambridge Ri        35-00.50   35-09.50  
  4 Banks, Breanna            SR Bloomfield CT       35-01.25   34-10.50  
  5 St. Amand, Katie          SR Toll Gate RI        35-05.00   34-08.25  
  6 Silva, Sabrina            JR Mahar Region        37-11.00   33-10.00  
  7 Fearing, Alexa            SR Marlborough         34-03.00   33-07.50  
  8 Parent, Stephanie         SR Bish Feehan Attl    34-09.00   32-05.25  
  9 Fearing, Taylor           SR Marlborough         31-00.50   31-11.75  
 10 manning, lindsay          JR Hopkinton           32-02.00   31-03.00  
 11 Chirco, Jackie            JR Hopkinton           31-06.00   31-01.50  
 12 Hally, Kim                SO Randolph            31-00.00   29-11.25  
 13 Ellison, Erin             JR Exeter NH           32-00.00   29-09.50  
 14 Parson, Katrina           SR Hopkinton           31-03.00   29-03.50  
 15 Daponte, Briana           JR Durfee              31-04.00   28-08.00  
 16 O'Sullivan, Sheila        SR Westwood            31-06.50   28-07.25  
 17 Monteiro, Ryan            SR Old Rocheste        32-04.00   28-03.50  
 18 Noelte, Vanessa           SR Seekonk             31-00.00   27-09.50  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman Fr
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pena, Erika               FR Toll Gate RI         5:29.00    5:44.89  
  2 Bryson, Emily             FR North Quincy         5:43.00    5:45.94  
  3 Bryson, Julia             FR North Quincy         5:57.00    5:54.86  
  4 McNamara, kinsey          FR Chelmsford           6:04.00    5:55.14  
  5 Schroeder, Kyle           FR Westwood             5:58.00    5:56.28  
  6 Branch, Tara              FR Hopkinton            6:05.00    5:58.58  
  7 Cabral, Courtney          FR Durfee               6:04.00    5:58.68  
  8 Lesslauer, Paige          FR Hopkinton            6:07.20    6:03.38  
  9 Cawley, Jess              FR Toll Gate RI         5:47.00    6:04.45  
 10 Ahern, Danielle           FR Chelmsford           6:14.00    6:07.83  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Shawn            SR Bish Fenwick Pea    54-06.00   53-10.50  
  2 Consoles, Anthony         SR Bish Fenwick Pea    39-00.00   42-08.75  
  3 Roy, David                JR St. John's Prep                41-06.50  
  4 Russo, Joe                SR Bish Fenwick Pea    41-09.00   37-11.50  
  5 Miranda, Bryan            JR Burlington                     36-07.00  
  6 Chibanda, Thabani         SR Burlington          35-00.00   31-07.75  
  7 Dombrowski, Evan          SO St. John's Prep                30-05.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Var
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Severino, Kelvin          SR Lawrence                6.61       6.73q  3 
  2 Kaba, Lyndon              SR Somerville              6.81       6.78q  2 
  3 Chen, Kevin               JR Boston Latin            6.74       6.80q  5 
  4 Barnes, Darren            SR Cambridge Ri            6.62       6.81q  4 
  5 Gustave, Fritz            SR Durfee                  6.85       6.82q  4 
  6 Niemiec, Alex             JR Chicopee Com            6.82       6.84q  1 
  7 Green, Devon              JR Falmouth                6.94       6.87q  2 
  8 Lambert, Brandon          JR North Middle            6.60       6.88q  2 
  9 Farnham, Cameron          JR Andover                 6.83       6.93   1 
 10 Park, Ray                 JR Newton South            6.87       6.94   5 
 11 Roy, Chris                JR Chicopee Com            6.94       6.98   4 
 12 Maniscalco, Joe           JR Chelmsford              6.93       7.00   3 
 13 Estrella, Xavier          SR Randolph                6.94       7.01   3 
 14 Callander, Justin         SR New Bedford             6.85       7.01   5 
 15 Avigne-Kennedy, Ryan      SR Barnstable              6.94       7.01   5 
 16 Knapton, Colin            SO Old Rocheste            6.84       7.02   3 
 17 Henson, Ben               JR Barnstable              6.92       7.02   2 
 18 Dreyfuss, Brandon         SO Windham NH              6.94       7.04   4 
 19 fernandez, Ruben          SR Lawrence                6.94       7.04   5 
 20 McNulty, Joseph           SR Hopkinton               6.80       7.07   3 
 21 Gray, Derek               SR Windham NH              6.84       7.10   2 
 21 Bratwaith, Hueston        SO Randolph                6.94       7.10   1 
 23 Padin, Kennie             SR Windham NH              6.94       7.13   3 
 24 Minoche, Johnson          SR Cambridge Ri            6.89       7.16   4 
 25 DiPrima, Cjay             SR Windham NH              6.94       7.19   2 
 26 Montero-Ford, Brian       SR Lawrence                6.94       7.25   1 
 27 Perez, Brandon            SR Lawrence                6.90       7.27   2 
 28 Cohen, Nick               FR Durfee                  6.90       7.28   1 
 29 Baugh, Ryan               SR Somerville              6.92       7.33   1 
 30 Gonzalez, Carlos          JR Lawrence                6.80       7.48   4 
 31 Swane, Colby              JR Exeter NH               6.60       7.54   1 
 32 Joyce, Ethan              JR Exeter NH               6.90       7.62   3 
 -- Randolph, Tyler           SR Apponequet              6.70         FS   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaba, Lyndon              SR Somerville              6.78       6.70  
  2 Severino, Kelvin          SR Lawrence                6.73       6.72  
  3 Lambert, Brandon          JR North Middle            6.88       6.74  
  4 Green, Devon              JR Falmouth                6.87       6.78  
  5 Barnes, Darren            SR Cambridge Ri            6.81       6.79  
  6 Gustave, Fritz            SR Durfee                  6.82       6.80  
  7 Chen, Kevin               JR Boston Latin            6.80       6.82  
  8 Niemiec, Alex             JR Chicopee Com            6.84       6.93  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Var
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Matt              SR Bish Feehan Attl       36.56      35.93  10 
  2 Lucken, Ryan              JR Newton North           36.60      36.15  10 
  3 Elkorchi, Youssef         SR Newton South           36.40      36.67  10 
  4 Donoghue, Dan             JR Old Rocheste           37.53      37.15   9 
  5 Thibodeau, Aksel          SR Whitinsville           37.07      37.16  10 
  6 Burke, Noah               SO St Peter Marian        37.35      37.33   9 
  7 Brimely, Connor           JR Chelmsford             37.70      37.42   9 
  8 Fitzgerald, Ryan          JR Lowell                 36.90      37.43  10 
  9 Garcia, Robert            SR Lawrence               38.90      37.50   7 
 10 Ortiz, Jon                SR Marlborough            39.41      37.53   6 
 11 Hacunda, Josh             SR Hopkinton              38.00      37.63   8 
 12 Frechette-McCall, Hayden  SR Wachusett              37.80      37.79   9 
 13 Silva, Nick               SR Durfee                 37.97      37.82   9 
 14 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame      SR Cambridge Ri           38.00      38.15   8 
 15 Noel, R.J.                SR Lowell                 38.21      38.37   8 
 16 Lounsbury, Matthew        JR Barnstable             40.00      38.51   4 
 17 Imperillo, Nick           SR Chelmsford             39.50      38.88   5 
 18 Deangelo, Anthony         SR Stoneham               38.73      38.99   8 
 19 Dempsey, Sean             SR Hopkinton              40.40      39.01   3 
 20 Luti, Mike                SO Seekonk                39.40      39.18   6 
 21 Rose, Robert              JR Revere                 39.00      39.21   7 
 22 Brown, Connor             FR Chelmsford             40.50      39.27   3 
 23 Johnson, Greg             JR Chelmsford             39.60      39.33   5 
 23 Sanford, Devin            SR Holliston              38.52      39.33   8 
 25 Polanco, Jaddiel          JR Lawrence               40.50      39.36   2 
 26 Lopes, John               SR Revere                 40.20      39.46   3 
 27 Harris-Hughes, Terrence   SR Westwood               38.84      39.51   7 
 28 Malonson, Sam             SR Westwood               38.84      39.55   7 
 29 Dussault, Ben             SR Apponequet             40.40      39.59   3 
 30 Whitney, Skylar           SR North Middle           39.50      39.62   5 
 31 Rockwood, Bill            JR Walpole                39.59      39.73   5 
 32 Nazaire, Jerry            SR Somerville             39.00      39.79   6 
 33 Cheung, Anthony           JR Boston Latin           39.39      39.82   6 
 34 Lattimore, Zack           JR Chelmsford             40.50      39.83   2 
 35 Boykin, Tyis              SO St Peter Marian        40.80      39.89   2 
 36 Smith, Nate               SR North Middle           40.00      39.93   4 
 37 Boudreau, Ryan            SR Medfield               40.80      39.96   2 
 38 Restrepo, Javier          SR Toll Gate RI           39.20      39.96   6 
 39 Beaudry, Tabor            SR Holliston              40.70      39.96   2 
 40 Murphy, Erik              SR Swampscott HS          42.20      40.12   1 
 41 Souza, T.J.               JR Falmouth               40.96      40.15   1 
 42 Bryan, Sean               JR Stoneham               40.04      40.27   4 
 43 Martella, Tom             JR Toll Gate RI           39.80      40.68   5 
 44 Henson, Ben               JR Barnstable             40.00      40.70   4 
 45 Alexander, .kirby         JR Cambridge Ri           38.80      40.80   7 
 46 Pichardo, Fidel           JR Lawrence               40.00      41.13   4 
 47 Welzel, Andy              JR Hopkinton              40.50      41.18   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Var
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rolim, Andre              JR Somerville           1:20.75    1:21.67   6 
  2 Fitzpatrick, Mike         SR Revere               1:24.80    1:25.46   6 
  3 Rockwood, Bryan           SR Walpole              1:26.91    1:26.25   6 
  4 Winslow, Peter            JR Exeter NH            1:23.84    1:26.34   6 
  5 Becker, Matthew           SR Nipmuc               1:26.09    1:26.37   6 
  6 Solano, Gabriel           JR Whitinsville         1:26.79    1:26.47   6 
  7 Frechette-McCall, Hayden  SR Wachusett            1:27.00    1:27.60   5 
  8 Nee, Sean                 SR Dennis-Yarmo         1:27.00    1:27.68   5 
  9 Johnson, Andrew           SR Hopkinton            1:29.30    1:27.81   4 
 10 Brakke, Erik              SR Westwood             1:28.84    1:28.14   5 
 11 Reed, Armani              SR Randolph             1:27.15    1:28.25   5 
 12 Mayo, Sam                 SR Wachusett            1:30.00    1:28.46   4 
 13 McDonald, David           JR Westwood             1:28.84    1:28.78   5 
 14 McCarthy, John            SR Apponequet           1:32.70    1:28.79   3 
 15 Brown, Alex               JR Stoneham             1:29.08    1:28.82   4 
 16 Lumbert, Bill             JR Hingham              1:32.00    1:28.93   3 
 17 Whitney, Grant            JR Hingham              1:31.00    1:29.80   3 
 18 Bryan, Austin             JR Stoneham             1:33.10    1:30.55   2 
 19 Berry, Evan               SR Medfield             1:32.20    1:31.37   3 
 20 Simmons, Will             SR Mahar Region         1:32.77    1:31.54   2 
 21 Barrasso, Tom             SR Cambridge Ri         1:29.00    1:31.58   4 
 22 Mateo, Moises             SR Lawrence             1:34.00    1:31.69   1 
 23 Goorahlal, Garnette       JR North Middle         1:29.00    1:31.80   5 
 24 Cruz, Adrian              SR New Bedford          1:32.10    1:31.83   3 
 25 Sheahan, Mike             JR Windham NH           1:29.44    1:32.06   4 
 26 Carley, Evan              SO Toll Gate RI         1:31.00    1:32.44   4 
 27 Blaise, Justin            SR New Bedford          1:33.60    1:32.54   2 
 28 Moore, Greg               JR St Peter Marian      1:33.80    1:34.06   2 
 29 Ma, Kevin                 SO Somerville           1:33.00    1:34.69   2 
 30 Marchessault, Nick        SR Hopkinton            1:34.00    1:35.89   1 
 31 Parent, Dillon            SO Chicopee Com         1:34.00    1:39.63   1 
 32 Ibrahim, Ahmed            SO Charlestown HS       1:31.00    1:40.38   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooney, Ryan              SR Andover              2:32.01    2:38.57  
  2 Moschella, Rich           SR Bish Feehan Attl     2:41.60    2:39.57  
  3 Montague, Gabe            SO Newton North         2:40.00    2:43.19  
  4 Clark, Conor              SR Methuen              2:42.73    2:44.34  
  5 Vargas, Bryan             SR Lawrence             2:48.00    2:44.81  
  6 Whitney, Andrew           SO Lowell               2:44.00    2:47.75  
  7 Branch, Corey             JR Hopkinton            2:50.50    2:49.98  
  8 DiVirgilio, Anthony       SO Walpole              2:50.00    2:50.77  
  9 Pham, Collin              SO Newton South         2:52.10    2:52.49  
 10 Robertson, Sean           SO Medfield             2:55.00    2:53.26  
 11 Areseneault, Matt         JR Chelmsford           2:54.00    2:53.32  
 12 Martinez, Brian           JR Somerville           2:48.00    2:53.42  
 13 Long, Jon                 JR Newton North         2:50.00    2:54.08  
 14 Giordano, Nicholas        JR Hopkinton            2:49.26    2:54.35  
 15 Wynn, Bryce               JR Chelmsford           2:53.00    2:54.60  
 16 Moisescu, Victor          SR Newton South         2:52.00    2:55.31  
 17 Abdirahman, Mahamed       SO Charlestown HS       2:50.24    3:02.73  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ganshirt, Zach            SR Walpole              4:30.20    4:26.20  
  2 Massey, Robert            SR Chelmsford           4:25.37    4:26.84  
  3 McCarthy, Nathan          SR Lowell               4:26.20    4:29.78  
  4 Wyman, Mike               SO Old Rocheste         4:40.00    4:30.12  
  5 Kalenoski, Mike           JR Lowell               4:31.60    4:33.02  
  6 Rodger, Thomas            SR Whitinsville         4:35.74    4:38.06  
  7 Skelly, Mike              SR North Middle         4:35.00    4:39.79  
  8 Keefe, Justin             SR Newton North         4:25.00    4:40.68  
  9 Ward, Mike                JR Boston Latin         4:37.10    4:41.59  
 10 Shiu, Allen               SO Newton South         4:37.00    4:43.56  
 11 Nolan, Dan                JR Chelmsford           4:40.00    4:43.78  
 12 Reissfelder, Matt         SR Westwood             4:40.00    4:43.96  
 13 Suslovic, Will            SR Cambridge Ri         4:38.80    4:45.52  
 14 Goncalves, Andrew         SR New Bedford          4:38.00    4:47.68  
 15 Abdirahman, Abdullahi     SO Charlestown HS       4:39.24    5:40.18  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McConville, Mike          SR Hingham              9:45.00    9:34.02  
  2 Taranto, David            SR Burlington           9:39.97    9:39.38  
  3 Granfield, Evan           JR Bish Feehan Attl     9:53.14    9:41.61  
  4 Croteau, Blake            JR Westfield            9:49.59    9:42.41  
  5 Ross, Jarret              SR North Middle         9:52.00    9:44.82  
  6 Parsons, Lucas            SR Methuen              9:46.78    9:47.50  
  7 Andujar, Alex             SR Lowell               9:36.00    9:54.73  
  8 Wood, Mike                SR Bish Feehan Attl     9:57.83    9:56.42  
  9 McLaughlin, Bobby         JR Westwood             9:54.24    9:56.66  
 10 Hanley, Mike              JR Bish Feehan Attl     9:58.68    9:57.76  
 11 Friedman, David           SR Old Rocheste        10:10.00    9:58.43  
 12 Pacheco, Nick             JR Old Rocheste        10:10.00   10:03.36  
 13 Dodge, Henry              JR Bish Feehan Attl     9:54.00   10:11.88  
 14 Conley, Chris             SR Walpole             10:14.10   10:12.93  
 15 Moses, Jack               SR Medfield            10:15.00   10:13.09  
 16 Levenson, Patrick         JR Hopkinton           10:15.00   10:13.13  
 17 Devin, Luke               SR Westwood            10:12.24   10:16.81  
 18 Torres, Ricardo           SR Lowell              10:02.30   10:21.61  
 19 DiNobile, Ben             JR Toll Gate RI        10:14.00   10:57.08  
 20 Massa, Brock              SO Toll Gate RI        10:13.00   11:20.22  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Var
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Liam               SR Falmouth                8.18       7.98q  4 
  2 Webster, Ryan             SR Hopkinton               8.40       8.03q  2 
  3 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                 7.97       8.06q  1 
  4 Brown, Gilberto           SR Lowell                  7.97       8.08q  2 
  5 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                 8.18       8.18q  3 
  6 Harlow, Will              SR Hingham                 8.30       8.21q  1 
  7 Krauss, Andrew            SR Holliston               8.18       8.26q  4 
  8 Coulter, Dan              SR Bish Feehan Attl        8.31       8.29q  1 
  9 DeMoranville, Dylan       JR Apponequet              8.20       8.35   2 
 10 Niemiec, Alex             JR Chicopee Com            8.55       8.43   3 
 11 Conor, Justin             SR Wachusett               8.18       8.43   3 
 12 Romanowics, David         SR Old Rocheste            8.50       8.51   2 
 13 Lacombe, Evan             JR Old Rocheste            8.59       8.53   1 
 14 Eccleston, Tommy          SR Bish Stang              8.40       8.58   4 
 15 Son, Chang-Bae            JR Wachusett               8.46       8.59   1 
 16 Young, Zach               SR Stoneham                8.45       8.60   2 
 17 Beauregard, Jason         SR Bish Stang              8.50       8.60   3 
 18 Galvin, Jack              SO Lowell                  8.50       8.66   1 
 19 Hill, Mark                SR Sutton                  8.59       8.68   2 
 20 Geldmacher, Eric          SR Old Rocheste            8.60       8.75   3 
 21 Sahila, Karim             JR Revere                  8.64       8.83   3 
 22 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North            8.50       8.88   4 
 23 Vyce, Alex                SR Chicopee Com            8.64       8.90   1 
 24 Wilkins, Raymond          JR Lawrence                8.40       8.98   3 
 25 Maniscalco, Vinny         SR Chelmsford              8.44       9.00   3 
 26 Borseti, Frank            JR Andover                 8.41       9.01   4 
 27 Robles, Robert            SO Chicopee Com            8.64       9.09   2 
 28 Lo, Brent                 SR Arlington               8.63       9.15   2 
 29 Buechel, John             JR Marshfield              8.60       9.28   1 
 30 Scippa, Jack              SR Exeter NH               8.64       9.60   4 
 31 alvarez, Raymer           SR Lawrence                8.50       9.68   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Liam               SR Falmouth                7.98       7.78  
  2 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                 8.06       7.98  
  3 Harlow, Will              SR Hingham                 8.21       8.09  
  4 Brown, Gilberto           SR Lowell                  8.08       8.09  
  5 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                 8.18       8.15  
  6 Webster, Ryan             SR Hopkinton               8.03       8.17  
  7 Coulter, Dan              SR Bish Feehan Attl        8.29       8.36  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Var
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chelmsford  'A'                                   1:33.00    1:33.30   2 
     1) Brimely, Connor JR              2) Maniscalco, Vinny SR           
     3) Maniscalco, Joe JR              4) Imperillo, Nick SR             
  2 Catholic Memorial  'A'                            1:32.00    1:33.67   2 
     1) Conrad, anif SO                 2) Dermant, David SR              
     3) Henry, Donovan SR               4) West, Curtis SR                
  3 Newton North  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:34.88   2 
     1) Bressler, Matt JR               2) Canescu, Ben SR                
     3) Seamons, Shawn SR               4) Lucken, Ryan JR                
  4 Marshfield  'A'                                   1:35.50    1:35.65   2 
     1) Edwards, Brian SR               2) Coletta, Tim SO                
     3) McCarthy, Cole SR               4) Talanian, Ryan SR              
  5 Lawrence  'A'                                     1:33.00    1:36.29   2 
     1) Severino, Kelvin SR             2) Garcia, Robert SR              
     3) Montero-Ford, Brian SR          4) fernandez, Ruben SR            
  6 New Bedford  'A'                                  1:37.20    1:36.70   1 
     1) Callander, Justin SR            2) Lozado, Javier SR              
     3) Cruz, Adrian SR                 4) Blaise, Justin SR              
  7 Windham HS - NH  'A'                              1:38.00    1:37.07   1 
     1) DiPrima, Cjay SR                2) Dreyfuss, Brandon SO           
     3) Gray, Derek SR                  4) Padin, Kennie SR               
  8 Falmouth  'A'                                     1:38.50    1:37.57   1 
     1) Cross, Liam SR                  2) Green, Devon JR                
     3) Kelly-Manning, Tyler SO         4) Souza, T.J. JR                 
  9 Randolph  'A'                                     1:37.00    1:41.27   1 
     1) Bratwaith, Hueston SO           2) Reed, Armani SR                
     3) Estrella, Xavier SR             4) DaCosta, Evandro SO            
 10 Marshfield  'B'                                   1:38.50    1:41.41   1 
     1) Camire, Sean SR                 2) Rovito, Bobby SO               
     3) Joyal, Ben SO                   4) Patterson, Justin SO           
 11 Lawrence  'B'                                     1:38.00    1:44.73   1 
     1) Delossantoes, Aguedo SR         2) Perez, Brandon SR              
     3) Gonzalez, Carlos JR             4) Pichardo, Fidel JR             
 -- Exeter HS - NH  'A'                               1:36.68         DQ   2  Pass out of zone
     1) Winslow, Peter JR               2) Swane, Colby JR                
     3) Grant, Tyler JR                 4) Dubuque, Parker JR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lowell  'A'                                       3:30.00    3:33.50   2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Ryan JR             2) Brown, Gilberto SR             
     3) Noel, R.J. SR                   4) McCarthy, Nathan SR            
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:34.98   2 
     1) Dempsey, Sean SR                2) Hacunda, Josh SR               
     3) Johnson, Andrew SR              4) Bolick, Timothy JR             
  3 Whitinsville Christian  'A'                       3:33.90    3:35.60   2 
     1) Thibodeau, Aksel SR             2) Solano, Gabriel JR             
     3) Solano, Daniel FR               4) Rodger, Thomas SR              
  4 Bishop Feehan- Attleboro  'A'                     3:30.09    3:36.27   2 
     1) Majka, Jordan SO                2) Taylor, Matt SR                
     3) Ward, Billy JR                  4) Lynch, Brendan JR              
  5 Methuen  'A'                                      3:33.89    3:37.37   2 
     1) Baez, Angel JR                  2) Lacroix, Eric SR               
     3) Lilja, Stephen SR               4) O'Donnell, Mike JR             
  6 Westwood  'A'                                     3:39.00    3:40.64   1 
     1) Brakke, Erik SR                 2) Leslie, Kyle JR                
     3) Reissfelder, Matt SR            4) McDonald, David JR             
  7 North Middlesex  'A'                              3:41.08    3:42.25   1 
     1) Smith, Nate SR                  2) Goorahlal, Garnette JR         
     3) Skelly, Mike SR                 4) Whitney, Skylar SR             
  8 Toll Gate HS - RI  'A'                            3:39.00    3:46.56   1 
     1) Martella, Tom JR                2) Restrepo, Javier SR            
     3) Carley, Evan SO                 4) Smithers, Henry SO             
  9 Lawrence  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:53.51   1 
     1) Vargas, Bryan SR                2) Wilkins, Raymond JR            
     3) alvarez, Raymer SR              4) Mateo, Moises SR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Var
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                   8:05.00    8:18.63  
     1) Thomas, Kevin SR                2) Doherty, Brendan JR            
     3) Tautiva, Michael SO             4) Hubbard, Joel SR               
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                    8:19.00    8:25.54  
     1) McCarthy, Brendan SR            2) Haleudeth, Kham SR             
     3) Giffels, Kevin SR               4) Caughey, Dan JR                
  3 Andover  'A'                                      8:07.11    8:33.91  
     1) Cooney, Ryan SR                 2) Maldari, Michael JR            
     3) O'Sullivan, Patrick SR          4) Schleifer, Charlie SR          
  4 Bishop Feehan- Attleboro  'A'                     8:15.00    8:46.08  
     1) Moschella, Rich SR              2) Dean, Connor JR                
     3) Conway, Alex JR                 4) Moschella, Matthew SO          
  5 Exeter HS - NH  'A'                               8:20.00    9:17.58  
     1) Peck, Alex JR                   2) Lietz, Chris FR                
     3) Ayotte, David SR                4) McConnell, Ben SO              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Var
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:36.60  
     1) Hubbard, Joel SR                2) McCarthy, Cole SR              
     3) Edwards, Brian SR               4) Talanian, Ryan SR              
  2 Marshfield  'B'                                   3:38.00    3:40.30  
     1) Thomas, Kevin SR                2) Coletta, Tim SO                
     3) Camire, Sean SR                 4) Doherty, Brendan JR            
  3 Methuen  'A'                                      3:37.90    3:41.27  
     1) O'Donnell, Mike JR              2) Lacroix, Eric SR               
     3) Baez, Angel JR                  4) Lilja, Stephen SR              
  4 Newton North  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:44.83  
     1) Keefe, Justin SR                2) Lucken, Ryan JR                
     3) Menninger, Nate SR              4) Swain, Daniel JR               
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                              3:41.00    3:46.16  
     1) Nee, Sean SR                    2) Pawlina, Jacob SO              
     3) Rubin, G. Anders JR             4) Watanabe, Hiroto FR            
  6 Burlington  'A'                                   3:43.00    3:51.39  
     1) Kasirye, Gideon SR              2) Guerrier, Eventz JR            
     3) McDermott, Dan SR               4) Odiah, Marcus JR               
  7 Medfield  'A'                                     3:42.50    3:51.57  
     1) Heaney, Connor SR               2) Boudreau, Ryan SR              
     3) Phelan, Jake SO                 4) Kelleher, Jack SO              
  8 Bishop Stang- N. Dartmouth  'A'                   3:47.00    4:05.80  
     1) Ray, Frankie JR                 2) Pratt, Tyler SR                
     3) Jardin, Matt JR                 4) Pratt, Ian SR                  
 
Boys High Jump Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Chris           JR Hingham              6-05.00    6-07.00  
  2 Cruz, Adrian              SR New Bedford          6-01.00    6-03.00  
  3 Niemiec, Alex             JR Chicopee Com         6-02.00    6-01.00  
  4 Hill, Mark                SR Sutton               6-02.00   J6-01.00  
  5 Robinson, Deklan          SR St. John's Prep      5-10.00   J6-01.00  
  6 Ryan, John                SR Hopkinton            6-02.00    5-11.00  
  7 Corkum, Jeffery           SR Hopkinton            6-02.00   J5-11.00  
  8 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North         6-01.00   J5-11.00  
  9 Roy, Chris                JR Chicopee Com         6-00.00   J5-11.00  
 10 Guzman, Rafael            JR Cambridge Ri         6-01.50    5-09.00  
 -- Maldonado, Ricardo        SO Revere               5-09.00         NH  
 -- Warr, Matt                SR Apponequet           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Silva, Nick               SR Durfee               5-11.00         NH  
 -- Romanowics, David         SR Old Rocheste         6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Obiefana, Olisa           SR Saugus              21-06.00   21-11.00  
  2 Niemiec, Alex             JR Chicopee Com        21-08.50   21-05.25  
  3 Brown, Gilberto           SR Lowell              21-03.00   20-06.50  
  4 Callander, Justin         SR New Bedford         21-00.00   20-06.00  
  5 Talanian, Ryan            SR Marshfield          20-04.00   20-02.00  
  6 Bolze, Andrew             SO Hingham             19-11.00   19-11.75  
  7 Ritchie, Joseph           JR Revere              20-05.00   19-10.00  
  7 Stabell, Colby            SR Old Rocheste        19-09.00   19-10.00  
  9 Son, Chang-Bae            JR Wachusett           19-09.25   19-09.25  
 10 Grasso, Ray               SR Mahar Region        19-03.75   19-07.50  
 11 McDowell, Chris           JR Hingham             19-11.50   19-05.50  
 12 Park, Ray                 JR Newton South        19-07.00   19-00.50  
 12 Vyce, Alex                SR Chicopee Com        19-05.00   19-00.50  
 14 Fitzgerald, Patrick       JR Windham NH          20-00.00   18-09.00  
 15 Guzman, Rafael            JR Cambridge Ri        21-05.00   18-08.25  
 16 Garrahan, Leland          JR Arlington           19-03.00   18-08.00  
 17 Cleary, Ryan              JR Windham NH          18-11.50   18-07.00  
 18 Seamons, Shawn            SR Newton North        19-06.00   18-06.00  
 19 DaCosta, Evandro          SO Randolph            19-09.00   18-04.50  
 20 Burke, Noah               SO St Peter Marian     18-10.00   18-03.25  
 21 Brutto, Tim               SR St Peter Marian     19-04.00   18-00.00  
 22 Peck, Alex                JR Exeter NH           19-00.00   16-07.75  
 -- DiPrima, Cjay             SR Windham NH          19-02.50         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Obiefana, Olisa           SR Saugus              43-00.00   45-06.50  
  2 Son, Chang-Bae            JR Wachusett           41-04.00   42-09.50  
  3 Webster, Ryan             SR Hopkinton           43-02.50   42-04.75  
  4 Callander, Justin         SR New Bedford         42-04.00   41-05.25  
  5 DaCosta, Evandro          SO Randolph            42-00.00   40-09.75  
  6 Bolze, Andrew             SO Hingham             40-01.00   40-08.50  
  7 Elkorchi, Youssef         SR Newton South        42-03.00   40-06.00  
  8 Gately, Adam              SR Hopkinton           40-06.00   37-08.25  
 -- Sahila, Karim             JR Revere              39-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Var
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayanja, Swardick         SR Newton North        56-02.50   54-08.50  
  2 McMackin, Tim             SR Bish Feehan Attl    53-05.00   50-04.00  
  3 Guang, Young              SR Newton North        48-09.00   49-06.75  
  4 Whitham 11, Leslie        JR Newton North        47-08.00   48-02.75  
  5 Sullivan, Brian           SR Hingham             47-09.00   48-02.25  
  6 Chisholm, Cameron         SR Holliston           48-06.00   47-03.00  
  7 Hoey, Colin               JR Lowell              49-05.50   46-02.50  
  8 Kim, Ryan                 SO Newton South        44-05.00   45-11.25  
  9 Johnson, Morgan           SR St. John's Prep     46-02.00   45-05.75  
 10 Cilfone, Carmen           JR Falmouth            46-00.00   44-10.25  
 11 Cabrera, Christian        SR Durfee              47-06.00   43-11.50  
 12 Robitaille, Nate          JR Seekonk             49-00.00   43-09.75  
 13 Roy, David                JR St. John's Prep     48-09.00   43-00.75  
 14 Bernard, Jalen            SR Cambridge Ri        46-00.00   42-06.50  
 15 Weeks, Samuel             JR Methuen             46-09.00   42-05.75  
 16 Morales, Omar             JR Revere              45-00.00   42-02.25  
 17 Dombrowski, Evan          SO St. John's Prep     44-00.00   41-02.25  
 18 McInerny, James           SR Chicopee Com        42-00.00   40-09.00  
 19 Rubio, Raul               SR Lowell              43-05.00   39-10.50  
 20 Tortora, Ed               SR St Peter Marian     42-06.00   39-09.75  
 21 Guzman, Manny             JR Chicopee Com        42-00.00   38-08.75  
 22 Licata, Vito              SR Revere              43-06.00   38-01.50  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Fr
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooney, Quinn             FR Chelmsford           4:41.00    4:42.07  
  2 Koeman, Jamison           FR Whitinsville         5:03.23    4:51.11  
  3 Skelly, Chris             FR North Middle         5:05.00    4:51.88  
  4 Accardi, Nick             FR Seekonk              4:55.00    4:57.48  
  5 Salit, Matt               FR Seekonk              4:55.00    4:58.28  
  6 Murphy, Kevin             FR Chelmsford           4:58.00    4:59.36  
  7 Salit, Bryan              FR Seekonk              5:03.00    5:04.44  
  8 Gilman, Brandon           FR Lowell               5:02.00    5:07.58  
  9 Marchand, Matt            FR Methuen              4:56.20    5:07.72  
 10 Dolan, Nicholas           FR Lowell               5:03.00    5:08.53  
 11 McDermott, Daniel         FR Lowell               5:05.00    5:10.11  
 12 Salit, Tim                FR Seekonk              5:03.00    5:14.11  
 15 Pavao, Cameron            FR Methuen              4:56.20    5:19.22  
 16 McGrath, William          FR Methuen              4:56.20    5:20.98  
 18 Allen, Devin              FR Methuen              5:05.40    5:30.37  
 13 Campion, Gregory          FR Westwood             5:10.24         DQ   Lane violation
 14 Newcomb, Jack             FR Chelmsford           5:14.00         DQ   Lane violation
 17 St. Hilaire, John         FR Methuen              5:13.60         DQ   Lane violation


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada