RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - Wayne Valentine Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2012 Results - Wayne Valentine Invitational

#1 06 February 2012 03:50 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 

Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2012 10:31 PM
                   Wayne Valentine Invitational - 1/11/2012                    
                                Drew University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: %  8.49  2000        Amber Williams, Roxbury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2172 Kral, Samantha      11 Randolph                           8.83q  2 
  2  2625 Chadwick, Daria     SR Summit                             8.86q  2 
  3  2079 Lobaton, Karen      SR Parsippany                         8.91q  1 
  4  2629 Diaz, Aleixa        SR Summit                             8.99q  1 
  5  2480 Miklas, Christine   JR Scotch Plains                      9.13q  2 
  6  2581 Silvestri, Jen      SR Sparta                             9.15q  1 
  7  1539 Rewick, Lexi        SR Morris Hills                       9.39q  1 
  8  3429 Liu, Megan          SR Whippany Park                      9.56   4 
  9   799 Rehm, Erin          SR Hanover Park                       9.60   4 
 10   325 Gurbisz, Amberly    SR Butler                             9.60   3 
 11  1679 Suntag, Rachel      SR Morris Knolls                      9.71   4 
 12  2494 Salituro, Leah      JR Scotch Plains                      9.71   3 
 13  1545 Thompson, Ulana     JR Morris Hills                       9.74   2 
 14  2185 Savino, Marisa      10 Randolph                           9.75   3 
 14   881 Moore, Joanna       11 Hunterdon Centra                   9.75   3 
 16  2073 Fidellaga, Talya    SR Parsippany                         9.76   2 
 17  2471 Gilliam, Najla      JR Scotch Plains                      9.78   1 
 18  1522 Blabolil, Kelly     SR Morris Hills                       9.79   4 
 19  3025 Cronin, Kelsey      SO West Morris                        9.82   4 
 20  1499 Evans, Marissa      FR Morris Catholic                    9.83   1 
 21  3419 Cox, Michaela       JR Whippany Park                      9.86   4 
 22   142 Clayton, Adeline    JR Bernards                           9.88   3 
 23  1311 Mason-Sharma, Libe  JR Mendham                            9.91   5 
 24  1322 Papili, Laura       SO Mendham                            9.97   4 
 25   162 Rudin, Sydney       FR Bernards                           9.97   5 
 26   848 Davison, Andrea     12 Hunterdon Centra                   9.98   2 
 27   889 Pizzuto, Emily      10 Hunterdon Centra                  10.00   1 
 28  1005 Beniulis, Danielle  SO Jefferson                         10.00   3 
 29  1536 Polanco, Jennifer   SR Morris Hills                      10.04   5 
 30  2078 Lobatan, Nicole     SR Parsippany                        10.04   3 
 31   154 Murphy, Taylor      FR Bernards                          10.05   5 
 32  3053 Rec, Bridgitte      JR West Morris                       10.09   6 
 33   248 Kemble, Danielle    SR Bridgewater                       10.10   6 
 34  2300 Wu, Courtney        JR Ridge                             10.13   2 
 35  3037 Iozzia, Sondra      JR West Morris                       10.17   6 
 36  2561 Fitzell, Jill       SO Sparta                            10.18   5 
 37  3048 McGee, Kelly        SR West Morris                       10.19   5 
 38  2281 Lee, Bridget        JR Ridge                             10.22   5 
 39  3431 Park, Caroline      JR Whippany Park                     10.24   6 
 40  3411 Bibighaus, Jania    JR Whippany Park                     10.28   6 
 41   785 LoConte, Christina  SR Hanover Park                      10.46   8 
 42  1054 Anselmo, Karyn      SR Kinnelon                          10.47   9 
 43  1031 Vana, Alexandra     SR Jefferson                         10.49   8 
 44  2075 Higinbotham, Kelly  SO Parsippany                        10.54   7 
 45  1077 Sinski, Rebecca     JR Kinnelon                          10.56   7 
 46   476 Sulit, Dana         SR Chatham                           10.57   6 
 47  2083 Rachmaciej, Gabrie  FR Parsippany                        10.60   7 
 48  2299 Wain, Cat           FR Ridge                             10.62   6 
 49  2565 Incantalupo, Clair  SO Sparta                            10.65   7 
 50  2567 Johnson, Kaity      SO Sparta                            10.72   8 
 51   793 Perkins, Alexa      JR Hanover Park                      10.89   8 
 52   472 Stasiukevicius, Au  JR Chatham                           10.95   9 
 53  3044 Marino, Lindsay     JR West Morris                       11.04   9 
 54   246 Huang, Karen        FR Bridgewater                       11.17   8 
 55   264 Sermsuwan, Thanapo  SR Bridgewater                       11.19   7 
 56  1061 Gray, Erica         JR Kinnelon                          11.27   9 
 57  1954 Gellert, Christie   SR New Providence                    11.45   9 
 58  1075 Sanche, Aine        SR Kinnelon                          11.93   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: %  8.49  2000        Amber Williams, Roxbury                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2625 Chadwick, Daria     SR Summit                  8.86       8.74  
  2  2172 Kral, Samantha      11 Randolph                8.83       8.77  
  3  2079 Lobaton, Karen      SR Parsippany              8.91       8.86  
  4  2629 Diaz, Aleixa        SR Summit                  8.99       8.99  
  5  2581 Silvestri, Jen      SR Sparta                  9.15       9.10  
  6  1539 Rewick, Lexi        SR Morris Hills            9.39       9.29  
  7  2480 Miklas, Christine   JR Scotch Plains           9.13       9.32  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: %  9.79  1/16/2008   Rachel Vaccaro, Butler                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2810 Endres, Maddy       SO Villa Walsh                        9.95   1 
  2  2818 Leneveu, Dana       SO Villa Walsh                       10.21   2 
  3  2187 Stepan, Hanna        9 Randolph                          10.32   1 
  4   322 Curry, Mykalah      FR Butler                            10.40   1 
  5  1069 Larsen, Rachel      FR Kinnelon                          10.49   1 
  6  2812 Feury, Tess         SO Villa Walsh                       10.56   2 
  7  2813 Harrington, Alana   FR Villa Walsh                       10.58   2 
  8   428 Conforti, Alexandr  JR Chatham                           10.60   2 
  9   328 Mattson, Melissa    FR Butler                            10.62   1 
 10  1654 Kalucki, Nicole     JR Morris Knolls                     10.73   3 
 11   334 Weddemeier, Alison  SO Butler                            10.77   1 
 12  2807 Criscione, Julia    SO Villa Walsh                       10.83   3 
 13  1295 Graziano, Christin  FR Mendham                           10.96   3 
 14  1066 Johnson, Cariann    FR Kinnelon                          11.15   2 
 15  2080 Mlynar, Jennifer    SO Parsippany                        11.23   3 
 16  1076 Sanche, Aiofe       SO Kinnelon                          11.33   4 
 17  3409 Alwell, Kristen     FR Whippany Park                     11.34   3 
 18  1759 Kurlandski, Sophia  SO Morristown                        11.46   2 
 19  2086 Sharafi, Nargess    SO Parsippany                        11.56   2 
 20   439 Fullman, Meghan     SR Chatham                           11.58   5 
 21  1007 Boyd, Julia         JR Jefferson                         11.60   4 
 22  3418 Chen, Kathleen      FR Whippany Park                     11.63   4 
 23  1549 West, Meredith      FR Morris Hills                      11.70   4 
 24   462 Prill, Rachel       JR Chatham                           11.72   3 
 25  3438 Sulse, Racquel      FR Whippany Park                     11.73   4 
 26  2068 Bakhtar, Sara       SO Parsippany                        11.76   3 
 27  1525 Doriety, Nikki      FR Morris Hills                      12.07   5 
 28  1532 Holezko, Taylor     FR Morris Hills                      12.22   5 
 29   457 Nachtigal, Anna     FR Chatham                           12.46   5 
 30  3416 Cantor, Samantha    FR Whippany Park                     12.46   4 
 31  1658 LaVallee, Heather   SR Morris Knolls                     12.74   5 
 32  1758 Kohl, Lauren        SO Morristown                        13.07   5 
 33  3566 Cozzarelli, Daniel  FR Whippany Park                     13.56   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 5:06.33  1/13/2010   Claudia Disomma, Sparta                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2559 DiSomma, Claudia    JR Sparta                          5:03.99% 
  2   146 Giordano, Dana      SR Bernards                        5:06.70  
  3  1332 Seel, Abby          JR Mendham                         5:07.04  
  4  2486 Pierce, Erin        SR Scotch Plains                   5:19.81  
  5  1302 Kolakowski, Reagan  JR Mendham                         5:22.68  
  6  1545 Thompson, Ulana     JR Morris Hills                    5:26.77  
  7  2267 Carney, Caelainn    SR Ridge                           5:29.60  
  8  1847 Masukewicz, Sarah   FR Mount Olive                     5:29.90  
  9  2286 Newman, Liz         FR Ridge                           5:31.41  
 10  1524 Clyne, Ailis        JR Morris Hills                    5:31.41  
 11  1028 Scherlacher, Hanna  JR Jefferson                       5:35.46  
 12  1622 Brindle, Alyssa     SR Morris Knolls                   5:37.02  
 13  1067 Kriskewic, Allison  SR Kinnelon                        5:38.66  
 14   792 Parlavecchio, Kayl  SR Hanover Park                    5:39.46  
 15  1830 Christian, Mariah   SO Mount Olive                     5:39.82  
 16   874 Madorma, Gina       10 Hunterdon Centra                5:41.52  
 17  1866 Schafer, Lindsay    SO Mount Olive                     5:41.84  
 18  1537 Polimeni, Krissa    JR Morris Hills                    5:41.92  
 19  1869 Smith, Stephanie    SR Mount Olive                     5:42.79  
 20  3018 Brown, Taylor       SO West Morris                     5:46.67  
 21  2575 Quinn, Jenn         JR Sparta                          5:48.02  
 22  1835 Halikias, Danielle  SR Mount Olive                     5:48.23  
 23  3439 Vassallo, Alyssa    SR Whippany Park                   5:48.71  
 24  2568 Lucas, Sara         SO Sparta                          5:49.45  
 25  2084 Rachmaciej, Marlen  SR Parsippany                      5:49.69  
 26   872 Lombardo, Jessica   09 Hunterdon Centra                5:52.55  
 27   738 DeHorta, Melissa    JR Dover                           5:52.86  
 28  3026 Daly, Erin          SR West Morris                     5:53.24  
 29   903 Yanas, Amber        10 Hunterdon Centra                5:53.60  
 30   145 Giordano, Beatrice  FR Bernards                        5:54.61  
 31  1020 Kaschak, Amy        JR Jefferson                       5:55.15  
 32  3057 Sharkey, Brennen    SO West Morris                     5:55.28  
 33  2819 Mascolo, Amanda     SO Villa Walsh                     5:56.94  
 34  1669 Ortiz, Priscilla    JR Morris Knolls                   5:57.31  
 35  2825 O'Brien, Kinlin     JR Villa Walsh                     5:57.80  
 36  2282 McCarthy, Maggie    SR Ridge                           5:58.18  
 37   236 Bohdan, Erica       JR Bridgewater                     5:58.50  
 38   453 Michell, Kayla      SR Chatham                         5:59.54  
 39  2120 Lomanto, Emily      JR Parsippany Hills                6:03.11  
 40  2080 Mlynar, Jennifer    SO Parsippany                      6:03.53  
 41  2465 Cunningham, Kathry  SO Scotch Plains                   6:05.06  
 42  1435 Prudente, Francesc  SO Montville                       6:05.84  
 43   811 Bassolino, Nicole   JR Hanover Park                    6:06.14  
 44  1419 Gross, Allison      FR Montville                       6:06.71  
 45  1942 Arent, Olivia       SR New Providence                  6:06.83  
 46   779 Gibbons, Emily      JR Hanover Park                    6:07.95  
 47  1523 Ciallella, Angela   JR Morris Hills                    6:08.12  
 48  3407 Abdeljabbar, Dina   JR Whippany Park                   6:08.38  
 49   253 Meixsell, Paige     FR Bridgewater                     6:08.60  
 50  3063 Twilley, Kate       FR West Morris                     6:10.18  
 51   736 Caban, Jennifer     SO Dover                           6:13.76  
 52  2128 Padilla, Yesenia    SO Parsippany Hills                6:14.00  
 53  2813 Harrington, Alana   FR Villa Walsh                     6:14.21  
 54  1974 Wilson, Isabella    JR New Providence                  6:16.72  
 55  2025 Ahn, Hye-Jo         SO Nutley                          6:17.36  
 56   263 Schwiederek, Emily  SR Bridgewater                     6:17.83  
 57  2067 Angulo, Amanda      FR Parsippany                      6:18.42  
 58   802 Szumlic, Tara       FR Hanover Park                    6:20.38  
 59  1432 Morgan, Alacoque    FR Montville                       6:21.03  
 60  1418 Graceffo, Sara      JR Montville                       6:21.88  
 61  3436 Schuman, Joannie    FR Whippany Park                   6:23.82  
 62  1313 McNamara, Kelly     JR Mendham                         6:23.87  
 63  1963 Meagher, Jennifer   SR New Providence                  6:24.22  
 64  1417 Geffner, Rachel     SO Montville                       6:24.81  
 65  1502 Fairmn, Justine     SR Morris Catholic                 6:26.15  
 66   320 Cascini, Melissa R  JR Butler                          6:26.40  
 67  1320 Obssuth, Natalie    JR Mendham                         6:26.82  
 68  1765 Rentko, Beth        SO Morristown                      6:27.20  
 69   801 Sivolella, Antonia  FR Hanover Park                    6:27.97  
 70  2467 DiIorio, Sarah      FR Scotch Plains                   6:30.40  
 71   748 Vasquez, Juliana    FR Dover                           6:31.68  
 72  2820 Medd, Lindsey       FR Villa Walsh                     6:32.10  
 73  3632 Ayala, Karina       SO Dover                           6:32.13  
 74  2074 Giambrone, Michell  SO Parsippany                      6:32.39  
 75   745 Plsbury, Amy        SR Dover                           6:33.44  
 76   780 Gibbons, Francesca  FR Hanover Park                    6:34.38  
 77  3422 DePiro, Alissa      FR Whippany Park                   6:35.32  
 78   421 Brogan, Hannah      FR Chatham                         6:36.53  
 79  2043 Okabe, Yuko         JR Nutley                          6:36.95  
 80  1310 Malmstone, Stephan  JR Mendham                         6:48.83  
 81  2823 Murphy, Caitlin     FR Villa Walsh                     7:01.25  
 82  2081 Nallan, Shreevidy   FR Parsippany                      7:01.90  
 83  1768 Stortz, Emily       SO Morristown                      7:07.33  
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: %  7.33  1994        Vanessa Lewis, Morris Catholic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2085 Saunders, Bria      SO Parsippany                         7.54q  1 
  2  2581 Silvestri, Jen      SR Sparta                             7.61q  1 
  3  1294 Gillespie, Sarah    SR Mendham                            7.61q  2 
  4  1499 Evans, Marissa      FR Morris Catholic                    7.73q  1 
  5  1623 Bush, Andrea        JR Morris Knolls                      7.74q  3 
  6  2079 Lobaton, Karen      SR Parsippany                         7.74q  2 
  7  2625 Chadwick, Daria     SR Summit                             7.76q  3 
  8  1289 Foshay, Courtney    SO Mendham                            7.77   2 
  9   785 LoConte, Christina  SR Hanover Park                       7.77   1 
 10  1029 Scognamiglio, Emil  SR Jefferson                          7.87   3 
 11   849 DeBlasio, Nicole    09 Hunterdon Centra                   7.88   3 
 12  1005 Beniulis, Danielle  SO Jefferson                          7.91   2 
 13  2172 Kral, Samantha      11 Randolph                           7.92   4 
 14  2466 DeVore, Dariana     SO Scotch Plains                      7.92   2 
 15  2497 Simmons, Amber      FR Scotch Plains                      7.93   3 
 16  2629 Diaz, Aleixa        SR Summit                             7.97   2 
 17   881 Moore, Joanna       11 Hunterdon Centra                   7.98   1 
 18  2185 Savino, Marisa      10 Randolph                           8.01   6 
 19   325 Gurbisz, Amberly    SR Butler                             8.01   4 
 20  1426 Leftin, Jennica     JR Montville                          8.02   5 
 21  1008 Brown, Lindsay      SO Jefferson                          8.03   3 
 22  2552 Cappetta, Lindsey   JR Sparta                             8.09   2 
 23  2499 Ward, Devora        SO Scotch Plains                      8.12   1 
 24  1321 O'Neill, Audrey     FR Mendham                            8.12   6 
 25  1538 Rettig, Jackie      SR Morris Hills                       8.13   7 
 26  1055 Boykas, Brittany    SO Kinnelon                           8.14   4 
 27   154 Murphy, Taylor      FR Bernards                           8.14   4 
 28  3433 Roberson, Arianna   SR Whippany Park                      8.17   5 
 29   799 Rehm, Erin          SR Hanover Park                       8.18   3 
 30  3047 McCourt, Allison    SO West Morris                        8.20   7 
 31   876 Malara, Tara        09 Hunterdon Centra                   8.22   6 
 32  1341 Wadley, Maggie      FR Mendham                            8.23   5 
 33   137 Aharoni, Danielle   FR Bernards                           8.24   6 
 34  1965 Pluviose, Jackaina  JR New Providence                     8.24   7 
 35  3411 Bibighaus, Jania    JR Whippany Park                      8.29   8 
 36  1504 Csutoros, Nicole    SO Morris Catholic                    8.29   5 
 37  3040 La Gueux, Megan     JR West Morris                        8.29   7 
 38  1861 Sagi, Kellie        JR Mount Olive                        8.29   4 
 39  1957 Hartenstein, Allis  JR New Providence                     8.31   5 
 40  3429 Liu, Megan          SR Whippany Park                      8.32   6 
 41   436 Ferrone, Lia        SO Chatham                            8.33   1 
 42  3045 Martini, Kim        SR West Morris                        8.33   8 
 43  2299 Wain, Cat           FR Ridge                              8.34  11 
 44  1520 Baird, Megan        JR Morris Hills                       8.34   4 
 45   246 Huang, Karen        FR Bridgewater                        8.36   5 
 46  2564 Hoeni, Nicole       SR Sparta                             8.36   5 
 47  3025 Cronin, Kelsey      SO West Morris                        8.37   8 
 48  1497 Tonini, Gina        JR Morris Catholic                    8.39  10 
 49  2134 Tyan, Ruth          SO Parsippany Hills                   8.40  11 
 50  2555 Christodoulou, Kyr  SR Sparta                             8.40   8 
 51   166 Szul, Patricia      JR Bernards                           8.41   4 
 52  2024 Abdelhady, Sherein  SO Nutley                             8.41   6 
 53  1521 Bertoli, Jaimie     SR Morris Hills                       8.42   7 
 54  3420 Cozzarelli, Alexa   JR Whippany Park                      8.49  11 
 55   423 Burd, Caroline      SO Chatham                            8.51   9 
 55  1066 Johnson, Cariann    FR Kinnelon                           8.51   8 
 57  2281 Lee, Bridget        JR Ridge                              8.52  10 
 58  3031 Forrester, Hope     SR West Morris                        8.53   8 
 59  2035 Kealy, Victoria     FR Nutley                             8.55   7 
 60   432 DiSalvio, Julia     FR Chatham                            8.56  10 
 61  2188 Stolarz, Alicia     10 Randolph                           8.57   7 
 62  1409 Aslanian, Cayleigh  FR Montville                          8.58   9 
 63  1031 Vana, Alexandra     SR Jefferson                          8.61   6 
 64   248 Kemble, Danielle    SR Bridgewater                        8.69   9 
 65   787 McManus, Katie      JR Hanover Park                       8.70   9 
 66  1968 Saitta, Nicole      SR New Providence                     8.73   9 
 67   465 Ramsland, Alison    SO Chatham                            8.78  11 
 68  1428 Marks, Julia        FR Montville                          8.81  11 
 69  1551 Zapata, Maria       SO Morris Hills                       8.82   8 
 70  1837 Hart, Courtney      JR Mount Olive                        8.83  10 
 71   264 Sermsuwan, Thanapo  SR Bridgewater                        8.87  10 
 72  1057 Conroy, Ashley      SR Kinnelon                           8.89  12 
 73  2026 Avalos, Teresa      SO Nutley                             8.92  10 
 74  1870 Spies, Rachel       JR Mount Olive                        8.95  10 
 75  1077 Sinski, Rebecca     JR Kinnelon                           8.98  12 
 76  1425 Kimmel, Alison      JR Montville                          9.25  12 
 77  1855 Ohman, Rebecca      JR Mount Olive                        9.28   9 
 78   329 McGill, Melissa     JR Butler                             9.29   9 
 79   441 Hauck, Grace        SO Chatham                            9.32  12 
 80   419 Baxley, Louisa      SO Chatham                            9.39  11 
 81  1444 Speer, Valerie      FR Montville                          9.44  12 
 82  3408 Abdeljabbar, Donia  JR Whippany Park                      9.89  11 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: %  7.33  1994        Vanessa Lewis, Morris Catholic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2085 Saunders, Bria      SO Parsippany              7.54       7.52  
  2  1294 Gillespie, Sarah    SR Mendham                 7.61       7.59  
  3  2581 Silvestri, Jen      SR Sparta                  7.61       7.65  
  4  2079 Lobaton, Karen      SR Parsippany              7.74       7.72  
  5  1499 Evans, Marissa      FR Morris Catholic         7.73       7.74  
  6  2625 Chadwick, Daria     SR Summit                  7.76       7.78  
  7  1623 Bush, Andrea        JR Morris Knolls           7.74       7.80  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: %  8.03  1998        Haley Fisch, Morris Knolls                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3413 Brennan, Caroline   FR Whippany Park                      8.05   1 
  2  1439 Riccelli, Kayla     SO Montville                          8.10   1 
  3  2812 Feury, Tess         SO Villa Walsh                        8.15   1 
  4  1858 Poggi, Micaela      FR Mount Olive                        8.19   1 
  5  3566 Cozzarelli, Daniel  FR Whippany Park                      8.26   2 
  6  3423 Figur, McKenzie     FR Whippany Park                      8.29   3 
  7  3470 Murolo, Amanda      FR Montville                          8.34   1 
  8  3417 Cantrell, Katherin  FR Whippany Park                      8.35   2 
  9  2183 Saideman, MacKenzi   9 Randolph                           8.39   1 
 10   322 Curry, Mykalah      FR Butler                             8.40   4 
 11  1335 Spathakis, Dimitri  SR Mendham                            8.41   2 
 12  1339 Tonnesen, Skye      JR Mendham                            8.43   1 
 13   328 Mattson, Melissa    FR Butler                             8.45   4 
 14  3435 Schanz, Lauren      FR Whippany Park                      8.48   2 
 15  1654 Kalucki, Nicole     JR Morris Knolls                      8.58   3 
 16  1824 Bascone, Danielle   FR Mount Olive                        8.58   2 
 17   334 Weddemeier, Alison  SO Butler                             8.59   4 
 18  1277 Brown, Bonnie       JR Mendham                            8.59   2 
 19  2808 Croom, Sholei       SO Villa Walsh                        8.61   3 
 20  2086 Sharafi, Nargess    SO Parsippany                         8.64   3 
 21  1007 Boyd, Julia         JR Jefferson                          8.64   4 
 22  1013 Christensen, Nicol  FR Jefferson                          8.71   2 
 23  2171 Katchen, Karly      10 Randolph                           8.77   3 
 24  2070 Chen, Jasmine       SO Parsippany                         8.80   4 
 25  1279 Condie, Amy         JR Mendham                            8.85   3 
 26  1012 Christensen, Laure  FR Jefferson                          8.87   5 
 27   424 Burns, Katherine    FR Chatham                            8.88   6 
 28   735 Brouard, Maria      SO Dover                              8.91   5 
 29  1293 Gehrin, Jen         JR Mendham                            8.93   3 
 30  1023 Malespina, Marisa   SO Jefferson                          8.95   5 
 31  1434 Pierson, Alexandra  FR Montville                          8.97   6 
 32  2832 Steinemann, Christ  JR Villa Walsh                        9.00   6 
 33  1500 Galvez, Gabby       SO Morris Catholic                    9.00   5 
 34  1436 Rae, Sandra         FR Montville                          9.01   7 
 35  1016 Hankinson, Zandra   SO Jefferson                          9.02   6 
 36   326 Heller, Jennifer    FR Butler                             9.03   5 
 37  1542 Segura, Nicole      SO Morris Hills                       9.07   7 
 38  2129 Rodriguez, Julia    FR Parsippany Hills                   9.07   6 
 38   323 DiFranco, Toni      SO Butler                             9.07   5 
 40  2165 Bruskin, Jennifer   11 Randolph                           9.07   6 
 41  1078 Thorpe, Jaime       JR Kinnelon                           9.08   7 
 42  1771 Wilson, Jana        FR Morristown                         9.09   4 
 43  2127 Nguyen, Michelle    FR Parsippany Hills                   9.14  10 
 44  1757 Kantheti, Uma       FR Morristown                         9.16   4 
 45  1004 Articona, Vina      SO Jefferson                          9.26   9 
 46  2830 Semeraro, Julia     SO Villa Walsh                        9.28   7 
 47  2806 Correale, Mary      SO Villa Walsh                        9.30   8 
 48  1871 St John, Carsyn     FR Mount Olive                        9.30   8 
 49  1873 Taylor, Jenna       FR Mount Olive                        9.35   8 
 50  1541 Saranita, Nicole    SO Morris Hills                       9.36   8 
 51  2824 Musacchio, Laura    JR Villa Walsh                        9.37   8 
 52  1543 Spector, Kaylee     JR Morris Hills                       9.37   7 
 53   746 Rosario, Yesenia    FR Dover                              9.42   8 
 54  1070 Mudd, Rebecca       JR Kinnelon                           9.44   7 
 55   733 Alvarez, Alexandra  SO Dover                              9.50   9 
 56  1443 Sharpe, Akexa       FR Montville                          9.56   9 
 57  2069 Chan, Amanda        FR Parsippany                         9.56   6 
 58  2109 Albuquerque, Camil  FR Parsippany Hills                   9.56  10 
 59  1546 Valdes, Catalina    JR Morris Hills                       9.60   9 
 60  1769 Thomas, Chelsey     FR Morristown                         9.62   5 
 61  2182 Sadowski, Lauren    10 Randolph                           9.67   9 
 62  1767 Slowinski, Nina     FR Morristown                         9.93   7 
 63   744 Melendez, Diana     FR Dover                              9.98   9 
 64  1550 Wier, Denise        SO Morris Hills                      10.17  10 
 65  2116 Gates, Maxine       SR Parsippany Hills                  10.45  10 
 66  2133 Shelsky, Amanda     JR Parsippany Hills                  11.03  10 
 
Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:38.22  1/18/2006   Josefine Kvist, Ridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   479 Williamson, Julie   SR Chatham                         1:41.45   1 
  2   805 Wolfe, Caroline     SR Hanover Park                    1:42.76   2 
  3  1068 Larsen, Heather     SR Kinnelon                        1:44.24   1 
  4   259 Ruffa, Grace        SR Bridgewater                     1:44.53   1 
  5   739 Fox, Erin           JR Dover                           1:45.16   1 
  6   892 Rosenblatt, Samant  10 Hunterdon Centra                1:45.30   2 
  7  3062 Toth, Lauren        JR West Morris                     1:45.39   2 
  8  1445 Stretavski, Stepha  SO Montville                       1:45.53   3 
  9  1032 Vaughn, Colleen     SR Jefferson                       1:45.95   2 
 10  1872 Tavalare, Samantha  SR Mount Olive                     1:46.20   1 
 11  2464 Crystal, Isabel     SR Scotch Plains                   1:46.21   2 
 12  2123 Miller, Ellen       JR Parsippany Hills                1:46.89   1 
 13  2498 Valdes, Justine     JR Scotch Plains                   1:47.17   1 
 14  2627 Cummings, Rebecca   JR Summit                          1:47.38   1 
 15   794 Petracco, Francesc  FR Hanover Park                    1:47.50   2 
 16  2276 Hodges, Allison     SR Ridge                           1:47.97   2 
 17  2300 Wu, Courtney        JR Ridge                           1:48.27   2 
 18  1675 Rosellini, Camille  SR Morris Knolls                   1:48.61   3 
 19  1624 Carlson, Lauren     SR Morris Knolls                   1:49.70   3 
 20   834 Anderson, Stefanie  10 Hunterdon Centra                1:50.12   3 
 21  1833 Goodfriend, Laura   SR Mount Olive                     1:50.37   3 
 22  3026 Daly, Erin          SR West Morris                     1:51.65   2 
 23   843 Coombs, Cassandra   10 Hunterdon Centra                1:52.68   3 
 24  2645 O'Brien, Bridget    SR Summit                          1:52.90   4 
 25  1054 Anselmo, Karyn      SR Kinnelon                        1:53.06   4 
 26  1528 Gaven, Erin         SR Morris Hills                    1:53.54   3 
 27  2028 Conca, Ann-Margare  JR Nutley                          1:53.58   3 
 28  1540 Rhead, Kasey        JR Morris Hills                    1:54.18   4 
 29   449 Malanga, Tara       SR Chatham                         1:54.27   3 
 30  3430 Palk, Morgan        JR Whippany Park                   1:54.29   4 
 31   254 Merdan, Noureen     JR Bridgewater                     1:55.09   4 
 32  1674 Reggiani, Brianna   JR Morris Knolls                   1:55.63   4 
 33   235 Bhatia, Alisha      JR Bridgewater                     1:55.79   4 
 34  1676 Schweon, Rachel     SR Morris Knolls                   1:55.98   4 
 35  1076 Sanche, Aiofe       SO Kinnelon                        1:56.25   4 
 36  2561 Fitzell, Jill       SO Sparta                          1:56.30   4 
 37  1282 DeAndrea, Christin  SR Mendham                         1:56.33   4 
 38  1329 Rouse, Katie        JR Mendham                         1:56.90   4 
 39  1505 Rubacky, Sarah      FR Morris Catholic                 1:57.43   5 
 40  3411 Bibighaus, Jania    JR Whippany Park                   1:58.34   5 
 41  1504 Csutoros, Nicole    SO Morris Catholic                 1:58.59   4 
 42  1073 Rehberger, Marissa  SO Kinnelon                        1:58.96   4 
 43  2135 Yau, Melody         SO Parsippany Hills                1:59.65   5 
 44   140 Brach, Jenna        FR Bernards                        1:59.79   5 
 45  1753 Cocchi, Rachel      SO Morristown                      2:00.38   5 
 46  3053 Rec, Bridgitte      JR West Morris                     2:01.91   5 
 47  1498 Romania, Emily      JR Morris Catholic                 2:02.98   5 
 48  3412 Boyadjis, Christin  JR Whippany Park                   2:03.08   5 
 49  3042 Liuzza, Jayde       JR West Morris                     2:03.60   4 
 50  1303 Kornick, Caitlin    JR Mendham                         2:04.48   5 
 51   157 Oliveira, Emily     SO Bernards                        2:04.86   5 
 52  2554 Christodoulou, Eri  JR Sparta                          2:06.15   5 
 53  2130 Rodriguez, Rachel   JR Parsippany Hills                2:06.48   5 
 54  2036 Lawton, Emily       SO Nutley                          2:09.31   5 
 55  2029 Daidone, Tessa      JR Nutley                          2:13.44   3 
 56  2119 Lawler, Kristyn     SO Parsippany Hills                2:15.84   5 
 57  1864 Schaechter, Carly   SO Mount Olive                     2:23.07   5 
 --  2663 Yozzi, Isabella     SR Summit                               DQ   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1442 Samara, Maria       SO Montville                       1:53.39  
  2   783 Hinton, Kaleigh     SO Hanover Park                    1:53.93  
  3  1658 LaVallee, Heather   SR Morris Knolls                   1:54.58  
  4  2187 Stepan, Hanna        9 Randolph                        1:54.81  
  5   790 Okafor, Nonye       FR Hanover Park                    1:54.97  
  6  1549 West, Meredith      FR Morris Hills                    1:55.97  
  7  1625 Channell, Caroline  JR Morris Knolls                   1:59.23  
  8   778 Garcia, Maria       FR Hanover Park                    1:59.70  
  9   451 Marsh, Nicole       SO Chatham                         2:03.13  
 10  1672 Polillio, Sadie     JR Morris Knolls                   2:03.83  
 11   422 Buckley, Taylor     JR Chatham                         2:05.19  
 12  2134 Tyan, Ruth          SO Parsippany Hills                2:06.04  
 13  1078 Thorpe, Jaime       JR Kinnelon                        2:06.40  
 14   149 Haas, Charlotte     FR Bernards                        2:09.95  
 15   804 Wang, Mira          SO Hanover Park                    2:10.54  
 16  1070 Mudd, Rebecca       JR Kinnelon                        2:10.57  
 17  1688 Weick, Heather      JR Morris Knolls                   2:10.92  
 18   467 Schmitter, Katheri  FR Chatham                         2:11.30  
 19   806 Wu, Erica           SO Hanover Park                    2:11.74  
 20  1018 Johnson, Jacquelin  SO Jefferson                       2:14.60  
 21  2131 Schwarcz, Sara      SO Parsippany Hills                2:14.66  
 22  2114 Dauber, Olivia      FR Parsippany Hills                2:15.80  
 23  1765 Rentko, Beth        SO Morristown                      2:16.31  
 24   743 Lucero, Leticia     SR Dover                           2:17.16  
 25  3632 Ayala, Karina       SO Dover                           2:17.17  
 26   742 Inglis, Rebecca     FR Dover                           2:17.19  
 27  1759 Kurlandski, Sophia  SO Morristown                      2:17.22  
 28   747 Vanderkooi, Katie   SO Dover                           2:17.69  
 29  1768 Stortz, Emily       SO Morristown                      2:18.29  
 30  2087 Welch, Autumn       JR Parsippany                      2:19.81  
 31  2125 Mitrakos, Marina    FR Parsippany Hills                2:21.51  
 32  1543 Spector, Kaylee     JR Morris Hills                    2:24.21  
 33  1062 Hanley, Shannon     FR Kinnelon                        2:27.45  
 34  2126 Moutis, Margaret    FR Parsippany Hills                2:28.33  
 35  1025 Pisano, Elleanor    JR Jefferson                       2:31.96  
 36  1022 Lewis, Alexia       JR Jefferson                       2:32.80  
 37  1758 Kohl, Lauren        SO Morristown                      2:33.01  
 38  1019 Kachwala, Anar      SO Jefferson                       2:35.99  
 39  1058 Coutts, Morgan      SO Kinnelon                        2:49.75  
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 42.06  12/31/2004  Racquel Vassell, East Orange                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1499 Evans, Marissa      FR Morris Catholic                   42.19   1 
  2  1856 Orji, Keturah       SO Mount Olive                       42.44   1 
  3  1294 Gillespie, Sarah    SR Mendham                           42.93   1 
  4  1623 Bush, Andrea        JR Morris Knolls                     43.65   1 
  5  2085 Saunders, Bria      SO Parsippany                        43.91   1 
  6  1852 Nimoh, Ingrid       SR Mount Olive                       44.13   1 
  7  2079 Lobaton, Karen      SR Parsippany                        44.69   1 
  8  1877 Warren, Alicia      SO Mount Olive                       44.71   2 
  9  2629 Diaz, Aleixa        SR Summit                            44.73   2 
 10  1853 Nimoh, Suzie        SO Mount Olive                       44.74   1 
 11  1619 Black, Amanda       SR Morris Knolls                     45.16   1 
 12  1315 Medenbach, Margo    SO Mendham                           45.21   2 
 13  1338 Tonnesen, Sierra    FR Mendham                           45.34   2 
 14  1321 O'Neill, Audrey     FR Mendham                           45.65   3 
 15  2552 Cappetta, Lindsey   JR Sparta                            45.78   2 
 16  3433 Roberson, Arianna   SR Whippany Park                     45.98   3 
 17  1858 Poggi, Micaela      FR Mount Olive                       46.22   2 
 18   325 Gurbisz, Amberly    SR Butler                            46.22   2 
 19   247 Jahn, Jenn          SR Bridgewater                       46.29   2 
 20   238 Chu, Nicole         JR Bridgewater                       46.35   2 
 21  2494 Salituro, Leah      JR Scotch Plains                     46.39   3 
 22  1539 Rewick, Lexi        SR Morris Hills                      46.48   3 
 23   792 Parlavecchio, Kayl  SR Hanover Park                      46.63   4 
 24  3437 Sheira, Dina        SO Whippany Park                     46.79   4 
 25  1289 Foshay, Courtney    SO Mendham                           46.81   5 
 26  2627 Cummings, Rebecca   JR Summit                            46.90   3 
 27   785 LoConte, Christina  SR Hanover Park                      47.14   4 
 28   840 Cleary, Hiki        09 Hunterdon Centra                  47.16   4 
 29  2178 Mehta, Aimee         9 Randolph                          47.25   5 
 30  1504 Csutoros, Nicole    SO Morris Catholic                   47.28   6 
 31  1426 Leftin, Jennica     JR Montville                         47.31   9 
 32  3430 Palk, Morgan        JR Whippany Park                     47.50   5 
 33   799 Rehm, Erin          SR Hanover Park                      47.55   3 
 34  3425 Glinkin, Jessica    FR Whippany Park                     47.58   7 
 35   431 Cote, Alexandra     SO Chatham                           47.63   7 
 36   852 Dugan, Michelle     10 Hunterdon Centra                  47.68   4 
 37  2580 Schmitzer, Claire   JR Sparta                            47.70   4 
 38  2024 Abdelhady, Sherein  SO Nutley                            47.75   6 
 39  3054 Sabatino, Kaitie    SO West Morris                       47.82   6 
 40  1055 Boykas, Brittany    SO Kinnelon                          47.84   5 
 41  1054 Anselmo, Karyn      SR Kinnelon                          47.89   3 
 42  2663 Yozzi, Isabella     SR Summit                            48.00   3 
 43  2496 Shadmi, Avia        SR Scotch Plains                     48.10   3 
 44   137 Aharoni, Danielle   FR Bernards                          48.57   7 
 45   876 Malara, Tara        09 Hunterdon Centra                  48.69   4 
 46  2188 Stolarz, Alicia     10 Randolph                          48.73   5 
 47   322 Curry, Mykalah      FR Butler                            48.80   7 
 48   442 Hoffman, Emily      JR Chatham                           48.85   5 
 49  2555 Christodoulou, Kyr  SR Sparta                            49.04   6 
 50  3035 Hauser, Charlotte   SO West Morris                       49.04   5 
 51  1684 Vitolo, Gianna      SR Morris Knolls                     49.11   4 
 52   462 Prill, Rachel       JR Chatham                           49.13   7 
 53  1968 Saitta, Nicole      SR New Providence                    49.37   7 
 54  2040 Louie, Stephanie    SR Nutley                            49.57   6 
 55   166 Szul, Patricia      JR Bernards                          49.64   8 
 56  2183 Saideman, MacKenzi   9 Randolph                          49.67   6 
 57  2179 Meigh, Hayley        9 Randolph                          49.72   5 
 58  3037 Iozzia, Sondra      JR West Morris                       49.77   6 
 59  2134 Tyan, Ruth          SO Parsippany Hills                  50.06  11 
 60  1013 Christensen, Nicol  FR Jefferson                         50.14   8 
 61  3470 Murolo, Amanda      FR Montville                         50.15   5 
 62  3022 Collins, Emma       SO West Morris                       50.17   6 
 63  2073 Fidellaga, Talya    SR Parsippany                        50.24   9 
 64   735 Brouard, Maria      SO Dover                             50.69   8 
 65  3016 Beers, Stephanie    JR West Morris                       50.78   9 
 66  2035 Kealy, Victoria     FR Nutley                            51.06   7 
 67  1525 Doriety, Nikki      FR Morris Hills                      51.25   8 
 68  3639 TenBarge, Emma       9 Bernards                          51.26   8 
 69  1428 Marks, Julia        FR Montville                         51.28   7 
 70  1759 Kurlandski, Sophia  SO Morristown                        51.36  11 
 71  2076 Higinbotham, Saman  SR Parsippany                        51.39  11 
 72  2135 Yau, Melody         SO Parsippany Hills                  51.60   8 
 73   334 Weddemeier, Alison  SO Butler                            51.99   9 
 74  2124 Miller, Tracey      FR Parsippany Hills                  52.04   9 
 75  1520 Baird, Megan        JR Morris Hills                      52.11   6 
 76  3565 Matriciano, Sarah   FR Whippany Park                     52.17   9 
 77  2284 Meagher, Brigid     SO Ridge                             52.27   8 
 78  1012 Christensen, Laure  FR Jefferson                         52.33   9 
 79  1497 Tonini, Gina        JR Morris Catholic                   52.47   9 
 80  1409 Aslanian, Cayleigh  FR Montville                         52.64   7 
 81  1023 Malespina, Marisa   SO Jefferson                         53.16   9 
 82  1007 Boyd, Julia         JR Jefferson                         53.25  10 
 83  1057 Conroy, Ashley      SR Kinnelon                          53.30  10 
 84  2121 Lyow, Nina          FR Parsippany Hills                  53.75   8 
 85  1771 Wilson, Jana        FR Morristown                        53.82  11 
 86   439 Fullman, Meghan     SR Chatham                           53.92  10 
 87  1757 Kantheti, Uma       FR Morristown                        54.50  11 
 88  1498 Romania, Emily      JR Morris Catholic                   54.74  10 
 89  1946 Coppola, Rosanna    JR New Providence                    55.61   8 
 90  2130 Rodriguez, Rachel   JR Parsippany Hills                  55.92   9 
 91  1447 Tella, Jennifer     FR Montville                         56.08  10 
 92  1500 Galvez, Gabby       SO Morris Catholic                   57.51  10 
 93   746 Rosario, Yesenia    FR Dover                             57.82  10 
 94  1016 Hankinson, Zandra   SO Jefferson                         58.54  10 
 95  1767 Slowinski, Nina     FR Morristown                        58.80  11 
 96   733 Alvarez, Alexandra  SO Dover                             59.14  10 
 97  1769 Thomas, Chelsey     FR Morristown                        59.79  11 
 98   744 Melendez, Diana     FR Dover                           1:01.05  10 
 --   227 Alvarez, Jessica    JR Bridgewater                          DQ   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 2:56.84  1/18/2006   Lauren Gregory, Morris Knolls             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1332 Seel, Abby          JR Mendham                         3:06.39  
  2   260 Ruskan, Marisa      JR Bridgewater                     3:07.05  
  3  2633 Gargiulo, Kirsty    JR Summit                          3:10.04  
  4  1302 Kolakowski, Reagan  JR Mendham                         3:10.27  
  5   440 Hanley, Tara        SR Chatham                         3:10.45  
  6  2640 McIlroy, Gillian    SO Summit                          3:11.27  
  7   896 Skellington, Carli  12 Hunterdon Centra                3:12.86  
  8  1945 Connolly, Courtney  SR New Providence                  3:13.22  
  9  1032 Vaughn, Colleen     SR Jefferson                       3:13.75  
 10   255 Morgan, Allison     SO Bridgewater                     3:19.56  
 11   241 Diaz, Jacqueline    FR Bridgewater                     3:20.68  
 12  1287 Duggan, Kelly       FR Mendham                         3:21.64  
 13   897 Sorrentino, Kristi  11 Hunterdon Centra                3:21.66  
 14  1028 Scherlacher, Hanna  JR Jefferson                       3:22.02  
 15  2123 Miller, Ellen       JR Parsippany Hills                3:22.45  
 16  1869 Smith, Stephanie    SR Mount Olive                     3:22.64  
 17  1410 Burnett, Sarah      SO Montville                       3:24.86  
 18   438 Frenzel, Teresa     JR Chatham                         3:27.05  
 19  1835 Halikias, Danielle  SR Mount Olive                     3:28.01  
 20   446 Hynes, Shannon      JR Chatham                         3:28.48  
 21  1423 Inn, Olivia         SO Montville                       3:29.56  
 22  3018 Brown, Taylor       SO West Morris                     3:29.68  
 23  2084 Rachmaciej, Marlen  SR Parsippany                      3:30.60  
 24  2462 Banasiak, Jessica   JR Scotch Plains                   3:31.01  
 25  3057 Sharkey, Brennen    SO West Morris                     3:33.47  
 26   428 Conforti, Alexandr  JR Chatham                         3:33.65  
 27  1865 Schafer, Erin       SO Mount Olive                     3:34.08  
 28  1867 Schneeberg, Alexan  SR Mount Olive                     3:34.14  
 29  1831 Christian, Sara     SO Mount Olive                     3:34.42  
 30   835 Auriemma, Christin  11 Hunterdon Centra                3:35.29  
 31  1282 DeAndrea, Christin  SR Mendham                         3:36.10  
 32   145 Giordano, Beatrice  FR Bernards                        3:41.19  
 33   148 Gunson, Margaret    FR Bernards                        3:41.64  
 34  1505 Rubacky, Sarah      FR Morris Catholic                 3:43.26  
 35  1427 Lieberman, Alexis   JR Montville                       3:43.65  
 36  3063 Twilley, Kate       FR West Morris                     3:43.80  
 37  1300 Keating, Kelly      SO Mendham                         3:45.49  
 38  1415 Eigenmann, Brenna   SR Montville                       3:48.03  
 39  1312 McCarthy, Monika    JR Mendham                         3:49.85  
 40  1502 Fairmn, Justine     SR Morris Catholic                 3:51.89  
 41  3046 McCarthy, Siobhan   SO West Morris                     4:04.78  
 42  3059 Singer, Rachel      JR West Morris                     4:28.75  
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 3:26.01  12/31/2004  Amie Lowe, Mendham                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2080 Mlynar, Jennifer    SO Parsippany                      3:34.73  
  2  1875 Torres, Ashley      JR Mount Olive                     3:35.56  
  3  2128 Padilla, Yesenia    SO Parsippany Hills                3:37.01  
  4  2067 Angulo, Amanda      FR Parsippany                      3:37.54  
  5  2120 Lomanto, Emily      JR Parsippany Hills                3:37.99  
  6  2135 Yau, Melody         SO Parsippany Hills                3:39.55  
  7  1527 Fang, Rebecca       FR Morris Hills                    3:40.28  
  8   748 Vasquez, Juliana    FR Dover                           3:47.35  
  9   430 Cosgrove, Margot    FR Chatham                         3:49.84  
 10  1308 Levy, Allison       JR Mendham                         3:51.44  
 11   743 Lucero, Leticia     SR Dover                           3:51.67  
 12  1765 Rentko, Beth        SO Morristown                      3:52.04  
 13  2074 Giambrone, Michell  SO Parsippany                      3:52.26  
 14  1844 Kveglis, Jennifer   JR Mount Olive                     3:53.03  
 15   432 DiSalvio, Julia     FR Chatham                         3:53.17  
 16  1532 Holezko, Taylor     FR Morris Hills                    3:55.06  
 17  1753 Cocchi, Rachel      SO Morristown                      3:55.82  
 18  2131 Schwarcz, Sara      SO Parsippany Hills                4:01.10  
 19   475 Stuzynski, Kristen  SO Chatham                         4:01.56  
 20  2077 Leung, Elizabeth    SO Parsippany                      4:01.90  
 21   742 Inglis, Rebecca     FR Dover                           4:01.93  
 22   466 Samar, Jayati       FR Chatham                         4:03.33  
 23  1421 Hammell, Paige      FR Montville                       4:03.36  
 24  1278 Burleigh, Lauren    SR Mendham                         4:07.92  
 25  1829 Carlson, Hailey     FR Mount Olive                     4:16.09  
 26  1768 Stortz, Emily       SO Morristown                      4:22.01  
 27  1331 Schenkman, Nicole   SR Mendham                         4:33.21  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:10.81  1/13/2010   Hunterdon Central, Hunterdon Centra       
                         K Vodopia, R Singh, A Payenski, A Ward            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris Hills  'A'                                            4:13.07   1 
     1) 1536 Polanco, Jennifer SR       2) 1521 Bertoli, Jaimie SR        
     3) 1545 Thompson, Ulana JR         4) 1524 Clyne, Ailis JR           
  2 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       4:16.77   1 
     1) 837 Bedard, Kaitlyn 11          2) 889 Pizzuto, Emily 10          
     3) 892 Rosenblatt, Samantha 10     4) 902 Vodopia, Katherine 12      
  3 Bridgewater  'A'                                             4:20.08   1 
     1) 259 Ruffa, Grace SR             2) 238 Chu, Nicole JR             
     3) 260 Ruskan, Marisa JR           4) 247 Jahn, Jenn SR              
  4 Sparta  'A'                                                  4:25.92   1 
     1) 2558 Davis, Rebecca SO          2) 2580 Schmitzer, Claire JR      
     3) 2564 Hoeni, Nicole SR           4) 2565 Incantalupo, Claire SO    
  5 Parsippany  'A'                                              4:29.24   1 
     1) 2078 Lobatan, Nicole SR         2) 2079 Lobaton, Karen SR         
     3) 2076 Higinbotham, Samantha SR   4) 2085 Saunders, Bria SO         
  6 West Morris  'A'                                             4:31.50   1 
     1) 3062 Toth, Lauren JR            2) 3035 Hauser, Charlotte SO      
     3) 3032 Foster, Kelsey JR          4) 3058 Sherman, Gabriella SR     
  7 Mendham  'A'                                                 4:33.94   2 
  8 Bridgewater  'B'                                             4:37.52   1 
  9 Bernards  'A'                                                4:43.64   2 
 10 Morris Hills  'B'                                            4:50.81   2 
 11 Parsippany  'B'                                              4:55.43   2 
 12 Bernards  'B'                                                5:04.87   2 
 13 Parsippany  'C'                                              5:06.54   2 
 14 Morris Hills  'C'                                            5:13.11   2 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 41-04.75  1999        Angie Rosamilia, Parsippany Hills        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2176 Lopez, Lisbeth      12 Randolph                       37-05.75  
  2  1033 Wasdyke, Carrie     JR Jefferson                      36-07.00  
  3  1544 Taitel, Sam         SR Morris Hills                   35-01.50  
  4  2490 Renfree, Samantha   JR Scotch Plains                  33-02.75  
  5  1433 Patierno, Megan     SO Montville                      31-02.75  
  6  3061 Thurbur, Carli      JR West Morris                    31-00.25  
  7  2174 Loeken, Solveig     12 Randolph                       30-02.00  
  8   860 Goodfellow, Sophia  11 Hunterdon Centra               30-00.75  
  9  3410 Bergen, Jamie       SR Whippany Park                  29-09.25  
 10  1024 Noonan, Caitlin     SO Jefferson                      29-08.75  
 11  2031 Duncan, Gianna      JR Nutley                         28-04.00  
 12  3420 Cozzarelli, Alexa   JR Whippany Park                  28-03.25  
 13  2112 Christensen, Erika  JR Parsippany Hills               28-02.50  
 14  2484 Palkoski, Tara      JR Scotch Plains                  27-05.75  
 15  2472 Gordon, Lia         JR Scotch Plains                  27-04.25  
 16  1280 Cooper, Christen    FR Mendham                        27-02.50  
 17  1414 Crispyn, Jenay      SO Montville                      26-10.50  
 18   884 Nelson, Kayla       11 Hunterdon Centra               26-09.75  
 19  1678 Steiger, Jessica    SO Morris Knolls                  26-07.50  
 20  1846 Manjarres, Aimee    SR Mount Olive                    26-01.25  
 21  3421 Curran, Brittany    SR Whippany Park                  26-00.75  
 22  1859 Quinn, Kerry        SR Mount Olive                    25-10.75  
 23  1965 Pluviose, Jackaina  JR New Providence                 25-07.00  
 24  2576 Ramos, Sarah        JR Sparta                         25-06.75  
 25  1526 Espineli, Kristina  SR Morris Hills                   25-02.00  
 26  2027 Brogan, Eryn        JR Nutley                         25-01.75  
 27  2046 Rodriguez, Isabell  SR Nutley                         25-00.00  
 28  2661 Tyndall, Sade       JR Summit                         24-05.75  
 29  3583 Allen, Anyssa       SR Summit                         24-03.50  
 30   859 Gervase, Nicole     11 Hunterdon Centra               24-02.25  
 31  1686 Wardrop, Alyssa     JR Morris Knolls                  24-01.25  
 32  1072 Rebori, Carolyn     SR Kinnelon                       24-00.00  
 33  1530 Hayes, Rachel       SR Morris Hills                   23-11.50  
 34  2292 Schaffer, Micaela   SO Ridge                          23-09.50  
 35  1420 Gruben, Brianne     JR Montville                      23-07.00  
 36  1316 Miller, Michelle    JR Mendham                        23-06.75  
 37  1843 Kubicki, Laura      SR Mount Olive                    23-04.50  
 38   480 Young, Marissa      SR Chatham                        23-02.25  
 39   155 Och, Sarah          JR Bernards                       23-00.75  
 40  3040 La Gueux, Megan     JR West Morris                    22-11.75  
 41  3023 Conner, Cassey      SR West Morris                    22-02.75  
 42  3580 Ellison, Amatullah  SO Bernards                       22-02.00  
 43  3024 Costa, Jordan       SO West Morris                    22-00.00  
 44  1496 Crane, Stephanie    JR Morris Catholic                21-11.75  
 45   240 Deroba, Marissa     FR Bridgewater                    21-07.00  
 45   163 Sharkey, Megan      JR Bernards                       21-07.00  
 47  2635 Joyal, Paige        SR Summit                         21-05.75  
 48  1533 Irula, Karina       SR Morris Hills                   21-03.00  
 49  3051 Mustacchio, DiAnna  SO West Morris                    20-11.50  
 50  1946 Coppola, Rosanna    JR New Providence                 20-07.50  
 51  1503 Mayer, Kirsten      SO Morris Catholic                18-09.00  
 52  1765 Rentko, Beth        SO Morristown                     18-07.00  
 53   469 Skajaa, Nicola      FR Chatham                        18-02.50  
 54  1495 Saint Jacques, Cat  FR Morris Catholic                15-03.25  
 55  2295 Sheth, Kena         SO Ridge                          13-00.50  
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 32-01.50  1/14/2009   Lisbeth Lopez, Randolph                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3559 Hassa, Dianna       10 Jefferson                      25-02.50q 
  2  2175 Lopez, Katiria       9 Randolph                       23-10.75q 
  3  1015 Grajales, Alicia    SO Jefferson                      23-05.75q 
  4   734 Anderson, Eileen    SO Dover                          23-04.75q 
  5   741 Gomez, Luisa        SO Dover                          22-11.75q 
  6  2133 Shelsky, Amanda     JR Parsippany Hills               22-09.25q 
  7  2116 Gates, Maxine       SR Parsippany Hills               22-03.25q 
  8  1531 Hernandez, Jocelyn  SO Morris Hills                   21-11.50  
  9  2073 Fidellaga, Talya    SR Parsippany                     21-10.25  
 10  2072 Fales, Emily        FR Parsippany                     21-06.75  
 11  1071 Pitts, Kayle        FR Kinnelon                       20-08.00  
 11  1444 Speer, Valerie      FR Montville                      20-08.00  
 13  1447 Tella, Jennifer     FR Montville                      20-07.50  
 14  1535 Orr, Logan          SO Morris Hills                   20-06.25  
 15   426 Cherba, Rachel      JR Chatham                        20-05.75  
 16  1014 Grady, Cassidy      SO Jefferson                      20-00.00  
 17  3558 Riso, Renee         10 Jefferson                      19-08.75  
 18  1409 Aslanian, Cayleigh  FR Montville                      19-05.00  
 19  1443 Sharpe, Akexa       FR Montville                      19-04.50  
 20  1026 Pisano, Victoria    FR Jefferson                      18-07.75  
 21   327 Martinez, Emily     FR Butler                         18-05.00  
 22  1006 Bley, Bryanne       SO Jefferson                      18-01.50  
 23  1059 Ferraro, Olivia     FR Kinnelon                       17-10.00  
 23  3624 Cicchine, Dina       9 Morris Hills                   17-10.00  
 25  2083 Rachmaciej, Gabrie  FR Parsippany                     17-05.75  
 26  1063 Hatch, Molly        FR Kinnelon                       16-11.75  
 27   452 Merchant, Mallika   SR Chatham                        16-06.00  
 28  1062 Hanley, Shannon     FR Kinnelon                       15-10.25  
 29  1541 Saranita, Nicole    SO Morris Hills                   15-03.00  
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: %  5-07  12/30/2002  Rebecca Baskinger, Butler                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2276 Hodges, Allison     SR Ridge                           5-00.00  
  2  2625 Chadwick, Daria     SR Summit                          5-00.00  
  2   793 Perkins, Alexa      JR Hanover Park                    5-00.00  
  2  2560 Farrand, Danielle   JR Sparta                          5-00.00  
  5  1941 Aneiros, Nicole     SR New Providence                  5-00.00  
  6  3032 Foster, Kelsey      JR West Morris                     4-08.00  
  7  2076 Higinbotham, Saman  SR Parsippany                      4-08.00  
  7  3040 La Gueux, Megan     JR West Morris                     4-08.00  
  9  3427 Knapp, Kristen      JR Whippany Park                   4-08.00  
 10   161 Raftery, Emma       JR Bernards                        4-08.00  
 11  3419 Cox, Michaela       JR Whippany Park                   4-08.00  
 12  1029 Scognamiglio, Emil  SR Jefferson                       4-06.00  
 12  3431 Park, Caroline      JR Whippany Park                   4-06.00  
 12  2075 Higinbotham, Kelly  SO Parsippany                      4-06.00  
 12  2558 Davis, Rebecca      SO Sparta                          4-06.00  
 16  3030 Fleming, Kaitlin    SO West Morris                     4-03.00  
 16  1430 Meyers, Samantha    JR Montville                       4-03.00  
 16   153 Macchiaverna, Mela  JR Bernards                        4-03.00  
 16  3025 Cronin, Kelsey      SO West Morris                     4-03.00  
 16  1069 Larsen, Rachel      FR Kinnelon                        4-03.00  
 16  1061 Gray, Erica         JR Kinnelon                        4-03.00  
 16   904 Zemlachenko, Irene  10 Hunterdon Centra                4-03.00  
 16  2078 Lobatan, Nicole     SR Parsippany                      4-03.00  
 16   852 Dugan, Michelle     10 Hunterdon Centra                4-03.00  
 --  1525 Doriety, Nikki      FR Morris Hills                         NH  
 --  1548 Weimersheimer, Zoe  SR Morris Hills                         NH  
 --  2042 McGrath, Kerry      JR Nutley                               NH  
 --  1528 Gaven, Erin         SR Morris Hills                         NH  
 --  3434 Rynearson, Kelsey   JR Whippany Park                        NH  
 --  2121 Lyow, Nina          FR Parsippany Hills                     NH  
 --  2045 Puthivongsasunthor  SR Nutley                               NH  
 --  1433 Patierno, Megan     SO Montville                            NH  
 --  2047 Sooksatan, Natalie  JR Nutley                               NH  
 --  3041 La Vacca, Mary      JR West Morris                          NH  
 --  1864 Schaechter, Carly   SO Mount Olive                          NH  
 --  1027 Pressl, Ruby        JR Jefferson                            NH  
 --  1009 Burke, Cameron      JR Jefferson                            NH  
 --   322 Curry, Mykalah      FR Butler                               NH  
 --  2489 Reilly, Kailyn      SO Scotch Plains                        NH  
 --  2284 Meagher, Brigid     SO Ridge                                NH  
 --  1940 Andreae, Joselyn    JR New Providence                       NH  
 --  1031 Vana, Alexandra     SR Jefferson                            NH  
 --   334 Weddemeier, Alison  SO Butler                               NH  
 --   256 Muldoon, Sarah      SO Bridgewater                          NH  
 --   328 Mattson, Melissa    FR Butler                               NH  
 --  2127 Nguyen, Michelle    FR Parsippany Hills                     NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 12-00  1/14/2009   Chrissy Finkel, Montville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1874 Tomasula, Ashley    SR Mount Olive                    11-00.00  
  2  3426 Granato, Ashley     JR Whippany Park                   9-00.00  
  3  1538 Rettig, Jackie      SR Morris Hills                    9-00.00  
  3  1539 Rewick, Lexi        SR Morris Hills                    9-00.00  
  5  1663 Miller, Amber       SR Morris Knolls                   8-06.00  
  5  1691 Wojciechowski, Mon  SR Morris Knolls                   8-06.00  
  5  3439 Vassallo, Alyssa    SR Whippany Park                   8-06.00  
  8  3429 Liu, Megan          SR Whippany Park                   8-00.00  
  9  1836 Harrissiadis, Nico  SO Mount Olive                     7-06.00  
  9  1521 Bertoli, Jaimie     SR Morris Hills                    7-06.00  
 11  1073 Rehberger, Marissa  SO Kinnelon                        7-00.00  
 11  1537 Polimeni, Krissa    JR Morris Hills                    7-00.00  
 11  1642 Goscicki, Miranda   JR Morris Knolls                   7-00.00  
 11   460 O'Neill, Colleen    SO Chatham                         7-00.00  
 15  3566 Cozzarelli, Daniel  FR Whippany Park                   6-06.00  
 15  3419 Cox, Michaela       JR Whippany Park                   6-06.00  

 

Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2012 10:30 PM
                   Wayne Valentine Invitational - 1/11/2012                    
                                Drew University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: %  7.81  1/14/2011   Mike Fritz, Whippany Park                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1560 Demby, Michael      SR Morris Hills                       8.15q  1 
  2  1582 Leeper, Greg        JR Morris Hills                       8.15q  2 
  3  1598 Samsel, Adrian      SR Morris Hills                       8.18q  1 
  4  3090 Schade, Dillon      SR West Morris                        8.29q  1 
  5  2251 Syzonenko, Alex     SR Randolph                           8.32q  2 
  6   680 Calotta, Tim        SR Delbarton                          8.36q  1 
  7  2239 Roche, Nick         JR Randolph                           8.46q  1 
  8  1053 Wall, Kyle          JR Jefferson                          8.49   3 
  9   278 Cirasa, Matthew     SR Bridgewater                        8.59   3 
 10  1924 Ruggiero, Antonio   SR Mount Olive                        8.60   2 
 11  2093 Geskicki, Killian   SR Parsippany                         8.63   4 
 12  2612 Pondiscio, Ronnie   SO Sparta                             8.68   1 
 13  3464 Parrillo, Michael   SR Whippany Park                      8.69   3 
 14   771 Quintero, Juan Pau  SO Dover                              8.73   2 
 15  1695 Badalamenti, Alec   SR Morris Knolls                      8.73   2 
 16   682 D'Aliso, Chris      JR Delbarton                          8.85   3 
 17   829 Turiansky, Mark     JR Hanover Park                       8.87   4 
 18  3070 Fischer, Jon        SO West Morris                        8.88   4 
 19  3085 Personette, Clark   SR West Morris                        8.91   4 
 20  1735 Punzo, Nicholas     SO Morris Knolls                      8.93   6 
 21  1894 Eppel, Michael      JR Mount Olive                        8.93   4 
 22  1732 Patterson, Nichola  JR Morris Knolls                      8.96   5 
 23  3354 Lupicki, Adam       JR Westfield                          8.99   5 
 24  1925 Ruggiero, Gennaro   JR Mount Olive                        9.02   4 
 25  3088 Reed, David         JR West Morris                        9.06   9 
 26   508 Lei, Patrick        SR Chatham                            9.07   5 
 27  2155 Rodriguez, Frank    JR Parsippany Hills                   9.08   5 
 28   486 Burns, Carson       SO Chatham                            9.08   4 
 29  2214 Johnson, Kevin      JR Randolph                           9.12   5 
 30  3068 Cioletti, Nick      SR West Morris                        9.13   3 
 31   484 Budlow, Jake        JR Chatham                            9.18   6 
 32  1703 Czechowicz, Peter   SR Morris Knolls                      9.27   7 
 33   535 Zachariades, Charl  SR Chatham                            9.28   2 
 34   271 Bhatia, Dhairya     JR Bridgewater                        9.34   5 
 35  2675 Fern, Austin        JR Summit                             9.36   6 
 36  3635 Cabanilla, William  JR Dover                              9.44   6 
 37   534 Young, Aaron        JR Chatham                            9.53   6 
 38  1511 Devlin, Matthew     JR Morris Catholic                    9.54   7 
 39   340 Norlander, Ryan     SR Butler                             9.55   7 
 40  1580 Kuras, Paul         SO Morris Hills                       9.56   3 
 41   290 Hennessey, Connor   JR Bridgewater                        9.57   1 
 42   213 Then, Brandon       JR Bernards                           9.61   6 
 43   918 Cannizzaro, James   11 Hunterdon Centra                   9.73   8 
 44   826 Platoff, Brian      JR Hanover Park                       9.78   7 
 45  2063 Sabeil, Elyass      JR Nutley                             9.81  10 
 46  3371 Pinney, Frankie     SO Westfield                          9.85   6 
 47  2505 Casterlow, Antonio  SR Scotch Plains                      9.85   3 
 48  2318 Giaanone, Nick      SO Ridge                              9.89   7 
 49  2141 Chao, Eric          JR Parsippany Hills                   9.95   8 
 50  2144 Eisenberg, Jarett   JR Parsippany Hills                   9.97   8 
 51  2588 Bowie, Alec         SO Sparta                            10.04   8 
 52   190 Kotwick, Jackson    JR Bernards                          10.05   7 
 53  2543 Schauer, Billy      SR Scotch Plains                     10.07   5 
 54  2097 Jalallar, Tameem    SR Parsippany                        10.08   8 
 55  2616 Tarleton, Rob       SO Sparta                            10.09   9 
 56  1698 Brindle, Chris      SO Morris Knolls                     10.14   9 
 57   218 Vaughn, Richard     JR Bernards                          10.19   8 
 58  2346 Saranghadaran, Sid  SR Ridge                             10.36   9 
 59   981 Sanchez, William    11 Hunterdon Centra                  10.40   8 
 60  2550 Zoufaly, Christian  FR Scotch Plains                     10.46   7 
 61   823 Masino, Michael     JR Hanover Park                      10.51   9 
 62  3450 Florio, Joseph      SO Whippany Park                     10.65  10 
 63  3458 Kim, Nicholas       SO Whippany Park                     10.85  10 
 64  2048 Abaya-Campos, Crai  SR Nutley                            10.93   9 
 65  3578 So, Matthew         JR Nutley                            11.84  10 
 --   810 Barreira, Dan       JR Hanover Park                         FS   2 
 --  1473 Ni, Josh            JR Montville                            DQ  10 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: %  7.81  1/14/2011   Mike Fritz, Whippany Park                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1560 Demby, Michael      SR Morris Hills            8.15       8.08  
  2  1582 Leeper, Greg        JR Morris Hills            8.15       8.19  
  3  1598 Samsel, Adrian      SR Morris Hills            8.18       8.29  
  4   680 Calotta, Tim        SR Delbarton               8.36       8.39  
  5  2251 Syzonenko, Alex     SR Randolph                8.32       8.43  
  6  2239 Roche, Nick         JR Randolph                8.46       8.45  
  7  3090 Schade, Dillon      SR West Morris             8.29       8.46  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 36" Freshmen
============================================================================
 Meet Record: %  8.68  1/18/2006   David Cariello, Morristown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2089 Barnes, Jamal       FR Parsippany                         8.68%  1 
  2  2092 Francis, Malik      FR Parsippany                         9.24   1 
  3  2151 Mulligan, Karl      FR Parsippany Hills                  10.14   1 
  4   337 Lake, Jeremy        FR Butler                            10.23   1 
  5  1775 Beeck, Christopher  FR Morristown                        10.32   2 
  6   489 Eisenhardt, Harris  FR Chatham                           10.34   1 
  7  1793 Harris, Luke        FR Morristown                        10.86   1 
  8  2158 Tang, Trevor        FR Parsippany Hills                  10.96   2 
  9  1808 Mehlin, Ryan        FR Morristown                        10.99   2 
 10  1811 Pallarino, Michael  FR Morristown                        11.00   2 
 11   526 Twentyman, Michael  FR Chatham                           11.36   2 
 12   524 Thompson, Evan      FR Chatham                           11.39   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:26.36  1/17/2007   Andrew Hanko, Trinity Christia            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1359 Gorman, Gerald      SR Mendham                         4:34.28  
  2  1386 Pavarini, Thomas    JR Mendham                         4:35.81  
  3  3393 Tarlow, Evan        SR Westfield                       4:38.45  
  4  1456 Duffy, Kevin        SR Montville                       4:38.58  
  5  3088 Reed, David         JR West Morris                     4:39.93  
  6   702 Maguire, Michael    SO Delbarton                       4:40.37  
  7  1355 Ehmann, Peter       SR Mendham                         4:40.70  
  8   962 Little, Samuel      10 Hunterdon Centra                4:41.38  
  9   709 McLaughlin, Ryan    FR Delbarton                       4:46.30  
 10  1552 Biro, Robert        JR Morris Hills                    4:46.45  
 11  2608 Mico, Vasil         JR Sparta                          4:47.24  
 12  1513 Milone, Lucas       JR Morris Catholic                 4:48.77  
 13  1725 Mariani, Ryan       SR Morris Knolls                   4:49.40  
 14   500 Heller, Fred        SR Chatham                         4:49.81  
 15   933 Dowd, Timothy       12 Hunterdon Centra                4:50.75  
 16   209 Sisto, Chris        SO Bernards                        4:50.97  
 17  1791 Ganning, Joseph     JR Morristown                      4:52.23  
 18  2241 Rumack, Aaron       JR Randolph                        4:52.81  
 19  2527 Kerby, Jon          SR Scotch Plains                   4:53.44  
 20  1378 Metzler, Robbie     SR Mendham                         4:54.31  
 21  1989 Flanagan, Joe       JR New Providence                  4:54.76  
 22   528 Vernazza, Dominic   SO Chatham                         4:54.84  
 23  2015 Stern, Sam          SR New Providence                  4:55.10  
 24  1585 Mitchell, Brett     SR Morris Hills                    4:55.90  
 25   522 Shah, Parth         SO Chatham                         4:56.92  
 26  1050 Tedford, Christian  JR Jefferson                       4:57.37  
 27  1727 Meneses, Max        SR Morris Knolls                   4:57.55  
 28   818 Hepworth, Eric      JR Hanover Park                    4:57.67  
 29  2247 Sharp, Steven       JR Randolph                        4:58.52  
 30  2335 McGowan, Andrew     FR Ridge                           4:58.73  
 31  1812 Pitt, Gavin         SO Morristown                      4:58.92  
 32   270 Bender, Eric        FR Bridgewater                     4:59.10  
 33  1915 Miele, Nick         JR Mount Olive                     5:00.06  
 34   993 Vanacore, Christop  12 Hunterdon Centra                5:00.52  
 35  2104 Ruggiero, Ryan      JR Parsippany                      5:01.27  
 36  3380 Russo, Matt         FR Westfield                       5:01.51  
 37   716 Pacelli, Vincent    SR Delbarton                       5:01.62  
 38  2330 Lawson, Mitch       SO Ridge                           5:02.90  
 39   754 Carrasco, Jesus     JR Dover                           5:03.54  
 40  3078 Kontos, Nick        SO West Morris                     5:04.14  
 41  2666 Blume, Ryan         FR Summit                          5:04.42  
 42  2667 Booth, Mitchell     FR Summit                          5:05.11  
 43  3292 Chandler, Will      FR Westfield                       5:07.91  
 44  2192 Adler, Jocob        SO Randolph                        5:09.91  
 45  2206 Freitas, Brendan    JR Randolph                        5:10.09  
 46   533 Whiteside, Thomas   JR Chatham                         5:10.42  
 47   221 Wallace, Kevin      SO Bernards                        5:10.60  
 48  2592 Casey, Griffen      FR Sparta                          5:11.68  
 49   340 Norlander, Ryan     SR Butler                          5:11.72  
 50  2693 Murray, Patrick     FR Summit                          5:12.01  
 51  1517 Timney, Patrick     SO Morris Catholic                 5:12.85  
 52   821 LoConte, Mike       SO Hanover Park                    5:13.44  
 53   196 McMorrow, Ryan      SO Bernards                        5:17.00  
 54  1052 Uranyi, Kevin       SR Jefferson                       5:17.10  
 55  1818 Vallachi, John      SO Morristown                      5:17.12  
 56  2602 Hamade, Rani        JR Sparta                          5:17.86  
 57  1719 Kedzierski, Michal  SO Morris Knolls                   5:18.06  
 58  3456 Hull, Andrew        JR Whippany Park                   5:18.71  
 59  1798 Kikuchi, Daniel     SO Morristown                      5:18.75  
 60  1509 Hanus, Spencer      FR Morris Catholic                 5:19.50  
 61  1802 Laurin, Colton      JR Morristown                      5:19.99  
 62  2156 Sempier, Zachary    JR Parsippany Hills                5:23.47  
 63  1739 Sacco, Vincent      SR Morris Knolls                   5:24.27  
 64  2230 Manning, Connor     JR Randolph                        5:25.50  
 65   532 Washuta, Matt       SR Chatham                         5:25.67  
 66   313 Rafalko, Jordan     SR Bridgewater                     5:27.10  
 67  2356 Webster, Ashton     JR Ridge                           5:29.25  
 68   814 Cook, Jordan        JR Hanover Park                    5:32.18  
 69  2065 Stemate, Dragos     SO Nutley                          5:32.34  
 70  1094 Polick, Adam        JR Kinnelon                        5:34.65  
 71  2142 Comora, Theodore    SO Parsippany Hills                5:36.73  
 72  1403 Thomas, Edward      JR Mendham                         5:39.37  
 73  1470 Moschetti, Michael  JR Montville                       5:40.61  
 74   763 Lujan, Luis         JR Dover                           5:41.54  
 75  3083 Napolitano, Marc    JR West Morris                     5:41.78  
 76  1036 Burke, Quinlan      SO Jefferson                       5:44.22  
 77  1084 Doremus, Mike       JR Kinnelon                        5:46.73  
 78   279 Critchlow, Colin    SR Bridgewater                     5:48.39  
 79  1993 Gilroy, Billy       SO New Providence                  5:50.22  
 80  2107 Wali, Mo            JR Parsippany                      5:51.34  
 81  2064 Sorensen, Jack      FR Nutley                          5:55.33  
 82  2105 Tarpara, Bhargua    FR Parsippany                      5:56.63  
 83  1049 Siddiqi, Shazeem    SO Jefferson                       6:00.64  
 84  3455 Heffner, Luke       SO Whippany Park                   6:01.03  
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshmen
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:50.32  1/14/2009   Peter Ehmann, Mendham                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2249 Stickle, Greg       FR Randolph                        5:04.06  
  2  1783 Cary, Brian         FR Morristown                      5:09.72  
  3   499 Hauck, Grant        FR Chatham                         5:10.25  
  4   758 Fleming, McLane     FR Dover                           5:14.41  
  5  1467 McManus, Stephen    FR Montville                       5:25.24  
  6  1816 Terreri, Michael    FR Morristown                      5:27.90  
  7   336 Iannuzi, Matthew    FR Butler                          5:28.05  
  8  1737 Randolph, Ross      FR Morris Knolls                   5:29.71  
  9  2257 Weixel, Alex        FR Randolph                        5:31.32  
 10  2136 Azzizzo, Anthony    FR Parsippany Hills                5:32.18  
 11  2158 Tang, Trevor        FR Parsippany Hills                5:36.88  
 12  1780 Butts, Dylan        FR Morristown                      5:39.68  
 13  2203 Dewlow, Luke        FR Randolph                        5:39.88  
 14  1795 Johnson, Jeff       FR Morristown                      5:39.97  
 15   751 Arocaceli, D'Angel  FR Dover                           5:40.06  
 16  1493 Zack, Kyle          FR Montville                       5:40.44  
 17  2207 Freitas, Jon        FR Randolph                        5:44.66  
 18  1775 Beeck, Christopher  FR Morristown                      5:52.49  
 19  3564 Lattuga, Devin      FR Morris Catholic                 5:52.52  
 20  2098 Lad, Viren          FR Parsippany                      5:52.76  
 21  3461 Matrisciano, Micha  FR Whippany Park                   5:55.69  
 22  1474 Park, Kevin         FR Montville                       5:56.72  
 23  2145 Gates, Jasper       FR Parsippany Hills                6:07.55  
 24  3442 Blessing, Daniel    FR Whippany Park                   6:08.21  
 25  1382 Nanchanatt, Michae  FR Mendham                         6:08.42  
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: %  6.65  12/30/2002  Jeff Comacho, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3637 Williams, Zaki      12 Hanover Park                       6.83q  2 
  2  3295 Charlery, Bjorn     JR Westfield                          6.89q  2 
  3  1555 Castillo, Chris     SR Morris Hills                       6.92q  2 
  4  1363 Herb, James         SR Mendham                            6.93q  1 
  5  1582 Leeper, Greg        JR Morris Hills                       6.94q  1 
  6  2052 Chambers, Meshach   SR Nutley                             6.96q  1 
  7  1575 Hernandez, Miguel   SR Morris Hills                       6.98q  2 
  8  1887 Colligan, Cory      SR Mount Olive                        6.99   3 
  9  1396 Ricciardi, Bryan    SR Mendham                            7.00   1 
  9   306 Mobo, Daniel        SR Bridgewater                        7.00   2 
 11  1468 McPherson, Jared    JR Montville                          7.01   3 
 12  3068 Cioletti, Nick      SR West Morris                        7.08   3 
 13   909 Barry, Connor       10 Hunterdon Centra                   7.15   1 
 14   926 Cuccaro, Antonio    11 Hunterdon Centra                   7.18   1 
 15   810 Barreira, Dan       JR Hanover Park                       7.20   4 
 16  1732 Patterson, Nichola  JR Morris Knolls                      7.25   5 
 17  1806 Maulback, Michael   SR Morristown                         7.25   3 
 18  3085 Personette, Clark   SR West Morris                        7.25   3 
 19  2059 Pena, Christopher   SO Nutley                             7.26   8 
 20  2596 Costello, Evan      SR Sparta                             7.28   4 
 21   776 Zuleta, David       SR Dover                              7.28   1 
 22  3444 Bourgeois, Marquis  JR Whippany Park                      7.28   4 
 22  2603 Jannuzzi, Bryan     SR Sparta                             7.28   7 
 24  3451 Foran, Matt         JR Whippany Park                      7.30   5 
 25   517 Prill, Michael      SR Chatham                            7.31   3 
 26   277 Catipon, Kurt       JR Bridgewater                        7.32   3 
 27  2155 Rodriguez, Frank    JR Parsippany Hills                   7.32   4 
 28  3463 Medway, Nicholas    SO Whippany Park                      7.33   5 
 29  1920 Rios, Juan Pablo    SR Mount Olive                        7.33   4 
 30  1880 Bakelmun, Justin    JR Mount Olive                        7.34   5 
 30   289 Hafner, Alex        SO Bridgewater                        7.34   2 
 32   768 Ocampo, Geovanii    JR Dover                              7.36  11 
 33  1515 Rabanal, Ryan       SO Morris Catholic                    7.36   6 
 34  3631 Santangelo, Dan     SR Hanover Park                       7.36   6 
 35  1735 Punzo, Nicholas     SO Morris Knolls                      7.37   6 
 36   508 Lei, Patrick        SR Chatham                            7.39   7 
 37  3073 Goodhand, Patrick   JR West Morris                        7.40   4 
 38  1466 McEkeni, Jones      JR Montville                          7.41   6 
 39  2093 Geskicki, Killian   SR Parsippany                         7.41   6 
 40  1695 Badalamenti, Alec   SR Morris Knolls                      7.43   5 
 41  1369 Kildal-Brandt, Chr  FR Mendham                            7.45  13 
 42   984 Sarno, Tyler        09 Hunterdon Centra                   7.45   5 
 43   775 Zegarra, Anthony    JR Dover                              7.45  11 
 44  1353 Domaratius, Kevin   FR Mendham                            7.45   2 
 45  3070 Fischer, Jon        SO West Morris                        7.47   6 
 46  2588 Bowie, Alec         SO Sparta                             7.50  10 
 47   823 Masino, Michael     JR Hanover Park                       7.53  11 
 48  2616 Tarleton, Rob       SO Sparta                             7.53   9 
 49  2547 White, Kobe         FR Scotch Plains                      7.54   5 
 50  2675 Fern, Austin        JR Summit                             7.54   8 
 50   676 Barnish, Justin     JR Delbarton                          7.54   7 
 52  3440 Ahmed, Mohamed      SO Whippany Park                      7.54   9 
 53  1093 Park, Shane         SO Kinnelon                           7.56   8 
 54  1047 Parelli, Christian  SO Jefferson                          7.57   9 
 55  2318 Giaanone, Nick      SO Ridge                              7.58   8 
 56   824 Masino, Robert      JR Hanover Park                       7.59   9 
 57  1717 Joy, Timy           SR Morris Knolls                      7.60  10 
 58  2529 Little, Keyshawn    FR Scotch Plains                      7.62   4 
 59   761 Gonzalez, Lucas     SO Dover                              7.62  11 
 60  1703 Czechowicz, Peter   SR Morris Knolls                      7.63  10 
 61  1364 Holleran, Connor    SO Mendham                            7.66  11 
 62  3446 Catalonello, Micha  SR Whippany Park                      7.70   9 
 63  1564 DiGennaro, Peter    JR Morris Hills                       7.70   7 
 64  1898 Gartside, Adam      SO Mount Olive                        7.74   7 
 65  2004 Maramba, Brandon    JR New Providence                     7.75   7 
 66   181 Feldman, Jared      FR Bernards                           7.76   6 
 67  1045 Moran, Jonathon     JR Jefferson                          7.76   8 
 68  3626 Singh, Prithvi      12 Morris Hills                       7.76   7 
 69  1506 Arcilla, Sean       SO Morris Catholic                    7.82   9 
 70  1471 Murray, Zach        SR Montville                          7.88  11 
 71  1511 Devlin, Matthew     JR Morris Catholic                    7.88  10 
 72   205 Sanchez, Robert     FR Bernards                           7.91   8 
 73  3077 Izzo, Blake         FR West Morris                        7.93  12 
 74  1818 Vallachi, John      SO Morristown                         7.93  13 
 75  1095 Post, Mike          SR Kinnelon                           7.95  12 
 76  1725 Mariani, Ryan       SR Morris Knolls                      7.96  10 
 77  1803 Leahey, Vincent     JR Morristown                         7.96  13 
 78  1096 Puccia, Tyler       SR Kinnelon                           8.01  12 
 79  1814 Robinsky, Dan       JR Morristown                         8.01  11 
 80  1090 LaPenna, Kyle       SR Kinnelon                           8.04  12 
 81  2504 Carlos, Mike        JR Scotch Plains                      8.10   8 
 82  1519 Norwood, William    JR Morris Catholic                    8.18  12 
 83   529 Walczyk, Chris      SR Chatham                            8.47  10 
 84  3638 Moy, Stanley        JR Parsippany Hills                   8.53  13 
 85  1799 Kinney, Ian         SO Morristown                         8.94  13 
 86  2053 Concepcion, Luis    SO Nutley                             8.96  13 
 87  1978 Boyd, Kevin         SR New Providence                    11.86  10 
 --   222 Wilford, Andrew     JR Bernards                             FS   9 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: %  6.65  12/30/2002  Jeff Comacho, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1555 Castillo, Chris     SR Morris Hills            6.92       6.78  
  2  3637 Williams, Zaki      12 Hanover Park            6.83       6.80  
  3  1363 Herb, James         SR Mendham                 6.93       6.91  
  4  3295 Charlery, Bjorn     JR Westfield               6.89       6.94  
  5  2052 Chambers, Meshach   SR Nutley                  6.96       6.96  
  6  1582 Leeper, Greg        JR Morris Hills            6.94       6.97  
  7  1575 Hernandez, Miguel   SR Morris Hills            6.98       7.00  
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: %  7.08  1/17/2007   John Kaschak, Jefferson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   485 Burns, Alex         JR Chatham                            7.35   2 
  2  2091 Crawford, Josh      FR Parsippany                         7.35   1 
  3  3635 Cabanilla, William  JR Dover                              7.40   2 
  4  1698 Brindle, Chris      SO Morris Knolls                      7.41   1 
  5  1489 Works, Christian    SO Montville                          7.44   1 
  6  1351 Coutts, Gavin       SO Mendham                            7.50   4 
  7  3633 Williams, Connor    12 Mendham                            7.51   3 
  8   534 Young, Aaron        JR Chatham                            7.52   1 
  9  1906 Jean-Pierre, Kevin  SO Mount Olive                        7.52   1 
 10  1916 Nelson, Jerome      SO Mount Olive                        7.54   2 
 11  1745 Vuong, Victor       SR Morris Knolls                      7.59   4 
 12  2092 Francis, Malik      FR Parsippany                         7.63   1 
 13  2102 Quigley, Matthew    SO Parsippany                         7.64   2 
 14  3447 DeVitto, Dominick   SO Whippany Park                      7.64   3 
 15   531 Walsh, Noah         SO Chatham                            7.64   3 
 16  1884 Buchanan, Devaughn  FR Mount Olive                        7.65   1 
 17  1700 Casey, Nate         JR Morris Knolls                      7.66   2 
 18  1885 Chang, David        FR Mount Olive                        7.69   3 
 19  1039 Depaolo, Jacob      SO Jefferson                          7.70   3 
 20  1893 Dizon, Elisha       SO Mount Olive                        7.72   2 
 21  3448 Dunne, James        FR Whippany Park                      7.73   4 
 22   525 Tomalonis, Will     JR Chatham                            7.74   2 
 23  1816 Terreri, Michael    FR Morristown                         7.75   8 
 24  1709 Hambleton, Darren   JR Morris Knolls                      7.78   4 
 25   760 Gomez, Michael      SO Dover                              7.82   6 
 26  1482 Solanki, Vijay      SO Montville                          7.86   4 
 27  1458 Kang, Kyungmook     FR Montville                          7.88   4 
 28  1035 Abraham, Bryan      SO Jefferson                          7.90   3 
 29  1491 Xia, Daniel         FR Montville                          7.92   5 
 30  1356 Garner, Kenn        SR Mendham                            7.95   5 
 31  3450 Florio, Joseph      SO Whippany Park                      8.00   5 
 32  1793 Harris, Luke        FR Morristown                         8.03   5 
 33   816 Elhayek, Alaa       JR Hanover Park                       8.03   7 
 34  2158 Tang, Trevor        FR Parsippany Hills                   8.06   4 
 35  1800 Kolb, Sam           JR Morristown                         8.12   6 
 36  1097 Scimeca, Marco      SO Kinnelon                           8.16   6 
 37   753 Cannon, Michael     SO Dover                              8.19   7 
 38  1775 Beeck, Christopher  FR Morristown                         8.20   5 
 39  1370 Kong, Adam          SO Mendham                            8.22   6 
 40  1083 Dolph, Kyle         SO Kinnelon                           8.22   7 
 41   808 Alhayek, Mhammed    SO Hanover Park                       8.22   6 
 42  1478 Redling, CK         SR Montville                          8.23   7 
 43  1038 Colgan, Sean        SO Jefferson                          8.28   3 
 44  2137 Banker, Biraj       JR Parsippany Hills                   8.35   8 
 45  1779 Bracewell, Nathan   SR Morristown                         8.43   6 
 46  1044 Luu, Lee            SO Jefferson                          8.44   6 
 47   773 Vargas, Brayan      FR Dover                              8.56   7 
 48  1051 Thoguluva, Nichola  JR Jefferson                          8.56   5 
 49  2149 Liu, Derek          FR Parsippany Hills                   8.64   5 
 49   765 Morales, Omar       SO Dover                              8.64   7 
 51   338 Leet, Chris         FR Butler                             8.65   8 
 52  2101 Parikh, Darshan     SO Parsippany                         8.67   8 
 53  2153 Patel, Parth        SR Parsippany Hills                   8.81   8 
 54  2148 Lewis, Edward       SO Parsippany Hills                   9.12   8 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:22.71  12/31/2004  Marcel VanEeden, Mendham                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1976 Aresco, Chris       JR New Providence                  1:28.55   1 
  2  3090 Schade, Dillon      SR West Morris                     1:29.17   1 
  3  3464 Parrillo, Michael   SR Whippany Park                   1:29.50   1 
  4  2687 Mandelbaum, Andrew  SR Summit                          1:29.80   1 
  5  2611 Penna, Steve        JR Sparta                          1:30.07   1 
  6   725 Rogers, Jack        SR Delbarton                       1:30.47   1 
  7  2050 Braun, Jonathan     JR Nutley                          1:30.55   1 
  8  2323 Hatala, Roman       SR Ridge                           1:30.70   3 
  9  2232 Meigh, Max          SR Randolph                        1:30.99   3 
 10  3311 Eliades, Sam        JR Westfield                       1:31.11   2 
 11   978 Muhumure, Alexis    11 Hunterdon Centra                1:31.68   3 
 12  1929 Talanca, Anthony    JR Mount Olive                     1:31.91   1 
 13  1608 Whelan, Connor      SR Morris Hills                    1:32.27   2 
 14  1723 Lewus, David        JR Morris Knolls                   1:32.64   3 
 15  3395 Terry, Patrick      JR Westfield                       1:32.68   2 
 16  1567 Dunn, Patrick       SR Morris Hills                    1:32.78   2 
 17  1924 Ruggiero, Antonio   SR Mount Olive                     1:32.94   3 
 18   825 Okafor, Chike       SR Hanover Park                    1:33.07   2 
 19   278 Cirasa, Matthew     SR Bridgewater                     1:33.17   1 
 20   956 Kuhrt, Nathaniel    11 Hunterdon Centra                1:33.26   3 
 21  2108 Westphal, Ritchie   JR Parsippany                      1:33.73   3 
 22   527 Vena, Andrew        SO Chatham                         1:33.74   6 
 23  1507 DeRosa, Alex        FR Morris Catholic                 1:33.80   2 
 24   818 Hepworth, Eric      JR Hanover Park                    1:33.82   4 
 25  2681 Huckfeldt, Tom      JR Summit                          1:33.88   3 
 26  1512 Persson, Michael    JR Morris Catholic                 1:34.09   5 
 27  1599 Shah, Hemal         SR Morris Hills                    1:34.18   2 
 28  2607 Mead, Tyler         SO Sparta                          1:34.88   4 
 29  2201 Cattano, Matt       JR Randolph                        1:34.96   4 
 30  1704 D'Achille, David    SR Morris Knolls                   1:35.13   3 
 31   814 Cook, Jordan        JR Hanover Park                    1:35.22   4 
 32  1789 Flores-Morales, Jo  SO Morristown                      1:35.69   4 
 33  2242 Rumack, Sam         SO Randolph                        1:36.15   4 
 34  1606 Wahba, Dustin       SR Morris Hills                    1:36.18   2 
 35  1453 Cassagnol, Brendan  SO Montville                       1:36.21   2 
 36  1516 Rice, Jim           JR Morris Catholic                 1:36.24   5 
 37  1514 Otto, Nick          JR Morris Catholic                 1:36.84   6 
 38  1591 Patterson, Nick     SR Morris Hills                    1:36.91   5 
 39  1925 Ruggiero, Gennaro   JR Mount Olive                     1:37.28   5 
 40  1389 Peters, Wesley      SR Mendham                         1:37.45   4 
 41   809 Ali, Ibn            JR Hanover Park                    1:37.58   7 
 42  1092 Park, Andrew        SO Kinnelon                        1:37.58   6 
 43   957 Lachenmayr, Andrew  10 Hunterdon Centra                1:37.60   4 
 44  3066 Boyd, Zach          JR West Morris                     1:38.00   5 
 45  1700 Casey, Nate         JR Morris Knolls                   1:38.33   4 
 46   271 Bhatia, Dhairya     JR Bridgewater                     1:38.51   4 
 47  1725 Mariani, Ryan       SR Morris Knolls                   1:38.55   6 
 48  1737 Randolph, Ross      FR Morris Knolls                   1:38.64   6 
 49  2095 Hernandez, Peter    SO Parsippany                      1:38.84   5 
 50  2248 Shuster, Harrison   SR Randolph                        1:38.97   4 
 51  1391 Pressl, Cory        JR Mendham                         1:39.02   5 
 52  2703 Shafiq, Umar        SR Summit                          1:39.09   5 
 53  1727 Meneses, Max        SR Morris Knolls                   1:39.13   6 
 54  2103 Restogi, Mihir      SR Parsippany                      1:39.54   5 
 55  2151 Mulligan, Karl      FR Parsippany Hills                1:39.68   5 
 56  3388 Sokol, Eric         JR Westfield                       1:39.90   5 
 57  2200 Catizone, Dan       SR Randolph                        1:39.94   4 
 58  1719 Kedzierski, Michal  SO Morris Knolls                   1:40.92   6 
 59  1778 Bowmaster, Kyle     JR Morristown                      1:41.00   5 
 60  2061 Roberts, Andrew     SO Nutley                          1:41.04   6 
 61  1404 Turner, Charlie     JR Mendham                         1:41.16   8 
 62  1717 Joy, Timy           SR Morris Knolls                   1:41.64   6 
 63  1089 LaPenna, Corey      SO Kinnelon                        1:41.88   6 
 64  1784 Casadevall, Sam     JR Morristown                      1:42.12   7 
 65  2156 Sempier, Zachary    JR Parsippany Hills                1:42.20   6 
 66  1981 Closs, Michael      JR New Providence                  1:42.34   7 
 67  3082 Mulcahy, Mike       JR West Morris                     1:42.44   7 
 68  2311 Chang, Jonathan     SO Ridge                           1:42.52   8 
 69   767 Nunez, Alfonzo      JR Dover                           1:43.17   7 
 70   285 Gadson, Ryan        FR Bridgewater                     1:43.17   8 
 71  1091 Pacheco, Charles    SR Kinnelon                        1:44.11   7 
 72  1460 Koh, Joseph         FR Montville                       1:45.24   7 
 73   494 Gallagher, Richard  SO Chatham                         1:45.59   8 
 74  1492 Zack, Connor           Montville                       1:46.26   7 
 75  2210 Higgins, Seamus     SO Randolph                        1:46.75   7 
 76  1814 Robinsky, Dan       JR Morristown                      1:46.95   7 
 77  2346 Saranghadaran, Sid  SR Ridge                           1:47.08   8 
 78  1518 Wendt, Tyler        JR Morris Catholic                 1:47.31   8 
 79  1990 Frino, Brian        SR New Providence                  1:47.36   7 
 80  3069 Fischer, Chris      SR West Morris                     1:47.96   7 
 81  2152 Patel, Chirag       JR Parsippany Hills                1:48.19   8 
 82   174 Carter, Jonathan    SO Bernards                        1:48.52   8 
 83  1804 Lott, Jeremy        SO Morristown                      1:48.89   8 
 84   217 Vaikunthan, Navane  SO Bernards                        1:49.15   8 
 85   751 Arocaceli, D'Angel  FR Dover                           1:49.21   7 
 86  1744 Vanier, JP          SR Morris Knolls                   1:49.23   8 
 87   188 Henderson, Pierce   FR Bernards                        1:50.30   8 
 88   758 Fleming, McLane     FR Dover                           1:51.40   6 
 89  1911 Lee, Dongyeop       FR Mount Olive                     1:53.19   8 
 90   765 Morales, Omar       SO Dover                           1:56.14   8 
 
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1362 Heraghty, Dylan     FR Mendham                           40.21   1 
  2  2091 Crawford, Josh      FR Parsippany                        41.22   1 
  3  1563 Diaz, Alberto       JR Morris Hills                      41.30   2 
  4  1553 Blanco, Joshua      JR Morris Hills                      41.35   1 
  5  1351 Coutts, Gavin       SO Mendham                           41.37   1 
  6  1489 Works, Christian    SO Montville                         41.39   2 
  7  1364 Holleran, Connor    SO Mendham                           41.57   1 
  8   771 Quintero, Juan Pau  SO Dover                             41.91   1 
  9  1885 Chang, David        FR Mount Olive                       42.32   2 
 10  2092 Francis, Malik      FR Parsippany                        42.34   1 
 11  1898 Gartside, Adam      SO Mount Olive                       42.92   1 
 12  2151 Mulligan, Karl      FR Parsippany Hills                  43.02   3 
 13   826 Platoff, Brian      JR Hanover Park                      43.07   3 
 14  2102 Quigley, Matthew    SO Parsippany                        43.17   1 
 15  1884 Buchanan, Devaughn  FR Mount Olive                       43.27   2 
 16  1039 Depaolo, Jacob      SO Jefferson                         43.38   4 
 17  1087 Hofsetter, Tyler    FR Kinnelon                          43.71   2 
 18  1789 Flores-Morales, Jo  SO Morristown                        43.74   2 
 19  1082 Connolley, Matt     SO Kinnelon                          43.82   3 
 20  1583 Manson, Alec        JR Morris Hills                      43.97   4 
 21  2099 Ludwig, Mike        SO Parsippany                        44.04   4 
 22  1902 Gong, Scott         SO Mount Olive                       44.10   3 
 23  1800 Kolb, Sam           JR Morristown                        44.34   3 
 24  3458 Kim, Nicholas       SO Whippany Park                     44.34   4 
 25  1035 Abraham, Bryan      SO Jefferson                         44.51   5 
 26  1356 Garner, Kenn        SR Mendham                           44.71   2 
 27  1372 Lieb, Christopher   JR Mendham                           44.92   2 
 28  3461 Matrisciano, Micha  FR Whippany Park                     44.98   5 
 29   336 Iannuzi, Matthew    FR Butler                            45.15   2 
 30  1491 Xia, Daniel         FR Montville                         45.36   3 
 31  3450 Florio, Joseph      SO Whippany Park                     45.72   4 
 32   816 Elhayek, Alaa       JR Hanover Park                      46.17   4 
 33  1478 Redling, CK         SR Montville                         46.70   4 
 34   808 Alhayek, Mhammed    SO Hanover Park                      47.31   4 
 35  1038 Colgan, Sean        SO Jefferson                         47.42   4 
 36   773 Vargas, Brayan      FR Dover                             47.42   5 
 37  1458 Kang, Kyungmook     FR Montville                         47.88   3 
 38   753 Cannon, Michael     SO Dover                             48.30   5 
 39  1566 Doherty, Jonathan   JR Morris Hills                      49.07   3 
 40  1044 Luu, Lee            SO Jefferson                         49.73   5 
 41  3638 Moy, Stanley        JR Parsippany Hills                  50.21   5 
 42  3448 Dunne, James        FR Whippany Park                     50.43   5 
 43  3582 Weisgal, Jacob       9 Montville                         50.96   3 
 44  1051 Thoguluva, Nichola  JR Jefferson                         51.23   5 
 45  1475 Patel, Neal         JR Montville                         52.65   5 
 46  2148 Lewis, Edward       SO Parsippany Hills                  56.46   5 
 --   760 Gomez, Michael      SO Dover                                DQ   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 36.10  1996        Keith Tweedy, Morristown                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3637 Williams, Zaki      12 Hanover Park                      37.01   1 
  2  1363 Herb, James         SR Mendham                           37.37   1 
  3  1887 Colligan, Cory      SR Mount Olive                       37.76   1 
  4  1396 Ricciardi, Bryan    SR Mendham                           37.85   1 
  5  1582 Leeper, Greg        JR Morris Hills                      38.30   1 
  6  1560 Demby, Michael      SR Morris Hills                      38.47   1 
  7   535 Zachariades, Charl  SR Chatham                           38.63   2 
  8   776 Zuleta, David       SR Dover                             39.00   1 
  9  1369 Kildal-Brandt, Chr  FR Mendham                           39.22   1 
 10  1468 McPherson, Jared    JR Montville                         39.29   2 
 11  1575 Hernandez, Miguel   SR Morris Hills                      39.32   1 
 12   810 Barreira, Dan       JR Hanover Park                      39.66   3 
 13  1903 Hars, Nick          SO Mount Olive                       39.71   2 
 14  3354 Lupicki, Adam       JR Westfield                         39.83   3 
 15   984 Sarno, Tyler        09 Hunterdon Centra                  40.03   2 
 16  1920 Rios, Juan Pablo    SR Mount Olive                       40.09   3 
 17  3631 Santangelo, Dan     SR Hanover Park                      40.09   3 
 18   269 Bautista, Jerome    SR Bridgewater                       40.12   2 
 19  3444 Bourgeois, Marquis  JR Whippany Park                     40.14   5 
 20  1894 Eppel, Michael      JR Mount Olive                       40.16   3 
 21  1507 DeRosa, Alex        FR Morris Catholic                   40.18   2 
 22  3295 Charlery, Bjorn     JR Westfield                         40.18   2 
 23  1053 Wall, Kyle          JR Jefferson                         40.25   2 
 24  1695 Badalamenti, Alec   SR Morris Knolls                     40.45   3 
 25  1880 Bakelmun, Justin    JR Mount Olive                       40.59   4 
 26   290 Hennessey, Connor   JR Bridgewater                       40.63   2 
 27  3066 Boyd, Zach          JR West Morris                       40.68   7 
 28   825 Okafor, Chike       SR Hanover Park                      40.82   3 
 29   295 Lee, Amos           SR Bridgewater                       40.88   4 
 30   484 Budlow, Jake        JR Chatham                           40.93   6 
 31  2155 Rodriguez, Frank    JR Parsippany Hills                  41.04   3 
 32  2089 Barnes, Jamal       FR Parsippany                        41.18   3 
 33   775 Zegarra, Anthony    JR Dover                             41.22   4 
 34  3348 Kuhn, Dan           SO Westfield                         41.25   4 
 35  1515 Rabanal, Ryan       SO Morris Catholic                   41.29   7 
 36  1703 Czechowicz, Peter   SR Morris Knolls                     41.43   5 
 37   518 Proto, Matthew      SR Chatham                           41.46   4 
 38  2505 Casterlow, Antonio  SR Scotch Plains                     41.47   4 
 39  1466 McEkeni, Jones      JR Montville                         41.58   5 
 40  1806 Maulback, Michael   SR Morristown                        41.67   4 
 41   768 Ocampo, Geovanii    JR Dover                             41.69   5 
 42  2066 Zhang, Anthony      SR Nutley                            41.75   6 
 43   492 Frenzel, Quinn      SR Chatham                           41.92   5 
 44   829 Turiansky, Mark     JR Hanover Park                      41.92   7 
 45  2001 Kelly, Joe          JR New Providence                    41.98   6 
 46  1735 Punzo, Nicholas     SO Morris Knolls                     42.05   4 
 47  2601 Hajj, Tim           JR Sparta                            42.18   5 
 48  2023 Xu, Nick            JR New Providence                    42.20   7 
 49  2144 Eisenberg, Jarett   JR Parsippany Hills                  42.25   4 
 50  3451 Foran, Matt         JR Whippany Park                     42.31   6 
 51  2687 Mandelbaum, Andrew  SR Summit                            42.38   5 
 52  3635 Cabanilla, William  JR Dover                             42.49   8 
 53   926 Cuccaro, Antonio    11 Hunterdon Centra                  42.62   6 
 54  1047 Parelli, Christian  SO Jefferson                         42.65   8 
 55  1088 Landspurg, Steven   SO Kinnelon                          42.80   7 
 56  1093 Park, Shane         SO Kinnelon                          42.89   7 
 57  2095 Hernandez, Peter    SO Parsippany                        42.92   5 
 58  2681 Huckfeldt, Tom      JR Summit                            42.97   8 
 59   966 Manobianco, James   11 Hunterdon Centra                  43.11   6 
 60  2591 Cappetta, Garrett   FR Sparta                            43.17   8 
 61  3069 Fischer, Chris      SR West Morris                       43.19   7 
 62  1045 Moran, Jonathon     JR Jefferson                         43.21   7 
 63  3440 Ahmed, Mohamed      SO Whippany Park                     43.40   6 
 64  3446 Catalonello, Micha  SR Whippany Park                     43.46   6 
 65   761 Gonzalez, Lucas     SO Dover                             44.19   9 
 66  2097 Jalallar, Tameem    SR Parsippany                        44.23   8 
 67  3447 DeVitto, Dominick   SO Whippany Park                     44.27   8 
 68  1095 Post, Mike          SR Kinnelon                          44.37   9 
 69  1506 Arcilla, Sean       SO Morris Catholic                   44.44   8 
 70  2609 Mooney, Sean        SR Sparta                            44.78   9 
 71  1096 Puccia, Tyler       SR Kinnelon                          44.83   6 
 72  1798 Kikuchi, Daniel     SO Morristown                        44.83   8 
 73  1510 Kamholz, Matt       SO Morris Catholic                   44.84   9 
 74  1471 Murray, Zach        SR Montville                         44.87   9 
 75  1473 Ni, Josh            JR Montville                         45.09   9 
 76  1778 Bowmaster, Kyle     JR Morristown                        45.12   8 
 77  3082 Mulcahy, Mike       JR West Morris                       45.17   9 
 78  2143 Done, Samir         FR Parsippany Hills                  45.71   8 
 79   340 Norlander, Ryan     SR Butler                            45.72   9 
 80  2062 Rodriguez, Miguel   SO Nutley                            46.45   9 
 81   222 Wilford, Andrew     JR Bernards                          46.51   6 
 82  1519 Norwood, William    JR Morris Catholic                   46.62   5 
 83  3065 Beers, Greg         FR West Morris                       46.88   9 
 84  1779 Bracewell, Nathan   SR Morristown                        47.48   9 
 85  1090 LaPenna, Kyle       SR Kinnelon                          47.55   9 
 86   180 DiGiovine, Taylor   JR Bernards                          47.64   9 
 87  1998 Hui, Nicholas       JR New Providence                    48.61   7 
 88   192 Les, Tyler          JR Bernards                          48.95   7 
 
Event 18  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 2:35.23  1/14/2009   Liam Tansey, Morris Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2009 Price, Everett      SR New Providence                  2:34.92% 
  2  1359 Gorman, Gerald      SR Mendham                         2:39.67  
  3   509 Malatesta, Anthony  SR Chatham                         2:41.46  
  4  1919 Rennalls, Scott     SR Mount Olive                     2:41.79  
  5  1897 Garcia, Eddie       SO Mount Olive                     2:43.93  
  6  1483 Tedeschi, Andrew    JR Montville                       2:44.70  
  7  1386 Pavarini, Thomas    JR Mendham                         2:47.26  
  8   982 Sansevere, Matthew  12 Hunterdon Centra                2:47.80  
  9  3377 Reilly, Michael     JR Westfield                       2:48.89  
 10  3095 Tiernan, Jake       SR West Morris                     2:50.18  
 11  1050 Tedford, Christian  JR Jefferson                       2:50.29  
 12  1355 Ehmann, Peter       SR Mendham                         2:52.04  
 13  1591 Patterson, Nick     SR Morris Hills                    2:53.18  
 14  3358 Marczydlo, Rob      JR Westfield                       2:53.44  
 15  1513 Milone, Lucas       JR Morris Catholic                 2:53.64  
 16  1938 Yanakas, Nick       SO Mount Olive                     2:53.67  
 17  1598 Samsel, Adrian      SR Morris Hills                    2:53.87  
 18  3091 Skehan, Ryan        SR West Morris                     2:54.75  
 19  3341 Jin, Jimmy          JR Westfield                       2:55.76  
 20  1344 Barry, Christopher  SR Mendham                         2:55.81  
 21  1512 Persson, Michael    JR Morris Catholic                 2:55.82  
 22   977 Moore, Timothy      10 Hunterdon Centra                2:56.02  
 23  2620 Veidis, Nikolajs    FR Sparta                          2:56.48  
 24  1516 Rice, Jim           JR Morris Catholic                 2:56.49  
 25   994 Vanacore, Robert    09 Hunterdon Centra                2:57.95  
 26  2699 Porter, Sam         JR Summit                          2:58.96  
 27   754 Carrasco, Jesus     JR Dover                           2:59.65  
 28  1599 Shah, Hemal         SR Morris Hills                    3:00.18  
 29  1408 Wlazlowski, Brian   JR Mendham                         3:00.40  
 30  1453 Cassagnol, Brendan  SO Montville                       3:01.29  
 31  1799 Kinney, Ian         SO Morristown                      3:01.30  
 32  1803 Leahey, Vincent     JR Morristown                      3:01.48  
 33  3078 Kontos, Nick        SO West Morris                     3:03.28  
 34  2674 Evans, Frank        JR Summit                          3:03.79  
 35  1517 Timney, Patrick     SO Morris Catholic                 3:05.28  
 36   196 McMorrow, Ryan      SO Bernards                        3:07.97  
 37  2103 Restogi, Mihir      SR Parsippany                      3:08.40  
 38   510 Massa, Dominic      JR Chatham                         3:11.83  
 39  1494 Zevits, Brendan     FR Montville                       3:12.34  
 40   173 Carter, Howard      SR Bernards                        3:18.68  
 41  1914 McNamara, Matt      JR Mount Olive                     3:18.71  
 42   226 Zweig, Nicholas     JR Bernards                        3:18.93  
 43  1514 Otto, Nick          JR Morris Catholic                 3:19.69  
 44  1896 Gallagher, Sean     SO Mount Olive                     3:20.70  
 45   283 DeWar, Brian        FR Bridgewater                     3:20.88  
 46  2606 Lynch, Tom          FR Sparta                          3:20.96  
 47  1452 Berrios, Daniel     JR Montville                       3:21.29  
 48  2107 Wali, Mo            JR Parsippany                      3:22.58  
 49  1469 Measley, David      JR Montville                       3:25.70  
 50   505 Khan, Naeem         JR Chatham                         3:28.15  
 51  3080 Meiners, Teddy      FR West Morris                     3:39.70  
 52   755 Cervantes, Victor   SO Dover                           3:40.39  
 53  2105 Tarpara, Bhargua    FR Parsippany                      3:42.78  
 54   288 Guelph, David       FR Bridgewater                     3:51.11  
 --  2101 Parikh, Darshan     SO Parsippany                          DNF  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 3:36.03  1/16/2008   Morris Hills, Morris Hills                
                         M Baird, P Jozwiak, V Chiusano, L Tansey          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       3:39.84   1 
     1) 930 Del Rossi, Christopher 11   2) 948 Jaeger, Brendan 11         
     3) 913 Blauvelt, Dan 12            4) 909 Barry, Connor 10           
  2 Sparta  'A'                                                  3:41.89   1 
     1) 2612 Pondiscio, Ronnie SO       2) 2603 Jannuzzi, Bryan SR        
     3) 2596 Costello, Evan SR          4) 2611 Penna, Steve JR           
  3 Chatham  'A'                                                 3:48.35   1 
     1) 535 Zachariades, Charlie SR     2) 518 Proto, Matthew SR          
     3) 492 Frenzel, Quinn SR           4) 534 Young, Aaron JR            
  4 Bridgewater  'A'                                             3:49.19   1 
     1) 306 Mobo, Daniel SR             2) 269 Bautista, Jerome SR        
     3) 289 Hafner, Alex SO             4) 282 Delgado, Taylor SR         
  5 Parsippany  'A'                                              3:51.57   1 
     1) 2108 Westphal, Ritchie JR       2) 2104 Ruggiero, Ryan JR         
     3) 2093 Geskicki, Killian SR       4) 2089 Barnes, Jamal FR          
  6 Mendham  'A'                                                 3:54.64   1 
     1) 1391 Pressl, Cory JR            2) 1364 Holleran, Connor SO       
     3) 1351 Coutts, Gavin SO           4) 1389 Peters, Wesley SR         
  7 Dover  'A'                                                   3:57.35   1 
  8 Hunterdon Central  'B'                                       3:57.61   1 
  9 Chatham  'B'                                                 3:57.65   1 
 10 Bridgewater  'B'                                             3:58.32   1 
 11 West Morris  'A'                                             3:59.09   2 
 12 Morristown  'A'                                              4:02.11   2 
 13 Parsippany  'B'                                              4:04.56   2 
 14 Dover  'B'                                                   4:06.84   2 
 15 Bernards  'A'                                                4:16.30   2 
 16 Morristown  'B'                                              4:20.67   2 
 17 Parsippany  'C'                                              4:22.42   2 
 18 Bernards  'C'                                                4:28.05   2 
 19 Bernards  'B'                                                4:30.23   2 
 20 Dover  'C'                                                   4:30.25   2 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 71-05.75  1/14/2011   Nicholas Vena, Morristown                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1581 Lane, James         SR Morris Hills                   51-00.25  
  2   931 Deluise, Dan        12 Hunterdon Centra               50-01.25  
  3  1081 Andretta, Troy      JR Kinnelon                       50-01.25  
  4  2506 Castore, Billy      JR Scotch Plains                  49-09.75  
  5  1480 Sanchez, Grant      JR Montville                      49-00.50  
  6  2138 Boyle, Chase        JR Parsippany Hills               48-02.00  
  7   970 McGriff, David      11 Hunterdon Centra               47-02.75  
  8  3075 Hauser, Nick        SR West Morris                    44-07.25  
  9  2593 Castaldi, Patrick   SR Sparta                         44-04.50  
 10  1463 Liebowitz, David    SR Montville                      43-08.50  
 11  1908 Kraemer, Matt       SO Mount Olive                    43-06.00  
 12  1917 Parisi, Rob         SR Mount Olive                    43-01.50  
 13  2503 Burke, Chris        SR Scotch Plains                  42-07.00  
 14  1977 Arroyo, Brayan      SR New Providence                 42-02.75  
 15  1891 Demeo, Philip       JR Mount Olive                    41-09.00  
 16  2097 Jalallar, Tameem    SR Parsippany                     41-00.75  
 17  1576 Jainarine, DJ       SR Morris Hills                   40-10.50  
 18  1086 Graupe, Cristian    SO Kinnelon                       40-00.50  
 19  1080 Ahart, Brian        SR Kinnelon                       39-09.75  
 20  1046 O'Connell, Tyler    SR Jefferson                      39-05.50  
 21   938 Gaccione, Robert    11 Hunterdon Centra               38-10.50  
 21  1098 Vostaka, Christoph  SR Kinnelon                       38-10.50  
 23  2500 Alleman, Brad       JR Scotch Plains                  38-08.75  
 24   312 Prongay, Steve      SR Bridgewater                    38-04.50  
 25  2008 Piech, Zach         JR New Providence                 38-04.00  
 26  2668 Castro, Jose-Migue  SR Summit                         38-01.00  
 27  2094 Gurikar, Shakti     JR Parsippany                     37-08.00  
 28   273 Boehme, Glen        SO Bridgewater                    36-07.00  
 29  1610 Willis, Dave        SO Morris Hills                   36-03.75  
 30  1595 Rewick, Michael     SO Morris Hills                   35-10.50  
 31  2589 Burns, Rob          JR Sparta                         35-03.50  
 32   300 Mathur, Rohan       SO Bridgewater                    35-01.00  
 33  3357 Maran, Dan          SO Westfield                      34-11.50  
 34   529 Walczyk, Chris      SR Chatham                        34-03.00  
 35   521 Schiaffino, Alex    SR Chatham                        33-07.50  
 36  2309 Carlin, Ben         JR Ridge                          33-06.00  
 37  2317 Furst, Michael      JR Ridge                          33-05.00  
 37  3443 Bolduc, Sean        JR Whippany Park                  33-05.00  
 39  1395 Replogle, Ryan      SO Mendham                        33-00.00  
 40   503 Jennings, Rob       SR Chatham                        32-03.50  
 41  2704 Thieck, Alex        SR Summit                         32-00.50  
 41  1485 Vinder, David       SO Montville                      32-00.50  
 43  1748 Wong, Alex          SO Morris Knolls                  32-00.00  
 44  1579 Kruslic, MJ         SR Morris Hills                   31-11.25  
 45  3557 Scaglione, Joe      10 Westfield                      31-06.50  
 46   497 Gibbons, Tyler      SR Chatham                        31-04.50  
 47  1508 Fox, Cletis         SO Morris Catholic                31-01.00  
 48   212 Swaminathan, Viswe  SR Bernards                       30-10.50  
 49  2060 Pereira, Dominick   SR Nutley                         30-04.50  
 50   171 Borges, Kevin       SR Bernards                       30-02.50  
 51  2615 Strandell, Pelle    JR Sparta                         26-10.50  
 52  2343 Richards, Ryan      SR Ridge                          26-06.00  
 53   772 Roberts, Billy      SO Dover                          26-05.50  
 54  1457 Hahl, Dennis        SR Montville                      25-05.00  
 55  3445 Bulmer, Raleigh     SR Whippany Park                  25-00.00  
 --  3471 Obiedzinski, John   JR Mendham                              ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 35-01.75  1/14/2011   Jay Shah, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1820 Wukitsch, Sean      SO Morristown                     37-05.50% 
  2  1927 Shah, Jay           JR Mount Olive                    36-06.75% 
  3  1037 Cannarozzi, Vincen  SO Jefferson                      35-00.50  
  4  1557 Conca, Nicholas     JR Morris Hills                   34-04.50  
  5  2146 Harrison, Zachary   SO Parsippany Hills               33-08.00  
  6  2139 Byrne, Ryan         JR Parsippany Hills               32-11.00  
  7  1573 Guarino, Alex       JR Morris Hills                   32-01.50  
  8  1892 DeVenezia, Andrew   SO Mount Olive                    32-00.50  
  9  1889 DeCarlo, Andrea     JR Mount Olive                    31-07.25  
 10   339 Minteer, Jimmy      JR Butler                         31-06.00  
 11  1747 White, Jason        JR Morris Knolls                  30-04.00  
 12  1494 Zevits, Brendan     FR Montville                      29-08.00  
 13  1488 Wong, Titus         FR Montville                      29-06.50  
 14  1041 Gambuti, Ricky      SO Jefferson                      29-06.25  
 15  2159 Walsh, Anthony      SO Parsippany Hills               29-01.00  
 15  1040 Froitzheim, Stephe  SO Jefferson                      29-01.00  
 17  1590 Ortega, Chris       SO Morris Hills                   29-00.25  
 18  3581 Lewis, Michael      JR Morris Hills                   28-08.25  
 19  2099 Ludwig, Mike        SO Parsippany                     28-07.50  
 20  1377 Mauch, Ethan        SO Mendham                        28-07.25  
 21   752 Brito, Andres       SO Dover                          28-07.00  
 22  1048 Ramsay, Kevin       SO Jefferson                      28-05.50  
 23  1710 Horne, Gregory      SR Morris Knolls                  28-04.00  
 24   765 Morales, Omar       SO Dover                          27-09.00  
 25  1479 Rodgers, Alexander  FR Montville                      27-05.25  
 26  1345 Barta, Carl         SO Mendham                        27-00.50  
 27   770 Quintero, Alejandr  SO Dover                          27-00.00  
 28   523 Steigerwald, Conor  JR Chatham                        26-11.00  
 29  1492 Zack, Connor           Montville                      26-09.00  
 30  1467 McManus, Stephen    FR Montville                      25-08.00  
 31  1365 Iversen, Timothy    SO Mendham                        25-04.50  
 32  2090 Coronado, Alexande  SO Parsippany                     25-04.25  
 33  1486 Vitone, Nicholas    SO Montville                      25-02.00  
 34   756 Chavez, Bryan       JR Dover                          24-07.00  
 35  2153 Patel, Parth        SR Parsippany Hills               23-01.00  
 36   759 Garcia, Brian       SO Dover                          17-03.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put 4k Freshmen
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 45-07  1/14/2009   Donnyell Bourgeois, Whippany Park           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3460 Lam, Justin         FR Whippany Park                  38-03.50  
  2  2091 Crawford, Josh      FR Parsippany                     34-01.50  
  3  1487 Weiss, Jake            Montville                      33-02.50  
  4  1461 Lee, Joosung        FR Montville                      31-10.50  
  5   338 Leet, Chris         FR Butler                         31-06.50  
  6  3640 Song, Matt          FR Montville                      31-01.00  
  7   495 Garcia, Jonathan    FR Chatham                        30-11.00  
  8  3468 Jin, Daniel            Montville                      29-11.50  
  9  3622 Loaiza, John        FR Parsippany                     27-09.25  
 10  1484 Vincent, Jaise      FR Montville                      27-01.00  
 11   526 Twentyman, Michael  FR Chatham                        26-01.50  
 12  1454 Competello, Daniel  FR Montville                      21-03.00  
 13   511 Massa, Michael      FR Chatham                        18-11.50  
 14   496 Gibbons, Matthew    FR Chatham                        17-04.50  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: %  6-09  1/13/2010   Mark Jones, Summit                          
 Meet Record: %  6-06  2003        Adam Wendel, Westfield                      
 Meet Record: %  6-06  2003        Justin Wilson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   990 Stankus, Michael    12 Hunterdon Centra                6-02.00  
  2  3305 Depaolo, Michael    SR Westfield                       6-02.00  
  3  2612 Pondiscio, Ronnie   SO Sparta                          6-00.00  
  4   961 Lisi, Christopher   11 Hunterdon Centra                5-08.00  
  5  2240 Ronchi, Luke        JR Randolph                        5-08.00  
  6  2089 Barnes, Jamal       FR Parsippany                      5-08.00  
  7  2229 Malavarca, Lucas    SR Randolph                        5-06.00  
  7  2239 Roche, Nick         JR Randolph                        5-06.00  
  7  3340 Jimenez, Chris      SR Westfield                       5-06.00  
  7  1560 Demby, Michael      SR Morris Hills                    5-06.00  
  7  3068 Cioletti, Nick      SR West Morris                     5-06.00  
  7   916 Brown, Douglas      11 Hunterdon Centra                5-06.00  
  7  2675 Fern, Austin        JR Summit                          5-06.00  
 14  1977 Arroyo, Brayan      SR New Providence                  5-03.00  
 14  3075 Hauser, Nick        SR West Morris                     5-03.00  
 14  1806 Maulback, Michael   SR Morristown                      5-03.00  
 14   219 Voda, Chris         SR Bernards                        5-03.00  
 14  1704 D'Achille, David    SR Morris Knolls                   5-03.00  
 14   829 Turiansky, Mark     JR Hanover Park                    5-03.00  
 14  3463 Medway, Nicholas    SO Whippany Park                   5-03.00  
 14  1468 McPherson, Jared    JR Montville                       5-03.00  
 14   682 D'Aliso, Chris      JR Delbarton                       5-03.00  
 14  3317 Fitzmaurice, Decla  SR Westfield                       5-03.00  
 14   340 Norlander, Ryan     SR Butler                          5-03.00  
 14  2543 Schauer, Billy      SR Scotch Plains                   5-03.00  
 14  2245 Schuren, Ryan       SO Randolph                        5-03.00  
 14  2093 Geskicki, Killian   SR Parsippany                      5-03.00  
 14  1582 Leeper, Greg        JR Morris Hills                    5-03.00  
 --  1800 Kolb, Sam           JR Morristown                           NH  
 --  1705 Eriksen, Emilio     SR Morris Knolls                        NH  
 --  3572 White, Pat          JR Delbarton                            NH  
 --   305 Miller, Randall     SO Bridgewater                          NH  
 --  3073 Goodhand, Patrick   JR West Morris                          NH  
 --   170 Benko, Alec         JR Bernards                             NH  
 --  2154 Patel, Rushi        JR Parsippany Hills                     NH  
 --  3464 Parrillo, Michael   SR Whippany Park                        NH  
 --   275 Bondi, Vincent      JR Bridgewater                          NH  
 --  2224 Logoyda, Connor     FR Randolph                             NH  
 --  1083 Dolph, Kyle         SO Kinnelon                             NH  
 --  2599 Genuardi, Jon       SR Sparta                               NH  
 --  2550 Zoufaly, Christian  FR Scotch Plains                        NH  
 --   485 Burns, Alex         JR Chatham                              NH  
 --  1466 McEkeni, Jones      JR Montville                            NH  
 --  3452 Galvis, John        SO Whippany Park                        NH  
 --   825 Okafor, Chike       SR Hanover Park                         NH  
 --  2313 Claps, Andrew       SO Ridge                                NH  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada