RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - LaSalle Legends Classic - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - LaSalle Legends Classic

#1 29 March 2011 10:24 AM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1303
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
               LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic - 3/26/2011               
                                  LaSalle HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Taylor           10 Winton Woods           12.35      13.11   6  10   
  2 Harper, Dominique         10 Winton Woods           12.60      13.36   6   8   
  3 Jelks, Tierra             12 Scott                  13.80      13.73   3   6   
  4 Hill, Renisha             12 Mount Health           13.20      13.78   5   5   
  5 Strong, Aria              11 Mount Health           13.00      13.79   6   4   
  6 Farwick, Cristi           10 Mcauley                13.80      13.85   3   3   
  7 Mccullough, Tyler         10 Princeton              13.50      13.97   4   2   
  8 Lawrence, Chrivhae        10 Scott                  14.90      14.08   3   1   
  9 Seminara, Kristen         12 Mcauley                14.25      14.16   3 
 10 Jefferson, Kyra           11 Winton Woods           13.56      14.16   4 
 11 Robinson, Jasmine         10 Mason                  13.10      14.19   6 
 12 Mccaster, Ashley          11 Winton Woods           13.12      14.19   5 
 13 Roseman, Aliyah           10 Princeton              13.50      14.31   4 
 14 Porter, Alexis             9 Mason                  13.10      14.50   6 
 15 Bryant, Lilly              9 Mount Health           13.50      14.78   5 
 16 Villigran, Sami            9 Mason                  13.30      14.90   5 
 17 Dean, Olivia              10 Mason                  13.50      14.92   4 
 18 Mccall, Shamonica         12 Mount Health           13.50      14.93   4 
 19 Bradley, Shawanda         10 Cin. College           13.10      15.06   6 
 20 Livingston, Emani         10 Hamilton                          15.13   1 
 21 Hedges, Deanna            12 Princeton              13.34      15.13   5 
 22 Sargent, Dejanae          10 Princeton              13.62      15.44   3 
 23 Boykins, Breiana          11 Cin. College           13.50      15.76   5 
 24 Johnson, Jamaya           10 Mcauley B              14.80      15.85   3 
 25 Bennett, Nyori             9 Hamilton                          15.98   1 
 26 Turley, Tiffany            9 Mcauley B              15.00      16.09   2 
 27 Nauman, Erin               9 Mcauley B              17.00      16.20   2 
 28 Rivers, Tiffany           10 Cin. College           15.10      16.22   2 
 29 Miles, T'Oni              10 Hamilton                          16.77   1 
 30 Miles, Kiunnta            10 Scott                  13.50      17.01   4 
 31 Avery, Alexis             10 Mcauley                17.00      18.79   2 
 32 Browning, Olivia           9 Mcauley                15.50      19.00   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Dominique         10 Winton Woods           26.70      28.04   6  10   
  2 Mccullough, Taylor        10 Princeton              27.20      28.21   5   8   
  3 Kolish, Sarah             12 Mason                  27.50      28.22   5   6   
  4 Mccaster, Ashley          11 Winton Woods           27.30      29.00   5   5   
  5 Schwettmann, Katie        12 Mcauley                27.50      29.09   5   4   
  6 Strong, Aria              11 Mount Health           26.00      29.36   6   3   
  7 Henderson, Jasimir        11 Scott                  28.09      29.46   4   2   
  8 Jelks, Tierra             12 Scott                  28.90      30.05   3   1   
  9 Dorsey, Teejai            11 Mount Health           28.00      30.12   4 
 10 Johnson, Taylor           10 Winton Woods           26.50      30.18   6 
 11 Hart, Katie                9 Mason                  28.50      30.57   3 
 12 Porter, Alexis             9 Mason                  27.60      30.91   4 
 13 Robinson, Jasmine         10 Mason                  29.50      30.93   2 
 14 Boggan, Jessica           10 Princeton              28.45      30.93   4 
 15 Livingston, Emani         10 Hamilton                          31.10   2 
 16 Ruffin, Breanna           10 Princeton              28.34      31.61   4 
 17 Pouncy, Khalia            10 Mount Health           27.00      31.65   6 
 18 Lawrence, Chrivhae        10 Scott                  29.20      32.51   2 
 19 Mitchell, Jordanne        12 Mcauley B              30.00      32.58   2 
 20 Rapien, Jill               9 Mcauley B              29.00      32.60   3 
 21 Johnson, Jamaya           10 Mcauley B              29.50      33.58   2 
 22 Whitehurst, Mahlon        11 Mount Health           27.00      34.02   5 
 23 Toberman, Hannah          10 Mcauley                29.50      34.24   2 
 24 Slack, Paige              10 Hamilton                          34.60   1 
 25 Young, Tierra              9 Mcauley                28.50      36.27   3 
 26 Miles, Kiunnta            10 Scott                  29.10      38.80   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Danielle         11 Mcauley                57.50      58.76   5  10   
  2 Hill, Renisha             12 Mount Health         1:03.00    1:04.61   5   8   
  3 Knue, Chloe                9 Mason                1:03.50    1:05.31   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Janiene          12 Mount Health         1:04.00    1:06.56   4   5   
  5 Niehoff, Alex              9 Mason                1:04.50    1:07.43   4   4   
  6 Rojas, Katie               9 Mason                1:05.00    1:08.60   3   3   
  7 Beck, Jen                 12 Mcauley              1:02.00    1:09.61   5   2   
  8 Johnson, Alyssa            9 Winton Woods         1:06.23    1:09.82   3   1   
  9 Mattress, Sheena          11 Mount Health         1:03.00    1:09.95   4 
 10 Burkhart, Katie            9 Mcauley              1:06.00    1:11.30   3 
 11 Wallace, Tracey           12 Mount Health         1:02.00    1:11.72   5 
 12 Yelling, Alex             11 Mason                1:07.50    1:12.59   3 
 13 Richardson, Javarra        9 Winton Woods         1:07.05    1:13.05   3 
 14 Roseman, Aliyah           10 Princeton            1:12.00    1:13.82   2 
 15 Mitchell, Jordanne        12 Mcauley B            1:12.00    1:13.96   2 
 16 Livingston, Emani         10 Hamilton                        1:14.53   1 
 17 Bennett, Nyori             9 Hamilton                        1:16.44   1 
 18 Spears, Shunquez          10 Scott                1:04.10    1:18.33   4 
 19 Molulon, Cara              9 Mcauley              1:12.00    1:18.38   2 
 20 Henderson, Jasimir        11 Scott                  58.01    1:19.19   5 
 21 Manuel, Ronesha           12 Hamilton                        1:21.39   1 
 22 Williams, Akia            10 Scott                1:06.20    1:24.97   3 
 23 Goines, Mariah            10 Princeton            1:12.00    1:25.08   1 
 24 Miles, Christina           9 Princeton            1:12.00    1:27.05   2 
 25 Snow, Alona               11 Scott                1:04.20    1:30.95   4 
 26 Asberry, Jshnee           12 Cin. College                    1:35.54   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Danielle         11 Mcauley              2:10.00    2:22.58   10   
  2 Thiery, Jordyn            10 Mcauley              2:24.00    2:31.27    8   
  3 Olding, Kate               9 Mcauley              2:26.00    2:31.70    6   
  4 Schlimm, Emily            10 Mason                2:28.00    2:39.40    5   
  5 Ross, Alyssa              12 Mason                2:35.00    2:43.78    4   
  6 Tensing, Krista           10 Mcauley              2:35.00    2:44.88    3   
  7 Rudy, Kristen             11 Mason                2:35.00    2:47.45    2   
  8 Honacker, Sarah           10 Mason                2:35.00    2:49.89    1   
  9 Goist, Maddie              9 Mcauley B            2:45.00    2:51.08  
 10 Orth, Katherine           10 Mcauley B            2:40.00    2:51.16  
 11 Speed, Carley              9 Mcauley B            2:50.00    2:58.15  
 12 Harvey, Kiandria          11 Scott                2:42.00    3:00.96  
 13 Mcgowan, Jasmine          11 Princeton            2:45.00    3:19.46  
 14 Feldkamp, Nele            10 Winton Woods                    3:22.00  
 15 Walker, Unique            10 Mount Health         3:00.00    3:22.03  
 16 Powell, Stachya           10 Mount Health         3:00.00    3:22.59  
 17 Holtman, Allison           9 Winton Woods                    3:39.11  
 18 Small, Deanna             11 Mount Health         3:00.00    3:53.53  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olding, Kate               9 Mcauley              5:35.00    5:36.04   10   
  2 Center, Jen               10 Mason                5:35.00    5:38.84    8   
  3 Baeher, Madelyn           10 Mason                5:30.00    5:45.80    6   
  4 Pierce, Sarah             11 Mcauley              5:25.00    5:48.29    5   
  5 Ross, Alyssa              12 Mason                5:45.00    5:55.54    4   
  6 Wood, Lauren              10 Mason                5:35.00    5:57.28    3   
  7 Schaefer, Olivia          10 Mcauley B            5:45.00    6:01.39    2   
  8 Zinser, Melonie            9 Mcauley B            6:10.00    6:23.03    1   
  9 Goldick, Meghan           10 Mcauley B            6:00.00    6:24.67  
 10 Thiemann, Ellie            9 Mcauley              5:55.00    6:34.32  
 11 Walker, Unique            10 Mount Health         6:00.00    7:05.85  
 12 Mcgowan, Jasmine          11 Princeton            7:58.00    7:10.03  
 13 Crase, Maddie             10 Mcauley B            6:30.00    7:10.05  
 14 Feldkamp, Nele            10 Winton Woods                    7:13.57  
 15 Covington, Jazmine        10 Princeton            7:25.00    8:03.33  
 16 Holtman, Allison           9 Winton Woods                    8:05.90  
 17 Dickenherr, Danielle      10 Princeton            7:40.00    8:33.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Olivia          10 Mcauley B           12:50.00   12:42.69   10   
  2 Waters, Mallory           12 Mcauley             12:15.00   12:46.66    8   
  3 Drake, Megan               9 Mason               13:30.00   13:09.00    6   
  4 Rose, Megan               10 Mason               13:00.00   13:13.22    5   
  5 Mcbeath, Kinsey            9 Mason               13:30.00   13:20.91    4   
  6 Linn, Audrey              10 Mason               13:00.00   13:26.25    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Rebecca           10 Mcauley                16.90      17.49   2  10   
  2 Wallace, Tracey           12 Mount Health           16.00      19.64   2   8   
  3 Vordenberge, Cara         11 Mcauley                17.40      20.00   2   6   
  4 Hornbeak, Quintana         9 Mount Health           18.00      20.02   1   5   
  5 Scisco, Jamia             10 Princeton              18.00      20.11   1   4   
  6 Budzick, Molly            10 Mason                  18.50      20.75   1   3   
  7 Snarr, Abby               10 Mason                  17.00      20.85   2   2   
  8 Collins, Brysha            9 Scott                  16.40      21.08   2   1   
  9 Whitehurst, Mahlon        11 Mount Health           17.00      22.53   2 
 10 Barnes, Breana            11 Mount Health           18.00      23.09   1 
 11 Findlay, Samantha         10 Princeton              19.00      29.19   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vordenberge, Cara         11 Mcauley                50.00      53.36   3  10   
  2 Rack, Samantha            11 Mcauley                52.00      54.20   2   8   
  3 Scisco, Jamia             10 Princeton              50.00      55.68   3   6   
  4 Clark, Kristin             9 Mcauley                59.00      57.41   1   5   
  5 Baum, Katie                9 Mcauley B            1:05.00      58.05   1   4   
  6 Mcfelea, Mahenzie          9 Mcauley B            1:10.00      59.08   1   3   
  7 Hornbeak, Quintana         9 Mount Health           52.00      59.92   2   2   
  8 Budzick, Molly            10 Mason                  52.00    1:01.65   2   1   
  9 Barnes, Breana            11 Mount Health           52.00    1:02.67   2 
 10 Finley, Mercedes          11 Scott                  48.30    1:05.10   3 
 11 Berry, Myrah               9 Mount Health         1:00.00    1:10.83   1 
 12 Jefferson, Lora           11 Scott                  48.70    1:12.90   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winton Woods                                        51.55      51.09   3  10   
     1) Mccaster, Ashley 11             2) Harper, Dominique 10           
     3) Johnson, Taylor 10              4) Cockrell, Tiasia 10            
  2 Mount Healthy                                       51.00      53.03   3   8   
     1) Bryant, Lilly 9                 2) Pouncy, Khalia 10              
     3) Whitehurst, Mahlon 11           4) Strong, Aria 11                
  3 Princeton                                           47.00      53.48   3   6   
     1) Mccullough, Tyler 10            2) Drake, Quierra 9               
     3) Roseman, Aliyah 10              4) Mccullough, Taylor 10          
  4 Mcauley                                                        55.12   1   5   
     1) Nauman, Meghan 11               2) Caddell, Kerry 12              
     3) Seminara, Kristen 12            4) Farwick, Cristi 10             
  5 Mason                                               51.50      55.87   3   4   
     1) Villigran, Sami 9               2) Porter, Alexis 9               
     3) Robinson, Jasmine 10            4) Neal, Sydney 10                
  6 Scott                                               50.10      57.02   3   3   
     1) Jefferson, Lora 11              2) Parkman, Reza 10               
     3) Jelks, Tierra 12                4) Lawrence, Chrivhae 10          
  7 Princeton  'B'                                      50.34      57.12   3 
     1) Sargent, Dejanae 10             2) Hedges, Deanna 12              
     3) Goines, Mariah 10               4) Ruffin, Breanna 10             
  8 Winton Woods  'B'                                   55.43      57.55   2 
     1) Walker, Taylor 10               2) Jefferson, Kyra 11             
     3) Mcgee, Joy 12                   4) Powell, Tyler 12               
  9 Cin. College Prep                                   56.20      58.05   2   2   
     1) Bradley, Shawanda 10            2) Choate, Keashia 11             
     3) Hill, Ashley 12                 4) Jordan, Jazmine 11             
 10 Mount Healthy  'B'                                  55.00      58.25   2 
     1) Dorsey, Teejai 11               2) Yelling, Jazmye 11             
     3) Griffin, Jae'La 10              4) Mccall, Shamonica 12           
 11 Mcauley B  'B'                                               1:00.67   1   1   
     1) Turley, Tiffany 9               2) Hellkamp, Jill 9               
     3) Baum, Katie 9                   4) Nauman, Erin 9                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                         1:44.03    1:48.56   3  10   
     1) Spells, Jocelyn 12              2) Mccullough, Taylor 10          
     3) Grant, Jada 11                  4) Bell, Samia 10                 
  2 Mount Healthy                                     1:48.00    1:51.94   3   8   
     1) Strong, Aria 11                 2) Pouncy, Khalia 10              
     3) Johnson, Janiene 12             4) Hill, Renisha 12               
  3 Mason                                             1:52.00    1:53.46   3   6   
     1)                                 2) Kolish, Sarah 12               
     3) Niehoff, Alex 9                 4) Hart, Katie 9                  
  4 Winton Woods                                      1:51.45    1:54.48   3   5   
     1) Jefferson, Kyra 11              2) Johnson, Alyssa 9              
     3) Williams, Bri'AnA 9             4) Grimes, Sydni 11               
  5 Mcauley  'B'                                                 1:56.56   1   4   
     1) Caddell, Kerry 12               2) Ashton, Rebecca 10             
     3) Schwettmann, Katie 12           4) Farwick, Cristi 10             
  6 Scott                                             1:49.30    2:01.24   3   3   
     1) Jefferson, Lora 11              2) Parkman, Reza 10               
     3) Jelks, Tierra 12                4) Lawrence, Chrivhae 10          
  7 Mason  'B'                                        1:56.00    2:02.83   2 
     1) Villigran, Sami 9               2) Yelling, Alex 11               
     3) Rojas, Katie 9                  4) Dean, Olivia 10                
  8 Princeton  'B'                                    1:50.00    2:05.14   3 
     1) Ruffin, Breanna 10              2) Boggan, Jessica 10             
     3) Goines, Mariah 10               4) Miles, Christina 9             
  9 Cin. College Prep                                 1:55.60    2:07.91   2   2   
     1) Boykins, Breiana 11             2) Choate, Keashia 11             
     3) Hill, Ashley 12                 4) Bradley, Shawanda 10           
 10 Mount Healthy  'B'                                1:55.00    2:08.87   2 
     1) Dorsey, Teejai 11               2)                                
     3) Hornbeak, Quintana 9            4) Yelling, Jamaya 11             
 -- Mcauley                                                           DQ   1 
     1) Nauman, Meghan 11               2) Clark, Kristin 9               
     3) Burkhart, Katie 9               4) Young, Tierra 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                         4:21.00    4:26.42   2  10   
     1) Grant, Jada 11                  2) Beacher, Gabrielle 11          
     3) Williams, Arica 10              4) Bell, Samia 10                 
  2 Mount Healthy                                     4:20.00    4:29.70   2   8   
     1) Mattress, Sheena 11             2) Johnson, Janiene 12            
     3) Bryant, Lilly 9                 4) Hill, Renisha 12               
  3 Mason                                             4:30.00    4:44.29   2   6   
     1) Knue, Chloe 9                   2) Rojas, Katie 9                 
     3) Niehoff, Alex 9                 4) Hart, Katie 9                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason                                            10:30.00   10:21.46   10   
     1) Baeher, Madelyn 10              2) Wood, Lauren 10                
     3) Schlimm, Emily 10               4) Center, Jen 10                 
  2 Mcauley                                                     10:29.18    8   
     1) Thiery, Jordyn 10               2) Beck, Jen 12                   
     3) Tensing, Krista 10              4) York, Emily 12                 
  3 Princeton                                        11:20.00   11:23.57    6   
     1) Williams, Arica 10              2) Beacher, Gabrielle 11          
     3) Bell, Samia 10                  4) Grant, Jada 11                 
  4 Mount Healthy                                    11:00.00   12:28.55    5   
     1) Beach, Taylor 11                2) Walker, Unique 10              
     3) Matthews, Shamyah 11            4) Powell, Stachya 10             
  5 Scott                                            11:20.00   12:37.36    4   
     1) Jefferson, Lora 11              2) Finley, Mercedes 11            
     3) Snow, Alona 11                  4) Harvey, Kiandria 11            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallios, Marissa           9 Mcauley              4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  1 Bove, Taylor              10 Mcauley              4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  1 Wallace, Tracey           12 Mount Health         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  1 Thiery, Jordyn            10 Mcauley              4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  5 Rack, Samantha            11 Mcauley              4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Scott, Karahn             12 Scott                4-08.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Engel, Misty              12 Mount Health         4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
 -- Cockrell, Tiasia          10 Winton Woods         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Whitehurst, Mahlon        11 Mount Health         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Henderson, Jasimir        11 Scott                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hornbeak, Quintana         9 Mount Health         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rack, Samantha            11 Mcauley              9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  1 Nelson, Jenny              9 Mason                8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Williams, Akia            10 Scott                8-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  3 Stevenot, Marie           11 Mcauley              7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  3 Tonnis, Claire            10 Mcauley              6-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  6 Finley, Mercedes          11 Scott                7-06.00    6-00.00    2.50
  6 Frye, Ashley              11 Mason                8-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
  6 Silber, Brenna            10 Mcauley              7-06.00    6-00.00    1   
 -- Dangel, Gabby              9 Mcauley B            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Conway, Jessie             9 Mcauley B            6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bove, Taylor              10 Mcauley             16-11.00   16-09.50   10   
  2 Wallace, Tracey           12 Mount Health        16-09.00   16-04.00    8   
  3 Ashton, Rebecca           10 Mcauley             16-04.00   15-10.00    6   
  4 Neal, Sydney              10 Mason               15-10.00   15-04.00    5   
  5 Grimes, Sydni             11 Winton Woods        15-02.00   15-01.00    4   
  6 Pouncy, Khalia            10 Mount Health        15-00.00   15-00.50    3   
  7 Cockrell, Tiasia          10 Winton Woods        15-05.50   14-08.50    2   
  8 Williams, Bri'AnA          9 Winton Woods        15-04.00   14-06.00    1   
  9 Scott, Karahn             12 Scott               13-08.00   14-04.00  
 10 Porter, Alexis             9 Mason               14-05.00   14-02.50  
 11 Parkman, Reza             10 Scott               14-07.00   14-01.00  
 12 Seminara, Kristen         12 Mcauley             14-00.00   13-11.00  
 13 Mccall, Shamonica         12 Mount Health        15-00.00   13-05.00  
 14 Jordan, Jazmine           11 Cin. College                   12-11.50  
 15 Boykins, Breiana          11 Cin. College                   12-10.50  
 16 Henderson, Jasimir        11 Scott               13-09.00   12-05.00  
 17 Robinson, Jasmine         10 Mason               13-05.00   12-02.50  
 18 Rivers, Tiffany           10 Cin. College                   11-07.50  
 -- Dorsey, Teejai            11 Mount Health        15-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brittany       12 Hamilton            40-05.00   38-06.00   10   
  2 Hughes, Frances           11 Scott               30-07.00   35-03.00    8   
  3 Duncan, Chrishayla         9 Scott               28-04.00   33-05.00    6   
  4 Horne, Daja               11 Mount Health        37-00.00   32-09.00    5   
  5 Okonny, Mosep             12 Mount Health        38-00.00   32-07.00    4   
  6 Engel, Misty              12 Mount Health        36-00.00   29-08.00    3   
  7 Williams, Akia            10 Scott               31-07.00   29-01.00    2   
  8 Freeman, Myra             11 Hamilton            35-03.00   28-03.00    1   
  9 Drake, Quierra             9 Princeton           25-00.00   28-00.00  
 10 Partlow, Imani             9 Winton Woods        28-05.00   27-01.00  
 10 Smiley, Jordan            10 Hamilton            30-05.00   27-01.00  
 12 Latham, Jamile             9 Princeton           25-00.00   25-10.00  
 13 Corey, Julia              11 Mason               26-05.00   24-08.00  
 14 Bove, Taylor              10 Mcauley             22-00.00   24-05.00  
 15 Avery, Alexis             10 Mcauley             25-00.00   24-02.00  
 16 Mcgill, Rikka             10 Princeton           30-00.00   24-01.00  
 17 Bayer, Jessica             9 Mason               24-00.00   22-04.00  
 18 Davis, Javayla            11 Mount Health        30-00.00   22-00.00  
 19 Slageter, Rebecca         10 Mcauley             22-00.00   21-07.00  
 19 Inskeep, Taylor           11 Mason               26-00.00   21-07.00  
 19 Scott, Cierra              9 Winton Woods        26-00.00   21-07.00  
 22 Johnson, Corria           10 Cin. College                   18-04.00  
 23 Laster, Alexis            11 Winton Woods                   18-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brittany       12 Hamilton              120-00     118-04   10   
  2 Okonny, Mosep             12 Mount Health          111-00      93-06    8   
  3 Hughes, Frances           11 Scott                  98-07      90-02    6   
  4 Horne, Daja               11 Mount Health          109-00      86-04    5   
  5 Mcgill, Rikka             10 Princeton              80-00      83-03    4   
  6 Bove, Taylor              10 Mcauley                70-00      80-04    3   
  7 Latham, Jamile             9 Princeton              60-00      79-02    2   
  8 Slageter, Rebecca         10 Mcauley                75-00      76-10    1   
  9 Williams, Akia            10 Scott                 105-09      76-09  
 10 Corey, Julia              11 Mason                  70-00      74-06  
 11 Halbert, Eugenia          10 Princeton              60-00      70-07  
 12 Freeman, Myra             11 Hamilton              115-00      69-08  
 13 Duncan, Chrishayla         9 Scott                  87-00      67-08  
 14 Inskeep, Taylor           11 Mason                  65-00      60-02  
 15 Smiley, Jordan            10 Hamilton              100-00      57-06  
 16 Davis, Javayla            11 Mount Health           95-00      55-09  
 17 Bayer, Jessica             9 Mason                  65-00      53-05  
 18 Mallios, Marissa           9 Mcauley                60-00      50-06  
 19 Johnson, Corria           10 Cin. College                      32-06  
 20 Mincy, Donika             11 Mount Health           80-00      20-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heard, Azariah            11 Princeton              11.00      11.54   7  10   
  2 Hytchye, Jaleel           10 LaSalle                11.00      11.55   7   8   
  3 Elliott, Tyree             9 Mount Health           11.10      11.56   7   6   
  4 Jackson, Marcus           11 Winton Woods           11.00      11.71   7   5   
  5 Nelson, Antonio           11 LaSalle                11.00      11.75   7   4   
  6 Chanatry, Billy           10 Mason                  11.68      11.77   4   3   
  7 Watkins, Trey             11 Princeton              11.20      11.81   6   2   
  8 Batts, Thomas             11 Cov Cath               11.50      11.81   4   1   
  9 Owens, Thomas             12 Winton Woods           11.25      11.86   6 
 10 Bowdy, Michael            12 Cov Cath               11.60      11.86   4 
 11 Demarcia, Jhyraun         11 Hamilton               11.50      11.99   5 
 12 Williams, Keonte          12 Mount Health           11.10      11.99   7 
 13 Morgan, Johnny            12 Cin. College           11.50      12.02   5 
 14 Cornwall, Justin          12 Princeton              11.20      12.15   6 
 15 Lewis, Isaiah             10 Hamilton               11.60      12.18   4 
 16 Gist, William (tyler)     10 Winton Woods           11.40      12.19   5 
 17 Kraus, Andrew             10 Arch Moeller           11.52      12.21   4 
 18 Nelson, Tyrin             12 LaSalle                11.20      12.28   6 
 19 Kemper, Aaron             11 Winton Woods           11.30      12.29   6 
 20 Collins, Bryson           10 Scott                  11.70      12.43   3 
 21 Pratt, Ruben              10 Scott                  11.80      12.52   3 
 22 Christon, Dj              10 LaSalle                11.20      12.57   6 
 23 Johnson, Daryl            10 Mason                  11.78      12.65   3 
 24 Talifero, Josh            10 Scott                  11.70      12.68   3 
 25 Gentry, Isaiah             9 Arch Moeller           12.08      12.73   2 
 26 Foster-phenix, Demetrius  12 Scott                  11.40      12.74   5 
 27 Gentile, Mitch             9 Arch Moeller           12.40      12.75   1 
 28 Klapproth, Andrew          9 Mason                  11.85      12.91   3 
 29 Platt, Adrain             10 Hamilton               11.90      12.98   2 
 30 Asbrock, Kenton           10 Arch Moeller           12.28      12.99   2 
 31 Williams, Jordan          10 Cin. College           11.80      13.01   3 
 32 Douglas, Trayvon          10 Princeton              11.30      13.08   5 
 33 Johnson, Akeem            12 Cin. College           11.90      13.09   2 
 34 Walker, Akeem             10 Mount Health           12.04      13.12   2 
 35 Gray, Naquan               9 LaSalle B                         13.16   1 
 36 Beamon, Eric              10 LaSalle B                         13.54   1 
 37 Murphy, Connor             9 LaSalle B                         13.75   1 
 38 Pil, Jason                10 Mason                  11.88      14.48   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turnage, Vince            11 Mount Health           21.95      22.95   7  10   
  2 Gray, Brent               12 Mount Health           22.04      23.45   7   8   
  3 Heard, Azariah            11 Princeton              22.00      23.82   7   6   
  4 Kolish, Brian             11 Mason                  24.58      24.60   3   5   
  5 Lewis, Daniel             12 Hamilton               23.50      24.62   5   4   
  6 Kraus, Andrew             10 Arch Moeller           24.50      24.70   3   3   
  7 Demarcia, Jhyraun         11 Hamilton               23.80      25.03   5   2   
  8 Gentry, Isaiah             9 Arch Moeller           24.87      25.15   3   1   
  9 Torbeck, Will             12 Cov Cath               25.00      25.23   2 
 10 Cornwall, Justin          12 Princeton              22.40      25.52   7 
 11 Chanatry, Billy           10 Mason                  24.79      25.56   3 
 12 Jackson, Terry            10 LaSalle                23.00      25.65   6 
 13 Collins, Bryson           10 Scott                  23.90      25.72   4 
 14 Foster-phenix, Demetrius  12 Scott                  23.40      25.81   6 
 15 Walker, Kendall           12 Arch Moeller           26.31      25.83   2 
 16 Hoefinghoff, Tyler        11 Cov Cath               25.20      26.50   2 
 17 Dulin, Devon               9 Mason                  24.55      26.51   3 
 18 Dimerling, Caleb           9 Mason                  25.05      27.54   2 
 19 Murphy, Connor             9 LaSalle B                         28.53   1 
 20 Walker, Akeem             10 Mount Health           25.77      28.58   2 
 21 Beamon, Eric              10 LaSalle B                         29.08   1 
 22 Cummings, Ian              9 LaSalle B                         29.29   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Brent               12 Mount Health           50.06      50.32   6  10   
  2 Turnage, Vince            11 Mount Health           50.24      51.19   6   8   
  3 Seay, Steve               12 Princeton              51.00      52.31   6   6   
  4 Hytchye, Jaleel           10 LaSalle                51.00      52.69   6   5   
  5 Clark, Macerio            11 Princeton              53.00      53.91   6   4   
  6 Davis, Darrell            10 Princeton              54.00      54.62   4   3   
  7 Diehl, Robert             10 Mason                  54.95      54.97   4   2   
  8 Ritter, Paul              12 Cov Cath               56.00      55.37   3   1   
  9 Moton, Kyri               12 Winton Woods           52.10      55.49   6 
 10 Ware, Dean                11 Mason                  53.85      55.71   4 
 11 Williams, Lamar           11 Princeton              55.00      55.80   3 
 12 Heim, Casey               12 Mason                  56.72      56.03   2 
 13 Thelen, Nick              11 Cov Cath               56.50      57.15   3 
 14 Geraci, Dominic           12 Arch Moeller           58.21      57.69   1 
 15 Pezutti, Neal             10 Mason                  56.22      58.66   3 
 16 Kreke, Sean               11 Cov Cath               57.00      59.16   2 
 17 Lackey, Jordan             9 Mount Health           54.10      59.17   4 
 18 Banks, Jamal               9 Hamilton               53.80    1:00.02   5 
 19 Crooks, Jaquan            12 Mount Health           56.56    1:01.34   3 
 20 David, Clayton            12 Winton Woods           53.32    1:03.62   5 
 21 Johnson, Dammon           12 Winton Woods           53.10    1:05.09   5 
 22 Scott, Lejon              10 Winton Woods           54.20    1:06.48   4 
 23 Cullars, Willie           12 Scott                  56.70    1:06.80   3 
 24 Cummings, Ian              9 LaSalle B                       1:08.17   1 
 25 Norton, Cliff              9 Cin. College           58.00    1:09.23   2 
 -- Wilkinson, Michael         9 Arch Moeller           57.15         DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bokeno, Ethan             12 LaSalle              1:56.00    2:00.83   10   
  2 Kluesener, Kevin          12 LaSalle              1:58.00    2:08.40    8   
  3 Tussey, Tom               12 Arch Moeller         2:08.00    2:08.76    6   
  4 Hoffman, Zach             10 Arch Moeller         2:06.00    2:09.42    5   
  5 James, Michael            12 Winton Woods         2:02.11    2:10.55    4   
  6 Flynn, Alex               11 Cov Cath             2:08.00    2:10.56    3   
  7 Van blaricom, Conner      10 Mason                2:05.00    2:14.02    2   
  8 Haigis, Jake              11 Arch Moeller         2:22.00    2:14.44    1   
  9 Buchko, Matt              11 Mason                2:20.00    2:14.70  
 10 Thompson, Zachary          9 Mason                2:15.00    2:15.09  
 11 Greenwell, Christian      10 Cov Cath             2:10.00    2:15.28  
 12 Lytle, Grant              11 Arch Moeller         2:24.00    2:17.79  
 13 Green, Tim                11 Mount Health         2:09.00    2:21.26  
 14 Oien, Garret              11 Cov Cath             2:15.00    2:22.02  
 15 Enderle, John             11 Mount Health                    2:22.05  
 16 Baker, Matt               12 Cov Cath             2:15.00    2:22.10  
 17 McGary, Alex              11 Mason                2:15.00    2:23.34  
 18 Donaldson, Marcus         12 Princeton            2:08.00    2:24.56  
 19 Dangel, Zach              12 LaSalle              2:10.00    2:25.02  
 20 Parker, Eddie              9 Mount Health                    2:30.91  
 21 Owens, Matthew            11 Mount Health                    2:32.75  
 22 Kluesner, Adam             9 LaSalle B                       2:35.57  
 23 Sanchez, Robert           10 Winton Woods         2:18.00    2:37.55  
 24 Freeman, Daniel           11 Hamilton             2:29.00    3:06.58  
 25 Davis, Kevon               9 Scott                2:35.40    3:07.65  
 26 Fell, Keith               10 Scott                2:37.20    3:07.66  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawes, Travis             12 LaSalle              4:25.00    4:34.79   10   
  2 Kluesener, Kevin          12 LaSalle              4:30.00    4:43.82    8   
  3 Heaton, Sam               12 Princeton            4:48.00    4:44.50    6   
  4 Tussey, Tom               12 Arch Moeller         4:37.00    4:45.65    5   
  5 McCarty, Patrick          12 Arch Moeller         4:55.00    4:51.93    4   
  6 Van blaricom, Conner      10 Mason                4:45.00    4:55.22    3   
  7 Nie, Marc                 11 LaSalle              4:48.00    4:55.87    2   
  8 Schlueter, Jack           12 Arch Moeller         4:52.00    4:56.97    1   
  9 Le, Khang                 12 Cov Cath             4:55.00    4:57.73  
 10 Schroeck, Matt            11 LaSalle              4:50.00    4:59.16  
 11 Yates, Steven              9 Mason                5:15.00    4:59.85  
 12 Thompson, Zachary          9 Mason                5:08.00    5:00.70  
 13 Stimler, Joseph           10 Mason                5:01.00    5:01.55  
 14 James, Michael            12 Winton Woods         4:49.12    5:05.87  
 15 Schieman, Eric            11 Cov Cath             5:05.00    5:08.28  
 16 Weyer, Toby               12 LaSalle B                       5:12.12  
 17 Barnes, Trent              9 Princeton            5:18.00    5:14.97  
 18 Rinn, Ryan                10 Arch Moeller         5:16.00    5:18.77  
 19 Donaldson, Marcus         12 Princeton            4:57.00    5:22.64  
 20 Burrell, Jacob            10 Mount Health                    5:23.45  
 21 Cornelius, Andy            9 LaSalle B                       5:28.62  
 22 Kuhlmann, David            9 Mount Health                    5:28.63  
 23 Osborne, Alex             11 Princeton                       5:30.69  
 24 Kluesner, Adam             9 LaSalle B                       5:30.79  
 25 Vallecillo, Yerley        12 Mount Health                    5:34.77  
 26 Mcphillips, Ryan          10 LaSalle B                       5:45.16  
 27 Sanchez, Robert           10 Winton Woods                    5:47.75  
 28 Freeman, Daniel           11 Hamilton             4:50.00    6:02.77  
 29 Davis, Kevon               9 Scott                5:35.50    6:18.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michel, Drew              11 LaSalle             10:02.00   10:06.80   10   
  2 Mcnamara, Jacob           10 LaSalle             10:12.00   10:14.44    8   
  3 Sanders, Bret             12 Mason               10:30.00   10:24.45    6   
  4 McCarty, Patrick          12 Arch Moeller        10:12.00   10:33.50    5   
  5 Cardinal, Clayton         11 LaSalle             10:20.00   10:44.68    4   
  6 Schlagbaum, Brayden       11 Cov Cath            10:45.00   10:52.96    3   
  7 Whitmore, Nick            10 Mason               10:35.00   10:59.54    2   
  8 Feng, Kevin               11 Mason               11:10.00   11:07.13    1   
  9 Mumma, Ryan               11 Mason               10:50.00   11:16.38  
 10 Salatowski, Matt          10 Princeton           11:00.00   11:17.15  
 11 Condon, Jacob             11 Cov Cath            11:10.00   11:18.71  
 12 Bruggemann, Ben           10 Arch Moeller        11:20.00   11:20.03  
 13 Wittmer, Kurt             11 Cov Cath            11:10.00   11:20.79  
 14 Brockhost, Sam             9 Arch Moeller        11:30.00   11:31.12  
 15 Clark, Jimmy               9 Arch Moeller        11:30.00   11:31.14  
 16 Burrell, Jacob            10 Mount Health                   11:37.91  
 17 Harris, Manta             10 Scott               11:55.90   12:10.58  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kyle              12 Arch Moeller           14.95      14.81   5  10   
  2 Coleman, Rodriguez        12 LaSalle                14.37      14.94   5   8   
  3 Hudepohl, Austin          12 Cov Cath               16.30      16.62   4   6   
  4 Ashbrock, John            11 Arch Moeller           16.00      16.72   5   5   
  5 Smith, Markiese           12 Princeton              16.10      16.82   4   4   
  6 Campbell, Jonathan        10 LaSalle                16.10      17.27   4   3   
  7 Holloway, Bryant           9 Princeton              16.30      17.35   4   2   
  8 Jones, Cameron            12 LaSalle                15.90      17.41   5   1   
  9 Hughes, Donnell           11 Mount Health           16.95      17.84   3 
 10 Pfaller, Andreas           9 Arch Moeller           18.00      17.92   1 
 11 Larison, Luke             10 Arch Moeller           17.50      17.98   2 
 12 Gray, Gabe                11 Cov Cath               16.50      18.09   3 
 13 James, Tejuan              9 Scott                  17.90      18.19   1 
 14 Ivenso, Mikey             11 Princeton              17.80      18.66   1 
 15 Petersman, Alex            9 Mason                  17.00      19.16   2 
 16 Fangman, Tanner           10 Cov Cath               17.50      19.45   2 
 17 Triplett, Na'EEm          11 Scott                  16.60      19.56   3 
 18 Molony, Jeff              10 Cov Cath               17.20      19.60   2 
 19 Evans, Terry              11 Mount Health           16.71      19.72   3 
 20 Zhu, Thomas                9 Mason                  16.00      20.64   4 
 21 Nikolaides, Kevin         10 Mason                  16.00      21.70   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Rodriguez        12 LaSalle                39.30      41.68   5  10   
  2 Gray, Gabe                11 Cov Cath               43.50      44.12   4   8   
  3 Campbell, Jonathan        10 LaSalle                43.00      44.42   4   6   
  4 Larison, Luke             10 Arch Moeller           46.00      44.82   3   5   
  5 Ashbrock, John            11 Arch Moeller           44.00      45.12   3   4   
  6 Williams, Keonte          12 Mount Health           42.31      45.57   5   3   
  7 Pfaller, Andreas           9 Arch Moeller           50.00      45.58   2   2   
  8 Massie, Kyle              10 Cov Cath               46.00      46.04   3   1   
  9 Holloway, Bryant           9 Princeton              42.00      46.22   5 
 10 James, Tejuan              9 Scott                  47.80      46.46   2 
 11 Ingram, Joseph            11 Mount Health           50.00      47.59   1 
 12 Evans, Terry              11 Mount Health           46.03      47.63   3 
 13 Ivenso, Mikey             11 Princeton              47.50      47.78   2 
 14 Fangman, Tanner           10 Cov Cath               48.00      48.13   2 
 15 Petersman, Alex            9 Mason                  51.00      49.40   1 
 16 Whitehead, Will           10 Cov Cath               50.00      51.09   2 
 17 Nikolaides, Kevin         10 Mason                  48.00      51.89   2 
 18 Zhu, Thomas                9 Mason                  50.00      52.22   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                           42.50      44.49   3  10   
     1) Watkins, Trey 11                2) Cornwall, Justin 12            
     3) Witcher, Halen 9                4) Heard, Azariah 11              
  2 LaSalle                                             43.50      44.65   3   8   
     1) Scott, Daniel 12                2) Pankey, Cam 11                 
     3) Nelson, Tyrin 12                4) Nelson, Antonio 11             
  3 Winton Woods                                        44.20      44.80   3   6   
     1) Kemper, Aaron 11                2) Embry, Jareth 10               
     3) Jackson, Marcus 11              4) Bomar, Zak 12                  
  4 Mount Healthy                                       44.87      45.03   3   5   
     1) Williams, Keonte 12             2) Tucker, Michael 11             
     3) Elliott, Tyree 9                4) Thomas, Mike 9                 
  5 Cov Cath                                            44.30      45.18   3   4   
     1) Bowdy, Michael 12               2) Maschinot, Connor 12           
     3) Batts, Thomas 11                4) Hudepohl, Austin 12            
  6 Arch Moeller                                        50.00      45.73   1   3   
     1) Walker, Kendall 12              2) Gentry, Isaiah 9               
     3) Kraus, Andrew 10                4) Walker, Kyle 12                
  7 Scott                                               46.70      46.60   2   2   
     1) Foster-phenix, Demetrius 12     2) Collins, Bryson 10             
     3) Jones, Mike 12                  4) Triplett, Na'EEm 11            
  8 Mason                                               45.25      46.98   2   1   
     1) Pil, Jason 10                   2) Johnson, Daryl 10              
     3) Chanatry, Billy 10              4) Minnow, Emmanuel 12            
  9 LaSalle  'B'                                        45.00      47.23   2 
     1) Jackson, Terry 10               2) Jones, Cameron 12              
     3) Hampton, Myron 10               4) Bell, Tim 9                    
 10 Mount Healthy  'B'                                  46.44      47.86   2 
     1) Green, Greg 10                  2) Lackey, Jordan 9               
     3) Ross, Kalen 10                  4) Clendenning, Dominique 12      
 11 Princeton  'B'                                                 48.04   1 
     1) Staley, Brian 10                2) Holloway, Bryant 9             
     3) Bouldin, Robert 12              4) Toler, Brandon 10              
 12 Hamilton                                            44.50      48.69   3 
 13 Cin. College Prep                                   47.39      48.81   2 
     1) Williams, Jordan 10             2) Wilson, Marcus 10              
     3) Johnson, Akeem 12               4) Morgan, Johnny 12              
 14 Arch Moeller  'B'                                 1:05.00      50.52   1 
     1) Probst, Evan 10                 2) Asbrock, Kenton 10             
     3) Casey, Justin 10                4) Gentile, Mitch 9               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Healthy                                     1:30.10    1:30.16   3  10   
     1) Elliott, Tyree 9                2) Turnage, Vince 11              
     3) Green, Tim 11                   4) Gray, Brent 12                 
  2 LaSalle                                           1:31.00    1:33.90   3   8   
     1) Scott, Daniel 12                2) Pankey, Cam 11                 
     3) Nelson, Antonio 11              4) Hytchye, Jaylene 12            
  3 Winton Woods                                      1:33.15    1:35.80   3   6   
  4 Princeton                                         1:35.00    1:37.79   2   5   
     1) Witcher, Halen 9                2) Graham, Antonio 11             
     3) Davis, Darrell 10               4) Marshall, Donovan 11           
  5 Scott                                             1:35.50    1:38.86   2   4   
     1) James, Tejuan 9                 2) Pratt, Ruben 10                
     3) Talifero, Josh 10               4) Bailey, Kenny 12               
  6 Cov Cath                                          1:35.00    1:38.89   2   3   
     1) Ritter, Paul 12                 2) Hoefinghoff, Tyler 11          
     3) Snyder, Ryan 12                 4) Toebben, Zach 10               
  7 Hamilton                                          1:34.50    1:39.32   3   2   
  8 Princeton  'B'                                    1:40.00    1:40.91   1 
     1) Douglas, Trayvon 10             2) Williams, Lamar 11             
     3) Whipple, Robert 11              4) Grant, Evan 10                 
  9 Mason                                             1:34.00    1:41.56   3   1   
     1) Pil, Jason 10                   2) Dulin, Devon 9                 
     3) Kolish, Brian 11                4) Minnow, Emmanuel 12            
 10 Cin. College Prep                                 1:39.31    1:42.02   2 
     1) Williams, Jordan 10             2) Wilson, Marcus 10              
     3) Gilliam, Yermiah 10             4) Morgan, Johnny 12              
 11 LaSalle  'B'                                      1:33.00    1:42.31   3 
     1) Christon, Dj 10                 2) Bell, Tim 9                    
     3) Hampton, Myron 10               4) Jackson, Terry 10              
 12 Arch Moeller  'B'                                 2:10.00    1:49.90   1 
     1) Lechner, Garrett 11             2) Wick, Davis 9                  
     3) Boothe, Ryan 10                 4) Himes, Tyler 9                 
 13 Arch Moeller                                      2:00.00    2:02.36   1 
     1) Probst, Evan 10                 2) Asbrock, Kenton 10             
     3) Casey, Justin 10                4) Gentile, Mitch 9               
 -- Mount Healthy  'B'                                1:36.84         DQ   2 
     1) Green, Greg 10                  2) Tucker, Michael 11             
     3) Mcconico, Mario 12              4) Clendenning, Dominique 12      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Healthy                                     3:25.58    3:38.26   3  10   
     1) Green, Greg 10                  2) Turnage, Vince 11              
     3) Elliott, Tyree 9                4) Gray, Brent 12                 
  2 Princeton                                         3:35.00    3:39.42   3   8   
     1) Seay, Steve 12                  2) Clark, Macerio 11              
     3) Witcher, Halen 9                4) Graham, Antonio 11             
  3 Cov Cath                                          3:37.00    3:42.72   2   6   
     1) Snyder, Ryan 12                 2) Hudepohl, Austin 12            
     3) Panoushek, Ryan 11              4) Torbeck, Will 12               
  4 Mason                                             3:50.00    3:47.01   2   5   
  5 Arch Moeller                                      4:00.00    3:50.08   1   4   
     1) Wilkinson, Michael 9            2) Geraci, Dominic 12             
     3) Pfaller, Andreas 9              4) Schlueter, Jack 12             
  6 Princeton  'B'                                    3:45.00    3:50.22   2 
     1) Holloway, Bryant 9              2) Newell, Josh 12                
     3) Williams, Lamar 11              4) Bouldin, Robert 12             
  7 Scott                                             3:37.80    3:52.71   2   3   
  8 Mount Healthy  'B'                                3:37.24    4:02.30   2 
     1) Tucker, Michael 11              2) Green, Tim 11                  
     3) Clendenning, Dominique 12       4) Johnson, Richard 10            
  9 Arch Moeller  'B'                                 5:00.00    4:17.81   1 
     1) Boothe, Ryan 10                 2) Larison, Luke 10               
     3) Probst, Evan 10                 4) Himes, Tyler 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton                                         8:30.00    8:38.87   10   
     1) Graham, Antonio 11              2) Seay, Steve 12                 
     3) Donaldson, Marcus 12            4) Clark, Macerio 11              
  2 LaSalle                                           8:30.00    8:56.92    8   
     1) Nie, Marc 11                    2) Stross, Zack 10                
     3) Dangel, Zach 12                 4) Schroeck, Matt 11              
  3 Arch Moeller                                      8:40.00    9:00.43    6   
     1) Hoffman, Zach 10                2) Haigis, Jake 11                
     3) Lytle, Grant 11                 4) Rinn, Ryan 10                  
  4 Cov Cath                                          9:00.00    9:07.58    5   
     1) Ruwe, Sam 11                    2) Greenwell, Christian 10        
     3) Lubbers, Kevin 12               4) Flynn, Alex 11                 
  5 Mason                                             8:55.00    9:20.22    4   
  6 Hamilton                                          9:00.00    9:42.81    3   
  7 Mount Healthy                                                9:56.82    2   
     1) Parker, Eddie 9                 2) Vallecillo, Yerley 12          
     3) Kuhlmann, David 9               4) Enderle, John 11               
  8 Scott                                             9:04.30   10:37.20    1   
     1) Davis, Kevon 9                  2) Fell, Keith 10                 
     3) Collins, Brad 11                4) Harris, Chris 9                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Alex            12 Cov Cath             6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Jones, Mike               12 Scott                6-01.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Frey, Hayden              12 Arch Moeller         5-06.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Bell, Tim                  9 LaSalle              6-00.00    5-08.00    2   
  4 Smith, Markiese           12 Princeton            5-08.00    5-08.00    4.50
  4 Larison, Luke             10 Arch Moeller         5-00.00    5-08.00    4.50
  4 Geraci, Dominic           12 Arch Moeller         5-06.00    5-08.00    3   
  8 Crooks, Jaquan            12 Mount Health                    5-06.00  
  8 Mcconico, Mario           12 Mount Health                    5-06.00    1   
 10 Hodge, Alex               10 Cov Cath             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Gray, Nequan               9 LaSalle              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Baker, Drew               12 Cov Cath             5-10.00    5-02.00  
 12 Glenn, Kenneth             9 Mount Health                    5-02.00  
 12 Wilkinson, Michael         9 Arch Moeller         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silber, Andrew            12 LaSalle             15-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Vidourek, Tyler           12 LaSalle             13-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Vidourek, Ben             11 LaSalle             12-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Brock, Gus                11 LaSalle C                      10-00.00    5   
  4 Owens, Matthew            11 Mount Health                   10-00.00    4   
  6 Knapik, Steven            12 Cov Cath             8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Torbeck, Will             12 Cov Cath             8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Blount, Will              11 Arch Moeller        11-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  9 Bischoff, Blake           10 LaSalle B                       8-00.00  
  9 Rees, Nick                 9 LaSalle B                       8-00.00  
 11 Kaiser, Doug              12 Cov Cath             8-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Merk, Alex                11 LaSalle B                       6-00.00  
 12 Rees, Ben                  9 LaSalle C                       6-00.00  
 -- Murray, Alex              10 LaSalle             12-00.00         NH  
 -- Murphy, Connor             9 LaSalle B                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kraus, Andrew             10 Arch Moeller        21-00.00   20-07.00   10   
  2 Bowdy, Michael            12 Cov Cath            20-00.00   20-00.50    6   
  2 Morgan, Johnny            12 Cin. College                   20-00.50    8   
  4 Williams, Lamar           11 Princeton           20-00.00   19-10.00    5   
  5 Batts, Thomas             11 Cov Cath            20-00.00   19-03.00    4   
  5 Johnson, Dammon           12 Winton Woods        19-09.00   19-03.00    3   
  7 Frazier, Greg             12 Princeton           18-04.00   18-09.00    2   
  8 Jones, Mike               12 Scott               20-02.00   18-08.00    1   
  9 Toebben, Zach             10 Cov Cath            19-00.00   18-07.50  
 10 Nelson, Tyrin             12 LaSalle                        18-00.00  
 11 Embry, Jareth             10 Winton Woods        20-02.00   17-08.50  
 12 Bell, Tim                  9 LaSalle                        17-08.00  
 13 Jones, Cameron            12 LaSalle                        17-07.50  
 14 Crooks, Jaquan            12 Mount Health                   17-04.50  
 15 Mcconico, Mario           12 Mount Health                   17-03.00  
 16 Dulin, Devon               9 Mason                          17-02.00  
 17 Walker, Kyle              12 Arch Moeller        18-00.00   16-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Marc            10 Princeton           48-01.00   52-01.00   10   
  2 Stiver, Gabe              11 Arch Moeller        42-00.00   50-00.00    8   
  3 Back, Jesse               12 LaSalle             48-00.00   48-00.00    6   
  4 Ayoki, Linden             11 LaSalle             44-00.00   44-09.00    5   
  5 Burnett, Brent            11 Princeton           45-00.00   43-03.00    4   
  6 Lightner, David           12 Scott               40-00.00   40-00.00    3   
  7 Lang, Dan                 12 Arch Moeller        39-00.00   38-06.00    2   
  8 Boyd, Breon               12 Hamilton            47-00.00   38-03.00    1   
  9 Rosado, Mike              12 Cov Cath            35-00.00   36-11.00  
 10 Henderson, Jake           11 Cov Cath            35-00.00   35-11.00  
 11 Powell, DJ                10 Cov Cath            32-00.00   35-10.00  
 12 Sandfoss, Daniel          10 Cov Cath            32-00.00   35-08.00  
 13 Butts, Jamell             12 Scott               35-03.00   35-01.00  
 14 Jones, Aaron              10 Mason                          34-09.00  
 15 Thompson, Lawrence        10 Mount Health                   33-08.00  
 16 Staehling, Erich          11 Mason                          33-07.00  
 17 Allen, Levi                9 Mason                          32-09.00  
 18 White, Connor             11 Mason                          32-05.00  
 18 Jackson, Jamonta          11 Cin. College                   32-05.00  
 20 Allaban, Zach              9 LaSalle C                      31-04.00  
 20 Foster, Steffon           11 Mount Health                   31-04.00  
 22 Cullars, Willie           12 Scott               32-04.00   31-00.00  
 23 Parker, Robbie            10 Hamilton            45-00.00   30-04.00  
 24 Benard, Bret              12 Mount Health                   28-01.00  
 25 Baumer, David             10 LaSalle             42-00.00   28-00.00  
 26 Foster, Stevozz            9 Mount Health                   27-00.00  
 27 Overbeck, Robbie           9 LaSalle B                      26-06.00  
 28 Reis, Matt                 9 LaSalle B                      22-04.00  
 -- Pankey, Adam              11 Hamilton            50-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayoki, Linden             11 LaSalle               150-00     156-03   10   
  2 Back, Jesse               12 LaSalle               150-00     142-00    8   
  3 Timmerman, Troy           12 Cov Cath              112-00     139-02    6   
  4 Stiver, Gabe              11 Arch Moeller          120-00     137-11    5   
  5 Pankey, Adam              11 Hamilton              120-00     116-07    4   
  6 Powell, DJ                10 Cov Cath              100-00     113-01    3   
  7 Boyd, Breon               12 Hamilton              115-00     112-10    2   
  8 Mcneal, Kenny             10 LaSalle B                        106-00    1   
  9 Jones, Aaron              10 Mason                            104-10  
 10 Staehling, Erich          11 Mason                            104-01  
 11 Lang, Dan                 12 Arch Moeller          110-00     101-05  
 12 Baumer, David             10 LaSalle               120-00     101-02  
 13 White, Connor             11 Mason                            100-10  
 14 Newell, Jonathan           9 Princeton             105-00      95-07  
 15 Michels, Dominic          11 Cov Cath               93-06      94-11  
 16 Lightfield, Bryan          9 Mason                             90-11  
 17 Benard, Bret              12 Mount Health                      89-09  
 18 Lightner, David           12 Scott                 100-02      89-00  
 19 Foster, Steffon           11 Mount Health                      88-08  
 20 Lemker, Mitchell          10 Cov Cath               93-06      79-01  
 21 Foster, Stevozz            9 Mount Health                      77-09  
 22 Cullars, Willie           12 Scott                  95-05      74-00  
 23 Thompson, Lawrence        10 Mount Health                      73-09  
 24 Jackson, Jamonta          11 Cin. College                      70-02  
 25 Allaban, Zach              9 LaSalle C                         69-11  
 26 Parker, Robbie            10 Hamilton              112-00      68-00  
 27 Parrish, Jelani           10 Princeton             100-00      67-07  
 28 Butts, Jamell             12 Scott                  96-06      64-00  
 29 Lett, Patrick             11 Winton Woods           81-11      60-08  
 30 Overbeck, Robbie           9 LaSalle B                         58-05  
 31 Reis, Matt                 9 LaSalle B                         51-04  
 -- Webber, Courtney          12 Winton Woods           91-10       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mcauley                    194        2) Mason                     117.50
    3) Mount Healthy              112.50     4) Princeton                  58   
    5) Winton Woods                56        6) Scott                      53   
    7) Mcauley B                   21        7) Hamilton                   21   
    9) Cin. College Prep            4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LaSalle                    184        2) Arch Moeller              110.50
    3) Princeton                  101.50     4) Mount Healthy              77   
    5) Cov Cath                    74        6) Mason                      35   
    7) Winton Woods                24        8) Scott                      22   
    9) Hamilton                    18       10) Cin. College Prep           8   
   11) LaSalle C                    5       12) LaSalle B                   1   

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada