RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Tempe City Meet - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Tempe City Meet

#1 19 April 2011 08:49 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1303
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2011 02:56 PM
                       2011 Tempe City Meet - 4/15/2011                        
                      Hosted By: Desert Vista High School                      
                           Desert Vista High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Polite, Prasanna             Desert Vista           12.55      12.65  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Godfrey, Kevina              Mountain Poi           12.84      12.84  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Johnson, Taylor              Corona del S           12.72      13.00  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Freeman, Sydnee              Desert Vista                      13.03  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Bailey, Shaman               Mountain Poi           13.34      13.10  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Dotson, Gabriella            Corona del S           13.38      13.15  +0.0  2   1   
  7 White, Brionka               Tempe                  13.59      13.45  +0.0  2 
  8 Primous, Taylor              Tempe                  13.50      13.58  +0.0  2 
  9 Glenn, Kaylee                Desert Vista           13.62      13.63  +0.0  2 
 10 Gonzalez, Jaimie             Mountain Poi           13.84      13.85  +0.0  1 
 11 Nicholls, Charlotte          McClintock             13.74      14.04  +0.0  1 
 12 Calvin, Sidney               McClintock             13.74      14.06  +0.0  1 
 13 Milovich, Lauren             Corona del S           13.64      14.11  +0.0  2 
 14 Nguyen, Claudia              McClintock             14.00      14.55  +0.0  1 
 15 Bengtson, Jessica            Marcos De Ni           14.74      15.04  +0.0  1 
 16 Martin, Selena               Marcos De Ni           14.54      15.78  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Polite, Prasanna             Desert Vista           25.54      25.46  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Godfrey, Kevina              Mountain Poi           26.24      26.09  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Johnson, Taylor              Corona del S           25.93      26.17  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Stormer, Lakevia             Corona del S           26.74      26.51  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Maxwell, Alisha              Desert Vista           26.34      26.64  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Dotson, Gabriella            Corona del S           27.32      26.88  +0.0  2   1   
  7 White, Brionka               Tempe                  27.94      27.14  +0.0  1 
  8 Harrington, Taya             Desert Vista           27.75      28.24  +0.0  2 
  9 Bellamy, Breshae             Tempe                  28.14      28.51  +0.0  1 
 10 Jones, Shaniqua              Mountain Poi           28.44      28.84  +0.0  1 
 11 Whitehead, Savannah          Marcos De Ni           27.84      29.25  +0.0  1 
 12 Nicholls, Charlotte          McClintock             29.24      29.48  +0.0  1 
 13 Edwards, Kristian            McClintock             29.94      29.69  +0.0  1 
 14 Martin, Selena               Marcos De Ni           29.64      32.04  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stormer, Lakevia             Corona del S           58.61      58.63   2  10   
  2 Freeman, Sydnee              Desert Vista           58.62      59.94   2   8   
  3 Bennett, Juliana             Marcos De Ni         1:04.14    1:01.73   2   6   
  4 Arvayo, Jordan               McClintock           1:02.50    1:02.37   2   4   
  5 Wittilles, Leanne            Corona del S         1:03.70    1:03.07   2   2   
  6 Lynde, Sarah                 Desert Vista         1:02.54    1:03.27   2   1   
  7 Goodall, Samantha            Desert Vista         1:03.14    1:04.44   2 
  8 Jones, Shaniqua              Mountain Poi         1:06.34    1:06.21   1 
  9 Howard, Chelsea              Mountain Poi         1:05.54    1:06.58   2 
 10 Smith, Joyceann              Marcos De Ni         1:10.14    1:08.45   1 
 11 Nero, Kelley                 Corona del S         1:09.14    1:10.69   1 
 12 Vandersteen, Boontarig       Marcos De Ni         1:15.14    1:19.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yacut, Yasmine               Desert Vista         2:14.19    2:16.89   10   
  2 Warren, Katelin              Mountain Poi         2:16.08    2:18.79    8   
  3 Kieser, Kylee                Marcos De Ni         2:23.00    2:20.85    6   
  4 Swenson, Hallie              Corona del S         2:21.53    2:22.62    4   
  5 Jones, Natalie               Marcos De Ni         2:25.20    2:23.31    2   
  6 Rivera, ReyAnn               Desert Vista         2:26.60    2:27.99    1   
  7 Williams, Sarah S            Corona del S         2:29.51    2:29.34  
  8 Shaban, Leticia              Tempe                2:31.42    2:31.91  
  9 Garcia, Diana                Tempe                2:28.00    2:32.46  
 10 Tretbar, Brittany            Desert Vista         2:21.00    2:33.88  
 11 Dunn, Ellen                  Corona del S         2:37.40    2:37.71  
 12 Castro, Cristal              Marcos De Ni         2:39.00    2:39.48  
 13 Howard, Chelsea              Mountain Poi         2:32.03    2:40.19  
 14 Bernard, Tatiana             McClintock           2:30.50    2:45.30  
 15 Ochoa, Madelyn               Tempe                2:39.00    2:49.44  
 16 Weiss, Jenny                 McClintock           2:45.00    3:09.22  
 17 Riley, Jessica               Mountain Poi                    3:13.17  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yacut, Yasmine               Desert Vista         5:19.02    5:19.11   10   
  2 Dunn, Ellen                  Corona del S         5:34.55    5:26.87    8   
  3 Splaver, Michelle            Desert Vista         5:22.00    5:27.73    6   
  4 Rivera, ReyAnn               Desert Vista         5:39.90    5:30.19    4   
  5 Lemieux, Dani                Corona del S         5:31.45    5:33.93    2   
  6 Hill, Ellen                  Mountain Poi         5:31.15    5:42.03    1   
  7 Tenorio, Jessey              Marcos De Ni                    5:44.72  
  8 Haun, Victoria               Corona del S                    5:45.70  
  9 Chan, Jamie                  Marcos De Ni         5:53.89    5:46.40  
 10 Gonzalez, Karen              Tempe                5:54.92    5:51.04  
 11 Trigueros, Jasmin            Marcos De Ni         6:00.00    6:09.89  
 12 Cleveland, Ashley            Mountain Poi                    6:10.86  
 13 Casanova, Cynthia            Tempe                6:10.00    6:27.77  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kupres, Megan                Desert Vista        11:48.50   11:51.36   10   
  2 Krafft, Natalie              Desert Vista        12:01.00   12:04.51    8   
  3 Libsack, Paige               Marcos De Ni        12:13.00   12:15.79    6   
  4 Shaban, Leticia              Tempe               12:10.75   12:18.16    4   
  5 Hill, Ellen                  Mountain Poi        12:14.80   12:24.03    2   
  6 Hassinan, Cera               Mountain Poi        12:10.50   12:28.49    1   
  7 Snyder, Hanna                Corona del S        12:50.99   12:35.17  
  8 Ramsland, Alyssa             Corona del S        12:38.68   12:38.94  
  9 McAtee, Carissa              Desert Vista        12:39.20   12:46.27  
 10 Halligan, Kate               Corona del S        13:42.30   13:03.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Benson, Megan                Corona del S           15.13      15.40  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Kline, Julia                 Desert Vista           15.93      16.12  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Vogt, Jackie.                Corona del S           16.84      16.95  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Vasquez, Veronica            Desert Vista           17.57      17.18  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Cataruzolo, Aleks            Mountain Poi           17.51      17.54  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Smith, Tadessa               Corona del S           17.94      17.92  +0.0  2   1   
  7 Biederbeck, Carlin           Mountain Poi           17.43      17.96  +0.0  2 
  8 Nimer, Adrianna              Mountain Poi           18.43      18.08  +0.0  1 
  9 Williams, Brittany           Tempe                  19.57      19.47  +0.0  1 
 10 Manfis, Zoe                  Tempe                  21.10      21.05  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benson, Megan                Corona del S           47.90      46.24   2  10   
  2 Kline, Julia                 Desert Vista           47.53      46.53   2   8   
  3 Vasquez, Veronica            Desert Vista           52.74      49.58   2   6   
  4 Cataruzolo, Aleks            Mountain Poi           49.36      49.68   2   4   
  5 Kellogg, Marissa             Desert Vista           48.85      49.70   2   2   
  6 Vogt, Jackie.                Corona del S           51.50      50.85   2   1   
  7 Biederbeck, Carlin           Mountain Poi           51.56      51.23   2 
  8 Nimer, Adrianna              Mountain Poi           51.56      51.67   2 
  9 Smith, Tadessa               Corona del S           51.04      53.22   2 
 10 Dworzanin, Madilynn          McClintock             56.18      55.28   1 
 11 Calvin, Sidney               McClintock             53.64      56.26   1 
 12 Williams, Brittany           Tempe                  57.02      56.82   1 
 13 Manfis, Zoe                  Tempe                             59.83   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                51.74      50.01   10   
     1) Bailey, Shaman                  2) Gonzalez, Jaimie               
     3) Godfrey, Kevina                 4) Cataruzolo, Aleks              
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                                            50.26    8   
     1) Dotson, Gabriella               2) Vogt, Jackie.                  
     3) Valentine, Kim                  4) Milovich, Lauren               
  3 Tempe  'A'                                          51.34      50.51    6   
     1) Bellamy, Breshae                2)                                
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   52.04      51.26    4   
     1) Wilson, Halle                   2)                                
  5 Marcos De Niza  'A'                                 55.54      59.24    2   
     1) Capriotti, Carissa              2) Bengtson, Jessica              
     3) Vandersteen, Boontarig          4) Hermanson, Leah                
 -- McClintock  'A'                                     54.14        DNF  
     1) Nguyen, Claudia                 2) Nicholls, Charlotte            
     3) Nicholls, Sharon                4) Calvin, Sidney                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                 4:02.00    3:57.71   10   
     1) Yacut, Yasmine                  2)                                
  2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                              4:10.70    4:05.32    8   
     1) Cataruzolo, Aleks               2) Warren, Katelin                
     3) Godfrey, Kevina                 4) Gonzalez, Jaimie               
  3 Corona del Sol  'A'                               4:10.10    4:09.53    6   
     1) Swenson, Hallie                 2) Stormer, Lakevia               
     3) Wittilles, Leanne               4) Williams, Sarah S              
  4 Marcos De Niza  'A'                               4:25.00    4:26.76    4   
     1) Kieser, Kylee                   2) Tenorio, Jessey                
     3) Castro, Cristal                 4) Law, Kaitlyn                   
  5 McClintock  'A'                                   4:27.00    4:26.80    2   
     1) Poole, Raymie                   2) Arvayo, Jordan                 
     3) Bernard, Tatiana                4) Calvin, Sidney                 
  6 Tempe  'A'                                        4:35.00    4:34.99  
     1) Casanova, Cynthia               2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                               9:59.10   10:16.85   10   
     1) Swenson, Hallie                 2) Haun, Victoria                 
     3) Lemieux, Dani                   4) Williams, Sarah S              
  2 Desert Vista  'A'                                10:09.00   10:49.86    8   
     1) Andrew-Sharer, Erin             2) Tretbar, Brittany              
     3) Gamez, Hali                     4) Goodall, Samantha              
  3 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                        11:17.42    6   
     1) Hill, Ellen                     2) Olguin, Francesca              
     3) Hassinan, Cera                  4) Howard, Chelsea                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Dana               Corona del S         5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Neumyer, McKenzie            Desert Vista         5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Poole, Raymie                McClintock           4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Valentine, Kim               Corona del S         4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
 -- West, Jacey                  Corona del S         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Richmond, Shanna             McClintock           4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Kylie                Desert Vista        10-06.75   10-07.00   10   
  2 Ten Hope, Merritt            Desert Vista        11-00.00   10-01.00    8   
  3 Dielman, Cara                Desert Vista         9-06.00    9-07.00    6   
  4 Whitehead, Savannah          Marcos De Ni         8-06.00    9-01.00    4   
  5 Giese, Carli                 Corona del S         9-00.00    8-01.00    2   
  6 Kopplin, Kimberly            Mountain Poi         7-00.00    7-07.00    1   
  7 Stitt, Aubrey                Corona del S         7-06.00    7-01.00  
  8 Cocchi, Chloe                Mountain Poi         7-06.00    7-01.00  
  9 Cubias, Tiffany              Mountain Poi         7-06.00    7-01.00  
 10 West, Jacey                  Corona del S         7-06.00    6-07.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shaman               Mountain Poi        16-10.00   17-09.75   2.7  10   
  2 Maxwell, Alisha              Desert Vista        17-00.50   17-01.00   3.0   8   
  3 Dotson, Gabriella            Corona del S        15-02.50   16-10.00   0.7   6   
  4 Jones, Shaniqua              Mountain Poi        14-10.00   15-11.50   1.6   4   
  5 Smith, Tadessa               Corona del S        15-07.00   15-07.50   0.5   2   
  6 Polite, Prasanna             Desert Vista        16-00.00   15-00.00   1.0   1   
  7 McKenzie, Dana               Corona del S        15-06.00   14-09.50   1.5 
  8 Richmond, Shanna             McClintock          13-11.25   14-08.25   3.5 
  9 Bellamy, Breshae             Tempe               14-00.00   14-07.00  +0.0 
 10 Walker, Cheyenne             Marcos De Ni        14-06.00   14-06.75   1.2 
 11 Poole, Raymie                McClintock          14-08.50   14-05.75   2.4 
 12 Dworzanin, Madilynn          McClintock          11-00.00   14-02.00   2.2 
 13 Kilgore, Daphni              Mountain Poi        13-01.00   12-09.25   2.8 
 -- Wilson, Halle                Desert Vista        16-00.00       FOUL       
 -- White, Brionka               Tempe               13-09.50       FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Neumayr, Megan               Desert Vista        35-10.00   35-02.00   1.6  10   
  2 Wilson, Halle                Desert Vista        33-02.00   33-11.75  +0.0   8   
  3 Bailey, Shaman               Mountain Poi        33-00.00   33-11.25   0.2   6   
  4 Trojan, Jessica              Desert Vista        31-06.00   33-00.50  +0.0   4   
  5 Jones, Shaniqua              Mountain Poi        32-02.25   32-05.75  -0.2   2   
  6 Smith, Tadessa               Corona del S        31-00.00   31-06.50  +0.0   1   
  7 Walker, Cheyenne             Marcos De Ni        28-03.00   30-11.00  -0.2 
  8 Poole, Raymie                McClintock          30-00.50   29-02.75   0.5 
 -- Shaw, Daniella               Tempe               34-01.25       FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Kadie              Desert Vista        38-07.00   35-06.00   10   
  2 Lucky, Lauren                Corona del S        32-04.00   32-07.00    8   
  3 Melgar, Kayla                Tempe                          32-06.00    6   
  4 Battiest, Alissa             McClintock          35-07.00   31-09.00    4   
  5 DiGiovani-Holmes, McKenz     Desert Vista        32-10.00   31-02.50    2   
  6 Thompson, Curaun             Marcos De Ni        28-00.00   30-07.00    1   
  7 Oshodi-Glover, Abike         McClintock          29-11.50   29-07.00  
  8 Burell, Deanna               Corona del S        32-02.00   29-04.50  
  9 Clark, Katelyn               Mountain Poi        27-01.00   28-04.00  
 10 DeMarr, Hannah               Mountain Poi        27-02.00   27-06.00  
 11 Bruno, Kiki                  Tempe               24-02.00   27-00.00  
 12 Richards, Bailee             Mountain Poi        27-03.00   26-06.00  
 13 Gurule, Rikki                Corona del S        25-06.00   22-00.00  
 14 Donald, Taylor               Marcos De Ni        22-01.00   21-09.00  
 15 Greer, Tiffany               Marcos De Ni        23-00.00   21-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Kadie              Desert Vista          134-07     126-00   10   
  2 DiGiovani-Holmes, McKenz     Desert Vista          122-10     114-02    8   
  3 Clark, Katelyn               Mountain Poi        97-11.75     103-02    6   
  4 DeMarr, Hannah               Mountain Poi           87-11      94-07    4   
  5 Burell, Deanna               Corona del S           95-01      86-08    2   
  6 Kilgore, Daphni              Mountain Poi           84-06      83-06    1   
  7 Bruno, Kiki                  Tempe                  65-05      76-10  
  8 Gammage, Michaela            Marcos De Ni           71-00      70-04  
  9 Haywood, Maya                Tempe                  68-05      70-02  
 10 Lucky, Lauren                Corona del S           91-01      69-07  
 11 Battiest, Alissa             McClintock             81-02      67-02  
 12 Gurule, Rikki                Corona del S           75-05      64-10  
 13 Oshodi-Glover, Kosiba        McClintock             74-09      60-08  
 14 Greer, Tiffany               Marcos De Ni           71-00      59-06  
 15 Thompson, Curaun             Marcos De Ni           62-08      57-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Teleya               Marcos De Ni           12.94      13.45  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Clinton, Daria               Marcos De Ni           13.14      13.49  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Hale, Kelsie                 Mountain Poi           14.44      13.61  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Richardson, Allison          Desert Vista           13.84      13.89  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Lopez, Andy                  Desert Vista           13.72      13.95  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Chapman, Jordan              Corona del S           13.84      13.96  +0.0  2   1   
  7 Edwards, Kristian            McClintock             14.04      14.06  +0.0  2 
  8 Coulombe, Chante             Mountain Poi           14.34      14.27  +0.0  2 
  9 Standley, Candis             Mountain Poi           14.64      14.34  +0.0  1 
 10 Glaspie, Darshelle           Tempe                  14.74      14.66  +0.0  1 
 11 Austin, Mariah               Corona del S           14.14      14.72  +0.0  2 
 12 Beck, Jenavian               Tempe                  14.74      14.73  +0.0  1 
 13 Donald, Ashley               Tempe                  15.24      15.12  +0.0  1 
 14 Milovich, Amanda             Corona del S           15.64      15.20  +0.0  1 
 15 Henderson, Colleen           Desert Vista           14.31      15.91  +0.0  2 
 16 Johnson, Monica              McClintock             17.04      17.40  +0.0  1 
 17 Tirado, Karla                McClintock             17.74      18.11  +0.0  1 
 -- Master, Makiah               Marcos De Ni           13.74         FS  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hale, Kelsie                 Mountain Poi           29.64      27.48  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Bailey, Teleya               Marcos De Ni           27.73      27.66  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Clinton, Daria               Marcos De Ni           28.55      27.91  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Master, Makiah               Marcos De Ni           28.44      29.11  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Mardis, Carly                Desert Vista           29.98      29.34  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Nicholls, Sharon             McClintock             30.24      29.43  +0.0  2   1   
  7 Beck, Jenavian               Tempe                  29.74      30.52  +0.0  2 
  8 Coulombe, Chante             Mountain Poi           29.64      30.53  +0.0  2 
  9 Donald, Ashley               Tempe                  32.24      31.66  +0.0  1 
 10 Pawlik, Katie                Desert Vista           31.54      31.68  +0.0  1 
 11 Papp, Shelbi                 Corona del S           32.34      33.12  +0.0  1 
 12 Milovich, Amanda             Corona del S           32.34      33.24  +0.0  1 
 13 Hayhurst, Mallory            Corona del S           32.44      34.56  +0.0  1 
 14 Tirado, Karla                McClintock             37.54      37.22  +0.0  1 
 15 Johnson, Monica              McClintock             36.64      37.30  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Jordan              Corona del S         1:05.01    1:06.10   2  10   
  2 Nicholls, Sharon             McClintock           1:08.14    1:07.57   2   8   
  3 Austin, Mariah               Corona del S         1:13.44    1:09.55   2   6   
  4 Colbert, Michelle            Marcos De Ni         1:06.14    1:09.70   2   4   
  5 Ozer, Caroline               Desert Vista         1:10.14    1:10.01   2   2   
  6 Bell, Taylor                 Desert Vista         1:13.14    1:13.78   2   1   
  7 Walker, Brandi               Desert Vista         1:11.34    1:14.65   2 
  8 Papp, Shelbi                 Corona del S         1:36.54    1:15.15   1 
  9 Mirizio, Bridgette           Marcos De Ni         1:15.14    1:17.25   1 
 10 Almanzar, Dolores            Marcos De Ni         1:15.14    1:22.98   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Law, Kaitlyn                 Marcos De Ni         2:34.91    2:45.30   10   
  2 Tate, Carrie                 Corona del S         2:45.10    2:47.94    8   
  3 Thornhill, Carly             McClintock           2:48.00    2:49.58    6   
  4 Bojorques, Reyna             Tempe                3:12.00    3:05.94    4   
  5 Santana, Erica               Tempe                3:05.00    3:11.40    2   
  6 Roldan, Enedelia             Tempe                3:22.00    3:12.36    1   
  7 Mirizio, Bridgette           Marcos De Ni                    3:21.36  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Keave                 McClintock           6:01.50    6:03.02   10   
  2 Kirschner, Kelly             Desert Vista         5:50.00    6:04.36    8   
  3 Nava, Alejandra              Tempe                6:10.00    6:15.54    6   
  4 Wentz, Meghan                Marcos De Ni                    6:21.40    4   
  5 Tower, Danielle              Marcos De Ni         6:35.00    6:47.86    2   
  6 Moreno, Aisa                 Tempe                7:00.00    6:50.57    1   
  7 Santana, Erica               Tempe                6:45.00    7:06.79  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maack, Jenna                 Desert Vista        12:50.00   12:46.58   10   
  2 Davis, Keave                 McClintock          13:10.00   13:07.22    8   
  3 Nava, Alejandra              Tempe               13:20.00   13:32.99    6   
  4 Kretschmar, Grace            Desert Vista        13:00.00   14:32.32    4   
  5 Moreno, Aisa                 Tempe               15:00.00   14:53.62    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Kelsey           Corona del S           17.94      17.72  +0.0  10   
  2 Link, Libby                  Mountain Poi           17.68      17.87  +0.0   8   
  3 Hamilton, A'Donyea           Desert Vista           19.44      18.89  +0.0   6   
  4 Lee, Anna                    Corona del S           20.34      20.33  +0.0   4   
  5 Sarjeant, Katelyn            Desert Vista           20.54      20.74  +0.0   2   
  6 Hayhurst, Mallory            Corona del S           20.34      21.64  +0.0   1   
  7 Medina-Padilla, Marianel     Tempe                  20.54      23.65  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Kelsey           Corona del S           52.74      51.29   10   
  2 Link, Libby                  Mountain Poi           54.53      52.42    8   
  3 Bowles, Jade                 Desert Vista         1:06.94      53.79    6   
  4 Lee, Anna                    Corona del S           56.94      55.24    4   
  5 Sarjeant, Katelyn            Desert Vista         1:01.34    1:00.08    2   
  6 Hayhurst, Mallory            Corona del S           59.34    1:04.39    1   
  7 Medina-Padilla, Marianel     Tempe                           1:06.23  
 -- Hamilton, A'Donyea           Desert Vista           53.54         DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcos De Niza  'B'                                 52.64      51.85   10   
     1) Clinton, Daria                  2) Bailey, Teleya                 
     3) Master, Makiah                  4) Smith, Joyceann                
  2 Desert Vista  'A'                                   53.14      52.98    8   
     1) Mardis, Carly                   2) Hamilton, A'Donyea             
     3) Richardson, Allison             4) Henderson, Colleen             
  3 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                55.44      54.38    6   
     1) Coulombe, Chante                2) Heinkel, Geneva                
     3) Standley, Candis                4) Hale, Kelsie                   
  4 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 53.94      56.54    4   
     1) Lee, Anna                       2) Hayhurst, Mallory              
     3) Milovich, Amanda                4) Cartwright, Kelsey             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                               4:22.30    4:38.20   10   
     1) Cartwright, Kelsey              2) Austin, Mariah                 
     3) Chapman, Jordan                 4) Lee, Anna                      
  2 Desert Vista  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:38.91    8   
     1) Hamilton, A'Donyea              2)                                
  3 Mountain Pointe  'A'                              4:33.00    4:50.77    6   
     1) Coulombe, Chante                2) Riley, Jessica                 
     3) Link, Libby                     4) Hale, Kelsie                   
  4 Marcos De Niza  'B'                               4:20.00    5:00.62    4   
     1) Bailey, Teleya                  2) Clinton, Daria                 
     3) Master, Makiah                  4) Smith, Joyceann                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                10:59.00   11:17.81   10   
     1) Maack, Jenna                    2) Delaney, Sara                  
     3) Soto, Sasha                     4)                                
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Sophia              Desert Vista         4-08.00    4-04.00   10   
 -- Tribble, Coral               Corona del S         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Tirado, Karla                McClintock           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Ashley                Marcos De Ni         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Kiera              Mountain Poi         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Sophia              Desert Vista         8-06.00    9-01.00   10   
  2 Drake, Sierra                Desert Vista         8-06.00    8-07.00    8   
  3 Smith, Anna                  Desert Vista                    7-07.00    6   
  4 Heinkel, Geneva              Mountain Poi         6-00.00    6-07.00    3   
  4 Tribble, Coral               Corona del S         6-06.00    6-07.00    3   
  6 Pflanz, Zoe                  Marcos De Ni         6-00.00    6-01.00    1   
 -- Hopkins, Karli               Marcos De Ni         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Santi, Kieyona               Marcos De Ni         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Sophia              Desert Vista        14-00.00   14-11.75   0.2  10   
  2 Lopez, Andy                  Desert Vista        14-00.00   14-10.00  +0.0   8   
  3 Standley, Candis             Mountain Poi        14-01.00   14-00.00   0.2   6   
  4 Jones, Ashley                Marcos De Ni        11-09.00   13-05.25   0.7   4   
  5 Bell, Taylor                 Desert Vista                   12-08.00   1.2   2   
  6 Donald, Ashley               Tempe               12-06.00   12-06.25   0.7   1   
  7 Campbell, Kiera              Mountain Poi        13-00.00   12-05.75   1.3 
  8 Kennedy, Champagne           Mountain Poi        12-10.00   10-06.50  +0.0 
  9 Tirado, Karla                McClintock          10-00.00    9-01.50   0.5 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Jordan              Corona del S        29-07.50   31-01.75  +0.0  10   
  2 Lopez, Andy                  Desert Vista        30-03.50   30-06.50  +0.0   8   
  3 Jones, Ashley                Marcos De Ni        28-05.50   29-06.50  +0.0   6   
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glass, Alisha                Desert Vista        30-01.00   29-04.00   10   
  2 Harris, Devin                Tempe               21-10.50   28-00.00    8   
  3 Salgado, Ruby                McClintock          25-00.00   25-11.50    6   
  4 Truswell, Laura              Corona del S        22-05.00   21-08.50    4   
  5 Whittaker, Allyson           Mountain Poi        21-11.00   21-05.50    2   
  6 Scott, Mackenzie             Mountain Poi        21-02.00   21-02.00    1   
  7 Patel, Chaitali              McClintock          19-11.50   21-01.00  
  8 Oyzerovich, Zoya             Corona del S        20-01.00   18-01.00  
  9 Celaya, Zaida                McClintock                     17-09.00  
 10 Gurule, Sammi                Corona del S        20-01.00   17-07.00  
 11 Vincent, Hannah              Mountain Poi        16-00.00   14-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salgado, Ruby                McClintock             72-03      82-07   10   
  2 Glass, Alisha                Desert Vista           81-10      74-04    8   
  3 Oyzerovich, Zoya             Corona del S           60-05      72-09    6   
  4 Scott, Mackenzie             Mountain Poi                      62-11    4   
  5 Gurule, Sammi                Corona del S           60-05      61-06    2   
  6 Wilson, Jasmine              Tempe                             57-07    1   
  7 Pechous, Emily               Desert Vista                      56-08  
  8 Armstrong, Kelsy             Mountain Poi           49-07      47-04  
  9 Patel, Chaitali              McClintock                        46-04  
 10 Vincent, Hannah              Mountain Poi                      43-02  
 11 Celaya, Zaida                McClintock                        39-11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bronwyn, Connolly            Corona del S           14.24      14.30  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Duecker, Madison             Mountain Poi           14.64      14.40  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Evans, Dana                  Desert Vista           14.44      14.60  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Brooks, Jada                 Marcos De Ni           14.14      14.63  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Mitchell, Shanayah           Mountain Poi           14.74      14.64  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Moore, Swayla                Marcos De Ni           14.44      14.79  +0.0  2   1   
  7 Hale, Courtney               Tempe                  14.24      14.89  +0.0  2 
  7 Dennard, Sarah               Desert Vista           14.84      14.89  +0.0  2 
  9 Tran, An                     Marcos De Ni           14.84      15.31  +0.0  1 
 10 Wochner, Erin                Corona del S           15.34      15.34  +0.0  1 
 11 Abshire, Michelle            Desert Vista           14.54      15.50  +0.0  2 
 12 Scowan, Kaitlyn              Corona del S           15.94      16.07  +0.0  1 
 13 Ware, Shaikivia              Mountain Poi           15.34      16.83  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista           28.24      28.22  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Bronwyn, Connolly            Corona del S           29.34      28.96  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Van Vleet, Olivia            Corona del S           28.64      29.28  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Brooks, Jada                 Marcos De Ni           29.64      29.39  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Sokol, Carly                 Desert Vista           29.24      29.53  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Moore, Swayla                Marcos De Ni           28.74      29.94  +0.0  2   1   
  7 Hale, Courtney               Tempe                  29.24      30.31  +0.0  2 
  8 Clark, Avalon                Desert Vista                      31.26  +0.0  1 
  9 Harrison, Ashley             Mountain Poi           30.34      31.65  +0.0  1 
 10 Gange, Amanda                Corona del S           34.04      33.61  +0.0  1 
 11 Elkhal, Reana                Marcos De Ni           29.84      35.26  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Masel, Shannon               Desert Vista         1:06.44    1:05.70   2  10   
  2 Ramirez, Alexis              Mountain Poi         1:07.34    1:07.71   2   8   
  3 Messer, Mady                 McClintock           1:09.14    1:09.27   1   6   
  4 Sanford, Vicky               Corona del S         1:13.44    1:11.55   1   4   
  5 Greene, Mikayla              Desert Vista         1:12.94    1:11.84   2   2   
  6 Hale, Courtney               Tempe                1:10.14    1:12.57   2   1   
  7 Melgar, Kayla                Tempe                1:10.22    1:14.52   2 
  8 Chavez, Mistie               Desert Vista         1:13.14    1:14.94   1 
  9 Gange, Amanda                Corona del S         1:17.44    1:16.28   1 
 10 Mahesh, Nivenka              Mountain Poi         1:11.04    1:16.58   2 
 11 Harrison, Ashley             Mountain Poi         1:10.64    1:16.69   2 
 12 Tran, An                     Marcos De Ni         1:15.14    1:17.17   1 
 13 Matt, Moriah                 Marcos De Ni         1:20.14    1:34.36   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Nicole                Desert Vista         2:29.25    2:33.07   10   
  2 Lubbers, Megan               Marcos De Ni         3:00.00    2:59.81    8   
  3 Cassanova, Fanny             Tempe                2:53.00    3:01.94    6   
  4 Blitz, Jordan                Corona del S         3:00.80    3:04.71    4   
  5 Murphy, Colleen              Mountain Poi         3:15.50    3:06.14    2   
  6 Tanizaki, Reina              Corona del S         3:21.30    3:08.36    1   
  7 Hernandez, Cynthia           Corona del S         3:20.50    3:17.73  
  8 Gonzalez, Marjorie           Tempe                           3:22.86  
  9 Aguilar, Anabell             Tempe                3:45.00    3:44.67  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Nicole                Desert Vista         5:42.00    5:42.45   10   
  2 Bello, Amy                   Tempe                6:00.00    5:58.68    8   
  3 Lubbers, Megan               Marcos De Ni         6:26.00    6:21.41    6   
  4 Richardson, Allison          Desert Vista         5:59.00    6:23.34    4   
  5 Cassanova, Fanny             Tempe                7:05.00    6:26.83    2   
  6 Leaf, Abby                   Corona del S         6:53.60    6:41.02    1   
  7 Woods, Ruby                  Marcos De Ni         6:30.00    6:50.57  
  8 Murphy, Colleen              Mountain Poi         6:56.60    6:53.50  
  9 Carrerra, Ximena             Tempe                7:15.00    7:13.65  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Alexa                Desert Vista        12:00.00   12:29.08   10   
  2 Bello, Amy                   Tempe               13:29.26   12:51.88    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista           20.04      18.49  +0.0  10   
  2 Cobb, Kalia                  Desert Vista           17.29      19.38  +0.0   8   
  3 Arrowood, Ashley             Mountain Poi           18.84      19.52  +0.0   6   
  4 Van Vleet, Olivia            Corona del S           17.54      19.53  +0.0   4   
  5 Swenson-Kamani, Amina        Corona del S           19.54      19.88  +0.0   2   
  6 Mardis, Jessica              Desert Vista           20.24      23.44  +0.0   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swenson-Kamani, Amina        Corona del S           54.54      51.76   10   
  2 Van Vleet, Olivia            Corona del S           54.84      52.36    8   
  3 Power, Alexis                Desert Vista           55.64      53.55    6   
  4 Arredondo, Danielle          Desert Vista           52.85      54.05    4   
  5 Bronwyn, Connolly            Corona del S           55.34      55.49    2   
  6 Kretschmar, Anna             Desert Vista           54.74      55.54    1   
  7 Arrowood, Ashley             Mountain Poi           59.34      57.08  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                56.24      56.25   10   
     1) Duecker, Madison                2) Dyson, Deyja                   
     3) Mitchell, Shanayah              4) Ramirez, Alexis                
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 55.14      56.56    8   
     1) Wochner, Erin                   2) Swenson-Kamani, Amina          
     3) Bronwyn, Connolly               4) Gange, Amanda                  
  3 Marcos De Niza  'C'                                 56.34      58.00    6   
     1) Elkhal, Reana                   2) Matt, Moriah                   
     3) Moore, Swayla                   4) Mayfield, Jorie                
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   55.14      58.87    4   
     1) Mardis, Jessica                 2) Langstroth, Casey              
     3) Clark, Avalon                   4) Chavez, Mistie                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                               4:25.30    4:37.90   10   
     1) Wochner, Erin                   2) Sanford, Vicky                 
     3) Van Vleet, Olivia               4) Swenson-Kamani, Amina          
  2 Desert Vista  'A'                                 4:13.00    4:45.66    8   
     1) Arredondo, Danielle             2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                11:00.00   11:31.75   10   
     1) Richardson, Allison             2) Trasser, Gabby                 
     3) Greene, Mikayla                 4) Chavez, Mistie                 
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                              12:53.90   12:50.12    8   
     1) Hernandez, Cynthia              2) Leaf, Abby                     
     3) Blitz, Jordan                   4) Romero, Abby                   
 
Girls High Jump Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Jorie              Marcos De Ni         4-06.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Sokol, Carly                 Desert Vista         4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Schmitz, Jasmin              Mountain Poi         4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  3 Kretschmar, Anna             Desert Vista         4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Diagne, Rabiaa               Marcos De Ni         4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
 -- Johnson, Monica              McClintock           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Ramirez, Alexis              Mountain Poi         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wochner, Erin                Corona del S         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goin, Alyssa                 Desert Vista         6-00.00    7-01.00   10   
  2 yow, cameron                 Desert Vista                    6-01.00    8   
  3 Osborn, Asya                 Desert Vista         7-00.00    6-01.00    6   
  4 Wheeler, Sarah               Corona del S         5-06.00    5-07.00    4   
 -- Morales, Desiree             Marcos De Ni         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista                   15-07.00   1.6  10   
  2 Duecker, Madison             Mountain Poi        14-04.25   15-05.00  +0.0   8   
  3 Dennard, Sarah               Desert Vista        15-05.00   14-08.50   0.8   6   
  4 Power, Alexis                Desert Vista        14-00.00   14-07.00   0.2   4   
  5 Schmitz, Jasmin              Mountain Poi        13-10.00   14-06.75  -0.2   2   
  6 Mayfield, Jorie              Marcos De Ni        13-04.00   13-09.25  +0.0   1   
  7 Sanford, Vicky               Corona del S        12-01.00   13-00.25  +0.0 
  8 Gange, Amanda                Corona del S        12-01.00   11-07.50   0.5 
  9 Diagne, Rabiaa               Marcos De Ni        11-01.00   10-10.50  -0.2 
 10 Johnson, Monica              McClintock          10-00.00   10-09.00  +0.0 
 
Girls Triple Jump Freshman
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Kalia                  Desert Vista        32-01.25   33-01.75  +0.0  10   
  2 Duecker, Madison             Mountain Poi        32-01.00   32-00.00  +0.0   8   
  3 Dennard, Sarah               Desert Vista                   30-04.00  +0.0   6   
  4 Mayfield, Jorie              Marcos De Ni        28-06.00   30-03.75  +0.0   4   
  5 Power, Alexis                Desert Vista        27-00.00   28-06.50  +0.0   2   
  6 Ramirez, Alexis              Mountain Poi        27-02.00   27-08.00   0.4   1   
 
Girls Shot Put Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiGiovani-Holmes, IsaBel     Desert Vista        28-02.00   27-11.00   10   
  2 Yelland, Michaela            Corona del S        27-04.00   27-03.00    8   
  3 Villalobos, Blanca           Mountain Poi        24-01.00   23-09.50    6   
  4 Jeffery, Selena              Marcos De Ni        22-03.00   20-09.50    4   
  5 Reyes, Alexis                Marcos De Ni        19-00.00   20-05.25    2   
  6 Revenew, Katlyn              Desert Vista        20-00.00   18-07.00    1   
  7 Vinson, Christina            Tempe               17-07.00   16-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiGiovani-Holmes, IsaBel     Desert Vista           89-08      74-00   10   
  2 Revenew, Katlyn              Desert Vista           66-00      62-04    8   
  3 Yelland, Michaela            Corona del S           70-01      61-00    6   
  4 Reyes, Alexis                Marcos De Ni           43-00      50-08    4   
  5 Villalobos, Blanca           Mountain Poi                      49-07    2   
  6 Jeffery, Selena              Marcos De Ni           53-01      49-00    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Martwon              Marcos De Ni           11.09      11.06  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Trotter, Ben                 Mountain Poi           10.94      11.21  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Primous, Jovan               Tempe                  11.24      11.48  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Wright, George               Corona del S           11.29      11.49  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Laboy, Conrad                Corona del S           11.74      11.52  +0.0  1   2   
  6 Germinaro, Kaleb             Desert Vista           11.53      11.58  +0.0  2   1   
  7 White, Travonn               Mountain Poi           11.64      11.62  +0.0  2 
  7 Eckley, Josh                 Marcos De Ni           11.56      11.62  +0.0  2 
  9 Welch, Anatdly               Desert Vista           11.94      11.76  +0.0  1 
 10 Aberle, Josh                 McClintock             11.74      11.78  +0.0  1 
 11 Bransumb, Dominique          Corona del S           11.74      11.82  +0.0  1 
 12 Drew, Brian                  Marcos De Ni           11.64      11.86  +0.0  2 
 13 Kartz, Isaac                 Mountain Poi           11.84      11.92  +0.0  1 
 14 Baker, Jordan                Tempe                  11.55      12.01  +0.0  2 
 15 Hughes, Daquan               Tempe                  11.64      12.10  +0.0  2 
 16 Sorenson, Kenner             Desert Vista           12.54      12.27  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Trotter, Ben                 Mountain Poi           22.67      22.42  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Primous, Jovan               Tempe                  22.65      22.63  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Wright, George               Corona del S           23.41      22.97  +0.0  2   5   
  3 Moriel, Martin               Mountain Poi           23.19      22.97  +0.0  2   5   
  5 Mercurio, Dominic            Corona del S           23.70      23.25  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Moore, Kejavon               Mountain Poi           23.84      23.27  +0.0  1   1   
  7 Woods, Nicholas              Corona del S           23.84      23.50  +0.0  1 
  8 Power, Nolan                 Desert Vista           24.34      23.62  +0.0  1 
  9 Eckley, Josh                 Marcos De Ni           23.78      23.66  +0.0  1 
 10 Drew, Brian                  Marcos De Ni           23.44      23.68  +0.0  2 
 11 Zambrano, Jalen              McClintock             23.74      24.17  +0.0  2 
 12 Germinaro, Kaleb             Desert Vista           23.81      24.98  +0.0  1 
 13 Fickling, Logan              Desert Vista           24.24      25.13  +0.0  1 
 14 Weinberg, Keegan             McClintock             24.44      25.19  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cody                Corona del S           50.84      50.60   2  10   
  2 Moriel, Martin               Mountain Poi           51.53      51.01   2   8   
  3 Ingrassia, Michael           Desert Vista                      51.17   2   6   
  4 Moore, Kejavon               Mountain Poi           51.84      51.67   2   4   
  5 Hayhurst, Matt               Corona del S           51.54      51.83   2   2   
  6 Woods, Nicholas              Corona del S           52.74      52.37   2   1   
  7 Drew, Brian                  Marcos De Ni           52.84      52.71   2 
  8 Donnelly, Connor             Mountain Poi           51.13      52.89   2 
  9 Zambrano, Jalen              McClintock             53.14      52.97   1 
 10 Smith, Jason                 Desert Vista           53.49      53.23   1 
 11 Aberle, Josh                 McClintock             53.72      53.47   1 
 12 Broudy, Chris                Marcos De Ni           54.74      54.75   1 
 13 Henderson, Nick              Desert Vista           51.57      55.85   2 
 14 Brown, Julian                Tempe                  56.63      55.86   1 
 15 Weinberg, Keegan             McClintock             57.84      56.76   1 
 16 Santiago, Luis               Tempe                  56.14      56.93   1 
 17 Marcus, Nick                 Marcos De Ni           55.34      57.36   1 
 18 Chambers, Jonathan           Tempe                  55.64      58.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seall, Michael               Corona del S         1:56.01    1:58.35   10   
  2 Clithero, Griffin            Desert Vista         1:57.42    1:58.56    8   
  3 Brown, Collin                Desert Vista         2:01.40    2:03.42    6   
  4 Baker, Dillon                Corona del S         2:05.51    2:04.91    4   
  5 Lamoureux, Bobby             Desert Vista         2:05.60    2:06.28    2   
  6 Lopez, Victor                Marcos De Ni         2:07.50    2:06.39    1   
  7 Villagomez, Gerado           Tempe                2:04.03    2:08.60  
  8 Gooden, Terrance             McClintock           2:08.00    2:09.80  
  9 Cubedo, Robert               Marcos De Ni         2:08.00    2:09.99  
 10 Elias, Jose                  Tempe                2:13.00    2:11.10  
 11 Taysom, Tod                  Tempe                2:14.00    2:11.37  
 12 Yanagisawa, Seiga            McClintock           2:10.00    2:11.55  
 13 Chavez, Cristian             Mountain Poi         2:17.38    2:15.54  
 14 Riley, Daniel                Mountain Poi         2:09.90    2:16.49  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tererri, Nick                Desert Vista         4:27.35    4:26.25   10   
  2 Roa, Eduardo                 McClintock           4:29.00    4:26.42    8   
  3 Dykstra, Ryan                Desert Vista         4:30.79    4:27.40    6   
  4 Wrapp, Daniel                Corona del S         4:31.50    4:30.37    4   
  5 Hirschl, Jared               Corona del S         4:27.71    4:35.44    2   
  6 Villagomez, Gerado           Tempe                4:55.00    4:37.20    1   
  7 Maack, Ryan                  Desert Vista         4:30.00    4:37.88  
  8 Muhamed, Hassan              Tempe                4:40.00    4:38.23  
  9 Whitney, Jacob               Corona del S         4:39.70    4:40.15  
 10 Sciacca, Jake                Mountain Poi         4:38.70    4:50.52  
 11 Jimenez, Alex                Marcos De Ni         5:05.90    4:55.70  
 12 Elias, Jose                  Tempe                5:00.95    4:57.02  
 13 Yanagisawa, Seiga            McClintock           4:56.39    4:59.18  
 14 Iniguez, Victor              Mountain Poi         4:43.71    5:01.07  
 15 Morgan, Jeff                 Mountain Poi         5:01.30    5:05.29  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macey, Carter                Desert Vista         9:54.38    9:44.53   10   
  2 Roa, Eduardo                 McClintock           9:41.30    9:59.72    8   
  3 Wrapp, Daniel                Corona del S         9:46.23   10:01.23    6   
  4 Whitney, Jacob               Corona del S         9:51.11   10:05.65    4   
  5 Muhamed, Hassan              Tempe               10:30.00   10:07.15    2   
  6 Hirschl, Jared               Corona del S        10:34.30   10:09.46    1   
  7 Armstrong, Jalen             Mountain Poi        10:22.86   10:12.90  
  8 Gonzales, Cole               McClintock          10:19.84   10:19.17  
  9 Aguinaga, Austin             Desert Vista        10:00.00   10:34.53  
 10 Farlett, Johnmark            Marcos De Ni        10:20.00   10:40.73  
 11 Aguinaga, Alex               Desert Vista        10:00.00   10:47.29  
 12 Morgan, Jeff                 Mountain Poi        10:50.50   11:34.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Seifker, Nick                Corona del S           15.14      15.09  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Smith, Matt                  Desert Vista           15.01      15.20  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Ingrassia, Michael           Desert Vista           14.96      15.69  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona del S           15.74      16.63  +0.0  2   4   
  5 King, Damon                  McClintock             17.60      16.73  +0.0  1   2   
  6 Robertson, Quinn             Corona del S           17.24      17.00  +0.0  2   1   
  7 Gadau, Fabian                Marcos De Ni           17.59      17.02  +0.0  1 
  8 Lenschow, Ben                Mountain Poi           17.28      17.06  +0.0  1 
  9 Hodge, Jevin                 McClintock             17.19      17.53  +0.0  2 
 10 Valenzuela, Miguel           Tempe                  17.98      18.19  +0.0  1 
 11 Jarman, Tyler                Marcos De Ni           15.84      18.45  +0.0  2 
 12 Bensted, Grady               Mountain Poi           17.11      18.47  +0.0  2 
 13 Zahala, Matt                 Tempe                  19.74      20.25  +0.0  1 
 14 Felix, Oscar                 Tempe                  19.74      20.36  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Matt                  Desert Vista           40.31      38.92   2  10   
  2 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona del S           40.30      39.75   2   8   
  3 Buck, Patrick                Corona del S           41.14      40.39   2   6   
  4 King, Damon                  McClintock             42.07      41.37   2   4   
  5 Robertson, Quinn             Corona del S           42.95      42.14   2   2   
  6 Weaver, Martwon              Marcos De Ni           45.14      42.18   2   1   
  7 Bensted, Grady               Mountain Poi           44.04      42.63   2 
  8 Arnold, Corey                Desert Vista           44.94      43.54   2 
  9 Allen, Tyler                 Desert Vista           49.54      45.52   1 
 10 Jarman, Tyler                Marcos De Ni           45.14      45.64   1 
 11 Valenzuela, Miguel           Tempe                             45.91   1 
 12 Hodge, Jevin                 McClintock             46.74      46.76   1 
 13 Lenschow, Ben                Mountain Poi           45.04      47.33   2 
 14 Zahala, Matt                 Tempe                             48.87   1 
 15 Felix, Oscar                 Tempe                  56.51      51.86   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                43.34      42.63   10   
     1) White, Travonn                  2) Trotter, Ben                   
     3) Moriel, Martin                  4) Moore, Kejavon                 
  2 Marcos De Niza  'A'                                 43.18      42.82    8   
     1) Drew, Brian                     2) Eckley, Josh                   
     3) Willis, Priest                  4) Weaver, Martwon                
  3 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 43.44      43.01    6   
     1) Wright, George                  2) Mayfield, Tevin                
     3) Laboy, Conrad                   4) Mercurio, Dominic              
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   44.24      43.76    4   
     1) Kereluk, Dominik                2) Fickling, Logan                
     3) Hilgers, Jarek                  4) Germinaro, Kaleb               
  5 Tempe  'A'                                          43.64      44.24    2   
     1) Baker, Jordan                   2)                                
  6 McClintock  'A'                                     45.14      44.78  
     1) Aberle, Josh                    2) James, Maleaq                  
     3) Zambrano, Jalen                 4) King, Damon                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                               3:25.70    3:25.14   10   
     1) Hayhurst, Matt                  2) Jackson, Cody                  
     3) Seall, Michael                  4) Bransumb, Dominique            
  2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                              3:27.20    3:28.75    8   
     1) Trotter, Ben                    2) Moriel, Martin                 
     3) Moore, Kejavon                  4) Donnelly, Connor               
  3 McClintock  'A'                                   3:33.00    3:32.91    6   
     1) Aberle, Josh                    2) Zambrano, Jalen                
     3) Gooden, Terrance                4) King, Damon                    
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                 5:20.00    3:39.43    4   
     1) Smith, Matt                     2) Clithero, Griffin              
     3) Hernandez, Eric                 4) Ingrassia, Michael             
  5 Tempe  'A'                                        3:45.00    3:44.07    2   
     1) Valenzuela, Miguel              2)                                
  6 Marcos De Niza  'A'                               3:47.00    3:45.05  
     1) Broudy, Chris                   2) Knox, Trevor                   
     3) Young, Cole                     4) Marcus, Nick                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                               8:13.00    8:31.09   10   
     1) Baker, Dillion                  2) Seall, Michael                 
     3) Hirschl, Jared                  4) Jackson, Cody                  
  2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         8:37.82    8   
     1) Donnelly, Connor                2) Sciacca, Jake                  
     3) Armstrong, Jalen                4) Iniguez, Victor                
  3 Desert Vista  'A'                                 8:30.00    9:51.44    6   
     1) Eastin, Nick                    2) Brooks, Keiland                
     3) France, Joe                     4) Mefford, Michael               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Edmond                Desert Vista         6-10.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Ingrassia, Michael           Desert Vista         6-06.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Webster, Terrance            Marcos De Ni         6-04.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Bafaloukus, George           Corona del S         6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  5 Bransumb, Dominique          Corona del S         6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  6 Kleinpeter, Alex             Marcos De Ni         5-08.00    5-08.00    1   
  7 Richmond, Jacob              Mountain Poi         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  8 Chambers, Jonathan           Tempe                5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Harris, Quincy               McClintock           6-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Thomas, Zerek                McClintock           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Weinberger, Kent             McClintock           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Lott, Taylor                 Corona del S         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Whitehead, Dylan             Marcos De Ni         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Aidan                Desert Vista        14-09.00   15-01.00   10   
  2 Arsenau, Matt                Desert Vista        13-06.00   13-07.00    8   
  3 Marshall, Scott              Desert Vista        14-06.00   13-07.00    6   
  4 Seanz, Andrew                Mountain Poi        13-06.00   12-01.00    4   
  5 Littleton, Connor            Corona del S        11-00.00   11-01.00    2   
  6 Grado, Joe                   Mountain Poi        10-06.00   11-01.00    1   
  7 Wong, Chris                  Marcos De Ni        10-06.00   10-07.00  
  7 Ober-Reynolds, Dan           Corona del S         9-08.00   10-07.00  
  9 Ruane, Colin                 Corona del S        10-06.00   10-07.00  
 -- D'Antonio, Brooks            Mountain Poi                         NH  
 -- Laker, Kobi                  Marcos De Ni        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Orozco, Ramses               Marcos De Ni        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 White, Travonn               Mountain Poi        22-01.75   22-11.00  +0.0  10   
  2 Hilgers, Jarek               Desert Vista        21-11.50   21-08.00   0.6   8   
  3 Willis, Priest               Marcos De Ni        20-07.00   20-05.50   0.3   6   
  4 Mercurio, Dominic            Corona del S        20-06.00   20-05.00   0.5   4   
  5 Contes, James                Corona del S        19-00.00   20-02.00   0.9   2   
  6 Harris, Quincy               McClintock          20-00.00   20-02.00  -0.5   1   
  7 Kleinpeter, Alex             Marcos De Ni        18-07.00   18-10.00  +0.0 
  8 Kretschmar, Jack             Desert Vista        20-00.00   18-06.00  -0.1 
  9 Baker, Edmond                Desert Vista        20-00.00   18-03.00  +0.0 
 10 Hughes, Daquan               Tempe                          18-02.50  -1.5 
 11 Pink, Todd                   Marcos De Ni        18-00.00   17-10.50  +0.0 
 12 Vergne, Anthony              Mountain Poi        17-02.00   17-05.00  +0.0 
 13 Weinberger, Kent             McClintock          18-00.00   17-04.00  -0.5 
 14 Chambers, Jonathan           Tempe               16-10.50   16-11.00  +0.0 
 15 Thomas, Zerek                McClintock          17-00.00   16-05.00  -0.6 
 16 Felix, Oscar                 Tempe                          14-06.00  -0.5 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Harris, Quincy               McClintock          43-08.50   43-07.25  +0.0  10   
  2 White, Travonn               Mountain Poi        42-10.00   43-02.00  +0.0   8   
  3 Baker, Edmond                Desert Vista        40-00.00   43-01.00  +0.0   6   
  4 Hilgers, Jarek               Desert Vista        42-11.00   42-06.00  +0.0   4   
  5 Willis, Priest               Marcos De Ni        40-02.00   40-02.50  +0.0   2   
  6 Whitehead, Dylan             Marcos De Ni                   39-02.75  +0.0   1   
  7 Kretschmar, Jack             Desert Vista        38-02.00   39-01.50   0.2 
  8 Larson, Wyatt                Corona del S        37-03.00   39-01.00  -0.2 
  9 Buck, Patrick                Corona del S        30-05.00   37-05.50  +0.0 
 10 Contes, James                Corona del S        36-10.00   36-10.00   0.2 
 11 Chambers, Jonathan           Tempe               34-06.00   35-04.00   0.2 
 12 Weinberger, Kent             McClintock          35-04.00   34-10.00  +0.0 
 13 Thomas, Zerek                McClintock          35-00.00   34-07.00  +0.0 
 14 Vergne, Anthony              Mountain Poi        37-00.00   34-03.75   0.2 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkinson, Ryan              Desert Vista        49-06.00   49-09.00   10   
  2 Schumacher, Spencer          Desert Vista        50-03.00   47-08.00    8   
  3 Pendergast, Riley            Desert Vista        50-05.50   46-00.00    6   
  4 Simons, Aaron                Corona del S        46-02.00   44-05.00    4   
  5 Seifker, Nick                Corona del S        42-01.00   42-07.00    2   
  6 Rosendahl, Paul              Corona del S        40-02.00   41-00.00    1   
  7 Leal, Jordan                 Mountain Poi        40-04.50   40-04.00  
  8 Martinez, Raul               Tempe               38-05.00   39-00.00  
  9 Walker, David                McClintock          37-03.00   38-07.00  
  9 Castro, Juan                 Tempe               37-10.50   38-07.00  
 11 Barros, Marco                Marcos De Ni        30-10.00   37-08.50  
 12 Madrigal, Gabriel            McClintock          36-10.00   37-08.00  
 13 Cross, Cameron               Marcos De Ni        34-02.00   34-00.00  
 14 Martinez, Manny              Marcos De Ni                   25-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Riley            Desert Vista          178-09     157-00   10   
  2 Shumacher, Spencer           Desert Vista          155-00     150-00    8   
  3 Green, Ryan                  Mountain Poi          117-03     126-05    6   
  4 Simons, Aaron                Corona del S          136-05     125-10    4   
  5 Tompkins, Andrew             Desert Vista          127-06     123-05    2   
  6 Walker, David                McClintock            119-01     117-04    1   
  7 Seifker, Nick                Corona del S          128-06     114-09  
  8 Morales, Willie              McClintock            115-09     108-04  
  9 Hurst, Jonah                 Marcos De Ni                     107-00  
 10 Nance, Cutler                Corona del S          122-04     105-03  
 11 Castro, Juan                 Tempe                 102-04     104-05  
 12 Anderson, James              Marcos De Ni                      98-08  
 13 McQueen, Richard             Tempe                 119-08      98-00  
 14 Osuna, Arturo                Marcos De Ni           77-00      86-07  
 15 Cordova, Issac               Tempe                  95-06      85-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Stephan                Corona del S           11.78      11.89  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Burks, Aric                  Desert Vista           12.34      11.96  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Lien, Anthony                Marcos De Ni           11.74      11.97  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Huch, Dylan                  Corona del S           12.06      12.06  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Higinbotham, Sean            Mountain Poi           11.96      12.22  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Howell, Deon                 Mountain Poi           12.24      12.26  +0.0  2   1   
  7 Roach, Leland                Corona del S           12.24      12.49  +0.0  2 
  8 Gomez-Makel, Giovann         Marcos De Ni           12.24      12.52  +0.0  2 
  9 Meller, Dylan                Desert Vista           12.34      12.53  +0.0  2 
 10 Zera, Erick                  Tempe                  11.94      12.76  +0.0  2 
 11 Gonzalez, Nathaniel          Marcos De Ni           12.74      12.83  +0.0  1 
 12 Tannehll, Dalton             Desert Vista           12.44      12.92  +0.0  1 
 13 Linden, Donald               McClintock             13.24      13.15  +0.0  1 
 14 Esparanza, Carlos            McClintock             13.64      13.61  +0.0  1 
 15 Horn, Austin                 Tempe                  12.54      14.01  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex                  Corona del S           23.60      23.52  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Elliot, Dewayne              Mountain Poi           25.14      23.75  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Cook, Keeyhan                Desert Vista           24.19      23.84  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Hill, Stephan                Corona del S           23.74      23.98  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Higinbotham, Sean            Mountain Poi           24.54      24.21  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Huch, Dylan                  Corona del S           24.24      24.30  +0.0  2   1   
  7 Brown, Mychal                Marcos De Ni           23.84      24.32  +0.0  2 
  8 Lien, Anthony                Marcos De Ni           24.24      24.81  +0.0  2 
  9 Spencer, Askenasy            Mountain Poi           25.54      24.96  +0.0  1 
 10 Gomez-Makel, Giovann         Marcos De Ni           25.04      25.01  +0.0  2 
 11 Marion, Kyle                 Desert Vista           26.64      27.01  +0.0  1 
 12 Nelson, Andrew               Desert Vista           27.94      27.02  +0.0  1 
 13 Esparanza, Carlos            McClintock             28.84      28.27  +0.0  1 
 14 Horn, Austin                 Tempe                  27.74      28.37  +0.0  1 
 15 Agnis, Jay                   Tempe                  26.74      29.24  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex                  Corona del S           52.74      52.02   2  10   
  2 Ferrara, Zakary              Desert Vista           55.08      52.98   2   8   
  3 Higinbotham, Sean            Mountain Poi           55.04      53.39   2   6   
  4 Elliot, Dewayne              Mountain Poi           54.64      53.82   2   4   
  5 McCarty, Peter               Desert Vista           58.64      57.28   2   2   
  6 Young, Cole                  Marcos De Ni           55.94      57.48   2   1   
  7 Arvayo, Anthony              McClintock             57.14      57.77   2 
  8 Rogers, Casey                McClintock             57.24      59.10   2 
  9 Colton, Carter               Corona del S         1:02.44      59.59   1 
 10 Garcia-FLores, Julian        Corona del S         1:01.24    1:00.17   1 
 11 Munguia, Manny               Marcos De Ni         1:01.14    1:00.42   1 
 12 Villanueva, Eric             Tempe                1:00.14    1:00.57   1 
 12 Knox, Trevor                 Marcos De Ni           59.14    1:00.57   2 
 14 Agnis, Jay                   Tempe                1:02.14    1:02.91   1 
 15 Linden, Donald               McClintock           1:00.44    1:05.36   1 
 16 Binning, Stephen             Desert Vista           59.34    1:05.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tippitt, Kyle                Desert Vista         2:06.00    2:05.38   10   
  2 Giordano, Troy               Desert Vista         2:06.00    2:06.46    8   
  3 Tielke, Austin               Desert Vista         2:07.00    2:10.11    6   
  4 Frantz, Alex                 Corona del S         2:13.90    2:12.97    4   
  5 Hurst, Matt                  Corona del S         2:24.30    2:17.19    2   
  6 Lopez, Nole                  Tempe                2:27.00    2:22.06    1   
  7 Mark, Barnes                 Mountain Poi         2:38.90    2:26.12  
  8 Flores, Jose                 Tempe                2:35.00    2:27.99  
  9 Begay, Laine                 Marcos De Ni         2:35.00    2:29.95  
 10 Hubbard, Zach                Marcos De Ni         2:35.00    2:31.72  
 11 Hinton, Jacob                Marcos De Ni         2:35.00    2:35.32  
 12 Begay, Dixon                 Mountain Poi         2:38.60    2:38.27  
 13 Yousef, Ahmad                Mountain Poi         2:45.50    2:39.06  
 14 Flores, Jesse                Tempe                2:30.00    2:46.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estrada, Kevin               Desert Vista         4:49.00    4:44.01   10   
  2 Clason, Spencer              Desert Vista         4:46.00    4:46.95    8   
  3 Price, Kyle                  Desert Vista         4:50.00    4:53.89    6   
  4 Dasgupta, Avi                Mountain Poi         5:00.13    4:54.24    4   
  5 Reeves, Rowdy                Marcos De Ni         5:10.00    5:06.81    2   
  6 Nevarez, Angelo              McClintock           5:15.00    5:09.63    1   
  7 Makimoto, Edgar              McClintock           5:20.00    5:14.84  
  8 Swenson, Grant               Corona del S         5:21.10    5:18.53  
  9 Jimenez, Michael             Marcos De Ni         5:38.00    5:19.26  
 10 Selgado, Marco               Tempe                5:40.00    5:24.62  
 11 Colella, Jansen              Corona del S         5:31.20    5:24.92  
 12 Aguilar, Ben                 Tempe                5:40.00    5:30.96  
 13 Fritz, Andrew                Mountain Poi         5:46.50    5:33.43  
 14 Hinton, Jacob                Marcos De Ni         5:55.00    5:45.22  
 15 Eric, Dykstra                Mountain Poi         6:00.20    5:55.42  
 16 Dilorenzi, Tony              Corona del S         6:09.10    5:57.03  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Desert Vista        10:23.00   10:04.40   10   
  2 Smith, Zachary               Desert Vista        10:01.00   10:08.67    8   
  3 Furseth, Jonathan            Desert Vista        10:37.00   10:34.40    6   
  4 Dasgupta, Avi                Mountain Poi        10:48.18   10:49.33    4   
  5 Bello, Tommy                 Mountain Poi        11:06.50   10:55.00    2   
  6 Swenson, Grant               Corona del S        11:31.60   11:26.73    1   
  7 Reeves, Rowdy                Marcos De Ni        11:34.00   11:27.11  
  8 Mendez, Anthony              Marcos De Ni                   11:27.49  
  9 Colella, Jansen              Corona del S        12:11.20   11:45.12  
 10 Makimoto, Edgar              McClintock          11:50.00   11:53.77  
 11 Nevarez, Angelo              McClintock          11:40.00   12:13.84  
 12 Kittredge, Nicholas          Corona del S        13:24.10   12:32.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sleem, Randy                 Desert Vista           16.64      16.73  +0.0  10   
  2 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista           16.15      16.76  +0.0   8   
  3 Bodnicki, Kyle               Desert Vista           18.64      18.41  +0.0   6   
  4 Carranza, Rolando            McClintock             18.32      18.54  +0.0   4   
  5 Ali, Khallid                 Mountain Poi           20.44      19.53  +0.0   2   
  6 Townsend, Deontay            Mountain Poi           19.44      20.17  +0.0   1   
  7 Blanco, Albert               McClintock             21.64      21.55  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista           43.43      42.78   2  10   
  2 Sleem, Randy                 Desert Vista           45.35      44.59   2   8   
  3 Carranza, Rolando            McClintock             44.64      46.23   2   6   
  4 Bullock, Jackson             Desert Vista           49.74      48.12   2   4   
  5 Ali, Khallid                 Mountain Poi           50.54      48.34   2   2   
  6 Townsend, Deontay            Mountain Poi           53.74      48.56   2   1   
  7 Barker, Charlie              Tempe                             50.22   2 
  8 Blanco, Albert               McClintock             50.74      51.44   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 44.24      45.43   10   
     1) Colton, Carter                  2) Hill, Stephan                  
     3) Huch, Dylan                     4) Roach, Leland                  
  2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                45.34      47.12    8   
     1) Howell, Deon                    2) Campbell, Trey                 
     3) Ali, Khallid                    4) Spencer, Askenasy              
  3 Desert Vista  'A'                                   45.04      49.26    6   
     1) Nelson, Andrew                  2) Kassab, Sami                   
     3) Meller, Dylan                   4) Marion, Kyle                   
  4 Tempe  'A'                                          46.14      51.52    4   
     1) Horn, Austin                    2)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                               3:32.30    3:41.86   10   
     1) Frantz, Alex                    2) Smith, Alex                    
     3) Huch, Dylan                     4) Hill, Stephan                  
  2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                              3:42.00    3:50.70    8   
     1) Spencer, Askenasy               2) Ali, Khallid                   
     3) Higinbotham, Sean               4) Elliot, Dewayne                
  3 McClintock  'B'                                   3:55.00    3:51.01    6   
     1) Blanco, Albert                  2) Carranza, Rolando              
     3) Robles, Julian                  4) Arvayo, Anthony                
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                    3.30    3:55.92    4   
     1) Bullock, Jackson                2) McCarty, Peter                 
     3) Cook, Keeyhan                   4) Ferrara, Zakary                
  5 Tempe  'A'                                                   4:04.16    2   
     1) Villanueva, Eric                2)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                               8:52.90    9:22.98   10   
     1) Frantz, Alex                    2) Swenson, Grant                 
     3) Colella, Jansen                 4) Hurst, Matt                    
  2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         9:40.11    8   
     1) Bello, Tommy                    2) Dasgupta, Avi                  
     3) Fritz, Andrew                   4) Eric, Dykstra                  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Day, Braxton                 Desert Vista         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Campbell, Trey               Mountain Poi         5-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Blankenship, Taylor          Marcos De Ni         5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
 -- Osborne, Jason               Mountain Poi         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Avilla, Nathan               Corona del S         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puchi, Adam                  Desert Vista        13-00.00   13-07.00   10   
  2 Giles, Jon                   Desert Vista        13-00.00   12-07.00    7   
  2 Tobin, Justin                Desert Vista                   12-07.00    7   
  4 Potter, Jared                McClintock           7-06.00    9-07.00    4   
  5 Dong, Ziming                 Corona del S         9-00.00    9-07.00    2   
  6 Jarman, Tyler                Marcos De Ni         8-00.00    9-01.00    1   
  7 Lutz, Aaron                  Corona del S         9-06.00    8-07.00  
  8 Barker, Charlie              Tempe                9-06.00    8-07.00  
  9 Zachary, Renz                Mountain Poi                    8-01.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Nathaniel          Marcos De Ni         7-00.00    7-07.00  
 -- Calhoun, Joe                 Mountain Poi                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boyns, Myles                 Desert Vista        19-11.00   20-01.00   0.2  10   
  2 Campbell, Trey               Mountain Poi        18-02.00   19-06.50  +0.0   8   
  3 Price, Tyler                 Corona del S        17-05.00   19-01.50   0.7   6   
  4 Roach, Leland                Corona del S        17-05.00   18-08.50   0.1   4   
  5 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista        18-00.00   18-07.00  +0.0   2   
  6 Dickett, Johnny              Desert Vista        18-00.00   17-08.00  +0.0   1   
  7 James, Eric                  Mountain Poi        17-11.00   17-03.25  +0.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Trey               Mountain Poi        38-10.00   39-01.00  +0.0   9   
  1 James, Eric                  Mountain Poi        37-04.75   39-01.00  -0.5   9   
  3 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista        38-02.50   38-10.50  +0.0   6   
  4 Sleem, Randy                 Desert Vista        40-02.75   38-07.00  +0.0   4   
  5 Brown, Mychal                Marcos De Ni        31-08.50   38-00.00  -0.5   2   
  6 Price, Tyler                 Corona del S        32-10.75   36-04.50   0.3   1   
  7 Dickett, Johnny              Desert Vista                   35-09.00  -1.9 
  8 Blankenship, Taylor          Marcos De Ni                   35-08.50  +0.0 
  9 Hurst, Matt                  Corona del S        31-09.00   32-00.00  -0.1 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Dylan               Desert Vista        50-11.00   51-00.00   10   
  2 Preston, Cole                Desert Vista        43-10.00   42-04.00    8   
  3 Tamburo, Zack                Desert Vista        41-09.00   40-03.00    6   
  4 Strickland, Devin            McClintock                     38-00.00    4   
  5 Henson, Taylor               Marcos De Ni                   37-04.00    2   
  6 Gaitan, Nick                 McClintock          33-10.00   36-06.00    1   
  7 Underwood, Michael           Corona del S        39-06.00   34-02.00  
  8 Taylor, Jalen                Mountain Poi        35-00.00   34-01.00  
  9 Vogelsang, Josh              Marcos De Ni                   33-11.00  
 10 Radford, Sam                 Corona del S        34-05.00   33-09.50  
 11 Stenger, Mario               Tempe               34-02.00   32-02.00  
 12 Johnson, Troy                Marcos De Ni                   31-05.00  
 13 Sanford, Joe                 McClintock                     31-01.50  
 14 Webb, Christian              Corona del S        34-06.00   30-03.50  
 15 Lee, Trevin                  Tempe                          29-04.00  
 16 Johnson, Kevin               Mountain Poi        32-00.00   28-07.00  
 -- Baker, Sheldon               Tempe               27-09.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Dylan               Desert Vista          130-00     133-00   10   
  2 Tamburo, Zack                Desert Vista          140-00     130-07    8   
  3 Preston, Cole                Desert Vista          135-00     127-02    6   
  4 Henson, Taylor               Marcos De Ni                     103-09    4   
  5 Taylor, Jalen                Mountain Poi           93-00      93-08    2   
  6 Carlson, Pat                 Corona del S           95-06      93-07    1   
  7 Smith, Gage                  McClintock                        91-09  
  8 Hemming, Chad                McClintock             88-00      88-09  
  9 Underwood, Michael           Corona del S          120-08      88-04  
 10 Webb, Christian              Corona del S          101-01      87-09  
 11 Mills, Greg                  Tempe                  82-03      79-09  
 12 Johnson, Kevin               Mountain Poi           89-03      77-00  
 13 Moreno, Aurelio              Marcos De Ni                      76-08  
 14 Strickland, Devin            McClintock                        74-04  
 15 Andrews, Mario               Marcos De Ni                      61-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Delgado, Bobby               Desert Vista           11.94      12.10  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Haywood, Richard             Desert Vista           11.84      12.31  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Lagunas, Jacob               Marcos De Ni           11.84      12.40  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Windle, Austin               Desert Vista           12.34      12.51  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Sonnier, John                Mountain Poi           12.84      12.76  +0.0  1   2   
  6 Weinberger, Clark            McClintock             12.34      12.85  +0.0  2   1   
  7 Worley, Johnnie              Tempe                  12.54      12.87  +0.0  2 
  8 Townsend, Deontay            Mountain Poi                      12.94  +0.0  1 
  9 Robertson, Jack              Corona del S           12.94      12.97  +0.0  1 
 10 Nguyen, Michael              Corona del S           12.74      13.18  +0.0  2 
 11 Watkins, Sebastian           Tempe                  12.64      13.39  +0.0  2 
 12 Litz, Justin                 Marcos De Ni           12.24      13.43  +0.0  2 
 13 Hamidy, Andrew               Mountain Poi                      13.44  +0.0  1 
 14 Garcia, Steven               McClintock             13.24      13.57  +0.0  1 
 15 Bissessur, Nilesh            Corona del S           12.94      13.88  +0.0  1 
 16 Capriotti, Mark              Marcos De Ni           12.24      14.11  +0.0  2 
 17 Messer, Paul                 Tempe                  12.84      14.17  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Haywood, Richard             Desert Vista           24.10      23.70   NWI  2  10   
  2 Windle, Austin               Desert Vista                      24.55  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Young, Connor                Desert Vista           25.64      24.61   NWI  2   6   
  4 Lagunas, Jacob               Marcos De Ni           23.84      24.82   NWI  2   4   
  5 Orosco, Chris                Tempe                  25.24      24.97   NWI  2   2   
  6 Washabaugh, Cullen           Mountain Poi           26.24      25.59   NWI  2   0.50
  6 Robles, Axel                 Tempe                             25.59  +0.0  1   0.50
  8 Nguyen, Michael              Corona del S           25.44      25.68   NWI  2 
  9 Weinberger, Clark            McClintock             26.34      25.81   NWI  2 
 10 Everhardt, Ryan              Corona del S           26.74      26.36  +0.0  1 
 11 Hamidy, Andrew               Mountain Poi                      26.53  +0.0  1 
 12 Worley, Johnnie              Tempe                  26.44      26.77   NWI  2 
 13 Litz, Justin                 Marcos De Ni           28.24      27.07  +0.0  1 
 14 Watkins, Sebastian           Tempe                  26.24      27.70   NWI  2 
 15 Garcia, Steven               McClintock             27.24      27.81  +0.0  1 
 16 Capriotti, Mark              Marcos De Ni           28.24      28.33  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delgado, Bobby               Desert Vista           52.24      53.01   2  10   
  2 Vangosen, Cullen             Desert Vista           57.14      55.95   2   8   
  3 Orosco, Chris                Tempe                  56.14      56.25   2   6   
  4 Sonnier, John                Mountain Poi         1:00.04      58.23   1   4   
  5 Robertson, Jack              Corona del S         1:01.44      58.92   1   2   
  6 Martinez, Nick               Corona del S           59.64      59.37   2   1   
  7 Adebule, Nojeem              Tempe                  58.14      59.53   1 
  8 Barcenas, David              Mountain Poi         1:06.84      59.87   1 
  9 Fishburn, Grant              Corona del S           59.74    1:01.79   2 
 10 Garcia, Steven               McClintock           1:02.34    1:02.04   1 
 11 Villa, Izaak                 Tempe                  59.14    1:03.15   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creasman, Nick               Corona del S         2:15.90    2:05.45   10   
  2 King, Jason                  Desert Vista         2:18.00    2:17.69    8   
  3 Varges, David                Tempe                2:24.00    2:29.60    6   
  4 Santos, Sergio               Tempe                2:50.00    2:42.45    4   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hermanski, Andrew            Desert Vista         4:40.00    4:42.39   10   
  2 Filburn, Kash                McClintock           4:52.85    4:51.19    8   
  3 Oberholtzer, Devin           Desert Vista         4:48.00    4:51.46    6   
  4 Trusswell, Andrew            Corona del S         4:58.80    4:56.40    4   
  5 Fischer, Blake               Corona del S         5:05.00    4:59.05    2   
  6 Clem, Bill                   Marcos De Ni         5:05.00    5:02.67    1   
  7 Peterson, Daniel             McClintock           5:12.00    5:11.65  
  8 Pan, Luke                    Desert Vista         5:04.00    5:19.33  
  9 Mendez, Anthony              Marcos De Ni         5:25.00    5:19.45  
 10 Chowdhury, Abhik             Mountain Poi         5:54.50    5:25.60  
 11 Schuguranski, Alejandro      Tempe                5:30.00    5:34.59  
 12 Varges, David                Tempe                5:45.00    5:39.07  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrig, Kyle                 Desert Vista        10:03.00   10:28.25   10   
  2 Walimaa, Jacob               Desert Vista        10:40.00   10:48.45    8   
  3 Filburn, Kash                McClintock          10:46.80   10:51.20    6   
  4 Clem, Bill                   Marcos De Ni        10:57.54   10:56.20    4   
  5 Hoyt, Alec                   Desert Vista        10:50.00   10:59.14    2   
  6 Fischer, Blake               Corona del S        11:51.10   11:15.78    1   
  7 Trusswell, Andrew            Corona del S        11:00.70   11:20.96  
  8 Cullings, Patrick            Corona del S        11:59.60   11:37.65  
  9 Peterson, Daniel             McClintock          11:20.00   11:42.26  
 10 Schuguranski, Alejandro      Tempe               12:26.00   12:13.84  
 11 Chowdhury, Abhik             Mountain Poi        11:20.00   12:36.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lauer, Trey                  Mountain Poi           15.75      15.94  +0.0  10   
  2 Davalos, AJ                  Mountain Poi           18.14      17.41  +0.0   8   
  3 Osgood, John                 Corona del S           20.34      18.51  +0.0   6   
  4 Hendricks, Josh              Tempe                  21.24      20.08  +0.0   4   
  5 Jackson, Trevor              Corona del S           20.44      20.93  +0.0   2   
  6 Butler, Emmanual             Mountain Poi           20.94      21.01  +0.0   1   
  7 Trujillo, Matt               Desert Vista           21.44      21.17  +0.0 
  8 Snelling, Tim                Corona del S           20.94      21.53  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osgood, John                 Corona del S           45.64      42.95   10   
  2 Davalos, AJ                  Mountain Poi           43.53      43.71    8   
  3 Lauer, Trey                  Mountain Poi           48.89      50.97    6   
  4 Trujillo, Matt               Desert Vista           51.24      51.10    4   
  5 Snelling, Tim                Corona del S           53.04      51.24    2   
  6 Butler, Emmanual             Mountain Poi           52.64      51.28    1   
  7 Hendricks, Josh              Tempe                             52.70  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                   45.44      45.70   10   
     1) Haywood, Richard                2) Vangosen, Cullen               
     3) Young, Connor                   4) Windle, Austin                 
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 47.64      47.80    8   
     1) Everhardt, Ryan                 2) Nguyen, Michael                
     3) Osgood, John                    4) Robertson, Jack                
  3 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                47.14      47.89    6   
     1) Sonnier, John                   2) Lauer, Trey                    
     3) Washabaugh, Cullen              4) Davalos, AJ                    
  4 Tempe  'A'                                          48.14      47.90    4   
     1) Orosco, Chris                   2)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                    3.60    3:45.71   10   
     1) Haywood, Richard                2) King, Jason                    
     3) Young, Connor                   4) Delgado, Bobby                 
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                               3:45.30    3:48.19    8   
     1) Martinez, Nick                  2) Creasman, Nick                 
     3) Jackson, Trevor                 4) Osgood, John                   
  3 Tempe  'A'                                                   4:01.23    6   
     1) Orosco, Chris                   2)                                
  4 Mountain Pointe  'A'                              4:30.00    4:03.06    4   
     1) Barcenas, David                 2) Davalos, AJ                    
     3) Lauer, Trey                     4) Sonnier, John                  
  5 McClintock  'C'                                   4:10.00    4:09.49    2   
     1) Weinberger, Clark               2) Bowen, Austin                  
     3) Garcia, Steven                  4) Vaughn, Dillon                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                               8:55.30    8:55.30   10   
     1) Creasman, Nick                  2) Cullings, Patrick              
     3) Fischer, Blake                  4) Trusswell, Andrew              
  2 Desert Vista  'A'                                 9:30.00    9:42.86    8   
     1) Ten Eyck, Josh                  2) Carson, Matt                   
     3) Herrig, Kyle                    4) King, Jason                    
 
Boys High Jump Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Blake                 Corona del S         5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
 -- Palmer, Logan                Marcos De Ni         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mariscal, Jay                Marcos De Ni         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Purnell, Tim                 Tempe                                NH  
 -- Hendricks, Josh              Tempe                                NH  
 -- Eckles, Matt                 Corona del S         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Langlois, Jameson            Corona del S         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Massiah               Marcos De Ni         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alme, Jakob                  Desert Vista        10-00.00   10-07.00   10   
  2 Reardon, Daniel              Desert Vista         8-06.00    9-01.00    8   
  3 Thomas-Castro, Tanner        Mountain Poi                    8-07.00    4   
  3 Snead, Markus                Desert Vista         7-06.00    8-07.00    4   
  3 Eckles, Matt                 Corona del S         8-06.00    8-07.00    4   
  6 Acre, David                  Corona del S         7-06.00    8-01.00    1   
  7 Felish, Parker               Mountain Poi                    7-07.00  
  8 Bowen, Austin                McClintock                      7-01.00  
  8 Manning, Bryce               Corona del S         7-00.00    7-01.00  
 -- Watkins, Sebastian           Tempe                8-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dodge, Andre                 Mountain Poi        17-11.00   18-09.00  +0.0  10   
  2 Cox, Connor                  Desert Vista        16-00.00   17-10.00  +0.0   8   
  3 Everhardt, Ryan              Corona del S        17-01.00   17-07.50   0.5   6   
  4 Ruhlman, Payne               Desert Vista        15-00.00   17-06.50  +0.0   4   
  5 Smith, Massiah               Marcos De Ni                   16-07.50   NWI   2   
  6 Trujillo, Matt               Desert Vista        16-00.00   16-06.50  +0.0   1   
  7 Weinberger, Clark            McClintock          15-00.00   16-02.50  +0.0 
  8 Jackson, Trevor              Corona del S        16-07.00   16-01.50  +0.0 
  9 Palmer, Logan                Marcos De Ni                   15-08.50   NWI 
 10 Bowen, Austin                McClintock          15-00.00   15-00.50   0.1 
 11 Hendricks, Josh              Tempe                          14-07.00   NWI 
 12 Schroggins, Ryan             McClintock          15-00.00   14-01.00  +0.0 
 13 Mariscal, Jay                Marcos De Ni                   13-11.50   NWI 
 13 Purnell, Tim                 Tempe                          13-11.50  +0.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump Freshman
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Logan                Marcos De Ni        35-07.25   39-07.50  +0.0  10   
  2 Smith, Massiah               Marcos De Ni                   34-09.00  -1.2   8   
  3 Everhardt, Ryan              Corona del S        31-06.00   33-06.50  -1.1   6   
  4 Lagunas, Jacob               Marcos De Ni        33-06.00   33-02.00  +0.0   4   
  5 Cox, Connor                  Desert Vista        28-00.00   33-01.50  -0.9   2   
  6 Mariscal, Jay                Marcos De Ni                   32-03.00  -0.1   1   
  7 Dodge, Andre                 Mountain Poi        35-05.00   31-03.00  +0.0 
  8 Hendricks, Josh              Tempe                          27-09.00  -1.7 
 -- Ruhlman, Payne               Desert Vista        28-00.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortega, Adam                 Desert Vista        40-00.00   40-07.00   10   
  2 Jones, Blake                 Corona del S        38-04.00   39-05.00    8   
  3 Listor, Jarell               Desert Vista        35-00.00   37-00.00    6   
  4 May, Chris                   Marcos De Ni                   35-06.50    4   
  5 Gracyalny, Dominic           Desert Vista        34-00.00   34-02.00    2   
  6 Andelija, Amir               McClintock                     33-06.00    1   
  7 Roach-Ashurst, Devonte       Mountain Poi        32-00.00   33-06.00  
  8 Gentry, Nick                 Corona del S        32-02.00   30-00.00  
  9 Summerville, Jordan          Corona del S        32-05.00   30-00.00  
 10 Parker, Darayius             Tempe               26-05.00   29-01.00  
 11 Hanich, Devon                Marcos De Ni                   28-07.00  
 12 Clark, Collin                Mountain Poi        27-08.00   27-09.00  
 13 Pompa, Carl                  Marcos De Ni                   27-08.00  
 14 Davis, Sal                   McClintock                     26-00.00  
 15 Vasquez, Eduardo             Tempe               27-02.00   25-05.00  
 16 Dickey, Lucas                Mountain Poi        27-09.00   25-04.00  
 17 Cortez, Hernan               Tempe               24-06.00   24-03.00  
 18 Benson, Logan                McClintock                     22-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rezac, Jordan                Desert Vista          128-00     130-06   10   
  2 Garrish, Stephen             Desert Vista          109-00     103-11    8   
  3 Clever, Garet                Desert Vista          105-00     100-07    6   
  4 Roach-Ashurst, Devonte       Mountain Poi           98-00      97-06    4   
  5 Gentry, Nick                 Corona del S           92-05      91-00    2   
  6 May, Chris                   Marcos De Ni                      90-00    1   
  7 Duncan, Aarow                Tempe                  81-03      90-00  
  8 Dickey, Lucas                Mountain Poi           89-00      86-02  
  9 Andelija, Amir               McClintock                        82-04  
 10 Cortez, Hernan               Tempe                  80-02      79-09  
 11 Evanston, Jospeh             Tempe                  78-10      77-07  
 12 Clare, Michael               Corona del S           77-05      77-04  
 13 Clark, Collin                Mountain Poi           72-05      73-02  
 14 Davis, Sal                   McClintock                        67-09  
 15 Pompa, Carl                  Marcos De Ni                      64-10  
 16 Hanich, Devon                Marcos De Ni                      64-09  
 17 Benson, Logan                McClintock                        61-07  
 18 Santiago, Khalile            Corona del S           65-05      58-07  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Desert Vista               227        2) Corona del Sol            131   
    3) Mountain Pointe             94        4) Marcos De Niza             31   
    5) McClintock                  16        5) Tempe                      16   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Desert Vista               155        2) Corona del Sol             94   
    3) Marcos De Niza              81        4) Mountain Pointe            60   
    5) McClintock                  49        6) Tempe                      32   
 
              Women - Freshman - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Desert Vista               220        2) Corona del Sol            104   
    3) Mountain Pointe             68        4) Marcos De Niza             58   
    5) Tempe                       25        6) McClintock                  6   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Desert Vista               191        2) Corona del Sol            139   
    3) Mountain Pointe             91        4) McClintock                 40   
    5) Marcos De Niza              36        6) Tempe                      21   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Desert Vista               257        2) Mountain Pointe            99   
    3) Corona del Sol              90        4) McClintock                 26   
    5) Marcos De Niza              24        6) Tempe                       7   
 
               Men - Freshman - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Desert Vista               219        2) Corona del Sol            103   
    3) Mountain Pointe             68.50     4) Marcos De Niza             45   
    5) Tempe                       32.50     6) McClintock                 18   

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada