RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Burlington Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2010 Results - Burlington Invitational

#1 13 September 2010 12:20 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

 Burlington High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            BURLINGTON CROSS-COUNTRY RUNNING INVITATIONAL - 9/18/2010             
                              Burlington HS, VT, USA                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Palermo, Markie           SO Essex High School       6:14.6   19:23.63    1   
  2 Spillane, Summer          SR Champlain Val VT        6:25.1   19:56.31    2   
  3 Whitney, Laurel           11 Harwood Unio            6:30.5   20:13.04    3   
  4 Devita, Adrienne          JR Champlain Val VT        6:31.3   20:15.74    4   
  5 Thomas, Jaime             10 Harwood Unio            6:32.0   20:17.82    5   
  6 Braceras, Dominique       JR Essex High School       6:34.8   20:26.46    6   
  7 Anderson, Emily           JR Middlebury VT           6:37.0   20:33.26    7   
  8 Devita, Julienne          SO Champlain Val VT        6:41.2   20:46.43    8   
  9 Morse, Grace              JR Burlington              6:44.3   20:55.85    9   
 10 Murphy, Clare             SR Essex High School       6:44.5   20:56.50   10   
 11 Jordick, Aleksey          SO Champlain Val VT        6:46.6   21:03.09   11   
 12 Duffany, Emma             SR St. Johnsbury           6:48.8   21:09.83   12   
 13 Davis, Nicki              SR Colchester              6:50.1   21:13.90   13   
 14 Pinto, Rachel             SO Essex High School       6:50.2   21:14.21   14   
 15 Alvarez, Carmen           SR St. Johnsbury           6:50.4   21:14.89   15   
 16 Gratton, Allie            SR Essex High School       6:50.7   21:15.79   16   
 17 Artim, Christine          SR Middlebury VT           6:51.2   21:17.39   17   
 18 Hess, Sophie              JR Champlain Val VT        6:52.0   21:20.04   18   
 19 Griffith, Jenna           SO Colchester              6:55.2   21:29.81   19   
 20 Listro, Nina              SO Randolph                6:55.3   21:30.13        
 21 Clark, Hadley             FR Rebels                  6:56.4   21:33.54   20   
 22 Dunn, Ali                 SR Montpelier HS           6:56.7   21:34.48   21   
 23 King, Leilani             FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:57.1   21:35.88   22   
 24 Merrick, Katie            SO Rebels                  6:58.4   21:39.85   23   
 25 Kehne, Larissa            JR U-32 HS - VT            6:59.4   21:42.74   24   
 26 Hueckstaedt, Daunte       JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:59.6   21:43.54   25   
 27 Calkins, Bianca           SR St. Johnsbury           6:59.8   21:44.07   26   
 28 Van Dyke, Lilliam         12 Stowe HS                7:00.0   21:44.73        
 29 Zakrzewska, Aleksandra    SO Rebels                  7:00.4   21:45.88   27   
 30 Guion, Katie              SR St. Johnsbury           7:02.6   21:52.86   28   
 31 Woodruff, Hannah          11 Harwood Unio            7:03.5   21:55.56   29   
 32 Booher, Haley             SO Rice Mem VT             7:03.8   21:56.65   30   
 33 Ambrose, Stephanie        JR Woodstock Uhs           7:04.2   21:57.88        
 34 Sharma, Shivani           JR Essex High School       7:04.4   21:58.29   31   
 35 Kelley, Elena             SR Burlington              7:04.9   22:00.00   32   
 36 Ryan, Emma                JR Middlebury VT           7:06.1   22:03.61   33   
 37 Liu, Qianyue              JR Rebels                  7:07.5   22:08.02   34   
 38 Trotter, Claire           JR Champlain Val VT        7:09.0   22:12.69   35   
 39 Braun, Cally              FR Champlain Val VT        7:09.9   22:15.47   36   
 40 Nishi, Olivia             11 Harwood Unio            7:10.0   22:15.76   37   
 41 Bornstein, Quinn          FR St. Johnsbury           7:10.8   22:18.31   38   
 42 Biette, Elise             JR Middlebury VT           7:11.2   22:19.63   39   
 43 Lotspeich, Yana           12 Harwood Unio            7:11.8   22:21.32   40   
 44 Evans, Chelsea            SR U-32 HS - VT            7:12.2   22:22.55   41   
 45 Weaver, Christa           JR Rebels                  7:12.3   22:22.89   42   
 46 Keller, Erin              JR Burlington              7:12.5   22:23.54   43   
 47 Stevens, Kate             11 Harwood Unio            7:15.8   22:33.80   44   
 48 Alexander, Daisy          JR Vergennes HS            7:18.5   22:42.25        
 49 Yandow, Sarah             SR Rebels                  7:18.7   22:42.80   45   
 50 Robinson, Haley           11 Harwood Unio            7:20.2   22:47.44   46   
 51 Bessy, Deann              10 Colchester              7:21.2   22:50.66   47   
 52 McGovern, Margaret        11 Stowe HS                7:22.6   22:54.90        
 53 Ziziunaite, Ieva          JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:25.7   23:04.58   48   
 54 Harris, Christine         SO Woodstock Uhs           7:26.3   23:06.43        
 55 Mora, Isabel              SR Rebels                  7:26.6   23:07.47   49   
 56 Powell, Olivia            SR Woodstock Uhs           7:28.4   23:12.87        
 57 Peterson, Ashleigh        SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:30.4   23:19.18   50   
 58 Bowen, Taylor             SR St. Johnsbury           7:31.8   23:23.40   51   
 59 Lamp, Chandra             JR St. Johnsbury           7:32.2   23:24.84   52   
 60 Forbes, Emma              FR Burlington              7:34.0   23:30.32   53   
 61 Johnson, Alia             JR Mt. Abe VT              7:34.1   23:30.59   54   
 62 Currie, Bonnie            SR U-32 HS - VT            7:34.6   23:32.24   55   
 63 Park, Jackie              SO Colchester              7:35.5   23:34.95   56   
 64 Gamache, Maria            SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:35.6   23:35.48   57   
 65 Wheeler, Tamar            JR Missisquoi              7:37.0   23:39.77   58   
 66 O'Brien, Lyla             10 Fairfax                 7:37.5   23:41.33   59   
 67 Connors, Maggie           JR Colchester              7:39.3   23:47.00   60   
 68 Burke, Meghan             SR Essex High School       7:41.5   23:53.67   61   
 69 Yandow, Elizabeth         FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:41.8   23:54.53   62   
 70 Bochanski, Meghan         10 Fairfax                 7:43.3   23:59.33   63   
 71 Filberti, Emily           10 Fairfax                 7:43.4   23:59.72   64   
 72 Jobber, Jessica           FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:44.1   24:01.66   65   
 73 Skinas, Kate              JR Northfield              7:44.3   24:02.24        
 74 May, Natalie              FR Mt. Abe VT              7:44.4   24:02.75   66   
 75 Leith, Lucy               FR Burlington              7:47.2   24:11.52   67   
 76 St. Pierre, Gretchen      SR Colchester              7:50.7   24:22.12   68   
 77 Montgomery, Kassy         SR Winooski                7:52.0   24:26.16        
 78 Wallace, Rosa             FR Burlington              7:55.7   24:37.95   69   
 79 Rosten, Shelby             9 Blue Mountain HS        7:57.2   24:42.46        
 80 Minor, Allie              11 Fairfax                 7:59.7   24:50.31   70   
 81 Morris, Nicole            SO Middlebury VT           8:02.5   24:58.98   71   
 82 Leith, Sachi              SR Burlington              8:05.9   25:09.37   72   
 83 Nedde, Kirsten            JR Colchester              8:07.2   25:13.63   73   
 84 Davis, Nell               SR U-32 HS - VT            8:07.4   25:14.19   74   
 85 Varney, Marin             10 Fairfax                 8:11.3   25:26.22   75   
 86 Sturtevant, Hannah        SR Vergennes HS            8:17.9   25:46.70        
 87 Weggler, Pearl            SO Northfield              8:19.1   25:50.39        
 88 Gilbert, Julia            SO Montpelier HS           8:20.9   25:55.97   76   
 89 Hogan, Molly              11 Fairfax                 8:23.9   26:05.30   77   
 90 McDowell, Sarah           FR Rice Mem VT             8:25.4   26:09.99   78   
 91 Chevalier, Abbey          FR Missisquoi              8:26.1   26:12.14   79   
 92 Carlson-Kirigin, Mariah   SR U-32 HS - VT            8:26.3   26:12.80   80   
 93 Miller, Rosa              FR U-32 HS - VT            8:26.5   26:13.51   81   
 94 Baker-Whitcomb, Grace     SO Montpelier HS           8:28.3   26:19.23   82   
 95 Blodgett, Jasmine         SR Middlebury VT           8:29.4   26:22.46   83   
 96 St Amour, Brianna         SR Missisquoi              8:32.7   26:32.62   84   
 97 Thompson, Patience        SR Mt. Abe VT              8:33.8   26:36.18   85   
 98 DeGraaf, Hannah           JR Vergennes HS            8:42.8   27:04.27        
 99 Bisceglio, Brielle        JR Rice Mem VT             8:46.1   27:14.35   86   
100 Fitzgerald, Margaret      10 Fairfax                 8:47.5   27:18.76   87   
101 Wheeler, Petra            SR Missisquoi              8:56.0   27:45.05   88   
102 Basa, Lucy                SR Montpelier HS           8:57.4   27:49.38   89   
103 Salvador, Codie           SR U-32 HS - VT            8:58.5   27:52.94   90   
104 Oberding, Michelle        JR Rice Mem VT             9:03.5   28:08.51   91   
105 Ferguson, Laura           JR Middlebury VT           9:09.3   28:26.53   92   
106 Facciolo, Siena           10 Montpelier HS           9:15.8   28:46.67   93   
107 Regan, Brianna            SO Rice Mem VT             9:19.1   28:56.79   94   
108 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe       JR Missisquoi              9:22.1   29:06.35   95   
109 Brahmstedt, Evie          SO Missisquoi              9:22.4   29:07.09   96   
110 Dyer, Alison              FR Northfield              9:36.3   29:50.41        
111 Cousineau, KC             SR Mt. Abe VT             10:29.9   32:36.94   97   
112 Emmell, Ashley            SR Mt. Abe VT             12:29.4   38:48.24   98   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Champlain Valley Uhs - VT    43    2    4    8   11   18   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:43:21.61                                                     
         Average:    20:40.33                                                     
   2 Essex High School            47    1    6   10   14   16   31   61           
      Total Time:  1:43:16.59                                                     
         Average:    20:39.32                                                     
   3 Harwood Union High School   114    3    5   29   37   40   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:47:03.50                                                     
         Average:    21:24.70                                                     
   4 St. Johnsbury Academy       119   12   15   26   28   38   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:48:19.96                                                     
         Average:    21:40.00                                                     
   5 South Burlington High Sch   146   20   23   27   34   42   45   49           
      Total Time:  1:49:30.18                                                     
         Average:    21:54.04                                                     
   6 Middlebury Union High Sch   167    7   17   33   39   71   83   92           
      Total Time:  1:51:12.87                                                     
         Average:    22:14.58                                                     
   7 Colchester High School      195   13   19   47   56   60   68   73           
      Total Time:  1:52:56.32                                                     
         Average:    22:35.27                                                     
   8 Bellows Free Ac St. Alb -   202   22   25   48   50   57   62   65           
      Total Time:  1:53:18.66                                                     
         Average:    22:39.74                                                     
   9 Burlington High School XC   204    9   32   43   53   67   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:53:01.23                                                     
         Average:    22:36.25                                                     
  10 U-32 HS - VT                274   24   41   55   74   80   81   90           
      Total Time:  1:59:04.52                                                     
         Average:    23:48.91                                                     
  11 Bellows Free Academy Fair   331   59   63   64   70   75   77   87           
      Total Time:  2:01:56.91                                                     
         Average:    24:23.39                                                     
  12 Montpelier High School      361   21   76   82   89   93                     
      Total Time:  2:10:25.73                                                     
         Average:    26:05.15                                                     
  13 Rice Memorial HS - VT XC    379   30   78   86   91   94                     
      Total Time:  2:12:26.29                                                     
         Average:    26:29.26                                                     
  14 Mount Abraham HS - VT       400   54   66   85   97   98                     
      Total Time:  2:25:34.70                                                     
         Average:    29:06.94                                                     
  15 Missisquoi Valley Union     404   58   79   84   88   95   96                
      Total Time:  2:13:15.93                                                     
         Average:    26:39.19                                                     

 

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Hayden           SR St. Johnsbury           5:18.4   16:29.06    1   
  2 Copley, Brendan           JR Colchester              5:19.1   16:31.16    2   
  3 Bunnell, Ben              JR St. Johnsbury           5:29.6   17:03.99    3   
  4 Hebert, Daniel            SR Champlain Val VT        5:35.1   17:21.12    4   
  5 Dannis, Connor            JR St. Johnsbury           5:36.7   17:25.86    5   
  6 Guertin, Neil             JR Middlebury VT           5:42.9   17:45.35    6   
  7 Maurer, Cameron           SR Essex High School       5:46.0   17:54.75    7   
  8 Webber, Cam               12 Fairfax                 5:46.4   17:55.98    8   
  9 Fields, Jordan            JR Woodstock Uhs           5:46.7   17:57.15    9   
 10 Guertin, Stuart           JR Middlebury VT           5:47.2   17:58.55   10   
 11 Minors, Dage              SO St. Johnsbury           5:48.2   18:01.55   11   
 12 Hoffert, Charlie          JR U-32 HS - VT            5:48.5   18:02.76   12   
 13 Keller, Chris             SR Montpelier HS           5:50.9   18:10.08   13   
 14 Dowman, Jacob             JR Essex High School       5:51.0   18:10.45   14   
 15 Martell, Logan            SO Essex High School       5:51.1   18:10.80   15   
 16 Woodward, Matthew         SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        5:51.6   18:12.13   16   
 17 Prior, Christian          JR Essex High School       5:52.4   18:14.81   17   
 18 Bouton, Nick              SO Champlain Val VT        5:52.7   18:15.64   18   
 19 Conlon, William           JR Middlebury VT           5:53.1   18:17.05   19   
 20 Kiely, Conor              JR Essex High School       5:53.6   18:18.37   20   
 21 Ward, Grady               JR Essex High School       5:53.9   18:19.33   21   
 22 Lobdell, Skylar           SR St. Johnsbury           5:54.1   18:19.88   22   
 23 Johnson, Will             SO U-32 HS - VT            5:54.3   18:20.49   23   
 24 Feeley, Andrew            JR Colchester              5:54.5   18:21.28   24   
 25 Tucker, Jeff              JR Woodstock Uhs           5:57.7   18:31.26   25   
 26 Mazhugo, Artur            JR Missisquoi              5:58.0   18:32.07   26   
 27 Aitken, Geordy            11 Harwood Unio            5:58.6   18:33.94   27   
 28 Cutler, Nathan            12 Harwood Unio            6:00.3   18:39.14   28   
 29 Powers, Kory              JR St. Johnsbury           6:02.3   18:45.37   29   
 30 Epstein, Sam              SR Champlain Val VT        6:02.4   18:45.84   30   
 31 Mueller, Kilian           JR Champlain Val VT        6:03.2   18:48.17   31   
 32 Sharat, Julian            12 Stowe HS                6:03.3   18:48.58   32   
 33 Hickey, Patrick           FR Rebels                  6:04.0   18:50.71   33   
 34 Choiniere, Matt           SO Missisquoi              6:04.2   18:51.54   34   
 35 Putre, Cody               JR Champlain Val VT        6:04.4   18:51.97   35   
 36 Weaver, Tucker            SR Champlain Val VT        6:04.6   18:52.64   36   
 37 Roberts, Will             JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:05.0   18:53.73   37   
 38 Hyman, Mack               SR Colchester              6:06.6   18:58.85   38   
 39 Newbury, Eric             11 Fairfax                 6:07.1   19:00.44   39   
 40 Porter, David             SR Burlington              6:07.4   19:01.37   40   
 41 Russ, Joey                JR Burlington              6:07.7   19:02.24   41   
 42 Garon, Tegan              11 Stowe HS                6:07.8   19:02.69   42   
 43 Mallabar, Aaron           SO Colchester              6:08.0   19:03.29   43   
 44 Stamour, Matt             10 Missisquoi              6:08.3   19:04.27   44   
 45 McSweeney, Liam           SR Montpelier HS           6:08.6   19:05.20   45   
 46 Meany, Patrick            12 Harwood Unio            6:08.9   19:06.11   46   
 47 Siemen, Matt              SO Essex High School       6:09.1   19:06.58   47   
 48 Lisaius, Brook            SR Burlington              6:09.7   19:08.40   48   
 49 Goss, Ethan               JR St. Johnsbury           6:10.4   19:10.75   49   
 50 McNeil, John              SO Colchester              6:11.0   19:12.58   50   
 51 Bassette, Joshua          JR Woodstock Uhs           6:11.8   19:15.04   51   
 52 Philips, Eli              11 Fairfax                 6:14.7   19:23.98   52   
 53 Healey, James             JR Burlington              6:15.1   19:25.14   53   
 54 Simon, Ed                 JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:16.7   19:30.28   54   
 55 Bara, Logan               SR Burlington              6:17.9   19:34.05   55   
 56 Hescock, Sawyer           SO Middlebury VT           6:18.4   19:35.63   56   
 57 Merrylees, Ben            SO U-32 HS - VT            6:18.9   19:37.06   57   
 58 Hancock, Cameron          11 Harwood Unio            6:19.2   19:37.98   58   
 59 Kahn, Charlie             SO Woodstock Uhs           6:20.5   19:42.13   59   
 60 Puddicombe, Sam            9 Stowe HS                6:20.7   19:42.75   60   
 61 Longchamp, Max            JR Middlebury VT           6:21.3   19:44.43   61   
 62 Groves, Malcolm           SO Middlebury VT           6:21.7   19:45.81   62   
 63 Hull, Josh                SO Missisquoi              6:23.1   19:50.08   63   
 64 Chopel, Tenzin            SR Middlebury VT           6:23.5   19:51.45   64   
 65 Costantino, Norio         SR Montpelier HS           6:24.0   19:52.79   65   
 66 Rose, Ben                 JR Montpelier HS           6:24.1   19:53.23   66   
 67 Evans, Noah                9 Harwood Unio            6:24.2   19:53.56   67   
 68 Parette, Shelby            9 Harwood Unio            6:24.8   19:55.50   68   
 69 Shuttle, Zachray          JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:24.9   19:55.85   69   
 70 Kazlow, Geoffrey           9 Harwood Unio            6:25.1   19:56.25   70   
 71 Thompson, Dylan           12 Harwood Unio            6:25.5   19:57.65        
 72 Bruley, Steven            SO Missisquoi              6:25.6   19:57.98   71   
 73 Cassels-Brown, Erin       JR Mt. Abe VT              6:26.4   20:00.42   72   
 74 Craig, Collin             12 Peoples Academy         6:26.5   20:00.83        
 75 Prescott, Isaac           SR Mt. Abe VT              6:26.8   20:01.59   73   
 76 Hanson, Dale              SR Rebels                  6:27.6   20:04.19   74   
 77 Adamowicz, Lukas          JR Burlington              6:29.0   20:08.39   75   
 78 Pierce, Briggs            11 Stowe HS                6:30.1   20:11.78   76   
 79 Van Buren, Jake           FR Burlington              6:31.2   20:15.29   77   
 80 Hakey, Brett              12 Fairfax                 6:31.4   20:15.79   78   
 81 Gomes, Shane              SR Peoples Academy         6:32.0   20:17.81        
 82 Linowski, Harrison        SO Woodstock Uhs           6:32.2   20:18.47   79   
 83 Putnam, Cody              SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:34.6   20:25.99   80   
 84 Licata, Tom               JR Rice Mem VT             6:35.7   20:29.38   81   
 85 Merriman, Sam             FR U-32 HS - VT            6:37.7   20:35.51   82   
 86 Tatro, Luke               SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:38.6   20:38.24   83   
 87 Clancy, David             JR Vergennes HS            6:38.7   20:38.54   84   
 88 Khiery, Alex              SO Whitcomb - VT           6:39.1   20:39.79        
 89 Desautels, Sam            FR Rebels                  6:40.5   20:44.03   85   
 90 Stuntz, Dylan             SO Woodstock Uhs           6:40.6   20:44.34   86   
 91 Piper, Zach               FR Rebels                  6:41.8   20:48.22   87   
 92 Nerber, Philip            FR Rebels                  6:42.0   20:48.97   88   
 93 Angier, Lucas             11 Stowe HS                6:42.2   20:49.36   89   
 94 Geffken, Ezekiel          SO Rice Mem VT             6:42.7   20:51.02   90   
 95 Gage, Ryan                SR Northfield              6:42.8   20:51.35        
 96 Venuti, Jack              JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:43.3   20:52.74   91   
 97 Herz, Ethan               FR Montpelier HS           6:43.6   20:53.95   92   
 98 Welch, Jon                SO Vergennes HS            6:47.1   21:04.53   93   
 99 Isham, Brad               SO Colchester              6:48.1   21:07.77   94   
100 Keene, Kevin              JR U-32 HS - VT            6:51.2   21:17.55   95   
101 Nary, Austin              JR Vergennes HS            6:51.9   21:19.49   96   
102 Ward, Zach                SR Northfield              6:52.8   21:22.35        
103 Palmer, Matteo            FR Vergennes HS            6:53.7   21:25.14   97   
104 Dickerson, Mark           SR Mt. Abe VT              6:54.4   21:27.33   98   
105 Tuttle, Robert            SR Rebels                  6:54.5   21:27.81   99   
106 Hanson, Forest            FR Montpelier HS           6:55.0   21:29.33  100   
107 Bussiere, Neal            SR Northfield              6:56.3   21:33.37        
108 Farmer, Ethan             11 Fairfax                 6:57.9   21:38.16  101   
109 Hakey, Thomas              9 Fairfax                 6:58.3   21:39.48  102   
110 Malone, Brendan           SR Rice Mem VT             6:59.2   21:42.17  103   
111 Hoffert, Michael          FR U-32 HS - VT            6:59.8   21:44.13  104   
112 Parsons, Ben              JR Vergennes HS            7:01.8   21:50.49  105   
113 Schmeckpeper, Karl        SO U-32 HS - VT            7:02.1   21:51.19  106   
114 Connor, Asa               SR Northfield              7:02.5   21:52.56        
115 Micklas, Kenny            JR Mt. Abe VT              7:05.0   22:00.22  107   
116 Lesnikovski, Sam          11 Fairfax                 7:08.5   22:11.28  108   
117 Lyons, Owen               SO Rice Mem VT             7:10.2   22:16.34  109   
118 Cota, Sam                  9 Blue Mountain HS        7:11.6   22:20.93        
119 Beyor, Collin             FR Missisquoi              7:12.2   22:22.70  110   
120 Morse, Willy              JR Mt. Abe VT              7:13.1   22:25.46  111   
121 Bourbeau, Cameron         FR Rice Mem VT             7:15.5   22:32.98  112   
122 Lyons, Tim                SR Rice Mem VT             7:15.6   22:33.35  113   
123 Swinton, Lyndon           SO Mt. Abe VT              7:17.5   22:39.28  114   
124 Gagne, Joey               SO Rice Mem VT             7:18.9   22:43.43  115   
125 Boswell, Griffin          JR Woodstock Uhs           7:19.8   22:46.22  116   
126 Mcgurman, Miles            9 Stowe HS                7:23.2   22:56.69  117   
127 Kerr, Nick                SO Colchester              7:38.1   23:43.08  118   
128 Newton, Konnor            12 Peoples Academy         7:47.8   24:13.23        
129 Allen, Bradford           FR Whitcomb - VT           7:48.8   24:16.23        
130 Scott, Duncan             FR Montpelier HS           7:52.5   24:27.79  119   
131 Nelson, Cory               9 Blue Mountain HS        7:56.6   24:40.72        
132 Safford, Dan              FR Peoples Academy         8:01.1   24:54.73        
133 Feeney, Jacob             FR Whitcomb - VT           9:52.3   30:40.01        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Johnsbury Academy        42    1    3    5   11   22   29   49           
      Total Time:  1:27:20.34                                                     
         Average:    17:28.07                                                     
   2 Essex High School            73    7   14   15   17   20   21   47           
      Total Time:  1:30:49.18                                                     
         Average:    18:09.84                                                     
   3 Champlain Valley Uhs - VT   118    4   18   30   31   35   36                
      Total Time:  1:32:02.74                                                     
         Average:    18:24.55                                                     
   4 Middlebury Union High Sch   152    6   10   19   56   61   62   64           
      Total Time:  1:33:21.01                                                     
         Average:    18:40.21                                                     
   5 Colchester High School      157    2   24   38   43   50   94  118           
      Total Time:  1:32:07.16                                                     
         Average:    18:25.44                                                     
   6 Woodstock Union High Scho   223    9   25   51   59   79   86  116           
      Total Time:  1:35:44.05                                                     
         Average:    19:08.81                                                     
   7 Harwood Union High School   226   27   28   46   58   67   68   70           
      Total Time:  1:35:50.73                                                     
         Average:    19:10.15                                                     
   8 Burlington High School XC   237   40   41   48   53   55   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:36:11.20                                                     
         Average:    19:14.24                                                     
   9 Missisquoi Valley Union     238   26   34   44   63   71  110                
      Total Time:  1:36:15.94                                                     
         Average:    19:15.19                                                     
  10 Bellows Free Ac St. Alb -   256   16   37   54   69   80   83   91           
      Total Time:  1:36:57.98                                                     
         Average:    19:23.60                                                     
  11 U-32 HS - VT                269   12   23   57   82   95  104  106           
      Total Time:  1:37:53.37                                                     
         Average:    19:34.68                                                     
  12 Bellows Free Academy Fair   278    8   39   52   78  101  102  108           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.35                                                     
         Average:    19:38.87                                                     
  13 Montpelier High School      281   13   45   65   66   92  100  119           
      Total Time:  1:37:55.25                                                     
         Average:    19:35.05                                                     
  14 Stowe HS                    299   32   42   60   76   89  117                
      Total Time:  1:38:35.16                                                     
         Average:    19:43.04                                                     
  15 South Burlington High Sch   367   33   74   85   87   88   99                
      Total Time:  1:41:16.12                                                     
         Average:    20:15.23                                                     
  16 Mount Abraham HS - VT       461   72   73   98  107  111  114                
      Total Time:  1:45:55.02                                                     
         Average:    21:11.01                                                     
  17 Vergennes Union High Scho   475   84   93   96   97  105                     
      Total Time:  1:46:18.19                                                     
         Average:    21:15.64                                                     
  18 Rice Memorial HS - VT XC    495   81   90  103  109  112  113  115           
      Total Time:  1:47:51.89                                                     
         Average:    21:34.38                                                     

 

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Spillane, Taylor          SO Champlain Val VT        6:39.9   20:42.26    1   
  2 Dally, Rayna              SO Essex High School       7:04.9   22:00.03    2   
  3 Kranz, Gabrielle          FR Essex High School       7:21.4   22:51.16    3   
  4 Vincent, Robin            FR St. Johnsbury           7:22.5   22:54.68    4   
  5 Caswell, Carly            FR Champlain Val VT        7:24.8   23:01.80    5   
  6 Lachman, Rachel           11 VT Commons              7:26.1   23:05.92        
  7 Ruby, Sarah               SR Essex High School       7:26.9   23:08.41    6   
  8 Carbone, Riley            FR Mmuhs                   7:28.9   23:14.65    7   
  9 Watts, Rose               SO Champlain Val VT        7:29.5   23:16.36    8   
 10 Grevatt, Kestral          FR Champlain Val VT        7:32.9   23:26.91    9   
 11 Kay, Adama                SR St. Johnsbury           7:35.3   23:34.29   10   
 12 Lisaius, Sophie           12 Harwood Unio            7:36.1   23:36.79   11   
 13 Carter, Erin              JR Champlain Val VT        7:36.2   23:37.26   12   
 14 Somers, Dahlia            JR Rebels                  7:40.2   23:49.65   13   
 15 Burke, Katie              SO Essex High School       7:41.0   23:52.02   14   
 16 Adorisio, Emily           SR Essex High School       7:42.8   23:57.76   15   
 17 Mosher, Sienna            FR Essex High School       7:43.3   23:59.30   16   
 18 Nash, Abigail             SR Essex High School       7:43.9   24:01.03   17   
 19 Towle, Macy               FR St. Johnsbury           7:47.8   24:13.21   18   
 20 Sharma, Himani            JR Essex High School       7:47.9   24:13.65        
 21 Rathgeb, Lauren           FR Burlington              7:48.7   24:15.91   19   
 22 Garvey, Sarah             JR Rebels                  7:49.1   24:17.34   20   
 23 Blakely, Brianna          SO Essex High School       7:49.2   24:17.70        
 24 Woodruff, Alice            9 Harwood Unio            7:49.4   24:18.23   21   
 25 Gallo, Rosy               JR Essex High School       7:49.8   24:19.53        
 26 Brown, Allison            JR St. Johnsbury           7:50.8   24:22.59   22   
 27 Murphy, Emily             SO Essex High School       7:51.2   24:23.69        
 28 Servin, Kayla             SO Champlain Val VT        7:52.5   24:27.96   23   
 29 Homans, Emma              JR Mmuhs                   7:53.9   24:32.33   24   
 30 Sargent, Molly            JR Mmuhs                   7:54.2   24:33.16   25   
 31 Barter, Riley             FR St. Johnsbury           7:54.8   24:34.89   26   
 32 Murphy, Alexandra         SR Champlain Val VT        7:55.5   24:37.20   27   
 33 Turchetti, Camilla        JR Essex High School       7:56.6   24:40.47        
 34 O'Toole, Kayla            10 Harwood Unio            7:57.4   24:43.04   28   
 35 Krupp, Alexandra          SO Champlain Val VT        7:57.6   24:43.65        
 36 Schumacher, Faith         FR Essex High School       7:57.9   24:44.72        
 37 Wright, Jessica           SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:58.1   24:45.14   29   
 38 Perrotte, Kayla           FR Rebels                  7:58.2   24:45.64   30   
 39 Johnson, Hannah           12 Champlain Val VT        7:59.0   24:48.17        
 40 Butler, Grace              9 Harwood Unio            7:59.7   24:50.35   31   
 41 Odongerel, Nyamtaivan     JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:00.1   24:51.55   32   
 42 Hall, Alaina              JR Burlington              8:00.6   24:53.16   33   
 43 Boomhover, Abbi           SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:01.0   24:54.12   34   
 44 Nuckols, Ashlyn           FR Essex High School       8:01.1   24:54.53        
 45 Goodheart, Meaghan        SR Essex High School       8:01.3   24:55.21        
 46 Duff, Molly               SO Essex High School       8:01.5   24:55.70        
 47 Palmer, Elizabeth         FR Champlain Val VT        8:02.4   24:58.57        
 48 Porter, Amanda            SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:02.5   24:58.98   35   
 49 Sears, Merissa            SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:03.0   25:00.36   36   
 50 Canizzaro, Maria          SR Rebels                  8:05.8   25:09.05   37   
 51 Headrick, Gabby           SR Burlington              8:06.0   25:09.67   38   
 52 Colwell, Ellen            SO Champlain Val VT        8:06.1   25:10.16        
 53 Dally, Alexa              SR Essex High School       8:07.1   25:13.15        
 54 Hammer, Felicia           JR St. Johnsbury           8:09.1   25:19.35   39   
 55 Anderson, Emily           JR Burlington              8:10.1   25:22.57   40   
 56 Grindle, Emma             FR Essex High School       8:11.1   25:25.79        
 57 Wexler, Faye              12 Harwood Unio            8:12.2   25:29.07   41   
 58 Ruby, Candace             SR Essex High School       8:13.9   25:34.21        
 59 Wiggins, Chelsea          SR Champlain Val VT        8:15.9   25:40.43        
 60 Cubins, Julija            SR St. Johnsbury           8:16.2   25:41.42   42   
 61 Hartman, Cora             FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:19.0   25:50.23   43   
 62 Clark-Boucher, Lauren     SO Essex High School       8:20.1   25:53.58        
 63 Shallow, Molly            FR Mmuhs                   8:20.2   25:53.85   44   
 64 Franceschetti, Anna       FR Champlain Val VT        8:21.4   25:57.57        
 65 Parette, Shelby            9 Harwood Unio            8:22.1   25:59.89   45   
 66 Brownell, Alex            10 Colchester              8:22.5   26:01.08   46   
 67 Gutema, Sossina           SO Essex High School       8:22.9   26:02.21        
 68 Donovan, Samantha         FR Rebels                  8:23.0   26:02.47   47   
 69 Ritz, Alina               JR Burlington              8:23.8   26:04.99   48   
 70 Osler, Mikaela            11 Mmuhs                   8:23.9   26:05.44   49   
 71 Kenney, Natalie           FR Burlington              8:24.1   26:06.09   50   
 72 Tucker, Katherine         FR Woodstock Uhs           8:24.9   26:08.55   51   
 73 O'Neil, Savannah          JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:25.3   26:09.67   52   
 74 Lemieux, Renee            JR Essex High School       8:31.6   26:29.22        
 75 Davis, Sarah              SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:31.9   26:30.31        
 76 Pelkey, Katrina           FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:32.7   26:32.78        
 77 Killian, Nicole           SO Mmuhs                   8:33.2   26:34.37   53   
 78 Doe, Breanne              SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:33.8   26:36.15        
 79 Patel, Riya               SO Rebels                  8:34.5   26:38.26   54   
 80 Carpenter, Austen         10 Fairfax                 8:34.8   26:39.14   55   
 81 Hall, Blaize              SR Essex High School       8:35.4   26:41.22        
 82 Crelly-Byers, Charlotte   SO Champlain Val VT        8:36.0   26:42.96        
 83 Brandt, Ada               SR Champlain Val VT        8:36.7   26:45.20        
 84 Friend, Emily             SO Mt. Abe VT              8:37.0   26:46.07        
 85 Werle, Jocelyn            SO Woodstock Uhs           8:38.9   26:52.01   56   
 86 Wunrow, Rose              JR U-32 HS - VT            8:40.8   26:57.90   57   
 87 Woodward, Julia           FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:41.4   26:59.91        
 88 McFarland, Finn           FR Woodstock Uhs           8:42.8   27:04.26   58   
 89 Thayer, Elizabeth         JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:43.7   27:07.01        
 90 Baginski, Rachel          FR Champlain Val VT        8:44.1   27:08.13        
 91 Holmes-Voss, Taylor       FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:45.9   27:13.63        
 92 Russin, Dianaliz          SR Essex High School       8:47.2   27:17.85        
 93 McDonald, Emilie          SO Essex High School       8:47.3   27:18.26        
 94 Johnson, Tatyanna         SO Essex High School       8:48.2   27:21.02        
 95 Cyr, Kristina             FR Mmuhs                   8:49.3   27:24.19   59   
 96 Martin, Lea               SO Mmuhs                   8:51.3   27:30.62        
 97 Cohen, Talia              FR Champlain Val VT        8:52.3   27:33.78        
 98 Rensch, Elizabeth         FR Champlain Val VT        8:52.5   27:34.37        
 99 Bauer, Kristin            FR Champlain Val VT        8:52.7   27:34.88        
100 Snyder, Ellen             SR Champlain Val VT        8:53.2   27:36.51        
101 Ludwin-Peery, Sarah       FR Mmuhs                   8:57.8   27:50.74        
102 Rauser, Laura             SR Champlain Val VT        8:59.0   27:54.43        
103 Buley, Olivia             JR U-32 HS - VT            8:59.3   27:55.47   60   
104 Pinto, Ellie              FR Essex High School       8:59.5   27:56.04        
105 Rose, Caroline            FR Essex High School       9:04.4   28:11.25        
106 Lamp, Anika               FR St. Johnsbury           9:04.5   28:11.55        
107 Southwick, Addie          FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:05.7   28:15.15        
108 Allain, SaBrina           FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:06.1   28:16.63        
109 Churchill, Alyson         10 Colchester              9:06.4   28:17.59   61   
110 Boissy, Chelsea           SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:07.2   28:19.99        
111 Shea, Taylor              JR Rebels                  9:07.8   28:21.87   62   
112 Averill, Hannah           JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:08.5   28:23.92        
113 Riel, Danielle            SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:08.7   28:24.75        
114 Hayes, Mattie             11 Fairfax                 9:09.3   28:26.53   63   
115 McCain, Caitlyn           JR Rice Mem VT             9:10.7   28:30.90        
116 Demas, Marina             SR Colchester              9:10.9   28:31.58   64   
117 Degree, Ashley            SR Champlain Val VT        9:11.6   28:33.51        
118 Dodd, Dallas              SR Champlain Val VT        9:12.3   28:35.65        
119 Meunier, Christine        SR Colchester              9:12.7   28:37.04   65   
120 Schultz, Emma             JR Essex High School       9:13.1   28:38.32        
121 Terrien, Audrey           SO Rice Mem VT             9:13.9   28:40.65        
122 Spillane, Haley           FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:16.6   28:49.04        
123 Bascom, Katrina           JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:18.0   28:53.38        
124 Wooster, Lauren           JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:19.7   28:58.77        
125 Cavendar, Nina             9 Harwood Unio            9:22.1   29:06.34   66   
126 Gregoire, Rebecca         12 Fairfax                 9:23.1   29:09.49   67   
127 Waite, Jenna              JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:29.1   29:27.89        
128 Lumbra, Molly             JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:29.3   29:28.53        
129 Guthrie, Amy              SO Essex High School       9:29.4   29:28.90        
130 Adams, Elizabeth          11 Fairfax                 9:29.5   29:29.15   68   
131 Harvey, India              9 Harwood Unio            9:29.6   29:29.57        
132 Nahar, Avni               SO Rebels                  9:29.7   29:29.79        
133 Varney, Elizabeth         11 Fairfax                 9:32.2   29:37.55   69   
134 Susslin, Meghan           SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:33.1   29:40.52        
135 Dell, Leah                SO Colchester              9:33.5   29:41.56   70   
136 Yin, Rose                 10 Essex High School       9:34.1   29:43.54        
137 Langevin, Ariel           SR Rebels                  9:35.6   29:48.04        
138 Higgins, Fiona            FR Champlain Val VT        9:36.8   29:51.85        
139 Kemsley, Mae              11 VT Commons              9:37.5   29:54.04        
140 Alexander, Gaylen         SO Mt. Abe VT              9:38.9   29:58.58        
141 Blodgett, Jade            JR Middlebury VT           9:39.3   29:59.82        
142 Kehne, Helena             JR U-32 HS - VT            9:44.8   30:16.62   71   
143 Brunelle, Elise           11 Fairfax                 9:47.8   30:26.00   72   
144 Rothwell, Amelia          10 Fairfax                 9:49.4   30:30.95   73   
145 Palmer, Sharon            FR Middlebury VT           9:50.2   30:33.55        
146 Snyder, Olivia            11 Fairfax                 9:55.1   30:48.64        
147 Payne, Meghan             SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:56.1   30:51.77        
148 Racine, Kyrstin           SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:57.6   30:56.51        
149 Larrow, Isabel            JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        9:59.7   31:02.95        
150 Swift, Amanda             JR U-32 HS - VT           10:08.3   31:29.84   74   
151 Tomcyzk, Raegan           SO Northfield             10:11.9   31:41.05   75   
152 Fortunoff, Lilla          FR U-32 HS - VT           10:12.1   31:41.59   76   
153 Austin, Eliza             FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT       10:16.3   31:54.76        
154 Duffy, Emily              SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT       10:25.3   32:22.55        
155 Moffat, Brighde           SO Woodstock Uhs          10:26.8   32:27.29   77   
156 Coon, Olivia               9 Fairfax                10:27.6   32:29.72        
157 Horsman, Lauren           SO Woodstock Uhs          10:28.4   32:32.30   78   
158 Gerke, Hannah             11 Fairfax                10:30.3   32:38.11        
159 Gates, Kathryn            SO Missisquoi             10:43.6   33:19.39        
160 Fitzgerald, Ellen         12 Fairfax                10:51.2   33:42.97        
161 Delude, Markella          FR Northfield             10:52.8   33:48.10   79   
162 Schultz, Myranda          SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT       10:52.9   33:48.49        
163 Stearns, Hannah           10 Stowe HS               11:03.1   34:20.13        
164 Crispell, Sarah           FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT       11:05.9   34:28.87        
165 Plunkett, Olivia          SO Mt. Abe VT             11:43.7   36:26.03        
166 Laviola, Kristyn          10 Peoples Academy        11:43.7   36:26.26        
167 Mays, Jena                SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT       11:44.8   36:29.52        
168 Bussiere, Olivia          FR Northfield             12:06.0   37:35.49   80   
169 Vaudrien, Morgan          SO Northfield             12:52.8   40:00.75   81   
170 Osborne, Emmalee          SO Northfield             12:59.3   40:20.93   82   
171 Plante, Audrey            FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT       13:02.6   40:31.16        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Champlain Valley Uhs - VT    35    1    5    8    9   12   23   27           
      Total Time:  1:54:04.59                                                     
         Average:    22:48.92                                                     
   2 Essex High School            40    2    3    6   14   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:55:49.38                                                     
         Average:    23:09.88                                                     
   3 St. Johnsbury Academy        80    4   10   18   22   26   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:59:39.66                                                     
         Average:    23:55.94                                                     
   4 Harwood Union High School   132   11   21   28   31   41   45   66           
      Total Time:  2:02:57.48                                                     
         Average:    24:35.50                                                     
   5 South Burlington High Sch   147   13   20   30   37   47   54   62           
      Total Time:  2:04:04.15                                                     
         Average:    24:48.83                                                     
   6 Mt Mansfield Union HS       149    7   24   25   44   49   53   59           
      Total Time:  2:04:19.43                                                     
         Average:    24:51.89                                                     
   7 Bellows Free Ac St. Alb -   166   29   32   34   35   36   43   52           
      Total Time:  2:04:30.15                                                     
         Average:    24:54.03                                                     
   8 Burlington High School XC   178   19   33   38   40   48   50                
      Total Time:  2:05:46.30                                                     
         Average:    25:09.26                                                     
   9 Colchester High School      306   46   61   64   65   70                     
      Total Time:  2:21:08.85                                                     
         Average:    28:13.77                                                     
  10 Woodstock Union High Scho   320   51   56   58   77   78                     
      Total Time:  2:25:04.41                                                     
         Average:    29:00.89                                                     
  11 Bellows Free Academy Fair   322   55   63   67   68   69   72   73           
      Total Time:  2:23:21.86                                                     
         Average:    28:40.38                                                     
  12 U-32 HS - VT                338   57   60   71   74   76                     
      Total Time:  2:28:21.42                                                     
         Average:    29:40.29                                                     
  13 Northfield Middle High Sc   397   75   79   80   81   82                     
      Total Time:  3:03:26.32                                                     
         Average:    36:41.27                                                     

 

 

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Doefler, Elijah           JR St. Johnsbury           6:06.4   18:58.34    1   
  2 O'Malley, Everett         SO Essex High School       6:06.7   18:59.30    2   
  3 Campagna, Josh            SR Champlain Val VT        6:06.8   18:59.62    3   
  4 John, Liam                JR Essex High School       6:07.5   19:01.58    4   
  5 Shedd, Clarke             FR Champlain Val VT        6:07.8   19:02.68    5   
  6 Lemmel-Hay, Micah         SO Essex High School       6:08.0   19:03.33    6   
  7 Gallagher, Tom            JR Champlain Val VT        6:12.0   19:15.56    7   
  8 Keyes, David              SO Champlain Val VT        6:13.1   19:19.13    8   
  9 Chamberlain, Damian       SO Vergennes HS            6:13.5   19:20.20        
 10 Hoehl, Bert               SR Essex High School       6:14.2   19:22.34    9   
 11 Longenbach, Sam           SO Champlain Val VT        6:14.3   19:22.75   10   
 12 Dewitt, Alex              SO Essex High School       6:15.2   19:25.43   11   
 13 James, Erik               FR Essex High School       6:15.9   19:27.84   12   
 14 Lumbra, Jacob             SR Essex High School       6:17.3   19:32.24   13   
 15 Vidrio, Kevin             11 Essex High School       6:17.5   19:32.78        
 16 Salinder, Spencer         12 Harwood Unio            6:19.6   19:39.33   14   
 17 Allen, Seth               JR Burlington              6:20.1   19:40.75   15   
 18 Wise, Andy                SO Champlain Val VT        6:21.0   19:43.49   16   
 19 Wood, Griffin             JR Middlebury VT           6:21.1   19:44.03   17   
 20 Dean, Michael             JR St. Johnsbury           6:23.8   19:52.18   18   
 21 Weaver, Chase             SO Champlain Val VT        6:24.6   19:54.62   19   
 22 Barcomb, Justin           SO Burlington              6:25.1   19:56.30   20   
 23 Marier, Christian         SR Mmuhs                   6:25.8   19:58.41   21   
 24 Martell, Zach             SO Essex High School       6:25.9   19:58.81        
 25 Barcomb, Corey            SO Burlington              6:26.1   19:59.58   22   
 26 Fitzhugh, James           JR St. Johnsbury           6:27.1   20:02.65   23   
 27 Kitsos, Sam               FR Mmuhs                   6:27.4   20:03.57   24   
 28 Bentlage, Rudy            JR Mmuhs                   6:27.8   20:04.68   25   
 29 Greenia, Jacob            JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:28.3   20:06.28   26   
 30 Lindberg, Tim             JR Mmuhs                   6:28.4   20:06.59   27   
 31 Shank, Dan                JR Mmuhs                   6:28.8   20:07.81   28   
 32 Munro, Zak                12 Harwood Unio            6:29.4   20:09.59   29   
 33 Healey, Sean              FR Burlington              6:29.9   20:11.09   30   
 34 Bracchitta, James         JR Rebels                  6:29.9   20:11.39   31   
 35 Deslauriers, Andrew       JR Champlain Val VT        6:30.2   20:12.22        
 36 Lavigne, Jonah            SR Essex High School       6:30.4   20:12.64        
 37 Batson, Ian               JR Champlain Val VT        6:30.7   20:13.69        
 38 Ruland, Sebastian         JR St. Johnsbury           6:30.9   20:14.48   32   
 39 Johnson, Max              SR St. Johnsbury           6:31.4   20:16.02   33   
 40 Mittl, Keenan             JR Essex High School       6:35.2   20:27.65        
 41 Rainville, Levi           SO Burlington              6:35.5   20:28.63   34   
 42 Dahlgren, Ben             JR Essex High School       6:35.8   20:29.45        
 43 Rouselle, Tanner          FR Champlain Val VT        6:36.3   20:30.99        
 44 St Pierre, Louis          FR Champlain Val VT        6:37.1   20:33.70        
 45 Martin, Adam              JR Mmuhs                   6:38.7   20:38.55   35   
 46 Porteous, Andrew          JR Burlington              6:39.6   20:41.48   36   
 47 Van Dzura, Kyle           FR Essex High School       6:39.9   20:42.43        
 48 Hildebrand, Ethan         SR Champlain Val VT        6:40.1   20:42.96        
 49 Merrill, Austin           JR Mmuhs                   6:40.4   20:43.85   37   
 50 James, Sean               JR Essex High School       6:41.4   20:46.90        
 51 Lacey, Yibekal            JR Middlebury VT           6:41.7   20:47.90   38   
 52 Batah, Ameen              12 Harwood Unio            6:43.0   20:51.88   39   
 53 Battaglia, David          JR St. Johnsbury           6:43.8   20:54.53   40   
 54 Gill, Andrew              10 VT Commons              6:43.9   20:54.73   41   
 55 Biggie, Devon             JR St. Johnsbury           6:44.0   20:54.92   42   
 56 Lange, Andy               JR Mmuhs                   6:44.7   20:57.33        
 57 Sargent, Tucker           12 Harwood Unio            6:45.7   21:00.40   43   
 58 Jarrett, Tom              JR St. Johnsbury           6:45.9   21:00.91        
 59 Adkisson, Joe             SO Mmuhs                   6:46.1   21:01.69        
 60 Trombley, Ty              JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:47.2   21:04.87   44   
 61 Linck, Garrett            SO Champlain Val VT        6:47.7   21:06.61        
 62 Kline, Matt               JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        6:48.1   21:07.79   45   
 63 Adkisson, Will            SO Mmuhs                   6:49.0   21:10.50        
 64 Feenan, Sean              SR Mmuhs                   6:49.7   21:12.77        
 65 Robinson, Will            10 Harwood Unio            6:49.8   21:13.14   46   
 66 Werner, Kyle              SR Mmuhs                   6:50.6   21:15.61        
 67 George, Ben               SR Mmuhs                   6:50.7   21:15.81        
 68 Scharmer, Forrest         SO Rebels                  6:51.0   21:16.89   47   
 69 Brodeur, Sam              10 Harwood Unio            6:51.5   21:18.27   48   
 70 Jewell, Jeff              SO Mmuhs                   6:52.0   21:19.80        
 71 Stanley, Kyle             FR Champlain Val VT        6:52.1   21:20.12        
 72 Zhu, Tony                 JR St. Johnsbury           6:54.0   21:26.24        
 73 McClellan, Tim            JR Champlain Val VT        6:54.7   21:28.29        
 74 Thibault, Ethan           FR Colchester              6:55.1   21:29.41   49   
 75 Johnson, Leight           SO Champlain Val VT        6:55.7   21:31.30        
 76 Callahan, Sean            10 Colchester              6:56.3   21:33.31   50   
 77 Robinson, Sam              9 Harwood Unio            6:56.4   21:33.52   51   
 78 Tang, Neil                JR St. Johnsbury           6:57.0   21:35.28        
 79 Downing, Sean             JR Essex High School       6:57.3   21:36.43        
 80 Carr, Ethan                9 Harwood Unio            6:59.8   21:44.20        
 81 Pieper-Lococo, James      SR Champlain Val VT        6:59.9   21:44.47        
 82 Putnam, Kyle              SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:00.2   21:45.47   52   
 83 Woodard, Henry            12 Harwood Unio            7:00.6   21:46.52        
 84 Bolton, Addison           SO Middlebury VT           7:00.7   21:46.96   53   
 85 Simpatico, Gabe           FR Rebels                  7:01.2   21:48.46   54   
 86 Grasso, Jacob             SR Champlain Val VT        7:02.0   21:50.83        
 87 Wilson, Boone             FR Champlain Val VT        7:02.3   21:51.77        
 88 Maille, Nick              JR Champlain Val VT        7:02.5   21:52.58        
 89 LaBrusciano, Lorenzo      SO Burlington              7:02.8   21:53.32   55   
 90 Barnett, Jack              9 Harwood Unio            7:03.1   21:54.40        
 91 Pine, Jackson             SO Rebels                  7:03.2   21:54.74   56   
 92 Fayette, Paul             FR Rebels                  7:03.5   21:55.55   57   
 93 Hill, Seldon              SO Essex High School       7:03.6   21:56.01        
 94 Williams, Corey           FR Champlain Val VT        7:03.7   21:56.24        
 95 Basa, Caleb                9 Montpelier HS           7:03.8   21:56.64        
 96 Earisman, Jesse           SO Essex High School       7:03.9   21:56.83        
 97 St. Pierre, Jake          SO Colchester              7:04.2   21:57.85   58   
 98 Gates, Justin             SO Missisquoi              7:04.3   21:58.24   59   
 99 Langona, Reid             SO Woodstock Uhs           7:05.1   22:00.66   60   
100 Mitchinson, Lief          SO Missisquoi              7:06.0   22:03.33   61   
101 Barnes, Dee               JR Essex High School       7:06.2   22:03.97        
102 Ritchie, Sean             SO Woodstock Uhs           7:07.0   22:06.51   62   
103 Kay, Will                 FR Champlain Val VT        7:07.6   22:08.39        
104 Kolk, Joe                 FR Champlain Val VT        7:08.1   22:09.80        
105 Fuller, Thomas            12 Harwood Unio            7:09.1   22:13.01        
106 Wang, Mingchen            FR St. Johnsbury           7:10.2   22:16.57        
107 Cutler, Matthew           10 Harwood Unio            7:11.6   22:20.85        
108 Hults, Brandon            SO Missisquoi              7:11.9   22:21.67   63   
109 Cockayne, Matt            FR Champlain Val VT        7:12.0   22:22.17        
110 Hartswick, Aidan          FR Mmuhs                   7:13.3   22:26.12        
111 Leach, Steven             12 Fairfax                 7:14.0   22:28.36   64   
112 Riggen, Adam              JR U-32 HS - VT            7:14.8   22:30.63   65   
113 Petrillo, Chris           FR Champlain Val VT        7:14.9   22:31.01        
114 Pomichter, Ben            10 Fairfax                 7:15.1   22:31.79   66   
115 David-Bashore, Thomas     FR U-32 HS - VT            7:15.5   22:32.93   67   
116 Fletcher, Alden           SO Champlain Val VT        7:15.6   22:33.34        
117 Coache, Alex              SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:16.1   22:34.88   68   
118 Hihnman, Tyler            JR Colchester              7:16.2   22:35.24   69   
119 Tomashot, Jack            JR Champlain Val VT        7:16.3   22:35.45        
120 Kernan, Jacob             12 Harwood Unio            7:18.0   22:40.78        
121 Daut, Lucas               SR U-32 HS - VT            7:18.5   22:42.16   70   
122 Brown, Curtis             JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:18.6   22:42.48   71   
123 Aldrich, Charlie          FR Montpelier HS           7:18.7   22:42.86        
124 Leow, Chris               SO Essex High School       7:18.8   22:43.10        
125 Helmken, Markus            9 Harwood Unio            7:20.0   22:46.94        
126 Duffy, Kyle               10 Harwood Unio            7:21.0   22:49.96        
127 Burbank, Austin           SO Champlain Val VT        7:21.1   22:50.41        
128 Garland, Graham           SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:21.5   22:51.45   72   
129 Macarilla, Christian       9 Harwood Unio            7:22.3   22:54.12        
130 Grover, Ted               FR Mmuhs                   7:23.1   22:56.53        
131 Taylor, Glade             FR Essex High School       7:23.3   22:57.15        
132 Price, Ben                FR Rebels                  7:23.4   22:57.42   73   
133 Winters, Eli               9 Harwood Unio            7:23.5   22:57.67        
134 Parini, Leo               SO Middlebury VT           7:23.7   22:58.54   74   
135 Schroeder, Oskar          SO Burlington              7:24.3   23:00.16        
136 Kincaid, Austin           JR Middlebury VT           7:24.9   23:02.22   75   
137 Mattsson, Sawyer          SO Woodstock Uhs           7:25.0   23:02.44   76   
138 Fontaine, Andre           SO Burlington              7:25.7   23:04.49        
139 Cantrell, Caleb           SO Essex High School       7:28.6   23:13.59        
140 Gannon, Ryan              SR Woodstock Uhs           7:30.7   23:20.27   77   
141 Mulcahy, George           SO Middlebury VT           7:31.5   23:22.64   78   
142 Fountain, Jason           FR Rebels                  7:31.9   23:23.78   79   
143 Keeshin, Sky              FR St. Johnsbury           7:32.1   23:24.60        
144 Erikson, Max              JR Champlain Val VT        7:32.3   23:24.99        
145 Pasanen, Nikko            SO Rebels                  7:32.3   23:25.20        
146 Brennan, Ian              FR Essex High School       7:32.5   23:25.88        
147 Bellavance, Sam           JR Rebels                  7:32.6   23:26.10        
148 Wright, Nick              11 Harwood Unio            7:33.6   23:29.06        
149 Hinsdale, Tupper          FR Champlain Val VT        7:34.0   23:30.50        
150 Gerke, Clay                9 Fairfax                 7:34.1   23:30.73   80   
151 Moreno, Marcus            12 Harwood Unio            7:34.6   23:32.39        
152 Peterson, Will            SR Essex High School       7:34.7   23:32.60        
153 Metcalf, Ronnie           SO Middlebury VT           7:35.6   23:35.26   81   
154 Wagenknecht, John         11 Fairfax                 7:36.5   23:38.28   82   
155 Handy, Joseph             SO Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:36.9   23:39.46        
156 Karstens, Will            FR Champlain Val VT        7:41.6   23:53.96        
157 Grabon-Akey, Ryan         FR Champlain Val VT        7:41.7   23:54.46        
158 Kelley, James             SR Northfield              7:41.9   23:54.97        
159 Barney, Cole              SO Northfield              7:42.1   23:55.70        
160 Thayer, Mitchell          SO Colchester              7:44.4   24:02.68   83   
161 Otter, Gabe               FR Montpelier HS           7:46.9   24:10.46        
162 Wright, PJ                FR St. Johnsbury           7:47.4   24:12.06        
163 Cioffi, Caleb             FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:48.5   24:15.31        
164 Yandow, Mack              SR Rice Mem VT             7:49.1   24:17.17        
165 McConnell, Sean           SR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        7:49.5   24:18.56        
166 Airoldi, Dylan            SR Missisquoi              7:50.3   24:21.11   84   
167 Osborne, Callum           12 Harwood Unio            7:50.6   24:22.00        
168 Bresee, William           FR Mmuhs                   7:51.4   24:24.54        
169 Bliss, Avery              SO Mmuhs                   7:53.6   24:31.21        
170 Thibault, Daniel           9 Fairfax                 7:54.1   24:32.99   85   
171 Kernan, Reuben            10 Harwood Unio            7:56.3   24:39.62        
172 Lawrence, Daniel          12 Fairfax                 7:56.6   24:40.54   86   
173 Viscomi, Jackon           FR Burlington              7:56.7   24:40.77        
174 Yuan, Jonathan            JR St. Johnsbury           7:56.8   24:41.32        
175 Hughes, Harley            SR St. Johnsbury           7:56.9   24:41.53        
176 Roy, Zachary               9 Fairfax                 7:57.2   24:42.41   87   
177 Bissonette, Eli           FR Burlington              7:59.8   24:50.58        
178 Burroughs, Jackson        JR Mmuhs                   8:00.2   24:51.85        
179 Snyder, Colin             FR Champlain Val VT        8:01.0   24:54.26        
180 Guzon, Emmanuel           FR Rice Mem VT             8:01.2   24:54.85        
181 Mease, Asa                JR Champlain Val VT        8:03.3   25:01.45        
182 Sloan, Max                12 Fairfax                 8:03.6   25:02.42        
183 Seipke, Jean-Luc          SR Rebels                  8:04.1   25:03.89        
184 Jones, Will               FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:04.8   25:06.02        
185 Betts, Will               SR Burlington              8:05.1   25:06.97        
186 DiMichelle, Andre         FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:07.1   25:13.24        
187 Howell, Matt              FR Champlain Val VT        8:07.9   25:15.58        
188 Morissette, Lucas         FR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:13.2   25:32.25        
189 McCarthy, Jack            SO Vergennes HS            8:15.8   25:40.35        
190 Bruning, Owen              9 Fairfax                 8:20.9   25:56.21        
191 Giles, Jacob              FR Mt. Abe VT              8:23.3   26:03.46        
192 Morey, Devlin             SR Northfield              8:23.4   26:03.86        
193 Pastel, Craig             SR Essex High School       8:23.7   26:04.76        
194 Murphy, Lee               SO Essex High School       8:23.8   26:05.10        
195 Messier, Kyle             JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:27.4   26:16.26        
196 Hurlbut, Patrick          JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:28.6   26:20.03        
197 Taylor, Myles             FR Essex High School       8:38.8   26:51.66        
198 Hall, Nick                11 Stowe HS                8:39.3   26:53.19        
199 Nguyen, Truong            10 Essex High School       8:40.3   26:56.29        
200 Mahoney, Callum           FR Champlain Val VT        8:42.0   27:01.73        
201 Gleason, Merritt          FR Middlebury VT           8:42.3   27:02.60        
202 Bresee, Chris             JR Champlain Val VT        8:45.4   27:12.34        
203 Greeno, Emmanuel          SO Missisquoi              8:48.5   27:22.00   88   
204 Lamberson, Miles           9 VT Commons              8:50.9   27:29.41   89   
205 Leffler, Mitchell          9 VT Commons              8:51.6   27:31.56   90   
206 Brunet, Aaron             JR Essex High School       8:51.9   27:32.42        
207 Miller, Harrison          FR Middlebury VT           8:52.0   27:32.76        
208 Barrie, Andrew            JR Bell. Fre Ac. VT        8:58.5   27:52.86        
209 Silk, Casey               FR Champlain Val VT        8:59.0   27:54.52        
210 Sears, Tim                11 VT Commons              9:12.6   28:36.80   91   
211 Tam, Jason                SO Essex High School       9:19.0   28:56.51        
212 Nichols-Fleming, Nathani  JR U-32 HS - VT            9:22.7   29:08.25   92   
213 Asselin, Patrick          FR Rice Mem VT             9:24.0   29:12.20        
214 Chamberlain, Linwood      SR Mt. Abe VT              9:30.5   29:32.24        
215 King, Rory                FR Montpelier HS           9:32.3   29:37.81        
216 Jaffe, Nate               11 VT Commons              9:33.7   29:42.21   93   
217 Cousineau, Josh           FR Mt. Abe VT              9:34.3   29:44.07        
218 Stevens, Augie             9 Harwood Unio            9:37.0   29:52.49        
219 Allard, Tannr             FR U-32 HS - VT            9:39.4   30:00.13   94   
220 Garcelon, Avic            FR Middlebury VT           9:43.7   30:13.43        
221 Moretti, Johny             9 Fairfax                 9:48.0   30:26.79        
222 Carbee, Andrew            JR Mmuhs                   9:51.6   30:38.04        
223 Eagan, Grier              FR Woodstock Uhs           9:56.4   30:52.86   95   
224 Holliday, Ben             FR Champlain Val VT        9:57.2   30:55.38        
225 Mol, Elliott              JR U-32 HS - VT           10:05.5   31:21.23   96   
226 Crounse, Oakley           10 Fairfax                10:06.5   31:24.22        
227 Wright-Lapin, Forrest     FR Middlebury VT          10:13.3   31:45.32        
228 Ouellette, Jeff           SO Essex High School      10:14.8   31:49.90        
229 Mojdeh, McKinnan          SR Champlain Val VT       10:15.1   31:50.92        
230 Heston, Keegan            FR Mmuhs                  10:24.2   32:19.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Essex High School            32    2    4    6    9   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:35:51.98                                                     
         Average:    19:10.40                                                     
   2 Champlain Valley Uhs - VT    33    3    5    7    8   10   16   19           
      Total Time:  1:35:59.74                                                     
         Average:    19:11.95                                                     
   3 St. Johnsbury Academy       107    1   18   23   32   33   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:39:23.67                                                     
         Average:    19:52.74                                                     
   4 Burlington High School XC   121   15   20   22   30   34   36   55           
      Total Time:  1:40:16.35                                                     
         Average:    20:03.27                                                     
   5 Mt Mansfield Union HS       125   21   24   25   27   28   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:40:21.06                                                     
         Average:    20:04.22                                                     
   6 Harwood Union High School   171   14   29   39   43   46   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:42:54.34                                                     
         Average:    20:34.87                                                     
   7 Bellows Free Ac St. Alb -   235   26   44   45   52   68   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.29                                                     
         Average:    21:19.86                                                     
   8 South Burlington High Sch   245   31   47   54   56   57   73   79           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.03                                                     
         Average:    21:25.41                                                     
   9 Middlebury Union High Sch   257   17   38   53   74   75   78   81           
      Total Time:  1:48:19.65                                                     
         Average:    21:39.93                                                     
  10 Colchester High School      309   49   50   58   69   83                     
      Total Time:  1:51:38.50                                                     
         Average:    22:19.70                                                     
  11 Missisquoi Valley Union     355   59   61   63   84   88                     
      Total Time:  1:58:06.35                                                     
         Average:    23:37.27                                                     
  12 Woodstock Union High Scho   370   60   62   76   77   95                     
      Total Time:  2:01:22.74                                                     
         Average:    24:16.55                                                     
  13 Bellows Free Academy Fair   377   64   66   80   82   85   86   87           
      Total Time:  1:56:42.15                                                     
         Average:    23:20.43                                                     
  14 U-32 HS - VT                388   65   67   70   92   94   96                
      Total Time:  2:06:54.10                                                     
         Average:    25:22.82                                                     
  15 Vermont Commons School      404   41   89   90   91   93                     
      Total Time:  2:14:14.71                                                     
         Average:    26:50.95                                                     

 

Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Levillee, Feora            7 Essex Middle School     6:52.5   12:48.93    1   
  2 Close, Emily               8 Ind                     6:54.1   12:51.83        
  3 Monahan, Rose              8 Essex Middle School     6:54.6   12:52.73    2   
  4 Vining, Aislynn            5 Georgia MS              7:02.1   13:06.73    3   
  5 Grundon, SJ               08 Mt. Abe MS              7:02.5   13:07.54        
  6 Carpenter, Chace           8 Fairfax                 7:05.7   13:13.42    4   
  7 Martin, ridget             8 Stowe MS                7:10.8   13:23.06        
  8 VonBuren, Lena             6 Mater Christi           7:13.8   13:28.58    5   
  9 Reyome, Harley             7 Georgia MS              7:15.1   13:30.99    6   
 10 Mason, Hannah              6 Georgia MS              7:24.4   13:48.26    7   
 11 Mayer, Katie              08 Mt. Abe MS              7:25.7   13:50.73        
 12 Kennedy, Haley             8 Ind                     7:28.8   13:56.47        
 13 Emery, Jenna               7 Albert D. Lawton MS     7:31.2   14:01.00    8   
 14 Bouchard, Jenna            5 Georgia MS              7:35.7   14:09.39    9   
 15 Baraw, Jenna               7 Stowe MS                7:36.6   14:11.00        
 16 Hixon, Torri               8 Rutland MS              7:36.7   14:11.28   10   
 17 Cozzens, Lauren            6 Rutland MS              7:38.9   14:15.29   11   
 18 Brandes, Chandler          8 F Tuttle MS             7:40.4   14:18.24   12   
 19 Menard, Katie              7 Ind                     7:42.5   14:22.12        
 20 Farley, Alannah            8 Blue Mountain HS        7:44.0   14:24.96   13   
 21 Bedard, Adrien             8 Blue Mountain HS        7:45.0   14:26.80   14   
 22 Kristyn, VanAllen          6 Albert D. Lawton MS     7:47.4   14:31.25   15   
 23 Needham, Eileen            6 Hinesburg Com           7:52.2   14:40.20        
 24 Paradiso, Eva              7 Edmunds MS              7:54.6   14:44.71   16   
 25 Palmer, Molly              8 Mater Christi           7:56.9   14:48.88   17   
 26 Rowe, Rachel               8 Georgia MS              7:58.8   14:52.48   18   
 27 Hartshorn, Dana            8 Waldorf School          8:00.2   14:54.98   19   
 28 Barden, Maddie             7 Fairfax                 8:03.5   15:01.22   20   
 29 Flinn, Isabelle            8 Waldorf School          8:04.8   15:03.56   21   
 30 Rockwood, Taylor           7 Colchester Middl        8:05.0   15:04.08   22   
 31 Breen, Alicia              7 Hunt Middle School      8:06.1   15:06.14   23   
 32 McClellan, Cameron         6 Albert D. Lawton MS     8:07.1   15:07.98   24   
 33 Messeir, Colleen           8 Albert D. Lawton MS     8:09.0   15:11.40   25   
 34 Kuzina, Lina               8 Edmunds MS              8:09.6   15:12.64   26   
 35 James, Katie               6 Essex Middle School     8:10.1   15:13.50   27   
 36 Harder, Haley              7 VT Commons              8:10.8   15:14.88        
 37 Cantrell, Faith            7 Albert D. Lawton MS     8:11.4   15:15.88   28   
 38 Bonin, Caroline            8 Georgia MS              8:12.0   15:17.07   29   
 39 Boerger, Kiley             8 Albert D. Lawton MS     8:12.9   15:18.74   30   
 40 Martell, Ann Marie         6 Albert D. Lawton MS     8:16.6   15:25.68   31   
 41 Lacroix, Rosalie           5 Hinesburg Com           8:19.0   15:30.06        
 42 Kamyk, Hillary             6 Rutland MS              8:22.8   15:37.13   32   
 43 Sinkewicz, Amanda          7 Essex Middle School     8:23.0   15:37.54   33   
 44 Fowler, Maddie             7 Essex Middle School     8:23.6   15:38.77   34   
 45 Crompton, Kaylyn           7 U-32 HS - VT            8:24.1   15:39.57        
 46 Hauser, Rory               7 Stowe MS                8:24.9   15:41.07        
 47 Lamberson, Jill            6 Hinesburg Com           8:29.5   15:49.65        
 48 Navarro, Peri              7 Colchester Middl        8:30.2   15:51.01   35   
 49 Oleary, Aster              7 F Tuttle MS             8:31.7   15:53.77   36   
 50 Helm, Kelsey               7 Blue Mountain HS        8:33.4   15:57.04   37   
 51 Webb, Sophia               7 VT Commons              8:36.0   16:01.79        
 52 Mallabar, Cassie           7 Colchester Middl        8:38.7   16:06.81   38   
 53 Nestor, Kayla              8 Fairfax                 8:40.5   16:10.21   39   
 54 Golbar, Brooke             7 Missisquoi              8:41.2   16:11.45        
 55 Sith, Alexis               6 Albert D. Lawton MS     8:41.5   16:12.10        
 56 Cohen, Lily                7 F Tuttle MS             8:42.7   16:14.26   40   
 57 McLane, Katie              8 F Tuttle MS             8:44.0   16:16.74   41   
 58 Colby, Isabel              7 U-32 HS - VT            8:44.6   16:17.89        
 59 Sylvester, Marisa          7 Mater Christi           8:45.7   16:19.97   42   
 60 Oneil, Sara                8 F Tuttle MS             8:46.2   16:20.83   43   
 61 Dinklage, Hannah           8 Hunt Middle School      8:48.2   16:24.56   44   
 62 Berno, Jillian             8 Georgia MS              8:53.3   16:33.98   45   
 63 Brown, Victoria            7 Fairfax                 8:53.5   16:34.44   46   
 64 Thomson, Anna              8 Hunt Middle School      8:55.1   16:37.34   47   
 65 Martell-Crawford, Phoebe   8 Georgia MS              8:55.3   16:37.76        
 66 Lemmel-Hay, Chloe          7 Essex Middle School     8:55.6   16:38.41   48   
 67 McCann, Cai                7 Hunt Middle School      8:56.8   16:40.58   49   
 68 Ford, Skyler               7 Georgia MS              8:57.4   16:41.71        
 69 Ducharme, Katy             6 Edmunds MS              8:58.9   16:44.44   50   
 70 Conway, Maia               6 Rutland MS              9:01.2   16:48.71   51   
 71 Thrane, Jordan             7 F Tuttle MS             9:05.5   16:56.81   52   
 72 Moino, Caroline            6 Albert D. Lawton MS     9:05.9   16:57.60        
 73 Douglass-Biddle, Hazel     5 Georgia MS              9:06.6   16:58.82        
 74 Tuttle, Lily               5 Georgia MS              9:07.4   17:00.36        
 75 Barwin, Rebecca            8 Westford School         9:07.7   17:00.83   53   
 76 Conway, Hanna              8 Rutland MS              9:08.0   17:01.37   54   
 77 Huang, Kelly               7 Edmunds MS              9:10.9   17:06.95   55   
 78 Cota, Kate                 6 Blue Mountain HS        9:11.1   17:07.18   56   
 79 Unger, Annalise            6 Stowe MS                9:12.9   17:10.53        
 80 Sebastiano, Kathleen       7 Edmunds MS              9:13.6   17:11.87   57   
 81 Houle, Audry               8 Colchester Middl        9:16.2   17:16.77   58   
 82 Licata, Isabel             8 Mater Christi           9:18.4   17:20.76   59   
 83 Fleming, Monich            6 Westford School         9:22.0   17:27.62   60   
 84 Hurley, Jessica            8 Blue Mountain HS        9:22.3   17:28.06   61   
 85 Rudden, Becca              7 Georgia MS              9:22.8   17:29.13        
 86 Senecal-Albrecht, Mara     7 Waldorf School          9:27.9   17:38.55   62   
 87 Frenette, Jillian          7 Westford School         9:29.6   17:41.68   63   
 88 Bogner, Aliza              6 Colchester Middl        9:34.7   17:51.20   64   
 89 Zhao, Mina                 7 Essex Middle School     9:37.2   17:55.97   65   
 90 Atkins, Kirsten            7 Colchester Middl        9:37.8   17:56.96   66   
 91 Eastman, Grace             8 Fairfax                 9:40.9   18:02.80   67   
 92 Reardon, Amanda            7 Essex Middle School     9:41.3   18:03.51        
 93 Wilson, Katherine          6 Essex Middle School     9:41.6   18:04.13        
 94 Talbott, Darcie            8 Waldorf School          9:44.8   18:09.97   68   
 95 Kieny, Haley               6 Colchester Middl        9:45.2   18:10.80   69   
 96 Andersen, Caitlin          6 Colchester Middl        9:52.2   18:23.94        
 97 Vanschaick, Monica         7 Harwood Middle          9:53.6   18:26.39        
 98 Hatoum, Elise              7 Essex Middle School     9:58.5   18:35.57        
 99 Singthong, Cherry          8 Mater Christi          10:00.4   18:39.23   70   
100 Simon, NaTHALIE            6 Colchester Middl       10:03.7   18:45.26        
101 Blanchard, Hailey          7 Georgia MS             10:04.7   18:47.12        
102 Anderson, Emily            4 Westford School        10:06.0   18:49.51   71   
103 Bhattarai, Goma            7 Edmunds MS             10:06.7   18:50.96   72   
104 Warren, Ashley             7 Essex Middle School    10:08.2   18:53.70        
105 Hinman, Katie              8 Colchester Middl       10:10.0   18:57.10        
106 neupane, anisha            7 Edmunds MS             10:10.7   18:58.43   73   
107 Finnegan, Kelsey           8 Hunt Middle School     10:11.7   19:00.24   74   
108 Bryan, Merritt             7 Waldorf School         10:12.2   19:01.11   75   
109 Young, Maureen             8 F Tuttle MS            10:14.3   19:05.09   76   
110 Skerrett, Elizabeth        7 Fairfax                10:14.5   19:05.36   77   
111 Gonyaw, Cooper             7 Fairfax                10:17.2   19:10.39   78   
112 McNeil, Maggie             8 Mater Christi          10:17.6   19:11.29   79   
113 Riley, Grace               5 Westford School        10:18.6   19:13.15   80   
114 Vankirk, Mai Linh          6 Albert D. Lawton MS    10:19.0   19:13.81        
115 Mann, Iris                 5 Hinesburg Com          10:25.7   19:26.26        
116 Brown, Marisa              8 Mater Christi          10:27.1   19:28.94   81   
117 McGinnis, Abbie            6 Albert D. Lawton MS    10:28.2   19:30.99        
118 Barmore, Cara              6 Colchester Middl       10:40.0   19:53.05        
119 Schroeder, Alice           8 Hunt Middle School     10:56.0   20:22.83   82   
120 DuBois, Heather            8 Hunt Middle School     10:56.1   20:23.04   83   
121 Ouellette, Charlote        8 Westford School        11:00.1   20:30.49   84   
122 Merali, Nadia              8 F Tuttle MS            11:11.2   20:51.18        
123 Petrie, Olivia             5 Georgia MS             11:25.7   21:18.09        
124 Filek, Rebekah             5 Westford School        12:01.1   22:24.19   85   
125 Severance, Megan           8 Colchester Middl       12:06.2   22:33.60        
126 Plumb, Alana               6 Colchester Middl       12:10.7   22:42.11        
127 Brigante, Maggie           7 Colchester Middl       12:17.4   22:54.59        
128 Haji, Safia                8 Edmunds MS             12:24.7   23:08.09        
129 Wojciechowski, Marrinna    8 Vergennes MS           12:31.7   23:21.19        
130 Bigsby, CJ                 6 Hunt Middle School     12:34.4   23:26.18        
131 Gustafson, Evelyn          6 Edmunds MS             13:37.7   25:24.12        
132 Bergeron, Sydney           5 Georgia MS             13:38.7   25:26.09        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Georgia MS                   43    3    6    7    9   18   29   45           
      Total Time:  1:09:27.85                                                     
         Average:    13:53.57                                                     
   2 Essex Middle School          97    1    2   27   33   34   48   65           
      Total Time:  1:12:11.47                                                     
         Average:    14:26.30                                                     
   3 Albert D. Lawton MS         100    8   15   24   25   28   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:14:07.51                                                     
         Average:    14:49.51                                                     
   4 Rutland MS                  158   10   11   32   51   54                     
      Total Time:  1:17:53.78                                                     
         Average:    15:34.76                                                     
   5 Frederick Tuttle Middle S   172   12   36   40   41   43   52   76           
      Total Time:  1:19:03.84                                                     
         Average:    15:48.77                                                     
   6 Bellows Free Academy Fair   176    4   20   39   46   67   77   78           
      Total Time:  1:19:02.09                                                     
         Average:    15:48.42                                                     
   7 Blue Mountain HS            181   13   14   37   56   61                     
      Total Time:  1:19:24.04                                                     
         Average:    15:52.81                                                     
   8 Mater Christi School        193    5   17   42   59   70   79   81           
      Total Time:  1:20:37.42                                                     
         Average:    16:07.49                                                     
   9 Edmunds MS                  204   16   26   50   55   57   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:21:00.61                                                     
         Average:    16:12.13                                                     
  10 Colchester Middle School    217   22   35   38   58   64   66   69           
      Total Time:  1:22:09.87                                                     
         Average:    16:25.98                                                     
  11 Hunt Middle School          237   23   44   47   49   74   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:23:48.86                                                     
         Average:    16:45.78                                                     
  12 Waldorf School              245   19   21   62   68   75                     
      Total Time:  1:24:48.17                                                     
         Average:    16:57.64                                                     
  13 Westford School             327   53   60   63   71   80   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:30:12.79                                                     
         Average:    18:02.56                                                     

 

 

Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Palmerio, Jacob            8 Harwood Middle          5:59.5   11:10.07    1   
  2 MacDonald, Sean            8 F Tuttle MS             6:05.4   11:21.00    2   
  3 Nishi, Sam                 8 Harwood Middle          6:13.4   11:36.00    3   
  4 Hart, Dan                  8 Edmunds MS              6:17.7   11:44.00    4   
  5 Gregoire, James            8 F Tuttle MS             6:18.2   11:45.00    5   
  6 Hamilton, Forrest          7 VT Commons              6:18.8   11:46.00        
  7 Freeman, Cecil             8 U-32 HS - VT            6:20.4   11:49.00    6   
  8 Graham, Will               6 F Tuttle MS             6:20.9   11:50.00    7   
  9 Newman, Henry              7 Essex Middle School     6:26.3   12:00.00    8   
 10 Vollers, Peter             8 Woodstock Middle        6:29.0   12:05.00        
 11 Donnelly, Sam              8 Edmunds MS              6:29.5   12:06.00    9   
 12 Kroll, Jonathan           08 Mt. Abe MS              6:29.5   12:06.00        
 13 Choinowski, Parker         5 Georgia MS              6:30.0   12:07.00   10   
 14 Staples, Joe               8 F Tuttle MS             6:30.6   12:08.00   11   
 15 Graham, Jack               8 F Tuttle MS             6:45.1   12:35.00   12   
 16 Martin, Sully              7 Albert D. Lawton MS     6:45.6   12:36.00   13   
 17 Griffith, Ian              8 Colchester Middl        6:45.6   12:36.00   14   
 18 Prager, Emerson            8 Colchester Middl        6:46.7   12:38.00   15   
 19 Gaulin, Riley              8 F Tuttle MS             6:49.9   12:44.00   16   
 20 Freedner-Matesi, Tobias    7 Waldorf School          6:52.6   12:49.00   17   
 21 Scanlon, Miles             7 Waldorf School          6:53.6   12:51.00   18   
 22 Riople, Skyler             8 Missisquoi              6:54.2   12:52.00        
 23 Palmerio, Nathan           7 Harwood Middle          6:55.8   12:55.00   19   
 24 Gorham, Cottie             8 Stowe MS                6:56.3   12:56.00   20   
 25 VanDzura, Darren           7 Essex Middle School     6:56.9   12:57.00   21   
 26 Wu, Matthew                8 Albert D. Lawton MS     6:57.4   12:58.00   22   
 27 Maurer, Jake               7 Essex Middle School     6:57.4   12:58.00   23   
 28 Faust-Favro, Eli           8 Waldorf School          6:59.0   13:01.00   24   
 29 Beattie, Cameron           5 Mater Christi           6:59.5   13:02.00   25   
 30 Cozzens, Nathan            7 Rutland MS              7:00.1   13:03.00        
 31 Granai, Michael            8 Colchester Middl        7:02.2   13:07.00   26   
 32 Grismore, Julia            5 Georgia MS              7:03.8   13:10.00   27   
 33 Ostby, Aiden               6 F Tuttle MS             7:03.8   13:10.00   28   
 34 McGovern, William          7 Stowe MS                7:04.9   13:12.00   29   
 35 Tuttle, Andy               8 F Tuttle MS             7:04.9   13:12.00        
 36 Clark, JJ                  8 Stowe MS                7:04.9   13:12.00   30   
 37 Bjornlund, Ivan            8 Harwood Middle          7:06.5   13:15.00   31   
 38 LaCroix, Will              8 Hinesburg Com           7:08.1   13:18.00   32   
 39 Kuhns, Robin              08 Mt. Abe MS              7:10.3   13:22.00        
 40 Irish, Chris               8 Westford School         7:10.3   13:22.00        
 41 Lynch, Will                8 Hunt Middle School      7:10.8   13:23.00   33   
 42 White-Hanson, Ky           6 Waldorf School          7:11.9   13:25.00   34   
 43 Sheinfeld, Parker          7 Harwood Middle          7:12.4   13:26.00   35   
 44 Kakalec, Nathan            6 F Tuttle MS             7:15.1   13:31.00        
 45 Mcbride, Elliot            7 Westford School         7:15.6   13:32.00        
 46 Cote, Brandon              7 Westford School         7:16.7   13:34.00        
 47 Cote, Ethan                6 Hinesburg Com           7:19.4   13:39.00   36   
 48 Feehan, Peter              6 Albert D. Lawton MS     7:19.9   13:40.00   37   
 49 Levine, Riley              7 Stowe MS                7:21.5   13:43.00   38   
 50 Brigham, Jaren             7 Colchester Middl        7:22.1   13:44.00   39   
 51 Jope, Lukas                8 Edmunds MS              7:25.3   13:50.00   40   
 52 Heyerdahl, Anders          6 Waldorf School          7:26.4   13:52.00   41   
 53 Nelson, Jacob              7 Blue Mountain HS        7:26.9   13:53.00        
 54 Sonntag, Steve             8 Colchester Middl        7:27.4   13:54.00   42   
 55 Ode, Anders                6 Hunt Middle School      7:28.0   13:55.00   43   
 56 Higgins, Tommy             6 Edmunds MS              7:29.0   13:57.00   44   
 57 Nerber, Liam               8 F Tuttle MS             7:32.8   14:04.00        
 58 Croteau, Trey              7 U-32 HS - VT            7:33.3   14:05.00   45   
 59 Weisburgh, Ryan            8 F Tuttle MS             7:33.9   14:06.00        
 60 Roberts, Evan              7 Stowe MS                7:34.4   14:07.00   46   
 61 VanBuren, Eli              7 Edmunds MS              7:34.9   14:08.00   47   
 62 Kline, Robert              7 Albert D. Lawton MS     7:34.9   14:08.00   48   
 63 VonBuren, Lucien           4 Mater Christi           7:36.0   14:10.00   49   
 64 Smith, Brendan             7 Blue Mountain HS        7:36.6   14:11.00        
 65 Cannon, Griffin            8 F Tuttle MS             7:36.6   14:11.00        
 66 Gordon, Matt               8 F Tuttle MS             7:36.6   14:11.00        
 67 Taylor, Graham             6 Stowe MS                7:37.1   14:12.00   50   
 68 Park, Anthony              7 Colchester Middl        7:37.6   14:13.00   51   
 69 Currell, Wll               6 Edmunds MS              7:38.7   14:15.00   52   
 70 Peterson, Jeffery          7 Hunt Middle School      7:39.2   14:16.00   53   
 71 Sibermann, Alexander       6 Edmunds MS              7:39.8   14:17.00   54   
 72 Bishop-Mercier, Stephan    6 Essex Middle School     7:40.8   14:19.00   55   
 73 Kranz, Isaac               7 Essex Middle School     7:42.5   14:22.00   56   
 74 Blood, Alex                8 Hunt Middle School      7:43.5   14:24.00   57   
 75 Holt, Philip               8 F Tuttle MS             7:44.1   14:25.00        
 76 Pearson, Jack              6 Rutland MS              7:44.6   14:26.00        
 77 Hoehl, Jack                8 F Tuttle MS             7:44.6   14:26.00        
 78 Simonds, Griffin           7 Waldorf School          7:44.6   14:26.00   58   
 79 Heald, Jenna               8 Georgia MS              7:45.1   14:27.00   59   
 80 Amaliksen, Seth            8 Essex Middle School     7:45.1   14:27.00   60   
 81 Duffy, Madison             7 Georgia MS              7:45.7   14:28.00   61   
 82 Wortman, Brandon           6 Rutland MS              7:46.2   14:29.00        
 83 Carbo, Josh                7 U-32 HS - VT            7:46.2   14:29.00   62   
 84 Hotte, Alec                7 Vergennes MS            7:46.7   14:30.00        
 85 Lyle, Ian                  6 Essex Middle School     7:47.3   14:31.00   63   
 86 Turner, Nick              08 Mt. Abe MS              7:48.9   14:34.00        
 87 Nuckols, Chris             7 Essex Middle School     7:48.9   14:34.00        
 88 Thomas, Martin             6 Essex Middle School     7:49.4   14:35.00        
 89 Sullivan, Seamus           8 Essex Middle School     7:49.4   14:35.00        
 90 Sutton, Will               7 Edmunds MS              7:51.0   14:38.00        
 91 Cootware, Tyler            8 Colchester Middl        7:51.6   14:39.00   64   
 92 Cannon-MacMartin, Guthri   6 Edmunds MS              7:53.7   14:43.00        
 93 Rodriquez, Nate            7 Albert D. Lawton MS     7:54.3   14:44.00   65   
 94 Pelkey, Owen               5 Hinesburg Com           7:54.8   14:45.00   66   
 95 Huang, Kevin               7 Edmunds MS              7:55.9   14:47.00        
 96 Pearson, Bailey            7 U-32 HS - VT            7:57.5   14:50.00   67   
 97 Jones, Paul                6 Edmunds MS              8:00.7   14:56.00        
 98 Wasser, Ben                7 Stowe MS                8:02.3   14:59.00   68   
 99 Desautels, Greg            7 F Tuttle MS             8:03.4   15:01.00        
100 Padgett, Charlie           6 Edmunds MS              8:05.5   15:05.00        
101 Eustace, Ryan              7 Colchester Middl        8:05.5   15:05.00        
102 Adams, Josh                7 Essex Middle School     8:08.7   15:11.00        
103 Treadway, Nathan           8 Edmunds MS              8:10.4   15:14.00        
104 Pelletier, Chris           7 Stowe MS                8:11.4   15:16.00        
105 Steen, Ryan                8 Hinesburg Com           8:13.6   15:20.00   69   
106 Maloney, Tommy             8 Harwood Middle          8:14.6   15:22.00   70   
107 Desai, Nevil               7 F Tuttle MS             8:15.2   15:23.00        
108 Carpenter, Hunter          7 Stowe MS                8:15.7   15:24.00        
109 Allard, Michael            8 Hunt Middle School      8:16.8   15:26.00   71   
110 Martin, Theo               7 Edmunds MS              8:17.9   15:28.00        
111 Tallmadge, August          7 Mater Christi           8:19.5   15:31.00   72   
112 Rocheleau, Jake            6 Colchester Middl        8:20.5   15:33.00        
113 Bosland, Ben               7 Fairfax                 8:20.5   15:33.00        
114 Austin, Jacob              7 U-32 HS - VT            8:21.1   15:34.00   73   
115 Gregoire, Harrison         6 F Tuttle MS             8:21.6   15:35.00        
116 Kaplan, Ben                7 U-32 HS - VT            8:22.2   15:36.00   74   
117 Hunt, Ben                  7 Edmunds MS              8:22.2   15:36.00        
118 Petrosino, Talon           6 F Tuttle MS             8:22.2   15:36.00        
119 Flynn, Edward              7 VT Commons              8:22.7   15:37.00        
120 Lockwood, Cooper           8 Edmunds MS              8:24.3   15:40.00        
121 McGuinness, John           8 Fairfax                 8:27.5   15:46.00        
122 Peters, Jaron              7 Missisquoi              8:28.6   15:48.00        
123 Jackman, Ian               6 Stowe MS                8:29.7   15:50.00        
124 Dustira, Tom               6 F Tuttle MS             8:30.7   15:52.00        
125 Woodward, Gracie           6 Georgia MS              8:32.3   15:55.00   75   
126 Brunet, Logan              8 Essex Middle School     8:33.4   15:57.00        
127 Wagner, Daniel             6 Mater Christi           8:33.4   15:57.00   76   
128 Brennan, Nate              8 Essex Middle School     8:34.5   15:59.00        
129 Totten, Phin               7 Edmunds MS              8:35.0   16:00.00        
130 Wemple, Liam               7 Edmunds MS              8:36.6   16:03.00        
131 Brynn, Soeren              7 Stowe MS                8:38.2   16:06.00        
132 Wilcox, Curtis             7 Harwood Middle          8:38.8   16:07.00   77   
133 gazo, Louis                5 Mater Christi           8:39.3   16:08.00   78   
134 Maksym, Ben                7 VT Commons              8:39.3   16:08.00        
135 Krag, Christopher          7 Waldorf School          8:40.4   16:10.00   79   
136 Soychak, Christian         7 Fairfax                 8:41.5   16:12.00        
137 Lavallee, Asher            6 Edmunds MS              8:42.0   16:13.00        
138 Gonnet, Parker             8 Harwood Middle          8:42.5   16:14.00        
139 Lavoie, Davis              4 Mater Christi           8:50.6   16:29.00   80   
140 Ouellette, Warren          8 Mater Christi           8:51.7   16:31.00   81   
141 Ploof, Jake                8 F Tuttle MS             8:52.7   16:33.00        
142 Crafts, Griffin            7 Harwood Middle          9:02.9   16:52.00        
143 Blean, Jacob               7 Albert D. Lawton MS     9:03.5   16:53.00   82   
144 Kaseta, Shane              8 F Tuttle MS             9:04.5   16:55.00        
145 Rollins, Eli               6 Hunt Middle School      9:04.5   16:55.00   83   
146 Houle, Mario               6 Colchester Middl        9:05.6   16:57.00        
147 Moore, Jamie               8 F Tuttle MS             9:06.7   16:59.00        
148 Rainville, Blaise          7 Hunt Middle School      9:06.7   16:59.00   84   
149 Seiler, Colin              6 Albert D. Lawton MS     9:08.3   17:02.00   85   
150 Anderson, Quinlan          8 U-32 HS - VT            9:11.0   17:07.00   86   
151 Pierce, Lincoln            7 Harwood Middle          9:14.2   17:13.00        
152 Butts-Spirito, Miles       8 Waldorf School          9:24.4   17:32.00        
153 Treadwell, Ethan           4 Mater Christi           9:24.4   17:32.00        
154 Hyde, Paxton               8 Edmunds MS              9:37.3   17:56.00        
155 Zwonki, Connor             6 Colchester Middl        9:38.3   17:58.00        
156 Freeman, Alexander         7 Missisquoi              9:40.5   18:02.00        
157 Barber, Chester            7 Waldorf School          9:44.2   18:09.00        
158 Mullin, Silas              7 Vergennes MS            9:46.4   18:13.00        
159 Bishop, Ian                6 Colchester Middl        9:56.6   18:32.00        
160 McKivergan, Danny          8 Essex Middle School    10:02.5   18:43.00        
161 Heald, Loralee             6 Georgia MS             10:04.1   18:46.00   87   
162 Lyons, Michael             6 F Tuttle MS            10:06.2   18:50.00        
163 Bolton, Luke               5 Westford School        10:15.3   19:07.00        
164 Lyons, Jack                6 F Tuttle MS            10:19.1   19:14.00        
165 Marshall, Cory             5 Hinesburg Com          10:21.2   19:18.00   88   
166 Elliott, Andrew            6 Essex Middle School    10:26.1   19:27.00        
167 Ranallo, Micah             8 Waldorf School         10:28.8   19:32.00        
168 Dike, Nate                 7 Albert D. Lawton MS    10:36.8   19:47.00        
169 Well, Lukas                7 Fairfax                11:18.6   21:05.00        
170 Sayamouangkhua, Dylan      7 Hunt Middle School     11:57.8   22:18.00        
171 Bell, Quentin              8 Harwood Middle         12:28.4   23:15.00        
172 Kuzio, Nathaniel           8 Harwood Middle         12:28.4   23:15.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Frederick Tuttle Middle S    37    2    5    7   11   12   16   28           
      Total Time:    59:39.00                                                     
         Average:    11:55.80                                                     
   2 Harwood Middle School        89    1    3   19   31   35   70   77           
      Total Time:  1:02:22.07                                                     
         Average:    12:28.42                                                     
   3 Waldorf School              134   17   18   24   34   41   58   79           
      Total Time:  1:05:58.00                                                     
         Average:    13:11.60                                                     
   4 Colchester Middle School    136   14   15   26   39   42   51   64           
      Total Time:  1:05:59.00                                                     
         Average:    13:11.80                                                     
   5 Edmunds MS                  144    4    9   40   44   47   52   54           
      Total Time:  1:05:45.00                                                     
         Average:    13:09.00                                                     
   6 Stowe MS                    163   20   29   30   38   46   50   68           
      Total Time:  1:07:10.00                                                     
         Average:    13:26.00                                                     
   7 Essex Middle School         163    8   21   23   55   56   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:06:36.00                                                     
         Average:    13:19.20                                                     
   8 Albert D. Lawton MS         185   13   22   37   48   65   82   85           
      Total Time:  1:08:06.00                                                     
         Average:    13:37.20                                                     
   9 Georgia MS                  232   10   27   59   61   75   87                
      Total Time:  1:10:07.00                                                     
         Average:    14:01.40                                                     
  10 U-32 HS - VT                253    6   45   62   67   73   74   86           
      Total Time:  1:10:47.00                                                     
         Average:    14:09.40                                                     
  11 Hunt Middle School          257   33   43   53   57   71   83   84           
      Total Time:  1:11:24.00                                                     
         Average:    14:16.80                                                     
  12 Hinesburg Community Schoo   291   32   36   66   69   88                     
      Total Time:  1:16:20.00                                                     
         Average:    15:16.00                                                     
  13 Mater Christi School        300   25   49   72   76   78   80   81           
      Total Time:  1:14:48.00                                                     
         Average:    14:57.60                                                     

 

 

                             5 km Citizens Race - 9/18/2010                              
                         BHS Cross-Country Running Invitational                          
                               North Beach, Burlington, VT                               
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 8-99 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1340  Powers, Kyle               M21  Waterford, VT                17:17.19       
    2  1334  Paige, Jim                 M49  Morrsville, VT               17:36.33       
    3  1317  Donegan, James             M30  Hinesburg, VT                17:40.00       
    4  1345  Gochberg, Will             M26  Winooski, VT                 18:19.66       
    5  1312  Brueckner, Paul            M18  Swanton, VT                  19:21.56       
    6  1352  Strickland, Kyle           M22  Colchester, VT               19:51.68       
    7  1351  French, Adam               M31  Berlin, VT                   20:44.75       
    8  1365  Kessler, Gary              M50  Burlington, VT               21:22.56       
    9  1344  Burt, Jason                M31  Burlington, VT               21:34.57       
   10  1343  White-Dvorak, Princess     W23  Burlington, VT               21:35.22       
   11  1354  Cheng, Pascal              M56  Burlington, VT               21:37.27       
   12  1355  Weaver, Tom                M50  Burlington, VT               21:45.45       
   13  1342  Brigham, Grace             W16  Montpelier, VT               21:54.56       
   14  1318  dysart, bill               M58  charlotte, vt                22:20.06       
   15  1336  Piper, Thomas              M46  South Burlington, VT         22:29.49       
   16  1330  McKnight, Ted              M66  Jericho, VT                  22:36.01       
   17  1333  Mullowney, James           M53  Burlington, VT               22:40.49       
   18  1335  Piper, Alex                M17  South Burlington, VT         23:02.30       
   19  1310  Boisseau, Richard          M63  Saint Johnsbury Cent, VT     23:12.15       
   20  1360  Spirito, Camillo           M42  Burlington, VT               23:16.47       
   21  1364  Rollins, Peter             M51  Burlington, VT               23:35.17       
   22  1350  Park, James                M47  Colchester, VT               23:59.32       
   23  1358  Schroeder, Blaisg          M45  Burlington, VT               24:03.10       
   24  1300  labrusciano, ali           W41  burlington, vt               24:30.55       
   25  1359  Sands, Jonathan            M55  Burlington, VT               24:35.63       
   26  1349  Barr, Kaitlyn              W23  Burlington, VT               24:57.94       
   27  1301  Mallabar, Lisa             W41  Colchester, VT               25:09.16       
   28  1361  Chayer, Sue                W43  Burlington, VT               25:14.97       
   29  1357  Lambert, Gabriel            M9  St. Albans, VT               25:27.23       
   30  1353  Alence, Karen              W44  South Burlington, VT         25:41.28       
   31  1307  Rocheleau, Kristi          W41  Colchester, VT               25:48.36       
   32  1362  George, Esthen             W34  Burlington, VT               26:17.65       
   33  1348  Lawless, Mark              M49  South Burlington, VT         26:22.27       
   34  1346  Chunchau, Mann             M45  Colchester, VT               26:25.42       
   35  1305  Richburg, Ginny            W51  Randolph Center, VT          26:31.10       
   36  1302  Martell, Beth              W44  Essex, VT                    27:26.23       
   37  1356  Wilkins, Chris             M49  Burlington, VT               27:59.17       
   38  1347  Varney, John               M56  Fairfax, VT                  28:11.04       
   39  1298  Granai, Kathy              W45  Colchester, VT               29:07.57       
   40  1329  Lawliss, Todd              M44  South Burlington, VT         29:23.32       
   41  1320  Granai, Matt               M45  Colchester, VT               33:35.00  


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada