RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Alaska ASAA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Alaska ASAA Cross Country State Championships

#1 26 September 2011 12:29 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

              2011 STATE CROSS COUNTRY RUNNING CHAMPIONSHIPS
      Bartlett High School Trails, Anchorage, Alaska  October 1, 2011
      

 
1A-2A-3A Boys

Place TmPl No.  Name               Region    School           Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ========= ================ ===== 
    1    1  632 Miles Knotek       3         Seward           16:23 
    2    2  676 Andrey Ionashku    6         Delta            16:32 
    3    3  649 Niko Friedman      5         Sitka            16:41 
    4    4  625 John Klein         3         Grace            16:58 
    5    5  633 Matthew Moore      3         Seward           17:10 
    6    6  626 Daniel Serventi    3         Grace            17:15 
    7    7  639 Austin Monzon      3         ACS              17:27 
    8    8  627 Ivan David Isaacs  3         Grace            17:31 
    9    9  629 Hans Karlberg      3         Grace            17:33 
   10       670 Samuel Rew         5         Klawock          17:35 
   11   10  641 Daniel Tedrick     3         ACS              17:38 
   12       646 Arlen Mossgrove    3         Glennallen       17:39 
   13   11  628 Matthew Hatter     3         Grace            17:40 
   14       671 Quinn Asquith-Hein 5         Haines           17:47 
   15   12  630 Josh Thomas        3         Grace            17:48 
   16   13  579 Tim Schmidt        1 North   Nome             17:52 
   17   14  663 Willie Brand       5         Craig            17:54 
   18   15  634 Michael Marshall   3         Seward           17:56 
   19       604 Jo Bukowski        1 South   Chevak           17:58 
   20   16  598 Taylor Hoffman     1 South   Bethel           17:59 
   21   17  643 Nathan Machacek    3         ACS              18:01 
   22   18  599 Elliott Hoffman    1 South   Bethel           18:03 
   23   19  642 Brayton Johnson    3         ACS              18:04 
   24   20  631 Daniel Wanderweide 3         Grace            18:07 
   25   21  640 Corey Skinner      3         ACS              18:08 
   26       608 Jonathin McKennet  1 South   Lake and Penn    18:08 
   27       648 Glacier Rohrer     3         Valdez           18:14 
   28       605 Bryon Kapotak      1 South   New Stuyahok     18:17 
   29   22  600 Jeremiah Klejka    1 South   Bethel           18:17 
   30   23  678 David Sidorenko    6         Delta            18:23 
   31   24  656 Daniel Adams       5         Mt. Edgecumbe    18:31 
   32   25  651 George Jones       5         Sitka            18:33 
   33   26  652 Ryan Morse         5         Sitka            18:33 
   34   27  653 Jamie Wyladyka     5         Sitka            18:34 
   35   28  597 Jesse Klejka       1 South   Bethel           18:35 
   36   29  650 Will Patrick       5         Sitka            18:38 
   37       684 Nathan Stodick     6         Eielson          18:38 
   38   30  635 Jacob Marshall     3         Seward           18:38 
   39   31  636 Tannen Berry       3         Seward           18:40 
   40   32  677 John Warren        6         Delta            18:42 
   41       683 Jeremy Valero      6         Eielson          18:43 
   42   33  664 Marcus Martin      5         Craig            18:44 
   43       587 Grant Magdanz      1 North   Kotzebue         18:47 
   44       674 Corey Piper        5         Haines           18:48 
   45   34  657 Justin Andrew      5         Mt. Edgecumbe    18:48 
   46   35  644 Keaton Evans       3         ACS              18:51 
   47       609 Cade Schlagel      1 South   Dillingham       18:54 
   48       686 Anthony Foulk      6         Eielson          18:54 
   49   36  681 Josiah Helken      6         Delta            18:55 
   50       685 Joe Bifelt         6         Monroe           18:56 
   51   37  679 David Taterenko    6         Delta            18:58 
   52       687 Andrew Walter      6         Monroe           19:00 
   53       588 Jessie Ashenfelter 1 North   Elim             19:04 
   54       672 Kent Johnson       5         Wrangell         19:05 
   55       606 Lee Clark          1 South   Lake and Penn    19:05 
   56       591 Sam Atkinson       1 North   Kotzebue         19:06 
   57       589 Jerry McCall       1 North   Kotzebue         19:07 
   58       673 Samuel Williams    5         Yakutat          19:09 
   59       612 William Clark      1 South   Lake and Penn    19:09 
   60   38  645 Trevor Woodhouse   3         ACS              19:12 
   61   39  680 Daniel Zhandonov   6         Delta            19:13 
   62       675 Tadd Yliniemi      5         Metlakatla       19:15 
   63   40  659 Kendrick Hautala   5         Mt. Edgecumbe    19:17 
   64       610 Andre Simon        1 South   Hooper Bay       19:22 
   65   41  666 Gabe Melendrez     5         Craig            19:23 
   66   42  581 Jens Irelan        1 North   Nome             19:23 
   67   43  637 Brandon Moore      3         Seward           19:25 
   68   44  658 Cody Sherman       5         Mt. Edgecumbe    19:25 
   69       607 John Chkuchin      1 South   Toksook Bay      19:26 
   70       615 Edwin Erickson     2         Galena           19:27 
   71   45  580 Junyor Erikson     1 North   Nome             19:29 
   72       613 Ryan Haskins       1 South   Unalaska         19:35 
   73   46  601 Carl Jimmie        1 South   Bethel           19:36 
   74   47  638 Dylan Gillespie    3         Seward           19:38 
   75       586 Asa Bergamaschi    1 North   White Mountain   19:51 
   76       594 Dominic Richardson 1 North   St. Michaels     19:54 
   77       614 Stephan Waska      2         Galena           19:56 
   78       596 Nasuayaaq Solomon  1 North   Barrow           19:57 
   79       620 Blake Klaich       2         Nikolaevsk       19:57 
   80       592 Pavel Hernandez    1 North   Barrow           19:58 
   81   48  582 Michael Lyon       1 North   Nome             20:00 
   82   49  655 Ryan Apathy        5         Sitka            20:07 
   83   50  682 Jay Byam           6         Delta            20:09 
   84   51  654 Jack Youngberg     5         Sitka            20:10 
   85       688 William Frank      6         Monroe           20:11 
   86   52  665 Dylan Wortman      5         Craig            20:13 
   87       611 Elijah Matchian    1 South   Chevak           20:21 
   88   53  667 Paul Fredericksen  5         Craig            20:23 
   89       595 Danny Wells        1 North   Noorvik          20:23 
   90   54  583 Nick Morgan        1 North   Nome             20:23 
   91   55  602 Christof Swope     1 South   Bethel           20:23 
   92   56  668 Jeremiah Jacobson  5         Craig            20:25 
   93   57  661 Michael Matthew    5         Mt. Edgecumbe    20:37 
   94       623 Eric Mametieff     2         Nikolaevsk       20:40 
   95   58  669 Lewis Owen         5         Craig            20:43 
   96   59  603 Griffen Calvetti   1 South   Bethel           20:48 
   97       647 Keefe McIntosh     3         Valdez           21:02 
   98       593 Vincent Tomalonis  1 North   White Mountain   21:18 
   99   60  660 Gregory Vance      5         Mt. Edgecumbe    21:22 
  100   61  662 Kenneth Jackson    5         Mt. Edgecumbe    21:43 
  101   62  585 Jason Gilder       1 North   Nome             22:09 
  102       616 Darrel Waska       2         Galena           22:23 
  103   63  584 Gabe Smith         1 North   Nome             22:34 
  104       618 Brandon Waska      2         Galena           22:59 
  105       619 Lynn-Victor Lonewo 2                          25:02 




4A Boys

Place TmPl No.  Name               Region    School           Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ========= ================ ===== 
    1    1  476 Kuba Grzeda        6         West Valley      16:01 
    2    2  433 Max Romey          4         Service          16:04 
    3    3  464 David Francis      5         Juneau           16:07 
    4    4  401 Cole Christiansen  3         Kodiak           16:08 
    5    5  408 Mason Minturn      3         Palmer           16:29 
    6    6  402 Levi Thomet        3         Kodiak           16:40 
    7    7  436 Garth Schultz      4         Service          16:41 
    8    8  466 Jesse Miller       5         Juneau           16:44 
    9    9  437 Lucas Schlemme     4         Service          16:44 
   10   10  465 Tal Nrovell        5         Juneau           16:46 
   11   11  441 Isaac Lammers      4         Chugiak          16:47 
   12   12  479 Erich Hoefler      6         West Valley      16:48 
   13   13  440 David McPhetres    4         Chugiak          16:55 
   14   14  448 Mason Huffman      4         South Anc.       16:57 
   15       430 Fox Machaud        3         Kenai            16:58 
   16   15  478 Mikko Sayre        6         West Valley      16:58 
   17   16  434 Gilly Szweda-Mitt  4         Service          16:58 
   18   17  435 Lucas Helper       4         Service          17:01 
   19   18  484 Keegan Rankin      6         Lathrop          17:06 
   20   19  482 Kyle Hanson        6         Lathrop          17:10 
   21   20  483 Ryer Kornkven      6         Lathrop          17:12 
   22       429 Micah Hilbish      3         Skyview          17:13 
   23   21  422 Noah Ripley        3         Wasilla          17:18 
   24   22  480 Max Donaldson      6         West Valley      17:18 
   25       431 Dan Adickes        3         Homer            17:18 
   26   23  404 Derek Deal         3         Kodiak           17:22 
   27   24  455 Max Dan            4         West Anc.        17:24 
   28   25  409 Schyler Knopp      3         Palmer           17:25 
   29   26  410 Andrew Liebing     3         Palmer           17:27 
   30   27  415 Brandon Schafer    3         Colony           17:27 
   31   28  799 Jonathan Koenig    6         West Valley      17:31 
   32   29  405 Jordan Fogle       3         Kodiak           17:33 
   33   30  485 Kyle Carlson       6         Lathrop          17:33 
   34   31  456 Larkin Lynch       4         West Anc.        17:35 
   35       462 John Farr          4         East Anc.        17:35 
   36   32  481 Brandon Kowalski   6         West Valley      17:36 
   37   33  457 Jacob Volz         4         West Anc.        17:38 
   38   34  424 Brendon Lee        3         Wasilla          17:38 
   39   35  406 Julian McCarthy    3         Kodiak           17:39 
   40   36  416 Abe Meyerhofer     3         Colony           17:39 
   41       463 Brandon King       4         Eagle River      17:40 
   42   37  423 Joshua Pahkala     3         Wasilla          17:41 
   43   38  418 Kamber Lucus       3         Colony           17:43 
   44   39  477 Peter Noon         6         West Valley      17:43 
   45   40  486 Kade Fitzgerald    6         Lathrop          17:44 
   46   41  467 Ian Andrews        5         Juneau           17:46 
   47   42  438 Taylor Turney      4         Service          17:47 
   48   43  417 Darien Sinnett     3         Colony           17:50 
   49   44  403 Levi Fried         3         Kodiak           17:52 
   50       473 James Steeves      5         Thunder Mt.      17:54 
   51   45  439 Tadhg Nakada       4         Service          17:54 
   52   46  449 Steven Malachowski 4         South Anc.       17:54 
   53   47  450 Dylan Fox          4         South Anc.       17:55 
   54   48  443 Tim Sorensen       4         Chugiak          17:55 
   55       472 Jack Dodson        5         Ketchikan        17:56 
   56   49  454 Chanc Deschammpspr 4         South Anc.       17:56 
   57   50  421 Eli Breyton        3         Colony           17:57 
   58   51  414 Chris Smith        3         Palmer           17:59 
   59   52  442 Brady Sanders      4         Chugiak          18:00 
   60       471 Chris Llanos       5         Ketchikan        18:01 
   61       474 Khalil English     5         Thunder Mt.      18:02 
   62       432 Sam Janorschke     3         Skyview          18:03 
   63   53  446 Chris Kveseth      4         Chugiak          18:03 
   64   54  459 Curtis Sicks       4         West Anc.        18:06 
   65   55  460 Eli Shayer         4         West Anc.        18:09 
   66   56  411 Clarence Ess       3         Palmer           18:13 
   67   57  487 Luke Castellini    6         Lathrop          18:15 
   68   58  419 Benjamin Atkinson  3         Colony           18:16 
   69   59  458 Blake Steller      4         West Anc.        18:16 
   70   60  488 Kipp Wilkinson     6         Lathrop          18:19 
   71   61  451 Edovard Seryozhenk 4         South Anc.       18:20 
   72   62  407 Hayden Foster      3         Kodiak           18:20 
   73   63  425 Keith Thompson     3         Wasilla          18:26 
   74   64  470 Riley Moster       5         Juneau           18:27 
   75   65  461 Paul Butera        4         West Anc.        18:27 
   76   66  413 Brice Muniz        3         Palmer           18:28 
   77   67  428 Ryker Steiner      3         Wasilla          18:36 
   78   68  468 Martin Woodby      5         Juneau           18:37 
   79   69  445 Taylor Andrews     4         Chugiak          18:44 
   80   70  420 Boaz Sessom        3         Colony           18:47 
   81       475 Nicolas Wright     5         Thunder Mt.      18:48 
   82   71  426 Anthony Oliver     3         Wasilla          18:56 
   83   72  427 Blake Carricaburu  3         Wasilla          18:58 
   84   73  453 Oliver Johnson     4         South Anc.       19:02 
   85   74  452 Luke Twenhafel     4         South Anc.       19:07 
   86   75  469 Eric Bookless      5         Juneau           19:28 
   87   76  447 Robert Colles      4         Chugiak          20:11 




1A-2A-3A Girls

Place TmPl No.  Name               Region    School           Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ========= ================ ===== 
    1    1  736 Elle Arnold        3         Grace            19:25 
    2       727 Kailey Wilson      2         Kenny Lake       19:26 
    3    2  689 Rosa Schmidt       1 North   Nome             19:58 
    4    3  737 Bethanne Davis     3         Grace            19:59 
    5       792 Macala Fifield     6         Monroe           19:59 
    6    4  738 Claire Trujillo    3         Grace            20:10 
    7    5  739 Cheyenne Applegate 3         Grace            20:15 
    8    6  787 Mickey Murtiff     6         Eielson          20:20 
    9    7  740 Anna Trujillo      3         Grace            20:28 
   10       729 Tessa Wygant       2         Kenny Lake       20:30 
   11       555 Sara Hamberger     3         Cordova          20:38 
   12       728 Colette Ohitnicky  2         Holy Family      20:38 
   13       781 Zayla Asquith-Hein 5         Haines           20:53 
   14    8  743 Alice Pfeifienberg 3         Seward           21:13 
   15    9  761 Sideny Riggs       5         Sitka            21:17 
   16       730 Ann Ohitnicky      2         Holy Family      21:18 
   17   10  741 Jodi Davis         3         Grace            21:19 
   18       758 Kendall Maslen     3         Glennallen       21:34 
   19   11  744 Laura Dyer         3         Seward           21:42 
   20   12  742 Rachel Johnston    3         Grace            21:45 
   21   13  762 Jennifer MacIntyre 5         Sitka            21:51 
   22       712 Jordan Lisac       1 South   Dillingham       21:59 
   23   14  768 Crystal McNeilly   5         Mt. Edgecumbe    22:07 
   24       782 Diane Murph        5         Petersburg       22:10 
   25   15  763 Sarah Rasmussen-Re 5         Sitka            22:12 
   26       713 Ayla Rickteroff    1 South   Newhalen         22:13 
   27   16  690 Hannah Tozier      1 North   Nome             22:13 
   28   17  745 Isabel Barnwell    3         Seward           22:19 
   29   18  788 Kaitlynn Lucas     6         Eielson          22:22 
   30   19  775 Melissa Castle     5         Craig            22:23 
   31   20  722 Jenna Buchanan     2         Galena           22:24 
   32       794 Kailey Mills       6         Delta            22:29 
   33       783 Robyn Schwartz     5         Petersburg       22:37 
   34   21  776 Maggie Dinon       5         Craig            22:38 
   35   22  777 Kara Barlow        5         Craig            22:42 
   36   23  750 Olivia Jaconette   3         ACS              22:45 
   37       784 Marnie Rasmussen   5         Haines           22:46 
   38   24  706 Tanya Chavez       1 South   Bethel           22:54 
   39       731 Breanna Scothorn   2         Anderson         22:57 
   40   25  770 Deidre Creed       5         Mt. Edgecumbe    23:05 
   41       795 Haley Spencer      6         Hutchison        23:08 
   42   26  746 Josephine Braun    3         Seward           23:10 
   43       786 Cassi Williams     5         Klawock          23:13 
   44       760 Emily Merioles     3         Valdez           23:13 
   45   27  778 Katie Dinon        5         Craig            23:20 
   46   28  764 Justine Webb       5         Sitka            23:24 
   47       715 Tess Hardimarn-Agi 1 South   Chevak           23:25 
   48   29  789 Emileigh Stalder   6         Eielson          23:26 
   49       793 Beth Hanson        6         Delta            23:30 
   50   30  772 Felisha Orsborn    5         Mt. Edgecumbe    23:32 
   51       785 Mykayla Rooney     5         Wrangell         23:36 
   52   31  769 Scarlett Beaver    5         Mt. Edgecumbe    23:38 
   53       696 Ramey Gerke        1 North   Barrow           23:41 
   54       759 Jessica Hamberger  3         Cordova          23:45 
   55       716 Bianca Barerra     1 South   Unalaska         23:46 
   56       695 Lindsey Westlake-R 1 North   Kiana            23:47 
   57       718 Gabrielle Andrew   1 South   New Stuyahok     23:47 
   58   32  765 Rachel Youngberg   5         Sitka            23:58 
   59   33  791 Evonne Johnson     6         Eielson          23:59 
   60       694 Emma Thomas        1 North   Buckland         23:59 
   61   34  708 Nicole Jimmie      1 South   Bethel           24:01 
   62   35  707 Chelsea Beans-Polk 1 South   Bethel           24:03 
   63       702 Jamie Erlich       1 North   Kotzebue         24:03 
   64   36  751 Evie Anderson      3         ACS              24:07 
   65       720 Drew Carlos        1 South   Togiak           24:09 
   66   37  747 Meg Berry          3         Seward           24:09 
   67       797 Kacee Llewelyn     6         Hutchison        24:24 
   68   38  710 Elizabeth Lindley  1 South   Bethel           24:29 
   69       714 Raissa Bofoffsky   1 South   Port Lions       24:31 
   70   39  766 Clare Jurczak      5         Sitka            24:32 
   71       734 Liz Maxwell        2         Kenny Lake       24:36 
   72   40  752 Karoline Cox       3         ACS              24:37 
   73       700 Emily Outwater     1 North   Noorvik          24:43 
   74   41  711 Chanel Simon       1 South   Bethel           24:46 
   75       717 Summer Ulroan      1 South   Chevak           24:48 
   76   42  774 Clara McConnell    5         Mt. Edgecumbe    24:52 
   77   43  767 Kaycie Coleman     5         Sitka            24:56 
   78       704 Stephanie Nelson   1 North   Barrow           24:57 
   79   44  753 Alexia MacMillan   3         ACS              24:59 
   80       735 Mariah Doty        2         Kenny Lake       25:01 
   81       733 Kilina Klaich      2         Nikolaevsk       25:01 
   82   45  771 Brandi Hale        5         Mt. Edgecumbe    25:04 
   83       705 Brianna Kirk       1 North   Noatak           25:12 
   84   46  691 Kaitlin Tozier     1 North   Nome             25:15 
   85   47  773 Sarah Freese       5         Mt. Edgecumbe    25:15 
   86       721 Ida Nash           1 South   Chevak           25:25 
   87       697 Suzanne Tebbits    1 North   Noorvik          25:26 
   88   48  790 Tatiana Gutka      6         Eielson          25:28 
   89       699 Courtney Hadley    1 North   Buckland         25:36 
   90       701 Katie Akpok        1 North   Kiana            25:40 
   91       703 Laural Katchatag   1 North   Unalakleet       25:40 
   92   49  755 Lydia Sobek        3         ACS              25:45 
   93   50  754 Sabrina Willis     3         ACS              25:47 
   94       796 Emily Shier        6         Hutchison        25:51 
   95   51  709 Kate McWilliams    1 South   Bethel           26:40 
   96   52  756 Tatianna Coverdell 3         ACS              27:21 
   97   53  692 Jannelle Trowbridg 1 North   Nome             27:40 
   98   54  780 Raven Krolikowski  5         Craig            27:53 
   99   55  724 Diloola Erickson   2         Galena           28:47 
  100   56  748 Maggie Herbert     3         Seward           28:52 
  101   57  749 Catie Zweifel      3         Seward           28:58 
  102       698 Brianna Nassuk     1 North   Koyuk            29:04 
  103   58  723 Ariana Swan        2         Galena           29:13 
  104   59  726 Marie Sheldon      2         Galena           29:23 
  105   60  725 Katherine Gregg    2         Galena           29:27 
  106   61  693 Andrea Irrigoo     1 North   Nome             32:41 




4A Girls

Place TmPl No.  Name               Region    School           Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ========= ================ ===== 
    1    1  564 Megan Edic         6         Lathrop          18:38 
    2    2  521 Lydia Blanchet     4         West Anc.        18:41 
    3       517 Audrey Michaelson  3         Colony           18:45 
    4       518 Bree Mucha         3         Soldotna         18:54 
    5       549 Jenette Northey    4         Service          18:57 
    6       550 Grace Graham       4         East Anc.        19:01 
    7    3  565 Brooke Lizotte     6         Lathrop          19:05 
    8    4  489 Mariah Burroughs   3         Wasilla          19:17 
    9    5  536 Hannah Stevens     4         Eagle River      19:24 
   10    6  542 Sarah Freistone    4         Dimond           19:25 
   11    7  490 Peggy Mathis       3         Wasilla          19:27 
   12    8  571 Eliza Rorabugh     6         West Valley      19:33 
   13    9  529 Katie Culver       4         South Anc.       19:36 
   14   10  501 Bailey Beeson      3         Kenai            19:43 
   15   11  535 Evdokyia Hail      4         Eagle River      19:44 
   16   12  503 Adriane Horn       3         Kodiak           19:44 
   17   13  522 Rachel Roelle      4         West Anc.        19:46 
   18   14  528 Stephanie Kirk     4         South Anc.       19:49 
   19   15  491 Jenna Ford         3         Wasilla          19:55 
   20   16  524 Kayle Blackmore    4         West Anc.        19:57 
   21       520 Mackenzie Thompson 3         Colony           19:58 
   22   17  492 Morgan Dampier     3         Wasilla          19:59 
   23   18  493 Jessica Pahkala    3         Wasilla          19:59 
   24   19  525 Camille Beaugard   4         West Anc.        20:00 
   25   20  510 Ellen Jorgenson    3         Palmer           20:01 
   26   21  537 Nikole Boggs       4         Eagle River      20:10 
   27   22  532 Merielle Vania     4         South Anc.       20:12 
   28   23  497 Hope Steffensen    3         Kenai            20:15 
   29   24  530 Tsaina Mahlen      4         South Anc.       20:16 
   30       551 Samantha Hartke    4         Chugiak          20:18 
   31   25  573 Dorothy Oídonnell  6         West Valley      20:19 
   32   26  498 Taylor Ostrander   3         Kenai            20:19 
   33   27  566 Megan Kubichek     6         Lathrop          20:19 
   34   28  507 Tiffany Bolyard    3         Kodiak           20:22 
   35   29  531 Ashlee Weller      4         South Anc.       20:23 
   36   30  526 Claire Walker      4         West Anc.        20:25 
   37       519 Danielle McCormick 3         Soldotna         20:32 
   38   31  572 Jill Phillips      6         West Valley      20:35 
   39   32  552 Sidney Browning    5         Juneau           20:38 
   40   33  504 Leah Cawthorn      3         Kodiak           20:38 
   41   34  511 Hana Bohman        3         Palmer           20:40 
   42   35  495 Riley Burroughs    3         Wasilla          20:44 
   43   36  553 Martina Miller     5         Juneau           20:46 
   44   37  499 Noelle Schmitter-S 3         Kenai            20:47 
   45   38  527 Hailee Brown       4         West Anc.        20:49 
   46   39  534 Chloe Cook         4         South Anc.       20:52 
   47   40  544 Sara Falconer      4         Dimond           20:54 
   48   41  533 Kelly Yanoshek     4         South Anc.       20:56 
   49   42  538 Sierra Richardson  4         Eagle River      20:59 
   50   43  505 Marley Wilkins     3         Kodiak           21:05 
   51       578 Kelly Schmitz      6         North Pole       21:06 
   52   44  574 Sarah Lilly        6         West Valley      21:10 
   53   45  554 Karissa Jackson    5         Juneau           21:11 
   54   46  546 Madison Imig       4         Dimond           21:15 
   55   47  509 Sarah Ng           3         Kodiak           21:17 
   56   48  512 Heidi Hanna        3         Palmer           21:22 
   57       561 Geneva Peters      5         Ketchikan        21:23 
   58   49  494 Mandi Rinngenberg  3         Wasilla          21:24 
   59   50  569 Sydney Stone       6         Lathrop          21:27 
   60       560 Courtney Gallaway  5         Ketchikan        21:30 
   61   51  568 Charlene Davis     6         Lathrop          21:47 
   62   52  506 McKenzie Barnett   3         Kodiak           21:57 
   63   53  556 Sarah McDermott    5         Juneau           22:00 
   64   54  540 Chris Bottini      4         Eagle River      22:03 
   65   55  575 Helen Sudkamp-Walk 6         West Valley      22:04 
   66   56  570 Autumn Sifuentes   6         Lathrop          22:05 
   67   57  577 Kieran Oíneil      6         West Valley      22:07 
   68   58  557 Eliza Walker       5         Juneau           22:07 
   69   59  539 Shayna Wolery      4         Eagle River      22:13 
   70   60  547 Taral Clayton      4         Dimond           22:15 
   71   61  567 Keri-Lyn Fitzgeral 6         Lathrop          22:16 
   72   62  543 Hannah Seidi       4         Dimond           22:21 
   73   63  545 Holly Andrus       4         Dimond           22:22 
   74   64  548 Shannon Peterson   4         Dimond           22:22 
   75   65  513 Molly Osiensky     3         Palmer           22:26 
   76   66  502 Courtney Stroh     3         Kenai            22:27 
   77   67  516 Deanna Cummings    3         Palmer           22:30 
   78   68  514 Megin Southwick    3         Palmer           22:38 
   79   69  541 Tara Fisher        4         Eagle River      22:39 
   80   70  508 Madison Moir       3         Kodiak           22:48 
   81   71  559 Leah Liebelt       5         Juneau           22:54 
   82   72  558 Mali Tamone        5         Juneau           22:54 
   83   73  515 Anne Woodings      3         Palmer           23:04 
   84       562 Eimy Anzueto       5         Ketchikan        23:13 
   85   74  576 Sarah Jackson      6         West Valley      23:17 
   86   75  500 Carolyn Kiefer     3         Kenai            23:43 
   87       563 Katie Jones        5         Thunder Mt.      24:30 



              *********** 1A-2A-3A BOYS TEAM SCORE **********
  1. Grace           
            4    6    8    9   11  (12) (20) =    38
         John Klein, Daniel Serventi, Ivan David Isaacs, Hans Karlberg, 
	   Matthew Hatter, Josh Thomas, Daniel Wanderweide
  2. ACS             
            7   10   17   19   21  (35) (38) =    74
         Austin Monzon, Daniel Tedrick, Nathan Machacek, Brayton Johnson, 
	   Corey Skinner, Keaton Evans, Trevor Woodhouse
  3. Seward          
            1    5   15   30   31  (43) (47) =    82
         Miles Knotek, Matthew Moore, Michael Marshall, Jacob Marshall, 
	   Tannen Berry, Brandon Moore, Dylan Gillespie
  4. Sitka           
            3   25   26   27   29  (49) (51) =   110
         Niko Friedman, George Jones, Ryan Morse, Jamie Wyladyka, Will 
  	   Patrick, Ryan Apathy, Jack Youngberg
  5. Delta           
            2   23   32   36   37  (39) (50) =   130
         Andrey Ionashku, David Sidorenko, John Warren, Josiah Helken, 
	   David Taterenko, Daniel Zhandonov, Jay Byam
  5. Bethel          
           16   18   22   28   46  (55) (59) =   130
         Taylor Hoffman, Elliott Hoffman, Jeremiah Klejka, Jesse Klejka, 
 	   Carl Jimmie, Christof Swope, Griffen Calvetti
  7. Craig           
           14   33   41   52   53  (56) (58) =   193
         Willie Brand, Marcus Martin, Gabe Melendrez, Dylan Wortman, Paul
         Fredericksen, Jeremiah Jacobson, Lewis Owen
  8. Mt. Edgecumbe   
           24   34   40   44   57  (60) (61) =   199
         Daniel Adams, Justin Andrew, Kendrick Hautala, Cody Sherman, 
	   Michael Matthew, Gregory Vance, Kenneth Jackson
  9. Nome            
             13   42   45   48   54  (62) (63) =   202
         Tim Schmidt, Jens Irelan, Junyor Erikson, Michael Lyon, Nick 
	   Morgan, Jason Gilder, Gabe Smith
  


                *********** 4A BOYS TEAM SCORE **********
 1. Service         
           2    7    9   16   17  (42) (45) =    51
        Max Romey, Garth Schultz, Lucas Schlemme, Gilly Szweda-Mitt, Lucas
        Helper, Taylor Turney, Tadhg Nakada
 2. West Valley     
           1   12   15   22   28  (32) (39) =    78
        Kuba Grzeda, Erich Hoefler, Mikko Sayre, Max Donaldson, Jonathan
        Koenig, Brandon Kowalski, Peter Noon
 3. Kodiak          
           4    6   23   29   35  (44) (62) =    97
        Cole Christiansen, Levi Thomet, Derek Deal, Jordan Fogle, Julian
        McCarthy, Levi Fried, Hayden Foster
 4. Juneau          
           3    8   10   41   64  (68) (75) =   126
        David Francis, Jesse Miller, Tal Nrovell, Ian Andrews, Riley 
   Moster, Martin Woodby, Eric Bookless
 5. Lathrop         
          18   19   20   30   40  (57) (60) =   127
        Keegan Rankin, Kyle Hanson, Ryer Kornkven, Kyle Carlson, Kade
        Fitzgerald, Luke Castellini, Kipp Wilkinson
 6. Palmer          
           5   25   26   51   56  (66)      =   163
        Mason Minturn, Schyler Knopp, Andrew Liebing, Chris Smith, 
   Clarence Ess, Brice Muniz
 7. Chugiak         
          11   13   48   52   53  (69) (76) =   177
        Isaac Lammers, David McPhetres, Tim Sorensen, Brady Sanders, Chris
        Kveseth, Taylor Andrews, Robert Colles
 8. Colony          
          27   36   38   43   50  (58) (70) =   194
        Brandon Schafer, Abe Meyerhofer, Kamber Lucus, Darien Sinnett, Eli
        Breyton, Benjamin Atkinson, Boaz Sessom
 9. West Anc.       
          24   31   33   54   55  (59) (65) =   197
        Max Dan, Larkin Lynch, Jacob Volz, Curtis Sicks, Eli Shayer, Blake
        Steller, Paul Butera
10. South Anc.      
          14   46   47   49   61  (73) (74) =   217
          Mason Huffman, Steven Malachowski, Dylan Fox, Chanc 
     Deschammpspresc, Edovard Seryozhenk, Oliver Johnson, Luke Twenhafel
11. Wasilla         
          21   34   37   63   67  (71) (72) =   222
        Noah Ripley, Brendon Lee, Joshua Pahkala, Keith Thompson, Ryker
        Steiner, Anthony Oliver, Blake Carricaburu
  


            *********** 1A-2A-3A GIRLS TEAM SCORE **********
 1. Grace           
           1    3    4    5    7  (10) (12) =    20
        Elle Arnold, Bethanne Davis, Claire Trujillo, Cheyenne Applegate, 
   	  Anna Trujillo, Jodi Davis, Rachel Johnston
 2. Sitka           
           9   13   15   28   32  (39) (43) =    97
        Sideny Riggs, Jennifer MacIntyre, Sarah Rasmussen-Rehko, Justine 
   	  Webb, Rachel Youngberg, Clare Jurczak, Kaycie Coleman
 3. Seward          
           8   11   17   26   37  (56) (57) =    99
        Alice Pfeifienberger, Laura Dyer, Isabel Barnwell, Josephine 
   	  Braun, Meg Berry, Maggie Herbert, Catie Zweifel
 4. Eielson         
           6   18   29   33   48            =   134
        Mickey Murtiff, Kaitlynn Lucas, Emileigh Stalder, Evonne Johnson,
        Tatiana Gutka
 5. Mt. Edgecumbe   
          14   25   30   31   42  (45) (47) =   142
        Crystal McNeilly, Deidre Creed, Felisha Orsborn, Scarlett Beaver,
        Clara McConnell, Brandi Hale, Sarah Freese
 6. Craig           
          19   21   22   27   54            =   143
        Melissa Castle, Maggie Dinon, Kara Barlow, Katie Dinon, Raven
        Krolikowski
 7. Bethel          
          24   34   35   38   41  (51)      =   172
        Tanya Chavez, Nicole Jimmie, Chelsea Beans-Polk, Elizabeth 
   	  Lindley, Chanel Simon, Kate McWilliams
 8. Nome            
           2   16   46   53   61            =   178
        Rosa Schmidt, Hannah Tozier, Kaitlin Tozier, Jannelle Trowbridge,
        Andrea Irrigoo
 9. ACS             
          23   36   40   44   49  (50) (52) =   192
        Olivia Jaconette, Evie Anderson, Karoline Cox, Alexia MacMillan, 
   	  Lydia Sobek, Sabrina Willis, Tatianna Coverdell
10. Galena          
          20   55   58   59   60            =   252
        Jenna Buchanan, Diloola Erickson, Ariana Swan, Marie Sheldon,
        Katherine Gregg
  


                    *********** 4A GIRLS TEAM SCORE **********
 1. Wasilla         
           4    7   15   17   18  (35) (49) =    61
        Mariah Burroughs, Peggy Mathis, Jenna Ford, Morgan Dampier, 
    	  Jessica Pahkala, Riley Burroughs, Mandi Rinngenberg
 2. West Anc.       
           2   13   16   19   30  (38)      =    80
        Lydia Blanchet, Rachel Roelle, Kayle Blackmore, Camille Beaugard,
        Claire Walker, Hailee Brown
 3. South Anc.      
           9   14   22   24   29  (39) (41) =    98
        Katie Culver, Stephanie Kirk, Merielle Vania, Tsaina Mahlen, 
    	  Ashlee Weller, Chloe Cook, Kelly Yanoshek
 4. Lathrop         
           1    3   27   50   51  (56) (61) =   132
        Edic Megan, Brooke Lizotte, Megan Kubichek, Sydney Stone, Charlene
        Davis, Autumn Sifuentes, Keri-Lyn Fitzgerald
 5. Eagle River     
           5   11   21   42   54  (59) (69) =   133
        Hannah Stevens, Evdokyia Hail, Nikole Boggs, Sierra Richardson, 
    Chris Bottini, Shayna Wolery, Tara Fisher
 6. Kenai           
          10   23   26   37   66  (75)      =   162
        Bailey Beeson, Hope Steffensen, Taylor Ostrander, Noelle
        Schmitter-Schri, Courtney Stroh, Carolyn Kiefer
 7. West Valley     
           8   25   31   44   55  (57) (74) =   163
        Eliza Rorabugh, Dorothy Oídonnell, Jill Phillips, Sarah Lilly, 
    	  Helen Sudkamp-Walker, Kieran Oíneil, Sarah Jackson
 7. Kodiak          
          12   28   33   43   47  (52) (70) =   163
        Adriane Horn, Tiffany Bolyard, Leah Cawthorn, Marley Wilkins, 
    	  Sarah Ng, McKenzie Barnett, Madison Moir
 9. Dimond          
           6   40   46   60   62  (63) (64) =   214
        Sarah Freistone, Sara Falconer, Madison Imig, Taral Clayton, 
	  Hannah Seidi, Holly Andrus, Shannon Peterson
10. Juneau          
          32   36   45   53   58  (71) (72) =   224
        Sidney Browning, Martina Miller, Karissa Jackson, Sarah McDermott,
        Eliza Walker, Leah Liebelt, Mali Tamone
11. Palmer          
          20   34   48   65   67  (68) (73) =   234
        Ellen Jorgenson, Hana Bohman, Heidi Hanna, Molly Osiensky, Deanna
        Cummings, Megin Southwick, Anne Woodings

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada