RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 1 District 7 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 1 District 7 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 09:59 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 07:38 PM
                         Class 1 District 7 - 5/7/2011                         
                       St. Joseph Christian High School                        
                                St. Joseph, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Endsley            SR Orrick               5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Alexandra Belcher         SR Stewartsville        5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Hallie Dudley             SR North Andrew         4-08.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Erin Hook                 SR S.J.C.               4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Madison Winters           FR Orrick               4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  5 Missy Cawthon             SO Polo                 4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  5 Madison Reagan            FR DeKalb               4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  8 Kasey Hall                JR S.J.C.               4-04.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Rebekkah Bell             FR Osborn                          4-04.00  
  9 Courtney Arthur           SR Polo                 4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Elisabeth Dorton          FR Osborn                               NH  
 -- Sophie Matthews           SO DeKalb               4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brent Bush                JR DeKalb               5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 James Taylor              SR Polo                 6-00.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 John Spiking              FR King City            5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Jordan Morrison           JR S.J.C.               5-06.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Zachary Officer           SO North Andrew         5-06.00    5-06.00    3.50
  5 Greg Allison              FR S.J.C.               5-08.00    5-06.00    3.50
  7 Austen Hall               SO DeKalb               5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Ross Rutherford           SR North Andrew         5-00.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Corey Keller              JR King City            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Mitchell Boothe           FR Osborn                               NH  
 -- T.J. Klatt                SO Lutheran (K.C.)      5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Missy Cawthon             SO Polo                 7-00.00    7-03.00   10   
  2 Hannah Olson              JR S.J.C.                          6-00.00    8   
  3 Angel Singleton           FR North Andrew         7-06.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Sandy Lance               SO North Andrew         6-00.00    5-06.00    5   
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaleb Ramseier            SR S.J.C.              12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Jeremiah Bragg            SO South Holt          10-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Danny Atkins              SO North Andrew         8-08.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Kenny Atkins              SO North Andrew        10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Jake McCully              SO South Holt           8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
 -- Isaac Black               SO S.J.C.                               NH  
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Breckenridge       FR King City           16-06.00   16-03.50   10   
  2 Courtlin Osborn           JR S.J.C.              15-01.00   15-05.50    8   
  3 Ashley Adams              FR Polo                15-02.25   15-01.00    6   
  4 Jonna Stottlemyre         JR Polo                14-10.00   14-06.25    5   
  5 Jill Wikle                JR Lutheran (K.C.)     14-07.00   14-06.00    4   
  6 Maria Rains               FR Lutheran (K.C.)     14-05.00   14-01.00    3   
  7 Brinsley Oliver           FR North Andrew        14-10.00   13-10.50    2   
  8 Erin Hook                 SR S.J.C.              14-03.25   13-09.75    1   
  9 Shaina Pittman            SO North Andrew        14-08.00   13-06.00  
 10 Madison Winters           FR Orrick              13-11.00   13-05.75  
 11 Imesheka Dixon            JR B.F.M.&S.           10-04.00   12-05.00  
 12 Hunter Henderson          FR DeKalb              13-00.00   12-02.50  
 13 Autumn Silvey             FR Osborn                         10-00.75  
 14 Wanda Mattox              SR DeKalb              11-11.00   10-00.50  
 15 Jordan Roach              FR Osborn                          9-01.75  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brent Bush                JR DeKalb              21-01.50   21-09.00   10   
  2 Logan Eubank              SR Orrick              21-08.00   21-05.25    8   
  3 Keaton Ebersold           SR King City           18-10.00   20-04.75    6   
  4 Logan Dixon               SR Polo                20-02.00   19-11.25    5   
  5 Derrick Dennis            SO Orrick              19-06.00   19-09.00    4   
  6 Robert Parker             JR B.F.M.&S.           17-01.00   19-01.75    3   
  7 Alex Kier                 SR North Andrew        18-00.00   18-04.00    2   
  8 Dylan Pierce              FR DeKalb              19-00.50   17-11.00    1   
  9 Jack Pile                 FR Polo                18-03.75   17-08.50  
 10 Anthony Pluff             SR Lutheran (K.C.)     16-11.00   17-03.50  
 11 Jeremy Shields            SR B.F.M.&S.                      17-02.25  
 12 Chris Fry                 FR S.J.C.                         16-03.25  
 13 Lane Courtney             FR S.J.C.              14-05.00   14-06.50  
 14 Miles Rutherford          FR North Andrew        14-07.00   14-02.75  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Bomberger         SO DeKalb              31-10.00   32-06.00   10   
  2 Avery Snodgrass           SO Polo                30-04.50   30-09.00    8   
  3 Kayley Pyles              JR DeKalb              30-05.00   30-08.25    6   
  4 Brittany Bryson           FR King City           28-00.00   29-05.75    5   
  5 Brianna Cunningham        SO Lutheran (K.C.)     29-02.00   29-01.00    3   
  5 Jonna Stottlemyre         JR Polo                28-11.00   29-01.00    3   
  5 Brooke Endsley            SR Orrick              31-03.50   29-01.00    3   
  8 Erin Hook                 SR S.J.C.              30-08.75   28-11.00    1   
  9 Cheyanne Stoll            SO King City           28-00.00   27-10.50  
 10 Anna Morris               SO North Davies        25-04.00   26-00.50  
 11 Sarah McKay               FR Osborn                         25-09.00  
 11 Margaux Bereuter          SO Lutheran (K.C.)     25-07.75   25-09.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan Eubank              SR Orrick              42-02.00   42-05.00   10   
  2 Brent Bush                JR DeKalb              42-10.00   42-02.00    8   
  3 Logan Dixon               SR Polo                43-02.50   40-08.50    6   
  4 Zachary Officer           SO North Andrew        40-01.00   39-02.00    5   
  5 Dylan Pierce              FR DeKalb              37-06.00   37-00.50    4   
  6 Daniel Boruch             SO Polo                38-07.50   36-02.75    3   
  7 Jordan Morrison           JR S.J.C.              37-02.00   34-09.00    2   
  8 Derrick Dennis            SO Orrick              38-03.00   34-07.50    1   
  9 Mitchell Boothe           FR Osborn                         31-04.00  
 -- Trey Forward              JR King City           35-00.00         ND  
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Rodenberg          SR Orrick                113-03      96-10   10   
  2 Sammie Copeland           SO Polo                   88-00      93-06    8   
  3 Courtney Thompson         SO Osborn                            89-01    6   
  4 Sydnee McGlothlin         FR Orrick                 82-05      86-09    5   
  5 Makenzie Prawl            JR S.J.C.                 74-07      83-05    4   
  6 Danielle Beard            JR S.J.C.                 89-08      82-04    3   
  7 Hunter Henderson          FR DeKalb                 81-04      80-06    2   
  8 Milli Johnson             SR DeKalb                 75-02      76-01    1   
  9 Angel Singleton           FR North Andrew           73-00      70-10  
 10 Ashley Schultz            FR Stewartsville                     68-05  
 11 Samantha Parman           SO Pattonsburg            71-00      66-04  
 12 Jenny Hutton              SR Osborn                            63-00  
 13 Kimyia Tremble            SO B.F.M.&S.              50-04      34-08  
 -- Allie Jewell              FR Lutheran (K.C.)        75-01         ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron McGlothlin        SR Orrick                150-10     140-02   10   
  2 Brennon Carey             JR Gilman City           111-04     123-07    8   
  3 Jordyn Butler             SR Orrick                125-07     121-01    6   
  4 Derek Brock               JR DeKalb                103-00     108-07    5   
  5 Dakota Sonderegger        SO DeKalb                101-00     103-01    4   
  6 Derek Sleeth              JR King City             107-00     100-10    3   
  7 Cutler Derr               FR South Holt            101-01      99-01    2   
  8 Taner Caldwell            SR Winston                96-06      98-00    1   
  9 Rion Mason                SR Stewartsville         105-00      96-06  
 10 Duncan Parker             SO Polo                   90-00      87-03  
 11 Jacob Allen               JR South Holt             74-00      84-02  
 12 Spensyr Downing           SR King City              90-00      77-10  
 13 Dakota Mercer             JR North Andrew           94-00      77-04  
 14 Chase Ford                FR S.J.C.                 68-10      75-03  
 15 Brian Juhl                FR S.J.C.                 71-11      63-09  
 16 Lewis Rivers              SO B.F.M.&S.              52-09      59-02  
 -- Jackson Girdner           SR North Andrew          117-00         ND  
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amber Sleeth              FR King City           33-00.00   33-06.75   10   
  2 Amanda Rodenberg          SR Orrick              32-09.00   32-02.50    8   
  3 Ashley Schultz            FR Stewartsville       32-00.00   31-02.50    6   
  4 Danielle Beard            JR S.J.C.              30-06.50   31-02.00    5   
  5 Courtney Thompson         SO Osborn                         31-00.00    4   
  6 Sammie Copeland           SO Polo                30-08.25   30-11.00    3   
  7 Crystal Olney             SO King City           29-00.00   30-02.00    2   
  8 Patti Lawson              FR DeKalb              28-07.00   28-08.50    1   
  9 Missy Cawthon             SO Polo                28-00.00   28-01.00  
 10 Jenny Hutton              SR Osborn                         27-08.00  
 11 Sydnee McGlothlin         FR Orrick              28-08.00   26-08.25  
 12 Samantha Parman           SO Pattonsburg         26-05.00   24-08.00  
 13 Ali Fowler                FR S.J.C.              24-01.25   24-06.50  
 14 Milli Johnson             SR DeKalb              26-06.00   23-05.00  
 15 Kimyia Tremble            SO B.F.M.&S.           23-06.00   20-10.00  
 -- Allie Jewell              FR Lutheran (K.C.)     25-09.50         ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Butler             SR Orrick              43-01.00   47-07.75   10   
  2 Cameron McGlothlin        SR Orrick              44-05.00   46-04.75    8   
  3 Taylor Sampson            SR DeKalb              36-07.00   40-02.00    6   
  4 Rion Mason                SR Stewartsville       38-01.00   40-00.25    5   
  5 Colton Couch              FR DeKalb              38-00.00   39-01.25    4   
  6 Austin Bowley             JR Polo                38-10.00   38-07.50    3   
  7 Brennon Carey             JR Gilman City         39-02.00   38-00.50    2   
  8 Taner Caldwell            SR Winston             35-05.00   35-07.00    1   
  9 Dakota Mercer             JR North Andrew        34-00.00   35-00.00  
 10 Mason Forward             FR King City           34-00.00   34-03.00  
 11 Cody Myers                SR Gilman City         36-04.00   33-11.50  
 12 Derek Sleeth              JR King City           34-00.00   33-01.00  
 13 Brian Juhl                FR S.J.C.              30-09.50   32-03.00  
 14 Trenton Stewart           FR North Andrew        33-00.00   31-10.00  
 15 Chase Ford                FR S.J.C.              27-06.00   25-08.00  
 16 Cody Dozier               JR South Holt          30-01.00   24-06.00  
 17 Lewis Rivers              SO B.F.M.&S.           21-10.00   21-06.00  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orrick                                           11:30.24   11:39.11   10   
     1) Leslie LaFavor SR               2) Marisa Swartz FR               
     3) Lauren Twyman FR                4) Miranda Williams JR            
  2 Lutheran (Kansas City)                           12:00.24   11:49.49    8   
     1) Jessica Jewel FR                2) Margaux Bereuter SO            
     3) Erin Wagner FR                  4) Natalie Nealon JR              
  3 Polo                                             12:39.24   12:08.27    6   
     1) Jonna Stottlemyre JR            2) Kelsey Gallion FR              
     3) Monica Fickess SO               4) Courtney Arthur SR             
  4 DeKalb                                           13:15.00   13:23.18    5   
     1) Katie Christgen FR              2) Beth Christgen SR              
     3) Jovie Ng SR                     4) Jaycee Nurski SR               
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeKalb                                            9:15.54    9:01.61   10   
     1) John Stahl SR                   2) Austen Hall SO                 
     3) Jordan Paulno FR                4) Kolby Reagan JR                
  2 Polo                                              9:23.44    9:16.86    8   
     1) Zach Freeman SO                 2) Dillon James JR                
     3) Austin Bowley JR                4) James Taylor SR                
  3 St. Joseph Christian                             10:01.04    9:29.10    6   
     1) Greg Allison FR                 2) Isaac Black SO                 
     3) Tyler Davison JR                4) Ethan Olson SR                 
  4 King City                                         9:28.24    9:34.61    5   
     1) Zach Dejoode SO                 2) Eric Eaton JR                  
     3) Trenton Gilbert SR              4) Colton Hunsucker JR            
  5 North Andrew                                     10:15.00   10:06.10    4   
     1) Nate Atkins FR                  2) Chris Roush SR                 
     3) Seth Dittemore FR               4) Ethan Nichols JR               
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amber Adams               FR Polo                   17.35      17.49q  1 
  2 Tiffany Bomberger         SO DeKalb                 17.16      18.01q  2 
  3 Amber Mullen              SR Winston                17.84      18.02q  1 
  4 Kayley Pyles              JR DeKalb                 18.34      18.31q  2 
  5 Sarah McKay               FR Osborn                 19.24      20.52q  2 
  6 Ashley Critchfield        SO S.J.C.                 20.74      20.58q  1 
  7 Erin Hook                 SR S.J.C.                 20.74      20.78q  2 
  8 Mackenzie Dobbins-Harris  FR Winston                19.84      20.90q  1 
  9 Ellie Reyelts             FR Lutheran (K.C.)        23.44      21.98   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amber Adams               FR Polo                   17.49      17.11   10   
  2 Tiffany Bomberger         SO DeKalb                 18.01      17.58    8   
  3 Amber Mullen              SR Winston                18.02      17.71    6   
  4 Kayley Pyles              JR DeKalb                 18.31      18.21    5   
  5 Mackenzie Dobbins-Harris  FR Winston                20.90      20.21    4   
  6 Ashley Critchfield        SO S.J.C.                 20.58      20.64    3   
  7 Sarah McKay               FR Osborn                 20.52      21.01    2   
  8 Erin Hook                 SR S.J.C.                 20.78      21.24    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chase White               JR North Andrew           16.02      16.34q 
  2 Dylan Pierce              FR DeKalb                 17.74      17.11q 
  3 Robbie Kaufman            SO S.J.C.                 17.44      17.57q 
  4 Taylor Eoff               SR Gilman City            18.44      18.57q 
  5 Dillon James              JR Polo                   18.87      18.81q 
  6 Eric Eaton                JR King City              20.94      20.18q 
  7 Chris Harris              FR DeKalb                 19.44      21.24q 
 -- Corey Keller              JR King City                            NT  
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chase White               JR North Andrew           16.34      16.34   10   
  2 Dylan Pierce              FR DeKalb                 17.11      17.11    8   
  3 Robbie Kaufman            SO S.J.C.                 17.57      17.57    6   
  4 Taylor Eoff               SR Gilman City            18.57      18.57    5   
  5 Dillon James              JR Polo                   18.81      18.81    4   
  6 Eric Eaton                JR King City              20.18      20.18    3   
  7 Chris Harris              FR DeKalb                 21.24      21.24    2   
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexa Taff                JR S.J.C.                 12.94      13.10q  3 
  2 Maria Rains               FR Lutheran (K.C.)        12.94      13.28q  2 
  3 Jordan Breckenridge       FR King City              13.68      13.47q  3 
  4 Saige Johnson             JR Gilman City            13.14      13.61q  1 
  5 Alexis Letchworth         SR Stewartsville          13.40      13.87q  3 
  6 Megan Knutter             SO Polo                   13.74      13.88q  2 
  7 Shaina Pittman            SO North Andrew           13.76      14.24q  1 
  8 Kareena Shuman            SO South Holt             14.84      14.34q  3 
  9 Brianna Cunningham        SO Lutheran (K.C.)        14.54      14.48   1 
 10 Melissa Shelby            JR DeKalb                 14.74      14.54   3 
 11 Sarah McKay               FR Osborn                 13.24      15.15   2 
 12 Skylar Nichols            FR Orrick                 15.24      15.18   2 
 13 L. Wagner                 FR Polo                   15.74      16.01   1 
 14 Imesheka Dixon            JR B.F.M.&S.              16.14      16.12   2 
 15 Shania Cole               FR North Andrew           16.00      17.48   1 
 16 Jordan Roach              FR Osborn                 17.24      17.50   3 
 -- Emma Hill                 SO King City              13.04         NT   1 
 -- Kasey Hall                JR S.J.C.                 14.54         NT   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexa Taff                JR S.J.C.                 13.10      12.99   10   
  2 Maria Rains               FR Lutheran (K.C.)        13.28      13.19    8   
  3 Saige Johnson             JR Gilman City            13.61      13.52    6   
  4 Jordan Breckenridge       FR King City              13.47      13.55    5   
  5 Megan Knutter             SO Polo                   13.88      13.96    4   
  6 Alexis Letchworth         SR Stewartsville          13.87      14.19    3   
  7 Shaina Pittman            SO North Andrew           14.24      14.33    2   
  8 Kareena Shuman            SO South Holt             14.34      14.38    1   
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominick Fleeks           FR Stewartsville          11.44      11.51q  3 
  2 Riley Williams            SR North Andrew           11.61      11.72q  1 
  3 Anthony Pluff             SR Lutheran (K.C.)        11.64      11.87q  2 
  4 Keaton Ebersold           SR King City              11.54      11.91q  2 
  5 Tanner Law                SR King City              11.74      11.94q  3 
  6 Nick Mathews              SR Lutheran (K.C.)        12.14      11.99q  1 
  7 Jeremy Shields            SR B.F.M.&S.              12.74      12.02q  1 
  8 John Stahl                SR DeKalb                 12.44      12.11q  3 
  9 Kaven McGary              SO B.F.M.&S.              12.45      12.14   3 
 10 Josh Leroy                JR DeKalb                 11.54      12.15   1 
 11 Justin Mays               SO S.J.C.                 12.14      12.24   2 
 12 Nick Wilson               SR Gilman City            11.64      12.31   3 
 13 Alex Kier                 SR North Andrew           12.40      12.42   1 
 14 Tim Chester               FR S.J.C.                 12.64      12.51   2 
 15 Allen Moore               SO North Davies           14.34      13.94   2 
 16 Quincy Hensley            SO South Holt             13.14      14.39   1 
 -- Duncan Parker             SO Polo                   12.44         NT   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominick Fleeks           FR Stewartsville          11.51      11.43   10   
  2 Anthony Pluff             SR Lutheran (K.C.)        11.87      11.63    8   
  3 Riley Williams            SR North Andrew           11.72      11.67    6   
  4 Tanner Law                SR King City              11.94      11.70    5   
  5 Keaton Ebersold           SR King City              11.91      11.71    4   
  6 Nick Mathews              SR Lutheran (K.C.)        11.99      11.93    3   
  7 John Stahl                SR DeKalb                 12.11      12.10    2   
  8 Jeremy Shields            SR B.F.M.&S.              12.02      13.70    1   
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph Christian                              1:56.24    1:53.24   10   
     1) Emylee King SO                  2) Courtlin Osborn JR             
     3) Hannah Morrey SR                4) Alexa Taff JR                  
  2 Polo                                              1:57.64    1:56.48    8   
     1) Megan Knutter SO                2) Amber Adams FR                 
     3) Ashley Adams FR                 4) Avery Snodgrass SO             
  3 Winston                                           2:00.84    2:00.32    6   
     1) Courtney Riggs SO               2) Emily McFee JR                 
     3) Amber Mullen SR                 4) Chandler Newman JR             
  4 King City                                         1:58.74    2:00.85    5   
     1) Brittany Bryson FR              2) Emma Hill SO                   
     3) Bridgette Bryson FR             4) Jordan Breckenridge FR         
  5 Orrick                                            1:59.24    2:03.42    4   
     1) Shaina Cook FR                  2) Leslie LaFavor SR              
     3) Madison Winters FR              4) Skylar Nichols FR              
  6 North Andrew                                      2:03.00    2:04.19    3   
     1) Brinsley Oliver FR              2) Hallie Dudley SR               
     3) Angel Singleton FR              4) Shaina Pittman SO              
  7 Stewartsville                                     2:03.24    2:06.42    2   
     1) Tristin Gill FR                 2) Alexis Letchworth SR           
     3) Charity Page FR                 4) Blair Riggs SO                 
  8 South Holt                                        2:00.44    2:06.66    1   
     1) Rachael Kurtz SO                2) Blair Million JR               
     3) Sydney Markt JR                 4) Kareena Shuman SO              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King City                                         1:37.64    1:37.70   10   
     1) Trey Forward JR                 2) Dallas Vulgamott FR            
     3) Keaton Ebersold SR              4) Tanner Law SR                  
  2 St. Joseph Christian                              1:38.24    1:38.91    8   
     1) Chris Fry FR                    2) Tim Chester FR                 
     3) Kaleb Ramseier SR               4) Justin Mays SO                 
  3 Brookside Frontier M.&S.                          1:41.88    1:40.87    6   
     1) Marlon Harris SR                2) Jeremy Law SR                  
     3) Jeremy Shields SR               4) Derron McNeal JR               
  4 DeKalb                                            1:41.34    1:41.78    5   
     1) Brent Bush JR                   2) Colton Couch FR                
     3) Jaden Foulk FR                  4) Austen Hall SO                 
  5 North Andrew                                      1:41.00    1:41.84    4   
     1) Chase White JR                  2) Zachary Officer SO             
     3) Cody Edwards JR                 4) Justin Harrison SR             
 -- Polo                                              1:40.92         DQ  
     1) Zach Freeman SO                 2) Jack Pile FR                   
     3) Daniel Boruch SO                4) Logan Dixon SR                 
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephaney Ferguson        FR S.J.C.               6:02.77    6:01.17   10   
  2 Haven Schottel            FR King City            5:56.74    6:03.50    8   
  3 Hannah Olson              JR S.J.C.               6:08.00    6:12.45    6   
  4 Jordan Davis              SO Winston              6:12.14    6:20.12    5   
  5 Korinne Cole              FR North Andrew         6:54.00    6:49.38    4   
  6 Jessica Jewel             FR Lutheran (K.C.)      6:43.94    6:54.49    3   
  7 Kelsey Gallion            FR Polo                 7:06.53    7:04.46    2   
  8 Erin Wagner               FR Lutheran (K.C.)      6:59.34    7:17.61    1   
  9 A. Gurwell                SO Polo                 7:43.24    7:55.75  
 10 Elisabeth Dorton          FR Osborn                          8:07.13  
 11 Jackie Pierce             JR DeKalb               8:11.08    8:16.27  
 12 Autumn Silvey             FR Osborn                          8:31.52  
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolby Reagan              JR DeKalb               4:45.44    4:36.98   10   
  2 Turner Twyman             SR Orrick               4:40.24    4:38.45    8   
  3 Dalton Workman            SR King City            4:54.37    4:39.18    6   
  4 Brandon Enke              SR Lutheran (K.C.)      4:45.38    4:44.49    5   
  5 Matt Huskey               FR Pattonsburg          5:20.24    5:13.39    4   
  6 Nick Wilson               SR Gilman City          5:03.14    5:16.15    3   
  7 Rhea Rardon               SO Polo                 5:23.14    5:25.66    2   
  8 Tyler Davison             JR S.J.C.               5:18.24    5:28.70    1   
  9 David VanVolkenburgh      FR Lutheran (K.C.)      5:27.24    5:29.00  
 10 Jordan Paulno             FR DeKalb               5:21.84    5:38.41  
 11 Jeremiah Bragg            SO South Holt           5:08.40    5:38.98  
 12 Ethan Nichols             JR North Andrew         5:41.00    5:39.24  
 13 Colton Hunsucker          JR King City            5:50.24    5:48.72  
 14 Seth Dittemore            FR North Andrew         5:46.00    5:50.49  
 15 J. Rasmussen              SO Polo                 6:03.54    5:53.33  
 -- Ethan Olson               SR S.J.C.               5:30.44         NT  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Polo                                                56.28      55.24   2  10   
     1) Megan Knutter SO                2) Amber Adams FR                 
     3) Ashley Adams FR                 4) Avery Snodgrass SO             
  2 King City                                           54.20      55.68   2   8   
     1) Brittany Bryson FR              2) Emma Hill SO                   
     3) Bridgette Bryson FR             4) Jordan Breckenridge FR         
  3 St. Joseph Christian                                55.94      55.94   2   6   
     1) Emylee King SO                  2) Courtlin Osborn JR             
     3) Hannah Morrey SR                4) Kasey Hall JR                  
  4 Winston                                             56.64      56.24   2   5   
     1) Courtney Riggs SO               2) Chandler Newman JR             
     3) Amber Mullen SR                 4) Emily McFee JR                 
  5 Gilman City                                         58.94      57.43   1   4   
     1) Hailey Francis FR               2) Saige Johnson JR               
     3) Danielle Myers SR               4) Maggie Ward SR                 
  6 North Andrew                                        58.00      57.48   2   3   
     1) Brinsley Oliver FR              2) Hallie Dudley SR               
     3) Angel Singleton FR              4) Shaina Pittman SO              
  7 South Holt                                          59.36    1:00.24   1   2   
     1) Kareena Shuman SO               2) Blair Million JR               
     3) Sydney Markt JR                 4) Rachael Kurtz SO               
  8 Stewartsville                                       58.68    1:04.08   2   1   
     1) Tristin Gill FR                 2) Alexis Letchworth SR           
     3) Blair Riggs SO                  4) Charity Page FR                
  9 DeKalb                                            1:05.50    1:04.27   1 
     1) Collyn Christgen JR             2) Sophie Matthews SO             
     3) Wanda Mattox SR                 4) Jordan Killoren SO             
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King City                                           45.94      46.21   10   
     1) Wade Thompson SR                2) Dallas Vulgamott FR            
     3) Keaton Ebersold SR              4) Tanner Law SR                  
  2 Orrick                                              48.14      47.25    8   
     1) Jordyn Butler SR                2) Derrick Dennis SO              
     3) Justin Dickson JR               4) Logan Eubank SR                
  3 St. Joseph Christian                                48.14      48.11    6   
     1) Chris Fry FR                    2) Tim Chester FR                 
     3) Kaleb Ramseier SR               4) Justin Mays SO                 
  4 Polo                                                48.89      48.28    5   
     1) Zach Freeman SO                 2) Jack Pile FR                   
     3) Duncan Parker SO                4) Logan Dixon SR                 
  5 Brookside Frontier M.&S.                                       49.15    4   
     1) Marlon Harris SR                2) Kaven McGary SO                
     3) Jeremy Law SR                   4) Jeremy Shields SR              
  6 Gilman City                                         49.94      49.92    3   
     1) Ryan Burrows SO                 2) Cody Myers SR                  
     3) Mitch Ragan SO                  4) Nick Wilson SR                 
  7 DeKalb                                              54.54      55.55    2   
     1) Chris Christgen FR              2) Chris Harris FR                
     3) Sky Lux JR                      4) Charles Johnson SO             
 -- North Andrew                                        48.70         DQ  
     1) Alex Kier SR                    2) Chase White JR                 
     3) Zachary Officer SO              4) Justin Harrison SR             
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexa Taff                JR S.J.C.               1:01.64    1:01.90   2  10   
  2 Maria Rains               FR Lutheran (K.C.)      1:00.73    1:02.33   2   8   
  3 Natalie Nealon            JR Lutheran (K.C.)      1:06.04    1:08.04   2   6   
  4 Melissa Shelby            JR DeKalb               1:07.70    1:08.54   2   5   
  5 Marisa Swartz             FR Orrick               1:13.24    1:10.89   1   4   
  6 Lauren Twyman             FR Orrick               1:10.24    1:11.91   2   3   
  7 Anna Morris               SO North Davies         1:11.84    1:12.49   1   2   
  8 Rachael Kurtz             SO South Holt           1:12.44    1:13.52   1   1   
  9 L. Wagner                 FR Polo                 1:15.14    1:13.56   1 
 10 Madison Reagan            FR DeKalb               1:09.34    1:13.58   2 
 11 Becky Donahoo             JR North Andrew                    1:16.86   1 
 -- Lauryn Schmitz            FR S.J.C.               1:07.64         NT   2 
 -- Rebekkah Bell             FR Osborn               1:10.24         NT   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dominick Fleeks           FR Stewartsville          54.53      52.29   2  10   
  2 Lafayette Fleeks          SR Stewartsville          52.24      52.62   2   8   
  3 Justin Dickson            JR Orrick                 54.34      53.99   2   6   
  4 Nick Mathews              SR Lutheran (K.C.)        54.74      54.32   2   5   
  5 Josh Leroy                JR DeKalb                 54.44      54.92   2   4   
  6 Greg Allison              FR S.J.C.                 55.16      55.32   2   3   
  7 Daniel Boruch             SO Polo                   55.34      56.02   2   2   
  8 Matt Dahlgren             JR S.J.C.                 55.64      56.16   2   1   
  9 Justin Harrison           SR North Andrew           58.40      59.07   1 
 10 Mitchell Boothe           FR Osborn                 59.24      59.74   1 
 11 Kenny Atkins              SO North Andrew           59.80      59.84   1 
 12 Jeremiah Bragg            SO South Holt             59.04    1:01.10   1 
 13 Sky Lux                   JR DeKalb               1:00.14    1:03.74   1 
 14 Cory Blumer               FR King City            1:00.24    1:06.14   1 
 15 Allen Moore               SO North Davies         1:10.04    1:09.67   1 
 -- Trenton Gilbert           SR King City              59.74         NT   1 
 
Event 54  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avery Snodgrass           SO Polo                   49.45      49.36   2  10   
  2 Amber Adams               FR Polo                   49.24      49.43   2   8   
  3 Leslie LaFavor            SR Orrick                 52.14      53.27   2   6   
  4 Tiffany Bomberger         SO DeKalb                 51.26      54.33   2   5   
  5 Kayley Pyles              JR DeKalb                 55.03      56.67   2   4   
  6 Alexandra Belcher         SR Stewartsville          55.64      57.20   2   3   
  7 Sarah McKay               FR Osborn                          1:00.70   1   2   
  8 Mackenzie Dobbins-Harris  FR Winston                58.04    1:02.37   2   1   
  9 Ellie Reyelts             FR Lutheran (K.C.)      1:04.04    1:04.00   1 
 -- Ashley Critchfield        SO S.J.C.               1:00.64         NT   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Pierce              FR DeKalb                 47.44      43.78   2  10   
  2 Chase White               JR North Andrew           43.80      44.72   2   8   
  3 Jordan Morrison           JR S.J.C.                 46.14      45.29   2   6   
  4 Tony Utt                  SO Polo                   44.60      45.55   2   5   
  5 John Stahl                SR DeKalb                 46.34      46.69   2   4   
  6 Justin Dickson            JR Orrick                 44.74      47.46   2   3   
  7 Robbie Kaufman            SO S.J.C.                 48.04      49.76   2   2   
  8 Dillon James              JR Polo                   49.04      50.58   1   1   
  9 Ross Rutherford           SR North Andrew           55.40      58.36   1 
 -- Ryan Burrows              SO Gilman City            50.94         NT   1 
 
Event 58  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Morrey             SR S.J.C.               2:32.24    2:35.68   10   
  2 Natalie Nealon            JR Lutheran (K.C.)      2:38.24    2:37.58    8   
  3 Lauryn Schmitz            FR S.J.C.               2:47.24    2:38.88    6   
  4 Madison Reagan            FR DeKalb               2:41.42    2:39.01    5   
  5 Haven Schottel            FR King City            2:34.44    2:39.11    4   
  6 Blair Million             JR South Holt           2:49.11    2:52.59    3   
  7 Anna Morris               SO North Davies         2:50.44    2:55.63    2   
  8 Marisa Swartz             FR Orrick               2:55.24    3:02.94    1   
  9 Katie Christgen           FR DeKalb               3:05.33    3:11.01  
 10 Margaux Bereuter          SO Lutheran (K.C.)      3:10.24    3:11.31  
 11 Kelsey Gallion            FR Polo                 3:09.54    3:12.95  
 12 Kayla Eisman              FR Winston              3:23.84    3:26.13  
 13 A. Gurwell                SO Polo                 3:33.24    3:43.34  
 -- Maggie Ward               SR Gilman City          2:47.64         NT  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner Twyman             SR Orrick               2:03.24    2:03.11   10   
  2 Kolby Reagan              JR DeKalb               2:05.54    2:04.17    8   
  3 Dalton Workman            SR King City            2:04.44    2:04.41    6   
  4 James Taylor              SR Polo                 2:13.55    2:11.21    5   
  5 Brandon Enke              SR Lutheran (K.C.)      2:10.64    2:11.25    4   
  6 Matt Huskey               FR Pattonsburg          2:18.24    2:13.18    3   
  7 Zach Dejoode              SO King City            2:19.24    2:19.26    2   
  8 Jaden Foulk               FR DeKalb               2:23.44    2:25.30    1   
  9 Nate Atkins               FR North Andrew         2:20.00    2:27.90  
 10 David VanVolkenburgh      FR Lutheran (K.C.)      2:30.24    2:29.60  
 11 Chris Roush               SR North Andrew         2:34.00    2:30.80  
 -- Isaac Black               SO S.J.C.               2:27.24         NT  
 -- Paul Barclay              SO South Holt           2:45.24         NT  
 -- Tyler Davison             JR S.J.C.               2:17.04         NT  
 -- Lafayette Fleeks          SR Stewartsville        2:16.10         NT  
 -- Jeremiah Bragg            SO South Holt           2:26.54         NT  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexa Taff                JR S.J.C.                 26.54      27.14q  2 
  2 Maria Rains               FR Lutheran (K.C.)        26.94      27.35q  1 
  3 Jill Wikle                JR Lutheran (K.C.)        28.84      28.65q  1 
  4 Alexis Letchworth         SR Stewartsville          30.93      29.04q  2 
  5 Emylee King               SO S.J.C.                 28.94      29.28q  2 
  6 Brinsley Oliver           FR North Andrew           30.00      29.56q  1 
  7 Kareena Shuman            SO South Holt             30.25      29.59q  1 
  8 Melissa Shelby            JR DeKalb                 29.65      29.85q  2 
  9 Rebekkah Bell             FR Osborn                 31.00      30.56   1 
 10 Becky Donahoo             JR North Andrew           32.00      32.19   1 
 11 Tori Bretz                FR DeKalb                 34.44      33.75   2 
 12 Courtney Thompson         SO Osborn                 31.00      33.92   2 
 -- Tristin Gill              FR Stewartsville                        NT   2 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexa Taff                JR S.J.C.                 27.14      27.13   10   
  2 Maria Rains               FR Lutheran (K.C.)        27.35      27.43    8   
  3 Jill Wikle                JR Lutheran (K.C.)        28.65      28.66    6   
  4 Emylee King               SO S.J.C.                 29.28      29.00    5   
  5 Alexis Letchworth         SR Stewartsville          29.04      29.10    4   
  6 Melissa Shelby            JR DeKalb                 29.85      30.07    3   
  7 Kareena Shuman            SO South Holt             29.59      31.23    2   
 -- Brinsley Oliver           FR North Andrew           29.56         NT  
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominick Fleeks           FR Stewartsville          23.24      23.14q  3 
  2 Riley Williams            SR North Andrew           23.70      23.90q  2 
  3 Josh Leroy                JR DeKalb                 24.14      23.98q  3 
  4 Nick Mathews              SR Lutheran (K.C.)        24.14      24.00q  2 
  5 Lafayette Fleeks          SR Stewartsville          24.14      24.09q  1 
  6 Justin Dickson            JR Orrick                 23.74      24.16q  1 
  7 Justin Mays               SO S.J.C.                 24.74      24.20q  2 
  8 Jack Pile                 FR Polo                   25.04      24.51q  3 
  9 Tanner Law                SR King City              24.74      24.53   1 
 10 Anthony Pluff             SR Lutheran (K.C.)        25.34      24.84   3 
 11 Chris Fry                 FR S.J.C.                 24.54      25.24   3 
 12 Robert Parker             JR B.F.M.&S.              26.11      25.76   1 
 13 Derron McNeal             JR B.F.M.&S.              25.94      25.90   1 
 14 Cody Edwards              JR North Andrew           24.60      26.61   2 
 15 Charles Johnson           SO DeKalb                 26.64      27.91   2 
 -- Quincy Hensley            SO South Holt             27.44         NT   3 
 -- Nick Wilson               SR Gilman City            24.64         NT   1 
 -- Billy Brock               SO South Holt             25.44         NT   2 
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominick Fleeks           FR Stewartsville          23.14      23.34   10   
  2 Josh Leroy                JR DeKalb                 23.98      24.07    8   
  3 Nick Mathews              SR Lutheran (K.C.)        24.00      24.24    6   
  4 Lafayette Fleeks          SR Stewartsville          24.09      24.30    5   
  5 Riley Williams            SR North Andrew           23.90      24.67    4   
  6 Justin Dickson            JR Orrick                 24.16      24.81    3   
  7 Justin Mays               SO S.J.C.                 24.20      24.87    2   
 -- Jack Pile                 FR Polo                   24.51         NT  
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephaney Ferguson        FR S.J.C.              13:34.24   13:36.99   10   
  2 Hannah Olson              JR S.J.C.              13:18.24   13:52.74    8   
  3 Courtney Arthur           SR Polo                14:36.24   14:40.46    6   
  4 Jordan Davis              SO Winston             13:58.94   14:48.63    5   
  5 Jordan Killoren           SO DeKalb              15:05.60   15:31.04    4   
  6 Jessica Jewel             FR Lutheran (K.C.)     15:07.64   15:53.10    3   
  7 Monica Fickess            SO Polo                15:04.24   16:41.68    2   
  8 Erin Wagner               FR Lutheran (K.C.)     15:37.09   16:47.22    1   
 -- Ashley Graupman           SR South Holt          14:50.05         NT  
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolby Reagan              JR DeKalb              11:05.54   10:53.02   10   
  2 Brandon Enke              SR Lutheran (K.C.)     10:27.24   11:23.05    8   
  3 David VanVolkenburgh      FR Lutheran (K.C.)     11:49.24   11:58.76    6   
  4 Ethan Olson               SR S.J.C.              11:44.24   12:06.13    5   
  5 Rhea Rardon               SO Polo                11:53.54   12:28.05    4   
  6 Noah McCrary              SR Gilman City         11:42.24   12:35.06    3   
  7 Aaron Schmidt             FR S.J.C.              12:20.24   12:42.23    2   
  8 Paul Barclay              SO South Holt          13:34.12   13:31.55    1   
  9 Justin Windsor            FR North Andrew                   13:38.00  
 10 J. Rasmussen              SO Polo                13:15.24   14:53.46  
 -- Mitchell Boothe           FR Osborn                               NT  
 -- Jordan Paulno             FR DeKalb              11:45.44         NT  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph Christian                              4:34.14    4:35.89   10   
     1) Emylee King SO                  2) Lauryn Schmitz FR              
     3) Hannah Morrey SR                4) Courtlin Osborn JR             
  2 DeKalb                                            4:41.25    4:45.87    8   
     1) Tiffany Bomberger SO            2) Kayley Pyles JR                
     3) Madison Reagan FR               4) Melissa Shelby JR              
  3 King City                                         4:50.24    4:46.07    6   
     1) Haven Schottel FR               2) Mattie Crisler FR              
     3) Bridgette Bryson FR             4) Brittany Bryson FR             
  4 Orrick                                            4:46.24    4:51.38    5   
     1) Leslie LaFavor SR               2) Marisa Swartz FR               
     3) Lauren Twyman FR                4) Madison Winters FR             
 
Event 72  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewartsville                                     3:47.66    3:43.00   10   
     1) Ty Friend FR                    2) Dillon Clemens SR              
     3) Dominick Fleeks FR              4) Lafayette Fleeks SR            
  2 Polo                                              3:46.84    3:46.70    8   
     1) Zach Freeman SO                 2) Austin Bowley JR               
     3) James Taylor SR                 4) Daniel Boruch SO               
  3 King City                                         3:49.54    3:47.57    6   
     1) Dalton Workman SR               2) Zach Dejoode SO                
     3) Trey Forward JR                 4) Eric Eaton JR                  
  4 St. Joseph Christian                              3:52.94    3:52.31    5   
     1) Greg Allison FR                 2) Matt Dahlgren JR               
     3) Jordan Morrison JR              4) Tyler Davison JR               
  5 DeKalb                                            3:54.54    4:00.98    4   
     1) Jaden Foulk FR                  2) Austen Hall SO                 
     3) Josh Leroy JR                   4) Sky Lux JR                     
  6 North Andrew                                      4:02.00    4:15.87    3   
     1) Kenny Atkins SO                 2) Nate Atkins FR                 
     3) Cody Edwards JR                 4) Justin Harrison SR             
  7 Lutheran (Kansas City)                            4:06.24    4:24.77    2   
     1) Anthony Pluff SR                2) David VanVolkenburgh FR        
     3) Brandon Enke SR                 4) Nick Mathews SR                
 
              Women - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Joseph Christian       151        2) Polo                      112   
    3) DeKalb                      75        4) Orrick                     72   
    5) Lutheran (Kansas City)      70        6) King City                  63   
    7) Winston                     32        8) North Andrew               31   
    9) Stewartsville               27       10) Osborn                     14   
   11) South Holt                  10       11) Gilman City                10   
   13) North Daviess                4                                           
 
                Men - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DeKalb                     142        2) Orrick                     95   
    3) St. Joseph Christian        73.50     4) King City                  72   
    5) Polo                        69        6) North Andrew               61.50
    7) Stewartsville               58        8) Lutheran (Kansas City)     47   
    9) Gilman City                 24       10) South Holt                 15   
   11) Brookside Frontier M.&S.    14       12) Pattonsburg                 7   
   13) Winston                      2                                           


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada