RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2010 Results - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships

#1 30 September 2010 03:31 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
                             Honolulu Marathon
                                HHSAA     
                     CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                   OAHU 
                   October 28, 2010              9:00am

 
                          Boys State Championship

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr School                      Mtime    
===== ==== ==== ================== == =========================== ======== 
    1    1   78 Margarito Martinez 12 Leilehua                    15:56.65 
    2    2   56 Jordan Thibodeau   12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         16:09.55 
    3        41 Pierce Murphy      12 Island School               16:17.75 
    4    3   25 Troy Easki         11 Iolani                      16:50.30 
    5    4   59 Charles Akiona     10 Kamehameha-Kapalama         16:56.15 
    6    5   81 Elliot Estrada     11 Leilehua                    17:00.75 
    7        70 Gianni cuadrado    10 Kapolei                     17:09.30 
    8    6    5 James Pearson      10 Baldwin                     17:22.05 
    9    7   35 Chris Mosch        12 Honokaa                     17:23.05 
   10    8   27 Sam Choe           10 Iolani                      17:23.25 
   11    9   23 Justin Higa        12 Iolani                      17:24.20 
   12        72 Joshua Herr        10 Kauai                       17:25.90 
   13       151 Colton Sisler      12 St. Louis                   17:26.65 
   14   10   90 Rocky Balala       11 Maui High                   17:27.60 
   15   11   57 Joshua Freitas     11 Kamehameha-Kapalama         17:28.60 
   16   12   99 Ryan Hobson        12 Mid-Pacific Institute       17:28.75 
   17   13  107 Zachary Carvalho   10 Mililani                    17:29.80 
   18   14   55 Alexander Ortega   12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         17:30.00 
   19       158 Alexander Uesugi   12 Waianae                     17:31.20 
   20   15   53 Caleb Achuela      12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         17:34.45 
   21   16   91 Angelito Cuaresma  11 Maui High                   17:36.75 
   22        45 Brenon Dopp        12 Kalaheo                     17:46.60 
   23   17   84 Dylan Martinez     10 Leilehua                    17:52.45 
   24       153 Jackson Halford    11 Waiakea                     17:56.05 
   25   18  109 Royce Yamane       10 Mililani                    17:56.05 
   26   19   83 Branden Miya       11 Leilehua                    17:57.55 
   27   20   13 Kelvin Abe         11 Hawaii Baptist Academy      18:00.00 
   28   21  119 Jesse Tarnas       11 Parker School               18:00.30 
   29        95 Dino DeSalvio      12 Maui Prep                   18:06.00 
   30   22  106 Paven Sinn         11 Mililani                    18:07.55 
   31   23  126 Casey Ryan         11 Pearl City                  18:08.30 
   32   24  117 Daniel Gregg       12 Parker School               18:09.45 
   33   25   58 Collin Pidot       11 Kamehameha-Kapalama         18:09.65 
   34         9 Jordan Grotenhuis  10 Christian Liberty           18:14.95 
   35   26  102 Mitchell Heidenrei 10 Mid-Pacific Institute       18:15.80 
   36        74 Geoff Whitener     12 Kealakehe                   18:17.25 
   37   27   80 Adam Weaver        12 Leilehua                    18:18.70 
   38   28   36 Joshua Robinson    12 Honokaa                     18:19.05 
   39        68 Nathan Shirey      1  Kapolei                     18:19.35 
   40   29   26 Zach Masuda        11 Iolani                      18:19.60 
   41   30  142 Darien Lau         9  Punahou                     18:21.60 
   42   31   38 Chayce Moniz       11 Honokaa                     18:21.70 
   43   32   79 Micah Velasco      12 Leilehua                    18:22.00 
   44       152 Robert Terry       12 St. Louis                   18:22.70 
   45       116 Lanson Kawaiaea    10 Nanakuli                    18:23.10 
   46        49 Shawn Doll         11 Kamehameha-Hawaii           18:27.75 
   47       159 Eliser Paclob      10 Waipahu                     18:27.75 
   48   33  101 James Hamada       11 Mid-Pacific Institute       18:28.10 
   49   34  140 Harrison Oshiro    10 Punahou                     18:29.10 
   50   35  146 Ryan Koss          10 Seabury Hall                18:30.00 
   51        48 Gavin Taketa       12 Kalani                      18:31.65 
   52        11 Marjeson Gonzales  12 Farrington                  18:33.05 
   53       157 Aaron Paakaula     12 Waianae                     18:33.90 
   54   36  105 Christopher McCann 11 Mililani                    18:33.95 
   55        63 Brycen Phillips    12 Kapaa                       18:36.05 
   56   37  127 Peter Tanaka       11 Pearl City                  18:38.20 
   57       113 Kevin Dudoit       12 Molokai                     18:38.75 
   58         7 Mark Inay          10 Campbell                    18:38.90 
   59        86 Brandt Mabuni      11 Makua Lani                  18:40.50 
   60        96 Devon Bloss        11 Maui Prep                   18:40.90 
   61   38   29 Scott Hom          9  Iolani                      18:41.05 
   62   39  108 Carson Garner      10 Mililani                    18:41.65 
   63        50 Kaulana Ho         11 Kamehameha-Hawaii           18:41.90 
   64       130 Drea Horne         12 Radford                     18:42.40 
   65   40   54 Kyle Nakatsuka     12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         18:43.15 
   66   41   37 Robert Connors     11 Honokaa                     18:43.45 
   67   42  121 Paul Gregg         10 Parker School               18:46.45 
   68   43  137 Peter Harris       12 Punahou                     18:50.40 
   69        44 Tomoyuki Murata    9  Kaiser                      18:51.30 
   70   44  148 Alden Simmer       10 Seabury Hall                18:52.20 
   71   45  129 Reece Teramoto     10 Pearl City                  18:52.30 
   72   46   15 Michael Oishi      10 Hawaii Baptist Academy      18:53.10 
   73   47   14 Matthew Johnson    10 Hawaii Baptist Academy      18:54.90 
   74       134 Jerry Yu           12 Roosevelt                   18:58.80 
   75   48  141 machenzie lau      12 Punahou                     19:01.15 
   76   49  104 Ryan Mayeda        11 Mililani                    19:02.75 
   77       133 Sankalpa Marahatta 12 Roosevelt                   19:07.90 
   78   50  123 Tyler McCullough   10 Parker School               19:08.20 
   79        71 Mason Vegas        12 Kauai                       19:09.10 
   80   51   40 Tony Connors       9  Honokaa                     19:09.45 
   81       131 Camerson Dapkins   9  Radford                     19:10.80 
   82   52   88 Aldrin Calilao     12 Maui High                   19:10.95 
   83       156 Hajime Hayano      9  Waiakea                     19:11.40 
   84        67 Kaimi Noa          11 Kapolei                     19:12.85 
   85        73 Kevin Olsen        12 Kea'au                      19:13.80 
   86   53   89 Mario Rico         12 Maui High                   19:15.20 
   87       112 Ryan Matsumoto     10 Moanalua                    19:16.10 
   88        42 Ryan Perez         11 Island School               19:17.25 
   89       110 Phillip Newell     11 Moanalua                    19:18.65 
   90   54   39 Dylan Shiraki      11 Honokaa                     19:19.45 
   91   55  136 Zachary Barahal    12 Punahou                     19:21.35 
   92   56  139 Nick Lee           12 Punahou                     19:22.20 
   93        77 Daylan Requelman   12 Laupahoehoe                 19:25.80 
   94       135 Cody Fujimoto      9  Roosevelt                   19:26.05 
   95       111 Austin Davis       10 Moanalua                    19:26.60 
   96   57   21 Justin Macy        10 Hawaii Preparatory Academy  19:27.80 
   97   58   12 Matthew Ota        12 Hawaii Baptist Academy      19:28.55 
   98        61 Daniel Quenga      9  Kamehameha-Maui             19:31.30 
   99   59  103 Brennan O'Connell  10 Mid-Pacific Institute       19:31.50 
  100   60  118 Kimo Hon           12 Parker School               19:33.20 
  101   61   34 Brandon Mah        12 Honokaa                     19:33.70 
  102        10 Gary Fanelli       10 Damien                      19:35.65 
  103   62  144 Devin Vinoray      11 Seabury Hall                19:35.70 
  104   63  147 Miles Mallot       10 Seabury Hall                19:37.20 
  105   64   92 Jordan Moracco     11 Maui High                   19:38.65 
  106        43 Nathan Underwood   11 Kailua                      19:38.80 
  107   65   16 isaac fong         10 Hawaii Baptist Academy      19:39.15 
  108   66    4 Dean Tsuji         12 Baldwin                     19:39.95 
  109   67  125 Richard Bergstrom  11 Pearl City                  19:40.75 
  110   68   28 David Clarke       10 Iolani                      19:41.70 
  111   69   94 Mark Galiza        10 Maui High                   19:43.50 
  112   70  120 Jesse Burns        10 Parker School               19:43.80 
  113   71  100 Daniel Wagner      12 Mid-Pacific Institute       19:44.40 
  114   72  138 Ryan Lau           12 Punahou                     19:44.50 
  115         8 Nolan Koyamatsu    12 Castle                      19:46.65 
  116        87 Trevor Kawamoto    11 Maryknoll                   19:46.80 
  117   73    2 July Barboza       12 Baldwin                     19:47.25 
  118       155 Keoni Rice         10 Waiakea                     19:53.95 
  119        46 Pierce Humble      9  Kalaheo                     19:54.05 
  120       114 xavier damo        10 Maui prep                   19:54.35 
  121       132 Eugene Kim         12 Roosevelt                   19:54.65 
  122   74  149 Nick Colon         9  Seabury Hall                19:54.95 
  123        66 Gabe Ball          9  Kapaa                       20:02.35 
  124   75  128 Isaiah Aribal      10 Pearl City                  20:03.85 
  125        85 Ka'eopu'uwai Kealo 11 Luthern High                20:07.75 
  126   76   17 jared dang         10 Hawaii Baptist Academy      20:08.10 
  127   77  145 Taylor Fourie      10 Seabury Hall                20:08.25 
  128        52 Colton Hill        9  Kamehameha-Hawaii           20:08.85 
  129        51 Jonah Knell        10 Kamehameha-Hawaii           20:11.35 
  130         6 Joseph Segui       12 Campbell                    20:12.75 
  131   78   22 Ryuta Yoda         10 Hawaii Preparatory Academy  20:14.05 
  132   79    3 Liam Ohashi-White  12 Baldwin                     20:15.05 
  133       154 Williamson Marshal 10 Waiakea                     20:15.35 
  134        97 David Kim          12 McKinley                    20:15.75 
  135        69 Nikolao Wendt      11 Kapolei                     20:15.95 
  136        75 Edward Relin       11 Lanakila Baptist            20:16.55 
  137   80   82 Michael McCaffrey  11 Leilehua                    20:22.55 
  138   81    1 Justin Agbannaoag  12 Baldwin                     20:22.90 
  139       160 Jed Pagtulingan    10 Waipahu                     20:24.20 
  140   82   24 Borys Pleskacz     12 Iolani                      20:26.40 
  141   83   93 Leonel Tumacder    11 Maui High                   20:30.95 
  142   84   19 Michael Rogerson   11 Hawaii Preparatory Academy  20:31.85 
  143   85  124 Jaymes Lonzanida   12 Pearl City                  20:32.95 
  144        47 Tyler Shiroma      12 Kalani                      20:35.10 
  145        60 Jared Toba         11 Kamehameha-Maui             20:38.90 
  146        65 Micah Domingcil    10 Kapaa                       20:45.95 
  147   86   18 Logan Martin       12 Hawaii Preparatory Academy  20:46.05 
  148        64 Joshua Cram        10 Kapaa                       20:47.05 
  149   87   20 Tyler Van Kirk     11 Hawaii Preparatory Academy  20:49.10 
  150        76 Hikaru Kamikubo    10 Lanakila Baptist            20:52.70 
  151       115 Isreal Adolpho     10 Molokai                     21:07.85 
  152   88  122 Evan Kasberg       10 Parker School               21:26.20 
  153   89   98 Jason Anthony      12 Mid-Pacific Institute       22:01.80 
  154   90  143 Jared Shimada      11 Seabury Hall                22:54.55 


                             Honolulu Marathon
                                   HHSAA
                  Hawaii State Cross Country Championship

                  *********** TEAM SCORE BOYS **********

  1. Kamehameha-Kapalama        
            2    4   11   14   15  (25) (40) =    46
         Jordan Thibodeau, Charles Akiona, Joshua Freitas, Alexander Ortega,
         Caleb Achuela, Collin Pidot, Kyle Nakatsuka
  2. Leilehua                   
            1    5   17   19   27  (32) (80) =    69
         Margarito Martinez, Elliot Estrada, Dylan Martinez, Branden Miya, Adam
         Weaver, Micah Velasco, Michael McCaffrey
  3. Iolani                     
            3    8    9   29   38  (68) (82) =    87
         Troy Easki, Sam Choe, Justin Higa, Zach Masuda, Scott Hom, David
         Clarke, Borys Pleskacz
  4. Mililani                   
           13   18   22   36   39  (49)      =   128
         Zachary Carvalho, Royce Yamane, Paven Sinn, Christopher McCann, Carson
         Garner, Ryan Mayeda
  5. Honokaa                    
            7   28   31   41   51  (54) (61) =   158
         Chris Mosch, Joshua Robinson, Chayce Moniz, Robert Connors, Tony
         Connors, Dylan Shiraki, Brandon Mah
  6. Maui High                  
           10   16   52   53   64  (69) (83) =   195
         Rocky Balala, Angelito Cuaresma, Aldrin Calilao, Mario Rico, Jordan
         Moracco, Mark Galiza, Leonel Tumacder
  7. Parker School              
           21   24   42   50   60  (70) (88) =   197
         Jesse Tarnas, Daniel Gregg, Paul Gregg, Tyler McCullough, Kimo Hon,
         Jesse Burns, Evan Kasberg
  8. Mid-Pacific Institute      
           12   26   33   59   71  (89)      =   201
         Ryan Hobson, Mitchell Heidenreich, James Hamada, Brennan O'Connell,
         Daniel Wagner, Jason Anthony
  9. Punahou                    
           30   34   43   48   55  (56) (72) =   210
         Darien Lau, Harrison Oshiro, Peter Harris, machenzie lau, Zachary
         Barahal, Nick Lee, Ryan Lau
 10. Hawaii Baptist Academy     
           20   46   47   58   65  (76)      =   236
         Kelvin Abe, Michael Oishi, Matthew Johnson, Matthew Ota, isaac fong,
         jared dang
 11. Pearl City                 
           23   37   45   67   75  (85)      =   247
         Casey Ryan, Peter Tanaka, Reece Teramoto, Richard Bergstrom, Isaiah
         Aribal, Jaymes Lonzanida
 12. Seabury Hall               
           35   44   62   63   74  (77) (90) =   278
         Ryan Koss, Alden Simmer, Devin Vinoray, Miles Mallot, Nick Colon,
         Taylor Fourie, Jared Shimada
 13. Baldwin                    
            6   66   73   79   81            =   305
         James Pearson, Dean Tsuji, July Barboza, Liam Ohashi-White, Justin
         Agbannaoag
 14. Hawaii Preparatory Academy 
           57   78   84   86   87            =   392
         Justin Macy, Ryuta Yoda, Michael Rogerson, Logan Martin, Tyler
         Van Kirk



                         Girls State Championship

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr School                      Ftime    
===== ==== ==== ================== == =========================== ======== 
    1    1 F146 Dakota Grossman    9  Seabury                     19:25.50 
    2    2 F128 Elli Brady         10 Punahou                     19:37.40 
    3    3  F13 Heidi Nicholls     12 Hawaii Baptist Academy      19:43.35 
    4    4  F42 Breanne Ball       11 Iolani                      19:54.50 
    5    5 F113 Kimberly Pugliese  12 Mililani                    19:58.10 
    6    6  F63 Jessica Johnson    12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         20:12.75 
    7    7  F24 Zoe Sims           10 Hawaii Preparatory          20:14.85 
    8    8  F22 Kela Vargas        12 Hawaii Preparatory          20:17.55 
    9      F117 Sophie Curatilo    12 Moanalua                    20:24.75 
   10    9 F126 Julia Brand        12 Punahou                     20:37.10 
   11   10 F127 Kyleigh Mann       11 Punahou                     20:38.00 
   12   11 F130 Melissa Wong       10 Punahou                     20:43.35 
   13   12 F110 Courtney Garner    12 Mililani                    20:45.15 
   14   13  F26 Kristiana Van Pern 9  Hawaii Preparatory          20:45.80 
   15       F75 Deylynn White      11 Kapolei                     20:46.25 
   16   14 F142 Gracie Peck        11 Seabury                     20:49.90 
   17   15  F23 Emily Evans        10 Hawaii Preparatory          20:50.00 
   18   16 F132 Noe Lum            9  Punahou                     20:52.25 
   19   17 F131 Hallie Lam         9  Punahou                     20:53.95 
   20   18 F129 Jaime Durso        10 Punahou                     20:55.10 
   21   19 F125 Maile Shigemasa    9  Pearl City                  20:59.65 
   22   20  F41 Hana Tomozawa      12 Iolani                      21:10.95 
   23   21  F32 Tialana Greenwell  12 Honokaa                     21:23.50 
   24      F150 Chaylene Guinto    12 St. Francis                 21:25.60 
   25   22 F101 Lyssa Freitas      12 Maui High                   21:28.20 
   26   23  F17 Aimee Uyehara      12 Hawaii Baptist Academy      21:28.30 
   27       F11 Aiza Valeriano     10 Campbell                    21:29.70 
   28      F135 Brianna Collins    9  Radford                     21:31.35 
   29      F134 Taylor Black       11 Radford                     21:32.65 
   30   24   F4 Ellisa Bio         10 Baldwin                     21:34.65 
   31   25  F66 Krystan Kea Brown  10 Kamehameha-Kapalama         21:36.25 
   32      F157 Keri Fujiwara      11 Waipahu                     21:39.85 
   33   26  F64 Awapuhi Lee        12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         21:40.10 
   34   27  F25 Mariah Haight      9  Hawaii Preparatory          21:42.35 
   35   28  F31 Carmen Garson-Shum 9  Hilo                        21:42.70 
   36      F138 Tamako Delfino     10 Roosevelt                   21:42.80 
   37   29  F92 Rachel Morihara    12 Leilehua                    21:46.10 
   38   30  F65 Liana Dollar       11 Kamehameha-Kapalama         21:46.55 
   39      F160 Risa Lam           10 University High             21:46.70 
   40      F158 Forest Abbott-Lum  12 University High             21:50.45 
   41      F147 Amanda Porter      12 Sacred Hearts Academy       21:50.85 
   42   31  F69 Janelle Stone      9  Kamehameha-Kapalama         21:50.95 
   43   32  F95 Katelyn LaCamera   10 Leilehua                    21:52.75 
   44   33  F39 taylor kipilii     12 Iolani                      21:54.45 
   45   34  F14 Keri-Ann Ogoshi    12 Hawaii Baptist Academy      21:55.05 
   46   35 F140 Lea Lundblad       12 Seabury                     21:57.10 
   47   36  F94 Rhiannon Cleveland 10 Leilehua                    21:57.30 
   48       F76 Brittany Long      10 Kapolei                     22:01.85 
   49      F156 Kaycee San Agustin 10 Waimea                      22:07.95 
   50      F153 Kelsie Kobayashi   11 Waiakea                     22:11.45 
   51   37  F20 Sam Neal           12 Hawaii Preparatory          22:13.00 
   52   38   F2 Eunice Park        11 Baldwin                     22:14.60 
   53   39 F141 Kailea Tracy-Visin 12 Seabury                     22:15.70 
   54       F46 Kelsi Teramae      10 Island Pacific Academy      22:16.45 
   55       F61 Tiana Iwata        9  Kamehameha-Hawaii           22:18.00 
   56       F48 Joy Claypoole      10 Island School               22:18.45 
   57   40 F116 Taylor Suwa        10 Mililani                    22:20.20 
   58   41 F143 Dylan Ross         11 Seabury                     22:20.60 
   59       F78 Raisa Gil Carlos   12 Kauai                       22:21.10 
   60       F97 Grace Choe         11 Makua Lani                  22:21.50 
   61       F57 Linnea Tokushige   12 Kalani                      22:21.90 
   62   42  F19 Elise Uyehara      9  Hawaii Baptist Academy      22:22.95 
   63      F159 Kimiko Masuda-Lawr 11 University High             22:26.85 
   64   43 F114 Taylor Sinn        12 Mililani                    22:28.15 
   65   44 F124 Sara Ng            10 Pearl City                  22:28.20 
   66   45  F21 Hana Scully        12 Hawaii Preparatory          22:33.50 
   67       F10 Charlene Valeriano 12 Campbell                    22:34.00 
   68   46  F29 Shalila De Bournmo 11 Hilo                        22:35.35 
   69       F60 Corin Kim          11 Kamehameha-Hawaii           22:36.65 
   70       F79 Ashley Schnackenbe 11 Kauai                       22:37.85 
   71       F12 Dalynn Chun Fat-Ar 12 Castle                      22:41.05 
   72       F74 Cassie Wilson      9  Kapaa                       22:42.95 
   73   47  F15 Jamie Takushi      12 Hawaii Baptist Academy      22:43.15 
   74   48 F111 Jaclyn Knaus       12 Mililani                    22:44.05 
   75   49  F67 Kamalei Lee        10 Kamehameha-Kapalama         22:45.85 
   76   50  F40 Valerie Pyun       12 Iolani                      22:46.85 
   77   51 F103 Danzen May Llaneza 12 Maui High                   22:48.40 
   78   52 F120 Merrie Oshiro      12 Pearl City                  22:48.40 
   79   53  F45 Casey Morrissey    9  Iolani                      22:49.25 
   80   54 F100 Cjay Pardo         12 Maui High                   22:51.50 
   81       F58 Lindsey Moriyama   11 Kalani                      22:51.90 
   82       F85 Rachael Bianchi    11 Kealakehe                   22:55.25 
   83       F86 Kari Van Mols      10 Kealakehe                   22:55.95 
   84      F152 Jessica Busek      11 Waiakea                     22:56.40 
   85      F149 Nicole Tamanaha    11 St. Andrew's Priory         22:57.75 
   86   55  F68 Nicole Oka         10 Kamehameha-Kapalama         22:58.35 
   87   56 F121 Jacqueline Chong   11 Pearl City                  22:59.95 
   88        F9 Kristen Fernandez- 12 Campbell                    23:01.35 
   89      F108 Tiffany Tang       12 McKinley                    23:01.35 
   90   57   F5 Annette Kinchiro   10 Baldwin                     23:01.40 
   91       F88 Koral Gill         12 Lahainaluna                 23:01.70 
   92      F151 Lindsey Mau        11 St. Francis                 23:02.90 
   93       F62 Chloe Martins-Keli 9  Kamehameha-Hawaii           23:03.05 
   94       F82 Heidi Herr         9  Kauai                       23:03.05 
   95   58  F30 Kaylee Rapoza      10 Hilo                        23:03.25 
   96   59 F144 justine malek      10 Seabury                     23:06.50 
   97   60 F104 Michelle Gima      9  Maui High                   23:06.80 
   98   61  F44 Paige Omura        10 Iolani                      23:09.70 
   99   62   F1 Christina Wine     12 Baldwin                     23:09.75 
  100      F133 Kayla Grimmett     12 Radford                     23:11.10 
  101   63 F145 Olivia Pagel       10 Seabury                     23:13.65 
  102       F99 Joy Choe           9  Makua Lani                  23:14.55 
  103       F87 Mary Josephine Oso 12 Kohala                      23:15.05 
  104   64 F102 Briana Garalde     12 Maui High                   23:15.55 
  105       F54 Makenzie Arita     10 Kaiser                      23:15.85 
  106   65  F90 Shelby Hill        12 Leilehua                    23:17.05 
  107       F59 Erin Carvalho      11 Kamehameha-Hawaii           23:17.15 
  108      F136 Lynn Le            12 Roosevelt                   23:17.55 
  109      F139 Kana Morimoto      10 Roosevelt                   23:20.25 
  110       F83 Deann Nishimura-Th 11 Kea'au                      23:20.90 
  111       F84 Natalie Hagemann   10 Kea'au                      23:23.35 
  112   66  F43 Chaynna Guinto     10 Iolani                      23:27.25 
  113   67   F7 Alicia Morris-Schm 9  Baldwin                     23:30.60 
  114       F52 Trisha Isikawa     11 Kaimuki                     23:30.60 
  115   68   F6 Keisha Mateo       10 Baldwin                     23:33.05 
  116      F118 Lindsey Johnson    12 Moanalua                    23:33.25 
  117      F119 Petrisha Alvarez   11 Molokai                     23:35.45 
  118   69  F27 Karina Lawrence    12 Hilo                        23:35.85 
  119   70  F28 Raycee Cooke       11 Hilo                        23:37.95 
  120       F80 Kyren Ishikawa     10 Kauai                       23:39.60 
  121   71  F37 Hildang Adona      9  Honokaa                     23:40.05 
  122       F89 Sydney McKinney    9  Lahainaluna                 23:41.70 
  123   72  F18 Kori Higashiya     11 Hawaii Baptist Academy      23:41.85 
  124   73 F105 Tiffany Keau       9  Maui High                   23:45.90 
  125   74 F112 Kelsey Painter     12 Mililani                    23:47.45 
  126   75 F122 Adrienne Jean Sylv 11 Pearl City                  23:51.65 
  127       F96 Lexi Mabuni        12 Makua Lani                  23:53.30 
  128       F71 Naomi Holokai      11 Kamehameha-Maui             23:54.85 
  129      F109 Amanda Ishikawa    11 Mid-Pacific Institute       23:55.35 
  130       F53 Eliaquim Reyes     11 Kaimuki                     24:07.55 
  131        F8 Rhyce Bantolina    12 Campbell                    24:10.15 
  132   76  F93 Lashondra Maddox   11 Leilehua                    24:10.65 
  133   77  F34 Katie Aguilar      11 Honokaa                     24:18.80 
  134       F73 Cheyenne Maio-Silv 9  Kamehameha-Maui             24:20.15 
  135   78 F115 Alyssa Stiles      10 Mililani                    24:22.85 
  136       F50 Allene Somera      12 Kailua                      24:25.80 
  137      F154 Vandey Okinaka     10 Waiakea                     24:30.95 
  138   79   F3 lyndsey miyamoto   10 Baldwin                     24:30.95 
  139   80 F123 Renee Lum          10 Pearl City                  24:31.80 
  140   81  F91 Ta'tianna Moore    12 Leilehua                    24:32.45 
  141   82  F35 Monica Carlos      10 Honokaa                     24:33.90 
  142   83  F16 Shelby Tanaka      12 Hawaii Baptist Academy      24:34.80 
  143      F148 Nicole Daoang      11 Sacred Hearts Academy       24:36.95 
  144       F70 Kelly Luis         12 Kamehameha-Maui             24:41.80 
  145       F51 Cathy Chau         11 Kaimuki                     24:50.50 
  146       F77 Kelsie Castro      10 Kapolei                     24:52.15 
  147   84  F36 Kelly Greenwell    10 Honokaa                     24:52.20 
  148   85  F38 Allie Shiraki      9  Honokaa                     25:00.15 
  149       F98 Tiffany Nakamura   10 Makua Lani                  25:01.05 
  150      F107 Nhi Quach          12 McKinley                    25:01.95 
  151      F137 shawntel tangonan  12 Roosevelt                   25:03.30 
  152      F155 Skye Ombac         9  Waiakea                     25:08.60 
  153      F106 Cindy Le           12 McKinley                    25:14.65 
  154       F55 Kaitlyn Grimm      11 Kalaheo                     25:17.10 
  155       F56 Emma Morris        9  Kalaheo                     25:21.35 
  156       F49 Samantha Shipley   11 Kahuku                      26:07.25 
  157   86  F33 Kimberly Kishimoto 12 Honokaa                     26:56.90 

                             Honolulu Marathon
                                   HHSAA
                  Hawaii State Cross Country Championship

                  *********** TEAM SCORE Girls **********

  1. Punahou                    
            2    9   10   11   16  (17) (18) =    48
         Elli Brady, Julia Brand, Kyleigh Mann, Melissa Wong, Noe Lum, Hallie
         Lam, Jaime Durso
  2. Hawaii Preparatory         
            7    8   13   15   27  (37) (45) =    70
         Zoe Sims, Kela Vargas, Kristiana Van Pernis, Emily Evans, Mariah
         Haight, Sam Neal, Hana Scully
  3. Kamehameha-Kapalama        
            6   25   26   30   31  (49) (55) =   118
         Jessica Johnson, Krystan Kea Brown, Awapuhi Lee, Liana Dollar, Janelle
         Stone, Kamalei Lee, Nicole Oka
  4. Seabury                    
            1   14   35   39   41  (59) (63) =   130
         Dakota Grossman, Gracie Peck, Lea Lundblad, Kailea Tracy-Visintain,
         Dylan Ross, justine malek, Olivia Pagel
  5. Mililani                   
            5   12   40   43   48  (74) (78) =   148
         Kimberly Pugliese, Courtney Garner, Taylor Suwa, Taylor Sinn, Jaclyn
         Knaus, Kelsey Painter, Alyssa Stiles
  6. Hawaii Baptist Academy     
            3   23   34   42   47  (72) (83) =   149
         Heidi Nicholls, Aimee Uyehara, Keri-Ann Ogoshi, Elise Uyehara, Jamie
         Takushi, Kori Higashiya, Shelby Tanaka
  7. Iolani                     
            4   20   33   50   53  (61) (66) =   160
         Breanne Ball, Hana Tomozawa, taylor kipilii, Valerie Pyun, Casey
         Morrissey, Paige Omura, Chaynna Guinto
  8. Leilehua                   
           29   32   36   65   76  (81)      =   238
         Rachel Morihara, Katelyn LaCamera, Rhiannon Cleveland, Shelby Hill,
         Lashondra Maddox, Ta'tianna Moore
  9. Pearl City                 
           19   44   52   56   75  (80)      =   246
         Maile Shigemasa, Sara Ng, Merrie Oshiro, Jacqueline Chong,
         Adrienne Jean Sylva, Renee Lum
 10. Baldwin                    
           24   38   57   62   67  (68) (79) =   248
         Ellisa Bio, Eunice Park, Annette Kinchiro, Christina Wine, Alicia
         Morris-Schmidth, Keisha Mateo, lyndsey miyamoto
 11. Maui High                  
           22   51   54   60   64  (73)      =   251
         Lyssa Freitas, Danzen May Llaneza, Cjay Pardo, Michelle Gima, Briana
         Garalde, Tiffany Keau
 12. Hilo                       
           28   46   58   69   70            =   271
         Carmen Garson-Shumway, Shalila De Bournmont, Kaylee Rapoza, Karina
         Lawrence, Raycee Cooke
 13. Honokaa                    
           21   71   77   82   84  (85) (86) =   335
         Tialana Greenwell, Hildang Adona, Katie Aguilar, Monica Carlos, Kelly
         Greenwell, Allie Shiraki, Kimberly Kishimoto

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada