RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Meet 2 Bangor - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Meet 2 Bangor

#1 23 April 2011 02:15 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1306
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
                       PVC Meet #1 at Bangor - 4/22/2011                       
                              Bangor High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 -- Robbie Hebert             SO Fort Kent               X34.88  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Manuel              FR Bangor                   12.01   2  10   
  2 Spencer Traylor           SR Penquis                  12.05   2   8   
  3 Cody Weaver               JR Central                  12.32   1   6   
  4 Anthony Jackson           JR Brewer                   12.32   1   4   
  5 Ray Bessette              SR Brewer                   12.35   3   2   
  6 Shayne Emery              JR Penquis                  12.56   4   1   
  7 Darren Lewis              JR Penquis                  12.58   5 
  8 Kiyoshi Kuniyoshi         SO GSA                      12.63   3 
  9 Cody Herbest              SO Penquis                  12.75   8 
 10 Anthony Underhill         FR Central                  12.77   1 
 11 Brody Valley              SO Brewer                   12.77   1 
 12 Lucas Grinnell            SR Penquis                  12.78   3 
 13 Dylan Moore               SO Central                  12.79   1 
 14 Grady Markie              SR Mattanawcook             12.83   4 
 15 Alec Wortman              FR Brewer                   12.92   4 
 16 Nick Doolittle            SR GSA                      12.97   2 
 17 Nick Ivey                 SR Bangor                   13.02   6 
 18 Michael Ogbonna           FR Brewer                   13.11   5 
 19 Jacob O'Donnell           SR Brewer                   13.15   3 
 20 Joseph Davis              SO Brewer                   13.18   6 
 21 Marcus Adams                 Bangor                   13.20  10 
 22 Manny Bonataks            FR Bangor                   13.22  10 
 23 Cody Blier                SO Bangor                   13.22   3 
 24 Abraham Ziner             SO GSA                      13.24   5 
 25 Stephen Lilly             JR Old Town                 13.34   5 
 26 Will Chesley              JR Mattanawcook             13.34   1 
 27 Cullen Cassidy            FR Bangor                   13.41  10 
 28 Cevonte Johnson           FR Penquis                  13.41   8 
 29 Ethan Crocker             SO Central                  13.61   2 
 30 Josh Fraser                  Old Town                 13.72   6 
 31 Matt Colley               JR Brewer                   13.76   6 
 32 David Hansen              FR Mattanawcook             13.78   7 
 33 Nathan Fitzpatrick        SO Brewer                   13.79   6 
 34 Jason Durant              SO Penquis                  13.84   8 
 35 Adam Letourneau           SO Old Town                 13.88   9 
 36 Adam Oko                  SO Central                  13.95   2 
 37 Ian Hall                  SO Brewer                   14.08   8 
 38 Kineo Wallace             SO Penquis                  14.14   7 
 39 Ethan Smith               JR Central                  14.19   3 
 40 Devon Oppedisano          FR Brewer                   14.23   8 
 41 Thomas Clarke             JR Penquis                  14.24   7 
 42 Timothy Gould             FR Old Town                 14.30   5 
 43 Kevin Luu                 SO Bangor                   14.49  10 
 44 Phil Shannon              JR Mattanawcook             14.55   7 
 45 Gavin Decontie            FR Old Town                 14.75   9 
 46 Thomas Diaz               FR Penquis                  14.76   8 
 47 Christopher Brownell      JR Central                  14.82   4 
 48 Robert Norton             JR Central                  15.01   4 
 49 Matt Coleman              SR Brewer                   15.28   5 
 50 Nick Moeller              SR Old Town                 15.43   9 
 51 Jamie Moore               SR GSA                      15.57   6 
 52 Nick Gaudet               FR Old Town                 15.67   9 
 -- Jake Lavangie             SO Mattanawcook                FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Weaver               JR Central                  24.33   1  10   
  2 Anthony Jackson           JR Brewer                   24.99   1   8   
  3 Spencer Levesque          SR Fort Kent                25.23   1   6   
  4 Lee Jackson               JR Old Town                 25.32   1   4   
  5 Cody Herbest              SO Penquis                  25.47   4   2   
  6 Nick Ivey                 SR Bangor                   25.67   2   1   
  7 Dylan Moore               SO Central                  26.17   1 
  8 Marcus Adams                 Bangor                   26.32   5 
  9 Will Chesley              JR Mattanawcook             26.48   1 
 10 Abraham Ziner             SO GSA                      26.65   3 
 11 Joseph Davis              SO Brewer                   26.68   2 
 12 Michael Ogbonna           FR Brewer                   26.91   4 
 13 Austin Comeau             FR Old Town                 26.93   2 
 14 Anthony Underhill         FR Central                  27.13   2 
 15 Cullen Cassidy            FR Bangor                   27.19   5 
 16 Cevonte Johnson           FR Penquis                  27.35   4 
 17 Nick Pelletier            FR Brewer                   27.65   4 
 18 Ethan Crocker             SO Central                  28.12   2 
 19 Thomas Weyeneth           JR Fort Kent                28.13   3 
 20 Kineo Wallace             SO Penquis                  28.44   2 
 21 Steven Loftin             FR Brewer                   28.96   4 
 22 Nick Ramsey               JR Brewer                   29.15   4 
 23 Devon Oppedisano          FR Brewer                   29.35   5 
 24 Timothy Gould             FR Old Town                 29.72   3 
 25 Kaleb Dorr                SO Central                  29.89   5 
 26 Quinn Mitchell            JR GSA                      30.19   3 
 -- Paul Ferreira             SO GSA                     X27.28   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Weaver               JR Central                  53.94   1  10   
  2 Peter Manuel              FR Bangor                   54.96   1   8   
  3 Josh Stone                SR Brewer                   56.97   1   6   
  4 Nick Ivey                 SR Bangor                   57.17   1   4   
  5 Joseph Hayden             SO Brewer                   58.26   2   2   
  6 Jake Lavangie             SO Mattanawcook             58.61   1   1   
  7 Harvard Bridges           SR GSA                      59.41   2 
  8 Sam Eley                  SR GSA                    1:00.09   2 
  9 Austin Comeau             FR Old Town               1:00.56   4 
 10 Kyle Dupuis               FR Old Town               1:00.93   3 
 11 William Kinsman           JR Penquis                1:01.41   3 
 12 Cullen Cassidy            FR Bangor                 1:02.30   5 
 13 Jacob O'Donnell           SR Brewer                 1:02.97   2 
 14 Kineo Wallace             SO Penquis                1:04.72   1 
 15 Nick Ramsey               JR Brewer                 1:05.58   2 
 16 Nathan Fitzpatrick        SO Brewer                 1:05.62   3 
 17 Loriman Looke             FR GSA                    1:06.26   2 
 18 Steven Loftin             FR Brewer                 1:08.45   3 
 19 Benny Fishman             JR Fort Kent              1:12.13   3 
 20 Thomas Diaz               FR Penquis                1:12.77   4 
 21 Alex Speranza             SO GSA                    1:14.55   4 
 22 Kyle Mason                FR Bangor                 1:21.87   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Robbie Hebert             SO Fort Kent             X3:04.01  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Guiod                JR Mattanawcook           2:07.77   10   
  2 Ben Plohr                 JR GSA                    2:07.87    8   
  3 Trey Williams             JR Brewer                 2:09.46    6   
  4 Jonathan Stanhope         FR Bangor                 2:10.19    4   
  5 Drew VanSteenberghe       JR Old Town               2:12.01    2   
  6 Jonathan Belanger         JR Bangor                 2:15.43    1   
  7 Joseph Belanger           SO Bangor                 2:19.86  
  8 Paul Rudnicki             SR Bangor                 2:21.34  
  9 James Johnson             SR Brewer                 2:25.47  
 10 Matt Foster               SR Old Town               2:26.02  
 11 Garrett Johnson           FR Bangor                 2:26.86  
 12 Nick Turner               FR Brewer                 2:27.95  
 13 Ben Salinas               FR Bangor                 2:28.05  
 14 William Kinsman           JR Penquis                2:28.32  
 15 Corben Green              SR Fort Kent              2:32.00  
 16 Caleb Halverson-Fried     FR Bangor                 2:32.33  
 17 Sam Johnson               FR Brewer                 2:32.41  
 18 Tristan Walden            FR Brewer                 2:33.32  
 19 Luke Rand                 FR Brewer                 2:34.33  
 20 Travis Chappelle          JR Old Town               2:44.62  
 21 Matthew Jacobs            FR Brewer                 2:46.42  
 22 Thomas Diaz               FR Penquis                2:53.34  
 23 Josh Gunn                 FR Brewer                 2:54.52  
 24 Sean Nystrom              SO Greenville HS          2:59.65  
 25 Kyle Mason                FR Bangor                 3:11.61  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Stanhope         FR Bangor                 4:48.72   10   
  2 Matt Guiod                JR Mattanawcook           4:53.52    8   
  3 Jonathan Belanger         JR Bangor                 4:58.98    6   
  4 Drew VanSteenberghe       JR Old Town               5:02.92    4   
  5 Ben Hafford               SR Brewer                 5:03.85    2   
  6 John Herlihy              JR Brewer                 5:05.65    1   
  7 Paul Rudnicki             SR Bangor                 5:10.35  
  8 Garrett Johnson           FR Bangor                 5:13.62  
  9 Joseph Belanger           SO Bangor                 5:15.96  
 10 Alex Drummond             SR Penquis                5:16.90  
 11 Tristan Walden            FR Brewer                 5:18.53  
 12 Caleb Halverson-Fried     FR Bangor                 5:19.06  
 13 Sam Johnson               FR Brewer                 5:23.29  
 14 Matt Foster               SR Old Town               5:25.20  
 15 Ben Avery                 SR GSA                    5:36.30  
 16 Nick Turner               FR Brewer                 5:39.87  
 17 Luke Rand                 FR Brewer                 5:45.17  
 18 Philip Shaheen            FR GSA                    5:47.18  
 19 Ben Salinas               FR Bangor                 5:58.91  
 20 Grant Goodwin             SO Central                5:59.08  
 21 Manny Bonataks            FR Bangor                 6:04.65  
 22 Matthew Jacobs            FR Brewer                 6:21.00  
 23 Josh Gunn                 FR Brewer                 6:33.86  
 24 Sean Nystrom              SO Greenville HS          6:55.58  
 -- Steve Morrill             SR Greenville HS              DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Stanhope         FR Bangor                11:15.20   10   
  2 John Herlihy              JR Brewer                11:25.15    8   
  3 Ben Hafford               SR Brewer                11:30.04    6   
  4 Steve Morrill             SR Greenville HS         11:37.97    4   
  5 Josh Wheeler              SO Mattanawcook          11:38.44    2   
  6 Mark Proulx               JR Brewer                12:34.47    1   
  7 Grant Goodwin             SO Central               12:37.50  
  8 Adam Oko                  SO Central               12:37.52  
  9 Joey Fishman              SR Fort Kent             13:21.21  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tristan Wortman           SR Brewer                   15.92   1  10   
  2 Ben Plohr                 JR GSA                      16.56   1   8   
  3 Jared St. Peter           SO Central                  17.38   1   6   
  4 Spencer Valley            SO Brewer                   17.97   2   4   
  5 Isaac Ocana               SO Mattanawcook             18.19   1   2   
  6 Cody Blier                SO Bangor                   18.88   1   1   
  7 Kyle Dupuis               FR Old Town                 19.07   2 
  8 Dominic Martin            SO Bangor                   19.45   1 
  9 Andrew Fournier           SO Bangor                   19.54   2 
 10 Mark Moellentin           JR Brewer                   20.03   2 
 11 Nick Pelletier            FR Brewer                   21.84   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Leithiser            SR Old Town                 40.81   1  10   
  2 Spencer Valley            SO Brewer                   44.94   2   8   
  3 Jared St. Peter           SO Central                  47.21   1   6   
  4 Dominic Martin            SO Bangor                   47.69   1   4   
  5 Cody Blier                SO Bangor                   48.52   1   2   
  6 Isaac Ocana               SO Mattanawcook             48.78   1   1   
  7 Mark Moellentin           JR Brewer                   48.87   2 
  8 Jacob Pelkey              JR Mattanawcook             50.23   2 
  9 Nils Wahlstom             SO Bangor                   50.41   3 
 10 Andrew Fournier           SO Bangor                   50.62   2 
 11 Nick Pelletier            FR Brewer                   52.21   2 
 12 Tommy Townley             SO Bangor                   52.53   3 
 13 Joey Fishman              SR Fort Kent                54.72   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewer High School  'A'                               47.53   1  10   
     1) Anthony Jackson JR              2) Brody Valley SO                
     3) Ray Bessette SR                 4) Tristan Wortman SR             
  2 Old Town High School  'A'                             47.57   1   8   
     1) Stephen Lilly JR                2) Lee Jackson JR                 
     3) Daniel Rivers JR                4) Jake Leithiser SR              
  3 Penquis Valley High School  'A'                       48.15   2   6   
     1) Darren Lewis JR                 2) Cody Herbest SO                
     3) Spencer Traylor SR              4) Shayne Emery JR                
  4 Central High School  'A'                              48.54   1   4   
     1) Christian Duncan SO             2) Jared St. Peter SO             
     3) Cody Weaver JR                  4) Dylan Moore SO                 
  5 Bangor High School  'A'                               48.60   1   2   
     1) Peter Manuel FR                 2) Nate Ivey JR                   
     3) Dominic Martin SO               4) Nick Ivey SR                   
  6 Fort Kent Community HS  'A'                           51.38   1   1   
     1) Thomas Weyeneth JR              2) Ted Martin FR                  
     3) Corben Green SR                 4) Spencer Levesque SR            
  7 Old Town High School  'B'                             51.79   2 
     1) Austin Comeau FR                2) Kyle Dupuis FR                 
     3) Timothy Gould FR                4) Zachary LaBree SR              
  8 Penquis Valley High School  'B'                       56.28   2 
     1) William Kinsman JR              2) Kineo Wallace SO               
     3) Thomas Diaz FR                  4) Cevonte Johnson FR             
  9 Old Town High School  'C'                             57.84   2 
     1) Adam Letourneau SO              2) Travis Chappelle JR            
     3) Nick Gaudet FR                  4) Gavin Decontie FR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer High School  'A'                             3:54.50   10   
     1) Brody Valley SO                 2) Mark Moellentin JR             
     3) Trey Williams JR                4) Josh Stone SR                  
  2 Bangor High School  'A'                             3:54.79    8   
     1) Jonathan Belanger JR            2) Dominic Martin SO              
     3) Nils Wahlstom SO                4) Peter Manuel FR                
  3 Old Town High School  'A'                           4:03.77    6   
     1) Lee Jackson JR                  2) Matt Foster SR                 
     3) Kyle Dupuis FR                  4) Drew VanSteenberghe JR         
  4 George Stevens Academy  'A'                         4:06.75    4   
     1) Sam Eley SR                     2) Abraham Ziner SO               
     3) Paul Ferreira SO                4) Ben Avery SR                   
  5 Fort Kent Community HS  'A'                         4:07.51    2   
     1) Thomas Weyeneth JR              2) Corben Green SR                
     3) Ted Martin FR                   4) Spencer Levesque SR            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattanawcook Academy  'A'                           8:58.23   10   
     1) Jake Lavangie SO                2) Isaac Ocana SO                 
     3) Josh Wheeler SO                 4) Matt Guiod JR                  
  2 Brewer High School  'A'                             9:26.06    8   
     1) Trey Williams JR                2) James Johnson SR               
     3) Josh Stone SR                   4) Mark Proulx JR                 
  3 George Stevens Academy  'A'                        10:25.56    6   
     1) Ben Avery SR                    2) Philip Shaheen FR              
     3) Loriman Looke FR                4) Nate Cole SO                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Leithiser            SR Old Town               6-00.00   10   
  2 Josh Stone                SR Brewer                 5-06.00    8   
  3 Ray Bessette              SR Brewer                 5-06.00    6   
  4 Jake Lavangie             SO Mattanawcook           5-04.00    2.33
  4 Shayne Emery              JR Penquis                5-04.00    2.33
  4 Ozzy Degnan               FR Bangor                 5-04.00    2.33
  7 Christian Duncan          SO Central                5-04.00  
  7 Lucas Grinnell            SR Penquis                5-04.00  
  7 Nick Doolittle            SR GSA                    5-04.00  
  9 Jacob Pelkey              JR Mattanawcook           5-02.00  
 11 Nils Wahlstom             SO Bangor                 5-00.00  
 11 Josh Wheeler              SO Mattanawcook           5-00.00  
 11 Zachary LaBree            SR Old Town               5-00.00  
 14 Nick Ramsey               JR Brewer                 4-10.00  
 14 Anthony DiAngelo          SR Greenville HS          4-10.00  
 14 Grady Markie              SR Mattanawcook           4-10.00  
 17 Steven Loftin             FR Brewer                 4-08.00  
 17 Jacob O'Donnell           SR Brewer                 4-08.00  
 19 Nick Turner               FR Brewer                 4-06.00  
 -- Christopher Brownell      JR Central                     NH  
 -- Benny Fishman             JR Fort Kent                   NH  
 -- Mark Moellentin           JR Brewer                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tristan Wortman           SR Brewer                13-02.00   10   
  2 Mackenzie Bowen           JR Old Town              11-00.00    8   
  3 Zachary LaBree            SR Old Town              10-00.00    6   
  4 Nate Ivey                 JR Bangor                10-00.00    4   
  5 Alec Wortman              FR Brewer                 9-06.00    2   
  6 Zachary Stanwood          SO Bangor                 8-06.00    1   
  7 Joseph Hayden             SO Brewer                 8-06.00  
  8 Jake Condon               SO Brewer                 8-00.00  
  9 Travis Chappelle          JR Old Town               8-00.00  
 10 Joseph Davis              SO Brewer                 8-00.00  
 11 Ozzy Degnan               FR Bangor                 8-00.00  
 12 Matt Colley               JR Brewer                 7-06.00  
 -- Tommy Townley             SO Bangor                      NH  
 -- Garrett Johnson           FR Bangor                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Leithiser            SR Old Town              19-09.50   10   
  2 Anthony Jackson           JR Brewer                19-00.50    8   
  3 Christian Duncan          SO Central               18-08.00    6   
  4 Grady Markie              SR Mattanawcook          18-06.50    4   
  5 Shayne Emery              JR Penquis               18-03.75    2   
  6 Lee Jackson               JR Old Town              17-08.75    1   
  7 Ray Bessette              SR Brewer                17-07.75  
  8 Andy Prusaitis               Bangor                16-09.50  
  9 Spencer Valley            SO Brewer                16-08.25  
 10 Spencer Traylor           SR Penquis               16-07.50  
 11 Nick Doolittle            SR GSA                   16-06.00  
 12 Stephen Lilly             JR Old Town              16-02.50  
 13 Daniel Rivers             JR Old Town              16-01.50  
 13 Jason Durant              SO Penquis               16-01.50  
 15 Alex Drummond             SR Penquis               15-10.75  
 16 Anthony DiAngelo          SR Greenville HS         15-10.00  
 17 Isaac Ocana               SO Mattanawcook          15-07.50  
 18 Matt DiAngelo             FR Greenville HS         15-07.00  
 19 Mackenzie Bowen           JR Old Town              15-01.00  
 20 Ted Martin                FR Fort Kent             14-11.00  
 20 Alex Szwez                SO GSA                   14-11.00  
 22 Zachary Stanwood          SO Bangor                14-10.00  
 23 Nils Wahlstom             SO Bangor                14-03.50  
 24 Anthony Underhill         FR Central               14-03.25  
 25 Tommy Townley             SO Bangor                14-00.75  
 26 Josh Wheeler              SO Mattanawcook          14-00.25  
 27 Josh Fraser                  Old Town              13-09.75  
 28 Adam Letourneau           SO Old Town              13-02.25  
 29 David Hansen              FR Mattanawcook          12-09.50  
 30 Jamie Moore               SR GSA                   12-08.25  
 31 Thomas Weyeneth           JR Fort Kent             12-06.50  
 32 Christopher Brownell      JR Central               12-05.00  
 33 Kevin Luu                 SO Bangor                12-03.50  
 34 Timothy Gould             FR Old Town              11-11.25  
 35 Phil Shannon              JR Mattanawcook          11-09.25  
 36 Brady House               JR Mattanawcook          11-07.00  
 37 Nick Gaudet               FR Old Town              11-04.00  
 38 Nick Moeller              SR Old Town              11-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tristan Wortman           SR Brewer                39-00.25   10   
  2 Spencer Traylor           SR Penquis               38-00.75    8   
  3 Daniel Rivers             JR Old Town              36-06.50    6   
  4 Anthony DiAngelo          SR Greenville HS         33-09.75    4   
  5 Christian Duncan          SO Central               33-03.00    2   
  6 Jacob Pelkey              JR Mattanawcook          33-00.00    1   
  7 Alex Drummond             SR Penquis               32-08.50  
  8 Matt Colley               JR Brewer                29-06.75  
  9 Dylan Bouchard            SR Greenville HS         25-09.50  
 -- Alec Wortman              FR Brewer                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Grindle             JR Bangor                40-02.50   10   
  2 Elijah Hughes             JR Bangor                38-11.50    8   
  3 Ethan Smith               JR Central               36-00.00    6   
  4 Peter Wilcox              JR Old Town              35-08.50    4   
  5 Darren Lewis              JR Penquis               35-05.50    2   
  6 Scott Murray              SO Bangor                33-01.50    1   
  7 Ted Martin                FR Fort Kent             32-08.00  
  8 Brady Bubar               SO Central               32-04.00  
  9 Christian Horlieca        SO Central               32-01.00  
 10 Carson Spencer            SR Fort Kent             31-11.50  
 11 Ian Hall                  SO Brewer                31-11.00  
 12 Ryan Ramsdell             SR Bangor                31-09.50  
 13 Kody Favreau              FR Greenville HS         30-08.00  
 14 Benjamin Brown            FR Central               30-07.00  
 15 Dylan Cyr                 SR Brewer                30-06.50  
 15 Colby Darling             SR Central               30-06.50  
 15 Shane McSwine             JR Penquis               30-06.50  
 18 Justin Moulton            JR Penquis               30-05.50  
 19 Joshua Stanhope           JR Penquis               30-05.00  
 20 Zac Slagle                FR Penquis               29-10.50  
 21 Brady House               JR Mattanawcook          29-06.50  
 21 Alex Whorton              FR Bangor                29-06.50  
 23 Nicholas Guidi            SR Penquis               29-01.00  
 23 Mike Dionne               SR Brewer                29-01.00  
 25 Carl Gustafson            SR Mattanawcook          28-11.50  
 26 Chris Duplisea            FR Bangor                28-07.50  
 27 Brady Smith               SR Brewer                28-06.00  
 28 Gabe Wiseman              SO Bangor                27-11.00  
 29 Evan Roy                  JR Old Town              27-08.00  
 30 Matt Coleman              SR Brewer                27-04.00  
 31 Zak Plouffe-Vogel         SO GSA                   26-00.00  
 32 Logan Speranza            SR GSA                   25-10.00  
 33 Benjamin Brewer           JR Central               25-08.50  
 34 George Billing            SR Greenville HS         25-05.00  
 35 Jake McSwine              FR Penquis               24-11.50  
 36 Sam Hanscom               FR Brewer                24-11.00  
 37 Paul Young                SO Central               23-10.00  
 38 Josh McNally              SO Brewer                22-05.50  
 39 James Swales              FR Bangor                22-01.00  
 40 Phil Shannon              JR Mattanawcook          21-06.50  
 41 Cody Vigue                FR Brewer                20-00.00  
 42 Luke Allen                SO Brewer                17-05.00  
 -- Travis Beem               FR Central                   FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott Murray              SO Bangor                  112-04   10   
  2 Tyler Grindle             JR Bangor                   98-03    8   
  3 Carson Spencer            SR Fort Kent                97-07    6   
  4 Nicholas Guidi            SR Penquis                  93-01    4   
  5 Shane McSwine             JR Penquis                  92-08    2   
  6 Christian Horlieca        SO Central                  90-01    1   
  7 Peter Wilcox              JR Old Town                 87-10  
  8 Ian Hall                  SO Brewer                   87-04  
  9 Colby Darling             SR Central                  85-03  
 10 Elijah Hughes             JR Bangor                   82-08  
 11 Gabe Wiseman              SO Bangor                   80-03  
 12 Ryan Ramsdell             SR Bangor                   79-02  
 13 Brady Bubar               SO Central                  78-08  
 14 Kevin Stafford            SR Greenville HS            78-03  
 15 Zac Slagle                FR Penquis                  78-00  
 16 Thomas Clarke             JR Penquis                  77-06  
 17 Chris Duplisea            FR Bangor                   75-09  
 18 Alex Whorton              FR Bangor                   75-03  
 19 Sam Hanscom               FR Brewer                   74-07  
 20 Carl Gustafson            SR Mattanawcook             73-03  
 21 George Billing            SR Greenville HS            72-04  
 22 Zak Plouffe-Vogel         SO GSA                      72-00  
 23 Ethan Smith               JR Central                  70-11  
 24 Brady House               JR Mattanawcook             69-06  
 25 Josh McNally              SO Brewer                   67-02  
 26 Benjamin Brown            FR Central                  66-07  
 27 Sean Nystrom              SO Greenville HS            66-03  
 28 Quinn Mitchell            JR GSA                      66-00  
 29 Dylan Bouchard            SR Greenville HS            65-11  
 30 James Swales              FR Bangor                   65-04  
 31 Paul Young                SO Central                  65-00  
 32 Evan Roy                  JR Old Town                 62-03  
 33 David Hansen              FR Mattanawcook             61-02  
 34 Daniel Rivers             JR Old Town                 60-02  
 35 Benjamin Brewer           JR Central                  58-09  
 36 Jake McSwine              FR Penquis                  57-08  
 37 Matt DiAngelo             FR Greenville HS            57-07  
 38 Mike Dionne               SR Brewer                   56-08  
 39 Joshua Stanhope           JR Penquis                  51-02  
 40 Logan Speranza            SR GSA                      50-03  
 41 Benny Fishman             JR Fort Kent                50-00  
 42 Cody Vigue                FR Brewer                   41-03  
 43 Luke Allen                SO Brewer                   39-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Prusaitis               Bangor                  141-06   10   
  2 Peter Wilcox              JR Old Town                124-03    8   
  3 Ben Hafford               SR Brewer                  116-02    6   
  4 Dylan Cyr                 SR Brewer                  114-03    4   
  5 Zachary Stanwood          SO Bangor                  109-08    2   
  6 Zachary LaBree            SR Old Town                108-07    1   
  7 Jason Durant              SO Penquis                 105-09  
  8 Colby Darling             SR Central                 104-02  
  9 Harvard Bridges           SR GSA                     103-11  
 10 Gabe Wiseman              SO Bangor                  103-04  
 10 Christian Horlieca        SO Central                 103-04  
 12 Carson Spencer            SR Fort Kent               101-02  
 12 Carl Gustafson            SR Mattanawcook            101-02  
 14 Scott Murray              SO Bangor                  100-02  
 15 Brady Bubar               SO Central                  97-00  
 16 Brady Smith               SR Brewer                   93-11  
 17 Will Chesley              JR Mattanawcook             93-10  
 18 Kevin Stafford            SR Greenville HS            92-04  
 18 Kody Favreau              FR Greenville HS            92-04  
 20 Paul Young                SO Central                  90-09  
 21 Tyler Grindle             JR Bangor                   89-03  
 22 Ryan Ramsdell             SR Bangor                   87-11  
 23 Brady House               JR Mattanawcook             85-11  
 24 Benjamin Brown            FR Central                  85-05  
 25 Alex Whorton              FR Bangor                   84-00  
 26 Nicholas Guidi            SR Penquis                  80-00  
 27 Matt Coleman              SR Brewer                   77-11  
 28 Ethan Smith               JR Central                  77-04  
 29 Elijah Hughes             JR Bangor                   75-02  
 30 Justin Moulton            JR Penquis                  74-08  
 31 Zac Slagle                FR Penquis                  71-11  
 32 Benjamin Brewer           JR Central                  70-09  
 33 Sam Hanscom               FR Brewer                   67-01  
 34 Nick Moeller              SR Old Town                 62-11  
 35 Logan Speranza            SR GSA                      55-01  
 36 Cody Vigue                FR Brewer                   33-01  
 37 Luke Allen                SO Brewer                   25-06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brody Valley              SO Brewer                10:25.96   10   
  2 Jake Condon               SO Brewer                10:34.20    8   
 -- Kaleb Dorr                SO Central                    DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ally Vanidestine          SO Bangor                   13.06   1  10   
  2 Kayla Brooks              SR Old Town                 13.29   1   8   
  3 Tiffany Gray              FR Bangor                   13.53   1   6   
  4 Rachel Craig              SO Brewer                   13.58   1   4   
  5 Anna Hayden               SR Bangor                   13.88   1   2   
  6 Katie DeShane             SR Old Town                 13.99   2   1   
  7 Laken Thomas              JR Bangor                   14.06   1 
  8 Synclaire Tasker          FR Brewer                   14.25   6 
  9 Sara Hall                 FR Old Town                 14.28   3 
 10 Shanika Davis             FR Bangor                   14.52  11 
 11 Vika Grindle              SR GSA                      14.56   4 
 12 Morgan Johnson            SO Bangor                   14.58   2 
 13 Samantha McLaughlin       JR Old Town                 14.68   5 
 14 Katerina Dagher           FR Bangor                   14.80  11 
 15 Zoie Trussell             JR Old Town                 14.83   4 
 16 Emily Armour              JR Penquis                  14.94   5 
 17 Megan Pike                FR Brewer                   14.99   8 
 18 Sammi Severance           FR Bangor                   14.99  10 
 19 Courtney McAlpine         JR Mattanawcook             15.12   2 
 20 Mary Hamilton             JR Old Town                 15.13   6 
 21 Courtney Burris           SO Mattanawcook             15.13   4 
 22 Carissa StLouis           FR Greenville HS            15.17   6 
 23 Jasmine Getchell          FR Brewer                   15.21   3 
 24 Dayna Duffey              SR Bangor                   15.28   3 
 25 Kayla Day                 SO Old Town                 15.31   3 
 26 Kate Rawson               FR Old Town                 15.36   5 
 27 Brooklin Eaton            FR GSA                      15.36   9 
 28 Emily Illingworth         SO Brewer                   15.37   6 
 29 Molly Wypyski             SO Brewer                   15.46   7 
 30 Sierra Chapman            SO Greenville HS            15.48   7 
 31 Misty Belanger            FR Old Town                 15.49   9 
 32 Sierra Murray             JR Greenville HS            15.50   6 
 33 Robyn Weyeneth            FR Fort Kent                15.56   2 
 34 Miranda Gifford           FR Old Town                 15.71   4 
 35 Sidney Richardson         SR Greenville HS            15.78   5 
 36 Cara Rudnichi             SR Bangor                   15.98  11 
 37 Amanda Moir               JR GSA                      16.16   2 
 38 Ashley Goodine            JR Penquis                  16.23   7 
 39 Emma Burgason             FR Old Town                 16.24   3 
 40 Danielle Harrington       JR Old Town                 16.34   6 
 41 Allison Maidlow           JR Bangor                   16.38   4 
 42 Shannon Larkin            SO GSA                      16.41   8 
 43 Maddy Truax               SO Mattanawcook             16.43   9 
 44 Brooke Lee                SO Old Town                 16.56   5 
 45 Kassidy Chase             FR Central                  16.59   9 
 46 Ashley Hinkley            FR Brewer                   16.83   7 
 47 Hanna Anderson            SO Brewer                   16.93   8 
 48 Mariah Blodgett           SR GSA                      16.97   3 
 49 Aphelion Crampton         FR GSA                      17.08   9 
 50 Katina Dionne             FR Fort Kent                17.21   4 
 51 Gina Watson               JR Brewer                   17.24  10 
 52 Ashley Donlon             JR Penquis                  17.25   7 
 53 Merissa Jordan            JR Mattanawcook             17.28   5 
 54 Nicole Lessard               Central                  17.55  11 
 55 Mackenzie Morel           JR Penquis                  17.61   8 
 56 Isabel Ruffin             FR Penquis                  17.63   8 
 57 Anneka Ortez                 Bangor                   18.01  10 
 58 Jessica Rouleau           JR Penquis                  18.39   8 
 59 Cassidy Chouinard         FR Fort Kent                19.05  10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Teal Jackson              SO Brewer                   26.36   1  10   
  2 Tia Jackson               FR Old Town                 28.25   1   8   
  3 Laken Thomas              JR Bangor                   28.85   1   6   
  4 Gretel Breton             SR Greenville HS            29.72   2   4   
  5 Lexie Achorn              SO Bangor                   29.81   1   2   
  6 Rachel Craig              SO Brewer                   29.82   1   1   
  7 Sara Hall                 FR Old Town                 30.20   3 
  8 Morgan Johnson            SO Bangor                   30.27   2 
  9 Emily Armour              JR Penquis                  30.93   3 
 10 Shanika Davis             FR Bangor                   30.94   7 
 11 Kristen Jones             FR Brewer                   30.98   4 
 12 Sammi Severance           FR Bangor                   31.18   7 
 13 Gigi Witmer               FR Fort Kent                31.31   3 
 14 Dayna Duffey              SR Bangor                   31.32   3 
 15 Jasmine Getchell          FR Brewer                   31.35   2 
 16 Katerina Dagher           FR Bangor                   31.43   7 
 17 Samantha McLaughlin       JR Old Town                 31.45   5 
 18 Emily Illingworth         SO Brewer                   31.80   2 
 19 Emma Nichols              FR Brewer                   31.89   3 
 20 Megan Pike                FR Brewer                   32.18   5 
 21 Samantha Brownell         JR Central                  32.32   4 
 22 Courtney McAlpine         JR Mattanawcook             33.09   3 
 23 Robyn Weyeneth            FR Fort Kent                33.30   2 
 24 Miranda Gifford           FR Old Town                 33.91   5 
 25 Ashley Hinkley            FR Brewer                   34.53   5 
 26 Faith Morneault           SO Fort Kent                34.53   6 
 27 Morgan Forrest            FR Brewer                   34.59   4 
 28 Cara Rudnichi             SR Bangor                   34.64   8 
 29 Hanna Anderson            SO Brewer                   34.75   4 
 30 Kassidy Chase             FR Central                  36.24   6 
 31 Lauren Gregory            SO Central                  36.38   6 
 32 Emily Michaud             FR Brewer                   36.46   4 
 33 Nicole Lessard               Central                  37.76   8 
 34 Gina Watson               JR Brewer                   39.00   7 
 35 Amanda Ouellette          FR Fort Kent                39.16   6 
 36 Anik Tabor                FR Fort Kent                39.79   6 
 37 Anneka Ortez                 Bangor                   40.17   8 
 38 Autumn Bouchard           JR Fort Kent                42.02   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Teal Jackson              SO Brewer                 1:01.20   1  10   
  2 Tia Jackson               FR Old Town               1:03.89   1   8   
  3 Synclaire Tasker          FR Brewer                 1:08.23   2   6   
  4 Anna Hayder                  Bangor                 1:08.36   1   4   
  5 Janelle Portmann          JR Central                1:09.23   1   2   
  6 Alexis Ireland            SO Brewer                 1:09.31   2   1   
  7 Lexie Achorn              SO Bangor                 1:09.49   1 
  8 Heather Albert            JR Fort Kent              1:11.23   1 
  9 Candace Doughty           FR Brewer                 1:14.58   2 
 10 Dayna Duffey              SR Bangor                 1:16.16   3 
 11 Morgan Forrest            FR Brewer                 1:23.48   2 
 12 Emily Michaud             FR Brewer                 1:24.90   2 
 13 Amanda Ouellette          FR Fort Kent              1:33.45   3 
 14 Alexis Rideout            SO Brewer                 1:36.92   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley Marquis             SO Old Town               2:38.22   10   
  2 Shannon Dapice            JR Brewer                 2:46.66    8   
  3 Julia Helleday            JR Brewer                 2:50.06    6   
  4 Angelyn Masters           FR Bangor                 2:51.30    4   
  5 Meaghan Hall              SR Old Town               2:57.51    2   
  6 Pamela Almadova              Bangor                 2:59.27    1   
  7 Whitney Seymour           JR Brewer                 3:00.73  
  8 Carrissa Brackley            Old Town               3:05.96  
  9 Sharlene Maynard          JR Mattanawcook           3:19.50  
 10 Taylor Hobbs              FR Fort Kent              3:30.66  
 11 Julie Cookson             SR Old Town               3:44.13  
 12 Alexis Rideout            SO Brewer                 3:46.41  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angelyn Masters           FR Bangor                 6:08.82   10   
  2 Taylor Roy                FR Brewer                 6:19.38    8   
  3 Pamela Almadova              Bangor                 6:38.10    6   
  4 Kirsten Higgins           FR Bangor                 6:43.89    4   
  5 Scharron Hayden              Bangor                 7:57.67    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikaela King              JR Brewer                14:28.11   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denae Johnson             SO Bangor                   15.37   1  10   
  2 Kayla Brooks              SR Old Town                 17.41   2   8   
  3 Cassie Braithwaite        SO Brewer                   17.72   1   6   
  4 Brooke McLaughlin         SO Brewer                   18.10   1   4   
  5 Elizabeth Burnham         SR Brewer                   19.07   1   2   
  6 Taylor Clark              JR Central                  19.65   1   1   
  7 Logan Wilson              JR Central                  19.69   2 
  8 Erica McPhail             JR Mattanawcook             19.89   1 
  9 Sara Hall                 FR Old Town                 19.90   3 
 10 Mikayla Love              JR Brewer                   20.07   3 
 11 Megan Pelletier           SO Fort Kent                20.31   2 
 12 Courtney McAlpine         JR Mattanawcook             20.53   2 
 13 Catherine Nichols         SR Brewer                   20.82   2 
 14 Samantha Brownell         JR Central                  21.14   3 
 15 Kate Rawson               FR Old Town                 21.29   5 
 16 Rachel Karp               FR Brewer                   21.43   4 
 17 Carli Peat                JR Greenville HS            21.53   3 
 18 Kassidy Chase             FR Central                  21.85   4 
 19 Sharlene Maynard          JR Mattanawcook             22.64   3 
 20 Kayla Reed                SO Brewer                   23.29   4 
 21 Nicole Lessard               Central                  25.77   5 
 22 Mary Ouellette            FR Fort Kent                26.50   5 
 23 Michaela Gagnon           FR Fort Kent                30.26   2 
 24 Leah Bilodeau             SO Greenville HS            32.99   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Maclean             SO Bangor                   49.61   1  10   
  2 Cassie Braithwaite        SO Brewer                   52.36   1   8   
  3 Brooke McLaughlin         SO Brewer                   53.43   1   6   
  4 Logan Wilson              JR Central                  53.93   1   4   
  5 Lucy Jakub                SO GSA                      57.18   1   2   
  6 Rachel Karp               FR Brewer                   57.30   3   1   
  7 Mikaela King              JR Brewer                   58.45   3 
  8 Catherine Nichols         SR Brewer                   58.59   2 
  9 Candace Doughty           FR Brewer                   59.05   2 
 10 Elizabeth Burnham         SR Brewer                   59.35   2 
 11 Megan Pelletier           SO Fort Kent                59.61   1 
 12 Mikayla Love              JR Brewer                 1:00.05   2 
 13 Carli Peat                JR Greenville HS          1:00.98   2 
 14 Carissa StLouis           FR Greenville HS          1:01.06   2 
 -- Michaela Gagnon           FR Fort Kent                   DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bangor High School  'A'                               51.09   1  10   
     1) Denae Johnson SO                2) Laken Thomas JR                
     3) Tiffany Gray FR                 4) Ally Vanidestine SO            
  2 Old Town High School  'A'                             53.71   1   8   
     1) Kayla Brooks SR                 2) Tia Jackson FR                 
     3) Sara Hall FR                    4) Katie DeShane SR               
  3 Brewer High School  'A'                               55.53   1   6   
     1) Cassie Braithwaite SO           2) Alexis Ireland SO              
     3) Jasmine Getchell FR             4) Rachel Craig SO                
  4 Fort Kent Community HS  'A'                           59.29   1   4   
     1) Heather Albert JR               2) Megan Pelletier SO             
     3) Gigi Witmer FR                  4) Robyn Weyeneth FR              
  5 Greenville High School  'A'                         1:00.27   2   2   
     1) Carissa StLouis FR              2) Sierra Murray JR               
     3) Sidney Richardson SR            4) Sierra Chapman SO              
  6 Central High School  'A'                            1:01.22   1   1   
     1) Logan Wilson JR                 2) Lauren Gregory SO              
     3) Samantha Brownell JR            4) Taylor Clark JR                
  7 Old Town High School  'C'                           1:01.46   2 
     1) Samantha McLaughlin JR          2) Misty Belanger FR              
     3) Brooke Lee SO                   4) Miranda Gifford FR             
  8 George Stevens Academy  'A'                         1:01.79   1 
     1) Vika Grindle SR                 2) Amanda Moir JR                 
     3) Shannon Larkin SO               4) Mariah Blodgett SR             
  9 Mattanawcook Academy  'A'                           1:02.14   2 
     1) Sam Miller SO                   2) Merissa Jordan JR              
     3) Courtney McAlpine JR            4) Erica McPhail JR               
 10 Fort Kent Community HS  'B'                         1:12.32   2 
     1) Faith Morneault SO              2) Mary Ouellette FR              
     3) Michaela Gagnon FR              4) Anik Tabor FR                  
 -- Old Town High School  'B'                                DQ   2 
     1) Emma Burgason FR                2) Kate Rawson FR                 
     3) Meaghan Hall SR                 4) Riley Marquis SO               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bangor High School  'A'                             4:30.43   10   
     1) Lexie Achorn SO                 2) Ally Vanidestine SO            
     3) Laken Thomas JR                 4) Denae Johnson SO               
  2 Brewer High School  'A'                             4:38.23    8   
     1) Teal Jackson SO                 2) Brooke McLaughlin SO           
     3) Alexis Ireland SO               4) Candace Doughty FR             
  3 Fort Kent Community HS  'A'                         5:10.70    6   
     1) Mary Ouellette FR               2) Gigi Witmer FR                 
     3) Robyn Weyeneth FR               4) Heather Albert JR              
  4 Old Town High School  'A'                           5:11.29    4   
     1) Meaghan Hall SR                 2) Carrissa Brackley              
     3) Brooke Lee SO                   4) Riley Marquis SO               
  5 George Stevens Academy  'A'                         5:12.97    2   
     1) Vika Grindle SR                 2) Brooke Laprise JR              
     3) Amanda Moir JR                  4) Lucy Jakub SO                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer High School  'A'                            12:24.15   10   
     1) Shannon Dapice JR               2) Julia Helleday JR              
     3) Mikaela King JR                 4) Taylor Roy FR                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Maclean             SO Bangor                 5-00.00   10   
  2 Deanne Krapf              JR Bangor                 4-10.00    8   
  3 Tia Jackson               FR Old Town               4-10.00    6   
  4 Clara Jeffrey             SO Brewer                 4-02.00    4   
  5 Mary Hamilton             JR Old Town               4-02.00    2   
  6 Mariah Blodgett           SR GSA                    4-02.00    1   
  7 Samantha Brownell         JR Central                4-00.00  
  8 Kristen Jones             FR Brewer                 4-00.00  
  9 Courtney Burris           SO Mattanawcook           3-10.00  
 10 Maddy Truax               SO Mattanawcook           3-10.00  
 11 Liana Arquette            JR GSA                    3-08.00  
 12 Julia Helleday            JR Brewer                 3-06.00  
 -- Emma Nichols              FR Brewer                      NH  
 -- Shannon Dapice            JR Brewer                      NH  
 -- Ashley Goodine            JR Penquis                     NH  
 -- Molly Wypyski             SO Brewer                      NH  
 -- Mikayla Love              JR Brewer                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Hayden               SR Bangor                 9-02.00   10   
  2 Grace Maclean             SO Bangor                 8-00.00    8   
  3 Clarissa Hillman          FR Bangor                 8-00.00    6   
  4 Morgan Johnson            SO Bangor                 8-00.00    4   
  5 Elizabeth Burnham         SR Brewer                 7-00.00    2   
  6 Catherine Nichols         SR Brewer                 7-00.00    1   
  7 Jordan Seekins            SO Bangor                 6-00.00  
  8 Nicole Dearing            SO Bangor                 6-00.00  
 -- Haley Prygrocki           SR Old Town                    NH  
 -- Danielle Clark            FR Bangor                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Maclean             SO Bangor                16-00.00   10   
  2 Teal Jackson              SO Brewer                15-07.75    8   
  3 Katie DeShane             SR Old Town              14-11.50    6   
  4 Ally Vanidestine          SO Bangor                14-10.00    4   
  5 Denae Johnson             SO Bangor                14-03.50    2   
  6 Zoie Trussell             JR Old Town              13-11.00    1   
  7 Gretel Breton             SR Greenville HS         13-04.00  
  8 Jordan Seekins            SO Bangor                13-03.50  
  9 Synclaire Tasker          FR Brewer                13-03.00  
 10 Taylor Clark              JR Central               13-00.25  
 11 Deanne Krapf              JR Bangor                12-11.50  
 12 Kate Rawson               FR Old Town              12-10.50  
 13 Sharlene Maynard          JR Mattanawcook          12-09.75  
 14 Courtney Burris           SO Mattanawcook          12-07.00  
 15 Candace Doughty           FR Brewer                12-04.75  
 16 Erica McPhail             JR Mattanawcook          12-02.50  
 17 Misty Belanger            FR Old Town              11-10.50  
 18 Brooke Lee                SO Old Town              11-09.50  
 19 Kayla Day                 SO Old Town              11-06.75  
 20 Emma Burgason             FR Old Town              11-06.50  
 21 Miranda Gifford           FR Old Town              11-05.00  
 22 Danielle Harrington       JR Old Town              11-01.25  
 23 Brooke Laprise            JR GSA                   10-03.75  
 24 Sam Miller                SO Mattanawcook           9-04.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayla Brooks              SR Old Town              34-04.50   10   
  2 Tiffany Gray              FR Bangor                34-03.75    8   
  3 Cassie Braithwaite        SO Brewer                29-11.25    6   
  4 Jordan Seekins            SO Bangor                29-09.75    4   
  5 Katie Gosselin            JR Brewer                29-06.75    2   
  6 Zoie Trussell             JR Old Town              29-02.00    1   
  7 Deanne Krapf              JR Bangor                29-01.75  
  8 Sharlene Maynard          JR Mattanawcook          28-06.25  
  9 Brooke McLaughlin         SO Brewer                28-05.75  
 10 Emma Nichols              FR Brewer                27-09.00  
 11 Taylor Clark              JR Central               26-07.25  
 12 Rachel Karp               FR Brewer                26-02.75  
 13 Jessica Pollard           FR Old Town              25-11.75  
 14 Emma Burgason             FR Old Town              24-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Prygrocki           SR Old Town              33-01.00   10   
  2 Ali King                  FR Old Town              29-02.00    8   
  3 Rebekah Campbell          SR Central               28-02.00    6   
  4 Mckenna Unobskey          SR Bangor                28-01.00    4   
  5 Faith Morneault           SO Fort Kent             27-06.00    2   
  6 Ashley Flint              JR Bangor                26-10.00    1   
  7 Mackenzie Morel           JR Penquis               26-02.50  
  8 Erica McPhail             JR Mattanawcook          24-03.50  
  9 Destiny Bureau            SO Brewer                23-10.00  
 10 Liana Arquette            JR GSA                   23-06.50  
 11 Autumn Gann               SR Greenville HS         23-05.00  
 12 Merissa Jordan            JR Mattanawcook          23-04.00  
 13 Brooke Beck               SO Bangor                22-05.50  
 14 Kaylee Harvey             JR Central               21-05.50  
 15 Colleen Albert               Mattanawcook          21-05.00  
 16 Ashley Donlon             JR Penquis               21-01.00  
 17 Hillary Miller            FR Bangor                20-10.00  
 18 Kristina Leeds            SO Central               20-02.00  
 19 Madison Campbell          JR Bangor                19-08.50  
 20 Cassandra Butler          JR Mattanawcook          19-07.50  
 21 Jessica Rouleau           JR Penquis               19-05.00  
 22 Lauren Nalley             FR Bangor                19-03.50  
 23 Cassidy Chouinard         FR Fort Kent             19-03.00  
 24 Nicole Oliver             FR Bangor                18-02.50  
 25 Isabel Ruffin             FR Penquis               17-11.50  
 26 Catlyn Gustafson          SO Mattanawcook          17-09.00  
 27 Marissa Martin            FR Mattanawcook          17-07.00  
 28 Elizabeth Doyen           SR GSA                   17-06.00  
 29 Yael Schwarzman           FR Bangor                17-05.50  
 30 Sam Miller                SO Mattanawcook          16-04.00  
 31 Taylor Hobbs              FR Fort Kent             15-05.00  
 32 Cassidy Mailman           SO Central               13-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah Campbell          SR Central                 105-10   10   
  2 Mckenna Unobskey          SR Bangor                   81-09    8   
  3 Haley Prygrocki           SR Old Town                 81-01    6   
  4 Ali King                  FR Old Town                 77-01    4   
  5 Kaylee Harvey             JR Central                  75-11    2   
  6 Brooke Beck               SO Bangor                   73-00    1   
  7 Ashley Flint              JR Bangor                   72-01  
  8 Haylie Genoa              SO Greenville HS            63-07  
  9 Mackenzie Morel           JR Penquis                  63-03  
 10 Liana Arquette            JR GSA                      61-02  
 11 Nicole Dearing            SO Bangor                   59-11  
 12 Emily Armour              JR Penquis                  58-08  
 13 Colleen Albert               Mattanawcook             58-04  
 13 Breanna Weston            FR Mattanawcook             58-04  
 15 Jessica Pollard           FR Old Town                 55-07  
 16 Allison Maidlow           JR Bangor                   54-04  
 17 Shanika Davis             FR Bangor                   53-05  
 18 Danika Richardson            Bangor                   52-00  
 19 Hillary Miller            FR Bangor                   50-05  
 20 Tricia Sherman            SO Greenville HS            50-03  
 21 Ashley Donlon             JR Penquis                  50-01  
 22 Madison Campbell          JR Bangor                   49-05  
 23 Cassandra Butler          JR Mattanawcook             49-02  
 24 Clara Jeffrey             SO Brewer                   48-08  
 25 Nicole Oliver             FR Bangor                   48-07  
 26 Kristina Leeds            SO Central                  48-05  
 27 Katina Dionne             FR Fort Kent                48-00  
 28 Lauren Gregory            SO Central                  46-10  
 29 Lauren Nalley             FR Bangor                   46-07  
 30 Destiny Bureau            SO Brewer                   46-04  
 31 Danielle Clark            FR Bangor                   40-07  
 32 Jessica Rouleau           JR Penquis                  40-04  
 33 Isabel Ruffin             FR Penquis                  38-04  
 34 Laura Martin              FR Old Town                 37-10  
 35 Cassidy Mailman           SO Central                  37-05  
 35 Marissa Martin            FR Mattanawcook             37-05  
 37 Elizabeth Doyen           SR GSA                      37-04  
 38 Aphelion Crampton         FR GSA                      31-09  
 39 Gina Watson               JR Brewer                   30-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Prygrocki           SR Old Town                 99-09   10   
  2 Gretel Breton             SR Greenville HS            89-05    8   
  3 Emily Illingworth         SO Brewer                   76-04    6   
  4 Liana Arquette            JR GSA                      76-02    4   
  5 Ali King                  FR Old Town                 74-05    2   
  6 Clarissa Hillman          FR Bangor                   70-11    1   
  7 Colleen Albert               Mattanawcook             69-03  
  8 Merissa Jordan            JR Mattanawcook             67-05  
  8 Rebekah Campbell          SR Central                  67-05  
 10 Laura Martin              FR Old Town                 65-09  
 11 Faith Morneault           SO Fort Kent                61-02  
 12 Yael Schwarzman           FR Bangor                   60-07  
 12 Ashley Flint              JR Bangor                   60-07  
 14 Jami O'Clair              SO Old Town                 60-00  
 15 Kaylee Harvey             JR Central                  58-04  
 16 Tricia Sherman            SO Greenville HS            56-08  
 17 Breanna Weston            FR Mattanawcook             55-08  
 18 Haylie Genoa              SO Greenville HS            53-10  
 19 Destiny Bureau            SO Brewer                   51-09  
 20 Lauren Nalley             FR Bangor                   50-08  
 21 Autumn Gann               SR Greenville HS            49-03  
 22 Kristen Jones             FR Brewer                   48-11  
 23 Marissa Martin            FR Mattanawcook             48-01  
 24 Gabrielle Price           SR Bangor                   46-04  
 25 Jessica Pollard           FR Old Town                 45-07  
 26 Clara Jeffrey             SO Brewer                   40-00  
 27 Hanna Anderson            SO Brewer                   36-06  
 28 Kristina Leeds            SO Central                  36-03  
 29 Cassidy Chouinard         FR Fort Kent                33-04  
 30 Cassidy Mailman           SO Central                  33-03  
 31 Elizabeth Doyen           SR GSA                      32-01  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catlyn Gustafson          SO Mattanawcook          10:46.13   10   
  2 Autumn Bouchard           JR Fort Kent             12:51.94    8   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bangor High School         186        2) Brewer High School        144   
    3) Old Town High School       123        4) Central High School        26   
    5) Fort Kent Community HS      20        6) Greenville High School     14   
    7) Mattanawcook Academy        10        8) George Stevens Academy      9   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brewer High School         168        2) Bangor High School        127.33
    3) Old Town High School        88        4) Central High School        57   
    5) Mattanawcook Academy        41.33     6) Penquis Valley High Schoo  37.33
    7) George Stevens Academy      26        8) Fort Kent Community HS     15   
    9) Greenville High School       8                                           

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada