RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 4 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 4 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 10:14 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2011 09:46 PM
                        Class 4 District 4 - 5/14/2011                         
                                St. Charles, MO                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Amber Alexander     SO Parkway North        5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
  2       Kylie Ellison       JR F.Z.W.               5-04.00    5-02.00    8   
  3       katie lee kitchen   SR F.Z.S.               4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4       Natalie Brisso      SO F.H.                 4-08.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5       Laura Burton        SR Timberland           4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6       Gabrielle Johnson   JR Parkway North        5-02.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7       Lexi Tenny          JR Timberland           5-02.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8       sarah maloney       SR F.Z.S.               4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  9       Melanie Tennyson    SO F.H.N.               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10       Lauren Carlson      FR F.H.                 4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 10       Jenny Boring        SR F.Z.W.               4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 10       Samantha Hoffman    SO Parkway Central      4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 13       Sarah Sanchez       FR Holt                 4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 --       Sarah Hower         JR Parkway Central      4-06.00         NH  
 --       Deann Krufal        SO F.H.N.               4-06.00         NH  
 --       Kelsey Farewell     SO F.Z.E.               4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Josh Jones          SR Troy                 6-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2       Mike Mahoney        JR F.Z.E.               6-02.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3       James Reed          SR Holt                 6-02.00    5-10.00    6   
  4       Josh Budiselich     JR Troy                 5-10.00    5-06.00    4.50 Advances on jumpoff
  4       Donavin Newsom      JR Parkway North        5-08.00    5-06.00    4.50
  6       Vincent Bockhoff    JR F.Z.N.               5-10.00   J5-06.00    2   
  6       Matt Lundberg       JR F.H.C.               5-04.00   J5-06.00    2   
  6       Mike Carter         JR Holt                 5-10.00   J5-06.00    2   
  9       justin smith        SO F.Z.S.               5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10       Joe Mueller         FR F.Z.N.               5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 11       Michael Prince      SR F.H.C.               5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 --       Joe Hampton         JR F.Z.W.               5-04.00         NH  
 --       John Middlebrooks   JR F.Z.W.               5-04.00         NH  
 --       Andre Wooten        SR F.H.N.               6-02.00         NH  
 --       Khalen Fredieu      SO Parkway Central      5-10.00         NH  
 --       Dillion Smith       SO Parkway North        5-06.00         NH  
 --       Robert Hester       SO F.Z.S.               5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Shelby Markum       SR F.Z.N.              11-03.00    9-06.00   10   
  2       Aron Hendin         SR Parkway Central      9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3       Brittney Gerber     SR Timberland           9-00.00   J9-00.00    5.50
  3       Michaela Randolph   SO F.H.N.               9-00.00   J9-00.00    5.50
  5       Danielle Meyer      JR F.H.N.               9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6       Lynette Hull        SR F.Z.E.               7-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7       Erika Hiza          JR F.H.C.               8-06.00    7-06.00    1.50
  7       Nicole Polashek     SR F.Z.W.               8-00.00    7-06.00    1.50
  9       Haley Parker        JR F.H.                 7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10       Haley Decker        JR F.H.C.               8-06.00   J7-06.00  
 11       Courtney Sciarratt  SR Troy                 7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11       Haley Fink          SO F.Z.N.               9-00.00    7-00.00  
 11       Nikki Bogue         JR F.H.                 7-00.00    7-00.00  
 13       Megan Crosby        SO F.Z.E.               7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 13       Lindsay Fiegl       SR Parkway Central      8-00.00   J7-00.00  
 --       Kayla Beasley       FR F.Z.S.               7-00.00         NH  
 --       Megan Plevel        JR Holt                 8-06.00         NH  
 --       Katie Hazel         SR Timberland           7-00.00         NH  
 --       Taylor Vaccaro      FR F.Z.S.               7-06.00         NH  
 --       Alexis Sciarratta   SR Troy                 7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nathan Viehmann     JR F.H.N.              12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2       Alex Foley          JR Holt                12-00.00  J12-00.00    8   
  3       VJ Fitzpatrick      JR F.Z.N.              12-06.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4       Chance Koch         FR Timberland          10-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5       Michael Boll        SR Holt                11-06.00  J11-06.00    4   
  6       Kory Morton         FR F.Z.N.              11-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  7       Jacob Zeier         SO F.Z.S.              11-06.00  J11-00.00    2   
  8       Nick Elieff         SO F.H.                 9-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  9       Dan Burgdorf        FR F.H.N.              11-06.00  J10-06.00  
 10       Ben Tedrick         SR Timberland          12-00.00  J10-06.00  
 11       Zach Lund           JR F.H.C.              10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11       Dustin Rucker       JR Troy                 9-06.00   10-00.00  
 11       James Skorburg      SR Parkway North       10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11       Devin Hughes        SR Parkway North       11-06.00   10-00.00  
 11       Stephen Island      SR F.Z.E.              10-06.00   10-00.00  
 16       Dalton Juern        JR Parkway Central     10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 17       Kyle Byrd           SR F.H.C.              12-00.00    9-06.00  
 17       Matthew Estrada     FR F.Z.S.              10-00.00    9-06.00  
 --       Devon Gatchalian    FR F.Z.W.               9-06.00         NH  
 --       Jeff Fennewald      SO Troy                                 NH  
 --       Florent Sevrin      JR Parkway Central     10-00.00         NH  
 --       Hunter Pulley       SR F.Z.E.              10-00.00         NH  
 --       Kyle Kestler        JR F.Z.W.               9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nataliyah Friar     SO Holt                18-03.00   17-03.00   10   
      17-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Tasha Frazier       FR Parkway Central     16-01.50   16-04.00    8   
      16-04  FOUL  15-10  16-00  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Madeline Burnette   SR Timberland          16-06.50   15-11.50    6   
      14-04.50  15-11.50  15-01  15-07  15-02  15-06.50
  4       Kayla Landwehrmier  FR F.H.                16-03.25   15-10.00    5   
      14-10.50  15-05.75  14-05  15-04.25  15-09.25  15-10
  5       Naomi Bryant        SO Parkway North       14-09.00   15-05.00    4   
      FOUL  14-11.75  15-05  15-03.25  15-03.50  FOUL
  6       Katelyn Arnett      FR F.Z.E.              14-05.00   14-07.50    3   
      12-05.75  13-05  14-07.50  13-02  13-09  14-03
  7       Jesse Hollenbeck    FR Troy                15-04.00   14-07.00    2   
      13-07  14-07  FOUL  12-11.75  13-10  FOUL
  8       Jenna Matye         SO F.H.N.              16-01.00   14-04.75    1   
      13-06.50  13-08.75  14-04.75           
  9       Lindsey McDaniels   SR F.Z.E.              14-06.00   14-02.25  
      13-11.50  14-02.25  13-04  FOUL  13-10.25  13-10.25
 10       Taylor Willer       SR Timberland          15-02.00   14-01.75  
      14-01.25  14-00.75  14-01.75            
 11       Abigail page        SO F.Z.S.              14-06.00   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  13-11  13-10            
 12       Shawn Hannah        JR Parkway Central     14-06.00   13-11.50  
      13-11.50  FOUL  13-10            
 13       Gabrielle Johnson   JR Parkway North       15-02.00   13-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-09.50           
 14       Alex Brinovec       SO F.H.N.              14-08.00   13-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-06.75            
 15       Jenny Boring        SR F.Z.W.              14-01.25   13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-03  13-06.50            
 16       Chelsea Meracle     SR F.Z.N.              13-04.00   13-03.75  
      13-03.75  11-06.25  11-09.50            
 17       Kayly Nielsen       SO F.H.C.              14-04.75   12-11.75  
      12-06  11-09.50  12-11.75            
 18       Alexa Berhorst      SR F.H.C.              14-04.00   12-11.00  
      12-10.75  12-10.75  12-11           
 --       Kylie Ellison       JR F.Z.W.              16-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Tre Vaughn          JR Holt                21-01.00   21-04.00   10   
      21-02  20-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21-04
  2       Donavin Newsom      JR Parkway North       21-11.00   21-02.50    8   
      20-08  16-01.50  FOUL  20-07.50  21-01.50  21-02.50
  3       Shomari Streeter-R  SR Troy                19-11.00   20-11.00    6   
      19-07  FOUL  20-08.50  19-05  FOUL  20-11
  4       Nathan Elmy         SR F.Z.N.              20-02.00   20-09.00    5   
      19-05.50  20-02  19-00  20-04.50  20-09  20-01.50
  5       Andre Wooten        SR F.H.N.              20-06.00   20-05.00    4   
      20-05  20-02.50  19-02  19-07  19-00  18-07.50
  6       Austin Dixon        SR Timberland          20-09.75  J20-05.00    3   
      20-05  19-07  19-01.50  FOUL  19-09  19-08
  7       Mike Stahlheber     SR F.Z.E.              20-06.00   20-04.50    2   
      18-10.50  FOUL  20-01  20-04.50  18-11.50  FOUL
  8       Mikquel Johnson     SR Parkway Central     18-07.00   19-08.00    1   
      19-04.50  18-11.50  19-08  19-07.50  18-07.50  19-05
  9       Alex Jackson        JR Parkway Central     19-02.00   19-07.00  
      19-01  FOUL  19-04  18-10.50  19-02  19-07
 10       D'Andre Campbell    FR F.Z.E.              20-04.00   19-03.00  
      18-06.50  18-02.50  19-03            
 11       Ben Lehmkuhl        JR Troy                19-01.00   19-00.00  
      18-02.50  18-02  19-00           
 12       James Luecke        SR Holt                19-10.00   18-07.50  
      18-01  FOUL  18-07.50            
 13       Alex R Martin       FR F.H.                19-07.00   18-05.00  
      FOUL  18-02  18-05            
 14       Teddy Williamson    SO F.Z.W.              19-00.50   18-04.00  
      FOUL  18-04  FOUL            
 15       Justin Marsh        JR F.H.N.              18-01.00   17-06.50  
      17-02  16-01  17-06.50            
 16       Jordan Pouppaneau   SR Timberland          19-08.00   17-05.00  
      FOUL  17-05  FOUL            
 17       Andrew Altomare     JR F.H.C.              16-04.00   17-04.00  
      15-03  FOUL  17-04            
 18       Dylan Myers         JR F.Z.W.              17-07.50   17-03.00  
      16-02.50  15-03.50  17-03            
 19       Morgan Brown        SO Parkway North       19-08.00   16-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-07            
 20       Andy Russell        FR F.H.C.              16-03.25   15-08.00  
      15-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 21       Paul Steward        JR F.H.                18-07.50   14-10.00  
      14-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Cody Zeik           JR F.Z.S.              18-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Amber Alexander     SO Parkway North       36-03.75   37-07.00   10   
      37-07  35-02.50  FOUL  36-07  36-01  FOUL
  2       Nataliyah Friar     SO Holt                40-02.25   37-06.00    8   
      37-06  35-03  FOUL  35-05  35-04  FOUL
  3       Lexi Tenny          JR Timberland          35-04.75   34-10.00    6   
      33-04  FOUL  FOUL  33-08  34-10  FOUL
  4       Katie James         JR F.H.                32-05.50   33-06.00    5   
      32-08  FOUL  32-03  FOUL  32-11.25  33-06
  5       Naomi Bryant        SO Parkway North       31-05.25   31-10.00    4   
      FOUL  30-07  31-08.50  30-10  31-10  FOUL
  6       Madeline Burnette   SR Timberland          33-05.00   31-08.00    3   
      31-07  30-10  31-08  31-01  30-05  31-04
  7       Adrienne Eisenhaue  JR Parkway Central     30-06.00   31-06.50    2   
      30-08.50  30-04  31-03.50  30-06.50  31-06.50  30-11
  8       Oliva Gautier       FR F.Z.S.              31-09.00   30-00.50    1   
      28-09  30-00.50  29-05  29-08  29-10  28-09
  9       Abigail page        SO F.Z.S.              30-09.00   29-10.00  
      28-07.25  28-10  29-10            
 10       Keirston Pickens    SR F.H.C.              31-05.50   27-03.00  
      FOUL  26-07  27-03            
 11       Lauren DeLaney      SO F.Z.N.              28-06.00   26-09.50  
      25-09  26-09.50  26-08.50            
 12       Kelsey Farewell     SO F.Z.E.              29-04.00   26-02.00  
      26-01.50  FOUL  26-02            
 --       Jenny Boring        SR F.Z.W.              29-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Kylie Ellison       JR F.Z.W.              32-09.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Paige Nelson        SO Parkway Central     34-11.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Brady Williams      SR Timberland          43-04.00   42-07.00   10   
      41-03.50  40-10  42-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Ben Lehmkuhl        JR Troy                43-01.00   41-02.50    8   
      40-07.50  40-06.50  41-02.50  40-08.50  38-07.50  FOUL
  3       Jason Hursey        SO Parkway North       43-10.00   41-01.00    6   
      41-01  FOUL  40-11.50  40-00  40-11.50  40-01.50
  4       Andre Wooten        SR F.H.N.              41-08.00   41-00.00    5   
      39-06.50  40-05  39-06.50  40-03  FOUL  41-00
  5       Jairus Bryant       SR Parkway North       42-10.00   40-10.50    4   
      39-10.50  40-09.50  39-08.50  39-01  40-01  40-10.50
  6       Mikquel Johnson     SR Parkway Central     43-02.00   40-03.50    3   
      38-10.50  40-03.50  39-06.50  39-08.50  38-08.50  38-01.50
  7       Alex Jackson        JR Parkway Central     42-01.00   39-02.50    2   
      38-08  FOUL  39-02.50  37-01.50  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Vincent Bockhoff    JR F.Z.N.              39-06.50   39-01.00    1   
      39-01  37-05  FOUL  37-10.50  FOUL  38-04.50
  9       Jonathan Cook       SO F.Z.S.              38-06.00   38-05.00  
      34-11  37-02.50  38-05  37-06  37-11.50  37-06.50
 10       Alec Gerke          SR F.Z.E.              39-03.00   38-04.50  
      38-03.50  38-04.50  36-08            
 11       Zach Wenger         SO F.Z.E.              40-03.00   38-03.00  
      38-03  37-09.50  35-11            
 12       Shomari Streeter-R  SR Troy                41-09.00   38-02.00  
      38-02  37-03  FOUL            
 13       Nick Hart           JR F.H.                37-00.50   36-11.50  
      FOUL  36-06  36-11.50            
 14       Nick Snawder        FR Timberland          39-04.00   36-07.50  
      FOUL  36-07.50  FOUL            
 15       James Luecke        SR Holt                39-05.00   36-06.00  
      34-06.50  36-06  FOUL           
 16       Dalton Farris       SO F.Z.S.              37-08.00   35-00.50  
      FOUL  35-00.50  FOUL            
 17       Jason Garvert       JR F.H.                35-06.00   34-06.00  
      33-00  34-06  34-00.50            
 18       Nick Eisenbeis      SR F.H.N.              38-06.00   34-04.50  
      34-04.50 x  x             
 19       Kolby Beem          FR Holt                36-00.00   34-03.50  
      FOUL  33-08  34-03.50            
 20       Ryan Arnold         SR F.Z.W.                         31-07.00  
      31-07  FOUL  30-00            
 21       John Middlebrooks   JR F.Z.W.              35-00.00   31-06.50  
      FOUL  31-06.50  31-04            
 22       Kurtis Cato         JR F.H.C.              32-00.00   31-06.00  
      30-04  28-02  31-06            
 --       Joe Mueller         FR F.Z.N.              36-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Dahlia Dyson        SR F.Z.W.                145-02     144-05   10   
      142-03  144-05  FOUL  131-04  119-08  142-02
  2       Deanna Price        SR Troy                  142-06     139-05    8   
      123-06  139-05  FOUL  136-03  125-00  135-06
  3       Alyshia McRoberts   JR Timberland            117-10     115-04    6   
      87-10  FOUL  105-05  FOUL  115-04  FOUL
  4       Sophie Lozano       SR F.H.                  110-06     112-11    5   
      93-10  104-10  112-11  97-00  FOUL  99-00
  5       Allyson Madrid      JR Troy                  129-02     108-08    4   
      80-06  108-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  105-00
  6       Madeline Middlebro  SO F.Z.W.                106-02     105-02    3   
      102-09  FOUL  105-02  99-06  101-02  100-07
  7       Totyana Taylor      SR F.Z.S.                104-02      97-10    2   
      94-09  97-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  89-03
  8       Lindsay Fiegl       SR Parkway Central        97-00      94-04    1   
      85-08  FOUL  94-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Canesha Roy         SO Parkway North          90-08      92-09  
      82-09  80-03  92-09            
 10       Courtney Haupt      SO F.H.C.                 93-00      91-11  
      91-04  90-06  FOUL  91-11  75-00  83-04
 11       Ashley Bennington   SR Parkway Central       107-10      89-09  
      FOUL  89-09  81-07           
 12       Autumn Bishop       FR F.Z.S.                 93-06      88-04  
      88-04  FOUL  81-10            
 13       Taliesha Hart       JR Timberland             89-05     J88-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  88-04            
 14       Ashley Haywood      JR F.H.N.                 93-00      82-05  
      FOUL  82-05  81-04            
 15       Katie Jo Hankins    JR Holt                   92-02      82-03  
      82-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 16       Briana Smith        FR Holt                   87-04      78-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  78-11            
 17       Natalie Brisso      SO F.H.                   76-00      77-08  
      77-08  75-03  FOUL            
 18       Meredith Breckner   JR F.Z.E.                 84-05      76-08  
      69-03  FOUL  76-08            
 19       Zoe Halastenis      SO Parkway North          73-10      76-04  
      67-01  62-08  76-04            
 20       Marissa Herdt       SO F.H.C.                 89-00      76-02  
      75-11  74-07  76-02            
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Josh McDonald       SO Timberland            168-09     170-10   10   
      155-03  170-10  132-02  FOUL  162-06  160-03
  2       Kenneth Boyer       SO F.Z.W.                159-10     150-09    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  129-00  111-00  FOUL  150-09
  3       Dustin Heller       SR F.Z.W.                148-10     146-09    6   
      128-09  146-09  143-09  FOUL  133-00  142-10
  4       Alex Nischbach      SR F.Z.E.                138-10     136-02    5   
      128-01  130-08  136-02  132-09  FOUL  133-07
  5       Cody Coleman        SR Timberland            140-04     131-00    4   
      129-00  130-06  122-00  130-01  128-07  131-00
  6       Jonathan Ahuatzi O  JR Parkway Central       134-00     129-11    3   
      FOUL  122-01  129-06  FOUL  129-11  122-09
  7       Todd Hussein        SR F.Z.N.                116-09     122-09    2   
      105-01  108-07  122-09  119-00  119-10  104-00
  8       Josh Whitley        SR F.Z.N.                122-09     119-06    1   
      116-00  116-11  119-06  118-04  11-04  119-06
  9       ron leach           SR F.Z.S.                134-08     116-06  
      FOUL  116-06  FOUL  108-03  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Nick Weigand        SR Holt                  126-02     110-06  
      97-06  96-10  110-06            
 11       Brandon Haupt       SR F.H.C.                122-00     107-11  
      FOUL  107-11  FOUL            
 12       Jake Stone          SR Parkway North         129-05     107-10  
      107-03  107-10  FOUL            
 13       Jake Lasater        SR F.H.                  114-07     100-08  
      FOUL  93-04  100-08            
 14       Andrew Abubuchon    JR Holt                  116-00      97-11  
      FOUL  97-11  FOUL            
 15       Andrew Smith        JR F.H.N.                110-00      86-00  
      FOUL  86-00  FOUL            
 16       Ryan Baris          FR Parkway Central       100-00      85-00  
      77-07  85-00  FOUL            
 17       Tom Foley           SR F.H.N.                111-00      84-11  
      FOUL  84-11  FOUL            
 --       Tyler Hemsath       SR F.H.                   97-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Joe McDevitt        SO F.H.C.                142-09       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Jonathan Cook       SO F.Z.S.                121-02       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Joe BonDurant       SR Parkway North         129-10       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Tyler Meyer         JR Troy                  139-10       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Dahlia Dyson        SR F.Z.W.              42-06.50   44-04.00   10   
      FOUL  35-03.50  41-03  44-04  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Deanna Price        SR Troy                42-04.00   41-05.50    8   
      39-03.50  39-03  41-05.50  39-05.50  FOUL  40-02.50
  3       Alyshia McRoberts   JR Timberland          36-09.00   38-07.50    6   
      33-05  FOUL  36-00  32-07  34-00.50  38-07.50
  4       Sophie Lozano       SR F.H.                37-06.00   36-09.50    5   
      34-09  31-09  36-09.50  FOUL  36-02.50  36-03.50
  5       Leah Colbert        FR Troy                38-03.00   36-03.00    4   
      31-01.50  32-00  31-09  36-03  34-06  35-00
  6       Madeline Middlebro  SO F.Z.W.              35-09.50   35-00.00    3   
      31-02.50  32-10  35-00  31-10.50  31-11  FOUL
  7       Stephanie Morgan    FR F.Z.S.              29-03.00   33-00.00    2   
      28-00  33-00  32-05  27-10  28-01  27-01
  8       Jessica Rekosh      JR F.H.C.              33-11.00   32-05.50    1   
      30-10  32-05.50  FOUL  29-07  29-05  31-10
  9       Ashley Haywood      JR F.H.N.              34-06.00   32-04.00  
      31-07.50  32-04  29-08.50  32-00  30-10.50  30-07
 10       Jade McKee          SR Timberland          34-08.50   31-03.00  
      FOUL  31-03  31-02.50            
 11       Canesha Roy         SO Parkway North       29-09.75   29-11.00  
      29-11  28-11.50  29-08            
 12       Meredith Breckner   JR F.Z.E.              30-03.00   28-11.00  
      28-11  27-08.50  28-03            
 13       Cherokee Hubbert    JR Parkway Central     29-04.00   28-03.50  
      24-10.50  26-02.50  28-03.50            
 14       Katie Jo Hankins    JR Holt                28-01.25   27-08.50  
      23-04  23-02  27-08.50            
 15       Maggie Wisniewski   SO Parkway North       24-04.00   27-08.00  
      FOUL  21-07  27-08            
 16       Taylor Ray          JR F.H.C.              32-00.00   27-06.50  
      FOUL  21-05  27-06.50            
 17       Briana Smith        FR Holt                35-02.50   27-04.50  
      27-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 18       Lauren Dendrinelis  JR Parkway Central     30-06.00   26-07.50  
      25-09.25  FOUL  26-07.50            
 19       Meghan Gerard       FR F.H.                22-00.00   24-10.50  
      11-01.50  20-03.50  24-10.50            
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Josh McDonald       SO Timberland          49-10.00   49-05.00   10   
      47-11.75  48-05  49-05  46-11.50  48-06.50    
  2       Brad Hardin         SR F.Z.W.              45-11.00   47-04.50    8   
      43-08.75  47-04.50  46-11.75  43-08.50  46-00  45-02
  3       Demetrius Bernard   SO F.Z.W.              51-10.00   47-03.75    6   
      47-03.75  FOUL  45-01  44-08  45-05.75  FOUL
  4       Nick Weigand        SR Holt                44-05.00   47-00.75    5   
      40-01  44-01.25  47-00.75  FOUL  43-08  FOUL
  5       Brandon Haupt       SR F.H.C.              43-00.00   46-02.25    4   
      46-02.25  45-11.50  42-10  42-03  39-04.25  41-11
  6       Joe BonDurant       SR Parkway North       46-07.50   45-01.75    3   
      40-09.25  43-06  45-01.75  FOUL  42-00.50  FOUL
  7       ron leach           SR F.Z.S.              44-02.00   44-00.75    2   
      43-09.25  44-00.75  41-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Quentin Gray        SO Parkway Central     46-02.00   43-09.00    1   
      42-07  42-07  43-09  40-02.50  42-00.50  41-11.25
  9       Dalton Gilbert      SO Troy                43-07.00   43-08.25  
      43-08  43-00.50  41-11.50  43-08.25  41-01  43-00
 10       Jordan Cockrell     SR Troy                44-00.00   43-04.50  
      41-06  FOUL  43-04.50            
 11       John Hummel         SO Timberland          46-08.00   42-07.00  
      42-01.75  39-02.50  42-07            
 12       Daulton Daies       JR F.H.C.              43-11.00   41-05.00  
      41-05  41-03  41-02.50            
 13       Phil Posley         JR Parkway North       46-03.00   41-03.50  
      38-02.50  41-03.50  40-07           
 14       Jonathan Ahuatzi O  JR Parkway Central     43-02.00   40-10.00  
      40-08.75  39-00  40-10            
 15       Tom Foley           SR F.H.N.              40-00.00   39-11.75  
      FOUL  39-11.75  FOUL            
 16       Mikaylon Diaharra   JR F.H.N.              39-00.00   39-05.75  
      39-00.50  39-05.75  39-01.50            
 17       Jake Lasater        SR F.H.                41-08.25   39-05.50  
      39-05.50  36-11.25  39-04.50            
 18       Benjamin Bentley    SO F.Z.S.              40-04.00   39-03.00  
      38-01.25  39-03  36-04.25            
 19       Jeremy Merlenbach   JR F.Z.N.              41-11.00   37-01.75  
      37-01.75  36-02  FOUL            
 20       Benjamin Fick       FR F.Z.N.              36-09.00   34-06.75  
      34-00.50  32-10  34-06.75            
 21       Kiefer Beem         SR Holt                38-00.00   33-05.50  
      32-04  33-05.50  33-00            
 22       Tyler Hemsath       SR F.H.                33-05.50   31-03.50  
      30-09.25  FOUL  31-03.50            
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis Howell                                    9:44.25   10:02.30   10   
     1) Valeska Halamicek SO            2) Leah Krause JR                 
     3) Alison Barker JR                4) Ali Rexroat SR                 
  2 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  9:56.50   10:04.78    8   
     1) Courtney Coe SO                 2) Aly Coleman JR                 
     3) Haley Delgado JR                4) Sarah Fogarty SO               
  3 Parkway Central                                  10:09.66   10:10.29    6   
     1) Katie Jost SR                   2) Annika Sisson FR               
     3) Elaine Riechert FR              4) Taylore Burke SO               
  4 Francis Howell North                             10:18.07   10:10.75    5   
     1) Coleen Grone SR                 2) Alexis Happe FR                
     3) Brooke Lucas JR                 4) Brianna Schroer JR             
  5 Ft. Zumwalt East                                 10:18.18   10:14.64    4   
     1) Michaela Hylen FR               2) Lauren Lamzik JR               
     3) Lindsey McDaniels SR            4) Bri Watson SO                  
  6 Holt                                             10:23.30   10:34.92    3   
     1) Chandler Carreon FR             2) Allison Hellebusch FR          
     3) Ashley Leonard SR               4) Kara Lough JR                  
  7 Timberland                                       10:45.24   10:36.87    2   
     1) Samantha Brown SO               2) Kayleigh Martinez JR           
     3) Brittany Thornell JR            4) Sydney Ehmke JR                
  8 Troy Buchanan                                    10:49.00   11:02.85    1   
     1) Allyson Lacy JR                 2) Riley Fader SO                 
     3) Sarah Graham SR                 4) Nikki Haney FR                 
  9 Parkway North                                    11:13.34   11:06.41  
     1) Naomi Bryant SO                 2) Briana Holt FR                 
     3) Kiarra Johnson SO               4) Kayla Reed JR                  
 10 Francis Howell Central                           10:27.24   11:21.98  
     1) Lily Bremer SR                  2) Haley Currant JR               
     3) Anna Ferris SR                  4) Michelle Aiello JR             
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  8:05.62    8:11.10   10   
     1) Tyler Diederich JR              2) Danny Barger SR                
     3) Tyler Percy SO                  4) Eric Rogers SO                 
  2 Parkway Central                                   8:23.95    8:20.82    8   
     1) Rishi Dev SO                    2) Brian Myers JR                 
     3) Andrew Ocampo SR                4) Eric Sivill JR                 
  3 Francis Howell                                    8:22.35    8:24.97    6   
     1) Nick Buss SR                    2) Trey Berry SR                  
     3) Ian Powers JR                   4) Zachary Nicewarner SO          
  4 Francis Howell North                              9:32.60    8:37.75    5   
     1) Jordan Summers SR               2) Mack Weaver JR                 
     3) Brendan Kirchhoff SO            4) Steven Potter JR               
  5 Holt                                              8:49.24    8:49.21    4   
     1) Jerome Feeberg FR               2) George Malinee FR              
     3) Austin Hoeber FR                4) Kyle White JR                  
  6 Parkway North                                     8:21.98    8:52.19    3   
     1) Ravi Thombre SR                 2) Christian Alten SO             
     3) Jeffrey Bonin JR                4) Jansen Baja JR                 
  7 Troy Buchanan                                     8:44.24    9:05.33    2   
     1) Josh Budiselich JR              2) John Hazelwonder JR            
     3) Mike Hazelwonder FR             4) Zach Ignotz JR                 
  8 Ft. Zumwalt East                                  8:32.24    9:07.68    1   
     1) Cody Elmendorf JR               2) Greg Highland JR               
     3) Nolan Ryan SO                   4) Drew Webster SR                
  9 Francis Howell Central                            9:26.24    9:16.07  
     1) Jacob Angevine SO               2) Taylor Stone FR                
     3) Michael Van Horn SO             4) Adam Farmer SR                 
 10 Ft. Zumwalt South                                 9:06.24    9:25.86  
     1) Brennan Loveless SO             2) Brandon Foster FR              
     3) Seth Kitchen FR                 4) Carson Miller FR               
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       jasmine jones       SR F.Z.S.                 16.74      16.82Q  1 
  2       Alex Surgeon        JR F.H.                   17.09      16.92Q  2 
  3       Alison Barker       JR F.H.                   17.29      17.02q  1 
  4       katie lee kitchen   SR F.Z.S.                 17.44      17.38q  2 
  5       Sydney Weathered    FR Holt                   17.05      17.55q  2 
  6       Kayla Nedved        SO Timberland             16.84      17.66q  1 
  7       Paige Bogert        JR Troy                   17.20      17.70q  1 
  8       Candice Brew        JR Holt                   17.60      17.84q  1 
  9       Morgan Candela      JR Parkway Central        17.74      17.92   1 
 10       Rachel Eckert       SO F.H.N.                 18.10      18.03   1 
 11       Courtney Boyd       SR Troy                   17.90      18.36   2 
 12       Evan Jones          JR Timberland             18.74      18.76   2 
 13       Keirston Pickens    SR F.H.C.                 17.20      19.15   1 
 14       Kayly Nielsen       SO F.H.C.                 19.30      20.01   2 
 15       Alissa Booker       SO Parkway Central        16.19      22.21   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Alex Surgeon        JR F.H.                   16.92      16.45   10   
  2       jasmine jones       SR F.Z.S.                 16.82      16.63    8   
  3       Sydney Weathered    FR Holt                   17.55      16.89    6   
  4       Alison Barker       JR F.H.                   17.02      16.90    5   
  5       Paige Bogert        JR Troy                   17.70      17.20    4   
  6       Kayla Nedved        SO Timberland             17.66      17.23    3   
  7       katie lee kitchen   SR F.Z.S.                 17.38      17.40    2   
  8       Candice Brew        JR Holt                   17.84      20.86    1   
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       RJ Alexander        JR Parkway North          14.34      15.31Q  3 
  2       Brandon Sheperd     JR Parkway Central        14.54      15.43Q  2 
  3       Mike Mahoney        JR F.Z.E.                 15.34      15.61Q  1 
  4       Jared Boyd          JR F.Z.W.                 15.63      15.44q  2 
  5       Chad Holloway       SR Troy                   15.47      15.79q  1 
  6       Brad Banowetz       SR F.Z.N.                 15.67      15.81q  3 
  7       Jon Schwab          SO F.H.N.                 16.11      15.82q  3 
  8       Bruce Lockhart      FR Holt                   16.48      16.51q  1 
  9       Ethan Nixon         SO Holt                   17.14      16.52   3 
 10       Jordan Pouppaneau   SR Timberland             16.23      16.61   1 
 11       Randy Hunt          SO Parkway North          16.07      16.68   2 
 12       Ian Coleman         SO Timberland             17.35      17.29   2 
 13       Justin Regot        SO F.Z.S.                 16.96      17.42   2 
 14       Khalen Fredieu      SO Parkway Central        17.24      17.63   1 
 15       Alex Burr           SO F.Z.W.                 18.24      17.97   3 
 16       Jesse Spinks        JR F.H.C.                 18.65      18.21   3 
 17       Austin Boedecker    JR Troy                   18.18      18.66   2 
 18       Brandon Grau        JR F.H.C.                 18.89      19.87   1 
 19       Dalton Farris       SO F.Z.S.                 17.10      22.51   3 
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       RJ Alexander        JR Parkway North          15.31      14.86   10   
  2       Brandon Sheperd     JR Parkway Central        15.43      15.16    8   
  3       Mike Mahoney        JR F.Z.E.                 15.61      15.30    6   
  4       Jared Boyd          JR F.Z.W.                 15.44      15.31    5   
  5       Brad Banowetz       SR F.Z.N.                 15.81      15.67    4   
  6       Jon Schwab          SO F.H.N.                 15.82      15.68    3   
  7       Chad Holloway       SR Troy                   15.79      15.83    2   
  8       Bruce Lockhart      FR Holt                   16.51      15.99    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Nataliyah Friar     SO Holt                   12.24      12.45Q  2 
  2       Whitney Adams       SO F.H.                   12.38      12.65Q  1 
  3       Imani Myton         SR Parkway Central        12.49      12.77q  2 
  4       Desiree White       SR Parkway North          12.33      12.78q  1 
  5       Alexis Templeton    JR Parkway North          12.84      12.84q  2 
  6       Paige Nelson        SO Parkway Central        12.91      12.89q  1 
  7       A'Lanesha McFarlan  JR F.H.C.                 13.03      13.16q  1 
  8       Alyssa Miller       JR F.H.N.                 13.62      13.47q  2 
  9       Camisha Oliver      JR F.H.N.                 13.62      13.56   1 
 10       Destinee Corrigan   SO F.H.C.                 13.84      13.58   2 
 11       Chelsea Meracle     SR F.Z.N.                 13.61      13.65   2 
 12       Kendal Overkamp     SO F.Z.N.                 13.84      13.73   1 
 13       Aleaya Elliot       SO F.Z.E.                 13.70      13.80   1 
 14       Briana Burbridge    FR F.Z.S.                 14.10      14.60   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Nataliyah Friar     SO Holt                   12.45      12.36   10   
  2       Whitney Adams       SO F.H.                   12.65      12.39    8   
  3       Imani Myton         SR Parkway Central        12.77      12.68    6   
  4       Desiree White       SR Parkway North          12.78      12.73    5   
  5       Paige Nelson        SO Parkway Central        12.89      12.84    4   
  6       Alexis Templeton    JR Parkway North          12.84      12.87    3   
  7       A'Lanesha McFarlan  JR F.H.C.                 13.16      13.02    2   
  8       Alyssa Miller       JR F.H.N.                 13.47      13.42    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Trent Robinson      SR F.Z.S.                 11.04      11.07Q  3 
  2       Donavin Newsom      JR Parkway North          11.31      11.13Q  1 
  3       Chase Abbington     SO F.Z.S.                 11.34      11.24Q  2 
  4       Terrence Tate       SR Holt                   11.25      11.40q  1 
  5       D'Andre Campbell    FR F.Z.E.                 11.14      11.44q  2 
  6       Troy Thomas         FR Parkway North          11.43      11.47q  3 
  7       Matt Matyi          SO F.H.N.                 11.45      11.55q  2 
  8       Jared Kaufman       SR F.H.N.                 11.44      11.58q  3 
  9       Teddy Williamson    SO F.Z.W.                 11.94      11.76   2 
 10       Kyle Harris         SO F.Z.W.                 11.93      11.80   1 
 11       Mikquel Johnson     SR Parkway Central        11.54      11.81   1 
 12       Jeremiah Johnson    JR Parkway Central        12.04      12.00   3 
 13       Andrew Altomare     JR F.H.C.                 11.90      12.04   2 
 14       John Hefley         SO Troy                   11.86      12.15   3 
 15       Christian Brooks    JR F.Z.E.                 12.14      12.19   3 
 16       Keith Craig         JR Troy                   11.98      12.27   1 
 17       Andy Russell        FR F.H.C.                 12.59      12.56   1 
 18       Andy Jetton         FR F.Z.N.                 12.68      12.66   2 
 19       Dominick Riley      SR F.Z.N.                 12.84      12.84   1 
 --       Alex Scott          SR Timberland             11.49         FS   1 
 --       Alex R Martin       FR F.H.                   11.60         FS   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Trent Robinson      SR F.Z.S.                 11.07      11.13   10   
  2       Chase Abbington     SO F.Z.S.                 11.24      11.33    8   
  3       Terrence Tate       SR Holt                   11.40      11.34    6   
  4       Troy Thomas         FR Parkway North          11.47      11.38    5   
  5       Donavin Newsom      JR Parkway North          11.13      11.40    4   
  6       D'Andre Campbell    FR F.Z.E.                 11.44      11.45    3   
  7       Matt Matyi          SO F.H.N.                 11.55      11.65    2   
  8       Jared Kaufman       SR F.H.N.                 11.58      11.90    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkway Central                                   1:46.98    1:47.50   2  10   
     1) Tasha Frazier FR                2) Annika Sisson FR               
     3) Katie Jost SR                   4) Imani Myton SR                 
  2 Parkway North                                     1:45.72    1:48.10   2   8   
     1) Amber Alexander SO              2) Morgan Hart JR                 
     3) Diarra Newson FR                4) Alexis Templeton JR            
  3 Troy Buchanan                                     1:48.98    1:49.76   2   6   
     1) Rachel Sullivan FR              2) Jesse Hollenbeck FR            
     3) Tia Jones SO                    4) Tamara Jones SO                
  4 Ft. Zumwalt South                                 1:52.84    1:51.70   2   5   
     1) megan carroll JR                2) jasmine jones SR               
     3) Hope Miller FR                  4) Sydney Perry SO                
  5 Francis Howell Central                            1:49.83    1:52.36   2   4   
     1) A'Lanesha McFarland JR          2) Destinee Corrigan SO           
     3) Lauren Rotondo JR               4) Kaela Henry SO                 
  6 Francis Howell North                                         1:53.36   1   3   
     1) Alyssa Miller JR                2) Camisha Oliver JR              
     3) Arianna Watts SO                4) Amanda Edminston SO            
  7 Timberland                                        1:53.45    1:53.83   2   2   
     1) Courtney Ferguson FR            2) Lexi Tenny JR                  
     3) Rachel Steinkamp FR             4) Katie Hazel SR                 
  8 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  1:51.80    1:54.39   2   1   
     1) Kelsey Dixon SR                 2) Sarah Fogarty SO               
     3) lianne marquez FR               4) marissa marshall JR            
  9 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 1:49.81    1:54.56   2 
     1) Sydney Boxell SO                2) Chelsea Meracle SR             
     3) Jamie Langford JR               4) Kendal Overkamp SO             
 10 Francis Howell                                    1:54.36    1:54.57   1 
     1) Katie James JR                  2) Rachel Goodwin SO              
     3) Kayla Landwehrmier FR           4) Sara Shell SR                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkway North                                     1:30.97    1:30.74   2  10   
     1) George Chisolm SO               2) Chris Collins SO               
     3) Daunte Young JR                 4) Tyler Burks SR                 
  2 Parkway Central                                   1:32.24    1:30.90   2   8   
     1) Alan Gasanli JR                 2) Andre Booker JR                
     3) Devon Westley JR                4) Brandon Sheperd JR             
  3 Ft. Zumwalt South                                 1:31.04    1:31.60   2   6   
     1) Chase Abbington SO              2) wesley king SR                 
     3) Nate Jackson SR                 4) Trent Robinson SR              
  4 Holt                                              1:30.40    1:33.17   2   5   
     1) Darian Jones SR                 2) Jeff Hicks SR                  
     3) Anthony Price SR                4) Tre Vaughn JR                  
  5 Troy Buchanan                                     1:31.20    1:33.28   2   4   
     1) Keith Craig JR                  2) John Hefley SO                 
     3) Shomari Streeter-Robinson SR    4) Josh Jones SR                  
  6 Francis Howell                                    1:33.84    1:35.22   2   3   
     1) Corey King JR                   2) Alex R Martin FR               
     3) Paul Steward JR                 4) Jarett Strode JR               
  7 Ft. Zumwalt East                                  1:32.94    1:35.72   2   2   
     1) Christian Brooks JR             2) Mason Burnett SO               
     3) D'Andre Campbell FR             4) Mike Mahoney JR                
  8 Francis Howell North                              1:34.60    1:35.80   2   1   
     1) Jared Kaufman SR                2) Terron Givens JR               
     3) Devon McClelland JR             4) Matt Matyi SO                  
  9 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  1:36.20    1:38.18   1 
     1) Brandon Tarver SR               2) Alex Burr SO                   
     3) Dominic Fanara SO               4) Teddy Williamson SO            
 10 Francis Howell Central                            1:36.21    1:43.74   1 
     1) Kurtis Cato JR                  2) Derek Mueller FR               
     3) Devon Farrow SR                 4) Michael Prince SR              
 11 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 1:42.74    1:47.44   1 
     1) Michael Martin SO               2) Andy Jetton FR                 
     3) Joe Mueller FR                  4) Dominick Riley SR              
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Leah Krause         JR F.H.                 5:22.70    5:23.89   10   
  2       Alexis Happe        FR F.H.N.               5:27.00    5:29.69    8   
  3       Clare Roberts       JR Parkway Central      5:37.81    5:29.96    6   
  4       Haley Delgado       JR F.Z.W.               5:30.72    5:30.40    5   
  5       Michaela Hylen      FR F.Z.E.               5:31.11    5:32.04    4   
  6       Sydney Voss         JR F.H.C.               5:33.24    5:34.93    3   
  7       Taylore Burke       SO Parkway Central      5:27.46    5:35.85    2   
  8       Jacci Guthrie       SR F.H.                 5:41.59    5:44.00    1   
  9       Katie Wright        JR F.Z.W.               5:46.10    5:45.33  
 10       Caitlin Gervich     FR F.Z.S.               5:44.58    5:45.78  
 11       Hannah Lucas        JR Holt                 5:35.36    5:49.31  
 12       Abigail Piper       FR Holt                 5:51.70    5:49.89  
 13       Alyson Martin       SR F.H.C.               5:55.24    6:04.00  
 14       Sydney Ehmke        JR Timberland           6:15.78    6:13.42  
 15       Jillian Fields      FR F.H.N.               5:57.00    6:14.94  
 16       nicole cochran      JR F.Z.S.               6:03.04    6:18.21  
 17       Julia DeGise        SO Timberland           6:15.15    6:23.20  
 18       Riley Fader         SO Troy                 6:08.60    6:30.24  
 19       Stephanie Barton    JR Troy                 6:23.70    6:32.32  
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kenny Cushing       SR Holt                 4:25.44    4:29.58   10   
  2       Josh McKinley       JR F.H.C.               4:33.24    4:32.44    8   
  3       Drew Webster        SR F.Z.E.               4:33.24    4:33.38    6   
  4       Eric Sivill         JR Parkway Central      4:30.04    4:33.65    5   
  5       Peter Franck        JR Holt                 4:40.54    4:38.42    4   
  6       Danny Barger        SR F.Z.W.               4:36.24    4:47.68    3   
  7       Seth Parres         JR F.Z.W.               4:57.24    4:53.67    2   
  8       Joe Bindner         FR F.Z.E.               4:55.24    4:54.71    1   
  9       Brian Myers         JR Parkway Central      4:48.24    4:56.94  
 10       Christian Alten     SO Parkway North        4:48.00    4:57.59  
 11       Dominic Fitzgerald  SR F.Z.S.               4:54.24    4:57.66  
 12       Jacob Humphries     JR F.Z.S.               4:41.68    4:57.84  
 13       Ravi Thombre        SR Parkway North        4:46.80    4:59.66  
 14       Cody Berry          SO F.H.                 5:00.00    5:03.09  
 15       Alek Norman         JR F.Z.N.               5:08.56    5:03.11  
 16       PJ Brown            FR F.H.C.               4:57.24    5:04.73  
 17       Kyle Swanton        SO Timberland           4:53.95    5:05.02  
 18       Logan Jaggie        SO F.Z.N.               5:03.92    5:05.53  
 19       Gavin Galanes       FR F.H.                 4:58.08    5:09.48  
 20       Mike Hazelwonder    FR Troy                 5:04.24    5:11.09  
 21       Brendan Kirchhoff   SO F.H.N.               5:01.60    5:16.48  
 22       Steven Potter       JR F.H.N.               4:52.10    5:26.77  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkway North                                       49.30      50.42   2  10   
     1) Amber Alexander SO              2) Morgan Hart JR                 
     3) Diarra Newson FR                4) Alexis Templeton JR            
  2 Parkway Central                                     50.13      51.16   2   8   
     1) Tasha Frazier FR                2) Paige Nelson SO                
     3) Camryn Bates JR                 4) Imani Myton SR                 
  3 Timberland                                          51.41      51.40   2   6   
     1) Jenny Ferguson JR               2) Brittney Gerber SR             
     3) Rachel Steinkamp FR             4) Taylor Willer SR               
  4 Francis Howell Central                              51.31      52.14   2   5   
     1) A'Lanesha McFarland JR          2) Lauren Rotondo JR              
     3) Destinee Corrigan SO            4) Kaela Henry SO                 
  5 Holt                                                51.70      52.30   2   4   
     1) Abigail Corbett FR              2) Sarah Hicks FR                 
     3) Courtney Jones SO               4) Taylor Smentana SO             
  6 Ft. Zumwalt South                                   52.34      52.38   2   3   
     1) megan carroll JR                2) jasmine jones SR               
     3) Hope Miller FR                  4) Cassondra Zeier JR             
  7 Troy Buchanan                                       52.17      52.90   2   2   
     1) Kahdeja Hawkins JR              2) Jesse Hollenbeck FR            
     3) Tia Jones SO                    4) Tamara Jones SO                
  8 Francis Howell North                                54.60      54.02   1   1   
     1) Camisha Oliver JR               2) Alyssa Miller JR               
     3) Arianna Watts SO                4) Amanda Edminston SO            
  9 Francis Howell                                      53.62      54.39   2 
     1) Rachel Goodwin SO               2) Katie James JR                 
     3) Alex Surgeon JR                 4) Kayla Landwehrmier FR          
 10 Ft. Zumwalt West                                    54.20      55.01   1 
     1) Danielle Althage SR             2) Kelsey Dixon SR                
     3) Megan Gebhardt JR               4) marissa marshall JR            
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkway North                                       43.34      43.11   2  10   
     1) George Chisolm SO               2) Johnathan Little SO            
     3) Donavin Newsom JR               4) Dorian Hobbs SR                
  2 Ft. Zumwalt South                                   43.64      43.64   2   8   
     1) Chase Abbington SO              2) Nate Jackson SR                
     3) Trent Robinson SR               4) wesley king SR                 
  3 Holt                                                43.80      43.65   2   6   
     1) Terrence Tate SR                2) Jerome Wilson SR               
     3) Tre Vaughn JR                   4) Trey Mitchell SO               
  4 Parkway Central                                     45.63      44.11   1   5   
     1) Andre Booker JR                 2) Alan Gasanli JR                
     3) Alex Jackson JR                 4) Mikquel Johnson SR             
  5 Ft. Zumwalt North                                   44.49      45.09   2   4   
     1) Brad Banowetz SR                2) Vincent Bockhoff JR            
     3) VJ Fitzpatrick JR               4) Nathan Elmy SR                 
  6 Francis Howell                                      44.16      45.10   2   3   
     1) Corey King JR                   2) Alex R Martin FR               
     3) Paul Steward JR                 4) Jarett Strode JR               
  7 Timberland                                          44.93      45.59   2   2   
     1) Jordan Pouppaneau SR            2) Austin Dixon SR                
     3) Ben Tedrick SR                  4) Alex Scott SR                  
  8 Ft. Zumwalt East                                    44.64      46.37   2   1   
     1) Christian Brooks JR             2) D'Andre Campbell FR            
     3) Stephen Island SR               4) Mike Mahoney JR                
  9 Francis Howell North                                44.60      46.60   2 
     1) Jared Kaufman SR                2) Terron Givens JR               
     3) Devon McClelland JR             4) Matt Matyi SO                  
 10 Ft. Zumwalt West                                    46.24      47.59   1 
     1) Brandon Tarver SR               2) Alex Burr SO                   
     3) D'Armani Payne SO               4) Teddy Williamson SO            
 11 Francis Howell Central                              45.32      48.05   1 
     1) Kyle Byrd SR                    2) Andrew Altomare JR             
     3) Bryan Metcalfe SR               4) Kurtis Cato JR                 
 12 Troy Buchanan                                       46.84      48.69   1 
     1) Justin Chaney JR                2) Keith Craig JR                 
     3) John Hefley SO                  4) Ronnie Smith SO                
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Whitney Adams       SO F.H.                   58.74      58.41   3  10   
  2       Ashley Oberdieck    JR F.Z.N.                 59.34    1:00.20   3   8   
  3       Jenny Ferguson      JR Timberland           1:01.20    1:01.30   3   6   
  4       Morgan Hart         JR Parkway North        1:02.01    1:02.27   3   5   
  5       Diarra Newson       FR Parkway North        1:02.67    1:02.79   3   4   
  6       Lindsey McDaniels   SR F.Z.E.               1:02.66    1:03.49   3   3   
  7       Taylor Knoche       FR F.H.                 1:02.39    1:04.14   3   2   
  8       Aron Hendin         SR Parkway Central      1:03.71    1:04.73   2   1   
  9       Sarah Hicks         FR Holt                 1:08.24    1:05.08   2 
 10       brianna tucker      FR F.Z.W.               1:04.03    1:05.52   2 
 11       Kristen Warncke     SO F.H.C.               1:06.03    1:06.02   2 
 12       lianne marquez      FR F.Z.W.               1:03.60    1:06.42   3 
 13       Jessica Sherman     FR Parkway Central      1:06.94    1:06.76   2 
 14       Bre Whited          SR Troy                 1:09.42    1:09.59   1 
 15       Casherel Thirdkill  JR Holt                 1:06.38    1:10.06   2 
 16       Courtney Riportell  FR F.H.C.               1:09.05    1:10.20   2 
 17       Brittany Harry      SR F.H.N.               1:08.10    1:11.01   2 
 18       Claire Hellyar      FR F.Z.S.               1:10.24    1:13.05   1 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Chris Campbell      SR Holt                   49.19      50.38   3  10   
  2       Devon Mitchell      SR Timberland             51.60      52.12   3   8   
  3       Mason Burnett       SO F.Z.E.                 51.34      52.37   3   6   
  4       Devon Westley       JR Parkway Central        51.64      53.21   3   5   
  5       Robert Hester       SO F.Z.S.                 53.44      53.68   2   4   
  6       Chris Collins       SO Parkway North          53.88      53.72   2   3   
  7       Jarett Strode       JR F.H.                   54.90      53.96   2   2   
  8       Jason Matthews      SO F.Z.W.                 53.07      54.40   3   1   
  9       Travis Ayers        SO Holt                   53.99      54.46   2 
 10       Alan Gasanli        JR Parkway Central        53.18      55.11   3 
 11       Michael Martin      SO F.Z.N.                 55.84      55.23   2 
 12       Zachary Nicewarner  SO F.H.                   54.40      55.57   2 
 13       Devon Farrow        SR F.H.C.                 55.94      57.68   2 
 14       Jordan Faerber      FR F.H.C.                 58.60      57.83   1 
 15       Andy Jetton         FR F.Z.N.                 57.70      58.88   1 
 16       Dalton Farris       SO F.Z.S.                 56.34      59.05   1 
 17       Justin Chaney       JR Troy                   58.95      59.14   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Alison Barker       JR F.H.                   48.41      48.33   2  10   
  2       Christelle Rockett  SR F.Z.N.                 50.01      49.10   2   8   
  3       jasmine jones       SR F.Z.S.                 48.80      49.26   2   6   
  4       Annika Sisson       FR Parkway Central        48.12      50.14   2   5   
  5       Ashley Leonard      SR Holt                   50.68      50.98   2   4   
  6       Evan Jones          JR Timberland             51.97      51.42   1   3   
  7       Sarah Fogarty       SO F.Z.W.                 50.45      51.45   2   2   
  8       Shawn Hannah        JR Parkway Central        51.46      52.18   1   1   
  9       Rachel Franck       JR Troy                   50.40      52.59   2 
 10       Alex Surgeon        JR F.H.                   51.15      52.76   2 
 11       Paige Bogert        JR Troy                   51.21      53.10   1 
 12       olivia stone        JR F.Z.S.                 52.94      53.72   1 
 13       Candice Brew        JR Holt                   51.70      55.57   1 
 14       Rachel Eckert       SO F.H.N.                 52.07      55.96   1 
 15       Bria Miller         SO F.H.C.                 54.03    1:03.00   1 
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Brandon Sheperd     JR Parkway Central        39.14      39.94   3  10   
  2       Brad Banowetz       SR F.Z.N.                 41.00      40.79   3   8   
  3       Daunte Young        JR Parkway North          40.59      40.92   3   6   
  4       Jared Boyd          JR F.Z.W.                 40.95      40.93   3   5   
  5       Mike Mahoney        JR F.Z.E.                 40.34      41.90   3   4   
  6       Andre Booker        JR Parkway Central                   42.46   1   3   
  7       Jon Schwab          SO F.H.N.                 42.84      42.86   2   2   
  8       Ian Thompson        SR Timberland             42.33      42.96   3   1   
  9       Danny Barger        SR F.Z.W.                 42.49      42.97   2 
 10       Ian Powers          JR F.H.                   42.58      43.10   2 
 11       Tyler Burks         SR Parkway North                     43.45   1 
 12       Ian Coleman         SO Timberland             42.95      43.75   2 
 13       Chad Holloway       SR Troy                   41.43      43.96   3 
 14       Bruce Lockhart      FR Holt                   43.38      44.81   2 
 15       Justin Regot        SO F.Z.S.                 43.79      45.07   2 
 16       Alec Gerke          SR F.Z.E.                 43.74      46.06   2 
 17       Austin Boedecker    JR Troy                   45.60      46.11   2 
 18       Nick Bradshaw       JR Holt                   45.73      46.67   1 
 19       marus smith         JR F.Z.S.                 42.14      47.15   3 
 20       Jeremy Shcroeder    FR F.H.                   49.91      48.45   1 
 21       Bryan Metcalfe      SR F.H.C.                 47.44      49.19   1 
 22       Thomas Hiegel       JR F.H.C.                 50.75      50.18   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Valeska Halamicek   SO F.H.                 2:19.51    2:26.03   10   
  2       Katie Jost          SR Parkway Central      2:25.96    2:28.07    8   
  3       Leah Krause         JR F.H.                 2:22.67    2:30.00    6   
  4       Sammi Merritt       SR F.Z.W.               2:25.48    2:30.02    5   
  5       alicia reed         FR F.Z.W.               2:28.09    2:33.94    4   
  6       taylor thompson     SR F.Z.S.               2:34.40    2:35.18    3   
  7       Michaela Hylen      FR F.Z.E.               2:33.54    2:35.53    2   
  8       Taylore Burke       SO Parkway Central      2:33.10    2:36.81    1   
  9       Lauren Lamzik       JR F.Z.E.               2:29.83    2:38.11  
 10       Allison Berck       SR F.H.C.               2:33.24    2:38.85  
 11       Kara Lough          JR Holt                 2:37.47    2:39.69  
 12       Brooke Lucas        JR F.H.N.               2:35.00    2:39.84  
 13       Allyson Lacy        JR Troy                 2:39.70    2:39.90  
 14       Shantavis Brown     SO F.H.C.               2:37.24    2:42.45  
 15       Sarah Graham        SR Troy                 2:39.44    2:44.15  
 16       Briana Holt         FR Parkway North        2:49.34    2:45.66  
 17       Courtney Vishy      FR F.H.N.               2:40.00    2:46.72  
 18       Kaitlin Vaughan     FR F.Z.S.                          2:53.77  
 
Event 59  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kenny Cushing       SR Holt                 1:55.30    1:56.61   10   
  2       Jovonte Suber       JR Parkway North        1:58.44    1:58.92    8   
  3       Zach Taylor         SR F.H.C.               1:58.24    1:59.76    6   
  4       Tyler Percy         SO F.Z.W.               2:00.88    2:00.03    5   
  5       Nick Buss           SR F.H.                 1:59.89    2:03.97    4   
  6       Andrew Ocampo       SR Parkway Central      2:01.44    2:04.76    3   
  7       Jordan Duggan       SR F.Z.W.               2:00.64    2:04.89    2   
  8       Mack Weaver         JR F.H.N.               2:04.63    2:06.73    1   
  9       Jordan Summers      SR F.H.N.               2:03.60    2:08.92  
 10       Markell Williams    FR Timberland           2:11.50    2:09.36  
 11       John Hazelwonder    JR Troy                 2:01.15    2:11.11  
 12       Andrew Vu           JR Parkway Central      2:04.74    2:12.27  
 13       Andy Lamoreaux      SR F.H.                 2:10.68    2:12.60  
 14       Eric Bean           SR F.Z.N.               2:14.60    2:12.99  
 15       Kyle White          JR Holt                 2:09.00    2:16.52  
 16       Greg Highland       JR F.Z.E.               2:13.24    2:16.99  
 17       Spencer Schroff     FR F.Z.E.               2:14.24    2:17.21  
 18       Brennan Loveless    SO F.Z.S.               2:15.70    2:17.66  
 19       Seth Kitchen        FR F.Z.S.               2:17.20    2:19.58  
 20       Michael Van Horn    SO F.H.C.               2:12.24    2:20.24  
 21       Dustin Rucker       JR Troy                 2:16.78    2:20.72  
 22       Alek Norman         JR F.Z.N.                          2:25.29  
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Whitney Adams       SO F.H.                   25.78      25.62Q  2 
  2       Nataliyah Friar     SO Holt                   25.65      25.67Q  3 
  3       Alexis Templeton    JR Parkway North          26.04      26.22Q  1 
  4       Ashley Oberdieck    JR F.Z.N.                 26.44      25.96q  2 
  5       Imani Myton         SR Parkway Central        26.14      26.35q  1 
  6       A'Lanesha McFarlan  JR F.H.C.                 27.22      27.19q  2 
  7       Tasha Frazier       FR Parkway Central        26.94      27.22q  3 
  8       Dominique White     SR Parkway North          26.74      27.37q  3 
  9       Casherel Thirdkill  JR Holt                   27.57      27.54   1 
 10       Sydney Perry        SO F.Z.S.                 27.60      27.56   2 
 11       Lindsey McDaniels   SR F.Z.E.                 27.50      27.74   1 
 12       Kahdeja Hawkins     JR Troy                   29.05      28.13   2 
 13       Alyssa Miller       JR F.H.N.                 28.04      28.27   3 
 14       Camisha Oliver      JR F.H.N.                 29.88      28.37   2 
 15       Kayla Landwehrmier  FR F.H.                   28.48      28.50   1 
 16       Kristina Norwood    SR F.Z.E.                 28.46      28.65   3 
 17       Kaela Henry         SO F.H.C.                 29.15      28.81   3 
 18       Megan Gebhardt      JR F.Z.W.                 28.54      28.82   2 
 19       Danielle Althage    SR F.Z.W.                 29.48      29.07   3 
 20       Briana Burbridge    FR F.Z.S.                 30.10      30.07   1 
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Nataliyah Friar     SO Holt                   25.67      25.85   10   
  2       Ashley Oberdieck    JR F.Z.N.                 25.96      26.14    8   
  3       Whitney Adams       SO F.H.                   25.62      26.24    6   
  4       Alexis Templeton    JR Parkway North          26.22      26.28    5   
  5       Imani Myton         SR Parkway Central        26.35      26.88    4   
  6       Dominique White     SR Parkway North          27.37      27.59    3   
  7       Tasha Frazier       FR Parkway Central        27.22      27.98    2   
  8       A'Lanesha McFarlan  JR F.H.C.                 27.19      28.33    1   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Trent Robinson      SR F.Z.S.                 22.85      22.48Q  2 
  2       George Chisolm      SO Parkway North          22.63      22.67Q  1 
  3       Anthony Price       SR Holt                   23.00      22.99Q  3 
  4       Chris Campbell      SR Holt                   22.44      22.73q  2 
  5       Chase Abbington     SO F.Z.S.                 22.80      22.98q  1 
  6       Devon Mitchell      SR Timberland             23.04      23.06q  2 
  7       Jared Kaufman       SR F.H.N.                 22.90      23.21q  3 
  8       Cedric Royston      JR Parkway North          23.38      23.43q  2 
  9       Matt Matyi          SO F.H.N.                 23.10      23.59   1 
 10       Kyle Harris         SO F.Z.W.                 24.38      23.83   3 
 11       Alex Strong         JR F.H.                   23.13      23.92   1 
 12       John Haarman        JR F.H.                   24.13      24.45   3 
 13       Jeremiah Johnson    JR Parkway Central        25.04      24.53   2 
 14       Brandon Tarver      SR F.Z.W.                 24.54      24.54   2 
 15       Andrew Altomare     JR F.H.C.                 24.57      24.66   1 
 16       Kurtis Cato         JR F.H.C.                 26.20      25.40   1 
 17       John Hefley         SO Troy                   25.18      25.49   3 
 18       Ellis Maise         SR Timberland             21.87      25.55   3 
 19       Keith Craig         JR Troy                   24.75      25.65   1 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       George Chisolm      SO Parkway North          22.67      22.66   10   
  2       Anthony Price       SR Holt                   22.99      22.69    8   
  3       Chris Campbell      SR Holt                   22.73      22.88    6   
  4       Trent Robinson      SR F.Z.S.                 22.48      23.23    5   
  5       Devon Mitchell      SR Timberland             23.06      23.51    4   
  6       Jared Kaufman       SR F.H.N.                 23.21      23.74    3   
  7       Cedric Royston      JR Parkway North          23.43      23.78    2   
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Gloria Westlake     SR F.Z.E.              11:34.98   11:33.76   10   
  2       Chandler Carreon    FR Holt                12:07.04   11:49.62    8   
  3       Leah Krause         JR F.H.                11:48.36   11:51.54    6   
  4       Coleen Grone        SR F.H.N.              11:37.00   11:55.29    5   
  5       Hannah Lucas        JR Holt                11:53.47   12:06.09    4   
  6       Clare Roberts       JR Parkway Central     12:18.28   12:12.84    3   
  7       Courtney Coe        SO F.Z.W.              11:59.80   12:14.78    2   
  8       Taylore Burke       SO Parkway Central     12:25.04   12:28.05    1   
  9       Nikki Haney         FR Troy                12:35.81   12:33.47  
 10       Bri Watson          SO F.Z.E.              12:45.76   12:38.18  
 11       Brianna Schroer     JR F.H.N.              12:11.00   12:48.09  
 12       Jessica Marx        SR F.H.                12:28.67   13:02.21  
 13       Maggie Juengst      JR F.Z.S.                         13:34.13  
 14       Stephanie Barton    JR Troy                13:21.10   13:51.03  
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kyle Deeken         SR F.Z.N.               9:43.60    9:46.88   10   
  2       Trey Berry          SR F.H.                10:03.92    9:55.35    8   
  3       Drew Webster        SR F.Z.E.               9:44.94    9:58.86    6   
  4       Sam Lazechko        SR F.H.                 9:59.07   10:08.41    5   
  5       Steve Heim          JR F.Z.W.              10:05.34   10:09.01    4   
  6       Jeffrey Bonin       JR Parkway North       10:20.14   10:24.81    3   
  7       Eric Sivill         JR Parkway Central     10:00.34   10:25.25    2   
  8       Cameron Bogue       SR F.Z.W.              10:27.14   10:34.72    1   
  9       Josh McKinley       JR F.H.C.              10:12.24   10:35.74  
 10       Peter Franck        JR Holt                10:16.24   10:39.52  
 11       Alec Whiting        SO Holt                10:30.24   10:40.72  
 12       Zach Ignotz         JR Troy                10:19.55   10:46.86  
 13       Jacob Humphries     JR F.Z.S.              10:51.24   11:00.53  
 14       Dominic Fitzgerald  SR F.Z.S.              11:03.24   11:07.58  
 15       Jansen Baja         JR Parkway North       11:02.84   11:13.19  
 16       Taylor Carter       FR Troy                10:54.10   11:13.35  
 17       Brenton Griffith    SO F.H.N.              11:32.10   11:17.93  
 18       Logan Jaggie        SO F.Z.N.              11:15.24   11:19.06  
 19       Nolan Ryan          SO F.Z.E.              10:27.54   11:26.84  
 20       Taylor Stone        FR F.H.C.              11:35.24   11:35.73  
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 4:09.05    4:14.44   2  10   
     1) Ashley Oberdieck JR             2) Christelle Rockette SR         
     3) Haley Fink SO                   4) Sydney Boxell SO               
  2 Francis Howell                                    4:11.92    4:15.40   2   8   
     1) Valeska Halamicek SO            2) Taylor Knoche FR               
     3) Alison Barker JR                4) Sara Shell SR                  
  3 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  4:15.30    4:16.66   2   6   
     1) Haley Delgado JR                2) Sarah Fogarty SO               
     3) lianne marquez FR               4) Sammi Merritt SR               
  4 Parkway North                                     4:13.05    4:16.82   2   5   
     1) Briana Holt FR                  2) Morgan Hart JR                 
     3) Naomi Bryant SO                 4) Diarra Newson FR               
  5 Parkway Central                                   4:08.47    4:17.20   2   4   
     1) Katie Jost SR                   2) Annika Sisson FR               
     3) Aron Hendin SR                  4) Imani Myton SR                 
  6 Timberland                                        4:20.24    4:19.69   2   3   
     1) Samantha Brown SO               2) Jenny Ferguson JR              
     3) Courtney Ferguson FR            4) Brittney Gerber SR             
  7 Troy Buchanan                                     4:14.38    4:21.28   2   2   
     1) Rachel Franck JR                2) Kristen Hartwig FR             
     3) Paige Bogert JR                 4) Rachel Sullivan FR             
  8 Ft. Zumwalt East                                  4:27.68    4:31.45   1   1   
     1) Kelsey Farewell SO              2) Aleaya Elliot SO               
     3) Lauren Lamzik JR                4) Michaela Hylen FR              
  9 Francis Howell Central                            4:20.24    4:36.23   2 
     1) Allison Berck SR                2) Kristen Warncke SO             
     3) Destinee Corrigan SO            4) Lauren Rotondo JR              
 
Event 71  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt                                              3:18.81    3:23.03   10   
     1) Darian Jones SR                 2) Anthony Price SR               
     3) Kenny Cushing SR                4) Chris Campbell SR              
  2 Parkway North                                     3:25.12    3:26.29    8   
     1) Jovonte Suber JR                2) Jairus Bryant SR               
     3) Paa Imbeah JR                   4) RJ Alexander JR                
  3 Parkway Central                                   3:27.90    3:33.17    6   
     1) Devon Westley JR                2) Andre Booker JR                
     3) Alan Gasanli JR                 4) Mikquel Johnson SR             
  4 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  3:28.66    3:36.62    5   
     1) Kyle Harris SO                  2) Jordan Duggan SR               
     3) Tyler Percy SO                  4) Tyler Diederich JR             
  5 Timberland                                        3:30.43    3:44.95    4   
     1) Brady Williams SR               2) Ian Thompson SR                
     3) Alex Scott SR                   4) Devon Mitchell SR              
  6 Ft. Zumwalt South                                            4:07.84    3   
     1) Robert Hester SO                2) Kalin Jackson SO               
     3) Timothy Galloway JR             4) lee benson SO                  
 -- Troy Buchanan                                     3:32.27        DNF  
     1) John Hazelwonder JR             2) Chad Holloway SR               
     3) Josh Jones SR                   4) Ben Lehmkuhl JR                
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Francis Howell             127        2) Parkway Central            91   
    3) Parkway North               79        4) Ft. Zumwalt West           68.50
    5) Holt                        68        6) Timberland                 63.50
    7) Ft. Zumwalt North           44        8) Troy Buchanan              41   
    9) Ft. Zumwalt South           39       10) Francis Howell North       33.50
   11) Ft. Zumwalt East            30       12) Francis Howell Central     17.50
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holt                       115        2) Parkway North             107.50
    3) Parkway Central             73        4) Ft. Zumwalt West           71   
    5) Timberland                  61        6) Ft. Zumwalt East           51   
    7) Ft. Zumwalt South           48        8) Ft. Zumwalt North          46   
    9) Francis Howell North        37       10) Troy Buchanan              36.50
   11) Francis Howell              32       12) Francis Howell Central     20   


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada