RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - Kevin Dare High School Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2012 Results - Kevin Dare High School Invitational

#1 16 January 2012 12:14 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 07:04 PM
                Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/21/2012                
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Chelsie          12 Elizabeth Se              7.85q  4 
  2 Pinkney, Natalia          11 Pennridge                 7.95q  6 
  2 Jackson, Katelyn          10 Springside S              7.95q  2 
  4 Catania, Katie            12 Methacton                 8.01q  5 
  4 Dangerfield, Evan         12 Arch.Prendergast          8.01q  4 
  6 Gay, Jaela                09 Bishop McNamara           8.24q  1 
  7 Scott, Chelsea            10 Bishop McNamara           8.26q  1 
  7 Chapman, Taylor           09 Pennridge                 8.26q  4 
  9 Wilson, Kylie             11 Jamestown                 8.33   7 
 10 Robinson, Jasmine         09 Elizabeth Se              8.34   4 
 11 Simon, Cienna             11 Jamestown                 8.42   6 
 12 Olivett, Renee            09 State Colleg              8.43   7 
 13 Magrane, Kaitlyn          09 Wyomissing                8.44   2 
 14 Pierce, Betsy             10 Downingtown               8.45   5 
 15 Jones, Victoria           10 Arch.Prendergast          8.46   6 
 16 Hay, Carolyn              12 State Colleg              8.58   7 
 17 Depman, Annelise          09 Saint Basil               8.59   1 
 18 Williams, Tierra          11 Altoona Area              8.60   7 
 19 Perehinec, Shalen         12 Altoona Area              8.61   6 
 19 Wilson, Jenna             09 Conestoga                 8.61   2 
 21 Gregg, Kate               11 Radnor                    8.63   5 
 22 Detweiler, Kelsey         11 Lower Dauphi              8.69   6 
 23 Lipp, Bridget             09 Springside S              8.72   4 
 24 Chen, Jackie              11 Radnor                    8.74   2 
 25 Dodson, Tabby             12 Springfield               8.79   1 
 26 Wood, Tianna              10 Arch. Carroll             8.86   1 
 27 Canova, Anna              10 Springfield               8.89   7 
 28 Baker, Rachel             09 Cheltenham                8.98   5 
 29 Santiago, Cassie          10 Penncrest                 9.06   1 
 29 Mackel, Kathryn           09 Saint Basil               9.06   4 
 31 Bailey, Breanna           10 Cheltenham                9.15   6 
 32 Parsons, Theresa          12 Penncrest                 9.18   4 
 33 Keefer, Courtney          12 Lower Dauphi              9.29   5 
 34 Lepore, Sami              09 Wyomissing                9.41   6 
 35 Taylor, Elisa             10 Riverdale Ba              9.82   7 
 -- Foster, Carly             09 Methacton                   FS   7 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Chelsie          12 Elizabeth Se              7.70  
  2 Jackson, Katelyn          10 Springside S              7.74  
  3 Pinkney, Natalia          11 Pennridge                 7.85  
  4 Dangerfield, Evan         12 Arch.Prendergast          7.98  
  5 Chapman, Taylor           09 Pennridge                 8.05  
  6 Scott, Chelsea            10 Bishop McNamara           8.18  
  7 Gay, Jaela                09 Bishop McNamara           8.19  
 -- Catania, Katie            12 Methacton                   FS  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seymour, Kiah             12 Arch. Carroll            24.50  10 
  2 Jackson, Katelyn          10 Springside S             25.38  10 
  3 Dangerfield, Evan         12 Arch.Prendergast         25.99   9 
  4 Butler, Cierra            11 Bishop McNamara          26.01   7 
  5 Williams, Alyse           12 Elizabeth Se             26.10   8 
  6 Kilgore, Briauna          11 Elizabeth Se             26.20   8 
  7 Valentine, Niara          10 State Colleg             26.24   8 
  8 Chapman, Taylor           09 Pennridge                26.35  10 
  9 Shell, Imani              12 Friends' Cen             26.63   9 
 10 Milligan, Zayna           11 Norristown A             26.64   9 
 11 Bell, Alexis              11 Norristown A             26.73  10 
 12 Williams, Bryana          10 Riverdale Ba             26.75   7 
 13 Arbogast, Katie           09 Penncrest                26.84   8 
 14 McNeil, Alexis            11 Bishop McNamara          26.92   6 
 15 Shadle, Lizzy             12 Methacton                26.97   6 
 16 Fields, Kelly             11 Methacton                27.17   7 
 17 Jones, Victoria           10 Arch.Prendergast         27.25   4 
 18 Keehfuss, Alexa           12 Saint Basil              27.33   8 
 19 Woodridge, Jade           12 Arch. Carroll            27.38   9 
 20 DeCecco, Rachael          10 Cumberland V             27.43   6 
 21 O'Brien, Casey            12 Pennridge                27.44   6 
 22 Hess, Camryn              12 Downingtown              27.74   5 
 23 Detweiler, Kelsey         11 Lower Dauphi             27.77   4 
 24 Leonard, Ciara            09 Cheltenham               27.86   4 
 25 Kozlowski, Paige          09 Conestoga                27.90   2 
 26 Brophy, Lauren            10 Hatboro-Hors             27.93   3 
 27 Sinatra, Olivia           12 Jamestown                28.01   7 
 28 LaCrouix, Darneesha       09 Cheltenham               28.02   5 
 29 Hay, Carolyn              12 State Colleg             28.04   5 
 30 Wilson, Jenna             09 Conestoga                28.08   2 
 31 Steffen, Lexi             09 Downingtown              28.18   4 
 32 Morris, Jocelyn           12 Riverdale Ba             28.41   2 
 33 Williams, Tierra          11 Altoona Area             28.45   4 
 33 Torres, Elisandra         12 Jamestown                28.45   7 
 35 Verica, Emily             10 Springfield              28.59   1 
 36 Nichols, Caroline         11 Penncrest                28.64   4 
 37 Weaver, Hayley            10 Altoona Area             28.66   3 
 38 Gregg, Kate               11 Radnor                   28.74   2 
 39 Lipp, Bridget             09 Springside S             28.94   9 
 40 Chen, Jackie              11 Radnor                   29.05   1 
 41 Hays, Taylor              11 Hatboro-Hors             29.65   3 
 41 Bonino, Juliet            12 Wyomissing               29.65   2 
 43 Scarpato, Courtney        09 Springfield              30.07   1 
 44 Mackel, Kathryn           09 Saint Basil              30.10   3 
 45 Lepore, Sami              09 Wyomissing               30.66   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seymour, Kiah             12 Arch. Carroll            56.07  10 
  2 Tucker, Taylor            11 Elizabeth Se             59.66   9 
  3 Dever, Sara               11 Arch.Prendergast         59.90   8 
  4 Cassidy, Katie            11 Saint Basil            1:00.42   9 
  5 Bell, Alexis              11 Norristown A           1:00.75   9 
  6 Conrad, Leia              11 Bishop McNamara        1:00.96   9 
  7 Marquis, Francine         12 Cheltenham             1:00.99   8 
  8 Hamilton, Amara           11 Bishop McNamara        1:01.10   7 
  9 Johnson, Zuwena           11 Riverdale Ba           1:01.27   7 
  9 Syers, Serwaa             11 Elizabeth Se           1:01.27   8 
 11 Williams, Bryana          10 Riverdale Ba           1:01.63   7 
 12 Pioch, Abby               11 Conestoga              1:01.91   6 
 13 Torretti, Gina            12 State Colleg           1:02.06  10 
 14 Aherne, Maura             11 Downingtown            1:02.18  10 
 15 Friel, Maggie             10 Conestoga              1:02.28   6 
 16 Book, Chandley            10 State Colleg           1:02.46  10 
 17 Wooding, Heather          11 Penncrest              1:02.91   6 
 18 Sherman, Hailey           11 Methacton              1:03.01   7 
 19 Alston, Mya               11 Cheltenham             1:03.20   7 
 20 Nocero, Stacy             10 Pennridge              1:03.43   4 
 21 Holt, Leah                11 Jamestown              1:03.54   5 
 22 Blosser, Madelyn          10 Cumberland V           1:03.98   6 
 23 Ditrolio, Megan           12 Radnor                 1:04.18   5 
 24 Palfey, Alyssa            10 Altoona Area           1:04.43   3 
 25 Ryan, Alex                09 Saint Basil            1:05.69   4 
 26 Shenk, Megan              11 Pennridge              1:05.91   3 
 27 Larouche, Melina          10 Hatboro-Hors           1:06.04   4 
 28 Bongiovanni, Zoe          11 Methacton              1:06.18   6 
 29 Cieri, Julia              12 Penncrest              1:06.66   5 
 30 Blake, Brianna            10 Springfield            1:06.97   2 
 31 Schickling, Lauren        10 Springfield            1:06.99   1 
 32 Trachtenberg, Sarah       11 Radnor                 1:07.21   1 
 33 McLeod, Naomi             10 Arch. Carroll          1:07.30   2 
 34 Tietbohl, Isabelle        09 Wyomissing             1:07.58   1 
 35 Liuzzo, Maria             12 Jamestown              1:07.97   4 
 36 Pokrzywa, Joanne          11 Cumberland V           1:09.00   5 
 37 Nunez, Brandy             10 Wyomissing             1:09.29   3 
 38 Tredway, Amanda           09 Downingtown            1:09.81   9 
 39 Foley, Kathleen           09 Springside S           1:10.26   2 
 -- George, Ruth              09 Lower Dauphi                DQ   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tan-Torres, Seline        11 Methacton              2:15.55  
  2 McNaughton, Kathryn       12 State Colleg           2:22.10  
  3 Lamoureux, Lauren         11 Arch.Prendergast       2:23.53  
  4 Grubb, Hannah             11 State Colleg           2:23.85  
  5 Paulis, Emily             10 Springfield            2:24.55  
  6 Groshon, Julianne         10 Arch.Prendergast       2:26.24  
  7 Sherman, Elexa            11 Methacton              2:26.71  
  8 Tredway, Brianna          11 Downingtown            2:26.84  
  9 McGarry, Jessye           12 Pennridge              2:27.68  
 10 Johnson, Zuwena           11 Riverdale Ba           2:27.92  
 11 Tucker, Kayla             09 Riverdale Ba           2:27.97  
 12 Gilliam, Hannah           11 Cheltenham             2:29.82  
 13 Sencindiver, Gillian      10 Conestoga              2:30.74  
 14 Williams, Mia             10 Bishop McNamara        2:32.00  
 15 Concannon, Rita           10 Conestoga              2:32.02  
 16 Colton, Kelly             11 Radnor                 2:32.26  
 17 Virbitsky, Natalie        11 Penncrest              2:32.98  
 18 Ore, Cierra               10 Bishop McNamara        2:33.68  
 19 Smuda, Anna               10 Lower Dauphi           2:33.78  
 20 King, Lauren              11 Penncrest              2:36.03  
 21 Desko, Allie              12 Pennridge              2:36.81  
 22 Taylor, Chelsea           11 Elizabeth Se           2:38.35  
 23 Rufo, Avery               12 Radnor                 2:39.18  
 24 Kulakowski, Haley         12 Jamestown              2:41.53  
 25 Smith, Maya               10 Cheltenham             2:41.83  
 26 Allen, Lakia              12 Elizabeth Se           2:42.21  
 27 Perkins, Alexandra        11 Jamestown              2:42.50  
 28 Grande, Megan             11 Norristown A           2:43.79  
 29 Olaniyan, Meleena         12 Norristown A           2:44.26  
 30 Lidwell, Ashley           12 Altoona Area           2:49.12  
 31 Scarpato, Lauren          10 Springfield            2:49.43  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheva, Marissa            09 Pennridge              5:01.60  
  2 McGarrity, Megan          11 Saint Basil            5:12.97  
  3 Galligan, Grace           10 Springfield            5:17.09  
  4 Cousins, Emma             10 State Colleg           5:17.76  
  5 Adams, Nora               12 State Colleg           5:18.81  
  6 Lamoureux, Lauren         11 Arch.Prendergast       5:19.96  
  7 Strock, Carol             11 Cumberland V           5:20.06  
  8 McDugall, Claire          12 Conestoga              5:25.82  
  9 Myland, Michelle          10 Downingtown            5:31.35  
 10 Earnshaw, Brianna         11 Methacton              5:34.25  
 11 Oputa, Angelina           12 Elizabeth Se           5:34.93  
 12 Raudenbush, Katie         12 Lower Dauphi           5:37.57  
 13 Bowers, Tina              10 Wyomissing             5:38.15  
 14 Barnes, Laura             10 Cumberland V           5:40.36  
 15 Bowie, Samantha           09 Bishop McNamara        5:41.05  
 16 Conway, Maddie            10 Penncrest              5:43.04  
 17 Tucker, Kayla             09 Riverdale Ba           5:44.97  
 18 Welte, Stephaine          12 Saint Basil            5:45.50  
 19 Dorsey, Raven             12 Conestoga              5:48.79  
 20 Periera-Ogan, Jane        10 Radnor                 5:49.98  
 21 Civitella, Eva            10 Radnor                 5:51.21  
 22 Barton, Erin              11 Downingtown            5:51.51  
 23 Rodney, Cayla             09 Cheltenham             5:51.99  
 24 Gerlach, Lindsey          09 Pennridge              5:52.59  
 25 Hetrich, Sarah            11 Wyomissing             5:53.53  
 26 Else, Meilin              10 Penncrest              5:56.34  
 27 Pensyl, Morgan            10 Altoona Area           5:57.07  
 28 McCullough, Shaina        09 Norristown A           5:59.80  
 29 Rosen-Bloom, Cecilia      11 Cheltenham             6:08.79  
 30 Vail, Morgan              11 Jamestown              6:12.67  
 31 Rodden, Rachel            10 Methacton              6:15.59  
 32 Abdulbarr, Taniyah        09 Bishop McNamara        6:16.50  
 33 Pettaway, Kandice         09 Elizabeth Se           6:26.25  
 34 Anthony, Abby Jo          09 Jamestown              6:33.60  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Victoria         12 Pennridge             10:17.68  
  2 Snyder, Maria                Northern Bedford      10:33.24  
  3 Flickinger, Jenna         12 Lower Dauphi          10:50.64  
  4 Chang, Grace              11 Penncrest             10:57.65  
  5 Sheva, Caitlyn            11 Pennridge             10:57.70  
  6 Rucker, Azure             11 Cheltenham            11:02.36  
  7 Balogh, Anne              12 State Colleg          11:06.74  
  8 Loftus, Tabia             10 Downingtown           11:06.91  
  9 D'Ginto, Anna             12 Downingtown           11:07.72  
 10 Zabrodsky, Olivia         11 Jamestown             11:08.70  
 11 Krieger, Madison          09 State Colleg          11:29.74  
 12 Manela, Corrine           12 Saint Basil           11:30.31  
 13 Steely, Meredith          11 Radnor                11:30.46  
 14 Karkuff, Eva              11 Cumberland V          11:36.18  
 15 Hassett, Ashley           12 Saint Basil           11:38.85  
 16 Parkinson, Veronica       11 Arch.Prendergast      11:57.89  
 17 Chiango, June             11 Wyomissing            11:58.65  
 18 Davis, Grace              12 Lower Dauphi          12:05.41  
 19 Pensyl, Morgan            10 Altoona Area          12:12.14  
 20 Shea, Megan               11 Radnor                12:29.54  
 21 Zhou, Helen               10 Methacton             12:46.17  
 22 Ogorek, Sarah-Chen        10 Springside S          12:47.87  
 23 Abdulbarr, Taniyah        09 Bishop McNamara       12:48.06  
 24 Johnson, Rachel            7 Jamestown             13:35.60  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coley, Kayla              11 Cheltenham                9.23q  4 
  2 Tucker, Taylor            11 Elizabeth Se              9.25q  1 
  3 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     12 Elizabeth Se              9.47q  2 
  4 Crippen, Jeffia           11 Norristown A              9.48q  2 
  5 Martin, Jennifer          09 Methacton                 9.49q  4 
  6 Rogers, Brielyn           11 Bishop McNamara           9.54q  3 
  7 Mathis, Nicolette         11 Cheltenham                9.55q  1 
  8 Simon, Cienna             11 Jamestown                 9.56q  5 
  9 Bell, Deja                09 Bishop McNamara           9.60   1 
 10 Lumley, Paige                Richland                  9.62   5 
 11 Canavarro, Natasha        11 Penncrest                10.02   4 
 12 Olivett, Renee            09 State Colleg             10.11   4 
 13 Shadle, Lizzy             12 Methacton                10.13   3 
 14 Damon, Sara               10 Pennridge                10.20   1 
 15 Graham, Olivia            11 Penncrest                10.53   2 
 16 DeCecco, Rachael          10 Cumberland V             10.55   2 
 17 Watsey, Jadzia            10 Pennridge                10.57   5 
 18 Brownsey, Madeleine       12 Saint Basil              10.71   2 
 19 Ianovale, Kaitlyn         11 Arch.Prendergast         10.72   3 
 20 Hollender, Annika         12 State Colleg             10.78   5 
 21 O'Donnell, Quinn          10 Hatboro-Hors             10.80   2 
 22 Luciano, Brianna          11 Altoona Area             10.81   5 
 23 Anderson, Erica           12 Arch.Prendergast         10.89   4 
 24 Smith, Maize              10 Lower Dauphi             11.17   1 
 25 Whetzel, Kaelyn           09 Springfield              11.82   5 
 26 Nunez, Brandy             10 Wyomissing               12.12   4 
 -- Keehfuss, Alexa           12 Saint Basil                 DQ   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coley, Kayla              11 Cheltenham                8.94  
  2 Tucker, Taylor            11 Elizabeth Se              9.34  
  3 Rogers, Brielyn           11 Bishop McNamara           9.50  
  4 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     12 Elizabeth Se              9.60  
  5 Simon, Cienna             11 Jamestown                 9.61  
  6 Martin, Jennifer          09 Methacton                 9.64  
  7 Mathis, Nicolette         11 Cheltenham                9.68  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:44.34   5 
  2 Bishop McNamara                                     1:44.85   5 
  3 Pennridge                                           1:46.01   4 
  4 Penncrest                                           1:47.60   5 
  5 State College                                       1:47.82   5 
  6 Methacton                                           1:48.34   4 
  7 Downingtown West                                    1:50.81   3 
  8 Wyomissing                                          1:51.54   1 
  9 Norristown Area                                     1:51.71   4 
 10 Altoona Area                                        1:52.77   2 
 11 Hatboro-Horsham                                     1:52.79   2 
 12 Jamestown                                           1:53.17   3 
 13 Lower Dauphin                                       1:53.23   3 
 14 Arch.Prendergast                                    1:53.51   2 
 15 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:53.55   1 
 16 Cheltenham                                          1:54.15   1 
 17 Springside School                                   1:56.79   3 
 18 Radnor                                              2:00.43   1 
 19 Riverdale Baptist                                   2:02.81   1 
 -- Saint Basil Acad                                        DNF   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara                                     4:04.23   2 
  2 Cheltenham                                          4:04.62   4 
  3 Penncrest                                           4:04.75   3 
  4 Pennridge                                           4:06.65   4 
  5 State College                                       4:06.87   2 
  6 Conestoga                                           4:07.16   2 
  7 Arch.Prendergast                                    4:07.64   3 
  8 Elizabeth Seton                                     4:09.48   4 
  9 Riverdale Baptist                                   4:11.56   2 
 10 Methacton                                           4:13.95   4 
 11 Arch. Carroll                                       4:23.16   1 
 12 Springfield (Delco)                                 4:23.47   1 
 13 Wyomissing                                          4:23.99   2 
 14 Altoona Area                                        4:29.03   1 
 15 Jamestown                                           4:33.48   4 
 16 Saint Basil Acad                                    4:33.60   3 
 17 Norristown Area                                     4:38.42   3 
 18 Central Bucks South                                 4:44.44   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint Basil Acad                                    9:47.03  
  2 Downingtown West                                    9:56.89  
  3 State College                                      10:02.81  
  4 Conestoga                                          10:08.79  
  5 Methacton                                          10:09.16  
  6 Radnor                                             10:15.56  
  7 Bishop McNamara                                    10:21.89  
  8 Elizabeth Seton                                    10:29.60  
  9 Cumberland Valley                                  10:31.30  
 10 Cheltenham                                         10:33.41  
 11 Penncrest                                          10:34.15  
 12 Pennridge                                          10:42.19  
 13 Norristown Area                                    11:10.18  
 14 Jamestown                                          11:29.12  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stuetz, Kelley Anne       11 Cheltenham             5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Solomon, Christina        11 Bishop McNamara        5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Kerns, Nikki              12 Altoona Area           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Ross, Leah                09 Bishop McNamara       J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     12 Elizabeth Se           4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 McMahon, Caroline         10 Wyomissing            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Schaffer, Vicki           12 Methacton              4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Williams, Chloe           09 Springfield            4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Antoine, Javonne          10 Elizabeth Se           4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Przyblowski, Katrina      10 Pennridge             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Ray-Walker, Aysha         10 Springfield           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Walther, Quinlan          10 Methacton             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Edborg, Brielle           11 Jamestown             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Henne, Michael Ann        09 Penncrest              4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Vonada, Megan             11 State Colleg           4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Everest, Gabby            10 Lower Dauphi          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Brodecki, Katie           10 Penncrest             J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Barr, Dominic             12 Norristown A          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 DeCecco, Rachael          10 Cumberland V           4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Anderson, Erica           12 Arch.Prendergast       4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 O'Neal, Michelle          11 Lower Dauphi           4-04.00      1.32m 
 22 Slowly, Janiel            09 Cheltenham            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Love, Molly               12 State Colleg          11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Sullivan, Emma            12 Methacton             10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Beatty, Kristin           11 Methacton             10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Liss, Dara                10 Cheltenham             9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Sinatra, Olivia           12 Jamestown             J9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Weir, Caroline            11 Lower Dauphi           8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Adams, Shelby             10 Jamestown              8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Luciano, Andrea           10 Altoona Area           7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Shea, Steph               10 Springfield            7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Henne, Michael Ann        09 Penncrest              7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Montigue, Lindsey         12 Cheltenham                  NH            
 -- Williams, Chloe           09 Springfield                 NH            
 -- Nese, Kate                10 State Colleg                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Kaitlyn               Immaculata Acade      17-11.50      5.47m 
      FOUL  17-08.25  16-08.25  16-06  17-11.50  17-03
  2 Hill, Jaidlin             10 Bishop McNamara       16-11.75      5.17m 
      16-04  16-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  16-11.75  15-10.50
  3 Seals, Kela               10 Elizabeth Se          16-11.50      5.16m 
      15-01.75  16-03  16-08.50  16-08  16-11.50  16-05.75
  4 Shell, Imani              12 Friends' Cen          16-08.00      5.08m 
      FOUL  16-08  16-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  15-09.25
  5 Cassidy, Katie            11 Saint Basil           16-07.75      5.07m 
      16-01.75  16-05.75  16-07.75  15-03.25  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McCoubrie, Katie          12 Conestoga             16-07.00      5.05m 
      FOUL  16-07  15-10  16-01.75  15-11.75  FOUL
  7 Catania, Katie            12 Methacton             16-04.25      4.98m 
      FOUL  16-02.75  15-11  16-03  15-10.75  16-04.25
  8 Rogers, Brielyn           11 Bishop McNamara       16-03.25      4.95m 
      16-03.25  16-02  15-09.75  FOUL  15-09.25  FOUL
  9 Martin, Jennifer          09 Methacton             16-02.50      4.94m 
      15-02.75  16-02.50  15-07  14-10.25  15-08.50  15-00.25
 10 Wagner, Abby              10 Altoona Area          16-00.00      4.87m 
      15-04.75  16-00  15-06.25            
 11 Fair, Diamond             11 Elizabeth Se          15-08.75      4.79m 
      FOUL  15-08.75  14-07.75            
 12 Lumley, Paige                Richland              15-08.50      4.78m 
      15-08.50  15-03  15-07.50            
 13 Thompson, Michelle        10 Pennridge             15-04.25      4.67m 
      15-03  15-03.50  15-04.25            
 14 Woodridge, Jade           12 Arch. Carroll         15-02.50      4.63m 
      FOUL  15-02.50  FOUL            
 15 Everest, Gabby            10 Lower Dauphi          15-00.50      4.58m 
      FOUL  14-08.25  15-00.50            
 16 DeCecco, Rachael          10 Cumberland V          14-09.50      4.50m 
      14-03.50  14-09.50  14-00.25            
 17 Przybylowski, Ariana      09 Pennridge             14-09.25      4.50m 
      14-09.25  14-09.25  13-09.50            
 18 Williams, Tierra          11 Altoona Area          14-08.50      4.48m 
      13-09.25  14-08.50  14-06.50            
 18 O'Neal, Michelle          11 Lower Dauphi          14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-08.50  FOUL  14-04            
 20 Moylan, Kiersten          11 Saint Basil           14-07.25      4.45m 
      14-07.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Capestrani, Mikayla       10 Jamestown             14-06.50      4.43m 
      14-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Shuttlesworth, Carly      11 Wyomissing            14-04.00      4.36m 
      FOUL  14-04  13-06.75            
 23 Brophy, Lauren            10 Hatboro-Hors          14-00.50      4.27m 
      13-06  14-00.25  14-00.50            
 23 Torres, Anna              11 Jamestown             14-00.50      4.27m 
      FOUL  14-00.50  FOUL            
 25 O'Donnell, Quinn          10 Hatboro-Hors          13-07.75      4.15m 
      12-10.50  13-07.75  13-07.75            
 26 Son, Lauren               11 Penncrest             13-06.00      4.11m 
      13-01  FOUL  13-06            
 27 Foley, Kathleen           09 Springside S          13-04.50      4.07m 
      FOUL  13-04.50  FOUL            
 28 McGinn, Jamie             12 Springside S          13-02.75      4.03m 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.75            
 29 Ray-Walker, Aysha         10 Springfield           12-08.00      3.86m 
      FOUL  12-08  FOUL            
 -- Baker, Rachel             09 Cheltenham                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- LaCrouix, Darneesha       09 Cheltenham                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stephen, Sonya            12 Wyomissing                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Brielyn           11 Bishop McNamara       37-02.50     11.34m 
      36-09.25  35-08.25  37-01.75  36-11.25  37-02.50  37-02.50
  2 Catania, Katie            12 Methacton             36-11.50     11.26m 
      36-06  36-11.50  FOUL  33-05.25  34-04.50  34-10
  3 Lumley, Paige                Richland              36-07.50     11.16m 
      35-09.50  35-09.50  36-07.50  35-03.50  36-07  36-07
  4 Lopez, Kaitlyn               Immaculata Acade      36-00.75     10.99m 
      36-00.75  35-02  35-07.50  35-04.75  35-02.50  35-10.75
  5 Antoine, Javonne          10 Elizabeth Se          35-06.50     10.83m 
      33-04.50  35-02.25  35-03.50  33-09.75  34-07.50  35-06.50
  6 Serratore, Nicolette      09 Methacton             35-06.25     10.82m 
      FOUL  34-10.50  35-06.25  35-04.75  35-02.25  35-05.25
  7 Bethel, Lindsey           12 Bishop McNamara       34-10.75     10.63m 
      34-10.75  33-02.25  33-11.75  32-03.25  32-08.50  PASS
  8 Moylan, Kiersten          11 Saint Basil           33-09.75     10.30m 
      33-09.75  32-04.25  32-10.50  32-11  33-03.25  33-05
  9 Wagner, Abby              10 Altoona Area          33-07.25     10.24m 
      33-07.25  31-01.75  32-01.50  31-08.25  32-10.25  33-04.75
 10 Allen, Lakia              12 Elizabeth Se          32-11.25     10.03m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-11.25            
 11 Luciano, Brianna          11 Altoona Area          32-07.50      9.94m 
      32-07.50  30-04.25  31-08.25            
 12 Liss, Dara                10 Cheltenham            32-06.75      9.92m 
      31-01.25  32-06.75  31-07            
 13 McCoubrie, Katie          12 Conestoga             32-03.75      9.84m 
      32-03.75  31-11.25  30-10.75            
 14 Son, Lauren               11 Penncrest             30-11.25      9.42m 
      FOUL  30-11.25  29-11.75            
 15 McGinn, Jamie             12 Springside S          30-07.75      9.34m 
      30-07.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Buckley, Caroline         10 Saint Basil           30-05.75      9.29m 
      30-00.50  30-05.75  30-03            
 17 Magnant, Emmy             10 Hatboro-Hors          30-04.00      9.24m 
      28-00.50  30-04  28-09.50            
 18 McMahon, Caroline         10 Wyomissing            29-07.00      9.01m 
      28-07.50  27-09  29-07            
 19 Barr, Dominic             12 Norristown A          29-06.75      9.01m 
      29-06.75  FOUL  28-07.50            
 20 Gamble, Sarah             11 Springfield           29-06.50      9.00m 
      29-06.50  27-09.25  29-03            
 21 Adams, Shelby             10 Jamestown             29-06.00      8.99m 
      28-05.25  29-04.75  29-06            
 22 Foley, Kathleen           09 Springside S          29-00.50      8.85m 
      29-00.50  28-05  28-06.50            
 23 Torres, Anna              11 Jamestown             28-03.75      8.62m 
      25-11.50  28-03.75  28-02.50            
 24 Stephen, Sonya            12 Wyomissing            26-08.75      8.14m 
      FOUL  25-10.50  26-08.75            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bethel, Lindsey           12 Bishop McNamara       35-10.00     10.92m 
  2 Otighigbo, Sara           12 Elizabeth Se          35-03.00     10.74m 
  3 Nelson, Sam               12 Conestoga             33-05.00     10.18m 
  4 Morris, Jocelyn           12 Riverdale Ba          31-09.50      9.69m 
  5 Baumann, Kaitlyn          10 Springfield           31-08.75      9.67m 
  6 Mallory, Lenetta          11 Elizabeth Se          31-08.50      9.66m 
  7 Smith, Mecca              11 Cheltenham            30-02.50      9.20m 
  8 Malizia, Samantha         11 State Colleg          30-02.00      9.19m 
  9 bynum, katrina               Cheltenham            29-01.00      8.86m 
 10 Goodman, Katelyn          11 Altoona Area          28-05.00      8.66m 
 11 Graham, Noelle            09 Penncrest             27-11.50      8.52m 
 12 Schaffer, Vicki           12 Methacton             27-10.75      8.50m 
 13 Laich, Rebecca            11 Altoona Area          27-09.50      8.47m 
 14 Pennypacker, Jessica      11 Methacton             27-03.00      8.30m 
 15 Keller, Patricia          11 Jamestown             25-09.25      7.85m 
 16 DiDomenico, Ashley        10 Hatboro-Hors          25-01.25      7.65m 
 17 Mallon, Morgan            10 Hatboro-Hors          23-11.50      7.30m 
 18 Evenden, Emily            09 Penncrest             23-07.00      7.18m 
 19 Graham, Kayelynn          09 Jamestown             23-05.50      7.15m 
 20 DePascale, Madeline       10 Saint Basil           22-02.00      6.75m 
 21 Pendergrass, Zana         11 Springfield           21-10.50      6.66m 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitmore, Tyler           09 Upper Morela              7.08q  7 
  2 Cardwell, Christian       11 Bishop McNamara           7.09q  4 
  3 Patton, Nick                 Tyrone                    7.11q  1 
  4 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga                   7.17q  3 
  5 Prosise, CJ               12 Woodberry Fo              7.18q  6 
  6 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       11 Woodberry Fo              7.23q  4 
  7 DePinto, Ryan             12 Neshaminy                 7.26q  5 
  8 Smith, Ron                12 Neshaminy                 7.27q  1 
  9 Class, Michael            10 Pennridge                 7.32   2 
 10 Kim, John                 11 Pennridge                 7.35   2 
 11 Gorecki, Ryan             12 Holy Ghost P              7.36   1 
 12 Haraway, Darryl           09 DeMatha Cath              7.37   5 
 13 Weiser, Wade              12 Lower Dauphi              7.39   5 
 13 Smith, Jordan             12 Arch. Carroll             7.39   2 
 15 Dennis, Brandon           12 Gonzaga                   7.41   1 
 16 Evans, Matt               12 Downingtown               7.43   1 
 17 Monroe, Demory            11 DeMatha Cath              7.46   3 
 18 Madlock, James            09 Arch. Carroll             7.47   5 
 19 Carr, Tahir               12 Hatboro-Hors              7.49   7 
 19 Molett, Dyangelo          12 Altoona Area              7.49   4 
 21 DeSimone, James           11 North Penn                7.51   4 
 22 Marmorstein, Andrew       12 Strath Haven              7.52   3 
 23 Brown, Dion               12 Altoona Area              7.55   3 
 24 Murphy, Rob               11 Springfield               7.56   5 
 25 Crawford, Andrew          12 Strath Haven              7.68   5 
 26 Mellett, Mark             10 Concord                   7.70   3 
 26 Hudgins, Darien           11 Concord                   7.70   5 
 28 Battle, George            11 Bishop McNamara           7.76   6 
 29 McNally, Josh             12 Penncrest                 7.77   6 
 30 Newton, William           09 North Penn                7.81   1 
 31 Bacza, Patrick            10 Holy Ghost P              7.82   6 
 32 Cooper, James             11 Archbishop C              7.83   6 
 33 Duca, Brandon             11 Wyomissing                7.88   4 
 33 Arc Washington, Nate      11 Riverdale Ba              7.88   1 
 35 McNown, Jayvohn           11 Upper Morela              7.92   4 
 36 Baynard, Adam             12 Conestoga                 7.95   7 
 36 Barnes, Kyle              10 Archbishop C              7.95   6 
 38 Deighan, Hunter           11 Twin Valley               7.97   3 
 38 Kim, Jae Hyun             11 Penncrest                 7.97   3 
 40 Foster, Barry             11 Springfield               8.07   7 
 41 Borkowski, Ben            12 Methacton                 8.08   1 
 42 Stevens, Deyon            10 Riverdale Ba              8.11   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patton, Nick                 Tyrone                    7.02  
  2 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga                   7.04  
  3 Cardwell, Christian       11 Bishop McNamara           7.07  
  4 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       11 Woodberry Fo              7.13  
  4 Whitmore, Tyler           09 Upper Morela              7.13  
  6 Prosise, CJ               12 Woodberry Fo              7.14  
  7 Smith, Ron                12 Neshaminy                 7.20  
  8 DePinto, Ryan             12 Neshaminy                 7.23  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga                  22.01  11 
  2 Stone, David              11 Bishop McNamara          22.09  11 
  3 Patton, Nick                 Tyrone                   22.17  11 
  4 Tate, Christopher         12 Riverdale Ba             22.34  10 
  5 Whitmore, Tyler           09 Upper Morela             22.35   8 
  6 Reice, Bryan              12 Neshaminy                22.36  10 
  7 Taylor, Thomas            12 Wyomissing               22.42  11 
  8 Dozier, Shamir            12 Bishop McNamara          22.66   9 
  9 McFarlin, Scott           12 Methacton                22.82   8 
 10 Gardener, Austin          12 Neshaminy                22.95   8 
 10 Hardy, Troy               12 Downingtown              22.95   9 
 12 Barr, Zach                12 Downingtown              23.02  10 
 13 Meeks, Malik              12 DeMatha Cath             23.07   9 
 14 Soltis, Jacob             12 Upper Morela             23.18   6 
 15 DiPasquale, David         12 Methacton                23.29   8 
 16 Loevy, Josh               11 Conestoga                23.33   4 
 17 Brown, Mike               11 Norristown A             23.37   9 
 18 Lord, Jeff                10 Springfield              23.50   4 
 19 Monroe, Demory            11 DeMatha Cath             23.54  10 
 20 Hill, Uthman              11 Altoona Area             23.56   8 
 21 Asher, Christian          10 Woodberry Fo             23.58   5 
 22 McIntyre, Andrew          11 Hatboro-Hors             23.59   7 
 23 Pike, Patrick             12 Pennridge                23.60   5 
 24 Weiser, Wade              12 Lower Dauphi             23.75   7 
 25 Madlock, James            09 Arch. Carroll            23.80   7 
 26 Leisch, Karl              12 Hatboro-Hors             23.84   3 
 27 Dillon, Andrew            09 Norristown A             23.95   6 
 28 DeSimone, James           11 North Penn               24.02   2 
 29 Eichinger, Bryan          11 Penncrest                24.06   6 
 30 Swearingen, Reid          12 Woodberry Fo             24.10   5 
 31 Davis, Brandon            10 Holy Ghost P             24.14   6 
 32 Attebery', Kevin          12 North Penn               24.34   6 
 33 Hudgins, Darien           11 Concord                  24.37   7 
 34 Jones, Josh                0 Glen Mills S             24.39   4 
 35 Baressi, Melo             11 Archbishop C             24.43   8 
 36 Kent, Nate                10 Strath Haven             24.51   5 
 37 Terrell, Calvin           11 Arch. Carroll            24.63   4 
 38 Comport, Anthony          12 Lower Dauphi             24.69   4 
 39 Manz, Matt                11 Conestoga                24.84   3 
 40 Hagerty, Kyle             11 Pennridge                25.03   1 
 41 Capuano, Justin           11 Jamestown                25.09   7 
 42 Bacza, Patrick            10 Holy Ghost P             25.15   1 
 43 Boyle, Jimmy              12 Penncrest                25.18   3 
 44 Schlegel, Andrew          12 Wyomissing               25.22   2 
 45 Crawford, Andrew          12 Strath Haven             25.37   3 
 46 Molett, Dyangelo          12 Altoona Area             25.43   6 
 47 Warfield, Kahlil          11 Twin Valley              25.52   5 
 48 Sichler, Calvin           10 State Colleg             26.09   1 
 49 Roberts, Ajani            09 Gonzaga                  26.17   2 
 50 Bastone, Anthony          10 Concord                  26.31   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, David              11 Bishop McNamara          49.36  11 
  2 Tate, Christopher         12 Riverdale Ba             49.67  11 
  3 Dozier, Shamir            12 Bishop McNamara          49.90  11 
  4 Daniel, Lincoln           11 Strath Haven             49.97  10 
  5 Shisler, Alexander        12 State Colleg             50.28  11 
  6 Hackett, Corey            12 Hatboro-Hors             50.32   9 
  7 Ways, Eric                10 Woodberry Fo             50.71  10 
  8 Smith, Jordan             12 Strath Haven             50.81  10 
  9 Reice, Bryan              12 Neshaminy                51.10   8 
 10 Byrd, Khalil              10 Glen Mills S             51.84   6 
 11 Dastagirzada, Ali         12 Penncrest                51.86   9 
 12 Philiph, Zachary          12 Holy Ghost P             51.90  10 
 13 Johnson, Daniel           12 DeMatha Cath             52.03   8 
 14 Yellets, Jonathan         12 Woodberry Fo             52.23  10 
 15 Rivers, Tyjae             12 Glen Mills S             52.42   9 
 16 George, David             09 DeMatha Cath             52.45   8 
 17 Bennett, Taylor           12 Jamestown                52.62  11 
 18 Eberhardt, Chris          12 Downingtown              52.66   8 
 19 Lowrie, William           12 Pennridge                52.79   6 
 20 Miller, Brady             11 Cumberland V             53.00   8 
 21 Clancy, JJ                12 Conestoga                53.06   7 
 22 Baynard, Dan              11 Upper Morela             53.30   6 
 23 Reynolds, Davin           12 Norristown A             53.39   7 
 24 Trauger, Colby            11 Pennridge                53.49   3 
 25 Leonard, Jamal            09 Arch. Carroll            53.51   3 
 26 Moore, Greg               12 Penncrest                53.88   7 
 27 Eric, Rothenberger        10 North Penn               54.05   3 
 28 Nickerson, Mitch          11 North Penn               54.13   3 
 29 Adams, James              12 Norristown A             54.16   5 
 30 Marrington, Dave          09 Neshaminy                54.18   3 
 31 Leimkuhler, Kevin         12 Conestoga                54.25   7 
 31 Gulick, Jon               12 Hatboro-Hors             54.25   4 
 33 Baynard, Dave             11 Upper Morela             54.33   6 
 34 Alexander, Shaqueil       12 Arch. Carroll            54.37   4 
 35 Capece, Aaron             12 Methacton                54.41   4 
 36 Stoltz, Jon               10 Altoona Area             54.43   6 
 37 Gaeta, Dylan              12 Jamestown                54.54   8 
 38 Bryk, Michael             12 Holy Ghost P             54.79   6 
 39 Fiorentino, Steve         10 Methacton                55.03   4 
 40 Torres, Tim               11 Lower Dauphi             55.07   2 
 41 Comport, Anthony          12 Lower Dauphi             55.20   2 
 42 Littlefield, Evan         12 Twin Valley              55.68   3 
 43 Hudgins, Darien           11 Concord                  55.83   5 
 44 Armstrong, Sampson        12 Gonzaga                  56.10   5 
 45 Healy, Jake               12 Altoona Area             56.77   4 
 46 Chambers, Brandon         10 Archbishop C             57.44   2 
 47 Turner, Kevon             09 Gonzaga                1:00.49   1 
 48 Sutherland, Kyle          10 State Colleg           1:00.84   2 
 49 Harris, James             10 Wyomissing             1:01.58   1 
 50 Radaoui, Alex             11 Wyomissing             1:02.81   1 
 -- Hamilton, Julian          12 Riverdale Ba               DNF   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Nate             12 Penncrest              1:57.50  
  2 Trimble, Chris            12 North Penn             1:58.48  
  3 Logue, Joe                10 Pennridge              1:58.56  
  4 Horgan, Ryan              12 Holy Ghost P           1:59.31  
  5 Jenkins, Alex             12 Downingtown            1:59.34  
  6 Kunzweiler, Alec          11 Cumberland V           1:59.42  
  7 Kohler, Austin            12 Pennridge              2:00.43  
  8 Kline, Zach               12 Penncrest              2:00.97  
  9 Kardish, Christian        10 Holy Ghost P           2:01.06  
 10 Brown, Erick              11 DeMatha Cath           2:02.60  
 11 Atkins, Justin            11 Arch. Carroll          2:03.48  
 12 Kligman, Ben              12 Conestoga              2:04.02  
 13 Clark, Pat                11 Hatboro-Hors           2:04.04  
 14 Korpa, Mike               12 North Penn             2:04.97  
 15 Wright, Paul              12 State Colleg           2:05.34  
 16 Hamilton, Justin          09 DeMatha Cath           2:06.20  
 17 Parsons, Dan              12 Strath Haven           2:06.51  
 18 Sjoreen, Gunnar           10 Conestoga              2:07.41  
 19 Miller, Andrew            10 Wyomissing             2:07.42  
 20 Zook, Hayden                 Tyrone                 2:07.69  
 21 Meyerson, Henry           12 Gonzaga                2:07.83  
 22 Coakley, Josh             09 Twin Valley            2:08.29  
 23 Chastka, Owen             11 Wyomissing             2:08.69  
 24 Cooper, Vincent           12 Concord                2:08.76  
 25 Sulon, Joe                11 Neshaminy              2:10.07  
 26 Geary, Colby              09 Twin Valley            2:10.10  
 27 Wallisch, Sean            12 Gonzaga                2:11.06  
 28 Weidner, Sean             09 Lower Dauphi           2:11.43  
 29 Pauline, Colin            12 Methacton              2:11.60  
 30 Klosinski, Kyle           11 Springfield            2:11.66  
 31 Flanigan, Jon             12 Altoona Area           2:12.67  
 32 Wambold, Carl             12 Upper Morela           2:12.77  
 33 Sutton, Tymir             09 Norristown A           2:14.95  
 34 Landry, Malik             10 Arch. Carroll          2:14.97  
 35 Edborg, Christian         09 Jamestown              2:18.93  
 36 Leto, Marc                12 Neshaminy              2:19.98  
 37 Gherezghiger, Buruk       12 Lower Dauphi           2:20.61  
 38 Jaffe, Sam                10 Downingtown            2:20.75  
 39 Gordon, Wesley            12 Bishop McNamara        2:23.49  
 40 Carey, Shy'del            11 Norristown A           2:25.33  
 41 Sanchez, Frank            12 Archbishop C           2:26.30  
 42 Foust, Brad               09 Altoona Area           2:27.71  
 43 Campbell, Mike            11 Upper Morela           2:32.11  
 44 Johnson, Jordan           11 Jamestown              2:33.76  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huemmler, Jack            11 Strath Haven           4:22.26  
  2 Horgan, Ryan              12 Holy Ghost P           4:23.73  
  3 Crozier, Mike             12 Gonzaga                4:24.63  
  4 MaCauley, Jack            11 North Penn             4:26.33  
  5 Seelaus, Jeff             12 Strath Haven           4:27.52  
  6 Replogle, Kory            12 Altoona Area           4:28.36  
  7 Leidal, Ken               11 Downingtown            4:28.72  
  8 Israel, Zachary           12 Holy Ghost P           4:31.49  
  9 Hopkins, Pat              10 Methacton              4:33.39  
 10 Miller, Patrick           12 Penncrest              4:34.37  
 11 Brewer, John              12 DeMatha Cath           4:36.62  
 12 Benton, Craig             12 Pennridge              4:38.00  
 13 Reade, Pat                12 Altoona Area           4:39.45  
 14 Ozarowski, Dave           12 Archbishop C           4:40.04  
 15 Magaha, Drew              12 Upper Morela           4:40.27  
 16 Scarpato, Nick            11 Springfield            4:40.69  
 17 Evans, Nick               11 Woodberry Fo           4:43.30  
 18 Crowe, John               12 State Colleg           4:43.96  
 19 Angelina, Nick            11 Penncrest              4:45.29  
 20 Masgai, Joe               11 Pennridge              4:46.11  
 21 Duffy, Tom                10 Methacton              4:48.08  
 22 Gatti, Matt               12 Gonzaga                4:48.81  
 23 Piscitelli, Brian         10 North Penn             4:51.49  
 24 Adams, Kyle               10 State Colleg           4:51.69  
 25 Twombly, Brandon          12 Conestoga              4:52.09  
 26 Lawton, Vince             11 Archbishop C           4:53.69  
 27 Santeusanio, Josh         10 Lower Dauphi           4:53.96  
 28 Rosenberger, Dylan        11 Wyomissing             4:54.01  
 29 Givens, Tim               09 Twin Valley            4:55.93  
 30 Mazzeo, Seth              11 Neshaminy              4:58.21  
 31 Mucha, Ryan               10 Downingtown            4:59.05  
 32 Zhao, Ray                 12 Hatboro-Hors           4:59.27  
 33 Walsh, Patrick            09 Jamestown              4:59.37  
 34 Mulligan, Jack            10 Lower Dauphi           4:59.58  
 35 Scribano, Nathan          11 Conestoga              5:01.49  
 36 Tessier, Gerard           11 Neshaminy              5:03.44  
 37 Geary, Colin              09 Twin Valley            5:04.03  
 38 Dougherty, Nicholas       10 Bishop McNamara        5:05.23  
 39 Lutz, Paul                12 Wyomissing             5:10.10  
 40 Doberstein, Andrew        10 Hatboro-Hors           5:11.08  
 41 Seiberlich, Nash          09 Upper Morela           5:11.15  
 42 Babayemi, Emmanuel        11 Arch. Carroll          5:17.90  
 43 Capestrani, Michael       11 Jamestown              5:28.00  
 44 Jones, Toshiro            09 Arch. Carroll          5:36.45  
 45 Schiebe, Phillip          12 Concord                5:38.46  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hibbs, Sam                12 Hatboro-Hors           8:53.72  
  2 Nissley, Cole             10 Lower Dauphi           8:58.77  
  3 Davis, Dan                12 North Penn             9:06.58  
  4 Kazanjian, Christian      10 Penncrest              9:11.02  
  5 Kazanjian, Matt           10 Penncrest              9:18.46  
  6 Steadman, Joey            11 Downingtown            9:20.88  
  7 Crowe, John               12 State Colleg           9:28.54  
  8 Jackson, Jordan           12 Archbishop C           9:28.64  
  9 Coburn, Alex              11 Cumberland V           9:30.23  
 10 Piekos, Taylor            11 Twin Valley            9:31.52  
 11 Chapman, Eric             09 Neshaminy              9:31.60  
 12 Ryan, Grace               10 North Penn             9:32.30  
 13 Hoyle, Chris              10 Gonzaga                9:33.48  
 14 McCreary, Dan             12 Lower Dauphi           9:36.98  
 15 Lizins, Kris              10 Twin Valley            9:38.45  
 16 Brewer, John              12 DeMatha Cath           9:46.80  
 17 Gallagher, Jason          12 Pennridge              9:50.38  
 18 Repetz, Nathan            11 Cedar Cliff            9:51.00  
 19 Nail, Cody                11 Altoona Area           9:52.50  
 20 Miller, Justin            09 Springfield            9:53.07  
 21 Flood, Vincent            12 Holy Ghost P           9:55.38  
 22 Prior, Andrew             10 Holy Ghost P           9:57.13  
 23 Curtze, Alexander         11 State Colleg           9:57.59  
 24 Lingafelt, Colin          11 Altoona Area           9:58.23  
 25 McCubbins, Jacob          10 Methacton             10:00.45  
 26 Wainwright, Collin        11 Springfield           10:02.57  
 27 Jeletic, Chris            09 DeMatha Cath          10:03.34  
 28 Flagg, Kegan              11 Downingtown           10:05.74  
 29 McGarry, Eric             10 Pennridge             10:07.77  
 30 Sanchez, Frank            12 Archbishop C          10:17.76  
 31 Arriola, Clint            12 Wyomissing            10:22.40  
 32 Zook, Hayden                 Tyrone                10:47.12  
 33 Wimbish, Will             09 Gonzaga               10:51.39  
 34 Dougherty, Nicholas       10 Bishop McNamara       11:00.61  
 35 Schiebe, Phillip          12 Concord               11:22.62  
 36 Harvey, Alexander         10 Jamestown             11:37.58  
 37 McLaughlin, Ryan          10 Concord               12:13.87  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Strath Haven              8.14q  1 
  2 Zaza, Wellington          11 Strath Haven              8.38q  2 
  3 Williams, Kordell         10 DeMatha Cath              8.84q  5 
  4 Bryant, John-Richard      12 Bishop McNamara           8.92q  4 
  5 Harling, Chris            12 Pennridge                 9.00q  1 
  6 Mitchell, Randall         12 Gonzaga                   9.04q  4 
  7 Hill, Uthman              11 Altoona Area              9.08q  1 
  8 Branche, Wallace          12 Woodberry Fo              9.09q  2 
  9 Jackson, Tyheed           12 Hatboro-Hors              9.18   5 
 10 Kelley, Michael           12 Woodberry Fo              9.23   6 
 11 El-Frih, Adel             12 Archbishop C              9.31   3 
 12 Sosanya, Gabriel          12 DeMatha Cath              9.43   1 
 13 Torsitano, Nick           11 Hatboro-Hors              9.45   3 
 14 Kim, Jae Hyun             11 Penncrest                 9.60   6 
 15 Carper, Jon               09 Altoona Area              9.62   5 
 15 Fiorentino, Steve         10 Methacton                 9.62   3 
 17 DiMuzio, Jonathan         12 North Penn                9.65   4 
 18 Trauger, Colby            11 Pennridge                 9.81   2 
 19 Gauker, Zach              11 Lower Dauphi              9.84   6 
 20 Holmes, Maurice           10 Gonzaga                   9.88   6 
 21 Barnhart, Shayn           09 Lower Dauphi              9.95   4 
 22 Grove, Pat                11 Archbishop C             10.10   1 
 23 Ajlani, Dan               10 Upper Morela             10.19   6 
 23 Awan, Yusef               11 Wyomissing               10.19   4 
 25 Smith, Austin             11 North Penn               10.24   2 
 26 Valentine, Taylor         10 Holy Ghost P             10.36   2 
 27 Dooley, Jared             11 Neshaminy                10.73   2 
 28 Son, Kevin                09 Penncrest                10.89   5 
 29 Feeney, Kevin             11 Holy Ghost P             11.35   3 
 30 Bastone, Anthony          10 Concord                  11.39   4 
 31 Lowry, John               10 Upper Morela             12.06   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Strath Haven              7.87  
  2 Zaza, Wellington          11 Strath Haven              8.19  
  3 Williams, Kordell         10 DeMatha Cath              8.78  
  4 Bryant, John-Richard      12 Bishop McNamara           8.85  
  5 Branche, Wallace          12 Woodberry Fo              8.94  
  6 Mitchell, Randall         12 Gonzaga                   8.95  
  7 Harling, Chris            12 Pennridge                 8.98  
  8 Hill, Uthman              11 Altoona Area              9.02  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neshaminy                                           1:30.62   5 
  2 Strath Haven                                        1:30.79   6 
  3 Glen Mills Sch                                      1:31.18   6 
  4 Downingtown West                                    1:31.44   6 
  5 Pennridge                                           1:32.72   3 
  6 Hatboro-Horsham                                     1:33.25   3 
  7 Holy Ghost Prep                                     1:34.16   5 
  8 Norristown Area                                     1:34.46   5 
  8 North Penn                                          1:34.46   5 
 10 Woodberry Forest                                    1:34.66   4 
 11 DeMatha Catholic                                    1:34.68   5 
 12 Bishop McNamara                                     1:34.81   2 
 13 Gonzaga                                             1:34.93   2 
 14 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:35.09   1 
 15 Arch. Carroll                                       1:35.93   1 
 16 Jamestown                                           1:36.91   1 
 17 Altoona Area                                        1:37.00   4 
 18 Penncrest                                           1:37.46   3 
 19 Methacton                                           1:38.78   4 
 20 Riverdale Baptist                                   1:38.94   2 
 21 Conestoga                                           1:39.66   2 
 22 Upper Moreland                                      1:39.72   1 
 23 Wyomissing                                          1:40.23   1 
 24 Arch. Curley                                        1:40.36   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara                                     3:22.39   5 
  2 Strath Haven                                        3:25.04   5 
  3 Pennridge                                           3:25.42   3 
  4 Penncrest                                           3:25.73   5 
  5 Upper Moreland                                      3:29.46   5 
  6 Woodberry Forest                                    3:29.57   4 
  7 North Penn                                          3:29.89   4 
  8 Holy Ghost Prep                                     3:30.92   4 
  9 Jamestown                                           3:33.29   2 
 10 Conestoga                                           3:33.65   2 
 11 Gonzaga                                             3:33.79   3 
 12 Glen Mills Sch                                      3:35.47   3 
 13 Norristown Area                                     3:38.53   2 
 14 Arch. Carroll                                       3:41.22   2 
 15 Riverdale Baptist                                   3:44.22   4 
 16 Wyomissing                                          3:44.69   2 
 17 State College                                       3:47.54   1 
 18 Hatboro-Horsham                                     3:47.97   1 
 19 Arch. Curley                                        3:48.07   1 
 20 Altoona Area                                        3:50.16   2 
 21 Neshaminy                                           3:50.54   1 
 22 Methacton                                           3:59.88   2 
 -- DeMatha Catholic                                        DNF   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Penn                                          8:12.73  
  2 Downingtown West                                    8:14.47  
  3 Strath Haven                                        8:16.53  
  4 Gonzaga                                             8:28.18  
  5 Pennridge                                           8:31.67  
  6 Holy Ghost Prep                                     8:42.86  
  7 State College                                       8:45.75  
  8 Methacton                                           8:46.71  
  9 Altoona Area                                        8:51.28  
 10 Penncrest                                           8:54.87  
 11 Jamestown                                           8:57.06  
 12 Conestoga                                           9:05.99  
 13 Springfield (Delco)                                 9:07.21  
 14 Arch. Curley                                        9:10.64  
 15 Arch. Carroll                                       9:14.22  
 16 Upper Moreland                                      9:32.25  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeCecco, Joey             12 Cumberland V           6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Ramsey, Jalen             12 Norristown A           6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Boardman, Dan             11 North Penn            J6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Bailey, Edward            11 Woodberry Fo           5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Fry, Daniel               11 State Colleg           5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Santos, Ricardo           11 Upper Morela           5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Holmes, Maurice           10 Gonzaga               J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Moreira, Gabe             10 Methacton             J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Mendicino, Wylie          09 Woodberry Fo           5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Valentine, Taylor         10 Holy Ghost P          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Newman, Pat               09 Methacton              5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Smith, Austin             11 North Penn                  NH            
 -- Radaoui, Alex             11 Wyomissing                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Strath Haven          15-03.00      4.64m 
  2 Rees, James               12 Methacton             13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Coley, Harris             12 Woodberry Fo          13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Seo, Joseph               10 Woodberry Fo         J13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Przyuski, Eric            12 Methacton             12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Gehr, Chase               12 Cumberland V         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Swisher, Hunter           12 State Colleg          12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Koeck, Kolby              11 Altoona Area          11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Coote, Peter              11 Penncrest            J11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Morse, David              12 Jamestown            J11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Prabhakar, Shaan          12 North Penn            11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Boardman, Dan             11 North Penn            10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Jacques, Leonard          11 Archbishop C          10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Richardson, Alex          11 Archbishop C         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Ullman, Joe               11 Penncrest              9-06.00      2.89m 
 16 Lego, Brandon             12 Altoona Area          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minnig, Cody              11 Neshaminy             22-05.75      6.85m 
      21-06.50  22-00.75  22-00.75  18-03  22-02.50  22-05.75
  2 Taylor, Thomas            12 Wyomissing            22-01.75      6.75m 
      FOUL  22-01.75  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga               21-10.25      6.66m 
      20-03.25  18-01.50  21-04.50  FOUL  21-06.25  21-10.25
  4 Boyer, Josh               11 Lower Dauphi          21-05.75      6.54m 
      20-02.25  21-05.75  21-05  21-03.25  21-00.50  20-07.75
  5 Howie, Taron              12 Strath Haven          21-03.00      6.47m 
      21-01.25  20-09.50  21-03  20-03.50  21-02.75  20-07.50
  6 Zaza, Wellington          11 Strath Haven         J21-03.00      6.47m 
      20-08  17-07  21-03  20-02  20-07  19-06.25
  7 Gevirtz, Dan              12 North Penn            21-02.50      6.46m 
      FOUL  FOUL  21-01.25  20-10  20-10.25  21-02.50
  8 Hagerty, Sean             11 Pennridge             21-01.00      6.42m 
      20-00.25  20-10.25  21-01  21-01  20-00.50  20-04.75
  9 Johnson, Kevin            11 Altoona Area          20-10.00      6.35m 
      20-10  20-07  20-05.25  20-04.75  FOUL  20-00.50
 10 Carr, Tahir               12 Hatboro-Hors          20-07.25      6.28m 
      20-07.25  19-03.25  20-02.25            
 11 Gorecki, Ryan             12 Holy Ghost P          20-04.00      6.19m 
      20-04  20-02  19-11            
 12 Class, Michael            10 Pennridge             20-00.00      6.09m 
      FOUL  20-00  19-10.25            
 13 Wagner, Joey              12 State Colleg          19-08.75      6.01m 
      19-08.25  19-07  19-08.75            
 13 Soltis, Jacob             12 Upper Morela          19-08.75      6.01m 
      19-08.75  19-07.25  18-11.75            
 15 DeCecco, Joey             12 Cumberland V          19-08.50      6.00m 
      FOUL  19-08.50  19-05.75            
 16 Bohannon, Bryce           12 North Penn            19-03.25      5.87m 
      FOUL  19-03.25  FOUL            
 17 Sayde, Peter              11 Wyomissing            18-05.00      5.61m 
      18-05  FOUL  17-11.50            
 18 Grubelic, Dan             11 Methacton             18-03.75      5.58m 
      17-01.75  17-06.50  18-03.75            
 19 Bosir, Victor             12 Riverdale Ba          17-09.50      5.42m 
      17-09.50  15-08.50  16-10.50            
 20 Dooley, Liam              09 Neshaminy             17-08.75      5.40m 
      16-10.50  17-08.75  16-11.50            
 21 Mellett, Mark             10 Concord               17-05.75      5.32m 
      16-05.25  17-05.75  FOUL            
 22 Akil, Isaiah              09 Riverdale Ba          17-05.50      5.32m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-05.50            
 23 Grove, Pat                11 Archbishop C          16-10.25      5.13m 
      14-00.25  16-10.25  16-08.75            
 24 Shepperd, Zachary         12 Gonzaga               16-03.75      4.97m 
      15-06.25  16-02.50  16-03.75            
 25 Messam, Alex              09 Penncrest             15-11.75      4.87m 
      15-11.75  15-09  PASS            
 26 Son, Kevin                09 Penncrest             15-05.50      4.71m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-05.50            
 27 Valentine, Taylor         10 Holy Ghost P          15-01.00      4.59m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-01            
 -- Smith, Jordan             12 Arch. Carroll             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zaza, Wellington          11 Strath Haven          46-05.75     14.16m 
      43-05  41-11.75  44-00  45-00.75  43-03.75  46-05.75
  2 Branche, Wallace          12 Woodberry Fo          43-02.50     13.16m 
      42-00.50  41-08.75  41-06.50  42-02.50  43-02.50  43-01.25
  3 Minnig, Cody              11 Neshaminy             43-01.00     13.13m 
      FOUL  41-05.25  41-00.75  41-02.50  43-01  42-07.50
  4 Bryant, John-Richard      12 Bishop McNamara       43-00.50     13.11m 
      41-06.50  41-00.75  42-11.50  42-04.75  43-00.50  41-05.75
  5 Johnson, Kevin            11 Altoona Area          43-00.25     13.11m 
      FOUL  43-00.25  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Wagner, Joey              12 State Colleg          42-07.25     12.98m 
      FOUL  FOUL  41-02  40-11  FOUL  42-07.25
  7 Moreira, Gabe             10 Methacton             40-09.75     12.43m 
      40-02.75  40-09.75  39-09.25  39-08  FOUL  38-08.25
  8 Boyer, Josh               11 Lower Dauphi          40-06.00     12.34m 
      FOUL  FOUL  40-06  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Mitchell, Randall         12 Gonzaga               40-04.75     12.31m 
      40-04.75  40-04.75  40-01.50  39-04  38-11.25  PASS
 10 King, Sean                11 State Colleg          40-00.25     12.19m 
      38-00.75  39-02  40-00.25            
 11 Carper, Jon               09 Altoona Area          39-01.50     11.92m 
      39-01.50  37-09.25  36-03.75            
 12 Mayuga, Jonathan          12 DeMatha Cath          39-00.75     11.90m 
      39-00.75  39-00.75  38-11            
 13 Stenderowicz, Nick        11 Pennridge             38-11.50     11.87m 
      38-11.50  37-09.50  38-02.25            
 14 Tucker, Will              11 Woodberry Fo          38-09.00     11.81m 
      FOUL  38-01.25  38-09            
 15 Grove, Pat                11 Archbishop C          36-09.50     11.21m 
      35-01.50  36-05.50  36-09.50            
 16 Caleb, Whitney            10 North Penn            36-01.00     10.99m 
      FOUL  34-11.50  36-01            
 17 Valentine, Taylor         10 Holy Ghost P          36-00.50     10.98m 
      36-00.50  35-09.50  36-00.25            
 18 Mellett, Mark             10 Concord               35-01.50     10.70m 
      33-09.50  33-10.50  35-01.50            
 19 Hou, Mike                 10 Methacton             35-00.00     10.66m 
      35-00  31-08  34-11.25            
 20 Smith, Austin             11 North Penn            34-00.75     10.38m 
      33-01.50  34-00.75  FOUL            
 21 Hagerty, Kyle             11 Pennridge             32-08.25      9.96m 
      31-01.25  32-08.25  31-02            
 -- Lalli, Joe                11 Neshaminy                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Feeney, Kevin             11 Holy Ghost P              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirby, Tevin              12 Hatboro-Hors          52-05.50     15.98m 
      52-02.75  44-00.50  48-09.50  FOUL  51-10  52-05.50
  2 Gordeuk, David            12 State Colleg          50-10.50     15.50m 
      49-06  49-10  46-01  50-10.50  FOUL  47-08.50
  3 Manning, Rashad           09 Riverdale Ba          50-10.00     15.49m 
      48-11  FOUL  50-00.50  47-05  49-06.25  50-10
  4 Norris, Hassaan           12 Glen Mills S          45-07.50     13.90m 
      43-11.25  42-06.50  45-07.50  44-03.50  39-07.50  41-05.50
  5 Garland, John             12 North Penn            45-07.00     13.89m 
      44-10  FOUL  45-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shofner, Andrew           10 Woodberry Fo          44-08.50     13.62m 
      43-00.50  44-02.50  40-10  44-08.50  43-00  41-02.75
  7 Cooney, Sean              12 Holy Ghost P          42-07.75     12.99m 
      FOUL  42-07.75  40-11  37-10.50  42-06  37-07
  8 Ripley, Trevon            11 Lower Dauphi          42-01.00     12.82m 
      40-11  42-01  40-04  39-04  38-05  37-08
  9 Burnett, Richard          12 Bishop McNamara       41-07.00     12.67m 
      41-07  FOUL  FOUL  40-03  40-02  41-05
 10 Menefee, Corwin           12 North Penn            41-02.25     12.55m 
      38-10  38-05.50  41-02.25            
 11 Bolotsky, Daniel          12 Strath Haven          41-01.50     12.53m 
      FOUL  41-01.50  39-06            
 12 Logan, Brady              10 Strath Haven          40-07.00     12.36m 
      38-11.25  40-07  38-10            
 13 Sterling, Ryan            10 Pennridge             40-04.00     12.29m 
      37-04.50  40-04  FOUL            
 14 Dunnigan, Ed              11 Archbishop C          39-04.75     12.00m 
      FOUL  38-03.50  39-04.75            
 15 Apostolu, Nick            10 Springfield           39-02.00     11.93m 
      39-02  38-10  FOUL            
 16 Marks, Jimmy              11 Lower Dauphi          39-01.25     11.91m 
      38-00  39-01.25  38-11            
 17 Smith-Holmes, Jonathan    09 DeMatha Cath          38-10.50     11.84m 
      38-07.50  FOUL  38-10.50            
 18 Dupes, Bryce              11 Twin Valley           38-10.00     11.83m 
      38-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 McDermott, Jackson        12 State Colleg          38-07.00     11.76m 
      36-02  37-04.50  38-07            
 20 DiIorio, Patrick          11 Holy Ghost P          38-04.00     11.68m 
      36-07  37-08.50  38-04            
 21 Sherman, Matt             11 Methacton             37-06.50     11.44m 
      37-06.50  37-00.50  37-03.75            
 22 Nelson, Julian            09 Arch. Carroll         37-02.50     11.34m 
      32-06  37-02.50  FOUL            
 23 Moses, John               11 Woodberry Fo          35-11.50     10.96m 
      FOUL  33-10  35-11.50            
 24 Sweitzer, Dan             10 Wyomissing            35-03.75     10.76m 
      33-08  35-03.75  FOUL            
 25 Simpson, Klarance         10 Riverdale Ba          33-11.50     10.35m 
      33-11.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Moat, William             10 Penncrest             33-00.75     10.07m 
      FOUL  33-00.75  FOUL            
 27 Andersen, Taylor          12 Jamestown             29-03.00      8.91m 
      FOUL  29-03  FOUL            
 28 Bonn, Vince               10 Archbishop C          28-00.00      8.53m 
      FOUL  FOUL  28-00            
 -- Black, Chris              12 Hatboro-Hors              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Troilo, Justin            11 Penncrest                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada