RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Minnesota MSHSL Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Minnesota MSHSL Cross Country State Championships

#1 31 October 2011 03:17 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Results by ChampionChip Minnesota.

Results by mtec Results


Class AA Boys

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Stillwater               92    4    5   15   20   48   69   72  16:17.2  1:01.5
  2 Burnsville              115    3    7   12   13   80  103  105  16:22.9  1:46.9
  3 Edina                   129    6   17   27   37   42   63   70  16:29.4  0:48.7
  4 Rosemount               132    9   23   30   31   39   40   71  16:29.8  0:36.8
  5 Eden Prairie            137   16   22   24   34   41   52   55  16:33.0  0:30.7
  6 Andover                 149   10   11   19   26   83  100  107  16:34.3  1:26.7
  7 Moorhead                165    2   29   35   45   54   75   94  16:34.9  1:16.1
  8 Rochester Mayo          197    1   18   50   61   67   90  108  16:40.4  1:38.3
  9 Owatonna                226   32   38   43   56   57   59   82  16:51.3  0:28.4
 10 Centennial              262   28   36   60   62   76   88       17:01.2  0:58.5
 11 Chanhassen              271   14   33   65   68   91   95  106  17:03.2  1:34.9
 12 White Bear Lake         274    8   46   47   86   87   93   97  17:04.1  1:32.4
 13 Marshall                277   25   44   53   77   78  102  104  17:04.4  1:00.9
 14 Mounds View             303   21   64   66   73   79   89   98  17:10.1  1:06.3
 15 Willmar                 339   49   51   74   81   84   92   96  17:18.5  0:41.7
 16 Forest Lake             452   58   85   99  101  109  110       18:00.0  2:01.2

        TEAM                                 MILE       FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1        Josh Thorson, 12             4:56.62    15:29.9    Wayzata              
    2     1  Riley Macon, 12              4:56.77    15:39.5    Rochester Mayo       
    3        Troy Koivisto, 12            4:57.07    15:40.1    Dassel-Cokato        
    4     2  Glen  Ellingson, 12          4:57.07    15:44.4    Moorhead             
    5     3  Cole O'Brien, 12             4:59.62    15:46.3    Burnsville           
    6        Kevin Docherty, 11           4:59.62    15:48.3    Cretin-Derham Hall   
    7     4  Wayde Hall, 11               4:57.02    15:53.0    Stillwater           
    8        Joey Duerr, 9                4:57.32    15:57.7    Chaska               
    9        John Klecker, 12             4:59.17    16:00.7    Hopkins              
   10     5  Eric  Colvin, 11             4:56.52    16:01.0    Stillwater           
   11        Connor Olson, 9              4:56.52    16:01.2    Wayzata              
   12     6  Will Burke, 11               4:57.07    16:01.6    Edina                
   13        Tyler Broadwell, 12          4:54.17    16:02.6    Sartell St Stephen   
   14        Ahmed Bule, 11               5:02.72    16:05.9    St. Paul Central     
   15        Nick Oelke, 11               4:58.82    16:06.0    Eastview             
   16        Phillip LaVallee, 12         4:58.42    16:06.2    Monticello           
   17        Sidney Speir, 11             4:58.07    16:06.4    Eagan                
   18     7  Abdullahi Salan, 12          5:02.42    16:06.7    Burnsville           
   19        Luke McKenzie, 12            4:56.77    16:08.7    Chisago Lakes        
   20     8  Joel Reichow, 12             4:56.22    16:09.3    White Bear Lake      
   21     9  Nathan Rock, 12              5:04.62    16:10.0    Rosemount            
   22        Ben Saxton, 12               4:59.62    16:10.4    Lakeville North      
   23    10  Steven Cotter, 11            5:03.47    16:10.7    Andover              
   24        Parker Wharram, 12           5:04.47    16:13.3    Mound Westonka       
   25        Brendan Sage, 11             4:58.87    16:13.3    StMichael-Albertville 
   26    11  Chris Meados, 10             5:03.02    16:13.6    Andover              
   27    12  Faysol Mamoud, 9             5:08.92    16:13.9    Burnsville           
   28    13  Ali Ahmed, 10                5:08.57    16:14.2    Burnsville           
   29    14  Alec Olson, 12               4:58.32    16:14.2    Chanhassen           
   30        Mubarik Musa, 12             4:53.37    16:16.2    Worthington          
   31    15  Tom Linner, 12               4:57.72    16:16.8    Stillwater           
   32    16  Cal Lawton, 10               5:04.12    16:17.7    Eden Prairie         
   33    17  Matt Lumbar, 10              5:02.72    16:18.3    Edina                
   34        Nate Rue, 12                 5:00.57    16:18.7    St. Paul Como Park   
   35    18  Steven Schimmel, 12          5:04.92    16:18.7    Rochester Mayo       
   36    19  Mitch Fisher, 12             5:00.87    16:19.6    Andover              
   37    20  Tayler Aarness, 10           5:03.82    16:20.5    Stillwater           
   38    21  Zach Roozen, 12              4:58.57    16:24.5    Mounds View          
   39        Zack Benning, 10             4:53.52    16:27.3    Hastings             
   40    22  Ricardo Reyes, 12            5:04.72    16:27.8    Eden Prairie         
   41    23  Trevor Capra, 11             5:12.37    16:27.8    Rosemount            
   42    24  Andrew Hansen, 12            5:04.22    16:28.1    Eden Prairie         
   43    25  Grant Vankeulen, 12          4:59.12    16:29.4    Marshall             
   44        Sam Carlson, 10              5:02.97    16:29.7    Bemidji              
   45    26  Kurt Hellmann, 12            5:01.62    16:30.1    Andover              
   46        Ryan Erdman, 12              4:59.17    16:30.2    Mankato East         
   47    27  Jake Campbell, 12            5:08.32    16:30.3    Edina                
   48    28  Jonathan Keller, 11          5:03.82    16:30.9    Centennial           
   49    29  Ezra Olson, 11               5:03.72    16:31.4    Moorhead             
   50    30  Calvin Lehn, 12              5:04.87    16:31.8    Rosemount            
   51        Will Sieling, 12             5:06.72    16:32.1    Alexandria           
   52    31  Nick Couillard, 12           5:07.22    16:32.6    Rosemount            
   53    32  Cameron Peterson, 11         5:15.27    16:34.1    Owatonna             
   54        Joe Klecker, 9               5:05.72    16:34.1    Hpkins               
   55        Wade Krueger, 10             5:01.17    16:35.2    St. Cloud Tech       
   56        Zac Bartolomeo, 11           5:09.12    16:36.4    Alexandria           
   57        Chris Lawson, 12             5:04.02    16:37.1    St. Anthony Village  
   58    33  Kieran Kelly, 12             4:58.77    16:38.0    Chanhassen           
   59        Cruz Barrera, 12             5:05.92    16:38.7    Henry Sibley         
   60        Preston Zimny, 12            5:00.87    16:39.3    Little Falls         
   61        Christian Leitner, 12        4:58.87    16:42.0    Red Wing             
   62        Max Wellens, 12              5:00.22    16:42.1    Simley               
   63    34  Jacob Young, 10              5:06.07    16:42.7    Eden Prairie         
   64        Hunter Bailey, 9             5:05.22    16:42.9    Winona               
   65        Zach Haus, 12                5:02.02    16:44.5    Fergus Falls         
   66    35  Matthew  Lillehaugen, 11     5:07.67    16:44.6    Moorhead             
   67        Jan Ketterson, 12            4:57.92    16:45.0    Bloomington Jefferson 
   68    36  Matt Longen, 12              5:04.47    16:45.4    Centennial           
   69        Andy Magnuson, 10            5:03.57    16:45.7    Chisago Lakes        
   70        Reed Parent, 10              4:58.77    16:46.1    Rogers               
   71    37  Matthew Berntson, 12         5:10.37    16:46.2    Edina                
   72        Isaiah  Barlow, 10           5:08.57    16:46.4    Hutchinson           
   73    38  Spencer  Versteeg, 11        5:15.62    16:46.6    Owatonna             
   74    39  Chandler Dye, 12             5:06.02    16:46.8    Rosemount            
   75        Ryan Davis, 12               5:06.27    16:46.9    Duluth East          
   76    40  Tyler Blumke, 12             5:12.67    16:47.4    Rosemount            
   77    41  Henry Zurn, 11               5:07.37    16:48.4    Eden Prairie         
   78        Joshua Frei, 12              5:02.42    16:49.0    Rochester J Marshall 
   79    42  Luke Lumbar, 10              5:08.77    16:50.3    Edina                
   80        Jensen Orlow, 12             4:56.77    16:51.1    Holy Family Catholic 
   81    43  Jacob Warehime, 11           5:13.32    16:51.7    Owatonna             
   82    44  Andrew Bell, 10              5:00.12    16:52.1    Marshall             
   83    45  Jacob Geraghty, 12           5:13.72    16:53.7    Moorhead             
   84    46  Sean  Scott, 11              5:07.87    16:53.9    White Bear Lake      
   85    47  Jared Bartz, 11              5:06.87    16:53.9    White Bear Lake      
   86        Anders Evenson, 12           5:06.47    16:54.3    Osseo                
   87    48  Sean Bjork, 11               5:03.87    16:54.5    Stillwater           
   88    49  Thomas Seifert, 10           5:09.12    16:56.4    Willmar              
   89    50  Clare Brandt, 12             5:07.37    16:56.7    Rochester Mayo       
   90    51  Mowlid Mohamed, 12           5:12.72    16:57.4    Willmar              
   91    52  Ryan Stewart, 11             5:13.27    17:00.0    Eden Prairie         
   92    53  Chad DeAustin, 12            5:03.57    17:00.2    Marshall             
   93    54  Josh Young, 10               5:07.97    17:00.5    Moorhead             
   94    55  Jack Odzer, 10               5:12.57    17:01.4    Eden Prairie         
   95        Kyle Anderson, 12            5:01.87    17:01.4    Minnetonka           
   96    56  Mark  Holzerland, 11         5:13.07    17:01.9    Owatonna             
   97    57  Ryan Emanuelson, 12          5:14.47    17:02.4    Owatonna             
   98    58  Ben Long, 12                 5:00.72    17:03.0    Forest Lake          
   99    59  Seth Huseby, 9               5:14.27    17:03.7    Owatonna             
  100        Paul Hale, 12                5:11.27    17:04.5    Rochester Century    
  101    60  Brendan Gessner, 12          5:15.12    17:07.8    Centennial           
  102    61  Ryan Pewowaruk, 11           5:09.32    17:09.2    Rochester Mayo       
  103        Sam Elfstrom, 12             5:04.87    17:11.6    Roseville Area       
  104        Ryan Graham, 11              5:04.57    17:12.4    Maple Grove          
  105    62  Ben Jack, 10                 5:11.72    17:12.6    Centennial           
  106    63  Peter Knoll, 11              5:15.52    17:12.7    Edina                
  107        Joe Louiselle, 10            5:06.87    17:12.9    Totino Grace         
  108        Calvin Mehrhof, 12           5:10.67    17:13.9    Coon Rapids          
  109    64  Andre Hessini, 10            5:15.67    17:14.2    Mounds View          
  110    65  Spencer Mertes, 12           5:09.72    17:15.5    Chanhassen           
  111    66  Michael Hoff, 10             5:06.02    17:16.7    Mounds View          
  112    67  Michael Glaser, 12           5:14.62    17:17.8    Rochester Mayo       
  113    68  Austin Miller, 12            5:09.52    17:19.0    Chanhassen           
  114        Lucas Trapp, 8               5:04.32    17:19.4    Elk River            
  115    69  Matt Chu, 12                 5:07.07    17:20.8    Stillwater           
  116    70  Paul Nordquist, 12           5:17.02    17:21.7    Edina                
  117        Mike Greenstein, 12          5:07.17    17:22.8    Totino Grace         
  118    71  Sam Ivanecky, 9              5:12.82    17:23.7    Rosemount            
  119    72  Ethan Anderson, 12           5:04.12    17:23.7    Stillwater           
  120    73  Noah Pilgrim, 10             5:15.97    17:24.0    Mounds View          
  121    74  Alex Johannes, 12            5:12.82    17:25.4    Willmar              
  122    75  Myles Nicolai, 12            5:17.82    17:25.5    Moorhead             
  123    76  Ryan Bowler, 12              5:13.42    17:29.4    Centennial           
  124    77  Tanner Bukowski, 11          5:11.52    17:30.0    Marshall             
  125    78  Blaine Moran, 9              5:11.52    17:30.3    Marshall             
  126    79  Ben Kramka, 12               5:15.62    17:30.8    Mounds View          
  127    80  Shawn Wong, 11               5:17.17    17:33.1    Burnsville           
  128    81  Sam Anez, 10                 5:13.67    17:34.9    Willmar              
  129    82  Trever Schwichtenberg, 11    5:15.97    17:36.7    Owatonna             
  130    83  Kyle  Hellmann, 12           5:09.72    17:37.4    Andover              
  131    84  Nadir Yusuf, 8               5:05.92    17:38.1    Willmar              
  132    85  Jack  Ebel, 11               5:14.32    17:39.7    Forest Lake          
  133    86  Garrett Shah, 9              5:14.87    17:41.6    White Bear Lake      
  134    87  Thomas Anderson, 11          5:15.62    17:41.7    White Bear Lake      
  135    88  Motuma Tilleskjor, 11        5:13.37    17:45.1    Centennial           
  136    89  Sam  Warnes, 12              5:17.17    17:45.8    Mounds View          
  137    90  Zachary Klein, 11            5:21.12    17:47.1    Rochester Mayo       
  138    91  Matt Janes, 11               5:19.77    17:49.1    Chanhassen           
  139    92  Ryan Swayer, 11              5:16.67    17:50.9    Willmar              
  140    93  Grady Bell, 12               5:08.02    17:51.2    White Bear Lake      
  141    94  Kyle Bernier, 12             5:20.62    17:52.7    Moorhead             
  142    95  Cameron Economy, 10          5:20.22    17:56.6    Chanhassen           
  143    96  Austin Miley, 10             5:22.17    17:57.1    Willmar              
  144    97  Adam Luecke, 11              5:13.07    17:59.4    White Bear Lake      
  145    98  Jeremy Dahl, 12              5:18.97    18:00.7    Mounds View          
  146    99  Candido Sanchez, 7           5:28.02    18:05.2    Forest Lake          
  147   100  Ryan McKeefry, 12            5:19.17    18:05.4    Andover              
  148   101  Joe Jackson, 12              5:01.57    18:07.8    Forest Lake          
  149   102  Cody Bernardy, 10            5:20.62    18:10.3    Marshall             
  150   103  Sam Houching, 10             5:17.87    18:12.5    Burnsville           
  151   104  Wade DeAustin, 10            5:23.07    18:13.2    Marshall             
  152   105  Jake Stevens, 11             5:17.42    18:13.4    Burnsville           
  153   106  Grant Magnuson, 9            5:22.42    18:15.0    Chanhassen           
  154   107  Lucas Kivimaki, 12           5:19.67    18:16.1    Andover              
  155   108  Chad Couser, 8               5:24.57    18:17.9    Rochester Mayo       
  156   109  John Reilling, 9             5:30.12    19:04.1    Forest Lake          
  157   110  Alex Kelley, 12              5:28.32    19:07.2    Forest Lake          




Class AA Girls

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Monticello               93    8   10   11   16   48   65   67  14:57.8  0:59.2
  2 Lakeville South         118    5   12   26   28   47   57   87  15:08.1  1:01.6
  3 Wayzata                 140    9   14   35   40   42   44   62  15:13.3  0:53.0
  4 Shakopee                168    1   13   24   29  101  103  109  15:14.7  2:36.6
  5 Roseville               184   22   23   36   51   52   78   93  15:29.6  0:31.8
  6 East Ridge              187   20   25   34   53   55   56   60  15:29.4  0:37.8
  7 Alexandria              194    2    3    4   83  102  106  107  15:12.4  2:37.9
  8 Edina                   206   18   32   46   49   61   72   77  15:32.7  0:44.6
  9 Eagan                   212    7   39   45   58   63   71   74  15:29.8  1:15.5
 10 Forest Lake             251   19   41   54   68   69   81  104  15:40.4  0:52.2
 11 Chanhassen              262   17   37   59   70   79   90   94  15:42.2  1:02.5
 12 Andover                 270    6   27   75   80   82  100  111  15:39.9  1:34.2
 13 Prior Lake              286   15   31   64   85   91   97   99  15:46.5  1:29.3
 14 Lakeville North         295   21   30   66   86   92   95  105  15:49.8  1:15.4
 15 StMichael-Albertville   308   33   38   73   76   88   98  112  15:52.3  0:50.4
 16 Totino-Grace            362   43   50   84   89   96  108  110  16:04.1  0:54.5

        TEAM                                 MILE       FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Maria Hauger, 11             5:12.71    14:04.1    Shakopee             
    2     2  Jamie Piepenburg, 12         5:13.11    14:04.8    Alexandria           
    3        Jenna Truedson, 9            5:32.36    14:23.9    Bemidji              
    4     3  Megan Hasz, 8                5:32.26    14:29.6    Alexandria           
    5     4  Bethany Hasz, 8              5:32.76    14:32.0    Alexandria           
    6     5  Kaytlyn Larson, 9            5:32.36    14:36.7    Lakeville South      
    7     6  Nicole Heitzman, 11          5:39.16    14:37.5    Andover              
    8     7  Danielle Anderson, 11        5:32.76    14:39.3    Eagan                
    9     8  Erica Seidenkranz, 12        5:37.56    14:40.3    Monticello           
   10     9  Anna French, 9               5:36.86    14:40.3    Wayzata              
   11        Paige D'Heilly, 11           5:38.06    14:40.8    Coon Rapids          
   12    10  Amber Stoick, 12             5:42.91    14:43.5    Monticello           
   13    11  Amber  Seidenkranz, 10       5:38.86    14:43.5    Monticello           
   14        Martha Hubbell, 10           5:37.21    14:43.9    Visitation           
   15        Natalie Stauber, 11          5:39.51    14:44.7    Hermantown           
   16        Shaelyn Sorensen, 10         5:37.66    14:45.5    Tartan               
   17    12  Annie Brekken, 9             5:36.91    14:47.7    Lakeville South      
   18        Taylor Janssen, 11           5:37.81    14:48.0    Moorhead             
   19        Erin Baker, 10               5:40.16    14:50.5    Grand Rapids         
   20        Madison Overby, 8            5:39.96    14:51.1    Austin               
   21        Hannah Jeter, 10             5:41.06    14:51.3    Eden Prairie         
   22    13  Winona Rachel, 11            5:39.46    14:51.7    Shakopee             
   23        Anna  Maurer, 10             5:39.96    14:52.9    Hill-Murray          
   24    14  Annika HalvErson, 10         5:40.06    14:54.6    Wayzata              
   25    15  Taylor Scholl, 12            5:36.96    14:54.8    Prior Lake           
   26        Robin  Fasset-Carman, 11     5:45.71    14:55.1    Minneapolis Southwest 
   27        Sally Donovan, 12            5:44.36    14:59.2    Minneapolis South    
   28    16  Mariah Betzler, 10           5:43.01    15:02.4    Monticello           
   29        Lucy Hoelscher, 8            5:40.51    15:04.6    Minnetonka           
   30    17  Anastasia Korzenowski, 7     5:46.26    15:04.9    Chanhassen           
   31    18  Piper Bain, 12               5:50.36    15:05.0    Edina                
   32        Melissa Cabak, 12            5:41.56    15:06.1    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
   33    19  Allison Bartlett, 7          5:46.76    15:06.9    Forest Lake          
   34        Margie Freed, 8              5:43.41    15:07.2    Simley               
   35        Hannah Olson, 12             5:49.81    15:08.6    Richfield            
   36        Katelyn Fritz, 12            5:41.01    15:09.6    Anoka                
   37    20  Bailey Ness, 10              5:44.31    15:09.6    East Ridge           
   38    21  Taylor Perkins, 11           5:37.56    15:09.9    Lakeville North      
   39        Abbi Foreman, 11             5:43.71    15:11.6    Chisago Lakes        
   40        Vivian Hett, 10              5:39.46    15:12.8    Burnsville           
   41    22  Allison Cordes, 11           5:46.71    15:13.7    Roseville            
   42        Chelsea Schlegel, 11         5:44.21    15:14.3    Elk River            
   43    23  Sammy Nielsen, 11            5:46.71    15:15.2    Roseville            
   44    24  Tess Misgen, 7               5:44.26    15:15.2    Shakopee             
   45        Ahna Buntrock, 11            5:39.76    15:15.7    Dover-Eyota StCharles 
   46    25  Brenley Goertzen, 9          5:47.81    15:16.0    East Ridge           
   47        MacKenzie Dockendorf, 9      5:42.46    15:17.0    Sartell St Stephen   
   48        Danielle Rudin, 12           5:47.86    15:17.2    Maple Grove          
   49        Noelle Olson, 11             5:45.36    15:17.3    Big Lake             
   50    26  Megan Lubow, 10              5:45.96    15:18.1    Lakeville South      
   51    27  Maddie McKeefry, 10          5:40.71    15:18.4    Andover              
   52        Erika Nolby, 8               5:49.41    15:19.5    Tartan               
   53    28  Megan Kilbride, 12           5:51.61    15:19.7    Lakeville South      
   54        Chrissy Monson, 11           5:44.81    15:21.5    Albert Lea           
   55    29  Alli Lynch, 11               5:39.76    15:21.6    Shakopee             
   56        Ann Simonet, 7               5:51.76    15:21.6    Park Center          
   57        Liz Evenocheck, 9            5:53.11    15:22.5    Rosemount            
   58    30  Emma Johnson, 12             5:54.91    15:22.9    Lakeville North      
   59        Rachel  Ness, 8              5:47.56    15:23.0    Elk River            
   60        Haylie  Zenner, 12           5:41.26    15:23.1    Fergus Falls         
   61    31  Samantha Anderson, 12        5:47.91    15:24.0    Prior Lake           
   62        Allison Ternes, 9            5:49.61    15:26.0    White Bear Lake      
   63        Emmy Buntrock, 8             5:50.56    15:26.6    Dover-Eyota StCharles 
   64        Anna Nachbor, 10             5:48.66    15:27.1    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
   65    32  Stephanie Kohn, 12           6:02.16    15:27.6    Edina                
   66    33  Presley Norby, 8             5:46.56    15:27.8    StMichael-Albertville 
   67    34  Emily Betz, 9                6:00.71    15:28.1    East Ridge           
   68    35  McKenna Evans, 10            5:56.66    15:28.2    Wayzata              
   69    36  Caroline Brisbois, 10        5:52.61    15:28.4    Roseville            
   70    37  Emily Castanias, 10          5:53.91    15:28.7    Chanhassen           
   71    38  Maddi Sjelin, 11             5:43.86    15:28.8    StMichael-Albertville 
   72    39  Anna Van Wyk, 9              5:57.51    15:29.7    Eagan                
   73    40  Mackenzie Keller-Miller, 10  5:56.81    15:29.8    Wayzata              
   74        Shawna Heilman, 12           5:57.31    15:29.8    Mound Westonka       
   75        Cassidy Soli, 11             5:43.86    15:30.7    Champlin Park        
   76        Bethany  Kozak, 10           5:54.41    15:31.4    White Bear Lake      
   77    41  Emma Benner, 8               5:51.86    15:31.7    Forest Lake          
   78    42  Mary Franke, 10              5:56.86    15:33.3    Wayzata              
   79    43  Taylor McDonald, 11          5:45.66    15:34.3    Totino-Grace         
   80    44  Alayna Sonnesyn, 10          5:56.51    15:35.1    Wayzata              
   81    45  Alanna Stangl, 12            5:57.46    15:36.5    Eagan                
   82    46  Molly Kuhs, 11               6:02.91    15:37.2    Edina                
   83    47  Erin Kilbride, 10            5:56.91    15:38.3    Lakeville South      
   84    48  Corinne Steele, 12           5:56.61    15:39.5    Monticello           
   85        Kate Simonet, 11             5:52.11    15:40.0    Park Center          
   86        Jaylynn Lauer, 8             5:59.21    15:40.5    Grand Rapids         
   87        Megan Kienholz, 11           5:47.51    15:41.8    Centennial           
   88    49  Bridgit Loeffelholz, 10      6:04.31    15:44.2    Edina                
   89    50  Hannah Hoekstra, 10          6:03.71    15:44.8    Totino-Grace         
   90        Hayley Downing, 10           6:05.76    15:44.8    Buffalo              
   91    51  Naomi Boehm, 7               6:02.76    15:45.4    Roseville            
   92    52  Lindsey Lee, 8               6:03.36    15:45.4    Roseville            
   93    53  Elizabeth Maatta, 11         6:04.11    15:46.1    East Ridge           
   94    54  Andrea Mogren, 12            5:56.11    15:46.4    Forest Lake          
   95        Maria Eastman, 8             6:04.91    15:46.6    Holy Family Catholic 
   96    55  Abbey Beissler, 10           6:03.31    15:47.4    East Ridge           
   97    56  Taylor Jackson, 11           6:01.31    15:47.7    East Ridge           
   98    57  Jenny Machaj, 10             6:01.71    15:48.7    Lakeville South      
   99    58  Reilly Hostager, 10          6:00.16    15:48.9    Eagan                
  100    59  Jordan Paschke, 12           5:56.26    15:49.0    Chanhassen           
  101    60  Megan Schiferl, 7            6:03.26    15:49.2    East Ridge           
  102    61  Laura Schmiel, 12            6:02.46    15:49.6    Edina                
  103        Molly Eastman, 10            6:04.91    15:51.2    Holy Family Catholic 
  104    62  Emily Holscher, 11           5:57.01    15:52.8    Wayzata              
  105        Elana Breitenbucher, 10      5:54.11    15:53.3    St Paul Highland Park 
  106    63  Raissa Hansen, 10            6:00.06    15:54.8    Eagan                
  107    64  Madison Lesmeister, 12       6:03.41    15:55.3    Prior Lake           
  108    65  Brooke Rasmussen, 10         6:00.51    15:55.8    Monticello           
  109    66  Haley Eskierka, 11           6:00.56    15:56.1    Lakeville North      
  110    67  Krista Steele, 9             5:50.96    15:56.9    Monticello           
  111    68  Maria Valentin, 7            6:04.11    15:58.1    Forest Lake          
  112    69  Holly  Windberg, 12          5:57.31    15:59.1    Forest Lake          
  113        Rebecca Fedde, 12            5:51.11    16:00.0    Marshall             
  114        Kaia Bierman, 10             5:49.31    16:00.9    Northfield           
  115    70  Megan Gossfeld, 10           6:05.41    16:00.9    Chanhassen           
  116    71  Kelli Praska, 9              6:02.06    16:01.2    Eagan                
  117    72  Tate Sweeney, 7              6:05.76    16:01.8    Edina                
  118    73  Chistine Thorn, 12           5:56.56    16:02.0    StMichael-Albertville 
  119    74  Karina Johnson, 9            6:02.66    16:02.7    Eagan                
  120    75  Ellie Haskins, 12            6:05.01    16:03.6    Andover              
  121    76  Katie Blais, 12              6:01.01    16:04.7    StMichael-Albertville 
  122        Hannah Grim, 10              5:53.11    16:05.4    Rosemount            
  123    77  McKenzie Lee, 12             6:05.71    16:05.7    Edina                
  124    78  Anna Nelson, 11              6:01.71    16:05.8    Roseville            
  125    79  Larissa Juelich, 11          5:59.66    16:07.4    Chanhassen           
  126    80  Jane Schmitz, 9              6:07.86    16:08.6    Andover              
  127    81  Miranda Overland, 7          6:10.41    16:10.6    Forest Lake          
  128    82  Amanda Jensen, 11            6:09.86    16:11.7    Andover              
  129    83  Julia Sieling, 10            6:08.06    16:12.9    Alexandria           
  130    84  Mary Favo, 8                 6:09.86    16:14.1    Totino-Grace         
  131    85  Kirsten Anderson, 12         6:02.96    16:14.5    Prior Lake           
  132    86  Hannah Evers, 12             6:08.76    16:14.8    Lakeville North      
  133    87  Caraline Slattery, 9         6:02.46    16:17.0    Lakeville South      
  134    88  Erin Autio, 10               5:55.66    16:18.2    StMichael-Albertville 
  135    89  Marie Sedesky, 10            6:10.61    16:18.6    Totino-Grace         
  136    90  Kaitlyn Guenther, 9          6:10.86    16:20.6    Chanhassen           
  137    91  Mackenzie Schell, 10         5:56.26    16:24.1    Prior Lake           
  138    92  Chloee Sagmoe, 8             6:10.01    16:25.3    Lakeville North      
  139    93  Robyn Holmes, 9              6:09.56    16:25.3    Roseville            
  140    94  Lauren Shurson, 12           6:11.01    16:27.0    Chanhassen           
  141    95  Riley Broughten, 10          6:09.86    16:27.3    Lakeville North      
  142    96  Libby Wanner, 12             6:11.01    16:28.8    Totino-Grace         
  143    97  Lauren Bruha, 12             6:11.01    16:31.9    Prior Lake           
  144    98  Tori Hamre, 11               6:11.16    16:32.2    StMichael-Albertville 
  145    99  Madeline Schulze, 11         6:10.81    16:35.0    Prior Lake           
  146   100  Katie  Larson, 12            6:10.31    16:39.7    Andover              
  147   101  Madelyn Leier, 8             6:14.41    16:40.7    Shakopee             
  148   102  Karly Betterman, 10          6:09.86    16:42.7    Alexandria           
  149   103  Anna Neu, 12                 6:13.36    16:46.2    Shakopee             
  150   104  Kallie Liston, 8             6:10.56    16:49.0    Forest Lake          
  151   105  Elle Severson, 9             6:09.71    16:58.6    Lakeville North      
  152   106  Kristin Egenes, 12           6:23.51    17:02.0    Alexandria           
  153   107  Emily Thul, 10               6:23.61    17:04.3    Alexandria           
  154   108  Amber Matzoll, 9             6:16.11    17:09.6    Totino-Grace         
  155   109  Allyson Walker, 10           6:23.41    17:11.0    Shakopee             
  156   110  Amy Gasperlin, 9             6:26.51    17:27.2    Totino-Grace         
  157   111  Natalie Steinwand, 12        6:27.86    17:36.5    Andover              
  158   112  Beth Hinkemeyer, 11          6:24.06    17:45.4    StMichael-Albertville 




Class A Boys

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 St. Cloud Cathedral      72    3    7   10   15   37   43   50  16:53.1  1:00.9
  2 Perham                   73    4   12   14   16   27   45   68  16:57.4  0:46.3
  3 Minnehaha Academy       132    6   24   25   36   41   78  108  17:13.0  0:56.3
  4 Blake                   137    1   21   34   39   42   60   67  17:07.6  1:32.9
  5 Crosby-Ironton          168   13   28   31   35   61   90  103  17:23.7  0:55.2
  6 Waseca                  194    2   22   26   71   73   86  109  17:23.0  1:48.6
  7 Albany                  237   20   33   38   62   84   93   99  17:40.1  1:13.8
  8 Redwood Valley          238   23   32   40   64   79  100  101  17:39.4  0:58.9
  9 Mesabi East             252    8   55   58   59   72   80   96  17:37.8  1:19.7
 10 Ottertail Central       260   19   46   54   66   75   81   89  17:41.5  1:00.5
 11 Mora                    262   30   47   48   52   85   91   97  17:45.0  1:03.0
 12 Plainview-Elgin-Millv   263    5   56   57   69   76   94  106  17:39.3  1:32.5
 13 Martin County West      277   17   18   63   87   92   95  104  17:51.1  1:37.6
 14 Luverne                 282   29   49   51   70   83  102  105  17:49.4  1:01.6
 15 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felt   297    9   53   65   82   88  110  112  17:51.2  1:49.8
 16 Cotter                  304   11   44   74   77   98  107  111  17:56.2  2:14.0

        TEAM                                 MILE       FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1        Bryon Schuldt, 12            5:04.09    15:55.3    Nevis                
    2     1  Brandon Clark, 12            4:55.34    15:59.4    Blake                
    3        Charlie Lawrence, 11         4:55.34    16:09.4    Foley                
    4        Nick  stoks, 11              4:55.74    16:13.8    Canby/Minneota/LincHi 
    5     2  Shane Streich, 9             4:55.29    16:15.6    Waseca               
    6        Daniel Borash, 12            4:56.24    16:17.2    Royalton             
    7        Jacob Gerhartz, 12           4:56.54    16:19.2    Sauk Centre          
    8     3  Nick Golebiowski, 10         5:00.84    16:27.6    St. Cloud Cathedral  
    9        Jackson Lindquist, 12        5:01.79    16:32.3    Esko                 
   10        Romeo Benish, 12             4:57.29    16:32.9    Proctor              
   11     4  Brady Speicher, 11           5:01.09    16:33.7    Perham               
   12     5  Pat Reinschmidt, 11          5:01.19    16:34.0    Plainview-Elgin-Millv 
   13     6  Luke Brown, 11               5:10.69    16:34.3    Minnehaha Academy    
   14        Matt Welch, 11               4:58.19    16:40.6    Proctor              
   15     7  Cole Wintheiser, 11          5:01.74    16:41.9    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   16        Johnathan Surber, 11         5:01.99    16:43.1    St. James            
   17     8  Drew  Johnson, 12            5:03.14    16:43.8    Mesabi East          
   18        Jake Burr, 12                5:02.84    16:44.3    Glencoe Silver Lake  
   19     9  Tyler Hennen, 12             4:57.69    16:44.7    Dilworth-Glyndon-Felt 
   20    10  Thomas Friebe, 12            5:14.69    16:45.3    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   21        Mike Destache, 9             5:02.44    16:47.0    St. Paul Academy     
   22    11  Matt Schrupp, 10             5:03.19    16:49.6    Cotter               
   23    12  Billy  beseman, 9            5:02.74    16:51.1    Perham               
   24        Steven Zeller, 12            5:02.39    16:53.4    Concordia Academy    
   25        Jacob Siekmeier, 11          4:58.29    16:53.5    Math&Science Academy 
   26        Isaac Overmyer, 9            5:19.79    16:56.1    Park Rapids Area     
   27    13  Jude  Severson, 10           5:16.14    16:56.8    Crosby-Ironton       
   28        Nathan Warneke, 12           5:00.79    16:58.5    Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Keny 
   29    14  Nick Carignan, 11            5:01.69    16:59.8    Perham               
   30        Cody Bekkerus, 11            5:10.49    17:01.5    Pelican Rapids       
   31    15  Beau Gerding, 11             5:12.19    17:02.2    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   32        Carston Dammann, 11          5:02.44    17:02.5    Lake City            
   33    16  Jayden Cullen, 10            4:58.99    17:02.7    Perham               
   34        Eric Veglahn, 12             5:14.39    17:03.7    La Crescent          
   35    17  Jonah Mayo, 9                5:04.44    17:04.3    Martin County West   
   36    18  Adam Kleine, 12              5:01.99    17:05.8    Martin County West   
   37    19  Luke Himmelspach, 10         5:03.29    17:06.0    Ottertail Central    
   38        Ben Burgett, 9               5:03.89    17:09.8    Community Christian  
   39    20  Gage Sachs, 12               5:09.54    17:10.4    Albany               
   40        Peter Clausen, 12            5:17.29    17:10.5    Legacy Christian     
   41    21  Matt McFarland, 12           5:05.79    17:10.6    Blake                
   42        Dan Taylor, 12               5:15.09    17:11.4    Rush City            
   43        Alex Fredrickson, 11         5:10.89    17:13.6    Mayer Lutheran/Lpwht 
   44    22  Josh  kimball, 10            5:13.34    17:14.8    Waseca               
   45        Charlie Leighton, 12         5:08.49    17:15.1    Trinity River Ridge  
   46    23  Alex Amunrud, 10             5:12.94    17:15.6    Redwood Valley       
   47    24  Ethan Wagner, 10             5:05.84    17:16.8    Minnehaha Academy    
   48    25  Jacob Eggers, 11             5:04.34    17:16.9    Minnehaha Academy    
   49    26  Jesse Delgado, 8             4:58.14    17:17.5    Waseca               
   50        Dylan Baumann, 12            5:11.09    17:18.6    United South Central 
   51    27  Dalton Dahms, 11             5:10.49    17:19.9    Perham               
   52        Zachary Carlson, 9           5:13.94    17:20.2    Royalton             
   53    28  Will  Goodwin, 10            5:15.54    17:20.8    Crosby-Ironton       
   54    29  Cody Hess, 10                5:18.04    17:22.2    Luverne              
   55    30  Austin Lick, 12              5:08.84    17:22.7    Mora                 
   56    31  Jacob Goodwin, 12            5:15.89    17:22.8    Crosby-Ironton       
   57    32  Ryan Phillips, 10            5:17.49    17:23.9    Redwood Valley       
   58    33  Seth Hare, 11                5:09.49    17:24.3    Albany               
   59    34  Owen Duncan, 12              5:10.79    17:26.0    Blake                
   60    35  Seth  Carlton, 12            5:16.34    17:26.3    Crosby-Ironton       
   61    36  Brady Ryan, 12               5:12.89    17:26.5    Minnehaha Academy    
   62        Ricki Fenske, 11             5:05.54    17:26.6    Madelia/Truman       
   63        Michael Ryan, 11             5:15.84    17:27.1    Pequot Lakes         
   64        Wesley Davies, 11            5:15.29    17:28.3    Bagley/Fosston       
   65    37  Eli Stark-Haws, 9            5:18.34    17:28.5    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   66    38  Kevin  lamb, 9               5:19.04    17:29.3    Albany               
   67    39  Zach Edinburgh, 11           5:21.79    17:29.8    Blake                
   68    40  Nick  von Mosch, 11          5:16.99    17:30.3    Redwood Valley       
   69        Shane Nepstad, 12            5:13.74    17:30.4    Byron                
   70    41  Max Palm, 12                 5:12.59    17:30.6    Minnehaha Academy    
   71    42  Michael Mitchell, 7          5:21.49    17:32.2    Blake                
   72        Aaron Goulet, 10             5:18.59    17:32.7    MorrisArea/Chokio-Alb 
   73    43  Tyler Johnson, 9             5:19.09    17:34.4    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   74        Alex Ondler, 11              5:14.49    17:34.5    Byron                
   75    44  Emilio Taiveaho, 11          5:03.54    17:35.4    Cotter               
   76        Brandon Franta, 11           5:14.64    17:35.7    La Crescent          
   77    45  Chris Knutson, 10            5:16.69    17:37.0    Perham               
   78    46  Ryan Olson, 12               5:15.04    17:37.4    Ottertail Central    
   79    47  Matt Bostrom, 12             5:11.94    17:37.4    Mora                 
   80    48  Sam Johnson, 10              5:14.69    17:38.0    Mora                 
   81    49  Nathan Stensland-Bos, 12     5:17.59    17:38.0    Luverne              
   82    50  Noah Ebel, 11                5:13.49    17:38.9    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   83    51  Josh Friedrichsen, 11        5:17.74    17:39.8    Luverne              
   84        Jase Pater, 12               5:16.69    17:40.0    Adrian               
   85        Jack Parsley, 11             5:12.34    17:40.5    Maple River          
   86    52  Tony Nikodym, 12             5:11.54    17:41.0    Mora                 
   87    53  Tanner Hennen, 12            5:11.64    17:41.7    Dilworth-Glyndon-Felt 
   88    54  Dj Cline, 12                 5:07.54    17:42.4    Ottertail Central    
   89        Tj Schiltz, 10               5:09.04    17:42.7    Nrheg                
   90    55  Sam Johnson, 10              5:16.89    17:45.2    Mesabi East          
   91    56  Dillon Clark, 10             5:15.24    17:45.7    Plainview-Elgin-Millv 
   92    57  Tyler Hoffman, 12            5:17.09    17:47.5    Plainview-Elgin-Millv 
   93    58  Casey  Baker, 12             5:06.64    17:48.1    Mesabi East          
   94    59  Danny Radtke, 9              5:13.29    17:48.7    Mesabi East          
   95    60  Thomas McManus, 11           5:24.84    17:50.4    Blake                
   96    61  John Stokman, 10             5:22.29    17:52.0    Crosby-Ironton       
   97    62  Zac Meer, 12                 5:23.79    17:52.4    Albany               
   98    63  Walter  fuller, 11           5:14.89    17:52.6    Martin County West   
   99    64  Dillon Thooft, 11            5:19.19    17:52.9    Redwood Valley       
  100        Austin O'Hare, 10            5:15.64    17:52.9    Lewiston-Altura/Rushf 
  101    65  Austin Schultz, 12           5:20.04    17:52.9    Dilworth-Glyndon-Felt 
  102    66  Zach Johnson, 12             5:15.59    17:55.5    Ottertail Central    
  103        Brandon Duffy, 10            5:26.54    17:56.9    Mayer Lutheran/Lpwht 
  104    67  Quinn Coyle, 10              5:21.49    17:57.1    Blake                
  105    68  Mark  huebsch, 11            5:22.14    17:58.3    Perham               
  106    69  Devin Hanson, 12             5:16.44    18:02.8    Plainview-Elgin-Millv 
  107    70  Ryan Oye, 12                 5:19.99    18:03.2    Luverne              
  108    71  Dan  livdahl, 11             5:18.89    18:03.2    Waseca               
  109    72  Bennett Maki, 12             5:15.54    18:03.5    Mesabi East          
  110    73  Cole Streich, 7              5:26.14    18:04.1    Waseca               
  111    74  Joe Tereba, 10               5:16.14    18:05.9    Cotter               
  112    75  Ben Himmelspach, 8           5:24.14    18:06.5    Ottertail Central    
  113    76  Aaron Timm, 11               5:18.19    18:06.5    Plainview-Elgin-Millv 
  114    77  Jake Johnson, 11             5:11.09    18:06.9    Cotter               
  115    78  Mark Lind, 11                5:10.59    18:06.9    Minnehaha Academy    
  116    79  Wesley Peyerl, 10            5:28.69    18:14.5    Redwood Valley       
  117    80  Brian  Radtke, 12            5:25.64    18:14.7    Mesabi East          
  118    81  Gabe Wicklund, 12            5:24.29    18:18.2    Ottertail Central    
  119    82  Tony Santos, 10              5:19.69    18:22.4    Dilworth-Glyndon-Felt 
  120    83  Austin Stroeh, 12            5:27.64    18:23.8    Luverne              
  121    84  Blake Maile, 10              5:25.24    18:24.1    Albany               
  122    85  Brent Nelson, 12             5:13.44    18:25.7    Mora                 
  123    86  Matt Metzdorff, 12           5:26.19    18:27.0    Waseca               
  124    87  Chris  kahler, 9             5:30.09    18:31.1    Martin County West   
  125    88  Ryan Leach, 10               5:21.44    18:34.5    Dilworth-Glyndon-Felt 
  126    89  Taylor Moderow, 12           5:22.64    18:38.1    Ottertail Central    
  127    90  Issac Carlton, 10            5:32.94    18:38.1    Crosby-Ironton       
  128    91  Brendan Johnson, 10          5:26.89    18:40.8    Mora                 
  129    92  Matthew  viesselman, 9       5:31.79    18:41.8    Martin County West   
  130    93  Bailey Jensen, 9             5:28.14    18:42.3    Albany               
  131    94  Peter Huber, 9               5:27.39    18:50.4    Plainview-Elgin-Millv 
  132        Caleb Arndt, 12              5:10.19    18:52.8    Madelia/Truman       
  133    95  Dylan Brockman, 9            5:33.69    18:53.4    Martin County West   
  134    96  Austin  Sowers, 12           5:25.64    18:54.2    Mesabi East          
  135    97  Zach Smith, 12               5:25.59    19:01.4    Mora                 
  136    98  Erick Rico, 12               5:12.64    19:03.6    Cotter               
  137    99  Luke Holt, 11                5:24.14    19:06.0    Albany               
  138   100  Brett Olsen, 11              5:25.94    19:06.7    Redwood Valley       
  139   101  Josiah Passe, 10             5:45.09    19:11.0    Redwood Valley       
  140   102  Drew Wies, 9                 5:41.54    19:16.6    Luverne              
  141   103  Phil Stokman, 12             5:34.99    19:19.0    Crosby-Ironton       
  142   104  Daniel Smith, 11             5:44.84    19:19.9    Martin County West   
  143   105  Scott Nelson, 11             5:45.84    19:33.0    Luverne              
  144   106  Jakob Stucky, 10             5:45.64    19:39.1    Plainview-Elgin-Millv 
  145   107  Brandon Duellman, 12         5:34.14    20:04.6    Cotter               
  146   108  Cameron Ubel, 12             5:23.49    20:19.1    Minnehaha Academy    
  147   109  Jacob  wilkening, 9          5:55.39    20:25.8    Waseca               
  148   110  Tom Cole, 12                 5:51.24    20:35.3    Dilworth-Glyndon-Felt 
  149   111  John Killen, 11              6:10.04    20:44.5    Cotter               
  150   112  Tanner McDowell, 12          5:58.64    21:41.9    Dilworth-Glyndon-Felt 




Class A Girls

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Cloud Cathedral      94    8    9   13   22   42   62   74  15:38.4  0:53.2
  2 Annandale               118    4   18   21   24   51   52   91  15:43.2  1:31.2
  3 Esko                    132    2   14   30   36   50   68  105  15:43.9  1:39.0
  4 Blake                   138    1    7   32   45   53   55   76  15:41.4  2:12.5
  5 Waseca                  154    6   10   11   63   64   69   87  15:56.9  1:29.4
  6 United South Central    203   15   28   35   48   77  101  104  16:11.7  1:41.3
  7 Adrian                  211   12   17   37   39  106  108       16:22.3  3:01.2
  8 Holdingford             218   20   23   31   61   83   94   96  16:15.0  1:39.3
  9 La Crescent             222    5   44   46   49   78   86   97  16:17.3  1:55.6
 10 Perham                  227   25   34   47   54   67   70  109  16:19.3  1:06.5
11* Trinity River Ridge     247   33   41   43   59   71   79  102  16:26.8  0:57.8
12* Park Rapids             247    3   40   57   66   81   88   90  16:24.3  2:15.2
 13 Albany                  268   26   29   58   73   82   84   85  16:31.8  1:31.0
 14 Luverne                 297   16   19   80   89   93   98  100  16:42.4  2:04.0
 15 Rochester Lourdes       325   27   56   72   75   95   99  107  16:51.3  1:51.7
 16 International Falls     358   38   60   65   92  103  110  111  17:05.7  1:56.8

        TEAM                                 MILE       FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Clare Flanagan, 10           5:33.25    14:21.7    Blake                
    2        Emi Trost, 10                5:33.75    14:34.7    Cannon Falls         
    3     2  Marisa  shady, 11            5:33.50    14:45.5    Esko                 
    4        McKenzie Holt, 10            5:32.90    14:48.6    St. Cloud Christian  
    5        Kayla Woltz, 11              5:50.80    14:57.4    Chatfield            
    6     3  Lydia  lutz, 12              5:49.80    15:02.0    Park Rapids          
    7     4  Courtney Alama, 10           5:36.70    15:02.6    Annandale            
    8        Tierney Winter, 8            5:37.05    15:09.1    Wem/Jwp              
    9        Meghan Henriksen, 12         5:41.70    15:10.3    Mankato Loyola       
   10        Lauren Friese, 12            5:51.55    15:12.8    Fairmont             
   11     5  Katie Shepardson, 11         5:48.85    15:17.1    La Crescent          
   12     6  Sadie Klug, 10               5:39.40    15:18.8    Waseca               
   13        Janessa Meuleners, 9         5:44.35    15:18.8    Belle Plaine         
   14     7  Jordan Chancellor, 9         5:41.10    15:20.2    Blake                
   15     8  Greta Danielson, 12          5:46.70    15:21.9    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   16     9  Rachel Eickhoff, 9           5:48.05    15:24.8    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   17    10  Sally  o'brien, 9            5:44.80    15:25.3    Waseca               
   18    11  Morgan  larson, 12           5:46.10    15:25.6    Waseca               
   19    12  Austyn  thier, 12            5:48.90    15:26.5    Adrian               
   20        Gretta Brunelle, 10          5:46.15    15:26.9    Warroad              
   21        Hannah Johnson, 11           5:48.80    15:27.1    Watertown-Mayer      
   22    13  Paige Danielson, 9           5:52.45    15:27.2    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   23        Victoria Alexander, 11       5:42.70    15:27.4    Lake of the Woods    
   24    14  Kallyn  knutson, 11          5:40.60    15:29.3    Esko                 
   25    15  Emily Mantor, 10             5:56.75    15:30.8    United South Central 
   26        Jessica Eibs, 12             5:46.50    15:32.3    Sibley East          
   27        Jadin Bezdicek, 8            5:46.40    15:32.8    Jackson County Centrl 
   28    16  Madison Schandelmeier, 7     5:51.10    15:33.3    Luverne              
   29    17  Megan Sauer, 11              5:49.40    15:33.8    Adrian               
   30    18  Taylor Alama, 12             5:46.20    15:35.1    Annandale            
   31    19  Makayla Hohn, 10             5:47.95    15:35.6    Luverne              
   32        Tori Burr, 10                5:49.15    15:38.3    Glencoe Silver Lake  
   33    20  Abby Mokhtary, 10            5:59.85    15:38.4    Holdingford          
   34        Kayla Huhnercoch, 9          5:50.55    15:38.6    Redwood Valley       
   35        Ariel Esqueda, 9             5:59.05    15:38.9    Lcwm/Nicollet        
   36    21  Marina Chapman, 9            5:58.05    15:40.4    Annandale            
   37    22  Morgan Durbin, 10            5:51.40    15:43.3    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   38    23  Emily Wolter, 9              6:00.85    15:43.3    Holdingford          
   39    24  Elizabeth Schlafke, 8        5:58.40    15:44.1    Annandale            
   40    25  Cassie Beseman, 12           5:50.65    15:45.6    Perham               
   41        Alaysia Freetly, 9           5:50.80    15:45.7    LacQuiParleValley/Db 
   42    26  Kaylee Roelike, 12           5:49.45    15:46.3    Albany               
   43        Karen Gomez, 9               6:02.20    15:46.8    Chatfield            
   44    27  Camila Bedoya, 11            5:51.80    15:47.1    Rochester Lourdes    
   45        Makenzie Smith, 11           5:51.20    15:48.8    MorrisArea/Chokio-Alb 
   46    28  Hannah Goemann, 11           5:58.10    15:49.5    United South Central 
   47    29  Madi Sachs, 11               5:52.95    15:49.8    Albany               
   48        Leah Jessen, 10              5:45.90    15:50.3    Canby/Minneota/LincHi 
   49    30  Kailee Kiminski, 9           5:40.55    15:50.9    Esko                 
   50    31  Alli Ruprecht, 8             6:01.60    15:52.1    Holdingford          
   51    32  Carolyn Nye, 9               5:57.60    15:53.3    Blake                
   52        Whitney Klassen, 10          5:46.40    15:54.0    MountainLakeChristian 
   53        Emma Johnson, 12             5:46.70    15:55.4    Mora                 
   54        Tiffany Gehl, 12             6:00.20    15:59.7    Murray County Central 
   55        Mary Naas, 9                 5:52.20    15:59.9    St. Paul Academy     
   56        Madeline Huglen, 9           5:52.60    16:01.1    Roseau               
   57        Casey Haffield, 11           5:53.10    16:02.5    Minnehaha Academy    
   58    33  Mary Ennis, 9                6:01.50    16:03.2    Trinity River Ridge  
   59        Gracelynn Otis, 8            5:54.65    16:04.7    South Ridge          
   60        Liz Miller, 10               5:49.10    16:04.7    Watertown-Mayer      
   61        Sierra Stucky, 8             5:57.35    16:05.2    Plainview-Elgin-Millv 
   62    34  Sydney Karels, 8             6:03.85    16:05.4    Perham               
   63    35  Bethany Koziolek, 8          6:12.50    16:06.6    United South Central 
   64    36  Erika Shady, 10              5:55.30    16:09.3    Esko                 
   65    37  Nicole Slater, 10            5:59.50    16:11.1    Adrian               
   66    38  Sydney Rayboin, 10           6:10.65    16:12.2    International Falls  
   67    39  Morgan Sauer, 9              6:03.55    16:12.7    Adrian               
   68        Madelyn Zastrow, 8           6:11.80    16:13.2    LongPrairie-GreyEagle 
   69    40  Shelby Pierce, 12            6:07.45    16:13.6    Park Rapids          
   70    41  Lotus Schifsky, 9            6:11.80    16:13.8    Trinity River Ridge  
   71        Ellen Snow, 12               6:07.15    16:14.4    Minnehaha Academy    
   72    42  Brigid Brew, 10              6:08.60    16:15.1    St. Cloud Cathedral  
   73        Marissa  carlson, 9          6:00.25    16:16.1    Bagley/Fosston       
   74    43  Lucy Leighton, 11            6:13.00    16:16.6    Trinity River Ridge  
   75    44  Corrine Jensen, 11           6:08.25    16:17.1    La Crescent          
   76    45  Aliya Feroe, 11              6:10.20    16:17.4    Blake                
   77    46  Taylor Gibson, 11            6:04.60    16:17.8    La Crescent          
   78        Katherine Lubar, 11          6:01.45    16:17.8    Minnehaha Academy    
   79    47  Brynnan Covington, 7         5:57.10    16:18.8    Perham               
   80        Madison Greenwaldt, 8        6:05.45    16:19.0    Sauk Centre          
   81    48  Andree Escherich, 12         6:10.55    16:19.3    United South Central 
   82        Emma Schmitz, 9              5:58.20    16:19.9    Wadena-Deer Creek    
   83    49  Tessa Ladsten, 11            6:10.10    16:22.1    La Crescent          
   84        Rose Doda, 9                 6:09.00    16:23.3    Schaeffer Academy    
   85    50  Karli Kulas, 7               5:58.35    16:24.5    Esko                 
   86        Susy Heppner, 11             6:07.20    16:27.6    Warroad              
   87        Megan  West, 11              5:55.00    16:28.2    Mesabi East          
   88        Sarah Kahle, 9               6:11.40    16:29.0    Austin Pacelli       
   89        Emily Bakken, 10             6:12.10    16:29.0    Pelican Rapids       
   90        Abby VanKempen, 8            6:17.85    16:29.1    West Central Area    
   91        Natalie Minke, 8             6:18.10    16:33.7    LongPrairie-GreyEagle 
   92    51  Shanna Grambart, 10          6:13.70    16:33.8    Annandale            
   93    52  Emily Quandt, 8              6:27.10    16:34.1    Annandale            
   94    53  Hudson VanSlooten, 12        6:10.90    16:34.2    Blake                
   95    54  Racole Karels, 10            6:15.60    16:35.0    Perham               
   96        Tara Roelofs, 12             6:00.00    16:35.2    Lcwm/Nicollet        
   97    55  Alex Lovaas, 10              6:12.15    16:36.0    Blake                
   98    56  Catherine Degen, 9           6:18.95    16:36.9    Rochester Lourdes    
   99    57  Megan Olson, 8               6:17.20    16:37.2    Park Rapids          
  100    58  Molly Gersch, 11             6:23.10    16:39.0    Albany               
  101    59  Ruthie Gross, 12             6:15.80    16:39.5    Trinity River Ridge  
  102        Lindsey  Dahl-Holm, 12       6:08.90    16:40.2    Carlton              
  103    60  Amber Harms, 11              6:16.80    16:43.1    International Falls  
  104    61  Johanna Merten, 7            6:19.15    16:43.9    Holdingford          
  105    62  Hallee Curtis, 11            6:16.20    16:44.0    St. Cloud Cathedral  
  106    63  Allison  breck, 8            6:20.30    16:46.8    Waseca               
  107    64  McKenzie  burke, 11          6:14.10    16:48.2    Waseca               
  108    65  Lexi Erickson, 7             6:11.50    16:49.4    International Falls  
  109    66  Summer Ellefson, 12          6:14.30    16:51.6    Park Rapids          
  110    67  Ciarrin Covington, 11        6:15.30    16:52.0    Perham               
  111        Jasmine Gawboy, 7            6:11.80    16:54.8    South Ridge          
  112    68  Molly  meysembourg, 11       6:04.15    16:56.8    Esko                 
  113    69  Andee  erickson, 10          6:17.95    16:58.7    Waseca               
  114    70  Lizzie Fudge, 10             6:13.45    16:59.7    Perham               
  115    71  Maria Kraker, 12             6:24.45    17:01.0    Trinity River Ridge  
  116    72  Shannon  strickland, 11      6:17.25    17:04.2    Rochester Lourdes    
  117    73  Courtney Toenies, 9          6:23.30    17:06.6    Albany               
  118    74  Alyssa Unger, 12             6:27.50    17:08.7    St. Cloud Cathedral  
  119    75  Mallory Adamson, 9           6:19.25    17:09.5    Rochester Lourdes    
  120    76  Alison McManus, 12           6:17.95    17:11.2    Blake                
  121    77  Amber  klein, 9              6:28.30    17:12.1    United South Central 
  122    78  Molly Dunlap, 12             6:28.10    17:12.7    La Crescent          
  123    79  Maria Stephenson, 10         6:30.80    17:13.6    Trinity River Ridge  
  124    80  Anna Tofteland, 10           6:24.15    17:14.9    Luverne              
  125    81  Lora Remus, 11               6:31.50    17:17.2    Park Rapids          
  126    82  Alyssa Braun, 11             6:26.10    17:17.3    Albany               
  127    83  Angel Rick, 7                6:34.20    17:17.6    Holdingford          
  128    84  Julie Rademacher, 12         6:36.20    17:18.9    Albany               
  129    85  Abby  blonigen, 9            6:29.00    17:23.1    Albany               
  130        Johanah  Wyrick, 10          6:20.40    17:26.6    Eveleth-Gilbert      
  131    86  Morgan Dunlap, 7             6:36.70    17:28.4    La Crescent          
  132    87  Kourtney Kulseth, 7          6:26.35    17:29.4    Waseca               
  133    88  Kaylee Hilmanowski, 11       6:35.85    17:30.3    Park Rapids          
  134    89  Mariah Aukes, 7              6:30.35    17:30.9    Luverne              
  135    90  Abby Mueller, 8              6:45.35    17:32.5    Park Rapids          
  136    91  Kayla Provo, 12              6:29.00    17:33.8    Annandale            
  137    92  Amy Auran, 10                6:31.50    17:34.7    International Falls  
  138    93  Naomi Dooyema, 9             6:43.60    17:37.2    Luverne              
  139    94  Joelle Ertl, 10              6:34.80    17:37.4    Holdingford          
  140    95  Grace Dearani, 9             6:32.95    17:38.8    Rochester Lourdes    
  141    96  Kaitlin Pruesser, 11         6:36.10    17:50.6    Holdingford          
  142    97  Shannyn Rolbiecki, 10        6:39.95    17:50.8    La Crescent          
  143    98  Zayna Hustoft, 7             6:45.80    17:52.2    Luverne              
  144    99  Ellen Beckman, 9             6:37.10    17:56.7    Rochester Lourdes    
  145   100  Madilyn Oye, 8               6:35.35    17:59.0    Luverne              
  146   101  Abby  trio, 12               6:47.40    18:04.6    United South Central 
  147   102  Katie Stephenson, 12         6:47.70    18:06.8    Trinity River Ridge  
  148   103  Rachel Foss, 11              6:43.30    18:09.0    International Falls  
  149   104  Tikvah Schwartz, 8           6:47.40    18:24.6    United South Central 
  150   105  Kate  shelerud, 12           6:33.00    18:27.1    Esko                 
  151   106  Hunter Hieronimus, 12        6:45.70    18:27.7    Adrian               
  152   107  Carly  bjork, 12             6:52.25    18:35.2    Rochester Lourdes    
  153   108  Megan Tweet, 8               6:46.00    18:36.0    Adrian               
  154   109  Mary Riestenberg, 10         6:36.95    18:50.1    Perham               
  155   110  Shelby Wolden, 9             6:55.00    18:50.6    International Falls  
  156   111  Kelsey Eibler, 12            7:19.40    20:34.0    International Falls  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada