RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Richard Spring Classic - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Richard Spring Classic

#1 15 September 2011 12:48 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

                         Varsity Girls 3 Mile Run                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylee Flanagan              Lake Park HS               16:44.00     1
  2 Emma Fisher                  York HS                    17:00.00     2
  3 Tess Wasowicz                Palatine                   17:01.00     3
  4 Madeline Perez               Glenbard West              17:02.00     4
  5 Emily Leonard                Park Ridge (Maine South)   17:18.00     5
  6 Chelsea Blaase               St Joseph-Ogden High Sch   17:23.00     6
  7 Jessica Lincoln              Palatine                   17:24.00     7
  8 Sydney Stuenkel              St Charles North           17:25.00     8
  9 Brianne Murphy               Lake Park HS               17:25.00     9
 10 Kelsey Hjorth                Oswego HS                  17:26.00    10
 11 Mallory Abel                 St Charles East            17:27.00    11
 12 Leah Raffety                 Harlem HS                  17:29.00    12
 13 Kayla Spencer                York HS                    17:34.00    13
 14 Torree Scull                 St Charles East            17:34.00    14
 15 Megan Lemersal               Park Ridge (Maine South)   17:38.00    15
 16 Addie Royer                  Pleasant Valley HS         17:40.00    16
 17 Gabrielle Hesslau            Downers Grove North        17:42.00    17
 18 Maddie Nagle                 Glenbard West              17:44.00    18
 19 Maddie Reynolds              Pleasant Valley HS         17:45.00    19
 20 Maggie O'Loughlin            Marist HS                  17:47.00    20
 21 Cassidy McPherson            Palatine                   17:50.00    21
 22 Brittany Schwarz             Dixon                      17:50.00    22
 23 Sam Montalbano               Lake Park HS               17:50.00    23
 24 Meredith McClain             Sacred Heart Griffin       17:50.00    24
 25 Hannah Coombs                Schaumburg HS              17:55.00    25
 26 Kya Suzuki                   Stevenson HS               17:55.00    26
 27 Kirby Hale                   Springfield HS             17:56.00    27
 28 Ashley England               St Charles North           17:58.00    28
 29 Sarah Hill                   St Charles East            18:00.00    29
 30 Hanna Winter                 Saint Viator               18:00.00    30
 31 Jessie Wynn                  Peoria Notre Dame          18:02.00    31
 32 Lisa Gordon                  Lyons Township HS          18:02.00    32
 33 Kirsten Aydt                 Chatham-Glenwood           18:02.00    33
 34 Ellen Smith                  Palatine                   18:05.00    34
 35 Rachael Spalding             Batavia                    18:05.00    35
 36 Jacqueline Schirmacher       Carl Sandburg HS           18:06.00    36
 37 Hannah Wittman               Lakes Community            18:07.00    37
 38 Alex Daemicke                Lyons Township HS          18:09.00    38
 39 Shari Lund                   York HS                    18:09.00    39
 40 Anna Nelson                  Ladue HS                   18:09.00    40
 41 Moiora McDermott             Marist HS                  18:11.00    41
 42 Jillian Kothanek             Downers Grove North        18:12.00    42
 43 Kathryn Dean                 Lakes Community            18:13.00    43
 44 Helen Schlachtenhaufen       Lake Forest                18:15.00    44
 45 Haley Thorpe                 Dixon                      18:17.00    45
 46 Meghan Duggan                Lake Park HS               18:18.00    46
 47 Ruth Garippo                 Lake Park HS               18:19.00    47
 48 Lexi Slome                   Batavia                    18:19.00    48
 49 Kesley Steenstrup            Schaumburg HS              18:19.00    49
 50 Haley Prokaski               Lyons Township HS          18:20.00    50
 51 Lindsay Rogers               Chatham-Glenwood           18:21.00    51
 52 Caroline Kurdej              Schaumburg HS              18:22.00    52
 53 Gina O'Brien                 Neuqua Valley              18:22.00    53
 54 Emma Reifel                  Glenbard West              18:24.00    54
 55 Ann Marie Leonard            Marist HS                  18:24.00    55
 56 Lexy Rudofski                Lyons Township HS          18:25.00    56
 57 Carly Pederson               Normal Community           18:25.00    57
 58 Christine Wigginton          Stanford Olympia           18:26.00    --
 59 Nicole Watkins               Bartlett HS                18:27.00    58
 60 Maggie Cornelius             Springfield HS             18:27.00    59
 61 Katie Born                   Glenbard West              18:28.00    60
 62 Meghan Carroll               Saint Viator               18:31.00    61
 63 Lindsey Sayner               West Chicago               18:33.00    62
 64 Courtney Clayton             Hononegah HS               18:37.00    63
 65 Kristin Sheehan              St Charles East            18:37.00    64
 66 Hannah Magnuson              Normal West                18:37.00    65
 67 Natalie Waters               Lincoln-Way West HS        18:37.00    66
 68 Michelle Frigo               York HS                    18:38.00    67
 69 Allison Darby                Oswego HS                  18:38.00    68
 70 Kayla Rice                   Plainfield South HS        18:39.00    69
 71 Jackie McDonnell             Loyola Academy             18:39.00    70
 72 Mickey Malmgren              Pleasant Valley HS         18:39.00    71
 73 Joanna Podosek               Lane Tech College Prep     18:40.00    72
 74 Allison Proffitt             Downers Grove North        18:42.00    73
 75 Alicia Grant                 Batavia                    18:43.00    74
 76 Alyssa Levato                Nazareth Academy           18:44.00    75
 77 Maddie Westerhoff            St Charles East            18:44.00    76
 78 Cynthia Mote                 Glenbard West              18:44.00    77
 79 Rachel Garippo               Lake Park HS               18:45.00    78
 80 Juliet Lusson                Lyons Township HS          18:45.00    79
 81 Kristen Rohrer               Petersburg PORTA           18:45.00    80
 82 Austen Beaugureau            Park Ridge (Maine South)   18:45.00    81
 83 Kaley Ciluffo                Pleasant Valley HS         18:46.00    82
 84 Ania Gawlik                  St Charles North           18:46.00    83
 85 Maggie Sobolewski            Carl Sandburg HS           18:47.00    84
 86 Moriah Palmer                Harlem HS                  18:47.00    85
 87 Stephanie Jackson            Neuqua Valley              18:47.00    86
 88 Maria Zepeda                 Lake Park HS               18:48.00    87
 89 Taylor Mueller               Chatham-Glenwood           18:48.00    88
 90 Jolee Paden                  St Joseph-Ogden High Sch   18:49.00    89
 91 Mariana Hernandez            Bolingbrook HS             18:50.00    90
 92 Megan Ozog                   Glenbard West              18:50.00    91
 93 Kaley McLawhorn              Lincoln-Way East           18:50.00    92
 94 Nora Gawlik                  Hersey                     18:50.00    93
 95 Elizabeth Berton             Lake Zurich HS             18:50.00    94
 96 Kelly Manski                 St Charles North           18:50.00    95
 97 Tiara Sondgeroth             Dixon                      18:51.00    96
 98 Tessa Hanlon                 Mahomet-Seymour HS         18:51.00    97
 99 Carina Coss                  Lane Tech College Prep     18:52.00    98
100 Maggie McLaughlin            Riverside Brookfield       18:52.00    99
101 Kristen Slamba               Peoria Notre Dame          18:54.00   100
102 Caroline Zarowski            Loyola Academy             18:54.00   101
103 Rachel Rodriguez             Mahomet-Seymour HS         18:55.00   102
104 Rachel Walsh                 Lyons Township HS          18:55.00   103
105 Elyse Marks                  Carl Sandburg HS           18:55.00   104
106 Meghan Bonfield              Downers Grove North        18:55.00   105
107 Thea Bloom                   Lane Tech College Prep     18:56.00   106
108 Anne Leners                  Pleasant Valley HS         18:56.00   107
109 Catriona Barr                Neuqua Valley              18:58.00   108
110 Jacqui Paneral               Palatine                   18:58.00   109
111 Andrea Caravello             Lake Park HS               18:58.00    --
112 Maryclare Flaherty           Lyons Township HS          18:58.00   110
113 Cassie Houghton              Lake Zurich HS             18:58.00   111
114 Kelsi Finan                  Peoria Notre Dame          18:59.00   112
115 Kelsey Sayner                West Chicago               18:59.00   113
116 Sam Nordli                   Schaumburg HS              19:00.00   114
117 Ali Oppel                    Pleasant Valley HS         19:01.00   115
118 Kimberly Sipek               Lyons Township HS          19:01.00    --
119 Kara Burton                  Palatine                   19:02.00   116
120 Amy Yeoman                   Petersburg PORTA           19:03.00   117
121 Tina Demogerontas            Carl Sandburg HS           19:03.00   118
122 Carley Lutzow                Belvidere North HS         19:03.00   119
123 Rachelle Sartori             Joliet Catholic Academy    19:03.00   120
124 Julie Yaeger                 Marist HS                  19:04.00   121
125 Lizzie Deutsch               St Charles East            19:04.00   122
126 Bailey Kerschieter           Normal West                19:04.00   123
127 Kim Seger                    Belvidere North HS         19:05.00   124
128 Ellie Hamill                 Springfield HS             19:05.00   125
129 Madeline Durso               Loyola Academy             19:05.00   126
130 Sam Perez                    St Charles East            19:06.00   127
131 Sarah Richter                Schaumburg HS              19:06.00   128
132 Lisa Bennatan                Lake Forest                19:06.00   129
133 Charlotte Walsh              Nazareth Academy           19:06.00   130
134 Lauren Choi                  Oswego HS                  19:07.00   131
135 Debra Sodimu                 Schaumburg HS              19:07.00   132
136 Randie Speir                 Lyons Township HS          19:08.00    --
137 Nicole Nepote                Lincoln-Way East           19:08.00   133
138 Megan Young                  St Charles North           19:08.00   134
139 Jessica Roach                Batavia                    19:09.00   135
140 Alex House                   Sacred Heart Griffin       19:09.00   136
141 Ally Schnell                 Park Ridge (Maine South)   19:09.00   137
142 Katherine Czerpaniak         Marist HS                  19:10.00   138
143 Maika Kumamoto               Schaumburg HS              19:10.00   139
144 Alena Hoover                 Neuqua Valley              19:10.00   140
145 Jessica Scheets              St Charles North           19:10.00   141
146 Angela Ufheil                Lake Zurich HS             19:10.00   142
147 Julia Sakach                 Glenbard West              19:11.00   143
148 Taylor Crawford              Bartlett HS                19:11.00   144
149 Colleen Hogan                Carl Sandburg HS           19:12.00   145
150 Clarissa Cruz                Hersey                     19:12.00   146
151 Whitney Wildman              Dixon                      19:13.00   147
152 Maddy Fassett                Loyola Academy             19:13.00   148
153 Rachel Krusenoski            Downers Grove North        19:13.00   149
154 Erin Falsey                  Schaumburg HS              19:14.00    --
155 Caroline Hogan               York HS                    19:15.00   150
156 Claire Schwartz              Pleasant Valley HS         19:15.00   151
157 Emily Cunningham             Stevenson HS               19:16.00   152
158 Abigail Neilsen              Mahomet-Seymour HS         19:17.00   153
159 Lizzy Field                  York HS                    19:18.00   154
160 Bobbi Provost                Neuqua Valley              19:18.00   155
161 Breianna Lowe                Chatham-Glenwood           19:18.00   156
162 Jessica Bates                Downers Grove North        19:18.00   157
163 Brittani Griesbaum           Lakes Community            19:18.00   158
164 Ashley Golembeski            Oswego HS                  19:19.00   159
165 Kierstyn Feld                Pleasant Valley HS         19:19.00    --
166 Kate White                   Ladue HS                   19:20.00   160
167 Kirsten Mainguy              Belvidere North HS         19:21.00   161
168 Brooke Bailey                Dixon                      19:21.00   162
169 Natalia Gawlik               St Charles North           19:21.00   163
170 Danielle Griesbaum           Lakes Community            19:21.00   164
171 Taylor Pohlman               Sacred Heart Griffin       19:22.00   165
172 Claire Costelloe             Neuqua Valley              19:22.00   166
173 Meghan McClain               Sacred Heart Griffin       19:22.00   167
174 Alyssa Adams                 York HS                    19:23.00   168
175 Nikki Gleisner               Carl Sandburg HS           19:24.00   169
176 Erica Rideout                Chatham-Glenwood           19:24.00   170
177 Nina Smart                   Peoria Notre Dame          19:24.00   171
178 Kate Majewski                Glenbard West              19:24.00    --
179 Lauren Wayne                 Carl Sandburg HS           19:24.00   172
180 Micah Pfotenhauer            Downers Grove North        19:24.00   173
181 Erin Kennedy                 Joliet Catholic Academy    19:24.00   174
182 McKenzie Moredock            Sacred Heart Griffin       19:25.00   175
183 Julia Caithamer              West Chicago               19:25.00   176
184 Hannah Penn                  Normal Community           19:25.00   177
185 Bridget McClain              Sacred Heart Griffin       19:26.00   178
186 Sarah Kasiurak               Bartlett HS                19:26.00   179
187 Andrea Wojiechowski          Lake Park HS               19:26.00    --
188 Amanda Rempert               Batavia                    19:26.00   180
189 Katie Pitman                 Dixon                      19:27.00   181
190 Victoria Hendzel             Neuqua Valley              19:27.00   182
191 Teagan Terando               Oswego HS                  19:28.00   183
192 Erin Malles                  Lake Forest                19:28.00   184
193 Lyra Monaghan                Belvidere North HS         19:30.00   185
194 Laura Schweikert             Palatine                   19:30.00   186
195 Katherine Hagstrom           York HS                    19:31.00    --
196 Megan Neilson                Bartlett HS                19:32.00   187
197 Annika Pearson               Wheaton Academy            19:33.00   188
198 Hailey Clabough              Batavia                    19:33.00   189
199 Katelyn Vanbuskirk           Marist HS                  19:34.00   190
200 Christy Rolf                 Springfield HS             19:35.00   191
201 Kaitlin Geurin               St Charles East            19:35.00    --
202 Amanda Cortese               Hersey                     19:36.00   192
203 Toni Fiore                   Lincoln-Way West HS        19:36.00   193
204 Caroline Hague               Loyola Academy             19:36.00   194
205 Alexandra Drechsler          Neuqua Valley              19:36.00    --
206 Meredith Wells               Springfield HS             19:36.00   195
207 Abby House                   Sacred Heart Griffin       19:37.00   196
208 Marie Baldwin                Batavia                    19:38.00   197
209 Claire Jarrell               Carl Sandburg HS           19:38.00    --
210 Dominique Loverde            Saint Viator               19:38.00   198
211 Nikki Lewis                  Mahomet-Seymour HS         19:38.00   199
212 Delaney Dixon                Chatham-Glenwood           19:39.00   200
213 MacKenzie Griffin            Petersburg PORTA           19:40.00   201
214 Heather Vance                Bartlett HS                19:42.00   202
215 Kerryn O'Reilly              Chatham-Glenwood           19:42.00   203
216 Natalie Prescott             Hononegah HS               19:42.00   204
217 Anna Conboy                  Lincoln-Way East           19:44.00   205
218 Alex Choi                    Oswego HS                  19:44.00   206
219 Lia Kruse                    Batavia                    19:44.00    --
220 MacKenzie Levy               Stevenson HS               19:45.00   207
221 Hannah Saggau                Lyons Township HS          19:45.00    --
222 Taylor Klingele              Liberty HS                 19:45.00   208
223 Lizzy Kos                    Carl Sandburg HS           19:46.00    --
224 Hadley Lloyd                 Deerfield High School      19:47.00   209
225 Cortney Kingsmill            Bartlett HS                19:47.00   210
226 Bridget Enright              Marist HS                  19:48.00   211
227 Caroline Unger               Park Ridge (Maine South)   19:49.00   212
228 Morgan Cross                 Normal University          19:49.00   213
229 Elizabeth Villano            Deerfield High School      19:49.00   214
230 Clare Bollnow                Riverside Brookfield       19:50.00   215
231 Cecily Martinez              Loyola Academy             19:50.00   216
232 Julia Antonson               Neuqua Valley              19:53.00    --
233 Rachael Crowley              Chatham-Glenwood           19:53.00    --
234 Jessica Stromsdorfer         Ladue HS                   19:54.00   217
235 Karyn Baldwin                Schaumburg HS              19:54.00    --
236 Carly Colvin                 Palatine                   19:56.00    --
237 Amanda Timmerman             Lakes Community            19:57.00   218
238 Sarah Zoeller                Hersey                     19:57.00   219
239 Danielle Wigginton           Stanford Olympia           19:58.00    --
240 Emma Ropski                  Park Ridge (Maine South)   19:58.00   220
241 Lexi Morenus                 Neuqua Valley              19:59.00    --
242 Jenny Muehlbauer             Batavia                    19:59.00    --
243 Meagan Hughes                Lake Zurich HS             19:59.00   221
244 Mae Elizabeth Gimre          West Chicago               20:00.00   222
245 Jacqueline Smith             Wheaton Academy            20:00.00   223
246 Jiana Toben                  Saint Viator               20:00.00   224
247 Fiona Floden                 Lakes Community            20:00.00   225
248 Marisa Franson               Lakes Community            20:03.00   226
249 Sarah Shute                  Glenbard West              20:03.00    --
250 Rachel Johnson               Normal Community           20:04.00   227
251 Katy Linhart                 Riverside Brookfield       20:04.00   228
252 Nicole Towne                 Lakes Community            20:04.00    --
253 Kendall Grigoletti           Lincoln-Way West HS        20:05.00   229
254 Eva Klingenberg              Ladue HS                   20:06.00   230
255 Maddie Gelinas               Lake Zurich HS             20:06.00   231
256 Sami Ostmann                 Lincoln-Way East           20:06.00   232
257 Julia Mainguy                Belvidere North HS         20:06.00   233
258 Kate Johnson                 Dixon                      20:06.00   234
259 Diana Beltran                West Chicago               20:07.00   235
260 Zuri Carabajal               Bolingbrook HS             20:07.00   236
261 Lily Park                    Sacred Heart Griffin       20:08.00    --
262 Venus Zepeda                 Lake Park HS               20:08.00    --
263 Allie Melchi                 Mahomet-Seymour HS         20:09.00   237
264 Caitlin O'Mara               Hersey                     20:09.00   238
265 Lizzy Dongas                 Lane Tech College Prep     20:10.00   239
266 Hannah Mowry                 Lake Forest                20:11.00   240
267 Maria Barajas                Schaumburg HS              20:11.00    --
268 Kristen Barrett              Marist HS                  20:11.00    --
269 Alejandra Lopez              Lane Tech College Prep     20:12.00   241
270 Tiffany Lam                  Normal Community           20:12.00   242
271 Jocelyn Moreno               Lane Tech College Prep     20:13.00   243
272 Cheyenne Williams            Dixon                      20:13.00    --
273 Emily Warner                 Ladue HS                   20:14.00   244
274 Lily Walker                  Stevenson HS               20:15.00   245
275 Nicole Klose                 Pleasant Valley HS         20:15.00    --
276 Francesca Sikorski           Joliet Catholic Academy    20:15.00   246
277 Emily Owens                  Lincoln-Way West HS        20:15.00   247
278 Mitzvah Zavala               Belvidere North HS         20:16.00   248
279 Katie Malek                  Saint Viator               20:16.00   249
280 Meghann Lange                Lincoln-Way West HS        20:16.00   250
281 Audrey Blankenship           St Charles North           20:16.00    --
282 Lilly Gentner                Lane Tech College Prep     20:17.00   251
283 Abby Schulz                  Batavia                    20:17.00    --
284 Leya Allind                  Hersey                     20:17.00   252
285 Tanya Cepeda                 Lane Tech College Prep     20:17.00    --
286 Rachel Jagrowski             Wheaton Academy            20:17.00   253
287 Kathryn Boyer                St Thomas More             20:18.00   254
288 Diedre Suri                  Deerfield High School      20:19.00   255
289 Naomi Mitts                  Bolingbrook HS             20:19.00   256
290 Emily Hahn                   Ladue HS                   20:20.00   257
291 Randa Harshbarger            St Thomas More             20:21.00   258
292 Amy O'Malley                 Park Ridge (Maine South)   20:21.00   259
293 Shannon Cooney               Saint Viator               20:22.00   260
294 Morgan Ford                  Lincoln-Way East           20:22.00   261
295 Caitlin Evers                Peoria Notre Dame          20:22.00   262
296 Carol Garcia                 Belvidere North HS         20:23.00   263
297 Jordan Garner                Ladue HS                   20:23.00   264
298 Alma Rodriguez               Riverside Brookfield       20:24.00   265
299 Jenny Joyce                  Saint Viator               20:24.00   266
300 Carson Sedivy                Hononegah HS               20:24.00   267
301 Caroline Waas                Riverside Brookfield       20:25.00   268
302 Sarah Simonsen               Hononegah HS               20:25.00   269
303 Jordan Armstrong             Normal University          20:25.00   270
304 Elizabeth Zwart              Deerfield High School      20:25.00   271
305 Steph Janus                  Nazareth Academy           20:26.00   272
306 Danielle Kaufman             Wheaton Academy            20:26.00   273
307 Miranda Koehler              Sacred Heart Griffin       20:26.00    --
308 Kylie McKinney               Petersburg PORTA           20:28.00   274
309 Amanda Bombard               Loyola Academy             20:28.00   275
310 Becky Winters                St Charles North           20:28.00    --
311 Danielle Ulloa               Riverside Brookfield       20:28.00   276
312 Sydney Ballenthin            St Charles North           20:28.00    --
313 Brenna German                Pleasant Valley HS         20:29.00    --
314 Sara Bayerle                 Hersey                     20:29.00   277
315 Megan Mokate                 Carl Sandburg HS           20:31.00    --
316 Rachel Sabick                Normal Community           20:32.00   278
317 Tracy Van                    Hononegah HS               20:32.00   279
318 Lauren Composto              Loyola Academy             20:33.00    --
319 Stephanie Kasiurak           Bartlett HS                20:33.00   280
320 Kristina Grandi              Park Ridge (Maine South)   20:33.00    --
321 Taylor Petersen              Ladue HS                   20:34.00    --
322 Jacie Spate                  Belvidere North HS         20:36.00    --
323 Cynthia Gonzalez             Riverside Brookfield       20:36.00   281
324 Michelle Roberts             Park Ridge (Maine South)   20:37.00    --
325 Katie Juhlin                 Hononegah HS               20:37.00   282
326 Danielle Faul                Saint Viator               20:38.00    --
327 Emily Top                    Stevenson HS               20:38.00   283
328 Lyndsay Shaver               Normal University          20:39.00   284
329 Jenna Borza                  Marist HS                  20:39.00    --
330 Lauren Medendorp             Lincoln-Way West HS        20:40.00   285
331 Diana Serio                  West Chicago               20:40.00   286
332 Kelly Pease                  Lakes Community            20:41.00    --
333 Sydney Kitsis                Ladue HS                   20:41.00    --
334 Riley Vann                   Oswego HS                  20:41.00   287
335 Caroline Skibinski           Oswego HS                  20:42.00    --
336 Kira Miller                  Riverside Brookfield       20:42.00    --
337 Megan Seidl                  Bartlett HS                20:43.00    --
338 Monika Prusak                Stagg HS                   20:45.00   288
339 Grace Perian                 Harlem HS                  20:45.00   289
340 Erika Macias                 West Chicago               20:45.00   290
341 Ceirra Nevin                 Mahomet-Seymour HS         20:46.00   291
342 Brittany King                Lincoln-Way West HS        20:46.00   292
343 Sarah Gregory                Stagg HS                   20:47.00   293
344 Andrea Adams                 Lake Zurich HS             20:49.00   294
345 Kara Ballard                 Stevenson HS               20:50.00   295
346 Haylee McNay                 Quincy HS                  20:52.00   296
347 Emily Wilson                 Bartlett HS                20:53.00    --
348 Sydney Banks                 Bolingbrook HS             20:54.00   297
349 Mariah Brown                 Bartlett HS                20:54.00    --
350 Cassandra Cerpa              Bolingbrook HS             20:54.00   298
351 Stephanie Demos              Joliet Catholic Academy    20:55.00   299
352 Alyssa Hudik                 Nazareth Academy           20:55.00   300
353 Lauren Klein                 Deerfield High School      20:56.00   301
354 Amy Zasadzinski              Nazareth Academy           20:56.00   302
355 Ellie Revenaugh              Lake Forest                20:57.00   303
356 Sam Esser                    Lake Zurich HS             20:58.00   304
357 Anna Powers                  Lake Zurich HS             20:58.00    --
358 Stephanie Pearson            Park Ridge (Maine South)   20:59.00    --
359 Molly Carr                   Lake Forest                21:00.00   305
360 Alex Goff                    Plainfield South HS        21:00.00   306
361 Katie Hettinger              Bolingbrook HS             21:01.00   307
362 Eileen McGowan               Stagg HS                   21:01.00   308
363 Abby Hedlin                  Lincoln-Way West HS        21:02.00    --
364 Olivia Rohr                  Pleasant Plains High Scho  21:02.00   309
365 Miranda Milne                Harlem HS                  21:02.00   310
366 Sydney Cox                   Belvidere North HS         21:03.00    --
367 Rachel Hile-Broad            Normal Community           21:03.00   311
368 Nikki Steinwart              Pleasant Plains High Scho  21:03.00   312
369 Christina Thomas             Chatham-Glenwood           21:04.00    --
370 Tori Marquez                 Glenbard West              21:05.00    --
371 Shelby Fritz                 Wheaton Academy            21:06.00   313
372 Sadie Shourd                 Springfield HS             21:06.00   314
373 Machenzie Smith              Wheaton Academy            21:07.00   315
374 Madi Abel                    Normal University          21:08.00   316
375 Julia Jankuski               Chatham-Glenwood           21:08.00    --
376 Erin Wilhelm                 Normal Community           21:10.00   317
377 Ruth Langkamp                Elmwood Park               21:10.00   318
378 Ellen Kerschke               Deerfield High School      21:11.00   319
379 Bethany Houda                Lincoln-Way West HS        21:13.00    --
380 Clarissa Frayn               Lane Tech College Prep     21:15.00    --
381 Lauren Penrose               Mahomet-Seymour HS         21:15.00   320
382 Tyraina Schupbach            Normal West                21:16.00   321
383 Kate Bachiller               Plainfield South HS        21:17.00   322
384 Alyse Lanier                 Normal Community           21:18.00    --
385 Megan Kaiser                 Normal West                21:19.00   323
386 Laurie Vandaff               Nazareth Academy           21:19.00   324
387 Sierra O'Connor              Petersburg PORTA           21:19.00   325
388 Caylie Clewlow               Lake Forest                21:20.00   326
389 Kelly Glavin                 Riverside Brookfield       21:23.00    --
390 Christine Schlegl            Quincy HS                  21:27.00   327
391 Natalie Stefka               Lincoln-Way West HS        21:27.00    --
392 Megan Saulka                 Saint Viator               21:28.00    --
393 Catherine Traut              Lake Forest                21:29.00    --
394 Sina Gartner                 Harlem HS                  21:29.00   328
395 Tanya Stanley                Lakes Community            21:29.00    --
396 Abby Sutton                  Petersburg PORTA           21:30.00   329
397 Mandy Coleman                Hononegah HS               21:32.00   330
398 Ciara McDonnell              Stagg HS                   21:32.00   331
399 Breanna Colantone            Plainfield South HS        21:33.00   332
400 Karina Moreno                Harlem HS                  21:37.00   333
401 Rose McBride                 Loyola Academy             21:39.00    --
402 Gina Angell-Jacobsen         Petersburg PORTA           21:39.00   334
403 Claire Warren                Hononegah HS               21:39.00    --
404 Hailey Mott                  Normal Community           21:40.00    --
405 Paige Bogdan                 Lincoln-Way East           21:40.00   335
406 Fanni Mora                   Lane Tech College Prep     21:41.00    --
407 Alex Villadonga              Hersey                     21:41.00    --
408 Sarah Willett                Hononegah HS               21:41.00    --
409 Abigail Grigg                Plainfield South HS        21:41.00   336
410 Meghan Obert                 Liberty HS                 21:46.00   337
411 Grace Merten                 Deerfield High School      21:46.00   338
412 Megan Fort                   Normal West                21:48.00   339
413 Lauren Smith                 Springfield HS             21:50.00   340
414 Sophie Collard               St Thomas More             21:50.00   341
415 Hayley Bell                  Rantoul Township HS        21:51.00    --
416 Emily Egizio                 Joliet Catholic Academy    21:59.00   342
417 Nicole Nussel                St Thomas More             22:00.00   343
418 Rachel Ballard               St Joseph-Ogden High Sch   22:02.00   344
419 Brenda Valente               Bolingbrook HS             22:03.00   345
420 Kelly McGarry                Nazareth Academy           22:09.00   346
421 Hailey Patterson             Normal University          22:11.00   347
422 Alexis Lanier                Normal Community           22:18.00    --
423 Nicole Goldsmith             Lincoln-Way East           22:18.00   348
424 Samantha Supan               Normal University          22:18.00   349
425 Cheyenne Bowers              Normal University          22:21.00   350
426 Aleah Combs                  Rantoul Township HS        22:22.00    --
427 Linda Langkamp               Elmwood Park               22:26.00   351
428 Annette Zajac                Stagg HS                   22:27.00   352
429 Lauren Randich               Joliet Catholic Academy    22:27.00   353
430 Arin Whitmore                Harlem HS                  22:32.00   354
431 Courtney Boyer               St Thomas More             22:32.00   355
432 Emily Peacock                Normal West                22:39.00   356
433 Rachel Semple                St Thomas More             22:40.00   357
434 Marie Bertram                Springfield Southeast      22:40.00   358
435 Taylor Elvin                 Nazareth Academy           22:41.00    --
436 Nicole Webb                  Mahomet-Seymour HS         22:41.00    --
437 Emily Brelsfoard             Normal West                22:42.00   359
438 Heidi Hulstedt               Belvidere North HS         22:43.00    --
439 Rachel Lange                 Pleasant Plains High Scho  22:48.00   360
440 Michelle Accettura           Elmwood Park               22:51.00   361
441 Elise Wescom                 Harlem HS                  22:51.00    --
442 Caila Brander                Normal University          22:53.00    --
443 Mary Wall                    Lincoln-Way East           22:54.00    --
444 Rachel Meyer                 Hononegah HS               22:55.00    --
445 Natalie Hittmeier            St Thomas More             22:55.00   362
446 Mickaela Fleming             St Joseph-Ogden High Sch   22:56.00   363
447 Maggie McKenna               Nazareth Academy           22:59.00    --
448 Natalie Crisanti             Nazareth Academy           23:02.00    --
449 Daniel Rowand                Quincy HS                  23:05.00   364
450 Jessica Garcia               Stagg HS                   23:06.00   365
451 Jasmine Smith                Joliet Catholic Academy    23:06.00   366
452 Sierra Ramos                 Elmwood Park               23:11.00   367
453 Jillian Stoller              Elmwood Park               23:14.00   368
454 Lanessa Graham               Liberty HS                 23:19.00   369
455 Amanda Gerzon                Stagg HS                   23:21.00   370
456 Samantha Fleming             St Joseph-Ogden High Sch   23:23.00   371
457 Sam Bennett                  Plainfield South HS        23:25.00   372
458 Alisa Aamodt                 Harlem HS                  23:28.00    --
459 Nellie Haraldsen             Petersburg PORTA           23:32.00    --
460 Gaby Rodriguez               Bolingbrook HS             23:42.00    --
461 Becky Fay                    Petersburg PORTA           23:50.00    --
462 Cassie Clinging              Liberty HS                 23:53.00   373
463 Brianna Gibson-Lincoln       Plainfield South HS        23:54.00   374
464 Jenna Hickey                 Dixon                      23:55.00    --
465 Remy Smetzer                 St Joseph-Ogden High Sch   23:57.00   375
466 Sarah Abercrombie            Plainfield South HS        23:58.00    --
467 Megan Graham                 Liberty HS                 24:02.00   376
468 Kelsey Wolf                  West Chicago               24:05.00    --
469 Liz Canaday                  Springfield Southeast      24:07.00   377
470 Toni Mannella                Stagg HS                   24:15.00    --
471 Janet Ramirez                Bolingbrook HS             24:17.00    --
472 Montanna Neisen              Liberty HS                 24:18.00   378
473 Amanda Clemons               Elmwood Park               24:26.00   379
474 Claire Taylor                St Thomas More             24:29.00    --
475 Yakira Washington            Springfield Southeast      24:31.00   380
476 Paulina Tylka                Stagg HS                   24:39.00    --
477 Claire Epich                 Lincoln-Way East           24:50.00    --
478 Jenni Moore                  Pleasant Plains High Scho  24:54.00   381
479 Brianne Pettas               Stagg HS                   24:54.00    --
480 Olivia Elkins                St Joseph-Ogden High Sch   24:59.00   382
481 Ariel Prost                  Quincy HS                  25:01.00   383
482 Marina Fokina                Pleasant Plains High Scho  25:10.00   384
483 Michelle Paap                St Joseph-Ogden High Sch   25:24.00    --
484 Jazmyne Tabb                 Quincy HS                  25:26.00   385
485 Becca Beesley                St Joseph-Ogden High Sch   25:36.00    --
486 Tia Mac                      Springfield Southeast      25:52.00   386
487 Alessa Smith                 Joliet Catholic Academy    25:56.00    --
488 Alxis Boyd                   Quincy HS                  26:08.00   387
489 Lauren Manoni                Elmwood Park               26:11.00   388
490 Steffenie Schwartz           Normal West                27:01.00    --
491 Samantha Copeland            Limestone                  27:10.00    --
492 Latrice Rogers               Springfield Southeast      27:19.00   389
493 Kelsey Rose                  St Thomas More             27:48.00    --



                   Varsity Girls 3 Mile Run Team Scores                   
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Lake Park HS                126     1    9   23   46   47   78   87  
      Total Time: 1:28:36      Average: 17:43.20      1-5 Split: 1:35
  2 Palatine                    174     3    7   21   34   109  116  186 
      Total Time: 1:29:18      Average: 17:51.60      1-5 Split: 1:57
  3 St Charles East             194    11   14   29   64   76   122  127 
      Total Time: 1:30:22      Average: 18:04.40      1-5 Split: 1:17
  4 Glenbard West               213     4   18   54   60   77   91   143 
      Total Time: 1:30:22      Average: 18:04.40      1-5 Split: 1:42
  5 Lyons Township HS           255    32   38   50   56   79   103  110 
      Total Time: 1:31:41      Average: 18:20.20      1-5 Split: 43
  6 York HS                     271     2   13   39   67   150  154  168 
      Total Time: 1:30:36      Average: 18:07.20      1-5 Split: 2:15
  7 Pleasant Valley HS          295    16   19   71   82   107  115  151 
      Total Time: 1:31:46      Average: 18:21.20      1-5 Split: 1:16
  8 St Charles North            348     8   28   83   95   134  141  163 
      Total Time: 1:32:07      Average: 18:25.40      1-5 Split: 1:43
  9 Schaumburg HS               368    25   49   52   114  128  132  139 
      Total Time: 1:32:42      Average: 18:32.40      1-5 Split: 1:11
 10 Marist HS                   375    20   41   55   121  138  190  211 
      Total Time: 1:32:36      Average: 18:31.20      1-5 Split: 1:23
 11 Downers Grove North         386    17   42   73   105  149  157  173 
      Total Time: 1:32:44      Average: 18:32.80      1-5 Split: 1:31
 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)    450     5   15   81   137  212  220  259 
      Total Time: 1:32:39      Average: 18:31.80      1-5 Split: 2:31
 13 Dixon                       472    22   45   96   147  162  181  234 
      Total Time: 1:33:32      Average: 18:42.40      1-5 Split: 1:31
 14 Batavia                     472    35   48   74   135  180  189  197 
      Total Time: 1:33:42      Average: 18:44.40      1-5 Split: 1:21
 15 Carl Sandburg HS            487    36   84   104  118  145  169  172 
      Total Time: 1:34:03      Average: 18:48.60      1-5 Split: 1:06
 16 Chatham-Glenwood            498    33   51   88   156  170  200  203 
      Total Time: 1:33:53      Average: 18:46.60      1-5 Split: 1:22
 17 Neuqua Valley               542    53   86   108  140  155  166  182 
      Total Time: 1:34:35      Average: 18:55.00      1-5 Split: 56
 18 Oswego HS                   551    10   68   131  159  183  206  287 
      Total Time: 1:33:58      Average: 18:47.60      1-5 Split: 2:02
 19 Springfield HS              597    27   59   125  191  195  314  340 
      Total Time: 1:34:39      Average: 18:55.80      1-5 Split: 1:40
 20 Lakes Community             620    37   43   158  164  218  225  226 
      Total Time: 1:34:56      Average: 18:59.20      1-5 Split: 1:50
 21 Loyola Academy              639    70   101  126  148  194  216  275 
      Total Time: 1:35:27      Average: 19:05.40      1-5 Split: 57
 22 Sacred Heart Griffin        667    24   136  165  167  175  178  196 
      Total Time: 1:35:08      Average: 19:01.60      1-5 Split: 1:35
 23 Peoria Notre Dame           676    31   100  112  171  262   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:35:41      Average: 19:08.20      1-5 Split: 2:20
 24 Lane Tech College Prep      756    72   98   106  239  241  243  251 
      Total Time: 1:36:50      Average: 19:22.00      1-5 Split: 1:32
 25 Saint Viator                762    30   61   198  224  249  260  266 
      Total Time: 1:36:25      Average: 19:17.00      1-5 Split: 2:16
 26 Bartlett HS                 770    58   144  179  187  202  210  280 
      Total Time: 1:36:18      Average: 19:15.60      1-5 Split: 1:15
 27 Mahomet-Seymour HS          788    97   102  153  199  237  291  320 
      Total Time: 1:36:50      Average: 19:22.00      1-5 Split: 1:18
 28 Lake Zurich HS              799    94   111  142  221  231  294  304 
      Total Time: 1:37:03      Average: 19:24.60      1-5 Split: 1:16
 29 West Chicago                808    62   113  176  222  235  286  290 
      Total Time: 1:37:04      Average: 19:24.80      1-5 Split: 1:34
 30 Belvidere North HS          822    119  124  161  185  233  248  263 
      Total Time: 1:37:05      Average: 19:25.00      1-5 Split: 1:03
 31 Hersey                      888    93   146  192  219  238  252  277 
      Total Time: 1:37:44      Average: 19:32.80      1-5 Split: 1:19
 32 Ladue HS                    891    40   160  217  230  244  257  264 
      Total Time: 1:37:43      Average: 19:32.60      1-5 Split: 2:05
 33 Lake Forest                 900    44   129  184  240  303  305  326 
      Total Time: 1:37:57      Average: 19:35.40      1-5 Split: 2:42
 34 Stevenson HS                913    26   152  207  245  283  295   -  
      Total Time: 1:37:49      Average: 19:33.80      1-5 Split: 2:43
 35 Lincoln-Way East            923    92   133  205  232  261  335  348 
      Total Time: 1:38:10      Average: 19:38.00      1-5 Split: 1:32
 36 Normal Community            981    57   177  227  242  278  311  317 
      Total Time: 1:38:38      Average: 19:43.60      1-5 Split: 2:07
 37 Lincoln-Way West HS         985    66   193  229  247  250  285  292 
      Total Time: 1:38:49      Average: 19:45.80      1-5 Split: 1:39
 38 Petersburg PORTA            997    80   117  201  274  325  329  334 
      Total Time: 1:39:15      Average: 19:51.00      1-5 Split: 2:34
 39 Harlem HS                  1024    12   85   289  310  328  333  354 
      Total Time: 1:39:32      Average: 19:54.40      1-5 Split: 4:00
 40 Riverside Brookfield       1075    99   215  228  265  268  276  281 
      Total Time: 1:39:35      Average: 19:55.00      1-5 Split: 1:33
 41 Nazareth Academy           1079    75   130  272  300  302  324  346 
      Total Time: 1:40:07      Average: 20:01.40      1-5 Split: 2:12
 42 Hononegah HS               1082    63   204  267  269  279  282  330 
      Total Time: 1:39:40      Average: 19:56.00      1-5 Split: 1:55
 43 Normal West                1171    65   123  321  323  339  356  359 
      Total Time: 1:42:04      Average: 20:24.80      1-5 Split: 3:11
 44 St Joseph-Ogden High Sch   1173     6   89   344  363  371  375  382 
      Total Time: 1:44:33      Average: 20:54.60      1-5 Split: 6:00
 45 Bolingbrook HS             1177    90   236  256  297  298  307  345 
      Total Time: 1:41:04      Average: 20:12.80      1-5 Split: 2:04
 46 Joliet Catholic Academy    1181    120  174  246  299  342  353  366 
      Total Time: 1:41:36      Average: 20:19.20      1-5 Split: 2:56
 47 Wheaton Academy            1250    188  223  253  273  313  315   -  
      Total Time: 1:41:22      Average: 20:16.40      1-5 Split: 1:33
 48 Deerfield High School      1250    209  214  255  271  301  319  338 
      Total Time: 1:41:16      Average: 20:15.20      1-5 Split: 1:09
 49 Plainfield South HS        1365    69   306  322  332  336  372  374 
      Total Time: 1:44:10      Average: 20:50.00      1-5 Split: 3:02
 50 Normal University          1430    213  270  284  316  347  349  350 
      Total Time: 1:44:12      Average: 20:50.40      1-5 Split: 2:22
 51 St Thomas More             1551    254  258  341  343  355  357  362 
      Total Time: 1:47:01      Average: 21:24.20      1-5 Split: 2:14
 52 Stagg HS                   1572    288  293  308  331  352  365  370 
      Total Time: 1:46:32      Average: 21:18.40      1-5 Split: 1:42
 53 Liberty HS                 1663    208  337  369  373  376  378   -  
      Total Time: 1:52:45      Average: 22:33.00      1-5 Split: 4:17
 54 Pleasant Plains High Scho  1746    309  312  360  381  384   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:54:57      Average: 22:59.40      1-5 Split: 4:08
 55 Quincy HS                  1755    296  327  364  383  385  387   -  
      Total Time: 1:55:51      Average: 23:10.20      1-5 Split: 4:34
 56 Elmwood Park               1765    318  351  361  367  368  379  388 
      Total Time: 1:52:52      Average: 22:34.40      1-5 Split: 2:04
 57 Springfield Southeast      1890    358  377  380  386  389   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:04:29      Average: 24:53.80      1-5 Split: 4:39



                         Varsity Boys 3 Mile Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Malachy Schrobilgen          Oak Park and River Forest  14:21.00     1
  2 Erik Peterson                Barrington HS              14:25.00     2
  3 Todd Ford                    Loyola Academy             14:26.00     3
  4 William Hague                Loyola Academy             14:29.00     4
  5 Anthony Gregorio             Palatine                   14:34.00     5
  6 Tyler Yunk                   Belvidere North            14:40.00     6
  7 Alex Riba                    O'Fallon Township HS       14:41.00     7
  8 Peter Tomkiewicz             Palatine                   14:42.00     8
  9 Paxson Menard                Belvidere North            14:45.00     9
 10 Evan Prizy                   Schaumburg HS              14:46.00    10
 11 Scott Milling                York High School           14:46.00    11
 12 Nick Miller                  Harlem HS                  14:52.00    12
 13 Marcus Garcia                Palatine                   14:53.00    13
 14 Will Crocker                 Belvidere North            14:54.00    14
 15 Tyler Morse                  Limestone                  14:55.00    15
 16 Kevin Jorgenson              Lake Park                  14:58.00    16
 17 Garrett Lee                  Belvidere North            14:59.00    17
 18 Nicholas Reyes               Oak Park and River Forest  15:00.00    18
 19 Luke Schroer                 Wheaton Warrenville South  15:01.00    19
 20 David Timlin                 Lane Tech College Prep     15:01.00    20
 21 Patrick Perrier              O'Fallon Township HS       15:01.00    21
 22 Paul Steeno                  Wheaton North              15:02.00    22
 23 Tim Johnson                  Palatine                   15:02.00    23
 24 Aidan Askin                  Wheaton North              15:04.00    24
 25 Pat McMahon                  Carl Sandburg HS           15:05.00    25
 26 Zach Eckhart                 Maine South HS             15:05.00    26
 27 Nicholai Sarpy               O'Fallon Township HS       15:05.00    27
 28 Caleb Beck                   Oswego HS                  15:06.00    28
 29 Tyler Anderson               Schaumburg HS              15:07.00    29
 30 Jon Vaccaro                  Maine South HS             15:09.00    30
 31 Ryan Burgoon                 Barrington HS              15:10.00    31
 32 Joseph Suarez                Plainfield East HS         15:10.00    32
 33 Dan Caddigan                 Br. Rice                   15:10.00    33
 34 Simon Thorpe                 Dixon                      15:11.00    --
 35 Wesley Ward                  Normal University          15:11.00    34
 36 Jon Smith                    Lake Zurich HS             15:13.00    35
 37 Caleb Drake                  Pleasant Valley HS         15:14.00    36
 38 Kevin Proffitt               Downers Grove North        15:15.00    37
 39 Chis May                     York High School           15:16.00    38
 40 Jack Libert                  York High School           15:17.00    39
 41 Marc Maton                   Chatham-Glenwood           15:17.00    40
 42 Michael Matusiak             Lyons Township             15:19.00    41
 43 Alex Mimlitz                 York High School           15:21.00    42
 44 Zeke Elkins                  St. Joseph-Ogden HS        15:21.00    43
 45 Lucas Prather                Mahomet-Seymour HS         15:21.00    44
 46 Makoto Bowering              Deerfield High School      15:22.00    45
 47 Michael Kouri                Peoria Notre Dame          15:22.00    46
 48 Juan Barajas                 Schaumburg HS              15:23.00    47
 49 Nolan McKenna                Wheaton Warrenville South  15:23.00    48
 50 Robert Taylor                Maine South HS             15:23.00    49
 51 Jacob Becker                 O'Fallon Township HS       15:23.00    50
 52 Pat Swiech                   Schaumburg HS              15:24.00    51
 53 Eric Glaubke                 York High School           15:24.00    52
 54 Zack Kingsbury               Oswego HS                  15:25.00    53
 55 Alex Goldberg                Stevenson HS               15:25.00    54
 56 Nick Hess                    St. Thomas More            15:26.00    55
 57 Chris Kelly                  Loyola Academy             15:26.00    56
 58 Tyler Ryan                   Plainfield South           15:26.00    57
 59 Ryan Prais                   Lakes Community            15:26.00    58
 60 Shai Farhi                   Deerfield High School      15:27.00    59
 61 Kevin Dolan                  Maine South HS             15:28.00    60
 62 Carlos Vega                  York High School           15:29.00    61
 63 Kyle Hauser                  Marist High School         15:30.00    62
 64 Ben Eaton                    Downers Grove North        15:30.00    63
 65 Tim Meincke                  Palatine                   15:30.00    64
 66 Lucas Beltran                Lane Tech College Prep     15:31.00    65
 67 Brendan Hoskins              Normal University          15:31.00    66
 68 David Rodriguez              Hersey                     15:32.00    67
 69 Cody Medler                  Ladue HS                   15:32.00    68
 70 Mike Rappleye                Barrington HS              15:33.00    69
 71 Adam Bruno                   Normal University          15:33.00    70
 72 Jack Carpenter               Maine South HS             15:33.00    71
 73 John Butcher                 Mahomet-Seymour HS         15:34.00    72
 74 Sam Cross                    Springfield High School    15:35.00    73
 75 Bill Clink                   York High School           15:35.00    74
 76 Jeremy Lozano                Lake Park                  15:36.00    75
 77 Eric Dade                    Lake Park                  15:36.00    76
 78 Alex Gold                    Deerfield High School      15:36.00    77
 79 Andy Philipose               Hersey                     15:36.00    78
 80 Adam Wood                    Oak Park and River Forest  15:37.00    79
 81 Andrew Drumm                 Oak Park and River Forest  15:38.00    80
 82 Jonathan Schaap              Mahomet-Seymour HS         15:39.00    81
 83 Cody Haberkorn               Marist High School         15:39.00    82
 84 Pat McPartlan                Lake Zurich HS             15:39.00    83
 85 Jacob Decker                 Oak Park and River Forest  15:39.00    84
 86 David Smith                  Lake Zurich HS             15:39.00    85
 87 Nolan Wojtowicz              Barrington HS              15:41.00    86
 88 Christian Zambrano           Palatine                   15:41.00    87
 89 Robert Somary                Hersey                     15:41.00    88
 90 Ed McCarter                  Lyons Township             15:41.00    89
 91 Jared Konrardy               Oswego HS                  15:41.00    90
 92 Chris Beaupre                Harlem HS                  15:42.00    91
 93 Jared Ripoli                 Lake Zurich HS             15:42.00    92
 94 Daryle Worley                Wheaton Warrenville South  15:42.00    93
 95 Jake Runnion                 Plainfield East HS         15:42.00    94
 96 Kevin Donohue                Loyola Academy             15:43.00    95
 97 Dakota Moralas               Lake Park                  15:43.00    96
 98 Derek Andersen               Wheaton Warrenville South  15:44.00    97
 99 Collin Warke                 Plainfield East HS         15:44.00    98
100 Michael Gardner              Oak Park and River Forest  15:44.00    99
101 Cody Dyer                    Plainfield South           15:44.00   100
102 Pat Maguire                  Br. Rice                   15:45.00   101
103 Ryan O'Leary                 Normal Community           15:45.00   102
104 Josh Harp                    Hononegah                  15:46.00   103
105 Zack Smith                   Downers Grove North        15:46.00   104
106 Eric Deguevara               BerwynCicero Morton        15:46.00   105
107 Brian Flight                 Schaumburg HS              15:47.00   106
108 Kevin Lapp                   O'Fallon Township HS       15:47.00   107
109 Sammy Spivey                 Wheaton North              15:47.00   108
110 Quinn Farley                 Wheaton Warrenville South  15:47.00   109
111 Omero Montalvo               BerwynCicero Morton        15:48.00   110
112 Mark Pedziwiatr              Lincoln-Way West HS        15:48.00   111
113 Pat Letz                     Carl Sandburg HS           15:48.00   112
114 Nathan Hoffman               Springfield High School    15:48.00   113
115 Zach Stella                  Palatine                   15:50.00   114
116 Sam Hoffman                  Wheaton North              15:50.00   115
117 Chris Hogan                  Carl Sandburg HS           15:50.00   116
118 Joey Salatino                Bartlett                   15:51.00   117
119 Abel Hernandez               Shepard H.S.               15:52.00   118
120 Daniel Plunkett              Pleasant Plains HS         15:52.00    --
121 Jon Hernandez                West Chicago               15:52.00   119
122 Jimmy Panozzo                Carl Sandburg HS           15:52.00   120
123 Luke Miller                  Harlem HS                  15:52.00   121
124 Thomas Russell               Stevenson HS               15:52.00   122
125 Kerry Frank                  Barrington HS              15:53.00   123
126 Travis Trevizo               Riverside Brookfield       15:53.00   124
127 Alex Gasca                   Maine West                 15:54.00   125
128 Zach Ewoldt                  Wheaton North              15:54.00   126
129 Ryan Kennedy                 Lincoln-Way West HS        15:54.00   127
130 Cole Considine               Belvidere North            15:54.00   128
131 Trevor Kuehr                 Lake Zurich HS             15:54.00   129
132 Noah Brown                   Palatine                   15:54.00    --
133 Mike Strachan                Lake Park                  15:54.00   130
134 Wyatt Didier                 Wheaton North              15:55.00   131
135 John Dombro                  Lyons Township             15:55.00   132
136 Josh Camp                    Lakes Community            15:56.00   133
137 Alex Milner                  Lake Zurich HS             15:56.00   134
138 Donald Nailing               Joliet West HS             15:57.00   135
139 Ryan Skelly                  Barrington HS              15:57.00   136
140 Forrest Smoes                Mahomet-Seymour HS         15:58.00   137
141 Alex Ryan                    Wheaton North              16:01.00   138
142 Connor Rachford              Bartlett                   16:02.00   139
143 Chase Hill                   Belvidere North            16:03.00   140
144 Zach Carlson                 Lyons Township             16:03.00   141
145 Ben Groya                    Lyons Township             16:05.00   142
146 Sean Kelley                  St. Thomas More            16:06.00   143
147 Colin Cernik                 Ladue HS                   16:06.00   144
148 James Durkin                 Br. Rice                   16:07.00   145
149 Aaron Graves                 Carl Sandburg HS           16:07.00   146
150 Ryan Speir                   Lyons Township             16:08.00   147
151 Dan Krob                     Wheaton Warrenville South  16:08.00   148
152 Cameron Reed                 Harlem HS                  16:09.00   149
153 Jack O'Neil                  Hersey                     16:09.00   150
154 Alan Guzman                  BerwynCicero Morton        16:10.00   151
155 Kaleb Gustafson              Belvidere North            16:10.00   152
156 Drew Hutchens                Ladue HS                   16:10.00   153
157 Danny Zimny-Schmitt          Lane Tech College Prep     16:10.00   154
158 Cody Hughes                  Plainfield East HS         16:11.00   155
159 Logan Podbielski             Loyola Academy             16:11.00   156
160 Ethan Dee                    Carl Sandburg HS           16:11.00   157
161 Dan Cotton                   Bartlett                   16:11.00   158
162 Elijah Johnson               Mahomet-Seymour HS         16:11.00   159
163 Grant Smith                  Lyons Township             16:12.00   160
164 Brendan McBride              Downers Grove North        16:12.00   161
165 Jon Bluhm                    Sacred Heart Griffin       16:12.00   162
166 Liam Callahan                Lyons Township             16:13.00    --
167 Andrew Smith                 Wheaton Warrenville South  16:13.00   163
168 Erick Deloera                Hersey                     16:13.00   164
169 Ryan Kearns                  Hersey                     16:14.00   165
170 Traxton Taylor               Marion                     16:15.00   166
171 Gilberto Rodrigues           Lake Park                  16:15.00   167
172 Ryan Altman                  Carl Sandburg HS           16:15.00   168
173 Niko Petrusich               Plainfield East HS         16:15.00   169
174 Sam Clinton                  Joliet Central             16:16.00   170
175 Adam Lowry                   Oswego HS                  16:16.00   171
176 Brice Welton                 Limestone                  16:16.00   172
177 Conner Peck                  Lake Park                  16:17.00   173
178 Jacob Helfrich               St. Thomas More            16:17.00   174
179 Mikias Tibebu                Schaumburg HS              16:17.00   175
180 Byron Morales                Loyola Academy             16:18.00   176
181 Sam Powers                   St. Thomas More            16:18.00   177
182 Wil Butler                   Springfield High School    16:19.00   178
183 Marcus Delatorre             West Chicago               16:19.00   179
184 Chas Cox                     St. Joseph-Ogden HS        16:19.00   180
185 Konrad Eiring                Barrington HS              16:20.00   181
186 Jackson Wells                Hononegah                  16:20.00   182
187 Michael Schraiber            Deerfield High School      16:20.00   183
188 Mansur Soeleman              Lane Tech College Prep     16:20.00   184
189 Jesse Laseman                Belvidere North            16:20.00    --
190 Pat Grogan                   Downers Grove North        16:21.00   185
191 Jonathan Kersky              Stevenson HS               16:21.00   186
192 Widi Moestopo                Wheaton Academy            16:22.00   187
193 Chandler Poppen              Harlem HS                  16:22.00   188
194 Aaron Larson                 Br. Rice                   16:22.00   189
195 Mike Accetura                Lyons Township             16:22.00    --
196 Sergio Llanes                Plainfield East HS         16:22.00   190
197 Cale McCormick               Mahomet-Seymour HS         16:23.00   191
198 Skylar Mitchell              Dixon                      16:23.00    --
199 Alejandro Hernandez          Bartlett                   16:23.00   192
200 Austin Butorac               Normal University          16:23.00   193
201 Jarred Koerner               St. Thomas More            16:23.00   194
202 Dan Curtin                   Riverside Brookfield       16:24.00   195
203 Joe Weis                     Plainfield South           16:25.00   196
204 Brian Smith                  Palatine                   16:26.00    --
205 Mark Lefevour                Lyons Township             16:26.00    --
206 Emmet McClain                Br. Rice                   16:26.00   197
207 Caleb Augspurger             Normal West                16:27.00   198
208 Drew Knipfer                 St. Joseph-Ogden HS        16:27.00   199
209 Ethan Russell                Mahomet-Seymour HS         16:27.00   200
210 Frank Pasqua                 Plainfield South           16:28.00   201
211 Dan Meinhart                 Downers Grove North        16:28.00   202
212 Tyler Becker                 Normal West                16:28.00   203
213 Kevin O'Flaherty             Carl Sandburg HS           16:28.00    --
214 Michal Filipczak             Maine South HS             16:29.00   204
215 Nathan Schiavone             Maine West                 16:29.00   205
216 Peyton Scheuermann           Normal West                16:30.00   206
217 Andrew Zotti                 Lincoln Park               16:30.00   207
218 Tim Ehrhardt                 Lake Park                  16:30.00    --
219 Alex Chavez                  Normal University          16:30.00   208
220 Ryan Zemel                   Downers Grove North        16:30.00   209
221 Alex Gorsuch                 Normal University          16:31.00   210
222 Francis Filosa               Oak Park and River Forest  16:31.00   211
223 Whitt Kinley                 Chatham-Glenwood           16:31.00   212
224 Ryan Conrardy                Oak Park and River Forest  16:32.00    --
225 Luke Gordon                  Normal Community           16:32.00   213
226 Scott Pierce                 Deerfield High School      16:33.00   214
227 Nick Ives                    Wheaton Warrenville South  16:33.00    --
228 Zach Humphrey                Marion                     16:33.00   215
229 Sultan Haji                  Lane Tech College Prep     16:34.00   216
230 Luke Brotherton              Normal West                16:34.00   217
231 Ben Coyer                    Peoria Notre Dame          16:34.00   218
232 Stephen Lavelle              Maine South HS             16:35.00   219
233 Zach Butera                  Carl Sandburg HS           16:35.00    --
234 James Diamond                Downers Grove North        16:35.00    --
235 Angel Rosas                  Joliet Central             16:35.00   220
236 Nick Quiroz                  Plainfield East HS         16:36.00   221
237 Josh Doty                    Wheaton North              16:36.00    --
238 Eric Vogel                   Maine West                 16:36.00   222
239 Roberto Campos-Saldana       West Chicago               16:36.00   223
240 Brendan Wood                 Stevenson HS               16:37.00   224
241 Dimetri Kilian               Loyola Academy             16:37.00   225
242 Grant Kaiser                 Chatham-Glenwood           16:38.00   226
243 Tony Meyer                   Pleasant Valley HS         16:39.00   227
244 Sean Lamble                  Loyola Academy             16:39.00    --
245 Tyler Franciscovich          Peoria Notre Dame          16:39.00   228
246 Eli Serrato                  BerwynCicero Morton        16:39.00   229
247 Jake Tracy                   Marist High School         16:40.00   230
248 Collin McNamara              Lake Park                  16:40.00    --
249 Felipe Garcia                Maine West                 16:40.00   231
250 Mike Busch                   Shepard H.S.               16:41.00   232
251 Michael Fosco                Deerfield High School      16:41.00   233
252 Spencer Gedwill              Belvidere North            16:41.00    --
253 Jon Ramirez                  Lake Zurich HS             16:42.00   234
254 Mitch Johnson                Pleasant Plains HS         16:42.00    --
255 Ricky Perkins                Harlem HS                  16:42.00   235
256 Ben Austin                   Limestone                  16:43.00   236
257 Sam Oh                       Stevenson HS               16:43.00   237
258 Oliver Shim                  Lake Zurich HS             16:43.00    --
259 Kevin Perez                  Lane Tech College Prep     16:43.00   238
260 Grant Borchelt               Oswego HS                  16:44.00   239
261 Billy Busen                  Stagg HS                   16:44.00   240
262 Tom Cira                     Br. Rice                   16:45.00   241
263 Reuben Bauer                 Oak Park and River Forest  16:45.00    --
264 Kyle Haberkorn               Marist High School         16:45.00   242
265 Anthony Shaskevich           Marist High School         16:45.00   243
266 Bryan Rosenberg              Deerfield High School      16:46.00   244
267 Trevor Jablonski             Lincoln-Way West HS        16:47.00   245
268 Jimmy Moore                  Springfield High School    16:47.00   246
269 Peter Rogalla                Oswego HS                  16:48.00   247
270 Jacob Irons                  Stanford Olympia           16:49.00    --
271 Matt O'Shea                  Sacred Heart Griffin       16:50.00   248
272 Mateo Hernandez              BerwynCicero Morton        16:50.00   249
273 Jordan Abosch                Deerfield High School      16:50.00    --
274 Nathan Alms                  Harlem HS                  16:51.00   250
275 Jon Rice                     Stevenson HS               16:52.00   251
276 Tyler Rowe                   O'Fallon Township HS       16:52.00   252
277 Kevin Faje                   Riverside Brookfield       16:53.00   253
278 Mitchell Rushing             Marion                     16:53.00   254
279 Brendan Remington            St. Thomas More            16:53.00   255
280 Tim Linhardt                 West Chicago               16:54.00   256
281 Mike Evancich                Shepard H.S.               16:55.00   257
282 Anthony Maciag               Br. Rice                   16:55.00   258
283 Alex Arteaga                 St. Joseph-Ogden HS        16:55.00   259
284 Mike Toussaint               Stagg HS                   16:55.00   260
285 Adam Philips                 Barrington HS              16:56.00    --
286 Nathan Iwanski               St Charles East            16:56.00   261
287 Jack Ball                    Loyola Academy             16:57.00    --
288 Danny Gardiner               Stevenson HS               16:57.00   262
289 Mike Picchiotti              Maine West                 16:57.00   263
290 Michael Stubna               Lincoln Park               16:57.00   264
291 James Scheck                 West Chicago               16:57.00   265
292 Liam Mahoney                 Northridge Prep            16:57.00   266
293 Peter Johnsrud               Oswego HS                  16:58.00   267
294 Chris Dwaigwa                Riverside Brookfield       16:58.00   268
295 Mitch Kerr                   Sacred Heart Griffin       16:59.00   269
296 Luke Haberkorn               Marist High School         16:59.00   270
297 Ivan Zendejas                BerwynCicero Morton        17:00.00   271
298 Anthony Groenewold           Maine South HS             17:00.00    --
299 Sean Mythen                  Lane Tech College Prep     17:00.00   272
300 Alex Kessler                 Lake Park                  17:01.00    --
301 Matt Heisey                  St Charles East            17:01.00   273
302 Uriel Meraz                  BerwynCicero Morton        17:01.00   274
303 Travis Rauch                 Schaumburg HS              17:01.00   275
304 Anthony Peters               Bartlett                   17:02.00   276
305 Phillip Soncasie             Ladue HS                   17:02.00   277
306 Stephen Piller               Schaumburg HS              17:02.00    --
307 Sean Waters                  Br. Rice                   17:02.00    --
308 Adam Phillips                St Charles East            17:03.00   278
309 Alexander Waheed             Oak Park and River Forest  17:03.00    --
310 Chris Hunsaker               Lincoln-Way West HS        17:03.00   279
311 Michael Kelley               Sacred Heart Griffin       17:03.00   280
312 Adam Fabian                  Lincoln-Way West HS        17:05.00   281
313 Bryce Pulley                 Marion                     17:05.00   282
314 Kyle Ryan                    Plainfield South           17:05.00   283
315 Joey Melone                  Riverside Brookfield       17:06.00   284
316 Cole Harper                  Chatham-Glenwood           17:07.00   285
317 Mike Cotton                  Bartlett                   17:07.00   286
318 Jerry Budzisz                Wheaton Academy            17:08.00   287
319 Jack Umlauf                  Deerfield High School      17:08.00    --
320 Matt Dvorsky                 Peoria Notre Dame          17:09.00   288
321 Billy Crimmins               Lincoln-Way West HS        17:09.00   289
322 Spencer Purcell              Riverside Brookfield       17:10.00   290
323 Brett Genenbacher            Liberty High School        17:10.00   291
324 Antonio Spina                Bartlett                   17:11.00   292
325 Bobby Klett                  Lake Zurich HS             17:11.00    --
326 Tyler French                 Pleasant Valley HS         17:12.00   293
327 Philip Davis                 Northridge Prep            17:12.00   294
328 Robert Rose                  Lincoln Park               17:12.00   295
329 Evan Grady                   Dixon                      17:12.00    --
330 Raul Nevarez                 Shepard H.S.               17:12.00   296
331 Brandon Kuchar               Chatham-Glenwood           17:13.00   297
332 Jose Garcia                  West Chicago               17:14.00   298
333 Nick Marquez                 Plainfield South           17:15.00   299
334 Chad Chapnick                Ladue HS                   17:17.00   300
335 Daniel Lloyd                 Ladue HS                   17:17.00   301
336 Dan Goertzen                 O'Fallon Township HS       17:17.00   302
337 Zach Levens                  Ladue HS                   17:18.00   303
338 Gabe Calvillo                Plainfield South           17:18.00   304
339 Evan Vansandt                Springfield High School    17:18.00   305
340 Tyler Jones                  Chatham-Glenwood           17:18.00   306
341 Kevin Westerland             Bartlett                   17:18.00    --
342 Mike Para                    Stagg HS                   17:18.00   307
343 Elek Wellman                 Sacred Heart Griffin       17:18.00   308
344 Luke Lahood                  Peoria Notre Dame          17:19.00   309
345 Brandon Lach                 Wheaton Academy            17:20.00   310
346 Jacob Carter                 Downers Grove North        17:22.00    --
347 Matt Sawyers                 Carl Sandburg HS           17:22.00    --
348 Michael Lally                Lincoln Park               17:24.00   311
349 Luke Song                    Ladue HS                   17:24.00    --
350 Lucas Taylor                 Chatham-Glenwood           17:24.00   312
351 Steven Hulett                Normal University          17:24.00   313
352 Kyle Oldenburg               O'Fallon Township HS       17:24.00    --
353 Rich Baker                   Lakes Community            17:25.00   314
354 Rick Braasch                 Shepard H.S.               17:25.00   315
355 Wesley Gonzalaz              Lakes Community            17:25.00   316
356 Logan Abeling                Normal West                17:25.00   317
357 Mike Decremer                Normal University          17:26.00    --
358 Jimmy Burchard               Lakes Community            17:26.00   318
359 Matt Grygo                   Lane Tech College Prep     17:27.00    --
360 Gabe Powell                  Chatham-Glenwood           17:27.00    --
361 Matt Cabel                   Shepard H.S.               17:27.00   319
362 Nick Ebert                   Shepard H.S.               17:28.00   320
363 Eric Gordon                  Normal West                17:28.00   321
364 Daniel Hyashi                Quincy High School         17:28.00   322
365 Tanner Lafever               Pleasant Valley HS         17:28.00   323
366 Kent McConell                Wheaton Academy            17:29.00   324
367 Dustin Reed                  Marion                     17:29.00   325
368 Brandon Ramsey               Oswego HS                  17:30.00    --
369 Andrew Brown                 Rantoul Township High Sch  17:31.00   326
370 Steven Lauder                Normal Community           17:32.00   327
371 Dalton Robison               Marion                     17:32.00   328
372 Justin Brown                 Marion                     17:33.00   329
373 Sean O'Brien                 Loyola Academy             17:33.00    --
374 Frankie Priore               St Charles East            17:33.00   330
375 Branden Lucas                Normal West                17:34.00   331
376 Ken Sprague                  Riverside Brookfield       17:34.00   332
377 Jeremy Vasquez               Riverside Brookfield       17:34.00    --
378 Connor Brunsman              Chatham-Glenwood           17:34.00    --
379 Dominick Budzik              Maine West                 17:35.00   333
380 Max Dipple                   Downers Grove North        17:35.00    --
381 Jake Kemp                    Normal West                17:36.00    --
382 Luke Perko                   Chatham-Glenwood           17:37.00    --
383 Jasper Acosta                Lincoln Park               17:38.00   334
384 Baylor Wagehoft              Normal West                17:39.00    --
385 Tyler Willers                Pleasant Valley HS         17:39.00   335
386 Christian Lees               Peoria Notre Dame          17:40.00   336
387 Nick Gonzales                Elmwood Park               17:41.00    --
388 Paul Fredrick                Hersey                     17:41.00   337
389 Jon Belshiem                 St Charles East            17:41.00   338
390 David Ahrens                 Sacred Heart Griffin       17:41.00   339
391 Austin Trevino               Dixon                      17:42.00    --
392 Trevor Arbogast              Normal West                17:42.00    --
393 Joe Gough                    Springfield High School    17:43.00   340
394 Henry Matter                 Normal Community           17:43.00   341
395 Marlon Morales               Stagg HS                   17:43.00   342
396 Nick Smith                   Schaumburg HS              17:43.00    --
397 Scott Mathis                 Wheaton North              17:44.00    --
398 Peter Siaw                   Plainfield East HS         17:44.00    --
399 Jack Gibson                  Riverside Brookfield       17:44.00    --
400 Josh Currie                  Wheaton North              17:44.00    --
401 Daniel Ellenburg             Lanphier                   17:45.00   343
402 Jackson Bolger               St. Thomas More            17:46.00   344
403 Brandon Heidinger            Shepard H.S.               17:47.00    --
404 Jesus Galvan                 St Charles East            17:47.00   345
405 Chris Schwenn                Pleasant Valley HS         17:47.00   346
406 Jackson Koellner             Pleasant Valley HS         17:48.00   347
407 Caine Cimino                 Joliet Central             17:48.00   348
408 Aaron Schaidle               Peoria Notre Dame          17:48.00   349
409 Aaron Fyalka                 Sacred Heart Griffin       17:49.00   350
410 Zach Siegfried               Joliet Catholic Academy    17:49.00   351
411 Sam Hynes                    Stagg HS                   17:49.00   352
412 Kevin Ressel                 Springfield High School    17:50.00   353
413 Richie Ferneau               Stagg HS                   17:50.00   354
414 Joey Rios                    Joliet West HS             17:50.00   355
415 Aj Vance                     O'Fallon Township HS       17:50.00    --
416 Joel Day                     Springfield High School    17:51.00    --
417 Jake Godlewski               Joliet West HS             17:51.00   356
418 Koshin Yoshimune             Schaumburg HS              17:51.00    --
419 Beau Barber                  St. Joseph-Ogden HS        17:51.00   357
420 Joseph Clay                  Normal University          17:52.00    --
421 Larry Austin                 Marist High School         17:53.00   358
422 Brenner Duesterhaus          Quincy High School         17:53.00   359
423 Anthony Schalk               Joliet West HS             17:54.00   360
424 Billy Klebenow               Plainfield South           17:54.00    --
425 Bobby Butler                 Mahomet-Seymour HS         17:54.00    --
426 Devante Perkins              Springfield Southeast      17:56.00   361
427 Mitch Muller                 Petersburg PORTA           18:00.00   362
428 Nick Vincellete              Marion                     18:01.00    --
429 Nick Boyer                   Quincy High School         18:01.00   363
430 Jeff Shelstrom               Stagg HS                   18:01.00   364
431 Brandon Zimny-Schmitt        Lane Tech College Prep     18:02.00    --
432 Brian Fitzgerald             Peoria Notre Dame          18:02.00    --
433 Tyler Lohrmann               Lakes Community            18:02.00   365
434 Michael Rosplock             Hononegah                  18:03.00   366
435 Ian Havens                   O'Fallon Township HS       18:03.00    --
436 Mattl Weiss                  Wheaton Academy            18:03.00   367
437 Angel Rosario                Joliet West HS             18:03.00   368
438 Levi Moser                   Pleasant Valley HS         18:04.00    --
439 Kyle Morishita               Maine West                 18:06.00   369
440 Andrew Duncan                Wheaton Academy            18:07.00   370
441 Matt Muller                  Petersburg PORTA           18:09.00   371
442 Reed Haubrich                Liberty High School        18:09.00   372
443 Caleb Hasselbring            Joliet Central             18:09.00   373
444 Bruno Munoz                  West Chicago               18:10.00   374
445 Danny Forest                 Elmwood Park               18:11.00    --
446 Shane McMullen               Limestone                  18:14.00   375
447 Jonah Peter                  Liberty High School        18:14.00   376
448 Alex Woodworth               Springfield High School    18:14.00    --
449 Evan Schreacke               Liberty High School        18:16.00   377
450 Connor Cockerham             St Charles East            18:16.00   378
451 Nate Ortega                  Joliet Central             18:17.00   379
452 Brendan Finnell              Sacred Heart Griffin       18:18.00    --
453 Caleb Harris                 Springfield Southeast      18:19.00   380
454 David Lechuga                Northridge Prep            18:19.00   381
455 Roger Mei                    Lincoln Park               18:20.00   382
456 Ben Brissette                Maine West                 18:20.00    --
457 Jose Zavala                  Lincoln-Way West HS        18:21.00   383
458 Robert Goin                  Lanphier                   18:22.00   384
459 Colin Richards               Nazareth Academy           18:23.00   385
460 Bob Hansen                   Riverside Brookfield       18:24.00    --
461 Matt Frankenhoff             Quincy High School         18:25.00   386
462 Glen McClain                 Sacred Heart Griffin       18:26.00    --
463 Sam Friedland                Deerfield High School      18:26.00    --
464 Tyler Strejc                 Shepard H.S.               18:27.00    --
465 Brandon Houtchens            Stagg HS                   18:27.00    --
466 Shane Brinkman               Liberty High School        18:28.00   387
467 Matt Slein                   Normal Community           18:29.00   388
468 Mickael Dureska              Quincy High School         18:33.00   389
469 Christian Wilson             St. Thomas More            18:34.00    --
470 Anthony Salata               Joliet Catholic Academy    18:34.00   390
471 Dan Lewis                    Mahomet-Seymour HS         18:35.00    --
472 Sam McElhiney                Pleasant Valley HS         18:36.00    --
473 Phil Anderson                Hononegah                  18:36.00   391
474 Rahul Shah                   Maine West                 18:38.00    --
475 Zack Costello                Plainfield East HS         18:39.00    --
476 Dean Meyer                   St. Joseph-Ogden HS        18:40.00   392
477 Patrick Lechner              Northridge Prep            18:40.00   393
478 Peter Rak                    Wheaton Academy            18:41.00   394
479 Kevin Vastlik                Lincoln-Way West HS        18:41.00    --
480 Hunter Poggi                 Lanphier                   18:41.00   395
481 Alex Bjerke                  Hononegah                  18:42.00   396
482 Pierce Yu                    Sacred Heart Griffin       18:44.00    --
483 Pat Northrup                 Springfield High School    18:45.00    --
484 Luke Warpinski               Joliet Catholic Academy    18:46.00   397
485 Benjamin Spoelhof            Wheaton Academy            18:47.00    --
486 Dylan Haig                   Northridge Prep            18:49.00   398
487 David Fisher                 Wheaton Academy            18:51.00    --
488 Kyle Depatis                 Petersburg PORTA           18:51.00   399
489 Ryan Egerton                 Rantoul Township High Sch  18:54.00   400
490 George Pennacchi             St. Thomas More            18:56.00    --
491 Zack Smith                   Quincy High School         19:00.00   401
492 Andrew Gochenour             Springfield Southeast      19:02.00   402
493 Zavier Dahl                  Petersburg PORTA           19:02.00   403
494 Michael Gigante              Northridge Prep            19:03.00   404
495 Joe Mueller                  Pleasant Valley HS         19:06.00    --
496 Rob Arroyo                   Shepard H.S.               19:09.00    --
497 Jeremy Good                  Rantoul Township High Sch  19:12.00   405
498 George Wayda                 Pleasant Plains HS         19:14.00    --
499 Pitcher Seagrist             Barrington HS              19:15.00    --
500 Jacob Sorrill                Liberty High School        19:17.00   406
501 Mitchell Rubino              Nazareth Academy           19:18.00   407
502 Riley Carlson                Joliet Catholic Academy    19:19.00   408
503 Daniel Miller                Lakes Community            19:20.00   409
504 Apolonio Garcia              Joliet Central             19:22.00   410
505 Brennan Pappas               Pleasant Plains HS         19:22.00    --
506 Mike Dehart                  Lanphier                   19:27.00   411
507 Augusto Estrada              Northridge Prep            19:31.00   412
508 Brandon Tran                 Normal Community           19:32.00   413
509 Kyle Chavez                  Joliet West HS             19:33.00   414
510 Paul Koerner                 Joliet West HS             19:33.00   415
511 Tim Edwards                  Nazareth Academy           19:33.00   416
512 Tyler Morgan                 Normal Community           19:35.00   417
513 Tim Dudas                    Lanphier                   19:36.00   418
514 Sam Couch                    Joliet Catholic Academy    19:37.00   419
515 Peter Madigan                Northridge Prep            19:38.00    --
516 John Laswell                 Joliet Central             19:41.00   420
517 Jake Degrave                 Lakes Community            19:42.00    --
518 Dave Gembara                 Stagg HS                   19:45.00    --
519 Eric Lopez                   Normal Community           19:46.00    --
520 Chance Paluga                Joliet Central             19:48.00    --
521 Austin Dixon                 Petersburg PORTA           19:57.00   421
522 Bobby Wlosek                 Nazareth Academy           19:59.00   422
523 Scott Todd                   Normal Community           20:00.00    --
524 Brad Barry                   Liberty High School        20:00.00   423
525 Logan Peter                  Liberty High School        20:02.00    --
526 Craig Houchin                Petersburg PORTA           20:04.00   424
527 Nick Ross                    Mahomet-Seymour HS         20:05.00    --
528 Eli Prieboy                  Joliet West HS             20:07.00    --
529 Jared Baranowski             West Chicago               20:08.00    --
530 Josh Dietrich                Liberty High School        20:12.00    --
531 Dylan Medina                 Limestone                  20:14.00   425
532 Ben Gifford                  Normal Community           20:18.00    --
533 Josh Rohder                  Joliet Catholic Academy    20:24.00   426
534 Johnathan Schaffer           Rantoul Township High Sch  20:30.00   427
535 Mark Rizko                   Nazareth Academy           20:30.00   428
536 Geoff Culloton               West Chicago               20:34.00    --
537 Cameron Frankoi              Nazareth Academy           20:41.00   429
538 Kevin McCray                 Nazareth Academy           20:44.00   430
539 Marco Tucker                 Petersburg PORTA           20:45.00   431
540 Taylor Lewandowski           Hononegah                  20:48.00   432
541 Alex Rudzinski               Rantoul Township High Sch  20:59.00   433
542 Trenton Mitchell             Nazareth Academy           21:08.00    --
543 Ben Dieg                     Limestone                  21:14.00   434
544 Alec Severins                Rantoul Township High Sch  21:17.00   435
545 Jacob Young                  Marion                     21:20.00    --
546 Ethan Ashmore                Lakes Community            21:22.00    --
547 Chris Melton                 Springfield Southeast      21:31.00   436
548 Ben Nagelhout                Lakes Community            21:45.00    --
549 Ryan Heyel                   Springfield Southeast      21:54.00   437
550 David Dietrich               Liberty High School        21:59.00    --
551 Sam Gilly                    St. Joseph-Ogden HS        23:08.00   438
552 Andrew Pemberton             Springfield Southeast      24:31.00   439
553 Christian Barragan           Rantoul Township High Sch  25:04.00   440



                   Varsity Boys 3 Mile Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Palatine                    113     5    8   13   23   64   87   114 
      Total Time: 1:14:41      Average: 14:56.20      1-5 Split: 56
  2 Belvidere North             174     6    9   14   17   128  140  152 
      Total Time: 1:15:12      Average: 15:02.40      1-5 Split: 1:14
  3 York High School            182    11   38   39   42   52   61   74  
      Total Time: 1:16:04      Average: 15:12.80      1-5 Split: 38
  4 O'Fallon Township HS        212     7   21   27   50   107  252  302 
      Total Time: 1:15:57      Average: 15:11.40      1-5 Split: 1:06
  5 Maine South HS              236    26   30   49   60   71   204  219 
      Total Time: 1:16:38      Average: 15:19.60      1-5 Split: 28
  6 Schaumburg HS               243    10   29   47   51   106  175  275 
      Total Time: 1:16:27      Average: 15:17.40      1-5 Split: 1:01
  7 Oak Park and River Forest   262     1   18   79   80   84   99   211 
      Total Time: 1:16:15      Average: 15:15.00      1-5 Split: 1:18
  8 Barrington HS               311     2   31   69   86   123  136  181 
      Total Time: 1:16:42      Average: 15:20.40      1-5 Split: 1:28
  9 Loyola Academy              314     3    4   56   95   156  176  225 
      Total Time: 1:16:15      Average: 15:15.00      1-5 Split: 1:45
 10 Wheaton Warrenville South   366    19   48   93   97   109  148  163 
      Total Time: 1:17:37      Average: 15:31.40      1-5 Split: 46
 11 Lake Park                   393    16   75   76   96   130  167  173 
      Total Time: 1:17:47      Average: 15:33.40      1-5 Split: 56
 12 Wheaton North               395    22   24   108  115  126  131  138 
      Total Time: 1:17:37      Average: 15:31.40      1-5 Split: 52
 13 Lake Zurich HS              424    35   83   85   92   129  134  234 
      Total Time: 1:18:07      Average: 15:37.40      1-5 Split: 41
 14 Mahomet-Seymour HS          493    44   72   81   137  159  191  200 
      Total Time: 1:18:43      Average: 15:44.60      1-5 Split: 50
 15 Carl Sandburg HS            519    25   112  116  120  146  157  168 
      Total Time: 1:18:42      Average: 15:44.40      1-5 Split: 1:02
 16 Lyons Township              545    41   89   132  141  142  147  160 
      Total Time: 1:19:03      Average: 15:48.60      1-5 Split: 46
 17 Hersey                      547    67   78   88   150  164  165  337 
      Total Time: 1:19:11      Average: 15:50.20      1-5 Split: 41
 18 Plainfield East HS          548    32   94   98   155  169  190  221 
      Total Time: 1:19:02      Average: 15:48.40      1-5 Split: 1:05
 19 Downers Grove North         550    37   63   104  161  185  202  209 
      Total Time: 1:19:04      Average: 15:48.80      1-5 Split: 1:06
 20 Harlem HS                   561    12   91   121  149  188  235  250 
      Total Time: 1:18:57      Average: 15:47.40      1-5 Split: 1:30
 21 Normal University           571    34   66   70   193  208  210  313 
      Total Time: 1:19:08      Average: 15:49.60      1-5 Split: 1:19
 22 Deerfield High School       578    45   59   77   183  214  233  244 
      Total Time: 1:19:18      Average: 15:51.60      1-5 Split: 1:11
 23 Oswego HS                   581    28   53   90   171  239  247  267 
      Total Time: 1:19:12      Average: 15:50.40      1-5 Split: 1:38
 24 Lane Tech College Prep      639    20   65   154  184  216  238  272 
      Total Time: 1:19:36      Average: 15:55.20      1-5 Split: 1:33
 25 Br. Rice                    665    33   101  145  189  197  241  258 
      Total Time: 1:19:50      Average: 15:58.00      1-5 Split: 1:16
 26 St. Thomas More             743    55   143  174  177  194  255  344 
      Total Time: 1:20:30      Average: 16:06.00      1-5 Split: 57
 27 Stevenson HS                823    54   122  186  224  237  251  262 
      Total Time: 1:20:58      Average: 16:11.60      1-5 Split: 1:18
 28 Plainfield South            837    57   100  196  201  283  299  304 
      Total Time: 1:21:08      Average: 16:13.60      1-5 Split: 1:39
 29 BerwynCicero Morton         844    105  110  151  229  249  271  274 
      Total Time: 1:21:13      Average: 16:14.60      1-5 Split: 1:04
 30 Marist High School          859    62   82   230  242  243  270  358 
      Total Time: 1:21:19      Average: 16:15.80      1-5 Split: 1:15
 31 Bartlett                    882    117  139  158  192  276  286  292 
      Total Time: 1:21:29      Average: 16:17.80      1-5 Split: 1:11
 32 Springfield High School     915    73   113  178  246  305  340  353 
      Total Time: 1:21:47      Average: 16:21.40      1-5 Split: 1:43
 33 Ladue HS                    942    68   144  153  277  300  301  303 
      Total Time: 1:22:07      Average: 16:25.40      1-5 Split: 1:45
 34 St. Joseph-Ogden HS        1038    43   180  199  259  357  392  438 
      Total Time: 1:22:53      Average: 16:34.60      1-5 Split: 2:30
 35 West Chicago               1042    119  179  223  256  265  298  374 
      Total Time: 1:22:38      Average: 16:31.60      1-5 Split: 1:05
 36 Lincoln-Way West HS        1043    111  127  245  279  281  289  383 
      Total Time: 1:22:37      Average: 16:31.40      1-5 Split: 1:17
 37 Maine West                 1046    125  205  222  231  263  333  369 
      Total Time: 1:22:36      Average: 16:31.20      1-5 Split: 1:03
 38 Chatham-Glenwood           1060    40   212  226  285  297  306  312 
      Total Time: 1:22:46      Average: 16:33.20      1-5 Split: 1:56
 39 Peoria Notre Dame          1089    46   218  228  288  309  336  349 
      Total Time: 1:23:03      Average: 16:36.60      1-5 Split: 1:57
 40 Riverside Brookfield       1124    124  195  253  268  284  290  332 
      Total Time: 1:23:14      Average: 16:38.80      1-5 Split: 1:13
 41 Lakes Community            1139    58   133  314  316  318  365  409 
      Total Time: 1:23:38      Average: 16:43.60      1-5 Split: 2:00
 42 Normal West                1141    198  203  206  217  317  321  331 
      Total Time: 1:23:24      Average: 16:40.80      1-5 Split: 58
 43 Pleasant Valley HS         1214    36   227  293  323  335  346  347 
      Total Time: 1:24:12      Average: 16:50.40      1-5 Split: 2:25
 44 Shepard H.S.               1218    118  232  257  296  315  319  320 
      Total Time: 1:24:05      Average: 16:49.00      1-5 Split: 1:33
 45 Limestone                  1223    15   172  236  375  425  434   -  
      Total Time: 1:26:22      Average: 17:16.40      1-5 Split: 5:19
 46 Marion                     1242    166  215  254  282  325  328  329 
      Total Time: 1:24:15      Average: 16:51.00      1-5 Split: 1:14
 47 Sacred Heart Griffin       1267    162  248  269  280  308  339  350 
      Total Time: 1:24:22      Average: 16:52.40      1-5 Split: 1:06
 48 Normal Community           1371    102  213  327  341  388  413  417 
      Total Time: 1:26:01      Average: 17:12.20      1-5 Split: 2:44
 49 Lincoln Park               1411    207  264  295  311  334  382   -  
      Total Time: 1:25:41      Average: 17:08.20      1-5 Split: 1:08
 50 Hononegah                  1438    103  182  366  391  396  432   -  
      Total Time: 1:27:27      Average: 17:29.40      1-5 Split: 2:56
 51 Wheaton Academy            1475    187  287  310  324  367  370  394 
      Total Time: 1:26:22      Average: 17:16.40      1-5 Split: 1:41
 52 St Charles East            1480    261  273  278  330  338  345  378 
      Total Time: 1:26:14      Average: 17:14.80      1-5 Split: 45
 53 Joliet Central             1490    170  220  348  373  379  410  420 
      Total Time: 1:27:05      Average: 17:25.00      1-5 Split: 2:01
 54 Stagg HS                   1501    240  260  307  342  352  354  364 
      Total Time: 1:26:29      Average: 17:17.80      1-5 Split: 1:05
 55 Joliet West HS             1574    135  355  356  360  368  414  415 
      Total Time: 1:27:35      Average: 17:31.00      1-5 Split: 2:06
 56 Northridge Prep            1732    266  294  381  393  398  404  412 
      Total Time: 1:29:57      Average: 17:59.40      1-5 Split: 1:52
 57 Liberty High School        1803    291  372  376  377  387  406  423 
      Total Time: 1:30:17      Average: 18:03.40      1-5 Split: 1:18
 58 Quincy High School         1819    322  359  363  386  389  401   -  
      Total Time: 1:30:20      Average: 18:04.00      1-5 Split: 1:05
 59 Lanphier                   1951    343  384  395  411  418   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:33:51      Average: 18:46.20      1-5 Split: 1:51
 60 Petersburg PORTA           1956    362  371  399  403  421  424  431 
      Total Time: 1:33:59      Average: 18:47.80      1-5 Split: 1:57
 61 Joliet Catholic Academy    1965    351  390  397  408  419  426   -  
      Total Time: 1:34:05      Average: 18:49.00      1-5 Split: 1:48
 62 Rantoul Township High Sch  1991    326  400  405  427  433  435  440 
      Total Time: 1:37:06      Average: 19:25.20      1-5 Split: 3:28
 63 Springfield Southeast      2016    361  380  402  436  437  439   -  
      Total Time: 1:38:42      Average: 19:44.40      1-5 Split: 3:58
 64 Nazareth Academy           2058    385  407  416  422  428  429  430 
      Total Time: 1:37:43      Average: 19:32.60      1-5 Split: 2:07

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland

International
Canada