RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Live Results - Durham Striders High School Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2012 Live Results - Durham Striders High School Invitational

#1 02 January 2012 10:13 AM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Licensed to Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.  - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2012 10:49 PM
                2012 North Carolina HS Indoor Opener - 1/7/2012                
                               UNC - Chapel Hill                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Gabrielle              Hi Point Central          7.17q  2 
  2 Moore, Sabrina               North Meck                7.17q  8 
  3 Murphy, Alexis               Apex                      7.19q 10 
  4 Franklin, Markia             Southern Durham           7.23q  3 
  5 Simmons, Paisley             Andrews                   7.24q  9 
  6 Haith, Briana                Granville Centra          7.28q 14 
  7 Murphy, Sydnei               Apex                      7.29q  7 
  8 Rayfield, Madison            East Forsyth              7.30q 14 
  9 Pryor, Santese               Durham Jordan             7.32  16 
 10 Logan, Katerra               Mount Tabor               7.36  15 
 11 Lea, Tyra                    Wakefield                 7.40  17 
 12 Lee, Breanna                 David W Butller           7.41   1 
 13 Davis, Jhane                 Fuquay Varina             7.41   1 
 14 Dawson, Jasmine              West Johnston             7.42   8 
 15 Faulcon, Aalayah             Southern Durham           7.44  11 
 16 Tchume, Ama-Selina           SE Raleigh                7.46  12 
 17 Richardson, Jazman           Winston Salem             7.47   9 
 18 Elliott, Victoria            Cox Mill                  7.49   7 
 19 Pulley, Joy                  SE Raleigh                7.51  12 
 20 Darden, Chelsea              Beddingfield              7.53   6 
 21 Shaw, Charity                Southern Durham           7.54  12 
 22 Fisher, Desiree              Wakefield                 7.56  13 
 23 Crowder, Julice              Monroe                    7.57  17 
 24 Funderburk, Fatima           RJ Reynolds               7.57   2 
 25 Ervin, Daijia                SE Guilford               7.60  15 
 26 McMillan, Kylie              So Guilford               7.61   7 
 27 Wedderburn, Ngozzi           Athens Drive              7.61   3 
 28 Caudill, Anna                RJ Reynolds               7.62  10 
 29 McCarthy, Felicia            David W Butller           7.63   2 
 30 Roberts, Hunter              SW Guilford               7.63  16 
 31 Hayes, Sarai                 Jimmy Draughn             7.64  15 
 32 Legette, Lakanya             Olympic                   7.66   4 
 33 Fulcher, Sarah               East Chapel               7.66   3 
 34 McKiver, Nora                Andrews                   7.67  14 
 35 Campbell, Miracle            South Iredell             7.67   1 
 36 Shermanski, Emily            East Chapel               7.68   1 
 37 Grier, Maya                  Phillip O Berry           7.71   2 
 38 Massillon, Arielle           Providence Day            7.73  13 
 39 Jones, Ariana                Scotland                  7.76   8 
 40 Clements, AnnaChristina      Oakton                    7.77  11 
 41 Hughes, Kailand              Rocky River               7.78   1 
 42 Johnson, Jasmine             Croatan                   7.79   6 
 43 Thomas, Naomi                Cary HS                   7.79   4 
 44 Strickland, Teri             West Johnston             7.79  14 
 45 Bailey, Allison              Cary Academy              7.80  12 
 46 Holloway, Amber              West Rowan                7.83   6 
 47 Lewis, Jaton                 West Meck                 7.84  16 
 48 Irving, Artrese              AL Brown                  7.84  18 
 49 Riley, Alyiah                Hi Point Central          7.86  17 
 50 Elam, Brionna                So Guilford               7.86  10 
 51 Lawing, Talvanisha           AL Brown                  7.88   8 
 52 Culbreath, Yasmeen           Statesville               7.88  13 
 53 Sloan, Brittany              Olympic                   7.90  18 
 54 Fitzgerald, Danielle         Oakton                    7.92  10 
 55 McFarland, Hillary           Clayton                   7.93   9 
 56 Underwood, Briana            Rocky River               7.93   4 
 57 Davis, Jill                  Lee County                7.94   9 
 58 Montgomery, Elicia           West Forsyth              7.94   6 
 59 Surles, Latesha              NORO                      7.95   5 
 60 Brown, Tyasia                Hopewell                  7.95  12 
 61 Tyson, Miranda               Mount Tabor               7.97  17 
 62 Nichols, Kayli               Sanderson                 8.01   5 
 63 Stanley, Megan               Riverside                 8.02   6 
 64 Torain, Maya                 Graham                    8.03   8 
 65 Spencer, Eleanor             East Chapel               8.03   1 
 66 Sitze, Meredith              Cardinal Gibbion          8.03  18 
 67 Ballard, Hannah              West Johnston             8.05   5 
 68 Elliot, Kylie                Terry Sanford             8.05  18 
 69 Mars, Tamia                  Clayton                   8.06  14 
 69 Huntley, Tayshondlyn         Phillip O Berry           8.06   7 
 71 Hipwell, Sarah               Oakton                    8.08  11 
 72 Arrington, Paris             Harding                   8.08   2 
 73 Dinschel, Lisa               Centreville               8.10  10 
 74 Booker, Mercedes             Kipp Pride                8.10  11 
 75 Harrell, Shekinah            Phillip O Berry           8.13  14 
 76 Burns, Nakia                 Terry Sanford             8.13  15 
 77 Simmons, Tara                Charles B Aycock          8.14   3 
 78 Reed, Teasha                 Overhills                 8.14   8 
 79 Husky, Samantha              Mitchell                  8.19  17 
 80 Sparrow, Elizabeth           North Buncombe            8.21   5 
 81 Davis, Victoria              Union Pines               8.22  10 
 82 Shipp, Zenithia              Jim Robinson              8.24  13 
 83 Marley, Kasey                Centreville               8.25   4 
 84 Pickett, Katelyn             Olympic                   8.25  13 
 85 Stanford, Kammy              Riverside                 8.31   9 
 86 McCall, Tekeya               So Guilford               8.33  16 
 87 Asido, Naama                 Asheville                 8.33  18 
 88 Newton, Haleigh              Overhills                 8.35  10 
 89 Muir, Marie                  Riverside                 8.36   7 
 90 Norris, Dominica             Cox Mill                  8.36  15 
 91 Arnold, Tiaja                Wakefield                 8.38   4 
 92 Shepherd, Raven              Cox Mill                  8.41  18 
 93 Cobb, Cameron                Northern Guiford          8.47   4 
 94 Davis, Jaslyn                Fuquay Varina             8.48   7 
 95 Nunemaker, Brooklynn         Overhills                 8.50  15 
 96 Smith, DeNisha               North Forsyth             8.52   8 
 97 Torres, Blair                Cardinal Gibbion          8.58   5 
 98 Williams, Janneca            North Forsyth             8.60  12 
 98 Hightower, Natasyana         Harding                   8.60   9 
100 Manning, Janai               Western Harnett           8.66   2 
101 Staton, Joy                  Beddingfield              8.67  13 
102 Morgan, Jessie               Northern Guiford          8.67  16 
103 Block, Ashlee                Western Harnett           8.68  15 
104 Sommerkamp, Ellie            Country Day               8.76  16 
105 Comer, Anna                  Country Day               8.77  14 
106 Jewkes, Faith                North Buncombe            8.79   6 
107 Brown, Destiny               Pinecrest                 8.83  17 
108 Jacobs, Shayna               Western Harnett           9.11  17 
109 Schuff, Samatha              Sanderson                 9.14  11 
110 Angeles, Roseann             Fuquay Varina             9.18  10 
111 Hagwood, Kabria              Patrick County            9.19  17 
112 Adarve, Daniella             Asheville                 9.36   9 
113 Falcetta, Rachel             South Meck                9.40  16 
 -- Bland, DeJa                  Lee County                  FS  12 
 -- Cobb, Briana                 Cummings HS                 FS   3 
 -- Davis, Alexis                David W Butller            DNF   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Gabrielle              Hi Point Central          7.02  
  2 Murphy, Alexis               Apex                      7.07  
  3 Franklin, Markia             Southern Durham           7.12  
  4 Moore, Sabrina               North Meck                7.16  
  5 Simmons, Paisley             Andrews                   7.21  
  6 Haith, Briana                Granville Centra          7.24  
  7 Murphy, Sydnei               Apex                      7.27  
  8 Rayfield, Madison            East Forsyth              7.31  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haith, Briana                Granville Centra         40.31   1 
  2 Franklin, Markia             Southern Durham          40.35   2 
  3 Collins, Janieyah            Monroe                   40.48   2 
  4 Faulcon, Aalayah             Southern Durham          40.53   1 
  5 Faucette, RoDaijah           Cummings HS              40.91   1 
  6 Gray, Gabrielle              Hi Point Central         41.10   1 
  7 Darden, Chelsea              Beddingfield             41.43   2 
  8 Murphy, Alexis               Apex                     41.70   1 
  9 Evans, Francesca             Cummings HS              41.86   2 
 10 Pryor, Santese               Durham Jordan            42.12   2 
 11 Logan, Katerra               Mount Tabor              42.18   4 
 12 Blakney, Alvonna             West Meck                42.77   5 
 13 Dawson, Jasmine              West Johnston            42.78   5 
 14 Williams, Michaela           West Meck                42.98   3 
 15 Smith, Kaila                 Ardrey Kell              43.31   2 
 16 Owens, Tanazia               Harding                  43.32   3 
 17 Grier, Maya                  Phillip O Berry          43.40   1 
 18 Howell, Jacklyn              SE Raleigh               43.53   4 
 19 Richardson, Jazman           Winston Salem            43.68   4 
 20 Simmons, Paisley             Andrews                  43.83  26 
 21 Wood, Maryn                  Centreville              43.83   3 
 22 Funderburk, Fatima           RJ Reynolds              43.93  10 
 23 Atwater, Marie               Rocky River              43.99   6 
 24 Robinson, Gabby              Apex                     44.02   6 
 25 Stanley, Megan               Riverside                44.04  10 
 26 Nwaebube, Ruby               Wakefield                44.07   9 
 27 Johnson, Trikeria            North Meck               44.08   5 
 28 Preston, Gustell             Mount Tabor              44.08   8 
 29 Landy, Christa               West Rowan               44.16   7 
 30 Moore, Sabrina               North Meck               44.35   3 
 31 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Jordan            44.44   8 
 32 Fulcher, Sarah               East Chapel              44.49  13 
 33 White, Hope                  Croatan                  44.59   4 
 34 Chapman, Imani               Sanderson                44.64  11 
 35 Davis, Jill                  Lee County               44.68  15 
 36 Shaw, Charity                Southern Durham          44.68   3 
 37 Crowder, Julice              Monroe                   44.74  10 
 38 Hayes, Sarai                 Jimmy Draughn            44.79  10 
 39 Hamilton, Raven              So Guilford              44.94   5 
 40 Fitzgerald, Danielle         Oakton                   45.07  11 
 41 Deberry, Leah                Havelock                 45.13   9 
 42 Shermanski, Emily            East Chapel              45.33  11 
 43 Chavis, Kayla                SE Raleigh               45.41   6 
 44 Dunston, Hannah              Knightdale               45.42   8 
 45 Torain, Maya                 Graham                   45.42  14 
 46 Green, Staci                 So Guilford              45.49   5 
 47 Caudill, Anna                RJ Reynolds              45.53   7 
 48 Thorne, Kennedy              Clayton                  45.54   6 
 49 McMillan, Kylie              So Guilford              45.60   7 
 50 Spencer, Eleanor             East Chapel              45.67  12 
 51 Nichols, Kayli               Sanderson                45.83  13 
 52 Thomas, Shannon              Apex                     45.96   9 
 53 Ballard, Hannah              West Johnston            45.98   8 
 54 Stone, Christina             Pinecrest                46.02  10 
 55 Johnson, Alana               SW Guilford              46.07  13 
 56 Webb, Kaila                  Wakefield                46.07   4 
 57 Massillon, Arielle           Providence Day           46.09  12 
 58 Fee, Isabel                  Rocky River              46.29   9 
 59 Lee, Breanna                 David W Butller          46.29  13 
 60 Snyder, Abby                 Pinecrest                46.42  14 
 61 Husky, Samantha              Mitchell                 46.85  19 
 62 Kapec, Delaney               Glenn                    47.06  26 
 63 McEnaney, Kristen            Green Hope               47.21  19 
 64 Williams, Erica              Phillip O Berry          47.27  19 
 65 Culbreath, Yasmeen           Statesville              47.37  17 
 66 Tyson, Miranda               Mount Tabor              47.40  18 
 67 Arrington, Paris             Harding                  47.43  12 
 68 Culbertson, Ashley           East Henderson           47.53  19 
 69 Irving, Artrese              AL Brown                 47.54  16 
 70 Lawson, Nicole               North Meck               47.54  11 
 71 Powell, Stefanee             Riverside                47.55  21 
 72 Hughes, Kailand              Rocky River              47.59  12 
 73 Nunley, Justine              Garner Magnet            47.74  22 
 74 Luna, Valerie                Centreville              47.79  15 
 75 Marley, Kasey                Centreville              47.82  18 
 76 Jefferies, Breylan           Graham                   48.05  22 
 77 Simmons, Tara                Charles B Aycock         48.14  20 
 78 Holloway, Amber              West Rowan               48.17   3 
 79 Booker, Mercedes             Kipp Pride               48.18  21 
 80 Thomas, Sawyer               Bishop McGuinnes         48.28  16 
 81 Smith, Belle                 Cardinal Gibbion         48.44  16 
 82 Nelson, Maddie               Oakton                   48.45  16 
 83 Sitze, Meredith              Cardinal Gibbion         48.65  14 
 84 Upsher, Jasmine              Graham                   48.66  26 
 85 Russell, Keeyatta            Cummings HS              48.68  11 
 86 Shipp, Zenithia              Jim Robinson             48.69  18 
 87 Sloan, Brittany              Olympic                  48.80   8 
 88 Morgan, Jessie               Northern Guiford         48.95  21 
 89 Harrell, Shekinah            Phillip O Berry          49.05  18 
 90 Newton, Haleigh              Overhills                49.25  17 
 91 Jones, Ariana                Scotland                 49.29  15 
 92 Reed, Teasha                 Overhills                49.57  17 
 93 Cobb, Cameron                Northern Guiford         49.60  22 
 94 Nunemaker, Brooklynn         Overhills                49.72  17 
 95 Hightower, Natasyana         Harding                  49.89  20 
 96 Torres, Blair                Cardinal Gibbion         49.98  18 
 97 Surles, Latesha              NORO                     50.09   9 
 98 Moloney, Maura               North Buncombe           50.24  11 
 99 Parrish, Victoria            School of Arts           50.27  20 
100 Mastin, Kiera                South Brunswick          50.31  25 
101 Block, Ashlee                Western Harnett          50.35  20 
102 Pickett, Katelyn             Olympic                  50.56  12 
103 Tritt, Arden                 Bishop McGuinnes         50.83  21 
104 Winston, LaTisha             Fuquay Varina            50.96   9 
105 Stehlik, Lindsey             Fuquay Varina            51.52  14 
106 Sommerkamp, Ellie            Country Day              51.68  24 
107 Asido, Aliza                 Asheville                51.74  22 
108 Howard, Kayla                SE Raleigh               52.35   6 
109 Welch, Lindsey               South Brunswick          52.67  25 
110 Caudle, Emily                South Brunswick          52.68  24 
111 Otts, Austin                 Wakefield                53.42  21 
112 Brown, Shalynn               North Stokes             53.51  23 
113 Dolphin, Kayleigh            Fuquay Varina            53.87  19 
114 Williams, Janneca            North Forsyth            54.22  23 
115 Buie, Ishyna                 Lee County               54.28  25 
116 Mitchell, Micayla            North Stokes             54.67  23 
117 Wright, Katie                Bishop McGuinnes         55.05  23 
118 Smith, DeNisha               North Forsyth            55.21  20 
119 Wagoner, Lexy                Patrick County           55.30  23 
120 Perry, Sarah                 Patrick County           55.46  24 
121 Ullrich, Tinsley             Country Day              58.37  24 
122 Kpensosen, Tori              School of Arts           58.52  26 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Maura             Green Hope             1:18.93   1 
  2 Jones, DeJah                 Wakefield              1:19.92   1 
  3 Roberts, Julia               Watauga                1:20.70   2 
  4 Price, Alison                West Forsyth           1:20.88   1 
  5 Whitman, Sarah               TRITON HS              1:21.53   3 
  6 Helms, Melissa               North Meck             1:21.62   4 
  7 Williams, Michaela           West Meck              1:21.99   2 
  8 Smith, Kaila                 Ardrey Kell            1:22.03   3 
  9 Little, Emani                Jack Britt             1:22.40   1 
 10 Ward, JeMay                  Wakefield              1:22.51   2 
 11 Johnson, Trikeria            North Meck             1:22.58   2 
 12 Hipwell, Sarah               Oakton                 1:22.73   7 
 13 Owens, Tanazia               Harding                1:22.95   3 
 14 Dunston, Hannah              Knightdale             1:23.06   2 
 15 Colberg, Lauren              Green Hope             1:23.78   4 
 16 Matthews, Kasey              TRITON HS              1:24.27   7 
 17 Drake, Jasmine               Fuquay Varina          1:24.51   6 
 18 Ghaffar, Aminah              Fay'ville Acdemy       1:24.85  14 
 19 Robinson, Daisa              Ragsdale               1:24.94   7 
 20 Wood, Maryn                  Centreville            1:25.02   3 
 21 Zarwolo, Gloria              Page                   1:25.10   6 
 22 Williams, Brittany           SE Raleigh             1:25.51   1 
 23 Rea, Kelsey                  Pinecrest              1:25.88   4 
 24 Meyers, Alex                 Centreville            1:25.91   4 
 25 Atwater, Marie               Rocky River            1:26.00   5 
 26 Adams, Abby                  St Davids              1:26.90  10 
 27 Anderson, Hayley             Centreville            1:27.08   5 
 28 Fee, Isabel                  Rocky River            1:27.36   5 
 29 Laughlin, Marquisa           West Meck              1:29.02  12 
 30 Kapec, Delaney               Glenn                  1:29.14   9 
 31 Lomax, Jennifer              Mt Pleasant            1:29.66  11 
 32 Green, Brianna               Southern Durham        1:29.93   2 
 33 Donato, Kate                 Cardinal Gibbion       1:30.05   7 
 34 Safrit, Sara                 Jesse C Carson         1:30.43  12 
 35 Martinez, Angelica           Cummings HS            1:30.45   8 
 36 Martin, Logan                Patrick County         1:30.59   8 
 37 Johnson, Alana               SW Guilford            1:30.67   8 
 38 Mcnair, Angelica             Terry Sanford          1:31.01  12 
 39 Czerman, Emily               Fuquay Varina          1:31.15   8 
 40 Taylor, Tierra               Beddingfield           1:31.27   6 
 41 Littlejohn, Genesis          South View             1:31.27  10 
 42 Altmann, Katie               RJ Reynolds            1:31.29   4 
 43 Upsher, Jasmine              Graham                 1:31.35  11 
 44 Parker, Jennifer             North Meck             1:31.94  17 
 45 Nowell, Diamond              Southern Durham        1:31.97  10 
 46 Smith, Samantha              Patrick County         1:32.04   8 
 47 Wyatt, Miranda               Jesse C Carson         1:32.26   9 
 48 Johnson, Jo                  Jimmy Draughn          1:32.45   7 
 49 Dixon, Robin                 Oakton                 1:32.55   8 
 50 Plyler, Caroline             Country Day            1:33.20   6 
 51 Robinson, Tia                Wakefield              1:34.20   3 
 52 Zoellner, Kara               Pinecrest              1:34.28  14 
 53 Walden, Daijah               So Guilford            1:34.39  11 
 54 Manning, Janai               Western Harnett        1:35.33  14 
 55 Flores, Sofia                Pinecrest              1:36.07  10 
 56 Hooper, Alexis               Olympic                1:36.25   6 
 57 Errington, Alex              Bishop McGuinnes       1:36.47  11 
 58 Brown, Olivia                Green Hope             1:36.53  13 
 59 Oceana, Erica                TRITON HS              1:36.58  12 
 60 Booker, Bryanna              Kipp Pride             1:36.89  15 
 61 Jefferies, Breylan           Graham                 1:37.26  16 
 62 Belson, Morgan               Asheville              1:37.32  13 
 63 Sturm, Micaela               Oakton                 1:37.33  10 
 64 Zawistowska, Isabela         Cardinal Gibbion       1:37.49   9 
 65 McCray, Taylor               Phillip O Berry        1:38.10  16 
 66 Thorpe, Mariah               South Brunswick        1:38.17  13 
 67 McMillan, Jessica            South Granville        1:38.90  10 
 68 Medina, Alyssia              Western Harnett        1:39.27  15 
 69 Johnson, Keyonna             Beddingfield           1:39.48   9 
 70 Hobbs, Hannah                Patrick County         1:40.12  15 
 71 Jacobs, Shayna               Western Harnett        1:40.16  15 
 72 Bennett, Kathryn             Bishop McGuinnes       1:40.19  11 
 73 Garcia, Jacqueline           Lee County             1:40.64  15 
 74 Pearce, Thomasina            Fuquay Varina          1:41.04  13 
 75 Kreibick, Danielle           Lee County             1:41.14  16 
 76 Sturdivant, Olivia           Lee County             1:41.15  16 
 77 Kennedy, Kathryn             Country Day            1:41.26  11 
 78 Lange, Haley                 Glenn                  1:41.93  17 
 79 Kaysone, Elizabeth           Cummings HS            1:44.94  14 
 80 Stanback, Kanesha            So Guilford            1:47.38  14 
 81 Coric, Karherine             Country Day            1:49.61  14 
 82 Jones, Madeline              School of Arts         1:50.73  17 
 83 Valle, Jesarela              School of Arts         1:52.11  17 
 -- Richards, Chelsea            SE Raleigh                 DNF   7 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Briana              Oakton                 3:03.91  
  2 Loyd, Kaylie                 SE Raleigh             3:05.99  
  3 Borton, Chandler             RJ Reynolds            3:07.35  
  4 Harahan, Maggie              Page                   3:07.61  
  5 Carrigan, Kristi             Oakton                 3:07.87  
  6 Middlebrook, Hailey          Watauga                3:08.59  
  7 Alexander, Sarah             Green Hope             3:12.62  
  8 Wilson, Samiiah              Cardinal Gibbion       3:13.38  
  9 Bartolomeo, Rachel           Cardinal Gibbion       3:14.58  
 10 Kepley, Mason                Hi Point Central       3:15.52  
 11 Rossabi, Jessica             Green Hope             3:16.02  
 12 Worsdale, Allie              Green Hope             3:17.74  
 13 Jones, DeJah                 Wakefield              3:18.31  
 14 Cuomo, Megan                 Cardinal Gibbion       3:21.16  
 15 Moerk, Hannah                East Forsyth           3:22.12  
 16 Nikolaou, Christina          Olympic                3:22.28  
 17 Kendall, Kara                Oakton                 3:24.85  
 18 Lashway, Alyssa              Jim Robinson           3:25.25  
 19 Muzo, Isabella               Centreville            3:26.23  
 20 Marshall, Elisabeth          West Forsyth           3:26.60  
 21 Svehla, Sara                 Northern Guiford       3:26.64  
 22 Rudd, Hayden                 Pinecrest              3:29.48  
 23 Tapp, Alicia                 Cox Mill               3:30.86  
 24 Phillips, Kaitlin            Northern Guiford       3:31.66  
 25 Robinson, Daisa              Ragsdale               3:33.39  
 26 Wilson, Leah                 North Buncombe         3:34.42  
 27 Manning, Mulloy              Pinecrest              3:35.05  
 28 Nelson, Victoria             Centreville            3:36.07  
 29 Klapmeyer, Elizabeth         North Stokes           3:36.72  
 30 Hertz, Jasmine               Wakefield              3:37.04  
 31 Newsome, Mackenzie           West Forsyth           3:38.15  
 32 Bennett, Julia               North Buncombe         3:38.99  
 33 Petty, Lexie                 AL Brown               3:39.47  
 34 Egbers, Lindsay              Centreville            3:39.83  
 35 Carrico, Melissa             School of Arts         3:39.90  
 36 Garcia, Kiara                South View             3:41.69  
 37 Funderud, Ashley             Hopewell               3:42.82  
 38 Shook, Paige                 North Buncombe         3:42.88  
 39 Crumby, Rebekah              So Guilford            3:43.06  
 40 Lopez, Leanie                Page                   3:43.43  
 41 Hayes, Taylor                Western Harnett        3:44.87  
 42 Bennett, Michelle            Croatan                3:45.06  
 43 Caviness-Thames, Kassidy     West Forsyth           3:45.08  
 44 Cusi, Melanie                Terry Sanford          3:48.26  
 45 Ramos, Kaila                 South View             3:49.75  
 46 Eder, Morgan                 Northern Guiford       3:51.02  
 47 Dean, Ashley                 TRITON HS              3:53.36  
 48 Garza, Alexis                Western Harnett        3:55.12  
 49 Woronoff, Jenna              Pinecrest              3:59.83  
 50 Lewis, Brandy                Patrick County         4:04.25  
 51 Rachel, Cates                Ragsdale               4:04.27  
 52 Garza, Carmen                Western Harnett        4:06.73  
 53 Gathogo, Sylvia              Sanderson              4:12.54  
 54 Harris, Lily                 Olympic                4:14.99  
 55 McCray, Taylor               Phillip O Berry        4:18.44  
 56 Gunter, Madison              Patrick County         4:19.19  
 57 Belson, Morgan               Asheville              4:22.44  
 -- Kavosckitz, Hannah           South View                 DNF  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Wesley              Ravenscroft            5:00.07  
  2 Frazier, Ryen                Ravenscroft            5:04.44  
  3 Middlebrook, Darby           Watauga                5:04.52  
  4 Cunningham, Jennie           Pinecrest              5:06.32  
  5 Klimkiewicz, Allie           Oakton                 5:10.19  
  6 Dougherty, Hailey            Oakton                 5:13.38  
  7 Hilliard, Carmen             South Brunswick        5:16.76  
  8 Talbert, Madelin             South Meck             5:19.29  
  9 Vinter, Rebecca              Centreville            5:22.18  
 10 Harmon, Madison              Watauga                5:23.80  
 11 Hayes, Kathryn               West Forsyth           5:26.14  
 12 Foskey, Dakota               West Johnston          5:26.46  
 13 Doggett, MaryGrace           Cardinal Gibbion       5:29.44  
 14 Weldense, Shewit             Green Hope             5:32.76  
 15 Oshea, Jackie                Centreville            5:34.07  
 16 Anderson, Lillie             South Meck             5:36.02  
 17 Andrejchak, Natalie          Jim Robinson           5:36.28  
 18 Vance, Emily                 Overhills              5:36.48  
 19 Montgomery, Kayla            Mount Tabor            5:37.25  
 20 Nikolaou, Christina          Olympic                5:37.62  
 21 Oh, SoYoung                  Wakefield              5:37.91  
 22 Delfino, Angela              St Davids              5:39.72  
 23 Ahn, Joanna                  Centreville            5:40.25  
 24 Skinner, Kasey               West Forsyth           5:40.81  
 25 Bayer, Morgan                Oakton                 5:41.05  
 26 Noguiera, Jennifer           West Forsyth           5:41.06  
 27 Hutchens, Victoria           Patrick County         5:42.29  
 28 Tormey, Ginny                Clayton                5:45.30  
 29 Hayes, Katie                 Pinecrest              5:45.41  
 30 Sherlin, April               Overhills              5:46.46  
 31 Magee, Katie                 Cardinal Gibbion       5:47.47  
 32 Beamon, Scarlett             West Johnston          5:48.48  
 33 Kepley, Mason                Hi Point Central       5:49.30  
 34 Tormey, Carmen               Clayton                5:49.67  
 35 Greer, Katey                 SE Raleigh             5:52.35  
 36 Farney, Rhiannon             Mount Tabor            5:53.10  
 37 Smith, Paige                 Eastern Randolph       5:54.31  
 38 Hollister, Catherine         Cardinal Gibbion       5:55.06  
 39 Howard, Taylor               Green Hope             5:57.58  
 40 Horton, Molly                East Henderson         5:58.25  
 41 Reyna, Rebecca               Southern Alamanc       5:59.41  
 42 Reeves, Emily                North Buncombe         5:59.61  
 43 Hutchens, Adrienne           Patrick County         5:59.82  
 44 Barbour, Hannah              Watauga                6:00.65  
 45 Miller, Katie                Jim Robinson           6:01.14  
 46 Klug, Sarah                  Pinecrest              6:01.83  
 47 Leak, Katherine              Mount Tabor            6:02.91  
 48 Desantis, Sarah              South View             6:04.08  
 49 Moret, Amy                   RJ Reynolds            6:09.32  
 50 Wolcott, Taylor              RJ Reynolds            6:09.63  
 51 Minnix, Nicole               South Brunswick        6:09.99  
 52 Dunn, Kellsey                Western Harnett        6:10.71  
 53 Lopez, Gabriela              Knightdale             6:11.52  
 54 Verchick, Abby               Union Pines            6:12.35  
 55 Deberry, Leah                Havelock               6:12.42  
 56 Crumby, Rebekah              So Guilford            6:12.66  
 57 Wu, Jessica                  Green Hope             6:13.12  
 58 Wallace, Liz                 RJ Reynolds            6:13.31  
 58 Nelson, Elizabeth            South Meck             6:13.31  
 60 Glover, Kiara                South View             6:13.82  
 61 Cook, Hannah                 Havelock               6:18.22  
 62 Aguilar, Katherine           Cummings HS            6:24.25  
 63 Gwyn, Amber                  Western Harnett        6:29.56  
 64 Hughes, Lauren               Jim Robinson           6:30.59  
 65 Hogan, Allegra               Lee County             6:35.54  
 66 Garison, Megan               Jack Britt             6:35.63  
 67 Hamilton, Emily              TRITON HS              6:45.21  
 68 Furrie, Paige                Southern Lee           6:46.12  
 69 Rhoades, Nina                Union Pines            6:51.95  
 70 Watkins, Helena              Graham                 7:01.98  
 71 Perry, Eva                   South View             7:18.48  
 72 Sherbourne, Catherine        Western Harnett        7:23.31  
 73 Weidner, Madison             Southern Lee           7:32.61  
 -- Busick, Cortney              Patrick County             DNF  
 -- Dickerson, Devon             Granville Centra           DNF  
 -- Cavanagh, Laurel             Sanderson                  DNF  
 -- Wiggins, Emily               Fuquay Varina              DNF  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruehl, Katarina              North Buncombe        11:46.83  
  2 Hayes, Kathryn               West Forsyth          11:48.32  
  3 McCarty, Maryn               Oakton                12:00.82  
  4 Stewart, Grace               Oakton                12:05.90  
  5 Hart, Laura                  Cardinal Gibbion      12:11.23  
  6 Skinner, Kasey               West Forsyth          12:13.73  
  7 Noguiera, Jennifer           West Forsyth          12:15.19  
  8 Vance, Emily                 Overhills             12:24.30  
  9 Rosenquest, Krista           Cardinal Gibbion      12:25.71  
 10 King, Natalie                Centreville           12:29.16  
 11 Pressley, Sarah              Pinecrest             12:30.23  
 12 Lospinoso, Kristen           Green Hope            12:30.86  
 13 Sherlin, April               Overhills             12:36.70  
 14 McLenigan, Emily             Centreville           12:40.98  
 15 Smith, McKenzie              Centreville           12:42.46  
 16 Cahill, Megan                Oakton                12:43.47  
 17 Johns, Brooke                Jim Robinson          13:04.48  
 18 Landis, Briana               AL Brown              13:04.59  
 19 Lemelin, Katana              Pinecrest             13:07.85  
 20 Mallory, Allison             Wakefield             13:17.47  
 21 Stegall, Mary                Croatan               13:23.41  
 22 Neese, Erika                 AL Brown              13:30.25  
 23 Amos, Jordan                 North Stokes          13:30.49  
 24 Cuddington, Heather          Beddingfield          13:35.30  
 25 Matti, Zia                   Pinecrest             13:37.19  
 26 Dunn, Kellsey                Western Harnett       13:43.62  
 27 Angel, Amanda                East Henderson        13:44.06  
 28 Weaver, Patterson            South Caldwell        13:45.20  
 29 Gwyn, Amber                  Western Harnett       13:52.15  
 30 King, Lindsay                Patrick County        13:58.37  
 31 Furrie, Paige                Southern Lee          14:12.21  
 32 Zappe, Alyssa                South View            14:26.63  
 -- Callison, Patricia           North Buncombe             DNF  
 -- Thorpe, Emma                 Athens Drive               DNF  
 -- Viall, Robin                 Olympic                    DNF  
 -- Cain, Kristin                Southern Alamanc           DNF  
 -- Hayes, Taylor                Western Harnett            DNF  
 -- McNeil, Paige                South Brunswick            DNF  
 -- Jencks, Kimberly             South View                 DNF  
 -- Martin, Roxie                Patrick County             DNF  
 -- Starnes, Meleah              South Caldwell             DNF  
 -- Rodriguez, Jessica           Cummings HS                DNF  
 -- Grossinger, Ripka            School of Arts             DNF  
 -- Smith, Paige                 Eastern Randolph           DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Mollie             Clayton                   8.47q  7 
  2 Brooks, Shemiah              SW Guilford               8.49q  4 
  3 Perry, Alexis                Durham Jordan             8.54q  5 
  4 Evans, Francesca             Cummings HS               8.67q  1 
  5 Jones, Ariana                Scotland                  8.72q  8 
  6 Roberts, Hunter              SW Guilford               8.72q  9 
  7 Blakney, Alvonna             West Meck                 8.72q  6 
  8 McKiver, Nora                Andrews                   8.75q  7 
  9 Smith, Kaila                 Ardrey Kell               8.89   9 
 10 JeanBaptiste, Meghan         Oakton                    8.89   6 
 11 Yvars, Rayna                 Green Hope                8.94   1 
 12 Ghaffar, Aminah              Fay'ville Acdemy          9.06   9 
 13 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         NORO                      9.10   2 
 14 Lawing, Talvanisha           AL Brown                  9.18   7 
 15 Riley, Alyiah                Hi Point Central          9.21   3 
 16 Collins, Janieyah            Monroe                    9.22   2 
 17 Fee, Isabel                  Rocky River               9.25   8 
 18 Chapman, Imani               Sanderson                 9.28   9 
 19 Holloway, Amber              West Rowan                9.30   8 
 20 Faucette, RoDaijah           Cummings HS               9.39   4 
 21 Perry, Kelsey                Durham Jordan             9.44   8 
 22 Bailey, Allison              Cary Academy              9.51   2 
 23 Mack, Lanetia                Mount Tabor               9.58   7 
 24 Massey, Skye                 Green Hope                9.61   3 
 25 Helms, Melissa               North Meck                9.91   7 
 26 Pryor, Sydney                Centreville              10.02   1 
 27 Griffin, Taylor              Wakefield                10.02   6 
 28 Howard, Kayla                SE Raleigh               10.04   2 
 29 Staton, Joy                  Beddingfield             10.06   6 
 30 Snyder, Abby                 Pinecrest                10.07   8 
 31 Davis, Savasja               Rocky Mount              10.12   5 
 32 Beasley, Cierra              Wakefield                10.14   3 
 33 Husky, Samantha              Mitchell                 10.18   5 
 34 Copsey, Anna                 West Forsyth             10.29   7 
 35 Bland, DeJa                  Lee County               10.40   5 
 36 Besly, Brittany              Clayton                  10.43   2 
 37 Kayla, Jiles                 West Johnston            10.45   4 
 38 Bennett, Erin                Oakton                   10.47   5 
 39 Bonapart, Jasmine            ZB Vance                 10.54   4 
 40 Mitchell, Micayla            North Stokes             10.60   1 
 41 McNeill, Jessica             South View               10.60   4 
 42 Nichols, Kayli               Sanderson                10.61   3 
 43 Nunemaker, Brooklynn         Overhills                10.62   4 
 44 Cordray, Manneja             Phillip O Berry          10.73   2 
 45 Brooks, Sheniqua             Wakefield                10.86   5 
 46 Tyson, Miranda               Mount Tabor              10.92   8 
 47 Dinschel, Lisa               Centreville              10.98   7 
 48 Comstock, Megan              Cardinal Gibbion         11.01   3 
 49 Smith, Kayla                 SE Raleigh               11.05   1 
 50 McPhee, Charlette            South View               11.18   1 
 51 Im, SeoHee                   Centreville              11.71   8 
 52 Davis, Keaira                NORO                     11.76   3 
 53 Howell, Jacklyn              SE Raleigh               14.00   5 
 -- Kesling, Carrie              TRITON HS                  DNF   6 
 -- Nunley, Justine              Garner Magnet              DNF   6 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Alexis                Durham Jordan             8.29  
  2 Brooks, Shemiah              SW Guilford               8.61  
  3 Williams, Mollie             Clayton                   8.63  
  4 Blakney, Alvonna             West Meck                 8.63  
  5 Evans, Francesca             Cummings HS               8.64  
  6 McKiver, Nora                Andrews                   8.69  
  7 Jones, Ariana                Scotland                  8.72  
  8 Roberts, Hunter              SW Guilford               8.74  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green Hope HS                                       4:10.48   1 
  2 Wakefield HS                                        4:11.07   1 
  3 Southeast Raleigh HS                                4:13.49   2 
  4 Cummings HS                                         4:16.05   2 
  5 Pinecrest HS                                        4:22.35   2 
  6 Clayton HS                                          4:22.39   3 
  7 West Forsyth HS                                     4:23.12   3 
  8 Triton HS                                           4:23.13   2 
  9 North Mecklenburg HS                                4:24.20   2 
 10 West Mecklenburg HS                                 4:24.29   1 
 11 North Buncombe HS                                   4:25.53   1 
 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS                                 4:25.66   3 
 13 Phillip O Berry HS                                  4:32.20   4 
 14 Jim Robinson HS                                     4:33.52   4 
 15 Southern Guilford HS                                4:35.72   2 
 16 Overhills HS                                        4:38.35   5 
 17 Centreville HS                                      4:43.92   3 
 18 Oakton HS                                           4:44.85   5 
 19 South Brunswick HS                                  4:46.33   5 
 20 Western Harnett HS                                  4:59.82   4 
 21 Fuquay Varina HS                                    5:02.61   3 
 22 Charlotte Country Day School                        5:09.40   4 
 23 Patrick County HS                                   5:16.35   5 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Buncombe HS                                  10:34.90  
  2 Oakton HS                                          10:38.09  
  3 Centreville HS                                     10:41.41  
  4 Cardinal Gibbons HS                                10:47.28  
  5 Jim Robinson HS                                    10:51.27  
  6 Green Hope HS                                      10:52.36  
  7 Pinecrest HS                                       10:52.47  
  8 Apex HS                                            10:57.22  
  9 Northern Guilford HS                               11:04.85  
 10 Patrick County HS                                  11:29.97  
 11 East Henderson HS                                  11:34.38  
 12 Western Harnett HS                                 11:49.11  
 -- Union Pines HS                                          DNF  
 -- Triton HS                                               DNF  
 -- West Forsyth HS                                         DNF  
 -- Charlotte Country Day School                            DNF  
 -- Jesse C Carson HS                                       DNF  
 -- South View HS                                           DNF  
 
Women High Jump - Start 4'8"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Alexis                Durham Jordan          5-06.00  
  2 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Jordan          5-02.00  
  3 Bell, Amara                  SE Raleigh            J5-02.00  
  4 Bennett, Kathryn             Bishop McGuinnes      J5-02.00  
  5 Olesen, Elizabeth            Hickory Ridge          5-00.00  
  5 Darden, Chelsea              Beddingfield           5-00.00  
  5 Hensley, Hannah              Pinecrest              5-00.00  
  5 Florence, Libby              Cedar Ridge            5-00.00  
  9 JeanBaptiste, Meghan         Oakton                J5-00.00  
 10 Preston, Gustell             Mount Tabor            4-10.00  
 11 Elmore, McKayla              TRITON HS             J4-10.00  
 12 Vance, Emily                 Overhills              4-08.00  
 12 Culbertson, Ashley           East Henderson         4-08.00  
 12 Kreibick, Danielle           Lee County             4-08.00  
 15 Robinson, Tia                Wakefield             J4-08.00  
 15 Twisdale, Alexis             West Johnston         J4-08.00  
 -- Minnix, Nicole               South Brunswick             NH  
 -- Surles, Latesha              NORO                        NH  
 -- Asido, Aliza                 Asheville                   NH  
 -- Sitterson, Jan               Jesse C Carson              NH  
 -- Williams, Kamirah            Western Harnett             NH  
 -- Arnold, Tiaja                Wakefield                   NH  
 -- Pryor, Sydney                Centreville                 NH  
 -- Davis, Kendall               Cardinal Gibbion            NH  
 -- Butters, Christianne         Oakton                      NH  
 -- Evans, Melanie               South View                  NH  
 -- Caudle, Emily                South Brunswick             NH  
 -- Clements, AnnaChristina      Oakton                      NH  
 -- McCarter, Tiffany            SE Raleigh                  NH  
 -- Bland, DeJa                  Lee County                  NH  
 -- McMillon, Feojha             Phillip O Berry             NH  
 -- Evans, Sydney                Centreville                 NH  
 -- Boyette, Moriah              North Stokes                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault - Start 7'0"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Sydney                East Forsyth          12-00.00  
  2 Proffitt, Sage               North Buncombe        11-06.00  
  3 Lee, Kristen                 Wakefield             11-00.00  
  4 Ambler, Elizabeth            Northern Guiford      10-06.00  
  5 Yvars, Rayna                 Green Hope            10-00.00  
  6 Comstock, Megan              Cardinal Gibbion       9-06.00  
  7 Rogers, Tess                 North Stokes           9-00.00  
  9 Norris, Kayleigh             Mt Pleasant           J9-00.00  
  9 Bell, Caroline               Mount Tabor           J9-00.00  
  9 Breeden, Meghan              West Wilkes           J9-00.00  
 11 Kent, Lauren                 Mount Tabor           J9-00.00  
 12 Troutman, Jesse              Jesse C Carson        J9-00.00  
 13 Pearcy, Leigh                Mount Tabor            8-06.00  
 14 Moloney, Maura               North Buncombe         8-00.00  
 15 Folta, Naomi                 Oakton                J8-00.00  
 16 Prescott, Darian             North Buncombe        J8-00.00  
 17 Reed, Heather                Pinecrest              7-00.00  
 -- Bey, Emily                   Mt Pleasant                 NH  
 -- Welch, Lindsey               South Brunswick             NH  
 -- JeanBaptiste, Meghan         Oakton                      NH  
 -- Mavroudis, Avery             South Brunswick             NH  
 -- SanMiguel, Sofia             Cardinal Gibbion            NH  
 -- Webb, Alison                 Mt Pleasant                 NH  
 
Women Long Jump - Meas 14'0"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girardeau, Darlene           South View            18-04.50  
  2 Brooks, Shemiah              SW Guilford           17-10.50  
  3 Legette, Lakanya             Olympic               17-03.75  
  4 Perry, Alexis                Durham Jordan         17-02.25  
  5 Bush, Yasarian               NORO                  16-09.50  
  6 Smith, Teshlyn               South Granville       16-08.25  
  7 McGhee, Imani                Rocky River           16-06.50  
  8 Perry, Kelsey                Durham Jordan         16-06.00  
  9 Ford, Cidni                  Wakefield             16-04.50  
 10 Dunston, Hannah              Knightdale            15-10.50  
 11 Darden, Chelsea              Beddingfield          15-10.00  
 12 JeanBaptiste, Meghan         Oakton                15-07.75  
 13 McCarthy, Felicia            David W Butller       15-06.00  
 14 Pulley, Joy                  SE Raleigh            15-04.75  
 15 Tchume, Ama-Selina           SE Raleigh            15-04.50  
 16 Johnson, Jasmine             Croatan               15-03.75  
 17 Lea, Tyra                    Wakefield             15-03.25  
 18 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         NORO                  14-11.50  
 19 Campbell, Miracle            South Iredell         14-10.00  
 20 Davis, Alexis                David W Butller       14-07.75  
 21 Caudill, Anna                RJ Reynolds           14-07.00  
 22 Rock, Mariah                 East Henderson        14-06.75  
 23 Carew, Kashona               Phillip O Berry       14-04.75  
 23 Pryor, Sydney                Centreville           14-04.75  
 25 Breeden, Meghan              West Wilkes           14-03.50  
 26 Brown, Tyasia                Hopewell              14-03.25  
 27 Butters, Christianne         Oakton                14-02.50  
 28 Logan, Katerra               Mount Tabor           14-01.75  
 29 Boyette, Moriah              North Stokes          14-00.00  
 -- Preston, Gustell             Mount Tabor                 ND  
 -- Green, Kalee                 Terry Sanford               ND  
 -- Mitchell, Ashaunte           Olympic                     ND  
 -- Thomas, Naomi                Cary HS                     ND  
 -- Wallace, Anna                AL Brown                    ND  
 -- Culbreath, Yasmeen           Statesville                 ND  
 -- Im, SeoHee                   Centreville                 ND  
 -- Brown, Shalynn               North Stokes                ND  
 -- Chavis, Kayla                SE Raleigh                FOUL  
 -- Wright, Katie                Bishop McGuinnes          FOUL  
 -- Saunders, Dasia              Wakefield                 FOUL  
 -- Lawson, Nicole               North Meck                FOUL  
 -- Underwood, Briana            Rocky River               FOUL  
 -- Toye, Jacqueline             Oakton                    FOUL  
 -- Adarve, Daniella             Asheville                 FOUL  
 -- Mavroudis, Avery             South Brunswick           FOUL  
 -- Huntley, Tayshondlyn         Phillip O Berry           FOUL  
 -- Asido, Naama                 Asheville                 FOUL  
 -- Kilgo, Rochilla              Phillip O Berry           FOUL  
 -- Rose, Jacinda                Lee County                FOUL  
 -- Evans, Sydney                Centreville               FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump - Meas 28'0"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shemiah              SW Guilford           38-07.00  
  2 Evans, Francesca             Cummings HS           38-01.00  
  3 Faucette, RoDaijah           Cummings HS           37-06.00  
  4 Ford, Cidni                  Wakefield             36-10.00  
  5 Yates, Liegha                Clayton               36-03.50  
  6 Smith, Teshlyn               South Granville       36-00.00  
  7 Bonapart, Jasmine            ZB Vance              35-00.00  
  8 Girardeau, Darlene           South View            33-09.75  
  9 Davis, Alexis                David W Butller       33-09.50  
 10 Davis, Victoria              Union Pines           33-02.50  
 11 Culbreath, Yasmeen           Statesville           32-10.00  
 12 Caudill, Anna                RJ Reynolds           32-05.25  
 13 Flowers, Amber               Durham Jordan         32-05.00  
 14 Pryor, Sydney                Centreville          J32-05.00  
 15 Perry, Kelsey                Durham Jordan         32-03.50  
 16 Griffin, Taylor              Wakefield             32-01.00  
 17 Russell, Keeyatta            Cummings HS           31-06.00  
 18 Clements, AnnaChristina      Oakton                31-04.00  
 19 Thomas, Jhatanah             North Meck            30-07.00  
 20 Ricks, Renetta               West Charlotte        30-05.00  
 21 Im, SeoHee                   Centreville          J30-05.00  
 22 Twisdale, Alexis             West Johnston         30-03.50  
 23 Rock, Mariah                 East Henderson        30-03.00  
 24 Rose, Jacinda                Lee County           J30-03.00  
 25 Brown, Shalynn               North Stokes          29-10.00  
 26 Boyette, Moriah              North Stokes          29-07.00  
 27 Sitterson, Jan               Jesse C Carson        29-04.50  
 28 Fitzgerald, Danielle         Oakton                28-10.50  
 29 Butters, Christianne         Oakton                28-09.00  
 -- Lesher, Peyton               Croatan                   FOUL  
 -- Green, Kalee                 Terry Sanford             FOUL  
 -- McGhee, Imani                Rocky River               FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put - Meas 25'0"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Regene               Southern Durham       36-01.25  
  2 Warren, Breanna              Western Guilford      35-04.00  
  3 Abraham, Imani               G'boro Dudley         34-02.25  
  4 Tisdale, Samara              AL Brown              33-06.50  
  5 Spikes, ShaLena              Cummings HS           33-04.75  
  6 Bossard, Shay                Jim Robinson          32-08.75  
  7 Craig, Myah                  Andrews               31-04.00  
  8 Jones, Carley                School of Arts        30-01.00  
  9 Vann, Sabrina                NORO                  30-00.00  
 10 Carter, Amber                NORO                  29-04.00  
 11 Holmes, Keandria             South View            29-03.50  
 12 Marshall, Shirley            Jesse C Carson        29-03.00  
 13 Clarke, Zanaia               Wakefield             27-06.00  
 14 Dunham, Tiffany              SE Raleigh            26-09.00  
 15 Kimber, Khya                 Ragsdale              26-07.75  
 16 Lipps, Virigina              Mitchell              26-02.00  
 17 Dowdy, Kyhannah              Union Pines           25-07.25  
 18 Caldwell, Tihoesha           NORO                  25-07.00  
 19 Avery, Jordan                SE Raleigh            25-03.50  
 20 Burns, Nakia                 Terry Sanford         25-01.00  
 -- Robertson, Mandy             Mitchell                  FOUL  
 -- Sturm, Shelby                Oakton                    FOUL  
 -- Williams, Yenssi             Lee County                FOUL  
 -- Schlott, Micaela             Lee County                FOUL  
 -- Jones, Karmen                G'boro Dudley             FOUL  
 -- Joyce, Sarah                 Patrick County            FOUL  
 -- Dickerson, Kaitlin           Granville Centra          FOUL  
 -- Goines, Khiana               North Meck                FOUL  
 -- McLean, Phylinda             Western Harnett           FOUL  
 -- Sturm, Micaela               Oakton                    FOUL  
 -- Mack, Chelsey                David W Butller           FOUL  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hester, Tevin                Granville Centra          6.44q 15 
  2 Smalls, DaQuan               Knightdale                6.57q  1 
  3 Tindall, Aaron               Olympic                   6.59q  3 
  3 Maye, Bryon                  Roanoke Rapids            6.59q 10 
  5 Richardson, Terrell          SE Raleigh                6.61q  6 
  6 Jackson, Taris               Phillip O Berry           6.62q  7 
  7 McLean, Brandon              TRITON HS                 6.65q  1 
  8 Proctor, Diorus              South View                6.66q 16 
  9 Miliken, Jamarii             Andrews                   6.69  15 
 10 Lewis, Khairee               Sanderson                 6.69  13 
 11 Barbour, Tamerick            Clayton                   6.70  17 
 11 Little, Brandon              Monroe                    6.70   4 
 13 Tucker, Tavarez              Riverside                 6.71   6 
 14 Judd, Akeem                  Southern Durham           6.71  10 
 15 Hooker, Montreze             Western Harnett           6.72   3 
 16 Sheppard, Darrell            Cary HS                   6.73  12 
 17 House, James                 Cary HS                   6.73   5 
 18 Hoffman, Kimani              Knightdale                6.73   5 
 19 Overton, William             Western Harnett           6.73  17 
 20 Cooper, Cameron              Cedar Ridge               6.74   1 
 21 Holt, Jaylon                 SE Raleigh                6.74   5 
 22 Mckiver, Jamale              Hi Point Central          6.75  12 
 23 Reed, Saron                  Wakefield                 6.75   3 
 24 Terrance, Clyburn            North Meck                6.77  11 
 25 Jeffery, Quinton             South View                6.80   2 
 25 Thompson, Christopher        North Meck                6.80   9 
 27 Blake, Eric                  West Charlotte            6.81  11 
 28 Jackson, Tyrus               South View                6.82  11 
 29 Walker, Tristan              SE Raleigh                6.83   8 
 30 Wright, Michael              East Forsyth              6.84   8 
 31 Taylor, DeodreDJ             Wakefield                 6.84   1 
 32 Anderson, Morgan             North Meck                6.84  17 
 33 Rankin, DeAndre              South Iredell             6.85  10 
 34 Williams, Jordan             Mount Tabor               6.85  10 
 35 Harris, Cedric               Clayton                   6.86  15 
 36 Timmons, Jalen               RJ Reynolds               6.86   7 
 37 Zimmerman, Michael           Phillip O Berry           6.86   9 
 38 McLendon, Kyle               So Guilford               6.86   1 
 39 Bartosic, Joey               Oakton                    6.87  17 
 40 Washington, Ike              Cox Mill                  6.87  14 
 41 Funchess, Will               South Meck                6.88  18 
 42 Williams, Texas              Centreville               6.88   8 
 42 Morris, Joshua               Granville Centra          6.88   6 
 44 Brown, Miles                 Green Hope                6.88  16 
 45 Mathis, Tom                  Rocky River               6.89   4 
 46 England, Will                NW Cabarrus               6.90   5 
 47 Foushee, James               Lee County                6.91  13 
 48 Lewis, Jalen                 Knightdale                6.92  15 
 49 Higgins, Toney               Hopewell                  6.93  18 
 50 McIver, Damion               Beddingfield              6.93  15 
 51 McNeill, Taj                 Pinecrest                 6.95  14 
 52 Beyle, Jon                   East Chapel               6.95  16 
 53 Smallwood, Brian             ZB Vance                  6.96   1 
 54 Gallaspy, Reggie             So Guilford               6.96  12 
 55 Williams, Haamid             Providence Day            6.97   7 
 56 Ghandour, Caleb              West Rowan                6.97  10 
 57 Miller, Willie               Harding                   6.97   3 
 58 Everhart, Jacolby            South Iredell             6.98  18 
 59 Dow, Jarvis                  Andrews                   6.99   6 
 60 Mills, Deshon                AL Brown                  6.99  14 
 61 Glass, Caleb                 Cary HS                   7.00  17 
 62 Hines, Terry                 RJ Reynolds               7.00  18 
 63 Frye, Chris                  South Brunswick           7.00  16 
 63 Angle, Corey                 NORO                      7.00   9 
 65 Marcano, Elijah              Sanderson                 7.02   4 
 66 Harris, Paris                Glenn                     7.02   5 
 67 Frazier, Jamal               Enloe                     7.04   2 
 68 Vincent, Jmyiah              So Guilford               7.05  13 
 69 Lucas, Owen                  Southern Durham           7.07   1 
 70 Martin, Brett                Centreville               7.09   1 
 71 King, Dashaun                Beddingfield              7.09  17 
 72 Tyson, Noah                  Asheville                 7.10  13 
 73 Underwood, Justin            Mt Pleasant               7.10  11 
 74 Thomas, DuaneJC              Wakefield                 7.11   2 
 75 Asher, Tony                  Providence Day            7.13   6 
 76 Gray, Daylon                 NORO                      7.13  18 
 77 Patterson, Aaron             Glenn                     7.14  12 
 78 Miller, Tyron                Sanderson                 7.15  11 
 79 Atkins, Timthoy              Oxford Webb               7.17   5 
 80 Walton, Deerik               Fuquay Varina             7.18   3 
 81 Carroll, Tyler               Oakton                    7.20   5 
 82 Ahern, Patrick               Providence Day            7.20  12 
 83 Sonafrank, TJ                North Stokes              7.20   9 
 84 Huffman, Tyler               North Buncombe            7.23  13 
 85 Sumerall, Unique             Graham                    7.23  16 
 86 Parker, Regnal               NORO                      7.24  12 
 87 Ridley, Quentin              Overhills                 7.25   9 
 88 Smith, Marcell               Centreville               7.27  13 
 88 King, James                  Asheville                 7.27  14 
 90 Mitchell, Joshual            Terry Sanford             7.35  10 
 91 Clontz, Anthony              Newton-Conover            7.36  12 
 92 Gaithers, Gerry              Ragsdale                  7.37   6 
 93 Cartwright, Marquell         Andrews                   7.41  16 
 94 Thompson, Tanner             Olympic                   7.41   7 
 95 Brown, Will                  Cardinal Gibbion          7.43   5 
 96 Smith, David                 Cardinal Gibbion          7.49   8 
 97 Alston, Darius               Western Harnett           7.50   3 
 98 Forshee, Marquis             Jack Britt                7.53   8 
 99 Drummer, Marquise            West Rowan                7.55  10 
100 Wishnek, Jacob               Country Day               7.55   8 
101 Brodie, James                Oxford Webb               7.58   8 
102 Kepley, Max                  Country Day               7.58  18 
103 Ottaway, Shephard            North Stokes              7.58  16 
103 Catlin, Deon                 Olympic                   7.58  17 
105 Haskin, Nick                 Cardinal Gibbion          7.60   4 
106 Hodge, Lee                   Terry Sanford             7.65  12 
107 Bouhuys, Will                Country Day               7.68  18 
108 French, Kentrell             Lee County                7.75  17 
109 Jackson, Tristen             Glenn                     7.82  13 
110 Kagura, Kuda                 Graham                    7.83  15 
111 Tennenoff, Tanner            South Brunswick           8.05  11 
112 Clark, Torrence              David W Butller           8.11   2 
113 Ellis, Dontel                Terry Sanford             8.44  14 
114 Thornton, Jaquis             Oxford Webb               8.56   9 
 -- Stevens, Johnaton            West Johnston               FS   6 
 -- Sutton, Uriah                Southern Durham             FS  11 
 -- Lewis, Jermaine              West Forsyth                FS  13 
 -- Pinkston, Robert             AL Brown                    FS   8 
 -- Parker, Denadre              Clayton                     FS   7 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hester, Tevin                Granville Centra          6.35  
  2 Smalls, DaQuan               Knightdale                6.47  
  3 Tindall, Aaron               Olympic                   6.47  
  4 Maye, Bryon                  Roanoke Rapids            6.51  
  5 Richardson, Terrell          SE Raleigh                6.57  
  6 Proctor, Diorus              South View                6.58  
  7 Jackson, Taris               Phillip O Berry           6.59  
  8 McLean, Brandon              TRITON HS                 6.65  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd, Chris                  Ben L Smith              35.70   1 
  2 Davis, Brian                 Fuquay Varina            35.98   2 
  3 Lordman, Kris                Asheville                36.12   7 
  4 Hester, Tevin                Granville Centra         36.43   3 
  5 Webster, Kenneth             West Meck                36.44   8 
  6 Williams, Texas              Centreville              36.63   6 
  7 Hoffman, Kimani              Knightdale               36.64   3 
  8 Ortado, Dante                Ben L Smith              36.78   3 
  9 Brown, Miles                 Green Hope               36.85   7 
 10 McLendon, Kyle               So Guilford              36.90   4 
 11 Blount, Justice              Jack Britt               36.93   6 
 12 Gibson, Larry                Phillip O Berry          37.08   5 
 13 Tedder, Ramel                SE Raleigh               37.24   2 
 14 Maye, Bryon                  Roanoke Rapids           37.26  16 
 15 Wadelington, Terrance        Page                     37.31   5 
 16 Ware, Jalen                  Apex                     37.36  11 
 17 Trowell, Maurice             Southern Durham          37.42   1 
 18 Lewis, Khairee               Sanderson                37.51   5 
 19 Vincent, Kevin               Athens Drive             37.56   8 
 20 Reid, Josh                   West Meck                37.58  12 
 21 Griffis, Jeremy              Cummings HS              37.58   6 
 22 Gibbons, Collin              Apex                     37.68  10 
 23 England, Will                NW Cabarrus              37.69   7 
 24 Tindall, Aaron               Olympic                  37.71   2 
 25 Williams, Jordan             Mount Tabor              37.78  12 
 26 Hooker, Montreze             Western Harnett          37.82   4 
 27 Washington, Ike              Cox Mill                 37.85  14 
 28 Tillman, Jordan              Wakefield                37.99   2 
 29 Lawson, Nicholas             North Meck               38.08   6 
 30 Mathis, Tom                  Rocky River              38.12  13 
 31 Tucker, Tavarez              Riverside                38.22  17 
 32 Funchess, Will               South Meck               38.23   3 
 33 Pinkston, Robert             AL Brown                 38.24  10 
 34 Wright, Michael              Centreville              38.24  14 
 35 Walter, Gavin                David W Butller          38.26  11 
 36 Jeffery, Quinton             South View               38.29   7 
 37 Langston, Devin              Knightdale               38.31   8 
 38 McIver, Damion               Beddingfield             38.39  11 
 39 Little, Brandon              Monroe                   38.41   5 
 40 Folta, Nestor                Oakton                   38.45  14 
 41 McGill, Darrell              Harding                  38.50   7 
 42 Burkhalter, Quinn            Rocky River              38.52  13 
 43 Mckiver, Jamale              Hi Point Central         38.56  10 
 44 Wiggins, Dacor               Rocky Mount              38.60   9 
 45 Keplinger, Zack              Riverside                38.66  16 
 46 Vincent, Jmyiah              So Guilford              38.76   5 
 47 Frazier, Jamal               Enloe                    38.78   8 
 48 Scott, Derrell               Havelock                 38.83  16 
 49 Fullmore, Kendale            Ragsdale                 38.87   9 
 50 Overton, William             Western Harnett          38.94  11 
 51 Stevens, Chase               Mitchell                 39.00  13 
 52 Jordan, Brian                Bishop McGuinnes         39.01  19 
 53 Ridley, Quentin              Overhills                39.06  16 
 54 Rankin, DeAndre              South Iredell            39.21  14 
 55 Ghandour, Caleb              West Rowan               39.21  16 
 56 Hines, Dante                 Rocky Mount              39.25   9 
 57 Buxton, Jalen                Wakefield                39.26   4 
 58 Mills, Deshon                AL Brown                 39.27  15 
 59 Walker, Isaiah               Page                     39.28  20 
 60 Blythe, Zach                 Jesse C Carson           39.29  21 
 61 Reed, Tray                   Overhills                39.34  15 
 62 Cunliffe, Dominic            South Brunswick          39.35  12 
 63 Miller, Abram                Phillip O Berry          39.44  17 
 64 Jackson, Tyrus               South View               39.53  17 
 65 Yang, Vincent                South Meck               39.62   3 
 66 Johnson, Jamiah              Southern Durham          39.77   1 
 67 Lewis, Jermaine              West Forsyth             39.79   7 
 68 Fadli, Mehdi                 Oakton                   39.87  17 
 69 Boyle, Stephen               Cardinal Gibbion         39.90   9 
 70 Nixon, Javius                Beddingfield             39.95  13 
 71 Nunn, Johnny                 Rocky River              39.99   8 
 72 Hall, Quintan                East Henderson           40.07  25 
 73 Cuthbertson, Trey            West Rowan               40.08   4 
 74 Sonafrank, TJ                North Stokes             40.09  21 
 75 Sumerall, Unique             Graham                   40.17  23 
 76 Thompson, Christopher        North Meck               40.20  29 
 77 Kent, Robert                 South Brunswick          40.24  21 
 78 Parker, Regnal               NORO                     40.37  10 
 79 Asher, Tony                  Providence Day           40.40  18 
 80 Johnson, Ahmad               Terry Sanford            40.42  20 
 81 Sarpong, Akwasi              Green Hope               40.46  20 
 82 Gallaspy, Reggie             So Guilford              40.47   8 
 83 Atkins, Timthoy              Oxford Webb              40.53  29 
 84 Shough, Michael              Patrick County           40.53  24 
 85 Burns, Brian                 Oakton                   40.54  17 
 86 Cowart, Blake                East Henderson           40.60  21 
 87 Miller, Tyron                Sanderson                40.65  20 
 88 Bumpass, Jeffery             Oxford Webb              40.67  29 
 89 LittleJr, Kevin              South Iredell            40.79  14 
 90 Miles, Dominique             Jack Britt               40.82  22 
 91 Shabazz, Kareem              Wakefield                40.88  22 
 92 Jones, Chris                 Cox Mill                 40.90  19 
 93 Elliott, Emmett              Cox Mill                 41.02  19 
 94 LaMuraglia, Thomas           Bishop McGuinnes         41.06  24 
 95 Thompson, Tanner             Olympic                  41.14  14 
 96 Gonzalez, Erick              South Meck               41.20  13 
 97 Walton, Deerik               Fuquay Varina            41.24  15 
 98 Godeaux, Alex                St Davids                41.29  26 
 99 Hutchinson, Tresean          North Meck               41.33  21 
100 Gray, Malik                  Western Harnett          41.44  21 
101 Green, Devonte               Oxford Webb              41.45  28 
102 Tyson, Nate                  Asheville                41.47  19 
103 Bullock, Darren              Southern Durham          41.55   1 
104 Thomson, Michael             Asheville                41.85  24 
105 Reyes, Eric                  Lee County               41.87  28 
106 Morrow, Danny                Providence Day           41.93  23 
107 Gaithers, Gerry              Ragsdale                 41.94  20 
108 Cearnal, Devonte             Cummings HS              41.96  18 
109 Deyton, Luke                 Mitchell                 42.05  24 
110 Walker, Javonte              Sanderson                42.21   9 
111 Fleary, Jlan                 Lee County               42.44  27 
112 Mandragon, Victor            Lee County               42.60  28 
113 Olosu, Alexander             School of Arts           42.88  28 
114 Bouhuys, Will                Country Day              42.93  25 
115 Garcia, Brendon              East Henderson           43.24  24 
116 Haskin, Nick                 Cardinal Gibbion         43.26  18 
117 Ottaway, Shephard            North Stokes             43.35  25 
118 DeArros, Trevor              South Brunswick          43.46  27 
119 Yokubinas, Daniel            Mitchell                 43.67  26 
120 Jones, Jarius                ZB Vance                 44.40  11 
121 Jones, Damien                Glenn                    44.41  29 
122 Shakur-Bey, Shakeim          School of Arts           44.69  27 
123 Stadler, Travis              Cummings HS              44.95  26 
124 Kagura, Kuda                 Graham                   46.00  27 
125 Shums, Nabel                 Olympic                  47.89  26 
126 Eldredge, Alexandre          Country Day              51.75  27 
 -- Smalls, DaQuan               Knightdale                 DNF   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, Jamaree              SE Raleigh             1:07.18   1 
  2 Lordman, Kris                Asheville              1:07.86   4 
  3 Johnson, Marquavious         Knightdale             1:08.15   2 
  4 Gibson, Larry                Phillip O Berry        1:08.46   2 
  5 Parkins, Michael             North Meck             1:08.55   1 
  6 White, Patrick               Wakefield              1:08.57   4 
  7 Owens, Patrick               Beddingfield           1:08.70   1 
  8 Powell, Khalid               Knightdale             1:08.74   2 
  9 Tedder, Ramel                SE Raleigh             1:08.77   2 
 10 Collins-Hall, Jamar          Jack Britt             1:09.05   5 
 11 Webster, Kenneth             West Meck              1:09.17   3 
 12 Branch, James                SE Raleigh             1:09.17   1 
 13 Polanco, Mikal               Beddingfield           1:09.52   5 
 14 Kiedy, Henry                 Knightdale             1:09.79   3 
 15 Burkhalter, Quinn            Rocky River            1:09.86   5 
 16 Baker, Jeremiah              Wakefield              1:09.88   3 
 17 Garner, Thomas               Western Harnett        1:10.04   7 
 18 Griffis, Jeremy              Cummings HS            1:10.47   4 
 19 Donald, Nigel                Olympic                1:10.67   3 
 20 Trowell, Maurice             Southern Durham        1:10.81   1 
 21 Shambley, Rodie              Rocky Mount            1:10.82   4 
 22 Drayton-Ferguson, Traevi     Phillip O Berry        1:10.89   6 
 23 Stevens, Chase               Mitchell               1:11.04   6 
 24 McGill, Darrell              Harding                1:11.10   9 
 25 McLean, Brandon              TRITON HS              1:11.52   7 
 26 Puleo, Austin                The ONeal School       1:11.56   2 
 27 Lovejoy, Matt                Page                   1:11.74   6 
 28 Wilson, Jordan               South View             1:12.14  13 
 29 Hall, Timmy                  AL Brown               1:12.26   3 
 30 Brackney, Bryan              Watauga                1:12.60  10 
 31 Threatt, Dominic             West Charlotte         1:12.64   4 
 32 Nunn, Johnny                 Rocky River            1:12.66   8 
 33 Martin, Brett                Centreville            1:12.84  12 
 34 Lunking, Garrett             Providence Day         1:12.92  20 
 35 Walker, Isaiah               Page                   1:12.96  13 
 36 McGinty, Patrick             Apex                   1:12.97   9 
 37 Lawson, Nicholas             North Meck             1:13.10   7 
 38 Johnson, Jamiah              Southern Durham        1:13.17   2 
 39 Johnson, Sam                 South Brunswick        1:13.27   8 
 40 Mathis, Tom                  Rocky River            1:13.35   9 
 41 Crosby, Finnis               Cary HS                1:13.38   9 
 42 Saunders, Rob                Country Day            1:13.39   7 
 43 Hall, Quintan                East Henderson         1:13.59  18 
 44 Littman, Tyler               Garner Magnet          1:13.61   8 
 45 Miller, Willie               Harding                1:13.71   7 
 46 Hamilton, Bruce              TRITON HS              1:13.73  10 
 47 Larson, Andy                 Oakton                 1:13.75  11 
 48 Jones, Terrell               Glenn                  1:13.97  14 
 49 Perkins, Tory                Fuquay Varina          1:13.98  14 
 50 Hackney, Rufus               South Granville        1:14.13  12 
 51 Marmol, Alex                 Centreville            1:14.15  12 
 52 Livingston, Matthew          Oakton                 1:14.16  16 
 53 Sutton, CJ                   Southern Lee           1:14.33  16 
 54 Lyons, Chris                 Cary HS                1:14.33  11 
 55 Fernando, Thusan             Ragsdale               1:14.46   6 
 56 Deyton, Luke                 Mitchell               1:14.88  14 
 57 Arias, Jonathan              Green Hope             1:14.96   9 
 58 Atkinson, David              Oakton                 1:14.97  19 
 59 Wallace, Darrius             NORO                   1:15.07   8 
 60 Johnson, Ahmad               Terry Sanford          1:15.16  22 
 61 Perry, Jason                 Patrick County         1:15.29  17 
 62 Gorden-El, David             Sanderson              1:15.30  18 
 63 Wadelington, Terrance        Page                   1:15.74   4 
 64 Cowart, Blake                East Henderson         1:15.86  16 
 65 Rogers, Alex                 Charles B Aycock       1:16.00  15 
 66 Williams, Rashaan            North Meck             1:16.08  11 
 67 Huffman, Tyler               North Buncombe         1:16.54  11 
 68 Edwards, Trevor              David W Butller        1:16.62  14 
 69 Jordan, Justin               Clayton                1:16.63  12 
 70 Little, Rico                 South Granville        1:16.81  12 
 70 Smith, Shane                 TRITON HS              1:16.81  10 
 72 Marsland, Jonah              Clayton                1:16.89   7 
 73 Nicholson, Mynez             Harding                1:16.97   6 
 74 Marcano, Elijah              Sanderson              1:17.14  11 
 75 Thomson, Michael             Asheville              1:17.45  13 
 76 Geiser, Zane                 South Caldwell         1:17.65  19 
 77 Deese, Jordan                Western Harnett        1:17.76  18 
 78 Jackson, Vandell             West Charlotte         1:18.01  15 
 79 Davis, Jesse                 Northern Guiford       1:18.26  19 
 80 Frazier, Jamal               Enloe                  1:18.41  15 
 81 Degree, Reshed               South Iredell          1:18.62  20 
 82 Long, Daylen                 Glenn                  1:18.64  17 
 83 Craft, Ryan                  Jesse C Carson         1:18.69  17 
 84 Kathard, Rahul               East Chapel            1:19.06  17 
 85 Leonidez, Salvador           Lee County             1:19.41  21 
 86 Jackson, Emmanuel            Sanderson              1:19.77  18 
 87 Mantis, Mikael               Centreville            1:19.79  19 
 88 Robinson, TiAndre            Lee County             1:19.97  22 
 89 Ellswroth, Alex              South Iredell          1:20.51  15 
 90 Sides, MJ                    RJ Reynolds            1:20.57  16 
 91 Kramer, Alex                 Patrick County         1:20.92  21 
 92 Brannan, Riley               Bishop McGuinnes       1:21.74  20 
 93 Guevara, David               Lee County             1:22.12  18 
 94 Shough, Michael              Patrick County         1:22.25  18 
 95 Turner, Raymond              Andrews                1:22.53  21 
 96 Clontz, Anthony              Newton-Conover         1:23.50  13 
 97 Adjoodani, Johnathan         ZB Vance               1:23.65  10 
 98 Yokubinas, Daniel            Mitchell               1:23.84  20 
 99 Nelson, Sean                 Overhills              1:24.11   3 
100 Srirarman, Andrew            Cardinal Gibbion       1:24.80  16 
101 Bullock, Darren              Southern Durham        1:25.18   1 
102 Estrada, Daniel              Graham                 1:26.02  21 
103 Lawson, Romello              Granville Centra       1:26.23  19 
104 Hylton, Devin                South Iredell          1:26.27  14 
105 Miller, Tim                  Graham                 1:26.91  20 
106 Ret, Kush                    Andrews                1:27.03   8 
107 Gonzalez, Jesus              South View             1:28.33  19 
108 Eugene, Jeffery              Western Harnett        1:29.64  16 
109 Foster, Damarius             Andrews                1:31.91  22 
110 Williams, Gary               Oxford Webb            1:35.45  21 
111 Hardesty, DeAndre            Enloe                  1:40.40  22 
 -- Backman, Christian           Watauga                    DNF  13 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schotzinger, Tommy           Cardinal Gibbion       2:38.47  
  2 Petruncio, Greg              Oakton                 2:38.59  
  3 Lilley, Paul                 Rocky Mount            2:39.97  
  4 Aikens, Corey                Knightdale             2:41.70  
  5 Sprague, Chris               Oakton                 2:42.27  
  6 Stowe, Steve                 North Forsyth          2:44.28  
  7 Anderson, Josh               Watauga                2:44.94  
  8 Knight, Jon                  Northern Guiford       2:44.99  
  9 Williams, Robert             SE Raleigh             2:45.23  
 10 Potts, Charlie               Durham Jordan          2:45.59  
 11 Stoney, Jack                 Oakton                 2:45.84  
 12 Johnson, Reggie              South Meck             2:46.19  
 13 White, Myles                 Knightdale             2:46.35  
 14 Lee, ChanYoung               Centreville            2:47.69  
 15 Crawford, Austin             South View             2:48.09  
 16 Elwood, John                 Northern Guiford       2:48.20  
 17 Reeves, Neegbeah             NORO                   2:48.40  
 18 Pietryka, Mark               Cardinal Gibbion       2:48.72  
 19 Jordan, Everette             Cary HS                2:49.13  
 20 Fernando, Thusan             Ragsdale               2:49.57  
 21 Puleo, Austin                The ONeal School       2:50.43  
 22 Guthrie, David               South View             2:51.55  
 23 Drayton-Ferguson, Traevi     Phillip O Berry        2:51.69  
 24 Harris, Dominick             Phillip O Berry        2:52.15  
 25 Sheridan, McCann             Jim Robinson           2:52.51  
 26 Barrett, Josh                Cary HS                2:52.79  
 27 Johnson, William             Hi Point Central       2:53.10  
 28 Solhiem, Brook               Jack Britt             2:53.51  
 29 Holloway, Pierce             Fuquay Varina          2:54.80  
 30 Boone, Zach                  Mitchell               2:55.49  
 31 Mann, Kent                   North Buncombe         2:55.79  
 32 Krakow, Will                 East Chapel            2:55.96  
 33 Connelly, Patrick            Durham Jordan          2:56.26  
 34 Pearson, Will                Pinecrest              2:56.46  
 35 Corson, Kellen               AL Brown               2:57.07  
 36 Jordan, Will                 Green Hope             2:57.22  
 37 Masterson, Daniel            Havelock               2:57.37  
 38 Kumi, William                Terry Sanford          2:57.52  
 39 Lund, Mario                  Cardinal Gibbion       2:57.92  
 40 Taylor, Brandon              Wakefield              2:58.17  
 41 Dunn, Bobby                  Centreville            2:58.23  
 42 Donald, Nigel                Olympic                2:58.46  
 43 Ciaccia, Andrew              RJ Reynolds            2:58.50  
 44 Hite, Nick                   West Johnston          2:58.73  
 45 Redden, Greg                 Bishop McGuinnes       2:58.97  
 46 Hefner, Ryan                 Green Hope             2:59.52  
 47 Randolph, Jay                Southern Lee           2:59.99  
 48 Lim, Marco                   Centreville            3:00.02  
 49 Bruns, Zach                  Bishop McGuinnes       3:00.85  
 50 Hickernell, Dustin           Watauga                3:00.90  
 51 Mitchell, Quinton            So Guilford            3:01.02  
 52 Kostick, Nick                Cox Mill               3:01.20  
 53 Ampolini, Jude               RJ Reynolds            3:01.25  
 54 Hara, Mike                   East Henderson         3:01.58  
 55 McKim, Ryan                  South View             3:02.32  
 56 Hawes, Graham                Pinecrest              3:02.71  
 57 Kaiser, Ben                  Pinecrest              3:03.50  
 58 Burgett, Brendon             TRITON HS              3:04.48  
 59 Garrison, Dontonio           Ragsdale               3:05.34  
 60 Elwood, Michael              Northern Guiford       3:06.19  
 61 Dickens, Jarrin              Hopewell               3:06.93  
 62 Ragoonath, Ryan              Olympic                3:07.11  
 63 Blue, Donteze                Southern Durham        3:07.75  
 64 Littman, Lance               Garner Magnet          3:07.78  
 65 Savage, Chase                East Henderson         3:07.93  
 66 Clark, Brad                  AL Brown               3:08.26  
 67 Hood, Jeffery                Overhills              3:08.37  
 68 Sellers, Landon              Jim Robinson           3:08.55  
 69 York, Chris                  Jesse C Carson         3:08.67  
 70 Reid, Elijah                 SE Raleigh             3:08.69  
 71 Dalton, Tyler                Patrick County         3:08.95  
 72 Mereado, Luar                Overhills              3:09.29  
 73 Ortiz, Tyler                 Terry Sanford          3:09.35  
 74 Morrison, Jacob              Jesse C Carson         3:10.11  
 75 Rodriguez, Raphiel           Lee County             3:12.12  
 76 Wood, Dylan                  Southern Lee           3:12.19  
 77 Gentry, Michael              Western Harnett        3:13.02  
 78 Faulk, Preston               Lee County             3:13.44  
 79 Lawrence, Weston             North Stokes           3:13.81  
 80 Kelly, Bart                  Hopewell               3:14.18  
 81 Dean, Tarik                  Southern Durham        3:14.65  
 82 Sheryer, Daniel              Jesse C Carson         3:15.42  
 83 Groce, John                  Wakefield              3:15.99  
 84 Blackburn, Cole              South Brunswick        3:16.32  
 85 Simmons, Jonathan            Phillip O Berry        3:16.39  
 86 Sannoh, Brandon              Wakefield              3:16.73  
 87 Clifton, Jansen              Patrick County         3:17.04  
 88 Carswell, Arthur             North Forsyth          3:17.48  
 89 Kerlin, Stewart              Mitchell               3:18.86  
 90 Ayers, Blake                 Sanderson              3:18.89  
 91 Rumsey, Aaron                Granville Centra       3:21.99  
 92 Cauthren, Alex               Graham                 3:22.81  
 93 Rodriguez, Adrian            Sanderson              3:24.54  
 94 Spencer, Scott               South Brunswick        3:25.19  
 95 Mendoza, Juan                Lee County             3:52.93  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael             Oakton                 4:30.93  
  2 Jones, Chris                 Centreville            4:35.57  
  3 Copus, Josh                  Mount Tabor            4:37.44  
  4 Oliver, George               Mount Tabor            4:37.56  
  5 Jewell, Chris                Oakton                 4:37.65  
  6 Lilley, Paul                 Rocky Mount            4:38.08  
  7 Phillips, Steven             Cardinal Gibbion       4:38.48  
  8 Jones, Clay                  Fuquay Varina          4:40.01  
  9 Hall, Phillip                Terry Sanford          4:40.05  
 10 Heiner, Chase                Centreville            4:40.68  
 11 Catrine, Ryan                Fuquay Varina          4:42.50  
 12 Jezioranski, Daniel          Cary Christian         4:42.63  
 13 Ruckel, Xiomar               South View             4:42.87  
 14 McCoy, Dylan                 Clayton                4:43.45  
 15 Sneed, Dustin                RJ Reynolds            4:43.55  
 16 Lee, Parker                  Fuquay Varina          4:44.30  
 17 Kreiling, Nicky              Durham Jordan          4:44.71  
 18 Tyrey, Nick                  Cardinal Gibbion       4:44.89  
 19 Killam, Becket               Pinecrest              4:45.00  
 20 Tanner, Paul                 Athens Drive           4:45.28  
 21 Raiti, Michael               Oakton                 4:45.55  
 22 Owens, Carter                Wakefield              4:46.57  
 23 Nickel, Dalton               Mount Tabor            4:47.36  
 24 Buck, CJ                     Jim Robinson           4:49.83  
 25 Loy, Collin                  Southern Alamanc       4:50.89  
 26 Sink, Tyler                  Apex                   4:52.50  
 27 Reeves, Neegbeah             NORO                   4:52.71  
 28 Marcie, Shawn                Franklin HS            4:56.54  
 29 Troutman, Jacob              Pinecrest              4:56.66  
 30 Kriner, Matt                 South View             4:57.06  
 31 Craig, Alex                  South Caldwell         4:57.23  
 32 Koeval, Blake                West Forsyth           4:57.26  
 33 Newby, Coty                  Northern Guiford       4:58.96  
 34 Masterson, Daniel            Havelock               4:59.73  
 35 Nash, Nate                   Hopewell               4:59.77  
 36 Carrier, Sidney              Overhills              4:59.92  
 37 Parsons, Alex                Jack Britt             5:01.13  
 38 Randolph, Jay                Southern Lee           5:01.68  
 39 Valentine, Niki              South View             5:02.83  
 40 Geiger, Carl                 Apex                   5:03.12  
 41 Bustos, Javier               Pinecrest              5:04.61  
 42 Cyr-Scully, Zac              East Chapel            5:05.13  
 43 Kramer, Alex                 Patrick County         5:05.18  
 44 Valladares, Hamlet           Lee County             5:05.98  
 45 McMasters, Nathan            Jesse C Carson         5:06.24  
 46 Anderson, Evan               Clayton                5:06.71  
 47 Stroud, Isaac                St Davids              5:08.84  
 48 Boyce, Nick                  Overhills              5:09.29  
 49 Connor, David                SE Raleigh             5:09.80  
 50 Berkey, Justin               Garner Magnet          5:10.41  
 51 Chandler, Max                AL Brown               5:10.51  
 52 Snyder, Stephan              North Meck             5:11.40  
 53 Mitchell, Quinton            So Guilford            5:11.42  
 54 Larson, Steven               Cox Mill               5:11.52  
 55 Thornton, Nick               Jesse C Carson         5:11.67  
 56 Meadows, AJ                  AL Brown               5:11.86  
 57 Fipps, Zach                  TRITON HS              5:12.49  
 58 Ragoonath, Ryan              Olympic                5:12.79  
 59 Hodge, Johnny                AL Brown               5:12.84  
 60 Gabriel, Todd                West Rowan             5:13.19  
 61 Revankar, Rishab             Ragsdale               5:13.32  
 62 Keever, Jared                TRITON HS              5:13.48  
 63 Watt, Jack                   Page                   5:15.28  
 64 Eichorn, Thomas              South Brunswick        5:15.61  
 65 Johnson, Chris               Cary HS                5:15.90  
 66 Day, Presley                 Centreville            5:16.21  
 67 Allshouse, Ryan              Southern Alamanc       5:18.84  
 68 Calelo, Mathew               Western Harnett        5:20.51  
 69 Freeze, Alex                 West Rowan             5:20.93  
 70 Rivers, Austin               Glenn                  5:21.79  
 71 Snell, Nicholas              Garner Magnet          5:23.29  
 72 Blue, Donteze                Southern Durham        5:24.20  
 73 Caruthers, Joel              Glenn                  5:24.42  
 74 Steigler, Micheal            Sanderson              5:26.87  
 75 Kerlin, Taylor               Mitchell               5:27.21  
 76 Huffman, Grant               South Brunswick        5:27.50  
 77 Kyle, Tuttle                 Ragsdale               5:27.73  
 78 Martin, Will                 Wakefield              5:28.66  
 79 Hogan, Max                   Lee County             5:29.73  
 80 Christ, Kyle                 West Johnston          5:29.83  
 81 Cherkuri, Rohil              East Chapel            5:30.50  
 82 Spurlin, Travis              Jack Britt             5:31.03  
 83 Adams, Terrence              SE Raleigh             5:34.05  
 84 Smith, Landon                South Caldwell         5:36.13  
 85 Cooney, Andrew               Sanderson              5:37.69  
 86 Simmons, Jonathan            Phillip O Berry        5:38.57  
 87 Fike, Elijah                 Western Harnett        5:39.13  
 88 Patrick, DePinto             Bishop McGuinnes       5:39.78  
 89 Dean, Tarik                  Southern Durham        5:39.92  
 90 Talbert, Ben                 South Meck             5:45.37  
 91 Long, Kyle                   South Meck             5:46.92  
 92 Cruz-Hope, Nick              Granville Centra       5:50.12  
 93 Wicker, Ethan                Southern Lee           5:51.45  
 94 Carnes, Nathan               Western Harnett        5:54.03  
 95 Adams, Ryan                  SE Raleigh             6:00.91  
 -- Farrimond, Garrett           West Forsyth               DNF  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eberhart, Patrick            Oakton                 9:58.92  
  2 Smith, Caleb                 Patrick County        10:06.62  
  3 Sheehan, Patrick             Lake Norman           10:09.80  
  4 Kelly, Chris                 Pinecrest             10:12.99  
  5 Turner, Alex                 Patrick County        10:13.46  
  6 Clevenger, Eli               North Buncombe        10:13.84  
  7 Jezioranski, Daniel          Cary Christian        10:13.94  
  8 Holt, Mason                  Rocky Mount           10:15.12  
  9 Royer, Eric                  RJ Reynolds           10:15.56  
 10 Singh, Pratik                Oakton                10:15.86  
 11 Beamer, Daniel               Durham Jordan         10:19.69  
 12 Owens, Nick                  South View            10:21.86  
 13 Jones, Chris                 Centreville           10:23.74  
 14 King, Brandon                Mitchell              10:25.76  
 15 Fink, Jacob                  Jesse C Carson        10:26.73  
 16 Kreiling, Nicky              Durham Jordan         10:29.48  
 17 Powell, Ben                  Jack Britt            10:30.33  
 18 Fetzner, Billy               Sanderson             10:30.59  
 19 Granato, Ryan                Oakton                10:30.79  
 20 Talman, Kip                  Centreville           10:34.54  
 21 Abushouk, Dean               Cary HS               10:35.98  
 22 Leppi, Travis                North Buncombe        10:36.54  
 23 Baldwin, Tanis               East Henderson        10:37.02  
 24 Hawkins, Cody                East Chapel           10:41.90  
 25 Harmody, Matt                Pinecrest             10:47.70  
 26 Condon, Sean                 North Stokes          10:48.67  
 27 Colberg, Corey               Green Hope            10:49.20  
 28 Navarrete, Jose              AL Brown              10:50.64  
 29 Staples, Michael             South View            10:53.55  
 30 Stopa, Graham                East Chapel           10:53.93  
 31 Kirk, Spencer                RJ Reynolds           10:55.30  
 32 Connor, Ryan                 Jack Britt            10:57.56  
 33 Cox, Joe                     South View            10:57.72  
 34 Proulx, William              Pinecrest             11:00.70  
 35 Groves, Park                 Northern Guiford      11:08.17  
 36 Smith, Grant                 East Henderson        11:09.58  
 37 Swink, Justin                West Forsyth          11:10.01  
 38 Molina, Daniel               Centreville           11:15.53  
 39 Shea, Zachary                Rocky Mount           11:17.08  
 40 Revankar, Rishab             Ragsdale              11:24.92  
 41 Bleichner, TJ                Fuquay Varina         11:24.94  
 42 Amerson, Tyler               Beddingfield          11:26.68  
 43 Stewart, Parker              Fuquay Varina         11:27.67  
 44 Salvia, Nickolas             School of Arts        11:30.79  
 -- Calelo, Mathew               Western Harnett            DNF  
 -- Tecle, Rbel                  Cary HS                    DNF  
 -- Denar, Douglas               North Meck                 DNF  
 -- Urrutia, Joe                 Southern Lee               DNF  
 -- Wallace, Jake                Glenn                      DNF  
 -- Baker, Ben                   Glenn                      DNF  
 -- Roussin, Alex                South Brunswick            DNF  
 -- Light, Jacob                 Southern Lee               DNF  
 -- Rawlings, Jordan             Green Hope                 DNF  
 -- Kapange, Gideon              Olympic                    DNF  
 -- Martin, William              Western Harnett            DNF  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Cummings HS               7.66q  1 
  2 JonesII, Thomas              Cummings HS               7.85q  4 
  3 Chapman, Sandy               SE Raleigh                7.89q  3 
  4 Proctor, Diorus              South View                7.91q  3 
  5 Foster, Matthew              Durham Jordan             8.09q  4 
  6 Vincent, Kevin               Athens Drive              8.09q  4 
  7 Carter, Xavier               West Johnston             8.12q  5 
  8 Lockley, Jefferson           Jack Britt                8.36q  2 
  9 Hines, Dante                 Rocky Mount               8.40   7 
 10 Harvey, Devin                Jim Robinson              8.46   3 
 11 Stevens, Chase               Mitchell                  8.59   2 
 12 Allan, Adnan                 Beddingfield              8.73   1 
 13 Harris, Paris                Glenn                     8.80   2 
 14 Hawkins, Demiah              NORO                      8.82   6 
 15 Jones, Sterling              Winston Salem             8.87   7 
 16 Williams, Rashad             Sanderson                 8.89   7 
 17 Daniels, Twone               RJ Reynolds               8.93   7 
 18 LittleJr, Kevin              South Iredell             9.15   5 
 19 Akinosho, Joseph             Lee County                9.16   4 
 20 SanMiguel, Jose              Cardinal Gibbion          9.33   1 
 21 Folta, Nestor                Oakton                    9.48   5 
 22 Eugene, Jeffery              Western Harnett           9.51   6 
 23 Everhart, Terry              Olympic                   9.58   1 
 24 Kimber, Kjustin              NORO                      9.71   7 
 25 Blake, Eric                  West Charlotte            9.72   6 
 26 Glover, Chris                Terry Sanford             9.90   6 
 27 Scott, Marc                  SE Raleigh                9.91   5 
 28 Lee, HanBin                  Oakton                   10.08   1 
 29 Deese, Jordan                Western Harnett          10.20   4 
 30 Simpson, Alexander           Country Day              10.37   6 
 31 Garland, JuQuan              South View               10.81   1 
 32 Rohauer, Matt                South Brunswick          10.98   4 
 33 DeArros, Trevor              South Brunswick          11.09   3 
 34 Hardesty, DeAndre            Enloe                    11.55   7 
 -- Cuthbertson, Trey            West Rowan                  FS   1 
 -- Hines, Terry                 RJ Reynolds                DNF   3 
 -- King, Dashaun                Beddingfield               DNF   6 
 -- Williams, Retho              Rocky Mount                 DQ   5 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Cummings HS               7.60  
  2 JonesII, Thomas              Cummings HS               7.69  
  3 Chapman, Sandy               SE Raleigh                7.92  
  4 Foster, Matthew              Durham Jordan             8.00  
  5 Proctor, Diorus              South View                8.09  
  6 Vincent, Kevin               Athens Drive              8.12  
  7 Lockley, Jefferson           Jack Britt                8.19  
  8 Carter, Xavier               West Johnston             8.46  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knightdale HS                                       3:30.45   1 
  2 E T Beddingfield HS                                 3:34.18   2 
  3 Jack Britt HS                                       3:34.52   1 
  4 Wakefield HS                                        3:34.63   1 
  5 South View HS                                       3:40.72   2 
  6 Cummings HS                                         3:42.93   2 
  7 Overhills HS                                        3:43.46   2 
  8 Centreville HS                                      3:45.44   3 
  9 Green Hope HS                                       3:45.52   3 
 10 Fuquay Varina HS                                    3:45.77   2 
 11 Asheville HS                                        3:47.17   4 
 12 Sanderson HS                                        3:47.19   4 
 13 North Mecklenburg HS                                3:47.44   2 
 14 Triton HS                                           3:49.19   4 
 15 South Brunswick HS                                  3:49.55   5 
 16 Western Harnett HS                                  3:49.92   3 
 17 Cox Mill HS                                         3:50.85   3 
 18 Oakton HS                                           3:50.90   5 
 19 North Rowan High School                             3:53.33   1 
 20 Providence Day School                               3:56.50   5 
 21 Lee County HS                                       3:57.78   4 
 22 Charlotte Country Day School                        3:58.41   4 
 23 South Iredell HS                                    4:00.84   4 
 24 Southern Lee HS                                     4:05.22   5 
 25 Graham HS                                           4:21.08   5 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuquay Varina HS                                    8:28.30  
  2 Knightdale HS                                       8:37.35  
  3 Centreville HS                                      8:38.36  
  4 Northern Guilford HS                                8:41.30  
  5 Jim Robinson HS                                     8:43.67  
  6 Mitchell HS                                         8:54.29  
  7 Green Hope HS                                       8:56.34  
  8 Jack Britt HS                                       8:56.88  
  9 Watauga HS                                          8:58.33  
 10 Oakton HS                                           8:58.85  
 11 Apex HS                                             9:03.52  
 12 Pinecrest HS                                        9:04.38  
 13 South Brunswick HS                                  9:14.23  
 14 Cox Mill HS                                         9:14.87  
 15 Garner Magnet HS                                    9:15.36  
 16 East Henderson HS                                   9:17.27  
 17 East Chapel Hill HS                                 9:19.10  
 18 South Caldwell HS                                   9:20.92  
 19 Triton HS                                           9:27.94  
 20 Charlotte Country Day School                       10:01.21  
 -- Western Harnett HS                                      DNF  
 -- South View HS                                           DNF  
 -- Wakefield HS                                            DNF  
 -- Terry Sanford HS                                        DNF  
 -- AL Brown HS                                             DNF  
 -- Cardinal Gibbons HS                                     DNF  
 -- North Mecklenburg HS                                    DNF  
 -- Sanderson HS                                            DNF  
 -- Cary HS                                                  DQ   3rd Exch Early
 
Men High Jump - Start 5'10
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison, Jonathan            Enloe                  6-08.00  
  2 Holt, Jaylon                 SE Raleigh             6-04.00  
  2 Bennett, Will                Page                   6-04.00  
  4 Walden, Spencer              Union Pines           J6-04.00  
  5 Lordman, Kris                Asheville              6-02.00  
  6 Bumpass, Jeffery             Oxford Webb            6-00.00  
  7 Moore, Isaiah                Cummings HS           J6-00.00  
  7 Elliott, Kyheem              Union Pines           J6-00.00  
  9 Tyson, Nate                  Asheville              5-10.00  
  9 Kimber, Kjustin              NORO                   5-10.00  
 11 McLean, Tiquan               Andrews               J5-10.00  
 -- Pothemant, Mahlek            Phillip O Berry             NH  
 -- Peterson, Benjamin           Union Pines                 NH  
 -- Tyler, Armonta               Knightdale                  NH  
 -- Watkins, Travis              South Brunswick             NH  
 -- Robinson, Michael            NORO                        NH  
 -- Shelton, Cooper              West Forsyth                NH  
 -- Deese, Jordan                Western Harnett             NH  
 -- Harris, Dominick             Phillip O Berry             NH  
 -- Barber, Terrese              NORO                        NH  
 -- Bulla, Brandon               South View                  NH  
 -- James, Chris                 South View                  NH  
 -- Joyner, Devon                South Brunswick             NH  
 -- Hower, Andrew                Jesse C Carson              NH  
 
Men Pole Vault - Start 10'6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vegas, Austin                East Forsyth          15-00.00  
  2 Smith, Ethan                 Cedar Ridge           14-06.00  
  3 Quinn, Patrick               Sanderson             13-06.00  
  4 Booth, Harrison              Broughton             13-00.00  
  5 Wratschko, Lucas             Oakton               J13-00.00  
  6 Layne, Matt                  West Wilkes          J13-00.00  
  7 SanMiguel, Jose              Cardinal Gibbion      12-06.00  
  7 Ward, Luke                   Mount Tabor           12-06.00  
  9 Lasher, Forrest              St Davids            J12-06.00  
 10 Roberts, Josh                East Forsyth         J12-06.00  
 11 Perrine, Lucas               North Buncombe        12-00.00  
 11 Bowers, Taylor               Jim Robinson          12-00.00  
 13 Popek, Thomas                Ragsdale             J12-00.00  
 14 Smith, Thor                  Northern Guiford      11-06.00  
 15 Henderson, Isaiah            Maiden HS            J11-06.00  
 16 Owens, Matt                  Riverside            J11-06.00  
 16 Kidd, Heath                  East Henderson       J11-06.00  
 18 Cranfield, Caleb             West Rowan            11-00.00  
 19 Ginley, Corey                East Henderson        10-06.00  
 19 Clouse, Patrick              Ragsdale              10-06.00  
 -- Allen, Garrett               Oakton                      NH  
 -- Watkins, Travis              South Brunswick             NH  
 -- Frye, Chris                  South Brunswick             NH  
 -- Jarrell, Harold              Hi Point Central            NH  
 -- Martin, Jake                 Jesse C Carson              NH  
 -- Harris, Jay                  Pinecrest                   NH  
 -- Bubac, Tim                   St Davids                   NH  
 
Men Long Jump - Meas 18'0"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitted, Khourtne            Riverside             23-06.00  
  2 Addison, Jonathan            Enloe                 22-03.00  
  3 Moore, Isaiah                Cummings HS           22-02.25  
  4 Nunn, Johnny                 Rocky River           21-11.00  
  5 Butler, Diondre              Jack Britt            21-10.00  
  6 Kennedy, Steven              Pinecrest             21-07.25  
  7 Zimmerman, Michael           Phillip O Berry       21-04.25  
  8 Tedder, Ramel                SE Raleigh            21-04.00  
  9 Davis, Brian                 Fuquay Varina         21-02.75  
 10 Hoffman, Kimani              Knightdale            20-09.00  
 11 Chapman, Sandy               SE Raleigh            20-06.25  
 12 Christophe, Philip           Centreville           20-05.25  
 13 Holt, Jaylon                 SE Raleigh            20-05.00  
 14 Freiberger, George           Westchester           20-04.25  
 15 Tindall, Aaron               Olympic               20-03.75  
 16 McNeill, Taj                 Pinecrest             19-11.50  
 17 JonesII, Thomas              Cummings HS           19-08.75  
 18 Bulla, Brandon               South View            19-05.25  
 19 Hawkins, Andrew              West Forsyth          19-04.25  
 20 Carroll, Tyler               Oakton                19-04.00  
 21 Jones, Antonio               Wakefield             19-02.50  
 22 Hines, Terry                 RJ Reynolds           19-01.50  
 22 Hobgood, Marthony            West Charlotte        19-01.50  
 24 Cox, Najee                   Oakton                19-01.25  
 25 Gray, Daylon                 NORO                  19-00.75  
 26 Allen, Ehren                 Winston Salem         19-00.50  
 27 Glover, Chris                Terry Sanford         18-11.75  
 28 Brown, Theodore              Garner Magnet         18-11.25  
 29 Wilson, Tyler                Hi Point Central      18-10.75  
 30 Lawson, Nicholas             North Meck            18-10.50  
 31 Thompson, Tanner             Olympic               18-10.00  
 31 Cook, DJ                     South Caldwell        18-10.00  
 33 Bumpass, Jeffery             Oxford Webb           18-09.00  
 34 Reed, Tray                   Overhills             18-08.00  
 35 Bartosic, Joey               Oakton                18-05.75  
 36 Alston, Darius               Western Harnett       17-10.75  
 37 McDougal, Dallas             Wakefield             17-09.75  
 38 Williams, Adonis             Knightdale            17-09.50  
 39 King, James                  Asheville             17-06.00  
 -- Patel, Ajun                  RJ Reynolds                 ND  
 -- Riley, Montana               East Henderson              ND  
 -- Wright, Michael              Centreville                 ND  
 -- Moton, Dakwan                Overhills                   ND  
 -- Fullmore, Kendale            Ragsdale                    ND  
 -- Gonzales, Elija              South Brunswick             ND  
 -- Blackman, Jonathan           Terry Sanford               ND  
 -- Buchanan, Brady              RJ Reynolds                 ND  
 -- Chubbs, Joshua               Lee County                FOUL  
 -- Washington, Aaron            Ragsdale                  FOUL  
 -- DeArros, Trevor              South Brunswick           FOUL  
 -- Clontz, Anthony              Newton-Conover            FOUL  
 -- Armstead, Elija              South Brunswick           FOUL  
 -- Angle, Corey                 NORO                      FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Tyrus               South View                FOUL  
 -- Kepley, Max                  Country Day               FOUL  
 -- Stewart, Andre               South View                FOUL  
 -- Overton, William             Western Harnett           FOUL  
 -- Hayward, Marqel              Knightdale                FOUL  
 -- Smith, Marcell               Centreville               FOUL  
 -- Foushee, James               Lee County                FOUL  
 -- Fieulleteau, Justin          Wakefield                 FOUL  
 -- Legrant, Marvin              Phillip O Berry           FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump - Meas 36'0"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holt, Jaylon                 SE Raleigh            45-09.00  
  2 Freiberger, George           Westchester           45-06.00  
  3 Brown, Theodore              Garner Magnet         45-02.00  
  4 Hobgood, Marthony            West Charlotte        43-10.75  
  5 Tyson, Noah                  Asheville             43-03.25  
  6 Kennedy, Steven              Pinecrest             42-04.50  
  7 Bulla, Brandon               South View            42-01.25  
  8 Carroll, Tyler               Oakton                41-00.00  
  9 Brown, Miles                 Green Hope           J41-00.00  
 10 Thorpe, Mario                South Granville       40-05.00  
 11 Jones, Antonio               Wakefield             40-04.50  
 12 Zimmerman, Michael           Phillip O Berry       40-01.00  
 13 Fieulleteau, Justin          Wakefield             39-08.00  
 14 Murphy, Samuel               Phillip O Berry       39-05.75  
 15 Glover, Chris                Terry Sanford         39-00.25  
 16 Williams, Texas              Centreville           38-09.00  
 17 Garner, Thomas               Western Harnett       38-07.50  
 18 Peterson, Benjamin           Union Pines           38-05.50  
 19 Bartosic, Joey               Oakton                38-03.50  
 20 Cook, DJ                     South Caldwell        37-10.75  
 21 Sutton, Devon                North Meck            37-08.50  
 21 Taylor, Jaquell              SE Raleigh            37-08.50  
 23 Everhart, Terry              Olympic               37-07.75  
 24 Cox, Najee                   Oakton                37-06.00  
 25 Blackman, Jonathan           Terry Sanford         36-09.00  
 26 Goode, Jackson               Country Day           36-08.25  
 27 Hooker, Montreze             Western Harnett       36-07.50  
 28 Garcia, Brendon              East Henderson        36-04.75  
 28 Patel, Ajun                  RJ Reynolds           36-04.75  
 -- Buchanan, Brady              RJ Reynolds                 ND  
 -- Walden, Spencer              Union Pines                 ND  
 -- Alston, Deshaun              Western Harnett           FOUL  
 -- McGuyver, Mekhi              Asheville                 FOUL  
 -- Chapman, Sandy               SE Raleigh                FOUL  
 -- Riley, Montana               East Henderson            FOUL  
 -- Stewart, Andre               South View                FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put - Mes 35'0"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beyle, Jon                   East Chapel           54-10.50  
  2 Peterkin, Jalen              Southern Durham       50-05.00  
  3 Minor, Collin                South Brunswick       49-09.75  
  4 Miller, Colby                Mt Pleasant           49-05.00  
  5 Craig, Winston               Ragsdale              48-04.25  
  6 Kalambayi, Peter             David W Butller       47-10.75  
  7 Stout, Myquon                Jesse C Carson        46-04.00  
  8 Edelen, Timothy              Wakefield             46-01.50  
  9 Kyle, Trevor                 Hunt                  45-06.75  
 10 Turner, Jalen                Andrews               45-04.75  
 11 Poehler, Mike                Ragsdale              44-06.25  
 12 Pressley, Logan              North Buncombe        44-00.50  
 13 Wilson, Corey                North Buncombe        44-00.25  
 14 Barnett, Stradford           Sanderson             43-01.75  
 15 Pryor, Montquavious          Hopewell              42-06.00  
 16 Smallwood, Brian             ZB Vance              42-01.75  
 17 Brown, Mateius               Western Harnett       41-07.25  
 18 Gilchrist, CJ                Ragsdale              41-02.25  
 19 Friel, Dalton                North Buncombe        40-07.00  
 20 Gallaspy, Reggie             So Guilford           40-05.00  
 21 McNeill, Josh                Terry Sanford         40-04.75  
 22 Malone, Kyle                 East Henderson        40-03.25  
 23 Miller, Dquan                NORO                  39-00.75  
 24 Durham, Javan                RJ Reynolds           38-05.50  
 25 Tingler, Logan               Hunt                  38-02.00  
 26 Tyler, Eric                  South View            37-10.75  
 27 Dalton, Nathan               East Henderson        37-10.25  
 28 Richardson, Terrell          SE Raleigh            37-04.00  
 29 Bridges, Carew               Cardinal Gibbion      37-00.50  
 30 Onyiego, David               SE Raleigh            37-00.00  
 31 Reed, Robert                 North Meck            36-08.50  
 32 Barnes, Todd                 Hunt                  35-07.25  
 -- Schuman, Aaron               Cardinal Gibbion          FOUL  
 -- Dollard, Mitch               Oakton                    FOUL  
 -- Dortch, Charles              Southern Durham           FOUL  
 -- Dews, Ty                     So Guilford               FOUL  
 -- Willcotts, Christian         Andrews                   FOUL  
 -- Leverett, Nick               NORO                      FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakton HS                   33        2) Durham Jordan HS           32   
    3) Southern Durham HS          28        3) North Buncombe HS          28   
    5) Southwest Guilford HS       26        5) Wakefield HS               26   
    7) Cummings HS                 24        8) Green Hope HS              23   
    9) Southeast Raleigh HS        20       10) Ravenscroft School         18   
   11) West Forsyth HS             13       11) Watauga HS                 13   
   13) Granville Central HS        11       13) High Point Central HS      11   
   15) South View HS               10       15) East Forsyth HS            10   
   17) Clayton HS                   9       18) Apex HS                     8   
   18) Western Guilford HS          8       20) Cardinal Gibbons HS         7   
   21) Pinecrest HS                 6.75    22) Centreville HS              6   
   22) RJ Reynolds HS               6       22) Greensboro Dudley HS        6   
   22) Monroe HS                    6       22) Olympic HS                  6   
   27) North Mecklenburg HS         5       28) Northern Guilford HS        4   
   28) AL Brown HS                  4       28) Page HS                     4   
   28) Bishop McGuinness            4       28) West Mecklenburg HS         4   
   33) Jim Robinson HS              3       33) Andrews HS                  3   
   35) South Granville HS           2       35) Triton HS                   2   
   35) North Rowan High School      2       38) Hickory Ridge HS            0.75
   38) Cedar Ridge                  0.75    38) E T Beddingfield HS         0.75
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knightdale HS               36        2) Southeast Raleigh HS       35   
    3) Oakton HS                   34        4) Cummings HS                25   
    5) Asheville HS                18        5) Enloe HS                   18   
    5) Fuquay Varina HS            18        8) Centreville HS             15   
    9) Granville Central HS        14       10) Cardinal Gibbons HS        10   
   10) East Forsyth HS             10       10) East Chapel Hill HS        10   
   10) Riverside HS                10       10) Mount Tabor HS             10   
   10) Patrick County HS           10       10) Ben L Smith HS             10   
   17) Southern Durham HS           8       17) E T Beddingfield HS         8   
   17) Jack Britt HS                8       17) Westchester Country Day S   8   
   17) Cedar Ridge                  8       22) Page HS                     7   
   22) Rocky Mount HS               7       24) Sanderson HS                6   
   24) Olympic HS                   6       24) South Brunswick HS          6   
   24) Lake Norman HS               6       24) Garner Magnet HS            6   
   24) Pinecrest HS                 6       30) Wakefield HS                5   
   30) South View HS                5       32) Broughton HS                4   
   32) Union Pines HS               4       32) Rocky River HS              4   
   32) Roanoke Rapids HS            4       32) Phillip O Berry HS          4   
   32) West Charlotte HS            4       32) Mt Pleasant HS              4   
   32) Durham Jordan HS             4       32) Northern Guilford HS        4   
   41) West Mecklenburg HS          2       41) North Mecklenburg HS        2   
   41) Ragsdale HS                  2       41) Jim Robinson HS             2   
   45) David W Butler HS            1       45) North Buncombe HS           1   
   45) Athens Drive HS              1       45) North Forsyth HS            1   
   45) Oxford Webb HS               1       45) West Wilkes HS              1   
   45) Mitchell HS                  1                                           

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada