RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - Findlay High School Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2012 Results - Findlay High School Invitational

#1 16 January 2012 12:08 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Div. II & III Results

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2012 07:03 PM
           University of Findlay HS Invite I -Div II-III - 1/22/2012           
                           Sponsored by M-F Athletic                           
                    The University of Findlay - Findlay, OH                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Burkin             12 Fremont St.             7.90       7.65q  1 
  2 Sarah Benson              11 Van Buren               7.51       7.69q  3 
  3 Kelli Ley                 12 Unattached              8.40       7.80q  2 
  4 Courtney Morris           10 Rossford                8.50       7.85q  1 
  4 Darryelle Cole             9 Kg1bam                  7.86       7.85q  4 
  6 Brittany VanTilburg       11 Unattached              7.40       7.86q  5 
  7 Carly Woodruff            10 Millersburg             8.65       7.91q  2 
  8 Ma-ryssa Martin           10 Kg1bam                  8.01       7.93q  4 
  9 Olivia Livengood          11 Norwalk St.             8.60       8.00q  4 
 10 Ciera Rose                 9 Millersburg             8.85       8.02q  1 
 11 Kabretta Miller           11 Marion Pleas            9.20       8.03q  3 
 12 Maddi Filliater           12 Fremont St.             8.00       8.04q  1 
 12 Madisyn Kleinschmit        9 Fremont St.             8.30       8.04q  3 
 14 Bekah Carr                 9 Celina                  8.83       8.07q  4 
 14 Tori Abdul                   Unattached              8.08       8.07q  2 
 16 Lexi Mills                12 Celina                  8.69       8.08q  3 
 17 Haylie Beck               11 Unattached              7.70       8.09   2 
 18 Taylor Smith              10 Kansas Lakot                       8.22   4 
 19 Kristen Demaline          12 Unattached              9.04       8.25   4 
 19 Louise Harker             12 Kansas Lakot                       8.25   1 
 21 Mischie Otterbacher       10 Caledonia Ri           10.00       8.31   2 
 22 Tara Roeder                9 Findlay Libe            8.90       8.36   1 
 23 Kelsey Inbody             11 Unattached              8.10       8.39   3 
 24 Amber Spurlock             9 Carey                   9.95       8.43   3 
 25 Lizz Carr                 12 Celina                  8.79       8.55   2 
 26 Madison Sprang             9 Millersburg            10.00       8.61   4 
 27 Erica Stolar              11 Rossford                8.70       8.73   3 
 28 Julie Althaus             11 Bluffton                8.25       8.86   5 
 29 Tasha Wood                11 Clyde                   8.70       8.91   5 
 30 Brittney Heilman          10 Caledonia Ri           10.00       9.68   1 
 31 Jessie Selhorst           10 Findlay Libe            8.50      18.43   4 
 -- Lauren Marshall            9 Findlay Libe            8.60         FS   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsey Burkin             12 Fremont St.             7.65       7.57   2 
  2 Sarah Benson              11 Van Buren               7.69       7.65   2 
  3 Kelli Ley                 12 Unattached              7.80       7.74   2 
  4 Darryelle Cole             9 Kg1bam                  7.85       7.75   2 
  5 Carly Woodruff            10 Millersburg             7.91       7.85   2 
  6 Brittany VanTilburg       11 Unattached              7.86       7.86   2 
  7 Ma-ryssa Martin           10 Kg1bam                  7.93       7.93   2 
  8 Lexi Mills                12 Celina                  8.08       7.94   1 
  9 Olivia Livengood          11 Norwalk St.             8.00       8.00   1 
 10 Maddi Filliater           12 Fremont St.             8.04       8.01   1 
 11 Ciera Rose                 9 Millersburg             8.02       8.02   1 
 12 Madisyn Kleinschmit        9 Fremont St.             8.04       8.03   1 
 13 Tori Abdul                   Unattached              8.07       8.06   1 
 14 Kabretta Miller           11 Marion Pleas            8.03       8.07   1 
 15 Bekah Carr                 9 Celina                  8.07       8.10   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelli Ley                 12 Unattached             27.80      27.56   1 
  2 Brittany VanTilburg       11 Unattached             28.50      28.73   1 
  3 Kelsey Burkin             12 Fremont St.            28.80      29.01   2 
  4 Tori Abdul                   Unattached             29.00      29.13   2 
  5 Ciera Rose                 9 Millersburg            29.50      29.69   3 
  6 Carly Woodruff            10 Millersburg            28.50      29.88   1 
  7 Kendra Fennig              9 Celina                 28.80      29.91   2 
  7 Maddi Filliater           12 Fremont St.            28.90      29.91   2 
  9 Kelsey Inbody             11 Unattached             30.00      29.95   4 
 10 Madisyn Kleinschmit        9 Fremont St.            29.50      29.99   3 
 11 Olivia Livengood          11 Norwalk St.            28.46      30.12   1 
 12 Michaela Rausch            9 West Liberty           29.50      30.20   3 
 13 Taylor Mckinney           10 Shelby                 29.80      30.59   3 
 14 Brandi Bair               10 Findlay Libe           31.40      31.55   5 
 14 Brittany Lee              12 North Baltim                      31.55   5 
 16 Tara Roeder                9 Findlay Libe           30.90      31.61   4 
 17 Madison Sprang             9 Millersburg            31.00      31.76   4 
 18 Tabbitha Thiel               Unattached             31.20      33.41   5 
 19 Tasha Wood                11 Clyde                  34.30      33.79   5 
 20 Kristen Demaline          12 Unattached             31.50      35.58   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelli Ley                 12 Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.52   1 
  2 Karri Purdy                9 Spencerville         1:10.00    1:08.19   2 
  3 Cecelia Hanline           12 Norwalk St.          1:06.10    1:08.95   1 
  4 Carlie Stump              11 Dola Hardin          1:11.00    1:13.10   2 
  5 Mischie Otterbacher       10 Caledonia Ri         1:10.00    1:13.59   2 
  6 Haelie Egbert             10 Fremont St.          1:14.00    1:14.81   3 
  7 Madison Sprang             9 Millersburg          1:10.00    1:14.95   1 
  8 Tabbitha Thiel               Unattached           1:14.00    1:16.64   3 
  9 Meghan Bartel              7 Findlay Libe                    1:17.95   3 
 10 Allison Cole                 Unattached           1:19.00    1:18.01   3 
 11 Jaclynn Hohman            10 Findlay Libe         1:10.00    1:19.36   2 
 12 Courtney Orth             11 Bloomdale El                    1:19.58   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Briggs          10 Findlay Libe         2:40.00    2:37.48  
  2 Erica Bettac              12 Shelby               2:39.00    2:40.00  
  3 Kierra Lathrop            10 Caledonia Ri         2:40.00    2:42.01  
  4 Taylor Thomas              8 Unattached           2:45.00    2:43.20  
  5 Molly Ream                12 Shelby               2:42.00    2:44.27  
  6 Brandy Sifferlin          11 Shelby               2:47.50    2:45.79  
  7 Alyssa Strickland         10 West Liberty         2:45.00    2:47.21  
  8 Julie Althaus             11 Bluffton             2:45.00    2:47.62  
  9 Nichole Peterman          12 Millersburg          2:55.55    2:49.35  
 10 Paige Kleinschmit         12 Fremont St.          2:55.00    2:50.27  
 11 Lana Pham                  7 Kg1bam               3:02.09    2:52.45  
 12 Claudia Flory             10 Defiance Tin         2:48.00    2:53.63  
 13 Zanna Spears              11 Eaton                2:40.00    3:03.85  
 14 Carlie Stump              11 Dola Hardin                     3:05.55  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kylee Bernthisel          12 Tontogany Ot         6:15.00    5:45.69  
  2 Audra Schroeder           12 Findlay Libe         5:50.00    5:47.17  
  3 Taylor Thomas              8 Unattached           6:00.00    6:01.94  
  4 Meghan Bartel              7 Findlay Libe                    6:06.11  
  5 Maddie Greiner             9 Findlay Libe         6:08.00    6:12.24  
  6 Kaitlyn Baumlein          10 Findlay Libe         6:05.00    6:17.65  
  7 Paige Kleinschmit         12 Fremont St.          6:30.00    6:38.25  
  8 Caitlin Wurst             10 Spencerville         6:45.00    6:42.48  
  9 Ashley Frankart            9 Findlay Libe         6:50.00    6:47.85  
 10 Allie Hunter               9 Findlay Libe         7:00.00    6:55.85  
 11 Tory Hunter               12 Findlay Libe         6:40.00    7:18.53  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kylee Bernthisel          12 Tontogany Ot        13:20.00   12:57.11  
  2 Devony Miller              9 Findlay Libe        13:35.00   13:10.79  
  3 Jessica Muhlenkamp        12 Findlay Libe        13:40.00   13:25.44  
  4 Megan Saums               11 Findlay Libe        13:15.00   14:11.95  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexi Mills                12 Celina                 10.28       9.43q  1 
  2 Ciera Rose                 9 Millersburg            10.30       9.50q  2 
  3 Kabretta Miller           11 Marion Pleas           10.80       9.59q  2 
  4 Lizz Carr                 12 Celina                 10.30       9.61q  2 
  5 Emily Watkins             NA Unattached             11.00       9.69q  1 
  6 Brianna Lancaster         10 Kg1bam                  9.76       9.73q  2 
  6 Carly Woodruff            10 Millersburg            10.55       9.73q  1 
  8 Bekah Carr                 9 Celina                 10.82       9.79q  1 
  9 Raven Pugh                10 Kg1bam                  9.65       9.86   1 
 10 Jenna Kahle               10 Spencerville           11.00      10.11   2 
 11 Mel Morris                12 Rossford                9.99      10.19   2 
 11 Zanna Spears              11 Eaton                  10.50      10.19   1 
 13 Erica Stolar              11 Rossford                9.99      10.74   1 
 14 Bri Garber                10 Houston                11.50      10.89   1 
 15 Shauna Lee                12 Findlay Libe           10.80      11.00   2 
 16 Kristen Demaline          12 Unattached             11.30      11.66   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lexi Mills                12 Celina                  9.43       9.33  
  2 Ciera Rose                 9 Millersburg             9.50       9.45  
  3 Lizz Carr                 12 Celina                  9.61       9.67  
  4 Brianna Lancaster         10 Kg1bam                  9.73       9.68  
  5 Carly Woodruff            10 Millersburg             9.73       9.71  
  6 Bekah Carr                 9 Celina                  9.79       9.83  
  7 Kabretta Miller           11 Marion Pleas            9.59       9.90  
  8 Emily Watkins             NA Unattached              9.69      11.65  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kg1bam                                            1:52.00    1:52.84   1 
     1) Darryelle Cole 9                2) Ma-ryssa Martin 10             
     3) Anh Pham 10                     4) Raven Pugh 10                  
  2 Celina                                            1:56.25    1:56.84   1 
     1) Kendra Fennig 9                 2) Bekah Carr 9                   
     3) Lizz Carr 12                    4) Lexi Mills 12                  
  3 Fremont St. Joseph C.C.                           1:57.00    1:59.50   1 
     1) Maddi Filliater 12              2) Haelie Egbert 10               
     3) Madisyn Kleinschmit 9           4) Kelsey Burkin 12               
  4 Shelby                                            1:59.00    1:59.76   1 
     1) Erica Bettac 12                 2) Taylor Mckinney 10             
     3) Molly Ream 12                   4) Brandy Sifferlin 11            
  5 Findlay Liberty-Benton                            1:59.00    2:00.25   1 
     1) Shauna Lee 12                   2) Jessie Selhorst 10             
     3) Katie Hyre 10                   4) Kara Shaffer 11                
  6 Rossford                                          1:57.00    2:05.22   1 
     1) Courtney Morris 10              2) Erica Stolar 11                
     3) Stephanie Shultz 12             4) Mel Morris 12                  
  7 Carey                                             2:10.00    2:12.40   2 
     1) Jenna Jesko 12                  2) Whitney Niederkohr 9           
     3) Lauren Wenner 9                 4) Amber Spurlock 9               
 -- Findlay Liberty-Benton  'B'                       2:06.00         DQ   2  #2 cut too early
     1) Lauren Marshall 9               2) Tara Roeder 9                  
     3) Jaclynn Hohman 10               4) Lisa Musselman 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Findlay Liberty-Benton                            4:48.00    4:28.68  
     1) Laura Fish 11                   2) Katie Hyre 10                  
     3) Jessie Selhorst 10              4) Shauna Lee 12                  
  2 Kg1bam                                            4:12.00    4:39.29  
     1) Darryelle Cole 9                2) Morgan Kemper 11               
     3) Brianna Lancaster 10            4) Ma-ryssa Martin 10             
  3 Findlay Liberty-Benton  'B'                       5:05.00    5:02.09  
     1) Jaclynn Hohman 10               2) Lauren Marshall 9              
     3) Lisa Musselman 10               4) Monica Gupta 10                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Findlay Liberty-Benton                           11:00.00   10:45.82  
     1) Audra Schroeder 12              2) MacKenzie Briggs 10            
     3) Kaitlyn Baumlein 10             4) Devony Miller 9                
  2 Findlay Liberty-Benton  'B'                      11:30.00   11:02.87  
     1) Samantha Johnson 10             2) Hannah Quinlan 12              
     3) Maddie Greiner 9                4) Jessica Muhlenkamp 12          
  3 Spencerville                                     11:31.00   11:29.18  
     1) Karri Purdy 9                   2) Cierra Adams 9                 
     3) Jenna Kahle 10                  4) Caitlin Wurst 10               
  4 Bluffton                                         13:00.00   11:55.35  
     1) Alissa Garmatter 12             2) Julie Althaus 11               
     3) Audrey Marshall 10              4) Courtney Barnett 10            
  5 Findlay Liberty-Benton  'C'                      12:15.00   12:24.59  
     1) Monica Gupta 10                 2) Tory Hunter 12                 
     3) Ashley Frankart 9               4) Allie Hunter 9                 
 -- Carey                                            12:45.00        DNF  
     1) Jenna Jesko 12                  2) Jackie Troiano 10              
     3) Baylee Schertzer                4) Alivia Stephan 11              
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lydia Guagenti               Unattached                      5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Courtney Morris           10 Rossford             5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Lizz Carr                 12 Celina               5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Taylor Smith              10 Kansas Lakot         4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Ashley Timmons            11 Millbury Lak         4-06.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Megan Peplinski           10 Findlay Libe         4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Taylor Atkins             10 Bethel-Tate          5-02.25    4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Tabbitha Thiel               Unattached           4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Bekah Carr                 9 Celina               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Alex Farmer               11 Findlay Libe         4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Brittany Flint            12 Tiffin Colum         4-08.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Megan Dailey              10 Findlay Libe         4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellie Braidic             12 Unattached          12-06.00   12-04.00      3.75m 
  2 Kaley Moss                12 Urbana              10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Alaina LaCourse           12 Pemberville          8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Kiley Lutes               10 Unattached                      8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Elise Wolff               10 Pemberville          7-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Mackenzie Shepherd         9 Dola Hardin          8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Kaleigh Obrock             9 Pemberville          7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Dominique Loparo           9 Clyde                8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Kacy Stachler              9 Celina               8-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Sabree Durbin              9 Pemberville          7-00.00         NH            
 -- Alek Hastedt                 Unattached           8-06.00         NH            
 -- Liz Hirzel                 9 Pemberville          7-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittany VanTilburg       11 Unattached          15-00.00      4.94m   16-02.50 
  2 Emily Watkins             NA Unattached          16-10.00      4.91m   16-01.50 
  3 Ashley Timmons            11 Millbury Lak        15-00.00      4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Kara Shaffer              11 Findlay Libe        15-03.00      4.56m   14-11.50 
  5 Haylie Beck               11 Unattached          16-07.00      4.53m   14-10.50 
  6 Darryelle Cole             9 Kg1bam              18-00.00      4.47m   14-08.00 
  7 Brittany Flint            12 Tiffin Colum        15-08.00      4.34m   14-03.00 
  8 Paige Ordway              10 Continental                       4.25m   13-11.50 
  9 Kabretta Miller           11 Marion Pleas        14-02.00      4.18m   13-08.75 
 10 Louise Harker             12 Kansas Lakot        13-06.00      4.06m   13-04.00 
 11 Mel Morris                12 Rossford            15-00.00      4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 Bri Garber                10 Houston             14-00.00      4.03m   13-02.75 
 13 Megan Dailey              10 Findlay Libe        14-00.00      4.01m   13-02.00 
 14 Haelie Egbert             10 Fremont St.         13-00.00      3.62m   11-10.50 
 15 Zanna Spears              11 Eaton                             3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Tasha Wood                11 Clyde                             3.55m   11-07.75 
 17 Sarah Frendo              10 Findlay Libe        11-00.00      3.44m   11-03.50 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Benson              11 Van Buren           32-00.00      9.77m   32-00.75 
  2 Louise Harker             12 Kansas Lakot        25-00.00      8.97m   29-05.25 
  3 Mel Morris                12 Rossford            30-00.00      8.53m   28-00.00 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kyesha Neal               12 Findlay             36-00.00   37-09.75     11.52m 
  2 Lauren Stacy              11 Bethel-Tate         40-01.50   37-07.00     11.45m 
  3 Kori Reiser               12 Bloomdale El        37-05.00   35-07.75     10.86m 
  4 Emily Watkins             NA Unattached          35-02.00   34-03.75     10.45m 
  5 Tara Moffett              10 Jeromesville        34-00.00   33-11.75     10.35m 
  6 Dajsha Avery              11 Wayne Track         34-02.50   33-05.25     10.19m 
  7 Megan Pendleton           11 Elmore Woodm                   31-10.00      9.70m 
  8 Mandy Knowlton            11 Ashland Cres        35-09.00   30-08.50      9.35m 
  9 Emily Griffith            10 Caledonia Ri        25-00.00   30-08.25      9.35m 
 10 Marissa Bolen             12 Gibsonburg          32-06.00   30-00.25      9.15m 
 11 Carlie Hertel             10 Van Buren           28-07.00   29-04.50      8.95m 
 12 Rachael Aikens            10 Wayne Track         28-00.00   28-03.75      8.62m 
 13 Autumn Brehm              10 Celina              28-08.00   28-03.00      8.61m 
 14 Kayla Edginton            10 Bluffton                       28-02.75      8.60m 
 15 Bree Crider               10 Ashland Cres        29-05.00   28-00.00      8.53m 
 16 Tayler Thomas             10 Findlay Libe        28-00.00   27-08.25      8.43m 
 17 Liz Streaker              11 Findlay Libe        34-00.00   27-06.00      8.38m 
 18 Kayla Edington            11 Caledonia Ri        25-00.00   27-04.50      8.34m 
 19 Mariah Moore              12 Findlay Libe        25-00.00   26-09.25      8.15m 
 20 Stephanie Schuck          12 Jeromesville        28-00.00   26-03.00      8.00m 
 21 Morgan Turnow             12 Unattached          30-00.00   24-10.50      7.58m 
 22 Alex Divencentis          11 Findlay Libe        24-00.00   24-09.25      7.55m 
 23 Kalynn Rickle             11 Bloomdale El                   24-05.50      7.45m 
 24 Michaela Dramis           12 Wayne Track         26-00.00   23-04.50      7.12m 
 25 Kaitlin Stakey            10 Caledonia Ri        25-00.00   22-08.25      6.91m 
 26 Makayla Datkun             9 Elmore Woodm                   19-06.00      5.94m 
 -- Taylor Decker              9 Carey               32-00.00       FOUL            
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Liz Streaker              11 Findlay Libe        33-00.00   40-05.00     12.31m 
  2 Kori Reiser               12 Bloomdale El        39-02.00   38-11.50     11.87m 
  3 Megan Pendleton           11 Elmore Woodm                   37-10.50     11.54m 
  4 Dajsha Avery              11 Wayne Track         35-02.00   35-01.75     10.71m 
  5 Michaela Dramis           12 Wayne Track         36-04.00   34-11.75     10.66m 
  6 Stephanie Schuck          12 Jeromesville        24-00.00   33-09.50     10.29m 
  7 Emily Griffith            10 Caledonia Ri        25-00.00   33-05.50     10.19m 
  8 Rachael Aikens            10 Wayne Track         32-05.00   33-05.25     10.19m 
  9 Tara Moffett              10 Jeromesville        24-00.00   33-01.25     10.09m 
 10 Taylor Decker              9 Carey               32-06.00   32-05.50      9.89m 
 11 Lauren Stacy              11 Bethel-Tate         37-06.00   31-06.25      9.60m 
 12 Morgan Turnow             12 Unattached          35-00.00   27-03.50      8.31m 
 13 Kayla Edington            11 Caledonia Ri        20-00.00   21-09.50      6.64m 
 14 Kaitlin Stakey            10 Caledonia Ri        20-00.00   20-10.50      6.36m 
 15 Makayla Datkun             9 Elmore Woodm                   20-09.50      6.33m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alante Oliver             12 Thurgood Mar            7.12       6.63q  5 
  2 Christopher Strup         12 Defiance Tin            6.97       6.70q  3 
  3 Thaddeus Berger           12 Unattached              6.60       6.85q  1 
  4 Tyler Frieson             11 Lima Shawnee            7.50       6.94q  3 
  5 Tavonn Crisp              12 Thurgood Mar            7.33       6.98q  1 
  6 Kyle Bowsher              10 Findlay Libe            7.12       7.01q  4 
  6 Mitchell Gonya             9 Fremont St.             7.20       7.01q  6 
  8 Zach Schroeder            11 Millbury Lak            7.60       7.03q  4 
  9 Vayante Copeland          10 Thurgood Mar            7.19       7.05q  2 
 10 Garrett Erich             12 Findlay Libe            7.05       7.06q  6 
 11 Traeon Bailey              9 Thurgood Mar            7.77       7.07q  4 
 12 Tim Lohmann               12 Millbury Lak            7.20       7.08q  4 
 13 Kyle Mange                10 Clyde                   7.80       7.11q  5 
 14 Derick Mobus              11 Bloomdale El                       7.12q  1 
 14 Seth Young                11 Tiffin Colum            7.30       7.12q  3 
 16 Matt Fox                  10 Fremont St.             7.20       7.14q  5 
 17 Brady Vaught              11 Findlay Libe            7.15       7.15   2 
 18 James Roush               12 Unattached                         7.17   6 
 19 Trey Wilhelm               9 Bloomdale El                       7.21   3 
 20 Cody Malone               10 Unattached                         7.24   3 
 21 Trent Kerns               12 Columbus Gro                       7.26   2 
 22 Alaric Newcomer           12 Norwalk St.             7.60       7.27   5 
 23 Dalton Tuttle             11 Caledonia Ri            8.00       7.31   3 
 23 Mark Skala                11 Rossford                8.00       7.31   1 
 25 Anthony Schuh             10 Spencerville            7.90       7.38   3 
 26 Colton Sieber             12 Van Buren                          7.47   2 
 26 Garrett Wood              12 Caledonia Ri            8.00       7.47   1 
 28 Dalashawn Davis            9 Thurgood Mar            7.77       7.55   2 
 29 Bryce Cousin              11 Fostoria                           7.57   4 
 30 Jordan Wright             12 Thurgood Mar            7.60       7.60   6 
 31 Nathan Herrera             8 Millbury Lak                       7.89   6 
 32 Seth Threet                9 Millbury Lak                       8.49   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alante Oliver             12 Thurgood Mar            6.63       6.46   2 
  2 Christopher Strup         12 Defiance Tin            6.70       6.48   2 
  3 Thaddeus Berger           12 Unattached              6.85       6.78   2 
  4 Tyler Frieson             11 Lima Shawnee            6.94       6.89   2 
  4 Kyle Bowsher              10 Findlay Libe            7.01       6.89   2 
  6 Vayante Copeland          10 Thurgood Mar            7.05       6.91   1 
  6 Tavonn Crisp              12 Thurgood Mar            6.98       6.91   2 
  8 Traeon Bailey              9 Thurgood Mar            7.07       6.96   1 
  8 Mitchell Gonya             9 Fremont St.             7.01       6.96   2 
 10 Seth Young                11 Tiffin Colum            7.12       7.08   1 
 10 Garrett Erich             12 Findlay Libe            7.06       7.08   1 
 10 Zach Schroeder            11 Millbury Lak            7.03       7.08   2 
 13 Tim Lohmann               12 Millbury Lak            7.08       7.09   1 
 14 Derick Mobus              11 Bloomdale El            7.12       7.10   1 
 15 Kyle Mange                10 Clyde                   7.11       7.12   1 
 16 Matt Fox                  10 Fremont St.             7.14       7.15   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alante Oliver             12 Thurgood Mar           23.00      22.79   1 
  2 Christopher Strup         12 Defiance Tin           21.90      22.85   1 
  3 Vayante Copeland          10 Thurgood Mar           23.00      24.16   1 
  4 Adam Turner               12 Clyde                  24.00      24.37   2 
  5 Zach Schroeder            11 Millbury Lak           27.96      24.68   5 
  6 Tavonn Crisp              12 Thurgood Mar           24.50      24.97   2 
  7 CJ Livengood              12 Norwalk St.            25.20      25.06   3 
  8 Alaric Newcomer           12 Norwalk St.            25.40      25.14   3 
  8 Tyler Frieson             11 Lima Shawnee           25.15      25.14   3 
 10 Mitchell Gonya             9 Fremont St.            25.70      25.25   4 
 11 Kyle Bowsher              10 Findlay Libe           25.50      25.29   4 
 12 Conlan Varty              12 Bloomdale El                      25.42   6 
 13 Logan Steingass           12 Bluffton               27.00      25.43   4 
 14 Drew Grigsby              12 Rebel Track            24.00      25.65   2 
 15 Matt Fox                  10 Fremont St.            25.60      25.66   4 
 16 Garrett Wood              12 Caledonia Ri           25.00      25.71   3 
 17 Trey Wilhelm               9 Bloomdale El                      25.99   6 
 18 Alex Jasso                11 Bloomdale El                      26.07   6 
 19 Matt Miller               11 Millersburg                       26.09   6 
 20 Tim Lohmann               12 Millbury Lak           27.97      26.27   5 
 21 Jaron Bintz               12 Genoa Area             25.00      26.30   2 
 22 Jordan Wright             12 Thurgood Mar           24.50      26.69   2 
 23 Dalashawn Davis            9 Thurgood Mar           26.00      26.79   4 
 24 Lucas Harnish             11 Bluffton               27.00      26.93   5 
 25 James Elliot               9 Waynesfield-           25.50      27.06   3 
 26 Tim Petrella              11 Findlay Libe           27.00      27.18   5 
 27 Lucas Huber                9 Van Buren              27.00      27.21   5 
 28 Kyle Mange                10 Clyde                  24.90      27.78   2 
 29 Traeon Bailey              9 Thurgood Mar           23.00      28.17   1 
 30 Nathan Herrera             8 Millbury Lak           29.00      28.62   6 
 31 Seth Threet                9 Millbury Lak                      31.73   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               12 Clyde                  53.00      53.95   1 
  2 Joseph Sherrieb           12 Findlay Libe           55.00      54.30   1 
  3 Conlan Varty              12 Bloomdale El           56.28      54.47   2 
  4 Kyle Smithey              11 Bloomdale El                      54.63   2 
  5 Jacob Clagg               12 Findlay Libe           56.50      54.86   2 
  6 Dean Rodabaugh            12 Van Buren              55.00      55.86   1 
  7 Logan Steingass           12 Bluffton               57.00      56.07   3 
  8 CJ Livengood              12 Norwalk St.            56.50      56.45   2 
  9 Eli O'Leary               11 Waynesfield-           57.00      56.49   3 
 10 Lucas Harnish             11 Bluffton               57.00      56.85   3 
 11 Mathew Gerber              9 Clyde                  55.00      57.40   2 
 12 Thaddeus Berger           12 Unattached             53.00      57.71   1 
 13 Tyler Frieson             11 Lima Shawnee           58.50      58.28   4 
 14 Garrett Wood              12 Caledonia Ri           56.00      58.88   2 
 15 Quintell Kelley           12 Thurgood Mar                      59.22   4 
 16 Matt Miller               11 Millersburg            58.20      59.33   3 
 17 Wyatt Jackson             11 Celina                 57.25      59.83   3 
 18 Jaron Bintz               12 Genoa Area             54.00      59.97   1 
 19 Anthony Schuh             10 Spencerville         1:04.00    1:00.16   5 
 20 Dalton Tuttle             11 Caledonia Ri         1:04.00    1:01.04   5 
 21 Ryan Vorst                11 Findlay Libe         1:00.00    1:02.42   4 
 22 Phillip Shafter            9 Millersburg          1:00.00    1:02.50   4 
 23 Dalashawn Davis            9 Thurgood Mar         1:05.00    1:03.40   5 
 24 Bobby Myers               12 McComb               1:03.81    1:03.61   5 
 25 Caleb Adams               11 Defiance Tin                    1:04.68   5 
 26 Orfrancis Ozuna            9 Millbury Lak           58.00    1:04.86   3 
 27 Gage Clark                10 Tiffin Colum           59.00    1:13.64   4 
 28 Traeon Bailey              9 Thurgood Mar         1:06.00    1:15.12   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Starcher             11 Metamora Eve                    2:10.88  
  2 Wes Haney                 11 Spr Emmanuel         2:12.00    2:13.51  
  3 Brandon Sevitz            11 Lima Shawnee         2:10.00    2:15.14  
  4 Eric Duvall               11 Findlay Libe         2:15.00    2:17.28  
  5 Andrew Wanamaker          11 Findlay Libe         2:18.00    2:18.84  
  6 Alex Jasso                11 Bloomdale El                    2:19.03  
  7 David Loraine             12 Houston                         2:20.08  
  8 Matt Crist                11 Unattached           2:15.00    2:21.25  
  9 Garry Armstrong           10 Tontogany Ot         2:25.00    2:24.76  
 10 Micah Bragg                9 Spr Emmanuel         2:20.00    2:28.22  
 11 Andrew Jasso               9 Bloomdale El         2:40.90    2:30.22  
 12 Parker Keating            12 Fremont St.          2:25.00    2:30.34  
 13 Dustin Preble             11 Millbury Lak                    2:37.28  
 14 Josh Mathias               9 Bloomdale El         2:37.03    2:38.40  
 15 Isaac Ritter               9 Kansas Lakot         2:45.00    2:41.05  
 16 Nathan Vidra              10 Millbury Lak                    3:08.87  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Sevitz            11 Lima Shawnee         4:50.00    5:00.32  
  2 Micah Bragg                9 Spr Emmanuel         5:02.00    5:03.99  
  3 Devon Jester               9 Houston              5:15.00    5:08.33  
  4 Ty Gleason                 9 Findlay Libe         5:12.50    5:18.73  
  5 David Loraine             12 Houston              6:10.00    5:20.48  
  6 Cortland Webb             10 Thurgood Mar                    5:21.41  
  7 Noah Bragg                10 Spr Emmanuel         5:10.00    5:22.35  
  8 Orfrancis Ozuna            9 Millbury Lak                    5:38.21  
  9 Parker Keating            12 Fremont St.          5:30.00    5:38.64  
 10 Zach Sepeda               12 Clyde                5:10.00    5:40.50  
 11 Andrew Layman                Unattached           5:30.00    5:44.76  
 12 Storm Dunakin                Unattached           5:30.00    5:44.89  
 13 Austin Kendall            11 Lima Shawnee                    5:45.57  
 14 Josh Mathias               9 Bloomdale El                    5:50.57  
 15 Andrew Jasso               9 Bloomdale El                    5:56.50  
 16 Logan Whitaker             9 Findlay Libe         5:24.00    6:00.04  
 17 Nathan Vidra              10 Millbury Lak                    6:30.99  
 18 Gage Clark                10 Tiffin Colum         5:30.00    6:31.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devon Jester               9 Houston             11:15.00   11:51.00  
  2 Brandon Sevitz            11 Lima Shawnee        10:50.00   11:55.18  
  3 Cortland Webb             10 Thurgood Mar                   12:27.80  
  4 Bobby Myers               12 McComb              11:40.00   12:32.84  
  5 Cole Newman               12 Findlay Libe        11:20.00   12:40.05  
  6 Austin Kendall            11 Lima Shawnee                   13:38.93  
  7 Zach Sepeda               12 Clyde               11:40.00   13:45.45  
  8 Gavin Scheid               9 Clyde               12:30.00   13:52.45  
  9 Dustin Preble             11 Millbury Lak                   13:52.47  
 10 Orfrancis Ozuna            9 Millbury Lak                   14:29.95  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyle Smithey              11 Bloomdale El            8.97       8.19q  1 
  2 Tyler Frieson             11 Lima Shawnee            8.40       8.35q  2 
  3 Caleb Reynolds            11 Bloomdale El            9.60       8.65q  1 
  4 CJ Livengood              12 Norwalk St.             9.60       8.82q  2 
  5 TJ Glosser                12 Tontogany Ot            9.72       9.09q  1 
  6 Wyatt Jackson             11 Celina                             9.12q  2 
  7 Phillip Shafter            9 Millersburg            10.75       9.31q  2 
  8 Anthony Schuh             10 Spencerville           11.33       9.43q  1 
  9 Nathan Herrera             8 Millbury Lak           11.00      11.16   1 
 10 Seth Threet                9 Millbury Lak                      11.78   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Smithey              11 Bloomdale El            8.19       8.10  
  2 Tyler Frieson             11 Lima Shawnee            8.35       8.30  
  3 Caleb Reynolds            11 Bloomdale El            8.65       8.56  
  4 Wyatt Jackson             11 Celina                  9.12       8.85  
  5 TJ Glosser                12 Tontogany Ot            9.09       8.95  
  6 CJ Livengood              12 Norwalk St.             8.82       9.21  
  7 Anthony Schuh             10 Spencerville            9.43       9.23  
  8 Phillip Shafter            9 Millersburg             9.31       9.48  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bluffton                                          1:45.00    1:38.73  
     1) Keshaun Hughes 12               2) Isaac Little 10                
     3) Noah Stratton 10                4) RJ Stratton 12                 
  2 Findlay Liberty-Benton                            1:39.00    1:39.75  
     1) Garrett Erich 12                2) Kyle Bowsher 10                
     3) Joel Bell 9                     4) Brady Vaught 11                
  3 Unattached                                        1:38.00    1:40.19  
     1) Cody Malone 10                  2) Taylor Bustellious 12          
     3) Avery Gatchell 12               4) James Roush 12                 
  4 Bloomdale Elmwood                                            1:41.59  
     1) Caleb Reynolds 11               2) Kyle Smithey 11                
     3) Conlan Varty 12                 4) Trey Wilhelm 9                 
  5 Tiffin Columbian                                  1:35.00    1:42.83  
     1) Seth Young 11                   2) Colin Covell 11                
     3) Jack Jacoby 11                  4) Jordan Dye 11                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thurgood Marshall                                 3:33.00    3:40.07  
     1) Vayante Copeland 10             2) Eric Watts 12                  
     3) Devery Manier 12                4) Alante Oliver 12               
  2 Findlay Liberty-Benton                            3:46.00    3:40.67  
     1) Joseph Sherrieb 12              2) Jacob Clagg 12                 
     3) Dakota Conkle 11                4) Garrett Erich 12               
  3 Bluffton                                          3:52.00    3:51.19  
     1) Logan Steingass 12              2) Keshaun Hughes 12              
     3) Lucas Harnish 11                4) Noah Stratton 10               
  4 Waynesfield-Goshen                                3:55.00    3:57.68  
     1) James Elliot 9                  2) Luke Hall 9                    
     3) Khory Kesler 9                  4) Eli O'Leary 11                 
  5 Thurgood Marshall  'B'                            3:45.00    4:01.37  
     1) Jordan Wright 12                2) Quintell Kelley 12             
     3) Alex Muela 12                   4) Cortland Webb 10               
  6 Van Buren                                         4:10.00    4:04.11  
     1) Colton Sieber 12                2) Lucas Huber 9                  
     3) Zach Wehrle 11                  4) Dean Rodabaugh 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thurgood Marshall                                 9:40.00    9:11.15  
     1) Quintell Kelley 12              2) Eric Watts 12                  
     3) Devery Manier 12                4) Alex Muela 12                  
  2 Findlay Liberty-Benton                            9:10.00    9:11.27  
     1) Jacob Clagg 12                  2) Eric Duvall 11                 
     3) Cole Newman 12                  4) Larry Lauger 10                
  3 Clyde                                             9:20.00   10:00.06  
     1) Zach Sepeda 12                  2) Mathew Gerber 9                
     3) Derek Logan 11                  4) Kenny Steinbauer 11            
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               10 Zane Trace           6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Blake Millerton            9 Thurgood Mar         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Caleb Reynolds            11 Bloomdale El         5-09.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Quintell Kelley           12 Thurgood Mar         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 RJ Stratton               12 Bluffton             5-08.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Keaton Strouse            12 Millersburg          5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Chaz Slattman             11 Continental                          NH            
 -- Zach Logsdon               9 Carey                5-00.00         NH            
 -- Matt Miller               11 Millersburg          5-02.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Wolfe               12 Columbus Gro        15-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Nathan Alexander          12 Old Fort            13-06.00  J14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Derek Spindler            12 Beverly Fort        13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Mitchell Knots            11 Lima Central                   13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Brandon Ike               12 Houston             13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Drew Grigsby              12 Rebel Track         12-00.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Jaron Bintz               12 Genoa Area          13-00.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
  8 Clayton Guhn              11 Clyde               13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Josh Faneuff              11 Clyde               13-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Chase Wilson              12 Bluffton            11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Tyler Davis               11 Houston             11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Cole Gorski                9 Tontogany Ot                  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 TJ Glosser                12 Tontogany Ot                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tavonn Crisp              12 Thurgood Mar        21-00.00      6.20m   20-04.25 
  2 Nate Newman               10 Zane Trace          18-05.00      6.09m   19-11.75 
  3 Mark Skala                11 Rossford            18-00.00      5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Dalton Bradford           11 Continental         19-00.00      5.79m   19-00.00 
  5 Evan Thomas               10 Unattached                        5.70m   18-08.50 
  6 Seth Young                11 Tiffin Colum        18-06.00      5.57m   18-03.25 
  7 Vayante Copeland          10 Thurgood Mar        20-00.00      5.54m   18-02.25 
  8 Brandon Ike               12 Houston             17-06.00      5.38m   17-08.00 
  9 Mathew Gerber              9 Clyde               17-00.00      5.21m   17-01.25 
 10 Zach Logsdon               9 Carey               16-00.00      4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Sherrieb           12 Findlay Libe        40-06.00     12.20m   40-00.50 
  2 Mark Skala                11 Rossford            37-00.00     11.66m   38-03.25 
  3 Cole Gorski                9 Tontogany Ot        36-00.00     11.59m   38-00.25 
  4 Nate Newman               10 Zane Trace          37-06.00     11.46m   37-07.25 
  5 Tavonn Crisp              12 Thurgood Mar        40-00.00     11.35m   37-03.00 
  6 Derick Mobus              11 Bloomdale El                     10.72m   35-02.00 
  7 Keaton Strouse            12 Millersburg         30-06.00      9.55m   31-04.00 
  8 Zach Logsdon               9 Carey               33-00.00      9.15m   30-00.25 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lovell Peterson           11 Wayne Track         48-00.00   49-07.00     15.11m 
  2 Darien Thornton           12 Wayne Track         50-00.00   48-03.00     14.70m 
  3 Brandon Rittenhouse       11 Defiance Tin        42-00.00   44-10.50     13.67m 
  4 Adam Stuckert             12 N. Robinson         43-00.00   44-07.50     13.60m 
  5 Jonas Mims                12 Wayne Track         46-00.00   44-06.50     13.57m 
  6 Michael Meeker            10 Bloomdale El                   44-02.00     13.46m 
  7 Chaz Slattman             11 Continental         42-00.00   44-01.50     13.44m 
  8 Jared Columber            12 Gibsonburg          40-06.00   43-03.00     13.18m 
  9 Justin Hudnell            11 Zane Trace          45-06.00   42-08.50     13.01m 
 10 Justin Yingst             12 Houston             42-00.00   41-11.50     12.78m 
 11 Nathan Hicks              12 Unattached          45-00.00   41-06.00     12.64m 
 12 Zach Smelcer              10 Findlay Libe        42-00.00   41-04.00     12.59m 
 13 Joe Berger                   Unattached                     40-08.00     12.39m 
 14 Eric Bell                 10 Caledonia Ri        40-00.00   39-05.50     12.02m 
 15 Brooke Switzer            10 Jeromesville        40-00.00   39-03.00     11.96m 
 16 Sebastian Baxter          10 Bloomdale El                   38-07.50     11.77m 
 17 Tyler Hovis                9 Gibsonburg                     38-02.00     11.63m 
 18 Mason Yingst              12 Houston             40-00.00   38-01.50     11.62m 
 19 Clayton Mears             10 Bloomdale El                   36-09.50     11.21m 
 20 Cody Meenach              10 Caledonia Ri        38-00.00   36-07.50     11.16m 
 21 David Smith               12 Carey               36-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 22 Mason Griffith            12 Caledonia Ri        35-00.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Darien Thornton           12 Wayne Track         58-08.00   64-06.00     19.65m 
  2 Lovell Peterson           11 Wayne Track         61-07.00   60-04.50     18.40m 
  3 Adam Stuckert             12 N. Robinson         50-00.00   51-04.00     15.64m 
  4 Jonas Mims                12 Wayne Track         54-09.00   43-03.75     13.20m 
  5 Joe Thies                 12 Wayne Track         42-04.00   42-11.00     13.08m 
  6 Brooke Switzer            10 Jeromesville        40-00.00   42-09.50     13.04m 
  7 Sean Hill                 12 Crestline           45-00.00   41-07.50     12.68m 
  8 Zach Smelcer              10 Findlay Libe                   37-11.75     11.57m 
  9 Eric Bell                 10 Caledonia Ri        30-00.00   32-03.25      9.83m 
 10 Mason Griffith            12 Caledonia Ri        27-00.00   31-01.50      9.48m 
 11 Cody Meenach              10 Caledonia Ri        30-00.00   30-03.00      9.22m 
 12 Clayton Mears             10 Bloomdale El                   27-02.25      8.28m 

 


Div. I Results

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 05:40 PM
             University of Findlay HS Invite I - Div I - 1/21/2012             
                           Sponsored by M-F Athletic                           
                    The University of Findlay - Findlay, OH                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall Basiden           11 New Breed Tr            7.60       7.23q  9 
  2 Tiffani Owens             12 Elite Perfor            7.81       7.24q  1 
  3 Berrion Berry             12 Elite Perfor            7.92       7.40q  5 
  4 Anna Jefferson             8 Motor City T            7.90       7.41q  4 
  5 Jessica Howell            11 Elite Perfor            8.03       7.44q  4 
  6 Carlita Taylor             7 Motor City T            8.09       7.46q  1 
  7 Paris Parnell             11 Detroit Chee                       7.50q  6 
  8 Allyson Goff               9 Elite Perfor            8.06       7.51q  6 
  9 Alexis Wilkes              9 Holland Spri            7.99       7.53q  8 
 10 Jasmine Brathwaite        10 New Breed Tr            8.35       7.55q  5 
 11 Karrington Basiden         7 New Breed Tr            8.37       7.56q  8 
 12 Jessica Miles             11 Cin. Withrow            8.21       7.58q  1 
 13 Ashley White              10 New Breed Tr            8.36       7.62q  8 
 14 Treasure Jacobs           12 Unattached              8.00       7.64q  5 
 15 Anna Cokrell               8 Elite Perfor            8.20       7.67q  9 
 16 Kadeshia Lloyd            12 Second Sole             7.89       7.69q  2 
 17 Ryan Russell              11 Day. Dunbar                        7.78   4 
 17 Johnyce Powell             9 Motor City T            8.15       7.78   7 
 19 Nicole Lynch              11 Motor City T            8.15       7.79   3 
 20 Katasha Griffiths         12 Cin. Withrow            8.31       7.84   2 
 21 Kiara Allen               11 Cin. Withrow            8.33       7.87   6 
 22 Jasmine Wesson            10 Sylvania Sou            8.60       7.93   7 
 23 Monjoa Likine             11 Elite Perfor            8.51       7.95   9 
 24 Kai'lynn Devalt            9 Second Sole             8.09       7.99   9 
 25 Jacey Grey                10 Holland Spri            7.90       8.00   6 
 25 Jada Fortune              10 Second Sole             8.08       8.00   2 
 27 Maddie Jackson            10 Pemberville             8.71       8.03   3 
 28 Ericca Hollister          12 Pemberville             8.76       8.04   9 
 29 Shanez Doxie              11 Hughes High             8.50       8.11   6 
 30 Aaliyah Turner            11 Hughes High             9.40       8.14   4 
 30 Madison Eaton              7 Elite Perfor            8.34       8.14   4 
 32 Mariah Tillman            10 Cin. Withrow            8.54       8.15   7 
 33 Hannah Firsdon            11 Pemberville             8.91       8.18   1 
 33 Ty Wilson                 12 Perrysburg              8.00       8.18   8 
 35 Ashley Jackson            10 Second Sole             8.49       8.31   5 
 36 Sheila Eustace            10 Cin. Summit                        8.39   6 
 37 Katie Ryan                 9 Cin. Summit                        8.44   4 
 38 Kirsten Abke              11 Pemberville             9.25       8.45   5 
 39 Dene Smith                10 Day. Dunbar                        8.48   2 
 40 Brianna Rodriguez          9 Sylvania Sou            9.50       8.54   6 
 41 anitra bolden             12 Unattached              8.11       8.58   3 
 42 Lestina Stoutt            11 Rebel Track             8.50       8.59   2 
 43 Donaezia Boynton          10 Hughes High             9.35       8.67   8 
 44 Esther Gault               9 Cin. Summit                        8.68   1 
 45 Morgan Cavanaugh           9 Cin. Summit                        8.82   3 
 46 Connie Green               9 Second Sole             8.93       8.83   2 
 47 Alease Turner             10 Hughes High             9.50       8.84   2 
 48 Caroline Currie            9 Cin. Summit                        8.95   9 
 49 Ciara Gambill             11 Chill. Uniot            8.50       9.25   1 
 50 Adelaide Tsueda            9 Cin. Summit                        9.32   5 
 51 Nazik Khatir              10 Hughes High             9.55       9.54   1 
 52 Olivia Eveslage            9 Cin. Summit                        9.64   5 
 53 Sydney Watkins            12 Hughes High            10.10       9.72   3 
 54 Lauren Wells               9 Cin. Summit                       10.05   8 
 55 Ava Vang                   7 Elite Perfor           12.00      10.42   9 
 56 Allyson Vang               7 Elite Perfor           12.00      10.43   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendall Basiden           11 New Breed Tr            7.23       7.02   1 
  2 Tiffani Owens             12 Elite Perfor            7.24       7.21   1 
  3 Berrion Berry             12 Elite Perfor            7.40       7.35   1 
  4 Jessica Howell            11 Elite Perfor            7.44       7.43   1 
  5 Allyson Goff               9 Elite Perfor            7.51       7.46   1 
  6 Anna Jefferson             8 Motor City T            7.41       7.49   1 
  6 Jasmine Brathwaite        10 New Breed Tr            7.55       7.49   2 
  8 Carlita Taylor             7 Motor City T            7.46       7.52   1 
  9 Treasure Jacobs           12 Unattached              7.64       7.55   2 
  9 Alexis Wilkes              9 Holland Spri            7.53       7.55   2 
 11 Anna Cokrell               8 Elite Perfor            7.67       7.56   2 
 12 Karrington Basiden         7 New Breed Tr            7.56       7.57   2 
 13 Ashley White              10 New Breed Tr            7.62       7.58   2 
 14 Jessica Miles             11 Cin. Withrow            7.58       7.60   2 
 15 Paris Parnell             11 Detroit Chee            7.50       7.62   1 
 16 Kadeshia Lloyd            12 Second Sole             7.69       7.68   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kendall Basiden           11 New Breed Tr           24.90      24.68   1 
  2 Kyra Jefferson            12 New Breed Tr           24.76      24.91   1 
  3 Karrington Basiden         7 New Breed Tr           26.98      26.77   2 
  4 Jade Loveless             12 Cin. Withrow           26.11      27.01   1 
  5 Paris Parnell             11 Detroit Chee           26.00      27.05   1 
  6 Jasmyne Robinson          12 Cin. Withrow           26.67      27.33   1 
  7 Alexandra Mason           11 New Breed Tr           29.00      27.85   5 
  8 Jasmine Berger            12 Motor City T           27.50      28.00   2 
  8 Cadijah Watters           12 New Breed Tr           28.00      28.00   3 
 10 Monjoa Likine             11 Elite Perfor           27.30      28.24   2 
 11 Jada Fortune              10 Second Sole            29.61      28.63   6 
 12 Ryan Russell              11 Day. Dunbar            27.00      28.65   2 
 13 Kadeshia Lloyd            12 Second Sole            28.85      28.67   5 
 14 Brittney Berry            11 Cin. Withrow           27.90      28.69   3 
 15 Kiara Allen               11 Cin. Withrow           28.21      28.94   4 
 16 Treasure Jacobs           12 Unattached             27.00      29.04   2 
 17 Zana Oliver               11 Rebel Track            26.50      29.07   1 
 18 Davonne Bolden            10 Elite Perfor           28.00      29.10   3 
 19 Ashley Jackson            10 Second Sole            30.50      29.20   3 
 20 Kai'lynn Devalt            9 Second Sole            29.59      29.24   5 
 21 Lonisha Hill              10 Cin. Withrow           28.57      29.30   4 
 22 Madison Eaton              7 Elite Perfor           29.00      29.64   4 
 23 Jasmine Wesson            10 Sylvania Sou           28.50      29.78   4 
 24 Briana Holloway            8 Motor City T           27.00      29.86   2 
 25 Shanez Doxie              11 Hughes High            30.23      30.36   6 
 26 Jordan Doore               9 Perrysburg             29.00      30.43   5 
 27 Mariah Tillman            10 Cin. Withrow           29.20      30.75   5 
 28 Destinye Arnold            9 Day. Dunbar                       30.81   7 
 29 Bonnie Hayes              10 Cin. Withrow           31.22      30.95   6 
 30 Tiffani Dupree            12 Detroit Chee           27.50      31.03   3 
 31 anitra bolden             12 Unattached             28.45      31.05   4 
 32 Aaliyah Turner            11 Hughes High            31.15      31.19   6 
 33 Dorriann Coleman             Motor City T                      31.25   7 
 34 Dene Smith                10 Day. Dunbar            29.00      31.29   5 
 35 Lestina Stoutt            11 Rebel Track            28.00      32.15   3 
 36 Katherine Marriott           Day. Belmont                      32.28   7 
 37 Alease Turner             10 Hughes High            33.41      33.55   6 
 38 Connie Green               9 Second Sole            34.79      35.73   4 
 39 Nazik Khatir              10 Hughes High            34.00      36.63   6 
 40 Ash-kiya Ferguson         12 Hughes High            35.10      38.64   7 
 41 Ava Vang                   7 Elite Perfor           36.00      39.87   7 
 42 Allyson Vang               7 Elite Perfor           34.65      40.39   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anna Jefferson             8 Motor City T           58.40      58.81   1 
  2 Carlita Taylor             7 Motor City T           59.20      59.36   1 
  3 Johnyce Powell             9 Motor City T         1:01.80    1:00.66   2 
  4 Courtney Hewitt           10 Motor City T           59.70    1:01.09   1 
  5 Nicole Lynch              11 Motor City T         1:01.50    1:01.17   3 
  6 Brianna Scott-Glover      12 Tol. Rogers          1:05.00    1:01.65   3 
  7 Paris Parnell             11 Detroit Chee         1:00.00    1:02.30   1 
  8 Hailey Mayes               7 Motor City T         1:03.40    1:02.74   2 
  9 Jade Loveless             12 Cin. Withrow           59.87    1:02.91   1 
 10 Jasmine Berger            12 Motor City T         1:02.70    1:03.11   2 
 11 Domaniqwa Hatter          12 Elite Perfor         1:03.00    1:03.34   2 
 12 Alexandra Mason           11 New Breed Tr         1:04.00    1:03.93   3 
 13 Jasmyne Robinson          12 Cin. Withrow         1:02.75    1:05.01   2 
 14 Jayla Fleming              9 Motor City T         1:06.50    1:05.29   4 
 15 Anna Haritos              10 Elite Perfor         1:03.00    1:05.49   2 
 16 kayla kirk                11 Unattached           1:00.18    1:05.50   1 
 17 Lonisha Hill              10 Cin. Withrow         1:05.21    1:05.78   3 
 18 Infinnetie Rowe            8 Elite Perfor         1:06.00    1:05.85   3 
 19 Jordan Doore               9 Perrysburg           1:10.00    1:08.22   6 
 20 Briana Holloway            8 Motor City T         1:07.00    1:08.70   4 
 21 Aaliyah Turner            11 Hughes High          1:15.10    1:10.01   7 
 22 Kai'lynn Devalt            9 Second Sole          1:08.10    1:10.03   5 
 23 Jacey Grey                10 Holland Spri                    1:10.29   8 
 24 Tiffani Dupree            12 Detroit Chee         1:05.00    1:10.56   3 
 25 Katie Ryan                 9 Cin. Summit          1:13.00    1:10.61   6 
 26 Jada Fortune              10 Second Sole          1:08.01    1:11.03   5 
 27 Kadeshia Lloyd            12 Second Sole          1:07.55    1:11.26   5 
 28 Shanez Doxie              11 Hughes High          1:07.10    1:11.73   4 
 29 Arbria Williams           10 Cin. Withrow         1:07.81    1:12.16   5 
 30 Valerie Fortune           11 Second Sole          1:08.09    1:12.54   5 
 31 Bonnie Hayes              10 Cin. Withrow         1:10.11    1:13.61   6 
 32 Sheila Eustace            10 Cin. Summit          1:14.00    1:13.99   7 
 33 Morgan Cavanaugh           9 Cin. Summit          1:16.00    1:14.51   7 
 34 Caroline Currie            9 Cin. Summit          1:13.00    1:15.76   6 
 35 Elizabeth Williams        11 Cin. Summit          1:10.00    1:17.50   6 
 36 Adelaide Tsueda            9 Cin. Summit          1:18.00    1:22.85   7 
 37 Olivia Eveslage            9 Cin. Summit          1:20.00    1:23.13   8 
 38 Lauren Wells               9 Cin. Summit          1:20.00    1:28.80   8 
 39 Connie Green               9 Second Sole          1:17.09    1:28.87   7 
 40 Esther Gault               9 Cin. Summit          1:20.00    1:33.07   8 
 41 Ava Vang                   7 Elite Perfor         1:20.00    1:33.39   7 
 42 Allyson Vang               7 Elite Perfor                    1:42.50   8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aubrey Wilberding         11 Motor City T         2:20.00    2:21.82  
  2 Treasure Jacobs           12 Unattached           2:40.00    2:30.02  
  3 kayla kirk                11 Unattached           2:00.23    2:30.69  
  4 Emily Wyrick              11 Perrysburg           2:35.00    2:31.01  
  5 casey Stribbell            9 Elite Perfor         2:31.00    2:35.14  
  6 Drew Coleman                 Motor City T                    2:47.23  
  7 Casey Twining             10 Pemberville          2:51.56    2:48.62  
  8 Dorriann Coleman             Motor City T                    2:50.51  
  9 Meagan Kaminski            9 Pemberville          2:47.00    2:55.82  
 10 Jenn Baum                 10 Perrysburg           2:50.00    2:56.31  
 11 Valerie Fortune           11 Second Sole          3:12.45    3:09.22  
 12 Anna Howard                9 Second Sole          3:35.00    3:32.85  
 13 Kristin Mitchell          10 Second Sole          3:30.11    3:35.25  
 14 Sylvia Domigan             9 Second Sole          3:50.54    3:49.03  
 15 Mariah Baker              10 Second Sole          3:00.01    4:23.15  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Chappell-Dick      12 Bluffton             5:45.00    5:32.34  
  2 Taylor Monheim            10 Perrysburg           5:45.00    5:35.28  
  3 Jill Kanney               11 Italian Stal         5:45.00    5:40.29  
  4 Alexa Brown               12 Spencerville         6:15.00    6:05.04  
  5 A'Shli Dutridge           10 Second Sole          6:22.39    6:22.86  
  6 Brooke Anaszewicz         10 Second Sole          6:23.36    6:23.63  
  7 Lauren Bacho               9 Cin. Summit          6:15.00    6:37.96  
  8 Natalie Pearl              9 Cin. Summit          6:25.00    6:38.49  
  9 Mia Stickels              10 Second Sole          6:53.54    6:38.53  
 10 Nora Lakes                 9 Cin. Summit          6:15.00    6:39.59  
 11 Sierra Corns               9 Pemberville          7:00.00    7:00.05  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jill Kanney               11 Italian Stal        12:45.00   12:00.87  
  2 Hannah Chappell-Dick      12 Bluffton            12:34.00   12:17.94  
  3 Sierra Corns               9 Pemberville         14:45.00   15:49.43  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laticia Sims              12 Michigan Acc            8.78       8.42q  3 
  1 Quenee' Dale              10 Michigan Acc            8.92       8.42q  2 
  1 Brianna Scott-Glover      12 Tol. Rogers             9.50       8.42q  3 
  4 Allyson Goff               9 Elite Perfor            9.11       8.44q  1 
  5 Anna Cokrell               8 Elite Perfor            9.20       8.45q  1 
  6 Kayla Lovett              11 Cin. Withrow            9.23       9.11q  2 
  7 Ayanna Moseley            11 Cin. Withrow            9.67       9.21q  2 
  8 Brittney Berry            11 Cin. Withrow            9.48       9.32q  3 
  9 Rachel McNay              12 Pemberville            10.81       9.41   3 
 10 Karrington Seals          10 New Breed Tr           10.35       9.52   2 
 11 Samantha Saikailis        10 Elite Perfor           10.50      10.39   3 
 12 Megan Selhorst            11 Pemberville            11.71      10.72   2 
 13 Peyton Wetz               10 Sylvania Sou           11.90      11.15   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quenee' Dale              10 Michigan Acc            8.42       8.23  
  2 Laticia Sims              12 Michigan Acc            8.42       8.24  
  3 Brianna Scott-Glover      12 Tol. Rogers             8.42       8.38  
  4 Allyson Goff               9 Elite Perfor            8.44       8.42  
  5 Anna Cokrell               8 Elite Perfor            8.45       8.55  
  6 Ayanna Moseley            11 Cin. Withrow            9.21       9.09  
  7 Kayla Lovett              11 Cin. Withrow            9.11       9.16  
  8 Brittney Berry            11 Cin. Withrow            9.32       9.24  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance                                 1:44.00    1:45.78   1 
  2 Cin. Withrow                                      1:48.31    1:48.35   1 
  3 Second Sole                                       1:54.19    1:52.32   2 
  4 Cin. Withrow  'B'                                 1:59.67    1:52.71   2 
  5 Elite Performance  'B'                            1:51.00    1:54.19   1 
  6 Pemberville Eastwood                              3:02.00    1:55.69   2 
  7 Elite Performance  'C'                            1:53.00    2:00.15   1 
  8 Day. Dunbar                                       1:50.00    2:01.96   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club                             4:00.00    4:03.55  
  2 Motor City Track Club  'B'                                   4:04.31  
  3 Elite Performance                                 4:05.00    4:17.49  
  4 Elite Performance  'B'                            4:20.00    4:26.28  
  5 Cin. Withrow                                      4:19.67    4:27.47  
  6 Elite Performance  'C'                            4:25.00    4:28.96  
  7 Motor City Track Club  'C'                                   4:31.34  
  8 Day. Dunbar                                                  4:57.84  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perrysburg                                       10:10.00   10:35.74  
  2 Italian Stallions                                10:20.00   10:38.36  
  3 Second Sole                                      11:17.95   11:54.93  
  4 Cin. Summit Country Day                          12:00.00   12:11.15  
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaliah Mason              11 New Breed Tr         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Elizabeth Sares           11 Sylvania Sou         5-04.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Samantha Saikailis        10 Elite Perfor         5-02.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Kirsten Abke              11 Pemberville          4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Megan Selhorst            11 Pemberville          4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Ayanna Moseley            11 Cin. Withrow         5-01.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Jenna Selhorst             9 Pemberville          4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Arbria Williams           10 Cin. Withrow         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Hemmelgarn         10 Unattached                     10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Taylor Allen              11 Dola Hardin          9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Samantha Johnson          10 Findlay Libe         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Megan Peplinski           10 Findlay Libe         7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Allie Brown               11 Findlay Libe         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Alex Johnson              12 Findlay Libe         9-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Howell            11 Elite Perfor        17-07.00      5.21m   17-01.25 
  2 Kayla Lovett              11 Cin. Withrow        16-10.00      4.91m   16-01.50 
  3 Zana Oliver               11 Rebel Track         16-10.00      4.76m   15-07.50 
  4 Jaliah Mason              11 New Breed Tr                      4.55m   14-11.25 
  5 Kiara Allen               11 Cin. Withrow        14-05.00      3.58m   11-09.00 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sares           11 Sylvania Sou        30-10.00     10.04m   32-11.25 
  2 Megan Peplinski           10 Findlay Libe                      9.30m   30-06.25 
  3 Samantha Johnson          10 Findlay Libe                      9.01m   29-06.75 
  4 Alex Johnson              12 Findlay Libe                      8.81m   28-11.00 
  5 Megan Selhorst            11 Pemberville         29-02.00      8.75m   28-08.50 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamie Hyden               12 Chill. Uniot        36-00.00   36-06.50     11.13m 
  2 Holly Aversch              9 Leipsic             30-00.00   32-01.50      9.79m 
  3 Jocelyn Williams          12 Perrysburg          30-00.00   30-07.50      9.33m 
  4 Mariah Baker              10 Second Sole                    22-03.00      6.78m 
  5 Bianca Iannarino           9 Second Sole                    22-02.50      6.76m 
  6 Ash-kiya Ferguson         12 Hughes High         17-07.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mariah Baker              10 Second Sole                    23-04.50      7.12m 
  2 Bianca Iannarino           9 Second Sole                    21-07.00      6.57m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Conkle             11 Pemberville             7.18       6.68q  4 
  2 James Freeman             11 Tol. Central            6.59       6.70q  8 
  3 Malik Washington          11 Motor City T            7.04       6.72q  6 
  4 Ryan Brown                12 Elite Perfor            7.30       6.80q  8 
  5 Nick Reis                 12 Elite Perfor            7.28       6.82q 10 
  6 Curtis Boyd                9 Day. Dunbar             7.40       6.84q  9 
  7 AJ Goff                   12 Elite Perfor            7.44       6.86q  4 
  7 Samuel Bruno              10 Unattached              6.43       6.86q  2 
  9 Aaron Davis               11 Detroit Chee            6.95       6.89q  9 
  9 Mike Lipkins              11 Tol. Rogers             7.35       6.89q  8 
 11 LaTrell Turner            12 Day. Dunbar             7.35       6.92q  3 
 12 Zach Conkle               12 Pemberville             7.38       6.98q 10 
 13 Elijah Westfield          12 Rebel Track             7.30       7.00q  3 
 14 Dwayne Berry              11 Day. Dunbar             7.50       7.02q  1 
 14 Isaiah Chapman             9 Cin. Summit                        7.02q 10 
 16 Archie Nolan              12 Motor City T            7.24       7.03q  1  7.0214
 17 Josh Taliaferro           11 Tol. Rogers             7.45      J7.03   5  7.0278
 18 Zac Lucas                 12 Bowling Gree            7.15       7.04   6 
 19 Jordan Crayon             11 Tol. Rogers             7.45       7.06   5 
 19 James Crawford            12 Cin. Withrow            7.32       7.06   2 
 21 Ilia Panv                 11 Elite Perfor            7.60       7.07   4 
 21 Devon McKinney            12 Elite Perfor            7.54       7.07   1 
 23 Stephen Stensil           NA Unattached                         7.09   1 
 24 Abdoulaye Ball            10 Cin. Withrow            7.66       7.10  10 
 25 D'Amico Stiggers          11 Hughes High             7.70       7.12   2 
 26 Jermard Lewis             NA Unattached              7.50       7.13   3 
 26 William Crawford          11 Second Sole             7.12       7.13   5 
 26 Davion Friar               9 Motor City T            7.50       7.13   8 
 29 John Rogers               11 Pemberville             7.50       7.16   4 
 30 Joshua Walton             11 Rebel Track             7.50       7.20   8 
 31 Deonte Wicks              10 Rebel Track             7.50       7.21  10 
 31 Christian Rupe            12 Sylvania Sou            7.60       7.21   6 
 33 Taj McCall                NA Unattached              7.70       7.22   8 
 34 Robert Mosby              12 Tol. Rogers             7.50       7.23   2 
 35 Terry Frost               10 Cin. Withrow            7.44       7.24   7 
 36 Dashawn Tolbert           11 Elite Perfor            7.60       7.27   7 
 37 Savoy Carpenter           11 Cin. Withrow            7.66       7.28   9 
 37 Sadu Kane                 11 Cin. Withrow            7.77       7.28  10 
 39 Brent Schlumbohm          10 Pemberville             7.80       7.30   6 
 40 Pierre Harris             11 Tol. Rogers             7.50       7.34   3 
 41 Joel Black                11 Pemberville             7.60       7.41   5 
 42 Tommy Pankey              10 Cin. Withrow            7.67       7.43   8 
 43 Chad Welch                 9 Holland Spri            7.65       7.44   4 
 43 Brandon Loveless          11 Tol. Central            7.62       7.44   7 
 45 Brandon Mason             10 Cin. Withrow            7.66       7.63   1 
 46 Mitchell Lichtinger        9 Findlay                 7.50       7.73   9 
 47 Brennan Byrne             10 Cin. Summit                        7.74   4 
 48 Ollie Lewis               11 Day. Dunbar             7.50       7.80  10 
 49 William Ng                10 Cin. Summit                        7.82   3 
 49 JaQuan Bowers              9 Sylvania Sou                       7.82   8 
 51 Bryce Pickett              7 New Breed Tr            8.85       7.86   6 
 52 Isaiah Hicks              10 Second Sole             7.70       7.88   2 
 53 James White               10 Second Sole             7.72       7.92   3 
 54 Chris Park                10 Holland Spri            7.90       8.01   5 
 55 Stephen Dunker             9 Cin. Summit                        8.44   9 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malik Washington          11 Motor City T            6.72       6.61   1 
  2 James Freeman             11 Tol. Central            6.70       6.63   1 
  3 LaTrell Turner            12 Day. Dunbar             6.92       6.66   2 
  4 Isaiah Conkle             11 Pemberville             6.68       6.69   1 
  5 Mike Lipkins              11 Tol. Rogers             6.89       6.72   2 
  6 Ryan Brown                12 Elite Perfor            6.80       6.81   1 
  7 AJ Goff                   12 Elite Perfor            6.86       6.82   1 
  8 Nick Reis                 12 Elite Perfor            6.82       6.83   1 
  9 Curtis Boyd                9 Day. Dunbar             6.84       6.85   1 
 10 Samuel Bruno              10 Unattached              6.86       6.86   1 
 11 Elijah Westfield          12 Rebel Track             7.00       6.88   2 
 12 Aaron Davis               11 Detroit Chee            6.89       6.95   2 
 13 Isaiah Chapman             9 Cin. Summit             7.02       6.97   2 
 14 Dwayne Berry              11 Day. Dunbar             7.02       7.04   2 
 15 Archie Nolan              12 Motor City T            7.03       7.14   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Freeman             11 Tol. Central           23.25      23.46   1 
  2 Jason Ervin               12 Motor City T                      23.70   6 
  3 Aaron Davis               11 Detroit Chee           22.90      23.72   1 
  4 Chad Justus               11 Sylvania Sou           23.00      23.91   1 
  5 D' Angelo Sharpley        12 Rebel Track            23.20      24.09   1 
  6 Devon McKinney            12 Elite Perfor           24.33      24.45   2 
  7 Josh Harris               11 Detroit Chee           23.70      24.60   2 
  8 Ilia Panv                 11 Elite Perfor           24.60      24.61   3 
  9 Martonio Graham           12 Rebel Track            24.50      24.81   3 
 10 Elijah Westfield          12 Rebel Track            23.90      24.90   2 
 11 Zac Lucas                 12 Bowling Gree           24.47      25.44   2 
 12 Christian Rupe            12 Sylvania Sou           23.50      25.47   1 
 13 Shawn Yates               10 Second Sole            26.49      25.50   4 
 14 Masean Houltes               Motor City T                      25.52   6 
 15 Connor Boehme             12 Holland Spri                      25.64   5 
 16 Joshua Walton             11 Rebel Track            25.50      25.86   4 
 17 Dashawn Tolbert           11 Elite Perfor           24.50      25.88   6 
 18 Davon Frial                  Motor City T                      25.92   6 
 19 Deonte Wicks              10 Rebel Track            24.80      26.32   3 
 20 Sadu Kane                 11 Cin. Withrow           26.33      26.60   4 
 21 Darnell Harrison          11 Day. Dunbar            24.50      27.00   2 
 22 JaQuan Bowers              9 Sylvania Sou           27.50      27.19   5 
 23 Isaiah Hicks              10 Second Sole            27.40      27.48   5 
 24 Chad Welch                 9 Holland Spri           25.00      27.58   3 
 25 Bryce Pickett              7 New Breed Tr           26.98      27.67   5 
 26 Brandon Mason             10 Cin. Withrow           24.23      27.91   2 
 27 Devyn Allen               11 Rebel Track            25.00      28.31   3 
 28 James White               10 Second Sole            29.50      29.30   5 
 29 Juan Scott                 9 Day. Dunbar                       30.26   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 D' Angelo Sharpley        12 Rebel Track            50.50      51.90   1 
  2 Mike Lipkins              11 Tol. Rogers            52.50      53.87   1 
  3 Ira George                12 Day. Dunbar            52.90      54.58   1 
  4 Josh Harris               11 Detroit Chee           52.44      54.86   1 
  5 D'Amico Stiggers          11 Hughes High            54.30      55.40   2 
  6 Shawn Yates               10 Second Sole            56.09      55.66   2 
  7 Warren Hill               10 Cin. Summit            52.50      56.13   1 
  8 Josh Taliaferro           11 Tol. Rogers            58.00      56.73   4 
  9 Jesse Hughes              11 Cin. Summit            58.00      57.01   3 
 10 Jordan Cotton             12 Motor City T           53.50      57.37   1 
 11 Jay McLean                11 Cin. Summit            54.50      57.68   2 
 12 David Collins             11 White. Antho                      59.25   9 
 13 Chad Welch                 9 Holland Spri           59.00      59.32   5 
 14 Brandon Lorentz           10 Cin. Summit            59.00    1:00.44   5 
 15 Devyn Allen               11 Rebel Track            58.00    1:00.72   3 
 16 Kencaid Brumfield         11 Hughes High            59.30    1:00.81   6 
 17 Isaiah Chapman             9 Cin. Summit            55.00    1:01.01   2 
 18 Taylor Jones              10 Cin. Summit            59.00    1:01.16   6 
 19 Robert Mosby              12 Tol. Rogers            59.00    1:01.92   6 
 20 Stevie Sartoris           11 West Carroll           57.00    1:02.46   3 
 21 Rashawn Cureton           10 Hughes High          1:00.00    1:03.12   7 
 22 Jordan Crayon             11 Tol. Rogers            58.00    1:03.30   4 
 23 James Fullerton           10 Second Sole            57.77    1:04.28   3 
 24 Emmanuel Clawson          10 Second Sole          1:00.14    1:04.94   8 
 25 Justin Gaston             12 Tol. Rogers            58.00    1:05.01   4 
 26 Isaiah Hicks              10 Second Sole            59.00    1:05.16   6 
 27 Jack Schroder             11 Cin. Summit          1:00.00    1:05.70   7 
 28 Pierre Harris             11 Tol. Rogers            59.00    1:06.85   6 
 29 Brennan Byrne             10 Cin. Summit            59.00    1:07.30   5 
 30 Keenan Jordan-Binford     10 Hughes High          1:08.25    1:07.62   9 
 31 William Ng                10 Cin. Summit          1:06.00    1:09.49   9 
 32 Stephen Dunker             9 Cin. Summit          1:00.00    1:09.69   7 
 33 James White               10 Second Sole          1:00.11    1:10.81   8 
 34 Tom Cox                    9 Second Sole            59.56    1:11.26   7 
 35 Derek Cory-Goodman         9 Second Sole            58.43    1:11.59   4 
 36 Daniel Hojnicki           10 Second Sole          1:00.32    1:12.10   8 
 37 Ben Hamilton               9 Second Sole          1:03.41    1:12.22   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willy Fink                   Maumee River RC      2:00.00    2:01.72  
  2 Seth Vermillion           12 Logan                2:04.00    2:05.10  
  3 Torin Wile                11 Motor City T         2:02.50    2:07.37  
  4 Austin Davis              11 Detroit Chee         2:03.00    2:07.72  
  5 Terrell Winslow           12 Day. Dunbar          2:00.00    2:08.05  
  6 Chad Justus               11 Sylvania Sou         2:04.00    2:08.41  
  7 Tim Pfund                 12 Elite Perfor         2:02.00    2:11.11  
  8 Avery Byrd                11 Detroit Chee         2:06.00    2:12.05  
  9 Brandon Rome               9 Rebel Track          2:10.00    2:12.54  
 10 Charlie Michel            12 Unattached           2:06.00    2:13.07  
 11 Stevie Sartoris           11 West Carroll         2:09.00    2:16.50  
 12 Filimon Araya             12 Cin. Withrow         2:10.00    2:18.25  
 13 Yoshua Yisrael-Smith      12 Cin. Withrow         2:16.00    2:18.76  
 14 Gabe Fredericks           10 Pemberville          2:15.00    2:19.26  
 15 Tommy Pankey              10 Cin. Withrow         2:30.00    2:20.68  
 16 Brayden Law                8 Fort Wayne E         2:15.00    2:24.85  
 17 Emmanuel Miller           12 Cin. Withrow         2:20.00    2:27.91  
 18 Earl Armstrong             9 Sylvania Sou         2:15.00    2:29.47  
 19 Jahlil Flowers             9 Rebel Track          2:20.00    2:31.70  
 20 Justyn Barlage            11 Hughes High          2:38.40    2:32.90  
 21 Rashawn Cureton           10 Hughes High          2:40.69    2:34.80  
 22 Carter Hall               10 Cin. Summit          2:45.00    2:35.01  
 23 Kyle Bolender             10 West Carroll         2:17.00    2:35.88  
 24 Patrick Schiess           10 Cin. Summit          2:25.00    2:36.19  
 25 John Luna                 10 Second Sole          2:25.84    2:37.08  
 26 Jack Diener               10 Cin. Summit          2:30.00    2:38.06  
 27 Matt Eustace              10 Cin. Summit          2:35.00    2:39.67  
 28 Grady Stuckman             9 Cin. Summit          3:15.00    2:40.00  
 29 James Fullerton           10 Second Sole          2:26.77    2:40.23  
 30 Brandon Loveless          11 Tol. Central         2:45.00    2:42.29  
 31 Daniel Hojnicki           10 Second Sole          2:28.54    2:51.58  
 32 Michael Dewine             9 Cin. Summit          2:35.00    2:52.80  
 33 Emmanuel Clawson          10 Second Sole          2:22.67    3:19.98  
 34 Ben Hamilton               9 Second Sole          3:04.55    3:37.46  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seth Vermillion           12 Logan                4:39.69    4:32.06  
  2 Charlie Michel            12 Unattached           4:35.00    4:33.51  
  3 Abel Flores               11 Defiance             4:30.00    4:34.25  
  4 Stevie Sartoris           11 West Carroll         4:48.00    4:50.76  
  5 James Saylor              10 Elite Perfor         4:35.00    4:52.39  
  6 Torin Wile                11 Motor City T         4:32.00    4:56.41  
  7 Joel Edwards                 Maumee River RC      4:40.00    4:58.39  
  8 Brett Hanson              11 Unattached           5:00.00    4:59.84  
  9 Andrew VanBibber          12 Logan                4:50.00    5:03.65  
 10 Filimon Araya             12 Cin. Withrow         4:45.20    5:11.25  
 11 Brayden Law                8 Fort Wayne E         4:45.00    5:11.27  
 12 Aaron Jakes               11 Sylvania Sou         5:10.00    5:13.01  
 13 Chris Gallagher           11 Cin. Summit          5:10.00    5:13.39  
 14 Tyler Sturt               10 Sylvania Sou         5:10.00    5:14.24  
 15 Dale Lakes                11 Cin. Summit          5:15.00    5:20.80  
 16 Tristan Domville          11 Cin. Summit          5:30.00    5:27.91  
 17 Kencaid Brumfield         11 Hughes High          5:18.00    5:28.00  
 18 Emmanuel Miller           12 Cin. Withrow         4:57.23    5:29.40  
 19 D'Kari Wilson             11 Detroit Chee         5:10.00    5:29.79  
 20 Taylor Jones              10 Cin. Summit          5:45.00    5:31.51  
 21 Gabe Fredericks           10 Pemberville          5:45.00    5:32.36  
 22 Kyle Bolender             10 West Carroll         5:10.00    5:33.70  
 23 Yoshua Yisrael-Smith      12 Cin. Withrow         4:50.22    5:35.73  
 24 Carter Hall               10 Cin. Summit          5:45.00    5:36.19  
 25 Patrick Schiess           10 Cin. Summit          5:40.00    5:41.42  
 26 Noah Smith                 9 Pemberville          5:45.00    5:41.92  
 27 John Luna                 10 Second Sole          5:42.10    5:43.05  
 28 Robby Wellington          11 Cin. Summit          5:45.00    5:43.34  
 29 Matt Eustace              10 Cin. Summit          5:55.00    5:43.65  
 30 Grady Stuckman             9 Cin. Summit          6:30.00    5:45.67  
 31 Tremain Batson            10 Second Sole          5:39.63    5:48.40  
 32 Derek Cory-Goodman         9 Second Sole          5:24.46    6:05.58  
 33 Tom Cox                    9 Second Sole          5:24.77    6:09.89  
 34 David Madga               NA Unattached           5:25.00    6:12.05  
 35 Michael Dewine             9 Cin. Summit          6:45.00    6:14.50  
 36 Emmanuel Clawson          10 Second Sole          5:55.92    6:33.80  
 37 Christian Thomas           9 Day. Dunbar          5:40.00    6:36.85  
 38 Matt Myers                10 Second Sole          6:38.87    6:45.42  
 39 Ben Hamilton               9 Second Sole          6:39.69    7:14.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cordell Lewis             11 Men In Black        10:15.00    9:59.98  
  2 Brayden Law                8 Fort Wayne E        10:50.00   10:51.34  
  3 Charlie Mettler           10 Men In Black        10:45.00   10:52.81  
  4 Jacob Miller              11 Men In Black        11:15.00   11:22.53  
  5 Christian Jones            9 Men In Black        11:45.00   11:23.00  
  6 Tyler Brown                9 Men In Black        11:45.00   11:27.60  
  7 Alex Overby               11 Men In Black        12:10.00   11:40.32  
  8 Kyler McVoy                9 Men In Black        12:00.00   12:01.76  
  9 Tyler Hamilton             9 Men In Black        12:15.00   12:04.58  
 10 Rashawn Cureton           10 Hughes High         12:30.00   13:13.85  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keith Martin              11 N. Robinson             8.68       7.97q  3 
  2 Eric Blair                 9 Day. Dunbar             8.30       8.00q  3 
  3 Nicholas Lane             12 Day. Dunbar             8.40       8.01q  2 
  4 Blake Kohring             11 Pemberville             8.68       8.04q  2 
  5 Tyler Myers               12 Logan                   8.20       8.10q  1 
  6 Tarentay Washington       11 Elite Perfor            8.60       8.36q  1 
  7 Kurtis Taylor             12 Holland Spri            8.79       8.38q  1 
  8 Devin Weems               11 Cin. Withrow            9.11       8.42q  1  8.4122
  9 Ilia Panv                 11 Elite Perfor            8.95      J8.42   2  8.4168
 10 William Parker            12 Michigan Acc            8.90       8.44   3 
 11 Joshua Gandy              10 Michigan Acc            8.75       8.49   3 
 12 Justin Gaston             12 Tol. Rogers             9.00       8.59   3 
 13 Daniel Booker             10 Day. Dunbar             8.60       8.60   1 
 14 Marquis Thomason          12 Michigan Acc            8.95       8.64   2 
 15 Jay McLean                11 Cin. Summit                        8.78   2 
 16 Connor Boehme             12 Holland Spri            8.80       8.92   1 
 17 Dashawn Tolbert           11 Elite Perfor            9.25       9.09   1 
 18 John Fields               11 Cin. Withrow            9.44       9.15   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake Kohring             11 Pemberville             8.04       7.88  
  2 Eric Blair                 9 Day. Dunbar             8.00       7.89  
  3 Keith Martin              11 N. Robinson             7.97       8.03  
  4 Tyler Myers               12 Logan                   8.10       8.22  
  5 Kurtis Taylor             12 Holland Spri            8.38       8.34  
  6 Devin Weems               11 Cin. Withrow            8.42       8.40  
  7 Tarentay Washington       11 Elite Perfor            8.36       8.51  
 -- Nicholas Lane             12 Day. Dunbar             8.01         FS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Day. Dunbar                                       1:31.00    1:33.35   1 
  2 Detroit Cheetah TC                                1:34.00    1:35.66   1 
  3 Pemberville Eastwood                              1:34.00    1:35.93   1 
  4 Elite Performance                                 1:35.00    1:37.93   1 
  5 Cin. Withrow  'B'                                 1:42.22    1:39.16   2 
  6 Unattached                                        1:44.20    1:39.95   2 
  7 Cin. Withrow                                      1:40.22    1:42.32   2 
  8 Second Sole                                       1:43.56    1:44.81   2 
  9 Day. Dunbar  'B'                                  1:34.00    1:46.03   1 
 10 Day. Dunbar  'C'                                             1:47.97   2 
 -- Motor City Track Club                             1:35.80        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Day. Dunbar                                       3:30.00    3:32.84   2 
  2 Motor City Track Club                             3:35.00    3:36.56   2 
  3 Cin. Withrow                                      3:42.33    3:40.91   1 
  4 Cin. Withrow  'B'                                 3:47.22    3:41.27   1 
  5 Detroit Cheetah TC                                3:29.00    3:41.94   2 
  6 Rebel Track Club                                  3:32.00    3:42.71   2 
  7 Elite Performance                                 3:39.00    3:46.79   1 
  8 Day. Dunbar  'D'                                             3:52.68   1 
  9 Day. Dunbar  'C'                                             4:05.16   1 
 10 Rebel Track Club  'B'                             3:45.00    4:19.26   1 
 11 Day. Dunbar  'B'                                  3:34.00    4:37.85   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cin. Summit Country Day                           9:15.00    9:08.70  
  2 Day. Dunbar                                       8:30.00    9:19.84  
  3 Hughes High School                                           9:42.51  
  4 Cin. Summit Country Day  'B'                      9:35.00    9:49.77  
  5 Second Sole                                       9:50.72   10:04.66  
  6 Day. Dunbar  'B'                                            11:09.45  
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Brown                12 Elite Perfor         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Jake Hoodlebrink          10 Pemberville          5-11.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Derek Snowden             11 Pemberville          5-11.00   J5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Devin Snowden              9 Pemberville          5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Yoshua Yisrael-Smith      12 Cin. Withrow         5-05.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Sadu Kane                 11 Cin. Withrow         5-02.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cody Swisher              11 Unattached          13-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Joel Dye                  12 Marysville          11-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Dakota Dean               12 Unattached          11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Jenson Shepherd           12 Dola Hardin                    10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Emmanuel Clawson          10 Second Sole                     8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Tremain Batson            10 Second Sole                     8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- James Fullerton           10 Second Sole                          NH            
 -- John Luna                 10 Second Sole                          NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Devin Snowden              9 Pemberville         20-00.00      6.33m   20-09.25 
  2 Derek Snowden             11 Pemberville         19-07.00      5.91m   19-04.75 
  3 James Crawford            12 Cin. Withrow        19-04.00      5.88m   19-03.50 
  4 Christian Rupe            12 Sylvania Sou        20-05.00      5.81m   19-00.75 
  5 Jake Hoodlebrink          10 Pemberville         18-09.00      5.75m   18-10.50 
  6 Justin Gaston             12 Tol. Rogers         20-08.00      5.51m   18-01.00 
  7 Kurtis Taylor             12 Holland Spri        19-00.00      5.47m   17-11.50 
  8 Savoy Carpenter           11 Cin. Withrow        18-03.00      5.09m   16-08.50 
  9 Mitchell Lichtinger        9 Findlay             16-03.00      4.85m   15-11.00 
 -- Ilia Panv                 11 Elite Perfor        19-09.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Hoodlebrink          10 Pemberville         35-00.00     11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 John Rogers               11 Pemberville         35-00.00     10.88m   35-08.50 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Saikalis            12 Elite Perfor        52-07.00   50-07.50     15.43m 
  2 Pierre Harris             11 Tol. Rogers         46-00.00   42-11.50     13.09m 
  3 Zach Gay                  12 Spencerville        45-07.00   42-05.00     12.92m 
  3 Jordan Crayon             11 Tol. Rogers         49-00.00   42-05.00     12.92m 
  5 Jack Heckman               9 Pemberville         37-06.00   39-00.00     11.88m 
  6 Sean Connor               11 Perrysburg          40-00.00   36-08.00     11.17m 
  7 Thomas Heckman            12 Pemberville         38-06.00   36-03.00     11.04m 
  8 Mohamed Gueye              7 Cin. Withrow        35-05.00   31-10.00      9.70m 
  9 DeMario Nevins            12 Hughes High         29-09.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
 10 Ted Richardson            12 Hughes High         32-10.00   31-00.50      9.46m 
 11 Lucas Friess               9 Pemberville         32-00.00   27-02.00      8.28m 
 12 Matt Myers                10 Second Sole                    25-07.00      7.79m 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Max Lydum                  9 Defiance            49-00.00   52-09.50     16.09m 
  2 Thomas Heckman            12 Pemberville         48-00.00   49-10.50     15.20m 
  3 Jared Ballenger           10 Fremont Ross        52-00.00   47-00.50     14.33m 
  4 Jack Heckman               9 Pemberville         38-00.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
  5 Lucas Friess               9 Pemberville         31-00.00   26-08.00      8.12m 
  6 Matt Myers                10 Second Sole                    18-04.00      5.58m 

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada