RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - MSTCA Coaches Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2012 Results - MSTCA Coaches Invitational

#1 23 January 2012 04:22 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MSTCA Boys & Girls Track & Field Invitational                 
                            Saturday   - 1/28/2012                             
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinal.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 best times advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1034 Williams, Emily     SR Waltham                   7.62q  4 
  2  1052 Ryan, Emily         SO Wellesley                 7.64q 10 
  3   742 Mayers, D'Anna      JR Norwell                   7.66q 15 
  4   777 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju  SO Oakmont                   7.66q 11 
  5   507 Bangura, Saffi      SR Lynn Classical            7.70q 16 
  6   457 Finley-Moise, Tuli  JR Lexington                 7.70q 17 
  7    67 Yarmalovicz, Megan  JR Apponequet                7.71q  9 
  8    52 Organisciak, Terra  SR Andover                   7.73q 13 
  9   836 Pisto, Elizabeth    SR Plymouth Sou              7.73q  5 
 10   635 Gorodentsev, Anya   FR Needham                   7.74q  8 
 11   783 Goguen, Arden       FR Old Rochester             7.77q  8 
 12   299 Grey, Victoria      JR Doherty                   7.78q  3 
 13   273 Pantazelos, Xanthi  JR Danvers                   7.78q 17 
 14   237 Kent, Leanne        SR Central Catholic          7.78q  1 
 15  1110 Booz, Natalie       JR Whitinsville Chr          7.79q  6 
 16   877 Dixon, Mary         JR Saugus                    7.80q 10  7.792
 17   809 Osborne, Basia      FR Oliver Ames               7.80  14  7.796
 18   978 Hogan, Sarah        SR Tewksbury                 7.81  13 
 19    48 Lynch, Molly        SR Andover                   7.81  16 
 20   153 Gallaway, DiAndrea  FR Boston Latin Aca          7.82   8 
 21   962 Connly, Olivia      JR Tantasqua                 7.82  14 
 22   370 Price, Alexandra    SR Franklin                  7.82   2 
 23   171 McDevitt, Adriana   FR Braintree                 7.83   5 
 24   185 Phieffer, Katie     JR Bridge-Raynham            7.83  12 
 25   862 Shugrue, Skyler     JR St Peter-Marian           7.84   6 
 26   971 Trappier, Anisha    SR Taunton                   7.84  16 
 27    91 Kelley, Alana       SR Bellingham                7.85   2 
 28   951 Dubinsky, Cierra    JR Sutton                    7.85  15 
 28    34 Brown, Kanya        FR Amherst-Pelham            7.85  13 
 30   172 McInnis, Alex       SO Braintree                 7.85  10 
 31    21 Hughes, Haley       JR Algonquin                 7.86   6 
 32   667 Seldin, Diana       SR Newton North              7.86   2 
 33  1020 Almeda, Elizabeth   SR Walpole                   7.86  15 
 34   753 Kenyon, Gabby       SO Notre Dame-HIng           7.87   8 
 35  1024 McMackin, Ella      JR Walpole                   7.87  14 
 36   151 Cox, Monique        SR Boston Latin Aca          7.87   9 
 37   641 Ojini, Blessing     SO Needham                   7.87   9 
 38    14 Tanimura, Rui       SO Acton-Boxboro             7.88  12 
 38   956 Do, Nancy           JR Swampscott                7.88  14 
 40   159 Barnwell, Kennedy   SO Boston Latin Sch          7.89   1 
 41   149 Cunningham, Bryttn  JR Blackstone-Millv          7.90  11 
 42   295 Otto, Megan         SR Dighton-Rehoboth          7.91   6 
 43   206 Poole, Emma         JR Brookline                 7.91   6 
 43   160 Hughes, Maggie      SR Boston Latin Sch          7.91  10 
 45    19 DiGiovanni, Gabrie  JR Algonquin                 7.91   7 
 46   385 Giacacalone, Bianc  JR Gloucester                7.91  10 
 47   434 Zacchilli, Catheri  JR Hudson                    7.92  15 
 48   824 Petrosino, Katrina  SR Peabody                   7.92   7 
 49    10 Fries, Randi        SR Acton-Boxboro             7.93   1 
 50   288 Ralston, Kayla      SO Dennis-Yarmouth           7.93   7 
 51   907 McKinley, Madison   SR Shrewsbury                7.93  16 
 52   972 Trappier, Shannel   SR Taunton                   7.95   1 
 53   321 Silva, Brittany     SR Dracut                    7.96   5 
 53   906 Logan, Carolyn      SR Shrewsbury                7.96   3 
 55   592 Kohlman, Latrese    SR Milton                    7.97   4 
 56   403 Clancy, Caroline    SR Holliston                 7.97   4 
 57  1043 Butts, Kela         JR Wayland                   7.98  12 
 58   596 Tenney, Mariah      JR Murdock                   7.98  10 
 59   637 Johnson, Jasmine    SO Needham                   7.98  13 
 59   574 MacRae, Samantha    JR Mashpee                   7.98   1 
 61   645 Bucknell, Samantha  SR New Bedford               7.99  11 
 62    64 Mills, Kelsey       SR Apponequet                7.99   7 
 62   559 Clapp, Abigail      FR Marshfield                7.99  16 
 64   255 Dray, Dakota        SR Concord-Carlisle          8.01  12 
 65   332 Carvalho, Kacie     FR Fairhaven                 8.01  11 
 66   537 Shield, Molly       FR Mansfield                 8.02   6 
 67  1027 Small-Brown, Savon  SO Walpole                   8.02   8 
 67   658 Irwin, Maddie       FR Newton North              8.02   3 
 69  1074 Schwartz, Brianna   FR Weston                    8.02  17 
 70   865 Lima, Joy           JR Salem                     8.02   8 
 71   770 Witt, Julia         SO Notre Dame-Worc           8.03   5 
 72   847 Brown-Burcy, Bria   SR Reading                   8.03  10 
 73   981 Morrissey, Erin     SO Tewksbury                 8.03   6 
 74   724 Sharp, Sophie       FR Northampton               8.04   1 
 74   902 Hom, Danielle       SR Shrewsbury                8.04   2 
 76   586 Pratt, Kaley        FR Milford                   8.04   4 
 77   861 Poku, Adwoa         SR St Peter-Marian           8.04   9 
 78   392 Collins, Yonnie     SO Haverhill                 8.05  12 
 79   884 Powers, Katie       SO Scituate                  8.05   2 
 80   885 Ryan, Phoebe        FR Scituate                  8.05   8 
 81   405 Kerrigan, Nicole    JR Holliston                 8.05  16 
 82   362 Droney, Shannon     SR Franklin                  8.06  16 
 83   322 Butler, Shena-Kaye  JR Durfee                    8.07  11 
 84   182 Esposito, Mikaela   SR Bridge-Raynham            8.07   2 
 84  1053 Suneby, Emma        SO Wellesley                 8.07   5 
 86   130 Sheehan, Ashley     SR Bish. Feehan              8.07  17 
 87   704 Stevens, Rachel     SO North Attleboro           8.08   4 
 88    69 Anderson, Charlene  JR Arch. Williams            8.08   5 
 89  1028 Baras, Maria        JR Waltham                   8.08  12 
 90   262 Teitelman, Meg      SO Concord-Carlisle          8.08  17 
 91   674 Cullen, Katherine   FR Newton South              8.09  15 
 92   469 Azubuko, Nnemdi     SR Lincoln-Sudbury           8.09   4 
 93  1051 Forman, Rebecca     SR Wellesley                 8.10   9 
 94   228 Webber, Madison     SR Cathedral-Sprfld          8.10   7 
 95   446 Schaffer, Breanna   JR King Philip               8.13   3 
 96     3 Bulpin, Morgane     JR Acton-Boxboro             8.13   3 
 96   585 Hannah, Lauren      JR Milford                   8.13  16 
 98   941 Joyce, Brittany     SO Stoughton                 8.13   6 
 99   472 Garcia, Mercedes    SR Lincoln-Sudbury           8.14  13 
100   119 Bruno, Arianna      FR Bish. Feehan              8.15  14 
101   964 Lavallee, Cassie    SO Tantasqua                 8.15  12 
102   444 Patten, Rachael     JR King Philip               8.16   2 
103   837 Pisto, Tori         SR Plymouth Sou              8.16  14 
104   937 Poon, Theresa       FR Stoneham                  8.17  11 
105   213 Gilberg, Kaitlyn    SO Burlington                8.17   9 
106   212 Doherty, Devon      SR Burlington                8.18  14 
107  1029 Frazier, Daneille   SR Waltham                   8.19   5 
108   297 Bellrose, Janelle   JR Doherty                   8.20  17 
109   871 Lizotte, Jess       SO Sandwich                  8.21  13 
110   287 O'Dea, Tori         SO Dennis-Yarmouth           8.22   1 
111   281 Santos, Caterina    SO Dartmouth                 8.22   5 
112   194 Foster, Reiny       SO Bromfield School          8.22   4 
113   589 Gray, Abigail       SR Milton                    8.23  12 
114  1044 Cohen, Annelise     SR Wayland                   8.23  14 
115   826 White, Chelsey      FR Peabody                   8.24   8 
116   296 Rodrigues, Samanth  SO Dighton-Rehoboth          8.25  15 
117   721 Loomis, Sage        SO Northampton               8.25  13 
117  1075 Teplow, Lily        SR Weston                    8.25   9 
119   140 Mercuro, Rebecca    JR Bish. Fenwick             8.27   1 
120   912 Carley, Taryn       FR Silver Lake               8.28   7 
121   184 Kenney, Meaghan     SO Bridge-Raynham            8.30  17 
122  1055 Walsh, Rachel       JR Wellesley                 8.36   3 
123   966 Phillipo, Robyn     FR Tantasqua                 8.37  11 
124   793 Connly, Kat         SO Oliver Ames               8.38   7 
125    70 Goodwin, Chelsey    JR Arch. Williams            8.40   4 
126   450 Gonzalez, Jessica   JR Lawrence                  8.43  13 
127   868 German, Becky       JR Sandwich                  8.47   9 
128   768 Martin, Olivia      SO Notre Dame-Worc           8.67   2 
129   866 Ellis, Emma         SR Sandwich                  8.91  15 
 --   763 Curley, Julia       FR Notre Dame-Worc             FS  11 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinal.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 best times advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   507 Bangura, Saffi      SR Lynn Classical            7.54Q  2 
  2  1052 Ryan, Emily         SO Wellesley                 7.66Q  1 
  3  1034 Williams, Emily     SR Waltham                   7.55q  2 
  4    52 Organisciak, Terra  SR Andover                   7.63q  2 
  5   777 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju  SO Oakmont                   7.64q  2 
  6    67 Yarmalovicz, Megan  JR Apponequet                7.69q  1  7.681
  7   742 Mayers, D'Anna      JR Norwell                   7.69q  1  7.687
  8   237 Kent, Leanne        SR Central Catholic          7.74q  1 
  9   457 Finley-Moise, Tuli  JR Lexington                 7.75   1 
 10   273 Pantazelos, Xanthi  JR Danvers                   7.76   2 
 11   836 Pisto, Elizabeth    SR Plymouth Sou              7.78   2 
 12   299 Grey, Victoria      JR Doherty                   7.84   2 
 13   635 Gorodentsev, Anya   FR Needham                   7.84   1 
 14   877 Dixon, Mary         JR Saugus                    7.86   2 
 15  1110 Booz, Natalie       JR Whitinsville Chr          7.92   1 
 16   783 Goguen, Arden       FR Old Rochester             7.93   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinal.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 best times advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   507 Bangura, Saffi      SR Lynn Classical            7.53  
  2  1034 Williams, Emily     SR Waltham                   7.58  
  3   777 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju  SO Oakmont                   7.62  
  4    52 Organisciak, Terra  SR Andover                   7.65  
  5  1052 Ryan, Emily         SO Wellesley                 7.67  
  6   742 Mayers, D'Anna      JR Norwell                   7.68  
  7    67 Yarmalovicz, Megan  JR Apponequet                7.69  
  8   237 Kent, Leanne        SR Central Catholic          7.81  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 RALPH COLSON MEMORIAL Dash
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 fastest advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
   Co-Holder: *  6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2289 Petit, Charley      JR Norwell                   6.73q  3 
  2  2414 Guzman, Christian   SR Salem                     6.76q  5 
  3  1838 Weeden, Jacquaar    SR Dighton-Rehoboth          6.77q  8 
  4  1521 Babine, Mike        SR Algonquin                 6.78q 10 
  5  1648 Pratt, Tyler        SR Bish. Stang               6.80q 10 
  6  1878 Green, Devon        JR Falmouth                  6.80q 15 
  7  2028 Papapietro, Scott   SR Lincoln-Sudbury           6.81q 16 
  8  1672 Anderson, Malik     SO Boston Latin Aca          6.81q  2 
  9  1865 Gustave, Fritz      SR Durfee                    6.82q  1 
 10  1550 Farnham, Cameron    JR Andover                   6.82q  9 
 11   124 Thay, Ryan          SR Westford Academy          6.82q 17 
 12  1616 Livingston, Denzel  SR Billerica                 6.82q  4 
 13  2214 Menninger, Nate     SR Newton North              6.84q  9 
 14  1594 Henson, Ben         JR Barnstable                6.84q 10 
 15  1983 Bowers, Matt        JR King Philip               6.85q  3 
 16  2322 Cennami, Chris      JR Peabody                   6.86q  1  6.854
 17  1934 Rivera, Jesus       SR Gr N.B. Voke Tec          6.86   8  6.857
 18  2344 Solis, Grant        SR Plymouth Sou              6.88  14 
 19  1942 Masambra, Ronsard   SR Haverhill                 6.89   7 
 20    51 Owusu, Michael      SO Wachusett                 6.89   8 
 21  1688 Edwards, Leon       JR Brockton                  6.90  13 
 22   177 Jean-Giles, Taylor  SR Woburn                    6.91   9 
 22  1566 Randolph, Tyler     SR Apponequet                6.91  17 
 24     1 Blonder, Zachary    JR Swampscott                6.91   7 
 25  1949 Beaudry, Tabor      SR Holliston                 6.92   9 
 26  1618 Shannon, Matthew    SR Billerica                 6.92   3 
 27  1843 Hall, Terrance      SR Doherty                   6.95  12 
 28  1768 Lamphier, Brandon   SR Central Catholic          6.95   4 
 29   139 Fong, Davidson      SR Weymouth                  6.96   7 
 30   142 Homere, Ronald      SR Weymouth                  6.97  15 
 31  1746 Seto, Derek         SR Canton                    6.97   4 
 32  2152 Montrond, Wayne     JR Middleboro                6.98  16 
 33    83 Tranfaglia, Charle  JR Wareham                   6.98   3 
 34  1918 Wardrop, Connor     JR Franklin                  6.98   1 
 35  2109 Coletta, Tim        SO Marshfield                6.99  14 
 36    36 Hill, Matt          SR Triton                    7.00  17 
 37  1765 Gentile, Anthony    JR Central Catholic          7.00  10 
 38  1974 McNulty, Joseph     SR Hopkinton                 7.00  10 
 39  2098 Green, Connor       SR Marblehead                7.01   5 
 40  1953 Slattery, Grant     SO Holliston                 7.01   6 
 41  2030 Rudder, Avery       SR Lincoln-Sudbury           7.01  15 
 42  1780 D'Auria, Jeff       SO Chelmsford                7.02   5 
 42  1831 Couture, Andrew     SR Dighton-Rehoboth          7.02   9 
 44    67 Petruzziello, Joey  SR Walpole                   7.02  12 
 45  2243 Costello, Jake      SR North Attleboro           7.02  10 
 46  2393 Dallasandro, Mike   SO St. John's Prep           7.02  11 
 47    74 Halloway, Darius    SR Waltham                   7.03   8 
 48  2056 Collymore, Rudy     SR Lynn Classical            7.03   9 
 49  2204 Trench, Luis        SO New Bedford               7.03   5 
 50  1721 McDermott, Dan      SR Burlington                7.04  12 
 51  2488 Baugh, Malachi      SO Stoughton                 7.04  17 
 52  1875 Everett, Kyle       JR Fairhaven                 7.04  12 
 53  2436 Walker, Nick        JR Scituate                  7.05  17 
 54  1538 Brown, Conlan       SR Amherst-Pelham            7.05   1 
 55  1712 Zhou, Alan          SR Brookline                 7.05  16 
 56  1879 Brice, Ezra         JR Fitchburg                 7.05  11 
 57  1981 Sery, Karl          SR Hudson                    7.06  12 
 58  2227 Lee, Yougi          JR Newton South              7.06  10 
 59  1870 Kangos, Nick        SR Duxbury                   7.07   2 
 60  2300 Mathieu, Nick       SO Old Rochester             7.07  12 
 61  2299 Knapton, Colin      SO Old Rochester             7.08  16 
 62  1704 Greene, Marshall    JR Brookline                 7.08  11 
 63   182 Nguyen, Anthony     SO Woburn                    7.09  10 
 64  1583 Gillard, Steven     SR Attleboro                 7.09  14 
 65  2238 Perry, Dana         SR Nipmuc                    7.09  13 
 66   126 Kachadurian, Kyle   SR Weston                    7.10   7 
 67  2260 Atwood, Justyn      JR North Middlesex           7.10   5 
 68  2281 Gannon, Brian       SR Norton                    7.10  13 
 68  1917 Singh, Anirudh      SR Franklin                  7.10   2 
 70  1846 Saydee, Ben         SR Doherty                   7.10   9 
 71  1549 Epstein, Dylan      SO Andover                   7.11   1 
 72  2222 Bavly, Ben          FR Newton South              7.11   3 
 73  1612 Fulgoni, Steve      SO Billerica                 7.12  17 
 74  1896 Halberstadt, Luke   SO Framingham                7.12  12 
 75  2111 Edwards, Brian      SR Marshfield                7.12  15 
 76  1982 Wardwell, Jake      SR Hudson                    7.13   3 
 77  1992 Montero-Ford, Bria  SR Lawrence                  7.13  15 
 78    59 Nelson, Shane       JR Wakefield                 7.14  12 
 79  2256 Poilucci, Preston   JR North Attleboro           7.14  11 
 80  1596 Boucher, Codi       JR Bellingham                7.14   7 
 80  1945 Sasso-Flannagan, P  JR Haverhill                 7.14   6 
 82    28 Rosado, Dominic     SO Tewksbury                 7.15   4 
 83  1993 Munoz, Ruben        SR Lawrence                  7.15  16 
 83  1681 Carson, Chris       SO Braintree                 7.15   1 
 85  2037 Coury, Nicolau      FR Lowell                    7.15  14 
 86  1887 Lebron, Will        SO Foxborough                7.15   6 
 87  1689 Finjap, Fedric      JR Brockton                  7.16  17 
 88  1828 Matheson, Liam      SO Dennis-Yarmouth           7.16   9 
 89   111 Bodemann, Chad      SO Westford Academy          7.16   3 
 90  2009 Kang, Woojin        FR Lexington                 7.17   4 
 91  1913 Maietta, Ryan       SR Franklin                  7.18   3 
 92  2348 Ruffin, Justis      JR Randolph                  7.18  13 
 93    21 Williams, Jamal     SO Taunton                   7.19  16 
 94  2167 Militano, John      SO Nashoba                   7.19   1 
 95  2132 Kupchaunis, Nick    SR Melrose                   7.19   7 
 96  1885 Crowley, Alex       SO Foxborough                7.19  11 
 97    78 Austin, Rich        SO Wareham                   7.20   8 
 97    17 Gibson, Terrence    FR Taunton                   7.20   4 
 99  2058 Scuzzarella, Brad   SO Lynn Classical            7.21  15 
100    76 Mubiru, Ben         SR Waltham                   7.21  13 
101  1903 Torres, Tiago       FR Framingham                7.21  15 
102  2007 Johnston, Andrew    JR Lexington                 7.22  13 
103  2114 McGuigan, Chad      JR Marshfield                7.23  17 
104  1517 Wang, Jimmy         SO Acton-Boxboro             7.23  14 
105  1718 Guerrier, Eventz    JR Burlington                7.24  14 
106  2226 Jamir, Salong       FR Newton South              7.24   2 
107    16 Zwiebel, Ben        FR Tantasqua                 7.25   8 
108  1871 Cedeno, Bryan       FR Everett                   7.26   7 
109    89 Herstine, Andrew    SR Wayland                   7.27   1 
110  1504 Douglas, Zachary    FR Acton-Boxboro             7.27  13 
111  2440 Collins, James      SR Sharon                    7.28  13 
112  2178 Avery, Chad         JR Nauset                    7.30   2 
113  2395 Dumas, Joey         SR St. John's Prep           7.30   2 
114  1535 Vasquez, Gabe       SO Algonquin                 7.31  14 
114   170 Townsend, Connor    SO Wilmington                7.31   6 
116  2269 Zech, Tyler         FR North Middlesex           7.32   7 
116    91 Lee, George         SR Wayland                   7.32   6 
118  2166 McNally, Ben        SR Nashoba                   7.33  11 
119  2287 Beal, Kiernan       SR Norwell                   7.34  14 
120  1588 Kuffrey, Derek      SR Attleboro                 7.36   5 
121  1532 Mannion, Kyle       SR Algonquin                 7.36  15 
122    29 Sarraf, Khalil      SO Tewksbury                 7.41   5 
123  2077 Boisvert, Curtis    FR Mansfield                 7.41   6 
124  1833 Medeiros, Edward    SO Dighton-Rehoboth          7.45   4 
125  2298 Kimball, Scott      SR Old Rochester             7.49   2 
126  2039 Cullen, Shyheim     FR Lowell                    7.50  16 
127  2158 Fitzpatrick-Rys, L  SR Murdock                   7.51  11 
128  1980 King, Evan          SR Hudson                    7.55   8 
129  2251 Jette, Ben          JR North Attleboro           7.55   6 
130  2425 Millham, Adam       JR Sandwich                  7.66  16 
131  2426 Mullin, Lucas       SR Sandwich                  7.67  11 
 --  1598 Dagg, Chris         SR Bellingham                  FS   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 RALPH COLSON MEMORIAL Dash
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 fastest advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
   Co-Holder: *  6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1672 Anderson, Malik     SO Boston Latin Aca          6.69Q  2 
  2  1838 Weeden, Jacquaar    SR Dighton-Rehoboth          6.72Q  1 
  3  2414 Guzman, Christian   SR Salem                     6.73q  1 
  4  1521 Babine, Mike        SR Algonquin                 6.76q  2  6.753
  5  1865 Gustave, Fritz      SR Durfee                    6.76q  2  6.759
  6  1648 Pratt, Tyler        SR Bish. Stang               6.78q  2 
  7  1616 Livingston, Denzel  SR Billerica                 6.80q  2  6.791
  8  1983 Bowers, Matt        JR King Philip               6.80q  1  6.793
  9  1550 Farnham, Cameron    JR Andover                   6.80   1  6.800
 10  2028 Papapietro, Scott   SR Lincoln-Sudbury           6.82   1 
 11   124 Thay, Ryan          SR Westford Academy          6.82   1 
 12  2214 Menninger, Nate     SR Newton North              6.83   2 
 13  2322 Cennami, Chris      JR Peabody                   6.85   2 
 14  1878 Green, Devon        JR Falmouth                  6.88   1 
 15  1594 Henson, Ben         JR Barnstable                6.88   1 
 --  2289 Petit, Charley      JR Norwell                     FS   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 RALPH COLSON MEMORIAL Dash
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 fastest advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
   Co-Holder: *  6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1672 Anderson, Malik     SO Boston Latin Aca          6.65  
  2  1838 Weeden, Jacquaar    SR Dighton-Rehoboth          6.71  
  3  1865 Gustave, Fritz      SR Durfee                    6.75  
  4  2414 Guzman, Christian   SR Salem                     6.79  
  5  1648 Pratt, Tyler        SR Bish. Stang               6.80   6.975
  6  1983 Bowers, Matt        JR King Philip               6.80   6.800
  7  1616 Livingston, Denzel  SR Billerica                 6.82  
  8  1521 Babine, Mike        SR Algonquin                 6.83  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 best times advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    41 Comeau, Courtney    SO Andover                   9.01q 12 
  2   561 Cowie-Haskell, Kat  SR Marshfield                9.06q 12 
  3   494 Rosario, Danae      SR Lowell                    9.10q  6 
  4   513 Benson, Scout       SR Lynnfield                 9.16q 10 
  5   736 DeBenedictis, Alli  SR Norwell                   9.18q  5 
  5   849 Donahue, Megan      JR Reading                   9.18q  6 
  7    89 McDonough, Molly    JR Barnstable                9.26q  5 
  8   229 Alaimo, Hope        JR Central Catholic          9.33q  5 
  9   880 Garman, Maria       FR Scituate                  9.34q  9 
 10   856 MacDonald, Racquel  SR Revere                    9.35q  7 
 11   648 Leahy, Olyvia       SR New Bedford               9.37q  1 
 12   166 Donahue, Mary       SR Braintree                 9.38q  7 
 13   715 Kelly, Rebecca      SR North Reading             9.38q 10 
 14   304 Pellegrini, Liz     SR Doherty                   9.42q  6 
 15   644 Barros, Jessica     JR New Bedford               9.44q  3 
 16   556 Grace, Cassidy      SO Marlborough               9.45q  8 
 17   193 Arnold, Moriah      JR Bromfield School          9.49   1 
 18    43 Gamache, Jillian    FR Andover                   9.51   5 
 19   757 Owen, Shauna        JR Notre Dame-HIng           9.51   8 
 20  1112 Abraham, Carrie     JR Winchester                9.51   2 
 21   456 Domings, Mary       JR Lexington                 9.52   8 
 22   563 DiPietro, Ellen     SO Marshfield                9.53   1 
 23   664 Prior, Kayla        SR Newton North              9.54  11 
 24   660 Lehman, Sonja       SO Newton North              9.54   9 
 25   889 Kushner, Meri       SR Sharon                    9.56   3 
 26  1085 Ralph, Liz          SR Westwood                  9.63   1 
 27   486 Christiansen, Kels  SO Lowell                    9.63   3 
 28  1064 Bert, Andrea        FR Westford Academy          9.64   1 
 29   224 Costello, Mellyn    JR Canton                    9.64  12 
 30   796 Franciosi, Christi  SO Oliver Ames               9.66  11 
 31  1068 pietras, katie      SR Westford Academy          9.70  11 
 32   548 Vener, Olivia       SO Marblehead                9.71  12 
 33   982 Quigley, Kelly      SO Tewksbury                 9.72   7 
 34   293 Fleet, Erin         SR Dighton-Rehoboth          9.73   8 
 35    32 Thompson, Chelsey   SO Algonquin                 9.74   7 
 36    72 Cassidy, Sarah      JR Arlington                 9.74   9 
 37  1005 Lally, Maggie       SR Wachusett                 9.74   9 
 38   175 Wagget, Taylor      SR Braintree                 9.75   5 
 39    22 Kiley, Maggie       JR Algonquin                 9.76   4 
 40   438 Croke, Caitlyn      SR King Philip               9.77   4 
 41   421 Albanese, Kaylin    JR Hopkinton                 9.80  11 
 42  1108 Wyman, Sarah        JR Weymouth                  9.81   3 
 42    40 Chapman, Hanna      FR Andover                   9.81   4 
 44   291 Berthiaume, Samant  SR Dighton-Rehoboth          9.81  10 
 45   118 Benson, Maddie      SR Bish. Feehan              9.83  10 
 46   948 Snyder, Leesa       SR Stoughton                 9.84  12 
 47   835 Messina, Alyson     JR Plymouth Sou              9.85   8 
 48   488 In, Wonni           JR Lowell                    9.88   2 
 49   344 DiFrancesco, Grace  SR Fitchburg                 9.90   9 
 50   780 Bell, Meagan        JR Old Rochester             9.93   3 
 51  1062 Steurer, Jen        JR Westborough               9.94   2 
 52   569 Lasalle, Marissa    JR Marshfield                9.95   8 
 53   995 Blakeney, Casey     SR Wachusett                 9.96   2 
 54     8 Doan, Morgan        SO Acton-Boxboro             9.98  10 
 55   283 Downing, Kerianne   JR Dedham                   10.00   6 
 56   340 Josephs, Lily       SO Falmouth                 10.02   9 
 57  1050 Drury, Grace        SO Wellesley                10.03  10 
 58  1097 Donovan, Ashley     SR Weymouth                 10.03   6 
 59   414 Zombik, Katherine   JR Holyoke Catholic         10.08   3 
 60   595 McDermott, Chayna   SR Milton                   10.09   2 
 61   915 Supple, Allison     SR Silver Lake              10.11   1 
 62   277 Fox, Courtney       SO Dartmouth                10.13  11 
 63    23 Lindgren, Hannah    JR Algonquin                10.15   9 
 64   407 Paolillo, Stephani  SR Holliston                10.15  11 
 65   816 Brennan, Sarah      SR Peabody                  10.21   5 
 66   433 Vuong, Loan         JR Hudson                   10.23   7 
 67   142 Adams, Abby         SO Bish. Stang              10.24  12 
 68   505 Ulf, Brogan         SO Lunenburg                10.28   8 
 69   999 Dion, Katie         SR Wachusett                10.29  11 
 70   308 Sharry, Jacqueline  SO Doherty                  10.31  12 
 71   335 Robidoux, Emma      SO Fairhaven                10.32  10 
 71  1120 Foley, Paulina      SR Woburn                   10.32   7 
 73   815 Barrett, Rachel     SO Peabody                  10.39   4 
 74   975 Callahan, Ashley    SO Tewksbury                10.41   6 
 75   346 Carleton, Devon     JR Foxborough               10.43   7 
 76   866 Ellis, Emma         SR Sandwich                 10.45   5 
 77   940 Hudson, MacKenzie   SR Stoughton                10.49   7 
 78   855 Gurska, Lindsay     JR Revere                   10.52  11 
 79   575 Grech, Chrissy      SR Medfield                 10.52   3 
 80   630 Putnam, Nina        SO Nauset                   10.57   2 
 81   432 Priess, Lauren      JR Hudson                   10.60  10 
 82    92 Remillard, Cassand  SR Bellingham               10.69   6 
 83   868 German, Becky       JR Sandwich                 10.79   1 
 84   959 Le, Vy              JR Swampscott               11.17   2 
 85   351 Motta, Samantha     SR Foxborough               11.28   4 
 86   935 Gaughan, Bridget    SR Stoneham                 12.01   3 
 87  1111 Epplett, Abby       SO Whitinsville Chr         12.39   4 
 88   506 Altema, Carla       JR Lynn Classical           13.12   6 
 89   650 Souza, Taylor       SO New Bedford              13.53   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 best times advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   494 Rosario, Danae      SR Lowell                    8.94Q  1 
  2   513 Benson, Scout       SR Lynnfield                 8.97Q  2 
  3    41 Comeau, Courtney    SO Andover                   9.16q  2 
  4   849 Donahue, Megan      JR Reading                   9.21q  2 
  5   166 Donahue, Mary       SR Braintree                 9.22q  2 
  6   736 DeBenedictis, Alli  SR Norwell                   9.23q  1 
  7   561 Cowie-Haskell, Kat  SR Marshfield                9.24q  1 
  8   304 Pellegrini, Liz     SR Doherty                   9.26q  1 
  9   880 Garman, Maria       FR Scituate                  9.30   2 
 10    89 McDonough, Molly    JR Barnstable                9.35   1 
 11   229 Alaimo, Hope        JR Central Catholic          9.40   2 
 12   715 Kelly, Rebecca      SR North Reading             9.46   2 
 13   856 MacDonald, Racquel  SR Revere                    9.51   1 
 14   648 Leahy, Olyvia       SR New Bedford               9.61   1 
 15   644 Barros, Jessica     JR New Bedford               9.66   1 
 16   556 Grace, Cassidy      SO Marlborough               9.68   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 best times advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   494 Rosario, Danae      SR Lowell                    8.85  
  2   513 Benson, Scout       SR Lynnfield                 8.91  
  3   736 DeBenedictis, Alli  SR Norwell                   8.92  
  4    41 Comeau, Courtney    SO Andover                   8.94  
  5   561 Cowie-Haskell, Kat  SR Marshfield                9.15   9.142
  6   304 Pellegrini, Liz     SR Doherty                   9.15   9.147
  7   166 Donahue, Mary       SR Braintree                 9.22  
  8   849 Donahue, Megan      JR Reading                   9.29  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 REGGIE POYAU MEMORIAL Hurdles
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 fastest times advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1838 Weeden, Jacquaar    SR Dighton-Rehoboth          7.94q  7 
  2  2492 Hill, Mark          SR Sutton                    8.04q  8 
  3  1951 Krauss, Andrew      SR Holliston                 8.21q  1 
  4  1760 Dehullu, Alex       JR Central Catholic          8.24q  6 
  5  1774 Zannini, Jeremy     JR Central Catholic          8.28q  1 
  6  2341 Fitzgerald, Spence  SR Plymouth Sou              8.33q  8 
  7  1553 Gentile, Nick       SR Andover                   8.33q  9 
  8    27 Matovu, Edward      SO Tewksbury                 8.37q  4 
  9  1891 Vogel, Jason        JR Foxborough                8.38q  9 
 10  2485 Young, Zach         SR Stoneham                  8.39q  9 
 11  1716 Bonfilio, Adam      JR Burlington                8.40q  1 
 12  2239 Wood, Brendan       SR Nipmuc                    8.43q  7 
 13  1772 Terranova, Anthony  JR Central Catholic          8.44q  4 
 14  1644 Eccleston, Tommy    SR Bish. Stang               8.44q  5 
 15  2041 Galvin, Jack        SO Lowell                    8.45q  5 
 16  1822 Smith, Brendan      SR Dartmouth                 8.45q  2 
 17    15 Hellyar, Alex       JR Tantasqua                 8.52   6 
 18    92 Ng, Nick            JR Wayland                   8.56   5 
 19  2346 DaCosta, Evandro    SO Randolph                  8.57   1 
 20   197 Pierre-Canel, Rind  SO Xaverian                  8.59   4 
 21  2257 Sarkis, AJ          JR North Attleboro           8.59   3 
 22  1571 Jean, Marshall      SR Arch. Williams            8.61   9 
 23  1510 Rasmussen, Max      JR Acton-Boxboro             8.61   8 
 24  2404 Raven, Will         JR St. John's Prep           8.61   5 
 25  1858 Bogacz, Zach        SR Dracut                    8.62   1 
 26    54 Son, Chang-Bae      JR Wachusett                 8.64   3 
 27  1630 Maroney, John       SR Bish. Feehan              8.64   7 
 28   180 Marin, Kawai        SO Woburn                    8.64   7 
 29  2302 Romanowics, David   SR Old Rochester             8.66   9 
 30   173 Dalton, Nick        JR Woburn                    8.66   2 
 31  2046 Holder, Mike        SO Lowell                    8.68   3 
 32  1941 Mahan, Tom          JR Haverhill                 8.69   2 
 33  2279 Bechara, Ramzi      SR Norton                    8.71   9 
 34  2307 Blelloch, Nicholas  SR Oliver Ames               8.72   3 
 35  2375 Sahila, Karim       JR Revere                    8.72   2 
 36  1628 Lynch, Brendan      JR Bish. Feehan              8.73   4 
 37    96 Cort, Aidan         SO Wellesley                 8.74   3 
 38  1809 Sullivan, Kyle      JR Danvers                   8.77   5 
 39  1919 Williamson, Cody    SO Franklin                  8.78   8 
 40  1539 Burnett, Gary       JR Amherst-Pelham            8.79   4 
 41  2280 Donovan, Ben        SR Norton                    8.80   4 
 42  1939 Garvey, Patrick     SR Haverhill                 8.80   8 
 43  2296 Geldmacher, Eric    SR Old Rochester             8.82   8 
 44  1816 Dillingham, John    SR Dartmouth                 8.84   1 
 45  2433 Fenton, Max         SO Scituate                  8.86   2 
 46   112 Breen, Matt         SR Westford Academy          8.86   7 
 47  2061 Grasso, Ray         SR Mahar Regional            8.87   1 
 47   130 Holbrook, Trevor    SO Westwood                  8.87   3 
 49  1906 Chaput, Dean        SR Franklin                  8.87   4 
 50  2343 Moultan, Nathan     SR Plymouth Sou              8.91   7 
 51  1835 Palazzi, Mitchel    SR Dighton-Rehoboth          8.92   6 
 52  2253 McKinnon, Jacob     SO North Attleboro           8.93   5 
 53  1904 Vincuilla, Andrew   SR Framingham                8.95   5 
 54  1836 Renaud, Trace       SR Dighton-Rehoboth          8.99   3 
 55  1929 Cortes, Javier      SO Gr N.B. Voke Tec          9.00   2 
 56  1901 Singer, Noah        SR Framingham                9.01   7 
 57  2430 Essery, Steven      SR Saugus                    9.08   6 
 58  1647 Pratt, Ian          SR Bish. Stang               9.10   8 
 59  1930 Dias, Myles         JR Gr N.B. Voke Tec          9.10   3 
 60  1547 Borseti, Frank      JR Andover                   9.10   6 
 61   162 Barry, Pat          JR Wilmington                9.14   5 
 62    79 Harrison, Stephen   SR Wareham                   9.18   9 
 63  1802 Caldarone, Nichola  JR Danvers                   9.19   6 
 64   203 Palmer, Aaron       SO Salem                     9.33   9 
 65  1844 Ortiz, Anthony      JR Doherty                   9.65   6 
 66  1989 alvarez, Raymer     SR Lawrence                  9.76   6 
 67  2439 Bennett, Xander     SR Sharon                    9.81   8 
 --  1551 Focke, Owen         SO Andover                     DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 REGGIE POYAU MEMORIAL Hurdles
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 fastest times advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1838 Weeden, Jacquaar    SR Dighton-Rehoboth          7.88Q  2 
  2  2492 Hill, Mark          SR Sutton                    7.99Q  1 
  3  1951 Krauss, Andrew      SR Holliston                 8.01q  1 
  4    27 Matovu, Edward      SO Tewksbury                 8.21q  2 
  5  1774 Zannini, Jeremy     JR Central Catholic          8.24q  2 
  6  1822 Smith, Brendan      SR Dartmouth                 8.28q  2 
  7  1553 Gentile, Nick       SR Andover                   8.29q  1 
  8  1772 Terranova, Anthony  JR Central Catholic          8.32q  2 
  9  2341 Fitzgerald, Spence  SR Plymouth Sou              8.33   1 
 10  1891 Vogel, Jason        JR Foxborough                8.37   2 
 11  1760 Dehullu, Alex       JR Central Catholic          8.38   2 
 12  2239 Wood, Brendan       SR Nipmuc                    8.40   2 
 13  2485 Young, Zach         SR Stoneham                  8.42   1 
 14  1644 Eccleston, Tommy    SR Bish. Stang               8.43   1 
 15  2041 Galvin, Jack        SO Lowell                    8.53   1 
 16  1716 Bonfilio, Adam      JR Burlington                8.84   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 REGGIE POYAU MEMORIAL Hurdles
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 fastest times advance to finals.
 Meet Record: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1838 Weeden, Jacquaar    SR Dighton-Rehoboth          7.92  
  2  1951 Krauss, Andrew      SR Holliston                 7.93  
  3  2492 Hill, Mark          SR Sutton                    7.98  
  4    27 Matovu, Edward      SO Tewksbury                 8.02  
  5  1772 Terranova, Anthony  JR Central Catholic          8.19  
  6  1822 Smith, Brendan      SR Dartmouth                 8.21  
  7  1774 Zannini, Jeremy     JR Central Catholic          8.44  
 --  1553 Gentile, Nick       SR Andover                     DQ   Hands on hurdle
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 BOB McINTYRE MEMORIAL 300 Meters
 Finals only.
 Meet Record: * 39.27  1/31/2011   Rebecca Robinson, Arlington                 
Meet (Yards):   34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   974 Bridle, Jessica     SR Tewksbury                41.38  16 
  2    88 Henson, Amanda      SO Barnstable               42.66  18 
  3  1057 Bowser, Brigid      SR Westborough              42.84  18 
  4   111 Mulkerin, Katie     SO Billerica                43.01  17 
  5   998 Cook, Jasmine       SR Wachusett                43.07  13 
  6   241 Poulin, Alexa       JR Central Catholic         43.17  16 
  7   385 Giacacalone, Bianc  JR Gloucester               43.24  13 
  8    81 Muscaro, Carly      JR Ashland                  43.27  17 
  9   343 Boddie, Matrisha    JR Fitchburg                43.36  14 
 10  1001 Dowd, Meaghan       SR Wachusett                43.37  15 
 11    68 Yeates, Crystal     SR Apponequet               43.38   8 
 12   642 Pildner, Alison     SR Needham                  43.39  15 
 13   839 Richard, Lauren     SR Plymouth Sou             43.47  14 
 14    30 Stewart, Brenna     JR Algonquin                43.54  16 
 15   256 Gregory, Julia      SO Concord-Carlisle         43.56  17 
 16    27 Owen, Bridget       SO Algonquin                43.65   9 
 17   819 MacLean, Heather    JR Peabody                  43.73  16 
 18   567 Gilligan, Dacey     SR Marshfield               43.78  15 
 19   828 Freitas, Katie      SO Pembroke                 43.94  16 
 20   583 Perry, Traci        JR Middleboro               43.98  17 
 21   777 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju  SO Oakmont                  43.99  11 
 22  1035 Alley, Aliyah       JR Wareham                  44.02  12 
 23   888 Noelte, Vanessa     SR Seekonk                  44.11  12 
 24   751 Henry, Marypat      SR Notre Dame-HIng          44.15  15 
 25   638 Kelly, Robin        JR Needham                  44.19  12 
 26  1043 Butts, Kela         JR Wayland                  44.22  17 
 27   970 Morrissey, Katelin  JR Taunton                  44.24  11 
 28   613 Militano, Sarah     FR Nashoba                  44.28  13 
 29   141 Patnaude, Jessica   SR Bish. Fenwick            44.28   9 
 30   659 Larkin, Maeve       JR Newton North             44.30  14 
 31   626 Crowell, Molly      JR Nauset                   44.38   9 
 32   831 Ng, Michaela        SR Pembroke                 44.40  18 
 33  1105 Perriello, May      SR Weymouth                 44.45  16 
 34   591 Juzyca, Andrea      FR Milton                   44.48   7 
 35   365 Hanley, Erin        FR Franklin                 44.50  13 
 36   289 Staten, Jakora      SR Dennis-Yarmouth          44.51  14 
 37   210 Stillman, Emma      SR Brookline                44.55  10 
 38   310 Kaswandik, Megan    SR Douglas                  44.59  17 
 39   735 Sargent, Rebekah    JR Norton                   44.59   9 
 40   185 Phieffer, Katie     JR Bridge-Raynham           44.64  18 
 41   738 DiGregorio, Sarah   SO Norwell                  44.64  13 
 42   789 Santos, Paige       SO Old Rochester            44.69  12 
 43  1089 Strickland, Santi   SR Westwood                 44.82  18 
 44   177 Barnett, Sarah      JR Bridge-Raynham           44.86  18 
 45   394 Fitzgerald, Kaleig  SR Haverhill                44.88  14 
 46   512 Wargo, Anna         FR Lynn Classical           44.89  11 
 47   652 Bernstein, Julia    JR Newton North             44.91   4 
 48   466 Walker, Emily       SR Lexington                44.91  11 
 49   892 Auzednbergs, Gabri  SO Shrewsbury               45.01  14 
 50   165 Cross, Caroline     FR Braintree                45.02  13 
 51   155 Lewis, Ashley        8 Boston Latin Aca         45.09   7 
 52   695 Higgins, Coleen     SR North Attleboro          45.12   8 
 53   203 Judge, Kyra         SO Brookline                45.14   9 
 54  1121 Garrity, Kelly      JR Woburn                   45.17  12 
 55   750 Erickson, Kaleigh   SR Notre Dame-HIng          45.17  12 
 56   417 McDermott, Julia    JR Hopedale                 45.19   5 
 57   345 Haywood, Kristene   JR Fitchburg                45.24   3 
 58   106 Barbas, Caitlin     SR Billerica                45.26   3 
 59   150 Saulnier, Kelsey    SO Blackstone-Millv         45.36  10 
 59  1018 Root, Thyra         SO Wakefield                45.36   7 
 61    26 Moy, Alex           SO Algonquin                45.39   8 
 62   232 Daigle, Kelly       SO Central Catholic         45.39  11 
 63   294 Lynch, Tammy        JR Dighton-Rehoboth         45.42   6 
 64   990 Wright, Merissa     SO Ursuline Academy         45.44   4 
 65  1124 Lake, Rebekah       JR Woburn                   45.46   5 
 66   573 Lynch, Jackie       FR Mashpee                  45.46   9 
 67   571 Talanian, Jill      FR Marshfield               45.51   8 
 68   387 Wierbicky, Elle     JR Gloucester               45.52  10 
 69    45 Grygiel, Courtney   FR Andover                  45.58  10 
 70   511 Potter, Rebecca     SO Lynn Classical           45.60   4 
 71   304 Pellegrini, Liz     SR Doherty                  45.63   7 
 72   565 Fleming, Kassidy    FR Marshfield               45.65   5 
 73   812 Orrell, Jordan      SR Oxford                   45.65   2 
 74   220 Octavien, Keshena   JR Cambridge R & L          45.66   4 
 75   857 Toglan, Comfort     SO Revere                   45.70   3 
 75   801 Kent, Kristy        SR Oliver Ames              45.70  10 
 77   862 Shugrue, Skyler     JR St Peter-Marian          45.71  10 
 78   887 Belt, Lucy          SO Seekonk                  45.85   6 
 79   543 McGrath, Carlyn     FR Marblehead               45.91   8 
 80  1056 Wells, Kyleigh      SO Wellesley                45.94   2 
 81   701 Mooney, Rose        JR North Attleboro          45.96   8 
 82   509 Gaudet, Jennifer    FR Lynn Classical           45.97   7 
 83   983 Schultz, Jenn       SO Tewksbury                46.03   5 
 84   916 Cabral, Cassidy     JR Somerset-Berkley         46.14  15 
 85   145 Kuphal, Annie       SR Bish. Stang              46.14   7 
 86   646 Costa, Sydney       JR New Bedford              46.28   6 
 87   746 Balcom, Alexandra   SO Notre Dame-HIng          46.29   4 
 88    38 Ameen, Hannah       FR Andover                  46.30   5 
 89   156 Mills, Leigha        8 Boston Latin Aca         46.32   6 
 90   449 Cabrera, Sonya      SR Lawrence                 46.47  11 
 91   331 Steeves, Katie      SR Everett                  46.50   4 
 92   178 Bunszell, Eva       SR Bridge-Raynham           46.68   6 
 93   280 Mota, Marissa       SO Dartmouth                46.78   1 
 94   870 Harmon, Maddy       SO Sandwich                 46.78   2 
 95   278 Hardwood, Ashley    JR Dartmouth                47.00   3 
 96   347 Decker, Ellen       JR Foxborough               47.18   1 
 97   792 Alleyne, Alecia     JR Oliver Ames              47.20   5 
 98   938 Barros, Kelly       FR Stoughton                47.30   2 
 99   873 Philpott, Kelsey    JR Sandwich                 47.31   3 
100   348 Fay, Michelle       SO Foxborough               47.77   3 
101   867 Fernald, Maranda    SR Sandwich                 49.16   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 BOB McINTYRE MEMORIAL 300 meters
 Finals only.
 Meet Record: * 35.04  2/6/2006    Dave Lint, Foxborough H.S.                  
Meet (Yards):   30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1866 Silva, Nick         SR Durfee                   36.24  19 
  2  1854 Foynes, Jake        SR Douglas                  36.26  19 
  3  1991 Garcia, Robert      SR Lawrence                 36.36  21 
  4    60 Tassinari, Brett    SR Wakefield                36.37  20 
  5   160 Thibodeau, Aksel    SR Whitinsville Chr         36.57  20 
  6  2094 Robertson, Griffin  SR Mansfield                36.62  22 
  7  2294 Donoghue, Dan       JR Old Rochester            36.64  23 
  8  2107 Ortiz, Jon          SR Marlborough              36.74  21 
  9  1938 Delacruz, John      SR Haverhill                36.76  21 
 10  2123 Grey, Romeo         JR Mashpee                  36.92  23 
 11  1811 Biron, Ethan        SO Dartmouth                37.11  22 
 12  2412 Burke, Noah         SO St Peter-Marian          37.14  22 
 13  1979 Butler, Darnell     JR Hudson                   37.22   5 
 14  2118 Talanian, Ryan      SR Marshfield               37.23  23 
 15  1603 Flaherty, Brendan   JR Beverly                  37.27  17 
 16  1976 Slack, Ryan         JR Hopkinton                37.30  14 
 17  1590 Olmo, Ryan          SR Attleboro                37.34  19 
 18  1784 Maniscalco, Vinny   SR Chelmsford               37.38  22 
 19  1764 Fenlon, Matt        SR Central Catholic         37.41   5 
 20   157 Solano, Daniel      FR Whitinsville Chr         37.52  13 
 21  2039 Cullen, Shyheim     FR Lowell                   37.52   4 
 22  1629 Majka, Jordan       SO Bish. Feehan             37.55  22 
 23  1971 Hacunda, Josh       SR Hopkinton                37.59  21 
 24  2379 Dix, Ryan           SO St. John's-Shrew         37.63  19 
 25  1728 Kirby, Alexander    JR Cambridge R & L          37.65  16 
 26  1739 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwa  SR Cambridge R & L          37.67  18 
 27  2270 Hastings, Cameron   JR North Reading            37.68   4 
 28   178 Jewett, Chris       FR Woburn                   37.70   5 
 29  1606 Pierce, Kenny       JR Beverly                  37.72  14 
 30  2025 Miller, Samuel      JR Lincoln-Sudbury          37.74   9 
 31  2008 Johnston, David     JR Lexington                37.76  23 
 32  2399 Hubbell, Josh       SO St. John's Prep          37.78  16 
 33    46 Frechette-McCall,   SR Wachusett                37.80  20 
 34  1579 Navarro, Christian  SR Ashland                  37.86  21 
 35  2261 Goorahlal, Garnett  JR North Middlesex          37.88   1 
 36  1745 Nwankwo, Obi        SR Canton                   37.89  23 
 37  1916 Sameski, Thomas     JR Franklin                 37.90  11 
 38  1531 Kraft, Davis        JR Algonquin                37.91  21 
 39  1595 Lounsbury, Matthew  JR Barnstable               37.93  17 
 40   153 Hamlet, Paul        JR Whitinsville Chr         37.93   5 
 41  1693 Korli, Treavor      JR Brockton                 38.02   7 
 42  1812 Bishop, DJ          SR Dartmouth                38.02  20 
 43  1797 Spivey, Gabriel     SR Concord-Carlisle         38.05  17 
 44  2387 Powell, Matt        JR St. John's-Shrew         38.09  10 
 45    36 Hill, Matt          SR Triton                   38.12  13 
 46  1640 Deschenes, Dan      JR Bish. Fenwick            38.17  13 
 47  2104 Williams, Tyree     SR Marblehead               38.21   1 
 48  2289 Petit, Charley      JR Norwell                  38.22  16 
 49  2136 Baez, Angel         JR Methuen                  38.26  16 
 50  1946 Zuber, Zach         SR Haverhill                38.28  20 
 51  1952 Sanford, Devin      SR Holliston                38.31   6 
 52  2268 Whitney, Skylar     SR North Middlesex          38.38   3 
 53  2095 Beloff, Josh        JR Marblehead               38.39  14 
 54  1924 Palazzola, James    SR Gloucester               38.40  13 
 55    84 Alvarez, Emilio     SR Watertown                38.44  19 
 56  1735 Kasperowski, Jacob  SR Cambridge R & L          38.44  18 
 57   186 Wilson, Gavin       JR Woburn                   38.48  17 
 58  2482 Deangelo, Anthony   SR Stoneham                 38.49  18 
 59  1881 Lemieux, Connor     JR Fitchburg                38.50   8 
 60  2369 Lopes, John         SR Revere                   38.53   4 
 61  1576 Cho, Kevin          JR Arlington Cath.          38.55  15 
 62  1641 Maistrellis, Charl  SO Bish. Fenwick            38.57  11 
 63  1783 Maniscalco, Joe     JR Chelmsford               38.57  20 
 64  1583 Gillard, Steven     SR Attleboro                38.58   8 
 65  2006 Hunter, Michael     FR Lexington                38.59  12 
 66  2488 Baugh, Malachi      SO Stoughton                38.61  17 
 67  1869 Doyle, Bradley      SR Duxbury                  38.62  15 
 68  1642 Razney, Eric        SO Bish. Fenwick            38.70  14 
 69  1675 Stuppard, Sekou     JR Boston Latin Aca         38.71  12 
 70   144 MacDougall, Ryan    JR Weymouth                 38.72  10 
 71  2133 McKinley, Shane     JR Melrose                  38.75  11 
 72    71 Avdagic, Dino       JR Waltham                  38.81  10 
 73  1874 Tejada, Andres      SR Everett                  38.81  10 
 74  2117 Sheridan, Pat       SO Marshfield               38.83  15 
 75   190 Del Valle, Chris    FR Xaverian                 38.90   5 
 76    43 DiPilla, Drew       FR Wachusett                39.00   6 
 76  1538 Brown, Conlan       SR Amherst-Pelham           39.00  16 
 78  1873 Mendez, Jonathan    SR Everett                  39.03  10 
 79  2437 zaccardi, andrew    SR Scituate                 39.03  14 
 80  1650 Archetto, Peter     JR Blackstone-Millv         39.04   7 
 81  2160 Harris, Jordan      SR Murdock                  39.06  10 
 82  2389 Wassef, David       SR St. John's-Shrew         39.07   7 
 83  2335 Sayce, Steve        SR Pembroke                 39.07  11 
 84  1860 Renaud, Nick        SR Dracut                   39.08  15 
 85   187 Ashe, Steve         SO Xaverian                 39.10   9 
 86  1673 Gaye, Tucker        SR Boston Latin Aca         39.12   8 
 87  1823 Valm, Alex          SO Dartmouth                39.15  11 
 88  1524 Daley, Malix        SO Algonquin                39.17  18 
 89  1511 Shah, Akash         SR Acton-Boxboro            39.19  12 
 90  2072 Norris, Peter       JR Malden Catholic          39.20  12 
 91    68 Rockwood, Bill      JR Walpole                  39.26   4 
 92  1599 Kupiec, Matt        SR Bellingham               39.26   2 
 93  1834 Miller, Jeff        SR Dighton-Rehoboth         39.29   5 
 94  2152 Montrond, Wayne     JR Middleboro               39.29   8 
 95  2410 Zucco, Andrew       JR St. John's Prep          39.30  11 
 96   131 Malonson, Sam       SR Westwood                 39.33   4 
 97   176 Grooms, Justin      JR Woburn                   39.36  12 
 98  1788 Beckwith, Adam      SO Concord-Carlisle         39.36   9 
 99  1564 Dussault, Ben       SR Apponequet               39.39  12 
100  2035 Consolo, Anthony    JR Lowell                   39.40  19 
101  2248 Gallagher, Timothy  JR North Attleboro          39.41   7 
102   166 Jaeschke, Eric      JR Wilmington               39.41  13 
103  2254 McNulty, Rob        SR North Attleboro          39.45  18 
104  1961 Bedard, Matthew     FR Hopedale                 39.47   7 
105  2319 Snyder, Austin      JR Oliver Ames              39.49  18 
106  2330 Myers, Scott        JR Peabody                  39.52   2 
107  2002 Beaulieu, Ronald    SR Lexington                39.52   9 
108  2287 Beal, Kiernan       SR Norwell                  39.63   7 
109  1830 Pawlina, Jacob      SO Dennis-Yarmouth          39.75  15 
110  2293 Coelho, Nikolas     JR Old Rochester            39.84   3 
111  2080 Dominesey, Kurt     JR Mansfield                39.88  13 
112  2131 Kenney, Jason       JR Melrose                  39.89   2 
113  2419 Bryant, Jamie       SR Sandwich                 39.90   3 
114     8 Murphy, Erik        SR Swampscott               39.90  17 
115  2267 Smith, Nate         SR North Middlesex          39.91   1 
116  2168 Mpelkas, Greg       SR Nashoba                  39.94   6 
117  2481 Bryan, Sean         JR Stoneham                 39.97   8 
118  2272 Jackson, Noah       SO Northampton              40.13   3 
119  2489 Green, Lennox       SO Stoughton                40.16   1 
120  1999 Urena, Eddison      SO Lawrence                 40.38   9 
121  2316 Matier, Isaiah      SO Oliver Ames              40.46   3 
122  2427 Mullin, Matt        SO Sandwich                 40.55   2 
123   164 Fino, Andrew        SR Wilmington               40.60   2 
124  2440 Collins, James      SR Sharon                   40.70   6 
125  2310 Crosby, Brian       SR Oliver Ames              40.72   4 
126  1872 Fdal, Soufiane      SR Everett                  40.79   1 
127    31 Sutherland, Charle  SR Tewksbury                40.84   1 
128  2135 Almanzer, Hans      SR Methuen                  40.88   9 
129  2184 Wallace, Brian      SR Nauset                   41.48  14 
130  2015 Canning, Pat        JR Lincoln-Sudbury          41.67   6 
131  1597 Boucher, Cori       JR Bellingham               42.10   3 
132  2181 Keene, Christian    SR Nauset                   45.32   2 
 --  2116 Patterson, Justin   SO Marshfield                  FS   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:32.95  1/31/2011   Andrea Keklak, Lincoln-Sudbury H.S.       
Meet (Yards):   1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   587 Savoie, Michelle    SR Milford                1:38.44  
  2   183 Frye, Sarah         SR Bridge-Raynham         1:42.70  
  3   973 Vincent, Alana       8 Taunton                1:43.20  
  4  1060 Horka, Jill         SR Westborough            1:43.30  
  5   329 Nee, Laura          JR Duxbury                1:43.31  
  6   225 Kelly, Michaela     SO Canton                 1:43.36  
  7   602 Webb, Krista        JR Narragansett           1:43.42  
  8   504 Sandford, Sydney    JR Lunenburg              1:43.51  
  9   687 Soucey, Katelyn     SO Nipmuc                 1:43.52  
 10    55 Puccia, Lily        FR Andover                1:43.55  
 11   138 Haley, Faye         SR Bish. Fenwick          1:43.58  
 12   260 Rajgopal, Nikita    JR Concord-Carlisle       1:43.64  
 13   123 Harum, Brynna       SO Bish. Feehan           1:43.74  
 14   437 Bender, Gianna      FR King Philip            1:43.81  
 15   969 Mendes, Dominique   SO Taunton                1:43.83  
 16   893 Benjamin, Natalie   JR Shrewsbury             1:43.86  
 17    61 Van Antwerp, Emily  SO Andover                1:43.95  
 18   720 Dibrindisi, Alexan  FR Northampton            1:43.98  
 19    76 Struever, Hannah    SR Arlington              1:43.99  
 20   936 Mohammadi, Amanda   JR Stoneham               1:44.02  
 21  1006 Nindl, Ashley       SR Wachusett              1:44.05  
 22   361 Wagner, Jenny       SR Framingham             1:44.25  
 23   418 McDougle, Kelsi     JR Hopedale               1:44.32  
 24   326 Skillin, Sarah      JR Durfee                 1:44.46  
 25    16 Brown, Emily        SR Algonquin              1:44.48  
 26   672 Chaparala, Alekhya  SO Newton South           1:44.59  
 27   699 Loughnane, Kathryn  SO North Attleboro        1:44.64  
 28   483 Heitmeyer, Sarah    FR Littleton              1:44.75  
 29   230 Carey, Hannah       SR Central Catholic       1:44.97  
 30   334 Pereira, Ashley     JR Fairhaven              1:45.02  
 31   113 Reardon, Kylie      SO Billerica              1:45.03  
 32   640 Oberle, Kira        SO Needham                1:45.27  
 33   251 Stergiou, Nikolett  SR Chelmsford             1:45.31  
 34   665 Reilly, Isabella    FR Newton North           1:45.35  
 35  1100 Kelly, Kristin      SR Weymouth               1:45.36  
 36   478 Mepham, Sarah       JR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:45.50  
 37   233 Equi, Katie         SO Central Catholic       1:45.81  
 38   663 Nesgos, Anna        FR Newton North           1:45.85  
 39   371 Rebello, Elaina     FR Franklin               1:46.14  
 40   817 Frangias, Joanne    JR Peabody                1:46.15  
 41   146 Martin, Tess        SR Bish. Stang            1:46.27  
 42   487 Crawford, Danielle  SO Lowell                 1:46.52  
 43   897 Filiere, Kailey     SR Shrewsbury             1:46.57  
 44   422 Allen, Elizabeth    SO Hopkinton              1:46.61  
 45  1011 Sutphen, Victoria   SO Wachusett              1:46.64  
 46   317 Forance, Kim        SR Dracut                 1:46.80  
 47   752 Kennedy, Taylor     SO Notre Dame-HIng        1:47.00  
 48   475 Kohler, Meri        JR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:47.09  
 49   891 Tippett, Madison    SO Sharon                 1:47.15  
 50   454 Campbell, Paige     SO Lexington              1:47.20  
 51   719 Brown, Winifred     FR Northampton            1:47.27  
 52  1077 Condrick, Celia     SO Westwood               1:47.29  
 53   883 Martin, Erin        FR Scituate               1:47.42  
 54   393 Faircloth, Elizabe  JR Haverhill              1:47.44  
 55   279 Marion, Riley       SR Dartmouth              1:47.50  
 56   950 Colonies, Gabriell  SR Sutton                 1:47.56  
 57   263 Boutin, Katie       SR Coyle & Cassidy        1:47.61  
 58  1092 Bechtold, Belinda   SR Weymouth               1:47.62  
 59   781 DaSilva, Morgan     SO Old Rochester          1:47.65  
 60   838 Richard, Alyssa     FR Plymouth Sou           1:47.67  
 61   596 Tenney, Mariah      JR Murdock                1:47.72  
 62   272 Kowalski, Stephani  SO Danvers                1:47.75  
 63   946 Quattrucci, Julia   SR Stoughton              1:47.87  
 64   830 Mello, Brooke       SO Pembroke               1:48.18  
 65   294 Lynch, Tammy        JR Dighton-Rehoboth       1:48.21  
 66   124 Luongo, Ally        SO Bish. Feehan           1:48.42  
 67   761 Zaccheo, Allison    SO Notre Dame-HIng        1:48.68  
 68   570 Spitler, Kate       SO Marshfield             1:48.90  
 69   542 Huber, Kathleen     FR Marblehead             1:49.10  
 70   833 Pham, Vanessa       SR Pembroke               1:49.20  
 71   441 Machado, Erin       FR King Philip            1:49.77  
 72   389 Miranda, Jennifer   JR Gr N.B. Voke Tec       1:49.92  
 73   399 Robertson, Kristy   JR Haverhill              1:50.06  
 74   594 Mahoney, Claire     SO Milton                 1:50.09  
 75   690 Chandran, Emily     SO North Attleboro        1:50.18  
 76   876 Tropp, Olivia       SO Sandwich               1:50.29  
 77   152 Firmin, Britney      8 Boston Latin Aca       1:50.46  
 78   442 Mullen, Hailey      SR King Philip            1:50.55  
 79  1065 Mackenzie, Brewer   SR Westford Academy       1:50.83  
 80   275 Dreher, Mikayla     SR Dartmouth              1:51.42  
 81   579 Alfonso, Kirstin    JR Methuen                1:51.69  
 82   994 Roxo, Emily          8 Uxbridge               1:52.19  
 83   226 Merrigan, Jackie    SO Canton                 1:52.44  
 84  1019 Treacy, Jessica     SO Wakefield              1:52.48  
 85   508 CuoZzo, Krista      SO Lynn Classical         1:52.90  
 86   477 Maguire, Kaileigh   JR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:52.99  
 87   510 Ierardi, Jennifer   FR Lynn Classical         1:54.10  
 88    60 Torres, Julia       FR Andover                1:54.89  
 --   179 Bunszell, Rose      SO Bridge-Raynham              DQ   Cut in early
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
 SCOTTY McFETTRIDGE MEMORIAL 600 meters
 Meet Record: * 1:20.28  2/4/2001    Said Ahmed, English H.S.-Boston           
Meet (Yards):   1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S. 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2161 Cruikshank, Jair    SR Nashoba                1:22.60  
  2   109 Robertson, Brendan  SR Westborough            1:25.37  
  3  1867 Whitty, Chris       SR Durfee                 1:25.43  
  4   194 McDermott, James    JR Xaverian               1:26.19  
  5   128 Brakke, Erik        SR Westwood               1:26.42  
  6  1683 Mikami, Kaleb       SR Braintree              1:26.49  
  7  2182 Meredith, Jake      SR Nauset                 1:26.59  
  8  2040 Fitzgerald, Ryan    JR Lowell                 1:26.69  
  9  2345 Thissell, Cam       SR Plymouth Sou           1:27.25  
 10  1972 Johnson, Andrew     SR Hopkinton              1:27.55  
 11  1859 Litteral, Kyle      JR Dracut                 1:27.77  
 12  1920 Carpenter, Matthew  JR Gloucester             1:27.87  
 13     7 McClung, Declan     JR Swampscott             1:27.98  
 14  1711 Trigo, Juan Pablo   SR Brookline              1:28.09  
 15  1910 Hunt, Korey         JR Franklin               1:28.11  
 16  2233 Remy, Brooks        SR Newton South           1:28.20  
 17  2153 O'Connell, Jason    SR Middleboro             1:28.33  
 18  1581 Filipe, Aaron       SR Attleboro              1:28.35  
 19  2480 Bryan, Austin       JR Stoneham               1:28.42  
 20  2274 Sheldon, Avi        SR Northampton            1:28.43  
 21  1837 Silva, Colton       JR Dighton-Rehoboth       1:28.51  
 21  1856 Miller, Reed        SR Douglas                1:28.51  
 23  1819 Martins, Sam        SR Dartmouth              1:28.54  
 24  1534 McGoven, David      SR Algonquin              1:28.72  
 25   132 McCabe, Max         SO Westwood               1:28.75  
 26  1969 Dempsey, Sean       SR Hopkinton              1:28.95  
 27  1861 Schwartz, Ryan      SR Dracut                 1:29.00  
 28  2288 DiGregorio, James   SR Norwell                1:29.01  
 29  2225 Hickey, Joe         JR Newton South           1:29.08  
 30  1565 McCarthy, Jon       SR Apponequet             1:29.11  
 31    90 Keyes, Bennett      SO Wayland                1:29.13  
 32  2443 Gildersleeve, Jame  SO Sharon                 1:29.14  
 33  2051 Richards, Tyler     SO Lowell                 1:29.19  
 34  1931 Dreher, Kurtis      JR Gr N.B. Voke Tec       1:29.36  
 35  2386 Paddock, Dylan      JR St. John's-Shrew       1:29.36  
 36  2162 Cruikshank, Shea    SO Nashoba                1:29.46  
 37  1584 Gulino, Andrew      JR Attleboro              1:29.52  
 38  2070 Kelly, Andrew       SO Malden Catholic        1:29.73  
 39   141 Glover, Matt        JR Weymouth               1:29.82  
 40    48 Mayo, Sam           SR Wachusett              1:29.85  
 41  2434 Kahrs, Jack         JR Scituate               1:29.91  
 42   191 Hickey, John        SR Xaverian               1:29.97  
 43  2138 Clark, Conor        SR Methuen                1:29.99  
 44  1633 Moschella, Matthew  SO Bish. Feehan           1:30.16  
 45  2113 McCarthy, Cole      SR Marshfield             1:30.18  
 46  1651 Tata, Derek         SR Blackstone-Millv       1:30.28  
 47  2031 Seiferth, Fergal    JR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:30.30  
 48   196 Petrucci, Greg      JR Xaverian               1:30.32  
 49  2452 Matthews, Robert    SR Shrewsbury             1:30.44  
 50  1782 Imperillo, Nick     SR Chelmsford             1:30.50  
 51  1613 Garmon, Peter       FR Billerica              1:30.50  
 52  2154 Asam, Justin        SO Milford                1:30.59  
 53  2397 Gauthier, Andrew    SR St. John's Prep        1:30.65  
 54   115 Gauthier, Andrew    JR Westford Academy       1:30.66  
 55  1573 Colemen, Christoph  SO Arlington              1:30.78  
 56   163 Chase, Colin        SO Wilmington             1:30.82  
 57  2447 Scribner, Danny     SR Sharon                 1:30.85  
 58  2076 Berluti, Matt       SR Mansfield              1:30.88  
 59  2195 Blaise, Justin      SR New Bedford            1:30.93  
 60    70 Zampi, Matt         SR Walpole                1:30.96  
 61  1997 Rosario, Andy       JR Lawrence               1:30.96  
 62    81 Moretti, Evan       SR Wareham                1:30.96  
 63  1526 Duffy, Shane        JR Algonquin              1:30.99  
 64  1600 Black, Michael      JR Beverly                1:31.02  
 65  1793 Doig, Alex          SR Concord-Carlisle       1:31.03  
 66  1743 Mills, Craig        JR Canton                 1:31.07  
 67     9 Nardiello, Matthew  SR Swampscott             1:31.29  
 68  2445 Langley, Aaron      SR Sharon                 1:31.33  
 69  1759 Ayres, Andrew       JR Central Catholic       1:31.35  
 70  2413 Collins, Danny      SR Salem                  1:31.35  
 71  2108 Camire, Sean        SR Marshfield             1:31.44  
 72  1731 Barrasso, Tom       SR Cambridge R & L        1:31.61  
 73  2315 Lambert, Daniel     JR Oliver Ames            1:31.71  
 74  2157 Blouin, Kyle        JR Murdock                1:31.75  
 75    82 Sanderson, Ryan     SR Wareham                1:31.83  
 76   147 Mulcahy, Joseph     SO Weymouth               1:31.95  
 77  1815 Condon, Patrick     JR Dartmouth              1:32.17  
 78  1544 Stender, Micheal    JR Amherst-Pelham         1:32.27  
 79  2311 Faust, Nate         JR Oliver Ames            1:32.33  
 80  2190 Hall, Harry         SO Needham                1:32.35  
 81  2255 Peterson, Ryan      JR North Attleboro        1:32.36  
 82   179 Laymen, Jared       JR Woburn                 1:32.44  
 83  1922 Kipruto, Calvin     SO Gloucester             1:32.47  
 84    88 LeClair, Ethan      JR Watertown              1:32.51  
 85  1737 Stuart, James       SO Cambridge R & L        1:32.69  
 86  1792 Cuomo, Matthew      JR Concord-Carlisle       1:32.69  
 87  1777 Bottomley, Alex     JR Chelmsford             1:32.88  
 88  2275 Shulman-Reed, Ben   SR Northampton            1:32.92  
 89  1940 Goehring, Trevor    JR Haverhill              1:32.93  
 90  1912 LePage, Travis      SR Franklin               1:33.18  
 91  1806 Hogan, Matthew      JR Danvers                1:33.30  
 92  2259 Watson, Caleb       SR North Attleboro        1:33.36  
 93   113 Dunne, Andrew       JR Westford Academy       1:33.85  
 94   155 Kuik, Max           JR Whitinsville Chr       1:34.29  
 95  2121 Blake, Prince       SR Mashpee                1:34.44  
 96  2022 Loban, Yaraslau     SR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:34.47  
 97  1965 McGowan, John       SO Hopedale               1:34.93  
 98  2398 Gourdeau, Jack      SR St. John's Prep        1:35.20  
 99  1611 Coates, Nick        SO Billerica              1:35.28  
100    30 Souza, Nicholas     JR Tewksbury              1:35.60  
101  2043 Guilmette, Erik     SO Lowell                 1:35.67  
102  2062 Simmons, Will       SR Mahar Regional         1:36.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:53.26  2/2/2002    Jen Perry, Framingham H.S.                
   Co-Holder: * 2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S. 
Meet (Yards):   2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S. 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   514 Buonfiglio, Lexi    JR Lynnfield              3:01.11  
  2    97 Marciano, Wendi     SR Beverly                3:08.31  
  3   479 Miller, Bryn        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        3:09.71  
  4   624 Murphy, Erin        JR Natick                 3:09.88  
  5   458 Fiore, Kristen      JR Lexington              3:10.09  
  6   416 Maurais, Rita        8 Hopedale               3:10.23  
  7  1098 Fitzgibbon, Morgan  JR Weymouth               3:10.88  
  8  1094 Brady, Allison      SR Weymouth               3:11.05  
  9   566 Gaeta, Olivia       FR Marshfield             3:11.34  
 10   250 Pisarik, Jennifer   JR Chelmsford             3:11.78  
 11   162 Violich, Ava        SO Boston Latin Sch       3:11.87  
 12   954 Carr, Alison        SO Swampscott             3:12.37  
 13  1099 Jaklitsch, Bridget  SR Weymouth               3:12.38  
 14   402 Wise, Samantha      SO Haverhill              3:12.82  
 15   633 Blaustein, Rachel   SO Needham                3:13.09  
 16   137 Cunningham, Taylor  SR Bish. Fenwick          3:13.13  
 17  1004 Jagelsky, Emma      JR Wachusett              3:13.34  
 18   336 Wordell, Katie      SR Fairhaven              3:13.49  
 19   353 Sepe, Kayla         FR Foxborough             3:13.55  
 20   599 Chartier, Kylie     SO Narragansett           3:13.68  
 21   813 Allen, Sam          SO Peabody                3:13.70  
 22    93 Collins, Alison     JR Beverly                3:14.02  
 23   741 Humphreys, Lauren   SO Norwell                3:14.15  
 24   807 Newman, Emily       SO Oliver Ames            3:14.17  
 25   254 Budris, Kelseagh    SR Concord-Carlisle       3:14.43  
 26   121 Hannon, Elizabeth   FR Bish. Feehan           3:14.55  
 27   671 Caggiano, Emily     JR Newton South           3:14.86  
 28   795 Fitzgerald, Megan   JR Oliver Ames            3:15.03  
 29   133 Steiner, Caroline   SR Bish. Feehan           3:15.12  
 30   360 Taylor, Jessica     SO Framingham             3:15.59  
 31   700 McCarthy, Hannah    JR North Attleboro        3:15.63  
 32   678 Friedman, Hannah    SR Newton South           3:15.63  
 33   655 Greeley, Maeve      SO Newton North           3:15.83  
 34   368 Knous, Caroline     SO Franklin               3:16.55  
 35   428 Lynds, Jennifer     SR Hopkinton              3:16.57  
 36   186 Sullivan, Jessica   SR Bridge-Raynham         3:16.93  
 37   560 Condon, Katie       SO Marshfield             3:17.39  
 38   605 Brady, Taylor       SO Nashoba                3:17.41  
 39   534 McGee, Kelly        JR Mansfield              3:17.43  
 40   415 DosRamos, Gabriela  JR Hopedale               3:17.50  
 41   235 Gillis, Hannah      SO Central Catholic       3:17.66  
 42   391 Broderick, Meaghan  SO Haverhill              3:17.96  
 43   581 Hamblet, Lindsey    SR Methuen                3:18.39  
 44   914 Radomski, Paige     SR Silver Lake            3:18.74  
 45   276 Dwyer, Julia        SR Dartmouth              3:18.80  
 46   412 Cote, Brianna       SR Holyoke Catholic       3:19.23  
 47   952 Falcone, Elaina     JR Sutton                 3:19.36  
 48   108 Carbone, Allison    JR Billerica              3:19.53  
 49    77 Wood, Julia         SO Arlington              3:19.77  
 50   747 Dachille, Mary Cla  SO Notre Dame-HIng        3:19.78  
 51  1081 Kress, Meredith     JR Westwood               3:19.92  
 52    20 Finelli, Laurie     SR Algonquin              3:20.24  
 53   246 Burgess, Kate       SO Chelmsford             3:20.42  
 54   918 Lazaro, Megan       JR Somerset-Berkley       3:20.52  
 55   779 Barrett, Samantha   SO Old Rochester          3:21.11  
 56   863 Corpuz, Dasha       SR Salem                  3:21.14  
 57   527 Cole, Megan         SR Mansfield              3:21.39  
 58   814 Barrett, Lauren     FR Peabody                3:21.70  
 59   397 Krenzer, Haylee     SO Haverhill              3:21.87  
 60  1084 Radner, Maddie      SO Westwood               3:22.35  
 61   109 Hanlon, Emily       JR Billerica              3:22.40  
 62   976 Davies, Rebecca     JR Tewksbury              3:22.48  
 63    95 Goodall, Jessica    SO Beverly                3:23.74  
 64   725 Sullivan, Joni      JR Northampton            3:23.78  
 65   593 Maher, Amy          SR Milton                 3:23.98  
 66   476 Lustig, Dori        FR Lincoln-Sudbury        3:24.27  
 67   223 Schear, Ariela      SO Cambridge R & L        3:24.28  
 68   832 Nolan, Shana        SR Pembroke               3:24.81  
 69   557 Grimaldo, Alexandr  JR Marlborough            3:25.01  
 70  1025 Peterson, Megan     JR Walpole                3:25.24  
 71  1114 Sharon, Edie        JR Winchester             3:25.71  
 72   869 Gomes, Bethany      SR Sandwich               3:26.44  
 73    47 Lamoreaux, Emma     JR Andover                3:26.47  
 74   749 Driscoll, Catherin  SO Notre Dame-HIng        3:27.73  
 75   181 Desrochers, Molly   FR Bridge-Raynham         3:28.03  
 76   939 Berkowsky, Rachel   SO Stoughton              3:28.50  
 77  1032 Kimker, Alexa       JR Waltham                3:29.05  
 78   323 Cabral, Courtney    FR Durfee                 3:29.40  
 79   698 LaClair, Zoe        SR North Attleboro        3:30.32  
 80   872 McCauley, Lindsay   SO Sandwich               3:30.54  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:27.80  2/1/2009    Omar Abdi, Charlestown                    
Meet (Yards):   2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2367 Fitzpatrick, Mike   SR Revere                 2:35.49  
  2  1702 Burrington, Sam     JR Brookline              2:35.90  
  3  1832 Enos, Ty            SO Dighton-Rehoboth       2:36.38  
  4   156 Rodger, Thomas      SR Whitinsville Chr       2:39.28  
  5  1652 Vadanais, Evan      SR Blackstone-Millv       2:39.85  
  6   165 Halas, Steve        JR Wilmington             2:40.08  
  7  1585 Harris, Eric        SR Attleboro              2:40.17  
  8  1619 Trainor, Dan        JR Billerica              2:40.65  
  9  1770 O'Connell, Danny    JR Central Catholic       2:41.26  
 10  2003 Bloomer, Conor      SR Lexington              2:41.34  
 11    47 Iacaboni, Eric      JR Wachusett              2:41.56  
 12    34 Bashaw, Ben         SR Triton                 2:41.60  
 13  2385 Murphy, Connor      SO St. John's-Shrew       2:41.81  
 14   169 Swider, David       SR Wilmington             2:42.06  
 15  1915 Parece, Stephen     SR Franklin               2:42.12  
 16   168 Sears, Andrew       JR Wilmington             2:42.15  
 17  1541 Fisherman, Gabe     JR Amherst-Pelham         2:42.31  
 18   146 McLaughlin, Connor  SR Weymouth               2:42.45  
 19  1943 McNaughton, Michae  SR Haverhill              2:42.55  
 20  2384 Monahan, Griffin    SR St. John's-Shrew       2:42.62  
 21  2054 Whitney, Andrew     SO Lowell                 2:42.74  
 22  1769 Murphy, Sean        SR Central Catholic       2:42.99  
 23  1967 Branch, Corey       JR Hopkinton              2:43.03  
 24  2432 Powers, Kevin       JR Saugus                 2:43.11  
 25  2099 Levine, Ethan       SR Marblehead             2:43.28  
 26  2198 Goncalves, Andrew   SR New Bedford            2:43.44  
 27  1761 Deluca, David       JR Central Catholic       2:43.65  
 28    13 Anderstrom, Aaron   SR Tantasqua              2:43.78  
 29  1578 Mahoney, Colin      SO Ashland                2:43.89  
 30    25 Horahan, Keon       SR Tewksbury              2:44.21  
 31  1848 Stidham, David      SR Doherty                2:44.25  
 32    56 Bucchieri, Marc     SR Wakefield              2:44.48  
 33  1959 Landry, Richard     JR Holyoke                2:44.87  
 34  1637 Vogel, Jeff         SR Bish. Feehan           2:44.97  
 35  1839 Adair, Jeffery      SR Doherty                2:44.98  
 36  2418 Branco, Dan         SR Sandwich               2:45.22  
 37     5 Kelley, Ryan        SR Swampscott             2:45.27  
 38  2424 Koren, Shon         JR Sandwich               2:45.44  
 39  2286 Rouillard, Mason    JR Norton                 2:45.47  
 40  2079 Chotkowski, Andrew  JR Mansfield              2:45.89  
 41  2258 Soule, Forrest      SR North Attleboro        2:46.02  
 42  1796 Rich, Brian         JR Concord-Carlisle       2:46.16  
 43  2388 Strzepa, Ryan       SR St. John's-Shrew       2:46.51  
 44  2155 Cicciu, Matt        JR Milford                2:46.52  
 45  2446 Ryter, Ben          SR Sharon                 2:46.91  
 46  1724 Saledas, Christos   JR Burlington             2:46.96  
 47  2402 Massey, Brendan     JR St. John's Prep        2:47.31  
 48   137 Detommaso, Anthony  SR Weymouth               2:47.33  
 49  1733 Emack-Bazelais, Ni  JR Cambridge R & L        2:47.70  
 50  2091 Morrill, Dave       SR Mansfield              2:47.81  
 51  2027 orie, tim           JR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:47.96  
 52   175 Ercolini, Josh      SO Woburn                 2:47.99  
 53  2020 Kerber, Joshua      SO Lincoln-Sudbury        2:48.12  
 54  2309 Copley, Britton     SO Oliver Ames            2:48.49  
 55  2244 Croke, Ryan         SO North Attleboro        2:49.17  
 56  2252 Kelleher, Michael   SO North Attleboro        2:49.19  
 57  2044 Harvey, Ian         SR Lowell                 2:49.23  
 58  2396 Fecteau, Nick       JR St. John's Prep        2:49.41  
 59   198 Schwab, Chris       SR Xaverian               2:49.50  
 60  2263 Miller, Zach        SR North Middlesex        2:49.59  
 61  1710 Taylor, William     SO Brookline              2:49.63  
 62   138 Dickson, Matt       SR Weymouth               2:49.94  
 63  2229 Moisescu, Victor    SR Newton South           2:49.95  
 64  1744 Mills, Ian          JR Canton                 2:50.42  
 65  1821 Rider, James        SR Dartmouth              2:50.77  
 66  1506 Grigsby, Cole       SO Acton-Boxboro          2:51.09  
 67  1682 keane, billy        SO Braintree              2:51.13  
 68  1813 Breault, Peter      JR Dartmouth              2:51.42  
 69  2057 Raymond, Perry      SR Lynn Classical         2:52.89  
 70  2420 Chambers, Bryan     JR Sandwich               2:53.05  
 71  1864 Folger, Jeremy      SR Durfee                 2:53.23  
 72  1890 Tierney, Joe        SR Foxborough             2:53.94  
 73   121 Sciuto, Nick        JR Westford Academy       2:54.47  
 74  1589 Nixon, Mitchell     SR Attleboro              2:55.65  
 75   188 Conley, Kevin       JR Xaverian               2:56.32  
 76  2180 Callahan, Tyler     JR Nauset                 2:59.22  
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 NANCY BUGUEY MEMORIAL Mile
 Meet Record: * 4:54.00  1981        Lisa Welsh, Peabody H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   503 Markham, Jennifer   SR Lunenburg              5:16.84  
  2   430 Mills, Tamara       SR Hopkinton              5:19.72  
  3  1107 Tevenan, Julie      SR Weymouth               5:21.43  
  4  1109 Berkowicz, Julia    SR Whitinsville Chr       5:22.30  
  5   470 Clary, Sydney       FR Lincoln-Sudbury        5:22.55  
  6  1010 Skodis, Rebecca     SR Wachusett              5:25.24  
  7   958 Kelly, Sarah        SO Swampscott             5:25.55  
  8   354 Sykes, Haley        SO Foxborough             5:25.84  
  9   683 Rhatigan, Anna      SO Newton South           5:27.06  
 10   139 Maida, Arianna      SO Bish. Fenwick          5:27.06  
 11    31 Sullivan, Annie     SO Algonquin              5:27.16  
 12   420 Aarden, Shelby      FR Hopkinton              5:27.78  
 13   821 May, Sydney         SO Peabody                5:30.41  
 14   657 Heffernan, Maggie   SR Newton North           5:30.43  
 15   413 Rezendes, Staci     SR Holyoke Catholic       5:30.56  
 16   949 Bonder, Corinne     SR Sutton                 5:31.05  
 17   767 Knox, Katie         SR Notre Dame-Worc        5:31.78  
 18   766 Knox, Emily         SO Notre Dame-Worc        5:31.98  
 19   350 Ketchum, Kristina   SR Foxborough             5:32.00  
 20    42 Draper, Sophie      SO Andover                5:32.25  
 21   744 Weiler, Alli        SR Norwell                5:32.79  
 22   499 Hansel, Brooke      FR Lunenburg              5:33.12  
 23   670 Aguilar, Lucrecia   SO Newton South           5:33.31  
 24   879 fougere, katelyn    JR Scituate               5:33.63  
 25   639 Lerner, Sammy       SO Needham                5:33.92  
 26   858 Asci, Jen           SR Rockland               5:34.46  
 27   134 Svensen, Erin       SR Bish. Feehan           5:36.25  
 28   634 Corcoran, Lily      JR Needham                5:36.65  
 29   524 Carey, Sami         SO Mansfield              5:37.41  
 30   248 Duffy, Meghan       SO Chelmsford             5:37.68  
 31   562 Dalton, Meg         JR Marshfield             5:38.46  
 32  1093 Betts, Ashley       FR Weymouth               5:39.47  
 33   965 Mayberry, Maddison  FR Tantasqua              5:40.23  
 34   204 Lu, Jessica         JR Brookline              5:40.52  
 35   408 Rosati, Jill        SR Holliston              5:40.89  
 36   628 Geraniotis, Corale  FR Nauset                 5:41.33  
 37   259 O'Sullivan, Lucy    FR Concord-Carlisle       5:41.38  
 38   366 Hood, Emily         SO Franklin               5:41.86  
 39   992 Fitzgerald, Jessic  FR Uxbridge               5:43.40  
 40   538 Barrell, Anna       FR Marblehead             5:45.11  
 41   739 Grasz, Lexa         SO Norwell                5:45.25  
 42  1079 Groton, Kate        SR Westwood               5:45.43  
 43   333 Gammans, Bay        SO Fairhaven              5:46.31  
 44   886 Sandham, Rachel     JR Scituate               5:46.41  
 45   116 Thompson, Cairo     JR Billerica              5:46.96  
 46     4 Caplan, Michaela    SO Acton-Boxboro          5:47.15  
 47   928 Garro-Duplisea, Me  JR Somerville             5:47.66  
 48   451 Pham, Leanna        SO Lawrence               5:49.25  
 49   802 Loewald, Robin      SR Oliver Ames            5:50.24  
 50   985 Bent, Sarah         JR Ursuline Academy       5:50.91  
 51   798 Harding, Maggie     JR Oliver Ames            5:51.65  
 52   282 Warner, Cali        SR Dartmouth              5:51.77  
 53   264 Hutch, Meghan       JR Coyle & Cassidy        5:51.97  
 54   267 Barker, Alison      SO Danvers                5:52.28  
 55   493 Richards, Marissa   SO Lowell                 5:53.97  
 56   692 Ducharme, Rachel    SR North Attleboro        5:54.38  
 57   327 Bittrich, Lauren    SR Duxbury                5:55.30  
 58   722 Lutz, Mariel        FR Northampton            5:58.13  
 59   439 Lukes, Katie        SO King Philip            5:58.25  
 60   464 Peterson, Cassie    FR Lexington              6:00.17  
 61   691 Ducharme, Emily     SR North Attleboro        6:01.41  
 62   330 Mangan, Jessica     SR Everett                6:21.17  
 --   894 Boisvert, Mariah    SO Shrewsbury                 DNF  
 --   705 Conner, Lauren      SR North Middlesex            DNF  
 --  1059 Crowley, Hannah     SO Westborough                 DQ   Cut in early
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 WILL CLONEY MEMORIAL Mile
 Meet Record: * 4:17.52  2/6/2005    Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2266 Skelly, Mike        SR North Middlesex        4:32.71  
  2  2146 Parsons, Lucas      SR Methuen                4:34.22  
  3  2186 Alpert, Daniel      SO Needham                4:35.54  
  4  2291 Vafiades, Tom       JR Norwell                4:35.56  
  5  2378 Crowley, Alexander  JR St. John's-Shrew       4:36.27  
  6   193 Leon, Bobby         SR Xaverian               4:36.47  
  7  1705 Gressel, Grigoriy   SR Brookline              4:36.55  
  8    57 Lucci, Aaron        SO Wakefield              4:36.63  
  9  1679 Roy, Luke           SR Bourne                 4:36.83  
 10    62 Connolly, Justin    SR Walpole                4:36.99  
 11  2093 Negus, Mitch        SR Mansfield              4:37.28  
 12  2338 Valeri, John        SO Pembroke               4:37.76  
 13  2189 Hagen, Tyler        JR Needham                4:37.81  
 14    33 Thomas, Cory        JR Tewksbury              4:37.90  
 15  1964 Maurais, Paul       SO Hopedale               4:38.27  
 16  1794 Lawlor, Seamus      JR Concord-Carlisle       4:39.20  
 17  2000 Vargas, Bryan       SR Lawrence               4:39.21  
 18  1779 Cooney, Quinn       FR Chelmsford             4:39.36  
 19     4 Hartmann, Nick      SR Swampscott             4:39.84  
 20    61 Conley, Chris       SR Walpole                4:40.55  
 21   108 Egan, John          SR Westborough            4:41.53  
 22    42 Cusak, Brian        JR Wachusett              4:41.90  
 23  1820 Patenaude, Logan    SO Dartmouth              4:41.95  
 24  2183 Moore, Jake         SR Nauset                 4:43.76  
 25  1955 De La Rosa, Eugene  SR Holyoke                4:43.99  
 26  1617 Schultz, Joey       JR Billerica              4:44.24  
 27    45 Fitzgerald, Tim     SO Wachusett              4:44.29  
 28  2317 Moverman, Dan       SO Oliver Ames            4:44.45  
 29  2392 Contois, Tim        SR St. John's Prep        4:44.63  
 30  1962 Kivior, Chris       SR Hopedale               4:45.11  
 31  1973 Levenson, Patrick   JR Hopkinton              4:45.45  
 32  1771 Serrano, Simon      JR Central Catholic       4:45.52  
 33  1798 Walton, Russell     JR Concord-Carlisle       4:45.78  
 34  1736 Scarlett, Micheal   SO Cambridge R & L        4:46.30  
 35  2457 Williams, Christop  JR Shrewsbury             4:46.70  
 36  2115 Meehan, Matt        SO Marshfield             4:47.03  
 37  1763 Elia, Matt          JR Central Catholic       4:47.38  
 38  1582 Fullerton, Ethan    SR Attleboro              4:47.45  
 39   199 Taxter, Lucas       FR Xaverian               4:47.89  
 40  1935 Sepulveda, Kenneth  SR Gr N.B. Voke Tec       4:48.54  
 41   140 Franco, Ben         SR Weymouth               4:48.63  
 42   116 Lacroix, Andre      SR Westford Academy       4:48.71  
 43   154 Koeman, Jamison     FR Whitinsville Chr       4:48.95  
 44    72 Barberio, Nick      SR Waltham                4:49.04  
 45  2247 Flanagan, Ian       SO North Attleboro        4:49.51  
 46  2487 Barnaby, Wayne      JR Stoughton              4:49.56  
 47  1615 Knickle, Brendan    JR Billerica              4:49.62  
 48  1554 Klien, Will         SR Andover                4:49.72  
 49  1755 Reed, Ryan          JR Catholic Mem.          4:49.85  
 50  1572 Ryan, Sean          JR Arch. Williams         4:49.93  
 51  1799 Lapre, Paul         JR Coyle & Cassidy        4:50.04  
 52  2249 Haworth, Jeff       SR North Attleboro        4:50.08  
 53   149 Murphy, Matt        SO Weymouth               4:50.58  
 54    39 Tzitzon, Dalton     JR Triton                 4:50.61  
 55  1604 Greco, Alex         FR Beverly                4:52.25  
 56  2068 Attenborough, Zak   SR Malden Catholic        4:52.28  
 57  1800 McCluskey, Andrew   JR Coyle & Cassidy        4:52.69  
 58  2179 Burke, Andrew       SO Nauset                 4:53.12  
 59  1944 Opolski, Evan       SR Haverhill              4:53.88  
 60  2241 Bradley, George     JR North Attleboro        4:54.42  
 61  1911 Lazzeri, Sean       SR Franklin               4:54.51  
 62   161 Alatalo, Erik       JR Wilmington             4:54.57  
 63    23 Blair, Brendan      SR Tewksbury              4:55.52  
 64  2342 McCue, Jason        JR Plymouth Sou           4:56.10  
 65  2159 Fournier, Daniel    SO Murdock                4:56.22  
 66  1921 Dunn, Wes           SR Gloucester             4:57.90  
 67  1970 Giordano, Nicholas  JR Hopkinton              5:08.20  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 MARGARET McNIFF MEMORIAL Two Mile
 Meet Record: * 10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   474 Knaul, Emily        SR Lincoln-Sudbury       11:49.04  
  2   545 Randall, Janaya     SO Marblehead            11:55.51  
  3   643 Turner, Caroline    JR Needham               12:02.54  
  4    29 Shreeve, Kyra       SO Algonquin             12:05.53  
  5   395 Gilmore, Riley      SO Haverhill             12:06.02  
  6   315 Colfer, Katie       FR Dracut                12:06.77  
  7    37 Vannah, Sara        JR Amherst-Pelham        12:08.35  
  8   115 Schultz, Julie      SO Billerica             12:10.28  
  9   271 Dyer, Haley         SR Danvers               12:14.60  
 10   252 Taylor, Casey       SO Chelmsford            12:15.82  
 11   943 O'Neil, Kerry       JR Stoughton             12:15.86  
 12   564 Doherty, Bri        SO Marshfield            12:19.04  
 13   112 O'Brien, Mary       SR Billerica             12:19.12  
 14   578 Drafts-Johnson, Li  SO Melrose               12:19.64  
 15  1087 Simi, Andrea        JR Westwood              12:19.90  
 16    94 Demars, Nicole      SO Beverly               12:20.13  
 17   144 Gallagher, Theresa  FR Bish. Stang           12:21.01  
 18   423 Cavanaugh, MaryKat  SO Hopkinton             12:21.62  
 19  1102 Leahy, Katie        SO Weymouth              12:22.05  
 20   211 Yang, Yijan         JR Brookline             12:23.29  
 21   712 Bryson, Julia       FR North Quincy          12:25.10  
 22   957 Gorman, Tess        JR Swampscott            12:25.18  
 23   668 Trayner, Rebecca    SR Newton North          12:25.93  
 24   135 Svensen, Kate       SO Bish. Feehan          12:26.01  
 25   636 Horton, Katie       FR Needham               12:26.95  
 26    57 Rothmann, Sarah     FR Andover               12:27.16  
 27   396 Kelleher, Samantha  SR Haverhill             12:28.49  
 28   373 Vetrano, Sarah      JR Franklin              12:29.25  
 29   931 Mei, Pristine       SR Somerville            12:30.53  
 30  1131 Persky, Molly       JR Woburn                12:30.77  
 31   238 MacDonald, Carolin  JR Central Catholic      12:30.98  
 32    17 Casey, Paige        JR Algonquin             12:31.54  
 33   754 Lanagan, Olivia     SO Notre Dame-HIng       12:33.68  
 34    74 Piggot, Caitlin     JR Arlington             12:36.34  
 35   882 Keefe, Caroline     SR Scituate              12:36.45  
 36   249 Lapierre, Danielle  SR Chelmsford            12:36.64  
 37  1031 Kelleher, Michelle  SR Waltham               12:36.80  
 38   947 Simms, Deirdre      SR Stoughton             12:37.69  
 39   471 Cook, Samantha      JR Lincoln-Sudbury       12:37.85  
 40  1016 Miksis, Melanie     JR Wakefield             12:38.61  
 41   436 Beaulieu, Hannah    SR King Philip           12:42.76  
 42  1063 Wright, Susannah    JR Westborough           13:14.90  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 FRANK MOONEY Two Mile
 Meet Record: * 9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2245 Curley, Michael     SR North Attleboro        9:50.24  
  2  2429 Wegman, James       JR Sandwich               9:53.93  
  3  1719 Hogan, Paul         SO Burlington             9:56.12  
  4  1923 Mondello, Noah      JR Gloucester             9:56.77  
  5  2163 Hangen, Forrest     JR Nashoba                9:58.17  
  6  2490 Green, Nick         SR Stoughton              9:58.47  
  7    55 Tinsley, Matt       SR Wachusett              9:58.59  
  8  2456 Wentworth, Dan      SO Shrewsbury            10:04.18  
  9  2453 Mortimer, Dan       JR Shrewsbury            10:04.40  
 10  1963 Maurais, Aaron      SR Hopedale              10:06.44  
 11  1766 Gidley, Adam        SR Central Catholic      10:07.35  
 12  1701 Toll, Ellis         SR Bromfield School      10:07.51  
 13  1543 Mathers, Ryan       SR Amherst-Pelham        10:07.86  
 14  2187 Amaya, Adrian       SO Needham               10:08.43  
 15  1956 Duquette, Rhys      JR Holyoke               10:09.31  
 16  2461 Noland, Derik       JR Silver Lake           10:11.19  
 17     6 Mahoney, Matthew    SO Swampscott            10:11.53  
 18    22 Amaral, Brian       JR Tewksbury             10:11.86  
 19    53 Sampson, Sean       JR Wachusett             10:11.89  
 20  2401 Loehner, Tim        SO St. John's Prep       10:12.69  
 21  2265 Skelly, Chris       FR North Middlesex       10:13.30  
 22  2083 Frazier, Zach       SR Mansfield             10:13.33  
 23  2090 Michener, Nate      SR Mansfield             10:13.92  
 24  1936 Vaz, Michael        SR Gr N.B. Voke Tec      10:13.92  
 25  1699 Day, Price          FR Bromfield School      10:14.27  
 26  2106 Seymour, Nick       SO Marian- Fram.         10:14.30  
 27  1686 Burns, John         JR Brockton              10:15.10  
 28  2448 Selsman, Adam       SO Sharon                10:15.43  
 29  1805 Hebert, Brian       SR Danvers               10:16.82  
 30  1610 Burns, Patrick      SR Billerica             10:17.30  
 31   129 Devin, Luke         SR Westwood              10:17.37  
 32  2191 Kelley, Tommy       SO Needham               10:17.71  
 33  2119 Tautiva, Michael    SO Marshfield            10:18.40  
 34  1758 Allen, Tim          SR Central Catholic      10:18.56  
 35  2103 Wigglesworth, Jame  SR Marblehead            10:19.01  
 36  1546 wight, dylan        SR Amherst-Pelham        10:20.20  
 37  1560 Waller, Mark        SR Andover               10:20.52  
 38    37 Loughlin, Cam       SR Triton                10:20.59  
 39  2382 Kenyon, Ryan        SR St. John's-Shrew      10:22.85  
 40  2458 Calabro, Matthew    FR Silver Lake           10:25.17  
 41  1552 Gaj, Evan           SR Andover               10:25.60  
 42  1587 Kelly, Elliot       SO Attleboro             10:28.33  
 43   136 Butler, Brendon     SR Weymouth              10:29.24  
 44  2340 Bassett, Max        SO Plymouth Sou          10:30.18  
 45  1775 Arena, Nick         JR Chelmsford            10:31.73  
 46    86 Holland, Alec       JR Watertown             10:33.36  
 47  2423 Guerin, Connor      JR Sandwich              10:33.61  
 48  1888 Mazzolla, Dean      SO Foxborough            10:33.69  
 49  2333 Fine, Jesse         SR Pembroke              10:34.19  
 50  2232 Pham, Collin        SO Newton South          10:34.31  
 51    18 Henrich, Jason      JR Taunton               10:36.34  
 52  1787 Sullivan, Robert    SR Chelmsford            10:40.21  
 53  2048 McArdle, Nicholas   JR Lowell                10:47.71  
 54  1569 Alkins, Brian       SR Arch. Williams        10:50.87  
 55  2441 Dupuis, Michael     SR Sharon                10:59.33  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Only jumps of 14' 09" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record: * 19-01  1/31/2011   Carla Forbes, Newton North H.S.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   455 Doh, Unsol          SO Lexington             16-05.50  
  2   757 Owen, Shauna        JR Notre Dame-HIng       16-02.50  
  3    10 Fries, Randi        SR Acton-Boxboro         16-01.75  
  4  1034 Williams, Emily     SR Waltham               16-00.00  
  5     5 Conway, Ellen       SR Acton-Boxboro         15-09.25  
  6   262 Teitelman, Meg      SO Concord-Carlisle      15-09.00  
  7   645 Bucknell, Samantha  SR New Bedford           15-07.75  
  8   513 Benson, Scout       SR Lynnfield             15-07.25  
  9   888 Noelte, Vanessa     SR Seekonk               15-06.75  
 10    40 Chapman, Hanna      FR Andover               15-05.75  
 11   224 Costello, Mellyn    JR Canton                15-04.75  
 12   548 Vener, Olivia       SO Marblehead            15-03.50  
 13   956 Do, Nancy           JR Swampscott            15-02.50  
 14    27 Owen, Bridget       SO Algonquin             15-01.25  
 15   370 Price, Alexandra    SR Franklin              15-00.50  
 15   526 Chiusano, Briana    SR Mansfield             15-00.50  
 17   177 Barnett, Sarah      JR Bridge-Raynham        14-11.75  
 18    59 Soucy, Micaela      SO Andover               14-11.50  
 19   971 Trappier, Anisha    SR Taunton               14-11.00  
 20   920 Monaghan, Haley     SO Somerset-Berkley      14-10.50  
 21  1027 Small-Brown, Savon  SO Walpole               14-09.50  
 --  1133 Stangas, Christina  SR Woburn                      ND  
 --   701 Mooney, Rose        JR North Attleboro             ND  
 --   887 Belt, Lucy          SO Seekonk                     ND  
 --   860 George, Tatyana     JR St Peter-Marian             ND  
 --  1024 McMackin, Ella      JR Walpole                     ND  
 --   751 Henry, Marypat      SR Notre Dame-HIng             ND  
 --   791 Walsh, Hannah       JR Old Rochester               ND  
 --   203 Judge, Kyra         SO Brookline                   ND  
 --   151 Cox, Monique        SR Boston Latin Aca            ND  
 --   265 LeClair, Julie      SR Coyle & Cassidy             ND  
 --   241 Poulin, Alexa       JR Central Catholic            ND  
 --   140 Mercuro, Rebecca    JR Bish. Fenwick               ND  
 --    26 Moy, Alex           SO Algonquin                   ND  
 --   158 Wiggins, Ayshika    SR Boston Latin Aca            ND  
 --   440 Lyon, Ellery        SO King Philip                 ND  
 --   406 McKunes, Morgan     JR Holliston                   ND  
 --   566 Gaeta, Olivia       FR Marshfield                  ND  
 --   501 Lizek, Shaunna      SR Lunenburg                   ND  
 --   331 Steeves, Katie      SR Everett                     ND  
 --   352 Parsons, Tess       SR Foxborough                  ND  
 --   197 Chan, Maya          FR Brookline                 FOUL  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Only jumps of 18' 09" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record: * 23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1977 Webster, Ryan       SR Hopkinton             21-01.50  
  2  1824 Vial, Devin         SR Dartmouth             20-11.50  
  3  1616 Livingston, Denzel  SR Billerica             20-07.25  
  4  2466 Mahoney, Andrew     SR Somerset-Berkley      20-07.00  
  5  1687 De Pina, Lucas      SR Brockton              20-06.00  
  6  2344 Solis, Grant        SR Plymouth Sou          20-05.00  
  7  2444 Hichens, Connor     SR Sharon                20-04.00  
  8    35 Franson, Peder      SR Triton                20-02.00  
  9  1907 Donahue, Connor     SR Franklin              20-00.75  
 10  2411 Brutto, Tim         SR St Peter-Marian       20-00.00  
 10  1593 France, Theo        SR Barnstable            20-00.00  
 12  1764 Fenlon, Matt        SR Central Catholic      19-11.25  
 13  2239 Wood, Brendan       SR Nipmuc                19-08.75  
 14  1797 Spivey, Gabriel     SR Concord-Carlisle      19-08.00  
 14  1858 Bogacz, Zach        SR Dracut                19-08.00  
 16  2035 Consolo, Anthony    JR Lowell                19-06.50  
 17   125 Troy, John          SR Westford Academy      19-04.25  
 18  2040 Fitzgerald, Ryan    JR Lowell                19-02.50  
 19   182 Nguyen, Anthony     SO Woburn                18-11.00  
 --  2303 Stabell, Colby      SR Old Rochester               ND  
 --  2205 Bressler, Matt      JR Newton North                ND  
 --  2178 Avery, Chad         JR Nauset                      ND  
 --   186 Wilson, Gavin       JR Woburn                      ND  
 --  2387 Powell, Matt        JR St. John's-Shrew            ND  
 --   162 Barry, Pat          JR Wilmington                  ND  
 --  2320 Williamson, Carlto  SR Oliver Ames                 ND  
 --  2346 DaCosta, Evandro    SO Randolph                    ND  
 --  1599 Kupiec, Matt        SR Bellingham                  ND  
 --  1598 Dagg, Chris         SR Bellingham                  ND  
 --  1729 Anosikie, Muna      SO Cambridge R & L             ND  
 --  1693 Korli, Treavor      JR Brockton                    ND  
 --  1533 McDonald, Jack      JR Algonquin                   ND  
 --  1510 Rasmussen, Max      JR Acton-Boxboro               ND  
 --  1571 Jean, Marshall      SR Arch. Williams              ND  
 --  1526 Duffy, Shane        JR Algonquin                   ND  
 --  2025 Miller, Samuel      JR Lincoln-Sudbury             ND  
 --  2012 Tao, Peter          SO Lexington                   ND  
 --  2061 Grasso, Ray         SR Mahar Regional              ND  
 --  1957 Estrada, Nelson     JR Holyoke                     ND  
 --  1825 Flis, Colby         SR Dedham                      ND  
 --  1976 Slack, Ryan         JR Hopkinton                   ND  
 --  2184 Wallace, Brian      SR Nauset                    FOUL  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Only 29' 00" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record: * 41-09.25  2/1/2009    Emmaline Berg, Holliston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   979 Jacintho, Lisetta   SR Tewksbury             36-04.00  
  2   786 Monteiro, Ryan      SR Old Rochester         34-05.00  
  3   600 Farrell, Gaelin     SO Narragansett          34-03.75  
  4   424 Chirco, Jackie      JR Hopkinton             33-04.75  
  5   485 Carson, Sam         SO Lowell                32-10.25  
  6   265 LeClair, Julie      SR Coyle & Cassidy       32-08.50  
  7   324 Daponte, Briana     JR Durfee                32-07.75  
  8   829 Gratzer, Jessica    SO Pembroke              32-05.00  
  9   961 Wilson, Melinda     JR Swampscott            32-03.50  
 10   913 Gonsalves, Sierra   SR Silver Lake           32-03.00  
 10   290 Torres, Lisa        JR Dennis-Yarmouth       32-03.00  
 12   258 Nyholm, Karolyn     SR Concord-Carlisle      32-02.00  
 13    46 Kobelski, Cassandr  JR Andover               32-00.75  
 14   694 Hallahan, Kim       SR North Attleboro       32-00.50  
 15   910 Shea, Kelsey        JR Shrewsbury            31-09.50  
 16   311 Mailhiot, Jennifer  SR Douglas               31-06.50  
 16  1036 Prien, Hailie       SR Wareham               31-06.50  
 18   245 White, Whitney      SR Central Catholic      31-06.00  
 19   980 Matovu, Matilda     SR Tewksbury             31-05.75  
 20   231 Carver, Chelsea     SR Central Catholic      31-05.25  
 21   480 Perez, Lauren       JR Lincoln-Sudbury       31-05.00  
 22  1083 O'Sullivan, Sheila  SR Westwood              31-03.25  
 22   284 Downing, Molly      SR Dedham                31-03.25  
 22   541 Goetz, Mimi         JR Marblehead            31-03.25  
 25   601 Moriarty, Charissa  SR Narragansett          31-01.00  
 25   877 Dixon, Mary         JR Saugus                31-01.00  
 25   743 Sheehan, Katie      SR Norwell               31-01.00  
 28   386 McCormack, Elizabe  JR Gloucester            31-00.50  
 29   666 Salvucci, Michela   SR Newton North          30-10.25  
 30   647 Gomes, Naquida      SR New Bedford           30-09.00  
 31   177 Barnett, Sarah      JR Bridge-Raynham        30-06.75  
 32    79 Sheehan, Danielle   SO Arlington Cath.       30-06.50  
 33   996 Catalucci, Gena     SR Wachusett             30-04.75  
 34   114 Sargent, Laura      SR Billerica             30-04.00  
 35   180 Chafee, Audrey      SR Bridge-Raynham        30-01.50  
 36  1066 magaw, rachelle     SR Westford Academy      29-10.00  
 37   342 Alvarez, Aitnis     JR Fitchburg             29-08.00  
 38   921 Mulrooney, Kaylin   SR Somerset-Berkley      29-07.75  
 39    58 Shattuck, Melissa   SR Andover               29-07.00  
 40   448 Berrioz, Aneisha    JR Lawrence              29-06.50  
 41   425 katrina, parsons    SR Hopkinton             29-04.00  
 42   410 Bergeron, Hayley    SR Holyoke Catholic      29-02.75  
 43   734 O'Rourke, Shannon   SO Norton                29-00.50  
 44   854 Gonzalez, Angel     SR Revere                29-00.00  
 --    11 Higgins, Athena     SO Acton-Boxboro               ND  
 --    78 Basile, Julia       SO Arlington Cath.             ND  
 --  1106 Riley, Jill         JR Weymouth                    ND  
 --   269 DiBella, Samantha   SR Danvers                     ND  
 --   244 Slein, Colleen      JR Central Catholic            ND  
 --    28 Polonowicz, Emily   SR Algonquin                   ND  
 --   703 Sherman, McKenzie   SO North Attleboro             ND  
 --   784 Helmar, Cassie      SR Old Rochester               ND  
 --   679 Harrison, Jonee     JR Newton South                ND  
 --   482 Rub, Julie          SR Lincoln-Sudbury             ND  
 --   693 Gavilanez, Natasha  SR North Attleboro             ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 JOE NAUGHTON MEMORIAL Shot Put
 Only throws 42' 00" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record: * 60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1714 Blase, Nico         SR Burlington            47-10.00  
  2  1732 Bernard, Jalen      SR Cambridge R & L       47-07.00  
  3  2081 Erickson, Oliver    SO Mansfield             46-11.50  
  4  1817 Fernandes, Jose     SR Dartmouth             45-09.00  
  5  1863 Cabrera, Christian  SR Durfee                45-05.25  
  6  1762 Doherty, Ryan       JR Central Catholic      44-10.50  
  7  2242 Connelly, Sam       JR North Attleboro       44-02.50  
  8  2394 Dombrowski, Evan    SO St. John's Prep       44-02.25  
  9  1880 Jones, CJ           JR Fitchburg             44-01.50  
  9  1752 Igbokwe, Godswill   JR Catholic Mem.         44-01.50  
 11  1773 Yeastedt, Tyler     SR Central Catholic      44-01.25  
 12    11 Seymour, Robert     SO Swampscott            43-10.50  
 13  2149 Weeks, Samuel       JR Methuen               43-09.00  
 14  1713 Alessi, Alex        JR Burlington            43-05.50  
 15    24 Fiorello, John      JR Tewksbury             43-05.00  
 16  2297 Holick, Aaron       JR Old Rochester         43-03.75  
 17  1876 Cilfone, Carmen     JR Falmouth              43-02.50  
 18    32 Taylor, Christian   JR Tewksbury             42-10.25  
 19  2313 Hamilton, Bill      JR Oliver Ames           42-10.00  
 20  1814 Carreiro, Dylan     SR Dartmouth             42-07.50  
 21    87 Lally, Pat          JR Watertown             42-06.25  
 22  1601 Brown, Harry        JR Beverly               42-03.00  
 23  1882 Myles, Eric         SR Fitchburg             41-10.00  
 24  1592 Zielinski, Robert   JR Attleboro             40-04.50  
 25  1827 Dempsey, Barry      SR Dennis-Yarmouth       40-04.00  
 26  2019 Halsted, Jason      SR Lincoln-Sudbury       40-03.00  
 27  2096 Brenan, Mike        SR Marblehead            40-02.50  
 28  2368 Licata, Vito        SR Revere                40-02.00  
 29  2053 Vigeant, Matthew    JR Lowell                40-01.75  
 30    80 Irving, Johnny      SO Wareham               39-10.50  
 31  2030 Rudder, Avery       SR Lincoln-Sudbury       39-09.00  
 32  1555 Ladd, Adam          JR Andover               39-08.00  
 33   167 Jennings, Eli       SO Wilmington            39-02.00  
 34  1803 Cognati, Mauro      SR Danvers               38-11.00  
 35  2151 Daschke, Tyler      SO Middleboro            38-08.50  
 36  2199 Haskell, Ryan       SR New Bedford           38-08.25  
 37  2449 Clouthier, Tyler    JR Shrewsbury            38-08.00  
 38  1816 Dillingham, John    SR Dartmouth             38-06.00  
 39  2251 Jette, Ben          JR North Attleboro       38-03.50  
 40  1995 Quezada, David      SR Lawrence              37-10.50  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 HOLLY YOUNG MEMORIAL High Jump
 Opening Height: Saturday 4' 09"
 Meet Record: *  5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   481 Potter, Leah        SR Lincoln-Sudbury        5-03.00  
  2   502 Mansfield, Whitney  SO Lunenburg              5-01.00  
  3   849 Donahue, Megan      JR Reading                4-11.00  
  3   656 Grigoli, Lucia      SR Newton North           4-11.00  
  5   166 Donahue, Mary       SR Braintree             J4-11.00  
  5   242 Sanz, Ali           SR Central Catholic      J4-11.00  
  5    68 Yeates, Crystal     SR Apponequet            J4-11.00  
  8   789 Santos, Paige       SO Old Rochester         J4-11.00  
  8   808 Nichols, Michaela   SR Oliver Ames           J4-11.00  
  8    73 Hourican, Megan     SR Arlington             J4-11.00  
 11   120 Clausen, Caitlyn    JR Bish. Feehan          J4-11.00  
 11   285 Dunbar, Bridget     SR Dennis-Yarmouth       J4-11.00  
 13  1097 Donovan, Ashley     SR Weymouth              J4-11.00  
 13  1104 Pearce, Kate        SR Weymouth              J4-11.00  
 15   473 Klapper, Meghan     JR Lincoln-Sudbury        4-10.00  
 15   367 Kinhart, Patricia   SR Franklin               4-10.00  
 15  1057 Bowser, Brigid      SR Westborough            4-10.00  
 15   539 Cummings, Lily      SO Marblehead             4-10.00  
 19    91 Kelley, Alana       SR Bellingham            J4-10.00  
 19  1130 Peary, Kayla        JR Woburn                J4-10.00  
 19   840 Sessler, Holly      SO Plymouth Sou          J4-10.00  
 19   763 Curley, Julia       FR Notre Dame-Worc       J4-10.00  
 19   214 Wilson, Amber       SO Burlington            J4-10.00  
 24   890 Kushner, Rita       SO Sharon                J4-10.00  
 24   546 Roland, Kelly       JR Marblehead            J4-10.00  
 24   426 Krueger, Hannah     SR Hopkinton             J4-10.00  
 24   434 Zacchilli, Catheri  JR Hudson                J4-10.00  
 24   316 Diaby, Khadija      SR Dracut                J4-10.00  
 24   103 richardson, kyra    JR Beverly               J4-10.00  
 --   896 Dillon, Kelly       JR Shrewsbury                  NH  
 --   945 Paul, Jade          SR Stoughton                   NH  
 --   915 Supple, Allison     SR Silver Lake                 NH  
 --   864 Hijleh, Deema       FR Salem                       NH  
 --   233 Equi, Katie         SO Central Catholic            NH  
 --   136 Yoder, Tereasa      SO Bish. Feehan                NH  
 --   878 Evans, Breana       SR Saugus                      NH  
 --   107 Barrett, Nicole     JR Billerica                   NH  
 --   122 Hardenburgh, Jacqu  JR Bish. Feehan                NH  
 --  1116 Ahlstedt, Ashley    JR Woburn                      NH  
 --   101 Patrazza, Liane     SR Beverly                     NH  
 --   963 Gustavson, Emily    JR Tantasqua                   NH  
 --   953 Krevosky, Ariele    SR Sutton                      NH  
 --  1062 Steurer, Jen        JR Westborough                 NH  
 --   648 Leahy, Olyvia       SR New Bedford                 NH  
 --   644 Barros, Jessica     JR New Bedford                 NH  
 --   759 Steeves, Meghan     JR Notre Dame-HIng             NH  
 --   659 Larkin, Maeve       JR Newton North                NH  
 --   440 Lyon, Ellery        SO King Philip                 NH  
 --   468 Alexander, Lucy     SO Lincoln-Sudbury             NH  
 --   404 Everett, Rachel     SR Holliston                   NH  
 --   268 Brooks, Ashley      JR Danvers                     NH  
 --   805 Mileika, Olivia     FR Oliver Ames                 NH  
 --   273 Pantazelos, Xanthi  JR Danvers                     NH  
 --   823 Pelletrino, Laura   SR Peabody                     NH  
 --   288 Ralston, Kayla      SO Dennis-Yarmouth             NH  
 --   770 Witt, Julia         SO Notre Dame-Worc             NH  
 --   283 Downing, Kerianne   JR Dedham                      NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 GREG GONSALVES MEMORIAL High Jump
 Opening Height: Saturday 5' 09"
 Meet Record: * 7-00.50  2/1/2009    Corey Thomas, BC High                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2024 McGinty, Mitchell   SR Lincoln-Sudbury        6-02.00  
  2  1673 Gaye, Tucker        SR Boston Latin Aca       6-00.00  
  3  2197 Cruz, Adrian        SR New Bedford           J6-00.00  
  4    71 Avdagic, Dino       JR Waltham               J6-00.00  
  5  1672 Anderson, Malik     SO Boston Latin Aca       5-10.00  
  5  1960 Lewicki, Trevor     JR Holyoke Catholic       5-10.00  
  7  1939 Garvey, Patrick     SR Haverhill             J5-10.00  
  7  1845 Robinson, Noah      SR Doherty               J5-10.00  
  9   110 Barnard-Pratt, Qad  FR Westford Academy       5-09.00  
  9    35 Franson, Peder      SR Triton                 5-09.00  
  9  2433 Fenton, Max         SO Scituate               5-09.00  
 12  2023 McCarthy, Tyler     SR Lincoln-Sudbury       J5-09.00  
 12  1925 Sheehan, Mike       SO Gloucester            J5-09.00  
 --  2444 Hichens, Connor     SR Sharon                      NH  
 --  2454 Nelson-Maney, Nath  SR Shrewsbury                  NH  
 --   197 Pierre-Canel, Rind  SO Xaverian                    NH  
 --  2404 Raven, Will         JR St. John's Prep             NH  
 --  2390 Zawalich, Tim       SR St. John's-Shrew            NH  
 --  2416 Sattiewhite, Ben    JR Salem                       NH  
 --   179 Laymen, Jared       JR Woburn                      NH  
 --   173 Dalton, Nick        JR Woburn                      NH  
 --    44 Fee, Tom            JR Wachusett                   NH  
 --    77 PierreLouis, Natha  SR Waltham                     NH  
 --    15 Hellyar, Alex       JR Tantasqua                   NH  
 --  2483 Hopp, Tim           SR Stoneham                    NH  
 --    17 Gibson, Terrence    FR Taunton                     NH  
 --  1717 Ciardi, Nick        SR Burlington                  NH  
 --  1675 Stuppard, Sekou     JR Boston Latin Aca            NH  
 --  1897 Kalamu, Manuel      SO Framingham                  NH  
 --  1760 Dehullu, Alex       JR Central Catholic            NH  
 --  1607 Poveromo, Andrew    JR Beverly                     NH  
 --  1568 Warr, Matt          SR Apponequet                  NH  
 --  1614 Guerrier, Christia  JR Billerica                   NH  
 --  1608 Richardson, Jay     JR Beverly                     NH  
 --  2239 Wood, Brendan       SR Nipmuc                      NH  
 --  2156 Dignazio, Brian     SO Milford                     NH  
 --  2370 Maddrey, Tarik      SO Revere                      NH  
 --  2299 Knapton, Colin      SO Old Rochester               NH  
 --  2046 Holder, Mike        SO Lowell                      NH  
 --  2035 Consolo, Anthony    JR Lowell                      NH  
 --  2123 Grey, Romeo         JR Mashpee                     NH  
 --  2055 Clark, George       JR Lynn Classical              NH  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada