RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - AO Combined Events, Walk, Prep. Meet - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2012 Results - AO Combined Events, Walk, Prep. Meet

#1 30 January 2012 08:30 AM
Chris Nickinson 
Track Talk Forum Head Admin 242 Rep Points
Join Date: 11 Jul 2008
Posts: 4222
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Toronto Track and Field Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 29/01/2012 11:50 PM
                    AO Combined Events, Walk, Prep. Meet #1                    
                     hosted by AO & Project Athletics TFC                      
                  Toronto Track & Field Centre  - 29/01/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 60 Meter Bantam
================================================================
         U14:    7.85  08/12/2007  Nichelle Prince (95), Bramalea Bullets      
         U13:    7.85  08/12/2007  Nichelle Prince (95), Bramalea Bullets      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tessier, Arielle          99 York University           8.40  
  2 B'Dacy, Eden              99 U of Toronto TC           8.67  
  3 Deruiter, Caitlin         99 Niagara Regional          8.68  
  4 Breault, Kaitlyn          00 Windsor Legion T          8.80  
  5 Crovetto, Julia           99 Laurel Creek TFC          8.91  
  6 Bhasin, Sara              99 York University           8.92  
  7 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York University           8.98  
 
Event 11  Boys 60 Meter Bantam
================================================================
         U14:    7.21  01/12/1990  Randy Brookes (77), Agincourt Thunderbolts  
         U13:    7.61  12/02/1989  Randy Brookes (77), Agincourt Thunderbolts  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion TF          7.92  
  2 TeBokkel, Sam             99 Woodstock Legion          8.61  
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:    6.95  12/03/1993  Gail Devers (66), United States             
      Senior:    7.12  08/03/1987  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffiths, Miana          90 Unattached Ontar          7.34q  3 
  2 Mitchell, Kerri-Anne      83 Project Athletic          7.35q  2 
  3 George, Phylicia          87 Project Athletic          7.39q  5 
  4 Holder, Nikitta           87 Project Athletic          7.49q  4 
  5 Harrison, Shaina          94 Flying Angels Ac          7.49q  5 
  6 Morgan, Cheria            89 Project Athletic          7.63q  2 
  7 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 Unattached Briti          7.66q  4 
  8 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Project Athletic          7.68q  1 
  9 Marsh, Alexis             95 Durham Legion At          7.87q  3 
 10 Julius-Williams, Dominiq  94 Durham Legion At          7.87q  5 
 11 Tardiel-McCreath, Sade    96 Flying Angels Ac          7.92q  1 
 12 Dike, Maryann             93 Flying Angels Ac          8.00q  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Flying Angels Ac          8.01q  3 
 14 Johnson, Makenzie         94 St Thomas Legion          8.08q  4 
 15 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf          8.12q  1 
 16 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington TFC            8.15q  5 
 17 Stephens, Maya            96 U of Toronto TC           8.15   4 
 18 Jones, Cassandra          94 U of Toronto TC           8.15   2 
 19 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC            8.16   3 
 20 Adamson, Jessica          94 U of Toronto TC           8.27   1 
 21 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Burlington TFC            8.30   5 
 22 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington TFC            8.32   3 
 23 McCart, Ali               91 Brampton TC Inc.          8.42   2 
 24 Tavernier, Zakiya         97 U of Toronto TC           8.44   2 
 25 Turkiewicz, Hunter        98 Brantford TFC             8.52   3 
 26 Akins, Jada               96 Windsor Legion T          8.61   1 
 27 Courtney, Nicole          90 St Thomas Legion          8.63   4 
 28 Penney, Bailey            94 Windsor Legion T          8.67   5 
 29 Swartz, Charley           97 U of Toronto TC           8.90   4 
 30 Gibbons, Lauren           96 Brantford TFC             8.90   5 
 31 Caron, Jenna              94 Timmins Porcupin          8.93   1 
 32 Albers, Rachel            98 London Western T          8.93   1 
 33 Blake Sawhney, Jaya       97 U of Toronto TC           9.03   4 
 34 Fish, Courtney            98 Laurel Creek TFC          9.13   3 
 35 Guljas, Andrea            95 U of Toronto TC           9.14   4 
 36 Skulj, Lee Ann            98 Niagara Regional          9.58   2 
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:    6.95  12/03/1993  Gail Devers (66), United States             
      Senior:    7.12  08/03/1987  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Kerri-Anne      83 Project Athletic          7.33   1 
  2 George, Phylicia          87 Project Athletic          7.35   1 
  3 Griffiths, Miana          90 Unattached Ontar          7.37   1 
  4 Harrison, Shaina          94 Flying Angels Ac          7.46   1 
  5 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 Unattached Briti          7.47   1 
  6 Holder, Nikitta           87 Project Athletic          7.53   1 
  7 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Project Athletic          7.55   1 
  8 Morgan, Cheria            89 Project Athletic          7.61   1 
  9 Julius-Williams, Dominiq  94 Durham Legion At          7.77   2 
 10 Marsh, Alexis             95 Durham Legion At          7.81   2 
 11 Tardiel-McCreath, Sade    96 Flying Angels Ac          7.83   2 
 12 Dike, Maryann             93 Flying Angels Ac          7.90   2 
 13 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Flying Angels Ac          8.02   2 
 14 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf          8.06   2 
 15 Johnson, Makenzie         94 St Thomas Legion          8.10   2 
 16 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington TFC            8.18   2 
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:    6.49  06/03/1993  Mark McKoy (61)                             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warner, Justyn            87 Project Athletic          6.74q  2 
  2 Henry, Anson              79 Project Athletic          6.88q  3 
  3 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac          6.90q  5 
  4 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ          6.92q  6 
  5 Best, Wesley              94 The Speed Academ          6.96q  1 
  6 Holmes, Seon              89 Flying Angels Ac          7.03q  3 
  7 Hayle, Phillip            91 Brampton TC Inc.          7.04q  4 
  8 Codling, Chris            87 Brampton TC Inc.          7.04q  6 
  9 Peschier, Curtis          89 Brampton TC Inc.          7.04q  4 
 10 Chin, Matthew             94 Phoenix Athletic          7.17q  2 
 11 Tyrrell, Brandon          96 Oakville Legion           7.26q  1 
 12 Karunailingam, Yathu      94 York University           7.29q  4 
 13 Rasing, Marc              94 Phoenix Athletic          7.30q  2 
 14 Walls, Morgan             94 Brantford TFC             7.32q  4 
 15 Brown, Jaiden             94 Durham Legion At          7.34q  1 
 16 Williams, Jesse           94 Sky's The Limit           7.34q  3 
 17 Lyte, Caleef              92 Sky's The Limit           7.36   5 
 18 March, Dwayne             95 Flying Angels Ac          7.37   5 
 19 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC           7.40   6 
 19 Boucher, Mike             93 Burlington TFC            7.40   3 
 21 Makwene, Odon             86 Not Registered            7.40   5 
 22 Miller, Wesley            94 Burlington TFC            7.41   2 
 23 Hutchinson, Shavar        94 Sky's The Limit           7.43   1 
 24 Gardner, Xavier           94 Durham Legion At          7.44   4 
 25 Hamilton, Jomo            80 Oakville Legion           7.46   6 
 26 Weathers, Isiah           94 U of Toronto TC           7.46   2 
 27 Forsellino, Nathan        93 Durham Legion At          7.47   3 
 28 Glasco, Rashad            95 Flying Angels Ac          7.48   1 
 29 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional          7.50   2 
 30 Remigio, Jerome           94 Guelph TFC                7.53   3 
 31 Koopmans, Mackenzie       94 South Simcoe Duf          7.55   3 
 32 Lee Foon, Michael         61 Team Relentless           7.59   6 
 33 Johnston, Brady           94 Brantford TFC             7.62   1 
 34 Ibrahim, Sodiq            96 Flying Angels Ac          7.63   1 
 35 Thibeault, Conor          97 U of Toronto TC           7.64   5 
 36 Zina, Anthony             97 Windsor Legion T          7.69   1 
 37 To, Winston               85 St Thomas Legion          7.77   4 
 38 Carey, Eric               93 Brantford TFC             7.78   6 
 39 Daines, Kyle              95 Burlington TFC            7.84   2 
 40 Weingust, Brian           96 Windsor Legion T          7.88   6 
 41 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara Regional          7.94   4 
 42 Zeng, Andrew              97 U of Toronto TC           8.13   5 
 43 Trimble, Ben              98 Guelph TFC                8.16   6 
 44 Laczko, Thomas            96 Brantford TFC             8.19   3 
 -- Ying Yong, Jimmy          90 Guelph TFC                  FS   5 
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:    6.49  06/03/1993  Mark McKoy (61)                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Warner, Justyn            87 Project Athletic          6.70   1 
  2 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac          6.84   1 
  3 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ          6.92   1 
  4 Best, Wesley              94 The Speed Academ          6.95   1 
  5 Holmes, Seon              89 Flying Angels Ac          6.97   1 
  6 Hayle, Phillip            91 Brampton TC Inc.          7.04   1 
  7 Codling, Chris            87 Brampton TC Inc.          7.10   1 
  8 Chin, Matthew             94 Phoenix Athletic          7.16   2 
  9 Brown, Jaiden             94 Durham Legion At          7.21   2 
 10 Rasing, Marc              94 Phoenix Athletic          7.27   2 
 11 Karunailingam, Yathu      94 York University           7.30   2 
 12 Tyrrell, Brandon          96 Oakville Legion           7.31   2 
 13 Walls, Morgan             94 Brantford TFC             7.34   2 
 14 Williams, Jesse           94 Sky's The Limit           7.48   2 
 -- Peschier, Curtis          89 Brampton TC Inc.            FS   2 
 -- Henry, Anson              79 Project Athletic           DNF   1 
 
Event 19X  Men 60 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner, Justyn            87 Project Athletic          6.59  
  2 Henry, Anson              79 Project Athletic          6.79  
  3 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac          6.85  
  4 Best, Wesley              94 The Speed Academ          6.87   6.863
  5 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ          6.87   6.870
  6 Holmes, Seon              89 Flying Angels Ac          6.98  
  7 Hayle, Phillip            91 Brampton TC Inc.          7.03  
 -- Codling, Chris            87 Brampton TC Inc.            FS  
 
Event 20  Girls 150 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
         U14:   19.31  14/02/2010  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen (97), Fortis          
         U13:   20.21  27/11/2011  Arielle Tessier (99), York University       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tessier, Arielle          99 York University          20.50   1 
  2 B'Dacy, Eden              99 U of Toronto TC          20.82   1 
  3 Eng, Sarah                98 U of Toronto TC          21.59   1 
  4 Crovetto, Julia           99 Laurel Creek TFC         21.61   2 
  5 Deruiter, Caitlin         99 Niagara Regional         21.86   2 
  6 Clarke, Erin              99 Etobicoke TFC            22.19   1 
  7 Rundle, Emily             99 London Legion TF         22.30   2 
  8 Breault, Kaitlyn          00 Windsor Legion T         22.45   2 
 -- Whitestone, Madeleine     98 U of Toronto TC             DQ   1  rule 163.3
 
Event 21  Boys 150 Meter Bantam
================================================================
         U14:   18.32  27/11/2011  Puyami Chinoda (98), Unattached             
         U13:   19.26  27/11/2011  Tyreak Stanley (99), Flying Angels          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion TF         19.22  
  2 TeBokkel, Sam             99 Woodstock Legion         21.00  
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:   22.15  13/03/1993  Trina Privalova, Russia                     
      Senior:   23.32  15/01/1984  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennan, Christian        95 Flying Angels Ac         24.66   1 
  2 Kerr, Naomi               94 Flying Angels Ac         25.32   2 
  3 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.45   1 
  4 Christiani, Ally          95 Phoenix Athletic         25.73   3 
  5 Julius-Williams, Dominiq  94 Durham Legion At         25.97   3 
  6 Knight, Danielle          94 Flying Angels Ac         26.21   5 
  7 Tardiel-McCreath, Sade    96 Flying Angels Ac         26.29   2 
  8 Hlavata, Karolina         94 Flying Angels Ac         26.30   3 
  9 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Burlington TFC           26.42   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Flying Angels Ac         26.53   4 
 11 Adamson, Jessica          94 U of Toronto TC          26.55   5 
 12 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington TFC           26.62   2 
 13 MacNeill, Christine       94 London Legion TF         26.90   4 
 14 Harris, Allison           95 U of Toronto TC          27.29   4 
 15 McCart, Ali               91 Brampton TC Inc.         27.32   6 
 16 Bowerman, Emily           95 Guelph TFC               27.44   6 
 17 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington TFC           27.48   5 
 18 Harvey Ridout, Rosalind   95 U of Toronto TC          27.53   5 
 19 Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At         27.72   6 
 20 Stephens, Maya            96 U of Toronto TC          27.81   1 
 21 Akins, Jada               96 Windsor Legion T         27.92   5 
 22 Brent, Tori-Lee           95 Burlington TFC           28.06   4 
 23 Johnson, Makenzie         94 St Thomas Legion         28.12   6 
 24 Bolliger, Erika           97 Oakville Legion          28.18   7 
 25 Tavernier, Zakiya         97 U of Toronto TC          28.20   7 
 26 Matthews, Alysha          93 St Thomas Legion         28.23   9 
 27 Webster, Oonagh           96 U of Toronto TC          28.36   6 
 28 Turkiewicz, Hunter        98 Brantford TFC            29.04   8 
 29 Gibbons, Lauren           96 Brantford TFC            30.29   7 
 30 Swartz, Charley           97 U of Toronto TC          30.39   8 
 31 Albers, Rachel            98 London Western T         30.53   9 
 32 Blake Sawhney, Jaya       97 U of Toronto TC          30.87   9 
 33 Fish, Courtney            98 Laurel Creek TFC         30.92   8 
 34 Guljas, Andrea            95 U of Toronto TC          31.27   7 
 
Event 29  Men 200 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:   20.60  13/03/1993  James Trapp, United States                  
      Senior:   20.82  04/03/1995  Donovan Bailey (67), Athletiques Internation
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bennett, Wayndale         90 Project Athletic         22.12   1 
  2 Peschier, Curtis          89 Brampton TC Inc.         22.67   1 
  3 Codling, Chris            87 Brampton TC Inc.         23.17   1 
  4 Wright, Andre             94 Durham Legion At         23.26   2 
  5 Loparco, Matthew          94 Centro Scuola TF         23.35   3 
  6 Glasco, Rashad            95 Flying Angels Ac         23.45   4 
  7 Miller, Wesley            94 Burlington TFC           23.53   3 
  8 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC         23.53   3 
  9 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC          23.67   5 
 10 Weathers, Isiah           94 U of Toronto TC          23.75   5 
 11 Hutchinson, Shavar        94 Sky's The Limit          23.88   2 
 12 Walls, Morgan             94 Brantford TFC            23.91   2 
 13 Boucher, Mike             93 Burlington TFC           24.07   4 
 14 Forsellino, Nathan        93 Durham Legion At         24.18   5 
 15 Gardner, Xavier           94 Durham Legion At         24.39   4 
 16 Williams, Jesse           94 Sky's The Limit          24.39   1 
 17 Dorenbaum, Simon          96 Phoenix Athletic         24.51   6 
 18 Johnston, Brady           94 Brantford TFC            24.56   2 
 19 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional         24.57   8 
 20 Kandeth, Vikram           94 U of Toronto TC          24.74   6 
 21 Remigio, Jerome           94 Guelph TFC               24.76   7 
 22 Carey, Eric               93 Brantford TFC            24.86   4 
 23 Thibeault, Conor          97 U of Toronto TC          25.01   9 
 24 Ibrahim, Sodiq            96 Flying Angels Ac         25.14   8 
 25 Brady, Daniel             96 U of Toronto TC          25.18   7 
 26 Wu, James                 96 U of Toronto TC          25.39   7 
 27 Hind, Shawn               91 Niagara Regional         25.60   5 
 28 Weingust, Brian           96 Windsor Legion T         25.66   9 
 29 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara Regional         25.81   6 
 30 To, Winston               85 St Thomas Legion         25.89   7 
 31 Morin, Timothy            94 Durham Legion At         26.22   3 
 32 Zeng, Andrew              97 U of Toronto TC          27.40   9 
 33 Trimble, Ben              98 Guelph TFC               27.87  10 
 -- Martin, Brock             95 Burlington TFC              FS   8 
 -- Laczko, Thomas            96 Brantford TFC               DQ   6  rule 163.3
 -- Lamberti, Dylan           95 Oakville Legion             DQ   9  rule 163.3
 -- Brown, Jaiden             94 Durham Legion At            DQ   3  rule 163.3
 
Event 38  Women 400 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:   50.93  14/03/1993  Sandie Richards (68), Jamaica               
      Senior:   52.40  26/02/1989  Charmaine Crooks (61), Top Form             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Omene, Eseroghene         85 Unattached Saska         56.44   1 
  2 Fraser, Alison            95 Guelph TFC               56.65   1 
  3 Kerr, Naomi               94 Flying Angels Ac         58.33   1 
  4 Sawyer, Kailee            97 Laurel Creek TFC         59.40   2 
  5 Yarranton, Brynne         95 U of Toronto TC        1:00.69   4 
  6 Bennett, Yanique          94 South Simcoe Duf       1:00.69   2 
  7 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC        1:00.76   3 
  8 Walmsley, Honor           93 U of Toronto TC        1:00.99   3 
  9 Tennant, Kiyara           94 Extreme Velocity       1:02.41   5 
 10 Lance, Naomi              91 Laurel Creek TFC       1:02.51   4 
 11 Rayner, Lesley            91 Speed River TFC        1:02.57   3 
 12 Monteith, Carla           94 South Simcoe Duf       1:03.17   3 
 13 Avenbuan, Mary            94 Flying Angels Ac       1:03.34   4 
 14 Huggins, Dalyssa          98 York University        1:03.37   5 
 15 Banhara, Gabriella        98 U of Toronto TC        1:03.39   6 
 16 Pansegrau, Kaitlyn        94 Hamilton Olympic       1:03.48   4 
 17 Codyre, Katey             94 Durham Dragons A       1:03.88   2 
 18 Parry, Katie              94 London Western T       1:03.96   2 
 19 Nickel, Veda              96 Guelph TFC             1:04.00   5 
 20 Matthews, Alysha          93 St Thomas Legion       1:04.19   4 
 21 Rueter, Annie             95 U of Toronto TC        1:05.45   6 
 22 Ramirez, Richelle         95 U of Toronto TC        1:06.18   6 
 23 Harris, Emma              98 U of Toronto TC        1:06.60   7 
 24 Parsons, Megan            95 Laurel Creek TFC       1:06.94   7 
 25 MacDonald, Sarah          97 U of Toronto TC        1:06.98   7 
 26 Sanago, Monica            96 Speed River TFC        1:07.16   5 
 27 Brewster, Lauren          96 Speed River TFC        1:07.35   5 
 28 Wheeler, Laura            98 U of Toronto TC        1:08.08   7 
 29 Grzywnowicz, Sara         95 London Western T       1:08.18   6 
 30 Turner, Jessica           00 Windsor Legion T       1:08.84   6 
 31 Hickey, Maura             98 U of Toronto TC        1:10.88   7 
 
Event 39  Men 400 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:   45.26  14/03/1993  Harry Reynolds, United Stated               
      Senior:   47.03  12/03/1993  Mark Jackson (69), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Tremaine          92 Project Athletic         48.36   1 
  2 Osei, Philip              90 Mississauga TFC          48.43   1 
  3 Smart, Sacha              94 U of Toronto TC          51.09   2 
  4 Williams, Shaquan         94 The Speed Academ         51.21   3 
  5 Kerr, Jared               95 Flying Angels Ac         51.72   3 
  6 Allotey, Dillando         94 The Speed Academ         52.32   2 
  7 Koopmans, Mackenzie       94 South Simcoe Duf         52.46   5 
  8 Brown, Jameel             93 Project Athletic         52.47   4 
  9 Sutton, Charlie           93 Speed River TFC          52.67   4 
 10 Cyrus, Keith              93 The Speed Academ         52.85   3 
 11 Slessor, Kenneth          94 Burlington TFC           53.01   2 
 12 Kerr, Clinton             93 Sky's The Limit          53.19   1 
 13 Vasilyev, Daniil          95 Etobicoke TFC            53.40   3 
 14 Lawrence, Adrian          91 Sky's The Limit          54.24   1 
 15 Fourie, Charl             93 Laurel Creek TFC         54.50   5 
 16 Rowles, Adam              94 Hamilton Olympic         54.61   4 
 17 Wolsey, Ryan              82 St Thomas Legion         54.86   3 
 18 Fisher, Graeme            98 Windsor Legion T         55.24   6 
 19 Agnew, Hunter             94 South Simcoe Duf         55.41   5 
 20 Manuel, Alex              94 York University          57.56   4 
 21 Kissoon, Jonah            97 Durham Legion At         58.22   5 
 22 Dion, Jeremy              96 Niagara Regional       1:00.62   6 
 23 Bandura, Zac              94 Laurel Creek TFC       1:02.10   6 
 -- Tenzin, Chograb           96 U of Toronto TC             DQ   6  rule 163.3
 -- Carson, Ben               96 U of Toronto TC             DQ   4  rule 163.3
 -- Zanarek, Alex             96 Not Registered              DQ   5  rule 163.3
 
Event 48  Women 800 Meter Open
================================================================
        Open:   1:57.55  14/03/1993  Maria Mutola, Mozambique                  
      Senior:   2:03.47  15/02/2008  Aimee Teteris (79), Phoenix               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kailee            97 Laurel Creek TFC       2:16.06  
  2 Rempel, Megan             96 Aktiv Racing           2:16.49  
  3 Housley, Katie            91 U of Toronto TC        2:16.65  
  4 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC        2:19.69  
  5 Diemert, Ellen            95 Saugeen TFC            2:21.19  
  6 Walmsley, Honor           93 U of Toronto TC        2:21.48  
  7 Katz, Sarah               78 Greater Toronto        2:22.13  
  8 Abbott-Tate, Zoe          96 Aktiv Racing           2:22.77  
  9 Korsmit, Laura            96 Niagara Olympic        2:24.21  
 10 Clarke, Madison           95 Niagara Olympic        2:24.28  
 11 Banhara, Gabriella        98 U of Toronto TC        2:25.94  
 12 Pansegrau, Kaitlyn        94 Hamilton Olympic       2:27.67  
 13 Cahill, Rachel            94 Niagara Regional       2:28.08  
 14 Sitarz, Erin              96 Bill Crothers TF       2:28.35  
 15 Yarranton, Brynne         95 U of Toronto TC        2:29.51  
 16 Hlacar, Virginia          96 Burlington TFC         2:29.80  
 17 MacDonald, Alannah        94 Niagara Olympic        2:30.44  
 18 Codyre, Katey             94 Durham Dragons A       2:30.86  
 19 Klie, Siobhan             94 Durham Dragons A       2:31.57  
 20 Harris, Emma              98 U of Toronto TC        2:31.63  
 21 Ramirez, Richelle         95 U of Toronto TC        2:32.07  
 22 Toderick, Carley          94 Runners Edge TC        2:32.33  
 23 Prendergast, Shanice      94 Brampton TC Inc.       2:33.11  
 24 Rueter, Annie             95 U of Toronto TC        2:33.49  
 25 Scagnetto, Olivia         96 Nith River Runne       2:34.18  
 26 Affleck, Mary             94 Newmarker Huskie       2:34.26  
 27 Wismer, Sarah             96 Speed River TFC        2:35.66  
 28 Falardeau, Courtney       95 Niagara Olympic        2:35.70  
 29 Myers, Tracy              97 Niagara Olympic        2:36.50  
 30 Wheeler, Laura            98 U of Toronto TC        2:36.54  
 31 McLachan, Jordan          97 Niagara Olympic        2:37.60  
 32 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC        2:37.74  
 33 Wiley, Elise              96 Runners Edge TC        2:37.89  
 34 Rayner, Lesley            91 Speed River TFC        2:38.23  
 35 Hickey, Maura             98 U of Toronto TC        2:38.78  
 36 Martin, Lynsey            91 Speed River TFC        2:39.05  
 37 Norton, Megan             99 Niagara Olympic        2:39.27  
 38 MacDonald, Sarah          97 U of Toronto TC        2:39.98  
 39 Esau, Haley               99 Niagara Olympic        2:40.35  
 40 Petrick, Heather          95 Niagara Olympic        2:40.60  
 41 Turner, Jessica           00 Windsor Legion T       2:40.78  
 42 Chenskikh, Darya          94 York University        2:46.47  
 43 Cherry, Madeline          97 York University        2:46.87  
 44 Woodhouse, Alysa          96 Runners Edge TC        2:47.30  
 45 Nikolovski, Lily          00 Windsor Legion T       2:48.28  
 46 Hesch, Hannah             00 Niagara Olympic        2:49.38  
 47 Goertz, Avery             99 Niagara Olympic        2:54.33  
 48 O'Rourke, Jacqueline      96 Niagara Olympic        2:58.39  
 49 Kennedy, Rachel           00 Niagara Olympic        3:06.15  
 50 Savoy, Kara               97 Niagara Olympic        3:14.22  
 51 Cossette, Josee           96 Timmins Porcupin       3:17.06  
 52 O'Melia, Kate             00 Niagara Olympic        3:18.48  
 
Event 49  Men 800 Meter Open
================================================================
        Open:   1:17.91  03/02/1985  Paul Osland (64), Ontario (Universities)  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smart, Sacha              94 U of Toronto TC        1:57.46  
  2 Moodie, Triphon           94 Mississauga TFC        1:58.51  
  3 Hutton, Christopher       94 Runners Edge TC        1:59.37  
  4 Janssen, Trevor           93 Aktiv Racing           2:00.76  
  5 Bannon, Matthew           95 Speed River TFC        2:01.84  
  6 Kadlecik, Jordan          93 London Western T       2:03.15  
  7 Kountourogiannis, Theodo  95 Niagara Regional       2:03.16  
  8 Rowles, Adam              94 Hamilton Olympic       2:03.50  
  8 Smith, Nicholas           93 York University        2:03.50  
 10 Carson, Ben               96 U of Toronto TC        2:04.10  
 11 Bartfai, Tyler            93 Speed River TFC        2:06.07  
 12 Savoy, Ben                93 Niagara Olympic        2:06.28  
 13 Russell, Will             95 Speed River TFC        2:06.50  
 14 Waters, Daniel            91 Speed River TFC        2:06.64  
 15 Zanarek, Alex             96 Not Registered         2:06.78  
 16 Ackerman, Brandon         94 Durham Dragons A       2:07.77  
 17 Laekeman, Taylor          94 Runners Edge TC        2:07.87  
 18 Agnew, Hunter             94 South Simcoe Duf       2:08.07  
 19 Wolsey, Ryan              82 St Thomas Legion       2:08.47  
 20 Continisio, Carmen        95 Niagara Olympic        2:08.79  
 21 Delle Monache, Alex       95 Aktiv Racing           2:08.84  
 22 Nebel, Andrew             96 Runners Edge TC        2:08.88  
 22 Hick, Derek               95 London Western T       2:08.88  
 24 Preisner, Ben             96 Speed River TFC        2:09.11  
 25 Moesdyk, Matthew          96 Phoenix Athletic       2:09.80  
 26 Bartle, Bryan             96 Speed River TFC        2:09.97  
 27 Jones, Zack               94 Durham Dragons A       2:10.19  
 28 Roach, Matthew            95 Newmarker Huskie       2:11.18  
 29 Wignall, Grant            94 Aktiv Racing           2:14.26  
 30 Tenzin, Chograb           96 U of Toronto TC        2:14.59  
 31 Patton, Mark              97 Speed River TFC        2:15.35  
 32 Delage, Samuel            96 Timmins Porcupin       2:15.71  
 33 Kenny, Braden             96 Runners Edge TC        2:15.89  
 34 Disanto, Luke             94 Mississauga TFC        2:15.97  
 35 Rozon, Eric               96 Runners Edge TC        2:16.68  
 36 Cormier, Matthew          96 Runners Edge TC        2:16.88  
 37 Lamothe, Jeremie          95 Timmins Porcupin       2:17.21  
 38 Plamondon, Mathieu        99 Timmins Porcupin       2:17.97  
 39 Raby, Spencer             96 Runners Edge TC        2:18.10  
 40 Hassim, Cain              97 Runners Edge TC        2:19.41  
 41 Gorbell, Corey            96 Runners Edge TC        2:19.92  
 42 Bandura, Zac              94 Laurel Creek TFC       2:23.74  
 43 Lawless, Justin           97 Runners Edge TC        2:26.91  
 44 Zilles, Josh              97 Speed River TFC        2:30.45  
 45 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Olympic        2:33.36  
 46 Buczkowski, Nicholas      95 Timmins Porcupin       2:34.91  
 47 Orzel, Simon              96 Hamilton Olympic       2:35.18  
 48 Harley, Sam               99 Runners Edge TC        2:37.03  
 49 Johns, Philippe           98 Timmins Porcupin       2:37.99  
 50 Ploquin-Lucas, Julian     98 Niagara Olympic        2:40.51  
 51 Robillard, Nicholas       97 Timmins Porcupin       2:40.60  
 
Event 50  Girls 1200 Meter Bantam
================================================================
         U14:   3:48.83  22/01/2011  Lucia Stafford (98), U of Toronto         
         U13:   4:06.8h  31/01/2010  Emily Buttinger (98), Laurel Creek        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waller, Georgia           00 York University        4:13.04  
  2 Clarke, Erin              99 Etobicoke TFC          4:17.42  
  3 Boston, Emily-Rose        00 Newmarker Huskie       4:23.13  
  4 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarker Huskie       4:29.85  
  5 Vleuten, Aidan            99 Woodstock Legion       4:41.59  
  6 MacKey, Kieley            00 Newmarker Huskie       4:49.56  
  7 Montesano, Erica          00 Newmarker Huskie       4:51.53  
 
Event 51  Boys 1200 Meter Bantam
================================================================
         U14:   3:43.31  06/03/2010  Matthew Pardo (97), Windsor Legion        
         U13:   3:53.23  06/03/2010  Jackson Mayers (98), London Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martineau, Logan          99 Niagara Regional       3:54.11  
  2 Rout, Ronald              99 Newmarker Huskie       4:07.71  
  3 Graenert, Justin          99 Newmarker Huskie       4:08.30  
  4 Graenert, Maurice         01 Newmarker Huskie       4:12.47  
 
Event 52  Girls 1200 Meter Midget
================================================================
         U16:   3:48.49  29/01/2011  Emily Carmichael (97), Brockville Legion  
         U15:   3:48.49  29/01/2011  Emily Carmichael (97), Brockville Legion  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horner, Kelsey            97 York University        3:49.21  
  2 Stewart, Kate             98 Newmarker Huskie       3:57.59  
  3 Jarvis, Somerset          97 U of Toronto TC        4:13.04  
  4 Roberts, Eryn             98 Newmarker Huskie       4:39.24  
 
Event 53  Boys 1200 Meter Midget
================================================================
         U16:   3:20.19  06/03/2010  Jeremy Coughler (95), Durham Dragons      
         U15:   3:31.29  06/03/2010  Ben Carson (96), U of Toronto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidebrecht, Erik         97 Hamilton Olympic       3:50.84  
  2 Montesano, Alex           98 Newmarker Huskie       3:52.24  
  3 Deacon, Coulter           97 U of Toronto TC        3:55.04  
  4 Stoop, Eric               98 Aktiv Racing           4:01.95  
  5 Rempel, Jared             98 Aktiv Racing           4:03.29  
 
Event 62  Girls 2000 Meter Midget
================================================================
         U16:   6:47.28  23/01/2011  Emily Carmichael (97), Brockville Legion  
         U15:   6:47.28  23/01/2011  Emily Carmichael (97), Brockville Legion  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinninmont, Erin          97 Phoenix Athletic       7:18.88  
 
Event 63  Boys 2000 Meter Midget
================================================================
         U16:   5:55.96  07/03/2010  Jeremy Coughler (95), Durham Dragons      
         U15:   6:20.25  27/11/2011  Nicholas Barnes (97), Burlington          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawand, Robert            97 U of Toronto TC        6:19.32  
  2 Mackrell, Luke            97 Phoenix Athletic       6:29.19  
  3 Jones, Brandon            97 Niagara Regional       7:16.52  
 
Event 68  Women 3000 Meter Open
================================================================
        Open:   8:50.55  13/03/1993  Yvonne Murray, Great Britain              
      Senior:   8:56.92  29/01/2011  Sheila Reid (89), Athletics Toronto       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rae, Rebecca              94 South Simcoe Duf      10:44.48  
  2 Kitevski, Julia           94 Phoenix Athletic      10:47.19  
  3 Maisonneuve, Renee        95 Timmins Porcupin      11:07.91  
  4 Nolan, Katrina            93 South Simcoe Duf      11:13.01  
  5 Waller, Sabrina           95 Niagara Regional      11:29.61  
  6 Phillips, Coby            95 Mississauga TFC       11:45.96  
  7 Devilliers, Jessica       94 Durham Dragons A      11:53.55  
  8 Ferrara, Lauren           95 Mississauga TFC       12:01.02  
  9 Kelly, Alannah            94 Hamilton Olympic      12:04.35  
 10 Bryk, Emily               94 Newmarker Huskie      12:05.16  
 11 Moorehead, Amy            95 Mississauga TFC       12:32.46  
 12 Segato, Emma              96 Nith River Runne      13:08.85  
 
Event 69  Men 3000 Meter Open
================================================================
        Open:   7:40.17  09/02/2007  Kevin Sullivan (74)                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Floris      91 Not Registered         8:59.77  
  2 Tree, Kevin               93 York University        9:04.03  
  3 Green, Nathaniel          91 Humber College         9:04.90  
  4 Freemantle, Alexander     95 Newmarker Huskie       9:05.22  
  5 White, Tyler              94 Newmarker Huskie       9:14.90  
  6 Kent, Lewis               94 Mississauga TFC        9:15.85  
  7 Carroll, Jake             96 Etobicoke TFC          9:16.02  
  8 Kagumba, Joseph           94 Mississauga TFC        9:16.70  
  9 Penney, Kyle              94 Newmarker Huskie       9:17.83  
 10 McCann, Robert            94 Mississauga TFC        9:18.62  
 11 Hick, Jeremy              93 London Western T       9:20.57  
 12 Doiron, Terry             93 Not Registered         9:26.22  
 13 Heaps, Aaron              95 U of Toronto TC        9:31.64  
 14 Smith, Nicholas           93 York University        9:35.25  
 15 Mancini, Darren           92 Humber College         9:35.27  
 16 Charbonneau, Luke         94 South Simcoe Duf       9:41.57  
 17 Foran, Sami               94 London Western T       9:42.35  
 18 Allen, Troy               93 South Simcoe Duf       9:46.00  
 19 Groothuizen, Rawle        96 Guelph TFC             9:46.52  
 20 Black, Toms               95 U of Toronto TC        9:47.65  
 21 Fournier, Daniel          93 Timmins Porcupin       9:50.41  
 22 Wunder, Paul              94 London Western T       9:51.00  
 23 Olano, Nicolas            93 U of Toronto TC        9:51.98  
 24 Usher, Jordan             94 South Simcoe Duf       9:57.01  
 25 Sheeler, Matthew          96 London Western T      10:06.22  
 26 Germano, Mark             96 Niagara Regional      10:18.49  
 27 Wilson, Peter             94 Mississauga TFC       10:27.89  
 28 Ruel, Joel                66 Timmins Porcupin      10:30.94  
 29 Agarwal, Apurv            95 Mississauga TFC       10:39.91  
 30 Piccolo, Kyle             94 Nith River Runne      10:46.06  
 31 Zhao, Yi Ming             96 Mississauga TFC       11:00.10  
 32 Carrier, Reed             97 Timmins Porcupin      11:46.92  
 
Event 70  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
================================================================
         U14:    9.48  29/11/2009  Mariam Abdul-Rashid (97), Durham Legion Athl
         U13:    9.48  29/11/2009  Mariam Abdul-Rashid (97), Durham Legion Athl
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eng, Sarah                98 U of Toronto TC          10.39  
  2 Rundle, Emily             99 London Legion TF         10.49  
  3 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 U of Toronto TC          14.67  
 
Event 71  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
================================================================
         U14:    9.08  06/12/1998  Cameron Sahadath (85), Durham Olympic XL's  
         U13:   10.54  07/12/2007  Jared Kerr (95), Bramalea Bullets           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion TF          9.44  
  2 Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion TF         10.69  
 
Event 72  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
================================================================
         U16:    9.01  03/03/2002  Nikkita Holder (87), Oshawa Legion          
         U15:    9.35  04/12/2005  Hayley Warren (91), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Oonagh           96 U of Toronto TC           9.85  
  2 Dessureault, Megan        97 London Legion TF         10.35  
  3 Huggins, Dalyssa          98 York University          10.63  
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Midget
================================================================
         U16:    8.29  29/11/2009  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Laurel Creek          
         U15:    8.51  30/11/2008  Matthew Loparco (94), Centro Scuola         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion TF          8.53  
  2 Colaire, Ashton           97 Durham Legion At          9.91  
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    8.64  21/02/2010  Chanice Taylor-Chase (93), Elite Edge       
         U17:    8.75  22/02/2003  Nikkita Holder (87), Oshawa Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Allison           95 U of Toronto TC           9.04   1 
  2 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington TFC            9.43   1 
  3 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC            9.44   1 
  4 McLean, Micaela           96 Laurel Creek TFC          9.45   2 
  5 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC          9.49   2 
  6 Parsons, Megan            95 Laurel Creek TFC          9.55   2 
  7 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington TFC            9.73   2 
  8 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Burlington TFC            9.76   2 
  9 Harvey Ridout, Rosalind   95 U of Toronto TC           9.97   1 
 10 Orr-Campbell, Chantai     95 Oakville Legion          10.45   1 
 11 Webster, Oonagh           96 U of Toronto TC          10.75   2 
 12 Carriero, Alex            95 Niagara Regional         10.87   1 
 13 Schwartzentruber, Ashley  96 Woodstock Legion         13.30   2 
 
Event 75  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
================================================================
         U18:    8.00  09/12/2007  Leonae Nichol (90), Mississauga             
         U17:    8.23  06/12/1998  Dwayne Higgins (82), Phoenix Athletics      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.42  
  2 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.85  
  3 Brady, Daniel             96 U of Toronto TC           8.95  
  4 Finnigan, Conor           96 Laurel Creek TFC          9.38  
  5 Daines, Kyle              95 Burlington TFC            9.40  
  6 Wu, James                 96 U of Toronto TC           9.85  
  7 Fry-Davis, Christian      96 Laurel Creek TFC          9.90  
  8 Etienne, Benjamin         96 Laurel Creek TFC         11.27  
 
Event 77  Men 60 Meter Hurdles 0.990m Junior
================================================================
         U20:    7.78  07/03/2010  Gregory MacNeill (92), London Legion        
         U19:    7.78  07/03/2010  Gregory MacNeill (92), London Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Andre             94 Durham Legion At          8.42  
  2 Fourie, Charl             93 Laurel Creek TFC          8.69  
  3 Loparco, Matthew          94 Centro Scuola TF          8.95  
  4 Wu, Shawn                 94 Speed River TFC           8.98  
  5 Slessor, Kenneth          94 Burlington TFC            9.35  
 
Event 78  Women 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Open
===================================================================
        Open:    7.75  07/03/2004  Perdita Felicien (80), Canada               
         U20:    8.29  12/03/2000  Priscilla Lopes (82), Central Pickering     
         U19:    8.29  12/03/2000  Priscilla Lopes (82), Central Pickering     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holder, Nikitta           87 Project Athletic          8.20   1 
  2 George, Phylicia          87 Project Athletic          8.21   1 
  3 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions TFC          8.56   1 
  4 Hlavata, Karolina         94 Flying Angels Ac          8.89   2 
  5 MacNeill, Christine       94 London Legion TF          9.16   1 
  6 Courtney, Nicole          90 St Thomas Legion          9.52   2 
  7 Lance, Naomi              91 Laurel Creek TFC          9.57   2 
  8 Penney, Bailey            94 Windsor Legion T          9.58   2 
  9 Morgan, Natasha           93 Extreme Velocity          9.63   2 
 10 Bennett, Yanique          94 South Simcoe Duf          9.65   1 
 11 Caron, Jenna              94 Timmins Porcupin         11.72   2 
 
Event 79  Men 60 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Open
================================================================
        Open:    7.41  04/03/1993  Mark  McKoy (61), Canada                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Project Athletic          8.25  
  2 Ying Yong, Jimmy          90 Guelph TFC                9.03  
 
Event 88  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Open
================================================================
        Open:   5:53.41  15/01/1993  Debbie Lawrence, United States            
      Senior:   6:02.04  14/02/1987  Ann Peel (61)                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 De Thy, Anne              53 Ontario Racewalk       8:39.06  
  2 Liscio, Lina              49 Ontario Masters        9:07.64  
  3 Hatton, Brittany          97 Timmins Porcupin       9:17.68  
  4 Botova, Nataliya          71 Ontario Masters        9:18.57  
 
Event 89  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kittredge, John           44 Ontario Racewalk       8:04.84  
 
Event 98  Women High Jump Open
================================================================
        Open:   2.02m  13/03/1993  Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria                
      Senior:   1.95m  03/02/2007  Nicole Forrester                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Maresa              76 Not Registered           1.70m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Katerberg, Erin           96 Laurel Creek TFC         1.55m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Vasilyeva, Katia          94 U of Toronto TC          1.55m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lesurf, Jennifer          95 U of Toronto TC          1.55m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Greenberg, Kayla          96 U of Toronto TC          1.55m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Skulj, Lee Ann            98 Niagara Regional         1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Petolescu, Catherine      97 U of Toronto TC          1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Glen-Carter, Lucy         99 U of Toronto TC          1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Krome, Alison             98 U of Toronto TC          1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 99  Men High Jump Open
================================================================
        Open:   2.41m  14/03/1993  Javier Sotomoyar, Cuba                      
      Senior:   2.33m  11/03/2000  Mark Boswell (77), U. of Texas              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borgdoff, Jacob           93 Not Registered           2.02m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.92 1.94 1.98 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sara, Zoltan              75 Ontario Masters          1.92m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.92 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Harrison, Spencer         96 U of Toronto TC          1.80m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hind, Shawn               91 Niagara Regional         1.75m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion TF         1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 108  Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
        Open:   4.71m  20/02/2011  Jenn Suhr, Team Adidas USA                  
      Senior:   4.41m  03/02/2007  Dana Ellis (79), Kitchener Waterloo         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Allison           95 U of Toronto TC          3.40m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.40 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kokron, Felicite          94 South Simcoe Duf         2.95m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Au, Kimberly              94 Niagara Regional         2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 109  Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
        Open:   5.90m  01/06/1997  Okkert Brits, Rep. of South Africa          
      Senior:   5.65m  14/03/1992  Doug Wood (66), York University             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartley, Matt             94 London Western T         3.65m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Waugh, Christopher        93 London Western T         3.65m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Young, Connor             95 London Western T         3.50m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Heliotis, Dean            94 South Simcoe Duf         3.35m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 118  Women Long Jump Open
================================================================
        Open:   6.84m  12/03/1993  Marita Ilcu, Romania                        
      Senior:   6.60m  12/02/2010  Tabia Charles (85), Elite Edge              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hines, Lauren             96 Niagara Regional         5.00m  
      4.71m  4.74m  4.95m  5.00m  4.92m  5.00m
  2 Terebiznik, Luciana       96 U of Toronto TC          4.76m  
      4.76m  4.32m  4.16m  4.48m  4.72m  4.17m
  3 Lesurf, Jennifer          95 U of Toronto TC          4.73m  
      FOUL  4.44m  4.32m  4.30m  4.55m  4.73m
  4 Greenberg, Kayla          96 U of Toronto TC          4.35m  
      4.33m  4.15m  4.04m  4.24m  3.70m  4.35m
  5 Glen-Carter, Lucy         99 U of Toronto TC          4.32m  
      4.32m  3.99m  4.26m  4.16m  4.14m  4.32m
  6 Bhasin, Sara              99 York University          4.32m  
      4.06m  FOUL  4.25m  FOUL  4.05m  4.32m
  7 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York University          4.26m  
      4.11m  4.05m  4.16m  4.26m  4.23m  4.17m
  8 Swartz, Charley           97 U of Toronto TC          4.03m  
      3.93m  4.03m  3.89m  3.57m  3.76m  FOUL
  9 Schwartzentruber, Ashley  96 Woodstock Legion         4.03m  
      4.03m  3.68m  3.54m         
 10 McGilvray, Claire         98 U of Toronto TC          4.03m  
      3.67m  4.03m  FOUL         
 11 Deruiter, Caitlin         99 Niagara Regional         4.02m  
      FOUL  4.02m  4.00m         
 12 Krome, Alison             98 U of Toronto TC          4.00m  
      4.00m  3.41m  3.77m         
 13 Loucas, Danielle          97 U of Toronto TC          3.99m  
      3.09m  3.72m  3.99m         
 14 Petolescu, Catherine      97 U of Toronto TC          3.77m  
      3.77m  3.58m  3.64m         
 15 Skulj, Lee Ann            98 Niagara Regional         3.54m  
      3.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Congourdeau, Chloe        98 U of Toronto TC          3.53m  
      3.52m  3.53m  2.29m         
 
Event 119  Men Long Jump Open
================================================================
        Open:   8.23m  13/03/1993  Ivan Pedroso, Cuba                          
      Senior:   7.86m  08/03/1996  Richard Duncan (73), U. of Texas            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Latham, Clayton           80 Brampton Elite           6.96m  
      6.95m  FOUL  6.96m  6.48m  6.82m  6.73m
  2 Makwene, Odon             86 Not Registered           6.73m  
      6.64m  6.30m  6.73m  6.71m  PASS  6.69m
  3 Choghri, Brandon          93 South Simcoe Duf         6.65m  
      6.32m  FOUL  6.65m  6.33m  6.37m  FOUL
  4 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         6.39m  
      6.32m  6.09m  6.39m  4.78m  5.77m  4.62m
  5 Hind, Shawn               91 Niagara Regional         6.32m  
      6.32m  FOUL  FOUL  6.13m  FOUL  5.94m
  6 Flemming, Jahrece         93 U of Toronto TC          5.94m  
      4.76m  5.52m  5.94m  5.50m  5.75m  5.75m
  7 Kapetanovic, David        96 Niagara Regional         5.91m  
      5.84m  5.67m  5.91m  5.65m  5.59m  5.48m
  8 Harrison, Spencer         96 U of Toronto TC          5.38m  
      FOUL  5.38m  5.25m  4.01m  5.18m  4.96m
  9 Waugh, Christopher        93 London Western T         4.88m  
      4.88m  PASS  PASS         
 10 Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion TF         4.39m  
      4.35m  4.38m  4.39m         
 
Event 122  Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Midget
================================================================
         U16:   12.75m  29/11/2008  Madison Johnston (93), South Simcoe Dufferi
         U15:   11.80m  02/12/2006  Eulleasha Thompsom (92), Bramalea Bullets  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton Olympic        11.03m  
      10.50m  10.81m  11.03m  10.38m  10.68m  10.04m
  2 Jantzi, Harlee            97 London Western T         8.60m  
      8.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.51m
 
Event 124  Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Youth
================================================================
         U18:   14.37m  03/12/2005  Kaitlyn Andrews (88), Unattached           
         U17:   12.76m  04/12/2004  Kaitlyn Andrews (88), Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marfo, Obeng              96 York University         14.17m  
      13.11m  FOUL  12.14m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bohn, Lauren              96 Unattached Ontar        10.62m  
      10.08m  FOUL  FOUL  9.95m  10.11m  10.62m
 
Event 125  Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth
================================================================
         U18:   19.78m  09/02/2003  Kyle Helf (86), South Simcoe Dufferin      
         U17:   17.76m  07/12/2002  Kyle Helf (86), South Simcoe Dufferin      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, James              95 Waterloo Athleti        12.22m  
      12.22m  11.05m  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  10.79m
  2 Dobson, Brandon           96 South Simcoe Duf        11.56m  
      10.68m  10.88m  FOUL  11.04m  11.46m  11.56m
 
Event 127  Men Shot Put 6.00kg Junior
================================================================
         U20:   18.35m  04/12/2004  Michael Barnes (86), Niagara Regional Athle
         U19:   18.35m  04/12/2004  Michael Barnes (86), Niagara Regional Athle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renton, Tyler             94 York University         14.78m  
      FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m
  2 Nguyen, Charles           94 St Thomas Legion        11.99m  
      FOUL  11.47m  11.25m  11.70m  11.99m  FOUL
  3 Koopmans, Mackenzie       94 South Simcoe Duf        11.73m  
      10.58m  11.69m  11.45m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL
 
Event 128  Women Shot Put 4.00kg Open
================================================================
        Open:   19.57m  14/03/1993  Svetlana Kriveleva, Russia                 
      Senior:   17.03m  03/02/2008  Lieja Tunks (76), London Western           
         U20:   16.15m  24/01/1964  Nancy McCredie (45), Don Mills             
         U19:   14.37m  03/12/2005  Kaitlyn Andrews (88), Unattached           
         U18:   14.37m  03/12/2005  Kaitlyn Andrews (88), Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Brindley          94 London Western T        10.25m  
      10.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.25m  FOUL
 
Event 132  Girls Weight Throw 5.443kg Midget
================================================================
         U16:   11.50m  20/02/2000  Sara Jibb (85), St. Thomas Legion          
         U15:    9.54m  05/03/2005  Jessi Pilling (91), London Western         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton Olympic        16.23m  
      10.55m  FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  11.67m  16.23m
  2 Jantzi, Harlee            97 London Western T        10.96m  
      10.86m  10.55m  FOUL  10.96m  10.77m  FOUL
 
Event 135  Boys Weight Throw 9.072kg Youth
================================================================
         U18:   22.31m  31/01/2010  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U17:   20.49m  05/12/2009  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, James              95 Waterloo Athleti        15.32m  
      FOUL  13.63m  14.74m  14.58m  15.32m  FOUL
  2 Van Damme, Jack           96 Waterloo Athleti        14.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.01m  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dobson, Brandon           96 South Simcoe Duf        13.80m  
      13.80m  13.79m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  13.60m
 
Event 137  Men Weight Throw 11.338kg Junior
================================================================
         U20:   20.77m  26/02/2010  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U19:   20.77m  26/02/2010  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Charles           94 St Thomas Legion        18.52m  
      FOUL  16.38m  FOUL  17.95m  18.52m  FOUL
 
Event 138  Women Weight Throw 9.072kg Open
================================================================
        Open:   20.37m  12/03/2005  Sultana Frizell (84), U. of Georgia        
         U20:   16.20m  20/02/2004  Meghan Weaver (85), London Western         
         U19:   15.92m  19/01/2002  Sultana Frizell (84), Perth Tay            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Brindley          94 London Western T        13.01m  
      12.53m  13.01m  12.84m  11.59m  FOUL  12.75m
 
Event 142  Girls Tetrathlon Midget
================================================================
         U16:    2612  20/01/2008  Emma Siuciak (93), Niagara Olympic Club     
         U15:    2419  20/01/2008  Taylor Farquhar (94), London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF          2516  
  2 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Airborne Athleti          2412  
  3 Larsson, Anna             97 Laurel Creek TFC          2189  
  4 Ritchie, Caroline         98 York County TC            2064  
 
Event 142  Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF          9.57     794
  2 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Airborne Athleti          9.87     737
  3 Ritchie, Caroline         98 York County TC            9.99     714
  4 Larsson, Anna             97 Laurel Creek TFC         10.04     705
 
Event 142  Tetrathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Midget Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larsson, Anna             97 Laurel Creek TFC         1.45m     566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         1.42m     534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Airborne Athleti         1.36m     470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Ritchie, Caroline         98 York County TC           1.36m     470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 142  Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Midget Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Airborne Athleti        11.40m     621
      11.40m  11.34m  11.16m            
  2 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         9.18m     476
      7.81m  9.18m  8.77m            
  3 Larsson, Anna             97 Laurel Creek TFC         7.81m     387
      7.30m  7.71m  7.81m            
  4 Ritchie, Caroline         98 York County TC           6.96m     332
      6.60m  6.96m  5.88m            
 
Event 142  Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Midget Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         27.00     712
  2 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Airborne Athleti         28.60     584
  3 Ritchie, Caroline         98 York County TC           29.08     548
  4 Larsson, Anna             97 Laurel Creek TFC         29.32     531
 
Event 143  Boys Tetrathlon Midget
================================================================
         U16:    2372  26/01/2007  Gabriel Tesfaye (92), London Legion T&F Alli
         U15:    2131  29/01/2006  Gabriel Tesfaye (92), London Legion T&F Alli
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loos, Jonathan            97 London Legion TF          2339  
 
Event 143  Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Midget Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loos, Jonathan            97 London Legion TF          9.22     698
 
Event 143  Tetrathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 4.00kg Midget Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loos, Jonathan            97 London Legion TF        11.69m     588
      11.18m  11.69m  10.32m            
 
Event 143  Tetrathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Midget Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loos, Jonathan            97 London Legion TF         1.69m     536
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 143  Tetrathlon: #4 Boys 200 Meter Midget Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loos, Jonathan            97 London Legion TF         26.09     517
 
Event 144  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
         U18:    3361  29/01/2006  Maddie Buttinger (89), Laurel Creek         
         U17:    3053  30/01/2011  Nicole Setterington (95), London Legion     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC               3292  
  2 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC           3027  
 
Event 144  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC               9.35     838
  2 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          10.09     695
 
Event 144  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Youth Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          1.60m     736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    O    P    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              1.48m     599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 144  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 4.00kg Youth Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              9.14m     473
      9.07m  8.64m  9.14m            
  2 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          8.70m     445
      8.43m  7.90m  8.70m            
 
Event 144  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Youth Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              5.52m     706
      5.11m  5.38m  5.52m            
  2 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          4.84m     516
      4.82m  4.84m  4.81m            
 
Event 144  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Youth Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC            2:31.37     676
  2 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC        2:34.73     635
 
Event 145  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
         U18:    3315  20/01/2002  Andrew Judge (85), London Western T.F.C.    
         U17:    3134  24/01/1999  Keith Veldhuis (83), London Western T.F.C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington TFC            3194  
  2 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF          3147  
  3 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC           2766  
 
Event 145  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF          8.37     891
  2 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington TFC            8.45     872
  3 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC           9.28     685
 
Event 145  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Youth Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC          6.12m     613
      5.73m  5.78m  6.12m            
  2 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington TFC           5.88m     561
      4.28m  5.27m  5.88m            
  2 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF         5.88m     561
      5.88m  5.57m  5.63m            
 
Event 145  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF        11.35m     567
      10.40m  10.67m  11.35m            
  2 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington TFC          11.08m     551
      10.56m  11.08m  11.04m            
  3 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC         10.96m     543
      9.17m  9.37m  10.96m            
 
Event 145  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Youth Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF         1.78m     610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington TFC           1.66m     512
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC          1.57m     441
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 145  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Youth Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington TFC         2:56.57     698
  2 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF       3:15.73     518
  3 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC        3:19.78     484
 
Event 146  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowland, Brooke           94 York University           9.44     820
 
Event 147  Men Indoor Pentathlon Junior
================================================================
         U20:    3699  01/02/2009  Taylor Stewart (91), London Legion          
         U19:    3699  01/02/2009  Taylor Stewart (91), London Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Hwang                94 Flying Angels Ac          2751  
 
Event 147  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles 0.990m Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Hwang                94 Flying Angels Ac         10.38     471
 
Event 147  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Hwang                94 Flying Angels Ac         6.03m     593
      5.88m  5.73m  6.03m            
 
Event 147  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 6.00kg Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Hwang                94 Flying Angels Ac         7.74m     351
      7.55m  7.74m  7.63m            
 
Event 147  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Hwang                94 Flying Angels Ac         1.93m     740
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Event 147  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Hwang                94 Flying Angels Ac       3:07.10     596
 
Event 149  Men Indoor Pentathlon Senior
================================================================
        Open:    4440  25/02/1990  Christian Plazat, France                    
      Senior:    4157  06/02/1986  Dave Steen (59), U. of Toronto              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cilevitz, Ralph           54 Ontario Masters            639  
 
Event 149  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Senior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Cilevitz, Ralph           54 Ontario Masters            DNF  
 
Event 149  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Senior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cilevitz, Ralph           54 Ontario Masters          4.15m     230
      4.10m  4.14m  4.15m            
 
Event 149  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 7.26kg Senior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cilevitz, Ralph           54 Ontario Masters          6.84m     298
      6.62m  5.88m  6.84m            
 
Event 149  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Senior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cilevitz, Ralph           54 Ontario Masters          1.06m     111
     1.00 1.06 1.27 
        O    O   XX 
 
Event 149  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Senior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Cilevitz, Ralph           54 Ontario Masters            DNF

If you don't like what's being said, change the conversation. - Draper
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada